WAG - SBSC at Ventura - Meet Results

WAG - SBSC at Ventura
12/7/2018 - 12/9/2018
Ventura, CA USA
Updated: 12/10/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Santa Barbara Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/10/2018 07:15 AM
             SCS/SBSC Winter Age Group Champs, Sanction #: S18-332             
                            Ventura Aquatic Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                27.60      26.78 #WAG   
  2 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA                 28.53      27.66 #WAG   
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                27.76      27.87 #WAG   
  4 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                28.31      28.25 #WAG   
  5 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA                28.28      28.46 #WAG   
  6 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                29.02      28.58 #WAG   
  7 Otteson, Ava E            10 STAR-CA                29.05      29.05 #WAG   
  8 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA                29.85      29.23 #WAG   
  9 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA                 30.14      29.37 #WAG   
 10 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 30.99      29.94 #WAG   
 11 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                30.61      30.14 #WAG   
 12 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                30.44      30.21 #WAG   
 13 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR-CA                30.54      30.28 #WAG   
 14 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                30.87      30.37 #WAG   
 15 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                31.32      30.84 #WAG   
 16 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                31.89      31.12 #WAG   
 17 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 31.83      31.18 #WAG   
 18 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA                30.76      31.19 #WAG   
 19 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA                32.52      31.41 #WAG   
 20 Grant, Alexa I             9 SHRK-CA                31.11      31.61 #WAG   
 21 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA                 32.22      31.94 #WAG   
 22 Gallardo, Grace            9 MPMR-CA                32.40      32.00 #WAG   
 23 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA                32.03      32.11 #WAG   
 24 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                32.65      32.53 #WAG   
 25 Arellano, Rosie D         10 MSAC-CA                32.25      32.56 #WAG   
 26 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                32.43      32.81        
 27 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                32.57      32.90        
 28 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA                32.12      33.26        
 29 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                31.70      33.40        
 -- Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-03-CA               32.58         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:01.54      58.69 #WAG   
       28.33    58.69                                                      
  2 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:00.54      59.14 #WAG   
       28.56    59.14                                                      
  3 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              1:03.36    1:03.38 #WAG   
       31.45  1:03.38                                                      
  4 Otteson, Ava E            10 STAR-CA              1:03.66    1:03.44 #WAG   
       31.38  1:03.44                                                      
  4 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:03.42    1:03.44 #WAG   
       30.03  1:03.44                                                      
  6 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA               1:06.18    1:05.88 #WAG   
       31.49  1:05.88                                                      
  7 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:06.14 #WAG   
       31.12  1:06.14                                                      
  8 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:07.01    1:06.42 #WAG   
       30.71  1:06.42                                                      
  9 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA              1:08.13    1:06.93 #WAG   
       31.27  1:06.93                                                      
 10 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:11.86    1:07.24 #WAG   
       32.56  1:07.24                                                      
 11 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:08.67    1:08.79 #WAG   
       32.55  1:08.79                                                      
 12 Grant, Alexa I             9 SHRK-CA              1:10.15    1:08.96 #WAG   
       33.64  1:08.96                                                      
 13 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:10.67    1:08.98 #WAG   
       33.70  1:08.98                                                      
 14 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:09.18    1:09.21 #WAG   
       32.95  1:09.21                                                      
 15 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:10.22    1:09.24 #WAG   
       32.98  1:09.24                                                      
 16 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:09.53    1:09.31 #WAG   
       32.84  1:09.31                                                      
 17 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA               1:11.49    1:09.49 #WAG   
       33.74  1:09.49                                                      
 18 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:10.83    1:09.51 #WAG   
       33.55  1:09.51                                                      
 19 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:07.91    1:10.17 #WAG   
       32.98  1:10.17                                                      
 20 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA              1:11.13    1:10.31 #WAG   
       34.04  1:10.31                                                      
 21 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              1:10.91    1:10.44 #WAG   
       34.33  1:10.44                                                      
 22 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-03-CA             1:11.39    1:10.86 #WAG   
       33.80  1:10.86                                                      
 23 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA              1:11.07    1:10.99 #WAG   
       33.61  1:10.99                                                      
 24 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:09.51    1:14.98        
       34.55  1:14.98                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:38.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              2:13.58    2:11.83 #WAG   
       30.93  1:05.10  1:39.40  2:11.83                                    
  2 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              2:11.87    2:12.90 #WAG   
       30.31  1:04.08  1:39.27  2:12.90                                    
  3 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              2:17.90    2:16.50 #WAG   
       30.99  1:05.74  1:41.46  2:16.50                                    
  4 Otteson, Ava E            10 STAR-CA              2:16.64    2:16.88 #WAG   
       32.10  1:07.12  1:42.92  2:16.88                                    
  5 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA              2:25.44    2:23.08 #WAG   
       32.06  1:07.93  1:46.00  2:23.08                                    
  6 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              2:29.93    2:23.93 #WAG   
       33.02  1:10.43  1:48.06  2:23.93                                    
  7 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              2:22.76    2:24.18 #WAG   
       32.56  1:09.27  1:47.22  2:24.18                                    
  8 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               2:35.10    2:27.38 #WAG   
       33.28  1:10.81  1:49.26  2:27.38                                    
  9 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              2:32.08    2:28.55 #WAG   
       34.45  1:11.40  1:50.78  2:28.55                                    
 10 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              2:33.02    2:28.86 #WAG   
       34.82  1:12.47  1:51.95  2:28.86                                    
 11 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              2:32.08    2:29.40 #WAG   
       34.27  1:12.86  1:51.85  2:29.40                                    
 12 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              2:38.28    2:30.18 #WAG   
       34.85  1:13.68  1:53.23  2:30.18                                    
 13 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              2:33.13    2:31.82 #WAG   
       35.66  1:14.62  1:53.55  2:31.82                                    
 14 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA               2:33.16    2:32.60 #WAG   
       34.82  1:13.57  1:53.36  2:32.60                                    
 15 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              2:35.50    2:33.17 #WAG   
       34.59  1:14.18  1:54.05  2:33.17                                    
 16 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              2:35.68    2:34.15 #WAG   
       35.03  1:15.63  1:56.69  2:34.15                                    
 17 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              2:36.81    2:35.34 #WAG   
       35.42  1:15.55  1:56.76  2:35.34                                    
 18 Hazeltine, Riley E        10 SCAL-CA              2:33.39    2:35.63 #WAG   
       34.76  1:15.45  1:57.03  2:35.63                                    
 19 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              2:38.57    2:36.02 #WAG   
       34.87  1:14.38  1:55.18  2:36.02                                    
 20 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              2:33.75    2:39.10        
       35.16  1:14.45  1:57.99  2:39.10                                    
 21 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              2:38.24    2:43.17        
       35.47  1:17.60  2:00.82  2:43.17                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                31.55      30.48 #WAG   
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                31.68      31.09 #WAG   
  3 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA                 32.64      31.13 #WAG   
  4 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA                 34.36      34.06 #WAG   
  4 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                33.44      34.06 #WAG   
  6 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR-CA                35.82      34.73 #WAG   
  7 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                36.41      34.88 #WAG   
  8 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 36.87      35.37 #WAG   
  9 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                35.77      35.39 #WAG   
 10 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                36.76      35.50 #WAG   
 11 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                36.34      35.52 #WAG   
 12 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA                 37.15      35.66 #WAG   
 13 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA                37.33      35.78 #WAG   
 14 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                36.54      36.21 #WAG   
 15 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA                37.16      36.50 #WAG   
 16 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                37.78      36.62 #WAG   
 17 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                38.45      36.81 #WAG   
 18 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA                38.41      36.89 #WAG   
 19 Hussein, Emma A            8 CANY-CA                37.89      37.19 #WAG   
 20 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA                38.58      37.20 #WAG   
 21 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                37.77      37.40 #WAG   
 21 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-03-CA               37.44      37.40 #WAG   
 23 Alpert, Sadie L            9 TSM-CA                 38.07      37.73 #WAG   
 24 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA                38.11      38.26 #WAG   
 25 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                38.40      38.40 #WAG   
 26 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                38.50      38.82        
 27 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                38.12      39.12        
 28 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                38.09      39.22        
 29 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                38.63      39.29        
 30 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                37.15      39.33        
 31 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                38.62      39.51        
 32 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA               36.29      40.10        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:08.05    1:04.56 #WAG   
       30.90  1:04.56                                                      
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:08.25    1:07.59 #WAG   
       32.76  1:07.59                                                      
  3 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA               1:07.72    1:08.17 #WAG   
       31.82  1:08.17                                                      
  4 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA               1:17.39    1:11.99 #WAG   
       34.96  1:11.99                                                      
  5 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:14.41    1:13.03 #WAG   
       35.58  1:13.03                                                      
  6 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA              1:16.98    1:14.70 #WAG   
       36.12  1:14.70                                                      
  7 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:17.45    1:14.89 #WAG   
       36.23  1:14.89                                                      
  8 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR-CA              1:14.74    1:14.92 #WAG   
       36.10  1:14.92                                                      
  9 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:21.31    1:15.60 #WAG   
       37.34  1:15.60                                                      
 10 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:18.25    1:15.71 #WAG   
       37.35  1:15.71                                                      
 11 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               1:19.62    1:16.60 #WAG   
       36.92  1:16.60                                                      
 12 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              1:22.55    1:17.56 #WAG   
       37.05  1:17.56                                                      
 13 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              1:17.94    1:17.71 #WAG   
       37.83  1:17.71                                                      
 14 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              1:21.41    1:17.83 #WAG   
       37.46  1:17.83                                                      
 15 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              1:21.13    1:19.31 #WAG   
       39.32  1:19.31                                                      
 16 Alpert, Sadie L            9 TSM-CA               1:21.13    1:19.39 #WAG   
       38.77  1:19.39                                                      
 17 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:19.83    1:20.48 #WAG   
       39.66  1:20.48                                                      
 18 Hewamadduma, Ama S        10 MACA-CA              1:21.32    1:20.86 #WAG   
       38.82  1:20.86                                                      
 19 Xiao, Yolanda Y           10 RORA-CA              1:22.46    1:21.89 #WAG   
       39.48  1:21.89                                                      
 20 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:21.14    1:22.18 #WAG   
       39.74  1:22.18                                                      
 21 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:22.14    1:23.15 #WAG   
       39.73  1:23.15                                                      
 22 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              1:23.18    1:23.46 #WAG   
       40.91  1:23.46                                                      
 23 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:22.32    1:25.89        
       39.90  1:25.89                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA                37.89      36.90 #WAG   
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                36.99      37.21 #WAG   
  3 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA                38.56      37.63 #WAG   
  4 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA                39.62      38.13 #WAG   
  5 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA                39.50      38.42 #WAG   
  6 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 40.54      39.12 #WAG   
  7 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                41.19      39.89 #WAG   
  8 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                40.57      40.03 #WAG   
  9 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                40.05      40.25 #WAG   
 10 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 42.40      40.42 #WAG   
 11 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                41.00      40.62 #WAG   
 12 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                42.28      40.63 #WAG   
 13 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                41.55      40.78 #WAG   
 14 Cerera, Jeanna R           9 PATH-CA                42.03      40.92 #WAG   
 15 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA                41.02      40.93 #WAG   
 16 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                41.11      41.34 #WAG   
 17 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR-CA                40.73      41.54 #WAG   
 18 Grant, Alexa I             9 SHRK-CA                42.53      41.62 #WAG   
 19 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA                43.12      41.87 #WAG   
 20 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                41.82      41.88 #WAG   
 21 Hui, Kathleen J           10 BRSC-CA                43.43      41.95 #WAG   
 22 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                42.04      42.06 #WAG   
 23 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA                 40.81      42.07 #WAG   
 24 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA                43.48      42.41 #WAG   
 25 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA                42.05      42.44 #WAG   
 26 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA               42.93      44.14        
 27 Alpert, Sadie L            9 TSM-CA                 43.60      44.60        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA              1:22.06    1:18.24 #WAG   
       38.14  1:18.24                                                      
  2 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:20.72    1:18.32 #WAG   
       37.28  1:18.32                                                      
  3 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA              1:26.88    1:23.59 #WAG   
       41.03  1:23.59                                                      
  4 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA              1:27.30    1:23.82 #WAG   
       40.54  1:23.82                                                      
  5 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:28.59    1:24.27 #WAG   
       38.52  1:24.27                                                      
  6 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:28.03    1:24.58 #WAG   
       40.28  1:24.58                                                      
  7 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA              1:33.15    1:24.97 #WAG   
       40.24  1:24.97                                                      
  8 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:30.81    1:25.97 #WAG   
       40.90  1:25.97                                                      
  9 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA              1:29.61    1:26.09 #WAG   
       41.87  1:26.09                                                      
 10 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR-CA              1:30.88    1:26.16 #WAG   
       41.41  1:26.16                                                      
 11 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              1:28.31    1:26.60 #WAG   
       40.57  1:26.60                                                      
 12 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:28.29    1:27.07 #WAG   
       40.85  1:27.07                                                      
 13 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               1:29.06    1:27.45 #WAG   
       42.65  1:27.45                                                      
 14 Grant, Alexa I             9 SHRK-CA              1:32.84    1:29.14 #WAG   
       41.05  1:29.14                                                      
 15 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:31.48    1:30.25 #WAG   
       42.82  1:30.25                                                      
 16 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:32.79    1:30.37 #WAG   
       42.68  1:30.37                                                      
 17 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              1:31.94    1:30.57 #WAG   
       43.19  1:30.57                                                      
 17 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S     9 SBSC-CA              1:31.30    1:30.57 #WAG   
       43.20  1:30.57                                                      
 19 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:31.15    1:30.59 #WAG   
       43.30  1:30.59                                                      
 20 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA              1:33.25    1:30.81 #WAG   
       42.55  1:30.81                                                      
 21 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:31.04    1:31.71 #WAG   
       42.52  1:31.71                                                      
 22 Wong, Samantha H          10 MPMR-CA              1:32.36    1:32.16 #WAG   
       43.64  1:32.16                                                      
 23 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:32.67    1:39.05        
       45.71  1:39.05                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.80  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA                 31.00      30.14 #WAG   
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                31.11      30.56 #WAG   
  3 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA                31.62      30.91 #WAG   
  4 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                31.03      31.96 #WAG   
  5 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                32.16      32.35 #WAG   
  6 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 33.96      32.49 #WAG   
  7 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA                 32.88      33.16 #WAG   
  8 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                34.74      33.32 #WAG   
  9 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                34.02      33.61 #WAG   
  9 Yamamura, Tori M          10 CANY-CA                35.37      33.61 #WAG   
 11 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA                34.23      34.44 #WAG   
 12 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA                 36.69      34.85 #WAG   
 13 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                36.12      34.98 #WAG   
 14 Rho, Esther                9 SCAL-CA                36.38      35.02 #WAG   
 15 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                34.89      35.18 #WAG   
 16 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD-CA                35.60      35.22 #WAG   
 17 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA                35.66      35.31 #WAG   
 18 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA                35.34      35.44 #WAG   
 19 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                36.73      35.55 #WAG   
 20 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                35.98      35.68 #WAG   
 21 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA                 35.98      36.04 #WAG   
 22 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                36.27      36.45 #WAG   
 23 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA                36.65      36.46 #WAG   
 24 Grant, Alexa I             9 SHRK-CA                35.78      37.31        
 -- Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA                36.62         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.40  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              1:11.55    1:09.48 #WAG   
       32.88  1:09.48                                                      
  2 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA               1:12.11    1:10.73 #WAG   
       33.43  1:10.73                                                      
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:11.70    1:12.59 #WAG   
       32.97  1:12.59                                                      
  4 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:15.77    1:13.65 #WAG   
       34.06  1:13.65                                                      
  5 Fernando, Nadine I        10 PATH-CA              1:18.72    1:16.61 #WAG   
       34.88  1:16.61                                                      
  6 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA               1:20.02    1:16.91 #WAG   
       37.27  1:16.91                                                      
  7 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:20.34    1:17.91 #WAG   
       35.80  1:17.91                                                      
  8 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:22.66    1:18.28 #WAG   
       36.86  1:18.28                                                      
  9 Otteson, Ava E            10 STAR-CA              1:17.58    1:18.76 #WAG   
       37.16  1:18.76                                                      
 10 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:24.67    1:21.05 #WAG   
 11 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA              1:24.69    1:22.12 #WAG   
       37.06  1:22.12                                                      
 12 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              1:24.52    1:22.24 #WAG   
       38.36  1:22.24                                                      
 13 San Jose, Isabella C       9 Polar Bears-CA       1:27.00    1:23.78 #WAG   
       38.62  1:23.78                                                      
 14 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:25.70    1:24.20 #WAG   
       39.69  1:24.20                                                      
 15 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              1:26.97    1:26.64 #WAG   
       41.53  1:26.64                                                      
 16 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR-CA              1:26.73    1:30.80        
       40.44  1:30.80                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.40  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:08.96    1:08.31 #WAG   
       30.69  1:08.31                                                      
  2 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:11.53    1:10.66 #WAG   
       31.51  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA               1:10.60    1:11.29 #WAG   
       31.17  1:11.29                                                      
  4 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:10.42    1:11.34 #WAG   
       33.04  1:11.34                                                      
  5 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:17.65    1:13.59 #WAG   
       34.05  1:13.59                                                      
  6 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR-CA              1:18.33    1:14.60 #WAG   
       34.36  1:14.60                                                      
  7 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA              1:14.58    1:15.34 #WAG   
       36.87  1:15.34                                                      
  8 Song, Eileen               9 SCAL-CA              1:20.34    1:16.88 #WAG   
       37.24  1:16.88                                                      
  9 Otteson, Ava E            10 STAR-CA              1:16.75    1:17.62 #WAG   
       36.43  1:17.62                                                      
 10 Grant, Alexa I             9 SHRK-CA              1:19.71    1:18.05 #WAG   
       36.33  1:18.05                                                      
 11 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:19.29    1:18.19 #WAG   
       36.99  1:18.19                                                      
 12 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:18.16    1:18.62 #WAG   
       37.26  1:18.62                                                      
 12 Tan, Minna E              10 MAX-CA               1:19.67    1:18.62 #WAG   
       36.91  1:18.62                                                      
 14 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:21.41    1:18.67 #WAG   
       37.46  1:18.67                                                      
 15 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA              1:19.63    1:19.01 #WAG   
       39.56  1:19.01                                                      
 16 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               1:20.50    1:19.51 #WAG   
       38.21  1:19.51                                                      
 17 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              1:20.25    1:19.72 #WAG   
       37.16  1:19.72                                                      
 18 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:20.89    1:19.88 #WAG   
       38.44  1:19.88                                                      
 19 Guo, Serena H             10 MAX-CA               1:20.71    1:20.67 #WAG   
       37.26  1:20.67                                                      
 20 Percy, Skylar N           10 CANY-CA              1:21.84    1:21.27 #WAG   
       36.68  1:21.27                                                      
 21 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:20.02    1:21.31 #WAG   
       36.35  1:21.31                                                      
 22 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:21.28    1:22.44        
       37.78  1:22.44                                                      
 23 Yonker, Sophie L          10 SBSC-CA              1:19.59    1:22.50        
       39.28  1:22.50                                                      
 24 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              1:22.01    1:22.78        
       39.90  1:22.78                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              2:32.76    2:30.48 #WAG   
       33.01  1:08.72  1:55.86  2:30.48                                    
  2 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              2:34.63    2:32.69 #WAG   
       32.26  1:12.45  1:59.73  2:32.69                                    
  3 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              2:37.09    2:34.06 #WAG   
       32.71  1:13.37  1:58.10  2:34.06                                    
  4 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              2:40.57    2:38.16 #WAG   
       33.78  1:15.73  2:03.61  2:38.16                                    
  5 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA              2:40.98    2:40.24 #WAG   
       38.18  1:17.54  2:02.68  2:40.24                                    
  6 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               2:53.10    2:45.15 #WAG   
       40.33  1:20.25  2:08.79  2:45.15                                    
  7 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              2:57.65    2:45.94 #WAG   
       39.81  1:20.94  2:07.90  2:45.94                                    
  8 Otteson, Ava E            10 STAR-CA              2:42.86    2:47.84 #WAG   
       38.36  1:20.03  2:14.24  2:47.84                                    
  9 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA              2:55.93    2:48.65 #WAG   
       35.61  1:20.27  2:10.63  2:48.65                                    
 10 Pegula, Izabella A        10 CSSC-CA              2:55.86    2:49.10 #WAG   
       38.52  1:19.57  2:11.92  2:49.10                                    
 11 Siduguen, Mia R            9 CCAT-CA              2:55.17    2:50.75 #WAG   
       38.53  1:23.20  2:11.41  2:50.75                                    
 12 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              2:50.31    2:51.20 #WAG   
       38.17  1:22.90  2:13.56  2:51.20                                    
 13 Billotte, Julia A          8 CLSS-CA              2:57.50    2:52.89 #WAG   
       40.45  1:23.11  2:16.46  2:52.89                                    
 14 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              2:58.90    2:55.08 #WAG   
       36.66  1:22.48  2:16.42  2:55.08                                    
 15 Alpert, Sadie L            9 TSM-CA               2:57.05    2:55.19 #WAG   
       40.42  1:21.97  2:15.55  2:55.19                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:15.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:18.30  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:00.54    1:56.74 #WAG   
     1) Chambers, Michelle R 10         2) Krestul, Madelyn A 10          
     3) Plante, Alexis A 10             4) Martin, Aubs J 10              
       28.81    59.09  1:28.90  1:56.74                                    
  2 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:02.32    1:58.82 #WAG   
     1) Bao, Ava M 10                   2) Wu, Lily K 10                  
     3) Chung, Christine L 10           4) AlBondak, Luna H 10            
       28.47    58.46  1:29.32  1:58.82                                    
  3 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:02.40    2:01.02 #WAG   
     1) Dockery, Madison A 10           2) Davis, Raelynne A 9            
     3) Otteson, Ava E 10               4) Godbolt, Jaydah I 10           
       29.91  1:04.60  1:34.27  2:01.02                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:02.09    2:01.36 #WAG   
     1) Grant, Alexa I 9                2) Zhao, Zichen C 9               
     3) Lee, Abby J 10                  4) Maehara, Alicia 10             
       30.87  1:03.07  1:33.54  2:01.36                                    
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:12.65    2:10.09 #WAG   
     1) Liakhovetski, Alexis 9          2) Pellegrini, Rachael S 10       
     3) Mero, Kaitlyn E 10              4) Siduguen, Mia R 9              
       31.83  1:05.30  1:38.38  2:10.09                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:14.63    2:10.82 #WAG   
     1) Chen, Allison Y 10              2) Brungard, Ellie Q 10           
     3) Cerera, Jeanna R 9              4) Fernando, Nadine I 10          
       33.14  1:06.70  1:39.56  2:10.82                                    
  7 YMCA of the Foothills-CA  'A'                     2:16.50    2:11.92 #WAG+  
     1) Chan, Kiki V 10                 2) Moore, Catherine 10            
     3) Yao, Kimberly 10                4) Oh, Claire 10                  
       32.53  1:05.76  1:48.49  2:11.92                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:12.11    2:12.59 #WAG   
     1) Ginsburg, Audrey E 10           2) Hartounian, Nadia I 10         
     3) Riley, Milan B 9                4) Percy, Skylar N 10             
       33.33  1:06.33  1:40.23  2:12.59                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:13.40    2:13.93 #WAG   
     1) Blecha, Violet J 10             2) Zeiss, Wendy N 9               
     3) Hong, Grace Y 10                4) Paek, Irene J 9                
       33.94  1:09.12  1:42.42  2:13.93                                    
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:17.44    2:17.52 #WSF   
     1) Collins, Emily P 9              2) Warren, Charlotte L 10         
     3) Binder, Sienna G 10             4) Aldana, Sophia L 10            
       44.14  1:11.04  2:17.52                                             
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:07.80         DQ        
     1) Rho, Esther 9                   2) Hazeltine, Riley E 10          
     3) Segesman, Paige L 8             4) Song, Eileen 9                 
       31.17  1:02.92  1:34.40       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:38.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:42.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:14.35    2:13.84 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Abby J 10                  2) Zhao, Zichen C 9               
     3) Maehara, Alicia 10              4) Barry, Manon F 10              
       36.33  1:14.57  1:45.00  2:13.84                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:16.64    2:14.02 #WAG   
     1) Martin, Aubs J 10               2) Chambers, Michelle R 10        
     3) Percy, Skylar N 10              4) Krestul, Madelyn A 10          
       33.06  1:10.43  1:43.59  2:14.02                                    
  3 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:19.06    2:14.22 #WAG   
     1) AlBondak, Luna H 10             2) Wu, Lily K 10                  
     3) Bao, Ava M 10                   4) Chung, Christine L 10          
       34.42  1:14.52  1:43.96  2:14.22                                    
  4 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:24.11    2:19.46 #WAG   
     1) Godbolt, Jaydah I 10            2) Dockery, Madison A 10          
     3) Davis, Raelynne A 9             4) Otteson, Ava E 10              
       30.95  1:11.62  1:50.18  2:19.46                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:27.61    2:24.39 #WAG   
     1) Rho, Esther 9                   2) Song, Eileen 9                 
     3) Segesman, Paige L 8             4) Hazeltine, Riley E 10          
       37.52  1:15.04  1:52.75  2:24.39                                    
  6 YMCA of the Foothills-CA  'A'                     2:31.77    2:25.35 #WAG   
     1) Chan, Kiki V 10                 2) Yao, Kimberly 10               
     3) Moore, Catherine 10             4) Oh, Claire 10                  
       36.13  1:19.83  1:55.28  2:25.35                                    
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:28.44    2:26.58 #WAG   
     1) Siduguen, Mia R 9               2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 10             
     3) Liakhovetski, Alexis 9          4) Pellegrini, Rachael S 10       
       38.08  1:20.59  2:04.88  2:26.58                                    
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:34.10    2:28.02 #WAG   
     1) Blecha, Violet J 10             2) Grant, Alexa I 9               
     3) Paek, Irene J 9                 4) Zeiss, Wendy N 9               
       37.82  1:17.21  1:54.64  2:28.02                                    
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:29.28    2:31.95 #WAG   
     1) Hussein, Emma A 8               2) Buck, Natalie E 10             
     3) Yamamura, Tori M 10             4) Plante, Alexis A 10            
       40.27  1:26.03  2:00.53  2:31.95                                    
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:36.89    2:34.57 #WAG   
     1) Chang, Jazlin S 9               2) Wong, Samantha H 10            
     3) Fong, Ella C 10                 4) Gallardo, Grace 9              
       41.80  1:21.90  2:06.72  2:34.57                                    
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:37.75    2:34.96 #WAG   
     1) Warren, Charlotte L 10          2) Collins, Emily P 9             
     3) Aldana, Sophia L 10             4) Binder, Sienna G 10            
       40.06  1:37.71  2:08.04  2:34.96                                    
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:32.63    2:35.36 #WAG   
     1) Riley, Milan B 9                2) Ginsburg, Audrey E 10          
     3) Hartounian, Nadia I 10          4) Caballero, Madison N 10        
       38.94  1:26.71  2:02.47  2:35.36                                    
 13 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:39.16    2:35.52 #WAG+  
     1) Favor, Ella P 10                2) Sirichalermchai, Abigail C 8   
     3) Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S 9      4) Flowers, Corinne A 10          
       36.63  1:29.45  2:04.14  2:35.52                                    
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:35.94    2:36.17 #WAG   
     1) Alpert, Sadie L 9               2) Bryant, Sloane B 10            
     3) Kimura, Paloma S 8              4) Chang, Sophie M 9              
       37.97  1:19.53  1:59.25  2:36.17                                    
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:38.39    2:38.93 #WSF   
     1) Sun, Lauren J 9                 2) Lee, Eliana 9                  
     3) Kim, Olivia J 9                 4) Hong, Grace Y 10               
       46.65  1:25.15  2:10.00  2:38.93                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:28.79         DQ        
     1) Chen, Allison Y 10              2) Cerera, Jeanna R 9             
     3) Fernando, Nadine I 10           4) Heiney, Victoria E 9           
       38.27  1:18.98  1:53.75       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA                25.63      24.98 #WAG   
  2 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                25.93      25.60 #WAG   
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                26.12      25.75 #WAG   
  4 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA                 25.81      26.07 #WAG   
  5 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                26.51      26.10 #WAG   
  6 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                26.49      26.21 #WAG   
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                26.70      26.26 #WAG   
  8 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA                 26.67      26.58 #WAG   
  9 Dyer, Katherine E         12 SHRK-CA                26.90      26.76 #WAG   
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                26.91      26.92 #WAG   
 11 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                28.42      26.96 #WAG   
 12 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM-CA                 26.91      27.06 #WAG   
 13 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                28.21      27.07 #WAG   
 14 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                28.04      27.20 #WAG   
 15 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA                27.33      27.29 #WAG   
 16 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                28.10      27.44 #WAG   
 17 Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC-CA                28.62      27.54 #WAG   
 18 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                27.64      27.57 #WAG   
 19 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                28.24      27.59 #WAG   
 20 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                28.17      27.68 #WAG   
 20 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                27.91      27.68 #WAG   
 22 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                27.67      27.75 #WAG   
 23 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                28.32      27.91 #WAG   
 23 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                28.49      27.91 #WAG   
 25 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA                28.63      27.94 #WAG   
 26 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                28.26      27.97 #WAG   
 27 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                 28.58      27.98 #WAG   
 28 Woo, Mina                 12 SCAL-CA                28.46      28.07 #WAG   
 29 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA                27.72      28.11 #WAG   
 30 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                28.25      28.14 #WAG   
 30 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                28.51      28.14 #WAG   
 32 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                28.12      28.17 #WAG   
 33 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                28.26      28.22 #WAG   
 34 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                28.68      28.23 #WAG   
 34 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA                28.65      28.23 #WAG   
 36 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                27.75      28.27 #WAG   
 36 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         28.08      28.27 #WAG   
 36 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                28.57      28.27 #WAG   
 39 Harrington, Rubi B        12 TSM-CA                 28.31      28.32 #WAG   
 40 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                28.61      28.47 #WAG   
 41 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                28.68      28.60 #WAG   
 42 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                28.10      28.67 #WAG   
 43 Bueno, Abigail            12 UN-06-CA               28.42      29.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.20  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA                54.38      54.34 #WAG   
       25.89    54.34                                                      
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                56.34      55.98 #WAG   
       27.07    55.98                                                      
  3 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                56.74      56.00 #WAG   
       27.04    56.00                                                      
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                57.41      56.73 #WAG   
       27.65    56.73                                                      
  5 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                57.78      56.97 #WAG   
       27.62    56.97                                                      
  5 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                58.22      56.97 #WAG   
       27.38    56.97                                                      
  7 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA                 57.98      57.12 #WAG   
       27.22    57.12                                                      
  8 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                58.05      57.40 #WAG   
       27.26    57.40                                                      
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA                59.19      57.81 #WAG   
       28.16    57.81                                                      
 10 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA                 59.16      58.48 #WAG   
       27.75    58.48                                                      
 11 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:01.44      58.63 #WAG   
       28.75    58.63                                                      
 12 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                59.33      58.72 #WAG   
       28.05    58.72                                                      
 13 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              1:00.83      59.00 #WAG   
       28.46    59.00                                                      
 14 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:00.00      59.17 #WAG   
       28.62    59.17                                                      
 15 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:00.45      59.40 #WAG   
 16 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:01.32      59.49 #WAG   
       28.64    59.49                                                      
 17 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:00.47      59.51 #WAG   
       28.96    59.51                                                      
 18 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:00.10      59.59 #WAG   
       29.02    59.59                                                      
 19 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA               1:00.59      59.65 #WAG   
       27.53    59.65                                                      
 19 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:00.57      59.65 #WAG   
       28.41    59.65                                                      
 21 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:01.70      59.88 #WAG   
       28.80    59.88                                                      
 22 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              1:00.81    1:00.10 #WAG   
       28.59  1:00.10                                                      
 23 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:01.67    1:00.30 #WAG   
       28.92  1:00.30                                                      
 24 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA              1:01.26    1:00.34 #WAG   
       28.93  1:00.34                                                      
 25 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              1:01.88    1:00.49 #WAG   
       29.22  1:00.49                                                      
 26 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:00.47    1:00.64 #WAG   
       28.97  1:00.64                                                      
 27 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:01.69    1:00.67 #WAG   
       29.04  1:00.67                                                      
 28 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA              1:02.10    1:00.76 #WAG   
       30.41  1:00.76                                                      
 29 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:01.98    1:01.40 #WAG   
       29.79  1:01.40                                                      
 30 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:01.74    1:01.49 #WAG   
       29.60  1:01.49                                                      
 31 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:02.37    1:01.69 #WAG+  
       30.06  1:01.69                                                      
 32 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:01.98    1:01.72 #WAG   
       29.96  1:01.72                                                      
 33 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       1:01.39    1:01.84 #WAG   
       29.86  1:01.84                                                      
 34 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:02.19    1:01.95 #WAG   
       30.02  1:01.95                                                      
 35 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              1:01.27    1:01.96 #WAG   
       29.33  1:01.96                                                      
 36 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:01.54    1:02.21        
       29.54  1:02.21                                                      
 37 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:02.06    1:02.73        
       29.79  1:02.73                                                      
 38 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:02.42    1:04.76        
       31.11  1:04.76                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.00  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA              1:57.91    1:57.07 #WAG   
       26.44    56.17  1:26.71  1:57.07                                    
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:01.96    1:59.94 #WAG   
       28.18    58.70  1:29.50  1:59.94                                    
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:02.51    2:00.57 #WAG   
       29.03    59.42  1:30.37  2:00.57                                    
  4 Woo, Mina                 12 SCAL-CA              2:07.55    2:03.36 #WAG   
       29.75  1:00.85  1:32.46  2:03.36                                    
  5 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:08.11    2:05.28 #WAG   
       28.94  1:00.68  1:33.17  2:05.28                                    
  6 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               2:07.99    2:06.09 #WAG   
       27.88    59.95  1:33.40  2:06.09                                    
  7 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              2:12.75    2:06.60 #WAG   
       29.98  1:02.57  1:35.08  2:06.60                                    
  8 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA               2:08.22    2:06.87 #WAG   
       28.31  1:00.26  1:34.03  2:06.87                                    
  9 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              2:08.43    2:07.04 #WAG   
       29.18  1:00.95  1:34.27  2:07.04                                    
 10 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:09.09    2:07.05 #WAG   
       29.49  1:01.81  1:35.20  2:07.05                                    
 11 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              2:13.44    2:07.25 #WAG   
       28.97  1:01.31  1:34.89  2:07.25                                    
 11 Dyer, Katherine E         12 SHRK-CA              2:07.10    2:07.25 #WAG   
       29.27  1:01.19  1:34.41  2:07.25                                    
 13 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:07.91    2:07.39 #WAG   
       30.07  1:02.46  1:35.35  2:07.39                                    
 14 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:06.63    2:07.76 #WAG   
       29.81  1:01.72  1:34.56  2:07.76                                    
 15 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              2:10.08    2:08.69 #WAG   
       29.61  1:02.13  1:36.01  2:08.69                                    
 16 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              2:05.56    2:08.90 #WAG   
       30.80  1:03.44  1:36.17  2:08.90                                    
 17 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              2:14.48    2:09.33 #WAG   
       28.54  1:00.97  1:35.50  2:09.33                                    
 18 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              2:10.06    2:09.44 #WAG   
       30.11  1:02.90  1:36.44  2:09.44                                    
 19 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              2:10.22    2:09.57 #WAG   
       30.18  1:02.52  1:36.19  2:09.57                                    
 19 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              2:14.01    2:09.57 #WAG   
       29.69  1:02.23  1:36.61  2:09.57                                    
 21 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              2:11.32    2:10.62 #WAG   
       29.69  1:02.59  1:36.48  2:10.62                                    
 22 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              2:13.43    2:10.83 #WAG   
       30.91  1:03.97  1:37.96  2:10.83                                    
 23 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              2:15.76    2:11.25 #WAG   
       30.35  1:04.00  1:38.89  2:11.25                                    
 24 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              2:12.45    2:11.32 #WAG   
       30.83  1:03.95  1:37.83  2:11.32                                    
 25 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA              2:15.08    2:11.65 #WAG   
       31.26  1:05.05  1:38.90  2:11.65                                    
 26 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              2:13.98    2:12.31 #WAG   
       31.17  1:04.68  1:39.34  2:12.31                                    
 27 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              2:15.19    2:12.60 #WAG   
       30.27  1:03.99  1:38.55  2:12.60                                    
 28 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA              2:14.76    2:12.63 #WAG   
       30.46  1:03.51  1:38.82  2:12.63                                    
 29 Launais, Alexandra S      12 CLSS-CA              2:15.47    2:12.92 #WAG   
       31.26  1:04.96  1:39.34  2:12.92                                    
 30 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              2:14.42    2:12.93 #WAG   
       30.44  1:04.05  1:38.90  2:12.93                                    
 31 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              2:14.02    2:13.42 #WAG   
       30.82  1:04.56  1:39.51  2:13.42                                    
 32 Harrington, Rubi B        12 TSM-CA               2:13.12    2:14.34 #WAG   
       30.45  1:04.61  1:39.82  2:14.34                                    
 33 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              2:13.29    2:14.59 #WAG   
       31.14  1:06.15  1:40.96  2:14.59                                    
 34 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              2:14.84    2:14.97 #WAG   
       31.38  1:05.32  1:40.27  2:14.97                                    
 35 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              2:15.16    2:15.61 #WAG   
       30.82  1:05.77  1:40.83  2:15.61                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              5:20.47    5:20.44 #WAG   
       29.39  1:01.43  1:34.07  2:06.58  2:39.24  3:11.49  3:44.03  4:16.78
     4:49.18  5:20.44                                                      
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              5:28.15    5:22.90 #WAG   
       29.77  1:01.91  1:34.21  2:06.52  2:39.20  3:11.75  3:44.75  4:17.89
     5:22.90                                                               
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              5:32.05    5:25.43 #WAG   
       29.43  1:01.94  1:35.15  2:08.51  2:41.92  3:14.95  3:48.14  4:20.98
     4:53.73  5:25.43                                                      
  4 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              5:37.00    5:28.42 #WAG   
       29.95  1:02.69  1:35.77  2:09.23  2:42.69  3:16.16  3:49.63  4:23.54
     4:57.10  5:28.42                                                      
  5 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              5:34.86    5:33.08 #WAG   
       31.30  1:04.72  1:38.12  2:11.75  2:45.60  3:18.72  3:52.44  4:26.09
     5:00.01  5:33.08                                                      
  6 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               5:46.02    5:37.59 #WAG   
       29.51  1:02.93  1:36.08  2:10.39  2:44.56  3:18.67  3:53.05  4:28.21
     5:03.51  5:37.59                                                      
  7 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              5:40.55    5:38.12 #WAG   
       30.01  1:02.26  1:35.77  2:09.73  2:44.56  3:18.70  3:53.45  4:28.96
     5:04.35  5:38.12                                                      
  8 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              5:33.29    5:40.85 #WAG   
       30.57  1:04.14  1:38.30  2:12.60  2:47.37  3:21.98  3:56.69  4:31.66
     5:06.33  5:40.85                                                      
  9 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              5:58.59    5:42.01 #WAG   
       31.03  1:05.23  1:39.83  2:14.82  2:49.02  3:23.67  3:58.64  4:33.95
     5:08.52  5:42.01                                                      
 10 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              5:52.83    5:42.04 #WAG   
       31.21  1:04.75  1:40.34  2:16.46  2:51.41  3:26.66  4:00.56  4:34.88
     5:08.34  5:42.04                                                      
 11 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              5:41.73    5:44.21 #WAG   
       30.96  1:04.74  1:39.53  2:14.27  2:49.18  3:24.27  3:59.30  4:34.81
     5:09.76  5:44.21                                                      
 12 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              5:48.38    5:44.49 #WAG   
       30.35  1:03.91  1:37.86  2:12.81  2:47.64  3:23.44  3:59.41  4:35.18
     5:10.19  5:44.49                                                      
 13 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              5:54.42    5:47.82 #WAG   
       31.73  1:06.01  1:41.11  2:16.25  2:51.57  3:27.12  4:02.40  4:38.14
     5:13.93  5:47.82                                                      
 14 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              5:48.00    5:50.05 #WAG   
       30.39  1:04.73  1:40.20  2:16.29  2:52.25  3:27.78  4:04.13  4:40.95
     5:16.73  5:50.05                                                      
 15 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              5:52.18    5:51.87 #WAG   
       31.66  1:06.92  1:42.35  2:18.07  2:53.56  3:29.13  4:05.37  4:41.23
     5:17.48  5:51.87                                                      
 16 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA              5:58.75    5:53.71 #WAG   
       30.92  1:06.35  1:41.97  2:18.08  2:54.00  3:30.83  4:07.22  4:43.92
     5:19.80  5:53.71                                                      
 17 Hu, Cynthia X             11 BUEN-CA              5:59.77    5:55.39 #WAG   
       32.02  1:07.53  1:43.44  2:20.08  2:55.77  3:32.50  4:08.71  4:45.47
     5:21.57  5:55.39                                                      
 18 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA       5:54.91    5:57.35 #WAG   
       31.26  1:05.92  1:41.90  2:19.10  2:55.57  3:31.80  4:08.89  4:46.16
     5:22.73  5:57.35                                                      
 19 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              5:58.79    5:57.60 #WAG   
       31.43  1:06.11  1:41.98  2:18.17  2:54.41  3:31.46  4:08.65  4:45.50
     5:22.19  5:57.60                                                      
 20 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA               5:44.90    5:58.97 #WAG   
       30.38  1:04.65  1:40.22  2:17.10  2:53.81  3:31.11  4:08.61  4:46.02
     5:23.02  5:58.97                                                      
 21 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              5:52.76    5:59.53 #WAG   
       31.19  1:05.70  1:41.29  2:16.97  2:53.21  3:30.28  4:07.64  4:45.26
     5:23.03  5:59.53                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.50  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                29.15      27.76 #WAG   
  2 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM-CA                 31.63      29.84 #WAG   
  3 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA                30.42      29.87 #WAG   
  4 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                30.19      29.91 #WAG   
  5 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                31.24      30.16 #WAG   
  6 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA                 30.61      30.27 #WAG   
  7 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA                32.59      30.28 #WAG   
  8 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA                30.48      30.29 #WAG   
  9 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA                31.75      30.45 #WAG   
 10 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA                29.28      31.01 #WAG   
 11 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                30.89      31.05 #WAG   
 12 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                30.86      31.17 #WAG   
 13 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                33.45      31.26 #WAG   
 14 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                32.92      31.34 #WAG   
 15 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA                32.82      31.53 #WAG   
 16 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                32.18      31.69 #WAG   
 17 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA                33.46      31.75 #WAG   
 18 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                33.44      31.77 #WAG   
 19 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                32.93      31.79 #WAG   
 20 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                33.11      31.80 #WAG   
 20 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                33.11      31.80 #WAG   
 22 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                31.67      31.91 #WAG   
 23 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA                32.43      31.93 #WAG   
 24 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                32.77      31.95 #WAG   
 25 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA                33.47      32.11 #WAG   
 26 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                33.22      32.17 #WAG   
 27 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                33.10      32.39 #WAG   
 28 Harrington, Rubi B        12 TSM-CA                 33.36      32.40 #WAG   
 29 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA                 33.07      32.47 #WAG   
 30 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                33.37      32.65 #WAG   
 31 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                33.39      32.69 #WAG   
 32 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                33.24      32.84 #WAG   
 33 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA                 33.17      32.87 #WAG   
 34 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA                32.73      33.06 #WAG   
 34 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                32.45      33.06 #WAG   
 34 Lacheno, Angelique        11 MSAC-CA                33.19      33.06 #WAG   
 37 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                32.89      33.41 #WAG   
 38 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                33.38      33.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:02.92    1:00.48 #WAG   
       28.91  1:00.48                                                      
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:04.41    1:03.26 #WAG   
       30.52  1:03.26                                                      
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         12 SHRK-CA              1:05.25    1:03.86 #WAG   
       31.12  1:03.86                                                      
  4 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:05.26    1:04.10 #WAG   
       30.94  1:04.10                                                      
  5 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA              1:07.53    1:04.85 #WAG   
       31.38  1:04.85                                                      
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:06.97    1:05.49 #WAG   
       31.79  1:05.49                                                      
  7 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:06.34    1:05.77 #WAG   
       32.19  1:05.77                                                      
  8 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              1:05.50    1:05.89 #WAG   
       32.07  1:05.89                                                      
  9 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA               1:05.63    1:06.08 #WAG   
       31.87  1:06.08                                                      
 10 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:06.36    1:06.09 #WAG   
       31.48  1:06.09                                                      
 11 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.16    1:06.31 #WAG   
       32.70  1:06.31                                                      
 12 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:07.97    1:06.51 #WAG   
       32.45  1:06.51                                                      
 13 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:10.10    1:06.99 #WAG   
       32.46  1:06.99                                                      
 14 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM-CA               1:09.89    1:07.19 #WAG   
       33.06  1:07.19                                                      
 15 Harrington, Rubi B        12 TSM-CA               1:10.23    1:07.95 #WAG   
       32.72  1:07.95                                                      
 16 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:10.21    1:08.05 #WAG   
       32.94  1:08.05                                                      
 17 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA              1:11.69    1:08.14 #WAG   
       33.09  1:08.14                                                      
 18 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:10.58    1:08.85 #WAG   
       33.43  1:08.85                                                      
 19 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:11.16    1:08.88 #WAG   
       33.29  1:08.88                                                      
 20 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              1:09.45    1:09.05 #WAG   
       33.73  1:09.05                                                      
 21 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              1:09.78    1:09.11 #WAG   
       33.56  1:09.11                                                      
 22 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:09.18    1:09.17 #WAG   
       33.23  1:09.17                                                      
 23 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:09.87    1:09.18 #WAG   
       33.45  1:09.18                                                      
 24 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              1:11.83    1:09.52 #WAG   
       34.44  1:09.52                                                      
 25 Chavez, Bella A           12 TORR-CA              1:10.31    1:10.16 #WAG   
       34.17  1:10.16                                                      
 26 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:11.80    1:10.19 #WAG   
       34.29  1:10.19                                                      
 27 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:11.54    1:10.37 #WAG   
       33.71  1:10.37                                                      
 28 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA              1:09.93    1:10.78 #WAG   
       34.67  1:10.78                                                      
 29 Paragas, Viktoria F       11 PATH-CA              1:11.28    1:11.14 #WAG   
       33.53  1:11.14                                                      
 30 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA              1:11.43    1:12.69        
       34.50  1:12.69                                                      
 31 Elseifi, Yoshi M          12 SCAL-CA              1:10.24    1:13.01        
       34.66  1:13.01                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.80  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  37.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Mina                 12 SCAL-CA                33.25      32.17 #WAG   
  2 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA                34.65      33.22 #WAG   
  3 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                33.42      33.35 #WAG   
  4 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                34.81      33.85 #WAG   
  5 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA                34.54      33.92 #WAG   
  6 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                36.42      34.27 #WAG   
  7 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM-CA                 34.57      34.42 #WAG   
  8 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA                35.90      34.49 #WAG   
  9 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                34.52      34.74 #WAG   
 10 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                35.22      34.83 #WAG   
 11 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                34.82      35.08 #WAG   
 11 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                35.14      35.08 #WAG   
 13 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 36.14      35.28 #WAG   
 14 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA                35.70      35.40 #WAG   
 15 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                37.43      35.68 #WAG   
 16 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                34.64      35.73 #WAG   
 17 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA                37.61      35.75 #WAG   
 18 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA                37.23      35.91 #WAG   
 19 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA                 37.27      35.95 #WAG   
 20 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                 37.64      36.33 #WAG   
 21 Harvey, Marilyn H         12 SCAL-CA                36.49      36.46 #WAG   
 22 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                37.40      36.56 #WAG   
 23 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA                36.58      36.76 #WAG   
 24 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                37.57      37.21 #WAG   
 24 Cha, Lauryn B             12 Polar Bears-CA         37.63      37.21 #WAG   
 26 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                37.28      37.43 #WAG   
 27 Trinh, Kailey             12 EMS-CA                 37.23      37.52 #WAG   
 28 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA                37.55      37.55 #WAG   
 29 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA                37.47      37.57 #WAG   
 30 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA                37.75      37.58 #WAG   
 31 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                37.52      37.60 #WAG   
 32 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 36.87      38.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.10  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Mina                 12 SCAL-CA              1:11.70    1:08.84 #WAG   
       32.65  1:08.84                                                      
  2 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              1:12.64    1:09.25 #WAG   
       33.02  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:15.53    1:11.81 #WAG   
       33.95  1:11.81                                                      
  4 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:13.23    1:12.97 #WAG   
       34.39  1:12.97                                                      
  5 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM-CA               1:15.40    1:13.29 #WAG   
       34.15  1:13.29                                                      
  6 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:13.54    1:13.43 #WAG   
       34.61  1:13.43                                                      
  7 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:16.10    1:14.10 #WAG   
       35.23  1:14.10                                                      
  8 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:14.50    1:14.65 #WAG   
       35.57  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              1:17.67    1:14.83 #WAG   
       34.24  1:14.83                                                      
 10 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:15.44    1:15.17 #WAG   
       35.69  1:15.17                                                      
 11 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:17.81    1:15.23 #WAG   
       36.18  1:15.23                                                      
 12 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:17.80    1:15.64 #WAG   
       35.19  1:15.64                                                      
 13 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:20.31    1:16.06 #WAG   
       35.42  1:16.06                                                      
 14 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              1:20.83    1:16.17 #WAG   
       36.10  1:16.17                                                      
 14 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:17.65    1:16.17 #WAG   
       36.13  1:16.17                                                      
 16 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:17.23    1:16.23 #WAG   
       35.99  1:16.23                                                      
 17 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:16.91    1:16.70 #WAG   
       36.56  1:16.70                                                      
 18 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:15.64    1:16.86 #WAG   
       36.15  1:16.86                                                      
 19 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA              1:21.01    1:17.78 #WAG   
       38.34  1:17.78                                                      
 20 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              1:18.61    1:18.52 #WAG   
       37.38  1:18.52                                                      
 21 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:18.97    1:19.28 #WAG   
       37.01  1:19.28                                                      
 22 Do, Kristin N             11 RORA-CA              1:20.51    1:19.54 #WAG   
       37.62  1:19.54                                                      
 23 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR-CA              1:22.10    1:19.71 #WAG   
       38.81  1:19.71                                                      
 24 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:20.38    1:19.77 #WAG   
       37.59  1:19.77                                                      
 25 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              1:19.94    1:19.96 #WAG   
       37.82  1:19.96                                                      
 26 Harvey, Marilyn H         12 SCAL-CA              1:20.10    1:20.55 #WAG   
       38.18  1:20.55                                                      
 27 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:20.35    1:20.63 #WAG   
       37.48  1:20.63                                                      
 28 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:21.60    1:20.74 #WAG   
       38.05  1:20.74                                                      
 29 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:21.56    1:21.30 #WAG   
       38.69  1:21.30                                                      
 30 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:21.87    1:21.38 #WAG   
       38.28  1:21.38                                                      
 31 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA              1:19.60    1:21.39 #WAG   
       37.81  1:21.39                                                      
 32 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:17.56    1:21.55 #WAG   
       38.62  1:21.55                                                      
 33 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:21.10    1:21.90 #WAG   
       38.84  1:21.90                                                      
 34 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA              1:21.73    1:22.00 #WAG   
       38.49  1:22.00                                                      
 35 Ji, Elizabeth J           11 MAX-CA               1:19.44    1:22.61        
       38.78  1:22.61                                                      
 36 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:21.22    1:23.43        
       38.46  1:23.43                                                      
 -- Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:17.89         DQ        
       36.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA                28.27      27.61 #WAG   
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                28.53      28.10 #WAG   
  3 Petran, Daniela M         11 TSM-CA                 29.21      28.27 #WAG   
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                28.52      28.32 #WAG   
  5 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                28.88      28.39 #WAG   
  6 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                29.72      28.68 #WAG   
  7 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                29.09      29.19 #WAG   
  8 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA                30.93      29.36 #WAG   
  9 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                29.56      29.37 #WAG   
 10 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA                 30.53      29.86 #WAG   
 11 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                31.08      30.03 #WAG   
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA                30.84      30.05 #WAG   
 13 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                31.13      30.10 #WAG   
 14 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                31.34      30.11 #WAG   
 15 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                30.38      30.14 #WAG   
 16 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.59      30.19 #WAG   
 17 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA                30.83      30.20 #WAG   
 18 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                31.29      30.32 #WAG   
 19 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                29.93      30.39 #WAG   
 20 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                30.53      30.43 #WAG   
 21 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                31.18      30.45 #WAG   
 22 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA                30.52      30.47 #WAG   
 23 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                31.12      30.62 #WAG   
 24 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA                30.75      30.68 #WAG   
 25 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA                 31.59      30.71 #WAG   
 26 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                30.88      30.89 #WAG   
 27 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA                30.07      31.00 #WAG   
 27 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                30.47      31.00 #WAG   
 27 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                31.30      31.00 #WAG   
 30 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA                30.95      31.05 #WAG   
 31 Go, Meka                  11 UN-02-CA               31.31      31.23 #WAG   
 31 Hohler, Krista A          11 CLSS-CA                31.32      31.23 #WAG   
 33 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                30.30      31.26 #WAG   
 34 Rath, Scout K             12 SCAL-CA                30.85      31.55 #WAG   
 35 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA                31.28      31.74        
 36 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                31.50      31.75        
 37 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA                31.54      31.78        
 38 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 31.50      32.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA              1:01.49      59.82 #WAG   
       28.84    59.82                                                      
  2 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:02.82    1:00.71 #WAG   
       29.06  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:03.11    1:03.00 #WAG   
       30.36  1:03.00                                                      
  4 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               1:05.20    1:03.86 #WAG   
       29.36  1:03.86                                                      
  4 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              1:05.21    1:03.86 #WAG   
       30.02  1:03.86                                                      
  6 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              1:04.65    1:04.47 #WAG   
       30.34  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:05.84    1:04.93 #WAG   
       30.41  1:04.93                                                      
  8 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:04.52    1:04.95 #WAG   
       30.54  1:04.95                                                      
  9 Dyer, Katherine E         12 SHRK-CA              1:05.65    1:05.71 #WAG   
       30.54  1:05.71                                                      
 10 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:05.95    1:05.90 #WAG   
       31.02  1:05.90                                                      
 11 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:07.04    1:06.06 #WAG   
       30.79  1:06.06                                                      
 12 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              1:05.85    1:06.33 #WAG   
       31.13  1:06.33                                                      
 13 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:10.23    1:06.54 #WAG   
       31.15  1:06.54                                                      
 14 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:10.04    1:07.20 #WAG   
       32.80  1:07.20                                                      
 15 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:07.69    1:07.44 #WAG   
       31.74  1:07.44                                                      
 16 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:08.42    1:07.51 #WAG   
       31.49  1:07.51                                                      
 17 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:05.91    1:07.57 #WAG   
       31.87  1:07.57                                                      
 18 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:09.95    1:07.97 #WAG   
       31.65  1:07.97                                                      
 19 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:08.28    1:08.06 #WAG   
       32.06  1:08.06                                                      
 20 Budnik, Isabella          11 SBSC-CA              1:08.29    1:08.16 #WAG   
       31.15  1:08.16                                                      
 21 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:09.48    1:08.24 #WAG   
       31.43  1:08.24                                                      
 22 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:07.74    1:08.32 #WAG   
       32.64  1:08.32                                                      
 23 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              1:07.50    1:08.71 #WAG   
       32.79  1:08.71                                                      
 24 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:08.57    1:08.73 #WAG   
       31.87  1:08.73                                                      
 25 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:10.21    1:09.13 #WAG   
       32.81  1:09.13                                                      
 26 Campo, Maya D             12 DALD-CA              1:10.97    1:09.34 #WAG   
       32.06  1:09.34                                                      
 27 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:09.13    1:09.72 #WAG   
       33.02  1:09.72                                                      
 28 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:10.35    1:09.89 #WAG   
       32.98  1:09.89                                                      
 29 Go, Meka                  11 UN-02-CA             1:10.13    1:10.11 #WAG   
       32.44  1:10.11                                                      
 30 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              1:10.33    1:10.33 #WAG   
       32.53  1:10.33                                                      
 31 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 FROG-CA              1:10.04    1:11.06 #WAG   
       33.66  1:11.06                                                      
 32 Cornejo, Lily N           12 CANY-CA              1:10.24    1:11.48 #WAG   
       32.79  1:11.48                                                      
 33 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           12 CLSS-CA              1:11.29    1:11.55 #WAG   
       32.18  1:11.55                                                      
 34 Burga, Bethany N          11 FROG-CA              1:09.22    1:12.01        
       33.21  1:12.01                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.10  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:06.26    1:03.49 #WAG   
       29.09  1:03.49                                                      
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         12 SHRK-CA              1:06.55    1:03.83 #WAG   
       29.39  1:03.83                                                      
  3 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              1:07.12    1:04.46 #WAG   
       30.62  1:04.46                                                      
  4 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:06.86    1:04.67 #WAG   
       30.12  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:05.68    1:04.71 #WAG   
       30.02  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              1:05.44    1:05.24 #WAG   
       30.22  1:05.24                                                      
  7 Woo, Mina                 12 SCAL-CA              1:08.40    1:05.92 #WAG   
       31.68  1:05.92                                                      
  8 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:06.59    1:05.93 #WAG   
       30.32  1:05.93                                                      
  9 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              1:07.67    1:05.94 #WAG   
       29.84  1:05.94                                                      
 10 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA              1:08.98    1:06.54 #WAG   
       30.97  1:06.54                                                      
 11 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.50    1:07.31 #WAG   
       31.85  1:07.31                                                      
 12 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:06.32    1:07.44 #WAG   
       30.75  1:07.44                                                      
 13 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              1:11.63    1:07.48 #WAG   
       31.78  1:07.48                                                      
 14 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:08.27    1:07.52 #WAG   
       31.37  1:07.52                                                      
 15 Lu, Janna G               12 TORR-CA              1:09.54    1:07.65 #WAG   
       31.12  1:07.65                                                      
 16 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              1:07.56    1:07.77 #WAG   
       30.75  1:07.77                                                      
 17 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:09.22    1:07.78 #WAG   
       32.65  1:07.78                                                      
 18 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:10.06    1:08.36 #WAG   
       32.16  1:08.36                                                      
 19 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              1:11.04    1:08.97 #WAG   
       30.98  1:08.97                                                      
 20 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:11.53    1:09.09 #WAG   
       31.34  1:09.09                                                      
 21 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:07.70    1:09.10 #WAG   
       32.09  1:09.10                                                      
 22 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:10.52    1:09.14 #WAG   
       31.55  1:09.14                                                      
 23 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:08.89    1:09.43 #WAG   
       32.08  1:09.43                                                      
 24 Li, Sophia T              12 MAX-CA               1:11.34    1:09.56 #WAG   
       32.26  1:09.56                                                      
 25 Tolkachev, Katerina A     12 SCAL-CA              1:10.74    1:09.77 #WAG   
       32.20  1:09.77                                                      
 26 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:11.91    1:09.79 #WAG   
       32.70  1:09.79                                                      
 27 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              1:08.49    1:09.99 #WAG   
       33.21  1:09.99                                                      
 28 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA              1:10.92    1:10.09 #WAG   
       32.95  1:10.09                                                      
 29 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:11.17    1:10.11 #WAG   
       32.34  1:10.11                                                      
 30 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.58    1:10.33 #WAG   
       32.65  1:10.33                                                      
 31 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:11.97    1:10.50 #WAG   
       32.53  1:10.50                                                      
 32 Suh, Ella G               12 SCAL-CA              1:10.45    1:10.51 #WAG   
       33.15  1:10.51                                                      
 33 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:11.16    1:10.53 #WAG   
       33.89  1:10.53                                                      
 34 Go, Meka                  11 UN-02-CA             1:11.64    1:10.56 #WAG   
       33.21  1:10.56                                                      
 35 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              1:10.18    1:10.63 #WAG   
       34.17  1:10.63                                                      
 35 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:11.98    1:10.63 #WAG   
       34.49  1:10.63                                                      
 37 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              1:11.52    1:10.89 #WAG   
       33.98  1:10.89                                                      
 38 Broadway, Elle M          11 CANY-CA              1:11.95    1:10.94 #WAG   
       32.47  1:10.94                                                      
 39 Leung, Ellen A            12 RORA-CA              1:11.39    1:12.02 #WAG   
       33.61  1:12.02                                                      
 40 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:11.62    1:13.25        
       33.48  1:13.25                                                      
 41 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:11.81    1:13.59        
       33.55  1:13.59                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Allison D           12 SCAL-CA              2:16.86    2:15.85 #WAG   
       28.91  1:03.27  1:44.92  2:15.85                                    
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:19.51    2:16.97 #WAG   
       29.85  1:04.44  1:46.58  2:16.97                                    
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         12 SHRK-CA              2:23.81    2:17.89 #WAG   
       29.38  1:03.83  1:44.61  2:17.89                                    
  4 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA              2:29.53    2:19.59 #WAG   
       30.07  1:05.36  1:46.20  2:19.59                                    
  5 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:23.64    2:19.65 #WAG   
       30.77  1:05.34  1:47.14  2:19.65                                    
  5 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              2:20.47    2:19.65 #WAG   
       30.22  1:05.89  1:49.17  2:19.65                                    
  7 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              2:22.09    2:19.70 #WAG   
       30.73  1:07.24  1:48.14  2:19.70                                    
  8 Li, Kiana W               12 MPMR-CA              2:21.84    2:21.25 #WAG   
       30.97  1:07.30  1:48.01  2:21.25                                    
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:27.45    2:21.93 #WAG   
       30.01  1:07.01  1:49.70  2:21.93                                    
 10 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               2:25.06    2:22.84 #WAG   
       29.73  1:07.34  1:49.76  2:22.84                                    
 11 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA-CA              2:23.10    2:22.88 #WAG   
       32.06  1:08.33  1:51.14  2:22.88                                    
 12 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              2:22.80    2:24.15 #WAG   
       30.84  1:06.97  1:50.84  2:24.15                                    
 13 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC-CA              2:29.50    2:25.05 #WAG   
       31.96  1:07.55  1:51.24  2:25.05                                    
 14 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              2:27.72    2:26.83 #WAG   
       31.51  1:08.81  1:51.46  2:26.83                                    
 15 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              2:29.34    2:26.86 #WAG   
       32.14           1:54.25  2:26.86                                    
 16 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              2:28.44    2:27.24 #WAG   
       32.72  1:08.26  1:52.21  2:27.24                                    
 17 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:28.08    2:27.47 #WAG   
       31.74  1:08.76  1:54.62  2:27.47                                    
 18 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              2:28.85    2:27.91 #WAG   
       33.56  1:11.13  1:54.88  2:27.91                                    
 19 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:28.75    2:28.09 #WAG   
       32.52  1:09.10  1:54.11  2:28.09                                    
 20 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              2:30.52    2:28.15 #WAG   
       31.75  1:11.26  1:53.99  2:28.15                                    
 21 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              2:25.99    2:29.18 #WAG   
       32.83  1:10.06  1:53.40  2:29.18                                    
 22 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              2:28.27    2:29.74 #WAG   
       33.04  1:09.91  1:52.75  2:29.74                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:02.80  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:05.20  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:46.48    1:43.79 #WAG   
     1) Dormans, Lily M 12              2) Yokoyama, Aly S 11             
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 12         4) Brown, Caitlin E 11            
       26.41    52.41  1:18.49  1:43.79                                    
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:50.76    1:47.07 #WAG   
     1) Sacher, Ella S 12               2) Binder, Logan A 12             
     3) Rayburn, Molly E 12             4) Lee, Audrey J 11               
       27.29    53.75  1:21.56  1:47.07                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:48.99    1:47.62 #WAG   
     1) Dyer, Katherine E 12            2) Kim, Chloe J 12                
     3) Song, Kailyn J 11               4) Kim, Allie Y 12                
       26.49    53.96  1:21.56  1:47.62                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:49.96    1:48.45 #WAG   
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 12        2) Suh, Ella G 12                 
     3) Woo, Mina 12                    4) Mann, Allison D 12             
       28.01    55.38  1:23.27  1:48.45                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:52.06    1:50.94 #WAG   
     1) Henderson, Dia N 11             2) Brill, Anna M 12               
     3) Broadway, Elle M 11             4) Bell, Alex N 12                
       27.80    55.23  1:23.60  1:50.94                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:54.17    1:51.24 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Maddie J 12                2) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 11          
     3) Paek, Iris J 11                 4) Park, Ashlyn S 12              
       27.85    56.13  1:23.74  1:51.24                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:54.68    1:52.12 #WAG   
     1) Tallman, Sierra K 12            2) Murray, Natalie G 12           
     3) Budnik, Isabella 11             4) Steelman, Taylor A 11          
       27.72    55.99  1:24.10  1:52.12                                    
  8 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:54.16    1:52.67 #WAG   
     1) Hines, Amelia L 12              2) Kizler, Nina R 12              
     3) Collins, Saffron R 11           4) Thompson, Lacey S 12           
       26.30    54.62  1:26.13  1:52.67                                    
  9 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:54.24    1:53.15 #WAG   
     1) Yeow, Kaitlyn W 12              2) Tsai, Emmie S 12               
     3) Kantz, Abbey S 11               4) Teegarden, Laura A 11          
       28.47    56.69  1:25.11  1:53.15                                    
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:55.96    1:53.63 #WAG   
     1) Lawrence, Victoria A 11         2) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12     
     3) Blietz, Sophia G 11             4) Morse, Peyton M 12             
       31.19    57.65  1:26.10  1:53.63                                    
 11 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:57.16    1:53.89 #WAG   
     1) Harrington, Rubi B 12           2) Wong, Linden 12                
     3) Wu, Serena 11                   4) Petran, Daniela M 11           
       28.17    57.87  1:27.25  1:53.89                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:56.98    1:54.17 #WAG   
     1) Villa, Kirsten N 12             2) Shen, Katherine J 11           
     3) Avetyan, Anna 12                4) Zubkoff, Anastasia B 12        
       27.61    57.50  1:25.63  1:54.17                                    
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:56.59    1:55.17 #WAG   
     1) Li, Kiana W 12                  2) Sy, Kristine H 11              
     3) Lee, Isabella S 11              4) Chu, Jessica 12                
       27.04    57.13  1:27.44  1:55.17                                    
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      1:57.90    1:55.76 #WAG   
     1) Cowan, Delaney M 12             2) Guzman, Lucila 12              
     3) Lewis, Mia T 12                 4) Cornejo, Lily N 12             
       29.21    58.14  1:27.39  1:55.76                                    
 15 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:55.23    1:56.01 #WAG   
     1) Bilgi, Selin 11                 2) Glukhovsky, Julia 12           
     3) Negev, Victoria 11              4) Wu, Claire 12                  
       29.17    59.36  1:27.71  1:56.01                                    
 16 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:59.80    1:57.19 #WAG   
     1) Launais, Alexandra S 12         2) Clerico, Isabella G 11         
     3) Stinnett, Grace E 12            4) Hohler, Krista A 11            
       29.30    58.52  1:28.16  1:57.19                                    
 17 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              1:59.87    1:57.45 #WAG   
     1) Saikhanbayar, Mia 11            2) Kim, Erin J 12                 
     3) Kim, Elizabeth 11               4) Guillermo, Camilla A 11        
       29.67    59.04  1:29.30  1:57.45                                    
 18 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:00.28    1:58.29 #WAG   
     1) Gadalov, Sasha A 12             2) Musabekov, Marianna D 11       
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra M 11   4) Eagly Cummings, Audrey E 12    
       28.91  1:00.40  1:29.86  1:58.29                                    
 19 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:59.03    1:58.33 #WAG   
     1) Harvey, Marilyn H 12            2) Shiotsu, Hallie R 12           
     3) Rath, Scout K 12                4) Kashima, Kenna M 11            
       30.18    59.30  1:29.16  1:58.33                                    
 20 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'E'                      1:58.75    1:59.06 #WAG   
     1) Najera, Sophia H 11             2) Buliga, Emma Z 11              
     3) Lecrivain, Julia R 12           4) Yu, Maddy V 11                 
       29.57  1:00.47  1:30.19  1:59.06                                    
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:00.61    2:01.40 #WAG   
     1) Flowers, Alyssa M 12            2) Oh, Rylie J 11                 
     3) Babayan, Angelina B 11          4) Kalwak, Arielle C 11           
       30.24  1:00.70  1:31.80  2:01.40                                    
 22 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:00.90    2:01.83 #WAG   
     1) Apeles, Cassidy E 12            2) Villalobos, Savannah R 12      
     3) Schorn, Gabriella N 12          4) Cha, Lauryn B 12               
       30.46  1:02.82  1:34.04  2:01.83                                    
 23 Class Aquatics-CA  'C'                            2:02.63    2:03.35 #WSF   
     1) Cheevers, Chloe A 11            2) Grunberger, Abbygale 12        
     3) GomezSmith, Lila L 11           4) Brecunier, Sonnie K 11         
       31.07  1:01.17  1:31.76  2:03.35                                    
 24 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           2:04.80    2:05.95        
     1) Donkar, Allie M 12              2) Friedman, Olivia S 11          
     3) Requena-Broderick, Natalie J 11 4) Blumenfield, Nia G 12          
       28.42  1:00.73  1:39.95  2:05.95                                    
 25 Blast Sharks-CA  'D'                              2:02.66    2:06.92        
     1) Fishman, Charlotte E 11         2) Wang, Jia Li 12                
     3) Oh, Rachel J 12                 4) Chatalyah, Abigail 11          
       30.44  1:01.74  1:35.31  2:06.92                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:26.80  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:32.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:49.58    3:47.57 #WAG   
     1) Hartounian, Karina M 12         2) Yokoyama, Aly S 11             
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 11             4) Dormans, Lily M 12             
       27.52    56.78  1:23.52  1:53.66  2:20.70  2:50.87  3:17.90  3:47.57
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:58.24    3:54.44 #WAG   
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 12        2) Woo, Mina 12                   
     3) Suh, Ella G 12                  4) Mann, Allison D 12             
       29.01  1:01.03  1:29.27  1:59.85  2:28.11  3:00.10  3:26.24  3:54.44
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:00.41    3:54.86 #WAG   
     1) Sacher, Ella S 12               2) Villa, Kirsten N 12            
     3) Binder, Logan A 12              4) Lee, Audrey J 11               
       28.31    59.85  1:28.74  2:01.12  2:28.99  2:59.28  3:25.56  3:54.86
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:58.00    3:56.01 #WAG   
     1) Brill, Anna M 12                2) Morse, Peyton M 12             
     3) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12      4) Bell, Alex N 12                
       27.95    58.54  1:27.57  1:59.06  2:28.31  2:59.01  3:26.19  3:56.01
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:01.24    3:57.85 #WAG   
     1) Dyer, Katherine E 12            2) Kim, Chloe J 12                
     3) Song, Kailyn J 11               4) Kim, Allie Y 12                
       28.37  1:02.06  1:27.94  1:59.43  2:28.53  3:01.06  3:27.95  3:57.85
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:03.80    4:02.70 #WAG   
     1) Tallman, Sierra K 12            2) Murray, Natalie G 12           
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 11           4) Budnik, Isabella 11            
       28.93    59.19  1:28.42  2:00.06  2:29.45  3:02.11  3:30.91  4:02.70
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:08.67    4:05.36 #WAG   
     1) Henderson, Dia N 11             2) Blietz, Sophia G 11            
     3) Cowan, Delaney M 12             4) Broadway, Elle M 11            
       28.69  1:01.44  1:31.31  2:03.15  2:32.51  3:05.21  3:33.55  4:05.36
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:12.52    4:05.49 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Maddie J 12                2) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 11          
     3) Paek, Iris J 11                 4) Park, Ashlyn S 12              
       29.33  1:01.40  1:31.51  2:04.99  2:33.33  3:05.45  3:35.03  4:05.49
  9 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:10.20    4:08.18 #WAG   
     1) Kantz, Abbey S 11               2) Yeow, Kaitlyn W 12             
     3) Teegarden, Laura A 11           4) Tsai, Emmie S 12               
       29.78  1:01.64  1:31.39  2:03.40  2:33.44  3:12.50  3:35.66  4:08.18
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:18.60    4:10.71 #WAG   
     1) Li, Kiana W 12                  2) Sy, Kristine H 11              
     3) Lee, Isabella S 11              4) Chu, Jessica 12                
       28.82    59.32  1:30.74  2:04.12  2:34.64  3:09.45  3:38.18  4:10.71
 11 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:24.51    4:12.94 #WAG   
     1) Harrington, Rubi B 12           2) Wu, Serena 11                  
     3) Wong, Linden 12                 4) Petran, Daniela M 11           
       29.28  1:01.42  1:32.03  2:05.06  2:37.63  3:13.38  3:41.02  4:12.94
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      4:15.18    4:13.45 #WAG   
     1) Lewis, Mia T 12                 2) Yu, Maddy V 11                 
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 11         4) Cornejo, Lily N 12             
       30.27  1:02.36  1:31.97  2:05.51  2:36.06  3:11.72  3:40.51  4:13.45
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:22.06    4:14.56 #WAG   
     1) Rayburn, Molly E 12             2) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 11         
     3) Avetyan, Anna 12                4) Zubkoff, Anastasia B 12        
       28.64  1:00.23  1:31.46  2:18.66  2:38.63  3:12.67  3:41.59  4:14.56
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'E'                      4:20.62    4:20.21 #WAG   
     1) Buliga, Emma Z 11               2) Najera, Sophia H 11            
     3) Lecrivain, Julia R 12           4) Lee, Megan H 12                
       31.22  1:06.27  1:37.79  2:11.81  2:41.58  3:15.95  4:20.21         
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:16.01    4:24.01 #WAG   
     1) Rath, Scout K 12                2) Shiotsu, Hallie R 12           
     3) Harvey, Marilyn H 12            4) Kashima, Kenna M 11            
       31.29  1:05.89  1:36.72  2:10.45  2:43.44  3:21.18  3:50.87  4:24.01
 16 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:21.64    4:39.31        
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 11          2) Brecunier, Sonnie K 11         
     3) Krumian, Lori C 11              4) Grunberger, Abbygale 12        
       30.99  1:05.12  1:38.26  2:15.55  2:51.17  3:33.46  4:05.09  4:39.31
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:22.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:25.40  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:58.79    1:58.14 #WAG   
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 11              2) Bell, Alex N 12                
     3) Dormans, Lily M 12              4) Brown, Caitlin E 11            
       28.66  1:04.42  1:32.80  1:58.14                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:02.46    1:59.66 #WAG   
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 12        2) Woo, Mina 12                   
     3) Mann, Allison D 12              4) Suh, Ella G 12                 
       32.19  1:04.74  1:32.75  1:59.66                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:04.99    2:00.96 #WAG   
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 11           2) Kim, Allie Y 12                
     3) Dyer, Katherine E 12            4) Kim, Chloe J 12                
       32.35  1:05.62  2:00.96                                             
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:05.53    2:02.24 #WAG   
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 11             2) Brill, Anna M 12               
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 12         4) Henderson, Dia N 11            
       31.96  1:06.65  1:34.63  2:02.24                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.40    2:03.06 #WAG   
     1) Rayburn, Molly E 12             2) Villa, Kirsten N 12            
     3) Lee, Audrey J 11                4) Binder, Logan A 12             
       32.38  1:08.08  1:36.49  2:03.06                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:09.27    2:05.98 #WAG   
     1) Chu, Jessica 12                 2) Li, Kiana W 12                 
     3) Sy, Kristine H 11               4) Lee, Isabella S 11             
       30.83  1:03.75  1:36.32  2:05.98                                    
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:06.64    2:06.80 #WAG   
     1) Yeow, Kaitlyn W 12              2) Tsai, Emmie S 12               
     3) Teegarden, Laura A 11           4) Kantz, Abbey S 11              
       34.35  1:08.89  1:38.73  2:06.80                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:12.14    2:07.18 #WAG   
     1) Morse, Peyton M 12              2) Lewis, Mia T 12                
     3) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12      4) Broadway, Elle M 11            
       32.88  1:09.64  1:39.31  2:07.18                                    
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:09.04    2:07.57 #WAG   
     1) Budnik, Isabella 11             2) Tallman, Sierra K 12           
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 11           4) Murray, Natalie G 12           
       32.71  1:08.70  1:46.42  2:07.57                                    
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:10.47    2:07.79 #WAG   
     1) Guillermo, Camilla A 11         2) Lee, Maddie J 12               
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 12               4) Song, Kailyn J 11              
       32.82  1:07.79  1:40.41  2:07.79                                    
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:14.82    2:08.11 #WAG   
     1) Kizler, Nina R 12               2) Collins, Saffron R 11          
     3) Hines, Amelia L 12              4) Thompson, Lacey S 12           
       32.57  1:07.94  1:38.45  2:08.11                                    
 12 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:13.84    2:09.55 #WAG   
     1) Gadalov, Sasha A 12             2) Sekhon, Amrita 12              
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra M 11   4) Musabekov, Marianna D 11       
       32.03  1:09.93  1:40.19  2:09.55                                    
 13 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:08.89    2:09.58 #WAG   
     1) Bilgi, Selin 11                 2) Wu, Claire 12                  
     3) Negev, Victoria 11              4) Glukhovsky, Julia 12           
       33.24  1:08.51  1:40.41  2:09.58                                    
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:14.46    2:10.50 #WAG   
     1) Cowan, Delaney M 12             2) Buliga, Emma Z 11              
     3) Cornejo, Lily N 12              4) Lawrence, Victoria A 11        
       32.22  1:10.35  1:40.62  2:10.50                                    
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:14.64    2:10.61 #WAG   
     1) Zubkoff, Anastasia B 12         2) Avetyan, Anna 12               
     3) Shen, Katherine J 11            4) Sacher, Ella S 12              
       33.41  1:11.87  1:44.24  2:10.61                                    
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:15.05    2:10.93 #WAG   
     1) Paek, Iris J 11                 2) Saikhanbayar, Mia 11           
     3) Kim, Erin J 12                  4) Kim, Elizabeth 11              
       32.41  1:08.52  1:40.88  2:10.93                                    
 17 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:08.71    2:11.51 #WAG   
     1) Harvey, Marilyn H 12            2) Shiotsu, Hallie R 12           
     3) Rath, Scout K 12                4) Kashima, Kenna M 11            
       34.20  1:10.83  1:42.96  2:11.51                                    
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'E'                      2:16.69    2:12.04 #WAG   
     1) Guzman, Lucila 12               2) Cazares, Samantha A 11         
     3) Yu, Maddy V 11                  4) Najera, Sophia H 11            
       41.17  1:12.22  1:43.34  2:12.04                                    
 19 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:15.18    2:13.35 #WAG   
     1) Launais, Alexandra S 12         2) Cheevers, Chloe A 11           
     3) Hohler, Krista A 11             4) Stinnett, Grace E 12           
       34.05  1:12.20  1:47.22  2:13.35                                    
 20 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:15.22    2:16.81 #WAG   
     1) Villalobos, Savannah R 12       2) Schorn, Gabriella N 12         
     3) Cha, Lauryn B 12                4) Apeles, Cassidy E 12           
       34.77  1:15.55  1:47.09  2:16.81                                    
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:21.94    2:17.35 #WAG   
     1) Kalwak, Arielle C 11            2) Oh, Rylie J 11                 
     3) Babayan, Angelina B 11          4) Flowers, Alyssa M 12           
       35.10  1:14.98  1:47.64  2:17.35                                    
 22 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           2:23.55    2:19.38 #WAG+  
     1) Friedman, Olivia S 11           2) Donkar, Allie M 12             
     3) Blumenfield, Nia G 12           4) Requena-Broderick, Natalie J 11
       38.55  1:13.50  1:47.92  2:19.38                                    
 23 Gladiators Swim Team-CA  'A'                      2:23.70    2:20.99 #WAG+  
     1) Donis, Alexa S 11               2) Venegas, Jazmine 11            
     3) Torres, Arely J 11              4) Vazquez, Sofia 11              
       39.79  1:18.89  1:50.56  2:20.99                                    
 24 Class Aquatics-CA  'C'                            2:22.37    2:21.44 #WAG   
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 11          2) Grunberger, Abbygale 12        
     3) GomezSmith, Lila L 11           4) Brecunier, Sonnie K 11         
       34.79  1:14.28  1:49.71  2:21.44                                    
 25 Blast Sharks-CA  'D'                              2:22.52    2:21.73 #WAG   
     1) Oh, Rachel J 12                 2) Wang, Jia Li 12                
     3) Fishman, Charlotte E 11         4) Chatalyah, Abigail 11          
       37.72  1:16.62  1:57.21  2:21.73                                    
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:12.18         DQ        
     1) Harrington, Rubi B 12           2) Wu, Serena 11                  
     3) Petran, Daniela M 11            4) Wong, Linden 12                
       32.41  1:09.17  1:37.68       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:11.40  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              5:17.60  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:18.97    4:17.37 #WAG   
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 11              2) Bell, Alex N 12                
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 12         4) Dormans, Lily M 12             
       30.22  1:02.50  1:38.44  2:19.34  2:48.10  3:21.54  3:47.89  4:17.37
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:24.85    4:19.83 #WAG   
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 12        2) Woo, Mina 12                   
     3) Mann, Allison D 12              4) Suh, Ella G 12                 
       33.59  1:09.78  1:42.19  2:19.45  2:47.68  3:20.25  3:47.99  4:19.83
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:30.38    4:20.58 #WAG   
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 11             2) Brill, Anna M 12               
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 11             4) Morse, Peyton M 12             
       32.20  1:06.07  1:40.96  2:19.58  2:48.14  3:21.76  3:49.82  4:20.58
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:32.78    4:27.29 #WAG   
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 11           2) Kim, Allie Y 12                
     3) Dyer, Katherine E 12            4) Kim, Chloe J 12                
       34.20  1:10.24  1:44.45  2:22.56  2:52.18  3:27.41  3:55.92  4:27.29
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:40.07    4:31.34 #WAG   
     1) Rayburn, Molly E 12             2) Villa, Kirsten N 12            
     3) Lee, Audrey J 11                4) Sacher, Ella S 12              
       33.40  1:10.11  1:46.36  2:27.83  2:57.67  3:32.68  3:59.83  4:31.34
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:34.25    4:33.24 #WAG   
     1) Murray, Natalie G 12            2) Tallman, Sierra K 12           
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 11           4) Budnik, Isabella 11            
       32.91  1:08.23  1:44.31  2:26.29  2:57.68  3:33.18  4:01.42  4:33.24
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:47.33    4:37.92 #WAG   
     1) Guillermo, Camilla A 11         2) Lee, Maddie J 12               
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 12               4) Song, Kailyn J 11              
       33.55  1:09.15  1:46.47  2:27.57  3:00.95  3:36.40  4:05.99  4:37.92
  8 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:35.54    4:39.98 #WAG   
     1) Yeow, Kaitlyn W 12              2) Tsai, Emmie S 12               
     3) Teegarden, Laura A 11           4) Kantz, Abbey S 11              
       35.38  1:14.28  1:49.19  2:29.72  3:01.22  3:37.09  4:07.48  4:39.98
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:46.31    4:41.44 #WAG   
     1) Chu, Jessica 12                 2) Li, Kiana W 12                 
     3) Isabeles, Aisha N 11            4) Lee, Isabella S 11             
       31.87  1:06.68  1:40.73  2:25.23  2:54.13  3:37.85  4:06.92  4:41.44
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      4:50.52    4:44.27 #WAG   
     1) Lewis, Mia T 12                 2) Buliga, Emma Z 11              
     3) Henderson, Dia N 11             4) Yu, Maddy V 11                 
       35.53  1:11.93  1:48.35  2:34.30  3:02.83  3:40.36  4:10.34  4:44.27
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:49.14    4:44.78 #WAG   
     1) Elseifi, Yoshi M 12             2) Shiotsu, Hallie R 12           
     3) Rath, Scout K 12                4) Kashima, Kenna M 11            
       34.27  1:13.17  1:50.69  2:32.77  3:04.40  3:44.60  4:12.71  4:44.78
 12 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           4:53.95    4:46.24 #WAG   
     1) Gadalov, Sasha A 12             2) Sekhon, Amrita 12              
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra M 11   4) Musabekov, Marianna D 11       
       33.66  1:10.82  1:49.43  2:33.86  3:06.57  3:42.13  4:12.53  4:46.24
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:55.88    4:46.26 #WAG   
     1) Harrington, Rubi B 12           2) Wu, Serena 11                  
     3) Petran, Daniela M 11            4) Wong, Linden 12                
       33.56  1:10.02  1:48.26  2:31.44  3:01.50  3:38.44  4:09.82  4:46.26
 14 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:04.00    4:50.68 #WAG   
     1) Zubkoff, Anastasia B 12         2) Avetyan, Anna 12               
     3) Binder, Logan A 12              4) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 11         
       34.49  1:11.04           2:37.36  3:07.57  3:44.27  4:15.11  4:50.68
 15 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:57.65    4:53.77 #WAG   
     1) Kizler, Nina R 12               2) Collins, Saffron R 11          
     3) Hines, Amelia L 12              4) Thompson, Lacey S 12           
       34.30  1:11.21  1:55.26  2:53.68  3:15.87  3:51.62  4:20.96  4:53.77
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'E'                      4:55.85    4:54.52 #WAG   
     1) Guzman, Lucila 12               2) Cazares, Samantha A 11         
     3) Najera, Sophia H 11             4) Lee, Megan H 12                
       34.17  1:12.52  1:53.00  2:37.51  3:11.53  3:50.13  4:20.59  4:54.52
 17 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              4:57.34    4:56.03 #WAG   
     1) Paek, Iris J 11                 2) Saikhanbayar, Mia 11           
     3) Kim, Erin J 12                  4) Fishman, Charlotte E 11        
       33.75  1:08.96  1:46.93  2:30.68  3:04.76  3:47.93  4:20.20  4:56.03
 18 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            5:01.19    4:56.78 #WAG   
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 11          2) Cheevers, Chloe A 11           
     3) Hohler, Krista A 11             4) Stinnett, Grace E 12           
       35.88  1:14.34  1:53.00  2:38.17  3:11.11  3:51.99  4:11.45  4:56.78
 19 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 5:07.74    5:04.41 #WAG   
     1) Villalobos, Savannah R 12       2) Cha, Lauryn B 12               
     3) Florian, Mya G 12               4) Schorn, Gabriella N 12         
       35.45  1:15.77  1:56.39  2:44.09  3:19.66  4:01.22  4:31.21  5:04.41
 20 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:15.45    5:10.71 #WAG+  
     1) Flowers, Alyssa M 12            2) Oh, Rylie J 11                 
     3) Kalwak, Arielle C 11            4) Babayan, Angelina B 11         
       37.41  1:17.06  1:56.99  2:45.16  3:19.89  4:02.22  4:18.79  5:10.71
 21 Blast Sharks-CA  'D'                              5:11.15    5:12.63 #WSF   
     1) Oh, Rachel J 12                 2) Wang, Jia Li 12                
     3) Kim, Elizabeth 11               4) O'Sullivan, Kinsey L 12        
       37.60  1:17.38  1:56.90  2:39.49  3:18.75  4:05.74  4:37.39  5:12.63
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:43.27         DQ        
     1) Cowan, Delaney M 12             2) Lawrence, Victoria A 11        
     3) Cornejo, Lily N 12              4) Broadway, Elle M 11            
       32.97  1:08.80  1:47.16  2:32.91  3:04.47  3:44.59  4:13.42       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.10  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                23.56      23.72 #WAG   
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                24.45      24.01 #WAG   
  3 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                24.82      24.38 #WAG   
  4 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                25.24      24.78 #WAG   
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                25.19      24.82 #WAG   
  6 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                24.98      25.13 #WAG   
  7 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA                25.21      25.25 #WAG   
  8 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                25.13      25.27 #WAG   
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA                25.12      25.28 #WAG   
 10 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                25.45      25.79 #WAG   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.10  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                23.71      23.56 q#WAG  
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                23.86      24.45 q#WAG  
  3 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                23.87      24.82 q#WAG  
  4 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                24.88      24.98 q#WAG  
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA                25.43      25.12 q#WAG  
  6 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                25.51      25.13 q#WAG  
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                24.87      25.19 q#WAG  
  8 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA                25.65      25.21 q#WAG  
  9 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                25.25      25.24 q#WAG  
 10 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                25.72      25.45 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                25.63      25.57 #WAG   
 12 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-04-CA               25.63      25.70 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                25.95      25.77 #WAG   
 14 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                25.22      25.80 #WAG   
 15 Park, Sohyeon S           14 TORR-CA                26.84      25.87 #WAG   
 16 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA                25.22      25.92 #WAG   
 17 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA               25.45      26.10 #WAG   
 18 Nansen, Makena L          13 TORR-CA                26.43      26.20 #WAG   
 19 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA                26.70      26.22 #WAG   
 20 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA                26.86      26.24 #WAG   
 21 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                26.47      26.30 #WAG   
 22 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA                26.94      26.33 #WAG   
 22 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA                27.12      26.33 #WAG+  
 24 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                26.28      26.43 #WAG   
 25 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA                26.18      26.51 #WAG   
 26 Kandel, Hannah E          13 LASC-CA                27.05      26.56 #WAG   
 27 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA                26.57      26.60 #WAG   
 28 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA                26.09      26.67 #WAG   
 29 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                26.70      26.68 #WAG   
 30 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                27.07      26.74 #WAG   
 31 Wong, Alicia H            14 LASC-CA                26.53      26.75 #WAG   
 32 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 26.67      26.86 #WAG   
 33 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA                26.44      26.95 #WAG   
 34 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA         26.98      27.01 #WAG   
 35 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                26.47      27.05 #WAG   
 35 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA                26.76      27.05 #WAG   
 37 Almero, Katie K           14 LASC-CA                27.08      27.07 #WAG   
 38 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA                27.05      27.13        
 38 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                27.08      27.13        
 40 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                26.27      27.17        
 41 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 RYL-CA                 26.89      27.31        
 42 Kellum, Ariel A           13 PATH-CA                26.95      27.33        
 43 Settje, Ryann G           14 LTA-CA                 27.18      27.47        
 44 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA                26.84      28.06        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.90  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                52.18      51.83 #WAG   
       24.48    51.83                                                      
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                53.44      53.09 #WAG   
       25.75    53.09                                                      
  3 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                54.53      53.94 #WAG   
       26.07    53.94                                                      
  4 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                54.18      54.04 #WAG   
       26.33    54.04                                                      
  5 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                55.29      54.24 #WAG   
       25.81    54.24                                                      
  6 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA                54.52      54.51 #WAG   
       26.19    54.51                                                      
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                55.11      54.76 #WAG   
       26.01    54.76                                                      
  8 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA                55.31      55.46 #WAG   
       26.61    55.46                                                      
  9 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA                54.96      55.56 #WAG   
       26.74    55.56                                                      
 10 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-04-CA               55.33      57.08 #WAG   
       26.42    57.08                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.90  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                52.87      52.18 q#WAG  
       24.73    52.18                                                      
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                51.11      53.44 q#WAG  
  3 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                55.29      54.18 q#WAG  
       26.02    54.18                                                      
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA                54.16      54.52 q#WAG  
       26.01    54.52                                                      
  5 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                55.00      54.53 q#WAG  
       26.17    54.53                                                      
  6 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA                54.99      54.96 q#WAG  
       26.66    54.96                                                      
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                55.87      55.11 q#WAG  
       26.28    55.11                                                      
  8 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                52.27      55.29 q#WAG  
       26.00    55.29                                                      
  9 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA                55.36      55.31 q#WAG  
       26.56    55.31                                                      
 10 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-04-CA               56.29      55.33 q#WAG  
       26.32    55.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                57.64      56.13 #WAG   
       27.20    56.13                                                      
 12 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                57.11      56.17 #WAG   
       27.11    56.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA                57.66      56.39 #WAG   
       27.19    56.39                                                      
 14 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA               56.79      56.76 #WAG   
       27.30    56.76                                                      
 15 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                57.24      56.92 #WAG   
       27.77    56.92                                                      
 16 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 57.91      56.93 #WAG   
       27.61    56.93                                                      
 17 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                55.70      57.13 #WAG   
       27.44    57.13                                                      
 18 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA                56.93      57.19 #WAG   
       27.53    57.19                                                      
 19 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA                58.51      57.37 #WAG   
       27.80    57.37                                                      
 20 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                57.58      57.51 #WAG   
       28.10    57.51                                                      
 21 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                58.45      57.56 #WAG   
       27.61    57.56                                                      
 22 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA                58.42      57.74 #WAG   
       27.49    57.74                                                      
 22 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA                58.75      57.74 #WAG   
       28.68    57.74                                                      
 24 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA                57.22      57.77 #WAG   
       27.53    57.77                                                      
 25 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA                57.38      57.91 #WAG   
       27.99    57.91                                                      
 26 Henriquez, Kiana H        14 FROG-CA                58.42      57.98 #WAG   
       27.57    57.98                                                      
 27 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA                58.35      58.09 #WAG   
       28.13    58.09                                                      
 28 Nansen, Makena L          13 TORR-CA                58.12      58.12 #WAG   
       27.86    58.12                                                      
 29 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                58.81      58.14 #WAG   
       28.36    58.14                                                      
 30 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA                57.68      58.57 #WAG   
       27.81    58.57                                                      
 31 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA                57.76      58.59 #WAG   
       28.37    58.59                                                      
 32 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                56.43      58.60 #WAG   
       28.48    58.60                                                      
 33 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA                57.66      58.63 #WAG   
       28.32    58.63                                                      
 34 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                57.60      58.91        
       27.90    58.91                                                      
 35 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA                59.09      59.04        
       28.46    59.04                                                      
 36 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA                58.64      59.06        
       28.33    59.06                                                      
 37 Almero, Katie K           14 LASC-CA                58.72      59.26        
       27.56    59.26                                                      
 38 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA                57.68    1:00.31        
       28.73  1:00.31                                                      
 39 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA                58.55    1:00.55        
       28.40  1:00.55                                                      
 -- Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA                55.93         DQ        
       27.08       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:56.63    1:55.02 #WAG   
       26.34    55.09  1:24.60  1:55.02                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA              1:56.78    1:55.55 #WAG   
       26.12    54.59  1:24.81  1:55.55                                    
  3 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:58.14    1:55.94 #WAG   
       27.55    57.19  1:27.10  1:55.94                                    
  4 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:58.45    1:56.89 #WAG   
       27.14    56.43  1:26.56  1:56.89                                    
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              1:58.54    1:57.56 #WAG   
       26.84    56.22  1:26.56  1:57.56                                    
  6 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA              1:59.71    1:57.77 #WAG   
       27.55    57.77  1:28.55  1:57.77                                    
  7 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              1:59.96    1:58.65 #WAG   
       26.91    56.93  1:27.54  1:58.65                                    
  8 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA              2:00.31    1:59.60 #WAG   
       27.85    58.47  1:28.37  1:59.60                                    
  9 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:58.66    1:59.99 #WAG   
       28.09    57.84  1:26.95  1:59.99                                    
 10 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:01.36    2:00.13 #WAG   
       27.89    58.09  1:29.48  2:00.13                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:56.07    1:56.63 q#WAG  
       26.82    56.79  1:27.23  1:56.63                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA              1:54.23    1:56.78 q#WAG  
       27.52    56.97  1:26.96  1:56.78                                    
  3 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:59.14    1:58.14 q#WAG  
       27.71    57.84  1:28.48  1:58.14                                    
  4 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:58.68    1:58.45 q#WAG  
       27.18    57.13  1:27.78  1:58.45                                    
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              1:57.17    1:58.54 q#WAG  
       27.17    57.21  1:27.93  1:58.54                                    
  6 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:59.63    1:58.66 q#WAG  
       27.92    58.78  1:28.69  1:58.66                                    
  7 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA              1:58.08    1:59.71 q#WAG  
       27.83    57.71  1:28.51  1:59.71                                    
  8 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:00.08    1:59.96 q#WAG  
       27.01    57.64  1:28.84  1:59.96                                    
  9 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA              2:01.56    2:00.31 q#WAG  
       27.28    57.93  1:29.89  2:00.31                                    
 10 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:59.52    2:01.36 q#WAG  
       28.14    58.76  1:30.02  2:01.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres, Katherine N       13 HOLY-CA              2:03.16    2:02.02 #WAG   
       28.58    59.10  1:30.78  2:02.02                                    
 12 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:00.21    2:02.03 #WAG   
       27.54    58.63  1:30.33  2:02.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kandel, Hannah E          13 LASC-CA              2:06.89    2:02.87 #WAG   
       28.52    59.67  1:31.34  2:02.87                                    
 14 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA              2:03.19    2:03.43 #WAG   
       28.74    59.86  1:31.92  2:03.43                                    
 15 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA              2:07.06    2:03.74 #WAG   
       29.46  1:01.32  1:33.48  2:03.74                                    
 16 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:03.12    2:03.81 #WAG   
       28.97  1:00.55  1:32.73  2:03.81                                    
 17 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              2:03.41    2:04.49 #WAG   
       29.45  1:01.28  1:33.63  2:04.49                                    
 18 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA              2:03.90    2:04.57 #WAG   
       28.32    59.36  1:32.01  2:04.57                                    
 19 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:04.41    2:04.78 #WAG   
       28.43  1:00.30  1:32.85  2:04.78                                    
 20 Park, Sohyeon S           14 TORR-CA              2:06.44    2:04.93 #WAG   
       28.12  1:00.14  1:32.62  2:04.93                                    
 21 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              2:04.09    2:05.01 #WAG   
       27.58    58.26  1:31.17  2:05.01                                    
 22 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:04.57    2:05.17 #WAG   
       28.64  1:00.27  1:33.11  2:05.17                                    
 23 Bloom, Makenna L          14 UN-04-CA             2:04.54    2:05.24 #WAG   
       28.07  1:00.51  1:33.19  2:05.24                                    
 24 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              2:03.35    2:05.35 #WAG   
       28.61  1:00.36  1:33.04  2:05.35                                    
 25 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:06.68    2:05.49 #WAG   
       28.50  1:00.23  1:33.27  2:05.49                                    
 26 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:03.39    2:06.15 #WAG   
       27.92    59.41  1:32.90  2:06.15                                    
 27 Bell, Leighton H          14 SBSC-CA              2:05.98    2:06.28 #WAG   
       28.75  1:00.40  1:33.68  2:06.28                                    
 28 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:05.76    2:06.64 #WAG   
       29.47  1:01.28  1:34.28  2:06.64                                    
 29 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              2:05.90    2:06.67 #WAG   
       28.77  1:00.91  1:34.03  2:06.67                                    
 30 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:07.51    2:06.80 #WAG   
       29.52  1:01.78  1:33.91  2:06.80                                    
 31 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:04.96    2:07.08 #WAG   
       29.38  1:01.97  1:34.97  2:07.08                                    
 32 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA              2:06.20    2:07.22 #WAG   
       28.94  1:01.55  1:34.91  2:07.22                                    
 33 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              2:06.02    2:07.66        
       28.79  1:01.01  1:34.53  2:07.66                                    
 34 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              2:05.96    2:08.19        
       27.96    59.15  1:32.72  2:08.19                                    
 35 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:07.70    2:09.06        
       29.42  1:02.12  1:35.98  2:09.06                                    
 36 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              2:01.69    2:10.26        
       29.45  1:01.98  1:36.26  2:10.26                                    
 37 Wong, Alicia H            14 LASC-CA              2:05.23    2:11.45        
       30.19  1:02.74  1:36.03  2:11.45                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:38.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA              5:20.47    5:12.00 #WAG   
       27.61    57.62  1:28.37  1:59.91  2:31.64  3:03.74  3:36.00  4:08.50
     4:40.57  5:12.00                                                      
  2 Torres, Katherine N       13 HOLY-CA              5:19.22    5:14.69 #WAG   
       28.25    58.70  1:30.25  2:02.10  2:34.29  3:06.58  3:39.02  4:11.38
     4:43.57  5:14.69                                                      
  3 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              5:22.75    5:15.73 #WAG   
       28.58    59.74  1:31.58  2:03.76  2:36.20  3:08.34  3:40.95  4:13.14
     4:45.01  5:15.73                                                      
  4 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              5:24.86    5:21.81 #WAG   
       27.96    59.13  1:30.57  2:02.87  2:35.57  3:08.76  3:41.87  4:15.28
     4:48.73  5:21.81                                                      
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              5:30.68    5:25.06 #WAG   
       29.14  1:01.36  1:34.29  2:07.21  2:40.13  3:13.01  3:46.15  4:19.28
     4:52.48  5:25.06                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              5:31.27    5:25.51 #WAG   
       29.89  1:02.60  1:35.70  2:08.33  2:41.92  3:15.06  3:48.18  4:21.26
     4:54.71  5:25.51                                                      
  7 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              5:27.61    5:26.54 #WAG   
       30.02  1:02.68  1:35.26  2:08.14  2:40.62  3:13.43  3:46.90  4:20.26
     4:53.86  5:26.54                                                      
  8 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA               5:31.22    5:27.61 #WAG   
       30.50  1:03.05  1:35.69  2:08.91  2:41.12  3:13.92  3:47.67  4:21.92
     4:55.24  5:27.61                                                      
  9 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              5:26.13    5:28.75 #WAG   
       28.95  1:01.13  1:34.31  2:07.67  2:41.55  3:15.20  3:48.95  4:23.15
     4:56.77  5:28.75                                                      
 10 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               5:30.93    5:28.90 #WAG   
       30.39  1:03.42  1:36.47  2:09.59  2:42.56  3:16.04  3:49.53  4:23.60
     4:57.15  5:28.90                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:38.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Katherine N       13 HOLY-CA              5:24.11    5:19.22 q#WAG  
       28.58    59.77  1:31.76  2:04.22  2:36.63  3:08.99  3:41.56  4:14.68
     4:47.66  5:19.22                                                      
  2 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA              5:10.73    5:20.47 q#WAG  
       28.57    59.75  1:31.82  2:04.62  2:37.34  3:09.72  3:42.81  4:15.78
     4:48.16  5:20.47                                                      
  3 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              5:25.88    5:22.75 q#WAG  
       28.45    59.83  1:32.30  2:05.39  2:38.78  3:11.86  3:45.00  4:18.33
     4:50.75  5:22.75                                                      
  4 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              5:21.18    5:24.86 q#WAG  
       29.39  1:02.34  1:34.50  2:06.49  2:38.84  3:11.47  3:44.22  4:17.68
     4:51.96  5:24.86                                                      
  5 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              5:08.90    5:24.98 q#WAG  
       27.98    59.00  1:31.56  2:04.61  2:37.85  3:11.61  3:45.45  4:18.73
     4:52.02  5:24.98                                                      
  6 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              5:32.58    5:26.13 q#WAG  
       29.37  1:01.91  1:34.55  2:07.31  2:40.61  3:14.33  3:47.67  4:21.12
     4:53.92  5:26.13                                                      
  7 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              5:18.09    5:27.61 q#WAG  
       29.13  1:01.50  1:34.32  2:06.87  2:39.76  3:13.53  3:47.15  4:21.00
     4:54.64  5:27.61                                                      
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              5:32.77    5:30.68 q#WAG  
       29.46  1:02.25  1:35.48  2:09.18  2:42.83  3:16.63  3:50.29  4:23.95
     4:57.68  5:30.68                                                      
  9 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               5:38.46    5:30.93 q#WAG  
       31.11  1:04.65  1:38.10  2:11.65  2:45.05  3:18.42  3:52.25  4:26.49
     5:00.08  5:30.93                                                      
 10 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA               5:30.72    5:31.22 q#WAG  
       30.33  1:02.98  1:36.50  2:10.13  2:43.81  3:16.76  3:50.18  4:24.43
     4:58.35  5:31.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              5:35.13    5:31.27 #WAG   
       30.27  1:03.35  1:36.97  2:11.30  2:45.41  3:19.30  3:53.17  4:26.39
     4:59.91  5:31.27                                                      
 12 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              5:27.93    5:31.32 #WAG   
       29.89  1:02.61  1:36.19  2:09.77  2:43.18  3:16.77  3:50.75  4:25.11
     4:59.36  5:31.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              5:27.57    5:31.52 #WAG   
       29.43  1:01.59  1:34.89  2:09.24  2:43.74  3:17.32  3:51.01  4:25.74
     4:59.68  5:31.52                                                      
 14 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              5:31.92    5:35.47 #WAG   
       29.71  1:02.51  1:36.26  2:10.51  2:45.12  3:19.40  3:54.06  4:28.75
     5:03.36  5:35.47                                                      
 15 Kandel, Hannah E          13 LASC-CA              5:28.38    5:35.53 #WAG   
       30.05  1:03.44  1:37.25  2:11.32  2:45.13  3:19.37  3:53.79  4:28.44
     5:02.43  5:35.53                                                      
 16 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              5:38.14    5:36.44 #WAG   
       30.05  1:03.88  1:38.35  2:13.08  2:47.45  3:21.74  3:55.50  4:29.49
     5:03.46  5:36.44                                                      
 17 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              5:36.25    5:39.53        
       29.77  1:02.63  1:36.38  2:10.63  2:45.25  3:19.94  3:54.97  4:29.85
     5:05.12  5:39.53                                                      
 18 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              5:35.31    5:39.94        
       30.56  1:04.81  1:39.51  2:14.20  2:48.67  3:22.82  3:57.33  4:31.80
     5:06.71  5:39.94                                                      
 19 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              5:38.55    5:41.68        
       30.35  1:04.61  1:39.35  2:14.33  2:48.96  3:23.63  3:58.47  4:33.46
     5:08.06  5:41.68                                                      
 20 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              5:21.64    5:54.41        
       30.98  1:05.83  1:41.70  2:17.17  2:52.98  3:29.52  4:06.44  4:42.89
     5:19.03  5:54.41                                                      
 -- Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              5:22.06   X5:45.14        
       29.08  1:01.72  1:35.35  2:09.81  2:44.73  3:20.72  3:57.24  4:33.75
     5:10.52  5:45.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                58.49      58.26 #WAG   
       28.09    58.26                                                      
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA                59.94      59.97 #WAG   
       29.07    59.97                                                      
  3 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              1:01.31    1:00.08 #WAG   
       29.32  1:00.08                                                      
  4 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:00.95    1:00.66 #WAG   
       29.50  1:00.66                                                      
  5 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA             1:02.98    1:02.87 #WAG   
       30.91  1:02.87                                                      
  6 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:04.09    1:03.09 #WAG   
       30.98  1:03.09                                                      
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:03.01    1:03.15 #WAG   
       30.52  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              1:03.21    1:03.54 #WAG   
       30.88  1:03.54                                                      
  9 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:04.10    1:04.05 #WAG   
       31.41  1:04.05                                                      
 10 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:03.69    1:04.34 #WAG   
       31.28  1:04.34                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              1:01.32      58.49 q#WAG  
       28.53    58.49                                                      
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA                59.48      59.94 q#WAG  
       28.65    59.94                                                      
  3 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:01.65    1:00.95 q#WAG  
       29.88  1:00.95                                                      
  4 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              1:01.81    1:01.31 q#WAG  
       29.79  1:01.31                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:02.13    1:01.53 q#WAG  
       29.20  1:01.53                                                      
  6 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA             1:01.43    1:02.98 q#WAG  
       30.98  1:02.98                                                      
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:04.31    1:03.01 q#WAG  
       30.18  1:03.01                                                      
  8 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              1:06.84    1:03.21 q#WAG  
       30.68  1:03.21                                                      
  9 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:05.45    1:03.69 q#WAG  
       30.84  1:03.69                                                      
 10 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              1:03.66    1:04.09 q#WAG  
       31.59  1:04.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:04.10 #WAG   
       31.21  1:04.10                                                      
 12 Nansen, Makena L          13 TORR-CA              1:06.10    1:04.14 #WAG   
       31.20  1:04.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 RYL-CA               1:06.19    1:04.20 #WAG   
       30.44  1:04.20                                                      
 14 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA              1:06.91    1:04.40 #WAG   
       31.36  1:04.40                                                      
 15 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:05.94    1:04.59 #WAG   
       31.35  1:04.59                                                      
 16 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA              1:06.29    1:04.61 #WAG   
       31.40  1:04.61                                                      
 17 Veingkeo, Alexa           14 DRGN-CA              1:06.22    1:04.91 #WAG   
       31.36  1:04.91                                                      
 18 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:03.74    1:05.01 #WAG   
       31.50  1:05.01                                                      
 19 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:05.81    1:05.13 #WAG   
       31.41  1:05.13                                                      
 20 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               1:05.19    1:05.28 #WAG   
       31.72  1:05.28                                                      
 21 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              1:06.96    1:05.39 #WAG   
       31.29  1:05.39                                                      
 22 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA              1:07.42    1:05.49 #WAG   
       31.89  1:05.49                                                      
 23 Elshoff, Allison M        14 PATH-CA              1:07.12    1:05.72 #WAG   
       31.40  1:05.72                                                      
 24 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:07.56    1:05.84 #WAG   
       32.07  1:05.84                                                      
 25 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:03.76    1:05.89 #WAG   
       32.27  1:05.89                                                      
 26 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA              1:05.41    1:06.07 #WAG   
       32.10  1:06.07                                                      
 27 Wong, Alicia H            14 LASC-CA              1:06.15    1:06.09 #WAG   
       31.70  1:06.09                                                      
 28 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              1:07.30    1:06.11 #WAG   
       32.24  1:06.11                                                      
 29 Wen, Arwen G              13 RORA-CA              1:06.76    1:06.13 #WAG   
       31.79  1:06.13                                                      
 30 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:06.95    1:06.15 #WAG   
       32.23  1:06.15                                                      
 31 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:07.20    1:06.17 #WAG   
       32.18  1:06.17                                                      
 32 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              1:07.38    1:06.41 #WAG   
       32.50  1:06.41                                                      
 33 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:06.11    1:06.53 #WAG   
       32.58  1:06.53                                                      
 34 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA               1:05.28    1:06.70 #WAG   
       32.47  1:06.70                                                      
 35 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:06.41    1:06.73 #WAG   
       31.83  1:06.73                                                      
 36 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA              1:05.69    1:07.01 #WAG   
       32.90  1:07.01                                                      
 37 Hanson, Anneliese J       14 TSM-CA               1:06.90    1:07.04 #WAG   
       32.89  1:07.04                                                      
 38 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA              1:07.44    1:07.13 #WAG   
       32.65  1:07.13                                                      
 39 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:04.52    1:07.28 #WAG   
       32.01  1:07.28                                                      
 40 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA              1:07.10    1:07.48 #WAG   
       32.54  1:07.48                                                      
 41 Park, Sohyeon S           14 TORR-CA              1:07.33    1:07.80        
       32.44  1:07.80                                                      
 42 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:06.64    1:08.13        
       32.39  1:08.13                                                      
 43 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              1:06.77    1:08.20        
       33.39  1:08.20                                                      
 44 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:06.56    1:08.75        
       33.37  1:08.75                                                      
 45 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA               1:07.59    1:09.03        
       33.38  1:09.03                                                      
 46 Sysavath, Kaitlin P       14 PVST-CA              1:06.84    1:09.79        
       33.83  1:09.79                                                      
 47 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:07.45    1:10.57        
       33.72  1:10.57                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:06.72    1:06.29 #WAG   
       31.14  1:06.29                                                      
  2 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              1:07.73    1:06.97 #WAG   
       31.51  1:06.97                                                      
  3 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA              1:08.52    1:09.06 #WAG   
       32.59  1:09.06                                                      
  4 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:09.37    1:09.27 #WAG   
       32.54  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:10.25    1:10.03 #WAG   
       33.14  1:10.03                                                      
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:11.08    1:10.77 #WAG   
       33.77  1:10.77                                                      
  7 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              1:10.88    1:11.36 #WAG   
       33.65  1:11.36                                                      
  8 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              1:11.45    1:11.46 #WAG   
       33.32  1:11.46                                                      
  9 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:11.47 #WAG   
       33.19  1:11.47                                                      
 10 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:11.64    1:12.56 #WAG   
       34.17  1:12.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:06.72 q#WAG  
       31.31  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              1:09.96    1:07.73 q#WAG  
       31.97  1:07.73                                                      
  3 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA              1:07.17    1:08.52 q#WAG  
       32.91  1:08.52                                                      
  4 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:10.12    1:09.37 q#WAG  
       32.90  1:09.37                                                      
  5 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:10.90    1:10.25 q#WAG  
       33.23  1:10.25                                                      
  6 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              1:11.64    1:10.88 q#WAG  
       33.59  1:10.88                                                      
  7 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:11.95    1:10.89 q#WAG  
       33.41  1:10.89                                                      
  8 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:12.96    1:11.08 q#WAG  
       34.18  1:11.08                                                      
  9 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              1:16.37    1:11.45 q#WAG  
       33.88  1:11.45                                                      
 10 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:13.65    1:11.64 q#WAG  
       33.95  1:11.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Laura J            13 CLSS-CA              1:11.63    1:12.31 #WAG   
       33.18  1:12.31                                                      
 12 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              1:11.78    1:12.32 #WAG   
       34.24  1:12.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              1:15.12    1:12.51 #WAG   
       33.77  1:12.51                                                      
 14 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:16.41    1:13.14 #WAG   
       34.66  1:13.14                                                      
 15 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA              1:12.19    1:13.39 #WAG   
       33.65  1:13.39                                                      
 16 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              1:11.95    1:13.51 #WAG   
       34.94  1:13.51                                                      
 17 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST-CA              1:12.73    1:13.63 #WAG   
       34.60  1:13.63                                                      
 18 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              1:14.13    1:14.06 #WAG   
       34.77  1:14.06                                                      
 19 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:13.90    1:14.14 #WAG   
       34.46  1:14.14                                                      
 20 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              1:12.57    1:14.21 #WAG   
       35.09  1:14.21                                                      
 21 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              1:15.74    1:14.25 #WAG   
       35.70  1:14.25                                                      
 22 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:13.45    1:14.33 #WAG   
       35.24  1:14.33                                                      
 23 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              1:14.87    1:14.58 #WAG   
       35.05  1:14.58                                                      
 24 Kim, Lauren E             14 SCAL-CA              1:15.86    1:14.64 #WAG   
       34.71  1:14.64                                                      
 25 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               1:15.39    1:14.85 #WAG   
       35.71  1:14.85                                                      
 26 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:17.38    1:15.28 #WAG   
       35.21  1:15.28                                                      
 27 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:15.61    1:15.47 #WAG   
       35.21  1:15.47                                                      
 28 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              1:17.41    1:15.65 #WAG   
       35.74  1:15.65                                                      
 29 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:14.95    1:15.67 #WAG   
       35.90  1:15.67                                                      
 30 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:16.21    1:15.69 #WAG   
       35.52  1:15.69                                                      
 31 Quan, Keilani A           14 SCAL-CA              1:17.25    1:15.79 #WAG   
       36.35  1:15.79                                                      
 32 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              1:16.64    1:15.90 #WAG   
       35.26  1:15.90                                                      
 33 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA               1:15.16    1:15.95 #WAG   
       36.27  1:15.95                                                      
 34 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:16.28 #WAG   
       35.45  1:16.28                                                      
 35 Nansen, Makena L          13 TORR-CA              1:16.02    1:16.74 #WAG   
       35.96  1:16.74                                                      
 36 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              1:17.35    1:17.21 #WAG   
       36.23  1:17.21                                                      
 37 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:17.46 #WAG   
       36.76  1:17.46                                                      
 38 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:15.77    1:17.50 #WAG   
       37.32  1:17.50                                                      
 39 Truong, Briana H          13 EMS-CA               1:17.12    1:17.54 #WAG   
       36.35  1:17.54                                                      
 40 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA              1:16.94    1:17.80        
       36.38  1:17.80                                                      
 41 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               1:17.82    1:19.13        
       38.36  1:19.13                                                      
 42 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              1:16.53    1:20.30        
       37.38  1:20.30                                                      
 43 Riley, Maddy M            14 SCAL-CA              1:17.39    1:20.70        
       37.37  1:20.70                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.30  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:01.73      59.98 #WAG   
       27.70    59.98                                                      
  2 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                58.06    1:00.05 #WAG   
       28.68  1:00.05                                                      
  3 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:02.20    1:00.27 #WAG   
  4 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA              1:00.51    1:01.09 #WAG   
       28.08  1:01.09                                                      
  5 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               1:01.74    1:01.19 #WAG   
       28.76  1:01.19                                                      
  6 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:02.41    1:01.47 #WAG   
       28.57  1:01.47                                                      
  7 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:01.59    1:01.53 #WAG   
       30.18  1:01.53                                                      
  8 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:00.46    1:01.77 #WAG   
       27.99  1:01.77                                                      
  9 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:02.57    1:01.80 #WAG   
       29.10  1:01.80                                                      
 10 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:02.70    1:03.17 #WAG   
       29.72  1:03.17                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.30  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA                58.66      58.06 q#WAG  
       27.17    58.06                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                58.44      58.69 q#WAG  
       28.66    58.69                                                      
  3 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:00.15    1:00.46 q#WAG  
       28.15  1:00.46                                                      
  4 Snowden, Cameron B        14 PATH-CA              1:02.76    1:00.51 q#WAG  
       28.27  1:00.51                                                      
  5 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              1:01.25    1:01.59 q#WAG  
       29.13  1:01.59                                                      
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:03.55    1:01.73 q#WAG  
       29.38  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               1:01.45    1:01.74 q#WAG  
       29.19  1:01.74                                                      
  8 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                59.87    1:01.98 q#WAG  
       28.89  1:01.98                                                      
  9 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:01.13    1:02.20 q#WAG  
       28.15  1:02.20                                                      
 10 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:03.04    1:02.41 q#WAG  
       29.10  1:02.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:00.72    1:02.57 #WAG   
       29.36  1:02.57                                                      
 12 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:03.15    1:02.70 #WAG   
       29.71  1:02.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              1:05.16    1:02.82 #WAG   
       29.59  1:02.82                                                      
 14 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              1:02.87    1:02.93 #WAG   
       29.75  1:02.93                                                      
 15 Bell, Sydney A            14 SCAL-CA              1:03.21    1:03.10 #WAG   
       29.52  1:03.10                                                      
 16 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              1:02.23    1:03.13 #WAG   
       29.24  1:03.13                                                      
 17 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:02.48    1:03.26 #WAG   
       29.92  1:03.26                                                      
 18 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              1:02.42    1:03.37 #WAG   
       29.72  1:03.37                                                      
 19 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA              1:05.13    1:03.52 #WAG   
       29.86  1:03.52                                                      
 20 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              1:06.26    1:03.58 #WAG   
       29.40  1:03.58                                                      
 21 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:03.84 #WAG   
       30.11  1:03.84                                                      
 22 Steele, Keegan R          14 SBSC-CA              1:04.69    1:03.93 #WAG   
       29.88  1:03.93                                                      
 23 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              1:02.26    1:04.03 #WAG   
       28.68  1:04.03                                                      
 24 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:03.72    1:04.17 #WAG   
       30.14  1:04.17                                                      
 25 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              1:03.47    1:04.19 #WAG   
       29.55  1:04.19                                                      
 26 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              1:05.46    1:04.29 #WAG   
       30.29  1:04.29                                                      
 27 Park, Sohyeon S           14 TORR-CA              1:04.92    1:04.35 #WAG   
       29.85  1:04.35                                                      
 28 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA              1:04.90    1:04.77 #WAG   
       30.21  1:04.77                                                      
 29 Beduya, Janelle P         14 PATH-CA              1:05.63    1:04.99 #WAG   
       30.52  1:04.99                                                      
 30 Nansen, Makena L          13 TORR-CA              1:03.36    1:05.03 #WAG   
       30.12  1:05.03                                                      
 31 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:05.54    1:05.31 #WAG   
       30.29  1:05.31                                                      
 32 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                59.30    1:05.71 #WAG   
       30.63  1:05.71                                                      
 33 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT-CA              1:05.02    1:05.85 #WAG   
       31.33  1:05.85                                                      
 33 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              1:05.01    1:05.85 #WAG   
       30.86  1:05.85                                                      
 35 Macasaet, Raelle A        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.39    1:06.23 #WAG   
       30.71  1:06.23                                                      
 36 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              1:05.13    1:06.24 #WAG   
       30.71  1:06.24                                                      
 37 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              1:05.11    1:06.78        
       30.96  1:06.78                                                      
 38 Moon, Donnah              13 CANY-CA              1:06.22    1:07.26        
       31.32  1:07.26                                                      
 39 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              1:05.53    1:08.04        
       31.49  1:08.04                                                      
 40 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              1:06.19    1:08.12        
       31.53  1:08.12                                                      
 41 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA              1:06.15    1:08.52        
       31.67  1:08.52                                                      
 42 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA             1:04.26    1:09.14        
       30.63  1:09.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.20  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              2:08.78    2:08.43 #WAG   
       27.93    58.99  1:38.65  2:08.43                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA              2:11.01    2:09.98 #WAG   
       27.72  1:00.83  1:39.93  2:09.98                                    
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:12.01    2:10.76 #WAG   
       28.00  1:00.40  1:39.79  2:10.76                                    
  4 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:16.64    2:11.73 #WAG   
       27.76  1:00.58  1:40.68  2:11.73                                    
  5 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              2:15.16    2:13.83 #WAG   
       29.11  1:03.40  1:43.18  2:13.83                                    
  6 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:13.03    2:13.96 #WAG   
       29.05  1:04.00  1:41.67  2:13.96                                    
  7 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:13.39    2:16.00 #WAG   
       29.92  1:05.26  1:45.94  2:16.00                                    
  8 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:16.53    2:16.99 #WAG   
       30.61  1:05.01  1:45.96  2:16.99                                    
  9 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:18.16    2:19.70 #WAG   
       29.87  1:05.58  1:47.49  2:19.70                                    
 10 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:18.51    2:20.53 #WAG   
       30.58  1:06.59  1:47.84  2:20.53                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.20  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           13 PATH-CA              2:07.33    2:08.78 q#WAG  
       27.37    59.24  1:39.34  2:08.78                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA              2:07.86    2:11.01 q#WAG  
       28.12  1:02.10  1:40.47  2:11.01                                    
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:14.05    2:12.01 q#WAG  
       28.37  1:00.83  1:40.17  2:12.01                                    
  4 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:13.17    2:13.03 q#WAG  
       28.94  1:04.38  1:41.17  2:13.03                                    
  5 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:13.12    2:13.39 q#WAG  
     3:01.63  2:13.39                                                      
  6 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              2:16.41    2:15.16 q#WAG  
       29.34  1:04.05  1:44.57  2:15.16                                    
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:20.54    2:16.53 q#WAG  
       30.82  1:04.71  1:45.37  2:16.53                                    
  8 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:15.66    2:16.64 q#WAG  
       28.90  1:02.03  1:44.10  2:16.64                                    
  9 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:23.73    2:18.16 q#WAG  
       29.82  1:05.85  1:46.39  2:18.16                                    
 10 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              2:15.32    2:18.51 q#WAG  
     3:01.32  2:18.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:21.32    2:18.65 #WAG   
       30.54  1:04.28  1:45.86  2:18.65                                    
 12 Torres, Katherine N       13 HOLY-CA              2:21.36    2:19.01 #WAG   
       31.60  1:07.65  1:49.17  2:19.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:23.70    2:19.05 #WAG   
       31.29  1:07.39  1:46.90  2:19.05                                    
 14 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:23.76    2:20.21 #WAG   
       31.35  1:06.81  1:48.51  2:20.21                                    
 15 Snider, Ava R             13 SCAL-CA              2:23.74    2:20.40 #WAG   
       29.25  1:03.98  1:47.43  2:20.40                                    
 16 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:17.46    2:20.89 #WAG   
       29.90  1:06.12  1:48.62  2:20.89                                    
 17 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA              2:23.29    2:20.94 #WAG   
       28.98  1:03.87  1:47.62  2:20.94                                    
 18 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               2:22.79    2:21.22 #WAG   
       30.58  1:06.84  1:48.36  2:21.22                                    
 19 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              2:22.55    2:21.44 #WAG   
       31.34  1:09.50  1:49.53  2:21.44                                    
 20 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA              2:20.83    2:21.91 #WAG   
       31.34  1:07.63  1:49.56  2:21.91                                    
 21 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              2:23.78    2:21.92 #WAG   
       31.14  1:08.20  2:21.92                                             
 22 Enriquez, Therese Y       14 WEST-CA              2:20.09    2:22.42 #WAG   
       30.55  1:07.14  1:49.44  2:22.42                                    
 23 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              2:24.05    2:22.58 #WAG   
       30.55  1:07.48  1:50.25  2:22.58                                    
 24 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA              2:24.08    2:22.67 #WAG   
       32.26  1:07.55  1:50.17  2:22.67                                    
 25 Park, Sohyeon S           14 TORR-CA              2:23.67    2:22.68 #WAG   
       30.33  1:06.87  1:49.03  2:22.68                                    
 26 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:21.74    2:22.90 #WAG   
       30.47  1:08.74  1:49.47  2:22.90                                    
 27 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA               2:20.71    2:23.25 #WAG   
       30.64  1:07.12  1:50.54  2:23.25                                    
 28 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:22.84    2:23.77 #WAG   
       31.96  1:08.14  1:51.47  2:23.77                                    
 29 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              2:23.27    2:23.85 #WAG   
       31.85  1:07.87  1:50.18  2:23.85                                    
 30 Kandel, Hannah E          13 LASC-CA              2:24.00    2:24.17 #WAG   
       31.58  1:09.06  1:52.56  2:24.17                                    
 31 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              2:11.05    2:24.19 #WAG   
       30.87  1:07.55  1:51.25  2:24.19                                    
 32 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              2:23.57    2:25.00        
       30.77  1:08.27  1:50.06  2:25.00                                    
 33 Hanson, Anneliese J       14 TSM-CA               2:22.72    2:25.06        
       33.69  1:09.85  1:54.10  2:25.06                                    
 34 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA             2:23.44    2:25.51        
       31.43  1:07.17  1:53.08  2:25.51                                    
 35 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:23.52    2:26.00        
       31.88  1:08.85  1:53.66  2:26.00                                    
 36 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:23.97    2:26.20        
       32.11  1:09.55  1:50.11  2:26.20                                    
 37 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               2:22.27    2:28.07        
       32.63  1:09.52  1:54.32  2:28.07                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:57.20  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              1:59.50  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:57.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:38.10    1:38.75 #WAG   
     1) Botton, Riley J 14              2) Snowden, Cameron B 14          
     3) Zancanaro, Sydney K 13          4) Salvino, Teia I 13             
       24.42    50.12  1:14.62  1:38.75                                    
  2 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:41.50    1:41.90 #WAG   
     1) Enriquez, Therese Y 14          2) Vass, Stella R 13              
     3) Green, Flo B 14                 4) McLean, Claire M 13            
       26.10    51.73  1:18.03  1:41.90                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:43.19    1:42.69 #WAG   
     1) Seward, Emma E 14               2) Swailes, Avery L 13            
     3) Tang, Caitlin 14                4) Lee, Joy 13                    
       25.85    52.54  1:18.18  1:42.69                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:45.01    1:42.87 #WAG   
     1) Newby, Mae C F 14               2) Wong, Alicia H 14              
     3) Mitchell, Daisy G 13            4) Nguyen, Allison P 13           
       25.94    52.27  1:18.11  1:42.87                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:47.30    1:45.40 #WAG   
     1) Masino, Colette E 14            2) Malin, Michelle A 13           
     3) Yang, Imogen Y 14               4) Fisco, Bella S 13              
       26.05    52.56  1:19.22  1:45.40                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:49.19    1:45.82 #WAG   
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 14           2) Bell, Leighton H 14            
     3) Graham, Brynn J 13              4) Steele, Keegan R 14            
       25.19    51.07  1:18.48  1:45.82                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:49.50    1:45.83 #WAG   
     1) Park, Sohyeon S 14              2) Nguyen, Diana T 14             
     3) Samayoa, Iyanah 13              4) Nansen, Makena L 13            
       25.88    52.77  1:19.81  1:45.83                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:47.92    1:46.58 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Lauren E 14                2) Snider, Ava R 13               
     3) Inouye, Taylor M 13             4) Kashima, Kayla M 13            
       26.09    52.44  1:18.95  1:46.58                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:48.04    1:47.52 #WAG   
     1) Bootchk, Nora L 14              2) Giachini, Sabrina R 14         
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Hopson, Gigi J 13              
       26.40    53.39  1:20.36  1:47.52                                    
 10 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           1:47.83    1:48.24 #WAG   
     1) Hein, Josephine A 14            2) Latour, Alexa L 13             
     3) Albrecht, Sam K 14              4) Rynerson, Grace L 14           
       26.15    53.76  1:20.98  1:48.24                                    
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:47.23    1:49.34 #WAG   
     1) Elshoff, Allison M 14           2) Beduya, Alyssa M 13            
     3) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 13   4) Kellum, Anastasia I 14         
       27.21    55.13  1:22.79  1:49.34                                    
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:51.37    1:49.36 #WAG   
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14           2) Lawson, Ally 14                
     3) Hanson, Anneliese J 14          4) Topp, Lily T 13                
       27.32    54.81  1:22.63  1:49.36                                    
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:51.91    1:49.58 #WAG   
     1) Reid, Julia Y 13                2) Mao, Stephanie K 13            
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Bell, Sydney A 14              
       27.01    54.40  1:22.48  1:49.58                                    
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:51.56    1:49.85 #WAG   
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Uzan, Vanessa L 13             
     3) Dodd, Kaila A 14                4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13          
       27.08    55.45  1:23.45  1:49.85                                    
 15 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:50.43    1:49.87 #WAG   
     1) Loewe, Emma E 14                2) Sysavath, Kaitlin P 14         
     3) Carstens, Brenna E 14           4) Beahan, Anna M 13              
       27.24    55.36  1:23.57  1:49.87                                    
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:51.44    1:50.44 #WAG   
     1) Moon, Donnah 13                 2) Ravitz, Emma I 13              
     3) Hindman, Cate P 13              4) Parente, Sabrina J 14          
       27.83    56.10  1:24.44  1:50.44                                    
 17 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:54.52    1:51.49 #WAG   
     1) Vital, Karina 14                2) Matheson, Ally M 14            
     3) Schnauer, Ciara T 13            4) Montgomery, Izzy A 13          
       27.41    54.81  1:24.66  1:51.49                                    
 18 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:52.06    1:52.70 #WAG   
     1) Kelly, Laura J 13               2) Clerico, Olivia C 13           
     3) Dobkousky, Ella M 14            4) Kim, Elisa H 13                
       26.24    54.59  1:23.17  1:52.70                                    
 19 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:56.70    1:53.16 #WAG   
     1) Marzan, Isa M 13                2) Yoo, Natalie M 13              
     3) Ricabal, Alyssa X 14            4) Galadjeva, Michelle S 13       
       28.96    57.91  1:26.31  1:53.16                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'B'                 1:54.59         DQ        
     1) Macasaet, Raelle A 14           2) Cha, Madison G 14              
     3) Vargas, Mia I 14                4) Macias, Anahi Fabiana 13       
       28.07    57.63  1:26.14       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:13.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:18.70  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:13.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:36.37    3:40.30 #WAG   
     1) Snowden, Cameron B 14           2) Salvino, Teia I 13             
     3) Botton, Riley J 14              4) Zancanaro, Sydney K 13         
       27.58    57.19  1:21.99  1:49.65  2:15.77  2:45.54  3:10.94  3:40.30
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:45.97    3:43.37 #WAG   
     1) Seward, Emma E 14               2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Lee, Joy 13                     4) Fisco, Bella S 13              
       26.17    54.70  1:21.40  1:50.35  2:16.66  2:46.66  3:13.58  3:43.37
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:39.61    3:43.42 #WAG   
     1) Enriquez, Therese Y 14          2) Vass, Stella R 13              
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) McLean, Claire M 13            
       27.41    56.90  1:23.34  1:52.29  2:19.86  2:50.82  3:16.44  3:43.42
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:51.57    3:49.00 #WAG   
     1) Cho, Julia E 14                 2) Kashima, Kayla M 13            
     3) Snider, Ava R 13                4) Kim, Lauren E 14               
       26.75    55.76  1:23.89  1:54.61  2:21.43  2:51.55  3:18.53  3:49.00
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:48.58    3:51.58 #WAG   
     1) Wong, Alicia H 14               2) Almero, Katie K 14             
     3) Kandel, Hannah E 13             4) Nguyen, Allison P 13           
       27.86    59.18  1:27.23  1:59.08  2:18.44  2:56.52  3:22.93  3:51.58
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:54.72    3:51.86 #WAG   
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Bootchk, Nora L 14             
     3) Hopson, Gigi J 13               4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13          
       28.27    58.70  1:26.48  1:57.01  2:24.50  2:54.99  3:22.07  3:51.86
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:54.23    3:52.47 #WAG   
     1) Goudz, Hannah 14                2) Negev, Valeria 13              
     3) Radulescu, Eden S 14            4) Joyce, Tara M 14               
       26.86    55.85  1:24.57  1:56.21  2:25.82  2:57.44  3:23.50  3:52.47
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:52.34    3:52.99 #WAG   
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 14           2) Graham, Brynn J 13             
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Bell, Leighton H 14            
       26.57    56.11  1:24.84  1:55.98  2:24.64  2:56.81  3:24.05  3:52.99
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:52.02    3:53.04 #WAG   
     1) Parente, Sabrina J 14           2) Malin, Michelle A 13           
     3) Yang, Imogen Y 14               4) Swailes, Avery L 13            
       27.10    57.20  1:25.43  1:56.04  2:23.68  2:54.37  3:22.38  3:53.04
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:03.86    3:54.06 #WAG   
     1) Lawson, Ally 14                 2) Topp, Lily T 13                
     3) Liu, Summer A 13                4) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14          
       27.85    57.73  1:25.06  1:55.52  2:24.19  2:55.86  3:23.46  3:54.06
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:08.65    3:56.18 #WAG   
     1) Bell, Sydney A 14               2) Mao, Stephanie K 13            
     3) Quan, Keilani A 14              4) Reid, Julia Y 13               
       28.27    58.64  1:27.32  1:59.26  2:27.13  2:57.75  3:25.45  3:56.18
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:00.49    3:56.32 #WAG   
     1) Inouye, Taylor M 13             2) Ruacho, Katelyn R 13           
     3) Leong, Kaylee 13                4) Wang, Iris 14                  
              1:02.86  1:28.37  1:59.65  2:27.20  2:56.89  3:25.27  3:56.32
 13 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:50.38    3:59.22 #WAG   
     1) Beduya, Janelle P 14            2) Elshoff, Allison M 14          
     3) Beduya, Alyssa M 13             4) Kellum, Anastasia I 14         
       29.19  1:01.49  1:28.71  1:59.86  2:27.97  2:59.66  3:27.46  3:59.22
 14 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:58.93    4:00.13 #WAG   
     1) Loewe, Emma E 14                2) Sysavath, Kaitlin P 14         
     3) Carstens, Brenna E 14           4) Beahan, Anna M 13              
       28.44    59.79  1:29.03  2:02.05  2:31.64  3:03.66  3:30.11  4:00.13
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:59.56    4:00.68 #WAG   
     1) Ravitz, Emma I 13               2) Hindman, Cate P 13             
     3) Moon, Donnah 13                 4) Sabadin, Tyler A 13            
       28.81    59.86  1:28.66  2:00.89  2:29.47  3:00.85  3:29.29  4:00.68
 16 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:05.67    4:00.82 #WAG   
     1) Green, Flo B 14                 2) Matheson, Ally M 14            
     3) Muldoon, Eva G 14               4) Vital, Karina 14               
       28.17    59.27  1:28.82  2:01.04  2:29.96  3:02.28  3:30.27  4:00.82
 17 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:01.82    4:04.73 #WAG   
     1) Giachini, Sabrina R 14          2) Klimauskas, Ema 14             
     3) Dodd, Kaila A 14                4) Saito, Yuma 14                 
       29.46  1:01.44  1:29.72  2:01.35  2:30.45  3:02.83  3:31.63  4:04.73
 18 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:06.46    4:08.60 #WAG   
     1) Macasaet, Raelle A 14           2) Wilson, Kelly T 14             
     3) Macias, Anahi Fabiana 13        4) Kim, Natalie F 14              
       29.36  1:01.89  1:32.25  2:05.57  2:36.05  3:09.71  3:37.26  4:08.60
 19 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:17.17    4:14.99 #WSF   
     1) Galadjeva, Michelle S 13        2) Ricabal, Alyssa X 14           
     3) Hovhannisian, Ani H 13          4) Marzan, Isa M 13               
       27.99    58.80  1:30.03  2:04.10  2:35.67  3:09.71  3:39.69  4:14.99
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:04.40  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              9:15.30  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  9:04.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:01.36    8:14.14 #WAG   
     1) Vass, Stella R 13               2) Matheson, Ally M 14            
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) McLean, Claire M 13            
       27.40    57.45  1:28.67  1:59.92  2:29.05  3:01.24  3:34.64  4:07.36
     4:35.40  5:07.28  5:41.37  6:14.82  6:42.12  7:12.52  7:43.78  8:14.14
  2 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         8:35.85    8:20.80 #WAG   
     1) Lawson, Ally 14                 2) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14          
     3) Topp, Lily T 13                 4) Hanson, Anneliese J 14         
       28.59  1:00.44  1:32.19  2:03.77  2:32.39  3:04.31  3:37.06  4:08.70
     4:37.08  5:09.09  5:42.93  6:15.92  6:45.05  7:17.26  7:50.00  8:20.80
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:28.88    8:25.40 #WAG   
     1) Giachini, Sabrina R 14          2) Talmaci, Sara 13               
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13          
       28.63  1:00.35  1:32.99  2:04.75  2:20.01  3:05.93  3:39.25  4:11.30
     4:40.46  5:13.22  5:46.92  6:19.99  6:47.78  7:19.57  7:52.57  8:25.40
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                8:38.33    8:31.88 #WAG   
     1) Kashima, Kayla M 13             2) Wang, Iris 14                  
     3) Inouye, Taylor M 13             4) Reid, Julia Y 13               
       29.17  1:00.99  1:33.31  2:05.31  2:23.81  3:05.64  3:39.47  4:12.96
     4:42.71  5:16.09  5:50.38  6:23.16  6:51.11  7:24.01  7:58.23  8:31.88
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                8:50.71    8:33.01 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Lauren E 14                2) Mao, Stephanie K 13            
     3) Snider, Ava R 13                4) Ruacho, Katelyn R 13           
       28.95  1:01.00  1:34.91  2:07.77  2:37.15  3:10.25  3:45.47  4:20.22
     4:47.78  5:18.40  5:51.14  6:24.68  6:53.39  7:25.77  7:59.57  8:33.01
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         8:53.82    8:52.36 #WAG   
     1) Vital, Karina 14                2) Green, Flo B 14                
     3) Schnauer, Ciara T 13            4) Muldoon, Eva G 14              
       28.79  1:01.71  1:35.47  2:09.16  2:25.01  3:11.48  3:46.11  4:20.15
     4:50.98  5:26.48  6:03.85  6:40.88  7:09.56  7:42.95  8:17.85  8:52.36
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:53.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:59.60  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:06.49    1:53.11 #WAG   
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 13          2) Botton, Riley J 14             
     3) Snowden, Cameron B 14           4) Salvino, Teia I 13             
       29.14  1:01.89  1:28.59  1:53.11                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:09.64    1:54.50 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Joy 13                     2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Fisco, Bella S 13               4) Seward, Emma E 14              
       29.83  1:01.29  1:29.30  1:54.50                                    
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:07.45    1:55.33 #WAG   
     1) Vass, Stella R 13               2) McLean, Claire M 13            
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) Enriquez, Therese Y 14         
       29.95  1:01.14  1:30.11  1:55.33                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:12.69    1:56.89 #WAG   
     1) Cho, Julia E 14                 2) Inouye, Taylor M 13            
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Kim, Lauren E 14               
       29.28  1:02.41  1:31.40  1:56.89                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:18.29    1:57.22 #WAG   
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Bootchk, Nora L 14             
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Hopson, Gigi J 13              
       31.55  1:03.12  1:30.74  1:57.22                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:15.08    1:57.76 #WAG   
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 14           2) Ellis, Haley K 14              
     3) Steele, Keegan R 14             4) Bell, Leighton H 14            
       28.45  1:02.06  1:31.44  1:57.76                                    
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:12.94    1:58.19 #WAG   
     1) Noriega, Lilliana M 14          2) Newby, Mae C F 14              
     3) Nguyen, Allison P 13            4) Mitchell, Daisy G 13           
       31.43  1:05.01  1:31.76  1:58.19                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:18.78    2:00.14 #WAG   
     1) Hindman, Cate P 13              2) Yang, Imogen Y 14              
     3) Malin, Michelle A 13            4) Swailes, Avery L 13            
       30.69  1:04.09  1:33.06  2:00.14                                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:27.14    2:00.30 #WAG   
     1) Snider, Ava R 13                2) Mao, Stephanie K 13            
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 13            4) Kashima, Kayla M 13            
       31.03  1:04.60  1:33.38  2:00.30                                    
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:17.29    2:00.54 #WAG   
     1) Radulescu, Eden S 14            2) Goudz, Hannah 14               
     3) Negev, Valeria 13               4) Joyce, Tara M 14               
       33.66  1:05.61  1:35.13  2:00.54                                    
 11 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:36.27    2:01.16 #WAG   
     1) Matheson, Ally M 14             2) Muldoon, Eva G 14              
     3) Green, Flo B 14                 4) Vital, Karina 14               
       32.06  1:06.20  1:34.63  2:01.16                                    
 12 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:20.39    2:02.21 #WAG   
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 13             2) Kellum, Anastasia I 14         
     3) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 13   4) Salvino, Helena S 14           
       31.29  1:06.02  1:35.15  2:02.21                                    
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:22.16    2:02.31 #WAG   
     1) Topp, Lily T 13                 2) Liu, Summer A 13               
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14          
       30.53  1:07.41  1:35.06  2:02.31                                    
 14 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:23.85    2:03.53 #WAG   
     1) Sysavath, Kaitlin P 14          2) Beahan, Anna M 13              
     3) Carstens, Brenna E 14           4) Loewe, Emma E 14               
       32.62  1:06.32  1:36.17  2:03.53                                    
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:32.65    2:04.95 #WAG   
     1) Sabadin, Tyler A 13             2) Choi, Madeline 13              
     3) Moon, Donnah 13                 4) Parente, Sabrina J 14          
       32.46  1:08.95  1:39.02  2:04.95                                    
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:33.08    2:05.97 #WAG   
     1) Uzan, Vanessa L 13              2) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13          
     3) Giachini, Sabrina R 14          4) Dodd, Kaila A 14               
       32.97  1:08.62  1:47.49  2:05.97                                    
 17 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:39.16    2:09.48 #WAG   
     1) Tarlow, Cayla A 13              2) Cha, Madison G 14              
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 14           4) Kim, Natalie F 14              
       35.69  1:10.56  1:39.73  2:09.48                                    
 18 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:48.91    2:10.07 #WAG   
     1) Marzan, Isa M 13                2) Ricabal, Alyssa X 14           
     3) Galadjeva, Michelle S 13        4) Hovhannisian, Ani H 13         
       35.11  1:10.82  1:39.49  2:10.07                                    
 19 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      4:45.69    2:12.51 #WAG   
     1) Vargas, Angela B 13             2) Lamon, Julia C 14              
     3) Ravitz, Emma I 13               4) Steele-Kratky, Emily M 13      
       34.85  1:15.61  1:44.47  2:12.51                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:24.42         DQ        
     1) Nansen, Makena L 13             2) Samayoa, Iyanah 13             
     3) Park, Sohyeon S 14              4) Nguyen, Diana T 14             
       31.59  1:05.18  1:32.86       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:53.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:59.60  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:04.86    4:08.42 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Joy 13                     2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Masino, Colette E 14            4) Swailes, Avery L 13            
       30.50  1:02.99  1:34.39  2:10.15  2:38.17  3:10.15  3:37.61  4:08.42
  2 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:07.45    4:14.20 #WAG   
     1) Vass, Stella R 13               2) McLean, Claire M 13            
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) Enriquez, Therese Y 14         
       30.55  1:02.79  1:35.99  2:12.77  2:41.99  3:18.32  3:44.64  4:14.20
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:06.49    4:14.82 #WAG   
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 13          2) Botton, Riley J 14             
     3) Salvino, Teia I 13              4) Snowden, Cameron B 14          
       30.32  1:02.84  1:38.10  2:18.10  2:46.13  3:18.88  3:45.41  4:14.82
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:16.08    4:16.39 #WAG   
     1) Hindman, Cate P 13              2) Yang, Imogen Y 14              
     3) Fisco, Bella S 13               4) Seward, Emma E 14              
       32.39  1:06.46  1:40.93  2:18.87  2:48.09  3:21.85  3:48.02  4:16.39
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:15.08    4:16.42 #WAG   
     1) Graham, Brynn J 13              2) Ellis, Haley K 14              
     3) Steele, Keegan R 14             4) Woodhouse, Holly A 14          
       32.60  1:06.57  1:40.40  2:17.19  2:47.20  3:21.87  3:47.72  4:16.42
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:18.29    4:17.41 #WAG   
     1) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13           2) Bootchk, Nora L 14             
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Hopson, Gigi J 13              
       32.05  1:05.70  1:37.55  2:15.23  2:43.54  3:17.31  3:45.29  4:17.41
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:12.94    4:18.86 #WAG   
     1) Noriega, Lilliana M 14          2) Newby, Mae C F 14              
     3) Nguyen, Allison P 13            4) Kandel, Hannah E 13            
       32.76  1:08.11  1:43.18  2:20.89  2:49.13  3:21.15  3:48.25  4:18.86
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:22.16    4:20.96 #WAG   
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14           2) Topp, Lily T 13                
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Hanson, Anneliese J 14         
       31.98  1:06.04  1:41.91  2:20.61  2:49.59  3:23.14  3:51.12  4:20.96
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:24.42    4:21.76 #WAG   
     1) Nguyen, Diana T 14              2) Samayoa, Iyanah 13             
     3) Nansen, Makena L 13             4) Park, Sohyeon S 14             
       33.18  1:08.85  1:43.23           2:50.38  3:25.34  3:51.97  4:21.76
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:21.04    4:23.50 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Lauren E 14                2) Inouye, Taylor M 13            
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Kashima, Kayla M 13            
       33.01  1:07.46  1:41.25  2:20.10  2:50.63  3:25.06  3:53.07  4:23.50
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:28.58    4:24.22 #WAG   
     1) Snider, Ava R 13                2) Mao, Stephanie K 13            
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 13            4) Leong, Kaylee 13               
       31.67  1:06.24  1:40.56  2:21.66  2:52.22  3:25.88  3:53.89  4:24.22
 12 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  4:29.62    4:28.43 #WAG   
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 13             2) Kellum, Anastasia I 14         
     3) Beduya, Janelle P 14            4) Salvino, Helena S 14           
       33.25  1:08.12  1:42.66  2:25.03  2:54.99  3:31.02  3:58.16  4:28.43
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:33.08    4:30.55 #WAG   
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Saito, Yuma 14                 
     3) Giachini, Sabrina R 14          4) Dodd, Kaila A 14               
       32.53  1:07.75  1:43.23  2:24.00  2:53.93  3:30.34  3:58.78  4:30.55
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:23.95    4:30.76 #WAG   
     1) Malin, Michelle A 13            2) Parente, Sabrina J 14          
     3) Ravitz, Emma I 13               4) Moon, Donnah 13                
       31.54  1:04.76  1:39.94  2:20.42  2:52.65  3:30.41  3:59.21  4:30.76
 15 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:36.27    4:32.20 #WAG   
     1) Matheson, Ally M 14             2) Schnauer, Ciara T 13           
     3) Green, Flo B 14                 4) Vital, Karina 14               
       32.17  1:06.34           2:59.81  3:34.04           4:02.06  4:32.20
 16 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:23.85    4:32.79 #WAG   
     1) Sysavath, Kaitlin P 14          2) Beahan, Anna M 13              
     3) Carstens, Brenna E 14           4) Loewe, Emma E 14               
       34.15  1:11.06  1:46.36  2:27.26  2:58.03  3:32.33  4:00.57  4:32.79
 17 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           4:32.89    4:33.54 #WAG   
     1) Albrecht, Sam K 14              2) Hein, Josephine A 14           
     3) Latour, Alexa L 13              4) Rynerson, Grace L 14           
       32.44  1:08.40  1:44.24  2:31.45  2:55.39  3:32.92  4:01.44  4:33.54
 18 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:29.10    4:36.19 #WAG   
     1) Dobkousky, Ella M 14            2) Kelly, Laura J 13              
     3) Clerico, Olivia C 13            4) Kim, Elisa H 13                
       34.49  1:11.52  1:44.87  2:24.64  2:55.24  3:30.45  4:01.47  4:36.19
 19 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:39.16    4:40.22 #WAG   
     1) Tarlow, Cayla A 13              2) Cha, Madison G 14              
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 14           4) Kim, Natalie F 14              
     1:15.58                                      3:37.21  4:06.40  4:40.22
 20 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:48.91    4:50.12 #WAG   
     1) Marzan, Isa M 13                2) Ricabal, Alyssa X 14           
     3) Galadjeva, Michelle S 13        4) Hovhannisian, Ani H 13         
       35.42  1:16.16  1:54.10  2:43.32  3:05.79           4:15.14  4:50.12
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:55.50  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine N       13 HOLY-CA             10:58.83   10:44.90 #WAG   
       29.11  1:00.47  1:32.45  2:04.59  2:36.79  3:09.14  3:41.79  4:14.32
     4:46.82  5:19.25  5:51.50  6:24.04  6:56.88  7:29.42  8:02.50  8:35.53
     9:08.32  9:41.00 10:14.01 10:44.90                                    
  2 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA             10:51.48   10:54.72 #WAG   
       28.79  1:00.14  1:32.09  2:04.53  2:36.60  3:09.37  3:41.95  4:14.82
     4:47.26  5:20.10  5:52.96  6:26.38  6:59.96  7:33.67  8:07.04  8:41.07
     9:15.27  9:49.08 10:22.27 10:54.72                                    
  3 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA              11:02.45   10:57.54 #WAG   
       30.70  1:03.86  1:37.04  2:10.26  2:43.29  3:16.29  3:49.25  4:22.72
     4:56.42  5:29.63  6:02.93  6:36.53  7:09.50  7:42.39  8:15.04  8:47.75
     9:19.96  9:52.65 10:25.24 10:57.54                                    
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA              11:28.52   11:05.52 #WAG   
       31.81  1:05.44  1:39.32  2:13.12  2:46.83  3:20.24  3:53.52  4:26.86
     5:00.17  5:33.48  6:06.83  6:40.35  7:13.29  7:46.25  8:19.61  8:52.51
     9:25.82  9:59.17 10:32.84 11:05.52                                    
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA             11:16.51   11:14.02 #WAG   
       29.67  1:02.35  1:36.00  2:09.94  2:43.69  3:17.47  3:51.60  4:25.73
     4:59.87  5:34.14  6:08.38  6:42.45  7:16.64  7:50.85  8:25.04  8:59.24
     9:33.39 10:07.14 10:41.09 11:14.02                                    
  6 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA             11:35.38   11:14.81 #WAG   
       30.40  1:03.51  1:37.24  2:10.70  2:44.65  3:18.64  3:52.12  4:25.91
     4:59.92  5:33.90  6:07.97  6:42.55  7:16.90  7:51.58  8:26.15  9:00.23
     9:34.28 10:09.21 10:42.99 11:14.81                                    
  7 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA             11:29.76   11:18.75 #WAG   
       30.45  1:03.43  1:37.28  2:10.83  2:44.87  3:19.07  3:53.32  4:27.20
     5:01.57  5:35.73  6:09.97  6:44.27  7:18.75  7:53.55  8:28.32  9:02.83
     9:37.83 10:12.43 10:46.29 11:18.75                                    
  8 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA              11:47.23   11:19.24 #WAG   
       30.79  1:04.31  1:38.25  2:12.14  2:46.76  3:21.22  3:55.60  4:30.27
     5:05.35  5:40.02  6:13.47  6:47.85  7:21.87  7:55.58  8:29.79  9:04.27
     9:38.44 10:12.71 10:46.72 11:19.24                                    
  9 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA              11:43.78   11:25.58 #WAG   
       30.43  1:03.33  1:36.74  2:10.72  2:44.89  3:19.35  3:53.89  4:28.62
     5:03.22  5:37.91  6:12.85  6:47.94  7:23.41  7:58.83  8:33.73  9:08.78
     9:43.70 10:18.74 10:53.18 11:25.58                                    
 10 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA             11:30.75   11:31.13 #WAG   
       30.30  1:04.29  1:39.05  2:13.82  2:48.18  3:22.57  3:57.08  4:31.82
     5:07.10  5:42.17  6:16.91  6:51.73  7:26.81  8:01.91  8:37.34  9:12.45
     9:47.50 10:22.57 11:31.13                                             
 11 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA             11:45.19   11:36.61 #WAG   
       30.69  1:04.38  1:38.13  2:12.73  2:48.19  3:23.39  3:58.47  4:33.65
     5:08.89  5:44.30  6:19.99  6:55.43  7:30.34  8:05.90  8:40.98  9:16.61
     9:51.75 10:27.72 11:02.45 11:36.61                                    
 12 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA             11:51.44   11:38.02 #WAG   
       30.90  1:05.03  1:39.64  2:14.25  2:48.73  3:23.62  3:58.72  4:33.61
     5:08.61  5:44.11  6:19.45  6:54.88  7:30.21  8:06.10  8:41.75  9:18.06
     9:53.57 10:29.17 11:03.62 11:38.02                                    
 13 Kashima, Kayla M          13 SCAL-CA             11:44.34   11:40.70 #WAG   
       32.16  1:07.10  1:43.21  2:19.68  2:55.77  3:31.40  4:07.47  4:43.20
     5:18.71  5:54.29  6:29.89  7:04.99  7:40.07  8:14.95  8:50.07  9:24.57
     9:59.55 10:34.38 11:08.31 11:40.70                                    
 14 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA             11:53.62   11:52.52 #WAG   
       30.65  1:04.81  1:39.93  2:15.04  2:50.65  3:26.10  4:02.44  4:38.75
     5:14.84  5:51.19  6:28.03  7:04.15  7:40.52  8:17.37  8:53.88  9:29.69
    10:05.68 10:42.00 11:18.74 11:52.52                                    
 15 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA             11:54.72   11:53.54 #WAG   
       32.66  1:07.75  1:42.81  2:18.81  2:54.64  3:30.87  4:07.62  4:43.87
     5:20.89  5:55.74  6:31.67  7:08.27  7:44.34  8:20.23  8:56.00  9:31.94
    10:07.88 10:43.86 11:19.52 11:53.54                                    
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:48.30  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine N       13 HOLY-CA             18:56.12   18:37.88 #WAG   
       30.42  1:03.03  1:36.33  2:09.55  2:42.90  3:16.26  3:49.90  4:23.87
     4:57.81  5:31.48  6:05.44  6:39.64  7:13.41  7:47.60  8:21.68  8:55.80
     9:29.92 10:04.01 10:38.64 11:13.20 11:47.55 12:21.76 12:55.87 13:30.29
    14:04.82 14:39.45 15:13.74 15:48.51 16:23.04 16:57.74 17:32.02 18:05.71
    18:37.88
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA             19:14.83   18:39.67 #WAG   
       30.00  1:03.66  1:37.65  2:11.52  2:45.48  3:19.97  3:54.03  4:27.81
     5:01.86  5:35.76  6:10.52  6:44.80  7:18.92  7:53.36  8:27.49  9:01.78
     9:34.85 10:09.57 10:43.98 11:17.95 11:52.96 12:27.37 13:00.01 13:34.44
    14:09.50 14:44.53 15:18.58 15:53.01 16:26.91 16:59.82 17:34.23 18:07.79
    18:39.67
  3 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA              18:39.57   18:40.75 #WAG   
       32.32  1:06.13  1:40.31  2:13.51  2:47.25  3:21.18  3:54.29  4:27.86
     5:01.65  5:35.47  6:08.93  6:42.97  7:17.10  7:51.11  8:25.31  8:59.83
     9:34.30 10:08.57 10:42.89 11:16.98 11:51.39 12:25.70 12:59.39 13:33.77
    14:08.30 14:42.52 15:16.30 15:50.52 16:24.93 16:59.22 17:33.61 18:07.67
    18:40.75
  4 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA             19:43.42   19:03.33 #WAG   
       30.61  1:04.61  1:39.17  2:13.79  2:48.46  3:23.13  3:57.94  4:32.89
     5:07.81  5:42.97  6:17.52  6:52.19  7:27.18  8:02.28  8:37.64  9:12.95
     9:47.94 10:22.95 10:58.02 11:33.25 12:08.33 12:43.30 13:18.17 13:53.20
    14:28.35 15:03.17 15:38.29 16:13.02 16:48.03 17:22.75 17:57.10 18:31.22
    19:03.33
  5 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA             19:32.43   19:09.75 #WAG   
       31.77  1:06.44  1:40.97  2:15.62  2:50.40  3:24.86  3:59.07  4:33.90
     5:08.17  5:42.62  6:17.37  6:52.17  7:27.24  8:02.26  8:36.89  9:11.80
     9:47.17 10:22.45 10:57.45 11:32.51 12:07.75 12:43.14 13:18.40 13:53.73
    14:29.37 15:04.53 15:39.73 16:15.01 16:50.08 17:25.22 18:00.29 18:35.63
    19:09.75
  6 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA              19:08.60   19:26.53 #WAG   
       31.43  1:05.09  1:39.63  2:14.96  2:50.64  3:25.89  4:01.68  4:37.53
     5:13.30  5:49.50  6:25.02  7:00.67  7:36.61  8:12.74  8:48.24  9:23.82
     9:59.57 10:34.75 11:10.06 11:45.53 12:21.08 12:56.48 13:32.17 14:07.88
    14:43.33 15:19.08 15:54.73 16:30.56 17:06.25 17:42.17 18:17.34 18:52.42
    19:26.53
  7 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA             19:47.60   19:28.11 #WAG   
       30.86  1:05.01  1:39.96  2:15.29  2:50.45  3:25.55  4:00.34  4:35.77
     5:10.75  5:46.67  6:21.78  6:57.93  7:33.62  8:09.60  8:44.90  9:21.27
     9:57.41 10:33.29 11:09.28 11:45.51 12:21.26 12:56.75 13:33.03 14:09.38
    14:45.31 15:21.87 15:57.45 16:33.19 17:08.98 17:43.90 18:19.05 18:54.21
    19:28.11
  8 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA             19:46.78   19:55.67        
       31.88  1:06.35  1:40.76  2:15.39  2:50.57  3:25.55  4:00.20  4:35.51
     5:11.53  5:47.46  6:23.59  7:00.47  8:50.04                    9:27.43
             10:40.53 11:17.66 11:55.36 12:32.16 13:08.92 13:46.16 14:23.18
    15:00.26 15:37.04 16:14.62          17:28.82 18:06.02 18:43.45 19:19.89
    19:55.67
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.20  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:11.02    2:07.68 #WAG   
       30.02  1:02.06  1:35.04  2:07.68                                    
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:10.21    2:09.02 #WAG   
       29.74  1:01.90  1:35.28  2:09.02                                    
  3 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA             2:16.88    2:15.98 #WAG   
       30.98  1:04.44  1:39.38  2:15.98                                    
  4 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:18.79    2:16.60 #WAG   
       32.07  1:05.99  1:41.44  2:16.60                                    
  5 Hanson, Anneliese J       14 TSM-CA               2:17.11    2:17.71 #WAG   
       33.25  1:07.97  1:43.29  2:17.71                                    
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:19.32    2:18.11 #WAG   
       32.78  1:07.81  1:43.75  2:18.11                                    
  7 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:18.34    2:18.45 #WAG   
       30.85  1:06.22  1:42.66  2:18.45                                    
  8 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:18.76    2:19.11 #WAG   
       32.17  1:07.09  1:43.29  2:19.11                                    
  9 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:19.68    2:19.16 #WAG   
       32.62  1:08.13  1:43.71  2:19.16                                    
 10 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA              2:18.58    2:19.65 #WAG   
       32.91  1:08.43  1:44.49  2:19.65                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.20  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC-CA              2:10.82    2:10.21 q#WAG  
       29.79  1:01.99  1:35.88  2:10.21                                    
  2 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:10.21    2:11.02 q#WAG  
       30.32  1:02.65  1:36.40  2:11.02                                    
  3 Go, Meiyah                14 UN-02-CA             2:17.94    2:16.88 q#WAG  
       31.79  1:05.51  1:40.68  2:16.88                                    
  4 Hanson, Anneliese J       14 TSM-CA               2:19.39    2:17.11 q#WAG  
       32.92  1:07.94  1:42.51  2:17.11                                    
  5 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC-CA              2:21.50    2:18.34 q#WAG  
       31.53  1:06.65  1:42.98  2:18.34                                    
  6 Kirn, Gaylynn R           14 PUMA-CA              2:22.13    2:18.58 q#WAG  
       32.90  1:07.45  1:43.34  2:18.58                                    
  7 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:20.86    2:18.76 q#WAG  
       32.68  1:07.40  1:43.03  2:18.76                                    
  8 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:12.29    2:18.79 q#WAG  
       32.70  1:07.46  1:43.24  2:18.79                                    
  9 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:20.60    2:19.32 q#WAG  
       32.95  1:08.23  1:44.14  2:19.32                                    
 10 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:21.44    2:19.68 q#WAG  
       32.48  1:07.16  1:43.52  2:19.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA               2:19.58    2:20.25 #WAG   
       34.34  1:09.74  1:45.66  2:20.25                                    
 12 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               2:19.63    2:20.40 #WAG   
       33.81  1:09.38  1:45.01  2:20.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:22.52    2:20.84 #WAG   
       33.14  1:08.68  1:45.07  2:20.84                                    
 14 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              2:23.65    2:20.90 #WAG   
       32.28  1:07.47  1:44.29  2:20.90                                    
 15 Latour, Alexa L           13 WAVE-CA              2:21.62    2:21.23 #WAG   
       32.53  1:07.97  1:44.78  2:21.23                                    
 16 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:21.16    2:21.69 #WAG   
       33.66  1:09.11  1:45.74  2:21.69                                    
 17 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              2:18.14    2:22.26 #WAG   
       32.86  1:08.88  1:45.58  2:22.26                                    
 18 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:26.00    2:22.40 #WAG   
       32.84  1:08.51  1:45.18  2:22.40                                    
 19 Cho, Phoebe L             11 ARSC-CA              2:21.78    2:22.61 #WAG   
       34.52  1:10.06  1:46.76  2:22.61                                    
 20 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              2:24.34    2:24.10 #WAG   
       33.92  1:10.42  1:47.06  2:24.10                                    
 21 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              2:23.53    2:24.42 #WAG   
       32.76  1:08.69  1:46.27  2:24.42                                    
 22 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 RYL-CA               2:22.64    2:24.46 #WAG   
       32.59  1:09.10  1:47.41  2:24.46                                    
 23 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:20.91    2:24.57 #WAG   
       34.54  1:10.55  1:47.85  2:24.57                                    
 24 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:25.62    2:25.15 #WAG   
       34.92  1:12.05  1:49.15  2:25.15                                    
 25 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               2:25.99    2:26.29        
       34.72  1:12.02  1:49.53  2:26.29                                    
 26 Loewe, Emma E             14 PVST-CA              2:23.95    2:27.66        
       33.51  1:10.73  1:48.70  2:27.66                                    
 27 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA              2:25.57    2:27.71        
       34.89  1:12.38  1:50.35  2:27.71                                    
 28 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     14 TCS-CA               2:26.19    2:29.01        
       35.02  1:11.99  1:50.44  2:29.01                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.60  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:27.04    2:25.83 #WAG   
       32.31  1:08.45  1:46.06  2:25.83                                    
  2 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:31.23    2:29.37 #WAG   
       32.41  1:09.88  1:49.98  2:29.37                                    
  3 Woo, Mina                 12 SCAL-CA              2:32.54    2:29.64 #WAG   
       33.32  1:11.17  1:49.78  2:29.64                                    
  4 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:32.79    2:31.30 #WAG   
       33.93  1:12.66  1:52.15  2:31.30                                    
  5 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              2:33.18    2:31.36 #WAG   
       34.33  1:12.62  1:51.67  2:31.36                                    
  6 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              2:33.53    2:32.22 #WAG   
       34.56  1:14.24  1:53.81  2:32.22                                    
  7 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              2:31.92    2:34.36 #WAG   
       34.50  1:13.10  1:53.51  2:34.36                                    
  8 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:34.90    2:35.11 #WAG   
       35.15  1:13.86  1:54.64  2:35.11                                    
  9 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              2:38.48    2:35.80 #WAG   
       34.72  1:13.93  1:54.30  2:35.80                                    
 10 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              2:38.44    2:39.56 #WAG   
       35.81  1:16.85  1:58.52  2:39.56                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.60  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:25.81    2:27.04 q#WAG  
       32.74  1:09.56  1:47.73  2:27.04                                    
  2 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:33.04    2:31.23 q#WAG  
       33.83  1:12.98  1:52.60  2:31.23                                    
  3 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              2:35.87    2:31.92 q#WAG  
       34.58  1:13.13  1:52.64  2:31.92                                    
  4 Woo, Mina                 12 SCAL-CA              2:31.51    2:32.54 q#WAG  
       34.48  1:13.53  1:53.50  2:32.54                                    
  5 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:32.56    2:32.79 q#WAG  
       34.84  1:13.41  1:53.14  2:32.79                                    
  6 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              2:40.21    2:33.18 q#WAG  
       35.03  1:13.50  2:33.18                                             
  7 Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              2:34.07    2:33.53 q#WAG  
       34.42  1:13.92  1:54.31  2:33.53                                    
  8 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:35.76    2:34.90 q#WAG  
       34.39  1:13.06  1:54.36  2:34.90                                    
  9 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              2:41.79    2:38.44 q#WAG  
       36.00  1:16.81  1:57.87  2:38.44                                    
 10 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              2:43.05    2:38.48 q#WAG  
       35.27  1:15.14  1:57.67  2:38.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Washington, Sophia R      13 OAS-CA               2:44.32    2:39.59 #WAG   
       35.70  1:15.77  1:57.49  2:39.59                                    
 12 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST-CA              2:39.59    2:39.98 #WAG   
       36.09  1:16.54  1:58.19  2:39.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              2:42.15    2:40.41 #WAG   
       36.03  1:17.37  2:00.13  2:40.41                                    
 14 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              2:40.20    2:40.99 #WAG   
       35.48  1:16.76  1:59.48  2:40.99                                    
 15 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA-CA              2:42.77    2:41.31 #WAG   
       37.92  1:19.12  2:00.00  2:41.31                                    
 16 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA              2:45.17    2:41.46 #WAG   
       36.50  1:16.84  1:58.70  2:41.46                                    
 17 Mao, Stephanie K          13 SCAL-CA              2:42.08    2:41.69 #WAG   
       35.44  1:16.56  1:59.79  2:41.69                                    
 18 Cho, Julia E              14 SCAL-CA              2:38.06    2:41.98 #WAG   
       36.58  1:17.55  1:59.54  2:41.98                                    
 19 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              2:41.46    2:42.27 #WAG   
       36.94  1:17.70  1:59.74  2:42.27                                    
 20 May, Kimberly T           13 RORA-CA              2:39.61    2:42.61 #WAG   
       36.96  1:17.71  1:59.80  2:42.61                                    
 21 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA-CA               2:40.85    2:42.70 #WAG   
       36.98  1:17.91  1:59.71  2:42.70                                    
 22 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              2:41.15    2:42.93 #WAG   
       36.71  1:18.48  2:01.08  2:42.93                                    
 23 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA              2:45.45    2:43.19 #WAG   
       37.01  1:18.27  2:01.26  2:43.19                                    
 24 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              2:41.38    2:43.44 #WAG   
       37.42  1:18.38  2:00.47  2:43.44                                    
 25 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              2:40.77    2:43.55 #WAG   
       37.28  1:18.33  2:00.90  2:43.55                                    
 26 Kim, Natalie F            14 Polar Bears-CA       2:45.02    2:44.09 #WAG   
       35.65  1:16.70  1:59.91  2:44.09                                    
 27 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:45.15    2:44.18 #WAG   
       37.73  1:19.98  2:02.58  2:44.18                                    
 28 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              2:43.19    2:44.90 #WAG   
       37.63  1:19.62  2:02.50  2:44.90                                    
 29 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              2:45.59    2:45.40 #WAG   
       38.46  1:21.08  2:03.74  2:45.40                                    
 30 Kellum, Anastasia I       14 PATH-CA              2:43.59    2:45.78        
       35.47  1:16.44  2:01.89  2:45.78                                    
 31 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:33.64    2:47.14        
       36.53  1:18.71  2:03.05  2:47.14                                    
 32 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               2:44.16    2:48.25        
       38.24  1:21.15  2:04.93  2:48.25                                    
 33 Shiotsu, Hallie R         12 SCAL-CA              2:43.59    2:48.29        
       37.61  1:20.50  2:04.77  2:48.29                                    
 34 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              2:45.40    2:49.57        
       38.51  1:21.90  2:06.16  2:49.57                                    
 35 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              2:45.16    2:49.77        
       38.61  1:22.08  2:06.57  2:49.77                                    
 36 Prager, Madison A         13 CSSC-CA              2:43.77    2:49.90        
       37.50  1:20.51  2:05.16  2:49.90                                    
 37 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              2:43.11    2:50.18        
       38.24  1:19.84  2:05.38  2:50.18                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.20  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:12.83    2:11.45 #WAG   
       29.06  1:02.49  1:37.11  2:11.45                                    
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:11.21    2:13.62 #WAG   
       28.53  1:01.29  1:35.76  2:13.62                                    
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:17.59    2:14.66 #WAG   
       29.88  1:04.04  1:39.02  2:14.66                                    
  4 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:17.57    2:15.00 #WAG   
       29.24  1:03.14  1:38.84  2:15.00                                    
  5 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              2:20.72    2:16.78 #WAG   
       30.12  1:04.53  1:40.31  2:16.78                                    
  6 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              2:17.53    2:17.50 #WAG   
       30.12  1:04.02  1:40.07  2:17.50                                    
  7 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:21.78    2:18.99 #WAG   
       29.83  1:04.46  1:41.72  2:18.99                                    
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:21.38    2:19.78 #WAG   
       29.93  1:05.22  1:42.36  2:19.78                                    
  9 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:20.47    2:20.27 #WAG   
       29.34  1:04.11  1:41.45  2:20.27                                    
 10 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              2:20.51    2:20.38 #WAG   
       29.93  1:04.21  1:41.76  2:20.38                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.20  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:12.78    2:11.21 q#WAG  
       29.46  1:02.97  1:37.07  2:11.21                                    
  2 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:12.98    2:12.83 q#WAG  
       29.76  1:03.44  1:38.14  2:12.83                                    
  3 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              2:17.71    2:17.53 q#WAG  
       31.00  1:04.59  1:40.79  2:17.53                                    
  4 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:14.22    2:17.57 q#WAG  
       29.76  1:04.89  1:40.99  2:17.57                                    
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:19.61    2:17.59 q#WAG  
       30.14  1:04.90  1:41.08  2:17.59                                    
  6 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:17.52    2:20.47 q#WAG  
       30.64  1:06.79  1:43.93  2:20.47                                    
  7 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 MSAC-CA              2:18.50    2:20.51 q#WAG  
       30.60  1:04.88  2:20.51                                             
  8 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              2:25.30    2:20.72 q#WAG  
       32.48  1:07.97  1:44.45  2:20.72                                    
  9 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:22.10    2:21.38 q#WAG  
       30.43  1:06.08  1:43.96  2:21.38                                    
 10 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:21.34    2:21.78 q#WAG  
       30.28  1:05.32  1:43.76  2:21.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA              2:24.58    2:21.92 #WAG   
       31.48  1:06.46  1:43.12  2:21.92                                    
 12 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               2:25.94    2:23.01 #WAG   
       30.33  1:06.01  1:43.14  2:23.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              2:30.49    2:23.18 #WAG   
       31.40  1:07.28  1:45.37  2:23.18                                    
 14 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA              2:16.08    2:23.69 #WAG   
       30.96  1:06.48  1:45.94  2:23.69                                    
 15 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              2:28.74    2:24.02 #WAG   
       30.12  1:05.43  1:44.82  2:24.02                                    
 16 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:28.34    2:24.23 #WAG   
       30.52  1:06.90  1:43.84  2:24.23                                    
 17 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA              2:20.81    2:24.84 #WAG   
       32.23  1:09.02  1:47.05  2:24.84                                    
 18 Carstens, Brenna E        14 PVST-CA              2:31.77    2:25.74 #WAG   
       32.82  1:08.95  1:47.52  2:25.74                                    
 19 Radulescu, Eden S         14 CCAT-CA              2:28.07    2:26.14 #WAG   
       32.54  1:09.22  1:47.10  2:26.14                                    
 20 Steele, Keegan R          14 SBSC-CA              2:28.00    2:26.33 #WAG   
       30.35  1:05.51  1:44.54  2:26.33                                    
 21 Kandel, Hannah E          13 LASC-CA              2:31.48    2:26.83 #WAG   
       31.47  1:08.00  1:46.33  2:26.83                                    
 22 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              2:26.44    2:27.00 #WAG   
       33.19  1:09.35  1:48.13  2:27.00                                    
 23 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:27.75    2:27.41 #WAG   
       32.81  1:10.19  1:50.14  2:27.41                                    
 24 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:22.47    2:27.85 #WAG   
       31.85  1:08.23  1:48.42  2:27.85                                    
 25 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              2:26.82    2:27.89 #WAG   
       31.70  1:08.52  1:47.89  2:27.89                                    
 26 Clerico, Olivia C         13 CLSS-CA              2:28.14    2:28.27 #WAG   
       30.93  1:07.29  1:46.93  2:28.27                                    
 27 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              2:23.26    2:31.21 #WAG   
       31.89  1:09.76  1:49.77  2:31.21                                    
 28 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              2:32.04    2:32.24 #WAG   
       31.89  1:10.87  1:52.24  2:32.24                                    
 -- Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:19.38   X2:21.90 #WAG   
       30.18  1:05.14  1:43.99  2:21.90                                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.30  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA              4:48.86    4:39.28 #WAG   
       29.57  1:03.30  1:37.71  2:12.21  2:53.65  3:35.88  4:07.87  4:39.28
  2 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               4:46.42    4:47.32 #WAG   
       31.16  1:05.37  1:42.19  2:19.26  3:01.84  3:43.85  4:15.99  4:47.32
  3 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              4:54.26    4:47.66 #WAG   
       30.88  1:06.96  1:42.54  2:17.52  2:59.25  3:42.02  4:15.30  4:47.66
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              4:56.60    4:48.16 #WAG   
       29.86  1:04.65  1:41.86  2:17.95  3:00.28  3:42.39  4:16.80  4:48.16
  5 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              4:49.51    4:48.17 #WAG   
       31.43  1:06.63  1:43.90  2:20.52  3:00.78  3:42.90  4:16.60  4:48.17
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              4:52.53    4:51.47 #WAG   
       31.49  1:07.71  1:44.50  2:22.93  3:02.98  3:45.59  4:18.37  4:51.47
  7 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              4:57.14    4:52.29 #WAG   
       30.93  1:07.24  1:44.65  2:22.43  3:04.86  3:47.17  4:20.62  4:52.29
  8 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              4:58.43    4:53.25 #WAG   
       31.81  1:09.16  1:44.80  2:20.80  3:02.61  3:45.48  4:19.72  4:53.25
  9 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA               4:54.00    4:53.66 #WAG   
       31.62  1:09.01  1:46.82  2:23.39  3:06.34  3:48.66  4:21.87  4:53.66
 10 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               4:56.86    4:55.34 #WAG   
       32.32  1:08.32  1:45.16  2:21.34  3:05.40  3:49.48  4:22.86  4:55.34
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:10.30  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               4:46.51    4:46.42 q#WAG  
       30.76  1:04.92  1:41.09  2:18.00  3:00.10  3:42.04  4:14.55  4:46.42
  2 Vass, Stella R            13 WEST-CA              4:44.39    4:48.86 q#WAG  
       30.67  1:05.78  1:42.29  2:17.21  3:00.61  3:44.77  4:17.38  4:48.86
  3 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA              4:45.09    4:49.51 q#WAG  
       30.68  1:07.23  1:44.29  2:20.39  3:01.52  3:43.05  4:16.54  4:49.51
  4 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              4:56.88    4:52.53 q#WAG  
       31.67  1:07.04  1:44.29  2:21.85  3:03.91  3:45.68  4:19.36  4:52.53
  5 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA               4:59.23    4:54.00 q#WAG  
       30.13  1:07.15  1:45.32  2:21.57  3:04.41  3:47.94  4:21.18  4:54.00
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              4:55.45    4:54.26 q#WAG  
       30.32  1:05.84  1:42.40  2:17.90  3:01.48  3:45.86  4:20.41  4:54.26
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              5:02.71    4:56.60 q#WAG  
       29.48  1:04.21  1:42.18  2:19.58  3:02.35  3:46.03  4:22.25  4:56.60
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               5:01.17    4:56.86 q#WAG  
       31.75  1:07.59  1:44.02  2:20.06  3:04.66  3:49.27  4:23.44  4:56.86
  9 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              5:08.62    4:57.14 q#WAG  
       31.46  1:07.99  1:46.22  2:24.42  3:06.36  3:50.46  4:24.36  4:57.14
 10 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC-CA              4:56.99    4:58.43 q#WAG  
       31.38  1:07.29  1:44.90  2:21.62  3:04.63  3:48.49  4:24.02  4:58.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              4:54.97    4:58.86 #WAG   
       30.53  1:07.04  1:44.90  2:22.16  3:05.71  3:49.35  4:24.19  4:58.86
 12 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              5:04.76    5:00.11 #WAG   
       33.17  1:10.00  1:47.85  2:25.21  3:09.31  3:52.19  4:26.20  5:00.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ruacho, Katelyn R         13 SCAL-CA              5:07.76    5:00.21 #WAG   
       30.42  1:05.74  1:45.31  2:24.40  3:07.67  3:51.31  4:25.91  5:00.21
 14 Sabadin, Tyler A          13 CANY-CA              5:04.09    5:01.59 #WAG   
       33.51  1:12.39  1:49.14  2:27.40  3:10.26  3:54.00  4:28.33  5:01.59
 15 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              5:04.79    5:03.63 #WAG   
       30.84  1:08.34  1:47.54  2:25.19  3:11.96  3:58.44  4:31.92  5:03.63
 16 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              5:02.21    5:06.12 #WAG   
       32.79  1:10.21  1:49.62  2:29.36  3:10.45  3:53.55  4:30.82  5:06.12
 17 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              5:06.12    5:08.35 #WAG   
       32.05  1:10.47  1:50.54  2:29.66  3:13.50  3:57.91  4:33.42  5:08.35
 18 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              5:06.73    5:08.59 #WAG   
       32.39  1:10.39  1:53.00  2:33.81  3:16.10  3:59.32  4:34.60  5:08.59
 19 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              5:07.44    5:10.16 #WAG   
       32.72  1:11.10  1:48.37  2:27.23  3:13.43  3:59.85  4:35.08  5:10.16
 20 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC-CA              5:07.25    5:11.38        
       31.72  1:09.38  1:48.92  2:28.76  3:11.52  3:55.00  4:33.66  5:11.38
 21 Reid, Julia Y             13 SCAL-CA              5:07.10    5:12.18        
       33.79  1:15.35  1:55.40  2:34.96  3:18.25  4:01.70  4:37.88  5:12.18
 -- Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA              4:43.33         DQ        
 -- Inouye, Taylor M          13 SCAL-CA              5:04.62         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA               23.95      23.83 #WAG   
  2 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA                24.53      24.44 #WAG   
  3 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                25.36      25.07 #WAG   
  4 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                25.22      25.13 #WAG   
  5 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                25.11      25.19 #WAG   
  6 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA                25.24      25.28 #WAG   
  7 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                25.67      25.33 #WAG   
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                25.52      25.51 #WAG   
  9 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA                25.72      25.79 #WAG   
 10 Green, Darby P            16 WEST-CA                25.74      25.98 #WAG   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA               24.16      23.95 q#WAG  
  2 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA                24.47      24.53 q#WAG  
  3 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                24.26      24.89 q#WAG  
  4 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                25.67      25.11 q#WAG  
  5 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                25.05      25.22 q#WAG  
  6 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA                26.32      25.24 q#WAG  
  7 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                25.04      25.36 q#WAG  
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                24.60      25.52 q#WAG  
  9 Hookstratten, Eve R       16 SHRK-CA                24.96      25.55 q#WAG  
 10 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                25.73      25.67 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA                26.25      25.72 #WAG   
 12 Green, Darby P            16 WEST-CA                25.54      25.74 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fletcher, Ella G          17 WEST-CA                25.48      25.78 #WAG   
 13 Hecker, Michelle C        18 RTLR-CA                25.34      25.78 #WAG   
 15 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                25.54      25.81 #WAG   
 15 Wing, Renee M             15 CSSC-CA                26.29      25.81 #WAG   
 17 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                25.86      25.83 #WAG   
 18 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA                26.25      25.87 #WAG   
 19 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                25.42      25.96 #WAG   
 20 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA                26.11      26.04 #WAG   
 21 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 TORR-CA                25.61      26.11 #WAG   
 22 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                25.65      26.12 #WAG   
 23 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                25.67      26.20 #WAG   
 23 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA                26.34      26.20 #WAG   
 23 Thompson, Dani S          17 SCAL-CA                26.14      26.20 #WAG   
 26 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA                25.66      26.21 #WAG   
 27 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.24 #WAG   
 28 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MSAC-CA                25.52      26.26 #WAG   
 29 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                25.85      26.32 #WAG   
 30 Kane, Marah E             17 SCAL-CA                25.88      26.33 #WAG   
 30 Wong, Rachel A            16 CANY-CA                26.36      26.33 #WAG   
 32 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA                26.54      26.36 #WAG   
 33 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                26.05      26.38 #WAG   
 34 Kieser, Corinne G         15 TORR-CA                25.91      26.42 #WAG   
 35 Leong, Courtney           16 SCAL-CA                26.10      26.44 #WAG   
 36 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA                26.53      26.46 #WAG   
 37 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                26.49      26.57 #WAG   
 38 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                25.30      26.60 #WAG   
 39 Mak, Samantha             17 MPMR-CA                26.42      26.63        
 40 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM-CA                 26.14      26.67        
 41 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                25.89      26.68        
 42 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK-CA                26.40      26.92        
 43 Cusick, Sydney R          16 PUMA-CA                26.22      26.95        
 44 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA                26.33      26.97        
 45 Russell, Maddie M         16 CSSC-CA                26.30      27.18        
 46 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA                26.69      27.30        
 47 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA                26.64      27.48        
 48 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                26.35      27.92        
 -- Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA                25.32     X25.08 #WAG   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                53.10      53.11 #WAG   
       25.49    53.11                                                      
  2 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA                53.34      53.24 #WAG   
       25.74    53.24                                                      
  3 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA                54.78      53.33 #WAG   
       25.53    53.33                                                      
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                53.92      53.44 #WAG   
       25.80    53.44                                                      
  5 Hookstratten, Eve R       16 SHRK-CA                54.22      53.64 #WAG   
       26.03    53.64                                                      
  6 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA               53.53      53.90 #WAG   
       25.56    53.90                                                      
  7 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                54.71      54.63 #WAG   
       26.36    54.63                                                      
  8 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA                54.91      55.01 #WAG   
       26.44    55.01                                                      
  9 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                54.55      55.45 #WAG   
       26.37    55.45                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA                53.39      53.10 q#WAG  
  2 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA                53.70      53.34 q#WAG  
       26.00    53.34                                                      
  3 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA               53.40      53.53 q#WAG  
       25.59    53.53                                                      
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                54.08      53.92 q#WAG  
       26.40    53.92                                                      
  5 Hookstratten, Eve R       16 SHRK-CA                53.69      54.22 q#WAG  
       26.11    54.22                                                      
  6 Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA                55.49      54.42 q#WAG  
       26.22    54.42                                                      
  7 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                52.97      54.50 q#WAG  
       26.09    54.50                                                      
  8 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                54.92      54.55 q#WAG  
       26.15    54.55                                                      
  9 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                54.22      54.71 q#WAG  
       26.20    54.71                                                      
 10 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA                52.88      54.78 q#WAG  
       26.38    54.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA                55.01      54.91 #WAG   
 12 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA                54.10      55.01 #WAG   
       26.83    55.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                54.51      55.16 #WAG   
 14 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA                54.04      55.19 #WAG   
 15 Hecker, Michelle C        18 RTLR-CA                55.03      55.26 #WAG   
       26.53    55.26                                                      
 16 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA                57.34      55.32 #WAG   
       26.41    55.32                                                      
 17 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA                55.84      55.49 #WAG   
       26.74    55.49                                                      
 18 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA                53.65      55.50 #WAG   
       26.73    55.50                                                      
 19 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                55.15      55.63 #WAG   
       27.00    55.63                                                      
 20 Green, Darby P            16 WEST-CA                55.52      55.80 #WAG   
       26.66    55.80                                                      
 21 Fletcher, Ella G          17 WEST-CA                55.34      55.83 #WAG   
       26.61    55.83                                                      
 22 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                53.69      55.95 #WAG   
       26.80    55.95                                                      
 23 Kane, Marah E             17 SCAL-CA                54.75      56.15 #WAG   
       26.62    56.15                                                      
 24 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA                54.59      56.20 #WAG   
       27.17    56.20                                                      
 25 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                54.21      56.28 #WAG   
       26.75    56.28                                                      
 26 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA                57.65      56.36 #WAG   
       27.19    56.36                                                      
 27 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA                53.24      56.42 #WAG   
       27.26    56.42                                                      
 28 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA                56.81      56.53 #WAG   
       27.47    56.53                                                      
 29 Thompson, Dani S          17 SCAL-CA                55.75      56.55 #WAG   
       27.27    56.55                                                      
 30 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA                57.44      56.63 #WAG   
       27.20    56.63                                                      
 31 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                55.72      56.72 #WAG   
       27.46    56.72                                                      
 32 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 TORR-CA                56.30      56.73 #WAG   
       27.20    56.73                                                      
 33 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA                56.81      56.75 #WAG   
       27.47    56.75                                                      
 34 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA                56.43      56.82 #WAG   
       27.29    56.82                                                      
 34 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA                55.80      56.82 #WAG   
       27.41    56.82                                                      
 36 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA                56.27      56.96 #WAG   
       27.46    56.96                                                      
 37 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA                57.73      57.04 #WAG   
       27.88    57.04                                                      
 38 Wing, Renee M             15 CSSC-CA                57.45      57.27 #WAG   
       27.53    57.27                                                      
 39 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA                57.54      57.31 #WAG   
       27.31    57.31                                                      
 40 Collins, Irene A          18 BUEN-CA                57.64      57.33 #WAG   
       27.44    57.33                                                      
 41 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                56.62      57.35 #WAG   
       27.16    57.35                                                      
 42 Chen, Ellie C             17 MAX-CA                 56.98      57.41 #WAG   
       27.54    57.41                                                      
 43 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA                57.54      57.49 #WAG   
       27.29    57.49                                                      
 44 Yanagawa, Noelle K        18 SCAL-CA                56.54      57.51 #WAG   
       27.68    57.51                                                      
 45 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                57.51      57.84        
       28.08    57.84                                                      
 46 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA                57.71      57.88        
       28.01    57.88                                                      
 47 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA                56.05      57.89        
       28.24    57.89                                                      
 48 Kieser, Corinne G         15 TORR-CA                58.08      58.05        
       27.95    58.05                                                      
 49 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA                57.05      58.57        
       27.65    58.57                                                      
 50 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK-CA                57.47      58.93        
       28.33    58.93                                                      
 51 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC-CA                56.99      59.25        
       28.10    59.25                                                      
 52 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA                56.01      59.56        
       28.53    59.56                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              1:55.34    1:53.87 #WAG   
       26.34    55.09  1:24.60  1:53.87                                    
  2 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA              1:55.59    1:54.78 #WAG   
       26.12    54.59  1:24.81  1:54.78                                    
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              1:56.41    1:55.77 #WAG   
       27.14    56.43  1:26.56  1:55.77                                    
  4 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA              1:58.07    1:56.12 #WAG   
       28.09    57.84  1:26.95  1:56.12                                    
  5 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA              1:56.31    1:56.54 #WAG   
       27.55    57.19  1:27.10  1:56.54                                    
  6 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              1:57.00    1:56.97 #WAG   
       26.84    56.22  1:26.56  1:56.97                                    
  7 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              1:59.52    1:57.66 #WAG   
       26.91    56.93  1:27.54  1:57.66                                    
  8 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:59.92    1:58.10 #WAG   
       27.85    58.47  1:28.37  1:58.10                                    
  9 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              1:58.86    1:58.37 #WAG   
       27.55    57.77  1:28.55  1:58.37                                    
 10 Thompson, Dani S          17 SCAL-CA              2:00.62    2:00.23 #WAG   
       27.89    58.09  1:29.48  2:00.23                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              1:53.34    1:55.34 q#WAG  
       27.36    57.06  1:26.41  1:55.34                                    
  2 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA              1:53.76    1:55.59 q#WAG  
       26.54    55.50  1:25.44  1:55.59                                    
  3 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA              1:55.98    1:56.31 q#WAG  
       27.69    57.10  1:27.00  1:56.31                                    
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              1:56.39    1:56.41 q#WAG  
       27.00    56.23  1:26.69  1:56.41                                    
  5 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              1:54.76    1:57.00 q#WAG  
       26.84    55.93  1:26.11  1:57.00                                    
  6 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA              1:57.59    1:58.07 q#WAG  
       28.30    58.47  1:27.93  1:58.07                                    
  7 Hookstratten, Eve R       16 SHRK-CA              1:55.96    1:58.24 q#WAG  
       27.06    57.33  1:28.00  1:58.24                                    
  8 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              1:56.73    1:58.86 q#WAG  
       27.54    57.79  1:28.62  1:58.86                                    
  9 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              1:53.75    1:59.22 q#WAG  
       27.55    57.34  1:28.35  1:59.22                                    
 10 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:03.40    1:59.52 q#WAG  
       27.59    58.50  1:29.47  1:59.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              2:05.02    1:59.92 #WAG   
       28.04    59.43  1:29.73  1:59.92                                    
 12 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA               2:01.18    2:00.25 #WAG   
       28.02    58.37  1:29.73  2:00.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              2:00.74    2:00.54 #WAG   
       28.04    58.71  1:29.73  2:00.54                                    
 14 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              2:00.82    2:00.61 #WAG   
       28.44    59.41  1:30.67  2:00.61                                    
 15 Thompson, Dani S          17 SCAL-CA              1:59.15    2:00.62 #WAG   
       28.12    58.32  1:29.56  2:00.62                                    
 16 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:01.02    2:00.70 #WAG   
       27.22    57.80  1:29.63  2:00.70                                    
 17 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA              1:57.17    2:01.07 #WAG   
       28.02    58.02  1:29.12  2:01.07                                    
 18 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA               2:01.83    2:01.18 #WAG   
       28.84    59.63  1:30.76  2:01.18                                    
 19 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA              2:04.14    2:01.55 #WAG   
       28.60    59.91  1:30.39  2:01.55                                    
 20 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              1:59.31    2:01.83 #WAG   
       28.27    58.93  1:30.59  2:01.83                                    
 21 Castro, Giuliana L        16 TSM-CA               2:05.38    2:01.88 #WAG+  
       28.54    58.99  1:30.64  2:01.88                                    
 22 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA              2:04.56    2:02.09 #WAG   
       28.72    59.55  1:30.70  2:02.09                                    
 23 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA              2:04.60    2:02.12 #WAG   
       27.33    57.44  1:29.28  2:02.12                                    
 24 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              1:56.22    2:02.15 #WAG   
       27.43    58.09  1:30.02  2:02.15                                    
 25 Ochoa, Maritza J          16 MSAC-CA              2:01.97    2:02.45 #WAG   
       27.94    58.55  1:30.30  2:02.45                                    
 26 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA              1:56.45    2:02.48 #WAG   
       27.38    58.29  1:30.06  2:02.48                                    
 27 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              2:04.33    2:02.57 #WAG   
       27.98    59.21  1:31.16  2:02.57                                    
 28 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              2:04.71    2:02.89 #WAG   
       28.44    59.20  1:31.14  2:02.89                                    
 29 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              2:05.20    2:03.44 #WAG   
       29.37  1:00.35  1:31.95  2:03.44                                    
 30 Fletcher, Ella G          17 WEST-CA              2:00.56    2:03.47 #WAG   
       28.97  1:00.41  1:32.10  2:03.47                                    
 31 Russell, Maddie M         16 CSSC-CA              2:01.83    2:04.05 #WAG   
       28.76    59.73  1:31.89  2:04.05                                    
 32 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA              1:59.69    2:04.44 #WAG   
       28.88  1:00.38  1:32.70  2:04.44                                    
 33 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA              2:02.44    2:04.82 #WAG   
       29.11  1:01.15  1:33.07  2:04.82                                    
 34 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA              2:00.72    2:04.97 #WAG   
       28.95  1:00.61  1:32.67  2:04.97                                    
 35 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA              2:04.36    2:05.00 #WAG   
       28.48    59.47  1:32.04  2:05.00                                    
 36 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA              2:01.17    2:05.06 #WAG   
       29.33  1:00.72  1:32.75  2:05.06                                    
 37 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              1:59.98    2:05.57        
       28.19    59.71  1:32.92  2:05.57                                    
 37 Kane, Marah E             17 SCAL-CA              1:59.22    2:05.57        
       27.71    59.02  1:32.30  2:05.57                                    
 39 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:04.57    2:06.08        
       28.96  1:00.26  1:32.73  2:06.08                                    
 40 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA              2:04.75    2:06.62        
       29.03  1:01.02  1:33.80  2:06.62                                    
 41 Yanagawa, Noelle K        18 SCAL-CA              2:04.46    2:06.91        
       29.47  1:00.88  1:33.65  2:06.91                                    
 42 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 TORR-CA              2:02.49    2:07.02        
       29.49  1:01.72  1:34.94  2:07.02                                    
 43 Cusick, Sydney R          16 PUMA-CA              2:05.18    2:07.33        
       29.68  1:01.89  1:34.90  2:07.33                                    
 44 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              2:03.01    2:07.47        
       28.25    59.66  1:33.49  2:07.47                                    
 45 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:04.78    2:08.38        
       29.61  1:01.98  1:35.18  2:08.38                                    
 46 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:03.86    2:09.81        
       29.18  1:02.00  1:35.96  2:09.81                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:28.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA              5:05.39    4:59.71 #WAG   
       27.75    57.64  1:27.73  1:58.15  2:28.61  2:59.00  3:29.28  3:59.59
     4:30.19  4:59.71                                                      
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              5:11.96    5:04.19 #WAG   
       27.39    57.13  1:27.23  1:57.80  2:28.23  2:59.03  3:30.40  4:01.83
     4:33.60  5:04.19                                                      
  3 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              5:07.15    5:06.43 #WAG   
       27.25    57.20  1:27.95  1:59.12  2:30.36  3:01.56  3:33.20  4:04.80
     4:36.00  5:06.43                                                      
  4 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              5:09.75    5:08.02 #WAG   
       27.87    58.11  1:28.65  2:00.14  2:32.07  3:04.02  3:35.79  4:06.74
     4:37.96  5:08.02                                                      
  5 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              5:15.48    5:08.39 #WAG   
       27.40    57.71  1:28.51  1:59.60  2:30.54  3:02.16  3:33.85  4:05.50
     4:37.28  5:08.39                                                      
  6 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              5:17.78    5:08.40 #WAG   
       27.79    57.84  1:28.47  1:59.42  2:30.57  3:01.88  3:33.41  4:05.25
     4:36.99  5:08.40                                                      
  7 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA              5:06.49    5:08.58 #WAG   
       27.12    56.64  1:26.80  1:57.48  2:29.27  3:01.08  3:33.29  4:05.66
     4:38.24  5:08.58                                                      
  8 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              5:10.02    5:10.28 #WAG   
       27.70    57.99  1:29.26  2:00.91  2:32.60  3:04.42  3:36.12  4:07.90
     4:39.65  5:10.28                                                      
  9 Hookstratten, Eve R       16 SHRK-CA              5:13.71    5:14.95 #WAG   
       27.62    58.42  1:29.73  2:01.49  2:33.75  3:06.09  3:38.45  4:11.42
     4:43.45  5:14.95                                                      
 10 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              5:13.49    5:17.35 #WAG   
       27.43    57.71  1:29.20  2:01.62  2:34.25  3:06.84  3:40.05  4:13.08
     4:46.55  5:17.35                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:28.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA              5:01.04    5:05.39 q#WAG  
       28.35    58.70  1:30.01  2:01.25  2:32.49  3:03.49  3:34.41  4:05.32
     4:35.82  5:05.39                                                      
  2 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA              5:04.73    5:06.49 q#WAG  
       27.17    56.96  1:27.84  1:58.82  2:30.22  3:01.47  3:33.07  4:04.53
     4:35.84  5:06.49                                                      
  3 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              5:14.63    5:07.15 q#WAG  
       27.63    57.88  1:29.03  2:00.32  2:32.13  3:03.33  3:34.42  4:05.66
     4:36.99  5:07.15                                                      
  4 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              5:09.11    5:09.75 q#WAG  
       28.00    58.58  1:29.52  2:00.92  2:32.38  3:04.25  3:35.65  4:07.42
     4:39.19  5:09.75                                                      
  5 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              5:26.00    5:10.02 q#WAG  
       27.33    56.59  1:27.58  1:58.98  2:31.02  3:02.64  3:34.67  4:06.68
     4:38.96  5:10.02                                                      
  6 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA              5:10.52    5:11.96 q#WAG  
       27.58    57.88  1:28.72  1:59.98  2:31.63  3:03.77  3:35.99  4:08.19
     4:40.53  5:11.96                                                      
  7 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              5:08.72    5:13.49 q#WAG  
       27.26    57.76  1:28.87  2:00.79  2:32.32  3:04.37  3:36.81  4:09.14
     4:41.29  5:13.49                                                      
  8 Hookstratten, Eve R       16 SHRK-CA              5:07.39    5:13.71 q#WAG  
       27.49    58.37  1:29.96  2:02.03  2:33.88  3:06.15  3:38.38  4:10.48
     4:42.48  5:13.71                                                      
  9 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              5:09.89    5:15.48 q#WAG  
       27.58    57.74  1:28.25  2:00.07  2:32.41  3:04.94  3:37.65  4:10.88
     4:43.48  5:15.48                                                      
 10 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              4:59.43    5:17.78 q#WAG  
       28.59    59.49  1:31.24  2:03.43  2:35.77  3:08.06  3:40.93  4:13.43
     4:45.93  5:17.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Dani S          17 SCAL-CA              5:16.57    5:20.36 #WAG   
       29.16  1:00.42  1:32.65  2:05.16  2:37.55  3:09.89  3:42.47  4:15.10
     4:48.04  5:20.36                                                      
 12 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA              5:13.51    5:21.46 #WAG   
       28.05    59.37  1:32.33  2:05.53  2:38.13  3:11.10  3:43.60  4:16.90
     4:49.81  5:21.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA               5:20.94    5:21.64 #WAG   
       28.62  1:00.12  1:32.66  2:05.39  2:38.06  3:10.63  3:43.45  4:16.82
     4:49.96  5:21.64                                                      
 14 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              5:16.70    5:23.26 #WAG   
       29.13  1:01.18  1:33.44  2:06.32  2:39.15  3:12.29  3:45.14  4:18.22
     4:51.07  5:23.26                                                      
 15 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA              5:18.35    5:29.19        
       30.36  1:03.07  1:36.24  2:09.73  2:43.15  3:16.39  3:49.81  4:23.39
     4:56.39  5:29.19                                                      
 16 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              5:21.10    5:29.33        
       29.25  1:01.00  1:33.68  2:07.06  2:40.76  3:14.28  3:48.50  4:22.42
     4:56.72  5:29.33                                                      
 17 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA              5:27.71    5:31.56        
       29.75  1:03.96  1:37.60  2:11.82  2:45.65  3:18.91  3:52.29  4:25.69
     4:59.22  5:31.56                                                      
 18 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              5:26.78    5:41.19        
       28.87  1:02.24  1:36.91  2:12.11  2:46.85  3:21.00  3:56.52  4:32.28
     5:08.02  5:41.19                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:37.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA             10:26.17   10:27.33 #WAG   
       28.86  1:00.19  1:31.86  2:03.73  2:35.49  3:07.27  3:38.97  4:10.73
     4:42.52  5:14.05  5:45.32  6:16.64  6:48.35  7:19.79  7:51.64  8:22.98
     8:54.51  9:25.96  9:56.82 10:27.33                                    
  2 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA             10:48.75   10:31.86 #WAG   
       29.02  1:00.65  1:32.59  2:04.48  2:36.45  3:08.32  3:40.07  4:12.07
     4:44.05  5:15.84  5:47.73  6:19.59  6:51.51  7:23.45  7:55.65  8:27.40
     8:58.70  9:30.35 10:01.92 10:31.86                                    
  3 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA             11:20.29   10:44.07 #WAG   
       29.22  1:00.50  1:32.33  2:04.89  2:37.26  3:09.47  3:41.68  4:14.36
     4:47.06  5:19.74  5:52.02  6:24.78  6:57.23  7:30.05  8:02.50  8:34.74
     9:07.39  9:39.75 10:12.25 10:44.07                                    
  4 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA              10:54.66   10:49.16 #WAG   
       30.02  1:02.03  1:34.32  2:06.57  2:38.89  3:12.25  3:45.13  4:18.08
     4:51.32  5:24.85  5:58.40  6:32.26  7:04.73  7:37.24  8:09.51  8:42.01
     9:14.44  9:46.46 10:18.93 10:49.16                                    
  5 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA             11:09.42   10:49.46 #WAG   
       29.77  1:02.06  1:34.85  2:07.60  2:40.28  3:13.13  3:46.18  4:18.91
     4:51.78  5:25.15  5:57.61  6:30.40  7:03.25  7:36.13  8:08.96  8:41.55
     9:14.36  9:47.06 10:19.51 10:49.46                                    
  6 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA             11:09.21   10:52.41 #WAG   
       29.35  1:01.41  1:33.79  2:06.35  2:39.13  3:12.01  3:44.75  4:17.91
     4:50.94  5:23.99  5:56.95  6:29.86  7:02.90  7:35.95  8:08.95  8:42.19
     9:14.85  9:47.47 10:20.33 10:52.41                                    
  7 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA              10:47.53   10:54.38 #WAG   
       29.15  1:01.12  1:33.86  2:06.80  2:39.83  3:12.94  3:46.06  4:19.23
     4:52.32  5:25.43  5:58.50  6:31.32  7:04.04  7:37.28  8:10.49  8:43.86
     9:17.58  9:50.85 10:23.65 10:54.38                                    
  8 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA             11:24.66   10:54.54 #WAG   
       30.01  1:02.83  1:35.46  2:08.58  2:41.49  3:14.28  3:47.51  4:20.71
     4:53.79  5:26.98  6:00.28  6:33.26  7:06.24  7:39.41  8:12.59  8:45.99
     9:18.86  9:51.19 10:23.56 10:54.54                                    
  9 Whitehead, Nicole A       17 PATH-CA             11:19.52   11:09.02 #WAG   
       28.66  1:00.16  1:32.82  2:05.79  2:39.59  3:13.15  3:47.07  4:20.86
     4:54.39  5:28.12  6:01.69  6:36.60  7:10.81  7:45.15  8:19.36  8:54.13
     9:28.58 10:02.74 10:36.61 11:09.02                                    
 10 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA             11:19.43   11:09.38 #WAG   
       29.99  1:03.15  1:37.08  2:10.97  2:44.87  3:18.68  3:52.66  4:26.62
     5:00.73  5:34.48  6:08.12  6:41.90  7:15.79  7:49.65  8:23.35  8:56.85
     9:30.75 10:04.38 10:37.81 11:09.38                                    
 11 Castro, Giuliana L        16 TSM-CA              11:27.06   11:10.93 #WAG   
       30.12  1:02.95  1:35.98  2:08.91  2:42.17  3:15.73  3:49.02  4:22.30
     4:55.61  5:29.37  6:02.39  6:36.34  7:09.97  7:43.89  8:17.85  8:52.03
     9:26.92 10:02.14 10:37.23 11:10.93                                    
 12 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA             11:27.52   11:12.13 #WAG   
       31.17  1:04.96  1:39.04  2:13.41  2:46.89  3:20.66  3:54.41  4:28.30
     5:02.26  5:36.05  6:09.76  6:43.86  7:17.78  7:51.71  8:25.92  8:59.86
     9:33.42 10:06.87 10:40.12 11:12.13                                    
 13 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA             11:33.58   11:22.87 #WAG   
       30.74  1:03.74  1:37.06  2:10.83  2:44.68  3:18.68  3:53.12  4:27.84
     5:02.47  5:37.43  6:11.94  6:46.94  7:22.02  7:56.44  8:31.28  9:05.88
     9:40.59 10:14.96 10:49.31 11:22.87                                    
 14 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA             11:35.89   11:27.26 #WAG   
       30.27  1:04.10  1:38.35  2:12.95  2:47.72  3:22.60  3:57.65  4:32.19
     5:07.28  5:42.28  6:16.87  6:51.76  7:26.44  8:00.79  8:35.66  9:10.35
     9:44.46 10:18.70 10:53.61 11:27.26                                    
 15 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             11:30.73   11:35.16 #WAG   
       31.62  1:06.39  1:41.27  2:16.26  2:51.27  3:26.13  4:01.20  4:36.04
     5:11.74  5:47.56  6:22.60  6:57.36  7:32.45  8:07.91  8:42.87  9:18.23
     9:52.69 10:27.69 11:02.10 11:35.16                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:19.40  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:19.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA             17:23.83   17:31.66 #WAG   
       29.10  1:00.96  1:32.88  2:05.06  2:37.28  3:09.30  3:41.73  4:13.95
     4:45.81  5:17.77  5:49.39  6:21.48  6:53.35  7:25.24  7:57.03  8:28.65
     9:00.49  9:32.21 10:03.83 10:35.64 11:07.63 11:39.66 12:11.76 12:43.89
    13:15.99 13:48.02 14:20.45 14:52.32 15:24.29 15:56.30 16:28.26 17:00.39
    17:31.66
  2 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       15 SCAL-CA             17:54.58   17:40.55 #WAG   
       28.99  1:00.77  1:33.05  2:05.40  2:37.76  3:09.91  3:42.20  4:14.64
     4:47.16  5:19.76  5:51.25  6:23.02  6:54.65  7:26.26  7:58.09  8:29.64
     9:01.65  9:33.80 10:06.08 10:38.52 11:11.29 11:43.92 12:16.36 12:48.97
    13:21.60 13:54.08 14:26.58 14:59.50 15:32.51 16:05.39 16:36.76 17:09.19
    17:40.55
  3 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA             18:17.18   17:51.30 #WAG   
       29.84  1:01.20  1:33.29  2:05.33  2:37.70  3:10.19  3:42.36  4:14.86
     4:47.43  5:19.95  5:52.03  6:24.88  6:57.48  7:29.79  8:02.31  8:34.86
     9:07.77  9:41.15 10:14.01 10:46.89 11:19.60 11:51.65 12:24.51 12:57.53
    13:30.41 14:02.94 14:35.70 15:08.43 15:41.50 16:14.01 16:47.42 17:19.85
    17:51.30
  4 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA              18:08.93   17:55.90 #WAG   
       30.38  1:02.73  1:35.66  2:09.07  2:42.16  3:14.92  3:47.63  4:20.22
     4:52.94  5:26.02  5:58.78  6:32.59  7:05.64  7:37.91  8:10.38  8:43.17
     9:16.08  9:48.70 10:21.04 10:53.48 11:26.08 11:58.76 12:31.33 13:04.26
    13:36.84 14:09.44 14:42.21 15:14.76 15:47.39 16:20.00 16:52.77 17:24.96
    17:55.90
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA             18:19.67   18:05.48 #WAG   
       29.45  1:02.04  1:35.36  2:08.62  2:41.63  3:14.59  3:47.98  4:21.43
     4:54.56  5:27.64  6:01.09  6:33.83  7:06.88  7:40.24  8:13.68  8:47.10
     9:20.34  9:53.44 10:26.76 10:59.71 11:32.69 12:06.19 12:39.16 13:12.02
    13:45.06 14:18.00 14:50.92 15:23.64 15:56.66 16:29.34 17:02.19 17:34.51
    18:05.48
  6 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA              18:14.01   18:26.60 #WAG   
       29.10  1:01.25  1:33.82  2:06.62  2:39.93  3:12.76  3:46.11  4:19.52
     4:52.99  5:26.46  5:59.86  6:33.57  7:07.17  7:40.70  8:14.36  8:47.84
     9:21.91  9:55.80 10:29.76 11:04.11 11:38.10 12:12.07 12:46.14 13:20.48
    13:54.56 14:29.02 15:03.18 15:37.58 16:12.15 16:46.49 17:20.86 17:54.22
    18:26.60
  7 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA             19:19.12   18:42.66 #WAG   
       31.44  1:05.29  1:39.70  2:14.28  2:49.08  3:23.68  3:58.51  4:33.34
     5:08.23  5:42.75  6:16.77  6:50.86  7:24.93  7:59.11  8:33.19  9:07.28
     9:41.44 10:15.48 10:49.75 11:24.10 11:57.36 12:31.11 13:05.07 13:39.21
    14:13.16 14:47.21 15:21.28 15:55.48 16:29.69 17:03.14 17:36.77 18:10.37
    18:42.66
  8 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA             18:57.95   18:48.95 #WAG   
       30.38  1:03.78  1:37.46  2:11.34  2:45.44  3:19.52  3:53.79  4:27.76
     5:02.04  5:36.29  6:10.78  6:44.95  7:19.29  7:53.75  8:28.26  9:02.49
     9:36.84 10:11.53 10:46.03 11:20.64 11:55.37 12:30.16 13:04.53 13:38.81
    14:13.64 14:48.52 15:23.07 15:57.91 16:32.39 17:06.68 17:41.67 18:15.80
    18:48.95
  9 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             19:17.59   19:14.76 #WAG   
       31.35  1:05.52  1:39.85  2:14.28  2:48.98  3:23.53  3:58.34  4:33.21
     5:07.64  5:42.35  6:17.27  6:52.29  7:27.23  8:01.87  8:37.17  9:12.09
     9:47.21 10:22.50 10:57.42 11:32.75 12:07.63 12:43.10 13:18.08 13:53.19
    14:28.23 15:03.26 15:39.10 16:14.41 16:49.56 17:23.76 17:58.18 18:31.66
    19:14.76
 10 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN-CA             19:17.23   19:45.87        
       30.71  1:03.97  1:37.48  2:11.52  2:45.64  3:20.15  3:54.38  4:28.69
     5:03.31  5:38.04  6:13.23  6:48.64  7:23.80  7:59.24  8:34.85  9:10.37
     9:46.10 10:21.32 10:56.90 11:32.39 12:07.56 12:42.52 13:18.00 13:53.58
    14:30.22 15:09.27 15:48.99 16:29.21 17:09.41 17:49.56 18:29.43 19:08.57
    19:45.87
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                58.45      58.18 #WAG   
       28.49    58.18                                                      
  2 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA                57.68      58.23 #WAG   
       28.09    58.23                                                      
  3 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA                59.58      59.59 #WAG   
       28.64    59.59                                                      
  4 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA             1:01.11    1:00.13 #WAG   
       28.85  1:00.13                                                      
  5 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              1:02.01    1:00.47 #WAG   
       29.56  1:00.47                                                      
  6 Kane, Marah E             17 SCAL-CA              1:01.16    1:00.55 #WAG   
       29.17  1:00.55                                                      
  7 Wlodek, Sophia R          16 TSM-CA               1:00.86    1:01.38 #WAG   
       29.18  1:01.38                                                      
  8 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 TORR-CA              1:01.62    1:01.66 #WAG   
       30.12  1:01.66                                                      
  9 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              1:01.99    1:03.04 #WAG   
       29.77  1:03.04                                                      
 -- DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA              1:02.08         DQ        
       28.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA                59.48      57.68 q#WAG  
       27.93    57.68                                                      
  2 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA                57.19      58.45 q#WAG  
       28.47    58.45                                                      
  3 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              1:00.41      59.58 q#WAG  
       28.61    59.58                                                      
  4 Wlodek, Sophia R          16 TSM-CA               1:04.32    1:00.86 q#WAG  
       29.25  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA               59.65    1:01.11 q#WAG  
       29.68  1:01.11                                                      
  6 Kane, Marah E             17 SCAL-CA                59.54    1:01.16 q#WAG  
       29.57  1:01.16                                                      
  7 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 TORR-CA              1:00.31    1:01.62 q#WAG  
       29.94  1:01.62                                                      
  8 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              1:01.01    1:01.99 q#WAG  
       29.63  1:01.99                                                      
  9 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA                59.68    1:02.01 q#WAG  
       30.54  1:02.01                                                      
 10 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA              1:01.15    1:02.08 q#WAG  
       29.40  1:02.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA              1:00.21    1:02.31 #WAG   
       30.78  1:02.31                                                      
 12 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              1:01.61    1:02.58 #WAG   
       30.25  1:02.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA              1:03.44    1:02.69 #WAG   
       30.66  1:02.69                                                      
 14 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              1:01.91    1:02.74 #WAG   
       30.56  1:02.74                                                      
 15 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA              1:03.88    1:03.06 #WAG   
       30.60  1:03.06                                                      
 16 Fletcher, Ella G          17 WEST-CA              1:02.88    1:03.25 #WAG   
       30.77  1:03.25                                                      
 17 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA              1:04.17    1:03.86 #WAG   
       30.92  1:03.86                                                      
 18 Smith, Andrea K           15 SCAL-CA              1:01.68    1:03.88 #WAG   
       31.10  1:03.88                                                      
 19 Green, Darby P            16 WEST-CA              1:05.82    1:03.94 #WAG   
       30.82  1:03.94                                                      
 20 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              1:03.50    1:04.13 #WAG   
       31.13  1:04.13                                                      
 21 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA              1:04.08    1:04.25 #WAG   
       31.13  1:04.25                                                      
 22 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC-CA              1:02.98    1:04.35 #WAG   
       31.20  1:04.35                                                      
 23 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA              1:04.72    1:04.56 #WAG   
       31.71  1:04.56                                                      
 24 Waldron, Kaitlin A        17 SCAL-CA              1:02.64    1:04.74 #WAG   
       30.90  1:04.74                                                      
 25 Wong, Rachel A            16 CANY-CA              1:04.34    1:04.83 #WAG   
       30.97  1:04.83                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              1:05.11    1:04.90 #WAG   
       31.75  1:04.90                                                      
 27 Wing, Renee M             15 CSSC-CA              1:05.99    1:04.91 #WAG   
       31.82  1:04.91                                                      
 28 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              1:04.46    1:05.96 #WAG   
       31.62  1:05.96                                                      
 29 Collins, Irene A          18 BUEN-CA              1:05.64    1:05.99 #WAG   
       31.65  1:05.99                                                      
 30 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              1:05.68    1:06.30        
       32.37  1:06.30                                                      
 31 Sanders, Makenna E        16 SCAL-CA              1:01.69    1:06.99        
       32.66  1:06.99                                                      
 32 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM-CA               1:05.51    1:07.07        
       32.29  1:07.07                                                      
 -- Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA              1:00.88   X1:01.60 #WAG   
       30.30  1:01.60                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA              2:05.93    2:04.59 #WAG   
       29.35  1:00.93  1:32.56  2:04.59                                    
  2 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              2:07.80    2:04.68 #WAG   
       28.98  1:00.65  1:33.32  2:04.68                                    
  3 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA              2:08.18    2:10.29 #WAG   
       30.04  1:03.23  1:37.20  2:10.29                                    
  4 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA              2:08.32    2:10.46 #WAG   
       32.10  1:05.25  1:38.41  2:10.46                                    
  5 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA             2:15.24    2:11.92 #WAG   
       30.51  1:04.15  1:39.20  2:11.92                                    
  6 Kane, Marah E             17 SCAL-CA              2:10.98    2:12.30 #WAG   
       30.39  1:04.31  1:38.47  2:12.30                                    
  7 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:14.51    2:12.91 #WAG   
       31.26  1:04.58  1:39.19  2:12.91                                    
  8 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              2:15.23    2:13.06 #WAG   
       31.75  1:06.01  1:39.82  2:13.06                                    
  9 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:15.35    2:13.86 #WAG   
       30.59  1:04.52  1:39.87  2:13.86                                    
 10 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              2:13.71    2:15.63 #WAG   
       31.29  1:05.54  1:40.54  2:15.63                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA              2:04.90    2:05.93 q#WAG  
       29.02  1:00.43  1:32.33  2:05.93                                    
  2 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              2:03.21    2:07.80 q#WAG  
       29.59  1:01.36  1:34.81  2:07.80                                    
  3 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA              2:07.54    2:08.18 q#WAG  
       29.77  1:02.08  1:34.82  2:08.18                                    
  4 Frey, Hannah R            17 SCAL-CA              2:11.91    2:08.32 q#WAG  
       31.30  1:04.04  1:36.50  2:08.32                                    
  5 Kane, Marah E             17 SCAL-CA              2:07.94    2:10.98 q#WAG  
       30.00  1:02.81  1:36.99  2:10.98                                    
  6 Pendergrass, Lily R       15 SCAL-CA              2:12.93    2:13.71 q#WAG  
       30.57  1:03.89  1:38.91  2:13.71                                    
  7 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:11.10    2:14.51 q#WAG  
       31.57  1:05.48  1:40.05  2:14.51                                    
  8 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              2:12.51    2:15.23 q#WAG  
       30.18  1:04.23  1:39.70  2:15.23                                    
  9 Lewis, Des D              15 UN-08-CA             2:21.42    2:15.24 q#WAG  
       30.82  1:04.80  1:39.34  2:15.24                                    
 10 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:19.49    2:15.35 q#WAG  
       31.65  1:06.08  1:41.08  2:15.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fletcher, Ella G          17 WEST-CA              2:14.64    2:15.68 #WAG   
       32.57  1:06.21  1:40.54  2:15.68                                    
 12 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 TORR-CA              2:12.79    2:15.81 #WAG   
       30.72  1:04.86  1:40.27  2:15.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Andrea K           15 SCAL-CA              2:20.67    2:16.16 #WAG   
       31.74  1:05.71  1:41.08  2:16.16                                    
 14 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              2:07.89    2:17.61 #WAG   
       33.22  1:07.75  1:42.48  2:17.61                                    
 15 Wing, Renee M             15 CSSC-CA              2:24.31    2:19.34 #WAG   
       32.74  1:07.51  1:43.77  2:19.34                                    
 16 Tsai, Kayleah S           16 CLSS-CA              2:20.72    2:19.47 #WAG   
       33.51  1:08.39  1:43.91  2:19.47                                    
 17 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:21.05    2:19.88 #WAG   
       32.19  1:08.19  1:44.94  2:19.88                                    
 18 Kieser, Corinne G         15 TORR-CA              2:26.27    2:20.61 #WAG   
       32.38  1:07.47  1:44.77  2:20.61                                    
 19 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC-CA              2:13.75    2:20.93 #WAG   
       33.27  1:08.40  1:44.82  2:20.93                                    
 20 Babbitt, Erin H           16 MSAC-CA              2:26.49    2:20.99 #WAG   
       33.26  1:09.74  1:45.56  2:20.99                                    
 21 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              2:20.07    2:21.07 #WAG   
       32.97  1:08.95  1:45.75  2:21.07                                    
 22 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA               2:26.91    2:21.39 #WAG   
       34.21  1:10.09  1:46.66  2:21.39                                    
 23 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA              2:18.31    2:21.41 #WAG   
       33.46  1:09.36  1:45.33  2:21.41                                    
 24 Sanders, Makenna E        16 SCAL-CA              2:25.46    2:21.81 #WAG   
       33.82  1:09.40  1:45.69  2:21.81                                    
 25 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:22.81    2:24.65 #WAG   
       34.79  1:11.41  1:48.16  2:24.65                                    
 26 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:26.83    2:25.14 #WAG   
       33.40  1:09.46  1:47.33  2:25.14                                    
 27 Kuwata, Heather A         15 TSM-CA               2:26.21    2:25.24 #WAG   
       34.26  1:11.11  1:48.48  2:25.24                                    
 28 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM-CA               2:25.85    2:26.28 #WAG   
       34.31  1:11.42  1:48.79  2:26.28                                    
 29 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:25.04    2:27.48 #WAG   
       34.47  1:10.98  1:49.26  2:27.48                                    
 30 Sim, Ellie G              15 TSM-CA               2:27.47    2:27.72        
       34.75  1:12.29  1:49.95  2:27.72                                    
 31 Khatibi, Nicole N         16 VISN-CA              2:26.95    2:29.62        
       33.87  1:11.23  1:50.65  2:29.62                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.40  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA              1:04.07    1:03.91 #WAG   
       30.01  1:03.91                                                      
  2 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              1:05.58    1:05.30 #WAG   
       30.84  1:05.30                                                      
  3 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA              1:07.30    1:07.89 #WAG   
       31.82  1:07.89                                                      
  4 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:09.33    1:09.28 #WAG   
       32.93  1:09.28                                                      
  5 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              1:09.62    1:09.57 #WAG   
       32.49  1:09.57                                                      
  6 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:09.05    1:10.16 #WAG   
       33.29  1:10.16                                                      
  7 Palmares, Kaylee L        16 CIA-CA               1:09.38    1:10.27 #WAG   
       32.34  1:10.27                                                      
  8 Arroyo, Annika M          17 BUEN-CA              1:09.51    1:10.41 #WAG   
       33.43  1:10.41                                                      
  9 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:09.94    1:10.83 #WAG   
       33.13  1:10.83                                                      
 10 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              1:09.22    1:11.28 #WAG   
       33.20  1:11.28                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.40  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA              1:04.34    1:04.07 q#WAG  
       30.60  1:04.07                                                      
  2 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              1:06.31    1:05.58 q#WAG  
       31.22  1:05.58                                                      
  3 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA              1:06.22    1:07.30 q#WAG  
       32.24  1:07.30                                                      
  4 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:08.93    1:09.05 q#WAG  
       32.70  1:09.05                                                      
  5 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              1:13.05    1:09.22 q#WAG  
       32.51  1:09.22                                                      
  6 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:11.72    1:09.33 q#WAG  
       33.07  1:09.33                                                      
  7 Palmares, Kaylee L        16 CIA-CA               1:12.71    1:09.38 q#WAG  
       32.30  1:09.38                                                      
  8 Arroyo, Annika M          17 BUEN-CA              1:07.45    1:09.51 q#WAG  
       32.90  1:09.51                                                      
  9 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              1:10.88    1:09.62 q#WAG  
       32.43  1:09.62                                                      
 10 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       1:11.09    1:09.94 q#WAG  
       33.17  1:09.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              1:09.93    1:10.08 #WAG   
       32.86  1:10.08                                                      
 12 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA              1:07.01    1:10.62 #WAG   
       33.13  1:10.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              1:11.19    1:11.25 #WAG   
       33.64  1:11.25                                                      
 14 Thompson, Dani S          17 SCAL-CA              1:12.38    1:11.29 #WAG   
       33.73  1:11.29                                                      
 15 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              1:13.96    1:11.46 #WAG   
       33.74  1:11.46                                                      
 16 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              1:11.17    1:11.78 #WAG   
       34.56  1:11.78                                                      
 17 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM-CA               1:09.36    1:12.26 #WAG   
       34.01  1:12.26                                                      
 18 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:13.88    1:12.47 #WAG   
       34.34  1:12.47                                                      
 19 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              1:11.05    1:12.61 #WAG   
       33.53  1:12.61                                                      
 20 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA              1:12.99    1:12.73 #WAG   
       34.60  1:12.73                                                      
 21 Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA              1:15.84    1:12.94 #WAG   
       34.84  1:12.94                                                      
 22 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA              1:11.24    1:13.59 #WAG   
       34.91  1:13.59                                                      
 23 Smith, Andrea K           15 SCAL-CA              1:16.03    1:13.96 #WAG   
       35.00  1:13.96                                                      
 24 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              1:12.62    1:14.46 #WAG   
       34.91  1:14.46                                                      
 25 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA              1:13.60    1:14.81 #WAG   
       35.36  1:14.81                                                      
 26 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       15 SHRK-CA              1:15.16    1:16.21 #WAG   
       35.41  1:16.21                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              1:15.10    1:16.30 #WAG   
       36.93  1:16.30                                                      
 27 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              1:16.75    1:16.30 #WAG   
       35.57  1:16.30                                                      
 29 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:17.03    1:17.12 #WAG   
       36.41  1:17.12                                                      
 30 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              1:16.80    1:17.27 #WAG   
       36.83  1:17.27                                                      
 31 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:14.29    1:17.51        
       37.10  1:17.51                                                      
 32 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              1:15.76    1:17.58        
       37.10  1:17.58                                                      
 33 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              1:15.25    1:18.27        
       37.14  1:18.27                                                      
 34 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              1:14.61    1:20.32        
       37.67  1:20.32                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              2:22.51    2:22.05 #WAG   
       31.52  1:06.70  1:43.84  2:22.05                                    
  2 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              2:27.57    2:25.89 #WAG   
       33.69  1:10.96  1:48.43  2:25.89                                    
  3 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:28.35    2:29.47 #WAG   
       33.22  1:11.34  1:49.93  2:29.47                                    
  4 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA              2:31.74    2:31.31 #WAG   
       34.07  1:12.69  1:52.14  2:31.31                                    
  5 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              2:31.48    2:33.36 #WAG   
       33.48  1:11.62  1:51.82  2:33.36                                    
  6 Poon, Kelly V             16 MPMR-CA              2:33.60    2:33.92 #WAG   
       35.35  1:14.77  1:54.13  2:33.92                                    
  7 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:31.68    2:34.57 #WAG   
       35.66  1:14.49  1:55.67  2:34.57                                    
  8 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:33.36    2:35.91 #WAG   
       34.00  1:12.94  1:53.64  2:35.91                                    
  9 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.44    2:37.34 #WAG   
       35.78  1:15.38  1:56.37  2:37.34                                    
 10 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA              2:32.88    2:39.36 #WAG   
       36.66  1:16.88  1:58.00  2:39.36                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              2:22.42    2:22.51 q#WAG  
       32.56  1:08.89  1:45.20  2:22.51                                    
  2 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              2:26.01    2:27.57 q#WAG  
       33.60  1:11.24  1:48.76  2:27.57                                    
  3 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA              2:36.02    2:28.35 q#WAG  
       32.74  1:09.70  1:48.12  2:28.35                                    
  4 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              2:30.27    2:31.48 q#WAG  
       34.00  1:12.12  1:51.77  2:31.48                                    
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:32.26    2:31.68 q#WAG  
       34.39  1:13.10  1:52.38  2:31.68                                    
  6 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA              2:30.25    2:31.74 q#WAG  
       34.21  1:12.96  1:52.34  2:31.74                                    
  7 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:31.31    2:31.87 q#WAG  
       34.63  1:12.53  1:51.47  2:31.87                                    
  8 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA              2:40.57    2:32.88 q#WAG  
       35.94  1:14.97  1:53.77  2:32.88                                    
  9 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:31.73    2:33.36 q#WAG  
       33.86  1:12.29  1:52.35  2:33.36                                    
 10 Poon, Kelly V             16 MPMR-CA              2:27.67    2:33.60 q#WAG  
       35.30  1:13.94  1:54.07  2:33.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              2:31.14    2:33.74 #WAG   
       34.61  1:13.57  1:53.78  2:33.74                                    
 12 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:35.88    2:35.44 #WAG   
       34.69  1:13.03  1:53.28  2:35.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thompson, Dani S          17 SCAL-CA              2:37.28    2:35.60 #WAG   
       35.45  1:15.00  1:55.63  2:35.60                                    
 14 Smith, Andrea K           15 SCAL-CA              2:44.18    2:35.88 #WAG   
       34.74  1:13.80  1:54.54  2:35.88                                    
 15 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:37.85    2:36.25 #WAG   
       36.76  1:16.58  1:56.13  2:36.25                                    
 16 Larbig, Dorienne S        15 SBSC-CA              2:39.19    2:36.31 #WAG   
       34.71  1:14.07  1:55.17  2:36.31                                    
 17 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              2:37.57    2:36.36 #WAG   
       35.13  1:14.73  1:55.38  2:36.36                                    
 18 Wood, Rachel M            15 PUMA-CA              2:36.95    2:36.42 #WAG   
       35.70  1:15.39  1:55.67  2:36.42                                    
 19 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA              2:40.00    2:38.82 #WAG   
       35.49  1:15.52  2:38.82                                             
 20 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA              2:29.19    2:39.20 #WAG   
       36.13  1:15.97  1:57.60  2:39.20                                    
 21 Palmares, Kaylee L        16 CIA-CA               2:39.20    2:39.89 #WAG   
       33.53  1:12.03  1:54.41  2:39.89                                    
 22 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              2:39.14    2:39.90 #WAG   
       37.12  1:17.67  1:58.74  2:39.90                                    
 23 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR-CA              2:44.63    2:39.98 #WAG   
       36.35  1:16.50  1:58.18  2:39.98                                    
 24 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM-CA               2:38.02    2:41.24 #WAG   
       34.47  1:14.47  1:56.97  2:41.24                                    
 25 Hynes, Annabelle M        17 CSSC-CA              2:43.42    2:41.82 #WAG   
       36.81  1:18.55  1:59.71  2:41.82                                    
 26 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA              2:43.56    2:42.85 #WAG   
       36.50  1:17.49  1:59.50  2:42.85                                    
 27 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              2:38.80    2:43.09 #WAG   
       37.50  1:18.65  2:00.87  2:43.09                                    
 28 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              2:47.00    2:43.96 #WAG   
     1:19.30  2:01.64  2:43.96                                             
 29 Limneos, Sierra R         17 BUEN-CA              2:46.12    2:44.52 #WAG   
       37.21  1:18.18  2:01.25  2:44.52                                    
 30 Kuwata, Heather A         15 TSM-CA               2:46.95    2:45.30 #WAG   
       37.69  1:19.91  2:03.33  2:45.30                                    
 31 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       15 SHRK-CA              2:46.27    2:46.73 #WAG   
     1:17.03  2:01.44  2:46.73                                             
 32 Kleiman, Izzy Y           17 WEST-CA              2:44.24    2:47.22 #WAG   
       38.17  1:20.43  2:47.22                                             
 33 Kishore, Sulekha K        15 RORA-CA              2:47.14    2:50.01        
       44.78  1:29.94  2:50.01                                             
 34 Terrones, Fernanda P      17 CANY-CA              2:46.57    2:50.97        
       38.31  1:21.34  2:05.83  2:50.97                                    
 -- Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA              2:36.78         X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.70  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA              1:01.81    1:00.08 #WAG   
       28.34  1:00.08                                                      
  2 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA              1:00.38    1:00.09 #WAG   
       27.76  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              1:01.11    1:00.35 #WAG   
       27.63  1:00.35                                                      
  4 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:00.28    1:00.39 #WAG   
       28.18  1:00.39                                                      
  5 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA              1:01.40    1:00.46 #WAG   
       28.15  1:00.46                                                      
  6 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    16 SBSC-CA              1:00.84    1:00.65 #WAG   
       28.09  1:00.65                                                      
  7 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA              1:00.97    1:01.08 #WAG   
       28.68  1:01.08                                                      
  8 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              1:01.74    1:01.30 #WAG   
       29.15  1:01.30                                                      
  9 Poon, Kelly V             16 MPMR-CA              1:01.71    1:01.55 #WAG   
       28.79  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              1:01.28    1:01.72 #WAG   
       28.63  1:01.72                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.70  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                56.89      59.26 q#WAG  
       27.99    59.26                                                      
  2 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA                58.70      59.29 q#WAG  
       28.43    59.29                                                      
  3 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:01.51    1:00.28 q#WAG  
       28.36  1:00.28                                                      
  4 DeLuca, Sophia M          16 SCAL-CA                58.65    1:00.38 q#WAG  
       27.79  1:00.38                                                      
  5 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    16 SBSC-CA              1:01.50    1:00.84 q#WAG  
       28.51  1:00.84                                                      
  6 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA              1:01.55    1:00.91 q#WAG  
       29.50  1:00.91                                                      
  7 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA              1:02.61    1:00.97 q#WAG  
       29.16  1:00.97                                                      
  8 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              1:03.14    1:01.11 q#WAG  
       28.41  1:01.11                                                      
  9 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA                58.81    1:01.28 q#WAG  
       29.14  1:01.28                                                      
 10 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC-CA                59.64    1:01.37 q#WAG  
       29.19  1:01.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA              1:00.09    1:01.40 #WAG   
       28.73  1:01.40                                                      
 12 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                59.50    1:01.65 #WAG   
       29.13  1:01.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Poon, Kelly V             16 MPMR-CA              1:00.18    1:01.71 #WAG   
       29.32  1:01.71                                                      
 14 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              1:01.50    1:01.74 #WAG   
       29.25  1:01.74                                                      
 15 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                59.68    1:01.76 #WAG   
       28.99  1:01.76                                                      
 16 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA                57.89    1:01.81 #WAG   
       29.07  1:01.81                                                      
 17 Farias, Celia S           16 LASC-CA              1:03.25    1:02.11 #WAG   
       29.50  1:02.11                                                      
 18 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              1:03.95    1:02.18 #WAG   
       29.36  1:02.18                                                      
 19 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA              1:00.51    1:02.36 #WAG   
       29.25  1:02.36                                                      
 20 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA              1:01.93    1:02.71 #WAG   
       29.54  1:02.71                                                      
 21 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              1:01.46    1:03.27 #WAG   
       29.59  1:03.27                                                      
 22 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              1:03.45    1:03.31 #WAG   
       29.72  1:03.31                                                      
 23 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA              1:03.05    1:03.51 #WAG   
       29.49  1:03.51                                                      
 24 Martinez, Mikaela O       17 RTLR-CA              1:03.99    1:03.60 #WAG   
       29.20  1:03.60                                                      
 25 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA              1:03.57    1:03.71 #WAG   
       29.83  1:03.71                                                      
 26 Paredes, Savanna A        16 CSSC-CA              1:03.73    1:03.75 #WAG   
       29.78  1:03.75                                                      
 27 Castro, Giuliana L        16 TSM-CA               1:02.69    1:04.00 #WAG   
       30.45  1:04.00                                                      
 28 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK-CA              1:01.81    1:04.60 #WAG   
       30.63  1:04.60                                                      
 29 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA              1:04.58    1:04.67 #WAG   
       30.24  1:04.67                                                      
 30 Waldron, Kaitlin A        17 SCAL-CA              1:04.30    1:05.23        
       30.17  1:05.23                                                      
 31 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA              1:04.03    1:05.77        
       30.18  1:05.77                                                      
 31 Russell, Maddie M         16 CSSC-CA              1:04.05    1:05.77        
       31.09  1:05.77                                                      
 -- Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA                58.44     X58.43 #WAG   
       27.62    58.43                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA              2:10.85    2:07.93 #WAG   
       28.23  1:00.57  1:34.12  2:07.93                                    
  2 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              2:09.51    2:08.53 #WAG   
       28.55  1:00.52  1:34.63  2:08.53                                    
  3 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC-CA              2:12.22    2:10.46 #WAG   
       29.62  1:02.73  1:36.26  2:10.46                                    
  4 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              2:11.21    2:12.17 #WAG   
       29.82  1:03.23  1:37.70  2:12.17                                    
  5 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              2:11.77    2:13.74 #WAG   
       29.15  1:02.97  1:38.45  2:13.74                                    
  6 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA              2:15.54    2:16.07 #WAG   
       30.06  1:05.01  1:39.98  2:16.07                                    
  7 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA               2:16.53    2:16.34 #WAG   
       29.82  1:04.42  1:40.49  2:16.34                                    
  8 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA              2:15.46    2:16.73 #WAG   
       30.65  1:05.05  1:40.04  2:16.73                                    
  9 Castro, Giuliana L        16 TSM-CA               2:16.52    2:17.02 #WAG   
       30.40  1:04.79  1:40.88  2:17.02                                    
 10 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              2:13.67    2:19.49 #WAG   
       30.46  1:05.09  1:41.66  2:19.49                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              2:09.57    2:09.51 q#WAG  
       29.32  1:02.12  1:35.93  2:09.51                                    
  2 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA              2:05.10    2:10.85 q#WAG  
       29.16  1:02.26  1:36.14  2:10.85                                    
  3 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              2:13.87    2:11.21 q#WAG  
       30.01  1:03.53  1:37.39  2:11.21                                    
  4 Ung, Amy Q                16 MPMR-CA              2:19.00    2:11.77 q#WAG  
       28.95  1:02.46  1:37.18  2:11.77                                    
  5 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC-CA              2:08.90    2:12.22 q#WAG  
       29.57  1:03.15  1:37.69  2:12.22                                    
  6 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              2:10.91    2:13.67 q#WAG  
       29.77  1:03.60  1:37.81  2:13.67                                    
  7 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA              2:18.04    2:15.46 q#WAG  
       30.16  1:05.04  1:39.13  2:15.46                                    
  8 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA              2:11.02    2:15.54 q#WAG  
       29.98  1:04.46  1:39.53  2:15.54                                    
  9 Castro, Giuliana L        16 TSM-CA               2:15.09    2:16.52 q#WAG  
       31.20  1:05.67  1:41.32  2:16.52                                    
 10 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA               2:16.09    2:16.53 q#WAG  
       29.85  1:05.27  1:41.51  2:16.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC-CA              2:17.91    2:16.58 #WAG   
       29.06  1:03.45  1:39.35  2:16.58                                    
 12 Poon, Kelly V             16 MPMR-CA              2:15.78    2:17.01 #WAG   
       31.49  1:05.93  1:41.74  2:17.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA              2:10.51    2:18.07 #WAG   
       30.16  1:04.43  1:40.60  2:18.07                                    
 14 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA              2:22.10    2:18.18 #WAG   
       30.98  1:06.01  1:41.67  2:18.18                                    
 15 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:22.07    2:19.36 #WAG   
       30.53  1:05.71  1:42.03  2:19.36                                    
 16 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    16 SBSC-CA              2:17.47    2:20.37 #WAG   
       31.18  1:06.81  1:44.10  2:20.37                                    
 17 Farias, Celia S           16 LASC-CA              2:23.85    2:21.23 #WAG   
       31.74  1:07.29  1:43.96  2:21.23                                    
 18 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA              2:19.40    2:23.13 #WAG   
       30.58  1:05.81  1:43.12  2:23.13                                    
 19 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              2:17.48    2:23.62 #WAG   
       31.02  1:07.98  1:46.14  2:23.62                                    
 20 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA               2:21.54    2:25.37 #WAG   
       31.70  1:08.37  1:47.07  2:25.37                                    
 21 Wong, Kai M               15 SCAL-CA              2:20.49    2:26.37 #WAG   
       31.23  1:07.26  1:46.59  2:26.37                                    
 22 Sagalongos, Bianca F      15 TORR-CA              2:33.51    2:27.08 #WAG   
       31.63  1:09.00  1:47.47  2:27.08                                    
 23 Ioffe, Rebecca M          16 PVST-CA              2:31.32    2:27.96 #WAG   
       33.24  1:09.83  1:48.49  2:27.96                                    
 24 Sanders, Makenna E        16 SCAL-CA              2:32.26    2:30.11 #WAG   
       32.49  1:10.45  1:49.22  2:30.11                                    
 25 Martinez, Mikaela O       17 RTLR-CA              2:22.18    2:30.37 #WAG   
       30.59  1:06.22  1:47.03  2:30.37                                    
 26 Wang, Jenny S             16 PVST-CA              2:31.38    2:30.98 #WAG   
       32.12  1:09.15  1:48.43  2:30.98                                    
 27 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        15 RTLR-CA              2:30.02    2:36.65        
       34.68  1:14.65  1:55.75  2:36.65                                    
 28 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    15 WEST-CA              2:29.84    2:37.69        
       32.46  1:13.25  1:56.53  2:37.69                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA              2:14.76    2:11.24 #WAG   
       29.24  1:01.69  1:40.90  2:11.24                                    
  2 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              2:13.29    2:12.18 #WAG   
       28.87  1:03.14  1:41.90  2:12.18                                    
  3 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              2:12.12    2:12.80 #WAG   
       28.95  1:05.10  1:42.48  2:12.80                                    
  4 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              2:14.56    2:13.16 #WAG   
       28.39  1:04.26  1:41.67  2:13.16                                    
  5 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA              2:13.02    2:15.25 #WAG   
       29.08  1:02.27  1:42.51  2:15.25                                    
  6 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:15.22    2:15.44 #WAG   
       28.33  1:03.40  1:42.85  2:15.44                                    
  7 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              2:16.46    2:15.76 #WAG   
       29.53  1:04.05  1:45.00  2:15.76                                    
  8 Poon, Kelly V             16 MPMR-CA              2:16.44    2:16.65 #WAG   
       29.35  1:04.37  1:44.91  2:16.65                                    
  9 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA              2:16.12    2:17.15 #WAG   
       30.27  1:05.61  1:44.87  2:17.15                                    
 10 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              2:16.00    2:19.49 #WAG   
       29.43  1:05.73  2:19.49                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.50  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              2:09.40    2:12.12 q#WAG  
       28.98  1:03.65  1:40.95  2:12.12                                    
  2 Due, Mie G                17 TORR-CA              2:13.57    2:13.02 q#WAG  
       29.10  1:03.08  1:41.40  2:13.02                                    
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              2:08.50    2:13.29 q#WAG  
       29.34  1:03.16  1:41.63  2:13.29                                    
  4 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              2:12.39    2:13.54 q#WAG  
     3:01.36  2:13.54                                                      
  5 Kling, Grace P            17 SCAL-CA              2:18.69    2:14.56 q#WAG  
       28.91  1:04.09  1:41.68  2:14.56                                    
  6 Yanagawa, Marci A         16 SCAL-CA              2:09.10    2:14.76 q#WAG  
     3:01.94  2:14.76                                                      
  7 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:18.44    2:15.22 q#WAG  
       28.63  1:03.64  1:42.94  2:15.22                                    
  8 Libang, Alyssa B          17 CLSS-CA              2:13.52    2:16.00 q#WAG  
       28.82  1:04.27  1:44.42  2:16.00                                    
  9 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA              2:20.74    2:16.12 q#WAG  
       30.18  1:06.16  1:44.86  2:16.12                                    
 10 Poon, Kelly V             16 MPMR-CA              2:10.95    2:16.44 q#WAG  
       29.83  1:05.80  1:44.86  2:16.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bish, Andrea M            15 SBSC-CA              2:18.11    2:16.46 #WAG   
       29.94  1:04.02  1:44.77  2:16.46                                    
 12 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA              2:13.38    2:17.35 #WAG   
       30.67  1:06.17  1:45.51  2:17.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lam, Brittany             17 PVST-CA              2:12.64    2:17.50 #WAG   
       29.98  1:05.51  1:45.46  2:17.50                                    
 14 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA              2:18.99    2:17.98 #WAG   
       28.22  1:03.86  1:44.46  2:17.98                                    
 15 Corley, Carolyn G         17 CSSC-CA              2:20.88    2:18.38 #WAG   
       28.88  1:02.73  1:46.79  2:18.38                                    
 16 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              2:17.85    2:18.93 #WAG   
     3:01.32  2:18.93                                                      
 17 Findlay, Ashley A         15 SBSC-CA              2:21.37    2:19.53 #WAG   
       29.98  1:07.19  1:47.23  2:19.53                                    
 18 Stovall, Alyssa A         17 CSSC-CA              2:20.59    2:19.66 #WAG   
       30.01  1:05.45  1:47.20  2:19.66                                    
 19 Wing, Renee M             15 CSSC-CA              2:21.68    2:19.77 #WAG   
       29.88  1:04.84  1:48.15  2:19.77                                    
 20 Furness, Katrionna D      17 BUEN-CA              2:19.59    2:19.92 #WAG   
       30.40  1:06.06  1:49.21  2:19.92                                    
 21 Donnelly, Allison E       15 CCAT-CA              2:18.07    2:20.34 #WAG   
       31.26  1:06.75  1:48.59  2:20.34                                    
 22 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              2:21.05    2:20.49 #WAG   
       31.60  1:08.54  1:49.19  2:20.49                                    
 23 Smith, Andrea K           15 SCAL-CA              2:19.10    2:20.54 #WAG   
       30.57  1:05.57  1:47.44  2:20.54                                    
 24 Arroyo, Annika M          17 BUEN-CA              2:11.94    2:20.87 #WAG   
       30.31  1:07.96  1:49.19  2:20.87                                    
 25 Collins, Irene A          18 BUEN-CA              2:21.36    2:21.57 #WAG   
       31.05  1:06.89  1:49.48  2:21.57                                    
 26 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 TORR-CA              2:17.44    2:21.71 #WAG   
       30.98  1:05.53  1:49.88  2:21.71                                    
 27 Blumkin, Sara K           16 Polar Bears-CA       2:22.39    2:22.14 #WAG   
       32.25  1:10.32  1:49.15  2:22.14                                    
 28 Giannini, Emilie M        15 PUMA-CA              2:21.14    2:22.25 #WAG   
       29.96  1:07.50  1:48.87  2:22.25                                    
 29 Cho, Kate E               15 SCAL-CA              2:17.01    2:22.35 #WAG   
       30.42  1:07.78  1:50.26  2:22.35                                    
 30 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              2:19.65    2:23.83        
       31.23  1:07.99  1:52.53  2:23.83                                    
 31 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              2:21.86    2:25.00        
       32.51  1:09.33  1:52.18  2:25.00                                    
 32 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA              2:12.96    2:25.03        
       29.61  1:07.38  1:51.81  2:25.03                                    
 33 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM-CA               2:21.81    2:27.69        
       31.80  1:08.76  1:52.17  2:27.69                                    
 -- Hecker, Caitlin M         20 PATH-CA              2:11.70   X2:13.23 #WAG   
       28.81  1:02.28  1:42.61  2:13.23                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.30  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              4:47.71    4:34.98 #WAG   
       29.20  1:02.16  1:37.38  2:11.73  2:50.92  3:31.16  4:03.50  4:34.98
  2 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              4:40.52    4:38.39 #WAG   
       29.89  1:04.41  1:41.55  2:19.05  2:55.97  3:34.45  4:06.99  4:38.39
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              4:52.52    4:43.44 #WAG   
       30.16  1:06.24  1:41.66  2:16.64  2:57.13  3:38.66  4:11.34  4:43.44
  4 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              4:48.98    4:44.61 #WAG   
       31.35  1:05.97  1:43.50  2:22.12  3:01.26  3:41.18  4:13.74  4:44.61
  5 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA               4:50.73    4:47.11 #WAG   
       29.24  1:03.60  1:40.70  2:16.92  3:00.74  3:45.72  4:17.12  4:47.11
  6 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA              4:55.19    4:47.52 #WAG   
       28.87  1:02.27  1:38.93  2:15.28  2:57.68  3:42.33  4:16.11  4:47.52
  7 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK-CA              5:02.80    4:55.47 #WAG   
       30.81  1:06.29  1:43.81  2:21.31  3:04.95  3:48.97  4:22.63  4:55.47
  8 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              5:00.59    5:02.64 #WAG   
       31.62  1:08.24  1:47.36  2:26.27  3:08.21  3:51.50  4:27.83  5:02.64
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.30  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              4:40.60    4:40.52 q#WAG  
       29.91  1:03.95  1:41.12  2:16.67  2:55.11  3:34.12  4:07.86  4:40.52
  2 Siegel, Hannah E          16 PATH-CA              4:56.38    4:47.26 q#WAG  
       29.70  1:03.84  1:40.86  2:17.33  2:58.43  3:40.55  4:13.89  4:47.26
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      15 PVST-CA              4:30.19    4:47.71 q#WAG  
       30.73  1:05.93  1:43.18  2:19.72  3:00.83  3:42.95  4:15.78  4:47.71
  4 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC-CA              4:47.93    4:48.98 q#WAG  
       31.38  1:06.53  1:43.73  2:21.52  3:04.01  3:45.09  4:17.37  4:48.98
  5 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA-CA               4:55.72    4:50.73 q#WAG  
       30.58  1:04.98  1:41.68  2:17.57  3:02.50  3:46.93  4:19.10  4:50.73
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          15 SBSC-CA              4:42.00    4:52.52 q#WAG  
       29.70  1:05.72  1:42.46  2:18.82  3:01.59  3:44.68  4:19.13  4:52.52
  7 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA              4:43.07    4:55.19 q#WAG  
       29.43  1:03.73  1:42.64  2:19.54  3:03.94  3:48.81  4:22.59  4:55.19
  8 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              5:00.42    5:00.59 q#WAG  
       31.26  1:07.65  1:46.22  2:24.17  3:06.21  3:49.41  4:25.22  5:00.59
  9 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK-CA              4:54.06    5:02.80 q#WAG  
       31.50  1:07.69  1:45.87  2:24.10  3:08.75  3:54.70  4:28.95  5:02.80
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:58.80  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:01.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:58.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:40.45    1:41.02 #WAG   
     1) DeLuca, Sophia M 16             2) Mann, Jennifer N 16            
     3) Lee, Rachel L 15                4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 15         
       24.84    50.57  1:16.30  1:41.02                                    
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:42.73    1:41.76 #WAG   
     1) Ung, Amy Q 16                   2) Poon, Kelly V 16               
     3) Mak, Samantha 17                4) Ung, Carmen Q 18               
       25.19    51.29  1:17.62  1:41.76                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:43.04    1:42.33 #WAG   
     1) Yanagawa, Marci A 16            2) Valenti, Gabby M 17            
     3) Kane, Marah E 17                4) Kling, Grace P 17              
       25.72    51.68  1:17.13  1:42.33                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:43.36    1:42.65 #WAG   
     1) Gil, Irene D 17                 2) Nopper, Alison J 15            
     3) Pantell, Lindsay S 17           4) Hookstratten, Eve R 16         
       26.74    52.39  1:17.49  1:42.65                                    
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:44.12    1:42.71 #WAG   
     1) Libang, Alyssa B 17             2) Teegarden, Margaret M 15       
     3) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16        4) James, Reyna M 15              
       26.00    52.24  1:17.52  1:42.71                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:44.73    1:42.91 #WAG   
     1) Thompson, Dani S 17             2) Wong, Kai M 15                 
     3) Cho, Kate E 15                  4) Frey, Hannah R 17              
       25.94    51.94  1:18.00  1:42.91                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:46.40    1:43.65 #WAG   
     1) Findlay, Ashley A 15            2) Bish, Andrea M 15              
     3) Robinson, Caitlyn R 15          4) Maxwell, Holly S 15            
       26.15    52.23  1:17.94  1:43.65                                    
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:48.81    1:43.93 #WAG   
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie M 15          2) Due, Mie G 17                  
     3) Kieser, Corinne G 15            4) Sagalongos, Bianca F 15        
       26.13    51.50  1:17.46  1:43.93                                    
  9 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:44.58    1:44.97 #WAG   
     1) Baer, Olivia H 15               2) Green, Darby P 16              
     3) Kleiman, Izzy Y 17              4) Fletcher, Ella G 17            
       25.60    51.15  1:18.63  1:44.97                                    
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:46.62    1:45.76 #WAG   
     1) Corley, Carolyn G 17            2) Paredes, Savanna A 16          
     3) Stovall, Alyssa A 17            4) Bezemer, Lotte J 17            
       26.47    52.46  1:19.38  1:45.76                                    
 11 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:43.13    1:46.15 #WAG   
     1) Hidalgo, Anna 15                2) Dzieciol, Karolina L 15        
     3) Lam, Brittany 17                4) Dzieciol, Victoria A 17        
       25.86    52.00  1:18.73  1:46.15                                    
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:48.34    1:46.70 #WAG   
     1) Castro, Giuliana L 16           2) Wlodek, Sophia R 16            
     3) Gomez, Arely C 17               4) Marcus, Audrey D 15            
       26.91    53.37  1:20.51  1:46.70                                    
 13 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 1:47.48    1:48.86 #WAG   
     1) Ioffe, Rebecca M 16             2) Ioffe, Emily L 16              
     3) Lu, Sarah S 17                  4) Wang, Jenny S 16               
       28.03    56.01  1:22.65  1:48.86                                    
 14 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:49.14    1:49.63 #WAG   
     1) Gatmaitan, Tatum K 15           2) Helscher, Peyton C 15          
     3) Martinez, Mikaela O 17          4) Hecker, Michelle C 18          
       27.93    56.33  1:24.03  1:49.63                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:15.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:20.30  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:15.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:34.53    3:37.85 #WAG   
     1) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 15          2) Frey, Hannah R 17              
     3) Mann, Jennifer N 16             4) DeLuca, Sophia M 16            
       25.81    53.30  1:19.44  1:47.48  2:13.33  2:42.34  3:08.58  3:37.85
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:40.53    3:40.37 #WAG   
     1) Ung, Michelle 15                2) Ung, Carmen Q 18               
     3) Poon, Kelly V 16                4) Ung, Amy Q 16                  
       27.88    57.37  1:22.60  1:50.36  2:17.31  2:47.48  3:12.92  3:40.37
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:40.21    3:42.34 #WAG   
     1) Kane, Marah E 17                2) Yanagawa, Marci A 16           
     3) Lee, Rachel L 15                4) Valenti, Gabby M 17            
       26.90    55.52  1:22.01  1:50.26  2:17.55  2:47.34  3:13.77  3:42.34
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:42.78    3:44.66 #WAG   
     1) Pantell, Lindsay S 17           2) Gil, Irene D 17                
     3) Nopper, Alison J 15             4) Hookstratten, Eve R 16         
       26.91    54.87  1:22.59  1:52.96  2:19.91  2:50.71  3:16.55  3:44.66
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:45.01    3:46.82 #WAG   
     1) Ditsworth, Makena K 16          2) Yanagawa, Noelle K 18          
     3) Cho, Kate E 15                  4) Thompson, Dani S 17            
       27.93    57.51  1:24.55  1:54.97  2:22.25  2:51.39  3:17.67  3:46.82
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:45.52    3:47.38 #WAG   
     1) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16        2) James, Reyna M 15              
     3) Launais, Isabella K 15          4) Libang, Alyssa B 17            
       26.52    56.23  1:23.35  1:52.84  2:20.64  2:51.41  3:18.60  3:47.38
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:43.12    3:49.45 #WAG   
     1) Parral, Angele F 15             2) Donnelly, Allison E 15         
     3) Mashkovich, Ellie R 15          4) Hayon, Gaby 17                 
       27.41    56.99  1:24.71  1:54.55  2:21.10  2:50.69  3:18.40  3:49.45
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:42.94    3:49.68 #WAG   
     1) Hidalgo, Anna 15                2) Lam, Brittany 17               
     3) Wang, Jenny S 16                4) Dzieciol, Karolina L 15        
       27.00    55.72  1:23.96  1:54.77  2:22.76  2:53.22  3:20.39  3:49.68
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                3:52.23    3:49.72 #WAG   
     1) Leong, Courtney 16              2) Waldron, Kaitlin A 17          
     3) Wong, Kai M 15                  4) Kling, Grace P 17              
       27.48    58.20  1:24.86  1:55.30  2:22.98  2:54.23  3:20.43  3:49.72
 10 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:54.59    3:49.98 #WAG   
     1) Kieser, Corinne G 15            2) Due, Mie G 17                  
     3) Sagalongos, Bianca F 15         4) Peyton, Mackenzie M 15         
       27.36    57.47  1:24.41  1:54.38  2:22.47  2:53.92  3:20.76  3:49.98
 11 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:53.72    3:51.65 #WAG   
     1) Wing, Renee M 15                2) Tran, Kayla L 16               
     3) Russell, Maddie M 16            4) Nguyen, Kasey N 16             
       27.28    56.92  1:25.29  1:54.82  2:23.71  2:53.45  3:21.60  3:51.65
 12 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:50.37    3:51.81 #WAG   
     1) Green, Darby P 16               2) Kim, Amanda J 15               
     3) Baer, Olivia H 15               4) Fletcher, Ella G 17            
       26.80    56.41  1:24.19  1:55.58  2:23.36  2:54.00  3:21.23  3:51.81
 13 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:41.73    3:52.42 #WAG   
     1) Maxwell, Holly S 15             2) Findlay, Ashley A 15           
     3) Robinson, Caitlyn R 15          4) Gamble, Brittney L 15          
       27.22    57.11  1:24.76  1:54.80  2:22.02  2:52.12  3:21.06  3:52.42
 14 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.03    3:53.60 #WAG   
     1) Farias, Celia S 16              2) Nichols, Lee C 16              
     3) Gaytan, Alexandra P 17          4) Wong, Alison J 15              
       28.15    57.79  1:25.54  1:56.81  2:24.55  2:55.52  3:23.06  3:53.60
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:57.28    3:53.75 #WAG   
     1) Castro, Giuliana L 16           2) Gomez, Arely C 17              
     3) Kuwata, Heather A 15            4) Sim, Ellie G 15                
       27.47    56.69  1:24.28  1:54.41  2:22.09  2:52.55  3:21.64  3:53.75
 16 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:45.65    3:56.05 #WAG   
     1) Corley, Carolyn G 17            2) Stovall, Alyssa A 17           
     3) Paredes, Savanna A 16           4) Bezemer, Lotte J 17            
       28.68    59.33  1:28.81  1:59.84  2:28.66  3:00.64  3:27.55  3:56.05
 17 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:00.81    3:57.92 #WAG   
     1) Fristoe, Catie C 15             2) Pritchett, Elizabeth A 16      
     3) Larbig, Dorienne S 15           4) Bish, Andrea M 15              
       28.96  1:00.46  1:26.77  1:55.90  2:25.25  2:57.54  3:26.10  3:57.92
 18 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 3:58.16    4:03.19 #WAG   
     1) Dzieciol, Victoria A 17         2) Ioffe, Rebecca M 16            
     3) Lu, Sarah S 17                  4) Ioffe, Emily L 16              
       29.14  1:01.94  1:31.68  2:04.12  2:32.46  3:03.39  3:31.65  4:03.19
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:05.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              9:16.50  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:05.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:40.95    7:56.49 #WAG   
     1) Mann, Jennifer N 16             2) Frey, Hannah R 17              
     3) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 15          4) DeLuca, Sophia M 16            
       27.43    57.36  1:28.01  1:59.67  2:26.37  2:55.67  3:25.72  3:55.26
     4:21.36  4:50.69  5:21.95  5:53.39  6:20.05  6:50.83  7:23.76  7:56.49
  2 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:12.94    8:03.29 #WAG   
     1) Libang, Alyssa B 17             2) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16       
     3) Tsai, Kayleah S 16              4) Shorten, Ellie 15              
       28.11    58.60  1:29.85  1:59.97  2:27.66  2:59.34  3:31.85  4:04.16
     4:21.47  5:04.40  5:35.96  6:07.53  6:34.43  7:04.29  7:34.10  8:03.29
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                7:55.65    8:03.58 #WAG   
     1) Thompson, Dani S 17             2) Kane, Marah E 17               
     3) Lee, Rachel L 15                4) Yanagawa, Marci A 16           
       28.08    58.31  1:29.63  2:00.20  2:27.57  2:59.11  3:31.37  4:02.70
     4:31.54  5:03.27  5:36.05  6:07.11  6:35.18  7:05.06  7:34.49  8:03.58
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:59.13    8:07.37 #WAG   
     1) Ung, Carmen Q 18                2) Poon, Kelly V 16               
     3) Ung, Michelle 15                4) Ung, Amy Q 16                  
       27.57    58.35  1:30.41  2:01.58  2:29.37  3:01.01  3:33.73  4:06.03
     4:34.59  5:06.47  5:39.70  6:12.98  6:39.27  7:08.35  7:37.84  8:07.37
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:58.37    8:07.62 #WAG   
     1) Pantell, Lindsay S 17           2) Yoo, Rebecca Y 17              
     3) Nopper, Alison J 15             4) Hookstratten, Eve R 16         
       27.32    56.49  1:26.23  1:55.78  2:24.68  2:56.23  3:29.31  4:02.24
     4:30.26  5:02.15  5:36.39  6:10.26  6:37.18  7:07.00  7:37.71  8:07.62
  6 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         8:27.91    8:27.82 #WAG   
     1) Marcus, Audrey D 15             2) Castro, Giuliana L 16          
     3) Kuwata, Heather A 15            4) Gomez, Arely C 17              
       28.04  1:00.11  1:33.53  2:07.84  2:36.31  3:08.88  3:43.33  4:16.95
     4:46.22  5:18.57  5:51.76  6:25.21  6:53.24  7:24.29  7:56.16  8:27.82
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:56.30  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              5:02.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:56.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:01.21    1:50.53 #WAG   
     1) Kane, Marah E 17                2) Kling, Grace P 17              
     3) Wong, Kai M 15                  4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 15         
       28.18    58.69  1:26.09  1:50.53                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:54.18    1:51.10 #WAG   
     1) Yanagawa, Marci A 16            2) Lee, Rachel L 15               
     3) Ditsworth, Makena K 16          4) DeLuca, Sophia M 16            
       27.49    59.05  1:26.78  1:51.10                                    
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:05.92    1:51.14 #WAG   
     1) Ung, Amy Q 16                   2) Ung, Carmen Q 18               
     3) Poon, Kelly V 16                4) Mak, Samantha 17               
       27.92    58.59  1:25.05  1:51.14                                    
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:23.93    1:55.06 #WAG   
     1) Hayon, Gaby 17                  2) Parral, Angele F 15            
     3) Hayon, Arielle 15               4) Mashkovich, Ellie R 15         
       31.40  1:03.56  1:30.28  1:55.06                                    
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:15.74    1:55.07 #WAG   
     1) Tsai, Kayleah S 16              2) James, Reyna M 15              
     3) Libang, Alyssa B 17             4) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16       
       31.37  1:02.65  1:30.18  1:55.07                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:05.13    1:57.47 #WAG   
     1) Smith, Andrea K 15              2) Valenti, Gabby M 17            
     3) Leong, Courtney 16              4) Frey, Hannah R 17              
       30.70  1:02.48  1:32.31  1:57.47                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:08.13    1:57.74 #WAG   
     1) Maxwell, Holly S 15             2) Fristoe, Catie C 15            
     3) Pritchett, Elizabeth A 16       4) Findlay, Ashley A 15           
       29.59  1:03.04  1:31.83  1:57.74                                    
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:11.06    1:57.97 #WAG   
     1) Hookstratten, Eve R 16          2) Yoo, Rebecca Y 17              
     3) Pantell, Lindsay S 17           4) Nopper, Alison J 15            
       29.07  1:02.55  1:32.00  1:57.97                                    
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:01.45    1:58.10 #WAG   
     1) Lu, Sarah S 17                  2) Lam, Brittany 17               
     3) Dzieciol, Victoria A 17         4) Dzieciol, Karolina L 15        
       30.25  1:03.25  1:31.76  1:58.10                                    
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:25.55    1:59.92 #WAG   
     1) Robinson, Caitlyn R 15          2) Larbig, Dorienne S 15          
     3) Gamble, Brittney L 15           4) Bish, Andrea M 15              
       30.69  1:03.03  1:32.83  1:59.92                                    
 11 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:22.30    2:00.35 #WAG   
     1) Wing, Renee M 15                2) Nguyen, Kasey N 16             
     3) Corley, Carolyn G 17            4) Bezemer, Lotte J 17            
       30.52  1:05.92  1:34.36  2:00.35                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:21.72    2:00.94 #WAG   
     1) Gaytan, Alexandra P 17          2) Wong, Alison J 15              
     3) Farias, Celia S 16              4) Nichols, Lee C 16              
       30.10  1:06.15  1:34.12  2:00.94                                    
 13 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:20.78    2:02.23 #WAG   
     1) Wang, Jenny S 16                2) Ioffe, Emily L 16              
     3) Hidalgo, Anna 15                4) Ioffe, Rebecca M 16            
       31.72  1:07.09  1:34.65  2:02.23                                    
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:14.45    2:02.49 #WAG   
     1) Sim, Ellie G 15                 2) Kuwata, Heather A 15           
     3) Castro, Giuliana L 16           4) Gomez, Arely C 17              
       31.39  1:06.92  1:35.52  2:02.49                                    
 15 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:25.80    2:02.62 #WAG   
     1) Stovall, Alyssa A 17            2) Paredes, Savanna A 16          
     3) Tran, Kayla L 16                4) Russell, Maddie M 16           
       31.60  1:07.07  1:35.22  2:02.62                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:22.86         DQ        
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie M 15          2) Due, Mie G 17                  
     3) Sagalongos, Bianca F 15         4) Kieser, Corinne G 15           
       29.26  1:02.73  1:31.65       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:56.30  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              5:02.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:56.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:01.21    4:00.82 #WAG   
     1) Kane, Marah E 17                2) Kling, Grace P 17              
     3) Wong, Kai M 15                  4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 15         
       29.13  1:00.76  1:31.09  2:05.90  2:34.14  3:08.27  3:33.10  4:00.82
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:54.18    4:01.03 #WAG   
     1) Yanagawa, Marci A 16            2) Lee, Rachel L 15               
     3) Ditsworth, Makena K 16          4) DeLuca, Sophia M 16            
       28.77    58.63  1:30.92  2:07.16  2:35.09  3:07.64  3:32.82  4:01.03
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:03.08    4:02.41 #WAG   
     1) Ung, Amy Q 16                   2) Ung, Carmen Q 18               
     3) Poon, Kelly V 16                4) Ung, Michelle 15               
       28.79    58.52  1:28.33  2:02.65  2:31.09  3:04.85  3:31.76  4:02.41
  4 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:15.74    4:10.14 #WAG   
     1) Tsai, Kayleah S 16              2) James, Reyna M 15              
     3) Libang, Alyssa B 17             4) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16       
       32.30  1:05.63  1:37.03  2:13.48  2:42.17  3:14.80  3:41.18  4:10.14
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:08.13    4:11.83 #WAG   
     1) Maxwell, Holly S 15             2) Findlay, Ashley A 15           
     3) Pritchett, Elizabeth A 16       4) Bish, Andrea M 15              
       30.85  1:03.40  1:35.97  2:13.15  2:41.93  3:16.01  3:42.53  4:11.83
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:22.86    4:14.77 #WAG   
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie M 15          2) Due, Mie G 17                  
     3) Sagalongos, Bianca F 15         4) Kieser, Corinne G 15           
       29.37  1:01.07  1:34.57  2:12.73  2:42.78  3:17.79  3:44.49  4:14.77
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:05.13    4:15.26 #WAG   
     1) Smith, Andrea K 15              2) Valenti, Gabby M 17            
     3) Sanders, Makenna E 16           4) Frey, Hannah R 17              
       30.85  1:03.52  1:36.71  2:15.24  2:44.79  3:20.87  3:47.00  4:15.26
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:01.45    4:16.44 #WAG   
     1) Lu, Sarah S 17                  2) Lam, Brittany 17               
     3) Dzieciol, Victoria A 17         4) Dzieciol, Karolina L 15        
     1:02.44  1:36.68           2:15.44  2:45.92  4:16.44                  
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:14.45    4:21.15 #WAG   
     1) Kuwata, Heather A 15            2) Marcus, Audrey D 15            
     3) Castro, Giuliana L 16           4) Gomez, Arely C 17              
       32.27  1:07.52  1:40.78  2:19.23  2:49.39  3:23.34  3:51.12  4:21.15
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:20.55    4:22.14 #WAG   
     1) Wing, Renee M 15                2) Bezemer, Lotte J 17            
     3) Stovall, Alyssa A 17            4) Corley, Carolyn G 17           
       31.17  1:04.69  1:39.84  2:18.79  2:48.40  3:23.37  3:51.51  4:22.14
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:25.55    4:24.06 #WAG   
     1) Robinson, Caitlyn R 15          2) Fristoe, Catie C 15            
     3) Gamble, Brittney L 15           4) Larbig, Dorienne S 15          
       31.11  1:05.16  1:38.68  2:16.60  2:48.39  3:22.98  3:51.84  4:24.06
 12 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:20.78    4:25.64 #WAG   
     1) Wang, Jenny S 16                2) Ioffe, Emily L 16              
     3) Hidalgo, Anna 15                4) Ioffe, Rebecca M 16            
       33.08  1:08.51  1:44.80  2:26.36  2:56.69  3:30.31  3:56.91  4:25.64
 13 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:13.60    4:26.03 #WAG   
     1) Fletcher, Ella G 17             2) Baer, Olivia H 15              
     3) Kleiman, Izzy Y 17              4) Green, Darby P 16              
       32.88  1:07.67  1:42.32  2:21.44  2:51.81  3:29.11  3:55.83  4:26.03
 14 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:29.05    4:34.46 #WAG   
     1) Helscher, Peyton C 15           2) Gatmaitan, Tatum K 15          
     3) Martinez, Mikaela O 17          4) Hecker, Michelle C 18          
       35.15  1:11.86  1:49.54  2:31.10  3:01.53  3:38.62  4:04.83  4:34.46
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:11.06         DQ        
     1) Hookstratten, Eve R 16          2) Yoo, Rebecca Y 17              
     3) Gil, Irene D 17                 4) Pantell, Lindsay S 17          
       29.59  1:01.37  1:34.53  2:11.81  2:41.27  3:16.23  3:42.15       DQ
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                28.38      28.20 #WAG   
  2 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA                28.66      28.68 #WAG   
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 28.43      28.75 #WAG   
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                29.91      30.14 #WAG   
  5 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                31.03      30.28 #WAG   
  6 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                30.55      30.54 #WAG   
  7 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                31.28      30.66 #WAG   
  8 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                31.65      30.68 #WAG   
  9 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                31.90      30.89 #WAG   
 10 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                30.73      30.98 #WAG   
 10 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                31.56      30.98 #WAG   
 12 Lin, Brandon J            10 UN-11-CA               31.78      31.03 #WAG   
 13 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                31.95      31.05 #WAG   
 14 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-06-CA               32.02      31.42 #WAG   
 15 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                32.60      31.70 #WAG   
 16 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA                32.64      31.79 #WAG   
 17 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                32.47      31.85 #WAG   
 18 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                32.67      32.02 #WAG   
 19 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                32.40      32.06 #WAG   
 20 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                32.62      32.08 #WAG   
 21 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                32.04      32.19 #WAG   
 22 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                32.53      32.28 #WAG   
 23 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA                 32.62      33.59        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.00  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               1:02.06    1:00.76 #WAG   
       28.93  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:03.36    1:01.47 #WAG   
       29.56  1:01.47                                                      
  3 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:03.67    1:01.76 #WAG   
       29.50  1:01.76                                                      
  4 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:04.83    1:04.49 #WAG   
  5 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA              1:03.85    1:04.57 #WAG   
       31.00  1:04.57                                                      
  6 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:04.96    1:05.24 #WAG   
       30.98  1:05.24                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA               1:04.19    1:05.97 #WAG   
       32.27  1:05.97                                                      
  8 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:09.87    1:07.11 #WAG   
       32.40  1:07.11                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:10.69    1:07.12 #WAG   
       32.85  1:07.12                                                      
 10 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:08.67    1:07.28 #WAG   
       32.12  1:07.28                                                      
 11 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:08.49    1:07.98 #WAG   
       32.39  1:07.98                                                      
 12 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM-CA               1:09.48    1:08.07 #WAG   
       33.38  1:08.07                                                      
 13 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA              1:10.24    1:08.25 #WAG   
       33.24  1:08.25                                                      
 14 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:09.55    1:09.59 #WAG   
       33.20  1:09.59                                                      
 15 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:09.27    1:10.00 #WAG   
       33.50  1:10.00                                                      
 16 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:11.71    1:10.67 #WAG   
       34.05  1:10.67                                                      
 17 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA               1:11.44    1:10.84 #WAG   
       34.39  1:10.84                                                      
 18 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:10.72    1:11.13 #WAG   
       33.91  1:11.13                                                      
 19 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA              1:11.37    1:11.24 #WAG   
       34.64  1:11.24                                                      
 20 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:11.28    1:13.00        
       35.76  1:13.00                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:40.20  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              2:15.44    2:15.37 #WAG   
       29.84  1:03.44  1:39.31  2:15.37                                    
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              2:18.06    2:16.89 #WAG   
       29.29  1:03.46  1:40.73  2:16.89                                    
  3 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              2:21.26    2:17.90 #WAG   
       31.38  1:06.42  1:43.48  2:17.90                                    
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              2:33.57    2:18.84 #WAG   
       32.09  1:08.02  1:44.88  2:18.84                                    
  5 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA              2:21.62    2:19.98 #WAG   
       33.60  1:10.43  1:46.09  2:19.98                                    
  6 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM-CA               2:23.89    2:21.50 #WAG   
       33.81  1:10.14  1:46.58  2:21.50                                    
  7 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA              2:23.48    2:23.14 #WAG   
       32.75  1:09.22  1:46.45  2:23.14                                    
  8 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              2:25.73    2:24.18 #WAG   
       32.92  1:10.54  1:48.48  2:24.18                                    
  9 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA              2:40.11    2:25.16 #WAG   
       33.40  1:09.79  1:47.72  2:25.16                                    
 10 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              2:29.62    2:25.84 #WAG   
       33.73  1:10.90  1:48.74  2:25.84                                    
 11 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-06-CA             2:31.54    2:28.25 #WAG   
       33.24  1:11.57  1:50.51  2:28.25                                    
 12 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA               2:29.73    2:28.31 #WAG   
       34.07  1:12.02  1:50.79  2:28.31                                    
 13 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA              2:33.30    2:28.36 #WAG   
       34.21  1:13.49  1:52.29  2:28.36                                    
 14 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              2:32.36    2:30.24 #WAG   
       35.11  1:13.96  1:53.26  2:30.24                                    
 15 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:29.79    2:30.56 #WAG   
       34.05  1:12.91  1:52.53  2:30.56                                    
 16 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              2:27.98    2:30.70 #WAG   
       33.81  1:11.96  1:51.37  2:30.70                                    
 17 Luk, Sean C                9 TSM-CA               2:34.47    2:32.00 #WAG   
       35.01  1:14.02  1:54.02  2:32.00                                    
 18 Fladoos, Chase A           9 TSM-CA               2:38.53    2:32.97 #WAG   
       33.31  1:11.72  1:53.30  2:32.97                                    
 19 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              2:35.62    2:34.71 #WAG   
       33.29  1:12.76  2:34.71                                             
 20 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              2:39.72    2:36.38 #WAG   
       36.67  1:17.51  1:58.10  2:36.38                                    
 21 Tarlow, Jordan S          10 Polar Bears-CA       2:37.98    2:37.73 #WAG   
       36.35  1:17.54  1:58.50  2:37.73                                    
 22 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              2:40.15    2:37.83 #WAG   
       36.89  1:17.52  1:58.86  2:37.83                                    
 23 Manzur, Leo S              9 TSM-CA               2:38.43    2:45.85        
       35.81  1:18.44  2:45.85                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.30  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  39.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA                 31.51      30.27 #WAG   
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 34.10      33.72 #WAG   
  3 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                34.69      34.40 #WAG   
  4 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                36.48      35.13 #WAG   
  5 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                35.63      35.45 #WAG   
  6 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                36.72      35.63 #WAG   
  6 Lin, Brandon J            10 UN-11-CA               36.77      35.63 #WAG   
  8 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                36.84      36.11 #WAG   
  9 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                35.92      36.33 #WAG   
 10 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA                35.54      36.42 #WAG   
 11 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                36.92      36.55 #WAG   
 12 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                37.85      36.67 #WAG   
 13 Lee, Auggie S             10 TORR-CA                38.64      37.06 #WAG   
 14 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 37.72      37.13 #WAG   
 15 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA         38.50      37.18 #WAG   
 16 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                37.76      37.19 #WAG   
 17 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                39.22      37.61 #WAG   
 18 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA                37.51      37.72 #WAG   
 19 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                38.35      37.77 #WAG   
 20 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA                38.30      37.80 #WAG   
 21 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA                 38.23      37.90 #WAG   
 22 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                38.01      37.91 #WAG   
 23 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                38.47      37.97 #WAG   
 24 Manzur, Leo S              9 TSM-CA                 38.86      38.17 #WAG   
 25 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                38.79      38.42 #WAG   
 26 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA                37.31      38.58 #WAG   
 27 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                39.20      38.90 #WAG   
 28 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                38.18      38.93 #WAG   
 29 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                38.75      39.09 #WAG   
 30 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA                39.20      39.91        
 -- Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                37.62     X36.16 #WAG   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.40  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               1:07.24    1:05.96 #WAG   
       32.12  1:05.96                                                      
  2 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:15.76    1:14.26 #WAG   
       36.24  1:14.26                                                      
  3 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:18.78    1:14.64 #WAG   
       36.32  1:14.64                                                      
  4 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM-CA               1:19.83    1:16.45 #WAG   
       37.82  1:16.45                                                      
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:18.67    1:16.55 #WAG   
       37.19  1:16.55                                                      
  6 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA              1:19.52    1:17.42 #WAG   
       37.77  1:17.42                                                      
  7 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              1:18.37    1:17.96 #WAG   
       37.73  1:17.96                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:19.75    1:18.40 #WAG   
       38.38  1:18.40                                                      
  9 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:20.41    1:18.51 #WAG   
       38.67  1:18.51                                                      
 10 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:22.17    1:18.70 #WAG   
       37.50  1:18.70                                                      
 11 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:21.15    1:18.80 #WAG   
       38.85  1:18.80                                                      
 11 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.59    1:18.80 #WAG   
       38.44  1:18.80                                                      
 13 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:18.93    1:18.98 #WAG   
       38.33  1:18.98                                                      
 14 Arellano, Jayden O         9 UN-06-CA             1:24.96    1:19.13 #WAG   
       38.70  1:19.13                                                      
 15 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA              1:24.28    1:19.34 #WAG   
       38.86  1:19.34                                                      
 16 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA               1:21.44    1:19.80 #WAG   
 17 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA              1:22.80    1:20.15 #WAG   
       38.97  1:20.15                                                      
 18 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA              1:20.12    1:20.60 #WAG   
       39.84  1:20.60                                                      
 19 Lee, Auggie S             10 TORR-CA              1:23.94    1:21.20 #WAG   
       39.52  1:21.20                                                      
 20 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:25.32    1:21.37 #WAG   
       39.64  1:21.37                                                      
 21 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:25.35    1:21.80 #WAG   
       41.07  1:21.80                                                      
 22 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA              1:24.40    1:21.99 #WAG   
       41.12  1:21.99                                                      
 23 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:23.82    1:22.38 #WAG   
       40.07  1:22.38                                                      
 24 Thomas, Quinn W           10 SCAL-CA              1:24.03    1:22.43 #WAG   
       40.41  1:22.43                                                      
 25 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:22.39    1:22.48 #WAG   
       40.17  1:22.48                                                      
 26 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              1:24.75    1:23.07 #WAG   
       41.03  1:23.07                                                      
 27 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:24.28    1:23.21 #WAG   
       40.14  1:23.21                                                      
 28 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA               1:24.53    1:25.92        
       42.59  1:25.92                                                      
 29 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:23.96    1:27.55        
       42.01  1:27.55                                                      
 -- Van Auker, Flynn A        10 OJAI-CA              1:25.29         DQ        
       39.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  44.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 36.62      36.37 #WAG   
  2 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA                36.81      36.99 #WAG   
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA                 36.76      37.57 #WAG   
  4 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                39.40      38.01 #WAG   
  5 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA                38.34      38.75 #WAG   
  6 Lin, Brandon J            10 UN-11-CA               42.58      38.95 #WAG   
  7 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                39.93      40.77 #WAG   
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                40.78      40.94 #WAG   
  9 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                42.69      40.97 #WAG   
 10 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears-CA         40.79      41.24 #WAG   
 11 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 40.73      41.69 #WAG   
 12 Manzur, Leo S              9 TSM-CA                 43.19      42.13 #WAG   
 13 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA                42.87      42.30 #WAG   
 14 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                42.51      42.65 #WAG   
 15 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                42.76      42.73 #WAG   
 16 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                43.91      43.10 #WAG   
 17 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo       10 DRGN-CA                44.46      43.32 #WAG   
 18 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                43.20      43.40 #WAG   
 19 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                44.41      43.92 #WAG   
 20 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA                44.45      43.98 #WAG   
 21 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA                43.88      43.99 #WAG   
 22 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                44.25      44.11 #WAG   
 23 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                44.27      44.14 #WAG   
 24 Cerera, Josiah R           9 PATH-CA                44.03      44.31 #WAG   
 25 Luk, Sean C                9 TSM-CA                 44.56      44.61        
 26 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA                 43.71      45.18        
 27 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                43.55      45.37        
 28 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                44.04      45.62        
 29 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                43.75      46.60        
 -- Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA                39.85         DQ        
 -- Hah, Jeremy                8 RORA-CA                43.42         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:23.13    1:18.09 #WAG   
       36.51  1:18.09                                                      
  2 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA              1:21.66    1:19.55 #WAG   
       38.73  1:19.55                                                      
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:22.94    1:19.82 #WAG   
       38.53  1:19.82                                                      
  4 Lin, Brandon J            10 UN-11-CA             1:24.09    1:20.86 #WAG   
       38.08  1:20.86                                                      
  5 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA              1:28.67    1:24.27 #WAG   
       38.92  1:24.27                                                      
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:25.64    1:24.77 #WAG   
       41.16  1:24.77                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:30.63    1:30.37 #WAG   
       42.75  1:30.37                                                      
  8 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:35.14    1:31.64 #WAG   
       43.77  1:31.64                                                      
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:34.25    1:31.82 #WAG   
       43.68  1:31.82                                                      
 10 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:35.60    1:33.22 #WAG   
       43.44  1:33.22                                                      
 11 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:36.85    1:33.67 #WAG   
       44.98  1:33.67                                                      
 12 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:36.79    1:33.77 #WAG   
       44.80  1:33.77                                                      
 13 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA              1:35.83    1:34.00 #WAG   
       45.65  1:34.00                                                      
 14 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM-CA               1:35.57    1:34.49 #WAG   
       45.98  1:34.49                                                      
 15 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA               1:36.90    1:34.89 #WAG   
       45.39  1:34.89                                                      
 16 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA              1:36.88    1:35.95 #WAG   
 17 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:36.59    1:37.68        
       46.25  1:37.68                                                      
 18 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA               1:34.91    1:38.96        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.30  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA                 30.28      29.57 #WAG   
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA                32.52      31.16 #WAG   
  3 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA                32.55      32.77 #WAG   
  4 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA                33.95      32.90 #WAG   
  5 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA                35.37      34.03 #WAG   
  6 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA                34.51      34.14 #WAG   
  7 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                35.75      34.17 #WAG   
  8 Maxwell, Keoni K          10 WAVE-CA                37.05      34.48 #WAG   
  9 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA                35.41      34.77 #WAG   
 10 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA                35.38      34.86 #WAG   
 11 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                34.21      34.88 #WAG   
 12 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                36.22      34.98 #WAG   
 13 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                36.67      36.01 #WAG   
 14 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 37.25      36.06 #WAG   
 15 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA                36.80      36.08 #WAG   
 16 Saavedra, Josue M          9 PUMA-CA                36.85      36.30 #WAG   
 17 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                36.75      36.65 #WAG   
 18 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 36.93      36.77 #WAG   
 19 Herzer, Grant M            9 CSSC-CA                36.94      36.93 #WAG   
 20 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                36.19      37.18 #WAG   
 21 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA                36.00      37.61        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD-CA              1:18.35    1:13.56 #WAG   
       33.85  1:13.56                                                      
  2 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:17.88    1:14.25 #WAG   
       36.17  1:14.25                                                      
  3 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              1:20.81    1:14.28 #WAG   
       34.10  1:14.28                                                      
  4 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA              1:14.89    1:15.45 #WAG   
       35.64  1:15.45                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:16.49    1:16.07 #WAG   
       34.90  1:16.07                                                      
  6 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA              1:20.63    1:18.50 #WAG   
       37.41  1:18.50                                                      
  7 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:23.40    1:19.20 #WAG   
       36.86  1:19.20                                                      
  8 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM-CA               1:25.15    1:20.11 #WAG   
       38.21  1:20.11                                                      
  9 Wang, Jared I             10 SCAL-CA              1:25.97    1:21.18 #WAG   
       37.64  1:21.18                                                      
 10 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:26.63    1:22.18 #WAG   
       39.04  1:22.18                                                      
 11 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:26.08    1:22.96 #WAG   
       38.38  1:22.96                                                      
 12 Sucgang, Joaquin E        10 CCAT-CA              1:25.91    1:23.02 #WAG   
       38.35  1:23.02                                                      
 13 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:24.08    1:23.36 #WAG   
       39.05  1:23.36                                                      
 14 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA               1:26.89    1:23.82 #WAG   
       38.21  1:23.82                                                      
 15 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:29.85    1:24.89 #WAG   
       42.22  1:24.89                                                      
 16 Reimer, Trenton J          9 SCAL-CA              1:23.50    1:25.57 #WAG   
       39.11  1:25.57                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Matthew K        8 SBSC-CA              1:28.51    1:27.23 #WAG   
       40.41  1:27.23                                                      
 18 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              1:27.78    1:28.58 #WAG   
       41.28  1:28.58                                                      
 19 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:29.14    1:32.77        
 -- Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              1:30.20         DQ        
       40.75       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               1:08.67    1:07.86 #WAG   
       29.98  1:07.86                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:14.31    1:13.43 #WAG   
       34.84  1:13.43                                                      
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:13.68    1:14.03 #WAG   
       35.99  1:14.03                                                      
  4 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA              1:13.84    1:14.78 #WAG   
       35.25  1:14.78                                                      
  5 Lin, Brandon J            10 UN-11-CA             1:15.37    1:15.33 #WAG   
       35.36  1:15.33                                                      
  6 Lawas, Noah R              9 CANY-CA              1:20.39    1:15.86 #WAG   
       34.88  1:15.86                                                      
  7 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA              1:19.66    1:16.61 #WAG   
       35.40  1:16.61                                                      
  8 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:17.14    1:17.50 #WAG   
       36.53  1:17.50                                                      
  9 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              1:19.88    1:17.99 #WAG   
       36.49  1:17.99                                                      
 10 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:20.54    1:19.21 #WAG   
       37.03  1:19.21                                                      
 11 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:20.33    1:19.35 #WAG   
       37.64  1:19.35                                                      
 12 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:17.55    1:19.64 #WAG   
       37.05  1:19.64                                                      
 13 Vo, Christopher M         10 CCAT-CA              1:21.14    1:20.11 #WAG   
       39.52  1:20.11                                                      
 14 Sullivan, Bennett G       10 SBSC-CA              1:22.10    1:20.43 #WAG   
       38.80  1:20.43                                                      
 15 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:22.71    1:20.78 #WAG   
       38.54  1:20.78                                                      
 16 King, Henry S             10 BAY-CA               1:22.36    1:21.00 #WAG   
       38.43  1:21.00                                                      
 17 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:22.09    1:21.26 #WAG   
       40.18  1:21.26                                                      
 18 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA               1:20.93    1:21.34 #WAG   
       38.70  1:21.34                                                      
 19 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA              1:22.55    1:21.43 #WAG   
       37.70  1:21.43                                                      
 20 Shah, Avi K               10 WAVE-CA              1:21.09    1:21.45 #WAG   
       39.23  1:21.45                                                      
 21 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:21.82    1:21.92 #WAG   
       38.55  1:21.92                                                      
 22 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA               1:22.78    1:22.02 #WAG   
       37.97  1:22.02                                                      
 23 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:21.23    1:24.44        
       40.04  1:24.44                                                      
 24 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:22.54    1:25.41        
       40.95  1:25.41                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:02.10  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               2:28.57    2:25.15 #WAG   
       30.93  1:06.46  1:50.83  2:25.15                                    
  2 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              2:45.43    2:36.08 #WAG   
       35.02  1:13.96  2:01.07  2:36.08                                    
  3 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA              2:45.48    2:37.57 #WAG   
       34.85  1:17.55  2:01.42  2:37.57                                    
  4 Alvarez, Conner D         10 OAS-CA               2:39.81    2:39.62 #WAG   
       36.92  1:17.44  2:04.84  2:39.62                                    
  5 Lin, Brandon J            10 UN-11-CA             2:41.70    2:39.74 #WAG   
       35.84  1:16.80  2:01.62  2:39.74                                    
  6 Goodman, Christopher A    10 TSM-CA               2:47.55    2:43.00 #WAG   
       37.19  1:17.78  2:07.56  2:43.00                                    
  7 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              2:42.81    2:43.33 #WAG   
       35.22  1:17.40  2:06.12  2:43.33                                    
  8 Austin, Indy D             9 CLSS-CA              2:56.77    2:44.09 #WAG   
       33.95  1:15.91  2:08.49  2:44.09                                    
  9 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              2:55.50    2:44.83 #WAG   
       36.96  1:21.19  2:10.68  2:44.83                                    
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              2:47.48    2:45.82 #WAG   
       40.70  1:23.44  2:08.76  2:45.82                                    
 11 Deshler, Noah M           10 SCAL-CA              2:47.23    2:45.94 #WAG   
       35.53  1:19.66  2:06.90  2:45.94                                    
 12 Zhou, Galen                9 PUMA-CA              2:52.67    2:51.96 #WAG   
       39.58  1:22.47  2:16.36  2:51.96                                    
 13 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA               2:59.98    2:54.53 #WAG   
       40.91  1:23.48  2:17.43  2:54.53                                    
 14 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              2:59.75    2:55.66 #WAG   
       40.90  1:23.34  2:18.05  2:55.66                                    
 15 Austin, Jett D             9 CLSS-CA              3:00.59    2:55.90 #WAG   
       39.80  1:26.62  2:55.90                                             
 16 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:57.14    3:00.16 #WAG   
       39.66  1:27.52  2:22.32  3:00.16                                    
 17 Fresco, Matthieu A         9 CSSC-CA              3:01.64    3:05.76        
       42.95  1:29.15  2:25.33  3:05.76                                    
 -- Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              3:00.55         DQ        
       40.00  1:21.95  2:17.80       DQ                                    
 -- Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              2:55.42         DQ        
       37.95  1:21.33  2:17.13       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:06.25    2:01.37 #WAG   
     1) Eke, Gabe O 10                  2) Waldman, Liam A 10             
     3) Lloyd, Jace R 8                 4) Lawas, Noah R 9                
       30.13  1:00.73  1:32.01  2:01.37                                    
  2 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         2:10.76    2:06.16 #WAG   
     1) Hwang, Inhyeok 10               2) Park, Aiden 10                 
     3) Chae, Aiden M 10                4) Kwon, Roy J 10                 
       31.01  1:10.62  1:38.95  2:06.16                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.65    2:07.82 #WAG   
     1) Garcia, Caleb D 10              2) Bond V, Joey C 10              
     3) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 9             4) Shih, Aiden J 10               
       30.45  1:03.33  1:35.57  2:07.82                                    
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:12.96    2:08.80 #WAG   
     1) Fladoos, Chase A 9              2) Manzur, Leo S 9                
     3) Luk, Sean C 9                   4) Goodman, Christopher A 10      
       32.36  1:05.66  1:38.07  2:08.80                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:11.47    2:08.81 #WAG   
     1) Reimer, Trenton J 9             2) Thomas, Quinn W 10             
     3) Wang, Jared I 10                4) Deshler, Noah M 10             
       32.01  1:04.04  1:36.96  2:08.81                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:12.54    2:11.99 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Jayden J 10                2) Kirakosyan, David 10           
     3) Farentino, Saverio J 10         4) Kim, Elliot Y 10               
       33.12  1:13.50  1:43.90  2:11.99                                    
  7 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           2:15.19    2:13.80 #WAG   
     1) Shah, Avi K 10                  2) Blumenfield, Obi G 9           
     3) Huang, Tank T 9                 4) Maxwell, Keoni K 10            
       32.64  1:07.14  1:44.23  2:13.80                                    
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:15.39    2:14.25 #WAG   
     1) Rosas, Miztli 10                2) Zhang, Bokai 9                 
     3) Zhu, Austin 9                   4) Luong, Eric S 10               
       41.00  1:05.91  1:41.13  2:14.25                                    
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:14.63    2:15.19 #WAG   
     1) Vo, Christopher M 10            2) Sucgang, Joaquin E 10          
     3) Negev, David 10                 4) Bilgi, Demir 8                 
       32.20  1:05.39  1:22.26  2:15.19                                    
 10 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:17.65    2:19.65        
     1) Tarlow, Jordan S 10             2) Goudy, Ernest A 9              
     3) Lee, Kyle I 9                   4) Acosta, Ronin K 9              
       35.10  1:16.66  1:46.96  2:19.65                                    
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:16.36    2:25.49        
     1) Bagri, Nicholas A 10            2) Vasquez, Julio J 9             
     3) Vigit, Anthony J 8              4) Gustat, Lexen J 10             
       28.45  2:25.49                                                      
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:14.42         DQ        
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 9              2) Renno, Chase M 10              
     3) Bartlett, Payton M 7            4) Bezanilla, Bret R 9            
       33.35  1:07.13  1:42.57       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:38.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:42.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:24.85    2:21.13 #WAG   
     1) Lawas, Noah R 9                 2) Yokoyama, Nolan K 9            
     3) Eke, Gabe O 10                  4) Waldman, Liam A 10             
       34.89  1:17.47  1:49.87  2:21.13                                    
  2 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         2:26.03    2:23.02 #WAG   
     1) Chae, Aiden M 10                2) Park, Aiden 10                 
     3) Kwon, Roy J 10                  4) Hwang, Inhyeok 10              
       40.68  1:27.31  1:52.35  2:23.02                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:28.71    2:25.23 #WAG   
     1) Reimer, Trenton J 9             2) Deshler, Noah M 10             
     3) Wang, Jared I 10                4) Thomas, Quinn W 10             
       36.65  1:16.41  1:54.65  2:25.23                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:29.28    2:26.16 #WAG   
     1) Garcia, Caleb D 10              2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 9            
     3) Shih, Aiden J 10                4) Bond V, Joey C 10              
       35.12           1:51.72  2:26.16                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:35.88    2:31.27 #WAG   
     1) Farentino, Saverio J 10         2) Argyn, Aidan 10                
     3) Lee, Jayden J 10                4) Kim, Elliot Y 10               
       45.06  1:26.56  2:02.91  2:31.27                                    
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:30.35    2:31.41 #WAG   
     1) Negev, David 10                 2) Vo, Christopher M 10           
     3) Sucgang, Joaquin E 10           4) Bilgi, Demir 8                 
       38.17  1:19.37  1:56.34  2:31.41                                    
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:37.84    2:34.39 #WAG   
     1) Rosas, Miztli 10                2) Luong, Eric S 10               
     3) Zhang, Bokai 9                  4) Zhu, Austin 9                  
       41.43           1:58.96  2:34.39                                    
  8 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           2:39.53    2:38.73 #WAG+  
     1) Blumenfield, Obi G 9            2) Shah, Avi K 10                 
     3) Maxwell, Keoni K 10             4) Huang, Tank T 9                
       41.53  1:27.74  2:02.83  2:38.73                                    
  9 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:37.46    2:44.47        
     1) Gustat, Lexen J 10              2) Bagri, Nicholas A 10           
     3) Svediani, Nicholas 8            4) Vasquez, Julio J 9             
       41.45  2:44.47                                                      
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:38.66         DQ        
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 9              2) Bezanilla, Bret R 9            
     3) Bartlett, Payton M 7            4) Renno, Chase M 10              
       37.78  1:20.71  2:01.20       DQ                                    
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:33.05         DQ        
     1) Manzur, Leo S 9                 2) Luk, Sean C 9                  
     3) Goodman, Christopher A 10       4) Fladoos, Chase A 9             
       39.67  1:22.67  1:58.46       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                25.00      24.35 #WAG   
  2 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                25.85      25.15 #WAG   
  3 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                25.44      25.40 #WAG   
  4 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA                26.30      25.78 #WAG   
  5 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA                26.33      25.85 #WAG   
  6 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA                 25.68      25.94 #WAG   
  7 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                27.03      26.13 #WAG   
  8 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA                26.45      26.26 #WAG   
  9 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                27.40      26.36 #WAG   
 10 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA                 26.98      26.37 #WAG   
 11 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                27.78      26.58 #WAG   
 12 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                 27.77      26.66 #WAG   
 13 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                26.43      26.78 #WAG   
 14 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                27.33      26.83 #WAG   
 15 Perje, Matthew R          12 PUMA-CA                27.70      27.03 #WAG   
 16 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA                27.48      27.06 #WAG   
 17 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                27.78      27.10 #WAG   
 18 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                27.08      27.13 #WAG   
 19 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                27.08      27.20 #WAG   
 20 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                26.75      27.22 #WAG   
 21 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                27.60      27.27 #WAG   
 22 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA                28.14      27.29 #WAG   
 23 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL-CA                28.26      27.44 #WAG   
 24 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                28.18      27.52 #WAG   
 25 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                28.12      27.56 #WAG   
 26 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                27.64      27.67 #WAG   
 27 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                28.23      27.89 #WAG   
 28 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA                27.85      27.91 #WAG   
 29 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                28.53      27.93 #WAG   
 29 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                27.85      27.93 #WAG   
 31 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA                27.59      27.96 #WAG   
 32 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                27.69      28.00 #WAG   
 33 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                28.51      28.07 #WAG   
 34 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL-CA                 27.91      28.09 #WAG   
 35 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                28.46      28.15 #WAG   
 36 Yoo, Issac H              11 TCS-CA                 28.42      28.24 #WAG   
 37 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA                28.36      28.40 #WAG   
 38 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                28.67      28.42 #WAG+  
 39 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA                28.28      28.51 #WAG   
 40 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                28.37      28.52 #WAG   
 41 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                28.38      28.56 #WAG   
 42 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                28.22      28.70        
 43 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                28.36      29.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.60  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                55.58      53.94 #WAG   
       25.85    53.94                                                      
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                55.42      54.83 #WAG   
       25.97    54.83                                                      
  3 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                56.17      55.19 #WAG   
       26.38    55.19                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA                58.83      55.41 #WAG   
       26.52    55.41                                                      
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                58.06      57.01 #WAG   
       27.15    57.01                                                      
  6 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA         58.68      57.03 #WAG   
       26.79    57.03                                                      
  7 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL-CA              1:01.12      57.34 #WAG   
       27.62    57.34                                                      
  8 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA                59.38      57.37 #WAG   
       27.24    57.37                                                      
  9 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA                58.54      57.42 #WAG   
       27.57    57.42                                                      
 10 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA                59.57      57.46 #WAG   
       28.22    57.46                                                      
 11 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:01.21      57.71 #WAG   
       27.83    57.71                                                      
 12 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA                58.84      57.72 #WAG   
       28.23    57.72                                                      
 13 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                59.53      58.04 #WAG   
       28.04    58.04                                                      
 14 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                59.22      58.32 #WAG   
       28.45    58.32                                                      
 15 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA                 58.35      58.49 #WAG   
 16 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:00.17      58.50 #WAG   
       28.41    58.50                                                      
 17 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                58.38      58.59 #WAG   
       28.07    58.59                                                      
 18 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              1:00.13      58.61 #WAG   
       29.04    58.61                                                      
 19 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK-CA                59.26      58.65 #WAG   
       28.37    58.65                                                      
 20 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                58.02      58.90 #WAG   
       28.04    58.90                                                      
 21 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA              1:00.93      59.13 #WAG   
       28.41    59.13                                                      
 22 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:01.40      59.30 #WAG   
       28.73    59.30                                                      
 23 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                59.89      59.54 #WAG   
       28.74    59.54                                                      
 24 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:00.84      59.67 #WAG   
       28.58    59.67                                                      
 25 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              1:00.20      59.84 #WAG   
       28.79    59.84                                                      
 26 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:00.55    1:00.00 #WAG   
       28.86  1:00.00                                                      
 27 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:00.84    1:00.09 #WAG   
       28.98  1:00.09                                                      
 28 Perje, Matthew R          12 PUMA-CA              1:00.53    1:00.18 #WAG   
       29.29  1:00.18                                                      
 29 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:00.96    1:00.28 #WAG   
       28.63  1:00.28                                                      
 30 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:01.18    1:00.75 #WAG   
       29.81  1:00.75                                                      
 31 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:00.93    1:00.81 #WAG   
       28.32  1:00.81                                                      
 32 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:01.32    1:00.95 #WAG   
       29.11  1:00.95                                                      
 33 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL-CA               1:00.80    1:01.12 #WAG   
       28.39  1:01.12                                                      
 34 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              1:01.40    1:01.81        
       29.66  1:01.81                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:59.00    1:56.79 #WAG   
       28.24    58.06  1:27.99  1:56.79                                    
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:09.31    1:59.47 #WAG   
       28.73    59.36  1:29.70  1:59.47                                    
  3 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              2:03.07    2:01.21 #WAG   
       28.54    59.44  1:30.38  2:01.21                                    
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              2:05.65    2:02.32 #WAG   
       28.94    59.92  1:30.94  2:02.32                                    
  5 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               2:13.43    2:02.89 #WAG   
       29.34  1:00.53  1:32.33  2:02.89                                    
  6 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              2:12.87    2:02.95 #WAG   
       27.90    59.78  1:31.77  2:02.95                                    
  7 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:06.00    2:03.04 #WAG   
       29.17  1:00.45  1:32.34  2:03.04                                    
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              2:13.40    2:03.47 #WAG   
       29.40  1:00.69  1:32.13  2:03.47                                    
  9 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL-CA              2:09.08    2:04.14 #WAG   
       28.85  1:00.83  1:32.80  2:04.14                                    
 10 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              2:06.05    2:05.46 #WAG   
       28.83  1:00.27  1:32.93  2:05.46                                    
 11 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA              2:09.90    2:05.62 #WAG   
       29.22  1:01.02  1:33.40  2:05.62                                    
 12 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:12.57    2:07.66 #WAG   
       28.62  1:01.19  1:34.96  2:07.66                                    
 13 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              2:10.40    2:07.71 #WAG   
       28.91  1:00.84  1:34.23  2:07.71                                    
 14 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:08.32    2:08.19 #WAG   
       30.05  1:02.64  1:35.76  2:08.19                                    
 15 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA              2:09.78    2:08.34 #WAG   
       29.45  1:01.46  1:35.09  2:08.34                                    
 16 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              2:12.48    2:09.70 #WAG   
       28.65  1:01.74  1:35.82  2:09.70                                    
 17 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              2:12.48    2:10.37 #WAG   
       29.22  1:02.23  1:36.94  2:10.37                                    
 18 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:12.06    2:10.73 #WAG   
       28.68  1:00.46  1:35.87  2:10.73                                    
 19 Perje, Matthew R          12 PUMA-CA              2:09.94    2:10.76 #WAG   
       30.20  1:03.59  1:38.67  2:10.76                                    
 20 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              2:10.10    2:11.21 #WAG   
       30.35  1:03.82  1:38.16  2:11.21                                    
 21 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              2:13.37    2:11.40 #WAG   
       29.94  1:02.86  1:37.46  2:11.40                                    
 22 Harrington, Dane V        12 TSM-CA               2:12.57    2:12.27 #WAG   
       31.28  1:04.61  1:39.20  2:12.27                                    
 23 Telanoff, Benjamin E      12 TSM-CA               2:13.17    2:12.43 #WAG   
       30.67  1:03.70  1:38.63  2:12.43                                    
 24 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:13.35    2:12.79 #WAG   
       29.90  1:03.17  1:38.21  2:12.79                                    
 25 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:11.95    2:12.81 #WAG   
       30.66  1:04.69  1:39.17  2:12.81                                    
 26 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              2:14.42    2:13.73 #WAG   
       30.35  1:04.27  1:39.52  2:13.73                                    
 -- Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:03.43         DQ        
       28.15    58.70  1:29.54       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:09.90  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              5:16.47    5:09.73 #WAG   
       29.22  1:00.57  1:31.62  2:03.52  2:35.18  3:06.32  3:37.52  4:09.08
     4:40.09  5:09.73                                                      
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               5:28.13    5:14.26 #WAG   
       31.74  1:03.89  1:35.31  2:06.32  2:38.18  3:08.50  3:40.15  4:12.43
     4:43.88  5:14.26                                                      
  3 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              5:20.51    5:20.57 #WAG   
       27.89    58.86  1:30.82  2:03.05  2:35.57  3:07.92  3:40.88  4:14.53
     4:47.91  5:20.57                                                      
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:32.96    5:30.03 #WAG   
       29.93  1:02.78  1:36.14  2:09.43  2:43.01  3:16.76  3:50.43  4:24.23
     4:57.81  5:30.03                                                      
  5 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA              5:45.70    5:34.34 #WAG   
       29.64  1:01.63  1:34.62  2:08.70  2:43.45  3:18.05  3:52.66  4:27.53
     5:01.77  5:34.34                                                      
  6 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               5:39.89    5:34.97 #WAG   
       30.81  1:04.27  1:37.85  2:12.01  2:46.52  3:21.00  3:55.42  4:29.32
     5:02.97  5:34.97                                                      
  7 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               5:45.68    5:39.71 #WAG   
       31.02  1:05.40  1:38.86  2:12.68  2:47.11  3:22.24  3:57.43  4:32.81
     5:07.70  5:39.71                                                      
  8 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              6:01.37    5:47.42 #WAG   
       30.44  1:04.77  1:39.28  2:14.26  2:49.78  3:25.30  4:01.28  4:37.35
     5:14.05  5:47.42                                                      
  9 Telanoff, Benjamin E      12 TSM-CA               6:07.63    5:50.75 #WAG   
       31.58  1:06.19  1:42.25  2:18.84  2:55.13  3:30.34  4:05.82  4:41.02
     5:16.44  5:50.75                                                      
 10 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              6:04.99    5:54.92 #WAG   
       31.76  1:06.99  1:42.29  2:18.23  2:55.64  3:31.57  4:07.39  4:43.97
     5:20.60  5:54.92                                                      
 11 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              6:09.44    5:55.46 #WAG   
       31.47  1:07.12  1:43.27  2:20.02  2:56.10  3:32.34  4:08.23  4:44.91
     5:21.52  5:55.46                                                      
 12 Harrington, Dane V        12 TSM-CA               5:52.15    5:55.71 #WAG   
       31.98  1:06.17  1:40.94  2:16.79  2:52.11  3:28.58  4:05.88  4:42.93
     5:20.00  5:55.71                                                      
 13 Glaess, Gavin K           12 CANY-CA              6:06.81    6:01.00 #WAG   
       30.81  1:06.28  1:43.71  2:21.43  2:59.61  3:38.19  4:15.01  4:52.61
     5:29.16  6:01.00                                                      
 14 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               6:09.16    6:01.11 #WAG   
       32.61  1:08.46  1:45.19  2:21.51  2:58.01  3:35.25  4:11.98  4:48.44
     5:25.17  6:01.11                                                      
 15 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              6:06.09    6:04.96 #WAG   
       31.96  1:07.55  1:44.40  2:21.85  2:59.27  3:36.82  4:14.60  4:52.08
     5:29.15  6:04.96                                                      
 16 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC-CA              6:08.26    6:11.87        
       30.56  1:06.94  1:44.36  2:22.10  3:00.19  3:39.03  4:17.40  4:56.33
     5:34.80  6:11.87                                                      
 17 Velasco, Gian K           11 OAS-CA               6:07.31    6:12.42        
       33.70  1:11.02  1:48.60  2:26.67  3:05.21  3:43.94  4:22.14  4:59.29
     5:36.68  6:12.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.10  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA                29.66      28.98 #WAG   
  2 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA                 29.77      29.56 #WAG   
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                29.73      29.88 #WAG   
  4 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                 30.87      30.35 #WAG   
  5 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                31.33      30.39 #WAG   
  6 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA         31.58      30.54 #WAG   
  7 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                30.63      30.64 #WAG   
  8 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL-CA                 31.79      30.70 #WAG   
  9 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA                 33.76      31.11 #WAG   
 10 Hwang, Sunwoo             12 TORR-CA                32.67      31.21 #WAG   
 11 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                31.51      31.23 #WAG   
 12 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA                32.76      31.77 #WAG   
 13 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                32.69      31.95 #WAG   
 14 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                33.07      32.07 #WAG   
 15 Telanoff, Benjamin E      12 TSM-CA                 33.30      32.26 #WAG   
 15 Yoo, Issac H              11 TCS-CA                 33.16      32.26 #WAG   
 17 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                32.76      32.36 #WAG   
 18 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                33.49      32.39 #WAG   
 19 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                32.95      32.54 #WAG   
 20 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                33.25      32.65 #WAG   
 21 Jeong, Justin             12 DRGN-CA                33.29      32.77 #WAG   
 22 Park, Yoojun E            11 UN-03-CA               33.82      32.81 #WAG   
 23 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA                33.38      32.85 #WAG   
 24 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA                32.87      32.98 #WAG   
 25 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                33.61      33.11 #WAG   
 26 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                33.73      33.14 #WAG   
 27 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                33.71      33.24 #WAG   
 28 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                32.47      33.39 #WAG   
 29 Cabrera, Linus A          12 RTLR-CA                33.33      33.49 #WAG   
 30 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA                 34.08      33.68 #WAG   
 31 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 33.72      33.88 #WAG   
 -- McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                31.65         DQ        
 -- Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                33.26         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:07.31    1:02.91 #WAG   
       30.31  1:02.91                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              1:07.26    1:03.28 #WAG   
       30.76  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:05.56    1:04.77 #WAG   
       31.31  1:04.77                                                      
  4 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               1:05.85    1:04.92 #WAG   
       31.92  1:04.92                                                      
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:05.37    1:05.25 #WAG   
       31.84  1:05.25                                                      
  6 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:07.13    1:05.58 #WAG   
       31.60  1:05.58                                                      
  7 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL-CA               1:09.89    1:06.09 #WAG   
       32.27  1:06.09                                                      
  8 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              1:08.83    1:06.35 #WAG   
       31.86  1:06.35                                                      
  9 Hwang, Sunwoo             12 TORR-CA              1:08.29    1:06.67 #WAG   
       32.84  1:06.67                                                      
 10 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:11.06    1:07.64 #WAG   
       31.69  1:07.64                                                      
 11 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:10.25    1:08.23 #WAG   
       33.39  1:08.23                                                      
 12 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               1:11.61    1:08.41 #WAG   
       32.97  1:08.41                                                      
 13 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:08.73    1:08.51 #WAG   
       33.06  1:08.51                                                      
 14 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:12.06    1:08.74 #WAG   
       33.92  1:08.74                                                      
 15 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:09.12    1:08.95 #WAG   
       33.51  1:08.95                                                      
 16 Telanoff, Benjamin E      12 TSM-CA               1:11.48    1:08.97 #WAG   
       33.71  1:08.97                                                      
 17 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:08.80    1:08.99 #WAG   
       33.98  1:08.99                                                      
 18 Yoo, Issac H              11 TCS-CA               1:09.76    1:09.03 #WAG   
       33.29  1:09.03                                                      
 19 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:12.22    1:09.17 #WAG   
       33.82  1:09.17                                                      
 20 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:12.43    1:09.47 #WAG   
       33.40  1:09.47                                                      
 21 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:08.81    1:09.79 #WAG   
       34.34  1:09.79                                                      
 22 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:10.35    1:09.88 #WAG   
       34.05  1:09.88                                                      
 23 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL-CA              1:10.65    1:10.24 #WAG   
       34.53  1:10.24                                                      
 24 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:10.15    1:10.52 #WAG   
       34.90  1:10.52                                                      
 25 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:12.69    1:10.98 #WAG   
       34.69  1:10.98                                                      
 26 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA              1:09.93    1:11.34 #WAG   
       34.13  1:11.34                                                      
 27 Soni, Ethan S             11 CANY-CA              1:11.08    1:11.44 #WAG   
       34.70  1:11.44                                                      
 28 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA               1:12.34    1:11.57 #WAG   
       34.04  1:11.57                                                      
 29 Goudz, Itay               11 CCAT-CA              1:12.40    1:12.39 #WAG   
       34.87  1:12.39                                                      
 30 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:12.28    1:12.82        
       35.29  1:12.82                                                      
 31 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              1:10.54    1:13.31        
       36.37  1:13.31                                                      
 31 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:12.51    1:13.31        
       34.89  1:13.31                                                      
 33 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA               1:11.88    1:13.93        
       35.80  1:13.93                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.10  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA                31.79      30.11 #WAG   
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA                 34.27      32.28 #WAG   
  3 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA                33.09      32.36 #WAG   
  4 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                33.98      32.80 #WAG   
  5 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                35.42      32.92 #WAG   
  6 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA                 35.11      33.40 #WAG   
  7 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                34.35      33.48 #WAG   
  8 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA                35.36      33.74 #WAG   
  9 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA                34.51      33.84 #WAG   
 10 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK-CA                35.35      33.87 #WAG   
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                34.70      34.11 #WAG   
 12 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA                36.20      34.25 #WAG   
 13 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA                33.75      34.30 #WAG   
 14 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                36.65      34.40 #WAG   
 15 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                34.79      35.02 #WAG   
 16 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA         38.05      35.75 #WAG   
 17 Perje, Matthew R          12 PUMA-CA                37.92      35.76 #WAG   
 18 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA                 35.70      36.05 #WAG   
 19 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                37.65      36.17 #WAG   
 20 Krikorian, Jack B         12 TORR-CA                37.37      36.21 #WAG   
 21 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA                35.89      36.27 #WAG   
 22 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA                36.99      36.29 #WAG   
 23 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                36.92      36.54 #WAG   
 24 Zhou, Eric Y              12 TORR-CA                37.42      36.62 #WAG   
 25 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                37.70      36.73 #WAG   
 26 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                37.16      36.85 #WAG   
 27 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                37.37      37.01 #WAG   
 28 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                37.54      37.02 #WAG   
 29 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                38.09      37.03 #WAG   
 30 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                36.16      37.16 #WAG   
 31 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA                 37.11      37.18 #WAG   
 32 Petho, Almos J            12 FROG-CA                38.04      37.45 #WAG   
 33 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA                37.84      38.38        
 34 Rybnicek, Pierce K        12 SBSC-CA                36.83      38.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.50  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:08.38    1:04.73 #WAG   
       30.12  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              1:13.87    1:11.16 #WAG   
       33.34  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:16.81    1:11.76 #WAG   
       34.12  1:11.76                                                      
  4 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              1:11.93    1:11.93 #WAG   
       34.14  1:11.93                                                      
  5 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK-CA              1:16.11    1:12.50 #WAG   
       35.04  1:12.50                                                      
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:13.08    1:12.81 #WAG   
       34.62  1:12.81                                                      
  7 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:15.18    1:13.06 #WAG   
       34.66  1:13.06                                                      
  8 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:14.06    1:13.24 #WAG   
       35.11  1:13.24                                                      
  9 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA              1:14.67    1:13.45 #WAG   
       34.23  1:13.45                                                      
 10 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               1:13.62    1:13.49 #WAG   
       35.06  1:13.49                                                      
 11 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:17.51    1:14.10 #WAG   
       35.00  1:14.10                                                      
 12 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:16.99    1:14.65 #WAG   
       35.21  1:14.65                                                      
 13 Huang, Bryan T            12 CLSS-CA              1:20.81    1:14.72 #WAG   
       35.64  1:14.72                                                      
 14 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA               1:15.02    1:15.00 #WAG   
       35.79  1:15.00                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              1:20.66    1:15.11 #WAG   
       35.13  1:15.11                                                      
 16 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:19.42    1:16.46 #WAG   
       36.26  1:16.46                                                      
 17 Krikorian, Jack B         12 TORR-CA              1:19.27    1:17.92 #WAG   
       38.50  1:17.92                                                      
 18 Perje, Matthew R          12 PUMA-CA              1:22.29    1:19.54 #WAG   
       39.12  1:19.54                                                      
 19 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:18.89    1:19.55 #WAG   
       37.30  1:19.55                                                      
 20 Zhou, Eric Y              12 TORR-CA              1:21.01    1:19.85 #WAG   
       37.04  1:19.85                                                      
 21 Hu, Justin                11 MAX-CA               1:21.05    1:20.91 #WAG   
       38.84  1:20.91                                                      
 22 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:22.21    1:21.23 #WAG   
       38.70  1:21.23                                                      
 23 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:22.37    1:21.77 #WAG   
       38.78  1:21.77                                                      
 24 Nishimoto, Blake S        12 RTLR-CA              1:21.38    1:21.91 #WAG   
       38.37  1:21.91                                                      
 25 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL-CA               1:21.78    1:22.63        
       39.03  1:22.63                                                      
 26 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:20.92    1:23.01        
       40.08  1:23.01                                                      
 -- Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA               1:21.95         DQ        
       37.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.80  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA                27.50      26.61 #WAG   
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA                29.30      27.40 #WAG   
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA                28.95      28.44 #WAG   
  4 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA                 28.32      28.52 #WAG   
  5 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA                 28.78      28.53 #WAG   
  6 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                29.64      28.76 #WAG   
  7 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK-CA                29.82      28.80 #WAG   
  8 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA                30.14      28.85 #WAG   
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                28.86      28.87 #WAG   
 10 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA                29.69      28.92 #WAG   
 11 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                28.68      28.95 #WAG   
 12 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA                31.31      28.96 #WAG   
 13 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                30.19      29.20 #WAG   
 14 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                30.58      29.51 #WAG   
 15 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA                29.83      29.53 #WAG   
 16 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                29.73      29.59 #WAG   
 16 Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA         31.56      29.59 #WAG   
 18 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                30.81      29.87 #WAG   
 19 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA                31.43      30.14 #WAG   
 20 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                30.80      30.15 #WAG   
 21 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA                31.23      30.22 #WAG   
 22 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA                30.72      30.29 #WAG   
 23 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                30.66      30.30 #WAG   
 24 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA                31.26      30.34 #WAG   
 25 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                31.29      30.35 #WAG   
 26 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                30.36      30.42 #WAG   
 27 Hwang, Sunwoo             12 TORR-CA                31.51      30.44 #WAG   
 28 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA                 31.48      30.45 #WAG   
 29 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA                30.96      30.77 #WAG   
 30 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA                31.60      30.95 #WAG   
 31 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL-CA                31.21      31.03 #WAG   
 32 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA                30.21      31.22 #WAG   
 33 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                30.72      31.44 #WAG   
 34 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA                31.76      31.48 #WAG   
 35 Qian, Alton Y             12 MPMR-CA                31.59      32.03        
 36 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                31.69      32.06        
 37 Yoo, Issac H              11 TCS-CA                 31.65      32.13        
 38 Perje, Matthew R          12 PUMA-CA                31.25      32.16        
 39 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.63      32.18        
 40 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 31.76      32.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.00  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:01.11      59.84 #WAG   
       27.79    59.84                                                      
  2 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:05.40    1:01.69 #WAG   
       29.60  1:01.69                                                      
  3 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               1:03.37    1:02.95 #WAG   
       29.16  1:02.95                                                      
  4 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:03.29    1:03.47 #WAG   
       29.91  1:03.47                                                      
  5 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK-CA              1:05.30    1:04.21 #WAG   
       29.75  1:04.21                                                      
  6 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              1:07.15    1:04.44 #WAG   
       31.11  1:04.44                                                      
  7 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              1:06.69    1:04.75 #WAG   
       30.16  1:04.75                                                      
  8 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:07.00    1:05.18 #WAG   
       31.29  1:05.18                                                      
  9 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              1:08.33    1:05.43 #WAG   
       30.46  1:05.43                                                      
 10 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              1:11.25    1:05.76 #WAG   
       32.05  1:05.76                                                      
 11 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:03.34    1:06.34 #WAG   
       30.72  1:06.34                                                      
 12 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:07.08    1:06.40 #WAG   
       31.06  1:06.40                                                      
 13 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:11.03    1:06.46 #WAG   
       30.45  1:06.46                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Jaden R        12 CANY-CA              1:08.76    1:06.61 #WAG   
       32.23  1:06.61                                                      
 15 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:09.63    1:06.62 #WAG   
       31.23  1:06.62                                                      
 16 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:10.09    1:07.31 #WAG   
       31.67  1:07.31                                                      
 17 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              1:10.75    1:07.47 #WAG   
       31.83  1:07.47                                                      
 18 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:10.28    1:07.63 #WAG   
       31.08  1:07.63                                                      
 18 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA              1:08.21    1:07.63 #WAG   
       31.52  1:07.63                                                      
 20 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:07.76    1:07.98 #WAG   
       30.64  1:07.98                                                      
 21 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              1:05.74    1:08.13 #WAG   
       32.18  1:08.13                                                      
 22 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:09.18    1:08.55 #WAG   
       31.67  1:08.55                                                      
 23 Doelman, Garrett N        12 SCAL-CA              1:11.60    1:09.19 #WAG   
       31.63  1:09.19                                                      
 24 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:10.57    1:10.12 #WAG   
       32.08  1:10.12                                                      
 25 Yuan, March               12 CSSC-CA              1:10.93    1:10.57 #WAG   
       34.04  1:10.57                                                      
 26 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:10.80    1:10.88 #WAG   
       32.50  1:10.88                                                      
 27 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA               1:10.62    1:11.04 #WAG   
       32.23  1:11.04                                                      
 28 Biebel, Rex D             11 CANY-CA              1:11.74    1:11.50 #WAG   
       32.72  1:11.50                                                      
 29 Yoo, Issac H              11 TCS-CA               1:11.26    1:11.91 #WAG   
       32.59  1:11.91                                                      
 30 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:09.70    1:13.00        
       32.82  1:13.00                                                      
 31 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:13.29        
       32.89  1:13.29                                                      
 -- Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              1:08.00         DQ        
       30.47       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.30  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:03.21      59.78 #WAG   
       27.49    59.78                                                      
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:04.09    1:02.62 #WAG   
       28.47  1:02.62                                                      
  3 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:06.50    1:04.42 #WAG   
       29.09  1:04.42                                                      
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:09.05    1:04.79 #WAG   
       29.09  1:04.79                                                      
  5 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK-CA              1:04.89    1:05.11 #WAG   
       30.79  1:05.11                                                      
  6 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              1:07.88    1:05.35 #WAG   
       30.74  1:05.35                                                      
  7 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA              1:09.66    1:05.41 #WAG   
       30.12  1:05.41                                                      
  8 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              1:06.86    1:05.71 #WAG   
       31.83  1:05.71                                                      
  9 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               1:07.02    1:05.81 #WAG   
       29.48  1:05.81                                                      
 10 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:07.20    1:06.30 #WAG   
       30.89  1:06.30                                                      
 11 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              1:10.27    1:06.45 #WAG   
       30.82  1:06.45                                                      
 12 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:09.99    1:06.54 #WAG   
       30.92  1:06.54                                                      
 13 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               1:10.02    1:06.94 #WAG   
       31.01  1:06.94                                                      
 14 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA              1:11.43    1:07.27 #WAG   
       30.56  1:07.27                                                      
 15 Pang, Frank               11 MPMR-CA              1:08.79    1:07.68 #WAG   
       31.41  1:07.68                                                      
 16 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              1:08.63    1:07.74 #WAG   
       32.77  1:07.74                                                      
 17 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:10.32    1:08.06 #WAG   
       31.59  1:08.06                                                      
 18 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              1:11.61    1:08.08 #WAG   
       30.30  1:08.08                                                      
 19 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:07.95    1:08.32 #WAG   
       31.73  1:08.32                                                      
 20 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:12.24    1:08.62 #WAG   
       32.92  1:08.62                                                      
 21 Trainor, Yonden G         12 CLSS-CA              1:09.70    1:08.84 #WAG   
       32.13  1:08.84                                                      
 22 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:11.08    1:09.19 #WAG   
       32.11  1:09.19                                                      
 23 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:09.90    1:09.25 #WAG   
       31.75  1:09.25                                                      
 24 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:08.75    1:09.31 #WAG   
       33.67  1:09.31                                                      
 24 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:09.54    1:09.31 #WAG   
       31.88  1:09.31                                                      
 26 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              1:12.09    1:09.63 #WAG   
       33.74  1:09.63                                                      
 27 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA              1:12.06    1:09.67 #WAG   
       34.29  1:09.67                                                      
 28 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL-CA               1:10.60    1:09.86 #WAG   
       31.61  1:09.86                                                      
 29 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:11.57    1:10.05 #WAG   
       32.69  1:10.05                                                      
 30 Harrington, Dane V        12 TSM-CA               1:11.19    1:10.09 #WAG   
       33.81  1:10.09                                                      
 31 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              1:11.99    1:10.37 #WAG   
       32.94  1:10.37                                                      
 32 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:10.40    1:10.49 #WAG   
       33.15  1:10.49                                                      
 33 Yoo, Issac H              11 TCS-CA               1:12.23    1:10.54 #WAG   
       32.07  1:10.54                                                      
 34 Zhou, Eric Y              12 TORR-CA              1:11.95    1:10.77 #WAG   
       32.74  1:10.77                                                      
 35 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN-CA              1:12.25    1:11.62 #WAG   
       32.52  1:11.62                                                      
 36 Seo, Patrick J            12 ARSC-CA              1:11.14    1:11.76 #WAG   
       32.79  1:11.76                                                      
 37 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:12.11    1:11.80 #WAG   
       33.44  1:11.80                                                      
 38 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              1:11.07    1:11.90 #WAG   
       33.91  1:11.90                                                      
 -- Vargas, Dominic F         12 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.24         DQ        
       30.40       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.80  #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              2:13.47    2:08.29 #WAG   
       27.41  1:00.73  1:37.72  2:08.29                                    
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              2:14.88    2:09.88 #WAG   
       27.84  1:00.62  1:40.63  2:09.88                                    
  3 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:26.91    2:14.64 #WAG   
       29.72  1:04.52  1:43.85  2:14.64                                    
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              2:24.81    2:17.05 #WAG   
       29.27  1:03.55  1:45.29  2:17.05                                    
  5 Billotte, Zachary T       12 CLSS-CA              2:21.57    2:18.08 #WAG   
       30.08  1:05.23  1:46.75  2:18.08                                    
  6 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              2:26.11    2:19.40 #WAG   
       29.74  1:04.92  1:47.99  2:19.40                                    
  7 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA-CA              2:23.24    2:19.42 #WAG   
       30.11  1:07.61  1:47.31  2:19.42                                    
  8 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA               2:20.48    2:20.24 #WAG   
       30.70  1:06.21  1:48.59  2:20.24                                    
  9 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               2:20.97    2:20.95 #WAG   
       29.76  1:05.74  1:48.50  2:20.95                                    
 10 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI-CA              2:23.93    2:21.02 #WAG   
       30.20  1:06.41  1:49.73  2:21.02                                    
 11 Saguros, Dustin G         11 CANY-CA              2:28.36    2:21.44 #WAG   
       30.09  1:06.58  1:47.15  2:21.44                                    
 12 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              2:25.54    2:21.98 #WAG   
       31.13  1:07.75  1:49.90  2:21.98                                    
 13 Mashkovich, Mark P        11 CCAT-CA              2:27.73    2:23.02 #WAG   
       31.47  1:07.28  1:51.35  2:23.02                                    
 14 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              2:27.74    2:23.17 #WAG   
       30.96  1:10.45  1:48.90  2:23.17                                    
 15 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              2:26.36    2:23.83 #WAG   
       31.32  1:06.98  1:52.18  2:23.83                                    
 16 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              2:26.20    2:24.55 #WAG   
       30.96  1:07.68  1:51.13  2:24.55                                    
 17 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              2:26.37    2:25.33 #WAG   
       30.76  1:08.17  1:51.10  2:25.33                                    
 18 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC-CA              2:33.44    2:26.07 #WAG   
       32.91  1:09.91  1:54.43  2:26.07                                    
 19 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              2:27.20    2:26.22 #WAG   
       31.62  1:10.81  1:53.10  2:26.22                                    
 20 Weber, Dane E             12 SCAL-CA              2:27.73    2:26.43 #WAG   
       32.39  1:09.85  1:52.58  2:26.43                                    
 21 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              2:29.01    2:27.19 #WAG   
       32.41  1:09.41  1:54.39  2:27.19                                    
 22 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:27.74    2:27.69 #WAG   
       31.68  1:12.15  1:53.80  2:27.69                                    
 23 Hwang, Sunwoo             12 TORR-CA              2:31.50    2:28.27 #WAG   
       31.70  1:08.66  1:54.38  2:28.27                                    
 24 Okazaki, Hugo M           12 SCAL-CA              2:29.93    2:28.31 #WAG   
       32.41  1:10.54  1:54.05  2:28.31                                    
 25 Marasigan, Canyon S       12 VISN-CA              2:28.01    2:29.78 #WAG   
       31.59  1:11.35  1:55.16  2:29.78                                    
 26 Telanoff, Benjamin E      12 TSM-CA               2:32.51    2:30.11 #WAG   
       32.96  1:09.26  1:56.71  2:30.11                                    
 27 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              2:32.48    2:30.12 #WAG   
       33.12  1:13.96  1:54.49  2:30.12                                    
 28 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:30.44    2:30.37 #WAG   
       32.70  1:10.03  1:56.91  2:30.37                                    
 29 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              2:28.45    2:30.55 #WAG   
       34.33  1:13.88  1:54.44  2:30.55                                    
 30 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:28.36    2:30.66 #WAG   
       32.67  1:10.48  1:57.63  2:30.66                                    
 31 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              2:32.55    2:31.77 #WAG   
       32.48  1:09.88  1:57.24  2:31.77                                    
 32 Abarbanel, David M        11 CCAT-CA              2:32.86    2:33.74 #WAG   
       35.00  1:16.66  1:59.95  2:33.74                                    
 33 Zhou, Eric Y              12 TORR-CA              2:33.04    2:35.01        
       32.90  1:12.73  1:58.82  2:35.01                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:03.20  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:05.60  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:44.16    1:43.22 #WAG   
     1) Binder, Alekos Y 12             2) Gonzales, Baron J 12           
     3) Phillips, Kalimba 12            4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       25.28    50.78  1:17.20  1:43.22                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:47.83    1:44.50 #WAG   
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 11              2) Grant, Patrick P 12            
     3) Saguros, Dustin G 11            4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       26.54    53.54  1:20.11  1:44.50                                    
  3 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:47.73    1:48.23 #WAG   
     1) Corona, Uzziel 12               2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Darbo, Jean C 11                4) Marasigan, Canyon S 12         
       27.28    54.49  1:21.77  1:48.23                                    
  4 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:49.25    1:48.35 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Edward E 11                2) Yoo, Issac H 11                
     3) You, Kenny 12                   4) Choi, Eugene W 12              
       27.72    55.92  1:23.14  1:48.35                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.35    1:51.70 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 11              2) Ramallo, AJ J 11               
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            4) Liberzon, Max J 12             
       27.05    56.16  1:24.39  1:51.70                                    
  6 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:53.70    1:52.01 #WAG   
     1) Shaaban, Alan B 12              2) Telanoff, Benjamin E 12        
     3) Chuchen, Eames D 11             4) Tower, Zach A 11               
       26.98    56.12  1:25.16  1:52.01                                    
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:54.17    1:52.21 #WAG   
     1) Weber, Dane E 12                2) Shiotsu, Ben B 12              
     3) Okazaki, Hugo M 12              4) Doelman, Garrett N 12          
       29.09    56.88  1:25.93  1:52.21                                    
  8 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:54.20    1:52.31 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Caleb T 12                2) Nishimoto, Blake S 12          
     3) Cabrera, Linus A 12             4) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 11          
       28.33    59.48  1:25.00  1:52.31                                    
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:55.46    1:52.38 #WAG   
     1) Lam, Kyle J 12                  2) Qian, Alton Y 12               
     3) Shiung, Colin B 12              4) Pang, Frank 11                 
       27.84    56.49  1:25.63  1:52.38                                    
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:52.74    1:54.87 #WAG   
     1) Billotte, Zachary T 12          2) Huang, Bryan T 12              
     3) Blietz, Lucas J 11              4) Trainor, Yonden G 12           
       28.14    56.86  1:27.46  1:54.87                                    
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:52.91    1:55.03 #WAG   
     1) Lloyd, Colson A 12              2) Riley, Lucca B 12              
     3) Basnet, Pranav J 12             4) Biebel, Rex D 11               
       28.38    56.19  1:26.21  1:55.03                                    
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:55.48    1:55.27 #WAG   
     1) Mashkovich, Mark P 11           2) Abarbanel, David M 11          
     3) Goudz, Itay 11                  4) Loninia, Jhan M 12             
       27.05    55.81  1:25.23  1:55.27                                    
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:53.85    1:58.10 #WAG   
     1) Nopper, Ben M 12                2) Choi, Ian H 12                 
     3) Blancaflor, Franco B 11         4) Presepe, Max V 11              
       30.85  1:00.07  1:31.05  1:58.10                                    
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:56.91    1:58.65 #WAG   
     1) Soni, Ethan S 11                2) Rioveros, Derek A 11           
     3) Lawas, Jeremy G 11              4) Alexeyev, Ilya 12              
       29.19    59.22  1:29.90  1:58.65                                    
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:01.62    2:03.15 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Ian 11                     2) Kim, Jake K 12                 
     3) Sharma, Avi 11                  4) Lazarev, Alec H 12             
       31.83  1:02.61  1:33.03  2:03.15                                    
 16 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:03.19    2:04.77 #WSF   
     1) Cutidioc, Nicolas i 11          2) Chun, Evan L 12                
     3) O'Neill, Griffin T 11           4) Fields, Max M 12               
       30.29  1:03.97  1:37.47  2:04.77                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:24.80  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:30.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:49.55    3:45.07 #WAG   
     1) Binder, Alekos Y 12             2) Gonzales, Baron J 12           
     3) Presepe, Max V 11               4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       26.26    54.20  1:21.09  1:50.98  2:19.23  2:49.66  3:16.06  3:45.07
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:55.26    3:53.34 #WAG   
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 11              2) Saguros, Dustin G 11           
     3) Lloyd, Colson A 12              4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       28.51    59.94  1:27.14  1:58.19  2:26.19  2:57.18  3:23.63  3:53.34
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         3:59.66    3:57.52 #WAG   
     1) You, Kenny 12                   2) Yoo, Issac H 11                
     3) Kim, Edward E 11                4) Choi, Eugene W 12              
       28.81  1:00.02  1:29.18  2:01.44  2:29.32  3:00.52  3:27.04  3:57.52
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:09.00    4:00.15 #WAG   
     1) Shaaban, Alan B 12              2) Telanoff, Benjamin E 12        
     3) Harrington, Dane V 12           4) Tower, Zach A 11               
       27.82    57.75  1:27.12  2:00.19  2:29.69  3:01.92  3:29.82  4:00.15
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:08.44    4:06.12 #WAG   
     1) Trainor, Yonden G 12            2) Huang, Bryan T 12              
     3) Blietz, Lucas J 11              4) Billotte, Zachary T 12         
       29.52  1:01.65  1:30.72  2:03.49  2:32.99  3:07.40  3:35.25  4:06.12
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:10.93    4:07.45 #WAG   
     1) Lam, Kyle J 12                  2) Qian, Alton Y 12               
     3) Shiung, Colin B 12              4) Pang, Frank 11                 
       29.07  1:01.20  1:31.33  2:04.72  2:35.39  3:09.17  3:37.14  4:07.45
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:10.42    4:10.99 #WAG   
     1) Biebel, Rex D 11                2) Grant, Patrick P 12            
     3) Basnet, Pranav J 12             4) Rodriguez, Jaden R 12          
       30.86  1:04.51  1:32.98  2:04.18  2:34.53  3:08.91  3:38.60  4:10.99
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:07.59    4:11.51 #WAG   
     1) Nopper, Ben M 12                2) Choi, Ian H 12                 
     3) Blancaflor, Franco B 11         4) Phillips, Kalimba 12           
       30.94  1:05.73  1:35.64  2:07.99  2:38.92  3:12.78  3:39.83  4:11.51
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:20.45    4:16.91 #WAG   
     1) Ramallo, AJ J 11                2) Zimmerman, Joseph 12           
     3) Warren, Ryan D 11               4) Liberzon, Max J 12             
       30.39  1:04.02  1:33.51  2:05.75  2:37.93  3:16.30  3:44.88  4:16.91
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:16.65    4:18.52 #WAG   
     1) Glaess, Gavin K 12              2) Riley, Lucca B 12              
     3) Lawas, Jeremy G 11              4) Soni, Ethan S 11               
       30.53  1:03.79  1:33.57  2:07.85  2:39.78  3:14.92  3:44.98  4:18.52
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:24.68    4:41.65        
     1) Moen, Dylan 11                  2) Saghatelyan, Grigor 12         
     3) Szabo, Adrian 12                4) Perez, Logan N 11              
       33.29  1:08.48  1:43.64  2:33.36  2:59.11  3:42.87  4:07.44  4:41.65
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:23.50  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              2:26.40  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:56.23    1:54.19 #WAG   
     1) Gonzales, Baron J 12            2) Phillips, Kalimba 12           
     3) Binder, Alekos Y 12             4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       29.17  1:02.03  1:28.82  1:54.19                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:59.23    1:57.55 #WAG   
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 11              2) Basnet, Pranav J 12            
     3) Saguros, Dustin G 11            4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       30.18  1:04.02  1:32.78  1:57.55                                    
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         2:02.44    2:00.72 #WAG   
     1) You, Kenny 12                   2) Choi, Eugene W 12              
     3) Kim, Edward E 11                4) Yoo, Issac H 11                
       31.45  1:04.52  1:32.75  2:00.72                                    
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:06.03    2:01.73 #WAG   
     1) Telanoff, Benjamin E 12         2) Shaaban, Alan B 12             
     3) Chuchen, Eames D 11             4) Tower, Zach A 11               
       32.11  1:04.75  1:34.95  2:01.73                                    
  5 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:11.05    2:05.27 #WAG   
     1) Cabrera, Linus A 12             2) Shin, Caleb T 12               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 11           4) Nishimoto, Blake S 12          
       33.40  1:08.36  1:37.65  2:05.27                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:07.66    2:05.48 #WAG   
     1) Weber, Dane E 12                2) Shiotsu, Ben B 12              
     3) Okazaki, Hugo M 12              4) Doelman, Garrett N 12          
       33.60  1:07.50  1:39.02  2:05.48                                    
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:10.28    2:06.18 #WAG   
     1) Pang, Frank 11                  2) Lam, Kyle J 12                 
     3) Shiung, Colin B 12              4) Qian, Alton Y 12               
       31.52  1:05.47  1:38.14  2:06.18                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:12.71    2:08.07 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 11              2) Ramallo, AJ J 11               
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            4) Liberzon, Max J 12             
       30.27  1:08.49  1:40.33  2:08.07                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:10.47    2:09.00 #WAG   
     1) Blancaflor, Franco B 11         2) Presepe, Max V 11              
     3) Choi, Ian H 12                  4) Nopper, Ben M 12               
       33.85  1:07.71  1:39.07  2:09.00                                    
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:08.82    2:09.02 #WAG   
     1) Soni, Ethan S 11                2) Riley, Lucca B 12              
     3) Biebel, Rex D 11                4) Grant, Patrick P 12            
       33.89  1:10.61  1:42.02  2:09.02                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:08.31    2:10.06 #WAG   
     1) Huang, Bryan T 12               2) Trainor, Yonden G 12           
     3) Billotte, Zachary T 12          4) Blietz, Lucas J 11             
       33.74  1:09.27  1:40.46  2:10.06                                    
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:12.76    2:11.37 #WAG   
     1) Goudz, Itay 11                  2) Abarbanel, David M 11          
     3) Mashkovich, Mark P 11           4) Loninia, Jhan M 12             
       33.81  1:10.32  1:41.23  2:11.37                                    
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:11.82    2:13.15 #WAG   
     1) Lawas, Jeremy G 11              2) Rioveros, Derek A 11           
     3) Lloyd, Colson A 12              4) Alexeyev, Ilya 12              
       35.40  1:17.98  1:45.01  2:13.15                                    
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:18.60    2:18.46 #WAG   
     1) Lazarev, Alec H 12              2) Kim, Ian 11                    
     3) Sharma, Avi 11                  4) Kim, Jake K 12                 
       41.22  1:19.96  1:48.16  2:18.46                                    
 15 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:21.41    2:19.79 #WAG   
     1) Cutidioc, Nicolas i 11          2) Chun, Evan L 12                
     3) Suarez, Ronan R 12              4) Fields, Max M 12               
       33.42  1:15.25  1:53.49  2:19.79                                    
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:17.52    2:19.98 #WAG   
     1) Rodriguez, Jaden R 12           2) Jamsandekar, Aayan P 11        
     3) Divine, Logan J 11              4) Keating, Brendan O 11          
       34.10  1:16.03  1:49.83  2:19.98                                    
 -- Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:00.63         DQ        
     1) Darbo, Jean C 11                2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Dansirimitri, Edward 12         4) Marasigan, Canyon S 12         
       31.38  1:04.95  1:33.52       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:15.70  #WAG WAG Qualifying
              5:22.00  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:17.08    4:07.57 #WAG   
     1) Gonzales, Baron J 12            2) Binder, Alekos Y 12            
     3) Presepe, Max V 11               4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       30.34  1:02.55  1:33.01  2:08.31  2:37.88  3:12.64  3:38.63  4:07.57
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:21.54    4:20.83 #WAG   
     1) Lloyd, Colson A 12              2) Saguros, Dustin G 11           
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 11              4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       33.98  1:09.51  1:43.31  2:21.18  2:51.05  3:25.51  3:51.68  4:20.83
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         4:28.09    4:26.08 #WAG   
     1) You, Kenny 12                   2) Choi, Eugene W 12              
     3) Kim, Edward E 11                4) Yoo, Issac H 11                
       31.77  1:05.75  1:40.09  2:20.01  2:48.46  3:23.85  3:52.39  4:26.08
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:35.29    4:27.98 #WAG   
     1) Biebel, Rex D 11                2) Basnet, Pranav J 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden R 12           4) Grant, Patrick P 12            
       33.68  1:09.78  1:44.11  2:22.70  2:54.45  3:29.15  3:56.95  4:27.98
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:34.84    4:32.36 #WAG   
     1) Weber, Dane E 12                2) Okazaki, Hugo M 12             
     3) Shiotsu, Ben B 12               4) Doelman, Garrett N 12          
       34.09  1:09.57  1:46.66  2:27.61  2:59.03  3:34.51  4:02.50  4:32.36
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:45.80    4:34.08 #WAG   
     1) Pang, Frank 11                  2) Lam, Kyle J 12                 
     3) Shiung, Colin B 12              4) Qian, Alton Y 12               
       33.12  1:07.93  1:41.21  2:20.07  2:54.01  3:32.03  4:01.67  4:34.08
  7 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:45.31    4:35.09 #WAG   
     1) Cabrera, Linus A 12             2) Shin, Caleb T 12               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 11           4) Nishimoto, Blake S 12          
       34.25  1:11.59  1:47.54  2:28.43  2:59.93  3:34.06  4:02.93  4:35.09
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:38.13    4:37.17 #WAG   
     1) Shaaban, Alan B 12              2) Chuchen, Eames D 11            
     3) Telanoff, Benjamin E 12         4) Tower, Zach A 11               
       33.16  1:07.26  1:45.52  2:27.95  3:00.23  3:38.73  4:06.18  4:37.17
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:49.04    4:38.94 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 11              2) Ramallo, AJ J 11               
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            4) Liberzon, Max J 12             
       31.64  1:05.10  1:43.06  2:26.35  2:58.10  3:37.31  4:06.16  4:38.94
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:37.66    4:39.81 #WAG   
     1) Blancaflor, Franco B 11         2) Phillips, Kalimba 12           
     3) Choi, Ian H 12                  4) Nopper, Ben M 12               
       34.22  1:10.39  1:43.99  2:23.23  2:56.22  3:33.83  4:04.37  4:39.81
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:47.24    4:41.95 #WAG   
     1) Huang, Bryan T 12               2) Trainor, Yonden G 12           
     3) Billotte, Zachary T 12          4) Blietz, Lucas J 11             
       34.36  1:11.67  1:47.68  2:28.34  2:59.42  3:35.63  4:06.40  4:41.95
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:57.65    4:55.42 #WAG   
     1) Goudz, Itay 11                  2) Loninia, Jhan M 12             
     3) Mashkovich, Mark P 11           4) Abarbanel, David M 11          
       36.30  1:15.46  1:54.73  2:41.32  3:13.90  3:51.14  4:21.32  4:55.42
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              5:02.10    5:08.53 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Jake K 12                  2) Kim, Ian 11                    
     3) Sharma, Avi 11                  4) Lazarev, Alec H 12             
       38.14  1:18.00  2:01.51  2:52.48  3:24.13  4:09.32  4:35.06  5:08.53
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      5:05.56    5:14.57 #WAG   
     1) Meeker, Miles L 11              2) Jamsandekar, Aayan P 11        
     3) Divine, Logan J 11              4) Lawas, Jeremy G 11             
       35.26  1:13.01  1:55.71  2:46.87  3:23.49  4:07.13  4:38.30  5:14.57
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:57.60         DQ        
     1) Han, Ethan 11                   2) Rioveros, Derek A 11           
     3) Soni, Ethan S 11                4) Riley, Lucca B 12              
       35.40  1:15.50  1:55.27  2:42.71  3:15.22  4:05.41  4:26.72       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.50  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                22.72      22.38 #WAG   
  2 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                23.46      22.66 #WAG   
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                22.85      22.77 #WAG   
  4 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                23.55      22.90 #WAG   
  5 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                23.53      23.37 #WAG   
  5 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                23.42      23.37 #WAG   
  7 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                23.46      23.39 #WAG   
  8 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA                23.56      23.65 #WAG   
  9 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                23.22      23.92 #WAG   
 -- Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA                22.98         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.50  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                22.27      22.72 q#WAG  
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                23.87      22.85 q#WAG  
  3 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA                22.88      22.98 q#WAG  
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                23.24      23.22 q#WAG  
  5 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                24.13      23.42 q#WAG  
  6 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                23.42      23.46 q#WAG  
  6 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                23.65      23.46 q#WAG  
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                24.24      23.53 q#WAG  
  9 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                22.92      23.55 q#WAG  
 10 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA                24.28      23.56 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gebhardt, Colin P         14 PATH-CA                24.83      23.60 #WAG   
 12 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                24.47      23.87 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                25.11     J23.87 #WAG   
 14 Hwang, Jinho              14 TORR-CA                25.19      23.90 #WAG   
 15 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                23.87      23.91 #WAG   
 16 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                24.19      23.94 #WAG   
 17 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA                24.30      23.95 #WAG   
 18 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA                 24.15      24.00 #WAG   
 19 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                23.88      24.06 #WAG   
 20 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA                24.27      24.07 #WAG   
 21 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA                24.56      24.10 #WAG   
 22 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA                24.08      24.16 #WAG   
 23 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA                24.29      24.18 #WAG   
 24 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                25.13      24.24 #WAG   
 25 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA               24.49      24.25 #WAG   
 26 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                24.56      24.27 #WAG   
 27 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA                23.78      24.33 #WAG   
 27 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA                24.36      24.33 #WAG   
 29 Acosta, Raenan K          14 Polar Bears-CA         24.74      24.38 #WAG   
 30 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                25.38      24.50 #WAG   
 31 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                24.38      24.51 #WAG   
 32 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA                24.68      24.60 #WAG   
 33 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA                 24.59      24.67 #WAG   
 34 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA                24.20      24.68 #WAG   
 35 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA                25.05      24.70 #WAG   
 36 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA                25.38      24.76 #WAG   
 37 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA                25.16      24.87 #WAG   
 38 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                24.65      24.88 #WAG   
 39 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA                25.11      24.89 #WAG   
 40 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA                24.79      24.91 #WAG   
 41 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA                25.23      24.97 #WAG   
 41 Hill, Nolan M             13 PATH-CA                24.95      24.97 #WAG   
 43 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                25.45      25.03 #WAG   
 44 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA                 25.32      25.04 #WAG   
 44 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA                25.48      25.04 #WAG   
 46 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                25.21      25.05 #WAG   
 47 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA                25.01      25.07 #WAG   
 48 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                25.49      25.14 #WAG   
 49 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                25.30      25.15 #WAG   
 50 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                25.46      25.18 #WAG   
 50 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA                 25.18      25.18 #WAG   
 52 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                25.34      25.22 #WAG   
 53 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA                25.29      25.29 #WAG   
 54 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA                25.30      25.31 #WAG   
 55 Nguyen, Charles M         14 TORR-CA                25.30      25.44 #WAG   
 56 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA                25.21      25.53        
 57 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK-CA                25.38      25.56        
 58 Sun, Matthew H            13 CLSS-CA                25.22      25.73        
 59 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                25.37      25.77        
 60 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA                25.14      25.88        
 61 Hong, Moses C             14 Polar Bears-CA         25.32      25.96        
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA                25.16     X24.87 #WAG   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA                 48.94      48.46 #WAG   
       23.16    48.46                                                      
  2 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                49.90      49.11 #WAG   
       23.59    49.11                                                      
  3 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                50.48      49.87 #WAG   
       23.35    49.87                                                      
  4 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                50.32      50.28 #WAG   
       24.10    50.28                                                      
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                50.21      50.28 #WAG   
       23.95    50.28                                                      
  6 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                51.37      50.38 #WAG   
       24.10    50.38                                                      
  7 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA                50.08      50.51 #WAG   
       24.54    50.51                                                      
  8 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                51.21      50.75 #WAG   
       24.50    50.75                                                      
  9 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA                51.52      51.76 #WAG   
       24.37    51.76                                                      
 10 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA                50.15      51.85 #WAG   
       24.55    51.85                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA                 48.68      48.94 q#WAG  
       23.24    48.94                                                      
  2 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                49.75      49.90 q#WAG  
       24.07    49.90                                                      
  3 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA                50.09      50.08 q#WAG  
       24.28    50.08                                                      
  4 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA                50.32      50.15 q#WAG  
       24.26    50.15                                                      
  5 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                53.03      50.21 q#WAG  
       24.03    50.21                                                      
  6 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                50.33      50.32 q#WAG  
       24.35    50.32                                                      
  7 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                50.50      50.48 q#WAG  
       24.27    50.48                                                      
  8 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                51.47      51.21 q#WAG  
       24.69    51.21                                                      
  9 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                52.23      51.37 q#WAG  
       24.45    51.37                                                      
 10 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA                52.94      51.52 q#WAG  
       24.64    51.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                52.81      51.62 #WAG   
       25.18    51.62                                                      
 12 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA                51.39      51.73 #WAG   
       24.73    51.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA                51.41      51.87 #WAG   
       25.14    51.87                                                      
 14 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA                51.73      52.05 #WAG   
       25.41    52.05                                                      
 15 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA                52.22      52.11 #WAG   
       24.50    52.11                                                      
 16 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                54.52      52.16 #WAG   
       24.86    52.16                                                      
 17 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                52.40      52.35 #WAG   
       25.28    52.35                                                      
 18 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                53.35      52.37 #WAG   
       24.77    52.37                                                      
 18 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD-CA                52.97      52.37 #WAG   
       25.18    52.37                                                      
 20 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                55.33      52.69 #WAG   
       25.57    52.69                                                      
 21 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA                53.45      52.82 #WAG   
       25.56    52.82                                                      
 22 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                53.44      52.93 #WAG   
       25.24    52.93                                                      
 23 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA                52.44      52.96 #WAG   
       25.46    52.96                                                      
 24 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                53.55      53.28 #WAG   
       25.91    53.28                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Christopher J  14 CANY-CA                53.27      53.28 #WAG   
       24.97    53.28                                                      
 26 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA                 51.89      53.37 #WAG   
       24.98    53.37                                                      
 27 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                55.25      53.48 #WAG   
       25.72    53.48                                                      
 27 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA                54.96      53.48 #WAG   
       25.85    53.48                                                      
 29 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA                53.41      53.55 #WAG   
       25.46    53.55                                                      
 30 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                53.94      53.61 #WAG   
       26.06    53.61                                                      
 31 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA                52.48      53.72 #WAG   
       26.06    53.72                                                      
 32 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA                55.48      53.96 #WAG   
       25.61    53.96                                                      
 33 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA                52.75      54.06 #WAG   
       25.40    54.06                                                      
 34 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA                54.48      54.07 #WAG   
       26.36    54.07                                                      
 34 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA                 54.11      54.07 #WAG   
       25.77    54.07                                                      
 36 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA                55.18      54.12 #WAG   
       26.14    54.12                                                      
 37 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA                54.33      54.14 #WAG   
       26.05    54.14                                                      
 38 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                55.19      54.25 #WAG   
       26.11    54.25                                                      
 39 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA                55.22      54.36 #WAG   
       26.18    54.36                                                      
 40 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                55.31      54.56 #WAG   
       25.98    54.56                                                      
 41 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                53.72      54.70 #WAG   
       25.86    54.70                                                      
 42 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK-CA                55.29      54.73 #WAG   
       26.25    54.73                                                      
 43 Hill, Nolan M             13 PATH-CA                55.14      54.74 #WAG   
       26.61    54.74                                                      
 44 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA                55.10      55.75        
       26.43    55.75                                                      
 45 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA                55.28      56.06        
       26.63    56.06                                                      
 46 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA                55.23      56.12        
       27.00    56.12                                                      
 47 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA                55.69      56.30        
       27.43    56.30                                                      
 48 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA                55.61      56.53        
       26.83    56.53                                                      
 49 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                55.12      56.66        
       26.95    56.66                                                      
 50 Sun, Matthew H            13 CLSS-CA                54.96      57.07        
       27.02    57.07                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.00  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA               1:46.05    1:47.75 #WAG   
       25.98    53.90  1:22.18  1:47.75                                    
  2 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:51.21    1:48.38 #WAG   
       25.43    53.71  1:21.40  1:48.38                                    
  3 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:50.72    1:49.01 #WAG   
       25.67    53.60  1:21.74  1:49.01                                    
  4 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              1:50.64    1:49.25 #WAG   
       25.81    53.92  1:21.59  1:49.25                                    
  5 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:50.63    1:52.20 #WAG   
       25.42    53.72  1:23.06  1:52.20                                    
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:53.33    1:52.93 #WAG   
       26.54    55.15  1:24.31  1:52.93                                    
  7 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:52.60    1:53.08 #WAG   
       25.60    53.89  1:23.62  1:53.08                                    
  8 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:53.31    1:53.14 #WAG   
       25.57    54.21  1:23.99  1:53.14                                    
  9 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              1:53.46    1:53.48 #WAG   
       25.97    54.71  1:24.68  1:53.48                                    
 10 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA              1:53.14    1:55.81 #WAG   
       25.96    55.53  1:25.70  1:55.81                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.00  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA               1:44.08    1:46.05 q#WAG  
       24.46    51.10  1:18.33  1:46.05                                    
  2 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:52.28    1:50.63 q#WAG  
       25.20    53.05  1:21.94  1:50.63                                    
  3 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              1:52.61    1:50.64 q#WAG  
       25.86    53.69  1:22.17  1:50.64                                    
  4 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:51.96    1:50.72 q#WAG  
       25.83    53.52  1:22.19  1:50.72                                    
  5 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:49.44    1:51.21 q#WAG  
       25.32    53.72  1:22.76  1:51.21                                    
  6 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:54.91    1:52.60 q#WAG  
       25.13    52.65  1:23.43  1:52.60                                    
  7 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA              1:52.76    1:53.14 q#WAG  
       25.91    54.95  1:24.37  1:53.14                                    
  8 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:54.25    1:53.31 q#WAG  
       25.83    54.89  1:24.76  1:53.31                                    
  9 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:53.95    1:53.33 q#WAG  
       25.43    53.50  1:23.21  1:53.33                                    
 10 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              1:54.77    1:53.46 q#WAG  
       25.63    53.87  1:24.16  1:53.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              1:56.11    1:53.76 #WAG   
       25.56    54.81  1:24.70  1:53.76                                    
 12 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA              1:57.25    1:54.13 #WAG   
       26.45    55.79  1:25.61  1:54.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              1:53.04    1:54.33 #WAG   
       26.73    55.92  1:25.34  1:54.33                                    
 14 Hwang, Jinho              14 TORR-CA              1:59.25    1:54.47 #WAG   
       26.17    54.85  1:24.82  1:54.47                                    
 15 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              1:59.59    1:55.34 #WAG   
       26.44    55.57  1:26.00  1:55.34                                    
 16 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:55.23    1:55.35 #WAG   
       25.65    55.21  1:25.82  1:55.35                                    
 17 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:53.97    1:55.43 #WAG   
       25.99    54.48  1:24.67  1:55.43                                    
 18 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              1:54.98    1:55.58 #WAG   
       25.27    53.74  1:24.77  1:55.58                                    
 18 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              1:57.65    1:55.58 #WAG   
       26.75    56.01  1:25.85  1:55.58                                    
 20 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:59.94    1:55.82 #WAG   
       26.47    56.16  1:26.58  1:55.82                                    
 21 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:52.86    1:55.94 #WAG   
       25.57    55.58  1:25.14  1:55.94                                    
 22 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              1:59.78    1:55.99 #WAG   
       26.52    55.56  1:25.32  1:55.99                                    
 22 Dell, Zack K              14 SBSC-CA              1:55.31    1:55.99 #WAG   
       26.47    55.68  1:26.01  1:55.99                                    
 24 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA               1:57.24    1:56.02 #WAG   
       27.08    57.11  1:27.66  1:56.02                                    
 25 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:00.46    1:56.07 #WAG   
       27.27    56.82  1:27.43  1:56.07                                    
 26 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:54.40    1:56.11 #WAG   
       26.73    55.63  1:26.04  1:56.11                                    
 27 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              1:56.45    1:56.12 #WAG   
       26.51    55.85  1:26.31  1:56.12                                    
 28 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              1:50.81    1:56.47 #WAG   
       25.69    54.42  1:25.47  1:56.47                                    
 29 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              1:58.35    1:56.54 #WAG   
       27.01    56.81  1:27.03  1:56.54                                    
 30 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              1:59.32    1:56.73 #WAG   
       26.42    55.83  1:26.50  1:56.73                                    
 30 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               1:58.53    1:56.73 #WAG   
       26.78    56.01  1:26.39  1:56.73                                    
 32 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              1:58.82    1:56.74 #WAG   
       26.60    56.03  1:26.62  1:56.74                                    
 33 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:00.85    1:56.83 #WAG   
       27.07    56.95  1:27.26  1:56.83                                    
 34 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:56.89    1:57.46 #WAG   
       26.80    56.52  1:27.20  1:57.46                                    
 35 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:59.28    1:57.49 #WAG   
       26.84    56.89  1:27.70  1:57.49                                    
 36 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               1:59.51    1:57.51 #WAG   
       27.03    56.92  1:27.65  1:57.51                                    
 37 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:59.67    1:57.59 #WAG   
       26.66    56.37  1:26.96  1:57.59                                    
 38 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              1:54.87    1:57.93 #WAG   
       27.51    57.54  1:27.36  1:57.93                                    
 39 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA              2:00.21    1:58.01 #WAG   
       26.61    56.32  1:27.55  1:58.01                                    
 40 Gebhardt, Colin P         14 PATH-CA              2:01.12    1:58.11 #WAG+  
       26.38    56.06  1:26.84  1:58.11                                    
 41 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              2:00.58    1:58.27 #WAG   
       27.44    57.76  1:28.41  1:58.27                                    
 42 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA              2:00.51    1:58.77 #WAG   
       27.70    58.03  1:28.52  1:58.77                                    
 43 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:00.89    1:58.78 #WAG   
       26.92    56.90  1:28.09  1:58.78                                    
 44 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:57.09    1:58.88 #WAG   
       26.34    55.49  1:26.58  1:58.88                                    
 45 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              2:00.13    1:59.08 #WAG   
       27.56    57.34  1:28.28  1:59.08                                    
 46 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA-CA              1:59.26    1:59.20 #WAG   
       25.99    55.41  1:26.81  1:59.20                                    
 47 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              1:59.96    2:00.17 #WAG   
       26.17    56.09  1:27.94  2:00.17                                    
 48 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA              1:58.89    2:00.30 #WAG   
       27.36    57.81  1:29.09  2:00.30                                    
 49 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:01.22    2:00.93 #WAG+  
       27.34    57.95  1:29.31  2:00.93                                    
 50 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              1:57.33    2:00.97 #WAG   
       28.15    58.22  1:29.61  2:00.97                                    
 51 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:56.72    2:01.76        
       26.78    56.62  1:28.30  2:01.76                                    
 52 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              2:00.99    2:03.81        
       28.83    59.63  1:31.68  2:03.81                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              4:57.82    4:49.71 #WAG   
       25.90    54.79  1:24.53  1:53.95  2:23.22  2:52.82  3:22.55  3:51.98
     4:21.51  4:49.71                                                      
  2 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              4:54.77    4:53.13 #WAG   
       25.75    54.83  1:24.74  1:54.82  2:24.74  2:54.88  3:24.80  3:55.00
     4:25.22  4:53.13                                                      
  3 Dell, Zack K              14 SBSC-CA              4:59.57    4:59.81 #WAG   
       26.53    55.94  1:26.11  1:56.85  2:27.83  2:58.51  3:28.98  3:59.50
     4:30.00  4:59.81                                                      
  4 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              5:09.69    5:03.09 #WAG   
       27.40    58.08  1:29.47  2:00.89  2:32.31  3:02.82  3:34.11  4:04.73
     4:34.47  5:03.09                                                      
  5 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              5:07.05    5:04.40 #WAG   
       26.78    56.30  1:26.88  1:57.57  2:28.65  2:59.38  3:30.82  4:02.08
     4:33.85  5:04.40                                                      
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              5:08.20    5:06.08 #WAG   
       26.51    56.65  1:27.67  1:59.09  2:30.81  3:01.79  3:33.37  4:05.51
     4:36.84  5:06.08                                                      
  7 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              5:10.84    5:06.99 #WAG   
       26.58    57.10  1:28.04  1:59.59  2:31.07  3:02.56  3:34.17  4:05.67
     4:37.01  5:06.99                                                      
  8 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              5:05.84    5:07.63 #WAG   
       26.44    56.13  1:27.07  1:58.71  2:30.43  3:02.00  3:33.66  4:05.53
     4:37.30  5:07.63                                                      
  9 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              5:08.20    5:09.08 #WAG   
       27.10    57.18  1:28.00  1:59.66  2:31.26  3:03.01  3:34.83  4:06.13
     4:38.42  5:09.08                                                      
 10 Hwang, Jinho              14 TORR-CA              5:10.70    5:12.91 #WAG   
       27.55    57.98  1:29.30  2:01.27  2:33.23  3:05.16  3:37.36  4:09.25
     4:41.37  5:12.91                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.70  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              4:57.99    4:54.77 q#WAG  
       25.49    54.76  1:24.78  1:55.11  2:25.64  2:56.17  3:26.49  3:56.90
     4:26.46  4:54.77                                                      
  2 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              4:52.89    4:57.82 q#WAG  
       26.49    55.67  1:25.60  1:55.85  2:25.84  2:55.86  3:26.67  3:57.89
     4:28.53  4:57.82                                                      
  3 Dell, Zack K              14 SBSC-CA              5:01.80    4:59.57 q#WAG  
       26.62    56.49  1:26.78  1:57.37  2:28.12  2:58.78  3:29.39  3:59.91
     4:30.09  4:59.57                                                      
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              5:17.45    5:05.84 q#WAG  
       27.06    57.19  1:28.27  1:59.36  2:30.94  3:02.49  3:34.00  4:05.52
     4:36.45  5:05.84                                                      
  5 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              5:15.49    5:07.05 q#WAG  
       27.04    56.71  1:27.25  1:58.51  2:29.95  3:01.77  3:33.30  4:05.05
     4:36.73  5:07.05                                                      
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              5:12.62    5:08.20 q#WAG  
       27.42    57.43  1:27.91  1:58.92  2:30.20  3:01.71  3:33.69  4:05.74
     4:37.73  5:08.20                                                      
  6 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              5:22.10    5:08.20 q#WAG  
       27.13    57.44  1:28.73  2:00.21  2:32.03  3:03.93  3:35.72  4:07.02
     4:38.38  5:08.20                                                      
  8 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              5:01.93    5:09.69 q#WAG  
       27.21    57.77  1:28.68  2:00.01  2:31.96  3:04.03  3:36.25  4:08.04
     4:39.44  5:09.69                                                      
  9 Hwang, Jinho              14 TORR-CA              5:21.63    5:10.70 q#WAG  
       27.49    57.86  1:29.26  2:01.35  2:32.87  3:04.82  3:36.85  4:08.72
     4:40.83  5:10.70                                                      
 10 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              5:20.59    5:10.84 q#WAG  
       27.21    57.84  1:29.42  2:01.10  2:33.26  3:05.43  3:37.12  4:09.41
     4:41.14  5:10.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              5:17.32    5:10.86 #WAG   
       27.09    57.16  1:27.86  1:59.34  2:31.21  3:03.25  3:35.61  4:07.92
     4:40.00  5:10.86                                                      
 12 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              5:18.07    5:11.56 #WAG   
       27.10    57.16  1:27.68  1:59.26  2:31.11  3:02.96  3:35.00  4:07.55
     4:39.86  5:11.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              5:09.20    5:13.18 #WAG   
       27.24    57.30  1:28.71  2:00.48  2:32.07  3:04.00  3:36.48  4:09.07
     4:41.35  5:13.18                                                      
 14 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              5:05.00    5:13.19 #WAG   
       27.09    56.55  1:27.63  1:59.28  2:30.97  3:02.87  3:35.40  4:08.41
     4:41.26  5:13.19                                                      
 15 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              5:16.89    5:13.37 #WAG   
       28.61    59.53  1:31.30  2:04.04  2:36.29  3:08.37  3:39.78  4:11.30
     4:42.00  5:13.37                                                      
 16 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA               5:22.68    5:14.08 #WAG   
       27.16    57.50  1:29.39  2:01.64  2:33.90  3:06.06  3:38.64  4:11.60
     4:44.19  5:14.08                                                      
 17 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA              5:16.92    5:16.76 #WAG   
       27.21    58.04  1:30.25  2:01.71  2:32.88  3:05.57  3:39.13  4:12.33
     4:45.30  5:16.76                                                      
 18 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              5:22.22    5:17.78 #WAG   
       28.16    58.97  1:30.70  2:03.01  2:35.45  3:08.12  3:41.10  4:14.05
     4:46.35  5:17.78                                                      
 19 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA               5:18.44    5:17.93 #WAG   
       27.90    58.54  1:30.85  2:03.15  2:36.16  3:08.40  3:41.14  4:13.83
     4:46.63  5:17.93                                                      
 20 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA               5:26.46    5:18.68 #WAG   
     5:51.36                                                               
     4:47.14  5:18.68                                                      
 21 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA              5:08.42    5:19.67 #WAG   
       27.10    57.47  1:29.42  2:02.44  2:35.00  3:08.02  3:41.55  4:14.91
     4:47.92  5:19.67                                                      
 22 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              5:22.75    5:19.76 #WAG   
       27.93    58.26  1:30.10  2:02.40  2:35.04  3:08.38  3:41.56  4:14.53
     4:47.71  5:19.76                                                      
 23 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              5:21.23    5:20.41 #WAG   
       27.06    58.31  1:30.76  2:03.60  2:36.98  3:10.00  3:42.38  4:15.60
     4:48.39  5:20.41                                                      
 24 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              5:20.12    5:20.75 #WAG   
       28.06    59.24  1:31.51  2:04.07  2:36.72  3:09.64  3:42.34  4:15.31
     4:48.19  5:20.75                                                      
 25 Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA              5:16.33    5:21.17 #WAG   
       27.36    57.96  1:29.83  2:02.87  2:36.28  3:09.93  3:43.22  4:16.43
     4:49.54  5:21.17                                                      
 26 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              5:17.34    5:21.39 #WAG   
       27.16    57.76  1:29.69  2:02.43  2:35.36  3:08.66  3:42.11  4:15.74
     4:49.66  5:21.39                                                      
 27 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              5:24.07    5:21.88 #WAG   
       27.25    57.34  1:28.52  2:00.77  2:33.48  3:06.84  3:40.60  4:14.82
     4:48.85  5:21.88                                                      
 28 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              5:13.92    5:22.20 #WAG   
       27.47    57.96  1:29.07  2:01.11  2:34.01  3:07.47  3:41.07  4:15.18
     4:49.03  5:22.20                                                      
 29 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              5:25.52    5:24.66 #WAG   
       28.20    59.48  1:32.20  2:05.12  2:38.03  3:11.44  3:45.85  4:19.44
     4:53.05  5:24.66                                                      
 30 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              5:23.89    5:24.76 #WAG   
       29.05  1:01.27  1:34.14  2:07.41  2:40.12  3:13.16  3:46.61  4:19.37
     4:52.37  5:24.76                                                      
 31 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              5:25.66    5:25.00 #WAG   
       26.88    57.57  1:29.80  2:02.58  2:36.11  3:09.27  3:43.42  4:17.38
     4:52.07  5:25.00                                                      
 32 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              5:25.97    5:28.34        
       30.13  1:03.18  1:36.16  2:09.10  2:42.57  3:15.53  3:48.70  4:22.22
     4:55.71  5:28.34                                                      
 33 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              5:24.81    5:32.44        
       28.66  1:01.38  1:34.74  2:07.96  2:41.82  3:15.52  3:49.62  4:24.27
     4:58.76  5:32.44                                                      
 34 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              5:15.79    5:35.19        
       28.83  1:00.87  1:34.08  2:08.44  2:42.99  3:17.65  3:52.07  4:26.56
     5:01.41  5:35.19                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA                 53.06      53.24 #WAG   
       25.99    53.24                                                      
  2 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA                54.21      53.92 #WAG   
       26.37    53.92                                                      
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                54.79      54.79 #WAG   
       26.42    54.79                                                      
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA                56.35      55.75 #WAG   
       27.08    55.75                                                      
  4 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                56.28      55.75 #WAG   
       26.91    55.75                                                      
  6 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                57.43      55.96 #WAG   
       27.21    55.96                                                      
  7 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA                56.72      56.26 #WAG   
       27.50    56.26                                                      
  8 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                57.37      57.29 #WAG   
       27.80    57.29                                                      
  9 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA                57.24      57.49 #WAG   
       28.21    57.49                                                      
 10 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                57.57      59.01 #WAG   
       28.16    59.01                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA                 52.67      53.06 q#WAG  
       25.80    53.06                                                      
  2 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA                54.78      54.21 q#WAG  
       26.57    54.21                                                      
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                56.08      54.79 q#WAG  
       26.62    54.79                                                      
  4 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                55.27      56.28 q#WAG  
       27.20    56.28                                                      
  5 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA                57.08      56.35 q#WAG  
       27.50    56.35                                                      
  6 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA                57.39      56.72 q#WAG  
       27.51    56.72                                                      
  7 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA                57.06      57.24 q#WAG  
       28.26    57.24                                                      
  8 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                58.05      57.37 q#WAG  
       27.48    57.37                                                      
  9 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                55.69      57.43 q#WAG  
       27.85    57.43                                                      
 10 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                59.48      57.57 q#WAG  
       27.59    57.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA                58.37      57.66 #WAG   
       27.89    57.66                                                      
 12 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                59.87      57.81 #WAG   
       28.31    57.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA              1:02.54      58.26 #WAG   
       27.98    58.26                                                      
 14 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA                59.55      58.30 #WAG   
       28.46    58.30                                                      
 15 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA                59.50      58.34 #WAG   
       28.56    58.34                                                      
 16 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA               57.33      58.40 #WAG   
       28.28    58.40                                                      
 17 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA                59.30      58.85 #WAG   
       28.58    58.85                                                      
 18 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA                57.93      59.01 #WAG   
       28.17    59.01                                                      
 19 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:00.62      59.66 #WAG   
       29.08    59.66                                                      
 20 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              1:02.11      59.70 #WAG   
       28.99    59.70                                                      
 21 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              1:02.94      59.91 #WAG   
       29.69    59.91                                                      
 22 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              1:00.15    1:00.10 #WAG   
       29.84  1:00.10                                                      
 23 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA                59.09    1:00.21 #WAG   
       28.87  1:00.21                                                      
 24 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              1:00.91    1:00.47 #WAG   
       29.47  1:00.47                                                      
 25 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              1:01.32    1:00.50 #WAG   
       29.64  1:00.50                                                      
 26 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:01.84    1:00.57 #WAG   
       29.40  1:00.57                                                      
 27 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              1:02.01    1:00.63 #WAG   
       29.68  1:00.63                                                      
 28 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:04.26    1:00.85 #WAG   
       29.69  1:00.85                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               1:01.84    1:00.91 #WAG   
       29.81  1:00.91                                                      
 30 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              1:03.48    1:01.10 #WAG   
       29.30  1:01.10                                                      
 31 Hwang, Jinho              14 TORR-CA              1:02.59    1:01.14 #WAG   
       29.90  1:01.14                                                      
 32 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:01.88    1:01.53 #WAG   
       30.03  1:01.53                                                      
 33 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE-CA              1:02.49    1:01.66 #WAG   
       29.88  1:01.66                                                      
 34 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              1:02.43    1:01.69 #WAG   
       30.24  1:01.69                                                      
 35 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              1:03.38    1:01.73 #WAG   
       30.01  1:01.73                                                      
 35 Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA              1:01.17    1:01.73 #WAG   
       29.14  1:01.73                                                      
 37 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              1:02.09    1:02.08 #WAG   
       30.21  1:02.08                                                      
 38 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:03.01    1:02.44 #WAG   
       30.88  1:02.44                                                      
 39 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              1:03.79    1:02.49 #WAG   
       30.97  1:02.49                                                      
 40 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               1:00.09    1:02.59 #WAG   
       29.91  1:02.59                                                      
 41 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              1:03.18    1:02.70 #WAG   
       30.24  1:02.70                                                      
 41 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              1:03.30    1:02.70 #WAG   
       30.30  1:02.70                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Charles M         14 TORR-CA              1:03.61    1:02.85 #WAG   
       30.30  1:02.85                                                      
 44 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               1:04.17    1:03.01 #WAG   
       31.26  1:03.01                                                      
 45 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA              1:03.51    1:03.81 #WAG   
       31.02  1:03.81                                                      
 46 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:04.28    1:03.83 #WAG   
       30.99  1:03.83                                                      
 47 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              1:03.99    1:03.93 #WAG   
       30.94  1:03.93                                                      
 48 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              1:04.42    1:03.95 #WAG   
       31.47  1:03.95                                                      
 48 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:03.88    1:03.95 #WAG   
       31.46  1:03.95                                                      
 50 San Jose, Dylan A         14 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.55    1:04.24 #WAG   
       30.30  1:04.24                                                      
 51 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              1:03.92    1:04.31 #WAG   
       30.83  1:04.31                                                      
 52 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              1:04.60    1:05.55        
       32.21  1:05.55                                                      
 53 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              1:04.01    1:05.74        
       31.87  1:05.74                                                      
 54 Park, Eunjun C            14 UN-03-CA             1:04.15    1:06.32        
       31.33  1:06.32                                                      
 -- Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              1:04.33   X1:00.59 #WAG   
       29.67  1:00.59                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.80  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:02.16    1:02.18 #WAG   
       29.46  1:02.18                                                      
  2 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              1:02.97    1:02.64 #WAG   
       29.73  1:02.64                                                      
  3 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:06.23    1:03.27 #WAG   
       29.46  1:03.27                                                      
  4 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:06.33    1:04.25 #WAG   
       30.74  1:04.25                                                      
  5 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:05.49    1:04.55 #WAG   
       30.10  1:04.55                                                      
  6 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:07.09    1:05.22 #WAG   
       30.20  1:05.22                                                      
  7 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:04.38    1:05.76 #WAG   
       29.99  1:05.76                                                      
  8 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:06.51    1:06.58 #WAG   
       31.38  1:06.58                                                      
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              1:06.26    1:06.59 #WAG   
       31.19  1:06.59                                                      
 10 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA              1:05.98    1:07.14 #WAG   
       30.96  1:07.14                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.80  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:06.67    1:02.16 q#WAG  
       29.32  1:02.16                                                      
  2 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              1:06.91    1:02.97 q#WAG  
       29.93  1:02.97                                                      
  3 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:02.99    1:04.38 q#WAG  
       29.97  1:04.38                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:06.38    1:05.49 q#WAG  
       30.71  1:05.49                                                      
  5 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA              1:09.61    1:05.98 q#WAG  
       30.79  1:05.98                                                      
  6 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:04.73    1:06.23 q#WAG  
       31.06  1:06.23                                                      
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              1:07.64    1:06.26 q#WAG  
       31.10  1:06.26                                                      
  8 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:08.27    1:06.33 q#WAG  
       32.01  1:06.33                                                      
  9 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:05.32    1:06.51 q#WAG  
       31.17  1:06.51                                                      
 10 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              1:05.98    1:07.09 q#WAG  
       31.36  1:07.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              1:09.51    1:07.70 #WAG   
       32.56  1:07.70                                                      
 12 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               1:09.14    1:08.11 #WAG   
       32.47  1:08.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:10.34    1:08.36 #WAG   
       32.45  1:08.36                                                      
 14 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              1:10.98    1:08.39 #WAG   
       32.18  1:08.39                                                      
 15 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              1:12.89    1:08.73 #WAG+  
       31.84  1:08.73                                                      
 16 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-07-CA             1:10.39    1:08.82 #WAG   
       32.27  1:08.82                                                      
 17 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:08.51    1:09.08 #WAG   
       32.01  1:09.08                                                      
 18 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:12.17    1:10.44 #WAG   
       33.32  1:10.44                                                      
 19 Todod, Tulga              13 SHRK-CA              1:11.67    1:11.29 #WAG   
       33.39  1:11.29                                                      
 20 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:11.76 #WAG   
       33.45  1:11.76                                                      
 21 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              1:11.69    1:11.90 #WAG   
       33.95  1:11.90                                                      
 22 Argueta, Nazaret A        14 JCA-CA               1:08.78    1:12.55 #WAG   
       34.39  1:12.55                                                      
 23 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              1:10.14    1:12.69 #WAG   
       34.76  1:12.69                                                      
 24 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:11.48    1:13.04        
       35.54  1:13.04                                                      
 25 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:11.98    1:16.81        
       35.62  1:16.81                                                      
 -- Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              1:02.06   X1:01.52 #WAG   
       28.83  1:01.52                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA                 53.51      53.85 #WAG   
       24.65    53.85                                                      
  2 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                56.23      55.58 #WAG   
       25.69    55.58                                                      
  3 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                56.84      55.87 #WAG   
       25.92    55.87                                                      
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA                56.02      56.28 #WAG   
       26.05    56.28                                                      
  5 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                56.28      56.73 #WAG   
       25.53    56.73                                                      
  6 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                57.19      56.78 #WAG   
       26.45    56.78                                                      
  7 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA                57.01      57.10 #WAG   
       27.21    57.10                                                      
  8 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA                56.34      57.33 #WAG   
       26.86    57.33                                                      
  9 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA                57.22      57.56 #WAG   
       27.05    57.56                                                      
 10 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                57.20      57.92 #WAG   
       27.16    57.92                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA                 52.70      53.51 q#WAG  
       25.13    53.51                                                      
  2 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA                56.61      56.02 q#WAG  
       26.28    56.02                                                      
  3 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                58.86      56.23 q#WAG  
  4 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA                57.95      56.28 q#WAG  
       26.23    56.28                                                      
  5 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA                56.61      56.34 q#WAG  
       26.07    56.34                                                      
  6 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                55.24      56.84 q#WAG  
       26.09    56.84                                                      
  7 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              1:00.50      57.01 q#WAG  
       26.78    57.01                                                      
  8 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                57.39      57.19 q#WAG  
       26.32    57.19                                                      
  9 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                58.99      57.20 q#WAG  
 10 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA                59.44      57.22 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA                57.69      57.34 #WAG   
       27.14    57.34                                                      
 12 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA                58.54      57.39 #WAG   
       26.57    57.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                57.88      57.74 #WAG   
       26.50    57.74                                                      
 13 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:00.88      57.74 #WAG   
       27.01    57.74                                                      
 15 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA                56.99      57.82 #WAG   
       27.07    57.82                                                      
 16 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                56.99      58.21 #WAG   
       27.01    58.21                                                      
 17 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA                59.52      58.28 #WAG   
 18 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA                59.83      58.32 #WAG   
 19 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                59.06      58.40 #WAG   
 20 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA                59.66      58.43 #WAG   
 21 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                57.95      58.50 #WAG   
       27.12    58.50                                                      
 22 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:01.70      58.58 #WAG   
       27.44    58.58                                                      
 23 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              1:00.91      58.77 #WAG   
       28.16    58.77                                                      
 24 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              1:00.03      58.88 #WAG   
 25 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:00.25      58.93 #WAG   
       27.26    58.93                                                      
 26 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA                59.78      58.95 #WAG   
 27 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              1:00.43      59.01 #WAG   
       27.39    59.01                                                      
 28 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               1:00.20      59.03 #WAG   
       27.27    59.03                                                      
 29 Hwang, Jinho              14 TORR-CA                59.70      59.08 #WAG   
 30 Kim, Harrie Y             14 PATH-CA              1:00.82      59.18 #WAG   
       28.21    59.18                                                      
 31 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              1:01.52      59.21 #WAG   
       27.44    59.21                                                      
 32 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:00.98    1:00.00 #WAG   
       27.80  1:00.00                                                      
 33 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              1:00.93    1:00.30 #WAG   
       28.86  1:00.30                                                      
 34 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:00.97    1:00.40 #WAG   
       28.25  1:00.40                                                      
 35 Hill, Nolan M             13 PATH-CA              1:01.80    1:01.07 #WAG   
       27.81  1:01.07                                                      
 36 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              1:02.47    1:01.26 #WAG   
       28.98  1:01.26                                                      
 37 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              1:01.13    1:01.27 #WAG   
       28.70  1:01.27                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Charles M         14 TORR-CA              1:02.09    1:01.41 #WAG   
       28.46  1:01.41                                                      
 39 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA                59.61    1:01.46 #WAG   
 40 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA              1:02.08    1:01.61 #WAG   
       29.63  1:01.61                                                      
 41 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             1:00.96    1:01.68 #WAG   
       28.08  1:01.68                                                      
 42 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              1:02.11    1:02.14 #WAG   
       29.12  1:02.14                                                      
 43 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              1:02.36    1:03.25        
       29.44  1:03.25                                                      
 44 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              1:02.02    1:03.27        
       29.10  1:03.27                                                      
 45 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:02.48    1:03.74        
       30.33  1:03.74                                                      
 46 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:02.19    1:03.83        
       29.26  1:03.83                                                      
 47 Yugay, Klim E             13 HOLY-CA                57.87    1:06.81        
       31.32  1:06.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA               1:57.30    1:57.96 #WAG   
       26.67    56.78  1:31.14  1:57.96                                    
  2 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              1:59.64    1:59.76 #WAG   
       26.53    56.47  1:31.07  1:59.76                                    
  3 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              2:02.05    2:01.91 #WAG   
       26.12    57.39  1:32.48  2:01.91                                    
  4 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:06.97    2:02.33 #WAG   
       26.85    56.95  1:33.76  2:02.33                                    
  5 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              2:05.17    2:04.68 #WAG   
       26.79    57.10  1:34.80  2:04.68                                    
  6 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:06.39    2:05.56 #WAG   
       27.03    58.10  1:36.36  2:05.56                                    
  7 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:07.79    2:07.15 #WAG   
       26.35    58.30  1:38.51  2:07.15                                    
  8 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:07.22    2:07.41 #WAG   
       27.67  1:00.20  1:36.73  2:07.41                                    
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:06.98    2:07.71 #WAG   
       26.39    57.68  1:35.91  2:07.71                                    
 10 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:08.06    2:11.29 #WAG   
       27.67  1:02.14  1:42.00  2:11.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA               1:59.85    1:57.30 q#WAG  
       25.51    54.76  1:29.52  1:57.30                                    
  2 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              2:00.09    1:59.64 q#WAG  
       26.23    55.79  1:30.78  1:59.64                                    
  3 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              2:02.54    2:02.05 q#WAG  
       26.07    56.81  1:32.27  2:02.05                                    
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              2:03.04    2:05.17 q#WAG  
       26.13    58.00  1:35.17  2:05.17                                    
  5 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:06.30    2:06.39 q#WAG  
       27.34    58.73  1:37.63  2:06.39                                    
  6 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:01.17    2:06.97 q#WAG  
       28.01    59.46  1:37.46  2:06.97                                    
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:09.96    2:06.98 q#WAG  
       26.88    59.34  1:36.09  2:06.98                                    
  8 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:10.13    2:07.22 q#WAG  
       27.45  1:00.33  1:36.98  2:07.22                                    
  9 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:12.94    2:07.67 q#WAG  
       27.14    58.57  1:39.27  2:07.67                                    
 10 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:15.19    2:07.79 q#WAG  
       26.84    59.69  1:39.13  2:07.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:14.13    2:08.06 #WAG   
       27.16  1:00.66  1:39.78  2:08.06                                    
 12 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              2:10.24    2:08.13 #WAG   
       26.94    58.69  1:40.43  2:08.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:12.76    2:08.39 #WAG   
       27.17  1:01.06  1:39.09  2:08.39                                    
 14 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:11.09    2:08.56 #WAG   
       28.20  1:00.01  1:39.05  2:08.56                                    
 15 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA              2:16.23    2:08.63 #WAG   
       26.21    59.09  1:38.55  2:08.63                                    
 16 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:12.68    2:08.87 #WAG   
       27.29  1:00.68  1:39.00  2:08.87                                    
 17 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              2:13.55    2:09.50 #WAG   
       27.45    59.55  1:40.59  2:09.50                                    
 18 Hwang, Jinho              14 TORR-CA              2:12.62    2:09.58 #WAG   
       28.35  1:01.31  1:39.56  2:09.58                                    
 19 Silva, Ryan M             14 DRGN-CA              2:15.08    2:09.66 #WAG   
       26.37    59.05  1:39.18  2:09.66                                    
 20 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              2:08.34    2:09.99 #WAG   
       27.75  1:01.99  1:38.65  2:09.99                                    
 21 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:12.72    2:10.03 #WAG   
       27.83  1:00.53  1:39.32  2:10.03                                    
 22 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:10.10    2:10.44 #WAG   
       28.41  1:01.62  1:39.70  2:10.44                                    
 23 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              2:15.48    2:10.49 #WAG   
       26.84    59.84  1:39.55  2:10.49                                    
 24 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              2:09.39    2:10.55 #WAG   
       28.06  1:02.07  1:42.32  2:10.55                                    
 25 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              2:13.44    2:10.74 #WAG   
       28.33  1:00.59  1:40.96  2:10.74                                    
 26 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              2:15.63    2:11.27 #WAG   
       27.19  1:02.01  1:40.47  2:11.27                                    
 27 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               2:11.80    2:11.28 #WAG   
       26.33  1:00.30  1:41.41  2:11.28                                    
 28 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              2:10.46    2:11.76 #WAG   
       27.72  1:02.32  1:38.98  2:11.76                                    
 29 Sales, Aidan D            14 CSSC-CA              2:15.71    2:11.93 #WAG   
       27.66  1:00.25  1:40.09  2:11.93                                    
 30 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA               2:15.20    2:12.01 #WAG   
       28.68  1:02.12  1:42.25  2:12.01                                    
 31 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               2:15.28    2:12.33 #WAG   
       28.76  1:02.59  1:44.42  2:12.33                                    
 32 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             2:11.78    2:12.36 #WAG   
       29.50  1:01.52  1:41.21  2:12.36                                    
 33 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:16.38    2:12.53 #WAG   
       28.31  1:02.32  1:43.11  2:12.53                                    
 34 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:14.50    2:12.54 #WAG   
       27.52  1:00.74  1:41.92  2:12.54                                    
 35 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              2:09.09    2:12.96 #WAG   
       26.99  1:01.71  1:41.96  2:12.96                                    
 36 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:14.93    2:13.05 #WAG   
       28.81  1:04.27  1:43.45  2:13.05                                    
 37 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:07.02    2:13.22 #WAG   
       28.05  1:02.25  1:42.46  2:13.22                                    
 38 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:15.50    2:13.82 #WAG   
       29.98  1:02.35  1:42.09  2:13.82                                    
 39 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA              2:15.78    2:14.04 #WAG   
       29.16  1:02.85  1:42.87  2:14.04                                    
 40 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              2:14.45    2:14.06 #WAG   
       29.21  1:04.00  1:43.79  2:14.06                                    
 41 Chan, Matthew P           14 PATH-CA              2:14.82    2:14.71 #WAG   
       27.73  1:01.69  1:43.46  2:14.71                                    
 42 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:16.18    2:15.14 #WAG   
       28.52  1:02.75  1:44.21  2:15.14                                    
 43 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:16.45    2:15.98 #WAG   
       29.44  1:04.91  1:45.20  2:15.98                                    
 44 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:15.09    2:16.93        
       28.24  1:04.26  1:44.65  2:16.93                                    
 45 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT-CA              2:16.33    2:17.21        
       29.92  1:05.32  1:45.33  2:17.21                                    
 46 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              2:12.41    2:17.37        
       31.11  1:07.49  1:45.45  2:17.37                                    
 47 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:15.26    2:21.17        
       30.44  1:08.78  1:49.67  2:21.17                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:50.00  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              1:52.20  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:50.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:36.22    1:32.91 #WAG   
     1) Hawkins, Jason M 14             2) Gim, Jonathan J 14             
     3) Ngo, Tyler A 13                 4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       22.92    45.97  1:10.15  1:32.91                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:33.65    1:33.11 #WAG   
     1) Gebhardt, Colin P 14            2) Bezanilla, Luke A 13           
     3) Lee, Michael M 14               4) Park, Andy E 14                
       23.76    46.65  1:09.24  1:33.11                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:35.62    1:34.48 #WAG   
     1) Wang, Ethan 13                  2) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
     3) Lee, Abraham M 13               4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       24.00    48.21  1:11.31  1:34.48                                    
  4 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:37.63    1:35.68 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Jerald T 14               2) Hernandez, Richard H 14        
     3) Lee, Nikolas h 14               4) Kim, William m 14              
       23.79    48.84  1:13.25  1:35.68                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:39.58    1:35.99 #WAG   
     1) Kling, Joey T 14                2) Bertino, Dylan T 13            
     3) Teh, Andrew Y 14                4) McDonald, Owen B 14            
       23.77    47.74  1:12.89  1:35.99                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:37.95    1:36.39 #WAG   
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 13              2) Lee, Ryan 14                   
     3) Truong, Adam K 13               4) Song, Freddy K 14              
       24.39    47.59  1:11.97  1:36.39                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:38.47    1:36.55 #WAG   
     1) Han, Joshua R 14                2) Shindich, Sam A 13             
     3) Cho, Nathan T 13                4) Oh, James 14                   
       23.95    48.50  1:13.19  1:36.55                                    
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:40.74    1:37.43 #WAG   
     1) Yousefi, Alex E 14              2) Hwang, Jinho 14                
     3) Nguyen, Charles M 14            4) Arakaki, Ken 14                
       25.59    49.39  1:13.73  1:37.43                                    
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:39.55    1:37.87 #WAG   
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             2) Downs, Pierce 13               
     3) Correa, Julian F 13             4) Sun, Justin J 14               
       24.20    48.76  1:13.79  1:37.87                                    
 10 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:38.71    1:37.95 #WAG   
     1) Meldrum, Adam T 13              2) Kim, Harrie Y 14               
     3) Hill, Nolan M 13                4) Jo, Daniel C 13                
       25.42    49.43  1:13.80  1:37.95                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:41.20    1:39.45 #WAG   
     1) Baker, Sean T 14                2) Chang, Micah S 14              
     3) Sun, Matthew H 13               4) Rosen, Lucas E 14              
       24.24    50.45  1:15.85  1:39.45                                    
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:42.15    1:39.56 #WAG   
     1) Carrillo, Nikko 13              2) Dell, Zack K 14                
     3) Costello, Cooper A 13           4) Depew, Jaran K 13              
       24.47    49.27  1:14.11  1:39.56                                    
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:41.57    1:42.05 #WAG   
     1) Lecrivain, John J 13            2) Cho, Brandon S 14              
     3) Solis, Matt E 13                4) Curtis, Ryan A 13              
       25.77    50.40  1:15.74  1:42.05                                    
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:43.51    1:42.22 #WAG   
     1) Chang, Daniel H 14              2) Shindich, Nathan J 13          
     3) Maples, Will P 14               4) Daou, Kyle L 13                
       25.54    50.79  1:17.26  1:42.22                                    
 15 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:48.11    1:42.99 #WAG   
     1) Acosta, Raenan K 14             2) Piskoulian, Hovik T 13         
     3) San Jose, Dylan A 14            4) Hong, Moses C 14               
       24.14    51.81  1:18.51  1:42.99                                    
 16 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:44.70    1:43.04 #WAG   
     1) Lokuszta, Andre H 13            2) Thompson, Benjamin B 14        
     3) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 13       4) Ham, Benji 13                  
       25.85    52.51  1:19.74  1:43.04                                    
 17 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  1:43.07    1:43.16 #WAG   
     1) Chan, Owen 13                   2) Wong, Andrew M 14              
     3) Tsang, Timothy 14               4) Yang, Isaac R 14               
       26.04    51.90  1:17.30  1:43.16                                    
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:45.53    1:43.80 #WAG   
     1) Chung, Richard S 13             2) Grant, Connor S 14             
     3) Kuck, Thomas M 14               4) Kuck, Sean M 13                
       25.09    51.97  1:17.13  1:43.80                                    
 19 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              1:48.73    1:45.03 #WAG   
     1) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 14       2) Kim, Andrew DongHoon 13        
     3) Kim, Andrew J 14                4) Drynan, Joe T 13               
       25.74    52.10  1:19.47  1:45.03                                    
 20 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:46.67    1:49.31 #WAG   
     1) Azarian, Steven T 13            2) Miller, Aiden J 13             
     3) Hernandez, Max M 13             4) Nguyen, Matthew A 13           
       26.12    52.71  1:19.88  1:49.31                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:58.40  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:03.20  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:58.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:27.30    3:26.34 #WAG   
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 14              2) Hawkins, Jason M 14            
     3) Ngo, Tyler A 13                 4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       24.19    50.23  1:15.58  1:42.51  2:07.29  2:34.53  2:58.90  3:26.34
  2 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         3:29.76    3:26.83 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Jerald T 14               2) Hernandez, Richard H 14        
     3) Lee, Nikolas h 14               4) Kim, William m 14              
       25.18    52.05  1:17.82  1:45.40  2:10.98  2:38.96  3:01.87  3:26.83
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:28.72    3:29.06 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Abraham M 13               2) Wang, Ethan 13                 
     3) Lamprianidis, Ody 14            4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       24.37    50.91  1:16.15  1:44.50  2:10.21  2:37.69  3:02.22  3:29.06
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:28.01    3:30.03 #WAG   
     1) Jo, Daniel C 13                 2) Park, Andy E 14                
     3) Bezanilla, Luke A 13            4) Lee, Michael M 14              
       25.46    52.95  1:18.64  1:48.02  2:12.26  2:38.83  3:02.81  3:30.03
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:33.07    3:31.31 #WAG   
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 13              2) Song, Freddy K 14              
     3) Truong, Adam K 13               4) Lee, Ryan 14                   
       25.18    52.75  1:10.44  1:47.14  2:12.86  2:40.86  3:04.73  3:31.31
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:36.14    3:33.23 #WAG   
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             2) Downs, Pierce 13               
     3) Correa, Julian F 13             4) Sun, Justin J 14               
       25.62    53.14  1:18.59  1:46.35  2:11.94  2:40.51  3:06.49  3:33.23
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:32.03    3:33.76 #WAG   
     1) McDonald, Owen B 14             2) Bertino, Dylan T 13            
     3) Teh, Andrew Y 14                4) Kling, Joey T 14               
       24.97    51.64  1:16.93  1:44.95  2:11.30  2:40.09  3:06.02  3:33.76
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:45.62    3:34.76 #WAG   
     1) Han, Joshua R 14                2) Cho, Nathan T 13               
     3) Shindich, Sam A 13              4) Oh, James 14                   
       24.88    52.61  1:18.98  1:47.84  2:14.24  2:42.46  3:07.36  3:34.76
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:37.92    3:35.11 #WAG   
     1) Gebhardt, Colin P 14            2) Chan, Matthew P 14             
     3) Kim, Harrie Y 14                4) Meldrum, Adam T 13             
       24.78    53.09  1:18.57  1:46.64  2:12.88  2:41.53  3:07.17  3:35.11
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:37.78    3:36.23 #WAG   
     1) Baker, Sean T 14                2) Shakespeare, Colin D 14        
     3) Pak, Dean 14                    4) Rosen, Lucas E 14              
       25.71    53.29  1:19.94  1:49.41  2:15.59  2:44.13  3:09.01  3:36.23
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:39.63    3:38.20 #WAG   
     1) Chung, Richard S 13             2) Lecrivain, John J 13           
     3) Kuck, Thomas M 14               4) Rodriguez, Christopher J 14    
       26.49    54.09  1:20.24  1:48.89  2:15.05  2:44.48  3:09.67  3:38.20
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:38.15    3:38.77 #WAG   
     1) Dell, Zack K 14                 2) Costello, Cooper A 13          
     3) Depew, Jaran K 13               4) Carrillo, Nikko 13             
       25.65    53.27  1:19.33  1:48.47  2:15.33  2:44.71  3:10.02  3:38.77
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:41.51    3:43.12 #WAG   
     1) Arakaki, Ken 14                 2) Ciuffoli, Davide G 13          
     3) Song, Ryan 13                   4) Hwang, Jinho 14                
       28.28    57.03  1:24.39  1:54.87  2:21.23  2:50.20  3:15.11  3:43.12
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:37.92    3:44.40 #WAG   
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 13           2) Chang, Daniel H 14             
     3) Maples, Will P 14               4) Lee, Ian Y 13                  
       26.96    55.30  1:22.54  1:51.97  2:19.02  2:48.88  3:15.49  3:44.40
 15 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  3:50.31    3:46.55 #WAG   
     1) Wong, Andrew M 14               2) Yang, Isaac R 14               
     3) Yang, Felix I 13                4) Chan, Owen 13                  
       26.74    55.63  1:23.22  1:52.40  2:20.21  2:49.44  3:16.96  3:46.55
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              3:53.72    3:47.29 #WAG   
     1) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 14       2) Kim, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Kim, Andrew DongHoon 13         4) Kim, Andrew J 14               
       26.77    56.08  1:22.84  1:52.46  2:19.68  2:49.02  3:16.48  3:47.29
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:50.57    3:47.76 #WAG   
     1) Cho, Brandon S 14               2) Grant, Connor S 14             
     3) Curtis, Ryan A 13               4) Solis, Matt E 13               
       26.89    55.98  1:23.81  1:54.85  2:22.46  2:53.20  3:18.99  3:47.76
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:54.76    3:51.95 #WAG   
     1) Dawson, Jack H 14               2) Redon, Augustin 14             
     3) Rodriguez, Tomas 13             4) Wu, Brandon C 14               
       27.79    56.78  1:24.98  1:56.10  2:25.66  2:57.59  3:23.53  3:51.95
 19 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:54.82    3:52.26 #WAG   
     1) Thompson, Benjamin B 14         2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 13       4) Ham, Benji 13                  
       28.35    59.03  1:28.65  2:01.15  2:29.54  3:01.29  3:25.75  3:52.26
 20 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 3:55.53    3:52.54 #WAG   
     1) Hong, Moses C 14                2) Piskoulian, Hovik T 13         
     3) San Jose, Dylan A 14            4) Acosta, Raenan K 14            
       26.47    56.47  1:24.84  1:57.73  2:25.31  2:56.68  3:22.89  3:52.54
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:43.60  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              8:54.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  8:43.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:35.18    7:34.23 #WAG   
     1) Lamprianidis, Ody 14            2) Lee, Abraham M 13              
     3) Rhee, Joseph U 14               4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       25.81    54.26  1:24.46  1:55.39  2:19.95  2:47.94  3:17.16  3:46.84
     4:11.87  4:40.35  5:10.18  5:41.28  6:06.35  6:35.33  7:05.18  7:34.23
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:52.28    7:40.79 #WAG   
     1) Kling, Joey T 14                2) Bertino, Dylan T 13            
     3) Teh, Andrew Y 14                4) McDonald, Owen B 14            
       25.69    53.92  1:22.97  1:51.54  2:17.17  2:46.81  3:17.60  3:48.41
     4:14.78  4:45.18  5:16.51  5:48.61  6:12.94  6:40.15  7:09.98  7:40.79
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:50.12    7:45.57 #WAG   
     1) Han, Joshua R 14                2) Shindich, Sam A 13             
     3) Cho, Nathan T 13                4) Oh, James 14                   
       25.62    54.29  1:23.49  1:52.69  2:19.66  2:50.41  3:22.27  3:53.60
     4:20.27  4:50.04  5:20.64  5:51.46  6:17.32  6:46.13  7:15.67  7:45.57
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     7:58.51    7:46.38 #WAG   
     1) Sun, Justin J 14                2) Downs, Pierce 13               
     3) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             4) Wang, Ethan 13                 
       26.28    55.88  1:26.50  1:56.29  2:23.02  2:52.93  3:23.84  3:53.41
     4:19.28  4:49.61  5:20.93  5:52.19  6:17.27  6:45.81  7:16.17  7:46.38
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:52.69    7:50.55 #WAG   
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 13              2) Song, Freddy K 14              
     3) Lee, Ryan 14                    4) Truong, Adam K 13              
       26.27    55.79  1:26.30  1:57.22  2:24.23  2:54.55  3:25.41  3:56.58
              4:49.65  5:21.18  5:51.94                    7:20.11  7:50.55
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:01.75    7:56.73 #WAG   
     1) Baker, Sean T 14                2) Pak, Dean 14                   
     3) Shakespeare, Colin D 14         4) Rosen, Lucas E 14              
       27.29    57.58  1:28.35  1:58.96  2:25.11  2:54.85  3:25.60  3:56.68
     4:23.68  4:55.40  5:28.18  6:00.77                    7:24.82  7:56.73
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  8:18.91    8:17.47 #WAG   
     1) Wong, Andrew M 14               2) Yang, Isaac R 14               
     3) Chan, Owen 13                   4) Yang, Felix I 13               
       26.72    56.89  1:28.33  1:59.37           2:59.15  3:31.52  4:04.91
     4:33.58  5:06.27  5:40.26  6:14.06  6:42.35  7:13.99  7:46.21  8:17.47
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              8:16.48    8:21.12 #WAG   
     1) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 14       2) Lee, Ian Y 13                  
     3) Maples, Will P 14               4) Shindich, Nathan J 13          
       26.84    58.00  1:30.96  2:05.48  2:33.29  3:04.72  3:36.48  4:07.58
     4:35.19  5:07.38  5:40.66  6:14.25  6:43.90  7:16.54  7:49.91  8:21.12
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         8:38.52    8:25.10 #WAG   
     1) Dawson, Jack H 14               2) Redon, Augustin 14             
     3) Rodriguez, Tomas 13             4) Wu, Brandon C 14               
       28.44    59.36  1:30.97           2:31.30  3:04.59  3:37.77  4:10.24
     4:40.72  5:14.56  5:49.49  6:22.62  6:50.45  7:21.52  7:53.93  8:25.10
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:39.50  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:45.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:52.82    1:45.18 #WAG   
     1) Kling, Joey T 14                2) Bertino, Dylan T 13            
     3) Teh, Andrew Y 14                4) McDonald, Owen B 14            
       25.70    55.37  1:21.79  1:45.18                                    
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:52.27    1:45.27 #WAG   
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham M 13              
     3) Wang, Ethan 13                  4) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
       26.49    54.53  1:21.61  1:45.27                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:52.24    1:45.47 #WAG   
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 14              2) Hawkins, Jason M 14            
     3) Ngo, Tyler A 13                 4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       26.03    56.42  1:22.18  1:45.47                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:50.76    1:46.99 #WAG   
     1) Jo, Daniel C 13                 2) Bezanilla, Luke A 13           
     3) Lee, Bryant 14                  4) Lee, Michael M 14              
       28.13    57.71  1:23.99  1:46.99                                    
  5 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         3:56.13    1:48.38 #WAG   
     1) Kim, William m 14               2) Shin, Jerald T 14              
     3) Hernandez, Richard H 14         4) Lee, Nikolas h 14              
       25.10    56.63  1:23.66  1:48.38                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:58.47    1:48.52 #WAG   
     1) Truong, Adam K 13               2) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
     3) Wong, Andrew M 14               4) Lee, Ryan 14                   
       27.90    58.65  1:25.72  1:48.52                                    
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:29.62    1:49.76 #WAG   
     1) Rosen, Lucas E 14               2) Baker, Sean T 14               
     3) Sun, Matthew H 13               4) Pak, Dean 14                   
       27.34    57.62  1:25.48  1:49.76                                    
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:00.93    1:50.24 #WAG   
     1) Cho, Nathan T 13                2) Kim, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Han, Joshua R 14                4) Oh, James 14                   
       28.23  1:00.53  1:25.74  1:50.24                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:02.70    1:50.61 #WAG   
     1) Meldrum, Adam T 13              2) Park, Andy E 14                
     3) Hill, Nolan M 13                4) Kim, Harrie Y 14               
       28.79    58.99  1:26.06  1:50.61                                    
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:05.76    1:50.72 #WAG   
     1) Lecrivain, John J 13            2) Kuck, Thomas M 14              
     3) Chung, Richard S 13             4) Rodriguez, Christopher J 14    
       28.63    59.38  1:26.63  1:50.72                                    
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:08.48    1:50.83 #WAG   
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             2) Correa, Julian F 13            
     3) Downs, Pierce 13                4) Sun, Justin J 14               
       28.06    59.56  1:26.72  1:50.83                                    
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:58.72    1:50.98 #WAG   
     1) Costello, Cooper A 13           2) Carrillo, Nikko 13             
     3) Steelman, Asher V 14            4) Dell, Zack K 14                
       29.05    59.86  1:26.38  1:50.98                                    
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:09.03    1:54.63 #WAG   
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide G 13           2) Song, Ryan 13                  
     3) Hwang, Jinho 14                 4) Yousefi, Alex E 14             
       30.24  1:02.78  1:29.23  1:54.63                                    
 14 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:25.27    1:56.40 #WAG   
     1) San Jose, Dylan A 14            2) Hong, Moses C 14               
     3) Acosta, Raenan K 14             4) Piskoulian, Hovik T 13         
       29.77  1:01.99  1:29.35  1:56.40                                    
 15 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:13.15    1:56.78 #WAG   
     1) Thompson, Benjamin B 14         2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Ham, Benji 13                   4) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 13      
       31.76  1:04.96  1:29.99  1:56.78                                    
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:19.52    1:56.95 #WAG   
     1) Curtis, Ryan A 13               2) Kuck, Sean M 13                
     3) Grant, Connor S 14              4) Solis, Matt E 13               
       30.33  1:13.13  1:31.97  1:56.95                                    
 17 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:12.26    1:56.99 #WAG   
     1) Chan, Owen 13                   2) Yang, Isaac R 14               
     3) Yang, Felix I 13                4) Song, Freddy K 14              
       30.03  1:02.99  1:32.32  1:56.99                                    
 18 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:15.47    1:57.04 #WAG   
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 13           2) Daou, Kyle L 13                
     3) Shindich, Sam A 13              4) Maples, Will P 14              
       29.57  1:04.53  1:31.74  1:57.04                                    
 19 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              4:23.97    2:00.16 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Ian Y 13                   2) Hahn, Justin 13                
     3) Kim, Andrew J 14                4) Chang, Daniel H 14             
       29.79  1:03.75  1:34.15  2:00.16                                    
 20 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:37.33    2:02.54 #WAG   
     1) Dawson, Jack H 14               2) Rodriguez, Tomas 13            
     3) Wu, Brandon C 14                4) Redon, Augustin 14             
       39.19  1:06.87  1:35.52  2:02.54                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:39.50  13-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:45.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:52.24    3:47.84 #WAG   
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 14              2) Hawkins, Jason M 14            
     3) Ngo, Tyler A 13                 4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       26.77    55.29  1:25.44  2:00.42  2:27.04  2:57.83  3:21.79  3:47.84
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:52.27    3:48.81 #WAG   
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham M 13              
     3) Wang, Ethan 13                  4) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
       26.65    55.75  1:24.16  1:57.18  2:24.23  2:56.87  3:12.40  3:48.81
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:50.76    3:49.66 #WAG   
     1) Jo, Daniel C 13                 2) Bezanilla, Luke A 13           
     3) Lee, Bryant 14                  4) Lee, Michael M 14              
       28.65    58.66  1:28.12  2:02.01  2:28.34  3:00.00  3:23.34  3:49.66
  4 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         3:56.13    3:51.91 #WAG   
     1) Kim, William m 14               2) Shin, Jerald T 14              
     3) Hernandez, Richard H 14         4) Lee, Nikolas h 14              
       25.77    52.78  1:25.01  2:00.68  2:27.23  2:59.05  3:24.22  3:51.91
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:52.82    3:52.34 #WAG   
     1) Kling, Joey T 14                2) Bertino, Dylan T 13            
     3) Teh, Andrew Y 14                4) McDonald, Owen B 14            
       27.41    56.05  1:26.26  2:01.82  2:28.65  3:01.43  3:25.68  3:52.34
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:00.93    3:54.27 #WAG   
     1) Han, Joshua R 14                2) Kim, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Oh, James 14                    4) Cho, Nathan T 13               
       27.34    57.24  1:28.43  2:04.16  2:30.03  3:00.17  3:25.80  3:54.27
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:02.70    3:57.45 #WAG   
     1) Meldrum, Adam T 13              2) Park, Andy E 14                
     3) Chan, Matthew P 14              4) Gebhardt, Colin P 14           
       29.63  1:00.65  1:31.66  2:06.92  2:33.74  3:05.78  3:29.87  3:57.45
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:58.47    3:58.59 #WAG   
     1) Truong, Adam K 13               2) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
     3) Wong, Andrew M 14               4) Lee, Ryan 14                   
       29.41  1:00.14  1:31.17  2:06.56  2:35.25  3:07.36  3:31.64  3:58.59
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:58.72    3:58.88 #WAG   
     1) Steelman, Asher V 14            2) Carrillo, Nikko 13             
     3) Costello, Cooper A 13           4) Dell, Zack K 14                
       28.90    59.51  1:30.90  2:06.79  2:34.18  3:06.05  3:31.38  3:58.88
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:05.74    4:01.05 #WAG   
     1) Rosen, Lucas E 14               2) Baker, Sean T 14               
     3) Sun, Matthew H 13               4) Chang, Micah S 14              
       27.84    57.66  1:29.67  2:05.54  2:33.50  3:06.73  3:32.64  4:01.05
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:05.76    4:11.73 #WAG   
     1) Lecrivain, John J 13            2) Kuck, Thomas M 14              
     3) Chung, Richard S 13             4) Solis, Matt E 13               
       30.99  1:03.51  1:36.11  2:15.37  2:42.55  3:15.65  3:41.88  4:11.73
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:09.03    4:12.59 #WAG   
     1) Yousefi, Alex E 14              2) Tunila, Ben O 14               
     3) Arakaki, Ken 14                 4) Ciuffoli, Davide G 13          
       30.13  1:06.71  1:37.01  2:16.25  2:44.36  3:16.68  3:42.97  4:12.59
 13 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:13.15    4:16.17 #WAG   
     1) Lokuszta, Andre H 13            2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Ham, Benji 13                   4) Thompson, Benjamin B 14        
       32.76  1:09.17  1:43.80  2:22.38  2:48.79  3:19.12  3:46.07  4:16.17
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:15.47    4:16.39 #WAG   
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 13           2) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 14      
     3) Shindich, Sam A 13              4) Maples, Will P 14              
       31.83  1:04.80  1:38.61  2:16.91  2:46.43  3:21.42  3:47.57  4:16.39
 15 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:12.26    4:18.00 #WAG   
     1) Chan, Owen 13                   2) Yang, Isaac R 14               
     3) Yang, Felix I 13                4) Song, Freddy K 14              
       31.75  1:05.30  1:39.38  2:18.11  2:48.04  3:23.18  3:49.49  4:18.00
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              4:23.97    4:20.14 #WAG   
     1) Chang, Daniel H 14              2) Hahn, Justin 13                
     3) Kim, Andrew DongHoon 13         4) Lee, Ian Y 13                  
       30.83  1:04.25  1:38.62  2:18.16  2:34.05  3:22.88  3:50.03  4:20.14
 17 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:08.48    4:21.19 #WAG   
     1) Hernandez, Max M 13             2) Correa, Julian F 13            
     3) Azarian, Steven T 13            4) Sun, Justin J 14               
       32.71  1:14.63  1:42.34  2:21.01  2:50.94  3:27.01  3:53.30  4:21.19
 18 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:21.76    4:24.43 #WAG   
     1) Miller, Aiden J 13              2) Nguyen, Matthew A 13           
     3) Downs, Pierce 13                4) Raybukh, Lenny M 14            
       33.22  1:08.34  1:45.07  2:27.90  2:56.90  3:32.48  3:56.49  4:24.43
 19 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:25.27    4:24.61 #WAG   
     1) San Jose, Dylan A 14            2) Hong, Moses C 14               
     3) Acosta, Raenan K 14             4) Piskoulian, Hovik T 13         
       31.30  1:05.41  1:38.19  2:17.00  2:46.27  3:23.02  3:51.57  4:24.61
 20 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:19.52    4:25.08 #WAG   
     1) Curtis, Ryan A 13               2) Kuck, Sean M 13                
     3) Grant, Connor S 14              4) Cho, Brandon S 14              
       32.29  1:07.56  1:41.93  2:20.89  2:50.92  3:29.71  3:55.67  4:25.08
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:42.40  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:42.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA             10:39.72   10:05.57 #WAG   
       27.00    57.02  1:27.17  1:57.35  2:27.62  2:58.03  3:28.52  3:59.26
     4:29.94  5:00.44  5:31.00  6:01.74  6:32.27  7:02.64  7:33.32  8:04.19
     8:34.67  9:05.27  9:35.95 10:05.57                                    
  2 Dell, Zack K              14 SBSC-CA             10:33.65   10:11.40 #WAG   
       26.64    56.07  1:26.32  1:56.59  2:27.28  2:58.20  3:29.47  4:00.40
     4:31.39  5:02.41  5:33.59  6:04.59  6:35.74  7:06.83  7:37.90  8:08.66
     8:39.75  9:10.63  9:41.32 10:11.40                                    
  3 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA             10:02.86   10:20.21 #WAG   
       27.12    56.42  1:26.89  1:57.96  2:28.84  3:00.02  3:31.50  4:02.79
     4:34.42  5:06.07  5:37.55  6:09.27  6:40.84  7:12.01  7:43.77  8:15.24
     8:46.91  9:18.70  9:49.81 10:20.21                                    
  4 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA              11:42.32   10:28.46 #WAG   
       28.04    58.03  1:28.55  1:59.72  2:31.18  3:02.63  3:34.29  4:05.75
     4:37.32  5:09.05  5:40.35  6:12.34  6:44.96  7:17.10  7:49.36  8:21.98
     8:53.44  9:25.45  9:57.41 10:28.46                                    
  5 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA             11:11.63   10:35.76 #WAG   
       28.22    59.12  1:30.78  2:02.77  2:35.54  3:07.45  3:39.21  4:11.72
     4:44.16  5:17.21  5:50.04  6:22.48  6:54.75  7:27.44  8:00.06  8:30.77
     9:01.99  9:34.21 10:06.00 10:35.76                                    
  6 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA             10:25.92   10:37.61 #WAG   
       27.91    58.54  1:30.66  2:02.80  2:34.88  3:07.39  3:39.53  4:11.65
     4:44.01  5:16.67  5:49.35  6:21.82  6:54.42  7:26.98  7:59.29  8:31.17
     9:03.65  9:36.01 10:07.92 10:37.61                                    
  7 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA             11:31.71   10:39.66 #WAG   
       28.74  1:00.59  1:33.05  2:05.94  2:39.15  3:11.57  3:44.11  4:16.53
     4:48.84  5:21.31  5:54.12  6:26.37  6:58.45  7:30.40  8:02.50  8:34.77
     9:06.48  9:38.05 10:09.46 10:39.66                                    
  8 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA             11:06.49   10:40.30 #WAG   
       27.83    59.35  1:31.68  2:04.12  2:35.79  3:08.08  3:40.44  4:13.01
     4:45.74  5:18.80  5:51.28  6:23.92  6:56.30  7:29.09  8:01.88  8:34.44
     9:06.65  9:38.71 10:10.17 10:40.30                                    
  9 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA             10:56.59   10:45.14 #WAG   
       27.57    58.05  1:29.82  2:02.21  2:34.59  3:06.83  3:39.60  4:12.65
     4:46.23  5:19.69  5:52.04  6:24.83  6:58.16  7:31.15  8:03.97  8:36.17
     9:08.99  9:41.54 10:13.73 10:45.14                                    
 10 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA             10:41.45   10:45.15 #WAG   
       27.89    59.01  1:30.65  2:02.71  2:35.12  3:07.64  3:40.06  4:12.71
     4:45.23  5:18.00  5:50.77  6:23.58  6:56.66  7:29.86  8:02.80  8:35.62
     9:08.39  9:40.97 10:13.61 10:45.15                                    
 11 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA              11:24.17   10:46.85 #WAG   
       28.64  1:00.04  1:32.24  2:05.07  2:38.11  3:11.02  3:43.80  4:16.38
     4:49.33  5:22.40  5:55.28  6:28.44  7:01.46  7:34.81  8:07.97  8:40.37
     9:12.99  9:45.10 10:16.77 10:46.85                                    
 12 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA             11:20.66   10:47.68 #WAG   
       28.13    58.76  1:30.26  2:02.21  2:34.78  3:07.38  3:39.92  4:12.81
     4:45.74  5:18.87  5:52.23  6:25.35  6:58.28  7:31.27  8:04.46  8:37.56
     9:10.31  9:43.19 10:16.03 10:47.68                                    
 13 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA             11:19.40   10:53.45 #WAG   
       28.69    59.64  1:31.80  2:04.22  2:37.06  3:09.46  3:42.55  4:15.52
     4:49.15  5:22.68  5:55.16  6:28.77  7:02.13  7:35.73  8:09.29  8:42.50
     9:15.77  9:49.69 10:22.77 10:53.45                                    
 14 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA             11:26.22   10:56.66 #WAG   
       29.33  1:01.94  1:35.26  2:08.71  2:41.84  3:15.41  3:48.46  4:21.61
     4:55.76  5:29.15  6:01.92  6:34.92  7:08.09  7:41.74  8:14.36  8:47.53
     9:20.71  9:53.67 10:26.83 10:56.66                                    
 15 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA             11:33.50   11:17.85 #WAG   
       29.52  1:02.53  1:36.63  2:11.09  2:45.56  3:18.99  3:54.17  4:28.84
     5:02.90  5:37.95  6:12.14  6:46.62  7:21.46  7:55.64  8:30.33  9:04.50
     9:38.53 10:13.01 10:46.55 11:17.85                                    
 16 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA              11:41.39   11:30.39 #WAG   
       31.34  1:05.33  1:40.05  2:14.24  2:49.14  3:23.28  3:57.76  4:32.37
     5:07.00  5:41.38  6:16.01  6:51.07  7:25.56  8:00.50  8:35.71  9:10.94
     9:46.60 10:21.45 10:56.58 11:30.39                                    
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:34.50  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA             17:15.08   16:48.00 #WAG   
       25.88    54.95  1:24.56  1:54.80  2:24.89  2:55.60  3:25.99  3:56.47
     4:27.25  4:57.99  5:28.71  5:59.73  6:30.72  7:01.92  7:33.07  8:04.22
     8:35.96  9:07.10  9:38.18 10:09.52 10:40.36 11:11.10 11:42.41 12:13.14
    12:44.17 13:14.74 13:45.79 14:16.78 14:47.71 15:18.69 15:49.17 16:19.52
    16:48.00
  2 Dell, Zack K              14 SBSC-CA             17:14.98   16:57.50 #WAG   
       27.07    56.91  1:27.73  1:58.79  2:29.98  3:01.16  3:32.33  4:03.54
     4:34.77  5:06.11  5:37.60  6:08.87  6:40.09  7:11.49  7:42.70  8:13.91
     8:45.14  9:16.12  9:47.46 10:18.74 10:49.95 11:21.01 11:51.96 12:22.88
    12:53.90 13:24.81 13:55.57 14:26.49 14:57.25 15:28.05 15:58.74 16:28.77
    16:57.50
  3 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA             17:18.60   17:13.37 #WAG   
       27.37    57.32  1:28.40  1:59.36  2:30.27  3:01.79  3:33.03  4:04.43
     4:35.80  5:07.39  5:38.96  6:10.30  6:41.73  7:13.30  7:44.65  8:16.44
     8:47.64  9:19.13  9:50.52 10:21.92 10:53.62 11:25.10 11:56.87 12:28.59
    13:00.19 13:32.09 14:03.73 14:35.57 15:07.63 15:39.15 16:10.97 16:42.55
    17:13.37
  4 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA              19:13.90   17:28.22 #WAG   
       28.94    59.93  1:31.29  2:02.82  2:34.12  3:06.16  3:38.03  4:10.04
     4:42.29  5:14.49  5:45.92  6:17.90  6:50.41  7:22.96  7:55.02  8:27.17
     8:59.27  9:31.13 10:03.13 10:35.22 11:07.22 11:38.60 12:11.15 12:43.19
    13:15.29 13:47.50 14:19.71 14:51.70 15:23.65 15:55.61 16:27.40 16:59.05
    17:28.22
  5 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA             19:17.29   17:39.46 #WAG   
       28.52  1:00.06  1:31.67  2:03.52  2:35.62  3:08.31  3:40.92  4:14.37
     4:47.29  5:20.70  5:54.05  6:26.72  7:00.02  7:33.02  8:06.30  8:39.68
     9:12.06  9:44.40 10:17.52 10:50.18 11:21.73 11:53.76 12:25.92 12:57.83
    13:29.42 14:01.41 14:32.89 15:04.55 15:36.30 16:07.31 16:38.84 17:09.72
    17:39.46
  6 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA             18:51.77   17:41.86 #WAG   
       27.25    57.93  1:29.44  2:01.13  2:32.95  3:04.57  3:36.00  4:07.67
     4:39.27  5:11.16  5:42.81  6:14.41  6:46.43  7:18.51  7:50.44  8:23.06
     8:55.42  9:28.32 10:01.06 10:34.25 11:07.16 11:40.26 12:13.55 12:47.19
    13:20.45 13:53.66 14:26.73 15:00.06 15:33.46 16:06.54 16:39.30 17:10.90
    17:41.86
  7 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA             17:51.95   17:59.29 #WAG   
       27.08    57.53  1:28.77  2:00.77  2:33.14  3:05.70  3:38.43  4:11.42
     4:44.43  5:17.60  5:50.90  6:24.28  6:57.84  7:31.11  8:04.06  8:37.86
     9:11.28  9:44.42 10:17.76 10:50.79 11:24.02 11:57.09 12:30.55 13:03.57
    13:36.92 14:10.03 14:43.55 15:16.86 15:49.99 16:22.71 16:55.30 17:27.61
    17:59.29
  8 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA             18:42.02   18:12.80 #WAG   
       27.95  1:00.48  1:33.70  2:06.99  2:40.36  3:13.91  3:47.98  4:21.79
     4:55.60  5:29.36  6:02.82  6:36.49  7:10.26  7:43.68  8:16.98  8:50.92
     9:23.74  9:57.02 10:30.83 11:04.74 11:38.20 12:10.96 12:43.97 13:17.45
    13:50.55 14:23.55 14:57.25 15:30.35 16:03.47 16:37.11 17:10.81 17:43.40
    18:12.80
  9 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA             19:07.13   18:17.01 #WAG   
       27.00    58.81  1:32.27  2:05.45  2:39.53  3:13.38  3:47.53  4:21.26
     4:55.26  5:29.01  6:02.16  6:36.03  7:10.39  7:42.93  8:16.85  8:50.22
     9:23.22  9:57.16 10:31.23 11:04.92 11:38.24 12:11.90 12:45.66 13:18.73
    13:52.97 14:26.82 14:59.52 15:34.36 16:07.23 16:40.59 17:14.74 17:46.79
    18:17.01
 10 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA             18:59.51   18:18.00 #WAG   
       28.92  1:00.77  1:33.88  2:07.38  2:40.44  3:13.76  3:47.13  4:21.06
     4:54.28  5:28.15  6:01.41  6:35.61  7:09.57  7:43.51  8:17.41  8:50.83
     9:24.48  9:58.40 10:32.10 11:06.11 11:39.70 12:13.48 12:46.83 13:20.04
    13:53.64 14:26.92 15:00.51 15:34.13 16:08.01 16:41.63 17:14.95 17:47.91
    18:18.00
 11 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA             19:01.90   18:33.01 #WAG   
       30.31  1:03.62  1:37.06  2:10.82  2:44.73  3:18.80  3:52.84  4:26.93
     5:00.97  5:34.96  6:09.08  6:43.16  7:17.09  7:50.82  8:25.01  8:59.09
     9:32.94 10:06.78 10:40.54 11:14.12 11:48.11 12:22.45 12:56.41 13:30.22
    14:03.71 14:37.91 15:12.03 15:45.93 16:20.14 16:53.72 17:27.17 18:00.48
    18:33.01
 12 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA             18:58.82   18:44.94 #WAG   
       29.58  1:02.68  1:36.28  2:10.62  2:44.35  3:18.14  3:52.84  4:27.81
     5:02.13  5:36.44  6:11.09  6:43.56  7:18.88  7:53.23  8:28.09  9:03.14
     9:36.32 10:11.94 10:46.67 11:21.00 11:55.25 12:28.70 13:03.77 13:37.97
    14:12.48 14:47.23 15:20.89 15:55.93 16:31.07 17:05.46 17:39.43 18:12.47
    18:44.94
 13 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA             19:02.52   19:02.25 #WAG   
       29.33  1:01.89  1:35.75  2:10.51  2:45.56  3:20.98  3:56.09  4:31.36
     5:06.42  5:41.80  6:16.27  6:51.37  7:26.09  8:01.36  8:36.55  9:11.62
     9:46.53 10:21.68 10:56.49 11:30.99 12:06.01 12:41.28 13:16.48 13:51.08
    14:25.95 15:00.43 15:34.67 16:09.45 16:44.87 17:19.87 17:54.67 18:29.67
    19:02.25
 14 Ainsworth, Mark T         14 LTA-CA              19:20.44   19:13.96 #WAG   
       29.93  1:03.16  1:38.08  2:12.51  2:47.45  3:22.38  3:57.29  4:32.83
     5:07.63  5:43.11  6:17.75  6:52.84  7:28.04  8:02.97  8:38.18  9:13.29
     9:48.51 10:23.87 10:59.23 11:34.71 12:10.40 12:45.77 13:20.97 13:56.28
    14:31.82 15:07.44 15:43.26 16:18.83 16:54.57 17:30.16 18:05.31 18:40.06
    19:13.96
 15 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA              19:19.50   19:18.63 #WAG   
       32.11  1:07.54  1:42.35  2:17.54  2:52.93  3:28.13  4:03.77  4:39.09
     5:15.05  5:50.43  6:26.49  7:01.76  7:37.47  8:12.96  8:48.52  9:23.78
     9:59.54 10:34.65 11:10.18 11:45.00 12:20.33 12:55.46 13:30.50 14:05.92
    14:40.79 15:15.67 15:51.34 16:26.49 17:00.99 17:36.12 18:10.76 18:45.52
    19:18.63
 16 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA             19:12.47   19:27.81 #WAG   
       29.38  1:03.03  1:38.37  2:13.42  2:48.46  3:23.18  3:59.26  4:33.41
     5:08.38  5:43.73  6:19.38  6:54.79  7:32.27  8:06.04  8:43.08  9:19.56
     9:55.56 10:32.07 11:09.57 11:43.56 12:21.10 12:55.76 13:31.76 14:08.78
    14:45.18 15:21.02 15:57.07 16:33.19 17:09.79 17:44.26 18:19.62 18:53.91
    19:27.81
 -- Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA             18:39.11         DQ        
       28.21  1:00.36  1:33.23  2:06.50  2:39.93  3:14.06  3:48.00  4:22.58
     4:57.18  5:32.40  6:06.53  6:41.91  7:17.02  7:51.94  8:26.89  9:02.08
     9:37.07 10:12.65 10:48.00 11:23.40 11:58.48 12:33.41 13:08.50 13:44.30
    14:19.85 14:54.33 15:29.55 16:02.83 16:37.32 17:11.56 17:45.34 18:17.21
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.40  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:59.38    1:56.74 #WAG   
       26.92    56.63  1:26.65  1:56.74                                    
  2 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              1:59.40    1:57.57 #WAG   
       27.53    57.27  1:27.60  1:57.57                                    
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:00.80    2:00.34 #WAG   
       27.83    58.02  1:29.03  2:00.34                                    
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              2:01.29    2:00.74 #WAG   
       27.72    57.89  1:29.26  2:00.74                                    
  5 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA               2:01.77    2:02.49 #WAG   
       27.40    57.96  1:30.18  2:02.49                                    
  6 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:05.45    2:04.18 #WAG   
       28.57    59.89  1:31.79  2:04.18                                    
  7 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:05.73    2:05.31 #WAG   
       29.11  1:00.53  1:32.89  2:05.31                                    
  8 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:03.36    2:05.64 #WAG   
       28.47    59.85  1:32.65  2:05.64                                    
  9 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:06.04    2:07.16 #WAG   
       29.59  1:01.58  1:34.72  2:07.16                                    
 10 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              2:08.45    2:10.09 #WAG   
       30.19  1:03.12  1:36.50  2:10.09                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.40  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:59.39    1:59.38 q#WAG  
       28.26    58.84  1:29.25  1:59.38                                    
  2 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              1:57.30    1:59.40 q#WAG  
       28.23    58.61  1:29.82  1:59.40                                    
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:02.21    2:00.80 q#WAG  
       28.07    57.86  1:29.33  2:00.80                                    
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              2:02.13    2:01.29 q#WAG  
       28.21    58.58  1:30.23  2:01.29                                    
  5 Kim, William m            14 TCS-CA               1:54.40    2:01.77 q#WAG  
       28.26    58.96  1:30.32  2:01.77                                    
  6 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:05.40    2:03.36 q#WAG  
       27.84    58.55  1:30.70  2:03.36                                    
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:06.18    2:05.45 q#WAG  
       28.76    59.85  1:32.46  2:05.45                                    
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:08.56    2:05.73 q#WAG  
       28.57    59.57  1:32.32  2:05.73                                    
  9 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:11.49    2:06.04 q#WAG  
       29.49  1:01.04  1:33.56  2:06.04                                    
 10 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              2:10.55    2:08.45 q#WAG  
       29.81  1:01.87  1:35.10  2:08.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:12.63    2:09.47 #WAG   
       30.75  1:03.03  1:36.87  2:09.47                                    
 12 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:13.27    2:11.06 #WAG   
       30.43  1:03.59  1:37.81  2:11.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jo, Daniel C              13 PATH-CA              2:16.04    2:11.64 #WAG   
       29.81  1:03.38  1:38.41  2:11.64                                    
 14 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC-CA              2:14.26    2:11.68 #WAG   
       30.28  1:03.23  1:37.61  2:11.68                                    
 15 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:15.52    2:12.34 #WAG   
       30.62  1:03.78  1:37.96  2:12.34                                    
 16 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:16.20    2:13.16 #WAG   
       30.04  1:03.36  1:38.46  2:13.16                                    
 17 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              2:18.41    2:13.60 #WAG   
       31.86  1:05.85  1:39.93  2:13.60                                    
 18 McDonald, Owen B          14 SCAL-CA              2:20.08    2:13.91 #WAG   
       29.16  1:02.68  1:37.35  2:13.91                                    
 19 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:18.65    2:14.14 #WAG   
       32.42  1:07.03  1:41.34  2:14.14                                    
 20 Chaffin, Davin T          14 BUEN-CA              2:16.30    2:14.17 #WAG   
       32.58  1:06.85  1:40.82  2:14.17                                    
 21 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   14 FROG-CA              2:18.53    2:14.94 #WAG   
       31.17  1:05.09  1:40.13  2:14.94                                    
 22 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:16.08    2:15.82 #WAG   
       31.56  1:05.76  1:40.66  2:15.82                                    
 23 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA               2:14.62    2:15.91 #WAG   
       31.77  1:06.10  1:41.33  2:15.91                                    
 24 Yousefi, Alex E           14 TORR-CA              2:19.61    2:16.19 #WAG   
       31.98  1:06.61  1:41.61  2:16.19                                    
 25 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               2:14.80    2:16.60 #WAG   
       33.35  1:08.04  1:42.97  2:16.60                                    
 26 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:17.08    2:17.60 #WAG   
       32.75  1:07.32  1:43.10  2:17.60                                    
 27 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              2:20.16    2:18.09 #WAG   
       33.05  1:07.85  1:43.79  2:18.09                                    
 28 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              2:20.22    2:18.55 #WAG   
       33.55  1:09.30  1:44.23  2:18.55                                    
 29 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:18.31    2:19.42 #WAG   
       33.66  1:08.48  1:43.85  2:19.42                                    
 30 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:19.73    2:20.42 #WAG   
       33.94  1:08.89  1:44.96  2:20.42                                    
 31 Shakespeare, Colin D      14 CLSS-CA              2:19.57    2:21.91 #WAG   
       32.36  1:08.44  1:45.61  2:21.91                                    
 32 Velasco, Djovan D         13 OAS-CA               2:19.26    2:23.66        
       32.78  1:08.00  1:45.83  2:23.66                                    
 33 Argueta, Nazaret A        14 JCA-CA               2:20.15    2:25.57        
       34.54  1:11.84  1:49.22  2:25.57                                    
 -- Kim, Andrew J             14 SHRK-CA              2:20.94   X2:18.41 #WAG   
       32.48  1:07.19  1:43.43  2:18.41                                    
 -- Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:22.24   X2:19.18 #WAG   
       31.97  1:06.81  1:43.20  2:19.18                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.10  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:38.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              2:15.91    2:13.59 #WAG   
       30.71  1:04.56  1:38.55  2:13.59                                    
  2 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              2:14.41    2:13.79 #WAG   
       30.10  1:03.97  1:39.19  2:13.79                                    
  3 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              2:18.45    2:17.99 #WAG   
       30.93  1:05.43  2:17.99                                             
  4 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              2:29.01    2:19.57 #WAG   
       30.39  1:05.62  1:42.45  2:19.57                                    
  5 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:21.23    2:21.85 #WAG   
       31.15  1:06.92  1:43.98  2:21.85                                    
  6 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              2:28.22    2:22.37 #WAG   
       31.93  1:08.12  1:45.35  2:22.37                                    
  7 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              2:24.59    2:23.67 #WAG   
       32.65  1:09.10  1:46.22  2:23.67                                    
  8 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             2:28.15    2:25.08 #WAG   
       31.70  1:08.31  1:46.65  2:25.08                                    
  9 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:26.32    2:25.70 #WAG   
       31.97  1:08.40  1:46.44  2:25.70                                    
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:26.12    2:25.96 #WAG   
       32.01  1:08.66  1:46.81  2:25.96                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.10  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              2:20.43    2:14.41 q#WAG  
       30.66  1:04.42  1:39.37  2:14.41                                    
  2 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC-CA              2:15.13    2:15.91 q#WAG  
       30.38  1:05.18  1:40.34  2:15.91                                    
  3 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK-CA              2:21.84    2:18.45 q#WAG  
       30.51  1:05.33  1:41.84  2:18.45                                    
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:29.89    2:21.23 q#WAG  
       31.30  1:08.03  1:44.34  2:21.23                                    
  5 Buschbacher, Xavier A     14 CCAT-CA              2:22.74    2:24.59 q#WAG  
       32.83  1:09.43  1:47.02  2:24.59                                    
  6 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              2:26.12    2:26.12 q#WAG  
       32.16  1:08.51  1:47.01  2:26.12                                    
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:23.22    2:26.32 q#WAG  
       32.54  1:09.48  1:47.52  2:26.32                                    
  8 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             2:31.70    2:28.15 q#WAG  
       32.34  1:09.91  1:49.15  2:28.15                                    
  9 Bertino, Dylan T          13 SCAL-CA              2:28.80    2:28.22 q#WAG  
       32.63  1:09.94  1:49.01  2:28.22                                    
 10 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              2:25.25    2:29.01 q#WAG  
       33.09  1:10.56  1:49.80  2:29.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:31.76    2:29.42 #WAG   
       33.97  1:11.26  1:50.32  2:29.42                                    
 12 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              2:33.35    2:29.64 #WAG   
       32.92  1:11.29  1:50.80  2:29.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:32.93    2:29.68 #WAG   
       34.17  1:12.42  1:51.19  2:29.68                                    
 14 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:26.71    2:29.83 #WAG   
       33.12  1:11.67  1:51.01  2:29.83                                    
 15 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:27.91    2:29.98 #WAG   
       32.33  1:10.05  1:50.09  2:29.98                                    
 16 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 UN-07-CA             2:32.26    2:30.90 #WAG   
       33.53  1:12.67  1:52.20  2:30.90                                    
 17 Argueta, Nazaret A        14 JCA-CA               2:34.64    2:31.37 #WAG   
       34.18  1:13.37  1:53.18  2:31.37                                    
 18 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR-CA              2:33.68    2:31.54 #WAG   
       34.31  1:13.16  1:53.24  2:31.54                                    
 19 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:29.73    2:32.09 #WAG   
       34.02  1:12.47  1:52.33  2:32.09                                    
 20 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              2:34.64    2:32.51 #WAG   
       34.40  1:13.11  1:52.04  2:32.51                                    
 21 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              2:36.67    2:32.88 #WAG   
       34.63  1:13.63  1:52.96  2:32.88                                    
 22 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:35.77    2:33.39 #WAG   
       35.92  1:14.81  1:54.33  2:33.39                                    
 23 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              2:36.62    2:33.74 #WAG   
       35.71  1:14.62  1:54.10  2:33.74                                    
 24 Caro, Zachary J           13 CCAT-CA              2:36.26    2:33.80 #WAG   
       34.49  1:14.20  1:53.42  2:33.80                                    
 25 Tsai, Russell Y           13 RORA-CA              2:31.99    2:33.96 #WAG   
       34.59  1:13.48  1:53.83  2:33.96                                    
 26 Yang, Brandon M           13 SCAL-CA              2:34.91    2:36.49 #WAG   
       35.11  1:14.76  1:54.80  2:36.49                                    
 27 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:36.89    2:36.65 #WAG   
       34.50  1:14.39  1:55.13  2:36.65                                    
 28 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:34.62    2:37.64 #WAG   
       35.26  1:14.78  1:56.01  2:37.64                                    
 29 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:35.41    2:37.94 #WAG   
       35.66  1:15.46  1:57.01  2:37.94                                    
 30 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               2:27.84    2:38.87        
       34.92  1:14.49  1:55.70  2:38.87                                    
 31 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:35.43    2:39.92        
       35.98  1:16.73  1:59.35  2:39.92                                    
 32 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              2:37.44    2:44.21        
       35.97  1:16.79  2:00.69  2:44.21                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.50  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:04.94    2:03.17 #WAG   
       26.47    57.01  1:29.34  2:03.17                                    
  2 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:04.44    2:03.21 #WAG   
       27.14    58.40  1:30.61  2:03.21                                    
  3 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:10.96    2:07.51 #WAG   
       28.31  1:01.05  1:34.29  2:07.51                                    
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:08.84    2:08.10 #WAG   
       28.02  1:00.79  1:34.64  2:08.10                                    
  5 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:07.95    2:08.18 #WAG   
       27.86    59.98  1:33.75  2:08.18                                    
  6 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              2:10.49    2:09.24 #WAG   
       28.15  1:00.60  1:34.63  2:09.24                                    
  7 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:14.00    2:12.68 #WAG   
       29.73  1:02.59  1:37.22  2:12.68                                    
  8 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:15.06    2:12.88 #WAG   
       29.17  1:03.16  1:37.61  2:12.88                                    
  9 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:11.06    2:13.48 #WAG   
       28.45  1:00.73  1:36.46  2:13.48                                    
 10 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:14.70    2:16.23 #WAG   
       29.86  1:03.28  1:40.04  2:16.23                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.50  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              2:05.07    2:04.44 q#WAG  
       27.39    58.57  1:31.03  2:04.44                                    
  2 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD-CA              2:15.58    2:04.94 q#WAG  
       27.48    58.70  1:31.59  2:04.94                                    
  3 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              2:08.19    2:07.95 q#WAG  
       27.66    59.81  1:33.60  2:07.95                                    
  4 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:16.91    2:08.84 q#WAG  
       29.20  1:01.11  1:35.17  2:08.84                                    
  5 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              2:23.97    2:10.49 q#WAG  
       28.62  1:01.66  1:36.02  2:10.49                                    
  6 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              2:14.21    2:10.96 q#WAG  
       27.99  1:01.74  1:36.24  2:10.96                                    
  7 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:08.24    2:11.06 q#WAG  
       28.78  1:01.30  1:35.88  2:11.06                                    
  8 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:16.64    2:14.00 q#WAG  
       29.12  1:02.50  1:37.59  2:14.00                                    
  9 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              2:18.90    2:14.70 q#WAG  
       29.60  1:03.31  1:38.62  2:14.70                                    
 10 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              2:14.53    2:15.06 q#WAG  
       29.87  1:03.87  1:39.35  2:15.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              2:19.68    2:15.77 #WAG   
       30.06  1:04.89  1:40.82  2:15.77                                    
 12 Azarian, Steven T         13 LASC-CA              2:23.66    2:16.08 #WAG   
       30.48  1:04.35  1:40.30  2:16.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              2:15.89    2:16.66 #WAG   
       30.24  1:04.53  1:40.42  2:16.66                                    
 14 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              2:19.12    2:17.69 #WAG   
       29.31  1:03.76  1:40.88  2:17.69                                    
 15 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:23.68    2:17.72 #WAG   
       30.45  1:06.91  1:41.84  2:17.72                                    
 16 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR-CA              2:20.80    2:18.06 #WAG   
       30.56  1:05.21  1:42.29  2:18.06                                    
 17 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR-CA              2:13.42    2:18.49 #WAG   
       28.34  1:02.35  1:39.69  2:18.49                                    
 18 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:23.93    2:18.86 #WAG   
       29.56  1:04.22  1:40.24  2:18.86                                    
 19 Teh, Andrew Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:26.34    2:20.34 #WAG   
       29.65  1:04.58  1:42.23  2:20.34                                    
 20 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-01-CA             2:21.61    2:20.84 #WAG   
       29.81  1:05.13  1:43.90  2:20.84                                    
 21 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:16.37    2:20.95 #WAG   
       29.56  1:05.24  1:43.44  2:20.95                                    
 22 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              2:19.36    2:21.33 #WAG   
       31.60  1:07.85  1:43.95  2:21.33                                    
 23 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:22.72    2:21.37 #WAG   
       31.64  1:08.10  1:44.77  2:21.37                                    
 24 Yang, Felix I             13 MPMR-CA              2:22.46    2:21.48 #WAG   
       30.81  1:06.30  1:43.69  2:21.48                                    
 25 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR-CA              2:19.59    2:21.63 #WAG   
       30.73  1:05.70  1:42.54  2:21.63                                    
 26 Shiotsu, Ben B            12 SCAL-CA              2:22.85    2:21.69 #WAG   
       30.73  1:05.69  1:42.81  2:21.69                                    
 27 Sun, Matthew H            13 CLSS-CA              2:21.40    2:21.88 #WAG   
       31.01  1:06.16  1:42.83  2:21.88                                    
 28 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA              2:26.16    2:22.07 #WAG   
       31.05  1:07.47  1:44.98  2:22.07                                    
 29 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  14 PVST-CA              2:25.00    2:22.43 #WAG   
       31.93  1:07.97  1:45.65  2:22.43                                    
 30 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:24.80    2:23.14 #WAG   
       31.34  1:07.57  1:45.42  2:23.14                                    
 31 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:24.88    2:23.16 #WAG   
       31.31  1:07.74  1:45.89  2:23.16                                    
 32 Argueta, Nazaret A        14 JCA-CA               2:25.24    2:24.11 #WAG   
       30.75  1:07.00  1:45.54  2:24.11                                    
 33 Yugay, Klim E             13 HOLY-CA              2:26.77    2:24.95 #WAG   
       32.26  1:09.60  1:47.71  2:24.95                                    
 34 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              2:26.12    2:25.08 #WAG   
       31.74  1:08.61  1:48.04  2:25.08                                    
 35 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR-CA              2:24.90    2:25.09 #WAG   
       30.44  1:06.37  1:45.71  2:25.09                                    
 36 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:27.19    2:27.20 #WAG   
       31.95  1:09.71  1:49.53  2:27.20                                    
 37 Tran, Jason M             14 TORR-CA              2:23.96    2:28.64        
       30.74  1:08.93  1:48.14  2:28.64                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.70  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              4:15.19    4:15.21 #WAG   
       27.10    58.22  1:30.22  2:01.62  2:37.54  3:14.59  3:45.66  4:15.21
  2 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              4:28.11    4:24.50 #WAG   
       27.55    59.22  1:32.18  2:05.20  2:44.81  3:25.10  3:55.13  4:24.50
  3 Dell, Zack K              14 SBSC-CA              4:31.74    4:29.26 #WAG   
       29.86  1:03.20  1:36.49  2:09.64  2:49.59  3:29.41  3:59.80  4:29.26
  4 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              4:36.01    4:33.20 #WAG   
       27.63    59.94  1:34.80  2:09.16  2:50.59  3:31.97  4:02.91  4:33.20
  5 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              4:38.82    4:34.28 #WAG   
       28.02  1:01.86  1:37.62  2:13.38  2:52.65  3:34.23  4:04.56  4:34.28
  6 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              4:37.30    4:34.38 #WAG   
       28.20  1:00.84  1:35.57  2:10.38  2:51.58  3:32.74  4:04.63  4:34.38
  7 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              4:37.71    4:39.05 #WAG   
       28.06  1:00.88  1:37.40  2:13.60  2:54.49  3:35.80  4:08.51  4:39.05
  8 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              4:40.05    4:39.15 #WAG   
       29.33  1:02.89  1:38.21  2:12.66  2:55.14  3:36.47  4:39.15         
  9 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              4:40.03    4:40.46 #WAG   
       29.63  1:03.95  1:40.16  2:16.24  2:56.40  3:38.08  4:09.41  4:40.46
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              4:45.36    4:41.88 #WAG   
       28.67  1:00.92  1:39.43  2:16.15  2:56.36  3:37.46  4:10.53  4:41.88
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.70  11-14 #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA              4:14.67    4:15.19 q#WAG  
       27.76    57.94  1:29.64  2:01.39  2:37.52  3:14.51  3:45.78  4:15.19
  2 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC-CA              4:30.56    4:28.11 q#WAG  
       27.71    59.60  1:33.23  2:06.88  2:46.53  3:27.71  3:58.21  4:28.11
  3 Dell, Zack K              14 SBSC-CA              4:30.95    4:31.74 q#WAG  
       28.70  1:02.55  1:36.33  2:09.96  2:50.86  3:30.97  4:01.69  4:31.74
  4 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              5:00.34    4:36.01 q#WAG  
       27.58  1:00.85  1:36.87  2:11.67  2:53.04  3:34.08  4:05.56  4:36.01
  5 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC-CA              4:41.59    4:37.30 q#WAG  
       28.06  1:00.49  1:35.84  2:11.20  2:51.74  3:33.53  4:06.18  4:37.30
  6 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC-CA              4:40.53    4:37.71 q#WAG  
       27.84    59.96  1:35.84  2:12.18  2:52.65  3:34.74  4:06.64  4:37.71
  7 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              4:38.57    4:38.82 q#WAG  
       29.09  1:02.67  1:38.12  2:12.56  2:53.99  3:36.43  4:07.54  4:38.82
  8 Geer, Colin C             14 MSAC-CA              4:46.33    4:40.03 q#WAG  
       29.70  1:03.86  1:39.57  2:15.16  2:55.49  3:36.24  4:08.64  4:40.03
  9 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              4:43.23    4:40.05 q#WAG  
       29.37  1:02.79  1:38.74  2:13.76  2:55.74  3:37.81  4:09.11  4:40.05
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              4:48.56    4:45.36 q#WAG  
       28.54  1:01.36  1:39.61  2:16.97  2:58.48  3:40.64  4:13.75  4:45.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               4:48.41    4:46.20 #WAG   
       32.86  1:09.30  1:45.29  2:20.72  3:02.83  3:44.00  4:16.35  4:46.20
 12 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA               4:47.53    4:46.94 #WAG   
       31.01  1:07.84  1:43.73  2:19.88  3:03.19  3:45.63  4:16.75  4:46.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              5:01.63    4:47.21 #WAG   
       30.15  1:05.25  1:41.27  2:17.19  3:00.56  3:43.99  4:16.08  4:47.21
 14 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              4:48.96    4:47.42 #WAG   
       30.68  1:08.40  1:46.12  2:23.49  3:02.92  3:43.04  4:16.12  4:47.42
 15 Yuan, Marshall            14 CSSC-CA              4:59.01    4:50.80 #WAG   
       29.19  1:04.53  1:42.36  2:18.61  3:01.52  3:43.88  4:17.73  4:50.80
 16 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              4:53.14    4:51.13 #WAG   
       29.96  1:04.74  1:42.33  2:18.64  3:02.38  3:46.03  4:19.65  4:51.13
 17 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA-CA              4:51.36    4:51.44 #WAG   
       30.71  1:05.95  1:43.85  2:20.18  3:02.36  3:45.47  4:18.66  4:51.44
 18 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR-CA              4:59.53    4:52.64 #WAG   
       30.81  1:06.70  1:43.45  2:20.42  3:03.62  3:46.23  4:20.21  4:52.64
 19 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              5:00.75    4:55.18 #WAG   
       29.28  1:03.73  1:43.27  2:22.80  3:05.00  3:49.75  4:22.44  4:55.18
 20 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              4:58.30    4:55.60 #WAG   
       32.63  1:10.95  1:49.47  2:26.86  3:09.46  3:51.90  4:24.15  4:55.60
 21 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               4:49.71    4:55.76 #WAG   
       34.02  1:13.05  1:51.03  2:30.04  3:11.07  3:53.17  4:25.48  4:55.76
 22 Tunila, Ben O             14 TORR-CA              4:58.58    4:58.35 #WAG   
       33.24  1:12.57  1:50.21  2:28.43  3:10.85  3:52.86  4:26.03  4:58.35
 23 Chan, Owen                13 MPMR-CA              4:56.06    5:00.59 #WAG   
       31.53  1:08.27  1:45.72  2:23.12  3:06.55  3:51.42  4:26.85  5:00.59
 24 Argueta, Nazaret A        14 JCA-CA               4:57.43    5:00.91 #WAG   
       32.63  1:11.45  1:51.23  2:31.77  3:13.50  3:55.14  4:28.51  5:00.91
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  24.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                22.12      21.69 #WAG   
  2 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                21.56      21.89 #WAG   
  3 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                21.59      21.94 #WAG   
  4 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA                22.26      22.04 #WAG   
  5 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                22.05      22.07 #WAG   
  6 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                22.35      22.11 #WAG   
  7 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                22.12      22.41 #WAG   
  8 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK-CA                22.56      22.49 #WAG   
  9 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                22.46      22.66 #WAG   
 10 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                22.22      22.83 #WAG   
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  24.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                21.91      21.56 q#WAG  
  2 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                22.43      21.59 q#WAG  
  3 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                21.68      22.05 q#WAG  
  4 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                22.25      22.12 q#WAG  
  4 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                21.60      22.12 q#WAG  
  6 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                21.61      22.22 q#WAG  
  7 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA                22.37      22.26 q#WAG  
  8 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                22.05      22.35 q#WAG  
  9 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                22.29      22.46 q#WAG  
 10 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK-CA                22.90      22.56 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corbin, Kyle J            16 CCAT-CA                22.31      22.59 #WAG   
 12 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                21.99      22.62 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                22.61      22.66 #WAG   
 14 Inoki, Hirota             15 HOLY-CA                23.19      22.70 #WAG   
 15 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                22.36      22.71 #WAG   
 16 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    17 SHRK-CA                22.16      22.75 #WAG   
 17 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                22.42      22.77 #WAG   
 18 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                23.04      22.79 #WAG   
 19 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                22.34      22.84 #WAG   
 20 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                22.31      22.91 #WAG   
 20 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA                22.57      22.91 #WAG   
 20 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   18 SBSC-CA                22.57      22.91 #WAG   
 23 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                22.83      23.02 #WAG   
 23 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                23.17      23.02 #WAG   
 25 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA                23.68      23.05 #WAG   
 26 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                22.76      23.06 #WAG   
 27 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                23.10      23.09 #WAG   
 28 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA                22.88      23.14 #WAG   
 29 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA                23.63      23.17 #WAG   
 29 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                23.59      23.17 #WAG   
 31 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA                23.30      23.26 #WAG   
 32 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                23.00      23.27 #WAG   
 33 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA                23.57      23.28 #WAG   
 34 Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA                 23.35      23.30 #WAG   
 35 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                23.61      23.38 #WAG   
 36 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA                23.58      23.41 #WAG   
 37 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                23.63      23.44 #WAG   
 38 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                23.38      23.52 #WAG   
 39 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                23.93      23.56 #WAG   
 40 Yi, Justin                15 DRGN-CA                23.72      23.59 #WAG   
 41 Villar, Jordan M          15 RTLR-CA                23.54      23.60 #WAG   
 42 Katz, Michael A           17 LASC-CA                23.64      23.61 #WAG   
 42 Ray, Matthew W            16 SCAL-CA                23.26      23.61 #WAG   
 44 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                23.74      23.68 #WAG   
 45 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA                23.93      23.71 #WAG   
 46 Gil, Luke S               15 SHRK-CA                24.03      23.79 #WAG+  
 47 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA                23.51      23.86 #WAG   
 48 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA                23.76      23.91 #WAG   
 49 Sims, Nick L              16 TORR-CA                24.23      23.99 #WAG+  
 50 Garcia, Zack Garcia M     17 SCAL-CA                23.74      24.07        
 51 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA                23.86      24.09        
 52 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                24.14      24.11        
 -- Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                23.03     X22.87 #WAG   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  52.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                48.33      47.27 #WAG   
       22.78    47.27                                                      
  2 Inoki, Hirota             15 HOLY-CA                48.67      47.64 #WAG   
       23.19    47.64                                                      
  3 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                48.15      47.87 #WAG   
       22.83    47.87                                                      
  4 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                48.33      48.40 #WAG   
       23.30    48.40                                                      
  5 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                48.42      48.56 #WAG   
       23.26    48.56                                                      
  6 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                48.66      48.59 #WAG   
       23.44    48.59                                                      
  7 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                48.76      48.61 #WAG   
       23.54    48.61                                                      
  8 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                48.44      48.66 #WAG   
       23.83    48.66                                                      
  9 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                48.45      48.86 #WAG   
       23.67    48.86                                                      
 10 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA                48.72      48.91 #WAG   
       23.64    48.91                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                46.58      48.15 q#WAG  
       22.94    48.15                                                      
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                47.86      48.33 q#WAG  
       23.15    48.33                                                      
  2 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                47.52      48.33 q#WAG  
       23.36    48.33                                                      
  4 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA                48.94      48.42 q#WAG  
       23.21    48.42                                                      
  5 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                49.22      48.44 q#WAG  
       23.81    48.44                                                      
  6 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                48.27      48.45 q#WAG  
       23.17    48.45                                                      
  7 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                48.43      48.66 q#WAG  
       23.63    48.66                                                      
  8 Inoki, Hirota             15 HOLY-CA                50.51      48.67 q#WAG  
       23.73    48.67                                                      
  9 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA                48.63      48.72 q#WAG  
       23.71    48.72                                                      
 10 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                48.40      48.76 q#WAG  
       23.50    48.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                48.50      48.91 #WAG   
       23.73    48.91                                                      
 12 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                48.51      48.98 #WAG   
       23.71    48.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                48.99      49.12 #WAG   
       23.39    49.12                                                      
 14 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    17 SHRK-CA                48.50      49.23 #WAG   
       23.85    49.23                                                      
 15 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                48.23      49.24 #WAG   
       24.21    49.24                                                      
 16 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                49.72      49.49 #WAG   
       23.51    49.49                                                      
 17 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                49.12      49.51 #WAG   
       23.83    49.51                                                      
 18 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA                49.75      49.59 #WAG   
       24.12    49.59                                                      
 18 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA                48.71      49.59 #WAG   
       24.14    49.59                                                      
 20 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                50.14      49.69 #WAG   
       24.05    49.69                                                      
 20 Corbin, Kyle J            16 CCAT-CA                49.52      49.69 #WAG   
       23.73    49.69                                                      
 22 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA                49.08      49.71 #WAG   
       24.17    49.71                                                      
 23 Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA                 50.60      49.73 #WAG   
       24.18    49.73                                                      
 24 Treadway, Matthew D       17 SBSC-CA                51.13      49.74 #WAG   
       23.62    49.74                                                      
 25 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                49.60      49.80 #WAG   
       23.74    49.80                                                      
 26 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                52.00      49.81 #WAG   
       24.00    49.81                                                      
 27 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                49.95      49.95 #WAG   
       24.08    49.95                                                      
 28 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA                50.11      49.97 #WAG   
       24.01    49.97                                                      
 29 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                50.16      50.09 #WAG   
       24.17    50.09                                                      
 30 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA                50.16      50.15 #WAG   
       24.24    50.15                                                      
 31 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA                50.41      50.19 #WAG   
       24.45    50.19                                                      
 32 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA                50.72      50.26 #WAG   
       24.32    50.26                                                      
 33 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   18 SBSC-CA                48.36      50.28 #WAG   
       24.08    50.28                                                      
 34 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA                51.08      50.29 #WAG   
       24.18    50.29                                                      
 35 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                51.14      50.34 #WAG   
       24.40    50.34                                                      
 36 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA                50.23      50.44 #WAG   
       24.10    50.44                                                      
 37 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                49.44      50.55 #WAG   
       24.38    50.55                                                      
 38 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA                51.95      50.57 #WAG   
       24.34    50.57                                                      
 39 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                49.97      50.77 #WAG   
       24.09    50.77                                                      
 40 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                51.19      50.93 #WAG   
       24.71    50.93                                                      
 41 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA                51.96      50.95 #WAG   
       24.90    50.95                                                      
 42 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA                50.92      51.33 #WAG   
       24.57    51.33                                                      
 43 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                51.89      51.34 #WAG   
       24.85    51.34                                                      
 44 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA                51.17      51.65 #WAG   
       25.00    51.65                                                      
 45 Gil, Luke S               15 SHRK-CA                52.12      51.96 #WAG+  
       25.41    51.96                                                      
 46 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA                51.86      51.99 #WAG   
       25.13    51.99                                                      
 47 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA                51.81      52.23        
       25.10    52.23                                                      
 48 Wee, Daron T              16 DRGN-CA                51.83      52.28        
       25.26    52.28                                                      
 -- Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                47.62     X47.66 #WAG   
       22.58    47.66                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.70  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Inoki, Hirota             15 HOLY-CA              1:44.67    1:44.15 #WAG   
       24.43    50.76  1:17.36  1:44.15                                    
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              1:46.53    1:44.27 #WAG   
       24.95    51.09  1:17.88  1:44.27                                    
  3 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA              1:44.89    1:45.53 #WAG   
       25.07    50.82  1:17.90  1:45.53                                    
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell R    17 TORR-CA              1:46.49    1:45.78 #WAG   
       24.82    51.62  1:19.01  1:45.78                                    
  5 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              1:45.26    1:46.15 #WAG   
       24.20    50.68  1:18.58  1:46.15                                    
  6 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA              1:46.98    1:46.97 #WAG   
       24.70    52.02  1:19.80  1:46.97                                    
  7 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              1:47.17    1:47.13 #WAG   
       24.98    51.92  1:19.58  1:47.13                                    
  8 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:46.91    1:47.82 #WAG   
       24.35    51.78  1:20.22  1:47.82                                    
  9 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA              1:47.16    1:47.88 #WAG   
       25.34    52.79  1:20.84  1:47.88                                    
 10 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:44.73    1:48.00 #WAG   
       24.87    51.66  1:19.22  1:48.00                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.70  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inoki, Hirota             15 HOLY-CA              1:50.03    1:44.67 q#WAG  
       24.46    50.96  1:17.79  1:44.67                                    
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:42.65    1:44.73 q#WAG  
       24.84    51.18  1:18.05  1:44.73                                    
  3 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA              1:43.26    1:44.89 q#WAG  
       24.99    50.90  1:17.93  1:44.89                                    
  4 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              1:47.76    1:45.26 q#WAG  
       23.71    50.09  1:17.59  1:45.26                                    
  5 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              1:46.54    1:45.69 q#WAG  
       24.63    51.28  1:18.27  1:45.69                                    
  6 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              1:43.42    1:46.00 q#WAG  
       24.92    51.62  1:18.57  1:46.00                                    
  7 Smith, Ethan Russell R    17 TORR-CA              1:42.70    1:46.49 q#WAG  
       25.11    51.62  1:19.70  1:46.49                                    
  8 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              1:47.10    1:46.53 q#WAG  
       26.29    52.87  1:19.78  1:46.53                                    
  9 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:49.30    1:46.91 q#WAG  
       24.60    52.09  1:19.64  1:46.91                                    
 10 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA              1:43.87    1:46.98 q#WAG  
       24.78    51.98  1:19.68  1:46.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA              1:47.79    1:47.16 #WAG   
       25.33    52.47  1:20.01  1:47.16                                    
 12 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              1:45.53    1:47.17 #WAG   
       24.58    51.72  1:19.51  1:47.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA              1:45.80    1:47.88 #WAG   
       24.91    51.94  1:19.88  1:47.88                                    
 14 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              1:45.69    1:47.99 #WAG   
       24.40    50.69  1:18.54  1:47.99                                    
 15 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA              1:46.15    1:48.08 #WAG   
       25.06    52.59  1:20.45  1:48.08                                    
 16 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA              1:46.10    1:48.16 #WAG   
       24.62    52.06  1:20.03  1:48.16                                    
 17 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA              1:47.03    1:48.31 #WAG   
       24.82    51.80  1:20.12  1:48.31                                    
 18 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:48.91    1:48.52 #WAG   
       24.65    51.65  1:20.05  1:48.52                                    
 19 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              1:46.43    1:48.74 #WAG   
       25.28    53.21  1:20.85  1:48.74                                    
 20 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA              1:48.42    1:48.75 #WAG   
       25.63    53.10  1:20.88  1:48.75                                    
 21 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA              1:46.71    1:48.79 #WAG   
       25.06    52.22  1:20.47  1:48.79                                    
 22 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA              1:49.53    1:48.94 #WAG   
       25.66    52.94  1:21.05  1:48.94                                    
 23 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA              1:54.06    1:49.04 #WAG+  
       24.82    51.72  1:20.00  1:49.04                                    
 24 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              1:52.69    1:49.13 #WAG   
       25.77    54.48  1:23.04  1:49.13                                    
 25 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR-CA              1:50.58    1:49.22 #WAG   
       25.64    53.44  1:21.39  1:49.22                                    
 26 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              1:45.22    1:49.25 #WAG   
       25.51    53.25  1:21.26  1:49.25                                    
 27 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              1:48.03    1:49.39 #WAG   
       24.88    51.96  1:21.07  1:49.39                                    
 28 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              1:52.22    1:50.15 #WAG   
       25.51    53.26  1:21.63  1:50.15                                    
 29 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA              1:51.76    1:50.20 #WAG   
       25.40    52.81  1:21.59  1:50.20                                    
 30 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              1:48.78    1:50.23 #WAG   
       25.34    53.15  1:21.59  1:50.23                                    
 31 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              1:53.43    1:50.38 #WAG   
       25.52    53.39  1:21.82  1:50.38                                    
 32 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA              1:51.93    1:50.62 #WAG   
       25.30    53.53  1:22.11  1:50.62                                    
 33 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              1:49.19    1:50.92 #WAG   
       25.35    53.01  1:21.99  1:50.92                                    
 34 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              1:50.36    1:50.93 #WAG   
       25.54    53.77  1:22.82  1:50.93                                    
 35 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              1:50.63    1:51.03 #WAG   
       25.30    53.52  1:22.52  1:51.03                                    
 35 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              1:50.88    1:51.03 #WAG   
       25.24    53.08  1:21.80  1:51.03                                    
 35 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              1:52.75    1:51.03 #WAG   
       25.32    53.09  1:21.99  1:51.03                                    
 38 Sims, Nick L              16 TORR-CA              1:50.23    1:51.14 #WAG   
       25.66    53.45  1:22.00  1:51.14                                    
 39 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    17 SHRK-CA              1:51.58    1:51.16 #WAG   
       25.11    53.43  1:22.61  1:51.16                                    
 40 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              1:47.07    1:51.20 #WAG   
       25.07    52.62  1:21.35  1:51.20                                    
 41 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              1:51.12    1:51.32 #WAG   
       26.23    54.36  1:23.15  1:51.32                                    
 42 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA              1:48.24    1:51.42 #WAG   
       25.32    53.30  1:22.06  1:51.42                                    
 43 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              1:52.90    1:51.59 #WAG   
       26.58    54.66  1:23.31  1:51.59                                    
 44 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA              1:52.81    1:51.83 #WAG   
       25.68    53.48  1:22.31  1:51.83                                    
 45 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA              1:53.63    1:52.56 #WAG   
       25.85    53.93  1:23.25  1:52.56                                    
 46 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA              1:48.45    1:52.80 #WAG   
       25.41    53.57  1:23.03  1:52.80                                    
 47 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA              1:53.47    1:52.91 #WAG   
       26.45    55.55  1:24.47  1:52.91                                    
 48 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA              1:49.43    1:53.13 #WAG   
       25.35    53.57  1:22.80  1:53.13                                    
 49 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:50.98    1:53.81        
       26.86    56.04  1:24.63  1:53.81                                    
 50 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA              1:48.00    1:53.88        
       25.42    54.20  1:23.98  1:53.88                                    
 51 DeVetis, Vinni J          16 CSSC-CA              1:52.69    1:54.71        
       26.61    55.33  1:24.72  1:54.71                                    
 52 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA              1:52.42    1:55.58        
       26.01    55.31  1:25.79  1:55.58                                    
 -- Griffis, Riley K          17 WEST-CA              1:44.16         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:11.10  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:44.05    4:41.42 #WAG   
       25.24    52.78  1:21.28  1:50.12  2:19.06  2:47.23  3:15.82  3:44.46
     4:13.06  4:41.42                                                      
  2 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              4:42.60    4:42.69 #WAG   
       25.21    53.22  1:21.66  1:50.54  2:19.36  2:48.60  3:17.62  3:46.44
     4:15.20  4:42.69                                                      
  3 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              4:51.01    4:45.98 #WAG   
       26.78    55.53  1:24.22  1:52.96  2:22.21  2:51.62  3:20.87  3:50.72
     4:18.61  4:45.98                                                      
  4 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA              4:46.31    4:46.22 #WAG   
       25.78    53.86  1:22.73  1:51.94  2:21.35  2:50.72  3:20.00  3:49.35
     4:18.04  4:46.22                                                      
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA              4:50.36    4:47.65 #WAG   
       26.51    55.56  1:24.91  1:54.25  2:23.73  2:52.96  3:22.11  3:51.32
     4:20.05  4:47.65                                                      
  6 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              4:50.65    4:49.23 #WAG   
       25.80    54.12  1:23.71  1:53.77  2:23.92  2:53.35  3:22.73  3:52.34
     4:21.38  4:49.23                                                      
  7 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              4:47.07    4:49.36 #WAG   
       26.02    54.27  1:23.39  1:52.96  2:22.47  2:52.22  3:21.76  3:51.62
     4:20.98  4:49.36                                                      
  8 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA              4:47.75    4:52.34 #WAG   
       26.36    55.48  1:25.08  1:54.84  2:24.53  2:54.24  3:23.83  3:53.68
     4:23.22  4:52.34                                                      
  9 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA              4:50.16    4:53.71 #WAG   
       26.01    53.95  1:23.07  1:53.20  2:23.26  2:53.43  3:23.57  3:53.58
     4:23.87  4:53.71                                                      
 10 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA              4:53.15    4:54.79 #WAG   
       25.82    54.30  1:23.70  1:53.58  2:23.78  2:53.84  3:23.91  3:54.59
     4:25.04  4:54.79                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:11.10  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              4:45.91    4:42.60 q#WAG  
       25.18    53.21  1:21.96  1:50.90  2:19.71  2:48.37  3:16.61  3:45.21
     4:14.20  4:42.60                                                      
  2 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:36.22    4:44.05 q#WAG  
       25.91    53.47  1:21.45  1:50.18  2:18.79  2:47.96  3:17.23  3:46.38
     4:15.26  4:44.05                                                      
  3 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA              4:52.77    4:46.31 q#WAG  
       26.27    55.48  1:24.96  1:54.47  2:23.80  2:52.78  3:22.10  3:51.36
     4:20.12  4:46.31                                                      
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell R    17 TORR-CA              4:48.59    4:46.83 q#WAG  
       26.48    55.62  1:25.07  1:54.52  2:23.80  2:53.08  3:22.05  3:51.30
     4:19.87  4:46.83                                                      
  5 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              4:39.99    4:47.07 q#WAG  
       26.26    54.31  1:23.07  1:51.97  2:21.16  2:50.80  3:20.57  3:50.37
     4:19.75  4:47.07                                                      
  6 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA              4:43.83    4:47.75 q#WAG  
       25.67    53.91  1:22.62  1:51.96  2:21.40  2:50.91  3:20.57  3:50.46
     4:19.67  4:47.75                                                      
  7 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              4:39.99    4:49.81 q#WAG  
       25.51    53.48  1:21.90  1:51.33  2:20.63  2:48.83  3:19.06  3:49.52
     4:19.37  4:49.81                                                      
  8 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA              5:08.18    4:50.16 q#WAG  
       25.95    54.24  1:23.52  1:53.09  2:22.44  2:51.93  3:21.59  3:51.17
     4:20.76  4:50.16                                                      
  9 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA              4:59.28    4:50.36 q#WAG  
       26.20    55.59  1:25.60  1:55.67  2:25.38  2:54.65  3:23.64  3:52.91
     4:22.85  4:50.36                                                      
 10 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              4:44.48    4:50.65 q#WAG  
       26.30    55.18  1:24.29  1:54.40  2:24.37  2:54.26  3:23.73  3:53.53
     4:22.17  4:50.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              4:51.40    4:51.01 #WAG   
       27.05    55.20  1:24.06  1:53.31  2:23.51  2:53.89  3:24.18  3:52.69
     4:22.60  4:51.01                                                      
 12 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA              4:59.22    4:53.15 #WAG   
       25.99    54.86  1:24.39  1:54.12  2:23.96  2:53.63  3:23.44  3:53.33
     4:23.44  4:53.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA              4:53.11    4:53.44 #WAG   
       26.92    55.74  1:25.00  1:54.65  2:24.46  2:54.63  3:24.49  3:54.51
     4:24.49  4:53.44                                                      
 14 Inoki, Hirota             15 HOLY-CA              5:06.42    4:53.53 #WAG   
       26.37    54.85  1:23.54  1:52.71  2:22.86  2:52.79  3:22.82  3:53.70
     4:24.15  4:53.53                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              5:02.35    4:55.19 #WAG   
       26.33    55.63  1:25.28  1:55.42  2:25.62  2:55.92  3:25.59  3:55.81
     4:25.71  4:55.19                                                      
 16 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              4:52.62    4:56.19 #WAG   
       26.42    54.96  1:24.68  1:54.76  2:24.79  2:55.22  3:25.77  3:56.68
     4:56.19                                                               
 17 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA              5:03.71    4:57.15 #WAG   
       26.51    56.24  1:26.92  1:57.72  2:28.69  2:58.97  3:28.91  3:58.49
     4:28.21  4:57.15                                                      
 18 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              4:49.03    4:57.90 #WAG   
       26.34    55.61  1:26.04  1:56.56  2:26.65  2:57.08  3:27.49  3:58.23
     4:28.80  4:57.90                                                      
 19 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              5:05.61    4:58.95 #WAG   
       26.69    56.34  1:26.62  1:56.95  2:27.06  2:57.24  3:27.30  3:57.79
     4:28.69  4:58.95                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR-CA              5:04.52    4:59.79 #WAG   
       26.98    56.46  1:27.02  1:57.85  2:28.63  2:59.39  3:29.58  3:59.88
     4:30.28  4:59.79                                                      
 21 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              4:59.36    5:02.79 #WAG   
       27.50    57.49  1:27.50  1:58.35  2:29.10  3:00.06  3:31.10  4:01.89
     4:32.57  5:02.79                                                      
 22 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA              5:01.43    5:02.80 #WAG   
       27.59    57.36  1:27.81  1:59.15  2:30.27  3:00.90  3:31.53  4:02.31
     4:32.98  5:02.80                                                      
 23 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              5:02.01    5:03.02 #WAG   
       27.35    56.86  1:27.33  1:57.89  2:28.74  2:59.82  3:30.68  4:02.00
     4:32.85  5:03.02                                                      
 24 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              5:06.34    5:03.15 #WAG   
       26.62    56.76  1:27.32  1:58.55  2:29.88  3:00.85  3:31.71  4:02.81
     4:34.10  5:03.15                                                      
 25 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              5:08.72    5:05.37 #WAG   
       25.37    53.65  1:23.01  1:53.70  2:23.97  2:55.45  3:27.79  4:00.67
     4:33.79  5:05.37                                                      
 26 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA              5:04.22    5:05.65 #WAG   
       26.24    55.53  1:25.93  1:56.33  2:27.44  2:58.64  3:29.95  4:02.01
     4:34.31  5:05.65                                                      
 26 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               5:10.79    5:05.65 #WAG   
       27.53    57.52  1:28.22  1:59.02  2:29.76  3:01.07  3:32.50  4:03.93
     4:35.18  5:05.65                                                      
 28 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              5:05.26    5:06.45 #WAG   
       27.79    58.30  1:28.80  2:00.17  2:31.53  3:03.20  3:34.15  4:05.50
     4:36.80  5:06.45                                                      
 29 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA               5:10.05    5:06.95 #WAG   
       27.62    57.30  1:27.57  1:58.36  2:29.62  3:00.96  3:32.62  4:04.37
     4:36.29  5:06.95                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Ricky I          15 TORR-CA              5:07.26   X5:03.86 #WAG   
       27.32    56.90  1:27.46  1:58.62  2:28.90  3:00.41  3:31.02  4:02.32
     4:33.87  5:03.86                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:10.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              9:57.02    9:47.77 #WAG   
       26.06    55.06  1:24.62  1:54.48  2:24.25  2:54.16  3:24.13  3:53.94
     4:23.83  4:53.73  5:23.73  5:53.35  6:22.74  6:52.62  7:22.13  7:51.63
     8:21.28  8:50.57  9:19.74  9:47.77                                    
  2 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA             10:25.65    9:48.71 #WAG   
       26.66    55.28  1:24.82  1:54.10  2:23.75  2:53.31  3:22.80  3:52.30
     4:21.70  4:51.23  5:21.22  5:51.41  6:21.41  6:51.21  7:21.27  7:51.23
     8:21.09  8:50.87  9:20.46  9:48.71                                    
  3 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              9:52.92    9:49.12 #WAG   
       26.55    55.10  1:24.58  1:54.45  2:24.68  2:54.57  3:24.64  3:54.68
     4:24.79  4:55.07  5:24.39  5:53.89  6:23.85  6:54.20  7:24.77  7:53.77
     8:22.92  8:52.74  9:21.73  9:49.12                                    
  4 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              9:54.35   10:02.98 #WAG   
       26.78    55.83  1:25.21  1:55.21  2:25.61  2:55.97  3:26.52  3:56.87
     4:27.64  4:58.30  5:28.92  5:59.53  6:29.97  7:00.61  7:31.49  8:02.18
     8:32.57  9:02.88  9:33.17 10:02.98                                    
  5 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA             10:04.67   10:11.04 #WAG   
       26.47    55.81  1:26.09  1:56.60  2:27.36  2:58.21  3:29.18  4:00.61
     4:31.87  5:03.02  5:33.87  6:05.09  6:36.35  7:07.18  7:37.83  8:08.66
     8:39.56  9:10.63  9:41.13 10:11.04                                    
  6 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA             10:25.86   10:11.86 #WAG   
       26.60    56.21  1:26.55  1:57.02  2:27.83  2:58.49  3:29.12  4:00.62
     4:31.92  5:02.62  5:34.39  6:05.34  6:36.54  7:08.02  7:39.39  8:10.28
     8:41.55  9:12.47  9:43.87 10:11.86                                    
  7 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA             10:17.90   10:13.39 #WAG   
       27.92    58.10  1:29.22  2:00.20  2:31.07  3:02.60  3:34.13  4:05.30
     4:35.73  5:06.82  5:38.16  6:09.24  6:39.95  7:10.78  7:41.97  8:13.05
     8:43.41  9:13.95  9:44.30 10:13.39                                    
  8 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA             10:25.92   10:17.00 #WAG   
       26.82    56.65  1:27.73  1:58.38  2:28.54  2:59.21  3:29.65  4:00.68
     4:31.49  5:01.92  5:32.85  6:04.21  6:36.27  7:08.65  7:39.89  8:12.11
     8:44.38  9:15.49  9:46.76 10:17.00                                    
  9 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA             10:31.53   10:19.80 #WAG   
       27.36    57.13  1:27.56  1:58.09  2:29.02  2:59.82  3:30.90  4:02.17
     4:33.50  5:05.08  5:36.89  6:08.41  6:40.11  7:11.90  7:43.58  8:15.23
     8:46.77  9:18.49  9:50.09 10:19.80                                    
 10 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA              10:43.46   10:21.13 #WAG   
       27.27    57.25  1:27.55  1:58.37  2:29.29  3:00.39  3:31.88  4:03.24
     4:34.66  5:06.21  5:37.79  6:09.44  6:41.04  7:12.97  7:44.40  8:16.10
     8:47.74  9:19.34  9:50.76 10:21.13                                    
 11 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA             10:38.47   10:21.73 #WAG   
       27.48    57.48  1:28.08  1:59.16  2:30.46  3:01.24  3:32.64  4:04.07
     4:35.97  5:07.54  5:39.30  6:10.79  6:42.49  7:14.13  7:45.71  8:17.49
     8:49.01  9:20.62  9:51.85 10:21.73                                    
 12 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR-CA             10:36.21   10:31.10 #WAG   
       27.40    58.01  1:29.30  2:00.93  2:32.07  3:03.25  3:34.53  4:05.92
     4:37.19  5:08.70  5:40.30  6:12.12  6:44.42  7:16.63  7:48.83  8:21.29
     8:54.59  9:27.27  9:59.83 10:31.10                                    
 13 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA             10:29.50   10:37.49 #WAG   
       29.11  1:01.35  1:32.95  2:04.66  2:36.32  3:07.93  3:39.48  4:11.23
     4:43.26  5:16.07  5:48.52  6:20.91  6:53.63  7:26.38  7:58.77  8:31.05
     9:03.75  9:36.18 10:08.43 10:37.49                                    
 14 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA              10:51.68   10:41.73 #WAG   
       29.10  1:00.34  1:31.96  2:03.81  2:35.95  3:08.25  3:40.41  4:12.60
     4:45.03  5:17.35  5:49.80  6:22.21  6:54.55  7:27.14  7:59.66  8:32.27
     9:04.82  9:37.30 10:09.84 10:41.73                                    
 15 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK-CA             10:35.64   10:54.91 #WAG   
       29.36  1:01.10  1:33.42  2:05.81  2:38.22  3:10.63  3:43.52  4:16.37
     4:49.44  5:22.68  5:56.04  6:29.45  7:02.82  7:36.28  8:09.56  8:43.15
     9:16.58  9:50.01 10:23.33 10:54.91                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:39.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:39.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA             16:40.03   16:22.86 #WAG   
       26.28    55.42  1:24.82  1:54.68  2:24.59  2:54.54  3:24.72  3:55.03
     4:25.31  4:56.05  5:26.02  5:55.91  6:26.53  6:56.95  7:27.11  7:57.39
     8:27.02  8:57.14  9:27.45  9:57.47 10:27.35 10:57.13 11:27.26 11:57.21
    12:27.01 12:56.51 13:26.11 13:56.04 14:25.83 14:55.53 15:24.67 15:54.01
    16:22.86
  2 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA             16:25.78   16:37.44 #WAG   
       26.02    54.89  1:24.28  1:54.34  2:24.38  2:55.02  3:25.46  3:55.59
     4:26.00  4:56.56  5:26.75  5:57.00  6:27.45  6:57.97  7:28.44  7:58.89
     8:29.18  8:59.73  9:30.12 10:00.87 10:30.15 11:00.11 11:30.40 12:01.04
    12:32.58 13:03.17 13:33.62 14:03.90 14:34.90 15:05.73 15:36.51 16:07.24
    16:37.44
  3 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA             17:35.38   16:56.89 #WAG   
       27.28    56.98  1:27.35  1:58.49  2:29.27  3:00.44  3:31.65  4:03.19
     4:34.42  5:04.80  5:36.41  6:06.93  6:37.41  7:08.67  7:39.97  8:11.32
     8:41.84  9:12.86  9:44.54 10:14.99 10:46.04 11:17.41 11:48.99 12:19.25
    12:50.49 13:22.13 13:52.69 14:23.67 14:55.19 15:26.21 15:57.15 16:28.35
    16:56.89
  4 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA              17:50.47   16:57.35 #WAG   
       27.98    58.15  1:28.65  1:59.55  2:30.51  3:01.58  3:32.75  4:03.75
     4:34.71  5:05.72  5:36.66  6:07.75  6:38.51  7:09.40  7:40.55  8:11.72
     8:42.85  9:13.82  9:45.12 10:16.47 10:47.40 11:18.40 11:49.70 12:20.49
    12:51.54 13:22.53 13:53.22 14:24.14 14:55.52 15:26.22 15:57.44 16:28.22
    16:57.35
  5 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA             17:29.17   17:10.24 #WAG   
       28.37    58.75  1:29.53  2:00.83  2:31.76  3:02.75  3:34.18  4:05.61
     4:36.67  5:08.07  5:39.38  6:10.42  6:41.66  7:12.96  7:44.20  8:15.73
     8:47.22  9:18.57  9:50.06 10:21.20 10:52.64 11:23.81 11:55.26 12:27.10
    12:58.73 13:30.37 14:02.42 14:34.31 15:05.91 15:37.68 16:08.82 16:40.01
    17:10.24
  6 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA             17:28.70   17:19.21 #WAG   
       27.69    57.75  1:28.59  1:59.46  2:30.61  3:01.86  3:33.20  4:04.18
     4:35.34  5:06.87  5:38.63  6:10.41  6:42.62  7:14.49  7:46.62  8:18.36
     8:50.18  9:22.49  9:54.57 10:26.43 10:58.70 11:30.24 12:02.07 12:33.96
    13:05.73 13:37.65 14:09.55 14:41.53 15:14.32 15:45.95 16:17.57 16:48.93
    17:19.21
  7 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA             17:46.26   17:24.48 #WAG   
       29.01  1:00.85  1:31.94  2:03.38  2:35.52  3:07.52  3:38.94  4:11.15
     4:43.96  5:16.00  5:47.48  6:18.93  6:51.04  7:23.06  7:55.01  8:26.69
     8:58.05  9:29.39 10:00.80 10:32.38 11:04.17 11:36.05 12:08.13 12:39.39
    13:11.25 13:43.01 14:15.22 14:47.15 15:18.94 15:50.67 16:22.16 16:53.86
    17:24.48
  8 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA              18:38.76   18:12.78 #WAG   
       28.87  1:00.37  1:32.67  2:05.55  2:38.63  3:12.02  3:45.95  4:19.45
     4:52.78  5:26.54  6:00.51  6:34.68  7:08.27  7:42.72  8:16.32  8:49.78
     9:23.57  9:57.15 10:30.94 11:04.65 11:37.81 12:10.91 12:43.91 13:17.30
    13:50.56 14:24.22 14:57.46 15:30.54 16:03.14 16:36.28 17:09.43 17:42.55
    18:12.78
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                52.92      53.04 #WAG   
       25.81    53.04                                                      
  2 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                53.47      53.12 #WAG   
       25.81    53.12                                                      
  3 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                54.32      53.26 #WAG   
       26.36    53.26                                                      
  4 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA                53.04      53.55 #WAG   
       25.65    53.55                                                      
  5 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                54.00      53.69 #WAG   
       25.74    53.69                                                      
  6 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA                54.45      53.70 #WAG   
       26.36    53.70                                                      
  7 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                53.59      53.73 #WAG   
       25.77    53.73                                                      
  8 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                54.90      54.72 #WAG   
       26.43    54.72                                                      
  9 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                54.01      54.73 #WAG   
       26.60    54.73                                                      
 10 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA                54.96      55.85 #WAG   
       27.17    55.85                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA                53.33      52.92 q#WAG  
       26.06    52.92                                                      
  2 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA                53.10      53.04 q#WAG  
       25.82    53.04                                                      
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                53.69      53.47 q#WAG  
       25.89    53.47                                                      
  4 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                53.38      53.59 q#WAG  
       25.72    53.59                                                      
  5 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                53.94      54.00 q#WAG  
       26.40    54.00                                                      
  6 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA                52.41      54.01 q#WAG  
       26.34    54.01                                                      
  7 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                54.16      54.32 q#WAG  
       26.87    54.32                                                      
  8 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA                53.19      54.45 q#WAG  
       26.73    54.45                                                      
  9 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                55.13      54.90 q#WAG  
       54.90    54.90                                                      
  9 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                57.54      54.90 q#WAG  
       26.87    54.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA                54.82      54.96 #WAG   
       26.85    54.96                                                      
 12 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA                58.51      55.60 #WAG   
       26.47    55.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                55.67      55.75 #WAG   
       27.66    55.75                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                55.35      55.80 #WAG   
       27.16    55.80                                                      
 15 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA                57.94      56.12 #WAG   
       27.17    56.12                                                      
 16 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA                53.70      56.22 #WAG   
       27.26    56.22                                                      
 17 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA                56.33      56.23 #WAG   
       27.16    56.23                                                      
 18 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA                54.32      56.44 #WAG   
       27.28    56.44                                                      
 18 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                58.37      56.44 #WAG   
       26.89    56.44                                                      
 20 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA                57.12      56.49 #WAG   
       27.42    56.49                                                      
 20 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA                56.85      56.49 #WAG   
       27.48    56.49                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR-CA                56.46      56.70 #WAG   
       27.50    56.70                                                      
 23 Herman, Dylan P           16 TORR-CA                58.11      56.95 #WAG   
       27.66    56.95                                                      
 24 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA                58.53      57.28 #WAG   
       27.83    57.28                                                      
 25 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                58.36      57.34 #WAG   
       28.03    57.34                                                      
 26 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA                57.55      57.65 #WAG   
       27.59    57.65                                                      
 27 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              1:00.05      57.75 #WAG   
       27.88    57.75                                                      
 28 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA                59.94      57.80 #WAG   
       27.91    57.80                                                      
 29 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA                57.33      58.27 #WAG   
       28.07    58.27                                                      
 30 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                56.68      58.41 #WAG   
       28.11    58.41                                                      
 31 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                58.43      58.67 #WAG   
       28.78    58.67                                                      
 32 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA                57.98      58.92 #WAG   
       28.30    58.92                                                      
 33 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA                58.84      58.96 #WAG   
       28.96    58.96                                                      
 34 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              1:00.25      59.08 #WAG   
       28.83    59.08                                                      
 35 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA                58.26      59.20 #WAG   
       28.55    59.20                                                      
 36 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                58.90      59.35 #WAG   
       28.64    59.35                                                      
 37 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA                58.48      59.45 #WAG   
       28.40    59.45                                                      
 38 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              1:00.08    1:01.05        
       29.31  1:01.05                                                      
 39 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA                58.34    1:05.33        
       31.58  1:05.33                                                      
 -- Smith, Ethan Russell R    17 TORR-CA                56.75         DQ        
       26.69       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.30  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              1:59.21    1:53.61 #WAG   
       27.46    55.74  1:25.17  1:53.61                                    
  2 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA              1:55.49    1:54.28 #WAG   
       27.07    56.22  1:25.83  1:54.28                                    
  3 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:55.70    1:54.79 #WAG   
       26.98    55.94  1:25.76  1:54.79                                    
  4 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              1:55.04    1:55.74 #WAG   
       26.91    56.03  1:26.02  1:55.74                                    
  5 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              1:56.81    1:56.60 #WAG   
       27.38    56.48  1:26.40  1:56.60                                    
  6 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:57.21    1:58.08 #WAG   
       27.25    56.80  1:28.11  1:58.08                                    
  7 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA              1:57.39    1:59.12 #WAG   
       27.38    56.94  1:28.10  1:59.12                                    
  8 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA              2:00.86    2:01.48 #WAG   
       28.27    58.89  1:30.35  2:01.48                                    
  9 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA              2:02.50    2:03.02 #WAG   
       27.96    58.48  1:30.44  2:03.02                                    
 10 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA              2:01.46    2:11.38 #WAG   
       30.11  1:02.48  1:37.03  2:11.38                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.30  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA              2:02.17    1:55.04 q#WAG  
       27.55    56.65  1:25.97  1:55.04                                    
  2 Matos, Vince C            17 SCAL-CA              1:56.30    1:55.49 q#WAG  
       27.60    56.88  1:26.16  1:55.49                                    
  3 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:56.55    1:55.70 q#WAG  
       27.87    57.36  1:26.67  1:55.70                                    
  4 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              1:58.20    1:56.81 q#WAG  
       27.51    57.00  1:26.85  1:56.81                                    
  5 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:58.97    1:57.21 q#WAG  
       27.55    56.83  1:27.32  1:57.21                                    
  6 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA              1:54.70    1:57.39 q#WAG  
       26.48    56.27  1:28.04  1:57.39                                    
  7 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              1:57.37    1:59.21 q#WAG  
       29.22    58.27  1:28.57  1:59.21                                    
  8 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA              2:04.55    2:00.86 q#WAG  
       28.79  1:00.04  1:30.89  2:00.86                                    
  9 Stovner, Colin R          17 SCAL-CA              1:52.96    2:01.46 q#WAG  
       27.45    57.74  1:29.46  2:01.46                                    
 10 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA              2:04.11    2:02.50 q#WAG  
       28.33    59.11  1:30.48  2:02.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:59.55    2:03.03 #WAG   
       28.91  1:00.22  1:31.40  2:03.03                                    
 12 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA              2:03.22    2:03.96 #WAG   
       28.87    59.62  1:31.70  2:03.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA               2:06.72    2:06.63 #WAG   
       30.07  1:01.61  1:33.93  2:06.63                                    
 14 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              2:09.19    2:06.68 #WAG   
       30.17  1:01.75  1:33.91  2:06.68                                    
 15 Gibbs, Jacob M            17 PATH-CA              2:14.31    2:06.71 #WAG   
       30.14  1:02.66  1:35.50  2:06.71                                    
 16 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              2:13.62    2:07.05 #WAG   
       30.89  1:03.21  1:35.32  2:07.05                                    
 17 Malina, Mason M           17 LASC-CA              2:16.29    2:07.70 #WAG   
       30.46  1:02.86  1:35.31  2:07.70                                    
 18 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              2:10.83    2:07.84 #WAG   
       29.78  1:01.99  1:35.29  2:07.84                                    
 19 Herman, Dylan P           16 TORR-CA              2:04.89    2:08.09 #WAG   
       29.73  1:02.57  1:35.74  2:08.09                                    
 20 Hyde, Brandon J           15 CSSC-CA              2:13.63    2:08.41 #WAG   
       30.44  1:02.62  1:35.50  2:08.41                                    
 21 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:04.66    2:08.83 #WAG   
       30.43  1:02.78  1:35.76  2:08.83                                    
 22 Albrecht, Jack A          16 WAVE-CA              2:12.10    2:09.53 #WAG   
       28.94  1:00.77  1:34.97  2:09.53                                    
 23 Torok, Jason L            16 TORR-CA              2:16.13    2:09.84 #WAG   
       30.59  1:02.82  1:36.59  2:09.84                                    
 24 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              2:09.64    2:10.34 #WAG   
       29.90  1:03.03  1:37.18  2:10.34                                    
 25 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC-CA              2:14.75    2:12.61 #WAG   
       30.15  1:03.96  1:38.26  2:12.61                                    
 26 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              2:11.62    2:12.83 #WAG   
       29.84  1:02.31  1:36.46  2:12.83                                    
 27 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              2:11.24    2:13.32 #WAG   
       31.14  1:04.75  1:39.22  2:13.32                                    
 28 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA               2:13.44    2:14.95 #WAG   
       31.51  1:04.91  1:39.75  2:14.95                                    
 29 Shigemoto, Chase S        16 MPMR-CA              2:14.71    2:15.80 #WAG   
       31.05  1:04.82  1:40.52  2:15.80                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.80  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                58.58      58.27 #WAG   
       27.65    58.27                                                      
  2 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                59.73      59.11 #WAG   
       27.63    59.11                                                      
  3 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA              1:00.62    1:00.72 #WAG   
       28.77  1:00.72                                                      
  4 Treadway, Matthew D       17 SBSC-CA              1:01.23    1:01.06 #WAG   
       28.56  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              1:02.25    1:02.20 #WAG   
       29.22  1:02.20                                                      
  6 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA              1:01.31    1:02.30 #WAG   
       29.60  1:02.30                                                      
  7 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA              1:00.85    1:02.37 #WAG   
       29.94  1:02.37                                                      
  8 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA              1:01.04    1:02.68 #WAG   
       29.26  1:02.68                                                      
  9 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              1:00.69    1:02.73 #WAG   
       29.03  1:02.73                                                      
 -- Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA               1:01.02         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.80  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                58.83      58.58 q#WAG  
       28.30    58.58                                                      
  2 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA                59.27      59.73 q#WAG  
       28.04    59.73                                                      
  3 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA              1:01.19    1:00.62 q#WAG  
       28.67  1:00.62                                                      
  4 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA                59.99    1:00.69 q#WAG  
       28.68  1:00.69                                                      
  5 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA              1:02.29    1:00.85 q#WAG  
       28.88  1:00.85                                                      
  6 Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA               1:00.47    1:01.02 q#WAG  
       28.24  1:01.02                                                      
  7 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA              1:02.90    1:01.04 q#WAG  
       28.70  1:01.04                                                      
  8 Treadway, Matthew D       17 SBSC-CA              1:00.26    1:01.23 q#WAG  
       28.28  1:01.23                                                      
  9 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA              1:01.50    1:01.31 q#WAG  
       29.25  1:01.31                                                      
 10 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              1:04.78    1:02.25 q#WAG  
       29.68  1:02.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA              1:03.97    1:02.36 #WAG   
       29.42  1:02.36                                                      
 12 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              1:04.98    1:02.78 #WAG   
       29.96  1:02.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Matthew Y            16 SHRK-CA              1:02.91    1:02.80 #WAG   
       29.68  1:02.80                                                      
 13 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:03.00    1:02.80 #WAG   
       30.00  1:02.80                                                      
 15 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:01.57    1:02.83 #WAG   
       29.45  1:02.83                                                      
 16 Smith, Ethan Russell R    17 TORR-CA              1:05.31    1:02.87 #WAG   
       29.96  1:02.87                                                      
 17 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              1:06.00    1:03.44 #WAG   
       30.10  1:03.44                                                      
 18 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:04.06    1:03.69 #WAG   
       30.48  1:03.69                                                      
 19 Lew, Chris K              16 TORR-CA              1:05.98    1:03.86 #WAG   
       29.93  1:03.86                                                      
 20 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              1:05.15    1:04.01 #WAG   
       30.13  1:04.01                                                      
 21 Sims, Nick L              16 TORR-CA              1:03.36    1:04.02 #WAG   
       30.27  1:04.02                                                      
 22 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA              1:04.17    1:04.03 #WAG   
       29.94  1:04.03                                                      
 23 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA              1:05.55    1:04.13 #WAG   
       30.61  1:04.13                                                      
 24 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK-CA              1:04.72    1:04.18 #WAG   
       31.03  1:04.18                                                      
 25 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              1:03.19    1:04.46 #WAG   
       31.16  1:04.46                                                      
 26 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:05.93    1:04.61 #WAG   
       30.90  1:04.61                                                      
 27 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              1:04.93    1:04.66 #WAG   
       30.61  1:04.66                                                      
 28 Yip, Jonathan             16 UN-03-CA             1:04.56    1:05.21 #WAG   
       30.39  1:05.21                                                      
 29 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA              1:05.26    1:05.82 #WAG   
       31.17  1:05.82                                                      
 30 Gonzalez, Julien A        16 SCAL-CA              1:03.56    1:05.87 #WAG   
       31.16  1:05.87                                                      
 31 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              1:06.74    1:06.36 #WAG   
       30.90  1:06.36                                                      
 32 Vuong, Fayez              17 EMS-CA               1:06.10    1:06.84 #WAG   
       31.26  1:06.84                                                      
 33 Klier, Edan L             16 CLSS-CA              1:04.79    1:06.85 #WAG   
       31.34  1:06.85                                                      
 34 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              1:03.08    1:07.05 #WAG   
       31.08  1:07.05                                                      
 35 Malina, Mason M           17 LASC-CA              1:07.63    1:07.16 #WAG   
       31.55  1:07.16                                                      
 36 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              1:06.00    1:07.25 #WAG   
       31.22  1:07.25                                                      
 37 Wee, Daron T              16 DRGN-CA              1:08.11    1:07.32 #WAG   
       31.62  1:07.32                                                      
 38 Alvarez, Joshua C         17 CANY-CA              1:08.23    1:07.75 #WAG   
       32.51  1:07.75                                                      
 39 Nazaryan, Artur           16 DRGN-CA              1:07.60    1:08.15 #WAG   
       31.22  1:08.15                                                      
 40 Tirado, Romeo J           16 PVST-CA              1:08.49    1:08.28 #WAG   
       31.34  1:08.28                                                      
 41 Herman, Dylan P           16 TORR-CA              1:06.09    1:08.63 #WAG   
       32.31  1:08.63                                                      
 42 DeVetis, Vinni J          16 CSSC-CA              1:07.43    1:09.69        
       33.04  1:09.69                                                      
 -- Arana, Tristen A          16 BUEN-CA              1:08.16         DQ        
       32.33       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA              2:10.61    2:07.74 #WAG   
       28.79  1:01.44  1:35.07  2:07.74                                    
  2 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              2:10.15    2:10.70 #WAG   
       29.00  1:01.35  1:35.18  2:10.70                                    
  3 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA              2:12.68    2:13.99 #WAG   
       29.83  1:03.24  1:38.55  2:13.99                                    
  4 Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA               2:13.08    2:15.04 #WAG   
       30.05  1:03.19  1:38.54  2:15.04                                    
  5 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              2:15.45    2:16.10 #WAG   
       29.83  1:03.89  1:39.55  2:16.10                                    
  6 Smith, Ethan Russell R    17 TORR-CA              2:14.95    2:16.17 #WAG   
       31.17  1:05.19  1:41.74  2:16.17                                    
  7 Garcia, Zack Garcia M     17 SCAL-CA              2:16.42    2:16.62 #WAG   
       30.30  1:04.81  1:40.39  2:16.62                                    
  8 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:15.08    2:18.62 #WAG   
       31.04  1:05.72  1:43.29  2:18.62                                    
  9 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:17.07    2:24.65 #WAG   
       32.88  1:10.16  1:47.82  2:24.65                                    
 -- Treadway, Matthew D       17 SBSC-CA              2:13.24         DQ        
       29.76  1:03.72  1:40.41       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              2:09.46    2:10.15 q#WAG  
       29.09  1:01.17  1:34.77  2:10.15                                    
  2 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA              2:13.54    2:10.61 q#WAG  
       29.22  1:02.29  1:36.74  2:10.61                                    
  3 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA              2:15.83    2:12.68 q#WAG  
       30.65  1:04.58  1:38.77  2:12.68                                    
  4 Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA               2:18.63    2:13.08 q#WAG  
       30.06  1:02.78  1:36.98  2:13.08                                    
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              2:20.79    2:13.19 q#WAG  
       30.19  1:04.08  1:38.60  2:13.19                                    
  6 Treadway, Matthew D       17 SBSC-CA              2:13.94    2:13.24 q#WAG  
       29.49  1:02.63  1:37.66  2:13.24                                    
  7 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA              2:12.53    2:13.59 q#WAG  
       30.25  1:04.53  1:39.16  2:13.59                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan Russell R    17 TORR-CA              2:17.36    2:14.95 q#WAG  
       30.82  1:04.67  1:40.43  2:14.95                                    
  9 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:18.68    2:15.08 q#WAG  
       30.96  1:05.29  1:40.59  2:15.08                                    
 10 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA              2:18.73    2:15.45 q#WAG  
       30.35  1:05.39  1:39.72  2:15.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Zack Garcia M     17 SCAL-CA              2:12.29    2:16.42 #WAG   
       30.97  1:05.50  1:40.48  2:16.42                                    
 12 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:14.01    2:17.07 #WAG   
       29.92  1:03.59  1:39.43  2:17.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK-CA              2:19.59    2:18.15 #WAG   
       32.10  1:07.17  1:42.50  2:18.15                                    
 14 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              2:23.01    2:18.21 #WAG   
       31.64  1:07.39  1:43.08  2:18.21                                    
 15 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA              2:21.33    2:18.42 #WAG   
       30.71  1:05.47  1:41.71  2:18.42                                    
 16 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              2:22.35    2:18.95 #WAG   
       31.51  1:07.42  1:43.49  2:18.95                                    
 17 Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA              2:15.80    2:20.69 #WAG   
       30.85  1:06.42  1:42.62  2:20.69                                    
 18 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              2:28.23    2:20.70 #WAG   
       31.12  1:06.47  1:43.66  2:20.70                                    
 19 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA              2:19.31    2:21.17 #WAG   
       31.75  1:07.84  1:44.34  2:21.17                                    
 20 Sidhu, Aaron I            15 SCAL-CA              2:25.69    2:21.61 #WAG   
       32.01  1:07.52  1:44.00  2:21.61                                    
 21 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              2:18.55    2:21.63 #WAG   
       31.02  1:06.50  1:43.48  2:21.63                                    
 22 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              2:19.25    2:21.73 #WAG   
       32.54  1:07.85  1:44.98  2:21.73                                    
 23 Lew, Chris K              16 TORR-CA              2:24.68    2:21.88 #WAG   
       32.38  1:07.60  1:44.44  2:21.88                                    
 24 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA              2:12.98    2:22.05 #WAG   
       30.59  1:05.99  1:43.85  2:22.05                                    
 25 Sanchez, Ricky I          15 TORR-CA              2:30.84    2:22.65 #WAG   
       32.85  1:09.73  1:46.52  2:22.65                                    
 26 Sims, Nick L              16 TORR-CA              2:26.22    2:22.73 #WAG   
       32.36  1:08.33  1:45.55  2:22.73                                    
 27 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              2:31.00    2:23.62 #WAG   
       31.98  1:07.96  1:45.68  2:23.62                                    
 28 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              2:20.56    2:23.78 #WAG   
       31.36  1:07.16  1:44.58  2:23.78                                    
 29 Malina, Mason M           17 LASC-CA              2:26.76    2:23.96 #WAG   
       33.47  1:10.12  1:47.45  2:23.96                                    
 30 Herman, Dylan P           16 TORR-CA              2:23.66    2:24.01 #WAG   
       32.80  1:10.00  1:46.95  2:24.01                                    
 31 White, Max J              16 SBSC-CA              2:26.24    2:24.30 #WAG   
       32.67  1:09.81  1:47.78  2:24.30                                    
 32 Duzman, Ethan J           15 SCAL-CA              2:28.40    2:26.24 #WAG   
       33.23  1:10.44  1:48.81  2:26.24                                    
 33 Yi, Justin                15 DRGN-CA              2:30.56    2:26.57 #WAG   
       31.66  1:06.62  1:46.12  2:26.57                                    
 34 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              2:22.00    2:27.20 #WAG   
       32.62  1:09.02  1:48.53  2:27.20                                    
 35 Gonzalez, Julien A        16 SCAL-CA              2:21.86    2:28.61 #WAG   
       33.65  1:10.81  1:48.88  2:28.61                                    
 36 Yip, Jonathan             16 UN-03-CA             2:28.84    2:29.48 #WAG   
       31.93  1:09.07  1:48.76  2:29.48                                    
 37 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR-CA              2:28.14    2:30.22 #WAG   
       32.77  1:10.56  1:49.71  2:30.22                                    
 38 Ho, Kaden K               15 SHRK-CA              2:27.85    2:30.49 #WAG   
       33.36  1:11.11  1:50.03  2:30.49                                    
 39 Nazaryan, Artur           16 DRGN-CA              2:29.85    2:31.39        
       32.32  1:09.72  2:31.39                                             
 40 Aron, Kartik              15 DRGN-CA              2:29.57    2:35.19        
       33.96  1:12.11  1:52.60  2:35.19                                    
 41 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:30.79    2:37.03        
       35.05  1:14.06  1:55.08  2:37.03                                    
 -- DeVetis, Vinni J          16 CSSC-CA              2:30.64         DQ        
       34.81  1:12.81  1:52.43       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.40  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                52.92      50.67 #WAG   
       23.86    50.67                                                      
  2 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                52.07      51.59 #WAG   
       23.99    51.59                                                      
  3 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                53.27      53.13 #WAG   
       24.15    53.13                                                      
  4 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA                54.07      53.19 #WAG   
       24.79    53.19                                                      
  5 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA                53.79      53.43 #WAG   
       24.67    53.43                                                      
  6 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA                54.12      53.62 #WAG   
       25.18    53.62                                                      
  7 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                53.74      53.73 #WAG   
       25.28    53.73                                                      
  8 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                53.96      54.61 #WAG   
       25.35    54.61                                                      
  9 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                51.92      54.68 #WAG   
       25.23    54.68                                                      
 10 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                53.38      55.41 #WAG   
       25.66    55.41                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.40  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                52.18      51.92 q#WAG  
       24.17    51.92                                                      
  2 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                51.25      52.07 q#WAG  
       24.50    52.07                                                      
  3 Griffis, Riley K          17 WEST-CA                52.36      52.48 q#WAG  
       24.50    52.48                                                      
  4 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                50.88      52.92 q#WAG  
       25.53    52.92                                                      
  5 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                53.01      53.27 q#WAG  
       24.50    53.27                                                      
  6 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                54.25      53.38 q#WAG  
       25.02    53.38                                                      
  7 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA                52.08      53.74 q#WAG  
       25.25    53.74                                                      
  8 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA                53.24      53.79 q#WAG  
       25.10    53.79                                                      
  9 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                53.73      53.96 q#WAG  
       25.26    53.96                                                      
 10 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA                53.51      54.01 q#WAG  
       25.33    54.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA                53.97      54.07 #WAG   
       25.47    54.07                                                      
 12 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA                53.70      54.08 #WAG   
       25.19    54.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA                56.33      54.12 #WAG   
       25.58    54.12                                                      
 14 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                53.59      54.16 #WAG   
       25.56    54.16                                                      
 15 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA                53.63      54.53 #WAG   
       25.72    54.53                                                      
 16 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA                57.20      54.61 #WAG   
       25.27    54.61                                                      
 17 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN-CA                56.80      54.69 #WAG   
       25.95    54.69                                                      
 18 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                55.93      54.77 #WAG   
       25.28    54.77                                                      
 19 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK-CA                52.59      54.84 #WAG   
       26.11    54.84                                                      
 20 Kim, Matthew Y            16 SHRK-CA                55.07      55.15 #WAG   
       25.87    55.15                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR-CA                56.46      55.40 #WAG   
       25.98    55.40                                                      
 22 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA                55.43      55.48 #WAG   
       26.13    55.48                                                      
 23 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA                56.87      55.52 #WAG   
       26.22    55.52                                                      
 24 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA                54.03      55.53 #WAG   
       25.65    55.53                                                      
 25 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA                55.02      55.68 #WAG   
       26.07    55.68                                                      
 26 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                56.26      55.71 #WAG   
       25.65    55.71                                                      
 27 Wee, Daron T              16 DRGN-CA                56.95      55.80 #WAG   
       25.91    55.80                                                      
 28 Cohen, Amit               17 CCAT-CA                56.72      55.87 #WAG   
       26.46    55.87                                                      
 29 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                55.42      56.84 #WAG   
       25.95    56.84                                                      
 30 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA                56.00      56.87 #WAG   
       26.17    56.87                                                      
 31 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE-CA                55.61      57.12 #WAG   
       26.89    57.12                                                      
 32 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   18 SBSC-CA                54.48      57.66        
       26.51    57.66                                                      
 33 Corbin, Kyle J            16 CCAT-CA                56.81      57.70        
       26.70    57.70                                                      
 34 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA                57.00      58.04        
       26.83    58.04                                                      
 35 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                56.83      58.25        
       26.66    58.25                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                54.41         DQ        
       25.47       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA              1:56.96    1:54.94 #WAG   
       25.05    53.94  1:23.91  1:54.94                                    
  2 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA              1:55.89    1:55.28 #WAG   
       24.40    52.73  1:23.04  1:55.28                                    
  3 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              1:55.54    1:56.65 #WAG   
       25.42    54.01  1:25.57  1:56.65                                    
  4 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              1:59.48    1:59.35 #WAG   
       26.38    56.43  1:27.99  1:59.35                                    
  5 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:00.20    1:59.71 #WAG   
       25.79    55.41  1:26.74  1:59.71                                    
  6 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR-CA              2:02.27    2:00.79 #WAG   
       26.48    56.62  1:27.96  2:00.79                                    
  7 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              2:01.14    2:00.85 #WAG   
       27.41    57.69  1:29.63  2:00.85                                    
  8 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA              2:01.04    2:01.19 #WAG   
       25.98    56.41  1:28.57  2:01.19                                    
  9 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:02.38    2:02.33 #WAG   
       26.78    57.67  1:29.08  2:02.33                                    
 10 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              2:01.84    2:06.07 #WAG   
       27.21    58.53  1:32.02  2:06.07                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST-CA              1:55.19    1:54.92 q#WAG  
       25.29    53.56  1:23.62  1:54.92                                    
  2 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              1:56.14    1:55.54 q#WAG  
       24.73    53.21  1:24.00  1:55.54                                    
  3 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA              1:54.76    1:55.89 q#WAG  
       25.01    54.19  1:55.89                                             
  4 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA              1:54.27    1:56.96 q#WAG  
       25.53    54.94  1:25.10  1:56.96                                    
  5 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC-CA              1:54.35    1:57.31 q#WAG  
       25.75    55.03  1:25.24  1:57.31                                    
  6 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              1:58.16    1:59.48 q#WAG  
       26.41    57.07  1:27.91  1:59.48                                    
  7 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:58.94    2:00.20 q#WAG  
       26.39    56.23  1:27.29  2:00.20                                    
  8 Fernandez, Nathan J       16 SCAL-CA              2:05.44    2:01.04 q#WAG  
       26.72    56.86  1:28.63  2:01.04                                    
  9 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              2:02.03    2:01.14 q#WAG  
       27.01    58.26  1:29.72  2:01.14                                    
 10 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              2:14.70    2:01.84 q#WAG  
       26.08    56.38  1:28.54  2:01.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR-CA              2:00.89    2:02.27 #WAG   
       26.73    56.79  1:28.82  2:02.27                                    
 12 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:01.42    2:02.38 #WAG   
       27.29    58.46  1:30.04  2:02.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              2:02.71    2:02.45 #WAG   
       27.26    57.75  1:29.07  2:02.45                                    
 14 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA              2:01.40    2:02.97 #WAG   
       26.04    55.56  1:27.72  2:02.97                                    
 15 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              2:08.24    2:03.21 #WAG   
       27.65    58.32  1:30.56  2:03.21                                    
 16 Elseifi, Youssef M        16 SCAL-CA              2:04.55    2:04.95 #WAG   
       26.62    57.21  1:29.98  2:04.95                                    
 17 Sanchez, Ricky I          15 TORR-CA              2:09.12    2:05.69 #WAG   
       28.32    59.96  1:33.00  2:05.69                                    
 18 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              2:01.65    2:05.77 #WAG   
       27.64    59.45  1:32.65  2:05.77                                    
 19 Patterson, Luke P         15 PVST-CA              2:12.21    2:06.32 #WAG   
       27.56    59.33  1:32.55  2:06.32                                    
 20 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              2:16.31    2:06.95 #WAG   
       28.14    59.96  1:33.10  2:06.95                                    
 21 Wee, Daron T              16 DRGN-CA              2:08.64    2:07.28 #WAG   
       29.23  1:01.95  1:34.64  2:07.28                                    
 22 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA              2:12.11    2:07.65 #WAG   
       28.53  1:00.98  1:35.29  2:07.65                                    
 23 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              2:09.38    2:08.15 #WAG   
       27.36    59.11  1:32.34  2:08.15                                    
 24 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA              2:08.06    2:08.41 #WAG   
       29.37  1:02.30  1:36.03  2:08.41                                    
 25 Sims, Nick L              16 TORR-CA              2:17.30    2:09.38 #WAG   
       28.17  1:00.25  1:34.25  2:09.38                                    
 26 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              2:13.97    2:10.93 #WAG   
       28.12  1:01.14  1:35.75  2:10.93                                    
 27 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA              2:13.25    2:12.44 #WAG   
       29.39  1:02.73  1:37.94  2:12.44                                    
 28 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              2:14.18    2:13.58 #WAG   
       29.84  1:03.60  1:38.36  2:13.58                                    
 29 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              2:14.62    2:14.63 #WAG   
       28.52  1:02.47  1:38.30  2:14.63                                    
 30 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               2:15.08    2:15.35 #WAG   
       29.83  1:04.03  1:39.48  2:15.35                                    
 31 Leung, Derek M            15 RORA-CA              2:15.75    2:17.39 #WAG   
       29.86  1:04.90  1:40.48  2:17.39                                    
 32 Basnet, Avigya B          15 CANY-CA              2:17.63    2:24.32        
       30.57  1:06.61  1:44.01  2:24.32                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA              1:58.82    1:58.29 #WAG   
       26.04    56.77  1:30.41  1:58.29                                    
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:59.00    1:58.63 #WAG   
       25.56    55.31  1:30.93  1:58.63                                    
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA              2:00.42    1:59.76 #WAG   
       24.56    56.30  1:31.54  1:59.76                                    
  4 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              1:59.49    1:59.88 #WAG   
       25.62    57.55  1:31.43  1:59.88                                    
  5 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA              1:58.48    1:59.98 #WAG   
       26.41    56.62  1:31.45  1:59.98                                    
  6 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA              1:57.71    2:00.18 #WAG   
       26.22    57.48  1:31.24  2:00.18                                    
  7 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              1:59.89    2:00.23 #WAG   
       25.59    57.30  1:32.32  2:00.23                                    
  8 Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA               2:00.64    2:00.43 #WAG   
       25.63    57.48  1:30.81  2:00.43                                    
  9 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:59.61    2:02.48 #WAG   
       26.36    56.82  1:34.05  2:02.48                                    
 10 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA              2:00.75    2:06.55 #WAG   
       25.34    57.24  1:36.54  2:06.55                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.20  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     17 SCAL-CA              2:00.05    1:57.71 q#WAG  
       25.44    57.67  1:29.71  1:57.71                                    
  2 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA              2:04.06    1:58.48 q#WAG  
       26.09    56.17  1:30.89  1:58.48                                    
  3 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       15 LASC-CA              1:59.94    1:58.82 q#WAG  
       26.01    56.08  1:31.08  1:58.82                                    
  4 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA              1:58.69    1:59.00 q#WAG  
       25.48    55.78  1:31.44  1:59.00                                    
  5 Park, Joseph W            17 PATH-CA              1:59.39    1:59.49 q#WAG  
       26.09    57.44  1:31.20  1:59.49                                    
  6 Leong, Andrew             15 SCAL-CA              1:59.70    1:59.61 q#WAG  
       26.16    56.68  1:32.30  1:59.61                                    
  7 Berg, Garrett J           18 CSSC-CA              2:03.45    1:59.89 q#WAG  
       25.52    56.83  1:31.42  1:59.89                                    
  8 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA              2:00.77    2:00.42 q#WAG  
       24.58    57.25  1:32.39  2:00.42                                    
  9 Medina, Arturro G         17 CIA-CA               2:00.14    2:00.64 q#WAG  
       25.92    58.26  1:32.07  2:00.64                                    
 10 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA              2:01.07    2:00.75 q#WAG  
       25.01    56.55  1:33.37  2:00.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Treadway, Matthew D       17 SBSC-CA              2:00.48    2:00.77 #WAG   
       25.73    56.10  1:30.87  2:00.77                                    
 12 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA              1:57.30    2:01.17 #WAG   
       24.97    56.18  1:32.45  2:01.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA              2:05.48    2:01.22 #WAG   
       25.12    56.13  1:31.56  2:01.22                                    
 14 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 CSSC-CA              2:01.01    2:01.35 #WAG   
       24.75    55.84  1:33.55  2:01.35                                    
 15 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:01.09    2:01.39 #WAG   
       26.80    57.45  1:33.30  2:01.39                                    
 16 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA              2:03.17    2:01.50 #WAG   
       25.92    57.77  1:32.25  2:01.50                                    
 17 Jeong, Joshua             15 DRGN-CA              2:02.12    2:01.75 #WAG   
       26.58    57.18  1:33.20  2:01.75                                    
 18 Mah, Jeremy M             15 SCAL-CA              2:00.69    2:01.81 #WAG   
       25.89    56.36  1:32.56  2:01.81                                    
 19 Inoki, Hirota             15 HOLY-CA              2:06.56    2:01.95 #WAG   
       26.05    57.48  1:34.75  2:01.95                                    
 20 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA              2:03.96    2:03.03 #WAG   
       26.60    56.22  1:34.16  2:03.03                                    
 21 Young, Ronald             18 MPMR-CA              2:06.87    2:03.47 #WAG   
       26.72    58.76  1:35.81  2:03.47                                    
 22 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              2:05.41    2:03.56 #WAG   
       26.98    59.89  1:35.18  2:03.56                                    
 23 Do, Bryce P               15 SCAL-CA              2:06.42    2:03.63 #WAG   
       26.60    57.71  1:34.76  2:03.63                                    
 24 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA              2:07.64    2:05.07 #WAG   
       26.96    58.67  1:37.20  2:05.07                                    
 25 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA              2:05.86    2:05.41 #WAG   
       27.48  1:00.68  1:37.08  2:05.41                                    
 26 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA              2:06.56    2:05.55 #WAG   
       27.37    59.37  1:36.74  2:05.55                                    
 27 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:04.43    2:06.02 #WAG   
       26.27    59.53  1:36.59  2:06.02                                    
 28 Herman, Dylan P           16 TORR-CA              2:06.44    2:06.10 #WAG   
       27.97  1:00.80  1:36.81  2:06.10                                    
 29 Aina, Jacob I             15 CANY-CA              2:05.20    2:06.74 #WAG   
       25.57    57.77  1:37.75  2:06.74                                    
 30 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              2:07.83    2:06.85 #WAG   
       27.44    58.92  1:36.28  2:06.85                                    
 31 Garcia, Zack Garcia M     17 SCAL-CA              2:02.69    2:07.14 #WAG   
       27.55  1:00.26  1:36.93  2:07.14                                    
 32 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              2:00.09    2:07.47 #WAG   
       25.53    56.52  1:36.37  2:07.47                                    
 33 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:07.06    2:09.31        
       27.30  1:01.60  1:38.22  2:09.31                                    
 34 Lee, Brent                15 PATH-CA              2:04.10    2:10.59        
       27.40  1:01.46  1:39.39  2:10.59                                    
 35 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              2:06.72    2:10.76        
       27.26  1:01.28  1:41.35  2:10.76                                    
 36 Lozano, Jesse J           17 RTLR-CA              2:08.04    2:12.51        
       28.58  1:03.95  1:43.76  2:12.51                                    
 -- Lee, Timothy S            15 SCAL-CA              2:01.53   X2:01.75 #WAG   
       26.30    58.45  1:33.95  2:01.75                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.70  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              4:17.08    4:12.61 #WAG   
       26.30    56.90  1:29.00  2:00.35  2:36.54  3:13.63  3:43.24  4:12.61
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              4:17.51    4:15.40 #WAG   
       27.46    59.40  1:32.47  2:05.30  2:42.11  3:19.05  3:47.46  4:15.40
  3 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              4:20.59    4:15.72 #WAG   
       26.95    57.93  1:32.26  2:04.81  2:41.27  3:18.64  3:48.35  4:15.72
  4 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              4:16.84    4:17.13 #WAG   
       27.05    57.93  1:31.89  2:05.92  2:43.55  3:22.11  3:49.60  4:17.13
  5 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              4:21.46    4:18.89 #WAG   
       27.35    58.45  1:33.22  2:07.18  2:43.03  3:19.33  3:49.93  4:18.89
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              4:20.62    4:19.26 #WAG   
       28.34    59.79  1:32.86  2:06.49  2:42.11  3:18.42  3:50.38  4:19.26
  7 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA              4:25.95    4:19.98 #WAG   
       26.51    57.12  1:31.66  2:06.32  2:41.87  3:19.04  3:50.31  4:19.98
  8 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA              4:25.22    4:25.98 #WAG   
       28.83  1:00.54  1:33.98  2:08.63  2:47.97  3:27.49  3:57.29  4:25.98
  9 Sanchez, Ricky I          15 TORR-CA              4:27.37    4:29.95 #WAG   
       27.35    58.78  1:34.76  2:10.06  2:50.29  3:29.86  4:00.34  4:29.95
 10 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA              4:30.50    4:32.28 #WAG   
       28.41  1:01.55  1:38.34  2:13.63  2:49.83  3:25.74  3:59.98  4:32.28
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.70  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:15.83    4:15.57 q#WAG  
       26.05    55.43  1:28.42  2:01.79  2:39.06  3:17.55  3:47.31  4:15.57
  2 Bloor, Daniel             18 SCAL-CA              4:21.22    4:16.84 q#WAG  
       27.32    58.48  1:32.30  2:06.19  2:44.08  3:22.46  3:50.08  4:16.84
  3 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              4:25.87    4:17.08 q#WAG  
       26.51    56.78  1:29.17  2:01.10  2:38.85  3:17.72  3:47.29  4:17.08
  4 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA              4:10.67    4:17.51 q#WAG  
       26.77    57.06  1:30.16  2:03.03  2:40.55  3:18.98  3:48.52  4:17.51
  5 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CLSS-CA              4:19.98    4:20.59 q#WAG  
       27.14    58.58  1:32.80  2:05.55  2:42.97  3:20.80  3:51.48  4:20.59
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR-CA              4:25.18    4:20.62 q#WAG  
       27.84    58.51  1:32.51  2:06.67  2:43.86  3:19.95  3:51.51  4:20.62
  7 Simpkins, Sean T          16 CLSS-CA              4:28.32    4:21.46 q#WAG  
       28.11  1:00.10  1:35.13  2:08.74  2:44.63  3:22.06  3:52.69  4:21.46
  8 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 LASC-CA              4:28.80    4:25.22 q#WAG  
       28.07  1:00.24  1:33.85  2:06.82  2:46.89  3:27.21  3:56.36  4:25.22
  9 Puttler, Karl M           16 DRGN-CA              4:41.58    4:25.95 q#WAG  
       26.90    58.08  1:34.19  2:09.31  2:44.61  3:22.10  3:54.56  4:25.95
 10 Sanchez, Ricky I          15 TORR-CA              4:38.26    4:27.37 q#WAG  
       26.98    58.44  1:33.85  2:09.21  2:48.41  3:28.11  3:58.10  4:27.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woolfolk, Calvin A        16 SCAL-CA              4:40.79    4:30.50 #WAG   
       28.36  1:01.53  1:36.99  2:11.39  2:47.75  3:24.47  3:58.23  4:30.50
 12 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK-CA              4:36.42    4:31.49 #WAG   
       29.16  1:02.58  1:38.39  2:13.89  2:50.73  3:28.02  4:00.36  4:31.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               4:36.73    4:32.38 #WAG   
       29.90  1:03.84  1:38.87  2:12.65  2:51.53  3:31.12  4:02.52  4:32.38
 14 Wee, Daron T              16 DRGN-CA              4:40.25    4:32.39 #WAG   
       28.08  1:00.69  1:35.69  2:12.19  2:50.79  3:29.77  4:01.59  4:32.39
 15 Kugler, David J           15 PATH-CA              4:30.85    4:32.68 #WAG   
       27.18    58.85  1:34.71  2:10.19  2:50.51  3:30.84  4:02.40  4:32.68
 16 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA               4:35.54    4:33.26 #WAG   
       29.38  1:01.88  1:35.70  2:09.09  2:49.28  3:29.60  4:02.07  4:33.26
 17 Mao, Clarence Z           15 SCAL-CA              4:35.19    4:34.43 #WAG   
       28.36  1:01.43  1:37.36  2:13.42  2:51.51  3:30.50  4:02.80  4:34.43
 18 Kanard, Alexander I       15 SBSC-CA              4:32.09    4:34.86 #WAG   
       29.34  1:03.62  1:38.35  2:13.58  2:51.20  3:31.20  4:03.68  4:34.86
 19 Sims, Nick L              16 TORR-CA              4:45.68    4:35.15 #WAG   
       29.45  1:01.73  1:38.96  2:14.76  2:54.35  3:34.05  4:04.88  4:35.15
 20 Billotte, Samuel D        15 CLSS-CA              4:44.95    4:36.49 #WAG   
       29.20  1:02.00  1:37.81  2:12.60  2:53.62  3:35.44  4:05.90  4:36.49
 21 Gil, Luke S               15 SHRK-CA              4:39.54    4:36.53 #WAG   
       30.09  1:04.68  1:41.47  2:17.32  2:56.81  3:37.33  4:07.49  4:36.53
 22 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              4:44.46    4:38.68 #WAG   
       29.43  1:04.31  1:37.92  2:12.02  2:53.82  3:36.06  4:08.20  4:38.68
 23 Herman, Dylan P           16 TORR-CA              4:40.50    4:39.56 #WAG   
       29.23  1:03.61  1:38.90  2:13.31  2:54.66  3:34.47  4:07.42  4:39.56
 24 Arana, Tristen A          16 BUEN-CA              4:43.01    4:45.72 #WAG   
       28.04  1:01.37  1:40.95  2:19.44  2:59.22  3:40.53  4:13.41  4:45.72
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:46.00  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              1:48.10  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:46.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:27.87    1:29.40 #WAG   
     1) Stovner, Colin R 17             2) Leong, Andrew 15               
     3) Fernandez, Nathan J 16          4) Mao, Lawrence Z 17             
       22.12    44.75  1:07.38  1:29.40                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:32.45    1:30.04 #WAG   
     1) Turrill, Nick J 17              2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17      
     3) Gil, Luke S 15                  4) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 17      
       22.32    44.98  1:08.17  1:30.04                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:31.21    1:31.45 #WAG   
     1) Fitzgerald, Anthony R 17        2) Matos, Vince C 17              
     3) Mah, Jeremy M 15                4) Elseifi, Youssef M 16          
       22.88    45.75  1:09.03  1:31.45                                    
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:35.53    1:31.65 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Raymond 17                 2) Nguyen, Dalton 16              
     3) Young, Ronald 18                4) Mak, Darren J 15               
       22.52    45.53  1:08.65  1:31.65                                    
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:34.95    1:32.71 #WAG   
     1) Gonzales, Julius S 15           2) Ng, Simon Y 15                 
     3) Billotte, Joshua C 16           4) Wang, Andrew J 15              
       22.64    45.46  1:09.12  1:32.71                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:35.63    1:33.13 #WAG   
     1) Rayburn, Alex M 16              2) Schreier, Ethan Z 15           
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 15        4) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 15         
       23.74    46.67  1:10.16  1:33.13                                    
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:33.88    1:33.41 #WAG   
     1) Do, Bryce P 15                  2) Lee, Timothy S 15              
     3) Garcia, Zack Garcia M 17        4) Ray, Matthew W 16              
       23.05    46.10  1:10.07  1:33.41                                    
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:37.00    1:33.43 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Matthew Y 16               2) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 16     
     3) Lee, Jong Seok 15               4) Kim, Andrew 15                 
       23.69    47.04  1:09.97  1:33.43                                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                1:36.61    1:34.12 #WAG   
     1) Mao, Clarence Z 15              2) Duzman, Ethan J 15             
     3) Bloor, Daniel 18                4) Johansson, Lukas U 16          
       23.90    47.55  1:11.44  1:34.12                                    
 10 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             1:42.38    1:35.25 #WAG   
     1) Lew, Chris K 16                 2) Sanchez, Ricky I 15            
     3) Torok, Jason L 16               4) Herman, Dylan P 16             
       23.98    47.34  1:11.52  1:35.25                                    
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              1:38.95    1:36.19 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Andrew Husky S 15          2) Kan, William 15                
     3) Lee, Jonny 15                   4) Kim, Josh S 15                 
       23.87    47.73  1:11.76  1:36.19                                    
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  1:40.19    1:37.39 #WAG   
     1) Luong, Patrick S 15             2) Shigemoto, Chase S 16          
     3) Padilla, A.J. J 15              4) Garcia, Ethan I 16             
       23.68    48.22  1:11.54  1:37.39                                    
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:33.34   X1:31.90 #WAG   
     1) Marcin, Jeremy M 17             2) Berg, Garrett J 18             
     3) Sales, Aidan D 14               4) Runnells, Cooper A 16          
       22.16    45.88  1:09.15  1:31.90                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:49.60  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              3:54.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:49.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:12.13    3:14.21 #WAG   
     1) Hutson, Rijker H 17             2) Lee, Brent 15                  
     3) Sevidal, Ryan K 16              4) Andrizzi, Michael V 15         
       22.81    47.25  1:10.74  1:37.10  2:00.11  2:25.96  2:48.90  3:14.21
  2 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:22.73    3:17.88 #WAG   
     1) Runnells, Cooper A 16           2) DeVetis, Vinni J 16            
     3) Berg, Garrett J 18              4) Marcin, Jeremy M 17            
       24.22    49.29  1:14.35  1:40.73  2:04.37  2:30.57  2:53.18  3:17.88
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:13.13    3:18.21 #WAG   
     1) Stovner, Colin R 17             2) Elseifi, Youssef M 16          
     3) Matos, Vince C 17               4) Mao, Lawrence Z 17             
       24.19    50.57  1:15.00  1:40.58  2:03.98  2:29.61  2:52.70  3:18.21
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:22.17    3:18.48 #WAG   
     1) Sanchez, Ricky I 15             2) Smith, Ethan Russell R 17      
     3) Steen, Noah P 16                4) Brearton, Jack D 15            
       24.31    50.83  1:14.36  1:39.51  2:03.25  2:29.56  2:53.08  3:18.48
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:14.76    3:18.84 #WAG   
     1) Zaytsev, Sasha 16               2) Musabekov, Danye D 16          
     3) Jancis, Luke 17                 4) Corbin, Kyle J 16              
       23.90    49.26  1:12.08  1:37.12  2:01.08  2:28.38  2:52.40  3:18.84
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:24.02    3:20.31 #WAG   
     1) Mak, Darren J 15                2) Lee, Raymond 17                
     3) Nguyen, Dalton 16               4) Young, Ronald 18               
       24.46    50.97  1:14.54  1:40.51  2:04.49  2:31.03  2:54.92  3:20.31
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:18.52    3:20.37 #WAG   
     1) Leong, Andrew 15                2) Mah, Jeremy M 15               
     3) Do, Bryce P 15                  4) Fernandez, Nathan J 16         
       24.08    50.01  1:14.73  1:40.59  2:04.20  2:31.03  2:54.37  3:20.37
  8 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:24.20    3:23.26 #WAG   
     1) Gonzales, Julius S 15           2) Ng, Simon Y 15                 
     3) Simpkins, Sean T 16             4) Wang, Andrew J 15              
       23.81    49.49  1:13.78  1:40.54  2:05.80  2:33.25  2:57.32  3:23.26
  9 YMCA of the Foothills-CA  'A'                     3:21.90    3:23.65 #WAG   
     1) Wee, Daron T 16                 2) Jeong, Joshua 15               
     3) Puttler, Karl M 16              4) Ferris, Kierin 16              
       24.57    51.95  1:15.74  1:42.40  2:06.36  2:33.17  2:57.05  3:23.65
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:23.61    3:23.72 #WAG   
     1) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 15          2) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 15       
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 15            4) Katz, Michael A 17             
       23.44    49.74  1:13.91  1:39.66  2:03.45  2:30.01  2:55.27  3:23.72
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:23.66    3:24.29 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Timothy S 15               2) Johansson, Lukas U 16          
     3) Fitzgerald, Anthony R 17        4) Bloor, Daniel 18               
       24.03    50.07  1:14.60  1:41.78  2:05.76  2:32.77  2:57.52  3:24.29
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:19.03    3:25.12 #WAG   
     1) Ho, Kaden K 15                  2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17      
     3) Lee, Jong Seok 15               4) Turrill, Nick J 17             
       24.77    52.63  1:16.42  1:42.58  2:07.21  2:34.10  2:58.35  3:25.12
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             3:33.65    3:26.80 #WAG   
     1) Sims, Nick L 16                 2) Torok, Jason L 16              
     3) Lew, Chris K 16                 4) Herman, Dylan P 16             
       24.57    50.86  1:16.29  1:43.94  2:08.19  2:35.88  3:00.47  3:26.80
 14 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:18.01    3:28.50 #WAG   
     1) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 18      2) Francis, Jayden C 16           
     3) Treadway, Matthew D 17          4) Depew, Tristan R 18            
       24.87    53.53  1:19.14  1:47.04  2:12.70  2:38.90  3:02.41  3:28.50
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                3:31.04    3:28.92 #WAG   
     1) Duzman, Ethan J 15              2) Mao, Clarence Z 15             
     3) Ray, Matthew W 16               4) Garcia, Zack Garcia M 17       
       24.67    51.71  1:16.51  1:43.53  2:09.17  2:37.55  3:01.78  3:28.92
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              3:35.26    3:33.40 #WAG   
     1) Kan, William 15                 2) Kim, Andrew 15                 
     3) Lee, Jonny 15                   4) Kim, Josh S 15                 
       25.72    53.06  1:17.96  1:46.13  2:12.75  2:41.44  3:06.31  3:33.40
 17 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:28.72    3:35.36 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Matthew Y 16               2) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 16     
     3) Kim, Andrew Husky S 15          4) Gil, Luke S 15                 
       25.80    52.58  1:19.38  1:49.04  2:14.53  2:42.25  3:07.71  3:35.36
 18 YMCA of the Foothills-CA  'B'                     3:35.03    3:38.45 #WAG   
     1) Silva, Ryan M 14                2) Nazaryan, Artur 16             
     3) Yi, Justin 15                   4) Aron, Kartik 15                
       25.32    52.30  1:18.14  1:47.87  2:13.75  2:42.88  3:09.85  3:38.45
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:26.80  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              8:33.30  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  8:26.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:03.43    7:12.40 #WAG   
     1) Mao, Lawrence Z 17              2) Bloor, Daniel 18               
     3) Elseifi, Youssef M 16           4) Matos, Vince C 17              
       23.93    50.56  1:18.46  1:46.53  2:11.58  2:39.46  3:07.69  3:36.05
     4:00.25  4:28.26  4:57.24  5:26.13  5:50.40  6:17.20  6:44.61  7:12.40
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:22.74    7:14.98 #WAG   
     1) Turrill, Nick J 17              2) Lee, Jong Seok 15              
     3) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 16      4) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 17      
       24.99    51.76  1:19.67  1:48.82  2:12.96  2:40.42  3:08.98  3:37.82
     4:02.89  4:30.52  4:59.10  5:27.45  5:51.42  6:18.82  6:47.19  7:14.98
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:18.55    7:17.31 #WAG   
     1) Nguyen, Dalton 16               2) Lee, Raymond 17                
     3) Mak, Darren J 15                4) Young, Ronald 18               
       24.86    52.02  1:20.77  1:50.23  2:14.70  2:42.17  3:10.98  3:39.69
     4:04.24  4:31.59  5:01.12  5:31.90  5:55.76  6:22.50  6:50.21  7:17.31
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                7:12.58    7:21.72 #WAG   
     1) Johansson, Lukas U 16           2) Fernandez, Nathan J 16         
     3) Mah, Jeremy M 15                4) Stovner, Colin R 17            
       25.56    53.60  1:23.33  1:52.60  2:17.20  2:44.69  3:13.23  3:41.26
     4:06.32  4:34.14  5:02.39  5:30.35  5:55.00  6:23.11  6:52.96  7:21.72
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            7:30.42    7:26.53 #WAG   
     1) Gonzales, Julius S 15           2) Billotte, Samuel D 15          
     3) Simpkins, Sean T 16             4) Billotte, Joshua C 16          
       24.89    52.80  1:21.56  1:50.17  2:16.70  2:45.76  3:15.52  3:45.07
     4:10.19  4:38.81  5:06.91  5:34.88  5:59.52  6:27.88  6:57.22  7:26.53
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              7:48.10    7:32.86 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Andrew Husky S 15          2) Kan, William 15                
     3) Lee, Jonny 15                   4) Gil, Luke S 15                 
       25.49    53.71  1:22.51  1:51.00  2:17.11  2:46.16  3:15.85  3:44.93
     4:10.64  4:39.25  5:09.10  5:39.14  6:04.72  6:33.90  7:03.58  7:32.86
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             7:52.86    7:37.47 #WAG   
     1) Torok, Jason L 16               2) Sanchez, Ricky I 15            
     3) Lew, Chris K 16                 4) Herman, Dylan P 16             
       26.40    55.05  1:24.34  1:53.81  2:19.37  2:47.82  3:18.21  3:47.91
     4:13.14  4:41.76  5:12.21                    7:07.22  7:37.50  7:37.47
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  8:09.20    8:02.51 #WAG   
     1) Padilla, A.J. J 15              2) Shigemoto, Chase S 16          
     3) Garcia, Ethan I 16              4) Luong, Patrick S 15            
       25.04    53.74  1:24.55  1:55.89  2:21.94  2:52.08  3:24.57  3:57.23
     4:25.20  4:56.78  5:29.86  6:02.16  6:28.44  6:59.19  7:30.96  8:02.51
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                7:22.42         DQ        
     1) Do, Bryce P 15                  2) Duzman, Ethan J 15             
     3) Lee, Timothy S 15               4) Leong, Andrew 15               
       25.10    52.34  1:20.66  1:49.57  2:13.59  2:41.48  3:10.51  3:40.23
     4:05.01  4:32.93  5:01.81  5:30.54  5:55.96  6:23.79  7:24.29       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:29.40  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:34.80  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:29.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:31.72    1:38.99 #WAG   
     1) Sevidal, Ryan K 16              2) Park, Joseph W 17              
     3) Hutson, Rijker H 17             4) Andrizzi, Michael V 15         
       25.14    52.97  1:16.79  1:38.99                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:30.75    1:39.23 #WAG   
     1) Stovner, Colin R 17             2) Fitzgerald, Anthony R 17       
     3) Mao, Lawrence Z 17              4) Elseifi, Youssef M 16          
       26.33    53.52  1:16.56  1:39.23                                    
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:38.35    1:40.35 #WAG   
     1) Steen, Noah P 16                2) Sims, Nick L 16                
     3) Smith, Ethan Russell R 17       4) Brearton, Jack D 15            
       25.41    54.29  1:17.64  1:40.35                                    
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:46.67    1:41.70 #WAG   
     1) Musabekov, Danye D 16           2) Negev, Samuel 15               
     3) Kordbacheh, Sepehr 16           4) Corbin, Kyle J 16              
       25.29    54.23  1:19.93  1:41.70                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:37.41    1:41.82 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Jong Seok 15               2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17      
     3) Turrill, Nick J 17              4) Ho, Kaden K 15                 
       26.16    54.50  1:18.16  1:41.82                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:37.28    1:41.90 #WAG   
     1) Matos, Vince C 17               2) Garcia, Zack Garcia M 17       
     3) Fernandez, Nathan J 16          4) Leong, Andrew 15               
       25.32    54.75  1:19.37  1:41.90                                    
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:43.62    1:42.10 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Raymond 17                 2) Padilla, A.J. J 15             
     3) Nguyen, Dalton 16               4) Young, Ronald 18               
       25.29    54.32  1:19.19  1:42.10                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:47.99    1:43.39 #WAG   
     1) Schreier, Ethan Z 15            2) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 15         
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 15        4) Katz, Michael A 17             
       26.30    55.51  1:19.64  1:43.39                                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:45.01    1:44.66 #WAG   
     1) Mah, Jeremy M 15                2) Woolfolk, Calvin A 16          
     3) Lee, Timothy S 15               4) Do, Bryce P 15                 
       26.70    55.96  1:21.80  1:44.66                                    
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:46.44    1:45.04 #WAG   
     1) Wang, Andrew J 15               2) Simpkins, Sean T 16            
     3) Ng, Simon Y 15                  4) Gonzales, Julius S 15          
       27.04    57.24  1:22.85  1:45.04                                    
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:47.03    1:45.18 #WAG   
     1) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 16      2) Kim, Andrew 15                 
     3) Kim, Matthew Y 16               4) Gil, Luke S 15                 
       27.87    56.58  1:21.58  1:45.18                                    
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                3:52.19    1:46.33 #WAG   
     1) Duzman, Ethan J 15              2) Gonzalez, Julien A 16          
     3) Johansson, Lukas U 16           4) Bloor, Daniel 18               
       27.90    57.79  1:23.13  1:46.33                                    
 13 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:36.24    1:46.58 #WAG   
     1) Francis, Jayden C 16            2) Treadway, Matthew D 17         
     3) Depew, Tristan R 18             4) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 18     
       29.40    58.56  1:22.88  1:46.58                                    
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              4:01.31    1:53.24 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Josh S 15                  2) Lee, Aaron H 15                
     3) Kim, Andrew Husky S 15          4) Kan, William 15                
       29.57  1:02.16  1:29.09  1:53.24                                    
 15 Oasis Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:21.27    1:56.37 #WAG   
     1) Vass, Andrew M 15               2) Felkins, Camrin J 16           
     3) Rodriguez, Paul T 16            4) Garcia, Nathan J 16            
       30.19  1:03.54  1:29.93  1:56.37                                    
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:46.01   X1:40.94 #WAG   
     1) Runnells, Cooper A 16           2) Berg, Garrett J 18             
     3) Marcin, Jeremy M 17             4) Sales, Aidan D 14              
       26.31    54.68  1:17.62  1:40.94                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:29.40  15&O #WAG WAG Qualifying
              4:34.80  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:29.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:31.72    3:32.84 #WAG   
     1) Sevidal, Ryan K 16              2) Park, Joseph W 17              
     3) Hutson, Rijker H 17             4) Andrizzi, Michael V 15         
       26.11    53.51  1:21.55  1:53.24  2:16.86  2:45.01  3:07.76  3:32.84
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:30.75    3:38.40 #WAG   
     1) Stovner, Colin R 17             2) Fitzgerald, Anthony R 17       
     3) Mao, Lawrence Z 17              4) Elseifi, Youssef M 16          
       27.21    55.62  1:23.94  1:55.44  2:20.42  2:47.98  3:11.90  3:38.40
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:37.41    3:38.71 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Jong Seok 15               2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17      
     3) Turrill, Nick J 17              4) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 17      
       27.09    56.01  1:24.61  1:56.97  2:21.52  2:50.03  3:13.51  3:38.71
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:38.35    3:39.56 #WAG   
     1) Steen, Noah P 16                2) Sims, Nick L 16                
     3) Smith, Ethan Russell R 17       4) Brearton, Jack D 15            
       25.94    53.35  1:23.87  1:57.32  2:21.32  2:49.69  3:13.94  3:39.56
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:43.62    3:41.00 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Raymond 17                 2) Padilla, A.J. J 15             
     3) Young, Ronald 18                4) Nguyen, Dalton 16              
       26.04    54.12  1:23.39  1:56.16  2:21.39  2:51.03  3:15.19  3:41.00
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:46.44    3:44.69 #WAG   
     1) Wang, Andrew J 15               2) Simpkins, Sean T 16            
     3) Billotte, Joshua C 16           4) Gonzales, Julius S 15          
       27.92    57.36  1:26.09  1:59.53  2:25.62  2:56.02  3:19.51  3:44.69
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:45.01    3:46.41 #WAG   
     1) Mah, Jeremy M 15                2) Woolfolk, Calvin A 16          
     3) Lee, Timothy S 15               4) Do, Bryce P 15                 
       27.90    56.88  1:26.74  1:59.98  2:27.04  2:56.59  3:20.00  3:46.41
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:37.28    3:47.24 #WAG   
     1) Matos, Vince C 17               2) Garcia, Zack Garcia M 17       
     3) Fernandez, Nathan J 16          4) Leong, Andrew 15               
       27.23    55.28  1:25.63  1:59.73  2:25.37  2:55.10  3:20.01  3:47.24
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:47.99    3:48.22 #WAG   
     1) Rayburn, Alex M 16              2) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 15         
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 15            4) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 15       
       29.57  1:01.48  1:30.48  2:04.57  2:29.38  2:58.51  3:22.39  3:48.22
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:47.03    3:49.81 #WAG   
     1) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 16      2) Kim, Andrew 15                 
     3) Kim, Andrew Husky S 15          4) Gil, Luke S 15                 
       28.25    58.38  1:27.79  2:01.21  2:27.67  2:58.87  3:23.29  3:49.81
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:40.73    3:52.20 #WAG   
     1) Klement, Cade J 18              2) Lee, Brent 15                  
     3) Kugler, David J 15              4) Gibbs, Jacob M 17              
       28.04    58.63  1:29.10  2:03.78  2:30.35  3:02.25  3:25.48  3:52.20
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                3:52.19    3:54.56 #WAG   
     1) Duzman, Ethan J 15              2) Gonzalez, Julien A 16          
     3) Johansson, Lukas U 16           4) Bloor, Daniel 18               
       28.44    59.19  1:31.07  2:06.65  2:31.96  3:02.29  3:27.18  3:54.56
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:00.25    3:58.45 #WAG   
     1) Mak, Darren J 15                2) Garcia, Ethan I 16             
     3) Luong, Patrick S 15             4) Shigemoto, Chase S 16          
       28.81    59.02  1:31.29  2:07.27  2:33.90  3:05.01  3:30.28  3:58.45
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:46.01   X3:40.04 #WAG   
     1) Runnells, Cooper A 16           2) Berg, Garrett J 18             
     3) Marcin, Jeremy M 17             4) Sales, Aidan D 14              
       26.93    54.85  1:23.93  1:57.62  2:21.98  2:49.97  3:14.03  3:40.04
 -- YMCA of the Foothills-CA  'A'                     3:46.45   X3:43.84 #WAG   
     1) Jeong, Joshua 15                2) Puttler, Karl M 16             
     3) Ferris, Kierin 16               4)                                
       27.41    56.40  1:26.24  1:59.34  2:24.45  2:53.23  3:17.57  3:43.84
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             3:59.89         DQ        
     1) Herman, Dylan P 16              2) Lew, Chris K 16                
     3) Torok, Jason L 16               4) Sanchez, Ricky I 15            
       27.94    57.72  1:27.45  2:01.49  2:27.71  2:58.78  3:23.79       DQ
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard FREE REQUESTED SPLIT Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA                    NT    1:58.37        
  2 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA                    NT    1:59.72        
  3 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA                    NT    2:03.81        
  4 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA                    NT    2:06.57        
  5 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:10.26        
  6 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA                    NT    2:12.14        
  7 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:13.12        
  8 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:14.24        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 500 Yard Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:05.72        
  2 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:09.05        
  3 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:17.35        
  4 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA                    NT    5:24.85        
  5 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:26.54        
  6 Castro, Giuliana L        16 TSM-CA                    NT    5:29.37        
  7 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:29.63        
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:33.48        
  9 Topp, Lily T              13 TSM-CA                    NT    5:40.02        
 10 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:41.38        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1000 Yard Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA                    NT   10:16.47        
  2 Wu, Brandon C             14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:35.22        
  3 Gomez, Arely C            17 TSM-CA                    NT   10:53.48        
  4 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA                    NT   11:04.65        
  5 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:16.98        
  6 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:45.00        
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:03.97        
  2 Smith, Andrea K           15 SCAL-CA                   NT    1:13.80        
 
Mixed 9 & Over 100 Yard Back Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                   NT    1:08.80        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 376                    
 
  1. Socal Aquatics Association         3563   2. Canyons Aquatic Club               3174
  3. Blast Sharks                       2804   4. Los Angeles Swim Club            1571.5
  5. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team           1505   6. Monterey Park Manta Rays         1370.5
  7. Santa Barbara Swim Club          1358.5   8. Westside Aquatics                  1018
  9. Class Aquatics                     1016  10. Team Santa Monica                 979.5
 11. Team Century Swim                 835.5  12. Ccat Swimming                     777.5
 13. Royal Swim Team                     614  14. Swim Torrance                       606
 15. Pleasant Valley Swim Team           487  16. Star Aquatics                     406.5
 17. Conejo Simi Swim Club               351  18. YMCA of the Foothills             259.5
 19. Buenaventura Swim Club              222  20. Rattler Swim Club                   212
 21. Calabasas Waves                     206  22. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           203
 23. Daland Swim Team                    164  24. Vision Swim                         161
 25. Rosemead Rapids                     146  26. Bruin Swim Club                   105.5
 27. Puma Aquatic Team                 104.5  28. Frog Aquatics                        94
 29. Ojai Heat Waves                      90  30. Porter Valley Polar Bears            88
 31. North County Aquatics                81  32. Unatt-VISN                         73.5
 33. UnAtt-SCAL                           62  34. Max Aquatics                       60.5
 35. Oasis Aquatics                       53  36. Channel Islands Aquatics             38
 37. UnAtt-MPMR                           33  38. Morning Star Aquatic Club            32
 39. UnAttached                           12  39. UnAtt-CSSC                           12
 39. UnAtt-MSAC                           12  42. Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team              9
 43. Arcadia Riptides                      7  44. UnAtt-PATH                            2
 45. Bay Club Aquatics                     1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 376                   
 
  1. Socal Aquatics Association         1924   2. Canyons Aquatic Club               1812
  3. Blast Sharks                       1278   4. Santa Barbara Swim Club           875.5
  5. Westside Aquatics                   786   6. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            608
  7. Monterey Park Manta Rays            569   8. Los Angeles Swim Club               544
  9. Team Santa Monica                   523  10. Royal Swim Team                     440
 11. Class Aquatics                    426.5  12. Ccat Swimming                     409.5
 13. Star Aquatics                     406.5  14. Pleasant Valley Swim Team           392
 15. Swim Torrance                       265  16. Conejo Simi Swim Club             151.5
 17. YMCA of the Foothills             141.5  18. Buenaventura Swim Club              112
 19. North County Aquatics                81  20. Calabasas Waves                      74
 21. Frog Aquatics                        71  22. Hollywood Silver Dolphins            68
 23. UnAtt-SCAL                           62  24. Team Century Swim                    60
 25. Rattler Swim Club                  58.5  26. Max Aquatics                       57.5
 27. Puma Aquatic Team                    50  28. Bruin Swim Club                      47
 29. UnAtt-MPMR                           33  30. Vision Swim                          24
 31. Rosemead Rapids                      23  32. Porter Valley Polar Bears            22
 33. Daland Swim Team                     17  34. Channel Islands Aquatics             12
 34. UnAtt-CSSC                           12  34. Morning Star Aquatic Club            12
 37. Arcadia Riptides                      7  38. Oasis Aquatics                        6
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 376                    
 
  1. Socal Aquatics Association         1639   2. Blast Sharks                       1526
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club               1362   4. Los Angeles Swim Club            1027.5
  5. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            897   6. Monterey Park Manta Rays          801.5
  7. Team Century Swim                 775.5   8. Class Aquatics                    589.5
  9. Santa Barbara Swim Club             483  10. Team Santa Monica                 456.5
 11. Ccat Swimming                       368  12. Swim Torrance                       341
 13. Westside Aquatics                   232  14. Conejo Simi Swim Club             199.5
 15. Royal Swim Team                     174  16. Rattler Swim Club                 153.5
 17. Daland Swim Team                    147  18. Vision Swim                         137
 19. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           135  20. Calabasas Waves                     132
 21. Rosemead Rapids                     123  22. YMCA of the Foothills               118
 23. Buenaventura Swim Club              110  24. Pleasant Valley Swim Team            95
 25. Ojai Heat Waves                      90  26. Unatt-VISN                         73.5
 27. Porter Valley Polar Bears            66  28. Bruin Swim Club                    58.5
 29. Puma Aquatic Team                  54.5  30. Oasis Aquatics                       47
 31. Channel Islands Aquatics             26  32. Frog Aquatics                        23
 33. Morning Star Aquatic Club            20  34. UnAttached                           12
 34. UnAtt-MSAC                           12  36. Lompoc Tsunami Swim Team              9
 37. Max Aquatics                          3  38. UnAtt-PATH                            2
 39. Bay Club Aquatics                     1