GSC Intrasquad Meet - Meet Results

GSC Intrasquad Meet
5/20/2018 - 5/20/2018
Rancho Santa Margarita, CA United States
Updated: 6/1/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                    2018 May Gators Intrasquad - 5/20/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia I             9 ORGN-CA                          36.78   20  
  2 Thel, Ava N               10 NAVY-CA                          37.35   17  
  3 Sutton, Olivia G           9 NAVY-CA                          40.25   16  
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 NAVY-CA                          40.28   15  
  5 Benedetto, Lucy E          8 ORGN-CA                          43.03   14  
  6 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 ORGN-CA                          43.06   13  
  7 Delgado, Valentina G       8 ORGN-CA                          43.47   12  
  8 Quan, Sasha E              8 NAVY-CA                          44.97   11  
  9 liu, Laura J              10 ORGN-CA                          45.35    9  
 10 Bohle, Stella L            8 NAVY-CA                          46.28    7  
 11 Taheri, Tisa              10 NAVY-CA                          46.41    6  
 12 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 ORGN-CA                          49.53    5  
 13 Mantri, Tanvee            10 ORGN-CA                          51.94    4  
 14 Gartland, Riley H          7 ORGN-CA                          55.57    3  
 15 Nguyen, Celine D           9 NAVY-CA                          57.44    2  
 16 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 NAVY-CA                          57.57    1  
 17 Edwards, Abby R            9 NAVY-CA                        1:02.96  
 -- Amoroso, Nani A           10 NAVY-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           10 NAVY-CA                        1:09.48   20  
  2 Choi, Allyson L           10 NAVY-CA                        1:22.09   17  
  3 Thel, Ava N               10 NAVY-CA                        1:22.66   16  
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 NAVY-CA                        1:24.77   15  
  5 Sutton, Olivia G           9 NAVY-CA                        1:25.39   14  
  6 Delgado, Valentina G       8 ORGN-CA                        1:34.01   13  
  7 Quan, Sasha E              8 NAVY-CA                        1:40.53   12  
  8 Bohle, Stella L            8 NAVY-CA                        1:41.49   11  
  9 Benedetto, Lucy E          8 ORGN-CA                        1:41.82    9  
 10 Nicolov, Emmi             10 NAVY-CA                        1:47.66    7  
 11 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 ORGN-CA                        1:50.16    6  
 12 liu, Laura J              10 ORGN-CA                        1:50.68    5  
 13 Mantri, Tanvee            10 ORGN-CA                        1:53.29    4  
 -- Gray, Sophia I             9 ORGN-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           10 NAVY-CA                          36.00   20  
  2 Abdella, Catalina         10 ORGN-CA                          38.50   17  
  3 Choi, Allyson L           10 NAVY-CA                          43.97   16  
  4 Grinstead, Emily           8 NAVY-CA                          47.94   15  
  5 Thel, Ava N               10 NAVY-CA                          49.09   14  
  6 Nicolov, Emmi             10 NAVY-CA                          49.56   13  
  7 Brennan, Kinley G         10 ORGN-CA                          51.56   12  
  8 Benedetto, Lucy E          8 ORGN-CA                          52.03   11  
  9 liu, Laura J              10 ORGN-CA                          53.16    9  
 10 Armstrong, Katherine A    10 ORGN-CA                          54.06    7  
 11 Taheri, Tisa              10 NAVY-CA                          56.38    6  
 12 Gartland, Riley H          7 ORGN-CA                        1:01.10    5  
 13 Chiang, Charlotte A        6 NAVY-CA                        1:05.34    4  
 14 Nguyen, Celine D           9 NAVY-CA                        1:12.22    3  
 15 Edwards, Abby R            9 NAVY-CA                        1:14.90    2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdella, Catalina         10 ORGN-CA                          46.15   20  
  2 Quan, Sasha E              8 NAVY-CA                          49.84   17  
  3 Nicolov, Emmi             10 NAVY-CA                          52.91   16  
  4 Gray, Sophia I             9 ORGN-CA                          55.65   15  
  5 Brennan, Kinley G         10 ORGN-CA                          55.87   14  
  6 Delgado, Valentina G       8 ORGN-CA                        1:00.22   13  
  7 Mantri, Tanvee            10 ORGN-CA                        1:00.84   12  
  8 Sutton, Olivia G           9 NAVY-CA                        1:00.88   11  
  9 Taheri, Tisa              10 NAVY-CA                        1:04.72    9  
 10 Gartland, Riley H          7 ORGN-CA                        1:13.34    7  
 11 Nguyen, Celine D           9 NAVY-CA                        1:19.94    6  
 -- Chiang, Charlotte A        6 NAVY-CA                             DQ  
 -- Edwards, Abby R            9 NAVY-CA                             DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Katherine A    10 ORGN-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani A           10 NAVY-CA                          34.20   17  
  2 Abdella, Catalina         10 ORGN-CA                          35.67   20  
  3 Grinstead, Emily           8 NAVY-CA                          46.35   16  
  4 Sutton, Olivia G           9 NAVY-CA                          48.60   15  
  5 Brennan, Kinley G         10 ORGN-CA                          52.26   14  
  6 Delgado, Valentina G       8 ORGN-CA                          52.82   13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdella, Catalina         10 ORGN-CA                        3:02.52   20  
     1:24.97  3:02.52                                                      
  2 Gray, Sophia I             9 ORGN-CA                        3:14.04   17  
     1:32.46  3:14.04                                                      
  3 Choi, Allyson L           10 NAVY-CA                        3:28.26   16  
     1:39.10  3:28.26                                                      
  4 Nicolov, Emmi             10 NAVY-CA                        3:43.30   15  
     1:50.48  3:43.30                                                      
  5 Quan, Sasha E              8 NAVY-CA                        3:56.43   14  
     1:58.98  3:56.43                                                      
  6 Petrosian, Paisley H       9 ORGN-CA                        4:25.55   13  
     2:16.89  4:25.55                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Courtney A       12 ORGN-CA                          36.63   20  
  2 Rigol, Madison J          11 ORGN-CA                          44.22   17  
  3 Maynard, Addy C           12 ORGN-CA                          54.41   16  
  4 Gibson, Emma M            11 NAVY-CA                          54.56   15  
  5 Cooper, Chloe N           12 ORGN-CA                          55.81   14  
  6 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 ORGN-CA                          56.41   13  
  7 Miranda, Sara @ A         12 ORGN-CA                          57.15   12  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 NAVY-CA                          41.75   20  
  2 Brennan, Courtney A       12 ORGN-CA                          42.66   17  
  3 Rigol, Madison J          11 ORGN-CA                          43.06   16  
  4 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 ORGN-CA                          51.96   15  
  5 Gibson, Emma M            11 NAVY-CA                        1:01.93   14  
  6 Maynard, Addy C           12 ORGN-CA                        1:02.78   13  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Courtney A       12 ORGN-CA                          34.62   20  
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 NAVY-CA                          34.78   17  
  3 Rigol, Madison J          11 ORGN-CA                          36.00   16  
  4 Miranda, Sara @ A         12 ORGN-CA                        1:15.56   15  
 
Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 ORGN-CA                        5:36.43   20  
     1:13.35  2:45.12  4:20.93  5:36.43                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Anicka R         15 ORGN-CA                          27.22   20  
  2 Tiu, Sophia T             16 NAVY-CA                          28.03   17  
  3 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 ORGN-CA                          28.85   16  
  4 Hodges, Macky D           13 ORGN-CA                          29.10   15  
  5 Abrian, Jillian N         17 ORGN-CA                          30.41   14  
  6 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     16 NAVY-CA                          30.56   13  
  7 De Bellis, Tara R         13 NAVY-CA                          30.94   12  
  8 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 ORGN-CA                          31.59   11  
  9 Patino, Adriana V         14 ORGN-CA                          31.81    9  
 10 Brennan, Courtney A       12 ORGN-CA                          31.87    7  
 11 Villafana, Abby R         14 NAVY-CA                          32.13    6  
 12 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 NAVY-CA                          32.28    5  
 13 Luna, Audrey L            14 ORGN-CA                          32.31    4  
 14 Lowe, Taylor E            13 NAVY-CA                          32.65    3  
 15 Ross, Carly E             15 NAVY-CA                          33.81    2  
 16 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 NAVY-CA                          34.07    1  
 17 Grinstead, Cassie E       14 ORGN-CA                          34.34  
 18 Bathaee, Elika N          14 ORGN-CA                          36.19  
 19 Hogan, MK K               13 NAVY-CA                          37.91  
 19 Barrows, Sofia E          13 NAVY-CA                          37.91  
 21 Gibson, Emma M            11 NAVY-CA                          40.88  
 22 Tenorio, Julianne L       12 ORGN-CA                          40.97  
 23 Cooper, Chloe N           12 ORGN-CA                          43.22  
 24 Maynard, Addy C           12 ORGN-CA                          44.66  
 25 Miranda, Sara @ A         12 ORGN-CA                          47.91  
 26 Terry, Liz   @ R          13 ORGN-CA                          50.06  
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 ORGN-CA                        1:08.17   20  
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         13 NAVY-CA                        1:08.20   17  
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 ORGN-CA                        1:09.28   16  
  4 Hudzinski, Addie B        12 NAVY-CA                        1:10.06   15  
  5 Villafana, Abby R         14 NAVY-CA                        1:12.42   14  
  6 Luna, Audrey L            14 ORGN-CA                        1:15.42   13  
  7 Ross, Carly E             15 NAVY-CA                        1:16.50   12  
  8 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 NAVY-CA                        1:19.96   11  
  9 Hogan, MK K               13 NAVY-CA                        1:30.49    9  
 10 Cooper, Chloe N           12 ORGN-CA                        1:40.14    7  
 11 Bathaee, Elika N          14 ORGN-CA                        1:27.00    6  
 
Women 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renner, Miranda C         16 NAVY-CA                        2:14.34   20  
     1:05.63  2:14.34                                                      
  2 Tiu, Sophia T             16 NAVY-CA                        2:16.24   17  
     1:05.50  2:16.24                                                      
  3 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 ORGN-CA                        2:22.56   16  
     1:09.11  2:22.56                                                      
  4 Hodges, Macky D           13 ORGN-CA                        2:24.57   15  
     1:10.03  2:24.57                                                      
  5 Lowe, Taylor E            13 NAVY-CA                        2:27.98   14  
     1:10.97  2:27.98                                                      
  6 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     16 NAVY-CA                        2:29.61   13  
     1:14.36  2:29.61                                                      
  7 Lindgren, Danika J        12 NAVY-CA                        2:30.16   12  
     1:14.40  2:30.16                                                      
  8 Ross, Carly E             15 NAVY-CA                        2:42.33   11  
     1:18.93  2:42.33                                                      
  9 Tozzer, Makena L          14 NAVY-CA                        2:42.61    9  
     1:17.64  2:42.61                                                      
 10 Villafana, Abby R         14 NAVY-CA                        2:49.56    7  
     1:18.79  2:49.56                                                      
 11 Barrows, Sofia E          13 NAVY-CA                        3:03.31    6  
 
Women 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 ORGN-CA                        4:50.16   20  
     1:07.40  2:21.47  3:35.90  4:50.16                                    
  2 Tiu, Sophia T             16 NAVY-CA                        5:01.87   17  
     1:10.63  2:26.94  3:45.60  5:01.87                                    
  3 Lindgren, Danika J        12 NAVY-CA                        5:25.93   16  
     1:19.08  2:40.96  4:03.55  5:25.93                                    
  4 Hodges, Macky D           13 ORGN-CA                        5:32.96   15  
     1:19.60  2:44.31  4:10.27  5:32.96                                    
  5 Tozzer, Makena L          14 NAVY-CA                        5:53.03   14  
     1:23.17  2:52.98  4:25.48  5:53.03                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renner, Miranda C         16 NAVY-CA                        1:10.49   20  
  2 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 ORGN-CA                        1:14.82   17  
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         15 ORGN-CA                        1:15.52   16  
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         13 NAVY-CA                        1:17.74   15  
  5 Abrian, Jillian N         17 ORGN-CA                        1:18.18   14  
  6 Lindgren, Danika J        12 NAVY-CA                        1:22.81   13  
  7 Hoppe, Morgan K           11 NAVY-CA                        1:25.21   12  
  8 Tozzer, Makena L          14 NAVY-CA                        1:25.73   11  
  9 Grinstead, Cassie E       14 ORGN-CA                        1:31.84    9  
 10 Ross, Carly E             15 NAVY-CA                        1:32.09    7  
 11 Bathaee, Elika N          14 ORGN-CA                        1:44.52    6  
 12 Hogan, MK K               13 NAVY-CA                        1:46.46    5  
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renner, Miranda C         16 NAVY-CA                        1:19.72   20  
  2 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 ORGN-CA                        1:26.04   17  
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 ORGN-CA                        1:29.75   16  
  4 Grinstead, Cassie E       14 ORGN-CA                        1:39.14   15  
  5 Bathaee, Elika N          14 ORGN-CA                        2:11.14   14  
  6 Terry, Liz   @ R          13 ORGN-CA                        2:23.03   13  
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 ORGN-CA                        1:14.54   20  
  2 Abrian, Jillian N         17 ORGN-CA                        1:15.39   17  
  3 Lindgren, Danika J        12 NAVY-CA                        1:16.12   16  
  4 Lowe, Taylor E            13 NAVY-CA                        1:19.24   15  
  5 Rigol, Madison J          11 ORGN-CA                        1:25.82   14  
 
Women 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Anicka R         15 ORGN-CA                        2:33.75   20  
     1:12.13  2:33.75                                                      
  2 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 ORGN-CA                        2:42.11   17  
     1:17.71  2:42.11                                                      
  3 Patino, Adriana V         14 ORGN-CA                        2:44.23   16  
     1:21.98  2:44.23                                                      
  4 Luna, Audrey L            14 ORGN-CA                        3:05.65   15  
     1:26.31  3:05.65                                                      
  5 Barrows, Sofia E          13 NAVY-CA                        3:25.51   14  
     1:36.43  3:25.51                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 NAVY-CA                          33.30   20  
  2 Coombs, Parker R           9 ORGN-CA                          35.72   17  
  3 Luu, Hien D               10 ORGN-CA                          35.75   16  
  4 Story, Jackson D          10 NAVY-CA                          36.72   15  
  5 De Vries, Chris K          9 NAVY-CA                          38.06   14  
  6 Garcia, Ace A              8 NAVY-CA                          40.60   13  
  7 Tudorica, Ianic            9 ORGN-CA                          40.81   12  
  8 Tudorica, Eric             9 ORGN-CA                          42.16   11  
  9 Lezak, Ryan N              8 ORGN-CA                          42.53    9  
 10 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 NAVY-CA                          43.85    7  
 11 David, Matteo M           10 NAVY-CA                          44.31    6  
 12 Chiang, Maxim L            9 NAVY-CA                          44.81    5  
 13 Lezak, Blake R             6 ORGN-CA                          46.06    4  
 14 Heller, Gavin S            9 ORGN-CA                          47.03    3  
 15 O'Daniels, Shay M         10 ORGN-CA                          48.40    2  
 16 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 NAVY-CA                          51.24    1  
 17 Arredondo, Chase P         7 NAVY-CA                          51.28  
 18 Yu, Anthony                7 ORGN-CA                          55.22  
 19 Masi, Noah S               9 NAVY-CA                          55.66  
 20 Garcia, Shire H            6 NAVY-CA                        1:01.00  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Hien D               10 ORGN-CA                        1:18.76   20  
  2 Story, Jackson D          10 NAVY-CA                        1:20.62   17  
  3 Tudorica, Eric             9 ORGN-CA                        1:35.77   16  
  4 De Vries, Chris K          9 NAVY-CA                        1:39.09   15  
  5 Tudorica, Ianic            9 ORGN-CA                        1:41.27   14  
  6 Chiang, Maxim L            9 NAVY-CA                        1:44.83   13  
  7 Lezak, Ryan N              8 ORGN-CA                        1:47.01   12  
     1:31.13  1:47.01                                                      
  8 O'Daniels, Shay M         10 ORGN-CA                        1:50.59   11  
  9 Arredondo, Chase P         7 NAVY-CA                        1:59.33    9  
 10 Garcia, Shire H            6 NAVY-CA                        2:03.61    7  
 11 Yu, Anthony                7 ORGN-CA                        2:14.33    6  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 NAVY-CA                          41.18   20  
  2 Coombs, Parker R           9 ORGN-CA                          41.91   17  
  3 Luu, Hien D               10 ORGN-CA                          44.97   16  
  4 Story, Jackson D          10 NAVY-CA                          46.31   15  
  5 De Vries, Chris K          9 NAVY-CA                          50.47   14  
  6 Garcia, Ace A              8 NAVY-CA                          51.44   13  
  7 Heller, Gavin S            9 ORGN-CA                          51.87   12  
  8 Chiang, Maxim L            9 NAVY-CA                          52.50   11  
  9 Lezak, Ryan N              8 ORGN-CA                          53.06    9  
 10 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 NAVY-CA                          54.89    7  
 11 Lezak, Blake R             6 ORGN-CA                          56.13    6  
 12 Tudorica, Eric             9 ORGN-CA                          56.19    5  
 13 David, Matteo M           10 NAVY-CA                          57.85    4  
 14 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 NAVY-CA                          58.03    3  
 15 Yu, Anthony                7 ORGN-CA                          59.13    2  
 16 Arredondo, Chase P         7 NAVY-CA                        1:01.69    1  
 17 Garcia, Shire H            6 NAVY-CA                        1:07.34  
 18 O'Daniels, Shay M         10 ORGN-CA                        1:09.34  
 19 Masi, Noah S               9 NAVY-CA                        1:17.95  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Hien D               10 ORGN-CA                          46.62   20  
  2 Friedman, Liam J           8 NAVY-CA                          48.97   17  
  3 Chiang, Maxim L            9 NAVY-CA                          58.88   16  
  4 Garcia, Ace A              8 NAVY-CA                        1:02.30   15  
  5 Tudorica, Ianic            9 ORGN-CA                        1:12.66   14  
  6 Masi, Noah S               9 NAVY-CA                        1:17.59   13  
 -- Tudorica, Eric             9 ORGN-CA                             DQ  
 -- David, Matteo M           10 NAVY-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           8 NAVY-CA                          36.68   17  
  2 Coombs, Parker R           9 ORGN-CA                          37.84   16  
  3 Story, Jackson D          10 NAVY-CA                          42.98   15  
  4 Lezak, Ryan N              8 ORGN-CA                          47.25   20  
  5 De Vries, Chris K          9 NAVY-CA                          48.27   14  
  6 Garcia, Ace A              8 NAVY-CA                          49.11   13  
  7 Lezak, Blake R             6 ORGN-CA                          54.41   12  
  8 Heller, Gavin S            9 ORGN-CA                        1:03.03   11  
  9 Baranda-Dominguez, Santi   7 NAVY-CA                        1:03.34    9  
 10 Uram, Grayson/Gray M       9 NAVY-CA                        1:07.46    7  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Parker R           9 ORGN-CA                        3:14.73   20  
     1:30.53  3:14.73                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 ORGN-CA                          37.84   20  
  2 Gray, Oliver J            11 ORGN-CA                          41.44   17  
  3 Terry, Jake A             12 NAVY-CA                          48.47   16  
  4 Davis, Tyler G            12 ORGN-CA                          50.50   15  
  5 Yang, Leo                 12 NAVY-CA                          51.03   14  
  6 Kirkwood, Logan T         11 ORGN-CA                        1:01.84   13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Lucas S            12 ORGN-CA                          42.96   20  
  2 Gray, Oliver J            11 ORGN-CA                          43.85   17  
  3 Yang, Leo                 12 NAVY-CA                          49.19   16  
  4 Terry, Jake A             12 NAVY-CA                          55.25   15  
  5 Davis, Tyler G            12 ORGN-CA                          56.50   14  
 -- Kirkwood, Logan T         11 ORGN-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Oliver J            11 ORGN-CA                          35.92   20  
  2 Eng, Alex W               12 NAVY-CA                          37.50   17  
  3 Morris, Jack A            12 NAVY-CA                          38.69   16  
  4 Yang, Leo                 12 NAVY-CA                          44.76   15  
 
Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          16 ORGN-CA                        5:11.56   20  
     1:08.52  2:31.41  4:00.02  5:11.56                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Eric S            19 NAVY-CA                          26.31   20  
  2 McGowan, Patrick M        15 NAVY-CA                          29.09   17  
  3 Morgan, Keller M          13 ORGN-CA                          29.18   16  
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         13 NAVY-CA                          30.48   15  
  5 Luu, Huy D                14 ORGN-CA                          31.15   14  
  6 Salib, Alex G             13 NAVY-CA                          31.50   13  
  7 Eng, Alex W               12 NAVY-CA                          31.81   12  
  8 Bernard, Trey B           13 NAVY-CA                          31.84   11  
  9 Gray, Oliver J            11 ORGN-CA                          33.75    9  
 10 Morris, Jack A            12 NAVY-CA                          34.12    7  
 11 Ash, Christian D          14 ORGN-CA                          34.40    6  
 12 Armstrong, Jack E         12 ORGN-CA                          35.13    5  
 13 Terry, Jake A             12 NAVY-CA                          35.87    4  
 14 Monahan, Casey J          13 NAVY-CA                          39.50    3  
 15 Davis, Tyler G            12 ORGN-CA                          41.82    2  
 16 Losinsky, Luke R          14 ORGN-CA                          42.84    1  
 17 Kirkwood, Logan T         11 ORGN-CA                          45.31  
 18 Branning, James C         13 ORGN-CA                          45.60  
 -- Lowe, Tristan M           11 ORGN-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 NAVY-CA                        1:03.10   20  
  2 McGowan, Patrick M        15 NAVY-CA                        1:03.88   17  
  3 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 ORGN-CA                        1:05.22   16  
  4 Deramos, Jordan A         13 NAVY-CA                        1:08.66   15  
  5 Luu, Huy D                14 ORGN-CA                        1:10.01   14  
  6 Cruz, Ethan H             14 NAVY-CA                        1:10.64   13  
  7 Bernard, Trey B           13 NAVY-CA                        1:11.61   12  
  8 Eng, Alex W               12 NAVY-CA                        1:15.74   11  
  9 Morris, Jack A            12 NAVY-CA                        1:16.70    9  
 10 Lowe, Tristan M           11 ORGN-CA                        1:26.36    7  
 12 Armstrong, Jack E         12 ORGN-CA                        1:28.30    5  
 13 Yang, Leo                 12 NAVY-CA                        1:29.20    4  
 14 Monahan, Casey J          13 NAVY-CA                        1:32.83    3  
 
Men 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          16 ORGN-CA                        2:05.53   20  
     1:01.57  2:05.53                                                      
  2 Taylor, Zach E            17 NAVY-CA                        2:07.72   17  
     1:02.08  2:07.72                                                      
  3 Morgan, Keller M          13 ORGN-CA                        2:14.04   16  
     1:05.39  2:14.04                                                      
  4 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 NAVY-CA                        2:14.54   15  
     1:06.34  2:14.54                                                      
  5 Young, Owen P             15 ORGN-CA                        2:15.37   14  
     1:06.26  2:15.37                                                      
  6 Shoaei, Kambiz            15 ORGN-CA                        2:18.52   13  
     1:06.42  2:18.52                                                      
  7 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 ORGN-CA                        2:19.14   12  
     1:07.17  2:19.14                                                      
  8 McGowan, Patrick M        15 NAVY-CA                        2:21.07   11  
     1:05.55  2:21.07                                                      
  9 McKee, Lucas S            12 ORGN-CA                        2:28.04    9  
     1:10.91  2:28.04                                                      
 10 Bernard, Trey B           13 NAVY-CA                        2:36.83    7  
     1:13.96  2:36.83                                                      
 11 Salib, Alex G             13 NAVY-CA                        2:41.64    6  
     1:17.80  2:41.64                                                      
 12 Lowe, Tristan M           11 ORGN-CA                        3:01.37    5  
     1:27.01  3:01.37                                                      
 
Men 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 NAVY-CA                        4:36.60   20  
     1:04.92  2:15.87  3:27.09  4:36.60                                    
  2 Brennan, Connor M         15 ORGN-CA                        4:39.42   17  
     1:05.77  2:16.26  3:28.15  4:39.42                                    
  3 Shoaei, Kambiz            15 ORGN-CA                        5:01.10   16  
     1:10.15  2:27.49  3:44.40  5:01.10                                    
  4 Trujillo, Jack A          16 ORGN-CA                        5:10.16   15  
     1:15.82  2:34.43  3:53.79  5:10.16                                    
  5 Morgan, Keller M          13 ORGN-CA                        5:13.34   14  
     1:16.01  2:35.52  3:55.43  5:13.34                                    
  6 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 ORGN-CA                        5:19.12   13  
     1:16.10  2:37.82  4:00.21  5:19.12                                    
  7 Matheis, Tommy O          11 NAVY-CA                        6:27.49   12  
     1:33.32  3:15.95  4:54.35  6:27.49                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Owen P             15 ORGN-CA                        1:10.95   20  
  2 Forbes, Eric S            19 NAVY-CA                        1:11.40   17  
  3 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 NAVY-CA                        1:12.90   16  
  4 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 ORGN-CA                        1:16.09   15  
  5 Cruz, Ethan H             14 NAVY-CA                        1:16.78   14  
  6 Brennan, Connor M         15 ORGN-CA                        1:18.03   13  
  7 Ash, Christian D          14 ORGN-CA                        1:52.74   12  
  8 Losinsky, Luke R          14 ORGN-CA                        2:00.90   11  
 -- McKee, Lucas S            12 ORGN-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epp, Addy D               15 NAVY-CA                        1:16.18   20  
  2 Taylor, Zach E            17 NAVY-CA                        1:18.46   17  
  3 Shoaei, Kambiz            15 ORGN-CA                        1:22.75   16  
  4 Luu, Huy D                14 ORGN-CA                        1:27.14   15  
  5 Bernard, Trey B           13 NAVY-CA                        1:32.90   14  
  6 Eng, Alex W               12 NAVY-CA                        1:46.49   13  
  7 Armstrong, Jack E         12 ORGN-CA                        1:55.76   12  
  8 Ash, Christian D          14 ORGN-CA                        2:02.51   11  
  9 Monahan, Casey J          13 NAVY-CA                        2:05.02    9  
 10 Branning, James C         13 ORGN-CA                        2:47.14    7  
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew              18 NAVY-CA                        1:04.57   20  
  2 Brennan, Connor M         15 ORGN-CA                        1:07.83   17  
  3 Deramos, Jordan A         13 NAVY-CA                        1:13.65   16  
  4 Cruz, Ethan H             14 NAVY-CA                        1:20.79   15  
  5 Matheis, Tommy O          11 NAVY-CA                        1:28.25   14  
  6 Salib, Alex G             13 NAVY-CA                        1:33.44   13  
 
Men 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Zach E            17 NAVY-CA                        2:24.80   20  
     1:07.48  2:24.80                                                      
  2 Epp, Addy D               15 NAVY-CA                        2:27.89   17  
     1:12.17  2:27.89                                                      
  3 Young, Owen P             15 ORGN-CA                        2:33.86   16  
     1:12.28  2:33.86                                                      
  4 Forbes, Eric S            19 NAVY-CA                        2:41.07   15  
     1:15.02  2:41.07                                                      
  5 Deramos, Jordan A         13 NAVY-CA                        2:44.10   14  
     1:19.63  2:44.10                                                      
  6 Luu, Huy D                14 ORGN-CA                        2:49.22   13  
     1:22.12  2:49.22                                                      
  7 Matheis, Tommy O          11 NAVY-CA                        3:20.29   12  
     1:34.18  3:20.29                                                      
 -- Cruz, Ethan H             14 NAVY-CA                             DQ  
     1:22.04       DQ                                                      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Orange                             1060   2. Navy                                939
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Navy                               1045   2. Orange                              926