JAG at NOVA - Meet Results

JAG at NOVA
6/14/2018 - 6/17/2018
Irvine, CA USA
Updated: 7/22/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
          2018 CA NOVA June Age Group Invite - 6/14/2018 to 6/17/2018          
                              Sanction #: S18-189                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  36.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Mia               10 TCC-CA                 33.21      31.42        
  1 Nishizaka, Maya           10 AAM-CA                 32.39      31.42        
  3 Akins, Jana               10 SPLA-CA                32.78      32.04        
  4 Lan, Gabby                10 NOVA-CA                33.29      32.55        
  5 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           10 UN-06-CA               29.76Y     32.95        
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                33.10      33.06        
  7 Sellars, Kenzie           10 NOVA-CA                34.95      33.10        
  8 Pinkney, Danielle         10 SPLA-CA                34.42      33.45        
  9 Soto, Lisette             10 TDPS-OR                33.62      33.57        
 10 Lee, Sophie               10 NOVA-CA                35.75      33.82        
 11 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                33.99      33.88        
 12 Otteson, Ava              10 PDSC-CA                33.82      34.14        
 13 Wall, Sophia              10 NOVA-CA                34.46      34.22        
 14 Villahermosa, Jillian     10 LKWD-CA                35.84      34.33        
 15 Stinson, MaKenna          10 DA-CA                  34.82      34.35        
 16 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA                 35.73      34.76        
 17 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                35.21      35.62        
 18 Kerr, Kendry              10 MVN-CA                 35.31      35.72        
 19 Wendell, Brynn            10 LVSC-CA                31.43Y     35.76        
 20 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                36.36      35.99        
 21 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA                36.39      36.17        
 22 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                35.34      36.30        
 23 Xiong, Sarah              10 WASC-CA                35.83      36.40        
 24 Andriashvili, Nataly      10 SPLA-CA                31.78Y     36.57        
 24 Gomez, Emma               10 MVN-CA                 35.82      36.57        
 26 Lindenberg, Addison       10 NOVA-CA                36.31      36.73        
 27 Grubb, Payton             10 MVN-CA                 36.36      37.14        
 28 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA                36.13      37.69        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.70  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya           10 AAM-CA               1:11.90    1:08.61        
  2 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.14    1:09.80        
  3 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:13.96    1:11.11        
  4 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:11.72    1:11.81        
  5 Gamble, Mia               10 TCC-CA               1:12.47    1:12.44        
  6 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           10 UN-06-CA             1:14.58    1:12.57        
  7 Zhu, Sophia               10 NOVA-CA              1:14.49    1:13.52        
  8 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:14.79    1:13.67        
  9 Grandes, Kailey           10 NOVA-CA              1:14.63    1:13.90        
 10 Akins, Jana               10 SPLA-CA              1:14.51    1:14.22        
 11 Khong, Daphne             10 LKWD-CA              1:16.57    1:14.35        
 12 Otteson, Ava              10 PDSC-CA              1:14.26    1:14.41        
 13 Villahermosa, Jillian     10 LKWD-CA              1:19.88    1:15.43        
 14 Rodriguez, Izzy            9 MVN-CA               1:19.99    1:15.62        
 15 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA               1:18.52    1:15.76        
 16 De Vera, Elisha           10 FSON-CA              1:20.00    1:16.67        
 17 Yango, Lyla               10 SAC-AZ               1:18.25    1:17.15        
 18 Pinkney, Danielle         10 SPLA-CA              1:09.32Y   1:17.30        
 19 Lee, Sophie               10 NOVA-CA              1:19.23    1:17.50        
 20 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:17.89    1:17.58        
 21 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA              1:19.16    1:18.72        
 22 Novak, Sophia              9 SWRD-CA              1:20.67    1:18.95        
 23 Stinson, MaKenna          10 DA-CA                1:16.87    1:19.13        
 24 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              1:18.81    1:19.21        
 25 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               1:17.95    1:19.23        
 26 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:18.68    1:19.71        
 27 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA              1:19.38    1:20.23        
 28 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA              1:20.66    1:21.74        
 29 Duncan, Analiese          10 JCCW-CA              1:10.39Y   1:24.70        
 30 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA               1:20.69    1:25.12        
 -- Soto, Lisette             10 TDPS-OR              1:13.87         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:55.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA              2:31.35    2:29.24        
       34.19  1:11.55  1:50.70  2:29.24                                    
  2 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              2:37.43    2:32.83        
       35.13  1:13.57  1:53.58  2:32.83                                    
  3 Nishizaka, Maya           10 AAM-CA               2:39.00    2:35.56        
       34.62  1:14.01  1:55.23  2:35.56                                    
  4 Zhu, Sophia               10 NOVA-CA              2:42.05    2:36.11        
       35.65  1:15.91  1:56.69  2:36.11                                    
  5 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              2:39.50    2:37.11        
       35.35  1:15.00  1:57.05  2:37.11                                    
  6 Lan, Gabby                10 NOVA-CA              2:46.70    2:37.76        
       34.90  1:15.03  1:57.08  2:37.76                                    
  7 Grandes, Kailey           10 NOVA-CA              2:37.08    2:37.86        
       36.03  1:16.59  1:58.49  2:37.86                                    
  8 De Vera, Elisha           10 FSON-CA              2:49.76    2:41.69        
       37.05  1:16.99  1:59.80  2:41.69                                    
  9 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA               2:43.24    2:41.73        
       37.36  1:19.30  2:01.58  2:41.73                                    
 10 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              2:46.84    2:41.83        
       37.75  1:18.75  2:01.06  2:41.83                                    
 11 Khong, Daphne             10 LKWD-CA              2:44.93    2:44.45        
       38.39  1:21.35  2:04.10  2:44.45                                    
 12 Wendell, Brynn            10 LVSC-CA              2:50.88    2:44.79        
       39.19  1:21.80  2:04.70  2:44.79                                    
 13 Otteson, Ava              10 PDSC-CA              2:45.23    2:44.87        
       37.82  1:19.91  2:02.99  2:44.87                                    
 14 Novak, Sophia              9 SWRD-CA              2:53.18    2:45.29        
       38.55  1:20.47  2:03.73  2:45.29                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Izzy            9 MVN-CA               2:50.38    2:45.44        
       39.33  1:21.84  2:04.80  2:45.44                                    
 16 Stinson, MaKenna          10 DA-CA                2:46.02    2:45.50        
       39.18  1:23.12  2:06.82  2:45.50                                    
 17 Lee, Sophie               10 NOVA-CA              2:52.22    2:46.52        
       38.15  1:20.64  2:03.89  2:46.52                                    
 18 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA              2:30.81Y   2:46.98        
       37.23  1:18.89  2:03.04  2:46.98                                    
 19 Wall, Sophia              10 NOVA-CA              2:43.01    2:47.03        
       36.99  1:21.53  2:06.28  2:47.03                                    
 20 Yango, Lyla               10 SAC-AZ               2:51.68    2:47.68        
       38.93  1:21.36  2:05.12  2:47.68                                    
 21 Villahermosa, Jillian     10 LKWD-CA              2:45.01    2:49.16        
       38.24  1:22.04  2:06.60  2:49.16                                    
 22 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              2:52.34    2:50.60        
       37.50  1:21.22  2:06.39  2:50.60                                    
 23 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA               2:54.90    2:51.15        
       40.37  1:24.32  2:08.63  2:51.15                                    
 24 Gomez, Emma               10 MVN-CA               2:53.08    2:52.13        
       38.49  1:23.16  2:08.29  2:52.13                                    
 25 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               2:49.99    2:53.56        
       37.57  1:21.40  2:08.28  2:53.56                                    
 26 Scalzo, Ruby              10 AZOT-CA              2:55.60    2:55.21        
       38.32  1:22.42  2:08.43  2:55.21                                    
 27 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA              2:53.91    2:57.51        
       41.37  1:27.59  2:14.16  2:57.51                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.70  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                37.25      36.63        
  2 Akins, Jana               10 SPLA-CA                37.70      37.07        
  3 Grandes, Kailey           10 NOVA-CA                38.80      38.38        
  4 Lan, Gabby                10 NOVA-CA                39.17      38.78        
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                40.79      38.84        
  6 Fung, Ashley              10 CCAQ-CA                40.81      40.08        
  7 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                40.80      40.38        
  8 Sellars, Kenzie           10 NOVA-CA                41.60      40.55        
  9 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA                42.39      40.56        
 10 Priest, Ryann             10 UN-07-CA               42.36      41.03        
 11 Yip, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA                42.47      41.13        
 12 Pinkney, Danielle         10 SPLA-CA                43.18      41.30        
 13 Gomez, Emma               10 MVN-CA                 42.96      41.55        
 14 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                42.73      41.73        
 15 Wong, Amy                  9 SACA-CA                38.79Y     41.98        
 16 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 42.65      42.17        
 17 Paulson, Sloane           10 AZOT-CA                42.08      42.25        
 18 De Vera, Elisha           10 FSON-CA                43.23      42.30        
 19 Lin, Nyah                 10 NOVA-CA                43.55      42.38        
 20 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                42.27      42.41        
 21 Wall, Sophia              10 NOVA-CA                41.10      42.43        
 22 Qiu, Peilin               10 UN-20-CA               41.43      42.48        
 23 Morgan, Grayson            9 SCAT-CA                41.88      42.60        
 24 Soto, Lisette             10 TDPS-OR                37.32Y     42.66        
 25 Lee, Sophie               10 NOVA-CA                41.54      42.67        
 25 Kordich, Kaitlyn           9 DA-CA                  43.55      42.67        
 27 Khong, Daphne             10 LKWD-CA                37.34Y     42.78        
 28 Stinson, MaKenna          10 DA-CA                  42.88      42.91        
 29 Rankin Zelada, Kali        9 FAST-CA                42.58      43.22        
 30 Trudeau, Ava              10 AZOT-CA                36.56Y     43.25        
 31 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA                41.71      43.31        
 32 Lindenberg, Addison       10 NOVA-CA                43.57      43.38        
 33 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                37.28Y     43.44        
 34 Stinson, Emeri            10 SPLA-CA                43.65      43.50        
 35 Pham, Linh                10 RIPT-CA                38.13Y     43.55        
 36 Wendell, Brynn            10 LVSC-CA                37.07Y     43.60        
 37 Klatt, Miyabi              9 NOVA-CA                43.22      43.64        
 38 Rodriguez, Izzy            9 MVN-CA                 43.25      43.67        
 39 Flores, Rafa               9 LKWD-CA                38.03Y     43.89        
 40 McCarthy, Kathleen        10 LVSC-CA                42.94      44.26        
 40 Duncan, Analiese          10 JCCW-CA                37.70Y     44.26        
 42 Aistars, Aubrey           10 MVN-CA                 37.29Y     44.34        
 43 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                43.42      44.45        
 44 Grubb, Payton             10 MVN-CA                 43.47      44.53        
 45 Roque, Aya                10 NOVA-CA                38.10Y     46.88        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA              1:19.58    1:19.89        
       38.47  1:19.89                                                      
  2 Akins, Jana               10 SPLA-CA              1:11.83Y   1:21.78        
       39.77  1:21.78                                                      
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:24.25    1:22.96        
       40.43  1:22.96                                                      
  4 Nishizaka, Maya           10 AAM-CA               1:22.45    1:23.16        
       40.73  1:23.16                                                      
  5 Lan, Gabby                10 NOVA-CA              1:28.42    1:25.45        
       42.26  1:25.45                                                      
  6 Fung, Ashley              10 CCAQ-CA              1:30.39    1:26.99        
       42.64  1:26.99                                                      
  7 Grandes, Kailey           10 NOVA-CA              1:27.64    1:28.71        
       42.52  1:28.71                                                      
  8 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.64    1:29.12        
       43.06  1:29.12                                                      
  9 Lin, Nyah                 10 NOVA-CA              1:30.90    1:29.25        
       42.56  1:29.25                                                      
 10 Duncan, Analiese          10 JCCW-CA              1:31.93    1:29.83        
       43.83  1:29.83                                                      
 11 Yip, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.11Y   1:30.92        
       42.87  1:30.92                                                      
 12 Low, Katherine             9 LKWD-CA              1:33.73    1:31.34        
       44.35  1:31.34                                                      
 13 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:31.71    1:31.38        
       44.17  1:31.38                                                      
 14 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA              1:30.76    1:31.57        
       43.87  1:31.57                                                      
 15 De Vera, Elisha           10 FSON-CA              1:33.06    1:32.07        
 16 Gomez, Emma               10 MVN-CA               1:29.91    1:32.11        
       45.17  1:32.11                                                      
 16 Lee, Sophie               10 NOVA-CA              1:32.89    1:32.11        
       43.98  1:32.11                                                      
 16 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 TRA-CA               1:31.54    1:32.11        
       45.43  1:32.11                                                      
 19 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              1:33.60    1:32.27        
       45.60  1:32.27                                                      
 20 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               1:34.76    1:32.44        
       44.95  1:32.44                                                      
 21 Morgan, Grayson            9 SCAT-CA              1:33.74    1:32.71        
       44.74  1:32.71                                                      
 22 Stinson, MaKenna          10 DA-CA                1:30.48    1:33.21        
       45.60  1:33.21                                                      
 23 Aistars, Aubrey           10 MVN-CA               1:34.32    1:33.69        
       46.18  1:33.69                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Izzy            9 MVN-CA               1:31.41    1:34.27        
       47.03  1:34.27                                                      
 25 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:31.63    1:34.60        
       46.43  1:34.60                                                      
 26 Qiu, Peilin               10 UN-20-CA             1:31.04    1:34.65        
       46.16  1:34.65                                                      
 27 Rankin Zelada, Kali        9 FAST-CA              1:34.23    1:34.72        
       47.02  1:34.72                                                      
 28 McCarthy, Kathleen        10 LVSC-CA              1:34.46    1:35.24        
       45.52  1:35.24                                                      
 29 Otteson, Ava              10 PDSC-CA              1:34.86    1:35.35        
       46.87  1:35.35                                                      
 30 Trudeau, Ava              10 AZOT-CA              1:33.34    1:35.55        
       47.18  1:35.55                                                      
 31 Ngo, Adyson                9 NOVA-CA              1:24.33Y   1:36.12        
       45.76  1:36.12                                                      
 32 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA              1:20.16Y   1:36.30        
       46.21  1:36.30                                                      
 33 Vique, Emily              10 MVN-CA               1:33.35    1:37.10        
       47.76  1:37.10                                                      
 34 Pham, Linh                10 RIPT-CA              1:24.03Y   1:38.05        
       48.16  1:38.05                                                      
 35 Andriashvili, Nataly      10 SPLA-CA              1:24.44Y   1:42.01        
       49.00  1:42.01                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                39.88      39.19        
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           10 UN-06-CA               40.19      39.20        
  3 Zhu, Sophia               10 NOVA-CA                41.74      41.83        
  4 Xiong, Sarah              10 WASC-CA                42.91      42.27        
  5 Gamble, Mia               10 TCC-CA                 42.87      43.05        
  6 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                43.08      43.25        
  7 Wall, Sophia              10 NOVA-CA                43.98      43.53        
  8 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 45.08      43.98        
  9 Priest, Ryann             10 UN-07-CA               45.46      44.21        
 10 Yip, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA                46.90      44.72        
 11 Wendell, Brynn            10 LVSC-CA                46.06      45.01        
 12 Duncan, Analiese          10 JCCW-CA                46.56      45.39        
 13 Kerr, Kendry              10 MVN-CA                 46.33      45.75        
 14 Phillips, Neva             8 SCAT-CA                46.56      45.84        
 15 Grubb, Payton             10 MVN-CA                 47.45      46.00        
 16 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                45.96      46.30        
 17 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                 48.79      46.40        
 18 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA                47.53      47.10        
 19 Hastings, Faith            9 JCCW-CA                49.19      47.20        
 20 Shin, Danielle            10 AZOT-CA                49.23      47.28        
 21 Flores, Rafa               9 LKWD-CA                48.30      47.36        
 22 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                 48.35      47.55        
 23 Scalzo, Ruby              10 AZOT-CA                48.58      47.77        
 24 Delaney, Camille          10 LVSC-CA                48.15      47.78        
 25 Jocson, Skyler            10 NOVA-CA                42.46Y     47.99        
 26 Finnerty, Jayme           10 UN-06-CA               48.97      48.03        
 27 Roque, Aya                10 NOVA-CA                48.01      48.04        
 28 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                 43.50Y     48.10        
 29 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                49.43      48.23        
 30 Dinh, Keira                9 SACA-CA                47.95      48.32        
 31 Aistars, Aubrey           10 MVN-CA                 43.15Y     48.52        
 32 Trudeau, Ava              10 AZOT-CA                46.94      48.58        
 33 Kusuma, Arista             9 NOVA-CA                49.35      48.73        
 33 Yango, Lyla               10 SAC-AZ                 43.40Y     48.73        
 35 Stinson, Emeri            10 SPLA-CA                42.75Y     48.75        
 36 Akins, Jana               10 SPLA-CA                42.39Y     49.00        
 37 Wong, Leah                 9 SACA-CA                43.51Y     50.20        
 38 Lund, Alexandra            9 MVN-CA                 48.95      50.25        
 39 Andriashvili, Nataly      10 SPLA-CA                48.98      50.49        
 40 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                43.11Y     52.46        
 -- Qiu, Peilin               10 UN-20-CA               48.91         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           10 UN-06-CA             1:27.24    1:23.38        
       39.59  1:23.38                                                      
  2 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:27.85    1:26.51        
       40.52  1:26.51                                                      
  3 Xiong, Sarah              10 WASC-CA              1:30.24    1:30.25        
       43.19  1:30.25                                                      
  4 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:30.79    1:31.73        
       43.51  1:31.73                                                      
  5 Zhu, Sophia               10 NOVA-CA              1:31.81    1:32.11        
       43.22  1:32.11                                                      
  6 Wendell, Brynn            10 LVSC-CA              1:44.84    1:33.71        
       44.99  1:33.71                                                      
  7 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:37.00    1:35.22        
       45.62  1:35.22                                                      
  8 Priest, Ryann             10 UN-07-CA             1:38.84    1:36.12        
       45.45  1:36.12                                                      
  9 Wall, Sophia              10 NOVA-CA              1:38.47    1:36.23        
       45.01  1:36.23                                                      
 10 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:40.24    1:37.31        
       46.11  1:37.31                                                      
 11 Yip, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA              1:39.68    1:37.37        
       46.66  1:37.37                                                      
 12 Lin, Nyah                 10 NOVA-CA              1:40.52    1:39.69        
       47.46  1:39.69                                                      
 13 Grubb, Payton             10 MVN-CA               1:44.18    1:41.32        
       49.26  1:41.32                                                      
 14 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA               1:44.44    1:41.73        
       48.77  1:41.73                                                      
 15 Duncan, Analiese          10 JCCW-CA              1:40.83    1:42.12        
       48.04  1:42.12                                                      
 16 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA               1:43.56    1:42.75        
       49.53  1:42.75                                                      
 17 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:42.77    1:42.90        
       48.98  1:42.90                                                      
 18 Flores, Rafa               9 LKWD-CA              1:40.76    1:42.95        
       49.26  1:42.95                                                      
 19 Qiu, Peilin               10 UN-20-CA             1:45.01    1:44.06        
       49.22  1:44.06                                                      
 20 Trudeau, Ava              10 AZOT-CA              1:43.31    1:44.52        
       50.80  1:44.52                                                      
 21 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:42.35    1:44.61        
       51.50  1:44.61                                                      
 22 Aistars, Aubrey           10 MVN-CA               1:46.28    1:45.09        
       50.17  1:45.09                                                      
 23 Dinh, Keira                9 SACA-CA              1:43.96    1:45.12        
       50.34  1:45.12                                                      
 24 Hastings, Faith            9 JCCW-CA              1:32.30Y   1:45.99        
       50.26  1:45.99                                                      
 25 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA              1:46.76    1:46.23        
       50.72  1:46.23                                                      
 26 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA               1:43.11    1:46.60        
       49.26  1:46.60                                                      
 27 Yango, Lyla               10 SAC-AZ               1:34.31Y   1:47.68        
       51.72  1:47.68                                                      
 28 Kusuma, Arista             9 NOVA-CA              1:45.19    1:47.80        
       51.62  1:47.80                                                      
 29 Scalzo, Ruby              10 AZOT-CA              1:44.76    1:48.26        
       52.67  1:48.26                                                      
 30 Lin, Rachel                8 WASC-CA              1:43.91    1:49.21        
       52.57  1:49.21                                                      
 31 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA              1:34.16Y   1:50.95        
       52.89  1:50.95                                                      
 32 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 TRA-CA               1:46.00    1:52.18        
       54.15  1:52.18                                                      
 -- Jocson, Skyler            10 NOVA-CA              1:32.84Y        DQ        
       48.63       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya           10 AAM-CA                 35.79      33.71        
  2 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA                35.36      34.58        
  3 Gamble, Mia               10 TCC-CA                 35.27      35.38        
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           10 UN-06-CA               36.33      35.82        
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian     10 LKWD-CA                37.84      36.40        
  6 Grandes, Kailey           10 NOVA-CA                36.94      36.43        
  7 Zhu, Sophia               10 NOVA-CA                37.57      36.85        
  8 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 38.64      37.05        
  9 Khong, Daphne             10 LKWD-CA                35.16Y     37.44        
 10 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                39.00      37.98        
 11 Sellars, Kenzie           10 NOVA-CA                39.91      38.03        
 12 Lin, Nyah                 10 NOVA-CA                37.70      38.26        
 13 Akins, Jana               10 SPLA-CA                39.26      38.30        
 14 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                37.39      38.47        
 15 Flores, Rafa               9 LKWD-CA                38.64      38.49        
 16 Yango, Lyla               10 SAC-AZ                 38.05      38.62        
 16 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA                40.06      38.62        
 18 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA                41.09      39.29        
 19 Kusuma, Arista             9 NOVA-CA                39.69      39.35        
 20 De Vera, Elisha           10 FSON-CA                41.18      39.60        
 21 Xiong, Sarah              10 WASC-CA                40.35      39.93        
 22 Trudeau, Ava              10 AZOT-CA                38.13      40.30        
 23 Wong, Amy                  9 SACA-CA                40.39      40.38        
 24 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA                40.97      40.52        
 25 Dinh, Keira                9 SACA-CA                40.72      40.55        
 26 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                39.87      40.58        
 27 Gomez, Emma               10 MVN-CA                 37.50      40.65        
 28 Yip, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA                40.23      40.91        
 29 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                 41.24      41.37        
 30 Paulson, Sloane           10 AZOT-CA                36.72Y     41.51        
 31 Priest, Ryann             10 UN-07-CA               35.57Y     41.53        
 32 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                 40.34      41.59        
 33 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                41.28      41.63        
 34 Rodriguez, Izzy            9 MVN-CA                 36.41Y     41.90        
 35 Lund, Alexandra            9 MVN-CA                 41.13      41.95        
 36 Vique, Emily              10 MVN-CA                 40.95      42.02        
 37 Hastings, Faith            9 JCCW-CA                36.37Y     42.32        
 38 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                 41.00      42.54        
 39 Otteson, Ava              10 PDSC-CA                41.50      43.44        
 40 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                 40.42      43.76        
 41 Grubb, Payton             10 MVN-CA                 40.79      44.00        
 -- Pinkney, Danielle         10 SPLA-CA                40.05         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya           10 AAM-CA               1:25.23    1:19.17        
  2 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:20.79    1:20.66        
  3 Gamble, Mia               10 TCC-CA               1:27.53    1:23.79        
  4 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:23.19    1:24.43        
  5 Lan, Gabby                10 NOVA-CA              1:27.76    1:25.52        
  6 Lin, Nyah                 10 NOVA-CA              1:25.55    1:26.04        
  7 Flores, Rafa               9 LKWD-CA              1:17.48Y   1:26.61        
       42.20  1:26.61                                                      
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian     10 LKWD-CA              1:29.76    1:27.65        
       40.60  1:27.65                                                      
  9 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              1:35.45    1:28.65        
       41.46  1:28.65                                                      
 10 Khong, Daphne             10 LKWD-CA              1:30.80    1:29.45        
       40.81  1:29.45                                                      
 11 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:31.63    1:29.46        
       42.94  1:29.46                                                      
 12 Soto, Lisette             10 TDPS-OR              1:32.16    1:29.52        
       42.29  1:29.52                                                      
 13 Kusuma, Arista             9 NOVA-CA              1:29.70    1:30.03        
       41.18  1:30.03                                                      
 14 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA               1:34.71    1:30.41        
       41.82  1:30.41                                                      
 15 Kerr, Kendry              10 MVN-CA               1:28.50    1:30.63        
 16 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:26.73    1:30.87        
 17 Gomez, Emma               10 MVN-CA               1:29.49    1:31.16        
       41.04  1:31.16                                                      
 18 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              1:35.52    1:31.42        
       41.79  1:31.42                                                      
 19 Trudeau, Ava              10 AZOT-CA              1:32.99    1:32.65        
       42.53  1:32.65                                                      
 20 Pinkney, Danielle         10 SPLA-CA              1:37.07    1:35.34        
       41.85  1:35.34                                                      
 21 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:37.48    1:35.92        
       43.68  1:35.92                                                      
 22 Dinh, Keira                9 SACA-CA              1:34.12    1:36.42        
       45.72  1:36.42                                                      
 23 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA              1:36.07    1:37.17        
       43.62  1:37.17                                                      
 24 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA              1:34.75    1:39.31        
       44.44  1:39.31                                                      
 25 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA               1:26.65Y   1:41.05        
       45.83  1:41.05                                                      
 -- Sellars, Kenzie           10 NOVA-CA              1:26.04Y        DQ        
       42.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Rodriguez, Izzy            9 MVN-CA               1:22.29Y        DQ        
       44.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:29.14         DQ        
       41.62       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:20.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA              2:48.99    2:48.35        
       36.33  1:18.54  2:10.57  2:48.35                                    
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           10 UN-06-CA             2:55.46    2:50.09        
       37.78  1:22.86  2:11.72  2:50.09                                    
  3 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              2:51.57    2:51.64        
       36.62  1:21.88  2:13.08  2:51.64                                    
  4 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              2:59.99    2:56.30        
       38.27  1:25.33  2:19.21  2:56.30                                    
  5 Grandes, Kailey           10 NOVA-CA              2:57.64    2:57.01        
       38.69  1:24.55  2:19.55  2:57.01                                    
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              3:06.37    2:59.69        
       39.91  1:25.39  2:19.61  2:59.69                                    
  7 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              2:57.44    3:00.60        
       41.35  1:28.35  2:18.95  3:00.60                                    
  8 Zhu, Sophia               10 NOVA-CA              2:58.98    3:00.76        
       40.41  1:30.17  2:20.17  3:00.76                                    
  9 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               3:07.50    3:02.08        
       41.75  1:29.77  2:23.04  3:02.08                                    
 10 Wendell, Brynn            10 LVSC-CA              2:50.42Y   3:06.17        
       42.12  1:30.97  2:23.52  3:06.17                                    
 11 Lin, Nyah                 10 NOVA-CA              3:01.55    3:07.42        
       41.96  1:29.78  2:25.05  3:07.42                                    
 12 Gamble, Mia               10 TCC-CA               3:10.80    3:07.62        
       37.67  1:28.71  2:26.33  3:07.62                                    
 13 Xiong, Sarah              10 WASC-CA              3:18.93    3:08.37        
       41.47  1:32.91  2:21.46  3:08.37                                    
 14 Flores, Rafa               9 LKWD-CA              3:08.26    3:08.50        
       40.68  1:31.13  2:27.78  3:08.50                                    
 15 Khong, Daphne             10 LKWD-CA              3:19.60    3:09.57        
       41.01  1:30.33  2:27.46  3:09.57                                    
 16 Wall, Sophia              10 NOVA-CA              3:06.17    3:10.57        
       43.22  1:37.20  2:29.49  3:10.57                                    
 17 Villahermosa, Jillian     10 LKWD-CA              3:17.18    3:11.31        
       41.91  1:34.20  2:30.16  3:11.31                                    
 18 Duncan, Analiese          10 JCCW-CA              3:11.57    3:12.03        
       47.31  1:37.81  2:31.17  3:12.03                                    
 19 Soto, Lisette             10 TDPS-OR              2:56.22Y   3:12.10        
       43.60  1:34.54  2:33.25  3:12.10                                    
 20 Priest, Ryann             10 UN-07-CA             3:10.25    3:12.32        
       41.86  1:31.08  2:28.50  3:12.32                                    
 21 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              2:53.75Y   3:12.70        
       47.56  1:36.30  2:31.15  3:12.70                                    
 22 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              3:09.14    3:12.87        
       42.37  1:35.83  2:30.89  3:12.87                                    
 23 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA               3:18.52    3:13.59        
       43.59  1:36.45  2:28.83  3:13.59                                    
 24 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              3:17.41    3:14.70        
       44.64  1:32.62  2:31.76  3:14.70                                    
 25 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA               2:57.21Y   3:14.92        
       42.75  1:38.81  2:34.79  3:14.92                                    
 26 Klatt, Miyabi              9 NOVA-CA              3:14.15    3:16.09        
       43.85  1:32.37  2:31.62  3:16.09                                    
 27 Kerr, Kendry              10 MVN-CA               3:15.11    3:16.97        
       42.58  1:34.73  2:33.59  3:16.97                                    
 28 Lee, Sophie               10 NOVA-CA              3:19.76    3:17.31        
       43.49  1:34.67  2:34.29  3:17.31                                    
 29 Stinson, MaKenna          10 DA-CA                3:11.67    3:17.40        
       46.25  1:38.54  2:36.74  3:17.40                                    
 30 Yango, Lyla               10 SAC-AZ               3:13.41    3:18.53        
       42.00  1:36.61  2:35.24  3:18.53                                    
 31 Kusuma, Arista             9 NOVA-CA              3:15.98    3:19.68        
       41.86  1:35.74  2:35.58  3:19.68                                    
 32 Aistars, Aubrey           10 MVN-CA               3:18.08    3:20.33        
       46.27  1:37.58  2:34.23  3:20.33                                    
 33 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              3:19.21    3:21.95        
       44.36           2:36.02  3:21.95                                    
 34 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA              2:51.77Y   3:22.01        
       45.08  1:36.40  2:36.85  3:22.01                                    
 35 Ogilvie, Riley            10 FAST-CA              3:15.63    3:25.99        
       45.21  1:35.13  2:42.47  3:25.99                                    
 -- Lan, Gabby                10 NOVA-CA              3:04.02         DQ        
       41.29  1:26.29  2:23.62       DQ                                    
 -- Scalzo, Ruby              10 AZOT-CA              3:17.38         DQ        
       45.26  1:36.51  2:37.20       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:33.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:11.44    2:10.93        
     1) Zhu, Sophia 10                  2) Lan, Gabby 10                  
     3) Choy, Clemence 10               4) Kim, Tiffany 10                
       33.33  1:05.44  1:38.82  2:10.93                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:18.60    2:13.67        
     1) Wall, Sophia 10                 2) Grandes, Kailey 10             
     3) Sellars, Kenzie 10              4) Chen, Yufei 10                 
       34.45  1:07.99  1:40.70  2:13.67                                    
  3 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:22.15    2:18.66        
     1) Stinson, Emeri 10               2) Pinkney, Danielle 10           
     3) Andriashvili, Nataly 10         4) Akins, Jana 10                 
       37.43  1:10.27  1:46.80  2:18.66                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:21.01    2:19.75        
     1) Khong, Daphne 10                2) Villahermosa, Jillian 10       
     3) Vega, Audrey 10                 4) Flores, Rafa 9                 
       35.56  1:09.69  1:44.98  2:19.75                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:25.38    2:22.11        
     1) Lee, Sophie 10                  2) Zhao, Lucy 9                   
     3) Yip, Cadence 10                 4) Lin, Nyah 10                   
       35.17  1:11.70  1:48.72  2:22.11                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:21.11    2:22.19        
     1) Kerr, Kendry 10                 2) Massucco, Sydnie 10            
     3) Gomez, Emma 10                  4) Bintintan, Andrea 10           
       36.47  1:11.36  1:47.81  2:22.19                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:28.80    2:24.23        
     1) Chin, Maya 9                    2) Savage, Olivia 9               
     3) Choi, Faith 10                  4) Gamble, Mia 10                 
       41.23  1:14.33  1:52.91  2:24.23                                    
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:17.34    2:25.14        
     1) Paulson, Sloane 10              2) Scalzo, Ruby 10                
     3) Trudeau, Ava 10                 4) Shin, Danielle 10              
       36.03  1:11.44  1:48.71  2:25.14                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:27.31    2:25.68        
     1) Grubb, Payton 10                2) Vique, Emily 10                
     3) Aistars, Aubrey 10              4) Rodriguez, Izzy 9              
       36.72  1:13.75  1:51.10  2:25.68                                    
 10 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:27.04    2:26.88        
     1) Ensley, Lily 9                  2) Duncan, Analiese 10            
     3) Hastings, Faith 9               4) Mekerdichian, Summer 9         
       37.92  1:14.31  1:51.75  2:26.88                                    
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:31.39    2:28.68        
     1) Morgan, Grayson 9               2) Defabrique, Zoe 10             
     3) Schneider, Cece 9               4) Stoner, Devon Herkenhof 10     
       38.14  1:14.22  1:53.26  2:28.68                                    
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:27.91    2:30.39        
     1) De Vera, Elisha 10              2) Garza, Elianna 10              
     3) Asbury, Gwen 10                 4) Asbury, Grace 9                
       35.70  1:13.03  1:48.91  2:30.39                                    
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:32.98    2:31.62        
     1) Ma, Zoe 10                      2) Potter, Irelyn 10              
     3) Fung, Ashley 10                 4) Hem, Madison 9                 
       36.33  1:14.35  1:54.15  2:31.62                                    
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:34.17        
     1) Dockery, Madison 9              2) Hecht, Shayna 9                
     3) Galvan, Annasten 9              4) Otteson, Ava 10                
       36.54  1:14.82  1:59.40  2:34.17                                    
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:33.46    2:36.02        
     1) Pe, Natalia 9                   2) Rother, Caitlyn 8              
     3) Munoz, Lily 9                   4) Low, Katherine 9               
       38.81  1:19.15  2:02.20  2:36.02                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:59.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:26.97    2:26.70        
     1) Grandes, Kailey 10              2) Choy, Clemence 10              
     3) Kim, Tiffany 10                 4) Zhu, Sophia 10                 
       39.45  1:19.24  1:54.26  2:26.70                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:34.37    2:34.22        
     1) Lan, Gabby 10                   2) Wall, Sophia 10                
     3) Lin, Nyah 10                    4) Chen, Yufei 10                 
       39.32  1:22.21  2:01.47  2:34.22                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:39.65    2:40.95        
     1) Lee, Sophie 10                  2) Yip, Cadence 10                
     3) Zhao, Lucy 9                    4) Sellars, Kenzie 10             
       42.94  1:27.06  2:08.19  2:40.95                                    
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:44.68    2:42.95        
     1) Khong, Daphne 10                2) Flores, Rafa 9                 
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian 10        4) Vega, Audrey 10                
       43.62  1:30.47  2:07.76  2:42.95                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:41.14    2:44.50        
     1) Rodriguez, Izzy 9               2) Bintintan, Andrea 10           
     3) Gomez, Emma 10                  4) Kerr, Kendry 10                
       44.73  1:29.18  2:09.56  2:44.50                                    
  6 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:31.22Y   2:44.94        
     1) Wong, Amy 9                     2) Szekely, Emese 10              
     3) Dinh, Keira 9                   4) Wong, Leah 9                   
       44.14  1:26.57  2:07.17  2:44.94                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:46.21    2:47.02        
     1) Choi, Faith 10                  2) Savage, Olivia 9               
     3) Gamble, Mia 10                  4) Chin, Maya 9                   
       47.38  1:35.25  2:10.69  2:47.02                                    
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:45.77    2:47.12        
     1) Morgan, Grayson 9               2) Phillips, Neva 8               
     3) Defabrique, Zoe 10              4) Stoner, Devon Herkenhof 10     
       44.05  1:30.14  2:10.61  2:47.12                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:48.14    2:47.64        
     1) Aistars, Aubrey 10              2) Grubb, Payton 10               
     3) Vique, Emily 10                 4) Massucco, Sydnie 10            
       44.59  1:29.61  2:13.31  2:47.64                                    
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:47.48    2:47.72        
     1) Paulson, Sloane 10              2) Scalzo, Ruby 10                
     3) Trudeau, Ava 10                 4) Shin, Danielle 10              
       43.71  1:30.13  2:10.25  2:47.72                                    
 11 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:49.57    2:50.67        
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 9          2) Duncan, Analiese 10            
     3) Azizi, Tessa 9                  4) Ensley, Lily 9                 
       45.08  1:31.22  2:12.60  2:50.67                                    
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:58.75    2:59.19        
     1) Taylor, Vivian 9                2) De Sena, Sydney 10             
     3) Lund, Alexandra 9               4) O'Sullivan, Molly 9            
       47.39  1:39.13  2:20.56  2:59.19                                    
 13 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    3:06.52        
     1) Dockery, Madison 9              2) Galvan, Annasten 9             
     3) Hecht, Shayna 9                 4) Otteson, Ava 10                
       47.52  1:44.93  2:31.37  3:06.52                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:54.43         DQ        
     1) Lee, Kate 10                    2) Ma, Zoe 10                     
     3) Fung, Ashley 10                 4) Potter, Irelyn 10              
       43.03  1:38.11  2:23.58       DQ                                    
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:45.46         DQ        
     1) Stinson, Emeri 10               2) Andriashvili, Nataly 10        
     3) Pinkney, Danielle 10            4) Akins, Jana 10                 
       38.16  1:27.39  2:06.07       DQ                                    
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:55.57         DQ        
     1) Cheng, Nicole 9                 2) Asbury, Gwen 10                
     3) Garza, Elianna 10               4) De Vera, Elisha 10             
       45.24  1:35.79  2:19.41       DQ                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:53.18         DQ        
     1) Low, Katherine 9                2) Rother, Caitlyn 8              
     3) Castro, Isabella 9              4) Pe, Natalia 9                  
       43.55  1:35.71  2:20.65       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Chloe            11 MVN-CA                 28.79      29.34        
  2 Brahe, Sophie             12 MVN-CA                 29.59      29.35        
  3 Meister, Reese            11 UN-06-CA               30.99      29.60        
  4 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                30.72      29.86        
  5 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                30.19      29.87        
  6 Klein, Chloe              11 FSON-CA                31.25      29.89        
  7 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                30.13      29.97        
  8 Flores, Celeste           11 FAST-CA                31.03      30.27        
  9 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                30.54      30.34        
 10 Coloma, Harmonie          12 SWRD-CA                31.99      30.38        
 11 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                31.17      30.55        
 12 Wu, Ruth                  12 SACA-CA                30.78      30.58        
 13 Powell, Caroline          12 NOVA-CA                31.27      30.86        
 14 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA                31.51      30.88        
 15 Losey, Pryzym             12 MVN-CA                 30.75      30.97        
 15 Jacobson, Brooke          12 BLUE-CA                32.23      30.97        
 17 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                32.10      31.05        
 18 Bach, Grace               12 TDPS-OR                31.92      31.12        
 19 Withey, Ava               11 LKWD-CA                32.12      31.19        
 20 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                30.67      31.22        
 21 Taylor, Cristina          12 AZOT-CA                31.77      31.25        
 22 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA                31.71      31.27        
 23 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                32.26      31.66        
 24 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                32.24      31.68        
 25 Glidewell, Reagan         12 FAST-CA                31.89      31.71        
 26 Damaske, Spencer          12 TCC-CA                 31.70      31.72        
 27 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                31.70      31.76        
 28 Sabev, Teddy              12 SAC-AZ                 30.98      31.86        
 29 Kailiponi, Ayla           11 AZOT-CA                28.47Y     31.93        
 30 Dao, Diane                12 UN-06-CA               28.05Y     31.95        
 30 Taylor, Eliza             11 MVN-CA                 32.11      31.95        
 32 Colinayo, Madison         11 NOVA-CA                32.18      32.04        
 33 Davis, Alexandra          12 NOVA-CA                28.03Y     32.38        
 34 Lahey, Nikki              11 FAST-CA                32.35      32.45        
 35 Clark, Elle               12 NOVA-CA                32.08      32.48        
 36 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                31.93      32.52        
 37 Gomez, Reina              12 JCCW-CA                32.06      32.53        
 38 Hamilton, Samantha        11 BSC-CA                 31.97      32.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brahe, Sophie             12 MVN-CA               1:04.79    1:04.36        
       30.76  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:05.56    1:04.55        
       31.02  1:04.55                                                      
  3 Willson, Sydney           11 MVN-CA               1:06.40    1:04.83        
       31.57  1:04.83                                                      
  4 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              1:08.40    1:04.91        
       30.42  1:04.91                                                      
  5 Klein, Chloe              11 FSON-CA              1:05.99    1:04.99        
       31.07  1:04.99                                                      
  6 Losey, Pryzym             12 MVN-CA               1:04.68    1:05.64        
       31.74  1:05.64                                                      
  7 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               1:09.54    1:05.67        
       32.04  1:05.67                                                      
  8 Meister, Reese            11 UN-06-CA             1:07.86    1:05.80        
       31.43  1:05.80                                                      
  9 Stinson, Chloe            11 MVN-CA               1:07.25    1:05.84        
       31.20  1:05.84                                                      
 10 Powell, Caroline          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.40    1:06.36        
       32.42  1:06.36                                                      
 11 Wu, Ruth                  12 SACA-CA              1:07.11    1:06.37        
       31.87  1:06.37                                                      
 12 Withey, Ava               11 LKWD-CA              1:08.62    1:06.44        
       32.23  1:06.44                                                      
 13 Flores, Celeste           11 FAST-CA              1:06.80    1:06.66        
       32.91  1:06.66                                                      
 14 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              1:08.25    1:06.71        
       31.99  1:06.71                                                      
 15 Yango, Jasmine            12 SAC-AZ               1:07.61    1:06.92        
       33.07  1:06.92                                                      
 16 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              1:07.21    1:06.96        
       32.07  1:06.96                                                      
 17 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:07.51    1:06.97        
       31.67  1:06.97                                                      
 18 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:09.82    1:07.26        
       31.83  1:07.26                                                      
 19 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA                58.18Y   1:07.31        
       32.51  1:07.31                                                      
 20 Taylor, Cristina          12 AZOT-CA              1:08.58    1:07.50        
       32.56  1:07.50                                                      
 21 Coloma, Harmonie          12 SWRD-CA              1:08.71    1:07.67        
       32.88  1:07.67                                                      
 22 Scalzo, Ellie             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.94    1:08.11        
       33.04  1:08.11                                                      
 23 Ciobanu, Alice            11 TRA-CA               1:08.43    1:08.18        
       33.37  1:08.18                                                      
 24 Sabev, Teddy              12 SAC-AZ               1:08.50    1:08.19        
       32.71  1:08.19                                                      
 24 Harkins, Ruth             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.39    1:08.19        
       33.21  1:08.19                                                      
 26 Bach, Grace               12 TDPS-OR              1:09.80    1:08.58        
       33.32  1:08.58                                                      
 27 Gomez, Reina              12 JCCW-CA              1:09.57    1:08.90        
       32.62  1:08.90                                                      
 28 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA                58.89Y   1:08.99        
       32.93  1:08.99                                                      
 29 Lowengrub, Hillary        12 AZOT-CA              1:07.87    1:09.19        
       33.14  1:09.19                                                      
 30 Stover, Julianna          11 FSON-CA              1:09.95    1:09.28        
       33.81  1:09.28                                                      
 31 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:01.63Y   1:09.34        
       33.69  1:09.34                                                      
 32 Glidewell, Reagan         12 FAST-CA              1:09.54    1:09.71        
       33.11  1:09.71                                                      
 33 Wall, Isabella            12 NOVA-CA              1:09.31    1:09.94        
       33.38  1:09.94                                                      
 34 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA              1:09.94    1:10.08        
       33.87  1:10.08                                                      
 35 Hamilton, Samantha        11 BSC-CA               1:08.81    1:10.17        
       33.32  1:10.17                                                      
 36 Portwood, Lauryn          11 SET-CA               1:09.78    1:11.08        
       34.20  1:11.08                                                      
 37 Cuevas, Joanna            12 LKWD-CA              1:01.77Y   1:11.72        
       34.17  1:11.72                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.20  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney           11 MVN-CA               2:20.82    2:18.10        
       32.29  1:07.45  1:43.31  2:18.10                                    
  2 Klein, Chloe              11 FSON-CA              2:24.18    2:19.12        
       32.13  1:07.24  1:44.12  2:19.12                                    
  3 Brahe, Sophie             12 MVN-CA               2:21.86    2:20.00        
       32.38  1:08.30  1:45.41  2:20.00                                    
  4 Losey, Pryzym             12 MVN-CA               2:19.21    2:20.24        
       32.56  1:07.95  1:44.51  2:20.24                                    
  5 Masud, Zara               11 AZOT-CA              2:24.06    2:21.66        
       32.67  1:08.43  1:45.93  2:21.66                                    
  6 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:20.92    2:21.67        
       32.42  1:07.76  1:45.08  2:21.67                                    
  7 Yango, Jasmine            12 SAC-AZ               2:08.14Y   2:22.27        
       34.04  1:10.79  1:47.87  2:22.27                                    
  8 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               2:25.70    2:23.16        
       33.92  1:11.14  1:47.53  2:23.16                                    
  9 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:25.16    2:23.41        
       33.04  1:09.01  1:45.99  2:23.41                                    
 10 Ciobanu, Alice            11 TRA-CA               2:29.68    2:23.64        
       33.90  1:10.55  1:47.75  2:23.64                                    
 11 Harkins, Ruth             12 NOVA-CA              2:26.77    2:25.04        
       33.75  1:10.76  1:48.56  2:25.04                                    
 12 Sabev, Teddy              12 SAC-AZ               2:13.60Y   2:25.30        
       34.04  1:10.92  1:48.23  2:25.30                                    
 13 Withey, Ava               11 LKWD-CA              2:31.51    2:26.08        
       33.63  1:11.35  1:48.98  2:26.08                                    
 14 Flores, Celeste           11 FAST-CA              2:27.76    2:26.86        
       34.33  1:11.53  1:50.38  2:26.86                                    
 15 Taylor, Cristina          12 AZOT-CA              2:29.00    2:27.15        
       33.20  1:10.30  1:49.00  2:27.15                                    
 16 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              2:28.59    2:28.02        
       33.29  1:10.45  1:49.56  2:28.02                                    
 17 Olsen, KK                 12 LVSC-CA              2:10.84Y   2:28.47        
       33.46  1:10.60  1:49.15  2:28.47                                    
 18 Glidewell, Reagan         12 FAST-CA              2:29.95    2:29.72        
       35.45  1:13.50  1:52.50  2:29.72                                    
 19 Stover, Julianna          11 FSON-CA              2:31.82    2:29.94        
       34.76  1:12.24  1:51.43  2:29.94                                    
 20 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               2:31.28    2:30.13        
       34.04  1:12.76  1:51.65  2:30.13                                    
 20 Wall, Isabella            12 NOVA-CA              2:27.37    2:30.13        
       33.32  1:11.10  1:50.79  2:30.13                                    
 22 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              2:32.05    2:30.28        
       35.30  1:13.86  1:52.92  2:30.28                                    
 23 Portwood, Lauryn          11 SET-CA               2:29.21    2:30.35        
       34.41  1:12.10  1:51.86  2:30.35                                    
 24 Colinayo, Madison         11 NOVA-CA              2:31.32    2:30.85        
       34.17  1:12.48  1:52.09  2:30.85                                    
 25 Hamilton, Samantha        11 BSC-CA               2:31.87    2:31.35        
       34.43  1:12.25  1:51.44  2:31.35                                    
 26 Wendell, Bailey           12 LVSC-CA              2:14.08Y   2:32.32        
       34.92  1:13.43  1:53.25  2:32.32                                    
 27 Bach, Grace               12 TDPS-OR              2:32.81    2:32.72        
       33.68  1:12.26  1:52.58  2:32.72                                    
 28 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              2:31.65    2:33.45        
       34.80  1:13.64  1:54.04  2:33.45                                    
 29 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              2:30.82    2:33.46        
       33.47  1:13.13  1:54.16  2:33.46                                    
 -- Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA              2:25.48   X2:22.65        
       32.52  1:08.85  1:46.77  2:22.65                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney           11 MVN-CA               4:53.01    4:43.20        
       32.71  1:08.94  1:44.63  2:20.69  2:55.99  3:32.41  4:08.44  4:43.20
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              4:49.95    4:51.76        
       32.87  1:08.67  1:45.67  2:21.92  2:58.97  3:37.43  4:15.08  4:51.76
  3 Klein, Chloe              11 FSON-CA              4:57.68    4:53.75        
       32.83  1:09.09  1:46.23  2:24.05  3:01.69  3:39.82  4:17.97  4:53.75
  4 Masud, Zara               11 AZOT-CA              4:59.96    4:55.57        
       33.49  1:10.24  1:48.31  2:26.08  3:04.18  3:42.43  4:20.08  4:55.57
  5 Losey, Pryzym             12 MVN-CA               4:52.50    4:55.82        
       34.21  1:11.09  1:49.12  2:26.86  3:05.35  3:42.77  4:20.48  4:55.82
  5 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA              5:04.99    4:55.82        
       33.29  1:10.22  1:48.13  2:25.65  3:03.77  3:42.12  4:19.71  4:55.82
  7 Brahe, Sophie             12 MVN-CA               4:56.47    4:55.97        
       32.88  1:10.17  1:48.56  2:26.46  3:04.78  3:43.14  4:20.85  4:55.97
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            11 TRA-CA               5:01.52    4:57.77        
       34.30  1:11.17  1:49.39  2:27.39  3:05.25  3:43.47  4:21.07  4:57.77
  9 Sabev, Teddy              12 SAC-AZ               5:11.97    5:01.70        
       34.56  1:12.24  1:49.94  2:28.42  3:05.66  3:44.67  4:23.72  5:01.70
 10 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              5:06.31    5:04.27        
       35.01  1:12.30  1:50.94  2:29.71  3:08.95  3:48.08  4:26.85  5:04.27
 11 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              5:05.24    5:04.41        
       33.94  1:11.70  1:50.26  2:29.58  3:09.06  3:48.85  4:27.18  5:04.41
 12 Flores, Celeste           11 FAST-CA              5:16.12    5:04.62        
       35.39  1:13.66  1:52.25  2:32.16  3:08.98  3:48.02  4:27.63  5:04.62
 13 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              5:13.97    5:05.34        
       34.42  1:12.56  1:52.57  2:31.55  3:11.03  3:51.10  4:29.15  5:05.34
 14 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              5:12.90    5:06.43        
       35.98  1:15.62  1:54.97  2:33.02  3:12.14  3:50.60  4:29.88  5:06.43
 15 Withey, Ava               11 LKWD-CA              5:58.12Y   5:06.89        
       34.45  1:12.73  1:51.85  2:31.84  3:10.41  3:50.38  4:29.08  5:06.89
 16 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               5:17.08    5:07.75        
       34.77  1:14.02  1:52.61  2:31.55  3:11.21  3:50.61  4:30.03  5:07.75
 17 Portwood, Lauryn          11 SET-CA               5:09.08    5:08.45        
       36.20  1:14.66  1:53.60  2:32.73  3:11.90  3:51.04  4:30.02  5:08.45
 18 Glidewell, Reagan         12 FAST-CA              5:08.64    5:08.96        
       34.40  1:13.30  1:52.91  2:32.30  3:11.89  3:51.59  4:31.17  5:08.96
 19 Park, Taylor              11 NOVA-CA              5:16.10    5:09.71        
       35.85  1:15.48  1:55.13  2:34.54  3:14.17  3:53.88  4:32.64  5:09.71
 20 Olsen, KK                 12 LVSC-CA              5:15.40    5:11.05        
       35.19  1:13.36  1:52.58  2:31.75  3:12.64  3:53.12  4:32.81  5:11.05
 21 Taylor, Cristina          12 AZOT-CA              5:09.83    5:11.79        
       34.12  1:12.49  1:51.85  2:31.67  3:11.89  3:52.32  4:32.45  5:11.79
 22 Wilson, Makenna           12 UN-10-CA             5:15.78    5:12.52        
       35.19  1:13.56  1:53.92  2:34.22  3:14.37  3:54.35  4:33.88  5:12.52
 23 Colinayo, Madison         11 NOVA-CA              5:13.15    5:13.10        
       34.84  1:13.57  1:53.74  2:33.46  3:13.43  3:53.57  4:33.92  5:13.10
 24 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA              5:19.64    5:13.23        
       36.13  1:15.60  1:55.04  2:35.03  3:15.11  3:55.51  4:35.26  5:13.23
 25 Silberman, Devon          11 SET-CA               5:15.58    5:14.84        
       35.54  1:15.10  1:55.16  2:35.12  3:15.54  3:55.63  4:35.98  5:14.84
 26 Johnson, Audrey           12 MVN-CA               6:01.22Y   5:15.35        
       36.04  1:16.03  1:56.07  2:36.99  3:17.40  3:57.17  4:36.41  5:15.35
 27 Hamilton, Samantha        11 BSC-CA               5:21.13    5:17.33        
       34.44  1:13.33  1:53.50  2:33.97  3:15.05  3:56.38  4:37.76  5:17.33
 28 Wall, Isabella            12 NOVA-CA              5:13.58    5:18.10        
       35.02  1:14.07  1:53.97  2:33.90  3:14.03  3:55.18  4:37.07  5:18.10
 29 Sanson, Emma              12 NOVA-CA              5:19.39    5:18.93        
       34.66  1:14.39  1:55.35  2:36.72  3:18.04  3:59.20  4:39.82  5:18.93
 30 Scalzo, Ellie             12 AZOT-CA              5:11.53    5:21.84        
       35.60  1:14.64  1:55.13  2:35.59  3:18.10  3:59.88  4:42.00  5:21.84
 31 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA              5:16.19    5:23.01        
       38.02  1:18.07  1:58.82  2:39.73  3:20.81  4:02.36  4:43.24  5:23.01
 32 Pearson, Alexandra        12 NOVA-CA              5:21.07    5:24.88        
       36.28  1:16.57  1:58.00  2:40.15  3:22.07  4:03.94  4:45.74  5:24.88
 33 Gallimore, Lana           11 SCAT-CA              6:00.32Y   5:27.45        
       37.09  1:17.91  1:59.88  2:42.01  3:24.80  4:06.58  4:48.25  5:27.45
 34 Penna, Lucy               11 MVN-CA               5:22.44    5:29.23        
       36.40  1:17.64  2:00.20  2:41.97  3:24.63  4:07.00  4:49.02  5:29.23
 35 Garza, Gigi               12 FSON-CA              6:00.53Y   5:34.13        
       38.15  1:20.04  2:03.32  2:46.13  3:29.17  4:11.19  4:53.23  5:34.13
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 33.44      32.90        
  2 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                33.49      33.52        
  3 Stinson, Chloe            11 MVN-CA                 34.66      34.21        
  4 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                35.07      34.31        
  5 Masud, Zara               11 AZOT-CA                34.75      34.95        
  6 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                35.25      35.45        
  7 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA                35.22      35.53        
  8 Powell, Caroline          12 NOVA-CA                35.23      35.57        
  9 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                34.66      35.63        
 10 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                35.21      35.76        
 11 Bach, Grace               12 TDPS-OR                37.59      36.13        
 12 Sabev, Teddy              12 SAC-AZ                 36.72      36.32        
 13 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                37.74      36.49        
 14 Trudeau, Marissa          12 AZOT-CA                37.18      36.63        
 15 Dang, Cassidy             12 NOVA-CA                33.15Y     36.73        
 16 Lahey, Nikki              11 FAST-CA                37.64      36.93        
 17 Jacobson, Brooke          12 BLUE-CA                33.74Y     36.95        
 18 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                 38.11      37.01        
 19 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA                38.23      37.12        
 20 Clark, Elle               12 NOVA-CA                37.87      37.31        
 21 Utsumi, Momo              11 TRA-CA                 32.49Y     37.37        
 21 Boyle, Kailey             12 COTO-CA                32.55Y     37.37        
 23 Olsen, KK                 12 LVSC-CA                37.83      37.41        
 24 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA                36.86      37.43        
 25 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                34.06Y     37.66        
 26 Penna, Lucy               11 MVN-CA                 32.87Y     37.71        
 27 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                37.61      37.79        
 28 Kailiponi, Ayla           11 AZOT-CA                33.84Y     37.91        
 29 Davis, Alexandra          12 NOVA-CA                32.39Y     37.92        
 30 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 33.92Y     37.95        
 31 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                34.09Y     37.96        
 32 Wilson, Makenna           12 UN-10-CA               37.62      38.06        
 33 Brys, Sofia               11 BSC-CA                 38.40      38.30        
 34 Aggarao, Abigail          11 FAST-CA                38.40      38.40        
 35 Maycock, Lili             12 TDPS-OR                33.21Y     38.57        
 36 Gallimore, Lana           11 SCAT-CA                38.09      38.58        
 37 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA                38.37      38.65        
 38 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                33.57Y     38.77        
 39 Bucklin, Derrion          12 NBS-CA                 38.36      38.99        
 40 Taylor, Cristina          12 AZOT-CA                33.92Y     39.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:10.58    1:09.98        
       34.27  1:09.98                                                      
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:13.03    1:12.81        
       35.95  1:12.81                                                      
  3 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               1:14.04    1:14.01        
       37.07  1:14.01                                                      
  4 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:15.81    1:14.15        
       35.80  1:14.15                                                      
  5 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:13.18    1:14.59        
       36.29  1:14.59                                                      
  6 Powell, Caroline          12 NOVA-CA              1:18.10    1:14.62        
       36.90  1:14.62                                                      
  7 Diaconescu, Rebecca       12 TRA-CA               1:15.67    1:16.08        
       36.93  1:16.08                                                      
  8 Harkins, Ruth             12 NOVA-CA              1:17.40    1:16.12        
       36.82  1:16.12                                                      
  9 Brahe, Sophie             12 MVN-CA               1:16.04    1:16.16        
       36.29  1:16.16                                                      
 10 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:18.50    1:16.61        
       37.54  1:16.61                                                      
 11 Hickman, Chloe            12 UN-03-CA             1:19.68    1:16.92        
       37.39  1:16.92                                                      
 12 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              1:17.77    1:17.04        
       37.01  1:17.04                                                      
 12 Ciobanu, Alice            11 TRA-CA               1:17.81    1:17.04        
       37.99  1:17.04                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA              1:20.32    1:17.44        
       36.35  1:17.44                                                      
 15 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA              1:18.96    1:17.68        
       37.27  1:17.68                                                      
 16 Sabev, Teddy              12 SAC-AZ               1:19.09    1:17.91        
       38.28  1:17.91                                                      
 16 Stinson, Chloe            11 MVN-CA               1:21.28    1:17.91        
       37.70  1:17.91                                                      
 18 Park, Taylor              11 NOVA-CA              1:19.81    1:17.99        
       38.12  1:17.99                                                      
 19 Dang, Cassidy             12 NOVA-CA              1:21.65    1:18.17        
       37.66  1:18.17                                                      
 20 Bach, Grace               12 TDPS-OR              1:20.83    1:18.43        
       38.00  1:18.43                                                      
 21 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:16.12    1:18.47        
       36.49  1:18.47                                                      
 22 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:20.97    1:18.82        
       37.85  1:18.82                                                      
 23 Olsen, KK                 12 LVSC-CA              1:21.43    1:19.31        
       38.96  1:19.31                                                      
 24 Glidewell, Reagan         12 FAST-CA              1:22.25    1:20.27        
       39.28  1:20.27                                                      
 25 Portwood, Lauryn          11 SET-CA               1:21.27    1:20.29        
       38.86  1:20.29                                                      
 26 Wilson, Makenna           12 UN-10-CA             1:20.95    1:20.41        
       38.68  1:20.41                                                      
 27 Lahey, Nikki              11 FAST-CA              1:13.07Y   1:20.47        
       38.21  1:20.47                                                      
 28 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA               1:21.53    1:20.48        
       39.06  1:20.48                                                      
 29 Trudeau, Marissa          12 AZOT-CA              1:20.80    1:20.50        
       39.03  1:20.50                                                      
 30 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              1:21.68    1:20.66        
       39.42  1:20.66                                                      
 31 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA              1:21.97    1:20.88        
       39.12  1:20.88                                                      
 32 Davis, Chloe              12 AZOT-CA              1:11.62Y   1:21.34        
       39.39  1:21.34                                                      
 33 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:12.77Y   1:21.38        
       39.95  1:21.38                                                      
 34 Sanson, Emma              12 NOVA-CA              1:12.26Y   1:21.70        
       39.62  1:21.70                                                      
 35 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA               1:21.99    1:22.09        
       39.94  1:22.09                                                      
 36 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:22.00    1:22.69        
       39.53  1:22.69                                                      
 37 Boyle, Kailey             12 COTO-CA              1:08.56Y   1:23.34        
       39.49  1:23.34                                                      
 38 Kitchens, Tyra            11 BLUE-CA              1:10.56Y   1:23.62        
       40.51  1:23.62                                                      
 39 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA              1:12.40Y   1:23.72        
       39.31  1:23.72                                                      
 40 Kailiponi, Ayla           11 AZOT-CA              1:12.42Y   1:23.95        
       38.90  1:23.95                                                      
 41 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              1:10.75Y   1:24.29        
       39.98  1:24.29                                                      
 42 Davis, Alexandra          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.15Y   1:25.09        
       40.56  1:25.09                                                      
 43 Taylor, Cristina          12 AZOT-CA              1:11.71Y   1:26.47        
       41.77  1:26.47                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA                36.84      36.58        
  2 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA                36.56      36.60        
  3 Scalzo, Ellie             12 AZOT-CA                40.16      37.39        
  4 Willson, Sydney           11 MVN-CA                 37.05      37.50        
  5 Meister, Reese            11 UN-06-CA               37.03      37.72        
  6 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                38.78      38.86        
  7 Damaske, Spencer          12 TCC-CA                 39.74      38.92        
  8 Dao, Diane                12 UN-06-CA               40.58      39.04        
  9 Huddleston, Zoe           12 MVN-CA                 41.14      39.17        
 10 Wong, Melissa             12 SACA-CA                35.70Y     39.74        
 11 Utsumi, Momo              11 TRA-CA                 42.09      39.83        
 12 Cuevas, Joanna            12 LKWD-CA                42.39      40.14        
 13 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                40.05      40.32        
 14 Park, Taylor              11 NOVA-CA                41.33      40.33        
 15 Clark, Elle               12 NOVA-CA                40.47      40.34        
 16 Wu, Ruth                  12 SACA-CA                40.23      40.42        
 17 Maycock, Lili             12 TDPS-OR                40.54      40.64        
 18 Hickman, Charisse         11 UN-03-CA               41.78      40.77        
 19 Dang, Cassidy             12 NOVA-CA                41.86      40.78        
 20 Trudeau, Marissa          12 AZOT-CA                43.07      40.92        
 20 Clark, Isabella           12 NOVA-CA                41.48      40.92        
 22 Davis, Chloe              12 AZOT-CA                43.15      41.09        
 23 Deano, Anne               11 RST-CA                 41.13      41.20        
 24 Lowengrub, Hillary        12 AZOT-CA                42.71      41.23        
 25 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA                42.67      41.50        
 26 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA                42.18      41.53        
 27 Christensen, Nicole       11 NOVA-CA                41.10      41.63        
 28 Silberman, Devon          11 SET-CA                 42.37      41.66        
 29 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                42.50      41.72        
 30 Bucklin, Derrion          12 NBS-CA                 42.06      41.73        
 31 Shim, Peyton              12 NOVA-CA                43.03      41.77        
 32 Mai, Annabelle            12 RIPT-CA                42.48      41.90        
 33 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                37.65Y     42.05        
 34 Massa, Sofia              12 MVN-CA                 43.10      42.15        
 35 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA                41.91      42.18        
 36 Cho, Kristina             12 FAST-CA                42.91      42.35        
 37 Sanson, Emma              12 NOVA-CA                42.67      42.36        
 38 Polay, Sophie             11 NOVA-CA                42.87      42.39        
 39 Rhee, Kendall             11 AZOT-CA                42.77      42.55        
 40 Sinclair, Kamryn          12 LKWD-CA                42.40      42.73        
 41 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA                37.67Y     42.89        
 42 Ota, Risa                 12 NOVA-CA                38.10Y     43.05        
 43 Walker, Mia               12 NOVA-CA                37.58Y     43.10        
 44 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                41.70      43.25        
 45 Lee, Sophie               11 MVN-CA                 43.17      43.70        
 46 Hamilton, Samantha        11 BSC-CA                 37.12Y     43.89        
 47 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 37.14Y     44.70        
 48 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA                37.11Y     44.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              1:16.82    1:17.96        
       37.17  1:17.96                                                      
  2 Willson, Sydney           11 MVN-CA               1:19.95    1:18.19        
       38.11  1:18.19                                                      
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              1:21.71    1:19.90        
       37.97  1:19.90                                                      
  4 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:22.79    1:21.43        
       38.55  1:21.43                                                      
  5 Meister, Reese            11 UN-06-CA             1:27.18    1:23.12        
       39.24  1:23.12                                                      
  6 Damaske, Spencer          12 TCC-CA               1:26.63    1:23.89        
       39.74  1:23.89                                                      
  7 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA              1:26.57    1:25.29        
       39.61  1:25.29                                                      
  8 Hickman, Chloe            12 UN-03-CA             1:27.79    1:25.56        
       41.37  1:25.56                                                      
  9 Dao, Diane                12 UN-06-CA             1:31.98    1:25.79        
       41.41  1:25.79                                                      
 10 Huddleston, Zoe           12 MVN-CA               1:28.66    1:26.01        
       39.46  1:26.01                                                      
 11 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:29.29    1:26.52        
       40.42  1:26.52                                                      
 12 Hickman, Charisse         11 UN-03-CA             1:28.27    1:27.20        
       40.60  1:27.20                                                      
 13 Wong, Melissa             12 SACA-CA              1:27.45    1:27.32        
       42.35  1:27.32                                                      
 14 Dang, Cassidy             12 NOVA-CA              1:30.42    1:28.16        
       42.36  1:28.16                                                      
 15 Yango, Jasmine            12 SAC-AZ               1:26.42    1:28.52        
       41.70  1:28.52                                                      
 16 Silberman, Devon          11 SET-CA               1:30.56    1:28.93        
       42.11  1:28.93                                                      
 17 Clark, Isabella           12 NOVA-CA              1:27.64    1:28.96        
       42.68  1:28.96                                                      
 18 Utsumi, Momo              11 TRA-CA               1:28.61    1:29.08        
       42.51  1:29.08                                                      
 19 Wu, Ruth                  12 SACA-CA              1:30.73    1:29.09        
       41.15  1:29.09                                                      
 20 Clark, Elle               12 NOVA-CA              1:30.88    1:29.45        
       42.32  1:29.45                                                      
 21 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA              1:32.60    1:29.80        
       43.25  1:29.80                                                      
 22 Bucklin, Derrion          12 NBS-CA               1:31.46    1:29.82        
       41.84  1:29.82                                                      
 22 Lowengrub, Hillary        12 AZOT-CA              1:29.89    1:29.82        
       42.00  1:29.82                                                      
 24 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              1:28.57    1:29.94        
       43.38  1:29.94                                                      
 25 Davis, Chloe              12 AZOT-CA              1:31.94    1:30.09        
       42.40  1:30.09                                                      
 26 Shim, Peyton              12 NOVA-CA              1:32.70    1:30.36        
       43.08  1:30.36                                                      
 27 Sanson, Emma              12 NOVA-CA              1:29.50    1:30.55        
       42.80  1:30.55                                                      
 28 Maycock, Lili             12 TDPS-OR              1:32.25    1:30.78        
       43.83  1:30.78                                                      
 29 Christensen, Nicole       11 NOVA-CA              1:31.97    1:31.15        
       43.03  1:31.15                                                      
 30 Trudeau, Marissa          12 AZOT-CA              1:31.96    1:31.26        
       43.36  1:31.26                                                      
 31 Cuevas, Joanna            12 LKWD-CA              1:32.25    1:31.32        
       42.86  1:31.32                                                      
 32 Ota, Risa                 12 NOVA-CA              1:32.04    1:31.64        
       44.16  1:31.64                                                      
 33 Rhee, Kendall             11 AZOT-CA              1:31.49    1:31.80        
       42.88  1:31.80                                                      
 34 Sinclair, Kamryn          12 LKWD-CA              1:31.81    1:32.11        
       44.67  1:32.11                                                      
 35 Polay, Sophie             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.66Y   1:32.19        
       43.34  1:32.19                                                      
 36 Massa, Sofia              12 MVN-CA               1:32.04    1:32.28        
       43.79  1:32.28                                                      
 37 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA               1:33.74    1:32.57        
       43.79  1:32.57                                                      
 38 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA              1:32.83    1:33.06        
       44.03  1:33.06                                                      
 39 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA              1:33.45    1:33.16        
       45.34  1:33.16                                                      
 40 Deano, Anne               11 RST-CA               1:21.52Y   1:33.70        
       44.54  1:33.70                                                      
 41 Sandoke, Mercy            12 FAST-CA              1:32.11    1:33.98        
       44.97  1:33.98                                                      
 42 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:32.81    1:34.09        
       43.91  1:34.09                                                      
 43 Walker, Mia               12 NOVA-CA              1:22.76Y   1:34.13        
       43.74  1:34.13                                                      
 44 Wall, Isabella            12 NOVA-CA              1:32.19    1:34.52        
       44.86  1:34.52                                                      
 45 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         11 LKWD-CA              1:22.04Y   1:35.29        
       46.80  1:35.29                                                      
 46 Cho, Kristina             12 FAST-CA              1:33.23    1:35.59        
       45.76  1:35.59                                                      
 47 Garza, Gigi               12 FSON-CA              1:22.67Y   1:35.98        
       44.71  1:35.98                                                      
 48 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              1:22.05Y   1:38.35        
       45.99  1:38.35                                                      
 -- Scalzo, Ellie             12 AZOT-CA              1:26.48         DQ        
       39.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:33.62         DQ        
       44.45                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  35.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Chloe            11 MVN-CA                 30.81      30.03        
  2 Powell, Caroline          12 NOVA-CA                32.61      31.97        
  3 Masud, Zara               11 AZOT-CA                32.62      32.04        
  4 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                33.58      32.22        
  5 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                33.17      32.27        
  6 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA                33.51      32.41        
  7 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA                33.40      32.44        
  8 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                33.57      32.45        
  9 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                32.10      32.47        
 10 Yango, Jasmine            12 SAC-AZ                 31.56      32.51        
 11 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA                33.27      32.73        
 12 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 34.44      32.77        
 13 Withey, Ava               11 LKWD-CA                34.67      32.90        
 14 Coloma, Harmonie          12 SWRD-CA                35.15      33.38        
 15 Hickman, Chloe            12 UN-03-CA               35.57      33.46        
 16 Damaske, Spencer          12 TCC-CA                 34.96      33.49        
 17 Flores, Celeste           11 FAST-CA                33.87      33.58        
 18 Diaconescu, Rebecca       12 TRA-CA                 35.21      33.59        
 19 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                33.73      33.61        
 20 Bach, Grace               12 TDPS-OR                34.00      33.96        
 21 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                33.67      34.04        
 22 Park, Taylor              11 NOVA-CA                34.48      34.12        
 23 Taylor, Eliza             11 MVN-CA                 35.03      34.16        
 24 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                34.18      34.39        
 25 Gomez, Reina              12 JCCW-CA                34.28      34.47        
 26 Pazos, Isabella           12 CCAQ-CA                34.88      34.64        
 27 Wu, Ruth                  12 SACA-CA                33.68      34.72        
 28 Bucklin, Derrion          12 NBS-CA                 34.85      34.73        
 29 Lowengrub, Hillary        12 AZOT-CA                33.81      34.78        
 30 Losey, Pryzym             12 MVN-CA                 35.31      34.84        
 31 Lu, Emily                 12 WASC-CA                35.43      34.99        
 32 Gallimore, Lana           11 SCAT-CA                35.04      35.00        
 33 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA                34.98      35.04        
 34 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                33.74      35.16        
 35 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                34.90      35.26        
 36 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                34.60      35.27        
 36 Trudeau, Marissa          12 AZOT-CA                34.89      35.27        
 38 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                33.97      35.40        
 39 Kanda, Jaclyn             11 AZOT-CA                35.41      35.41        
 40 Davis, Chloe              12 AZOT-CA                31.07Y     35.43        
 41 Utsumi, Momo              11 TRA-CA                 34.56      35.50        
 42 Pearson, Alexandra        12 NOVA-CA                31.15Y     35.53        
 43 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA                31.21Y     35.65        
 44 Cuevas, Joanna            12 LKWD-CA                35.47      36.07        
 45 Yanthis, Yasmin           12 BSC-CA                 35.05      36.69        
 46 Davis, Alexandra          12 NOVA-CA                30.99Y     37.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.00  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:09.66    1:09.34        
       32.45  1:09.34                                                      
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:10.39    1:10.55        
       33.50  1:10.55                                                      
  3 Powell, Caroline          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.14    1:10.91        
       33.60  1:10.91                                                      
  4 Masud, Zara               11 AZOT-CA              1:11.45    1:11.24        
       33.71  1:11.24                                                      
  5 Diaconescu, Rebecca       12 TRA-CA               1:14.69    1:11.94        
       33.76  1:11.94                                                      
  6 Lowengrub, Hillary        12 AZOT-CA              1:16.90    1:12.82        
       34.44  1:12.82                                                      
  7 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:17.29    1:12.90        
       34.35  1:12.90                                                      
  8 Yango, Jasmine            12 SAC-AZ               1:12.11    1:13.10        
       35.15  1:13.10                                                      
  9 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              1:14.97    1:13.22        
       34.16  1:13.22                                                      
 10 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:14.40    1:13.24        
       34.06  1:13.24                                                      
 11 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              1:17.28    1:13.34        
       34.27  1:13.34                                                      
 12 Stinson, Chloe            11 MVN-CA               1:16.13    1:13.41        
       34.11  1:13.41                                                      
 13 Hickman, Chloe            12 UN-03-CA             1:14.71    1:13.51        
       35.22  1:13.51                                                      
 14 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:13.99    1:14.67        
       34.39  1:14.67                                                      
 15 Harkins, Ruth             12 NOVA-CA              1:13.42    1:14.93        
       35.01  1:14.93                                                      
 16 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA              1:16.17    1:15.05        
       35.32  1:15.05                                                      
 17 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA              1:20.10    1:15.12        
       34.99  1:15.12                                                      
 18 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              1:13.53    1:15.45        
       35.01  1:15.45                                                      
 19 Park, Taylor              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.04    1:15.81        
       36.33  1:15.81                                                      
 20 Gomez, Reina              12 JCCW-CA              1:16.08    1:16.12        
       35.64  1:16.12                                                      
 21 Ciobanu, Alice            11 TRA-CA               1:11.41Y   1:16.75        
       35.96  1:16.75                                                      
 22 Cuevas, Joanna            12 LKWD-CA              1:19.98    1:16.98        
       35.62  1:16.98                                                      
 23 Kanda, Jaclyn             11 AZOT-CA              1:19.64    1:17.10        
       37.29  1:17.10                                                      
 24 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:17.80    1:17.11        
       35.87  1:17.11                                                      
 25 Taylor, Eliza             11 MVN-CA               1:19.84    1:17.15        
       36.32  1:17.15                                                      
 26 Damaske, Spencer          12 TCC-CA               1:09.72Y   1:17.59        
       37.28  1:17.59                                                      
 27 Portwood, Lauryn          11 SET-CA               1:16.62    1:17.64        
       35.55  1:17.64                                                      
 28 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              1:17.54    1:17.71        
       36.90  1:17.71                                                      
 29 Wall, Isabella            12 NOVA-CA              1:18.53    1:18.29        
       36.25  1:18.29                                                      
 30 Wilson, Makenna           12 UN-10-CA             1:11.23Y   1:18.45        
       36.61  1:18.45                                                      
 31 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:18.97    1:18.47        
       36.33  1:18.47                                                      
 32 Ota, Risa                 12 NOVA-CA              1:18.74    1:18.79        
       36.59  1:18.79                                                      
 33 Sanson, Emma              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.73    1:19.00        
       36.35  1:19.00                                                      
 34 Hutchinson, Kendall       12 CCAQ-CA              1:19.93    1:19.47        
       37.20  1:19.47                                                      
 35 Dang, Cassidy             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.67Y   1:19.83        
       36.75  1:19.83                                                      
 36 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.76    1:19.96        
       38.04  1:19.96                                                      
 37 Losey, Pryzym             12 MVN-CA               1:19.49    1:20.08        
       36.59  1:20.08                                                      
 38 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:18.83    1:20.46        
       36.71  1:20.46                                                      
 39 Gallimore, Lana           11 SCAT-CA              1:20.06    1:20.51        
       36.66  1:20.51                                                      
 40 Colinayo, Madison         11 NOVA-CA              1:19.70    1:20.60        
       37.76  1:20.60                                                      
 41 Massa, Sofia              12 MVN-CA               1:18.35    1:20.72        
       38.00  1:20.72                                                      
 42 Davis, Chloe              12 AZOT-CA              1:18.66    1:21.01        
       36.70  1:21.01                                                      
 43 Hongthong, Emily          12 FSON-CA              1:19.57    1:21.32        
       37.74  1:21.32                                                      
 44 Bucklin, Derrion          12 NBS-CA               1:10.42Y   1:21.82        
       36.39  1:21.82                                                      
 45 Hahn, Layla               11 NOVA-CA              1:11.33Y   1:22.91        
       38.13  1:22.91                                                      
 46 Wu, Ruth                  12 SACA-CA              1:11.06Y   1:25.41        
       36.56  1:25.41                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              2:34.69    2:33.16        
       33.79  1:14.87  1:57.11  2:33.16                                    
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:36.67    2:35.58        
       32.82  1:11.66  1:59.04  2:35.58                                    
  3 Lowengrub, Hillary        12 AZOT-CA              2:41.53    2:36.21        
       33.74  1:12.51  2:00.08  2:36.21                                    
  4 Willson, Sydney           11 MVN-CA               2:40.79    2:36.80        
       36.75  1:19.25  2:02.71  2:36.80                                    
  5 DelaCruz, Elsie           12 CITI-CA              2:41.62    2:39.19        
       34.04  1:14.66  2:02.11  2:39.19                                    
  6 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              2:41.71    2:40.14        
       34.63  1:15.53  2:03.87  2:40.14                                    
  7 Utsumi, Momo              11 TRA-CA               2:51.69    2:40.94        
       35.95  1:15.42  2:03.18  2:40.94                                    
  8 Masud, Zara               11 AZOT-CA              2:40.87    2:41.80        
       34.40  1:14.37  2:05.54  2:41.80                                    
  9 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:42.39    2:43.10        
       35.71  1:16.34  2:06.15  2:43.10                                    
 10 Ciobanu, Alice            11 TRA-CA               2:45.46    2:43.25        
       36.46  1:18.24  2:06.80  2:43.25                                    
 11 Scalzo, Ellie             12 AZOT-CA              2:27.28Y   2:43.32        
       37.59  1:20.07  2:07.25  2:43.32                                    
 12 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA              2:52.46    2:43.39        
       34.50  1:16.43  2:07.78  2:43.39                                    
 13 Harkins, Ruth             12 NOVA-CA              2:43.41    2:43.76        
       35.88  1:17.00  2:06.83  2:43.76                                    
 14 Yango, Jasmine            12 SAC-AZ               2:40.14    2:44.74        
       34.36  1:18.60  2:06.96  2:44.74                                    
 15 Sanson, Emma              12 NOVA-CA              2:48.19    2:45.15        
       35.68  1:19.57  2:06.54  2:45.15                                    
 16 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              2:40.44    2:45.55        
       34.47  1:18.50  2:09.54  2:45.55                                    
 17 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:50.37    2:46.46        
       36.40  1:16.82  2:10.21  2:46.46                                    
 18 Klein, Chloe              11 FSON-CA              2:44.54    2:46.67        
       36.11  1:20.17  2:09.64  2:46.67                                    
 19 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              2:48.12    2:46.68        
       34.46  1:17.69  2:08.60  2:46.68                                    
 20 Withey, Ava               11 LKWD-CA              2:52.33    2:47.16        
       34.45  1:16.35  2:09.56  2:47.16                                    
 21 Bucklin, Derrion          12 NBS-CA               2:48.25    2:47.29        
       35.81  1:19.65  2:09.85  2:47.29                                    
 22 Park, Taylor              11 NOVA-CA              2:49.66    2:47.47        
       36.18  1:19.36  2:10.02  2:47.47                                    
 23 Damaske, Spencer          12 TCC-CA               2:47.89    2:47.71        
       35.98  1:19.63  2:09.75  2:47.71                                    
 24 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA              2:50.87    2:48.11        
       37.07  1:22.57  2:10.20  2:48.11                                    
 25 Fleming, Halia            12 SCAT-CA              2:48.04    2:48.15        
       34.54  1:18.85  2:12.15  2:48.15                                    
 26 Dang, Cassidy             12 NOVA-CA              2:52.24    2:48.31        
       36.75  1:20.32  2:10.27  2:48.31                                    
 27 Wilson, Makenna           12 UN-10-CA             2:50.76    2:48.39        
       37.30  1:20.32  2:10.26  2:48.39                                    
 28 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              2:50.31    2:48.52        
       35.52  1:18.26  2:08.91  2:48.52                                    
 29 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              2:46.61    2:48.60        
       37.25  1:24.12  2:11.14  2:48.60                                    
 30 Davis, Chloe              12 AZOT-CA              2:51.27    2:48.76        
       36.25  1:20.47  2:10.18  2:48.76                                    
 31 Glidewell, Reagan         12 FAST-CA              2:33.17Y   2:48.86        
       36.04  1:20.57  2:10.74  2:48.86                                    
 32 Diaconescu, Rebecca       12 TRA-CA               2:22.92Y   2:48.93        
       35.44  1:18.68  2:11.29  2:48.93                                    
 33 Portwood, Lauryn          11 SET-CA               2:52.38    2:50.35        
       36.61  1:20.76  2:12.11  2:50.35                                    
 34 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              2:50.30    2:50.56        
       38.21  1:23.09  2:12.98  2:50.56                                    
 35 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA              2:48.58    2:50.83        
       38.79  1:22.11  2:12.19  2:50.83                                    
 36 Ota, Risa                 12 NOVA-CA              2:50.95    2:51.09        
       36.25  1:21.04  2:11.47  2:51.09                                    
 37 Johnson, Audrey           12 MVN-CA               2:52.48    2:51.11        
       36.44  1:21.87  2:13.64  2:51.11                                    
 38 Pearson, Alexandra        12 NOVA-CA              2:52.67    2:51.15        
       36.61  1:20.58  2:12.34  2:51.15                                    
 39 Taylor, Eliza             11 MVN-CA               2:52.91    2:51.50        
       36.06  1:22.56  2:13.39  2:51.50                                    
 40 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              2:52.37    2:51.53        
       35.57  1:19.26  2:12.56  2:51.53                                    
 41 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              2:50.84    2:52.22        
       36.45  1:20.07  2:14.23  2:52.22                                    
 42 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              2:32.61Y   2:53.07        
       37.72  1:22.85  2:15.18  2:53.07                                    
 43 Cuevas, Joanna            12 LKWD-CA              2:28.26Y   2:53.86        
       37.02  1:22.07  2:13.90  2:53.86                                    
 -- Huddleston, Zoe           12 MVN-CA               2:52.51         DQ        
       36.59  1:19.14  2:09.16       DQ                                    
 -- Wall, Isabella            12 NOVA-CA              2:51.25         DQ        
       36.11  1:22.72  2:14.82       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:19.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:59.90    1:57.49        
     1) Brahe, Sophie 12                2) Losey, Pryzym 12               
     3) Creager, Claire 12              4) Stinson, Chloe 11              
       29.92  1:00.29  1:29.74  1:57.49                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:01.34    1:58.32        
     1) Fu, Claire 12                   2) Kondury, Anagha 12             
     3) Wiyanto, Lia 11                 4) Lin, Ariel 11                  
       30.55  1:00.74  1:29.77  1:58.32                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:03.18    1:59.23        
     1) Arnold, Emery 12                2) DelaCruz, Elsie 12             
     3) Crisera, Mia 12                 4) Steggell, Shea 12              
       30.79    59.70  1:30.23  1:59.23                                    
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:04.04    2:01.10        
     1) Benitez, Angelica 12            2) Gonzalez, Alexis 11            
     3) Klein, Chloe 11                 4) Lawrence, Nia 12               
       30.61  1:01.90  1:31.77  2:01.10                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:06.83    2:04.24        
     1) Harkins, Ruth 12                2) Park, Taylor 11                
     3) Clark, Elle 12                  4) Powell, Caroline 12            
       31.39  1:01.86  1:34.01  2:04.24                                    
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:06.71    2:04.52        
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 12            2) Taylor, Cristina 12            
     3) Lowengrub, Hillary 12           4) Masud, Zara 11                 
       31.77  1:03.12  1:34.67  2:04.52                                    
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:09.23    2:05.81        
     1) Taylor, Eliza 11                2) Penna, Lucy 11                 
     3) Soroosh, Sonia 12               4) Willson, Sydney 11             
       31.85  1:03.32  1:35.89  2:05.81                                    
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:09.39    2:05.84        
     1) Lahey, Nikki 11                 2) Glidewell, Reagan 12           
     3) Cho, Kristina 12                4) Flores, Celeste 11             
       32.50  1:04.07  1:36.12  2:05.84                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:09.39    2:06.81        
     1) Sim, Sophie 12                  2) Wall, Isabella 12              
     3) Sanson, Emma 12                 4) Colinayo, Madison 11           
       31.37  1:03.43  1:35.39  2:06.81                                    
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:07.43    2:07.40        
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 11             2) Herr, Delaney 11               
     3) Kahan, Catalina 12              4) Hamilton, Kylie 12             
       31.85  1:02.10  1:35.47  2:07.40                                    
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:56.91Y   2:09.23        
     1) Wu, Ruth 12                     2) Taguchi, Ai 12                 
     3) Wong, Melissa 12                4) Yasuda, Renee 11               
       30.32  1:00.69  1:35.51  2:09.23                                    
 12 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:15.79    2:10.01        
     1) Murphy, Lauren 11               2) Yi, Lisa 12                    
     3) Scudder, Sydney 11              4) Damaske, Spencer 12            
       32.73  1:04.89  1:38.67  2:10.01                                    
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:13.49    2:10.37        
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 11            2) Cuevas, Joanna 12              
     3) DeJesus, Caitlyn 12             4) Withey, Ava 11                 
       34.38  1:06.88  1:40.11  2:10.37                                    
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:12.79    2:10.94        
     1) Trudeau, Marissa 12             2) Davis, Chloe 12                
     3) Kanda, Jaclyn 11                4) Scalzo, Ellie 12               
       32.45  1:06.41  1:39.33  2:10.94                                    
 15 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:01.56    2:11.39        
     1) Maniatogiannis, Bessie 12       2) Maniatogiannis, Anastasia 11   
     3) Krogulski, Ania 11              4) Coloma, Harmonie 12            
       33.22  1:07.45  1:40.99  2:11.39                                    
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:16.03    2:12.13        
     1) Johnson, Audrey 12              2) Huddleston, Zoe 12             
     3) Wang, Julia 12                  4) Massa, Sofia 12                
       33.36  1:05.96  1:39.36  2:12.13                                    
 17 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:16.63    2:12.70        
     1) Olvera, Janelle 12              2) Hutchinson, Kendall 12         
     3) Lee, Kendal 12                  4) Kong, Isabelle 12              
       32.98  1:06.49  1:40.65  2:12.70                                    
 18 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:13.50    2:14.98        
     1) Patel, Brooke 12                2) Hall, Sammie 12                
     3) Haddad, Chloe 11                4) Kinsey, Kayla 12               
       33.05  1:05.23  1:42.69  2:14.98                                    
 19 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:18.36    2:20.41        
     1) Stover, Julianna 11             2) Garza, Gigi 12                 
     3) Fontelera, Caitlin 11           4) Martinez, Rubi 12              
       32.92  1:07.20  1:45.24  2:20.41                                    
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:25.82        
     1) Guillen, Marissa 12             2) Mook, Carolyn 11               
     3) Mercado, Kamryn 11              4) Cooper, Niamh 12               
       35.61  1:11.61  1:47.74  2:25.82                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:19.60  11-12 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:19.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   1:57.20   X2:00.28        
     1) Richards, Kelly 16              2) Nolan, Hope 14                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Emily 16            4) Mabry, Erin 17                 
       30.43  1:00.03  1:29.41  2:00.28                                    
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:59.32Y  X2:14.65        
     1) Gomez, Reina 12                 2) Schulman, Leah 12              
     3) Tjia, Julia 13                  4) Duncan, Alexia 12              
       32.39  1:10.19  1:43.10  2:14.65                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              5:02.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:27.29    4:20.50        
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 11                 2) Powell, Caroline 12            
     3) Lin, Ariel 11                   4) Fu, Claire 12                  
       31.11  1:04.50  1:35.26  2:09.26  2:39.93  3:15.08  3:45.98  4:20.50
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:23.12    4:23.32        
     1) Brahe, Sophie 12                2) Losey, Pryzym 12               
     3) Creager, Claire 12              4) Willson, Sydney 11             
       31.00  1:04.84  1:37.00  2:11.64  2:42.80  3:17.53  3:48.79  4:23.32
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:34.69    4:27.52        
     1) Masud, Zara 11                  2) Taylor, Cristina 12            
     3) Scalzo, Ellie 12                4) Lowengrub, Hillary 12          
       31.87  1:06.33  1:38.01  2:13.12  2:45.75  3:21.19  3:52.54  4:27.52
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:33.97    4:30.00        
     1) Benitez, Angelica 12            2) Stover, Julianna 11            
     3) Lawrence, Nia 12                4) Klein, Chloe 11                
       31.65  1:06.87  1:40.97  2:17.46  2:48.37  3:24.93  3:55.16  4:30.00
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:36.45    4:32.62        
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Sim, Sophie 12                 
     3) Dang, Cassidy 12                4) Harkins, Ruth 12               
       33.16  1:09.18  1:41.83  2:17.38  2:49.72  3:24.84  3:57.08  4:32.62
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:43.57    4:36.06        
     1) Taylor, Eliza 11                2) Wang, Julia 12                 
     3) Soroosh, Sonia 12               4) Stinson, Chloe 11              
       33.86  1:10.39  1:45.16  2:22.32  2:54.23  3:30.00  4:00.87  4:36.06
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:41.98    4:39.15        
     1) Glidewell, Reagan 12            2) Lahey, Nikki 11                
     3) Cho, Kristina 12                4) Flores, Celeste 11             
       34.46  1:10.80  1:43.73  2:21.72  2:55.02  3:32.40  4:04.77  4:39.15
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:49.14    4:40.68        
     1) Cuevas, Joanna 12               2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 11           
     3) DeJesus, Caitlyn 12             4) Withey, Ava 11                 
       32.38  1:07.62  1:43.18  2:20.77  2:55.17  3:33.64  4:05.18  4:40.68
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:38.53    4:40.74        
     1) Arnold, Emery 12                2) Hamilton, Kylie 12             
     3) Herr, Delaney 11                4) Patel, Brooke 12               
       32.76  1:08.84  1:42.27  2:19.45  2:52.16  3:29.09  4:40.74         
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:48.32    4:42.86        
     1) Wu, Ruth 12                     2) Taguchi, Ai 12                 
     3) Yasuda, Renee 11                4) Wong, Melissa 12               
       31.68  1:07.35  1:39.14  2:13.97  2:49.69  3:28.49  4:03.84  4:42.86
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:43.83    4:42.88        
     1) Shim, Peyton 12                 2) Colinayo, Madison 11           
     3) Clark, Elle 12                  4) Wall, Isabella 12              
       33.95  1:09.98  1:44.04  2:20.54  2:54.61  3:33.14  4:05.65  4:42.88
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:50.11    4:44.79        
     1) Penna, Lucy 11                  2) Johnson, Audrey 12             
     3) Massa, Sofia 12                 4) Huddleston, Zoe 12             
       33.74  1:10.15  1:43.35  2:20.60  2:55.05  3:33.64  4:07.06  4:44.79
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:55.06    4:47.88        
     1) Damaske, Spencer 12             2) Venegas, Megan 12              
     3) Scudder, Sydney 11              4) Murphy, Lauren 11              
       33.31  1:09.48  1:44.06  2:24.68  2:57.26  3:35.98  4:09.86  4:47.88
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:51.06    4:48.00        
     1) Davis, Chloe 12                 2) Trudeau, Marissa 12            
     3) Kanda, Jaclyn 11                4) Chomin, Genevieve 12           
       33.89  1:11.77  1:45.28  2:24.31  2:59.07  3:38.18  4:10.59  4:48.00
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:52.16    5:02.62        
     1) Hall, Sammie 12                 2) Kahan, Catalina 12             
     3) Haddad, Chloe 11                4) Kinsey, Kayla 12               
       33.72  1:11.18  1:46.30  2:25.43  3:05.64  3:49.82  4:24.22  5:02.62
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           4:56.25    5:07.56        
     1) Hongthong, Emily 12             2) Martinez, Rubi 12              
     3) Garza, Gigi 12                  4) Gonzalez, Alexis 11            
       34.58  1:14.04  1:51.06  2:31.19  3:10.50  3:57.60  4:30.11  5:07.56
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:31.14         DQ        
     1) DelaCruz, Elsie 12              2) Maemura, Mikaela 11            
     3) Steggell, Shea 12               4) Crisera, Mia 12                
       30.71  1:05.67  1:38.66  2:17.10  2:48.06  3:23.85  3:54.29       DQ
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:51.01         DQ        
     1) Kong, Isabelle 12               2) Hsu, Eliz 12                   
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall 12          4) Olvera, Janelle 12             
       34.30  1:11.90  1:46.77  2:24.87  2:59.32  3:48.84  4:13.94       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              5:02.40  11-12 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:02.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   4:14.38   X4:23.47        
     1) Ney, Kylie 14                   2) Hanagan, Sera 15               
     3) Cunningham, Ava 14              4) Darrah, Brooke 15              
       31.90  1:06.20  1:37.86  2:11.35  2:42.70  3:16.33  3:48.80  4:23.47
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   9:02.68   X9:00.19        
     1) Lindsey, Lauren 16              2) Wylie, Bella 16                
     3) Dunn, Grace 14                  4) Perkins, Cydnie 14             
       31.20  1:04.69  1:39.13  2:13.97  2:43.49  3:16.72  3:51.92  4:27.09
     4:58.13  5:33.03  6:08.56  6:43.52  7:14.81  7:49.77  8:25.29  9:00.19
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   9:09.71   X9:18.28        
     1) Darrah, Brooke 15               2) Cunningham, Ava 14             
     3) Hanagan, Sera 15                4) Ney, Kylie 14                  
       32.90  1:08.43  1:45.01  2:20.81  2:51.60  3:27.05  4:03.40  4:37.52
     5:09.64  5:45.08  6:21.94  6:56.91  7:29.39  8:05.40  8:42.07  9:18.28
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                 10:08.89  X10:04.04        
     1) Silberman, Devon 11             2) Patterson, Sarah 13            
     3) Bedley, Tyler 17                4) Beaman, Lindsey 15             
       35.23  1:15.54  1:56.04  2:35.09  3:09.07  3:47.99  4:29.17  5:09.82
     5:41.19  6:16.31  6:52.74  7:30.57  8:05.31  8:44.21  9:25.01 10:04.04
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:40.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:11.36    2:10.38        
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Fu, Claire 12                  
     3) Wiyanto, Lia 11                 4) Lin, Ariel 11                  
       34.87  1:10.95  1:41.79  2:10.38                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:10.89    2:11.57        
     1) Creager, Claire 12              2) Willson, Sydney 11             
     3) Stinson, Chloe 11               4) Brahe, Sophie 12               
       34.35  1:11.94  1:42.26  2:11.57                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:16.01    2:15.01        
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 11             2) DelaCruz, Elsie 12             
     3) Arnold, Emery 12                4) Steggell, Shea 12              
       35.61  1:12.89  1:45.34  2:15.01                                    
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:18.59    2:17.56        
     1) Lawrence, Nia 12                2) Benitez, Angelica 12           
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis 11             4) Klein, Chloe 11                
       36.33  1:11.95  1:47.67  2:17.56                                    
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:19.77    2:17.86        
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 12            2) Scalzo, Ellie 12               
     3) Masud, Zara 11                  4) Taylor, Cristina 12            
       36.47  1:15.52  1:47.31  2:17.86                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:20.57    2:20.33        
     1) Powell, Caroline 12             2) Clark, Elle 12                 
     3) Sim, Sophie 12                  4) Harkins, Ruth 12               
       35.86  1:16.00  1:48.85  2:20.33                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:19.60    2:21.05        
     1) Crisera, Mia 12                 2) Hamilton, Kylie 12             
     3) Hall, Sammie 12                 4) Herr, Delaney 11               
       36.20  1:16.40  1:49.78  2:21.05                                    
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:05.82Y   2:21.15        
     1) Taguchi, Ai 12                  2) Wong, Melissa 12               
     3) Yasuda, Renee 11                4) Wu, Ruth 12                    
       35.63  1:15.36  1:51.21  2:21.15                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:24.62    2:22.52        
     1) Tran, Irene 12                  2) Christensen, Nicole 11         
     3) Park, Taylor 11                 4) Colinayo, Madison 11           
       37.04  1:17.49  1:50.80  2:22.52                                    
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:25.61    2:23.94        
     1) Penna, Lucy 11                  2) Huddleston, Zoe 12             
     3) Taylor, Eliza 11                4) Losey, Pryzym 12               
       38.15  1:18.73  1:53.11  2:23.94                                    
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:27.02    2:24.75        
     1) Trudeau, Marissa 12             2) Rhee, Kendall 11               
     3) Lowengrub, Hillary 12           4) Davis, Chloe 12                
       36.69  1:18.40  1:51.97  2:24.75                                    
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:28.26    2:25.61        
     1) Lahey, Nikki 11                 2) Cho, Kristina 12               
     3) Flores, Celeste 11              4) Glidewell, Reagan 12           
       38.13  1:19.43  1:53.87  2:25.61                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:33.64    2:28.24        
     1) Scudder, Sydney 11              2) Damaske, Spencer 12            
     3) Murphy, Lauren 11               4) Yi, Lisa 12                    
       39.25  1:19.64  1:55.84  2:28.24                                    
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:29.09    2:29.09        
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 11            2) Sinclair, Kamryn 12            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna 12               4) Withey, Ava 11                 
       40.03  1:22.39  1:58.61  2:29.09                                    
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:31.56    2:30.01        
     1) Soroosh, Sonia 12               2) Lee, Sophie 11                 
     3) Massa, Sofia 12                 4) Johnson, Audrey 12             
       38.66  1:21.65  1:57.58  2:30.01                                    
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:33.10    2:32.28        
     1) Thompson, Parker 11             2) Olvera, Janelle 12             
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall 12          4) Kong, Isabelle 12              
       43.60  1:25.20  1:59.65  2:32.28                                    
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:32.69    2:37.69        
     1) Kahan, Catalina 12              2) Haddad, Chloe 11               
     3) Kinsey, Kayla 12                4) Patel, Brooke 12               
       40.40  1:29.74  2:05.23  2:37.69                                    
 18 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:21.44    2:38.51        
     1) Maniatogiannis, Anastasia 11    2) Maniatogiannis, Bessie 12      
     3) Coloma, Harmonie 12             4) Chhour, Elise 11               
       42.93  1:28.29  2:03.13  2:38.51                                    
 19 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:39.44    2:41.68        
     1) Fontelera, Caitlin 11           2) Garza, Gigi 12                 
     3) Martinez, Rubi 12               4) Stover, Julianna 11            
       57.05  1:29.87  2:08.38  2:41.68                                    
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:56.68        
     1) Mercado, Kamryn 11              2) Guillen, Marissa 12            
     3) Mook, Carolyn 11                4) Cooper, Niamh 12               
       45.52  1:33.13  2:17.86  2:56.68                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:40.90  11-12 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:40.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   2:09.09   X2:11.85        
     1) Dunn, Grace 14                  2) Perkins, Cydnie 14             
     3) Thomas, Breanna 15              4) Sweetser, Marisa 15            
       33.74  1:11.08  1:42.46  2:11.85                                    
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:12.84Y  X2:31.72        
     1) Duncan, Alexia 12               2) Tjia, Julia 13                 
     3) Gomez, Reina 12                 4) Schulman, Leah 12              
       36.14  1:20.39  1:55.46  2:31.72                                    
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:34.25   X2:35.05        
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 11             2) Hoang, Alana 11                
     3) Silberman, Devon 11             4) Beaman, Lindsey 15             
       37.11  1:24.24  2:02.17  2:35.05                                    
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   2:09.66        XDQ        
     1) Bernosky, Taylor 14             2) Nicolaisen, Shelby 14          
     3) Niezgodzki, Ana 16              4) Lindsey, Lauren 16             
       37.11  1:15.53  1:47.92       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:52.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:52.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:48.60    4:44.83        
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Fu, Claire 12                  
     3) Powell, Caroline 12             4) Wiyanto, Lia 11                
       35.98  1:13.44           2:30.95  3:03.30  3:40.43  4:10.63  4:44.83
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:52.85    4:57.67        
     1) Creager, Claire 12              2) Willson, Sydney 11             
     3) Brahe, Sophie 12                4) Losey, Pryzym 12               
       36.65  1:15.75  1:54.25  2:37.77  3:10.94  3:51.43  4:23.23  4:57.67
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:02.70    4:58.99        
     1) Lawrence, Nia 12                2) Benitez, Angelica 12           
     3) Hongthong, Emily 12             4) Klein, Chloe 11                
       36.78  1:18.26  1:54.54  2:35.40  3:11.24  3:54.99  4:25.49  4:58.99
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:02.23    4:59.93        
     1) Crisera, Mia 12                 2) DelaCruz, Elsie 12             
     3) Hall, Sammie 12                 4) Arnold, Emery 12               
       37.77  1:17.27  1:54.96  2:38.96  3:12.02  3:53.26  4:24.01  4:59.93
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:04.76    5:03.78        
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 12            2) Scalzo, Ellie 12               
     3) Masud, Zara 11                  4) Lowengrub, Hillary 12          
       37.57  1:18.79  1:59.21  2:45.06  3:18.27  3:57.40  4:28.48  5:03.78
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        5:07.88    5:10.74        
     1) Harkins, Ruth 12                2) Clark, Isabella 12             
     3) Lin, Ariel 11                   4) Wall, Isabella 12              
       37.85  1:17.35  1:58.12  2:44.04  3:19.43  4:00.42  4:33.03  5:10.74
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   5:17.57    5:14.23        
     1) Soroosh, Sonia 12               2) Huddleston, Zoe 12             
     3) Massa, Sofia 12                 4) Stinson, Chloe 11              
       40.67  1:23.24  2:02.56  2:48.62  3:24.38  4:09.61  4:39.88  5:14.23
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:12.85    5:14.39        
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 11             2) Hamilton, Kylie 12             
     3) Kahan, Catalina 12              4) Steggell, Shea 12              
       39.32  1:22.42  2:03.51  2:48.79  3:24.49  4:08.11  4:39.17  5:14.39
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        5:14.95    5:15.16        
     1) Park, Taylor 11                 2) Grant, Mary 11                 
     3) Sim, Sophie 12                  4) Dang, Cassidy 12               
       38.79  1:19.15  2:03.44  2:53.35  3:26.87  4:07.62  4:39.93  5:15.16
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:40.97Y   5:15.22        
     1) Taguchi, Ai 12                  2) Wong, Melissa 12               
     3) Yasuda, Renee 11                4) Wu, Ruth 12                    
       36.29  1:16.00  1:57.59  2:43.61  3:19.89  4:07.08  4:38.70  5:15.22
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:19.53    5:19.68        
     1) Trudeau, Marissa 12             2) Rhee, Kendall 11               
     3) Davis, Chloe 12                 4) Taylor, Cristina 12            
       39.29  1:21.09  2:03.48  2:52.00  3:27.76  4:13.04  4:44.15  5:19.68
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            5:23.58    5:23.12        
     1) Lahey, Nikki 11                 2) Sandoke, Mercy 12              
     3) Flores, Celeste 11              4) Glidewell, Reagan 12           
       38.62  1:22.11  2:05.24  2:53.88  3:29.02  4:11.41  5:23.12         
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:25.22    5:26.67        
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn 12             2) Sinclair, Kamryn 12            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna 12               4) Withey, Ava 11                 
       41.21  1:32.24  2:08.72  2:57.56  3:34.12  4:18.53  4:50.78  5:26.67
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        5:35.19    5:28.58        
     1) Scudder, Sydney 11              2) Damaske, Spencer 12            
     3) Murphy, Lauren 11               4) Yi, Lisa 12                    
       41.11  1:23.26  2:03.17  2:50.04  3:28.80  4:12.89  4:48.87  5:28.58
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   5:31.31    5:29.80        
     1) Penna, Lucy 11                  2) Lee, Sophie 11                 
     3) Taylor, Eliza 11                4) Wang, Julia 12                 
       39.04  1:23.11  2:08.26  2:57.72  3:34.19  4:16.54  4:51.49  5:29.80
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     5:43.86    5:42.95        
     1) Patel, Brooke 12                2) Haddad, Chloe 11               
     3) Herr, Delaney 11                4) Kinsey, Kayla 12               
       41.70  1:23.93  2:13.28  3:07.87  3:43.37  4:29.52  5:04.36  5:42.95
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      5:32.80         DQ        
     1) Lee, Kendal 12                  2) Olvera, Janelle 12             
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall 12          4) Hsu, Eliz 12                   
       43.52  1:31.27  2:11.26  2:59.15  3:34.47  4:16.95       DQ         
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:52.90  11-12 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:52.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   4:40.74   X4:43.39        
     1) Catchpole, Ashley 16            2) Nolan, Hope 14                 
     3) Thomas, Breanna 15              4) Sweetser, Marisa 15            
       33.99  1:09.70  1:48.39  2:30.80  3:02.68  3:39.87  4:09.86  4:43.39
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   4:41.74   X4:46.10        
     1) Dunn, Grace 14                  2) Nicolaisen, Shelby 14          
     3) Bernosky, Taylor 14             4) Dalbey, Jade 15                
       35.98  1:12.59  1:50.39  2:34.92  3:06.55  3:44.05  4:13.28  4:46.10
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:29.88   X5:26.78        
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 11             2) Hoang, Alana 11                
     3) Silberman, Devon 11             4) Beaman, Lindsey 15             
       38.35  1:19.30  2:03.19  2:53.27  3:31.36  4:15.32  4:48.98  5:26.78
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:52.94Y  X5:30.60        
     1) Duncan, Alexia 12               2) Tjia, Julia 13                 
     3) Gomez, Reina 12                 4) Schulman, Leah 12              
       37.61  1:16.68  2:01.65  2:51.34  3:26.24  4:07.71  4:45.15  5:30.60
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.30  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                27.27      26.91        
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.63        
  3 Kurtz, Helena             13 MVN-CA                 28.03      28.01        
  4 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA                28.66      28.18        
  5 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA                27.91      28.22        
  6 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA                28.49      28.26        
  7 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA                28.71      28.38        
  8 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA                28.94      28.74        
B - Final
  9 Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA                 29.01      28.52        
 10 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA                 28.96      28.72        
 11 Sickon, Dalton            13 TDPS-OR                29.16      28.78        
 12 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA                29.00      28.94        
 13 Swailes, Hannah           14 AZOT-CA                29.42      28.97        
 14 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA                29.03      29.02        
 15 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA                29.20      29.23        
 16 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA                29.44      29.42        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.30  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.27        
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                29.02      27.74        
  3 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA                28.22      27.91        
  4 Kurtz, Helena             13 MVN-CA                 28.72      28.03        
  5 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                27.55      28.04        
  6 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA                30.29      28.49        
  7 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA                28.50      28.66        
  8 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA                28.94      28.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA                28.95      28.94        
 10 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA                 29.14      28.96        
 11 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA                29.35      29.00        
 12 Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA                 29.06      29.01        
 13 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA                29.63      29.03        
 14 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA                29.03      29.06        
 15 Sickon, Dalton            13 TDPS-OR                29.62      29.16        
 16 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA                29.54      29.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swailes, Hannah           14 AZOT-CA                28.94      29.42        
 18 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA                29.04      29.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lopez, Nohely             14 CCAQ-CA                29.21      29.45        
 20 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR                28.86      29.48        
 21 Jaafar, Sarah             14 SCAT-CA                28.90     J29.48        
 22 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA                29.91      29.50        
 23 Phillips, Madelyn         13 SCAT-CA                29.83      29.63        
 24 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA                28.79      29.67        
 25 Kohlenberger, Piper       14 AZOT-CA                29.65      29.71        
 26 Bertel, Emma              13 SWRD-CA                29.93      29.75        
 27 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA                30.28      29.84        
 28 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA                30.01      29.89        
 28 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 NOVA-CA                29.87      29.89        
 30 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA                29.99      29.90        
 31 Thomas, Tiahna            14 RST-CA                 28.88      29.92        
 32 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                 29.98      29.96        
 33 Onimura, Yuri             14 CITI-CA                25.78Y     29.97        
 33 Walsh, Tristin            13 MVN-CA                 26.56Y     29.97        
 35 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA                30.18      30.07        
 36 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                29.85      30.08        
 37 Do, Caitlyn               13 UN-06-CA               29.79      30.13        
 38 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-04-CA               26.47Y     30.21        
 39 Dygean, Frances           14 AZOT-CA                29.64      30.28        
 40 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA                30.24      30.31        
 40 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                26.27Y     30.31        
 42 Stewart, Madeleine        14 UN-08-CA               29.98      30.34        
 43 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA                26.21Y     30.45        
 44 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA                 30.21      30.53        
 45 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                30.08      30.54        
 46 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                 29.93      30.56        
 47 Nie, Annika               13 JCCW-CA                26.48Y     30.67        
 48 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA                30.24      30.74        
 49 Dawley, Kaitlyn           14 SET-CA                 29.54      30.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                59.32      58.90        
       28.19    58.90                                                      
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:01.05    1:00.03        
       28.94  1:00.03                                                      
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:01.32    1:00.12        
       29.29  1:00.12                                                      
  4 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              1:01.07    1:00.18        
       29.38  1:00.18                                                      
  5 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              1:00.78    1:00.42        
       29.24  1:00.42                                                      
  6 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA              1:02.40    1:01.46        
       29.63  1:01.46                                                      
  7 Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA               1:02.55    1:02.56        
       30.32  1:02.56                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.82    1:02.85        
       29.98  1:02.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA              1:02.94    1:01.71        
       30.10  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               1:03.25    1:02.24        
       30.23  1:02.24                                                      
 11 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               1:03.62    1:02.68        
       30.28  1:02.68                                                      
 12 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              1:03.15    1:03.00        
       30.24  1:03.00                                                      
 13 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA              1:03.47    1:03.11        
       31.06  1:03.11                                                      
 14 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              1:03.50    1:03.24        
       30.78  1:03.24                                                      
 15 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              1:03.18    1:03.48        
       30.36  1:03.48                                                      
 16 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              1:03.42    1:03.86        
       30.61  1:03.86                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                59.38      59.32        
       28.54    59.32                                                      
  2 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              1:01.04    1:00.78        
       29.39  1:00.78                                                      
  3 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.01    1:01.05        
       29.84  1:01.05                                                      
  4 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              1:00.55    1:01.07        
       29.74  1:01.07                                                      
  5 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:00.80    1:01.32        
       29.78  1:01.32                                                      
  6 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA              1:01.41    1:02.40        
       30.17  1:02.40                                                      
  7 Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA               1:03.08    1:02.55        
       30.04  1:02.55                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.58    1:02.82        
       30.40  1:02.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA              1:05.45    1:02.94        
       30.34  1:02.94                                                      
 10 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              1:04.15    1:03.15        
       30.28  1:03.15                                                      
 11 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              1:04.24    1:03.18        
       30.18  1:03.18                                                      
 12 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ                 54.70Y   1:03.25        
       30.53  1:03.25                                                      
 13 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              1:04.14    1:03.42        
       30.62  1:03.42                                                      
 14 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.79    1:03.47        
       30.77  1:03.47                                                      
 15 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              1:04.02    1:03.50        
       30.92  1:03.50                                                      
 16 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               1:03.98    1:03.62        
       30.61  1:03.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              1:02.85    1:03.65        
       30.87  1:03.65                                                      
 18 Kohlenberger, Piper       14 AZOT-CA              1:03.04    1:03.66        
       30.91  1:03.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA              1:04.24    1:04.00        
       30.96  1:04.00                                                      
 20 Bertel, Emma              13 SWRD-CA              1:03.89    1:04.07        
       31.18  1:04.07                                                      
 21 Thomas, Tiahna            14 RST-CA               1:02.28    1:04.10        
       30.99  1:04.10                                                      
 22 Cordoba, Isabella         13 BLUE-CA              1:05.39    1:04.17        
       31.34  1:04.17                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              1:03.33    1:04.25        
       30.70  1:04.25                                                      
 23 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR              1:03.11    1:04.25        
       30.98  1:04.25                                                      
 25 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              1:05.29    1:04.29        
       31.13  1:04.29                                                      
 26 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              1:04.93    1:04.31        
       30.84  1:04.31                                                      
 27 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              1:04.68    1:04.46        
       31.59  1:04.46                                                      
 28 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               1:05.46    1:04.59        
       31.00  1:04.59                                                      
 29 Swailes, Hannah           14 AZOT-CA              1:04.01    1:04.69        
       30.66  1:04.69                                                      
 30 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA                56.86Y   1:04.70        
       30.77  1:04.70                                                      
 31 Sickon, Dalton            13 TDPS-OR                57.33Y   1:04.80        
       31.65  1:04.80                                                      
 32 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA                57.30Y   1:04.89        
       31.14  1:04.89                                                      
 33 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               1:03.70    1:05.07        
       31.22  1:05.07                                                      
 34 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA              1:04.39    1:05.10        
       30.49  1:05.10                                                      
 35 Onimura, Yuri             14 CITI-CA                56.47Y   1:05.16        
       31.26  1:05.16                                                      
 36 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.07    1:05.49        
       31.64  1:05.49                                                      
 37 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              1:05.50    1:05.76        
       31.80  1:05.76                                                      
 38 Stewart, Madeleine        14 UN-08-CA               56.83Y   1:06.12        
       31.55  1:06.12                                                      
 39 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA              1:05.21    1:06.25        
       31.62  1:06.25                                                      
 40 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 NOVA-CA              1:05.11    1:06.81        
       32.13  1:06.81                                                      
 41 Dawley, Kaitlyn           14 SET-CA               1:04.94    1:06.91        
       31.93  1:06.91                                                      
 41 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-04-CA               57.16Y   1:06.91        
       32.26  1:06.91                                                      
 43 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA                57.12Y   1:07.96        
       31.94  1:07.96                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.70  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              2:10.40    2:09.44        
       30.18  1:02.99  1:36.12  2:09.44                                    
  2 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              2:15.54    2:10.43        
       30.17  1:03.51  1:37.74  2:10.43                                    
  3 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA              2:13.80    2:10.78        
       30.68  1:03.88  1:37.52  2:10.78                                    
  4 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              2:14.56    2:11.53        
       30.65  1:03.88  1:37.98  2:11.53                                    
  5 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               2:14.20    2:12.46        
       30.65  1:03.85  1:38.16  2:12.46                                    
  6 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              2:14.85    2:13.03        
       31.00  1:04.44  1:39.09  2:13.03                                    
  7 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA              2:15.71    2:15.52        
       30.89  1:05.46  1:40.74  2:15.52                                    
  8 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:15.83    2:17.62        
       31.53  1:06.17  1:42.18  2:17.62                                    
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              2:17.68    2:14.77        
       32.06  1:06.20  1:40.81  2:14.77                                    
 10 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               2:16.88    2:14.82        
       32.39  1:06.59  1:40.66  2:14.82                                    
 11 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               2:18.50    2:14.89        
       32.15  1:07.07  1:42.24  2:14.89                                    
 12 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              2:17.10    2:15.78        
       31.32  1:05.64  1:40.63  2:15.78                                    
 13 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA              2:17.79    2:16.30        
       31.34  1:06.11  1:41.62  2:16.30                                    
 13 Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              2:16.13    2:16.30        
       31.72  1:06.11  1:41.20  2:16.30                                    
 15 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               2:18.95    2:17.88        
       32.49  1:07.34  1:42.50  2:17.88                                    
 16 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA              2:18.76    2:18.74        
       32.35  1:07.24  1:43.01  2:18.74                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.70  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              2:14.01    2:10.40        
       30.49  1:03.51  1:36.96  2:10.40                                    
  2 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA              2:13.93    2:13.80        
       31.63  1:05.35  1:39.76  2:13.80                                    
  3 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               2:18.11    2:14.20        
       30.84  1:04.16  1:39.29  2:14.20                                    
  4 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              2:14.61    2:14.56        
       31.67  1:05.82  2:14.56                                             
  5 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              2:15.97    2:14.85        
       30.48  1:04.61  1:39.92  2:14.85                                    
  6 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              2:11.76    2:15.54        
       31.95  1:06.07  1:40.90  2:15.54                                    
  7 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA              2:21.41    2:15.71        
       31.63  1:06.50  1:41.65  2:15.71                                    
  8 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:19.98    2:15.83        
       31.88  1:05.90  1:40.97  2:15.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              2:20.90    2:16.13        
       32.37  1:07.23  1:42.20  2:16.13                                    
 10 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               2:18.76    2:16.88        
       32.18  1:06.40  1:41.48  2:16.88                                    
 11 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              2:19.81    2:17.10        
       31.31  1:06.70  1:42.33  2:17.10                                    
 12 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              2:16.12    2:17.68        
       32.37  1:07.23  1:42.97  2:17.68                                    
 13 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA              2:21.87    2:17.79        
       31.83  1:07.16  1:43.91  2:17.79                                    
 14 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               2:23.35    2:18.50        
       32.61  1:08.38  1:44.31  2:18.50                                    
 15 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA              2:22.20    2:18.76        
       32.09  1:06.93  1:43.33  2:18.76                                    
 16 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               2:20.59    2:18.95        
       33.13  1:07.93  1:43.88  2:18.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              2:19.56    2:19.37        
       32.08  1:07.44  1:43.42  2:19.37                                    
 18 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               2:17.77    2:19.39        
       32.25  1:07.64  1:44.16  2:19.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:19.39    2:20.06        
       31.97  1:07.33  1:43.86  2:20.06                                    
 20 Stewart, Brooklynn        13 LVSC-CA              2:21.84    2:20.49        
       31.89  1:07.23  1:44.24  2:20.49                                    
 21 Thomas, Tiahna            14 RST-CA               2:17.47    2:20.87        
       33.43  1:09.40  1:46.04  2:20.87                                    
 22 Lloyd, Layla              14 SCAT-CA              2:21.04    2:21.49        
       33.68  1:09.96  1:46.16  2:21.49                                    
 23 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA              2:20.77    2:21.76        
       33.12  1:09.09  1:46.37  2:21.76                                    
 24 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA              2:19.91    2:21.78        
       31.70  1:07.46  1:44.47  2:21.78                                    
 25 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              2:19.43    2:22.57        
       33.28  1:09.46  1:46.28  2:22.57                                    
 26 Cordoba, Isabella         13 BLUE-CA              2:03.68Y   2:22.66        
       34.10  1:11.07  1:47.77  2:22.66                                    
 27 Bertel, Emma              13 SWRD-CA              2:21.59    2:22.89        
       34.10  1:10.73  1:47.18  2:22.89                                    
 28 Stewart, Sophia           14 JCCW-CA              2:20.51    2:23.15        
       32.83  1:09.32  1:46.76  2:23.15                                    
 29 Freitas, Emily            13 MVN-CA               2:05.74Y   2:23.69        
       34.20  1:10.82  1:47.45  2:23.69                                    
 30 Lopez, Nohely             14 CCAQ-CA              2:23.01    2:24.03        
       32.33  1:08.23  1:46.37  2:24.03                                    
 31 Magdamit, Juliane         14 FSON-CA              2:20.21    2:24.77        
       32.73  1:09.38  1:47.42  2:24.77                                    
 32 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA              2:05.20Y   2:25.83        
       34.05  1:11.41  1:49.05  2:25.83                                    
 33 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 NOVA-CA              2:23.08    2:26.07        
       32.63  1:09.24  1:48.03  2:26.07                                    
 34 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-04-CA             2:05.06Y   2:26.90        
       34.42  1:12.02  1:49.67  2:26.90                                    
 35 Tirambulo, Cielo          14 LKWD-CA              2:05.04Y   2:27.83        
       34.18  1:11.91  1:50.65  2:27.83                                    
 -- Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA               2:17.81         DQ        
       32.72  1:08.42  1:44.23       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:55.10  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               4:39.20    4:32.66        
       31.36  1:05.08  1:39.58  2:14.13  2:48.67  3:23.78  3:58.04  4:32.66
  2 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA              4:41.84    4:34.38        
       31.83  1:06.20  1:40.94  2:15.53  2:50.35  3:24.88  3:59.97  4:34.38
  3 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               4:39.62    4:35.06        
       31.56  1:05.95  1:40.68  2:16.15  2:50.80  3:26.00  4:00.97  4:35.06
  4 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              4:37.64    4:35.26        
       31.65  1:05.45  1:39.93  2:14.73  2:49.66  3:24.92  4:00.54  4:35.26
  5 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              4:42.07    4:35.32        
       30.64  1:04.72  1:40.13  2:16.36  2:51.89  3:27.44  4:02.62  4:35.32
  6 Ney, Kylie                14 SAC-AZ               4:41.19    4:38.02        
       31.97  1:06.29  1:41.15  2:16.47  2:51.86  3:27.38  4:03.21  4:38.02
  7 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               4:38.62    4:38.13        
       31.86  1:06.26  1:41.29  2:16.97  2:52.51  3:28.37  4:03.80  4:38.13
  8 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              4:39.68    4:42.41        
       31.10  1:05.19  1:40.52  2:16.63  2:52.94  3:28.88  4:06.22  4:42.41
B - Final
  9 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               4:44.63    4:38.81        
       33.40  1:09.08  1:44.45  2:20.45  2:55.68  3:30.27  4:04.52  4:38.81
 10 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              4:47.42    4:40.42        
       32.27  1:07.41  1:43.28  2:19.50  2:55.13  3:31.14  4:06.20  4:40.42
 11 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA              4:42.57    4:42.55        
       32.62  1:08.16  1:43.82  2:19.94  2:56.00  3:32.12  4:08.13  4:42.55
 12 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               4:42.78    4:43.09        
       33.03  1:08.16  1:43.77  2:19.92  2:55.83  3:32.03  4:07.80  4:43.09
 13 Yamano, Kelsie            14 SCAT-CA              4:53.11    4:45.80        
       32.72  1:08.36  1:44.38  2:20.73  2:57.12  3:33.73  4:10.28  4:45.80
 14 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               4:48.98    4:51.36        
       32.91  1:08.70  1:44.77  2:21.80  2:58.61  3:36.43  4:14.46  4:51.36
 15 Lloyd, Layla              14 SCAT-CA              4:53.26    4:52.93        
       33.44  1:09.52  1:46.33  2:23.85  3:01.56  3:39.05  4:16.57  4:52.93
 16 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               4:52.14    5:06.35        
       34.42  1:12.91  1:51.57  2:30.99  3:10.69  3:49.93  4:29.25  5:06.35
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:55.10  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              4:39.90    4:37.64        
       31.49  1:05.75  1:40.21  2:15.17  2:50.57  3:26.17  4:02.25  4:37.64
  2 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               4:51.17    4:38.62        
       32.36  1:07.25  1:42.85  2:18.32  2:53.94  3:29.63  4:04.63  4:38.62
  3 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               4:44.46    4:39.20        
       32.63  1:07.13  1:42.89  2:18.14  2:53.23  3:28.52  4:04.15  4:39.20
  4 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               4:36.25    4:39.62        
       31.53  1:05.54  1:40.79  2:16.45  2:52.60  3:29.02  4:05.44  4:39.62
  5 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              4:46.41    4:39.68        
       31.42  1:06.11  1:41.70  2:17.48  2:53.54  3:30.03  4:04.72  4:39.68
  6 Ney, Kylie                14 SAC-AZ               4:52.28    4:41.19        
       32.74  1:07.41  1:43.10  2:18.59  2:54.47  3:30.26  4:06.27  4:41.19
  7 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA              4:45.43    4:41.84        
       32.41  1:08.21  1:44.33  2:19.95  2:55.23  3:30.50  4:06.39  4:41.84
  8 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              4:43.38    4:42.07        
       32.38  1:08.06  1:44.45  2:20.91  2:57.22  3:33.03  4:08.09  4:42.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA              5:10.99Y   4:42.57        
       32.96  1:08.73  1:44.95  2:21.16  2:56.98  3:32.85  4:08.63  4:42.57
 10 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               4:54.57    4:42.78        
       33.57  1:08.94  1:45.15  2:21.15  2:56.85  3:32.64  4:08.97  4:42.78
 11 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               4:46.10    4:44.63        
       33.37  1:09.32  1:45.81  2:22.26  2:58.21  3:34.15  4:09.82  4:44.63
 12 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              4:51.20    4:47.42        
       33.29  1:09.66  1:46.39  2:23.42  3:00.05  3:36.56  4:12.84  4:47.42
 13 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               5:27.95Y   4:48.98        
       32.84  1:08.83  1:45.27  2:22.17  2:59.16  3:36.08  4:12.95  4:48.98
 14 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               5:21.66Y   4:52.14        
       32.57  1:09.11  1:46.19  2:23.00  3:00.67  3:38.46  4:16.20  4:52.14
 15 Yamano, Kelsie            14 SCAT-CA              5:24.29Y   4:53.11        
       32.85  1:09.56  1:46.59  2:24.72  3:01.88  3:39.48  4:17.01  4:53.11
 16 Lloyd, Layla              14 SCAT-CA              5:27.56Y   4:53.26        
       33.57  1:09.99  1:47.08  2:24.52  3:01.98  3:40.07  4:17.43  4:53.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Brooklynn        13 LVSC-CA              5:21.09Y   4:53.30        
       33.78  1:11.10  1:49.38  2:26.71  3:04.46  3:42.06  4:18.02  4:53.30
 18 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              4:53.54    4:53.47        
       32.76  1:08.72  1:45.91  2:23.24  3:00.78  3:38.14  4:16.37  4:53.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              5:17.94Y   4:55.54        
       33.41  1:09.88  1:47.36  2:25.21  3:03.45  3:41.79  4:19.69  4:55.54
 20 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA               5:30.50Y   4:56.70        
       33.84  1:11.06  1:49.11  2:27.48  3:05.53  3:43.48  4:20.80  4:56.70
 21 Cordoba, Isabella         13 BLUE-CA              5:30.21Y   4:58.44        
       34.03  1:11.79  1:49.55  2:27.80  3:05.79  3:43.90  4:21.96  4:58.44
 22 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              4:54.60    5:00.05        
       33.64  1:09.99  1:47.43  2:25.97  3:04.90  3:43.87  4:22.63  5:00.05
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR              1:11.11    1:07.27        
       32.78  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.59    1:09.08        
       33.83  1:09.08                                                      
  3 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              1:11.17    1:10.65        
       34.65  1:10.65                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              1:11.84    1:10.90        
  5 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              1:11.76    1:10.95        
       34.79  1:10.95                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              1:11.33    1:11.18        
       34.96  1:11.18                                                      
  7 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               1:10.89    1:12.16        
       35.19  1:12.16                                                      
  8 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.69    1:12.33        
       34.86  1:12.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              1:13.39    1:09.40        
       33.93  1:09.40                                                      
 10 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.86    1:09.51        
       34.06  1:09.51                                                      
 11 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              1:12.07    1:11.82        
       35.06  1:11.82                                                      
 12 Phillips, Madelyn         13 SCAT-CA              1:13.36    1:12.26        
       34.49  1:12.26                                                      
 13 Kurtz, Helena             13 MVN-CA               1:13.97    1:13.21        
 14 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               1:13.00    1:13.56        
       35.73  1:13.56                                                      
 15 Kohlenberger, Piper       14 AZOT-CA              1:13.56    1:13.65        
       35.44  1:13.65                                                      
 16 Dygean, Frances           14 AZOT-CA              1:13.61    1:13.99        
       35.30  1:13.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:16.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:11.59        
       35.46  1:11.59                                                      
  2 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA                   NT    1:13.19        
       35.57  1:13.19                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.09    1:10.59        
       34.54  1:10.59                                                      
  2 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               1:11.58    1:10.89        
       34.69  1:10.89                                                      
  3 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR              1:08.73    1:11.11        
       34.75  1:11.11                                                      
  4 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              1:13.08    1:11.17        
       35.18  1:11.17                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              1:11.41    1:11.33        
       34.96  1:11.33                                                      
  6 Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              1:14.40    1:11.67        
       34.46  1:11.67                                                      
  7 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              1:12.21    1:11.69        
       34.99  1:11.69                                                      
  8 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              1:12.18    1:11.76        
       35.05  1:11.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.45    1:11.84        
       34.69  1:11.84                                                      
 10 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.53    1:11.86        
       35.33  1:11.86                                                      
 11 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.39    1:12.07        
       35.31  1:12.07                                                      
 12 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               1:13.75    1:13.00        
       35.81  1:13.00                                                      
 13 Phillips, Madelyn         13 SCAT-CA              1:12.82    1:13.36        
       34.75  1:13.36                                                      
 14 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              1:12.97    1:13.39        
       35.98  1:13.39                                                      
 15 Kohlenberger, Piper       14 AZOT-CA              1:13.43    1:13.56        
       35.85  1:13.56                                                      
 16 Dygean, Frances           14 AZOT-CA              1:14.63    1:13.61        
       35.47  1:13.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurtz, Helena             13 MVN-CA               1:11.97    1:13.97        
       35.91  1:13.97                                                      
 18 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA              1:15.05    1:14.41        
       37.44  1:14.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA              1:04.71Y  J1:14.41        
       36.69  1:14.41                                                      
 20 Schreiber, Sophia         14 AZOT-CA              1:16.04    1:14.60        
       36.10  1:14.60                                                      
 21 Loiselle, Madison         14 LVSC-CA              1:13.06    1:14.75        
       35.60  1:14.75                                                      
 22 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              1:06.04Y   1:14.77        
       36.45  1:14.77                                                      
 22 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA               1:14.78    1:14.77        
       35.87  1:14.77                                                      
 24 Flores, Cassandra         14 TCC-CA               1:05.66Y   1:14.83        
       36.85  1:14.83                                                      
 25 Young, Madi               14 TRA-CA               1:15.67    1:15.29        
       36.69  1:15.29                                                      
 26 Bertel, Emma              13 SWRD-CA              1:14.76    1:15.46        
       37.35  1:15.46                                                      
 27 Khan, Isabel              13 NOVA-CA              1:14.24    1:15.55        
       37.30  1:15.55                                                      
 28 Sickon, Dalton            13 TDPS-OR              1:03.95Y   1:15.63        
       36.52  1:15.63                                                      
 29 Stewart, Sophia           14 JCCW-CA              1:14.37    1:15.73        
       36.39  1:15.73                                                      
 30 Younk, Lauren             13 BLUE-CA              1:15.18    1:15.79        
       37.41  1:15.79                                                      
 30 Swailes, Hannah           14 AZOT-CA              1:16.28    1:15.79        
       37.40  1:15.79                                                      
 32 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              1:15.11    1:15.90        
       36.25  1:15.90                                                      
 33 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA               1:16.35    1:16.36        
       36.82  1:16.36                                                      
 34 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              1:15.36    1:16.45        
       37.09  1:16.45                                                      
 35 Creager, Caroline         13 MVN-CA               1:06.76Y   1:16.53        
       38.06  1:16.53                                                      
 36 Stewart, Brooklynn        13 LVSC-CA              1:06.70Y   1:16.65        
       37.33  1:16.65                                                      
 37 Reitano, Olivia           13 LKWD-CA              1:04.42Y   1:16.70        
       37.72  1:16.70                                                      
 38 Hernandez, Sarah          14 UN-04-CA             1:14.60    1:16.99        
       37.28  1:16.99                                                      
 39 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA              1:15.81    1:17.19        
       36.98  1:17.19                                                      
 40 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA              1:06.13Y   1:17.30        
       37.89  1:17.30                                                      
 41 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               1:07.08Y   1:17.48        
       37.33  1:17.48                                                      
 42 Zhou, Lauren              13 AZOT-CA              1:06.54Y   1:17.50        
       37.71  1:17.50                                                      
 43 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 NOVA-CA              1:15.24    1:17.51        
       37.41  1:17.51                                                      
 44 Nelson, Jessie            14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.76Y   1:17.53        
       38.47  1:17.53                                                      
 45 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA              1:05.94Y   1:17.65        
       38.26  1:17.65                                                      
 46 Freitas, Emily            13 MVN-CA               1:16.37    1:17.94        
       37.96  1:17.94                                                      
 47 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA               1:07.34Y   1:18.24        
       37.33  1:18.24                                                      
 48 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              1:16.47    1:18.29        
       38.17  1:18.29                                                      
 49 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA              1:04.05Y   1:18.45        
       38.11  1:18.45                                                      
 50 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA               1:07.78Y   1:18.62        
       38.11  1:18.62                                                      
 51 Nie, Annika               13 JCCW-CA              1:06.01Y   1:18.88        
       37.93  1:18.88                                                      
 52 Thomas, Tiahna            14 RST-CA               1:15.28    1:18.97        
       39.65  1:18.97                                                      
 53 Mai, Katelyn              14 RIPT-CA              1:06.87Y   1:19.03        
       37.69  1:19.03                                                      
 54 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA              1:04.78Y   1:19.08        
       38.19  1:19.08                                                      
 55 Meyer, Jean               14 JCCW-CA              1:07.02Y   1:19.10        
       38.71  1:19.10                                                      
 56 Do, Caitlyn               13 UN-06-CA             1:15.63    1:19.27        
       37.15  1:19.27                                                      
 57 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.25Y   1:19.50        
       39.33  1:19.50                                                      
 57 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              1:06.23Y   1:19.50        
       39.63  1:19.50                                                      
 59 Kraljev, Mila             13 TDPS-OR              1:07.48Y   1:19.55        
       38.68  1:19.55                                                      
 60 Sullivan, Elise           13 NOVA-CA              1:07.41Y   1:20.53        
       39.57  1:20.53                                                      
 61 Stewart, Madeleine        14 UN-08-CA             1:07.46Y   1:24.19        
       40.77  1:24.19                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.00  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              1:14.75    1:13.68        
       34.84  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              1:16.61    1:15.69        
       35.81  1:15.69                                                      
  3 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              1:15.83    1:15.83        
       36.31  1:15.83                                                      
  4 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA              1:17.85    1:17.50        
       35.95  1:17.50                                                      
  5 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:17.14    1:17.94        
       36.65  1:17.94                                                      
  6 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               1:18.41    1:18.10        
       37.18  1:18.10                                                      
  7 Phillips, Madelyn         13 SCAT-CA              1:18.92    1:18.56        
       37.47  1:18.56                                                      
  8 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              1:19.79    1:20.58        
       37.61  1:20.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              1:21.60    1:18.73        
       36.45  1:18.73                                                      
 10 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              1:20.98    1:19.95        
       37.48  1:19.95                                                      
 11 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              1:20.39    1:20.25        
       38.01  1:20.25                                                      
 11 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               1:21.55    1:20.25        
       38.34  1:20.25                                                      
 13 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              1:21.01    1:20.39        
       38.77  1:20.39                                                      
 14 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              1:21.13    1:21.46        
       38.35  1:21.46                                                      
 15 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              1:21.57    1:22.55        
       38.29  1:22.55                                                      
 16 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               1:21.48    1:24.03        
       39.64  1:24.03                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.00  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              1:14.31    1:14.75        
       35.92  1:14.75                                                      
  2 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              1:17.15    1:15.83        
       36.26  1:15.83                                                      
  3 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              1:16.91    1:16.61        
       36.39  1:16.61                                                      
  4 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:16.05    1:17.14        
       36.33  1:17.14                                                      
  5 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA              1:18.21    1:17.85        
       36.32  1:17.85                                                      
  6 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               1:22.67    1:18.41        
       37.31  1:18.41                                                      
  7 Phillips, Madelyn         13 SCAT-CA              1:18.33    1:18.92        
       36.17  1:18.92                                                      
  8 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA              1:20.43    1:19.79        
       36.98  1:19.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              1:20.31    1:20.39        
       38.05  1:20.39                                                      
 10 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              1:19.07    1:20.98        
       38.07  1:20.98                                                      
 11 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              1:22.08    1:21.01        
       39.61  1:21.01                                                      
 12 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              1:23.14    1:21.13        
       38.46  1:21.13                                                      
 13 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               1:22.95    1:21.48        
       38.60  1:21.48                                                      
 14 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               1:20.11    1:21.55        
       38.64  1:21.55                                                      
 15 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              1:21.68    1:21.57        
       38.30  1:21.57                                                      
 16 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              1:18.68    1:21.60        
       37.54  1:21.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 French, Amber             14 UN-07-CA             1:20.58    1:21.70        
       38.84  1:21.70                                                      
 18 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA              1:23.73    1:21.78        
       39.43  1:21.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Elise           13 NOVA-CA              1:22.21    1:22.35        
       39.06  1:22.35                                                      
 20 Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA               1:22.92    1:22.99        
       39.29  1:22.99                                                      
 21 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              1:25.76    1:24.13        
       39.32  1:24.13                                                      
 22 Boomsma, Addison          13 NOVA-CA              1:25.38    1:24.25        
       40.97  1:24.25                                                      
 23 Onimura, Yuri             14 CITI-CA              1:23.97    1:24.49        
       39.70  1:24.49                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Emme              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.42Y   1:24.64        
       40.38  1:24.64                                                      
 25 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               1:12.59Y   1:24.95        
       40.45  1:24.95                                                      
 26 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              1:23.51    1:25.00        
       39.81  1:25.00                                                      
 27 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              1:25.26    1:25.10        
       40.98  1:25.10                                                      
 28 Delaney, Isabella         14 LVSC-CA              1:24.09    1:25.17        
       40.20  1:25.17                                                      
 29 Raine, Analise            13 MVN-CA               1:26.56    1:25.29        
       41.58  1:25.29                                                      
 30 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              1:26.97    1:25.81        
       40.23  1:25.81                                                      
 31 Yamano, Kelsie            14 SCAT-CA              1:25.99    1:25.89        
       40.21  1:25.89                                                      
 32 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA              1:26.82    1:26.17        
       40.31  1:26.17                                                      
 33 Lee, Julia                13 MVN-CA               1:26.82    1:26.37        
       40.98  1:26.37                                                      
 34 Loo, Kate                 13 SCAT-CA              1:25.55    1:26.50        
       42.07  1:26.50                                                      
 35 Kerr, Henley              13 MVN-CA               1:12.76Y   1:26.59        
       40.55  1:26.59                                                      
 36 Jocic, Jana               13 NOVA-CA              1:25.83    1:26.62        
       40.60  1:26.62                                                      
 37 Johnson, Kirra            14 SCAT-CA              1:13.59Y   1:27.14        
       41.49  1:27.14                                                      
 38 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA              1:26.07    1:27.16        
       41.65  1:27.16                                                      
 39 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              1:10.39Y   1:27.38        
       41.59  1:27.38                                                      
 40 Rossiter, Elise           13 UN-13-CA             1:25.15    1:27.58        
       40.89  1:27.58                                                      
 41 Khan, Isabel              13 NOVA-CA              1:26.39    1:27.64        
       41.89  1:27.64                                                      
 42 Xiao, Tiffany             13 UN-07-CA             1:14.91Y   1:28.15        
       41.30  1:28.15                                                      
 43 Zhou, Lauren              13 AZOT-CA              1:13.58Y   1:28.22        
       41.52  1:28.22                                                      
 44 Younk, Lauren             13 BLUE-CA              1:26.93    1:28.31        
       42.01  1:28.31                                                      
 45 Mesina, Jazmine05         14 UN-12-CA             1:13.58Y   1:28.59        
       41.28  1:28.59                                                      
 46 Dygean, Frances           14 AZOT-CA              1:24.85    1:28.66        
       41.71  1:28.66                                                      
 47 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              1:24.77    1:28.73        
       41.92  1:28.73                                                      
 48 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:16.26Y   1:28.78        
       42.21  1:28.78                                                      
 49 Nelson, Jessie            14 CCAQ-CA              1:25.62    1:28.79        
       42.18  1:28.79                                                      
 50 Healy, Leah               13 MVN-CA               1:15.08Y   1:28.92        
       42.09  1:28.92                                                      
 51 Stewart, Madeleine        14 UN-08-CA             1:26.89    1:29.48        
       42.43  1:29.48                                                      
 52 Lilley, Madeline          14 TCC-CA               1:23.81    1:29.60        
       41.36  1:29.60                                                      
 53 Nie, Annika               13 JCCW-CA              1:14.33Y   1:29.62        
       42.05  1:29.62                                                      
 54 Sickon, Dalton            13 TDPS-OR              1:25.34    1:30.17        
       42.00  1:30.17                                                      
 55 Swailes, Hannah           14 AZOT-CA              1:25.71    1:30.25        
       42.55  1:30.25                                                      
 56 Meyer, Jean               14 JCCW-CA              1:26.63    1:30.57        
       42.73  1:30.57                                                      
 57 Thomas, Tiahna            14 RST-CA               1:15.79Y   1:31.71        
       43.63  1:31.71                                                      
 58 Yong, Trivonne            13 LKWD-CA              1:14.44Y   1:31.72        
       43.82  1:31.72                                                      
 -- Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              1:24.84         DQ        
       40.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.30  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:04.90    1:04.77        
       30.00  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              1:07.13    1:06.17        
       30.69  1:06.17                                                      
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:08.29    1:06.26        
       31.13  1:06.26                                                      
  4 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              1:07.55    1:06.58        
       31.37  1:06.58                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              1:08.70    1:07.58        
       32.09  1:07.58                                                      
  6 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               1:07.77    1:08.14        
       32.02  1:08.14                                                      
  7 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              1:09.40    1:08.83        
       32.51  1:08.83                                                      
  8 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:08.90        
       31.77  1:08.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              1:10.43    1:09.05        
       33.70  1:09.05                                                      
 10 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               1:09.81    1:09.25        
       32.54  1:09.25                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               1:09.93    1:09.44        
       33.09  1:09.44                                                      
 12 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA               1:10.13    1:09.75        
       32.67  1:09.75                                                      
 13 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              1:09.91    1:09.94        
       32.57  1:09.94                                                      
 14 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 NOVA-CA              1:10.75    1:09.98        
       33.01  1:09.98                                                      
 15 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA               1:10.15    1:11.03        
       34.18  1:11.03                                                      
 16 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.62    1:11.67        
       34.01  1:11.67                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.30  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:06.75    1:04.90        
       29.93  1:04.90                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              1:07.94    1:07.13        
       31.47  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              1:07.48    1:07.55        
       31.93  1:07.55                                                      
  4 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               1:08.85    1:07.77        
       32.75  1:07.77                                                      
  5 Hassouna, Malak           14 NOVA-CA              1:10.39    1:08.09        
       31.85  1:08.09                                                      
  6 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:06.72    1:08.29        
       32.00  1:08.29                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              1:06.47    1:08.70        
       31.91  1:08.70                                                      
  8 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              1:09.61    1:09.09        
       32.32  1:09.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              1:09.76    1:09.40        
       33.03  1:09.40                                                      
 10 Tran, Sarah               14 SWRD-CA              1:08.51    1:09.48        
       32.31  1:09.48                                                      
 11 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               1:10.80    1:09.81        
       33.41  1:09.81                                                      
 12 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              1:11.29    1:09.91        
       32.65  1:09.91                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               1:11.60    1:09.93        
       32.63  1:09.93                                                      
 14 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA               1:08.71    1:10.13        
       32.64  1:10.13                                                      
 15 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA               1:11.09    1:10.15        
       33.16  1:10.15                                                      
 16 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              1:09.19    1:10.43        
       33.35  1:10.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.50    1:10.62        
       32.96  1:10.62                                                      
 18 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 NOVA-CA              1:11.21    1:10.75        
       32.72  1:10.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.56    1:11.07        
       32.59  1:11.07                                                      
 20 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR              1:09.17    1:11.25        
       33.05  1:11.25                                                      
 21 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              1:11.44    1:11.85        
       33.11  1:11.85                                                      
 22 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              1:12.19    1:11.99        
       33.68  1:11.99                                                      
 23 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              1:11.11    1:12.07        
       33.47  1:12.07                                                      
 24 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              1:11.35    1:12.17        
       32.83  1:12.17                                                      
 25 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               1:11.54    1:12.29        
       33.52  1:12.29                                                      
 26 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              1:13.28    1:12.36        
       33.25  1:12.36                                                      
 27 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               1:10.98    1:12.50        
       33.68  1:12.50                                                      
 28 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA              1:04.47Y   1:12.57        
       32.38  1:12.57                                                      
 29 Flores, Cassandra         14 TCC-CA               1:12.74    1:13.00        
       34.47  1:13.00                                                      
 30 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              1:04.04Y   1:13.06        
       34.19  1:13.06                                                      
 31 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              1:03.37Y   1:13.16        
       34.28  1:13.16                                                      
 32 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               1:11.35    1:13.27        
       34.08  1:13.27                                                      
 32 Kurtz, Helena             13 MVN-CA               1:04.34Y   1:13.27        
       34.38  1:13.27                                                      
 34 Dang, Yen                 13 UN-06-CA             1:11.58    1:13.76        
       34.50  1:13.76                                                      
 35 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              1:10.51    1:13.82        
       33.48  1:13.82                                                      
 36 Schreiber, Sophia         14 AZOT-CA              1:12.60    1:14.20        
       34.67  1:14.20                                                      
 37 Dygean, Frances           14 AZOT-CA              1:04.68Y   1:14.54        
       34.04  1:14.54                                                      
 38 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              1:12.25    1:14.66        
       34.99  1:14.66                                                      
 39 Reguero, Samantha         14 COTO-CA              1:10.93    1:14.73        
       34.66  1:14.73                                                      
 40 Christensen, Katrine      13 LVSC-CA              1:04.70Y   1:14.84        
       34.49  1:14.84                                                      
 41 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-04-CA             1:04.22Y   1:15.20        
       35.79  1:15.20                                                      
 42 Lilley, Madeline          14 TCC-CA               1:13.06    1:15.43        
       35.24  1:15.43                                                      
 43 Younk, Lauren             13 BLUE-CA              1:04.38Y   1:16.44        
       35.80  1:16.44                                                      
 -- Kohlenberger, Piper       14 AZOT-CA              1:07.56   X1:08.14        
       32.25  1:08.14                                                      
 -- Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              1:11.06         DQ        
       32.57       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.00  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:44.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              2:28.56    2:27.01        
       31.53  1:09.14  1:52.56  2:27.01                                    
  2 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               2:30.63    2:28.97        
       31.94  1:11.90  1:54.11  2:28.97                                    
  3 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              2:33.25    2:29.38        
       31.37  1:10.46  1:55.73  2:29.38                                    
  4 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              2:34.52    2:31.74        
       32.54  1:12.34  1:56.66  2:31.74                                    
  5 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              2:35.76    2:33.99        
       32.65  1:12.50  1:58.95  2:33.99                                    
  6 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              2:35.83    2:34.23        
       33.80  1:13.25  2:00.09  2:34.23                                    
  7 Ney, Kylie                14 SAC-AZ               2:35.03    2:36.80        
       34.71  1:14.99  2:02.52  2:36.80                                    
 -- Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              2:29.46         DQ        
       31.19  1:09.84  1:51.21       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              2:37.18    2:31.83        
       31.15  1:13.30  1:56.49  2:31.83                                    
 10 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:35.85    2:33.27        
       33.91  1:13.73  1:57.88  2:33.27                                    
 11 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               2:37.16    2:34.39        
       32.68  1:13.18  2:00.52  2:34.39                                    
 12 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:36.16    2:36.50        
       34.45  1:14.76  1:59.93  2:36.50                                    
 13 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               2:36.37    2:37.73        
       33.80  1:18.53  2:03.11  2:37.73                                    
 14 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA              2:36.52    2:38.10        
       35.51  1:17.45  2:03.36  2:38.10                                    
 15 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:36.01    2:39.48        
       33.30  1:13.73  2:02.07  2:39.48                                    
 16 Magdamit, Juliane         14 FSON-CA              2:36.60    2:39.74        
       33.52  1:15.29  2:03.59  2:39.74                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.00  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:44.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              2:28.98    2:28.56        
       31.78  1:10.10  1:53.63  2:28.56                                    
  2 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              2:27.19    2:29.46        
       31.88  1:11.41  1:53.71  2:29.46                                    
  3 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               2:35.59    2:30.63        
       33.02  1:11.98  1:55.35  2:30.63                                    
  4 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              2:31.42    2:33.25        
       32.64  1:13.29  1:59.27  2:33.25                                    
  5 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              2:34.77    2:34.52        
       32.82  1:13.13  1:59.01  2:34.52                                    
  6 Ney, Kylie                14 SAC-AZ               2:39.96    2:35.03        
       33.96  1:13.55  2:00.89  2:35.03                                    
  7 Hansen, Taylor            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.83    2:35.76        
       32.70  1:11.46  2:00.69  2:35.76                                    
  8 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              2:34.99    2:35.83        
       33.70  1:13.69  2:01.43  2:35.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:34.49    2:35.85        
       34.79  1:15.33  1:59.49  2:35.85                                    
 10 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:39.13    2:36.01        
       32.97  1:12.51  2:00.19  2:36.01                                    
 11 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:39.42    2:36.16        
       34.03  1:14.11  1:59.84  2:36.16                                    
 12 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               2:35.84    2:36.37        
       33.89  1:16.30  2:01.49  2:36.37                                    
 13 Treydte, Brianna          14 FSON-CA              2:39.95    2:36.52        
       35.33  1:15.83  2:01.62  2:36.52                                    
 14 Magdamit, Juliane         14 FSON-CA              2:37.05    2:36.60        
       32.86  1:13.74  2:02.42  2:36.60                                    
 15 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               2:40.15    2:37.16        
       33.66  1:16.34  2:03.04  2:37.16                                    
 16 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              2:30.85    2:37.18        
       31.90  1:15.85  2:00.30  2:37.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA              2:37.97    2:37.27        
       33.67  1:15.22  2:01.02  2:37.27                                    
 18 Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              2:38.56    2:37.40        
       33.28  1:12.68  2:02.21  2:37.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               2:43.38    2:37.71        
       33.05  1:14.40  2:02.13  2:37.71                                    
 20 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               2:38.97    2:37.72        
       33.14  1:14.15  2:00.68  2:37.72                                    
 21 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               2:37.06    2:37.76        
       33.83  1:16.35  2:02.81  2:37.76                                    
 22 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:36.70    2:37.89        
       33.14  1:14.34  2:02.02  2:37.89                                    
 23 Loo, Kate                 13 SCAT-CA              2:40.81    2:38.82        
       34.04  1:17.33  2:04.03  2:38.82                                    
 24 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              2:34.31    2:39.14        
       34.95  1:15.44  2:02.98  2:39.14                                    
 25 Schreiber, Sophia         14 AZOT-CA              2:38.19    2:39.25        
       34.91  1:14.52  2:02.59  2:39.25                                    
 26 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:42.28    2:39.54        
       37.16  1:17.13  2:03.83  2:39.54                                    
 27 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA              2:43.22    2:39.55        
       33.23  1:15.95  2:04.22  2:39.55                                    
 28 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              2:38.79    2:39.80        
       33.16  1:15.96  2:05.33  2:39.80                                    
 29 Freitas, Emily            13 MVN-CA               2:42.88    2:39.82        
       35.15  1:17.28  2:04.30  2:39.82                                    
 30 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              2:39.49    2:40.64        
       32.75  1:15.63  2:03.19  2:40.64                                    
 31 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              2:39.45    2:40.76        
       33.30  1:15.32  2:01.89  2:40.76                                    
 32 Young, Madi               14 TRA-CA               2:20.45Y   2:41.18        
       36.65  1:17.54  2:05.23  2:41.18                                    
 33 Stewart, Brooklynn        13 LVSC-CA              2:40.96    2:41.22        
       35.89  1:20.42  2:07.40  2:41.22                                    
 34 Nguyen, Emme              14 NOVA-CA              2:42.94    2:41.82        
       34.51  1:17.87  2:05.52  2:41.82                                    
 35 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR              2:36.70    2:41.83        
       33.84  1:15.07  2:04.52  2:41.83                                    
 36 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              2:41.92    2:41.85        
       33.67  1:17.43  2:03.27  2:41.85                                    
 37 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:43.81    2:41.94        
       33.06  1:16.07  2:05.67  2:41.94                                    
 38 Yamano, Kelsie            14 SCAT-CA              2:39.71    2:42.63        
       35.10  1:17.81  2:06.22  2:42.63                                    
 39 Cordoba, Isabella         13 BLUE-CA              2:42.58    2:42.71        
       36.60  1:18.96  2:06.38  2:42.71                                    
 40 Sickon, Dalton            13 TDPS-OR              2:42.33    2:42.79        
       34.66  1:16.75  2:06.52  2:42.79                                    
 41 Zhou, Lauren              13 AZOT-CA              2:24.76Y   2:43.28        
       36.92  1:18.17  2:05.83  2:43.28                                    
 42 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:24.01Y   2:43.50        
       34.08  1:16.88  2:09.64  2:43.50                                    
 43 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              2:40.93    2:43.85        
       35.53  1:20.65  2:04.47  2:43.85                                    
 44 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA              2:41.04    2:43.93        
       37.68  1:20.56  2:08.67  2:43.93                                    
 45 Swailes, Hannah           14 AZOT-CA              2:43.37    2:44.63        
       35.42  1:16.66  2:07.13  2:44.63                                    
 46 Sullivan, Elise           13 NOVA-CA              2:23.10Y   2:44.95        
       35.13  1:18.72  2:05.95  2:44.95                                    
 47 Kurtz, Helena             13 MVN-CA               2:37.68    2:44.99        
       35.20  1:18.53  2:09.13  2:44.99                                    
 48 Cadena, Addison           13 NOVA-CA              2:23.54Y   2:45.35        
       35.02  1:20.04  2:07.46  2:45.35                                    
 49 Nelson, Jessie            14 CCAQ-CA              2:42.83    2:45.60        
       36.35  1:18.99  2:07.59  2:45.60                                    
 49 Meyer, Jean               14 JCCW-CA              2:43.85    2:45.60        
       35.79  1:20.55  2:09.90  2:45.60                                    
 51 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              2:40.34    2:45.71        
       34.18  1:16.40  2:08.03  2:45.71                                    
 52 Loiselle, Madison         14 LVSC-CA              2:24.16Y   2:46.11        
       34.59  1:15.32  2:09.74  2:46.11                                    
 53 Younk, Lauren             13 BLUE-CA              2:43.30    2:46.29        
       35.02  1:19.05  2:07.55  2:46.29                                    
 54 Reguero, Samantha         14 COTO-CA              2:38.22    2:46.43        
       35.14  1:19.07  2:07.84  2:46.43                                    
 55 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:23.57Y   2:46.93        
       34.92  1:17.65  2:07.38  2:46.93                                    
 56 Nie, Annika               13 JCCW-CA              2:43.53    2:47.64        
       35.90  1:20.00  2:09.53  2:47.64                                    
 57 Flores, Cassandra         14 TCC-CA               2:20.64Y   2:48.31        
       36.20  1:19.99  2:09.42  2:48.31                                    
 -- Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA               2:38.57         DQ        
       37.37  1:21.02  2:06.93       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:13.20  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:13.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.87    1:53.69        
     1) Pugar, Melodie 14               2) Yeh, Phoebe 14                 
     3) Hansen, Taylor 14               4) Ervin, Lindsay 14              
       29.19    57.20  1:26.10  1:53.69                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:53.63    1:54.38        
     1) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14         2) Tekawy, Michelle 14            
     3) Swailes, Hannah 14              4) Dygean, Frances 14             
       28.30    55.63  1:24.67  1:54.38                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:41.43Y   1:55.64        
     1) French, Kennedy 14              2) Beckett, Skylar 14             
     3) Suelzle, Sierra 14              4) Brennan, Jamie 14              
       29.14    58.43  1:27.77  1:55.64                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:57.14    1:56.21        
     1) Walsh, Tristin 13               2) O'Sullivan, Abby 13            
     3) Pinedo, Maya 14                 4) Kurtz, Helena 13               
       29.79    59.57  1:28.79  1:56.21                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.24    1:56.31        
     1) Hassouna, Malak 14              2) Nguyen, Jade 14                
     3) Lin, Sydney 14                  4) Pham, Aileen 14                
       30.17    58.67  1:28.21  1:56.31                                    
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:59.34    1:57.09        
     1) Hebert, Madeleine 13            2) Younk, Lauren 13               
     3) Cordoba, Isabella 13            4) Beaudet, Kylie 14              
       28.35    58.60  1:28.06  1:57.09                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:00.12    1:57.60        
     1) Nguyen, Carolyn 14              2) Lee, Corina 14                 
     3) Isaly, Abigail 14               4) Ciborowski, Lauren 14          
       29.62    59.27  1:28.43  1:57.60                                    
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:01.95    1:57.91        
     1) O'Brien, Emily 13               2) Yamano, Kelsie 14              
     3) Phillips, Madelyn 13            4) Copeland, Stella 14            
       29.93    59.77  1:29.79  1:57.91                                    
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:44.28Y   1:59.19        
     1) Quayle, Sarah 14                2) Murray, Claire 14              
     3) Onimura, Yuri 14                4) Koehler, Emma 14               
       29.81    59.46  1:29.28  1:59.19                                    
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:01.62    2:00.01        
     1) LeVine, Mirabella 13            2) Kohlenberger, Piper 14         
     3) Bever, Milan 13                 4) Zhou, Lauren 13                
       29.60    58.66  1:29.28  2:00.01                                    
 10 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    1:59.54    2:00.01        
     1) Sickon, Dalton 13               2) Alejos, Hazel 13               
     3) Kraljev, Mila 13                4) Rauchholz, Anna 14             
       29.28    59.59  2:00.01                                             
 12 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:03.44    2:00.18        
     1) Tran, Sarah 14                  2) Novak, Makayla 13              
     3) Baker, Elyse 14                 4) Bertel, Emma 13                
       28.72    59.99  1:30.98  2:00.18                                    
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:59.66    2:00.49        
     1) Veron, Reese 13                 2) Tirambulo, Cielo 14            
     3) Glynn, Kaya 14                  4) Bayan, Iris 13                 
       30.04  1:01.21  1:31.54  2:00.49                                    
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:07.00    2:01.91        
     1) Steel, Isabelle 14              2) Flores, Cassandra 14           
     3) Lilley, Madeline 14             4) McClain, Asha 13               
       31.86  1:02.34  1:31.96  2:01.91                                    
 15 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:03.85    2:02.19        
     1) Garcia, Olivia 14               2) Gordon, Kimmy 13               
     3) Von Haden, Jenna 14             4) Von Scherr, Emmi 13            
       30.98  1:00.36  1:32.18  2:02.19                                    
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:03.94    2:03.55        
     1) Lawrence, Zoe 14                2) Painton, Emily 14              
     3) Klein, Abi 14                   4) Treydte, Brianna 14            
       30.48  1:01.07  1:33.46  2:03.55                                    
 17 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:07.15    2:03.79        
     1) Lawson, Brooke 13               2) Dawley, Kaitlyn 14             
     3) Patterson, Sarah 13             4) Silberman, Danyelle 14         
       33.00  1:02.18  1:34.70  2:03.79                                    
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:03.07    2:04.31        
     1) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 13     2) Kerr, Henley 13                
     3) Love, Payton 13                 4) Freitas, Emily 13              
       30.87  1:02.45  1:33.15  2:04.31                                    
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:04.49Y   2:04.51        
     1) Alfaro, Victoria 13             2) Reitano, Olivia 13             
     3) Yong, Trivonne 13               4) Giron, Evelyn 14               
       31.15  1:02.05  1:34.06  2:04.51                                    
 20 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:05.08    2:04.53        
     1) Stewart, Sophia 14              2) Meyer, Jean 14                 
     3) Yan, Kristina 14                4) Nie, Annika 13                 
       30.23  1:01.55  1:34.19  2:04.53                                    
 21 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:11.02    2:04.87        
     1) Christensen, Katrine 13         2) Stewart, Brooklynn 13          
     3) Delaney, Isabella 14            4) Loiselle, Madison 14           
       31.26  1:01.23  1:34.44  2:04.87                                    
 22 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:07.31    2:06.21        
     1) Miller, Hannah 13               2) Raine, Analise 13              
     3) Riley, Miranda 14               4) Lee, Julia 13                  
       31.08  1:02.74  1:34.79  2:06.21                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:47.60  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:47.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:05.99    4:05.28        
     1) Pham, Aileen 14                 2) Hassouna, Malak 14             
     3) Yeh, Phoebe 14                  4) Ervin, Lindsay 14              
       30.02  1:01.74  1:31.67  2:04.44  2:33.81  3:06.22  3:34.32  4:05.28
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:16.18    4:10.51        
     1) Hansen, Taylor 14               2) Nguyen, Carolyn 14             
     3) Pugar, Melodie 14               4) Nguyen, Jade 14                
       30.10  1:03.58  1:33.31  2:04.96  2:34.15  3:07.39  3:37.04  4:10.51
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:08.40    4:11.69        
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 14             2) LeVine, Mirabella 13           
     3) Kohlenberger, Piper 14          4) Swailes, Hannah 14             
       29.73  1:00.97  1:31.06  2:04.80  2:35.16  3:08.68  3:38.27  4:11.69
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:14.14    4:14.77        
     1) French, Kennedy 14              2) Beckett, Skylar 14             
     3) Suelzle, Sierra 14              4) Brennan, Jamie 14              
       30.26  1:03.73  1:34.71  2:09.73  2:40.59  3:14.10  3:43.08  4:14.77
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:20.93    4:16.83        
     1) Ciborowski, Lauren 14           2) Khan, Isabel 13                
     3) Lin, Sydney 14                  4) Isaly, Abigail 14              
       31.06  1:04.36  1:35.59  2:09.66  2:39.89  3:13.98  3:44.01  4:16.83
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:16.17    4:19.61        
     1) Kurtz, Helena 13                2) Walsh, Tristin 13              
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby 13             4) Pinedo, Maya 14                
       30.65  1:05.39  1:36.39  2:10.94  2:41.92  3:15.50  3:45.81  4:19.61
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:25.74    4:19.99        
     1) Veron, Reese 13                 2) Tirambulo, Cielo 14            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Bayan, Iris 13                 
       31.39  1:05.01  1:36.77  2:11.37  2:43.30  3:17.50  3:47.66  4:19.99
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:21.64    4:20.98        
     1) Hebert, Madeleine 13            2) Beaudet, Kylie 14              
     3) Cordoba, Isabella 13            4) Younk, Lauren 13               
       30.82  1:03.59  1:34.80  2:08.82  2:39.87  3:13.91  3:46.61  4:20.98
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:49.67Y   4:25.37        
     1) Murray, Claire 14               2) Quayle, Sarah 14               
     3) Koehler, Emma 14                4) Santa Ana, Reagan 13           
       30.94  1:04.71  1:35.49  2:10.27  2:42.51  3:18.49  3:50.23  4:25.37
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:23.78    4:26.15        
     1) Dygean, Frances 14              2) Schreiber, Sophia 14           
     3) Zhou, Lauren 13                 4) Bever, Milan 13                
       32.14  1:08.15  1:39.73  2:13.91  2:45.49  3:20.08  3:51.13  4:26.15
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:36.06    4:28.75        
     1) Love, Payton 13                 2) Riley, Miranda 14              
     3) Healy, Leah 13                  4) Creager, Caroline 13           
       32.50  1:06.65  1:40.13  2:15.78  2:47.54  3:21.78  3:54.23  4:28.75
 12 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    4:21.35    4:28.78        
     1) Alejos, Hazel 13                2) Sickon, Dalton 13              
     3) Kraljev, Mila 13                4) Rauchholz, Anna 14             
       31.45  1:18.81  1:37.63  2:13.30  2:45.51  3:21.99  3:53.68  4:28.78
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:29.36    4:29.50        
     1) Miller, Hannah 13               2) Freitas, Emily 13              
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 13     4) Kerr, Henley 13                
       32.58  1:06.87  1:39.00  2:14.02  2:45.58  3:21.37  3:53.41  4:29.50
 14 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:33.70    4:30.95        
     1) Stewart, Sophia 14              2) Yan, Kristina 14               
     3) Meyer, Jean 14                  4) Nie, Annika 13                 
       31.17  1:05.57  1:38.15  2:15.72  2:48.17  3:23.74  3:55.25  4:30.95
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:35.95    4:33.23        
     1) Lawson, Brooke 13               2) Dawley, Kaitlyn 14             
     3) Patterson, Sarah 13             4) Silberman, Danyelle 14         
       33.07  1:08.78  1:40.31  2:15.80  2:50.22  3:27.48  3:58.92  4:33.23
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:39.98    4:37.25        
     1) Glynn, Kaya 14                  2) Yong, Trivonne 13              
     3) Drylie, Emma 13                 4) Reitano, Olivia 13             
       32.69  1:08.77  1:41.78  2:17.82  2:52.18  3:29.32  4:02.55  4:37.25
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:32.16         NS        
     1) Treydte, Brianna 14             2) Schilling, Victoria 13         
     3) Klein, Abi 14                   4) Lawrence, Zoe 14               
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
             10:16.40  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:16.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     9:14.47    9:11.58        
     1) Copeland, Stella 14             2) O'Brien, Emily 13              
     3) Yamano, Kelsie 14               4) Lloyd, Layla 14                
       30.47  1:04.13  1:38.48  2:12.00  2:43.50  3:19.02  3:54.83  4:29.95
     5:01.26  5:37.55  6:13.98  6:50.05  7:22.41  7:58.37  8:35.16  9:11.58
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        9:04.66    9:15.73        
     1) Yeh, Phoebe 14                  2) Jin, Hannah 14                 
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn 14              4) Ervin, Lindsay 14              
       31.13  1:06.20  1:43.10  2:19.71  2:51.23  3:26.10  4:02.11  4:37.87
     5:09.23  5:44.98  6:21.87  6:56.71  7:27.47  8:02.77  8:39.13  9:15.73
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        9:22.50    9:16.53        
     1) Pham, Aileen 14                 2) Isaly, Abigail 14              
     3) Hansen, Taylor 14               4) Khan, Isabel 13                
       31.02  1:04.97  1:40.09  2:14.95           2:35.76  3:55.34  4:30.78
     5:02.12  5:38.67  6:17.13  6:54.80  7:26.98  8:02.12  8:39.64  9:16.53
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         9:24.72    9:18.68        
     1) Zhou, Lauren 13                 2) Kohlenberger, Piper 14         
     3) LeVine, Mirabella 13            4) Bever, Milan 13                
       31.86  1:08.05  1:45.53  2:22.85  2:53.32  3:28.56  4:04.96  4:40.95
     5:11.96  5:46.81  6:22.90  6:59.60  7:30.68  8:06.65  8:42.67  9:18.68
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          9:28.67    9:20.55        
     1) Hebert, Madeleine 13            2) Beaudet, Kylie 14              
     3) Cordoba, Isabella 13            4) Younk, Lauren 13               
       31.06  1:04.72  1:39.98  2:14.57  2:46.30  3:20.98  3:56.37  4:31.21
     5:03.22  5:39.08  6:15.87  6:52.54  7:26.42  8:03.99  8:43.15  9:20.55
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   9:23.12    9:25.64        
     1) Pinedo, Maya 14                 2) O'Sullivan, Abby 13            
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 13     4) Freitas, Emily 13              
       31.59  1:06.27  1:42.86  2:18.34  2:50.13  3:24.96  4:00.71  4:36.03
     5:08.18  5:46.03  6:25.10  7:02.21  7:34.75  8:11.31  8:48.68  9:25.64
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         9:39.03    9:27.70        
     1) Veron, Reese 13                 2) Tirambulo, Cielo 14            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Bayan, Iris 13                 
       33.01  1:08.67  1:45.19  2:22.10  2:55.57  3:32.57  4:11.04  4:48.52
     5:21.03  5:56.84  6:33.98  7:11.14  7:42.76  8:17.95  8:53.55  9:27.70
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     9:14.86    9:28.02        
     1) Quayle, Sarah 14                2) Brennan, Jamie 14              
     3) Suelzle, Sierra 14              4) Beckett, Skylar 14             
       32.15  1:08.45  1:47.03  2:24.18  2:55.00  3:29.64  4:06.27  4:42.08
     5:15.11  5:51.63  6:29.18  7:06.00  7:38.00  8:14.17  8:51.81  9:28.02
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           9:43.02    9:35.62        
     1) Treydte, Brianna 14             2) Klein, Abi 14                  
     3) Lawrence, Zoe 14                4) Magdamit, Juliane 14           
       33.47  1:11.38  1:49.69  2:26.80  2:59.71  3:36.61  4:14.32  4:52.06
     5:23.59  5:59.97  6:37.33  7:14.36  7:46.13  8:22.09  8:59.34  9:35.62
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   9:30.77    9:38.05        
     1) Miller, Hannah 13               2) Creager, Caroline 13           
     3) Kurtz, Helena 13                4) Walsh, Tristin 13              
       33.15  1:09.88  1:47.90  2:25.44  2:59.32  3:36.65  4:13.34  4:49.28
     5:20.15  5:56.88           7:14.87  7:47.14  8:23.21  9:00.74  9:38.05
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  9:57.33    9:43.69        
     1) Dawley, Kaitlyn 14              2) Lawson, Brooke 13              
     3) Sauers, Quinn 14                4) Silberman, Danyelle 14         
       32.45  1:09.29  1:47.13  2:24.36  2:58.50  3:35.69  4:13.58  4:51.03
     5:24.06  6:01.20  6:39.46  7:16.13  7:48.30  8:26.42  9:06.16  9:43.69
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                        10:13.51   10:15.92        
     1) Glynn, Kaya 14                  2) Drylie, Emma 13                
     3) Giron, Evelyn 14                4) Reitano, Olivia 13             
       34.89  1:14.11  1:55.25  2:34.46  3:10.34  3:50.08  4:30.80  5:10.16
     5:43.72  6:24.28  7:07.58  7:48.55  8:22.30  9:00.18  9:39.26 10:15.92
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:38.40  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:38.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.66    2:05.65        
     1) Nguyen, Jade 14                 2) Pugar, Melodie 14              
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn 14              4) Hassouna, Malak 14             
       32.16  1:07.27  1:37.58  2:05.65                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:13.65    2:05.77        
     1) Dygean, Frances 14              2) LeVine, Mirabella 13           
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 14             4) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
       34.11  1:09.07  1:38.47  2:05.77                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:07.06    2:07.32        
     1) Pham, Aileen 14                 2) Malloy, Morganne 14            
     3) Yeh, Phoebe 14                  4) Ervin, Lindsay 14              
       33.01  1:10.40  1:39.79  2:07.32                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:56.70    2:11.37        
     1) Kaji, Mekaela 13                2) Koehler, Emma 14               
     3) French, Kennedy 14              4) Brennan, Jamie 14              
       34.28  1:12.13  1:43.58  2:11.37                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:10.88    2:11.66        
     1) Isaly, Abigail 14               2) Lee, Corina 14                 
     3) Ciborowski, Lauren 14           4) Hansen, Taylor 14              
       34.49  1:12.04  1:43.51  2:11.66                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:21.65    2:12.26        
     1) Bayan, Iris 13                  2) Giron, Evelyn 14               
     3) Veron, Reese 13                 4) Tirambulo, Cielo 14            
       33.77  1:11.79  1:41.76  2:12.26                                    
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:11.58    2:12.32        
     1) Kurtz, Helena 13                2) Kerr, Henley 13                
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby 13             4) Pinedo, Maya 14                
       33.77  1:11.94  1:44.12  2:12.32                                    
  8 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    2:13.16    2:12.36        
     1) Sickon, Dalton 13               2) Alejos, Hazel 13               
     3) Rauchholz, Anna 14              4) Kraljev, Mila 13               
       33.43  1:11.74  1:41.93  2:12.36                                    
  9 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:16.49    2:12.73        
     1) Younk, Lauren 13                2) Beaudet, Kylie 14              
     3) Hebert, Madeleine 13            4) Cordoba, Isabella 13           
       36.05  1:13.33  1:43.62  2:12.73                                    
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:18.68    2:16.67        
     1) Schreiber, Sophia 14            2) Zhou, Lauren 13                
     3) Bever, Milan 13                 4) Kohlenberger, Piper 14         
       35.09  1:15.46  1:47.81  2:16.67                                    
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:01.12Y   2:17.45        
     1) Loiselle, Madison 14            2) Delaney, Isabella 14           
     3) Christensen, Katrine 13         4) Stewart, Brooklynn 13          
       34.94  1:14.69  1:47.98  2:17.45                                    
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:17.28    2:18.38        
     1) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 13     2) Lee, Julia 13                  
     3) Riley, Miranda 14               4) Walsh, Tristin 13              
       35.91  1:15.26  1:48.99  2:18.38                                    
 13 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:04.21    2:19.96        
     1) Stewart, Sophia 14              2) Nie, Annika 13                 
     3) Meyer, Jean 14                  4) Yan, Kristina 14               
       35.07  1:15.14  1:48.41  2:19.96                                    
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:26.70    2:20.65        
     1) Von Scherr, Emmi 13             2) Gordon, Kimmy 13               
     3) Von Haden, Jenna 14             4) Garcia, Olivia 14              
       35.39  1:17.92  1:50.76  2:20.65                                    
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:07.04    2:22.10        
     1) Silberman, Danyelle 14          2) Patterson, Sarah 13            
     3) Lawson, Brooke 13               4) Dawley, Kaitlyn 14             
       36.64  1:17.73  1:52.94  2:22.10                                    
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:35.61    2:22.89        
     1) Klein, Abi 14                   2) Treydte, Brianna 14            
     3) Painton, Emily 14               4) Lawrence, Zoe 14               
       40.34  1:19.62  1:53.62  2:22.89                                    
 17 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:28.29    2:23.10        
     1) Bertel, Emma 13                 2) Tran, Caitlyn 13               
     3) Novak, Makayla 13               4) Baker, Elyse 14                
       35.36  1:18.71  1:52.13  2:23.10                                    
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:20.18    2:23.87        
     1) Creager, Caroline 13            2) Raine, Analise 13              
     3) Love, Payton 13                 4) Freitas, Emily 13              
       36.33  1:15.73  1:52.47  2:23.87                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:33.98         DQ        
     1) Reitano, Olivia 13              2) Yong, Trivonne 13              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Glynn, Kaya 14                 
       37.10  1:17.71  1:51.59       DQ                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:12.55         DQ        
     1) Flores, Cassandra 14            2) Lilley, Madeline 14            
     3) Steel, Isabelle 14              4) McClain, Asha 13               
       34.96  1:14.27  1:45.75       DQ                                    
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:01.98         DQ        
     1) Quayle, Sarah 14                2) Suelzle, Sierra 14             
     3) Murray, Claire 14               4) Beckett, Skylar 14             
       34.88  1:14.18  1:46.51       DQ                                    
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:16.31         DQ        
     1) O'Brien, Emily 13               2) Johnson, Kirra 14              
     3) Phillips, Madelyn 13            4) Copeland, Stella 14            
       34.18  1:12.47  1:43.78       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:31.80  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:31.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:30.99    4:32.75        
     1) Pham, Aileen 14                 2) Malloy, Morganne 14            
     3) Yeh, Phoebe 14                  4) Ervin, Lindsay 14              
       33.86  1:10.08  1:46.34  2:26.10  2:56.20  3:32.45  4:00.95  4:32.75
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:37.69    4:34.37        
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 14             2) LeVine, Mirabella 13           
     3) Kohlenberger, Piper 14          4) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
       34.95  1:11.69  1:46.67  2:26.89  2:57.83  3:33.80  4:02.71  4:34.37
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:39.90    4:39.02        
     1) Isaly, Abigail 14               2) Pugar, Melodie 14              
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn 14              4) Hassouna, Malak 14             
       34.71  1:11.64  1:47.64  2:29.89  3:00.58  3:37.12  4:06.92  4:39.02
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:53.08    4:48.41        
     1) Bayan, Iris 13                  2) Giron, Evelyn 14               
     3) Veron, Reese 13                 4) Tirambulo, Cielo 14            
       34.62  1:11.26  1:49.14  2:33.92  3:04.88  3:41.09  4:13.08  4:48.41
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:48.08    4:49.57        
     1) Kurtz, Helena 13                2) Pinedo, Maya 14                
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby 13             4) Walsh, Tristin 13              
       35.21  1:13.74  1:51.63  2:35.70  3:08.19  3:44.41  4:15.12  4:49.57
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:48.48    4:50.02        
     1) O'Brien, Emily 13               2) Yamano, Kelsie 14              
     3) Loo, Kate 13                    4) Copeland, Stella 14            
       35.29  1:11.93  1:52.34  2:37.15  3:10.61  3:49.02  4:18.26  4:50.02
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:52.91    4:50.29        
     1) Kaji, Mekaela 13                2) Brennan, Jamie 14              
     3) Quayle, Sarah 14                4) Santa Ana, Reagan 13           
       35.87  1:15.30  1:50.75  2:32.52  3:05.36  3:43.89  4:15.27  4:50.29
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:46.23    4:50.57        
     1) Younk, Lauren 13                2) Beaudet, Kylie 14              
     3) Hebert, Madeleine 13            4) Cordoba, Isabella 13           
       36.45  1:15.48  1:53.48  2:36.76  3:08.89  3:46.51  4:17.03  4:50.57
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:47.06    4:51.51        
     1) Hansen, Taylor 14               2) Lee, Corina 14                 
     3) Luu, Jasmine 14                 4) Ciborowski, Lauren 14          
       34.45  1:12.89  1:51.46  2:34.50  3:07.54  3:46.51  4:17.01  4:51.51
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:57.74    4:53.39        
     1) Loiselle, Madison 14            2) Delaney, Isabella 14           
     3) Christensen, Katrine 13         4) Stewart, Brooklynn 13          
       34.17  1:12.00  1:51.27  2:40.17  3:11.19  3:50.64  4:53.39         
 11 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    4:54.20    4:54.53        
     1) Rauchholz, Anna 14              2) Sickon, Dalton 13              
     3) Alejos, Hazel 13                4) Kraljev, Mila 13               
       33.61  1:08.42  1:48.51  2:34.89  3:06.72  3:44.68  4:17.10  4:54.53
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:56.65    4:56.50        
     1) Schreiber, Sophia 14            2) Zhou, Lauren 13                
     3) Bever, Milan 13                 4) Swailes, Hannah 14             
       35.33  1:14.43  1:54.82  2:42.62  3:14.21  3:52.88  4:22.04  4:56.50
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   5:00.18    5:01.79        
     1) Creager, Caroline 13            2) Raine, Analise 13              
     3) Riley, Miranda 14               4) Miller, Hannah 13              
       37.55  1:16.77  1:57.61  2:42.52  3:17.02  3:56.40  4:27.59  5:01.79
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:12.67    5:05.97        
     1) Figueroa, Charly 14             2) Treydte, Brianna 14            
     3) Painton, Emily 14               4) Lawrence, Zoe 14               
       38.69  1:22.42  2:01.92  2:46.95  3:21.56  4:10.70  4:32.16  5:05.97
 15 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 5:03.15    5:06.54        
     1) Stewart, Sophia 14              2) Meyer, Jean 14                 
     3) Yan, Kristina 14                4) Nie, Annika 13                 
       36.43  1:15.02  1:56.61  2:43.74  3:17.54  3:59.59  4:30.75  5:06.54
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:12.94    5:07.81        
     1) Reitano, Olivia 13              2) Yong, Trivonne 13              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Glynn, Kaya 14                 
       38.29  1:18.15  2:00.91  2:48.24  3:20.63  3:59.93  4:31.65  5:07.81
 17 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:13.07    5:09.36        
     1) Dawley, Kaitlyn 14              2) Patterson, Sarah 13            
     3) Lawson, Brooke 13               4) Silberman, Danyelle 14         
       38.65  1:20.75  2:02.19  2:49.73  3:24.33  4:03.65  4:33.91  5:09.36
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   5:05.26         DQ        
     1) Freitas, Emily 13               2) Kerr, Henley 13                
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 13     4) Love, Payton 13                
       37.69  1:17.32  1:56.59  2:41.10  3:14.72  3:55.81  4:27.61       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:47.90  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  10:47.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               9:51.13    9:28.35        
       33.04  1:08.35  1:44.00  2:18.91  2:54.73  3:30.13  4:06.25  4:41.97
     5:18.35  5:54.00  6:30.30  7:06.10  7:42.44  8:17.92  8:53.47  9:28.35
  2 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               9:32.70    9:30.91        
       32.56  1:07.43  1:43.23  2:18.85  2:54.53  3:30.26  4:06.16  4:42.60
     5:18.94  5:55.70  6:31.88  7:08.28  7:44.38  8:20.50  8:56.45  9:30.91
  3 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              9:39.22    9:33.96        
       32.62  1:07.68  1:43.44  2:19.13  2:55.48  3:31.40  4:07.93  4:44.22
     5:20.79  5:57.13  6:33.70  7:09.98  7:46.12  8:22.66  8:59.35  9:33.96
  4 Ney, Kylie                14 SAC-AZ              10:01.79    9:34.07        
       32.50  1:07.26  1:43.05  2:18.76  2:54.94  3:31.04  4:07.23  4:43.47
     5:19.59  5:56.02  6:32.35  7:08.68  7:45.06  8:21.74  8:58.46  9:34.07
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               9:54.12    9:44.56        
       34.60  1:12.36  1:49.59  2:26.61  3:03.82  3:40.41  4:17.42  4:54.20
     5:30.69  6:06.95  6:43.81  7:20.22  7:56.85  8:32.85  9:09.35  9:44.56
  6 Hebert, Madeleine         13 BLUE-CA             10:36.14    9:46.33        
       33.71  1:09.44  1:46.70  2:23.49  3:00.91  3:38.50  4:16.10  4:53.33
     5:31.20  6:07.95  6:45.34  7:22.45  8:00.23  8:35.50  9:11.95  9:46.33
  7 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ              10:33.34    9:48.06        
       32.20  1:07.75  1:45.07  2:22.01  2:59.30  3:36.75  4:14.47  4:51.74
     5:29.17  6:07.05  6:44.53  7:21.96  7:59.14  8:36.48  9:13.19  9:48.06
  8 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA             10:12.44    9:56.16        
       33.09  1:09.51  1:46.46  2:23.74  3:01.36  3:39.37  4:16.70  4:54.73
     5:32.30  6:09.64  6:47.83  7:25.98  8:03.54  8:41.31  9:18.95  9:56.16
  9 Creager, Caroline         13 MVN-CA              10:33.73    9:56.68        
       34.70  1:12.76  1:51.16  2:29.12  3:07.33  3:45.12  4:22.58  5:00.05
     5:37.73  6:15.49  6:52.97  7:30.45  8:07.22  8:44.18  9:20.80  9:56.68
 10 Yamano, Kelsie            14 SCAT-CA             10:19.36    9:58.32        
       32.90  1:10.00  1:47.63  2:25.34  3:03.23  3:40.73  4:18.70  4:56.66
     5:34.31  6:12.52  6:50.84  7:28.90  8:06.99  8:44.69  9:22.28  9:58.32
 11 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA             10:00.14    9:58.96        
       33.69  1:10.66  1:48.43  2:26.42  3:04.45  3:42.37  4:20.80  4:58.98
     5:37.26  6:15.23  6:53.13  7:30.36  8:08.16  8:45.28  9:22.84  9:58.96
 12 Freitas, Emily            13 MVN-CA               9:53.14   10:05.42        
       34.87  1:12.54  1:51.03  2:29.56  3:08.20  3:46.74  4:25.32  5:03.06
     5:41.06  6:19.19  6:57.80  7:35.82  8:13.38  8:51.43  9:28.91 10:05.42
 13 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA             10:03.57   10:06.89        
       33.94  1:11.39  1:49.39  2:27.63  3:05.31  3:43.25  4:21.90  5:00.38
     5:39.42  6:17.70  6:56.34  7:35.27  8:13.26  8:52.04  9:30.31 10:06.89
 14 Cordoba, Isabella         13 BLUE-CA             10:46.27   10:08.40        
       34.48  1:12.59  1:51.69  2:30.25  3:08.18  3:45.84  4:23.87  5:01.67
     5:39.87  6:18.08  6:56.62  7:34.87  8:13.54  8:51.82  9:28.08 10:08.40
 15 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA             10:16.87   10:10.84        
       33.38  1:09.98  1:47.44  2:25.16  3:03.14  3:41.31  4:19.89  4:58.55
     5:37.63  6:16.36  6:55.35  7:34.45  8:13.95  8:53.04  9:32.57 10:10.84
 16 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA              10:14.10   10:13.63        
       34.44  1:12.88  1:51.82  2:31.37  3:10.69  3:49.45  4:28.67  5:07.38
     5:46.23  6:25.27  7:04.15  7:42.89  8:21.77  8:59.66  9:37.65 10:13.63
 16 Painton, Emily            14 FSON-CA             10:36.59   10:13.63        
       34.03  1:11.49  1:49.48  2:28.32  3:06.96  3:45.61  4:24.51  5:03.76
     5:43.18  6:22.01  7:01.05  7:40.16  8:19.26  8:58.62  9:36.56 10:13.63
 18 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA             10:32.86   10:14.55        
       33.53  1:10.89  1:48.78  2:27.49  3:06.61  3:44.91  4:23.33  5:02.27
     5:41.94  6:21.80  7:01.29  7:40.78  8:20.55  8:59.95  9:38.40 10:14.55
 19 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA             11:56.84Y  10:18.58        
       34.22  1:12.99  1:53.08  2:32.08  3:11.34  3:50.84  4:30.56  5:09.61
     5:47.79  6:26.87  7:05.59  7:44.71  8:22.73  9:01.41  9:41.16 10:18.58
 20 Zhou, Lauren              13 AZOT-CA             10:47.17   10:18.63        
       33.75  1:11.73  1:50.29  2:29.20  3:08.40  3:47.75  4:27.18  5:06.35
     5:46.20  6:25.56  7:05.16  7:44.28  8:23.82  9:02.53  9:41.68 10:18.63
 21 Kezelman, Leila           13 COTO-CA             10:41.01   10:20.11        
       34.58  1:12.63  1:51.86  2:31.03  3:10.28  3:49.69  4:28.94  5:08.52
     5:47.55  6:26.49  7:05.26  7:44.65  8:24.13  9:03.55  9:42.32 10:20.11
 22 Love, Payton              13 MVN-CA              11:51.02Y  10:21.44        
       35.61  1:14.46  1:54.02  2:32.60  3:11.85  3:51.29  4:30.43  5:09.27
     5:47.95  6:26.80  7:05.80  7:45.22  8:24.91  9:04.02  9:43.59 10:21.44
 23 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA             10:41.98   10:22.47        
       35.19  1:13.62  1:53.33  2:33.28  3:13.43  3:53.44  4:33.36  5:12.45
     5:52.20  6:31.15  7:10.51  7:49.75  8:28.96  9:07.37  9:45.75 10:22.47
 24 Reguero, Samantha         14 COTO-CA             10:19.83   10:24.49        
       33.91  1:11.61  1:50.01  2:28.12  3:06.72  3:46.10  4:25.75  5:06.06
     5:44.98  6:24.96  7:04.78  7:46.02  8:26.05  9:06.36  9:47.15 10:24.49
 25 Stewart, Sophia           14 JCCW-CA             10:16.47   10:25.26        
       32.71  1:10.40  1:49.02  2:27.93  3:06.89  3:46.32  4:26.11  5:06.32
     5:46.78  6:26.85  7:06.95  7:47.85  8:27.46  9:07.67  9:47.39 10:25.26
 26 Holton, Stephanie         14 NOVA-CA             10:27.28   10:29.85        
       34.02  1:11.98  1:50.93  2:30.31  3:10.33  3:50.76  4:31.17  5:11.83
     5:52.83  6:32.72  7:12.88  7:52.61  8:33.20  9:12.54  9:52.08 10:29.85
 27 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA              10:36.69   10:33.49        
       34.74  1:13.55  1:53.67  2:33.17  3:13.01  3:52.66  4:32.76  5:12.95
     5:52.58  6:33.04  7:13.83  7:54.86  8:35.74  9:15.55  9:56.08 10:33.49
 28 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA             11:41.80Y  10:34.09        
       35.36  1:14.15  1:54.03  2:34.09  3:14.09  3:53.83  4:33.45  5:13.29
     5:53.35  6:33.63  7:13.78  7:53.67  8:34.02  9:14.67  9:54.98 10:34.09
 29 Dawley, Kaitlyn           14 SET-CA              10:42.44   10:39.97        
       33.47  1:12.20  1:52.10  2:32.78  3:14.24  3:55.71  4:35.65  5:16.84
     5:57.22  6:38.27  7:18.65  7:59.79  8:40.25  9:20.82 10:00.92 10:39.97
 30 Von Haden, Jenna          14 PDSC-CA             10:38.36   10:40.31        
       34.44  1:12.36  1:51.26  2:31.22  3:11.67  3:52.05  4:32.99  5:14.13
     5:55.19  6:36.47  7:17.76  7:59.27  8:40.91  9:21.28 10:02.01 10:40.31
 31 Miller, Hannah            13 MVN-CA              10:44.01   10:44.06        
       34.89  1:13.73  1:53.22  2:32.80  3:12.35  3:53.14  4:33.24  5:14.14
     5:55.14  6:36.68  7:18.27  7:59.43  8:41.00  9:22.45 10:04.12 10:44.06
 32 Cadena, Addison           13 NOVA-CA             11:50.60Y  10:46.61        
       35.65  1:15.23  1:56.05  2:36.23  3:16.90  3:57.75  4:38.92  5:19.64
     6:00.83  6:41.43  7:22.33  8:03.94  8:44.90  9:25.50 10:06.76 10:46.61
 -- French, Amber             14 UN-07-CA            10:34.62         NS        
 
Girls 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:01.00  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  20:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA              18:36.22   17:56.05        
       33.16  1:07.46  1:43.21  2:18.32  2:54.39  3:29.48  4:05.14  4:40.75
     5:17.21  5:53.26  6:29.58  7:05.78  7:42.61  8:18.96  8:54.94  9:30.90
    10:06.77 10:42.68 11:18.94 11:54.81 12:31.14 13:07.60 13:43.71 14:19.76
    14:56.66 15:32.77 16:09.26 16:45.59 17:20.82 17:56.05                  
  2 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA             17:57.10   18:00.16        
       32.00  1:06.72  1:42.64  2:18.18  2:54.20  3:30.11  4:06.23  4:42.24
     5:18.03  5:54.17  6:30.08  7:06.17  7:42.21  8:18.37  8:54.40  9:30.70
    10:06.88 10:42.97 11:19.42 11:55.75 12:32.04 13:08.59 13:44.62 14:21.15
    14:57.63 15:34.28 16:10.68 16:47.46 17:15.96 18:00.16                  
  3 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA             18:19.55   18:06.91        
       32.94  1:08.42  1:44.52  2:20.13  2:56.11  3:32.51  4:08.70  4:45.02
     5:21.22  5:57.81  6:33.95  7:10.53  7:46.76  8:23.22  8:59.49  9:35.95
    10:12.36 10:48.93 11:25.66 12:02.16 12:38.44 13:15.17 13:51.52 14:28.17
    15:04.47 15:41.31 16:17.79 16:54.66 17:30.95 18:06.91                  
  4 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ              18:06.78   18:11.50        
       32.23  1:06.93  1:42.84  2:18.57  2:54.58  3:30.72  4:07.27  4:43.18
     5:19.56  5:56.43  6:33.15  7:09.53  7:45.69  8:22.45  8:58.94  9:36.12
    10:12.19 10:49.34 11:26.15 12:03.33 12:39.54 13:16.72 13:54.07 14:31.64
    15:08.20 15:45.65 16:22.83 16:59.51 17:36.78 18:11.50                  
  5 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ              19:05.33   18:27.00        
       33.76  1:10.13  1:36.13  2:24.76  3:02.10  3:38.80  4:16.17  4:53.11
     5:30.15  6:07.16  6:43.94  7:20.98  7:58.37  8:35.62  9:12.70  9:50.22
    10:27.61 11:05.12 11:42.46 12:19.75 12:57.19 13:34.47 14:11.81 14:48.75
    15:26.30 16:03.28 16:40.23 17:17.12 17:53.28 18:27.00                  
  6 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA              18:44.58Y  18:56.73        
       35.72  1:14.25  1:52.95  2:31.64  3:10.57  3:49.49  4:27.40  5:05.58
     5:44.37  6:22.49  7:01.19  7:39.20  8:17.21  8:55.50  9:33.87 10:11.86
    10:49.81 11:27.52 12:06.00 12:43.10 13:20.48 13:57.66 14:35.17 15:12.46
    15:50.51 16:27.91 17:05.47 17:42.69 18:20.61 18:56.73                  
  7 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA              19:20.89Y  19:06.80        
       35.67  1:14.67  1:54.02  2:33.25  3:12.08  3:51.28  4:30.03  5:08.52
     5:46.88  6:25.30  7:03.49  7:41.47  8:20.00  8:58.26  9:36.60 10:14.99
    10:52.57 11:30.34 12:08.02 12:45.61 13:23.91 14:01.72 14:40.35 15:18.41
    15:57.07 16:35.18 17:13.69 17:51.66 18:29.92 19:06.80                  
  8 Creager, Caroline         13 MVN-CA              19:10.79Y  19:24.01        
       36.27  1:15.74  1:54.92  2:33.64  3:12.83  3:52.24  4:31.06  5:09.01
     5:47.79  6:25.54  7:03.82  7:42.11  8:20.67  8:59.00  9:37.19 10:15.74
    10:54.63 11:33.80 12:12.80 12:52.25 13:31.34 14:10.15 14:50.29 15:29.80
    16:09.10 16:48.58 17:27.69 18:06.98 18:46.09 19:24.01                  
  9 Stewart, Brooklynn        13 LVSC-CA             19:58.36   19:25.35        
       34.97  1:14.42  1:54.04  2:33.20  3:12.51  3:51.19  4:30.47  5:09.18
     5:48.46  6:27.21  7:06.30  7:45.04  8:24.55  9:03.86  9:43.52 10:22.71
    11:02.30 11:41.58 12:20.44 12:59.21 13:38.42 14:17.20 14:56.49 15:35.67
    16:15.35 16:54.88 17:34.19 18:12.28 18:49.91 19:25.35                  
 10 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA              19:15.93   19:25.69        
       32.99  1:09.89  1:46.92  2:24.62  3:01.47  3:39.77  4:17.15  4:55.43
     5:33.39  6:12.34  6:50.84  7:29.69  8:08.59  8:48.00  9:26.58 10:06.46
    10:45.12 11:24.54 12:03.52 12:44.01 13:24.02 14:03.83 14:43.85 15:24.48
    16:04.67 16:45.94 17:26.35 18:06.77 18:46.71 19:25.69                  
 11 Freitas, Emily            13 MVN-CA              18:54.17Y  19:33.01        
       34.98  1:13.82  1:53.48  2:33.10  3:12.42  3:52.10  4:30.98  5:09.96
     5:49.08  6:28.48  7:07.82  7:47.31  8:26.30  9:05.61  9:44.84 10:23.93
    11:02.55 11:41.61 12:20.54 12:59.93 13:39.11 14:18.59 14:57.93 15:37.51
    16:16.68 16:56.41 17:35.76 18:15.69 18:54.78 19:33.01                  
 12 Stewart, Sophia           14 JCCW-CA             19:27.41   19:49.87        
       33.94  1:12.52  1:50.96  2:29.60  3:08.86  3:48.15  4:27.80  5:07.76
     5:47.74  6:27.53  7:06.61  7:46.73  8:27.22  9:06.39  9:47.37 10:27.30
    11:07.26 11:47.82 12:29.79 13:10.46 13:50.14 14:30.38 15:10.62 15:51.20
    16:31.30 17:12.00 17:53.03 18:32.41 19:12.29 19:49.87                  
 13 Reguero, Samantha         14 COTO-CA             19:52.40   19:50.58        
       34.36  1:12.03  1:50.71  2:29.47  3:08.21  3:48.22  4:28.32  5:09.31
     5:49.65  6:29.04  7:10.27  7:51.60  8:31.20  9:11.69  9:52.46 10:32.99
    11:14.25 11:53.79 12:34.88 13:16.70 13:57.08 14:37.90 15:16.98 15:56.96
    16:36.37 17:15.48 17:54.52 18:34.03 19:12.18 19:50.58                  
 14 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA             18:58.04Y  19:57.43        
       36.31  1:16.22  1:56.35  2:36.02  3:15.40  3:55.70  4:35.15  5:15.40
     5:55.22  6:35.49  7:15.07  7:55.16  8:35.05  9:14.84  9:54.96 10:35.57
    11:15.37 11:55.46 12:35.39 13:15.81 13:55.87 14:36.94 15:17.20 15:57.59
    16:37.80 17:18.76 17:59.29 18:39.51 19:19.97 19:57.43                  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.10  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR              2:33.45    2:26.56        
       34.25  1:11.92  1:49.82  2:26.56                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              2:31.00    2:27.95        
       35.61  1:12.78  1:50.67  2:27.95                                    
  3 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:34.14    2:28.25        
       35.17  1:12.43  1:50.54  2:28.25                                    
  4 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              2:33.11    2:31.37        
       35.02  1:12.67  1:52.00  2:31.37                                    
  5 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               2:31.97    2:31.88        
       36.49  1:14.69  1:53.75  2:31.88                                    
  6 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               2:32.57    2:32.04        
       36.11  1:14.90  1:53.51  2:32.04                                    
  7 Zhou, Lauren              13 AZOT-CA              2:35.42    2:36.08        
       36.17  1:14.89  2:36.08                                             
 -- Loiselle, Madison         14 LVSC-CA              2:33.70         DQ        
       34.81  1:14.49  1:56.38       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              2:35.94    2:33.83        
       36.19  1:14.73  1:54.67  2:33.83                                    
 10 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              2:36.13    2:33.94        
       35.62  1:15.16  1:55.11  2:33.94                                    
 11 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               2:37.60    2:34.68        
       37.93  1:17.15  1:56.49  2:34.68                                    
 12 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              2:37.25    2:34.97        
       36.78  1:15.99  1:56.13  2:34.97                                    
 13 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              2:37.01    2:36.18        
       37.26  1:16.45  1:57.27  2:36.18                                    
 14 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              2:37.08    2:37.00        
       36.82  1:16.78  1:57.65  2:37.00                                    
 15 Schreiber, Sophia         14 AZOT-CA              2:36.22    2:37.15        
       35.38  1:14.73  1:55.79  2:37.15                                    
 16 Young, Madi               14 TRA-CA               2:38.95    2:38.87        
              1:17.52  2:38.87                                             
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.10  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              2:28.08    2:31.00        
       36.53  1:15.04  1:53.46  2:31.00                                    
  2 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               2:34.17    2:31.97        
       36.57  1:14.58  1:53.61  2:31.97                                    
  3 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               2:29.56    2:32.57        
       35.88  1:13.98  1:53.60  2:32.57                                    
  4 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              2:44.05    2:33.11        
       35.45  1:13.63  1:53.76  2:33.11                                    
  5 Rauchholz, Anna           14 TDPS-OR              2:32.11    2:33.45        
       36.50  1:16.13  1:55.57  2:33.45                                    
  6 Loiselle, Madison         14 LVSC-CA              2:38.53    2:33.70        
       34.85  1:13.57  1:53.91  2:33.70                                    
  7 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:33.52    2:34.14        
       36.46  1:15.84  1:55.78  2:34.14                                    
  8 Zhou, Lauren              13 AZOT-CA              2:43.24    2:35.42        
       36.48  1:15.00  1:55.05  2:35.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jin, Hannah               14 NOVA-CA              2:40.98    2:35.94        
       37.44  1:16.62  1:56.76  2:35.94                                    
 10 Nguyen, Jade              14 NOVA-CA              2:35.85    2:36.13        
       36.13  1:16.04  1:56.43  2:36.13                                    
 11 Schreiber, Sophia         14 AZOT-CA              2:44.73    2:36.22        
       36.48  1:15.43  1:56.09  2:36.22                                    
 12 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              2:36.95    2:37.01        
       37.86  1:17.56  1:57.42  2:37.01                                    
 13 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              2:41.39    2:37.08        
       37.20  1:16.94  1:57.94  2:37.08                                    
 14 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              2:35.02    2:37.25        
       37.47  1:17.00  1:57.83  2:37.25                                    
 15 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               2:39.59    2:37.60        
       38.45  1:18.75  1:58.70  2:37.60                                    
 16 Young, Madi               14 TRA-CA               2:41.55    2:38.95        
       37.51  1:17.42  1:58.41  2:38.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Creager, Caroline         13 MVN-CA               2:20.43Y   2:39.40        
       38.27  1:18.19  1:59.29  2:39.40                                    
 18 Stewart, Sophia           14 JCCW-CA              2:39.26    2:39.67        
       36.58  1:17.76  1:59.34  2:39.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA               2:38.59    2:39.79        
       37.40  1:18.03  1:59.66  2:39.79                                    
 20 Swailes, Hannah           14 AZOT-CA              2:45.24    2:40.08        
       36.92  1:17.03  1:58.34  2:40.08                                    
 21 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA              2:42.63    2:41.18        
       37.98  1:18.35  2:00.30  2:41.18                                    
 22 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:22.53Y   2:41.99        
       39.00  1:19.94  2:01.69  2:41.99                                    
 23 Harkins, Ruth             12 NOVA-CA              2:25.08Y   2:42.03        
       37.83  1:19.41  2:01.16  2:42.03                                    
 24 Younk, Lauren             13 BLUE-CA              2:43.36    2:42.15        
       38.25  1:19.12  2:01.22  2:42.15                                    
 25 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:42.30    2:42.37        
       37.52  1:17.59  1:59.98  2:42.37                                    
 26 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               2:22.72Y   2:42.52        
       36.90  1:20.57  2:04.71  2:42.52                                    
 27 Flores, Cassandra         14 TCC-CA               2:45.61    2:43.23        
       38.83  1:20.28  2:02.38  2:43.23                                    
 28 Kurtz, Helena             13 MVN-CA               2:45.21    2:43.68        
       37.99  1:19.21  2:02.33  2:43.68                                    
 29 Dygean, Frances           14 AZOT-CA              2:44.04    2:43.79        
       36.97  1:16.74  1:59.74  2:43.79                                    
 30 Bertel, Emma              13 SWRD-CA              2:41.24    2:43.80        
       39.18  1:20.45  2:02.59  2:43.80                                    
 31 Nguyen, Emme              14 NOVA-CA              2:23.54Y   2:44.08        
       38.30  1:20.34  2:02.73  2:44.08                                    
 32 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              2:44.33    2:44.14        
       38.02  1:19.97  2:03.42  2:44.14                                    
 33 Hernandez, Sarah          14 UN-04-CA             2:42.71    2:44.17        
       38.37  1:18.49  2:01.45  2:44.17                                    
 34 Kezelman, Leila           13 COTO-CA              2:27.47Y   2:44.76        
       38.61  1:21.19  2:03.14  2:44.76                                    
 35 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA              2:44.41    2:45.02        
       37.78  1:19.09  2:02.40  2:45.02                                    
 35 Sickon, Dalton            13 TDPS-OR              2:43.76    2:45.02        
       38.12  1:20.29  2:03.04  2:45.02                                    
 37 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              2:21.53Y   2:45.44        
       38.04  1:19.62  2:03.49  2:45.44                                    
 38 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 NOVA-CA              2:45.40    2:46.07        
       38.68  1:20.71  2:04.39  2:46.07                                    
 39 Christensen, Katrine      13 LVSC-CA              2:27.44Y   2:46.10        
       38.10  1:20.41  2:03.64  2:46.10                                    
 40 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA               2:44.21    2:46.35        
       36.49  1:19.63  2:03.83  2:46.35                                    
 41 Sullivan, Elise           13 NOVA-CA              2:45.61    2:46.40        
       39.17  1:20.83  2:04.01  2:46.40                                    
 42 Nelson, Jessie            14 CCAQ-CA              2:46.02    2:46.75        
       41.02  1:22.98  2:05.63  2:46.75                                    
 43 Nie, Annika               13 JCCW-CA              2:43.83    2:46.96        
       38.66  1:20.45  2:03.85  2:46.96                                    
 44 Diaconescu, Rebecca       12 TRA-CA               2:43.43    2:47.26        
       39.34  1:22.74  2:05.36  2:47.26                                    
 45 Gresham, Bailey           14 UN-06-CA             2:45.44    2:47.39        
       39.45  1:21.60  2:04.96  2:47.39                                    
 46 Meyer, Jean               14 JCCW-CA              2:25.10Y   2:47.74        
       40.03  1:22.82  2:05.48  2:47.74                                    
 47 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA              2:25.17Y   2:48.75        
       38.94  1:21.96  2:05.69  2:48.75                                    
 48 Pau, Joyce                14 FAST-CA              2:45.91    2:49.18        
       40.24  1:22.59  2:06.61  2:49.18                                    
 49 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              2:46.07    2:50.71        
       39.74  1:22.95  2:07.67  2:50.71                                    
 50 Stewart, Madeleine        14 UN-08-CA             2:22.95Y   2:53.72        
       40.09  1:23.75  2:09.42  2:53.72                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.20  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              2:44.84    2:40.78        
       36.71  1:17.28  1:59.41  2:40.78                                    
  2 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              2:46.94    2:42.80        
       36.89  1:18.03  1:59.76  2:42.80                                    
  3 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              2:44.95    2:43.19        
       37.82  1:19.09  2:00.67  2:43.19                                    
  4 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               2:46.19    2:45.26        
       37.99  1:19.66  2:02.03  2:45.26                                    
  5 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA              2:49.57    2:45.32        
       37.04  1:19.34  2:01.96  2:45.32                                    
  6 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              2:49.77    2:45.54        
       37.14  1:18.56  2:01.73  2:45.54                                    
  7 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              2:51.05    2:50.34        
       39.46  1:22.49  2:06.56  2:50.34                                    
  8 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               2:52.19    2:50.54        
       38.94  1:22.14  2:05.95  2:50.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:54.08    2:47.24        
       38.59  1:20.97  2:04.17  2:47.24                                    
 10 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              2:56.89    2:52.80        
       37.72  1:20.58  2:06.80  2:52.80                                    
 11 French, Amber             14 UN-07-CA             2:56.93    2:53.00        
       38.51  1:22.77  2:08.24  2:53.00                                    
 12 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:57.51    2:54.06        
       40.95  1:24.51  2:09.57  2:54.06                                    
 13 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              2:58.00    2:55.27        
       39.91  1:24.71  2:10.90  2:55.27                                    
 14 Sullivan, Elise           13 NOVA-CA              2:57.36    2:55.63        
       39.88  1:24.03  2:09.56  2:55.63                                    
 15 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               2:56.83    2:58.37        
       40.10  1:24.42  2:10.94  2:58.37                                    
 16 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               2:54.99    2:59.31        
       39.27  1:23.95  2:11.66  2:59.31                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.20  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              2:45.50    2:44.84        
       37.92  1:19.93  2:02.74  2:44.84                                    
  2 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              2:52.36    2:44.95        
       39.08  1:20.84  2:02.94  2:44.95                                    
  3 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               2:56.92    2:46.19        
       38.55  1:19.31  2:03.48  2:46.19                                    
  4 Pham, Aileen              14 NOVA-CA              2:44.63    2:46.94        
       37.67  1:19.58  2:02.45  2:46.94                                    
  5 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA              2:48.74    2:49.57        
       38.32  1:21.08  2:05.01  2:49.57                                    
  6 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              2:47.38    2:49.77        
       37.72  1:21.03  2:05.52  2:49.77                                    
  7 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              2:52.16    2:51.05        
       39.08  1:22.58  2:06.03  2:51.05                                    
  8 Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               2:54.43    2:52.19        
       39.40  1:22.85  2:07.30  2:52.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:47.73    2:54.08        
       39.51  1:22.37  2:08.06  2:54.08                                    
 10 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA               3:02.04    2:54.99        
       39.60  1:23.36  2:09.61  2:54.99                                    
 11 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:55.26    2:56.25        
       38.42  1:22.52  2:09.28  2:56.25                                    
 12 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               3:01.67    2:56.83        
       39.74  1:24.31  2:10.53  2:56.83                                    
 13 Pugar, Melodie            14 NOVA-CA              2:49.75    2:56.89        
       37.85  1:21.34  2:08.84  2:56.89                                    
 14 French, Amber             14 UN-07-CA             2:54.20    2:56.93        
       39.94  1:25.32  2:12.50  2:56.93                                    
 15 Sullivan, Elise           13 NOVA-CA              2:56.85    2:57.36        
       39.99  1:24.16  2:10.48  2:57.36                                    
 16 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:55.65    2:57.51        
       40.51  1:25.27  2:11.16  2:57.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              2:59.50    2:58.00        
       39.65  1:24.69  2:11.68  2:58.00                                    
 18 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              3:02.14    2:58.73        
       40.39  1:25.36  2:11.54  2:58.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               2:52.92    2:58.98        
       40.24  1:25.14  2:12.20  2:58.98                                    
 20 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA              3:01.65    2:59.75        
       39.63  1:24.96  2:12.19  2:59.75                                    
 21 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               2:35.37Y   3:00.06        
       39.85  1:25.23  2:11.88  3:00.06                                    
 22 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              3:05.68    3:00.26        
       40.82  1:27.07  2:13.99  3:00.26                                    
 23 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              2:56.92    3:00.67        
       40.28  1:25.12  2:12.71  3:00.67                                    
 24 Jocic, Jana               13 NOVA-CA              3:03.98    3:00.89        
       41.66  1:27.26  2:14.12  3:00.89                                    
 25 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              3:04.77    3:01.13        
       39.99  1:25.79  2:13.21  3:01.13                                    
 26 Nguyen, Emme              14 NOVA-CA              3:06.92    3:01.37        
       41.63  1:27.63  2:15.02  3:01.37                                    
 27 Loo, Kate                 13 SCAT-CA              3:04.28    3:02.61        
       41.63  1:28.02  2:15.79  3:02.61                                    
 28 Yamano, Kelsie            14 SCAT-CA              2:59.98    3:03.72        
       41.93  1:28.24  2:16.14  3:03.72                                    
 28 Raine, Analise            13 MVN-CA               3:04.26    3:03.72        
       42.49  1:28.76  2:16.67  3:03.72                                    
 30 Zhou, Lauren              13 AZOT-CA              2:43.24Y   3:04.68        
       40.70  1:27.29  2:16.09  3:04.68                                    
 31 Utsumi, Momo              11 TRA-CA               2:44.58Y   3:04.99        
       43.95  1:30.58  2:17.77  3:04.99                                    
 32 Meister, Reese            11 UN-06-CA             2:45.72Y   3:05.40        
       41.58  1:29.59  2:17.66  3:05.40                                    
 33 Scalzo, Ellie             12 AZOT-CA              2:44.08Y   3:05.99        
       43.47  1:31.06  2:20.06  3:05.99                                    
 34 Cordoba, Isabella         13 BLUE-CA              3:06.22    3:06.82        
       41.37  1:28.61  2:17.43  3:06.82                                    
 35 Boomsma, Addison          13 NOVA-CA              2:44.73Y   3:06.91        
       43.14  1:32.45  2:21.46  3:06.91                                    
 36 Clark, Isabella           12 NOVA-CA              3:06.94    3:08.09        
       43.54  1:31.39  2:20.55  3:08.09                                    
 37 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA              3:06.82    3:08.27        
       42.77  1:30.71  2:20.00  3:08.27                                    
 38 Nelson, Jessie            14 CCAQ-CA              3:03.55    3:08.40        
       44.01  1:31.50  2:20.41  3:08.40                                    
 39 Kerr, Henley              13 MVN-CA               2:43.71Y   3:08.62        
       41.91  1:29.60  2:18.84  3:08.62                                    
 40 Meyer, Jean               14 JCCW-CA              3:05.35    3:08.91        
       43.39  1:30.90  2:19.90  3:08.91                                    
 41 Lilley, Madeline          14 TCC-CA               2:43.07Y   3:10.25        
       42.34  1:29.99  2:19.87  3:10.25                                    
 42 Younk, Lauren             13 BLUE-CA              3:08.10    3:10.46        
       42.58  1:31.09  2:20.97  3:10.46                                    
 43 Mesina, Jazmine05         14 UN-12-CA             3:06.83    3:11.09        
       43.29  1:31.24  2:21.19  3:11.09                                    
 44 Stewart, Madeleine        14 UN-08-CA             3:05.87    3:12.32        
       43.16  1:31.50  2:21.84  3:12.32                                    
 45 Delaney, Isabella         14 LVSC-CA              3:08.19    3:12.42        
       42.39  1:31.30  2:22.16  3:12.42                                    
 46 Gresham, Bailey           14 UN-06-CA             2:45.56Y   3:16.35        
       44.74  1:34.88  2:25.48  3:16.35                                    
 -- Pinedo, Maya              14 MVN-CA               2:55.34   X3:02.98        
       42.30  1:29.91  2:16.62  3:02.98                                    
 -- Cadena, Addison           13 NOVA-CA              3:07.01         DQ        
       44.54  1:33.37  2:22.76       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.00  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               2:26.58    2:22.53        
       33.33  1:09.93  1:46.17  2:22.53                                    
  2 Kohlenberger, Piper       14 AZOT-CA              2:30.23    2:25.84        
       32.84  1:10.08  1:47.22  2:25.84                                    
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              2:32.73    2:28.62        
       32.41  1:09.68  1:48.71  2:28.62                                    
  4 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              2:29.47    2:30.13        
       33.34  1:10.28  1:49.22  2:30.13                                    
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               2:35.09    2:31.43        
       33.39  1:11.39  1:51.05  2:31.43                                    
  6 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               2:32.84    2:32.42        
       33.10  1:11.52  1:52.33  2:32.42                                    
  7 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               2:34.66    2:32.45        
       33.95  1:11.70  1:52.61  2:32.45                                    
  8 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:33.58    2:34.32        
       33.78  1:12.97  1:52.50  2:34.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               2:35.96    2:31.26        
       34.36  1:12.82  1:51.76  2:31.26                                    
 10 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA              2:35.96    2:32.46        
       33.37  1:11.46  1:51.40  2:32.46                                    
 11 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              2:35.21    2:33.51        
       33.02  1:11.84  1:52.58  2:33.51                                    
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               2:36.20    2:34.67        
       33.53  1:11.99  1:52.53  2:34.67                                    
 13 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:36.95    2:34.94        
       33.44  1:10.32  1:50.33  2:34.94                                    
 14 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              2:39.22    2:35.91        
       33.77  1:11.18  1:54.16  2:35.91                                    
 15 Novak, Makayla            13 SWRD-CA              2:40.39    2:40.31        
       35.72  1:15.63  1:57.86  2:40.31                                    
 16 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               2:38.96    2:40.46        
       35.17  1:14.86  1:57.11  2:40.46                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.00  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               2:37.50    2:26.58        
       34.15  1:11.52  1:48.95  2:26.58                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily            13 SCAT-CA              2:30.39    2:29.47        
       33.22  1:10.09  1:49.26  2:29.47                                    
  3 Kohlenberger, Piper       14 AZOT-CA              2:26.33    2:30.23        
       32.83  1:12.01  1:50.60  2:30.23                                    
  4 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              2:29.61    2:32.73        
       32.87  1:11.67  1:51.39  2:32.73                                    
  5 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               2:33.86    2:32.84        
       33.78  1:12.35  1:52.75  2:32.84                                    
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:41.45    2:33.58        
       34.42  1:13.54  1:53.59  2:33.58                                    
  7 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               2:32.96    2:34.66        
       34.33  1:13.57  1:53.94  2:34.66                                    
  8 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               2:38.30    2:35.09        
       33.72  1:12.06  1:52.02  2:35.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copeland, Stella          14 SCAT-CA              2:40.47    2:35.21        
       33.40  1:12.79  1:53.78  2:35.21                                    
 10 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               2:31.03    2:35.96        
       34.91  1:14.21  1:55.10  2:35.96                                    
 10 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA              2:37.50    2:35.96        
       34.53  1:13.70  1:55.08  2:35.96                                    
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               2:46.23    2:36.20        
       34.52  1:13.88  1:54.55  2:36.20                                    
 13 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:36.02    2:36.95        
       33.62  1:12.74  1:53.20  2:36.95                                    
 14 Utsumi, Maiko             14 TRA-CA               2:41.37    2:38.96        
       35.69  1:15.11  1:57.53  2:38.96                                    
 15 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              2:39.55    2:39.22        
       33.07  1:12.75  1:55.74  2:39.22                                    
 16 Novak, Makayla            13 SWRD-CA              2:39.18    2:40.39        
       36.19  1:15.75  1:57.96  2:40.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              2:32.65    2:40.74        
       34.76  1:14.46  1:56.80  2:40.74                                    
 18 Reguero, Samantha         14 COTO-CA              2:32.59    2:41.15        
       34.52  1:15.10  1:58.09  2:41.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              2:36.30    2:41.40        
       33.62  1:13.57  1:55.88  2:41.40                                    
 20 Loo, Kate                 13 SCAT-CA              2:43.17    2:41.77        
       35.67  1:16.55  1:58.97  2:41.77                                    
 21 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              2:45.11    2:42.43        
       35.45  1:14.81  1:59.22  2:42.43                                    
 22 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:44.62    2:42.62        
       36.09  1:16.93  1:59.54  2:42.62                                    
 23 Riley, Miranda            14 MVN-CA               2:46.60    2:42.79        
       35.51  1:16.88  2:01.38  2:42.79                                    
 24 Wu, Gretchen              14 UN-04-CA             2:26.63Y   2:43.05        
       36.20  1:16.52  1:59.45  2:43.05                                    
 25 Lawson, Brooke            13 SET-CA               2:49.49    2:43.31        
       35.77  1:16.76  2:00.16  2:43.31                                    
 26 Brahe, Sophie             12 MVN-CA               2:42.11    2:43.35        
       35.31  1:16.74  2:00.12  2:43.35                                    
 27 Ney, Kylie                14 SAC-AZ               2:36.79    2:43.37        
       35.73  1:17.33  2:00.10  2:43.37                                    
 28 Cadena, Addison           13 NOVA-CA              2:45.49    2:44.22        
       35.33  1:17.37  2:00.83  2:44.22                                    
 29 Khan, Isabel              13 NOVA-CA              2:38.95    2:44.74        
       34.45  1:15.08  1:59.30  2:44.74                                    
 30 Schreiber, Sophia         14 AZOT-CA              2:45.75    2:44.97        
       35.26  1:16.51  2:00.22  2:44.97                                    
 31 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:41.48    2:47.09        
       35.70  1:17.06  2:01.62  2:47.09                                    
 32 Dang, Yen                 13 UN-06-CA             2:27.53Y   2:48.07        
       35.57  1:17.90  2:03.12  2:48.07                                    
 33 Diaconescu, Rebecca       12 TRA-CA               2:42.13    2:49.79        
       35.04  1:16.57  2:03.10  2:49.79                                    
 34 Rossiter, Elise           13 UN-13-CA             2:25.64Y   2:50.13        
       35.15  1:16.58  2:02.63  2:50.13                                    
 35 Sanson, Isabel            14 NOVA-CA              2:30.32Y   2:51.02        
       36.88  1:19.10  2:03.87  2:51.02                                    
 36 Painton, Emily            14 FSON-CA              2:25.73Y   2:51.64        
       35.82  1:18.18  2:04.13  2:51.64                                    
 37 Flores, Cassandra         14 TCC-CA               2:49.60    2:52.16        
       37.44  1:19.55  2:06.39  2:52.16                                    
 38 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              2:44.02    2:52.18        
       36.63  1:18.76  2:05.62  2:52.18                                    
 39 Pau, Joyce                14 FAST-CA              2:30.14Y   2:52.85        
       36.71  1:20.61  2:06.17  2:52.85                                    
 40 Gomez, Reina              12 JCCW-CA              2:30.20Y   2:53.88        
       36.87  1:20.70  2:05.82  2:53.88                                    
 41 Christensen, Katrine      13 LVSC-CA              2:25.59Y   2:55.62        
       35.13  1:17.19  2:03.89  2:55.62                                    
 42 Dawley, Kaitlyn           14 SET-CA               2:26.71Y   3:00.71        
       36.85  1:21.80  2:11.00  3:00.71                                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:47.20  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              5:19.89    5:13.51        
       32.23  1:10.11  1:50.34  2:30.30  3:15.00  4:00.34  4:36.46  5:13.51
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              5:24.93    5:15.81        
       33.60  1:12.18  1:53.68  2:34.14  3:18.18  4:02.62  4:39.50  5:15.81
  3 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               5:22.56    5:16.35        
       33.30  1:11.43  1:53.13  2:35.70  3:19.42  4:04.13  4:41.11  5:16.35
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               5:24.01    5:18.08        
       33.19  1:09.40  1:50.27  2:29.97  3:18.65  4:08.40  4:43.62  5:18.08
  5 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               5:26.32    5:26.15        
       34.33  1:13.40  1:57.75  2:39.77  3:27.10  4:14.82  4:51.27  5:26.15
  6 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              5:25.56    5:26.20        
       34.35  1:14.14  1:56.94  2:38.61  3:27.36  4:15.73  4:51.84  5:26.20
  7 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               5:26.88    5:26.41        
       34.43  1:14.06  1:57.48  2:40.66  3:28.59  4:15.71  4:52.53  5:26.41
  8 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               5:28.61    5:29.51        
       34.38  1:13.83  1:55.02  2:34.96  3:26.44  4:18.55  4:54.00  5:29.51
B - Final
  9 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              5:29.26    5:23.68        
       34.16  1:12.45  1:55.16  2:36.44  3:22.75  4:10.26  4:47.37  5:23.68
 10 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               5:29.62    5:27.04        
       34.18  1:13.10  1:57.15  2:40.21  3:29.99  4:18.63  4:53.38  5:27.04
 11 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              5:31.76    5:28.71        
       35.43  1:17.69  2:00.56  2:41.41  3:27.28  4:14.63  4:52.50  5:28.71
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               5:31.48    5:29.56        
       34.35  1:13.51  1:57.10  2:39.52  3:26.15  4:14.12  4:52.22  5:29.56
 13 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               5:33.70    5:30.80        
       33.39  1:12.38  1:56.35  2:40.41  3:27.63  4:17.91  4:54.84  5:30.80
 14 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA              5:30.82    5:30.92        
       33.18  1:12.52  1:55.21  2:36.65  3:25.94  4:14.89  4:53.86  5:30.92
 15 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              5:29.02    5:31.07        
       34.74  1:13.90  1:56.84  2:40.25  3:27.66  4:15.87  4:53.77  5:31.07
 16 Loo, Kate                 13 SCAT-CA              5:33.26    5:31.67        
       35.66  1:14.16  1:59.45  2:43.79  3:30.97  4:18.21  4:54.83  5:31.67
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:47.20  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaudet, Kylie            14 BLUE-CA              5:12.46    5:19.89        
       33.12  1:12.80  1:54.26  2:34.97  3:21.09  4:07.17  4:43.62  5:19.89
  2 Perkins, Cydnie           14 SAC-AZ               5:47.19    5:22.56        
       34.55  1:12.79  1:54.54  2:36.90  3:22.11  4:06.94  4:44.33  5:22.56
  3 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               5:36.02    5:24.01        
       34.56  1:12.33  1:54.02  2:33.59  3:23.49  4:13.80  4:49.46  5:24.01
  4 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              5:20.88    5:24.93        
       34.18  1:15.08  1:56.83  2:37.89  3:23.22  4:10.13  4:47.20  5:24.93
  5 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA              5:28.10    5:25.56        
       34.18  1:13.48  1:56.40  2:38.38  3:27.38  4:14.59  4:50.42  5:25.56
  6 Nicolaisen, Shelby        14 SAC-AZ               5:29.00    5:26.32        
       34.08  1:12.89  1:56.24  2:38.74  3:26.43  4:14.81  4:50.82  5:26.32
  7 Cunningham, Ava           14 SAC-AZ               5:29.10    5:26.88        
       34.52  1:13.63  1:57.36  2:40.93  3:28.87  4:16.43  4:52.89  5:26.88
  8 Dunn, Grace               14 SAC-AZ               5:25.54    5:28.61        
       34.31  1:13.30  1:54.98  2:35.19  3:26.46  4:17.53  4:53.44  5:28.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              4:41.72Y   5:29.02        
       34.60  1:13.95  1:55.86  2:37.55  3:24.71  4:12.12  4:50.80  5:29.02
 10 Alejos, Hazel             13 TDPS-OR              5:25.61    5:29.26        
       34.64  1:13.74  1:56.62  2:38.40  3:26.63  4:15.06  4:52.92  5:29.26
 11 Bernosky, Taylor          14 SAC-AZ               5:46.81    5:29.62        
       34.44  1:13.46  1:58.52  2:41.29  3:31.31  4:20.11  4:55.26  5:29.62
 12 Kusuma, Allyson           14 NOVA-CA              5:32.23    5:30.82        
       34.29  1:13.81  1:56.65  2:38.93  3:26.27  4:15.34  4:53.80  5:30.82
 13 Liebhardt, Vivien         14 TRA-CA               5:40.17    5:31.48        
       35.01  1:14.86  1:58.85  2:42.76  3:28.19  4:15.64  4:53.85  5:31.48
 14 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              5:33.64    5:31.76        
       36.46  1:20.84  2:03.94  2:45.17  3:31.14  4:17.95  4:56.06  5:31.76
 15 Loo, Kate                 13 SCAT-CA              5:40.07    5:33.26        
       35.31  1:15.00  2:00.50  2:44.91  3:31.51  4:19.64  4:56.46  5:33.26
 16 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               5:01.00Y   5:33.70        
       33.73  1:12.26  1:55.62           3:27.54  4:18.26  4:56.71  5:33.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yamano, Kelsie            14 SCAT-CA              5:42.77    5:34.60        
       36.38  1:17.34  2:01.63  2:44.56  3:31.95  4:19.68  4:57.63  5:34.60
 18 Stewart, Brooklynn        13 LVSC-CA              4:50.58Y   5:35.18        
       36.24  1:18.51  2:04.34  2:48.77  3:36.58  4:24.20  5:00.98  5:35.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reguero, Samantha         14 COTO-CA              5:46.63    5:36.11        
       34.42  1:14.31  1:59.73  2:44.34  3:32.83  4:22.01  5:01.27  5:36.11
 20 Ney, Kylie                14 SAC-AZ               5:30.46    5:36.64        
       35.05  1:15.54  2:00.29  2:43.31  3:33.40  4:23.54  5:00.60  5:36.64
 21 Schreiber, Sophia         14 AZOT-CA              5:38.76    5:38.42        
       36.06  1:17.47  2:00.91  2:43.43  3:33.18  4:22.89  5:01.39  5:38.42
 22 Stewart, Sophia           14 JCCW-CA              5:33.95    5:39.48        
       34.81  1:16.15  1:58.75  2:40.98  3:32.58  4:24.22  5:02.50  5:39.48
 23 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              5:37.45    5:40.03        
       34.99  1:16.78  1:59.04  2:42.33  3:30.99  4:20.83  5:00.61  5:40.03
 24 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              5:42.34    5:40.49        
       33.59  1:13.04  1:57.81  2:42.29  3:33.86  4:24.27  5:03.32  5:40.49
 25 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              5:46.62    5:42.03        
       35.38  1:15.59  1:59.42  2:43.14  3:34.92  4:25.10  5:05.01  5:42.03
 26 Freitas, Emily            13 MVN-CA               5:45.44    5:42.22        
       35.18  1:16.97  2:00.77  2:44.55  3:35.24  4:25.75  5:04.44  5:42.22
 27 Nolan, Hope               14 SAC-AZ               5:39.49    5:42.54        
       35.07  1:18.68  2:07.33  2:53.56  3:39.76  4:27.01  5:05.82  5:42.54
 28 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              5:34.38    5:42.75        
       37.69  1:20.69  2:05.27  2:48.25  3:36.61  4:25.47  5:04.51  5:42.75
 29 French, Amber             14 UN-07-CA             5:45.64    5:44.54        
       35.24  1:15.61  2:03.83  2:50.50  3:38.15  4:25.64  5:05.14  5:44.54
 30 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              5:04.27Y   5:46.06        
       35.19  1:14.66  1:58.91  2:43.00  3:32.71  4:22.75  5:05.54  5:46.06
 31 Khan, Isabel              13 NOVA-CA              4:54.58Y   5:46.47        
       35.10  1:15.46  2:00.89  2:45.43  3:35.90  4:26.37  5:07.19  5:46.47
 32 Sullivan, Elise           13 NOVA-CA              5:45.23    5:47.34        
       36.17  1:19.22  2:05.42  2:50.06  3:38.10  4:26.54  5:07.45  5:47.34
 33 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA              5:02.77Y   5:49.03        
       37.38  1:20.66  2:05.72  2:49.81  3:39.78  4:30.51  5:10.23  5:49.03
 34 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              5:43.73    5:49.50        
       37.13  1:26.30  2:12.30  2:57.51  3:41.88  4:28.54  5:09.65  5:49.50
 35 Cadena, Addison           13 NOVA-CA              5:46.89    5:49.91        
       35.54  1:18.46  2:05.37  2:51.10  3:39.18  4:29.18  5:09.80  5:49.91
 36 Nelson, Jessie            14 CCAQ-CA              5:40.86    5:50.08        
       36.82  1:20.41  2:05.07  2:48.15  3:37.76  4:28.66  5:09.85  5:50.08
 37 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA              5:01.31Y   5:52.97        
       36.08  1:22.01  2:07.48  2:52.46  3:43.65  4:35.46  5:15.53  5:52.97
 38 Davis, Ellie              13 NOVA-CA              5:42.37    5:54.65        
       36.10  1:23.49  2:12.91  2:58.82  3:46.14  4:35.44  5:15.95  5:54.65
 39 Flores, Cassandra         14 TCC-CA               5:05.72Y   6:00.25        
       37.89  1:20.77  2:06.74  2:52.01  3:42.56  4:37.73  5:19.99  6:00.25
 -- Jones, Hannah             14 TRA-CA               5:20.88         DQ        
       34.16  1:13.03  1:54.29  2:35.63  3:21.10  4:07.26  4:43.25       DQ
 -- Gresham, Bailey           14 UN-06-CA             5:01.04Y        DQ        
       40.30  1:28.47  2:13.76  2:58.41  3:49.67  4:42.88  5:21.45       DQ
 -- Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              5:26.39         DQ        
       33.77  1:11.46  1:52.93  2:32.76  3:22.58  4:11.83  4:50.58       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.20  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA                26.63      26.16        
  2 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA                27.32      26.97        
  3 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ                 27.55      27.22        
  4 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA                27.57      27.47        
  5 Kakazu, Ema               17 CITI-CA                27.90      27.70        
  6 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ                 28.08      27.88        
  7 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA                28.20      28.05        
  8 Bedley, Tyler             17 SET-CA                 27.99      28.07        
B - Final
  9 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA                28.24      28.29        
 10 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA                28.34      28.34        
 11 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA                 28.46      28.40        
 12 Nelson, Jordyn            18 UN-14-CA               28.77      28.41        
 13 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                  28.50      28.45        
 14 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ                 28.72      28.49        
 15 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ                 28.70      28.63        
 16 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA                28.79      28.82        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.20  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA                26.13      26.63        
  2 Spitz, Ayla               17 NOVA-CA                26.72      27.17        
  3 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA                27.54      27.32        
  4 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ                 27.23      27.55        
  5 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA                27.47      27.57        
  6 Kakazu, Ema               17 CITI-CA                27.96      27.90        
  7 Bedley, Tyler             17 SET-CA                 28.07      27.99        
  8 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ                 23.55Y     28.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA                27.88      28.20        
 10 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA                28.22      28.24        
 11 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA                28.06      28.34        
 12 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA                 28.32      28.46        
 13 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                  28.36      28.50        
 14 Judd, Ella                16 NOVA-CA                27.69      28.51        
 15 Yasko, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                27.77      28.54        
 16 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ                 27.64      28.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ                 27.37      28.72        
 18 Farrow, Hannah            17 NOVA-CA                24.92Y     28.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA                27.62      28.76        
 20 Nelson, Jordyn            18 UN-14-CA               27.99      28.77        
 21 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA                28.49      28.79        
 22 Nguyen, Victoria          15 UN-07-CA               29.16      28.82        
 23 Dalbey, Jade              15 SAC-AZ                 28.83      28.83        
 24 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA                29.03     J28.83        
 25 Nemeth, Anna              15 DA-CA                  28.92      28.84        
 26 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                28.58      28.86        
 27 Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA                28.92      28.89        
 28 Matsushima, Sage          17 NOVA-CA                27.55      28.92        
 29 Su, Stephanie             17 SWRD-CA                25.26Y     28.98        
 30 West, Summer              15 NOVA-CA                28.90      28.99        
 31 Kurosawa, Megu            17 BLUE-CA                29.01      29.02        
 32 Lindsey, Lauren           16 SAC-AZ                 28.41      29.07        
 33 Lester, Emily             16 BSC-CA                 25.43Y     29.10        
 34 Oldham, Haily             15 TDPS-OR                28.80      29.14        
 35 Outtrim, Ashley           15 SAC-AZ                 29.17      29.17        
 35 Anderson, Amanda          17 AZOT-CA                28.96      29.17        
 37 Chu, Kaitlyn              17 UN-07-CA               28.60      29.20        
 38 Daniel, Brianna           15 DA-CA                  24.80Y     29.23        
 39 Jacobson, Allie           15 BLUE-CA                25.23Y     29.29        
 40 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR                28.52      29.31        
 41 Jang, Claire              17 UN-03-CA               25.09Y     29.32        
 42 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA                29.08      29.34        
 43 Abate, Taylor             16 TCC-CA                 25.14Y     29.41        
 44 Hawkins, Alyssa           16 LVSC-CA                28.62      29.42        
 45 Cooper, Nikki             17 CITI-CA                29.10      29.44        
 46 Faasse, mia               16 SAC-AZ                 25.04Y     29.48        
 47 Somers, Annie             15 NBS-CA                 25.30Y     29.49        
 47 Velitchkov, Sophie        16 SAC-AZ                 27.86      29.49        
 49 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                 29.17      29.53        
 50 Faris, Katie              16 SCAT-CA                28.89      29.67        
 51 Platt, Stephanie          18 LVSC-CA                29.11      29.82        
 51 Buffington, Georgia       15 BSC-CA                 25.18Y     29.82        
 51 Frey, Hannah              16 FAST-CA                28.94      29.82        
 54 Erickson, Shayla          17 NOVA-CA                29.07      29.91        
 55 Stewart, Alicia           17 NOVA-CA                25.04Y     30.14        
 56 Savoie, Ashley            16 NOVA-CA                29.18      30.26        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA                58.46      58.03        
       27.87    58.03                                                      
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                58.76      58.22        
       28.48    58.22                                                      
  3 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA                59.98      58.80        
       28.32    58.80                                                      
  4 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               1:00.37      59.63        
       28.96    59.63                                                      
  5 Kakazu, Ema               17 CITI-CA              1:00.24    1:00.16        
       29.14  1:00.16                                                      
  6 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                1:01.15    1:01.13        
       29.61  1:01.13                                                      
  7 Su, Stephanie             17 SWRD-CA              1:01.53    1:01.19        
  8 Sommer, Katrina           16 NOVA-CA              1:01.41    1:01.49        
       29.51  1:01.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR              1:02.20    1:01.45        
       29.98  1:01.45                                                      
 10 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              1:02.13    1:01.71        
       29.92  1:01.71                                                      
 10 West, Summer              15 NOVA-CA              1:02.07    1:01.71        
       30.04  1:01.71                                                      
 12 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               1:01.76    1:01.90        
       29.68  1:01.90                                                      
 13 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ               1:02.34    1:01.92        
       29.72  1:01.92                                                      
 14 Chu, Kaitlyn              17 UN-07-CA             1:02.16    1:01.97        
       30.26  1:01.97                                                      
 15 Nemeth, Anna              15 DA-CA                1:02.30    1:02.06        
       29.67  1:02.06                                                      
 16 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               1:02.14    1:02.14        
       30.22  1:02.14                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA                56.29      58.46        
       28.22    58.46                                                      
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                57.43      58.76        
       28.70    58.76                                                      
  3 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA                59.25      59.98        
       29.26    59.98                                                      
  4 Kakazu, Ema               17 CITI-CA                59.44    1:00.24        
       29.21  1:00.24                                                      
  5 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ                 59.57    1:00.37        
       29.33  1:00.37                                                      
  6 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA                59.80    1:00.45        
       29.14  1:00.45                                                      
  7 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                1:01.33    1:01.15        
       29.82  1:01.15                                                      
  8 Sommer, Katrina           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.49    1:01.41        
       29.50  1:01.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Su, Stephanie             17 SWRD-CA              1:00.95    1:01.53        
       30.28  1:01.53                                                      
 10 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA                 53.71Y   1:01.76        
       29.32  1:01.76                                                      
 11 West, Summer              15 NOVA-CA              1:00.83    1:02.07        
       29.93  1:02.07                                                      
 12 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              1:00.75    1:02.13        
       30.25  1:02.13                                                      
 13 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               1:01.99    1:02.14        
       30.05  1:02.14                                                      
 14 Chu, Kaitlyn              17 UN-07-CA             1:00.94    1:02.16        
       30.20  1:02.16                                                      
 15 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR              1:02.24    1:02.20        
       30.55  1:02.20                                                      
 16 Nemeth, Anna              15 DA-CA                1:01.87    1:02.30        
       29.77  1:02.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ                 52.71Y   1:02.34        
 18 Spitz, Zoe                17 NOVA-CA                59.70    1:02.35        
       29.84  1:02.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               1:01.61    1:02.44        
       30.15  1:02.44                                                      
 20 Matsushima, Sage          17 NOVA-CA                59.48    1:02.46        
       30.37  1:02.46                                                      
 21 Abate, Taylor             16 TCC-CA                 54.12Y   1:02.56        
       30.11  1:02.56                                                      
 22 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA              1:01.39    1:02.65        
       30.34  1:02.65                                                      
 23 Erickson, Shayla          17 NOVA-CA              1:01.80    1:02.70        
       30.54  1:02.70                                                      
 24 Bedley, Tyler             17 SET-CA                 54.80Y   1:02.89        
       30.27  1:02.89                                                      
 24 Lindsey, Lauren           16 SAC-AZ               1:02.64    1:02.89        
       30.66  1:02.89                                                      
 26 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA              1:01.84    1:02.93        
       30.75  1:02.93                                                      
 27 Kurosawa, Megu            17 BLUE-CA              1:02.88    1:02.97        
       29.84  1:02.97                                                      
 28 Outtrim, Ashley           15 SAC-AZ               1:02.78    1:03.15        
       30.31  1:03.15                                                      
 28 Platt, Stephanie          18 LVSC-CA              1:02.84    1:03.15        
       30.55  1:03.15                                                      
 30 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              1:02.02    1:03.21        
       30.86  1:03.21                                                      
 31 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA                54.55Y   1:03.24        
       29.89  1:03.24                                                      
 32 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ               1:01.65    1:03.37        
       29.94  1:03.37                                                      
 33 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ                 53.08Y   1:03.44        
       31.00  1:03.44                                                      
 34 Dalbey, Jade              15 SAC-AZ                 54.15Y   1:03.50        
       30.85  1:03.50                                                      
 35 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ                 53.73Y   1:03.54        
       30.86  1:03.54                                                      
 36 Willmer, Emma             15 UN-07-CA               54.72Y   1:03.58        
 37 Marshall, Gracie          17 TDPS-OR              1:02.66    1:03.63        
       30.65  1:03.63                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Victoria          15 UN-07-CA               54.90Y   1:03.66        
       30.77  1:03.66                                                      
 39 Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA              1:02.78    1:03.68        
       30.63  1:03.68                                                      
 40 Ramirez, Elizabeth        15 LKWD-CA                54.70Y   1:03.82        
       30.97  1:03.82                                                      
 41 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                54.58Y   1:03.88        
       30.89  1:03.88                                                      
 42 Caruso, Caitlin           17 NOVA-CA              1:02.59    1:03.95        
       30.58  1:03.95                                                      
 43 Frey, Hannah              16 FAST-CA              1:01.80    1:03.97        
       30.73  1:03.97                                                      
 44 Calaiacovo, Haley         17 NOVA-CA                54.28Y   1:03.98        
       31.42  1:03.98                                                      
 45 Hawkins, Alyssa           16 LVSC-CA              1:01.82    1:03.99        
       31.32  1:03.99                                                      
 46 Faasse, mia               16 SAC-AZ                 55.13Y   1:04.71        
       31.48  1:04.71                                                      
 47 Hanagan, Sera             15 SAC-AZ                 54.69Y   1:04.96        
       31.83  1:04.96                                                      
 48 Nelson, Jordyn            18 UN-14-CA             1:01.17    1:05.20        
       31.24  1:05.20                                                      
 49 Farnsworth, Jessica       15 TRA-CA                 54.04Y   1:05.26        
       30.26  1:05.26                                                      
 50 Faris, Katie              16 SCAT-CA                53.81Y   1:05.38        
       31.59  1:05.38                                                      
 51 Stewart, Alicia           17 NOVA-CA                54.03Y   1:05.40        
       31.23  1:05.40                                                      
 52 Velitchkov, Sophie        16 SAC-AZ               1:02.29    1:05.72        
       30.86  1:05.72                                                      
 53 Buffington, Georgia       15 BSC-CA                 54.66Y   1:06.07        
       31.51  1:06.07                                                      
 54 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA              1:02.55    1:07.15        
       32.07  1:07.15                                                      
 55 Savoie, Ashley            16 NOVA-CA                53.86Y   1:09.33        
       32.99  1:09.33                                                      
 -- Frederick, Madison        19 UN-07-CA               59.34         X         
 -- Daniel, Brianna           15 DA-CA                  54.95Y  X1:05.95        
       31.26  1:05.95                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.70  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              2:08.95    2:04.46        
       29.37  1:00.64  1:32.72  2:04.46                                    
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              2:08.54    2:05.44        
       29.97  1:01.40  1:33.89  2:05.44                                    
  3 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              2:09.74    2:08.39        
       30.77  1:03.29  1:36.13  2:08.39                                    
  4 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              2:11.21    2:09.28        
       30.30  1:03.18  1:36.51  2:09.28                                    
  5 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA              2:11.37    2:10.19        
       30.85  1:03.68  1:37.18  2:10.19                                    
  6 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA              2:09.44    2:10.60        
       30.28  1:03.04  1:36.85  2:10.60                                    
  7 Outtrim, Ashley           15 SAC-AZ               2:12.84    2:11.88        
       31.14  1:04.28  1:38.40  2:11.88                                    
  8 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               2:12.11    2:12.37        
       30.63  1:04.09  1:38.53  2:12.37                                    
B - Final
  9 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              2:13.53    2:11.00        
       31.25  1:04.58  1:38.02  2:11.00                                    
 10 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               2:14.32    2:12.01        
       31.36  1:04.88  1:38.56  2:12.01                                    
 11 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR              2:14.73    2:12.59        
       31.83  1:05.50  1:39.28  2:12.59                                    
 12 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ               2:16.64    2:13.95        
       31.06  1:04.88  1:39.13  2:13.95                                    
 13 Calaiacovo, Haley         17 NOVA-CA              2:16.39    2:14.09        
       31.98  1:06.47  1:40.79  2:14.09                                    
 14 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              2:16.75    2:16.13        
       32.28  1:06.40  1:41.50  2:16.13                                    
 15 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                2:16.18    2:16.37        
       31.35  1:05.24  1:40.77  2:16.37                                    
 16 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              2:16.60    2:16.82        
       32.06  1:06.29  1:41.96  2:16.82                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.70  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              2:05.83    2:08.54        
       31.06  1:03.08  1:35.84  2:08.54                                    
  2 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              2:00.99    2:08.95        
       31.02  1:03.90  1:37.06  2:08.95                                    
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA              2:12.32    2:09.44        
       30.53  1:03.26  1:36.13  2:09.44                                    
  4 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              2:05.27    2:09.74        
       30.96  1:04.24  1:37.47  2:09.74                                    
  5 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              2:08.52    2:11.21        
       30.62  1:03.99  1:37.92  2:11.21                                    
  6 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA              2:05.64    2:11.37        
       31.17  1:04.42  1:38.18  2:11.37                                    
  7 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               2:12.48    2:12.11        
       31.30  1:04.76  1:39.00  2:12.11                                    
  8 Outtrim, Ashley           15 SAC-AZ               2:15.32    2:12.84        
       30.98  1:03.97  1:38.65  2:12.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              2:11.84    2:13.53        
       32.44  1:05.96  1:41.26  2:13.53                                    
 10 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               2:12.88    2:14.32        
       31.79  1:05.97  1:40.10  2:14.32                                    
 11 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR              2:13.27    2:14.73        
       31.69  1:06.34  1:42.06  2:14.73                                    
 12 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                2:13.76    2:16.18        
       30.97  1:04.20  1:39.76  2:16.18                                    
 13 Calaiacovo, Haley         17 NOVA-CA              2:13.08    2:16.39        
       32.33  1:07.53  1:42.84  2:16.39                                    
 14 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              2:14.21    2:16.60        
       31.53  1:05.33  1:40.79  2:16.60                                    
 15 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ               2:11.67    2:16.64        
       31.33  1:05.63  1:39.98  2:16.64                                    
 16 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              2:12.85    2:16.75        
       32.30  1:06.69  1:40.70  2:16.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ               1:56.37Y   2:16.83        
       30.95  1:05.44  1:41.50  2:16.83                                    
 18 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA              1:59.43Y   2:16.94        
       32.31  1:07.16  1:43.10  2:16.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindsey, Lauren           16 SAC-AZ               2:15.07    2:17.19        
       32.52  1:06.85  1:42.21  2:17.19                                    
 20 Nemeth, Anna              15 DA-CA                2:16.77    2:17.62        
       32.18  1:07.30  1:42.35  2:17.62                                    
 21 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA              2:08.59    2:17.77        
       32.63  1:07.81  1:43.03  2:17.77                                    
 22 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA              1:59.89Y   2:17.78        
       31.92  1:06.91  1:43.10  2:17.78                                    
 23 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA              1:58.55Y   2:17.86        
       31.95  1:07.08  1:42.95  2:17.86                                    
 24 Holdsworth, Felicity      15 NOVA-CA              2:00.42Y   2:17.88        
       32.17  1:07.18  1:42.64  2:17.88                                    
 25 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ               1:57.90Y   2:18.20        
       33.07  1:08.72  1:43.99  2:18.20                                    
 26 Odgers, Josette           15 NOVA-CA              2:14.09    2:18.26        
       31.20  1:05.82  1:42.47  2:18.26                                    
 27 Farnsworth, Jessica       15 TRA-CA               1:58.12Y   2:18.85        
       31.06  1:05.82  1:42.37  2:18.85                                    
 28 Hanagan, Sera             15 SAC-AZ               2:16.05    2:19.06        
       32.88  1:08.21  1:44.24  2:19.06                                    
 29 Faasse, mia               16 SAC-AZ               2:01.04Y   2:19.68        
       34.32  1:09.62  1:45.14  2:19.68                                    
 30 Simmons, Lilly            16 BSC-CA               2:17.28    2:19.89        
       33.12  1:08.56  1:44.65  2:19.89                                    
 31 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA               2:15.56    2:20.01        
       32.28  1:06.95  1:43.25  2:20.01                                    
 32 Nguyen, Victoria          15 UN-07-CA             1:59.77Y   2:20.14        
       31.75  1:06.92  1:43.89  2:20.14                                    
 33 Frederick, Madison        19 UN-07-CA             2:11.68    2:20.50        
       32.08  1:07.43  1:44.24  2:20.50                                    
 34 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA              1:58.26Y   2:20.84        
       31.82  1:07.37  1:44.21  2:20.84                                    
 35 Anagnostou, Nektaria      16 LKWD-CA              1:59.06Y   2:22.49        
       33.06  1:09.05  1:45.86  2:22.49                                    
 36 Olson, Lauren             17 SET-CA               2:00.86Y   2:24.09        
       32.95  1:08.73  1:46.16  2:24.09                                    
 37 Richards, Kelly           16 SAC-AZ               2:16.51    2:25.03        
       33.55  1:10.62  1:48.76  2:25.03                                    
 38 Needell, Caroline         17 SCAT-CA              2:15.11    2:25.79        
       33.85  1:10.92  1:48.81  2:25.79                                    
 39 Niezgodzki, Ana           16 SAC-AZ               2:00.64Y   2:25.91        
       33.45  1:09.47  1:47.19  2:25.91                                    
 40 Santala, Kate             16 DA-CA                1:58.83Y   2:27.80        
       33.73  1:11.43  1:50.34  2:27.80                                    
 41 Nelson, Jordyn            18 UN-14-CA             2:15.28    2:28.09        
       33.53  1:10.66  1:50.04  2:28.09                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Degn, Mackenzie           16 NOVA-CA              4:39.00    4:21.59        
       29.59  1:02.33  1:35.91  2:09.59  2:43.11  3:16.77  3:50.46  4:21.59
  2 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              4:27.97    4:26.27        
       30.21  1:03.13  1:36.74  2:10.99  2:45.17  3:19.99  3:54.39  4:26.27
  3 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              4:28.18    4:26.79        
       30.46  1:03.63  1:37.45  2:11.51  2:46.09  3:20.24  3:53.93  4:26.79
  4 Sproul, Btynn             17 TRA-CA               4:31.70    4:29.69        
       30.32  1:03.20  1:37.12  2:11.47  2:46.02  3:20.80  3:55.79  4:29.69
  5 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              4:29.69    4:30.01        
       30.58  1:04.10  1:37.98  2:12.60  2:46.88  3:21.64  3:56.15  4:30.01
  6 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA              4:33.43    4:31.41        
       30.71  1:04.06  1:37.96  2:12.59  2:47.08  3:21.79  3:56.82  4:31.41
  7 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              4:34.90    4:32.97        
       31.20  1:05.23  1:39.54  2:14.38  2:49.32  3:24.75  3:59.00  4:32.97
  8 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              4:39.26    4:45.52        
       32.17  1:07.41  1:43.96  2:20.21  2:56.82  3:33.15  4:09.60  4:45.52
B - Final
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              4:42.36    4:36.21        
       32.27  1:06.95  1:42.02  2:17.23  2:52.51  3:27.54  4:02.48  4:36.21
 10 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               4:40.45    4:37.55        
       31.49  1:05.36  1:40.90  2:16.64  2:52.27  3:28.06  4:03.34  4:37.55
 11 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                4:43.92    4:38.22        
       31.48  1:05.68  1:40.59  2:15.76  2:51.21  3:27.11  4:03.04  4:38.22
 12 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               4:40.70    4:39.27        
       32.32  1:07.04  1:42.04  2:17.18  2:52.67  3:28.63  4:04.37  4:39.27
 13 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA              4:46.35    4:41.63        
       32.19  1:07.32  1:43.45  2:19.33  2:55.55  3:31.29  4:07.07  4:41.63
 14 Chu, Kaitlyn              17 UN-07-CA             4:46.28    4:43.62        
       33.00  1:08.87  1:44.87  2:20.56  2:56.58  3:32.82  4:08.91  4:43.62
 15 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              4:44.31    4:45.98        
       32.80  1:07.66  1:43.74  2:20.24  2:56.64  3:33.56  4:10.30  4:45.98
 16 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              4:45.31    4:46.35        
       31.90  1:07.05  1:42.94  2:19.60  2:56.51  3:33.48  4:10.43  4:46.35
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              4:18.13    4:27.97        
       30.95  1:04.23  1:37.77  2:11.90  2:46.20  3:20.67  3:55.46  4:27.97
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              4:29.78    4:28.18        
       31.19  1:05.18  1:39.31  2:13.61  2:47.71  3:22.01  3:55.78  4:28.18
  3 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              4:22.84    4:29.69        
       30.31  1:03.55  1:37.67  2:12.57  2:46.98  3:21.59  3:55.86  4:29.69
  4 Sproul, Btynn             17 TRA-CA               4:32.69    4:31.70        
       31.24  1:05.31  1:39.65  2:14.12  2:48.66  3:23.46  3:57.92  4:31.70
  5 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA              4:33.42    4:33.43        
       30.87  1:04.35  1:37.84  2:12.51  2:47.21  3:22.55  3:58.43  4:33.43
  6 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              4:32.06    4:34.90        
       31.57  1:05.94  1:40.74  2:15.53  2:50.43  3:25.57  4:00.40  4:34.90
  7 Degn, Mackenzie           16 NOVA-CA              4:28.50    4:39.00        
       31.66  1:06.55  1:42.17  2:17.79  2:53.60  3:29.29  4:05.15  4:39.00
  8 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              4:40.87    4:39.26        
       32.55  1:07.60  1:43.03  2:19.10  2:54.50  3:30.35  4:06.16  4:39.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               4:33.61    4:40.45        
       32.08  1:06.82  1:42.34  2:18.02  2:53.78  3:29.66  4:05.12  4:40.45
 10 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               4:40.18    4:40.70        
       32.49  1:07.45  1:42.87  2:18.47  2:54.43  3:30.25  4:05.94  4:40.70
 11 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              4:38.08    4:42.36        
       33.16  1:07.98  1:43.35  2:19.65  2:55.76  3:31.78  4:07.51  4:42.36
 12 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                4:38.94    4:43.92        
       32.41  1:07.11  1:43.30  2:19.28  2:55.25  3:31.85  4:08.12  4:43.92
 13 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              4:46.77    4:44.31        
       32.36  1:07.25  1:43.28  2:19.62  2:55.96  3:32.69  4:09.08  4:44.31
 14 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              5:18.17Y   4:45.31        
       33.60  1:10.04  1:46.23  2:22.45  2:58.88  3:35.13  4:11.02  4:45.31
 15 Chu, Kaitlyn              17 UN-07-CA             4:45.61    4:46.28        
       31.47  1:06.31  1:43.30  2:20.20  2:57.13  3:34.28  4:11.12  4:46.28
 16 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA              5:11.25Y   4:46.35        
       33.37  1:09.07  1:45.59  2:21.93  2:58.49  3:35.17  4:11.55  4:46.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA               4:47.48    4:47.15        
       32.43  1:08.32  1:45.02  2:21.27  2:58.51  3:35.27  4:12.12  4:47.15
 18 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              4:34.05    4:47.30        
       32.91  1:07.48  1:43.24  2:19.66  2:56.62  3:33.64  4:11.04  4:47.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanagan, Sera             15 SAC-AZ               5:13.76Y   4:48.42        
       32.99  1:08.97  1:45.31  2:22.51  2:59.06  3:36.31  4:13.52  4:48.42
 20 Holdsworth, Felicity      15 NOVA-CA              5:17.24Y   4:48.91        
       33.60  1:09.68  1:46.58  2:23.12  2:59.91  3:36.89  4:13.60  4:48.91
 21 Hindman, Kyndall          15 LKWD-CA              5:20.67Y   4:48.98        
       32.84  1:09.72  1:46.89  2:23.56  3:00.53  3:37.79  4:13.94  4:48.98
 22 Simmons, Lilly            16 BSC-CA               4:47.00    4:49.04        
       33.45  1:09.57  1:46.14  2:22.87  2:59.54  3:36.67  4:13.65  4:49.04
 23 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              4:41.49    4:49.71        
       34.28  1:10.72  1:47.89  2:24.63  3:01.12  3:37.92  4:14.34  4:49.71
 24 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA              4:46.54    4:49.73        
       32.17  1:08.66  1:45.26  2:22.47  2:59.99  3:37.59  4:13.80  4:49.73
 25 Lee, Emma                 15 MVN-CA               4:41.12    4:49.85        
       33.46  1:09.73  1:47.06  2:24.10  3:01.02  3:37.80  4:14.80  4:49.85
 26 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              4:44.55    4:50.66        
       33.99  1:10.59  1:47.37  2:23.93  3:01.02  3:37.46  4:14.59  4:50.66
 27 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ               4:44.46    4:54.61        
       33.25  1:09.79  1:47.36  2:25.17  3:02.80  3:40.71  4:18.44  4:54.61
 28 Gorey, Madeline           15 MVN-CA               4:44.97    4:55.04        
       34.78  1:12.03  1:49.71  2:27.24  3:04.78  3:42.20  4:19.19  4:55.04
 29 Stewart, Alicia           17 NOVA-CA              5:16.23Y   4:55.57        
       33.78  1:10.52  1:48.54  2:26.66  3:04.81  3:43.01  4:20.48  4:55.57
 30 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR              4:43.27    4:55.97        
       33.05  1:10.39  1:47.69  2:26.61  3:05.23  3:42.72  4:19.83  4:55.97
 31 Lindsey, Lauren           16 SAC-AZ               4:47.53    4:57.31        
       33.98  1:10.76  1:49.74  2:28.13  3:05.15  3:43.09  4:20.42  4:57.31
 32 Needell, Caroline         17 SCAT-CA              4:42.38    4:58.17        
       34.73  1:12.21  1:50.01  2:28.04  3:05.62  3:43.71  4:21.50  4:58.17
 33 Darrah, Brooke            15 SAC-AZ               4:47.45    4:59.71        
       34.64  1:11.94  1:49.57  2:27.70  3:06.05  3:43.97  4:22.59  4:59.71
 34 Richards, Kelly           16 SAC-AZ               4:47.55    5:01.34        
       34.11  1:12.05  1:51.22  2:29.49  3:07.98  3:46.85  4:24.77  5:01.34
 35 Lockard, Ally             16 MVN-CA               4:47.87    5:02.22        
       34.86  1:12.38  1:50.94  2:29.47  3:07.89  3:46.53  4:25.04  5:02.22
 36 Santala, Kate             16 DA-CA                5:20.79Y   5:11.04        
       34.14  1:12.30  1:52.38  2:32.14  3:12.81  3:52.44  4:33.25  5:11.04
 -- Yee, Kaitlyn              15 FAST-CA              4:44.84   X4:49.14        
       32.86  1:09.09  1:46.06  2:23.12  3:00.15  3:37.40  4:13.95  4:49.14
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.30  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:22.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA              9:28.46    9:18.32        
       31.28  1:04.86  1:39.09  2:13.92  2:49.12  3:24.35  3:59.71  4:34.88
     5:10.06  5:45.66  6:21.23  6:56.73  7:32.43  8:08.05  8:43.98  9:18.32
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               9:37.70    9:33.99        
       32.61  1:07.92  1:43.51  2:19.33  2:55.61  3:31.87  4:08.44  4:44.97
     5:21.43  5:57.67  6:34.34  7:10.90  7:47.02  8:23.41  8:59.76  9:33.99
  3 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                9:36.71    9:40.04        
       33.69  1:09.29  1:46.09  2:22.19  2:58.77  3:35.20  4:12.15  4:48.87
     5:26.27  6:03.00  6:39.58  7:16.21  7:52.39  8:28.76  9:04.97  9:40.04
  4 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              9:22.69    9:42.58        
       32.47  1:06.87  1:42.59  2:18.66  2:55.23  3:31.73  4:08.62  4:45.51
     5:23.03  6:00.06  6:37.39  7:14.47  7:51.95  8:29.09  9:05.89  9:42.58
  5 Lee, Emma                 15 MVN-CA               9:37.87    9:47.05        
       33.45  1:09.49  1:46.54  2:23.05  2:59.98  3:36.77  4:14.13  4:51.23
     5:28.52  6:05.89  6:43.34  7:20.81  7:58.04  8:34.97  9:11.82  9:47.05
  6 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              9:55.94    9:48.85        
       33.91  1:10.48  1:47.68  2:24.94  3:02.42  3:39.87  4:17.29  4:54.67
     5:31.60  6:08.81  6:46.08  7:23.04  8:00.11  8:36.93  9:13.39  9:48.85
  7 Hindman, Kyndall          15 LKWD-CA             10:04.03    9:49.48        
       33.13  1:10.26  1:47.90  2:25.35  3:03.10  3:40.42  4:18.16  4:55.17
     5:32.42  6:09.61  6:47.21  7:24.40  8:01.50  8:38.19  9:14.82  9:49.48
  8 Hanagan, Sera             15 SAC-AZ              10:07.74    9:52.73        
       33.58  1:09.89  1:47.05  2:24.06  3:01.66  3:39.28  4:16.92  4:54.75
     5:32.24  6:09.89  6:47.58  7:25.43  8:03.10  8:40.37  9:17.41  9:52.73
  9 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA              9:59.11    9:52.98        
       32.63  1:09.23  1:46.23  2:23.77  3:01.57  3:39.12  4:17.41  4:55.02
     5:33.25  6:10.61  6:48.18  7:25.98  8:03.60  8:40.78  9:17.43  9:52.98
 10 Holdsworth, Felicity      15 NOVA-CA             10:02.95    9:54.50        
       33.74  1:10.01  1:46.83  2:24.39  3:01.68  3:39.40  4:17.18  4:55.11
     5:32.51  6:10.37  6:47.80  7:25.40  8:03.10  8:40.77  9:18.31  9:54.50
 11 Hughes, Jade              15 BLUE-CA             10:06.54    9:57.20        
       34.23  1:12.02  1:51.00  2:29.52  3:08.79  3:47.40  4:25.50  5:03.18
     5:41.12  6:18.34  6:55.76  7:32.91  8:09.77  8:46.41  9:22.27  9:57.20
 12 Darrah, Brooke            15 SAC-AZ               9:51.04    9:58.34        
       34.46  1:10.78  1:47.72  2:24.80  3:02.41  3:39.97  4:17.14  4:54.79
     5:33.18  6:10.82  6:49.22  7:26.82  8:05.10  8:42.90  9:21.12  9:58.34
 13 Gorey, Madeline           15 MVN-CA               9:57.78   10:02.87        
       35.25  1:13.46  1:51.65  2:30.20  3:08.47  3:46.72  4:24.75  5:02.92
     5:40.94  6:18.88  6:56.88  7:34.63  8:12.38  8:50.04  9:27.07 10:02.87
 14 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA             10:08.61   10:03.18        
       35.09  1:12.88  1:51.08  2:29.43  3:07.50  3:45.22  4:23.27  5:01.54
     5:39.26  6:17.09  6:55.01  7:32.67  8:10.27  8:48.21  9:26.47 10:03.18
 15 Richards, Kelly           16 SAC-AZ               9:45.95   10:03.72        
       34.87  1:12.72  1:50.93  2:29.51  3:07.86  3:45.99  4:24.17  5:02.76
     5:40.57  6:18.88  6:56.51  7:35.34  8:12.79  8:51.28  9:29.44 10:03.72
 16 Hawkins, Alyssa           16 LVSC-CA              9:58.92   10:04.65        
       34.02  1:11.71  1:49.84  2:28.40  3:06.85  3:45.46  4:24.41  5:03.22
     5:42.33  6:20.66  6:59.43  7:37.54  8:14.70  8:51.60  9:28.38 10:04.65
 17 Platt, Stephanie          18 LVSC-CA              9:41.60   10:06.14        
       33.81  1:11.06  1:48.75  2:26.64  3:04.84  3:43.18  4:21.58  5:00.25
     5:38.52  6:17.33  6:55.94  7:34.03  8:12.73  8:50.49  9:28.45 10:06.14
 18 Schwan, Katie             16 DA-CA                9:58.02   10:06.33        
       34.15  1:10.65  1:47.65  2:25.12  3:02.63  3:40.41  4:18.52  4:57.31
     5:36.35  6:14.97  6:53.54  7:32.02  8:11.28  8:50.58  9:28.97 10:06.33
 19 Simmons, Lilly            16 BSC-CA               9:59.46   10:11.51        
       34.29  1:11.16  1:48.68  2:26.73  3:05.24  3:44.00  4:22.06  5:00.47
     5:39.00  6:17.95  6:57.24  7:36.23  8:14.84  8:54.04  9:33.50 10:11.51
 20 Duncan, Aurora            15 JCCW-CA             11:14.02Y  10:16.45        
       32.54  1:08.52  1:47.22  2:25.97  3:05.16  3:44.34  4:23.64  5:02.42
     5:41.79  6:20.69  7:00.35  7:39.96  8:20.18  8:59.65  9:38.64 10:16.45
 21 DiFulvio, Samantha        17 LVSC-CA              9:56.39   10:21.38        
       35.50  1:14.57  1:53.57  2:32.22  3:11.03  3:49.85  4:28.93  5:07.98
     5:47.00  6:25.98  7:05.51  7:44.78  8:24.12  9:03.76  9:42.89 10:21.38
 22 Barrera, Anastasia        16 MVN-CA              11:33.86Y  10:26.36        
       34.10  1:11.76  1:50.15  2:28.44  3:07.20  3:45.89  4:25.47  5:04.46
     5:44.59  6:24.96  7:05.23  7:45.82  8:26.91  9:06.88  9:47.34 10:26.36
 23 Cruz, Savanna             15 NOVA-CA             10:13.61   10:32.26        
       34.16  1:11.18  1:49.81  2:28.94  3:08.39  3:47.70  4:28.09  5:07.57
     5:48.72  6:29.31  7:10.83  7:51.55  8:32.34  9:12.63  9:53.25 10:32.26
 -- Muratalla, Jennifer       15 FAST-CA             10:20.18         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:45.00  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA             17:50.46   17:33.52        
       31.53  1:05.12  1:39.41  2:14.03  2:49.36  3:24.55  3:59.99  4:34.99
     5:10.09  5:45.11  6:20.18  6:55.34  7:30.36  8:05.43  8:40.54  9:15.82
     9:51.07 10:26.15 11:01.60 11:37.26 12:12.68 12:48.19 13:23.87 13:59.80
    14:35.54 15:11.52 15:47.45 16:23.41 16:59.29 17:33.52                  
  2 West, Summer              15 NOVA-CA             18:40.33Y  18:02.79        
       32.42  1:07.69  1:43.99  2:20.46  2:57.01  3:33.73  4:10.32  4:46.91
     5:23.18  6:00.25  6:36.69  7:13.23  7:49.84  8:26.50  9:02.87  9:39.52
    10:15.94 10:52.59 11:29.27 12:05.93 12:42.07 13:18.53 13:54.86 14:31.16
    15:06.92 15:42.73 16:18.53 16:53.92 17:28.51 18:02.79                  
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA              18:32.08   18:11.75        
       32.91  1:08.29  1:44.10  2:20.01  2:56.21  3:32.42  4:08.69  4:44.92
     5:21.35  5:57.83  6:34.23  7:10.90  7:47.36  8:24.15  9:00.61  9:37.44
    10:14.17 10:51.20 11:28.13 12:05.27 12:42.21 13:19.51 13:56.53 14:33.85
    15:10.81 15:48.01 16:24.76 17:01.57 17:37.86 18:11.75                  
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA              18:23.52   18:25.67        
       32.44  1:08.03  1:44.71  2:21.37  2:57.48  3:33.70  4:10.10  4:46.65
     5:23.19  5:59.76  6:36.14  7:12.95  7:50.24  8:27.33  9:04.06  9:41.41
    10:18.75 10:55.97 11:33.63 12:11.06 12:48.79 13:26.05 14:03.51 14:40.98
    15:19.23 15:56.87 16:34.60 17:12.69 17:49.60 18:25.67                  
  5 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA             19:11.09   18:38.50        
       33.20  1:09.65  1:46.63  2:24.08  3:01.21  3:38.12  4:15.44  4:52.61
     5:29.63  6:06.69  6:43.63  7:20.79  7:58.28  8:36.06  9:13.05  9:50.60
    10:28.45 11:05.63 11:42.63 12:20.16 12:57.79 13:35.29 14:13.24 14:51.04
    15:29.00 16:07.24 16:45.00 17:23.22 18:01.35 18:38.50                  
  6 Hindman, Kyndall          15 LKWD-CA             19:04.14   18:46.29        
       33.40  1:10.86  1:48.39  2:26.29  3:04.20  3:41.98  4:19.74  4:57.55
     5:35.29  6:13.39  6:51.26  7:29.30  8:07.21  8:45.33  9:23.10 10:00.57
    10:38.06 11:16.11 11:54.47 12:32.24 13:09.83 13:47.82 14:25.67 15:03.56
    15:41.70 16:19.42 16:56.56 17:33.85 18:10.67 18:46.29                  
  7 Lee, Emma                 15 MVN-CA              18:29.12   19:00.38        
       34.34  1:11.27  1:49.40  2:27.19  3:05.45  3:43.59  4:21.63  4:59.77
     5:37.82  6:15.99  6:54.25  7:32.42  8:10.44  8:48.81  9:27.13 10:05.27
    10:43.42 11:21.95 12:00.29 12:38.65 13:17.13 13:55.66 14:34.42 15:12.51
    15:51.17 16:29.96 17:08.07 17:46.28 18:24.11 19:00.38                  
  8 Hanagan, Sera             15 SAC-AZ              18:16.90Y  19:00.93        
       34.52  1:11.58  1:49.11  2:26.57  3:04.48  3:42.26  4:20.68  4:58.85
     5:37.32  6:15.68  6:53.67  7:31.55  8:09.58  8:47.89  9:26.29 10:04.80
    10:43.45 11:21.62 12:00.53 12:39.01 13:17.38 13:56.20 14:34.52 15:12.83
    15:51.20 16:29.91 17:08.50 17:47.07 18:24.75 19:00.93                  
  9 Darrah, Brooke            15 SAC-AZ              18:57.01   19:07.16        
       34.82  1:12.15  1:36.84  2:28.70  3:06.69  3:44.89  4:23.00  5:00.90
     5:39.35  6:17.34  6:56.12  7:34.43  8:12.52  8:51.02  9:29.42 10:07.48
    10:46.25 11:24.55 12:03.25 12:41.22 13:20.25 13:58.98 14:38.16 15:16.59
    15:55.41 16:33.88 17:12.65 17:51.14 18:30.04 19:07.16                  
 10 Holdsworth, Felicity      15 NOVA-CA             19:27.92   19:18.27        
       34.76  1:12.02  1:49.78  2:27.56  3:05.25  3:43.05  4:20.97  4:59.20
     5:37.51  6:16.36  6:54.62  7:33.44  8:12.67  8:51.73  9:30.93 10:09.84
    10:49.86 11:29.26 12:09.21 12:48.62 13:28.12 14:07.17 14:46.47 15:25.71
    16:05.13 16:44.12 17:23.72 18:02.82 18:41.31 19:18.27                  
 11 Gorey, Madeline           15 MVN-CA              19:13.23   19:20.60        
       36.68  1:15.09  1:54.12  2:33.05  3:12.06  3:50.91  4:30.21  5:09.55
     5:48.42  6:27.16  7:06.11  7:44.95  8:23.95  9:02.78  9:41.82 10:20.61
    10:59.64 11:38.55 12:17.36 12:56.29 13:35.58 14:14.07 14:52.72 15:31.09
    16:09.97 16:48.28 17:26.88 18:05.13 18:43.44 19:20.60                  
 12 Schwan, Katie             16 DA-CA               19:09.35   19:36.83        
       34.47  1:11.08  1:48.11  2:25.78  2:56.50  3:41.93  4:20.54  4:59.19
     5:38.81  6:18.66  6:57.28  7:36.51  8:15.54  8:55.88  9:35.65 10:15.51
    10:55.24 11:34.65 12:14.19 12:53.41 13:33.14 14:12.90 14:53.40 15:33.87
    16:14.46 16:55.23 17:36.14 18:16.50 18:57.74 19:36.83                  
 13 Shin, Megan               15 FAST-CA             19:17.74Y  19:45.41        
       35.84  1:14.13  1:52.98  2:32.26  3:11.58  3:50.89  4:30.02  5:09.32
     5:49.03  6:28.48  7:08.25  7:48.03  8:27.27  9:06.75  9:46.43 10:26.33
    11:05.84 11:45.71 12:25.77 13:05.27 13:45.03 14:25.24 15:05.21 15:45.55
    16:25.90 17:06.11 17:46.19 18:27.16 19:07.08 19:45.41                  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:13.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              1:04.52    1:03.56        
       31.45  1:03.56                                                      
  2 Sproul, Btynn             17 TRA-CA               1:04.89    1:04.18        
       31.55  1:04.18                                                      
  3 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               1:05.95    1:06.13        
       32.69  1:06.13                                                      
  4 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              1:06.90    1:06.97        
       32.55  1:06.97                                                      
  5 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA              1:07.38    1:06.98        
       32.15  1:06.98                                                      
  6 Velitchkov, Sophie        16 SAC-AZ               1:07.13    1:08.64        
       33.09  1:08.64                                                      
  7 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              1:06.92    1:08.77        
       32.95  1:08.77                                                      
  8 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              1:07.58    1:08.91        
       33.64  1:08.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              1:09.55    1:08.18        
       33.76  1:08.18                                                      
 10 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ               1:08.52    1:08.25        
       33.80  1:08.25                                                      
 11 Yee, Kaitlyn              15 FAST-CA              1:09.55    1:08.99        
       33.40  1:08.99                                                      
 12 Jacobson, Allie           15 BLUE-CA              1:08.94    1:09.09        
       34.00  1:09.09                                                      
 13 Matsushima, Sage          17 NOVA-CA              1:09.96    1:09.54        
       33.88  1:09.54                                                      
 14 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               1:09.97    1:09.71        
       33.54  1:09.71                                                      
 15 Anderson, Amanda          17 AZOT-CA              1:10.92    1:10.13        
       34.02  1:10.13                                                      
 16 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA              1:10.95    1:10.15        
C-Final
 17 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:11.18    1:11.68        
       34.71  1:11.68                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:13.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              1:01.88    1:04.52        
       31.80  1:04.52                                                      
  2 Sproul, Btynn             17 TRA-CA               1:05.34    1:04.89        
       31.89  1:04.89                                                      
  3 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               1:05.45    1:05.95        
       32.55  1:05.95                                                      
  4 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              1:04.66    1:06.90        
       32.56  1:06.90                                                      
  5 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              1:06.06    1:06.92        
       32.54  1:06.92                                                      
  6 Velitchkov, Sophie        16 SAC-AZ               1:05.33    1:07.13        
       32.31  1:07.13                                                      
  7 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA              1:06.03    1:07.38        
       32.95  1:07.38                                                      
  8 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              1:07.54    1:07.58        
       32.97  1:07.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ               1:11.62    1:08.52        
       33.02  1:08.52                                                      
 10 Jacobson, Allie           15 BLUE-CA              1:09.92    1:08.94        
       34.41  1:08.94                                                      
 11 Frederick, Madison        19 UN-07-CA             1:06.05    1:09.17        
       33.75  1:09.17                                                      
 12 Yee, Kaitlyn              15 FAST-CA              1:08.24    1:09.55        
       33.61  1:09.55                                                      
 12 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              1:09.19    1:09.55        
       34.39  1:09.55                                                      
 14 Matsushima, Sage          17 NOVA-CA              1:07.81    1:09.96        
       33.93  1:09.96                                                      
 15 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               1:00.87Y   1:09.97        
       33.78  1:09.97                                                      
 16 Anderson, Amanda          17 AZOT-CA              1:10.62    1:10.92        
       34.67  1:10.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA              1:06.53    1:10.95        
       34.05  1:10.95                                                      
 18 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:09.90    1:11.18        
       34.84  1:11.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ               1:12.34    1:11.38        
       34.56  1:11.38                                                      
 20 Yasko, Carly              16 NOVA-CA              1:11.25    1:11.70        
       35.13  1:11.70                                                      
 21 Alejos, Leila             17 TDPS-OR              1:11.68    1:11.71        
       34.87  1:11.71                                                      
 22 Spitz, Zoe                17 NOVA-CA              1:08.47    1:12.08        
       34.81  1:12.08                                                      
 23 Aguilar, Danica           16 FSON-CA              1:02.57Y   1:12.50        
       35.29  1:12.50                                                      
 24 Kurosawa, Megu            17 BLUE-CA              1:09.22    1:12.96        
       35.59  1:12.96                                                      
 25 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               1:00.51Y   1:13.00        
       36.10  1:13.00                                                      
 26 Marshall, Gracie          17 TDPS-OR              1:10.40    1:13.10        
       35.98  1:13.10                                                      
 27 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA              1:02.18Y   1:13.63        
       35.39  1:13.63                                                      
 28 Dalbey, Jade              15 SAC-AZ               1:12.62    1:13.92        
       36.58  1:13.92                                                      
 29 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA               1:11.33    1:13.97        
       35.22  1:13.97                                                      
 30 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               1:00.25Y   1:14.05        
       35.75  1:14.05                                                      
 31 Gorey, Madeline           15 MVN-CA               1:03.44Y   1:14.24        
       36.61  1:14.24                                                      
 32 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              1:08.46    1:14.26        
       35.65  1:14.26                                                      
 33 Erickson, Shayla          17 NOVA-CA              1:11.76    1:14.27        
       36.25  1:14.27                                                      
 33 Leach, Riley              16 RST-CA               1:12.21    1:14.27        
       36.43  1:14.27                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Victoria          15 UN-07-CA             1:05.19Y   1:14.30        
       36.27  1:14.30                                                      
 36 Darrah, Brooke            15 SAC-AZ               1:13.21    1:14.38        
       36.34  1:14.38                                                      
 37 Platt, Stephanie          18 LVSC-CA              1:01.49Y   1:14.46        
       36.02  1:14.46                                                      
 38 Nelson, Jordyn            18 UN-14-CA             1:09.66    1:14.48        
       35.93  1:14.48                                                      
 39 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA              1:09.32    1:14.51        
       35.76  1:14.51                                                      
 40 Weiland, Kate             16 NOVA-CA              1:12.36    1:14.56        
       35.62  1:14.56                                                      
 41 Oldham, Haily             15 TDPS-OR              1:04.44Y   1:14.67        
       36.65  1:14.67                                                      
 42 Cooper, Nikki             17 CITI-CA              1:09.52    1:14.89        
       36.34  1:14.89                                                      
 43 Fitzgerald, Emily         16 SAC-AZ               1:02.31Y   1:14.92        
       35.85  1:14.92                                                      
 44 Norris, Chloe             15 NOVA-CA              1:03.66Y   1:14.96        
       35.01  1:14.96                                                      
 45 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                1:10.55    1:15.10        
       36.07  1:15.10                                                      
 45 Olson, Lauren             17 SET-CA               1:02.58Y   1:15.10        
       35.94  1:15.10                                                      
 45 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR                59.71Y   1:15.10        
       37.19  1:15.10                                                      
 48 Gonik, Julia              17 NOVA-CA              1:11.63    1:15.22        
       35.97  1:15.22                                                      
 49 Jang, Claire              17 UN-03-CA             1:03.36Y   1:15.78        
       36.66  1:15.78                                                      
 50 Farnsworth, Jessica       15 TRA-CA               1:01.14Y   1:16.21        
       37.88  1:16.21                                                      
 51 Needell, Caroline         17 SCAT-CA              1:12.46    1:17.14        
       38.14  1:17.14                                                      
 52 Santala, Kate             16 DA-CA                1:02.41Y   1:18.04        
       38.09  1:18.04                                                      
 53 Lindsey, Lauren           16 SAC-AZ               1:04.59Y   1:18.58        
       38.53  1:18.58                                                      
 54 Phelan, Brenna            16 NOVA-CA              1:04.78Y   1:19.78        
       38.60  1:19.78                                                      
 55 Faasse, mia               16 SAC-AZ               1:02.99Y   1:19.92        
       39.07  1:19.92                                                      
 56 Ford, Dani                18 RST-CA               1:04.78Y   1:20.02        
       37.34  1:20.02                                                      
 -- Chu, Kaitlyn              17 UN-07-CA             1:04.60Y        DQ        
       36.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Sommer, Katrina           16 NOVA-CA              1:07.49         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.30  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:43.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Sproul, Btynn             17 TRA-CA               2:20.38    2:18.63        
       32.67  1:07.67  1:43.26  2:18.63                                    
  2 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              2:21.02    2:22.36        
       32.44  1:08.30  1:45.30  2:22.36                                    
  3 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               2:24.26    2:22.83        
       32.91  1:09.37  1:46.50  2:22.83                                    
  4 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA              2:23.92    2:23.90        
       33.62  1:09.44  1:46.95  2:23.90                                    
  5 Farrow, Hannah            17 NOVA-CA              2:27.10    2:25.09        
       34.87  1:11.69  1:49.06  2:25.09                                    
  6 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              2:22.96    2:25.20        
       34.52  1:11.36  1:48.71  2:25.20                                    
  7 Jacobson, Allie           15 BLUE-CA              2:27.42    2:25.47        
       35.99  1:12.39  1:49.35  2:25.47                                    
  8 Yee, Kaitlyn              15 FAST-CA              2:26.71    2:27.59        
       34.38  1:11.11  1:49.92  2:27.59                                    
B - Final
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              2:27.66    2:25.26        
       35.02  1:12.04  1:49.60  2:25.26                                    
 10 Sommer, Katrina           16 NOVA-CA              2:29.69    2:25.51        
       33.61  1:09.42  1:47.51  2:25.51                                    
 11 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ               2:31.78    2:28.62        
       35.40  1:13.11  1:51.22  2:28.62                                    
 12 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               2:32.79    2:29.33        
       35.51  1:14.08  1:52.40  2:29.33                                    
 13 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:34.09    2:32.31        
       36.21  1:14.28  1:53.75  2:32.31                                    
 14 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              2:33.34    2:33.12        
       35.95  1:14.79  1:54.16  2:33.12                                    
 15 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA              2:33.04    2:34.38        
       35.97  1:14.31  1:54.43  2:34.38                                    
 -- Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              2:28.92         DQ        
       35.06  1:12.47  1:51.09       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.30  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sproul, Btynn             17 TRA-CA               2:18.96    2:20.38        
       33.32  1:08.66  1:44.71  2:20.38                                    
  2 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              2:18.29    2:21.02        
       32.42  1:07.97  1:44.56  2:21.02                                    
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              2:22.97    2:22.96        
       33.91  1:09.97  1:47.09  2:22.96                                    
  4 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA              2:22.14    2:23.92        
       33.51  1:09.56  1:46.82  2:23.92                                    
  5 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               2:24.15    2:24.26        
       33.72  1:10.47  1:48.25  2:24.26                                    
  6 Yee, Kaitlyn              15 FAST-CA              2:25.65    2:26.71        
       34.62  1:11.32  1:49.21  2:26.71                                    
  7 Farrow, Hannah            17 NOVA-CA              2:12.03Y   2:27.10        
       34.87  1:12.60  1:50.40  2:27.10                                    
  8 Jacobson, Allie           15 BLUE-CA              2:31.26    2:27.42        
       36.68  1:14.02  1:51.17  2:27.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              2:24.35    2:27.66        
       34.98  1:12.83  1:50.71  2:27.66                                    
 10 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              2:24.77    2:28.92        
       35.91  1:14.03  1:51.81  2:28.92                                    
 11 Sommer, Katrina           16 NOVA-CA              2:24.98    2:29.69        
       34.00  1:11.20  1:50.08  2:29.69                                    
 12 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ               2:32.55    2:31.78        
       36.37  1:15.24  1:53.87  2:31.78                                    
 13 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               2:31.03    2:32.79        
       36.33  1:15.30  1:55.59  2:32.79                                    
 14 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA              2:26.42    2:33.04        
       35.79  1:14.37  1:53.94  2:33.04                                    
 15 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              2:42.95    2:33.34        
       37.01  1:15.70  1:55.16  2:33.34                                    
 16 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:31.36    2:34.09        
       36.16  1:14.41  2:34.09                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alejos, Leila             17 TDPS-OR              2:31.23    2:34.21        
       37.39  1:17.48  1:55.81  2:34.21                                    
 18 Frederick, Madison        19 UN-07-CA             2:22.17    2:34.96        
       36.27  1:15.73  1:55.77  2:34.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Velitchkov, Sophie        16 SAC-AZ               2:27.48    2:35.83        
       36.17  1:15.93  1:56.00  2:35.83                                    
 20 Cooper, Nikki             17 CITI-CA              2:30.12    2:37.87        
       37.05  1:17.00  1:57.88  2:37.87                                    
 21 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              2:29.11    2:38.45        
       36.68  1:16.79  1:57.42  2:38.45                                    
 22 Leach, Riley              16 RST-CA               2:34.06    2:39.76        
       38.26  1:19.07  1:59.92  2:39.76                                    
 23 Gorey, Madeline           15 MVN-CA               2:35.74    2:40.27        
       38.89  1:19.95  2:00.93  2:40.27                                    
 24 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               2:36.54    2:40.54        
       36.53  1:17.86  2:00.17  2:40.54                                    
 25 Farnsworth, Jessica       15 TRA-CA               2:38.03    2:40.56        
       37.79  1:18.30  2:00.16  2:40.56                                    
 26 Schwan, Katie             16 DA-CA                2:17.92Y   2:40.77        
       38.50  1:19.30  2:01.11  2:40.77                                    
 27 Longfellow, Nicole        16 UN-11-CA             2:20.76Y   2:41.61        
       37.82  1:18.33  2:00.26  2:41.61                                    
 28 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              2:40.22    2:42.79        
       39.94  1:21.40  2:02.34  2:42.79                                    
 29 Fitzgerald, Emily         16 SAC-AZ               2:35.98    2:43.32        
       36.71  1:18.94  2:00.97  2:43.32                                    
 30 Needell, Caroline         17 SCAT-CA              2:32.60    2:43.80        
       38.99  1:19.76  2:01.90  2:43.80                                    
 31 Nelson, Jordyn            18 UN-14-CA             2:35.00    2:43.97        
       39.54  1:20.60  2:02.28  2:43.97                                    
 32 Anagnostou, Nikoletta     16 LKWD-CA              2:20.32Y   2:44.58        
       39.30  1:21.00  2:03.18  2:44.58                                    
 33 Weissman, Sydney          16 RST-CA               2:41.25    2:44.66        
       38.59  1:20.05  2:02.69  2:44.66                                    
 34 Holdsworth, Felicity      15 NOVA-CA              2:21.53Y   2:44.96        
       39.96  1:21.07  2:02.47  2:44.96                                    
 35 Savoie, Ashley            16 NOVA-CA              2:23.86Y   2:45.56        
       39.00  1:20.20  2:03.11  2:45.56                                    
 36 Olson, Lauren             17 SET-CA               2:21.06Y   2:47.68        
       39.20  1:21.69  2:05.12  2:47.68                                    
 37 Simmons, Lilly            16 BSC-CA               2:23.41Y   2:47.80        
       41.32  1:23.70  2:07.61  2:47.80                                    
 38 Zhang, Jennifer           15 NOVA-CA              2:23.51Y   2:47.92        
       38.72  1:21.29  2:05.20  2:47.92                                    
 39 Zhou, Grace               16 NOVA-CA              2:23.52Y   2:50.07        
       40.80  1:23.08  2:06.75  2:50.07                                    
 40 Santala, Kate             16 DA-CA                2:39.78    2:50.60        
       40.43  1:23.01  2:07.43  2:50.60                                    
 41 Pagano, Isabella          15 UN-03-CA             2:20.81Y   2:50.69        
       38.90  1:20.61  2:05.76  2:50.69                                    
 42 Ford, Dani                18 RST-CA               2:19.37Y   3:02.04        
       42.80  1:27.60  2:14.51  3:02.04                                    
 -- Loiselle, Emily           15 LVSC-CA              2:23.79Y        DQ        
       40.25  1:23.53  2:08.24       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               1:14.49    1:14.54        
       35.81  1:14.54                                                      
  2 Anderson, Amanda          17 AZOT-CA              1:16.01    1:15.64        
       35.33  1:15.64                                                      
  3 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               1:16.69    1:16.04        
       35.55  1:16.04                                                      
  4 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA              1:16.76    1:17.04        
       35.68  1:17.04                                                      
  5 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              1:17.05    1:17.47        
       36.92  1:17.47                                                      
  6 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               1:17.60    1:17.78        
       36.62  1:17.78                                                      
  7 Willmer, Emma             15 UN-07-CA             1:16.73    1:17.97        
       37.05  1:17.97                                                      
  8 Caruso, Caitlin           17 NOVA-CA              1:18.14    1:18.54        
       37.05  1:18.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Kate                 18 NOVA-CA              1:19.91    1:17.77        
       36.76  1:17.77                                                      
 10 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              1:18.31    1:18.04        
       36.97  1:18.04                                                      
 11 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              1:19.89    1:18.23        
       36.88  1:18.23                                                      
 12 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              1:19.84    1:19.41        
       37.53  1:19.41                                                      
 13 Marshall, Gracie          17 TDPS-OR              1:20.29    1:20.19        
       37.82  1:20.19                                                      
 14 Bedley, Tyler             17 SET-CA               1:19.93    1:20.35        
       38.60  1:20.35                                                      
 15 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA              1:20.15    1:20.45        
       37.63  1:20.45                                                      
 16 Ramirez, Elizabeth        15 LKWD-CA              1:19.76    1:21.21        
       37.89  1:21.21                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               1:14.33    1:14.49        
       35.78  1:14.49                                                      
  2 Anderson, Amanda          17 AZOT-CA              1:15.38    1:16.01        
       35.98  1:16.01                                                      
  3 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               1:19.38    1:16.69        
       35.73  1:16.69                                                      
  4 Willmer, Emma             15 UN-07-CA             1:17.22    1:16.73        
       36.55  1:16.73                                                      
  5 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA              1:15.72    1:16.76        
       36.02  1:16.76                                                      
  6 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              1:15.88    1:17.05        
       36.41  1:17.05                                                      
  7 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               1:20.97    1:17.60        
       36.38  1:17.60                                                      
  8 Caruso, Caitlin           17 NOVA-CA              1:16.11    1:18.14        
       36.40  1:18.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              1:15.35    1:18.31        
       36.78  1:18.31                                                      
 10 Spitz, Ayla               17 NOVA-CA              1:18.14    1:19.09        
       37.40  1:19.09                                                      
 11 Ramirez, Elizabeth        15 LKWD-CA              1:18.34    1:19.76        
       37.29  1:19.76                                                      
 12 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              1:17.75    1:19.84        
       38.12  1:19.84                                                      
 13 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              1:17.80    1:19.89        
       37.76  1:19.89                                                      
 14 Lee, Kate                 18 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:19.91        
       37.76  1:19.91                                                      
 15 Bedley, Tyler             17 SET-CA               1:16.62    1:19.93        
       38.78  1:19.93                                                      
 16 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA              1:19.21    1:20.15        
       37.47  1:20.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Gracie          17 TDPS-OR              1:16.25    1:20.29        
       37.41  1:20.29                                                      
 18 Gonik, Julia              17 NOVA-CA              1:15.94    1:20.49        
       37.85  1:20.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oldham, Haily             15 TDPS-OR              1:20.95    1:20.76        
       38.26  1:20.76                                                      
 20 Farrow, Hannah            17 NOVA-CA              1:18.00    1:20.87        
       38.42  1:20.87                                                      
 21 Weiland, Kate             16 NOVA-CA              1:17.74    1:21.24        
       38.18  1:21.24                                                      
 22 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              1:19.40    1:21.35        
       39.62  1:21.35                                                      
 23 Dalbey, Jade              15 SAC-AZ               1:19.48    1:21.43        
       38.74  1:21.43                                                      
 24 Su, Stephanie             17 SWRD-CA              1:12.16Y   1:21.77        
       39.46  1:21.77                                                      
 25 Tse, Audrey               15 NOVA-CA              1:09.95Y   1:21.83        
       38.99  1:21.83                                                      
 26 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA              1:20.62    1:22.06        
       38.44  1:22.06                                                      
 27 Hughes, Jade              15 BLUE-CA              1:21.27    1:22.19        
       38.82  1:22.19                                                      
 28 Ciobanu, Denisa           15 TRA-CA               1:17.58    1:22.20        
       38.41  1:22.20                                                      
 29 DiFulvio, Samantha        17 LVSC-CA              1:19.44    1:22.45        
       39.44  1:22.45                                                      
 30 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                1:23.69    1:22.84        
       39.11  1:22.84                                                      
 31 Cooper, Nikki             17 CITI-CA              1:23.90    1:22.95        
       39.78  1:22.95                                                      
 32 Tracy, Mary Kate          15 COTO-CA              1:24.00    1:23.07        
       38.67  1:23.07                                                      
 33 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:23.17        
       39.21  1:23.17                                                      
 34 Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA              1:18.21    1:23.23        
       39.86  1:23.23                                                      
 35 Anagnostou, Nektaria      16 LKWD-CA              1:18.33    1:23.46        
       39.22  1:23.46                                                      
 36 Nemeth, Anna              15 DA-CA                1:20.31    1:23.61        
       39.00  1:23.61                                                      
 37 Rutigliano, Mirella       15 TDPS-OR              1:12.79Y   1:23.63        
       39.13  1:23.63                                                      
 38 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              1:21.51    1:23.68        
       39.89  1:23.68                                                      
 39 Hawkins, Alyssa           16 LVSC-CA              1:11.81Y   1:24.03        
       39.60  1:24.03                                                      
 40 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA              1:11.51Y   1:24.64        
       39.65  1:24.64                                                      
 41 Degn, Mackenzie           16 NOVA-CA              1:13.53Y   1:24.66        
       39.96  1:24.66                                                      
 42 Gruener, Miki             16 SET-CA               1:11.36Y   1:25.14        
       40.62  1:25.14                                                      
 43 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              1:22.04    1:25.18        
       40.33  1:25.18                                                      
 44 Guntrip, Sophia           15 SACA-CA              1:23.81    1:25.43        
       39.95  1:25.43                                                      
 45 Schwan, Katie             16 DA-CA                1:08.26Y   1:25.54        
       40.52  1:25.54                                                      
 46 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA               1:11.71Y   1:25.74        
       40.88  1:25.74                                                      
 47 Thomas, Breanna           15 SAC-AZ               1:23.82    1:26.37        
       40.82  1:26.37                                                      
 48 Faasse, mia               16 SAC-AZ               1:13.05Y   1:26.86        
       40.14  1:26.86                                                      
 49 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA              1:12.80Y   1:27.79        
       40.83  1:27.79                                                      
 50 Somers, Annie             15 NBS-CA               1:12.03Y   1:27.89        
       42.13  1:27.89                                                      
 51 Lowengrub, Collette       15 AZOT-CA              1:12.64Y   1:28.83        
       41.97  1:28.83                                                      
 52 Rubino, Sophia            15 LVSC-CA              1:13.67Y   1:28.96        
       41.07  1:28.96                                                      
 53 Wong, Danica              15 NOVA-CA              1:11.43Y   1:29.06        
       41.78  1:29.06                                                      
 54 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA              1:10.77Y   1:29.51        
       42.24  1:29.51                                                      
 55 Chow, Cassandra           18 NOVA-CA              1:13.45Y   1:30.63        
       41.82  1:30.63                                                      
 56 Barnes, Gracie            16 MVN-CA               1:23.64    1:30.66        
       42.69  1:30.66                                                      
 57 Richards, Kelly           16 SAC-AZ               1:13.31Y   1:30.84        
       42.25  1:30.84                                                      
 58 Jang, Claire              17 UN-03-CA             1:13.03Y   1:31.29        
       43.26  1:31.29                                                      
 -- To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA              1:13.88Y        NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               2:38.85    2:39.13        
       36.49  1:16.49  1:57.90  2:39.13                                    
  2 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              2:43.84    2:41.81        
       36.80  1:17.71  1:59.29  2:41.81                                    
  3 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              2:45.89    2:43.59        
       36.91  1:18.17  2:00.40  2:43.59                                    
  4 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              2:48.42    2:45.52        
       37.21  1:18.83  2:02.15  2:45.52                                    
  5 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA              2:48.00    2:46.49        
       35.74  1:17.67  2:01.89  2:46.49                                    
  6 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               2:48.63    2:46.65        
       37.25  1:19.27  2:04.07  2:46.65                                    
  7 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               2:47.27    2:47.92        
       36.79  1:18.91  2:02.89  2:47.92                                    
  8 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              2:49.82    2:50.17        
       38.82  1:21.62  2:05.74  2:50.17                                    
B - Final
  9 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               2:50.48    2:48.75        
       38.35  1:20.95  2:04.24  2:48.75                                    
 10 Lee, Kate                 18 NOVA-CA              2:51.66    2:49.20        
       38.02  1:20.90  2:04.67  2:49.20                                    
 11 Hughes, Jade              15 BLUE-CA              2:51.87    2:50.11        
       39.23  1:21.73  2:05.93  2:50.11                                    
 12 Ciobanu, Denisa           15 TRA-CA               2:52.90    2:50.70        
       37.38  1:19.94  2:04.60  2:50.70                                    
 13 Weiland, Kate             16 NOVA-CA              2:52.93    2:51.35        
       39.13  1:22.10  2:06.38  2:51.35                                    
 14 Caruso, Caitlin           17 NOVA-CA              2:54.82    2:51.56        
       38.32  1:21.24  2:06.11  2:51.56                                    
 15 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:54.17    2:52.73        
       39.53  1:22.51  2:07.00  2:52.73                                    
 16 Ramirez, Elizabeth        15 LKWD-CA              2:54.63    2:53.37        
       38.89  1:22.10  2:07.44  2:53.37                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               2:36.23    2:38.85        
       36.31  1:16.68  1:58.33  2:38.85                                    
  2 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              2:41.18    2:43.84        
       36.82  1:18.29  2:00.32  2:43.84                                    
  3 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              2:47.17    2:45.89        
       37.55  1:19.65  2:02.61  2:45.89                                    
  4 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               2:45.20    2:47.27        
       37.34  1:19.82  2:03.16  2:47.27                                    
  5 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA              2:42.62    2:48.00        
       37.67  1:20.42  2:04.73  2:48.00                                    
  6 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              2:42.68    2:48.42        
       36.90  1:18.69  2:02.68  2:48.42                                    
  7 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               2:55.25    2:48.63        
       37.42  1:19.53  2:03.53  2:48.63                                    
  8 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              2:45.95    2:49.82        
       39.10  1:22.12  2:05.88  2:49.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               2:47.91    2:50.48        
       39.17  1:22.10  2:05.92  2:50.48                                    
 10 Lee, Kate                 18 NOVA-CA              2:43.53    2:51.66        
       38.33  1:21.57  2:06.02  2:51.66                                    
 11 Hughes, Jade              15 BLUE-CA              2:54.14    2:51.87        
       39.63  1:23.35  2:07.67  2:51.87                                    
 12 Ciobanu, Denisa           15 TRA-CA               2:44.83    2:52.90        
       39.14  1:22.31  2:07.07  2:52.90                                    
 13 Weiland, Kate             16 NOVA-CA              2:46.18    2:52.93        
       38.57  1:22.15  2:06.96  2:52.93                                    
 14 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:48.48    2:54.17        
       39.83  1:23.45  2:08.27  2:54.17                                    
 15 Ramirez, Elizabeth        15 LKWD-CA              2:45.08    2:54.63        
       38.97  1:22.31  2:07.87  2:54.63                                    
 16 Caruso, Caitlin           17 NOVA-CA              2:49.01    2:54.82        
       38.98  1:22.70  2:09.16  2:54.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bedley, Tyler             17 SET-CA               2:46.89    2:56.20        
       39.76  1:23.52  2:09.08  2:56.20                                    
 18 Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA              2:52.17    2:57.13        
       39.24  1:24.09  2:10.92  2:57.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, Nikki             17 CITI-CA              2:36.36Y   2:57.50        
       41.35  1:26.63  2:11.72  2:57.50                                    
 20 Tse, Audrey               15 NOVA-CA              3:04.46    2:57.80        
       41.58  1:26.52  2:12.35  2:57.80                                    
 21 Marshall, Gracie          17 TDPS-OR              2:49.31    2:59.41        
       39.86  1:25.09  2:11.54  2:59.41                                    
 22 Longfellow, Nicole        16 UN-11-CA             2:52.17    3:00.14        
       40.01  1:25.41  2:13.18  3:00.14                                    
 23 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA              2:59.77    3:00.27        
       40.50  1:26.20  2:13.05  3:00.27                                    
 24 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              2:54.05    3:00.72        
       40.32  1:25.44  2:12.74  3:00.72                                    
 25 Thomas, Breanna           15 SAC-AZ               2:59.35    3:02.45        
       42.80  1:29.31  2:16.30  3:02.45                                    
 26 Calaiacovo, Haley         17 NOVA-CA              2:59.95    3:02.72        
       42.77  1:29.67  2:17.35  3:02.72                                    
 27 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA              2:58.66    3:03.14        
       41.67  1:27.76  2:15.22  3:03.14                                    
 28 Rutigliano, Mirella       15 TDPS-OR              3:02.82    3:03.66        
       41.04  1:26.94  2:15.01  3:03.66                                    
 29 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:59.52    3:04.20        
       41.06  1:27.59  2:15.32  3:04.20                                    
 30 Anagnostou, Nektaria      16 LKWD-CA              2:51.08    3:04.32        
       41.73  1:27.99  2:16.11  3:04.32                                    
 31 Tracy, Mary Kate          15 COTO-CA              3:02.59    3:04.72        
       40.74  1:27.32  2:16.14  3:04.72                                    
 32 Nemeth, Anna              15 DA-CA                2:54.18    3:05.54        
       42.61  1:27.29  2:16.69  3:05.54                                    
 33 Lowengrub, Collette       15 AZOT-CA              2:57.42    3:06.12        
       42.19  1:28.67  2:16.39  3:06.12                                    
 34 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA              3:03.38    3:06.51        
       41.09  1:27.92  2:16.78  3:06.51                                    
 35 Schwan, Katie             16 DA-CA                2:41.29Y   3:06.69        
       42.02  1:30.12  2:19.51  3:06.69                                    
 36 Zhou, Grace               16 NOVA-CA              3:03.81    3:07.24        
       42.22  1:29.24  2:17.34  3:07.24                                    
 37 Visoso, Maria             15 LKWD-CA              2:36.99Y   3:07.59        
       42.94  1:30.44  2:19.11  3:07.59                                    
 38 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:40.57Y   3:07.61        
       41.98  1:29.35  2:18.85  3:07.61                                    
 39 Richards, Kelly           16 SAC-AZ               3:03.93    3:10.16        
       43.80  1:33.71  2:22.53  3:10.16                                    
 40 Niezgodzki, Ana           16 SAC-AZ               2:37.40Y   3:10.18        
       43.58  1:31.85  2:21.07  3:10.18                                    
 41 Nguyen, Victoria          15 UN-07-CA             3:04.12    3:11.74        
       43.44  1:31.73  2:21.62  3:11.74                                    
 42 Guntrip, Sophia           15 SACA-CA              3:04.46    3:14.48        
       42.04  1:31.33  2:23.80  3:14.48                                    
 43 Meinardi, Marta           15 NOVA-CA              2:42.28Y   3:15.04        
       43.18  1:31.87  2:23.09  3:15.04                                    
 44 Barnes, Gracie            16 MVN-CA               2:57.92    3:18.18        
       43.95  1:34.06  2:25.76  3:18.18                                    
 -- Willmer, Emma             15 UN-07-CA             2:40.78   X2:45.81        
       36.66  1:18.10  2:01.76  2:45.81                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              1:03.03    1:01.88        
       29.22  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Farrow, Hannah            17 NOVA-CA              1:05.16    1:02.93        
       29.46  1:02.93                                                      
  3 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              1:04.40    1:04.56        
       30.10  1:04.56                                                      
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              1:05.04    1:04.61        
       30.20  1:04.61                                                      
  5 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              1:05.05    1:05.27        
       30.92  1:05.27                                                      
  6 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              1:06.61    1:05.90        
       30.92  1:05.90                                                      
  7 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ               1:06.04    1:07.02        
       30.95  1:07.02                                                      
  8 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA              1:06.90    1:07.22        
       30.09  1:07.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA              1:07.11    1:05.42        
       30.82  1:05.42                                                      
 10 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               1:07.27    1:05.50        
       30.73  1:05.50                                                      
 11 Matsushima, Sage          17 NOVA-CA              1:08.18    1:06.40        
       30.51  1:06.40                                                      
 12 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ               1:07.04    1:06.63        
       30.74  1:06.63                                                      
 13 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              1:07.33    1:06.91        
       31.22  1:06.91                                                      
 14 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ               1:08.41    1:07.25        
       32.27  1:07.25                                                      
 15 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               1:08.15    1:07.56        
       31.71  1:07.56                                                      
 16 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              1:07.68    1:09.00        
       32.10  1:09.00                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              1:03.90    1:03.03        
       29.34  1:03.03                                                      
  2 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              1:03.22    1:04.40        
       30.90  1:04.40                                                      
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              1:03.95    1:05.04        
       30.49  1:05.04                                                      
  4 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              1:05.06    1:05.05        
       30.63  1:05.05                                                      
  5 Farrow, Hannah            17 NOVA-CA              1:01.86    1:05.16        
       30.71  1:05.16                                                      
  6 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ                 56.53Y   1:06.04        
       30.79  1:06.04                                                      
  7 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              1:06.14    1:06.61        
       31.20  1:06.61                                                      
  8 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA              1:06.14    1:06.90        
       30.89  1:06.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ                 56.83Y   1:07.04        
       31.24  1:07.04                                                      
 10 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA              1:04.43    1:07.11        
       31.78  1:07.11                                                      
 11 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               1:07.19    1:07.27        
       31.66  1:07.27                                                      
 12 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.86    1:07.33        
       31.23  1:07.33                                                      
 13 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              1:08.88    1:07.68        
       32.37  1:07.68                                                      
 14 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA                 59.49Y   1:08.15        
       32.16  1:08.15                                                      
 15 Matsushima, Sage          17 NOVA-CA              1:03.16    1:08.18        
       31.48  1:08.18                                                      
 16 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ               1:08.07    1:08.41        
       32.16  1:08.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erickson, Shayla          17 NOVA-CA              1:06.46    1:08.53        
       33.21  1:08.53                                                      
 18 Outtrim, Ashley           15 SAC-AZ               1:09.09    1:08.59        
       32.47  1:08.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Witting, Juliana          17 UN-07-CA               58.59Y   1:08.98        
       31.39  1:08.98                                                      
 20 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA              1:09.41    1:09.08        
       32.25  1:09.08                                                      
 21 Sproul, Btynn             17 TRA-CA               1:09.73    1:09.13        
       32.51  1:09.13                                                      
 22 Degn, Mackenzie           16 NOVA-CA              1:06.72    1:09.24        
       31.68  1:09.24                                                      
 23 Ortiz, Alondra            17 JCCW-CA              1:06.02    1:09.38        
       32.33  1:09.38                                                      
 24 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA               1:02.10Y   1:09.46        
       32.53  1:09.46                                                      
 25 Anderson, Amanda          17 AZOT-CA              1:10.37    1:09.72        
       32.40  1:09.72                                                      
 26 Mabry, Erin               17 SAC-AZ               1:08.52    1:09.97        
       32.63  1:09.97                                                      
 27 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA               1:10.02    1:10.02        
       33.14  1:10.02                                                      
 28 Carlos, Junie             15 MVN-CA               1:09.90    1:10.05        
       33.16  1:10.05                                                      
 29 Lee, Emma                 15 MVN-CA               1:00.17Y   1:10.21        
       33.19  1:10.21                                                      
 30 Faasse, mia               16 SAC-AZ               1:09.13    1:10.30        
       32.31  1:10.30                                                      
 31 Ramirez, Elizabeth        15 LKWD-CA              1:08.52    1:10.37        
       33.17  1:10.37                                                      
 32 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:10.57        
       33.03  1:10.57                                                      
 33 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               1:08.70    1:10.66        
       32.77  1:10.66                                                      
 34 Lowengrub, Collette       15 AZOT-CA              1:10.14    1:10.83        
       32.91  1:10.83                                                      
 35 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                1:10.16    1:11.09        
       33.33  1:11.09                                                      
 36 Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA              1:07.84    1:11.22        
       32.23  1:11.22                                                      
 37 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA              1:02.12Y   1:11.28        
       33.72  1:11.28                                                      
 38 Dalbey, Jade              15 SAC-AZ               1:00.41Y   1:11.94        
       33.54  1:11.94                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Victoria          15 UN-07-CA             1:01.47Y   1:12.32        
       33.97  1:12.32                                                      
 40 Stewart, Alicia           17 NOVA-CA                59.24Y   1:12.38        
       33.66  1:12.38                                                      
 41 Alejos, Leila             17 TDPS-OR              1:10.00    1:12.45        
       34.45  1:12.45                                                      
 42 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA              1:10.32    1:12.57        
       33.66  1:12.57                                                      
 43 Loyd, Cate                16 COTO-CA              1:00.29Y   1:12.66        
       34.12  1:12.66                                                      
 44 Lockard, Ally             16 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:12.86        
       35.19  1:12.86                                                      
 45 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              1:01.37Y   1:12.87        
       33.97  1:12.87                                                      
 46 Thomas, Breanna           15 SAC-AZ               1:09.75    1:13.07        
       33.72  1:13.07                                                      
 47 Lindsey, Lauren           16 SAC-AZ               1:00.92Y   1:13.26        
       33.93  1:13.26                                                      
 47 Anagnostou, Nektaria      16 LKWD-CA              1:02.03Y   1:13.26        
       34.21  1:13.26                                                      
 49 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ               1:01.36Y   1:13.42        
       33.85  1:13.42                                                      
 50 Weissman, Sydney          16 RST-CA               1:01.73Y   1:13.45        
       33.24  1:13.45                                                      
 51 Niezgodzki, Ana           16 SAC-AZ               1:10.00    1:13.49        
       33.77  1:13.49                                                      
 52 Pagano, Isabella          15 UN-03-CA             1:09.15    1:13.81        
       34.27  1:13.81                                                      
 53 Bedley, Tyler             17 SET-CA               1:01.04Y   1:14.29        
       34.22  1:14.29                                                      
 54 Blackford, Abby           17 TDPS-OR              1:00.05Y   1:14.70        
       34.36  1:14.70                                                      
 55 Oldham, Haily             15 TDPS-OR              1:00.89Y   1:14.81        
       33.36  1:14.81                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:40.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              2:25.35    2:22.10        
       31.35  1:08.72  1:45.63  2:22.10                                    
  2 Erickson, Shayla          17 NOVA-CA              2:25.15    2:22.20        
       31.55  1:07.46  1:44.93  2:22.20                                    
  3 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              2:24.75    2:22.22        
       31.67  1:07.36  1:44.56  2:22.22                                    
  4 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ               2:24.95    2:24.56        
       31.92  1:08.01  1:45.33  2:24.56                                    
  5 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              2:26.16    2:25.33        
       31.43  1:07.46  1:45.31  2:25.33                                    
  6 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              2:25.43    2:25.36        
       32.52  1:08.86  1:46.91  2:25.36                                    
  7 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    2:27.97        
       32.04  1:07.46  1:46.80  2:27.97                                    
  8 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA              2:28.91    2:28.48        
       32.71  1:11.04  1:49.95  2:28.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              2:28.96    2:21.55        
       30.31  1:05.95  1:43.59  2:21.55                                    
 10 Judd, Ella                16 NOVA-CA              2:29.05    2:25.57        
       32.54  1:09.44  1:47.53  2:25.57                                    
 11 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              2:29.14    2:26.26        
       31.72  1:08.22  1:46.66  2:26.26                                    
 12 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              2:32.78    2:29.67        
       34.17  1:12.48  1:51.91  2:29.67                                    
 13 Aguilar, Danica           16 FSON-CA              2:29.05    2:29.79        
       32.85  1:09.65  1:48.89  2:29.79                                    
 14 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              2:33.69    2:29.81        
       33.51  1:11.45  1:50.84  2:29.81                                    
 15 Hindman, Kyndall          15 LKWD-CA              2:33.20    2:31.53        
       34.07  1:12.32  1:52.66  2:31.53                                    
 16 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              2:32.58    2:33.25        
       33.40  1:11.69  1:52.09  2:33.25                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:40.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        17 CITI-CA              2:21.26    2:24.75        
       32.08  1:08.05  1:46.30  2:24.75                                    
  2 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ               2:28.90    2:24.95        
       32.78  1:09.53  1:46.95  2:24.95                                    
  3 Erickson, Shayla          17 NOVA-CA              2:19.30    2:25.15        
       31.60  1:08.06  1:47.07  2:25.15                                    
  4 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              2:28.08    2:25.35        
       30.78  1:06.13  1:45.22  2:25.35                                    
  5 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              2:03.03Y   2:25.43        
       33.11  1:09.79  1:47.52  2:25.43                                    
  6 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              2:25.68    2:26.16        
       31.57  1:07.49  1:45.49  2:26.16                                    
  7 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              2:26.48    2:27.72        
       31.80  1:08.45  1:47.46  2:27.72                                    
  8 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA              2:28.05    2:28.91        
       33.72  1:11.34  1:50.20  2:28.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              2:29.20    2:28.96        
       31.24  1:08.29  1:47.67  2:28.96                                    
 10 Judd, Ella                16 NOVA-CA              2:22.32    2:29.05        
       33.01  1:10.45  1:49.24  2:29.05                                    
 10 Aguilar, Danica           16 FSON-CA              2:38.76    2:29.05        
       33.72  1:11.48  1:49.63  2:29.05                                    
 12 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              2:24.87    2:29.14        
       32.29  1:09.26  1:48.67  2:29.14                                    
 13 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              2:31.87    2:32.58        
       33.34  1:12.57  1:52.27  2:32.58                                    
 14 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              2:38.43    2:32.78        
       35.17  1:13.30  1:54.13  2:32.78                                    
 15 Hindman, Kyndall          15 LKWD-CA              2:40.15    2:33.20        
       33.62  1:12.21  1:52.82  2:33.20                                    
 16 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              2:34.30    2:33.69        
       34.94  1:13.85  1:55.37  2:33.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Outtrim, Ashley           15 SAC-AZ               2:34.22    2:33.92        
       33.34  1:11.01  1:51.71  2:33.92                                    
 18 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:32.10    2:34.56        
       34.97  1:13.72  1:53.80  2:34.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA               2:34.16    2:34.65        
       33.75  1:12.48  1:52.69  2:34.65                                    
 20 Mabry, Erin               17 SAC-AZ               2:31.04    2:35.42        
       33.55  1:11.60  1:52.06  2:35.42                                    
 21 Platt, Stephanie          18 LVSC-CA              2:31.86    2:36.58        
       34.66  1:14.09  1:54.35  2:36.58                                    
 22 Lowengrub, Collette       15 AZOT-CA              2:37.03    2:37.01        
       33.86  1:13.52  1:54.53  2:37.01                                    
 23 Thomas, Breanna           15 SAC-AZ               2:31.99    2:39.44        
       34.78  1:14.64  1:57.44  2:39.44                                    
 24 Abate, Taylor             16 TCC-CA               2:38.89    2:39.90        
       33.26  1:11.92  1:53.63  2:39.90                                    
 25 Alejos, Leila             17 TDPS-OR              2:30.56    2:41.83        
       35.69  1:16.60  1:59.45  2:41.83                                    
 26 Niezgodzki, Ana           16 SAC-AZ               2:35.37    2:42.31        
       34.85  1:14.95  1:58.17  2:42.31                                    
 27 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               2:33.32    2:44.01        
       34.19  1:14.70  1:59.47  2:44.01                                    
 28 Visoso, Maria             15 LKWD-CA              2:20.57Y   2:44.46        
       35.69  1:16.06  1:59.29  2:44.46                                    
 29 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                2:32.55    2:45.61        
       36.01  1:17.17  2:02.40  2:45.61                                    
 30 Loyd, Cate                16 COTO-CA              2:14.95Y   2:45.92        
       34.76  1:15.63  1:59.53  2:45.92                                    
 31 Kurosawa, Megu            17 BLUE-CA              2:14.90Y   2:45.96        
       33.42  1:12.38  1:56.08  2:45.96                                    
 32 Pagano, Isabella          15 UN-03-CA             2:33.79    2:47.04        
       35.58  1:16.15  2:00.44  2:47.04                                    
 33 Weissman, Sydney          16 RST-CA               2:18.01Y   2:52.59        
       33.97  1:16.87  2:03.07  2:52.59                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              2:22.46    2:18.87        
       29.73  1:05.48  1:46.31  2:18.87                                    
  2 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              2:24.43    2:22.80        
       31.23  1:07.80  1:49.94  2:22.80                                    
  3 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              2:23.73    2:23.04        
       30.11  1:07.18  1:49.49  2:23.04                                    
  4 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               2:27.30    2:24.22        
       32.38  1:10.24  1:50.70  2:24.22                                    
  5 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              2:28.88    2:27.70        
       31.82  1:11.37  1:54.18  2:27.70                                    
  6 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              2:26.19    2:28.42        
       31.40  1:10.13  1:55.61  2:28.42                                    
  7 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA              2:26.37    2:30.39        
       31.95  1:10.41  1:56.72  2:30.39                                    
  8 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               2:29.17    2:30.77        
       31.76  1:09.72  1:56.42  2:30.77                                    
B - Final
  9 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              2:30.17    2:26.13        
       32.24  1:10.62  1:52.71  2:26.13                                    
 10 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA              2:29.57    2:27.52        
       31.69  1:10.72  1:54.25  2:27.52                                    
 11 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              2:30.12    2:28.67        
       30.86  1:08.34  1:53.85  2:28.67                                    
 12 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               2:29.80    2:29.00        
       31.74  1:10.69  1:53.18  2:29.00                                    
 13 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              2:29.91    2:29.05        
       31.61  1:11.20  1:56.10  2:29.05                                    
 14 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               2:29.67    2:29.13        
       32.50  1:11.60  1:54.91  2:29.13                                    
 15 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              2:32.02    2:31.58        
       33.16  1:12.61  1:56.97  2:31.58                                    
 -- Degn, Mackenzie           16 NOVA-CA              2:31.92         DQ        
       30.41  1:09.19  1:53.61       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              2:23.79    2:22.46        
       30.41  1:06.60  1:49.49  2:22.46                                    
  2 Yeh, Jamie                16 NOVA-CA              2:24.89    2:23.73        
       30.12  1:06.55  1:49.47  2:23.73                                    
  3 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              2:20.15    2:24.43        
       31.49  1:07.61  1:51.14  2:24.43                                    
  4 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA              2:25.99    2:26.19        
       30.90  1:08.66  1:53.79  2:26.19                                    
  5 Watson, Alyssa            16 NOVA-CA              2:24.09    2:26.37        
       31.21  1:07.52  1:52.62  2:26.37                                    
  6 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               2:26.19    2:27.30        
       33.04  1:12.59  1:53.76  2:27.30                                    
  7 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              2:25.80    2:28.88        
       31.94  1:12.15  1:55.83  2:28.88                                    
  8 Pattison, Greer           15 SAC-AZ               2:29.14    2:29.17        
       32.03  1:10.12  1:55.07  2:29.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA              2:21.40    2:29.57        
       32.26  1:11.40  1:55.55  2:29.57                                    
 10 Sanguansin, Annie         17 TRA-CA               2:38.18    2:29.67        
       33.15  1:10.77  1:54.59  2:29.67                                    
 11 Cason, Ayanah             16 TRA-CA               2:32.02    2:29.80        
       31.79  1:11.69  1:53.82  2:29.80                                    
 12 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              2:26.48    2:29.91        
       31.49  1:11.17  1:56.35  2:29.91                                    
 13 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              2:27.90    2:30.12        
       31.34  1:09.03  1:54.55  2:30.12                                    
 14 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              2:28.64    2:30.17        
       32.85  1:12.22  1:55.49  2:30.17                                    
 15 Degn, Mackenzie           16 NOVA-CA              2:08.10Y   2:31.92        
       31.08  1:10.94  1:57.92  2:31.92                                    
 16 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              2:30.90    2:32.02        
       33.30  1:13.20  1:57.18  2:32.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciobanu, Denisa           15 TRA-CA               2:29.28    2:32.23        
       33.34  1:12.91  1:56.02  2:32.23                                    
 18 Willmer, Emma             15 UN-07-CA             2:27.94    2:32.44        
       33.65  1:13.24  1:57.08  2:32.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sommer, Katrina           16 NOVA-CA              2:25.40    2:32.70        
       31.68  1:10.93  1:56.18  2:32.70                                    
 20 Carlos, Junie             15 MVN-CA               2:35.02    2:33.15        
       32.38  1:09.37  1:58.84  2:33.15                                    
 21 West, Summer              15 NOVA-CA              2:34.06    2:33.16        
       34.04  1:15.35  1:59.25  2:33.16                                    
 22 Catchpole, Ashley         16 SAC-AZ               2:36.19    2:33.32        
       32.24  1:11.00  1:57.76  2:33.32                                    
 23 Marshall, Gracie          17 TDPS-OR              2:31.65    2:33.52        
       33.05  1:13.08  1:58.01  2:33.52                                    
 24 Caruso, Caitlin           17 NOVA-CA              2:30.81    2:33.97        
       34.49  1:15.02  1:59.18  2:33.97                                    
 24 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              2:28.18    2:33.97        
       33.66  1:12.66  1:58.91  2:33.97                                    
 26 Outtrim, Ashley           15 SAC-AZ               2:36.57    2:34.00        
       33.15  1:13.02  2:01.03  2:34.00                                    
 27 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:28.29    2:34.25        
       33.54  1:14.94  1:59.23  2:34.25                                    
 28 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA              2:32.51    2:34.33        
       32.59  1:15.03  1:59.83  2:34.33                                    
 29 Lee, Kate                 18 NOVA-CA              2:28.51    2:34.61        
       33.53  1:14.83  1:58.51  2:34.61                                    
 30 Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA              2:27.92    2:34.78        
       32.03  1:14.67  1:59.36  2:34.78                                    
 31 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              2:30.34    2:34.89        
       33.39  1:15.87  1:57.92  2:34.89                                    
 32 Yee, Kaitlyn              15 FAST-CA              2:34.67    2:35.45        
       33.04  1:11.25  2:00.48  2:35.45                                    
 33 Dalbey, Jade              15 SAC-AZ               2:34.22    2:35.77        
       32.96  1:14.64  1:59.84  2:35.77                                    
 34 Querner, Sydney           15 DA-CA                2:33.52    2:35.83        
       32.59  1:13.89  2:00.90  2:35.83                                    
 35 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA              2:31.54    2:35.86        
       33.66  1:16.81  1:59.55  2:35.86                                    
 36 Lee, Emma                 15 MVN-CA               2:33.18    2:35.89        
       33.74  1:15.05  2:01.82  2:35.89                                    
 37 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              2:14.88Y   2:35.96        
       33.10  1:13.31  2:01.11  2:35.96                                    
 38 Segneri, Sara             15 SAC-AZ               2:32.54    2:36.99        
       33.28  1:14.18  2:01.89  2:36.99                                    
 39 Anagnostou, Nektaria      16 LKWD-CA              2:33.91    2:37.15        
       34.06  1:16.28  2:01.87  2:37.15                                    
 40 Longfellow, Nicole        16 UN-11-CA             2:38.05    2:37.33        
       33.14  1:15.61  2:00.80  2:37.33                                    
 41 Darrah, Brooke            15 SAC-AZ               2:32.30    2:37.36        
       33.68  1:14.28  2:02.35  2:37.36                                    
 42 Thomas, Breanna           15 SAC-AZ               2:36.78    2:37.96        
       33.02  1:14.77  2:00.45  2:37.96                                    
 42 Aguilar, Danica           16 FSON-CA              2:19.28Y   2:37.96        
       33.00  1:11.95  2:01.16  2:37.96                                    
 44 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ               2:17.18Y   2:38.31        
       33.44  1:14.93  2:03.68  2:38.31                                    
 45 Weiland, Kate             16 NOVA-CA              2:14.77Y   2:38.69        
       35.11  1:16.42  2:00.79  2:38.69                                    
 46 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:35.40    2:39.20        
       35.41  1:15.13  2:02.03  2:39.20                                    
 47 Alejos, Leila             17 TDPS-OR              2:36.02    2:39.41        
       34.48  1:14.44  2:03.06  2:39.41                                    
 48 Nemeth, Anna              15 DA-CA                2:36.69    2:40.13        
       34.69  1:18.38  2:05.99  2:40.13                                    
 49 Odgers, Josette           15 NOVA-CA              2:36.34    2:40.15        
       31.25  1:15.75  2:03.82  2:40.15                                    
 50 Wylie, Bella              16 SAC-AZ               2:12.53Y   2:40.26        
       32.14  1:14.13  2:04.31  2:40.26                                    
 51 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA               2:16.71Y   2:40.43        
       34.09  1:19.26  2:04.65  2:40.43                                    
 52 Weissman, Sydney          16 RST-CA               2:16.47Y   2:40.86        
       33.27  1:15.85  2:05.54  2:40.86                                    
 53 Oldham, Haily             15 TDPS-OR              2:17.16Y   2:42.91        
       33.02  1:15.67  2:03.67  2:42.91                                    
 54 Niezgodzki, Ana           16 SAC-AZ               2:15.84Y   2:46.50        
       34.35  1:19.38  2:08.39  2:46.50                                    
 55 Fitzgerald, Emily         16 SAC-AZ               2:37.23    2:47.14        
       34.98  1:18.37  2:10.76  2:47.14                                    
 56 Anagnostou, Nikoletta     16 LKWD-CA              2:18.55Y   2:49.59        
       37.59  1:20.00  2:11.50  2:49.59                                    
 57 Velitchkov, Sophie        16 SAC-AZ               2:36.22    2:50.94        
       37.76  1:19.24  2:14.30  2:50.94                                    
 58 Mabry, Erin               17 SAC-AZ               2:18.65Y   2:53.67        
       33.56  1:21.02  2:14.49  2:53.67                                    
 59 Santala, Kate             16 DA-CA                2:36.21    2:55.05        
       40.57  1:26.11  2:17.64  2:55.05                                    
 -- To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA              2:36.78         DQ        
 -- Lowengrub, Collette       15 AZOT-CA              2:34.47         DQ        
       33.28  1:13.41  2:00.95       DQ                                    
 -- Hughes, Jade              15 BLUE-CA              2:37.54         DQ        
       33.86  1:14.12  1:58.23       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:38.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              5:11.34    5:06.04        
       32.09  1:09.41  1:49.18  2:27.56  3:11.49  3:56.35  4:31.61  5:06.04
  2 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              5:09.42    5:06.26        
       30.98  1:07.64  1:47.40  2:26.11  3:11.15  3:57.43  4:32.96  5:06.26
  3 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA              5:14.44    5:08.32        
       32.12  1:08.17  1:48.78  2:28.62  3:14.16  3:59.69  4:34.67  5:08.32
  4 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              5:17.76    5:10.53        
       33.02  1:09.91  1:50.95  2:31.83  3:16.66  4:01.52  4:37.02  5:10.53
  5 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              5:14.59    5:10.81        
       32.26  1:08.90  1:50.42  2:30.49  3:15.47  4:01.23  4:36.98  5:10.81
  6 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              5:18.19    5:12.32        
       35.54  1:13.22  1:51.96  2:29.93  3:16.58  4:03.18  4:38.39  5:12.32
  7 Ciobanu, Denisa           15 TRA-CA               5:19.30    5:19.96        
       33.67  1:12.15  1:54.61  2:35.78  3:20.25  4:05.66  4:42.93  5:19.96
  8 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              5:19.62    5:20.41        
       33.19  1:12.16  1:54.05  2:34.00  3:20.11  4:06.77  4:44.03  5:20.41
B - Final
  9 Willmer, Emma             15 UN-07-CA             5:20.24    5:13.96        
       33.56  1:12.48  1:53.20  2:35.13  3:18.87  4:03.35  4:38.71  5:13.96
 10 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              5:24.94    5:16.29        
       34.40  1:12.71  1:53.51  2:31.94  3:18.80  4:05.01  4:41.06  5:16.29
 11 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               5:20.02    5:17.86        
       34.53  1:13.80  1:55.49  2:35.14  3:20.76  4:06.71  4:42.87  5:17.86
 12 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              5:21.15    5:18.25        
       33.84  1:12.80  1:55.07  2:36.08  3:21.16  4:06.65  4:42.91  5:18.25
 13 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              5:20.17    5:21.92        
       34.41  1:13.23  1:57.64  2:39.80  3:24.61  4:09.65  4:46.78  5:21.92
 14 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              5:21.92    5:22.90        
       33.39  1:12.38  1:55.66  2:37.53  3:22.60  4:09.72  4:46.75  5:22.90
 15 Lee, Emma                 15 MVN-CA               5:26.02    5:23.11        
       34.32  1:13.12  1:55.29  2:36.96  3:25.29  4:11.66  4:48.34  5:23.11
 16 Hughes, Jade              15 BLUE-CA              5:24.61    5:27.58        
       35.15  1:14.63  1:58.85  2:41.22  3:27.24  4:13.45  4:51.29  5:27.58
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:38.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrow, Hannah            17 NOVA-CA              5:09.71    5:00.62        
       30.73  1:05.02  1:43.62  2:22.50  3:06.79  3:51.63  4:27.52  5:00.62
  2 Brophy, Morgan            15 BLUE-CA              5:09.05    5:09.42        
       31.60  1:09.27  1:50.13  2:29.79  3:15.05  4:01.27  4:36.45  5:09.42
  3 Courtney, Riley           15 SAC-AZ               5:03.49    5:10.01        
       33.86  1:14.11  1:55.43  2:36.36  3:17.54  4:00.62  4:37.46  5:10.01
  4 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              4:57.25    5:11.34        
       31.77  1:08.82  1:49.35  2:28.27  3:13.23  3:58.92  4:35.98  5:11.34
  5 Wright, Julia             18 NOVA-CA              5:01.30    5:14.44        
       32.84  1:09.76  1:50.80  2:31.23  3:17.33  4:03.37  4:39.42  5:14.44
  6 McKendry, Jodie           15 NOVA-CA              5:06.35    5:14.59        
       32.70  1:10.11  1:51.97  2:32.68  3:17.76  4:04.21  4:40.21  5:14.59
  7 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              5:13.04    5:17.76        
       33.72  1:12.07  1:54.95  2:36.82  3:22.16  4:07.63  4:43.63  5:17.76
  8 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              5:19.27    5:18.19        
       35.96  1:14.53  1:54.47  2:33.16  3:22.02  4:08.89  4:44.21  5:18.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hsieh, Amanda             16 NOVA-CA              5:07.21    5:18.31        
       31.72  1:07.90  1:50.67  2:32.08  3:19.32  4:07.77  4:44.28  5:18.31
 10 Ciobanu, Denisa           15 TRA-CA               5:13.67    5:19.30        
       33.76  1:12.47  1:55.14  2:36.32  3:20.74  4:06.02  4:43.11  5:19.30
 11 Mykkanen, Cameron         15 NOVA-CA              5:16.41    5:19.62        
       32.77  1:11.49  1:51.96  2:31.72  3:18.97  4:06.06  4:43.45  5:19.62
 12 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               5:25.36    5:20.02        
       34.84  1:14.98  1:56.54  2:36.51  3:21.72  4:08.00  4:44.56  5:20.02
 13 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              5:12.99    5:20.17        
       34.46  1:13.29  1:57.17  2:39.15  3:23.54  4:08.77  4:45.66  5:20.17
 14 Willmer, Emma             15 UN-07-CA             5:13.73    5:20.24        
       34.93  1:14.89  1:56.67  2:38.07  3:22.93  4:07.09  4:44.12  5:20.24
 15 Messenger, Morgan         16 COTO-CA              5:18.74    5:21.15        
       34.27  1:13.69  1:55.83  2:36.77  3:22.86  4:09.24  4:46.30  5:21.15
 16 Kitchens, Valerie         17 BLUE-CA              5:26.98    5:21.92        
       33.49  1:12.40  1:56.07  2:38.03  3:23.70  4:09.44  4:46.16  5:21.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Jade              15 BLUE-CA              5:25.96    5:24.61        
       35.11  1:15.12  1:58.74  2:40.82  3:26.55  4:12.64  4:49.28  5:24.61
 18 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              5:13.74    5:24.94        
       34.99  1:14.45  1:56.41  2:36.10  3:24.79  4:12.38  4:49.82  5:24.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calaiacovo, Haley         17 NOVA-CA              5:21.02    5:25.65        
       35.21  1:15.52  1:59.91  2:44.54  3:30.01  4:17.74  4:51.86  5:25.65
 20 Lee, Emma                 15 MVN-CA               5:18.91    5:26.02        
       34.53  1:14.14  1:57.67  2:40.97  3:27.27  4:15.01  4:51.58  5:26.02
 21 Kampfer, Morgan           15 NOVA-CA              5:25.32    5:26.54        
       34.64  1:14.64  1:55.30  2:36.88  3:24.42  4:14.30  4:50.78  5:26.54
 22 Sweetser, Marisa          15 SAC-AZ               5:28.99    5:26.90        
       33.40  1:10.69  1:54.18  2:37.11  3:26.08  4:15.07  4:51.79  5:26.90
 23 Carlos, Junie             15 MVN-CA               4:57.63Y   5:27.24        
       33.46  1:13.60  1:53.28  2:30.67  3:22.78  4:14.20  4:51.47  5:27.24
 24 Hindman, Kyndall          15 LKWD-CA              5:30.48    5:29.05        
       34.49  1:13.06  1:57.81  2:39.82  3:27.86  4:16.73  4:54.04  5:29.05
 25 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              5:20.81    5:31.29        
       34.90  1:16.90  2:02.34  2:47.15  3:30.75  4:15.80  4:53.68  5:31.29
 26 Nugent, Katie             16 NOVA-CA              5:21.45    5:33.54        
       34.72  1:16.33  2:01.80  2:46.40  3:30.53  4:16.58  4:54.95  5:33.54
 27 Anagnostou, Nektaria      16 LKWD-CA              5:26.29    5:33.66        
       34.59  1:15.15  1:59.31  2:41.26  3:29.48  4:17.48  4:56.27  5:33.66
 28 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA              5:33.20    5:34.44        
       34.06  1:13.73  1:57.45  2:40.56  3:29.90  4:20.22  4:58.16  5:34.44
 29 Yee, Kaitlyn              15 FAST-CA              5:32.64    5:34.76        
       35.54  1:15.65  1:55.43  2:33.85  3:26.93  4:18.58  4:56.60  5:34.76
 30 Hanagan, Sera             15 SAC-AZ               4:48.58Y   5:34.99        
       35.91  1:15.75  2:00.53  2:44.59  3:33.66  4:22.35  4:59.37  5:34.99
 31 Ramirez, Elizabeth        15 LKWD-CA              5:36.93    5:35.38        
       33.19  1:12.22  1:58.45  2:42.95  3:30.44  4:18.84  4:57.66  5:35.38
 32 Caruso, Caitlin           17 NOVA-CA              5:20.61    5:35.65        
       34.28  1:14.20  1:58.79  2:43.48  3:30.25  4:18.16  4:57.40  5:35.65
 33 Dang, Katelyn             16 AZOT-CA              5:33.77    5:35.69        
       33.95  1:15.24  2:01.00  2:45.11  3:32.65  4:20.36  4:58.87  5:35.69
 34 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA              5:28.82    5:35.70        
       34.03  1:12.45  1:57.76  2:43.09  3:33.24  4:24.75  5:00.87  5:35.70
 35 Darrah, Brooke            15 SAC-AZ               5:36.29    5:36.67        
       35.72  1:18.19  2:02.20  2:44.82  3:33.76  4:23.23  5:00.04  5:36.67
 36 Thomas, Breanna           15 SAC-AZ               5:29.43    5:36.92        
       33.98  1:14.09  1:58.25  2:40.23  3:28.92  4:17.63  4:58.36  5:36.92
 37 Lowengrub, Collette       15 AZOT-CA              5:26.67    5:37.04        
       34.91  1:16.19  1:59.00  2:41.76  3:31.15  4:22.16  4:59.60  5:37.04
 38 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA              5:38.15    5:38.39        
       35.64  1:17.72  2:03.81  2:48.39  3:36.19  4:24.68  5:02.75  5:38.39
 39 Holdsworth, Felicity      15 NOVA-CA              4:54.74Y   5:38.87        
       35.69  1:19.33  2:02.37  2:46.06  3:35.50  4:25.44  5:02.34  5:38.87
 40 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA               5:28.93    5:39.19        
       34.84  1:14.97  1:57.68  2:39.37  3:30.86  4:22.78  5:01.30  5:39.19
 41 Weissman, Sydney          16 RST-CA               4:54.79Y   5:40.71        
       33.17  1:13.06  1:56.52  2:39.36  3:30.63  4:23.33  5:02.29  5:40.71
 42 Lockard, Ally             16 MVN-CA               5:29.83    5:43.91        
       34.38  1:14.30  2:01.73  2:47.40  3:37.50  4:28.81  5:07.03  5:43.91
 43 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                5:26.09    5:44.46        
       34.10  1:15.13  1:59.32  2:43.58  3:37.04  4:30.62  5:08.01  5:44.46
 44 Niezgodzki, Ana           16 SAC-AZ               5:33.59    5:44.82        
       35.62  1:17.44  2:03.14  2:47.72  3:37.09  4:26.73  5:05.54  5:44.82
 45 Richards, Kelly           16 SAC-AZ               4:55.26Y   5:48.25        
       39.10  1:27.54  2:12.75  2:54.98  3:44.41  4:35.32  5:12.30  5:48.25
 46 DiFulvio, Samantha        17 LVSC-CA              5:35.54    5:48.45        
       39.56  1:25.62  2:12.19  2:57.15  3:43.64  4:31.89  5:10.44  5:48.45
 47 Mabry, Erin               17 SAC-AZ               4:55.72Y   5:54.03        
       33.31  1:10.71  1:56.97  2:42.91  3:36.38  4:33.50  5:13.61  5:54.03
 48 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA              5:31.65    5:55.12        
       36.67  1:19.50  2:05.91  2:51.50  3:39.58  4:29.77  5:13.62  5:55.12
 49 Lua, Kimberly             16 LKWD-CA              4:57.82Y   6:12.31        
       39.53  1:26.87  2:15.27  3:02.37  3:54.20  4:50.75  5:29.73  6:12.31
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:15.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   1:50.10    1:51.02        
     1) Catchpole, Ashley 16            2) Wylie, Bella 16                
     3) Outtrim, Ashley 15              4) Pattison, Greer 15             
       28.53    56.09  1:24.45  1:51.02                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:51.59    1:51.22        
     1) Kakazu, Ema 17                  2) Garcia, Lily 15                
     3) Farrell, Riley 17               4) Crisera, Alexandra 17          
       28.17    56.20  1:24.91  1:51.22                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.26    1:52.85        
     1) Watson, Alyssa 16               2) Yeh, Jamie 16                  
     3) Farrow, Hannah 17               4) Wright, Julia 18               
       28.32    56.22  1:24.67  1:52.85                                    
  4 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   1:54.56    1:53.04        
     1) Faasse, mia 16                  2) Segneri, Sara 15               
     3) Richman, Ellice 16              4) Dalbey, Jade 15                
       29.43    57.16  1:25.23  1:53.04                                    
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:53.18    1:54.03        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 15               2) Kitchens, Valerie 17           
     3) Jacobson, Allie 15              4) Kurosawa, Megu 17              
       27.32    56.13  1:24.82  1:54.03                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:50.54    1:54.16        
     1) Sommer, Katrina 16              2) Matsushima, Sage 17            
     3) McKendry, Jodie 15              4) West, Summer 15                
       28.46    57.32  1:25.56  1:54.16                                    
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.53    1:54.85        
     1) Dang, Katelyn 16                2) Okubo, Sydney 18               
     3) Lowengrub, Collette 15          4) Rosmann, Sydney 15             
       28.82    56.10  1:25.89  1:54.85                                    
  8 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    1:55.68    1:56.19        
     1) Blackford, Abby 17              2) Oldham, Haily 15               
     3) Alejos, Leila 17                4) Marshall, Gracie 17            
       28.94    57.92  1:27.27  1:56.19                                    
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:55.91    1:56.56        
     1) To, Charlotte 16                2) Aguilar, Danica 16             
     3) Martinez, Alondra 15            4) Treydte, Casslyn 16            
       28.91    58.00  1:29.48  1:56.56                                    
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:01.27    1:57.66        
     1) Carlos, Junie 15                2) Gorey, Madeline 15             
     3) Lee, Emma 15                    4) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
       28.91    58.89  1:28.73  1:57.66                                    
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:58.82    1:58.03        
     1) Moore, Iliana 16                2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 16         4) Liebzeit, Josie 16             
       29.86    59.06  1:28.60  1:58.03                                    
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:59.19    1:59.51        
     1) Hawkins, Alyssa 16              2) DiFulvio, Samantha 17          
     3) Loiselle, Emily 15              4) Platt, Stephanie 18            
       29.92  1:00.91  1:30.55  1:59.51                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:02.54    1:59.71        
     1) Chang, Emma 15                  2) Kramer, Kate 15                
     3) Cooper, Nikki 17                4) Campbell, Macie 15             
       30.42    59.53  1:28.67  1:59.71                                    
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:02.32    1:59.84        
     1) McGrath, Riley 16               2) Agras, Bella 15                
     3) Von Scherr, Mikka 16            4) Von Scherr, Akemi 15           
       30.18    59.59  1:30.84  1:59.84                                    
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:04.34    2:00.31        
     1) Cohee, Anna 16                  2) Thom, Madison 15               
     3) Basulto, Caitlin 15             4) Abate, Taylor 16               
       31.27  1:01.57  1:30.83  2:00.31                                    
 16 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:04.83    2:01.18        
     1) Loyd, Cate 16                   2) Tracy, Mary Kate 15            
     3) Bird, Emily 15                  4) Messenger, Morgan 16           
       30.55  1:01.51  1:31.75  2:01.18                                    
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:04.66    2:01.81        
     1) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 16   2) Olmedo, Marie 15               
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 15             4) Khong, Courtney 16             
       30.89  1:02.13  1:31.89  2:01.81                                    
 18 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:02.48    2:01.89        
     1) Bedley, Tyler 17                2) Olson, Lauren 17               
     3) Schofield, Ellie 15             4) Gruener, Miki 16               
       28.47    58.44  1:30.82  2:01.89                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:07.91         DQ        
     1) Andrade, Talisa 16              2) Visoso, Maria 15               
     3) Lua, Kimberly 16                4) Drylie, Lauren 15              
       31.70  1:02.05  1:34.19       DQ                                    
 -- Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:57.91         DQ        
     1) Nemeth, Anna 15                 2) Santala, Kate 16               
     3) Daniel, Brianna 15              4) Querner, Sydney 15             
       29.46  1:00.73  1:29.83       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:49.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:49.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   4:04.82    4:03.97        
     1) Richman, Ellice 16              2) Outtrim, Ashley 15             
     3) Courtney, Riley 15              4) Wylie, Bella 16                
       29.57  1:01.15  1:30.19  2:01.66  2:31.11  3:03.23  3:32.03  4:03.97
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:28.05Y   4:06.32        
     1) Kakazu, Ema 17                  2) Crisera, Alexandra 17          
     3) Garcia, Lily 15                 4) Farrell, Riley 17              
       29.18  1:00.42  1:28.59  1:59.85  2:29.35  3:03.68  3:33.38  4:06.32
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:07.70    4:08.95        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 15               2) Kitchens, Valerie 17           
     3) Kurosawa, Megu 17               4) Jacobson, Allie 15             
       28.32    59.27           2:02.15  2:32.37  3:04.86  3:35.27  4:08.95
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:11.98    4:10.84        
     1) Dang, Katelyn 16                2) Rosmann, Sydney 15             
     3) Anderson, Amanda 17             4) Lowengrub, Collette 15         
       30.08  1:02.32  1:31.94  2:04.11  2:34.34  3:07.58  3:37.47  4:10.84
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:11.69    4:11.88        
     1) To, Charlotte 16                2) Aguilar, Danica 16             
     3) Imes, Katie 15                  4) Treydte, Casslyn 16            
       29.45  1:02.18  1:32.29  2:05.74  2:37.83  3:13.25  3:41.43  4:11.88
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:12.45    4:12.15        
     1) Moore, Iliana 16                2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 16         4) Liebzeit, Josie 16             
       30.37  1:02.40  1:32.77  2:05.89  2:35.91  3:09.05  3:39.45  4:12.15
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:17.75    4:13.22        
     1) Carlos, Junie 15                2) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
     3) Lee, Emma 15                    4) Gorey, Madeline 15             
       29.66  1:01.02  1:30.67  2:03.36  2:34.51  3:07.62  3:39.03  4:13.22
  8 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   4:09.94    4:14.12        
     1) Lindsey, Lauren 16              2) Richards, Kelly 16             
     3) Segneri, Sara 15                4) Sweetser, Marisa 15            
       30.16  1:02.50  1:32.80  2:06.94  2:36.78  3:10.89  3:40.71  4:14.12
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:31.55    4:16.77        
     1) Basulto, Caitlin 15             2) Abate, Taylor 16               
     3) Thom, Madison 15                4) Cohee, Anna 16                 
       30.76  1:03.61  1:33.33  2:05.83  2:37.37  3:12.61  3:43.15  4:16.77
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:18.77    4:21.96        
     1) Platt, Stephanie 18             2) DiFulvio, Samantha 17          
     3) Loiselle, Emily 15              4) Hawkins, Alyssa 16             
       31.40  1:05.59  1:37.81  2:13.12  2:44.37  3:18.41  3:48.67  4:21.96
 11 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:12.45    4:22.81        
     1) Nemeth, Anna 15                 2) Schwan, Katie 16               
     3) Daniel, Brianna 15              4) Querner, Sydney 15             
       30.44  1:04.27  1:36.12  2:10.20  2:42.33  3:18.45  3:48.82  4:22.81
 12 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    4:13.37    4:23.22        
     1) Marshall, Gracie 17             2) Oldham, Haily 15               
     3) Alejos, Leila 17                4) Blackford, Abby 17             
       31.81  1:07.01  1:39.09  2:13.93  2:44.82  3:19.62  3:50.25  4:23.22
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:23.35    4:23.43        
     1) Khong, Courtney 16              2) Hindman, Kyndall 15            
     3) Andrade, Talisa 16              4) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 16  
       31.97  1:06.36  1:37.19  2:10.99  2:43.06  3:18.39  3:49.41  4:23.43
 14 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:25.79    4:26.49        
     1) Tracy, Mary Kate 15             2) Loyd, Cate 16                  
     3) Bird, Emily 15                  4) Messenger, Morgan 16           
       33.02  1:08.76  1:39.70  2:14.24  2:45.75  3:20.09  3:51.77  4:26.49
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:27.70    4:32.38        
     1) Schofield, Ellie 15             2) Bedley, Tyler 17               
     3) Olson, Lauren 17                4) Gruener, Miki 16               
       33.05  1:09.06  1:39.88  2:14.08  2:45.78  3:21.35  3:55.88  4:32.38
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         4:37.59    4:38.24        
     1) Lua, Kimberly 16                2) Drylie, Lauren 15              
     3) Olmedo, Marie 15                4) Visoso, Maria 15               
       33.29  1:10.39  1:43.57  2:19.96  2:52.83  3:31.17  4:02.63  4:38.24
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
             10:18.80  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:18.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:13.33    8:37.53        
     1) McKendry, Jodie 15              2) Degn, Mackenzie 16             
     3) Hsieh, Amanda 16                4) Ristic, Ella 16                
       30.51  1:03.54  1:37.55  2:10.83  2:39.64  3:12.69  3:46.76  4:18.76
     4:48.45  5:21.32  5:55.18  6:28.81  6:58.29  7:31.02  8:04.69  8:37.53
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:30.59    8:50.91        
     1) Farrow, Hannah 17               2) Wright, Julia 18               
     3) Watson, Alyssa 16               4) Yeh, Jamie 16                  
       30.43  1:03.37  1:36.86  2:09.55  2:39.70  3:12.68  3:46.90  4:20.80
     4:51.45  5:25.12  6:00.60  6:34.99  7:04.97  7:38.74  8:14.66  8:50.91
  3 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   8:53.31    8:57.94        
     1) Richman, Ellice 16              2) Pattison, Greer 15             
     3) Segneri, Sara 15                4) Outtrim, Ashley 15             
       30.11  1:03.46  1:38.55  2:14.35  2:45.21  3:20.11  3:54.93  4:28.43
     4:58.24  5:32.75  6:08.99  6:45.32  7:15.48  7:49.08  8:23.94  8:57.94
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          8:57.80    9:00.22        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 15               2) Kitchens, Valerie 17           
     3) Jacobson, Allie 15              4) Hughes, Jade 15                
       30.44  1:04.08  1:38.24  2:11.22  2:42.14  3:16.03  3:50.84  4:25.46
     4:57.98  5:33.62  6:08.82  6:43.05  7:14.54  7:49.57  8:25.17  9:00.22
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         9:00.54    9:04.03        
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 16              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 16  
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 16         4) Moore, Iliana 16               
       32.09  1:06.36  1:41.43  2:15.68  2:47.52  3:22.17  3:57.32  4:32.54
     5:04.28  5:40.02  6:16.30  6:51.95  7:22.12  7:55.57  8:29.87  9:04.03
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   9:01.55    9:06.21        
     1) Carlos, Junie 15                2) Gorey, Madeline 15             
     3) Lee, Emma 15                    4) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
       31.35  1:04.80  1:38.69  2:12.19  2:44.82  3:21.34  3:58.18  4:34.26
              4:54.88  5:06.49  5:42.15  6:18.41  6:52.43  8:31.62  9:06.21
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:52.21    9:06.66        
     1) Lowengrub, Collette 15          2) Dang, Katelyn 16               
     3) Rosmann, Sydney 15              4) Anderson, Amanda 17            
       31.57  1:05.52  1:41.63  2:18.14  2:48.31  3:22.25  3:58.19  4:34.07
     5:05.96  5:40.47  6:16.35  6:51.29  7:22.15  7:56.21  8:31.54  9:06.66
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        8:45.21    9:11.68        
     1) Weber, Yael 17                  2) Empremsilapa, Tyryn 15         
     3) Mykkanen, Cameron 15            4) Calaiacovo, Haley 17           
       31.86  1:06.06  1:41.37  2:16.28  2:47.08  3:21.47  3:57.31  4:32.20
     5:04.69  5:41.16  6:18.33  6:54.57  7:25.44  8:00.31  8:36.36  9:11.68
  9 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              9:31.49    9:17.66        
     1) Messenger, Morgan 16            2) Loyd, Cate 16                  
     3) Tracy, Mary Kate 15             4) Bird, Emily 15                 
       32.04  1:06.92  1:41.57  2:15.26  2:47.29  3:23.58  4:00.91  4:37.87
     5:10.63  5:46.53  6:23.60  7:01.02  7:33.07  8:08.32  8:43.80  9:17.66
 10 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          9:03.43    9:25.74        
     1) Wendlandt, Chloe 15             2) Nemeth, Anna 15                
     3) Santala, Kate 16                4) Querner, Sydney 15             
       32.27  1:07.20  1:43.43  2:19.36  2:51.27  3:26.63  4:01.87  4:37.52
     5:11.08  5:48.55  6:27.67  7:05.26  7:36.57  8:11.49  8:49.24  9:25.74
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:55.30    9:27.33        
     1) Farrell, Riley 17               2) Chang, Emma 15                 
     3) Campbell, Macie 15              4) Cooper, Nikki 17               
       31.72  1:07.10  1:43.13  2:17.47  2:50.70  3:27.41  4:06.26  4:44.07
     5:16.05  5:51.22  6:27.21  7:02.94  7:35.68  8:12.43  8:50.29  9:27.33
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         9:39.57    9:28.12        
     1) Hindman, Kyndall 15             2) Visoso, Maria 15               
     3) Lua, Kimberly 16                4) Ramirez, Elizabeth 15          
       32.58  1:08.23  1:45.14  2:21.33  2:54.36  3:30.90  4:09.17  4:47.32
     5:18.88  5:54.93  6:32.57  7:08.92  7:39.94  8:14.99  8:52.12  9:28.12
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           9:05.80         NS        
     1) To, Charlotte 16                2) Aguilar, Danica 16             
     3) Imes, Katie 15                  4) Treydte, Casslyn 16            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:40.00  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:40.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   2:03.03    2:02.72        
     1) Velitchkov, Sophie 16           2) Courtney, Riley 15             
     3) Wylie, Bella 16                 4) Pattison, Greer 15             
       32.25  1:06.50  1:35.84  2:02.72                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:01.11    2:04.57        
     1) Crisera, Alexandra 17           2) Garcia, Lily 15                
     3) Farrell, Riley 17               4) Kakazu, Ema 17                 
       30.94  1:07.15  1:37.21  2:04.57                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:07.13    2:04.64        
     1) Watson, Alyssa 16               2) Yeh, Jamie 16                  
     3) Farrow, Hannah 17               4) Matsushima, Sage 17            
       31.73  1:07.02  1:36.23  2:04.64                                    
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:07.41    2:05.23        
     1) Jacobson, Allie 15              2) Gavino, Raine 17               
     3) Brophy, Morgan 15               4) Kitchens, Valerie 17           
       33.56  1:08.65  1:36.73  2:05.23                                    
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:08.06    2:07.78        
     1) Okubo, Sydney 18                2) Dang, Katelyn 16               
     3) Lowengrub, Collette 15          4) Rosmann, Sydney 15             
       32.06  1:09.93  1:38.85  2:07.78                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:08.07    2:09.70        
     1) Sommer, Katrina 16              2) McKendry, Jodie 15             
     3) Wright, Julia 18                4) West, Summer 15                
       32.50  1:17.70  1:41.41  2:09.70                                    
  7 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    2:11.99    2:09.87        
     1) Alejos, Leila 17                2) Marshall, Gracie 17            
     3) Oldham, Haily 15                4) Blackford, Abby 17             
       34.12  1:10.45  1:41.51  2:09.87                                    
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:18.11    2:11.73        
     1) Carlos, Junie 15                2) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
     3) Lee, Emma 15                    4) Gorey, Madeline 15             
       33.40  1:10.08  1:41.65  2:11.73                                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:14.86    2:12.71        
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 16              2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 15          
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 16   4) Moore, Iliana 16               
       33.42  1:10.59  1:43.45  2:12.71                                    
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:15.97    2:14.66        
     1) Rubino, Sophia 15               2) DiFulvio, Samantha 17          
     3) Platt, Stephanie 18             4) Hawkins, Alyssa 16             
       35.03  1:14.22  1:45.38  2:14.66                                    
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:28.16    2:15.18        
     1) Olson, Lauren 17                2) Gruener, Miki 16               
     3) Schofield, Ellie 15             4) Bedley, Tyler 17               
       34.82  1:13.86  1:47.31  2:15.18                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:10.68    2:15.23        
     1) Cooper, Nikki 17                2) Chang, Emma 15                 
     3) Campbell, Macie 15              4) Kramer, Kate 15                
       34.98  1:13.45  1:43.58  2:15.23                                    
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:26.50    2:16.99        
     1) Visoso, Maria 15                2) Anagnostou, Nektaria 16        
     3) Culling, Mikayla 15             4) Khong, Courtney 16             
       36.79  1:14.56  1:47.31  2:16.99                                    
 14 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:14.38    2:17.32        
     1) Santala, Kate 16                2) Nemeth, Anna 15                
     3) Querner, Sydney 15              4) Daniel, Brianna 15             
       37.56  1:17.15  1:48.47  2:17.32                                    
 15 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:16.00    2:17.53        
     1) Messenger, Morgan 16            2) Tracy, Mary Kate 15            
     3) Loyd, Cate 16                   4) Bird, Emily 15                 
       36.39  1:14.37  1:46.89  2:17.53                                    
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.99    2:19.71        
     1) Von Scherr, Akemi 15            2) McGrath, Riley 16              
     3) Vinson, Rosie 15                4) Agras, Bella 15                
       34.41  1:14.71  1:49.85  2:19.71                                    
 17 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:15.50    2:20.31        
     1) Cohee, Anna 16                  2) Basulto, Caitlin 15            
     3) Abate, Taylor 16                4) Thom, Madison 15               
       35.22  1:17.28  1:50.18  2:20.31                                    
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:29.08    2:25.38        
     1) Drylie, Lauren 15               2) Lua, Kimberly 16               
     3) Andrade, Talisa 16              4) Hindman, Kyndall 15            
       39.50  1:22.94  1:55.76  2:25.38                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:35.10  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:16.35    4:25.25        
     1) Yeh, Jamie 16                   2) Nugent, Katie 16               
     3) Farrow, Hannah 17               4) Degn, Mackenzie 16             
       32.51  1:06.98  1:42.29  2:23.56  2:53.09  3:26.89  3:54.52  4:25.25
  2 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   4:27.20    4:28.65        
     1) Velitchkov, Sophie 16           2) Courtney, Riley 15             
     3) Wylie, Bella 16                 4) Pattison, Greer 15             
       32.73  1:09.15  1:44.03  2:22.49  3:57.37  4:28.65                  
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:22.58    4:30.60        
     1) Ristic, Mia 16                  2) Lee, Kate 18                   
     3) Mykkanen, Cameron 15            4) Hsieh, Amanda 16               
       33.33  1:07.52  1:44.00  2:25.75  2:56.07  3:31.47  3:59.74  4:30.60
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:24.37    4:30.98        
     1) Jacobson, Allie 15              2) Gavino, Raine 17               
     3) Brophy, Morgan 15               4) Kitchens, Valerie 17           
       33.66  1:09.34  1:45.39  2:26.70  2:55.72  3:29.81  3:59.15  4:30.98
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:28.75    4:31.19        
     1) Okubo, Sydney 18                2) Anderson, Amanda 17            
     3) Dang, Katelyn 16                4) Rosmann, Sydney 15             
       32.33  1:06.11  1:41.95  2:23.03  2:53.38  3:29.45  3:59.18  4:31.19
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:29.78    4:36.20        
     1) Crisera, Alexandra 17           2) Garcia, Lily 15                
     3) Farrell, Riley 17               4) Kakazu, Ema 17                 
       31.78  1:05.09  1:43.15  2:25.80  2:57.02  3:36.10  4:04.36  4:36.20
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:42.62    4:40.36        
     1) Carlos, Junie 15                2) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
     3) Lockard, Ally 16                4) Lee, Emma 15                   
       32.97  1:07.04  1:44.44  2:27.05  3:00.13  3:37.19  4:07.75  4:40.36
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:38.06    4:43.68        
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 16              2) Anagnostou, Nektaria 16        
     3) Ramirez, Elizabeth 15           4) Moore, Iliana 16               
       34.16  1:09.34  1:47.54  2:31.50  3:03.64  3:41.78  4:11.62  4:43.68
  9 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    4:41.91    4:48.09        
     1) Alejos, Leila 17                2) Marshall, Gracie 17            
     3) Oldham, Haily 15                4) Blackford, Abby 17             
       34.86  1:11.48  1:48.89  2:33.04           3:47.50  4:16.43  4:48.09
 10 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:56.37    4:53.04        
     1) Messenger, Morgan 16            2) Tracy, Mary Kate 15            
     3) Loyd, Cate 16                   4) Bird, Emily 15                 
       35.86  1:13.88  1:52.75  2:38.03  3:11.06  3:49.27  4:20.18  4:53.04
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:48.75    4:54.81        
     1) Cooper, Nikki 17                2) Chang, Emma 15                 
     3) Campbell, Macie 15              4) Kramer, Kate 15                
       35.35  1:13.16  1:52.61  2:36.95  3:08.43  3:47.15  4:20.10  4:54.81
 12 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:04.44    4:56.14        
     1) Olson, Lauren 17                2) Gruener, Miki 16               
     3) Schofield, Ellie 15             4) Bedley, Tyler 17               
       35.86  1:15.17  1:54.42  2:38.39  3:12.38  3:54.93  4:23.71  4:56.14
 13 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:44.15    4:56.22        
     1) Querner, Sydney 15              2) Nemeth, Anna 15                
     3) Wendlandt, Chloe 15             4) Daniel, Brianna 15             
       35.30  1:14.63  1:55.49  2:40.70  3:13.55  3:51.30  4:22.27  4:56.22
 14 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:47.59    4:58.71        
     1) Loiselle, Emily 15              2) DiFulvio, Samantha 17          
     3) Platt, Stephanie 18             4) Hawkins, Alyssa 16             
       39.75  1:21.80  2:01.87  2:47.31  3:18.50  3:54.72  4:24.95  4:58.71
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:59.38    4:59.10        
     1) Visoso, Maria 15                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 16  
     3) Culling, Mikayla 15             4) Hindman, Kyndall 15            
       37.61  1:18.68  1:57.33  2:41.28  3:14.51  3:55.44  4:25.54  4:59.10
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van, Sang                 10 TDPS-OR                31.54      30.12        
  2 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                30.20      30.14        
  3 Eich, Carson              10 NOVA-CA                31.09      30.23        
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                31.93      30.87        
  5 Lee, Holden               10 UN-06-CA               31.51      30.91        
  6 Vu, Peter                  9 UN-06-CA               31.88      31.46        
  7 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA                32.20      31.66        
  8 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                 31.99      31.92        
  9 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA                33.02      32.28        
 10 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                33.68      32.30        
 11 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                33.03      32.69        
 12 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 33.61      32.78        
 13 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                32.47      32.80        
 14 Koehler, Robin            10 AAM-CA                 34.16      32.97        
 15 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                33.58      33.16        
 16 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                33.52      33.20        
 17 Aceves, Apollo            10 MVN-CA                 34.07      33.23        
 18 Nguyen, Darren            10 SACA-CA                33.51      33.37        
 19 Abourjeily, Mateo         10 NOVA-CA                33.35      33.38        
 20 Patison, Colton           10 UN-05-CA               30.97Y     33.67        
 21 Trinh, Hieu               10 NOVA-CA                33.43      33.82        
 22 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA                34.11      33.90        
 23 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA                34.88      34.03        
 24 Baker, Nolan              10 NOVA-CA                34.36      34.15        
 25 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA                33.69      34.28        
 26 Bui, Cody                 10 UN-06-CA               35.01      34.34        
 27 Thongintra, Taylor         9 AZOT-CA                33.47      34.52        
 28 Hadjaz, Samy              10 MVN-CA                 35.37      35.04        
 29 Chang, Jeffrey             9 AZOT-CA                35.50      35.20        
 30 Dilts, Coulter            10 UN-06-CA               34.46      35.40        
 31 Lillian, Sammy             9 LVSC-CA                35.04      35.49        
 32 Hansen, Brandon           10 HILL-CA                36.09      35.82        
 33 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                 35.27      36.40        
 -- LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                31.09         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:05.65        
       31.69  1:05.65                                                      
  2 Eich, Carson              10 NOVA-CA              1:07.62    1:06.28        
       32.61  1:06.28                                                      
  3 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:09.76    1:07.13        
       32.22  1:07.13                                                      
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:09.52    1:07.45        
       32.83  1:07.45                                                      
  5 Lee, Holden               10 UN-06-CA             1:08.57    1:07.59        
       32.56  1:07.59                                                      
  6 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA              1:12.22    1:09.20        
       33.87  1:09.20                                                      
  7 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA              1:12.24    1:10.52        
       34.01  1:10.52                                                      
  8 Vu, Peter                  9 UN-06-CA             1:10.51    1:10.81        
       34.02  1:10.81                                                      
  9 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:10.57    1:10.88        
       34.02  1:10.88                                                      
 10 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA               1:11.85    1:11.09        
       34.49  1:11.09                                                      
 11 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA              1:14.74    1:11.62        
       34.88  1:11.62                                                      
 12 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:16.16    1:12.20        
       35.58  1:12.20                                                      
 13 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:12.84    1:12.89        
       34.84  1:12.89                                                      
 14 Abourjeily, Mateo         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.12    1:13.18        
       35.42  1:13.18                                                      
 15 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:14.45    1:13.80        
       35.95  1:13.80                                                      
 16 Aceves, Apollo            10 MVN-CA               1:15.77    1:13.91        
       35.46  1:13.91                                                      
 17 Trinh, Hieu               10 NOVA-CA              1:14.43    1:14.52        
       35.05  1:14.52                                                      
 18 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA              1:15.72    1:14.78        
       35.84  1:14.78                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Darren            10 SACA-CA              1:14.69    1:15.38        
       35.71  1:15.38                                                      
 20 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:16.34    1:15.43        
       35.46  1:15.43                                                      
 21 Patison, Colton           10 UN-05-CA             1:06.82Y   1:15.46        
       37.78  1:15.46                                                      
 22 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA              1:17.28    1:15.49        
       37.00  1:15.49                                                      
 23 Weijland, Nolan            9 SACA-CA              1:16.91    1:16.08        
       37.17  1:16.08                                                      
 24 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              1:16.41    1:16.15        
       37.15  1:16.15                                                      
 25 Koehler, Robin            10 AAM-CA               1:16.29    1:16.33        
       36.06  1:16.33                                                      
 26 Fallahi, Sam              10 COTO-CA              1:19.23    1:17.50        
       38.69  1:17.50                                                      
 27 Dilts, Coulter            10 UN-06-CA             1:16.61    1:17.59        
       36.98  1:17.59                                                      
 28 Hansen, Brandon           10 HILL-CA              1:17.76    1:17.68        
       37.59  1:17.68                                                      
 29 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA               1:18.96    1:18.71        
       37.78  1:18.71                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:57.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson              10 NOVA-CA              2:25.51    2:21.40        
       33.50  1:09.91  1:47.19  2:21.40                                    
  2 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              2:25.18    2:22.73        
       33.44  1:09.98  1:47.34  2:22.73                                    
  3 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA               2:34.11    2:30.13        
       34.04  1:11.99  1:51.83  2:30.13                                    
  4 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA              2:32.07    2:30.75        
       34.54  1:12.56  1:51.61  2:30.75                                    
  5 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              2:37.92    2:30.95        
       36.47  1:15.98  1:53.87  2:30.95                                    
  6 Abourjeily, Mateo         10 NOVA-CA              2:36.59    2:32.70        
       36.24  1:15.13  1:54.78  2:32.70                                    
  7 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA              2:47.66    2:33.80        
       35.83  1:16.80  1:56.70  2:33.80                                    
  8 Van, Sang                 10 TDPS-OR              2:34.79    2:34.73        
       36.28  2:34.73                                                      
  9 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              2:35.10    2:35.27        
       37.30  1:17.30  1:57.31  2:35.27                                    
 10 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              2:34.17    2:35.82        
       35.95  1:16.10  1:57.05  2:35.82                                    
 11 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA              2:36.13    2:36.58        
       35.59  1:14.36  1:55.63  2:36.58                                    
 12 Collins, Luke              9 MVN-CA               2:44.07    2:38.06        
       37.52  1:18.18  1:59.55  2:38.06                                    
 13 Hickman, Jay              10 UN-03-CA             2:44.76    2:38.36        
       35.83  1:17.44  1:59.12  2:38.36                                    
 14 Weijland, Nolan            9 SACA-CA              2:38.79    2:42.33        
       36.76  1:20.02  2:03.58  2:42.33                                    
 15 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              2:44.96    2:43.09        
       37.01  1:19.75  2:02.81  2:43.09                                    
 16 Trinh, Hieu               10 NOVA-CA              2:51.20    2:44.46        
       37.45  1:19.86  2:02.77  2:44.46                                    
 17 Hansen, Brandon           10 HILL-CA              2:49.69    2:44.56        
       37.03  1:19.63  2:04.11  2:44.56                                    
 18 Dilts, Coulter            10 UN-06-CA             2:45.86    2:44.67        
       37.86  1:20.75  2:03.78  2:44.67                                    
 19 Shahriary, Shervin        10 NOVA-CA              2:52.79    2:45.23        
       38.16  1:21.21  2:04.71  2:45.23                                    
 20 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA               2:49.82    2:46.08        
       37.85  1:20.27  2:03.66  2:46.08                                    
 21 Lillian, Sammy             9 LVSC-CA              2:35.16Y   2:46.42        
       37.56  1:19.64  2:04.12  2:46.42                                    
 22 Patison, Colton           10 UN-05-CA             2:33.12Y   2:46.51        
       38.89  1:22.76  2:07.93  2:46.51                                    
 23 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              2:47.38    2:49.86        
       37.72  1:21.15  2:07.26  2:49.86                                    
 24 Koehler, Robin            10 AAM-CA               2:56.21    2:50.84        
       38.75  1:23.14  2:08.57  2:50.84                                    
 25 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA              2:44.55    2:53.66        
       37.67  1:22.33  2:08.90  2:53.66                                    
 26 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA               2:51.57    2:54.38        
       39.50  1:24.32  2:09.92  2:54.38                                    
 27 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA              2:36.16Y   2:55.45        
       39.19  1:24.90  2:12.01  2:55.45                                    
 28 Duong, Connor             10 NOVA-CA              2:56.93    2:55.79        
       39.24  1:23.68  2:10.48  2:55.79                                    
 29 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA               2:56.51    2:57.07        
       41.05  1:26.39  2:12.43  2:57.07                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson              10 NOVA-CA                35.57      35.29        
  2 Van, Sang                 10 TDPS-OR                37.27      35.64        
  3 Ko, Matthew               10 NOVA-CA                36.21      36.21        
  4 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                36.93      36.48        
  5 Lee, Holden               10 UN-06-CA               37.32      37.35        
  6 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA                38.92      37.36        
  7 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                 38.93      37.45        
  8 Nguyen, Darren            10 SACA-CA                37.38      37.64        
  9 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                37.69      37.88        
 10 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                39.48      38.36        
 11 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA                42.18      38.61        
 12 Baker, Nolan              10 NOVA-CA                38.86      38.77        
 13 Aceves, Apollo            10 MVN-CA                 39.63      38.92        
 14 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                42.97      39.02        
 15 Sumino, Brandon           10 NOVA-CA                39.01      39.33        
 16 Bui, Cody                 10 UN-06-CA               39.69      39.45        
 17 Abourjeily, Mateo         10 NOVA-CA                38.84      39.55        
 18 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                40.01      39.85        
 19 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 42.35      39.92        
 20 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA                40.60      40.11        
 21 Duong, Connor             10 NOVA-CA                42.12      41.12        
 22 Young, Christopher        10 TRA-CA                 38.46Y     41.68        
 23 Hansen, Brandon           10 HILL-CA                42.62      41.86        
 24 Law, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                38.32Y     42.22        
 25 Fallahi, Sam              10 COTO-CA                43.00      42.45        
 26 Mac, Dylan                10 AZOT-CA                43.60      42.48        
 27 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 42.39      42.58        
 28 Mao, Patrick               8 WASC-CA                42.45      42.71        
 29 Diaconescu, Nicholas       8 TRA-CA                 41.96      42.83        
 30 Nguyen, Mason             10 JCCW-CA                36.59Y     43.09        
 31 Lillian, Sammy             9 LVSC-CA                41.18      43.24        
 32 He, Grant                  9 CITI-CA                38.49Y     43.31        
 33 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                41.84      43.33        
 34 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA                40.47      43.44        
 35 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                38.00Y     43.89        
 36 Chang, Jeffrey             9 AZOT-CA                38.34Y     43.98        
 37 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                 42.66      44.29        
 38 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                37.98Y     44.34        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:17.53    1:15.15        
       36.62  1:15.15                                                      
  2 Ko, Matthew               10 NOVA-CA              1:17.54    1:15.93        
       37.08  1:15.93                                                      
  3 Eich, Carson              10 NOVA-CA              1:18.62    1:17.99        
       37.70  1:17.99                                                      
  4 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:18.11    1:18.46        
       37.24  1:18.46                                                      
  5 Van, Sang                 10 TDPS-OR              1:23.40    1:18.87        
  6 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA               1:23.70    1:20.26        
       39.37  1:20.26                                                      
  7 Lee, Holden               10 UN-06-CA             1:20.69    1:20.57        
       38.41  1:20.57                                                      
  8 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA              1:20.52    1:21.22        
       39.43  1:21.22                                                      
  9 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA              1:21.82    1:22.30        
       40.26  1:22.30                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Darren            10 SACA-CA              1:22.36    1:22.79        
       39.32  1:22.79                                                      
 11 Baker, Nolan              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.60    1:23.55        
       41.00  1:23.55                                                      
 12 Bui, Cody                 10 UN-06-CA             1:24.65    1:24.69        
       40.62  1:24.69                                                      
 13 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:27.24    1:25.05        
       41.53  1:25.05                                                      
 14 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA              1:27.31    1:25.28        
       41.16  1:25.28                                                      
 15 Abourjeily, Mateo         10 NOVA-CA              1:25.20    1:25.83        
       41.88  1:25.83                                                      
 16 Aceves, Apollo            10 MVN-CA               1:27.74    1:26.45        
       41.80  1:26.45                                                      
 17 Law, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              1:33.32    1:26.87        
       42.33  1:26.87                                                      
 18 Trinh, Hieu               10 NOVA-CA              1:28.43    1:28.52        
       43.22  1:28.52                                                      
 19 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:24.92    1:29.21        
       43.28  1:29.21                                                      
 20 Duong, Connor             10 NOVA-CA              1:32.70    1:30.55        
       43.74  1:30.55                                                      
 21 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:32.11    1:30.88        
       44.68  1:30.88                                                      
 22 Pariser, Elias            10 JCCW-CA              1:33.40    1:31.37        
       43.47  1:31.37                                                      
 23 Fallahi, Sam              10 COTO-CA              1:24.14Y   1:33.97        
 24 Mai, Derrick               9 DA-CA                1:34.65    1:34.09        
       45.33  1:34.09                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Mason             10 JCCW-CA              1:22.18Y   1:34.09        
       44.67  1:34.09                                                      
 26 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA               1:32.73    1:34.15        
       45.93  1:34.15                                                      
 27 Burke, Jack                9 AZOT-CA              1:34.05    1:34.84        
       46.40  1:34.84                                                      
 28 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA              1:21.49Y   1:35.37        
       46.90  1:35.37                                                      
 -- Diaconescu, Nicholas       8 TRA-CA               1:34.51         DQ        
       43.61       DQ                                                      
 -- McCormick, Garrett        10 DA-CA                1:20.79Y        DQ        
       47.03       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew               10 NOVA-CA                39.19      39.12        
  2 Vu, Peter                  9 UN-06-CA               40.55      39.40        
  3 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                42.20      41.26        
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                41.90      41.40        
  5 Collins, Luke              9 MVN-CA                 43.64      41.64        
  6 Sumino, Brandon           10 NOVA-CA                43.97      42.56        
  7 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 46.14      42.61        
  8 Thongintra, Taylor         9 AZOT-CA                41.79      42.92        
  9 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                43.75      42.97        
 10 Lee, Holden               10 UN-06-CA               44.18      43.71        
 11 Trinh, Hieu               10 NOVA-CA                44.87      44.09        
 12 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA                45.05      44.27        
 13 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                44.14      44.46        
 14 Bui, Cody                 10 UN-06-CA               44.49      44.54        
 15 He, Grant                  9 CITI-CA                48.06      45.11        
 16 Koehler, Robin            10 AAM-CA                 46.76      45.24        
 17 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA                45.49      45.40        
 18 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA                41.70Y     45.47        
 19 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA                46.26      45.71        
 20 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 46.75      46.10        
 21 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                47.29      46.26        
 22 Hickman, Jay              10 UN-03-CA               42.35Y     46.83        
 23 Dilts, Coulter            10 UN-06-CA               47.46      46.99        
 24 Taylor, Donovan            9 UN-01-CA               47.85      47.10        
 25 Nguyen, Kenny             10 UN-06-CA               48.30      47.35        
 26 Valentine, Chase           9 JCCW-CA                47.60      47.72        
 27 Ghazarian, Gregory         7 NOVA-CA                48.80      47.95        
 28 Patison, Colton           10 UN-05-CA               42.26Y     48.35        
 29 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                 48.22      48.59        
 30 Chang, Jeffrey             9 AZOT-CA                48.20      48.88        
 31 Dang, Christopher          8 UN-06-CA               49.22      49.03        
 32 Lillian, Sammy             9 LVSC-CA                48.44      49.17        
 33 Mac, Dylan                10 AZOT-CA                43.58Y     49.57        
 34 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                49.34      49.59        
 35 McGibbons, Caden           9 COTO-CA                49.39      49.60        
 36 Breton, Garrett            9 MVN-CA                 42.77Y     49.70        
 37 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                48.38      50.12        
 -- Nguyen, Mason              9 AZOT-CA                   NT     X46.10        
 -- Mao, Patrick               8 WASC-CA                44.10Y        NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew               10 NOVA-CA              1:23.80    1:24.82        
       40.73  1:24.82                                                      
  2 Vu, Peter                  9 UN-06-CA             1:29.33    1:27.65        
       41.98  1:27.65                                                      
  3 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:32.04    1:29.21        
     1:21.22  1:29.21                                                      
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:32.96    1:30.40        
       42.57  1:30.40                                                      
  5 Thongintra, Taylor         9 AZOT-CA              1:35.64    1:32.40        
       43.94  1:32.40                                                      
  6 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA              1:33.74    1:32.70        
       44.50  1:32.70                                                      
  7 Collins, Luke              9 MVN-CA               1:36.00    1:32.82        
       45.14  1:32.82                                                      
  8 Weijland, Nolan            9 SACA-CA              1:32.84    1:33.32        
       44.01  1:33.32                                                      
  9 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.79    1:33.87        
       45.63  1:33.87                                                      
 10 Sumino, Brandon           10 NOVA-CA              1:34.26    1:34.25        
       44.94  1:34.25                                                      
 11 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:38.60    1:34.89        
       44.77  1:34.89                                                      
 12 King, Matthew             10 NOVA-CA              1:41.30    1:35.17        
       45.88  1:35.17                                                      
 13 He, Grant                  9 CITI-CA              1:41.33    1:37.15        
       46.94  1:37.15                                                      
 14 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:42.42    1:37.98        
       47.77  1:37.98                                                      
 15 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:37.73    1:38.03        
       45.96  1:38.03                                                      
 16 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA              1:42.09    1:38.10        
       47.30  1:38.10                                                      
 17 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              1:40.91    1:39.24        
       47.91  1:39.24                                                      
 18 Diaconescu, Nicholas       8 TRA-CA               1:44.48    1:39.89        
       49.61  1:39.89                                                      
 19 Tokay, Thais               8 TRA-CA               1:45.17    1:41.90        
       48.09  1:41.90                                                      
 20 Valentine, Chase           9 JCCW-CA              1:42.66    1:42.52        
       48.98  1:42.52                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Mason             10 JCCW-CA              1:44.94    1:43.03        
       49.53  1:43.03                                                      
 22 Taylor, Donovan            9 UN-01-CA             1:47.97    1:43.75        
       48.19  1:43.75                                                      
 23 Ota, Eisuke                8 NOVA-CA              1:45.67    1:43.78        
       51.29  1:43.78                                                      
 24 Wang, Alex                10 WASC-CA              1:35.40Y   1:43.91        
       51.61  1:43.91                                                      
 25 Koehler, Robin            10 AAM-CA               1:41.91    1:44.09        
       49.41  1:44.09                                                      
 26 Dang, Christopher          8 UN-06-CA             1:45.69    1:44.61        
       50.16  1:44.61                                                      
 27 Mallabon, Finn            10 SCAT-CA              1:34.79Y   1:45.03        
       50.47  1:45.03                                                      
 28 Hickman, Jay              10 UN-03-CA             1:46.62    1:45.17        
       48.69  1:45.17                                                      
 29 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA              1:45.42    1:45.22        
       50.70  1:45.22                                                      
 30 Bailey, Luke               9 NOVA-CA              1:32.37Y   1:45.27        
       51.73  1:45.27                                                      
 31 Ghazarian, Gregory         7 NOVA-CA              1:42.41    1:45.33        
       50.54  1:45.33                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Kenny             10 UN-06-CA             1:45.53    1:45.93        
       50.13  1:45.93                                                      
 33 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              1:45.36    1:46.42        
       50.41  1:46.42                                                      
 34 Lillian, Sammy             9 LVSC-CA              1:45.67    1:47.14        
       50.87  1:47.14                                                      
 35 Tang, Lucas                9 SACA-CA              1:46.61    1:47.54        
       52.86  1:47.54                                                      
 36 Pariser, Elias            10 JCCW-CA              1:48.01    1:48.63        
       50.65  1:48.63                                                      
 37 Hoang, Tyler               9 UN-06-CA             1:47.48    1:49.31        
       54.47  1:49.31                                                      
 38 Patison, Colton           10 UN-05-CA             1:32.83Y   1:50.23        
       53.14  1:50.23                                                      
 39 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA               1:47.34    1:50.37        
       52.16  1:50.37                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.00  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                33.24      32.73        
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                33.55      33.29        
  3 Eich, Carson              10 NOVA-CA                34.35      34.01        
  4 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                35.06      34.07        
  5 Nguyen, Darren            10 SACA-CA                34.71      34.43        
  6 Vu, Peter                  9 UN-06-CA               35.41      34.70        
  7 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                34.81      34.72        
  8 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 35.79      35.11        
  9 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA                34.79      35.29        
 10 Collins, Luke              9 MVN-CA                 36.03      35.66        
 11 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                36.68      35.69        
 12 Lee, Holden               10 UN-06-CA               36.65      35.73        
 13 Thongintra, Taylor         9 AZOT-CA                35.53      36.20        
 14 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA                36.12      36.36        
 15 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                36.71      36.46        
 16 Aceves, Apollo            10 MVN-CA                 38.01      36.72        
 17 Sumino, Brandon           10 NOVA-CA                35.96      36.82        
 18 Dilts, Coulter            10 UN-06-CA               37.55      37.06        
 19 Bui, Cody                 10 UN-06-CA               36.04      37.23        
 20 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA                36.92      37.39        
 21 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                36.83      37.70        
 22 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA                36.94      37.73        
 23 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                39.20      38.49        
 24 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                38.74      38.93        
 25 Hansen, Brandon           10 HILL-CA                40.03      39.00        
 26 Diaconescu, Nicholas       8 TRA-CA                 40.33      39.85        
 27 Baker, Nolan              10 NOVA-CA                38.70      40.58        
 28 Valentine, Chase           9 JCCW-CA                36.13Y     40.66        
 29 Dang, Christopher          8 UN-06-CA               35.08Y     40.77        
 30 He, Grant                  9 CITI-CA                40.12      41.06        
 31 Nguyen, Mason             10 JCCW-CA                35.77Y     41.50        
 31 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                40.42      41.50        
 33 Fallahi, Sam              10 COTO-CA                36.08Y     41.80        
 34 Burke, Jack                9 AZOT-CA                35.39Y     42.82        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew               10 NOVA-CA              1:14.21    1:14.48        
       36.00  1:14.48                                                      
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:17.16    1:15.28        
       34.98  1:15.28                                                      
  3 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:13.91    1:15.37        
       34.42  1:15.37                                                      
  4 Van, Sang                 10 TDPS-OR              1:21.30    1:16.07        
       34.79  1:16.07                                                      
  5 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:16.59    1:16.55        
       36.23  1:16.55                                                      
  6 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA              1:18.45    1:17.64        
       36.01  1:17.64                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Darren            10 SACA-CA              1:21.28    1:17.86        
       37.78  1:17.86                                                      
  8 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA              1:20.98    1:18.17        
       35.39  1:18.17                                                      
  9 Collins, Luke              9 MVN-CA               1:20.73    1:18.23        
       38.47  1:18.23                                                      
 10 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA              1:30.88    1:18.73        
       37.25  1:18.73                                                      
 11 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:19.69    1:19.28        
       37.20  1:19.28                                                      
 12 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:25.39    1:20.61        
       37.89  1:20.61                                                      
 13 Sumino, Brandon           10 NOVA-CA              1:20.93    1:20.89        
       38.84  1:20.89                                                      
 14 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA              1:29.36    1:21.49        
       37.34  1:21.49                                                      
 15 Aceves, Apollo            10 MVN-CA               1:25.42    1:22.48        
       38.90  1:22.48                                                      
 16 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:29.53    1:23.35        
       40.43  1:23.35                                                      
 17 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:26.98    1:23.58        
       40.05  1:23.58                                                      
 18 Thongintra, Taylor         9 AZOT-CA              1:23.18    1:25.14        
       38.49  1:25.14                                                      
 19 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA              1:23.24    1:26.85        
       41.20  1:26.85                                                      
 20 Baker, Nolan              10 NOVA-CA              1:27.47    1:29.77        
       40.83  1:29.77                                                      
 21 Abourjeily, Mateo         10 NOVA-CA              1:29.90    1:30.19        
       41.57  1:30.19                                                      
 22 Hansen, Brandon           10 HILL-CA              1:18.68Y   1:30.84        
       42.45  1:30.84                                                      
 23 Valentine, Chase           9 JCCW-CA              1:31.69    1:31.64        
       43.53  1:31.64                                                      
 24 Dang, Christopher          8 UN-06-CA             1:32.54    1:32.84        
       42.66  1:32.84                                                      
 25 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.96    1:33.12        
       41.09  1:33.12                                                      
 26 Burke, Jack                9 AZOT-CA              1:33.97    1:33.28        
       43.98  1:33.28                                                      
 27 Ota, Eisuke                8 NOVA-CA              1:33.79    1:33.71        
       43.64  1:33.71                                                      
 28 Diaconescu, Nicholas       8 TRA-CA               1:25.05Y   1:34.01        
       43.79  1:34.01                                                      
 29 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA              1:37.78    1:34.86        
       45.93  1:34.86                                                      
 30 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:37.22    1:34.89        
       44.19  1:34.89                                                      
 31 Wang, Alex                10 WASC-CA              1:26.46Y   1:34.96        
       44.81  1:34.96                                                      
 32 Mac, Dylan                10 AZOT-CA              1:34.34    1:36.79        
       44.51  1:36.79                                                      
 33 Xu, Alex                   7 WASC-CA              1:26.61Y   1:37.71        
       44.88  1:37.71                                                      
 34 Law, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              1:34.77    1:38.14        
       45.05  1:38.14                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Mason              9 AZOT-CA              1:27.23Y   1:38.57        
       44.65  1:38.57                                                      
 36 Bailey, Luke               9 NOVA-CA              1:23.03Y   1:40.45        
       48.40  1:40.45                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:17.70  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew               10 NOVA-CA              2:38.85    2:40.46        
       35.73  1:16.27  2:02.89  2:40.46                                    
  2 Vu, Peter                  9 UN-06-CA             2:57.69    2:50.17        
       37.07  1:22.50  2:09.88  2:50.17                                    
  3 Pai, Nikhil               10 NOVA-CA              2:48.22    2:50.80        
       37.30  1:20.43  2:11.42  2:50.80                                    
  4 Van, Sang                 10 TDPS-OR              2:54.00    2:51.56        
       35.45  1:19.36  2:12.90  2:51.56                                    
  5 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA               2:53.90    2:51.75        
       36.62  1:18.87  2:13.28  2:51.75                                    
  6 Sumino, Brandon           10 NOVA-CA              2:51.15    2:52.45        
       38.78  1:22.88  2:13.50  2:52.45                                    
  7 Collins, Luke              9 MVN-CA               2:59.07    2:53.88        
       37.82  1:27.66  2:15.93  2:53.88                                    
  8 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA              2:59.47    2:55.97        
       38.51  1:24.46  2:19.52  2:55.97                                    
  9 Thongintra, Taylor         9 AZOT-CA              2:59.65    2:58.13        
       38.24  1:26.79  2:18.27  2:58.13                                    
 10 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA              3:07.38    2:58.31        
       36.69  1:22.34  2:16.91  2:58.31                                    
 11 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA              3:02.69    2:59.88        
       41.03  1:27.75  2:19.19  2:59.88                                    
 12 Baker, Nolan              10 NOVA-CA              2:58.39    3:00.29        
       39.36  1:24.23  2:19.15  3:00.29                                    
 13 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              3:00.00    3:00.32        
       40.02  1:28.22  2:21.54  3:00.32                                    
 14 Trinh, Hieu               10 NOVA-CA              3:11.14    3:00.60        
       39.98  1:26.10  2:20.35  3:00.60                                    
 15 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              2:59.21    3:00.99        
       39.28  1:26.41  2:18.47  3:00.99                                    
 16 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              3:08.63    3:02.06        
       40.14  1:27.52  2:24.12  3:02.06                                    
 17 Weijland, Nolan            9 SACA-CA              3:03.31    3:03.64        
       43.41  1:32.13  2:22.86  3:03.64                                    
 18 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              3:01.59    3:03.85        
       40.87  1:28.53  2:24.27  3:03.85                                    
 19 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              3:10.31    3:04.32        
       40.41  1:28.22  2:23.52  3:04.32                                    
 20 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              3:09.38    3:05.16        
       38.67  1:27.83  2:25.75  3:05.16                                    
 21 Dilts, Coulter            10 UN-06-CA             3:07.76    3:05.40        
       40.14  1:29.92  2:24.34  3:05.40                                    
 22 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               3:12.45    3:06.30        
       41.73  1:31.04  2:23.98  3:06.30                                    
 23 Diaconescu, Nicholas       8 TRA-CA               3:12.87    3:07.42        
       42.04  1:28.91  2:24.02  3:07.42                                    
 24 He, Grant                  9 CITI-CA              2:52.44Y   3:11.87        
       43.93  1:34.45  2:29.29  3:11.87                                    
 25 Chang, Jeffrey             9 AZOT-CA              2:52.92Y   3:13.35        
       43.37  1:32.04  2:32.33  3:13.35                                    
 26 Nguyen, Mason             10 JCCW-CA              3:16.18    3:14.88        
       43.18  1:33.80  2:30.73  3:14.88                                    
 27 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA              3:16.50    3:15.90        
       42.88  1:33.99  2:33.60  3:15.90                                    
 28 Lillian, Sammy             9 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    3:17.25        
       44.10  1:35.42  2:35.19  3:17.25                                    
 29 Wang, Alex                10 WASC-CA              3:16.42    3:18.86        
       44.12  1:40.03  2:34.81  3:18.86                                    
 30 Koehler, Robin            10 AAM-CA               3:15.93    3:18.99        
       45.34  1:40.98  2:37.29  3:18.99                                    
 -- Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              2:42.29         DQ        
       36.09  1:18.12  2:08.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:32.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:06.15    2:04.95        
     1) Eich, Carson 10                 2) Sumino, Brandon 10             
     3) Ko, Matthew 10                  4) Chen, Will 10                  
       31.18  1:03.64  1:35.24  2:04.95                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:08.24    2:05.51        
     1) Sun, Ian 10                     2) Theoret, Nathan 10             
     3) Wu, Evan 10                     4) LeVine, Holden 10              
       31.21  1:02.71  1:35.69  2:05.51                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:12.96    2:13.03        
     1) Trinh, Hieu 10                  2) Fu, Daniel 10                  
     3) Pai, Nikhil 10                  4) Abourjeily, Mateo 10           
       33.42  1:07.13  1:45.12  2:13.03                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:18.50    2:16.65        
     1) Aceves, Apollo 10               2) Massa, Bruno 9                 
     3) Collins, Luke 9                 4) Hess, Cameron 10               
       32.88  1:08.67  1:42.97  2:16.65                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:19.73    2:17.28        
     1) Kuo, Peyton 10                  2) Tumamak, Ian 10                
     3) He, Grant 9                     4) Sun, Adriel 10                 
       32.45  1:08.00  1:44.46  2:17.28                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:14.93    2:22.08        
     1) Vohra, Idris 10                 2) Tanaka, Kent 9                 
     3) Baker, Nolan 10                 4) Joshi, Sonit 10                
       34.35  1:08.21  1:44.19  2:22.08                                    
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:27.41    2:23.26        
     1) Nguyen, Darren 10               2) Weijland, Nolan 9              
     3) Chen, Blake 10                  4) Xing, Albert 9                 
       34.16  1:08.66  1:47.11  2:23.26                                    
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:35.47    2:32.82        
     1) Tu, Mason 10                    2) Drylie, Alex 10                
     3) Vu, Christopher 10              4) Jue, Lucas 10                  
       39.47  1:17.06  1:58.65  2:32.82                                    
  9 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:59.93        
     1) Otteson, Owen 7                 2) Goldberg, Max 10               
     3) Hecht, Casey 7                  4) Little, Clayton 10             
       50.79  1:25.00  2:13.53  2:59.93                                    
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:25.55         DQ        
     1) Chang, Jeffrey 9                2) Mac, Dylan 10                  
     3) Burke, Jack 9                   4) Thongintra, Taylor 9           
       36.73  1:13.08  1:52.20       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:58.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:19.12    2:21.29        
     1) Eich, Carson 10                 2) Ko, Matthew 10                 
     3) Pai, Nikhil 10                  4) Chen, Will 10                  
       36.49  1:16.49  1:51.47  2:21.29                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:24.47    2:22.84        
     1) LeVine, Holden 10               2) Thongintra, Taylor 9           
     3) Sun, Ian 10                     4) Theoret, Nathan 10             
       36.73  1:18.44  1:51.55  2:22.84                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:34.43    2:35.25        
     1) Aceves, Apollo 10               2) Massa, Bruno 9                 
     3) Collins, Luke 9                 4) Hess, Cameron 10               
       40.18  1:27.05  2:02.59  2:35.25                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:32.01    2:35.30        
     1) Baker, Nolan 10                 2) Vohra, Idris 10                
     3) Tanaka, Kent 9                  4) Fu, Daniel 10                  
       40.05  1:23.78  2:02.52  2:35.30                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:30.36    2:37.26        
     1) Abourjeily, Mateo 10            2) Joshi, Sonit 10                
     3) Sumino, Brandon 10              4) Trinh, Hieu 10                 
       40.53  1:28.15  2:03.85  2:37.26                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:37.55    2:41.39        
     1) He, Grant 9                     2) Sun, Adriel 10                 
     3) Kuo, Peyton 10                  4) Tumamak, Ian 10                
       44.65  1:28.78  2:04.00  2:41.39                                    
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:42.39    2:43.75        
     1) Tang, Lucas 9                   2) Chen, Blake 10                 
     3) Nguyen, Darren 10               4) Weijland, Nolan 9              
       46.34  1:32.88  2:07.65  2:43.75                                    
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:43.59    2:50.81        
     1) Burke, Jack 9                   2) Wu, Evan 10                    
     3) Mac, Dylan 10                   4) Chang, Jeffrey 9               
       44.59  1:31.90  2:15.28  2:50.81                                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:56.80    2:54.58        
     1) Tu, Mason 10                    2) Di, Derek 10                   
     3) Jue, Lucas 10                   4) Drylie, Alex 10                
       47.70  1:38.43  2:20.86  2:54.58                                    
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:56.01    3:00.20        
     1) Rodriguez, Aiden 9              2) Breton, Garrett 9              
     3) Soroosh, Maksim 8               4) Mao, Wilson 10                 
       48.64  1:37.59  2:28.55  3:00.20                                    
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Little, Clayton 10              2) Hecht, Casey 7                 
     3) Goldberg, Max 10                4) Otteson, Owen 7                
     1:01.38  2:04.26  2:51.62                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Ramon              12 NOVA-CA                28.80      28.36        
  2 Palcza, Tas               12 RIPT-CA                29.07      28.56        
  3 Le, Huy                   12 FAST-CA                29.34      28.65        
  4 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                29.14      28.97        
  5 Ellis, Sawyer             12 MVN-CA                 30.25      29.31        
  6 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                30.21      29.62        
  7 Carlsen, Owen             12 LVSC-CA                30.05      29.63        
  7 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                29.44      29.63        
  9 Lai, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA                29.85      29.76        
  9 Kow, Brandon              12 FAST-CA                31.52      29.76        
 11 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA                30.21      29.81        
 12 Schwartz, Alex            11 AZOT-CA                30.16      29.97        
 13 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA                29.92      30.00        
 14 Friedman, Ryan            12 FAST-CA                30.05      30.08        
 15 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA                 30.92      30.15        
 16 Elliott, Tyson            12 TDPS-OR                29.92      30.17        
 17 Pham, Daryn               12 BLUE-CA                30.42      30.19        
 18 Brophy, Finn              11 BLUE-CA                29.89      30.27        
 19 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                31.18      30.39        
 20 Lee, Elson                11 NOVA-CA                31.21      30.40        
 21 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                30.19      30.44        
 22 Horvath, Henry            12 AZOT-CA                29.99      30.51        
 23 Rosen, Jeremy             12 SAC-AZ                 30.26      30.59        
 24 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                30.87      30.80        
 25 Song, Jerry               12 NOVA-CA                31.03      30.83        
 26 Andriashvili, George      12 SPLA-CA                31.11      31.06        
 27 Pham, Benjamin            12 RIPT-CA                31.84      31.12        
 28 Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA                31.34      31.20        
 29 Campbell, Brett           12 SWRD-CA                30.67      31.21        
 30 Du, Andy                  12 NOVA-CA                31.73      31.25        
 31 Trinh, Kenneth            11 NOVA-CA                31.84      31.28        
 32 Defabrique, Sebastien     12 SCAT-CA                31.84      31.31        
 33 Walach, Darius            12 NOVA-CA                31.38      31.35        
 34 Ponce, Zahid              12 LKWD-CA                32.29      31.48        
 35 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                31.41      31.53        
 36 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA                31.33      31.57        
 37 Nguyen, Nathan            12 NOVA-CA                32.28      31.82        
 38 Lee, Josiah               12 SACA-CA                31.54      32.00        
 39 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                31.94      32.08        
 40 Loiselle, Aaron           12 LVSC-CA                28.03Y     32.14        
 40 Khuu, Cedrick             11 NOVA-CA                32.06      32.14        
 42 Hsu, Ethan                12 NOVA-CA                31.83      32.33        
 43 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA                31.51      32.41        
 44 Gehred, Teddy             12 TDPS-OR                32.28      32.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.70  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA              1:02.01    1:00.41        
       29.62  1:00.41                                                      
  2 Jiang, Ramon              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.81    1:01.63        
       29.70  1:01.63                                                      
  3 Burke, Nicholas           12 AZOT-CA              1:04.17    1:01.64        
       30.00  1:01.64                                                      
  4 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA              1:03.16    1:01.83        
       30.48  1:01.83                                                      
  5 Le, Huy                   12 FAST-CA              1:02.69    1:02.01        
       29.59  1:02.01                                                      
  6 Palcza, Tas               12 RIPT-CA              1:03.26    1:02.64        
       30.09  1:02.64                                                      
  7 Carlsen, Owen             12 LVSC-CA              1:04.71    1:03.61        
       30.83  1:03.61                                                      
  8 Ince, Nathaniel           12 AZOT-CA              1:04.86    1:04.17        
       31.38  1:04.17                                                      
  9 Ellis, Sawyer             12 MVN-CA               1:04.70    1:04.27        
       31.30  1:04.27                                                      
 10 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA              1:03.39    1:04.42        
       31.28  1:04.42                                                      
 11 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.79    1:04.47        
       31.62  1:04.47                                                      
 12 Schwartz, Alex            11 AZOT-CA              1:04.63    1:04.50        
       31.17  1:04.50                                                      
 13 Friedman, Ryan            12 FAST-CA              1:04.95    1:04.53        
       31.40  1:04.53                                                      
 14 Hitchens, Derek           11 NOVA-CA              1:04.54    1:04.82        
       31.60  1:04.82                                                      
 15 Pham, Daryn               12 BLUE-CA              1:06.11    1:04.83        
       32.21  1:04.83                                                      
 16 Hopper, Mason             12 TDPS-OR                57.75Y   1:05.33        
       31.00  1:05.33                                                      
 17 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:06.10    1:05.35        
       30.92  1:05.35                                                      
 18 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA              1:04.99    1:05.36        
       31.46  1:05.36                                                      
 19 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.40    1:05.51        
       31.95  1:05.51                                                      
 20 Lee, Mathias              12 SACA-CA              1:07.14    1:05.57        
       31.95  1:05.57                                                      
 21 Lai, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA              1:05.61    1:05.67        
       31.68  1:05.67                                                      
 22 Brophy, Finn              11 BLUE-CA              1:06.06    1:06.00        
       32.03  1:06.00                                                      
 23 Song, Jerry               12 NOVA-CA              1:06.65    1:06.10        
       32.40  1:06.10                                                      
 24 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA              1:07.81    1:06.16        
       31.89  1:06.16                                                      
 25 Horvath, Henry            12 AZOT-CA              1:06.32    1:06.21        
       32.12  1:06.21                                                      
 26 Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA              1:05.99    1:06.34        
       32.14  1:06.34                                                      
 27 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.63    1:06.39        
       32.11  1:06.39                                                      
 28 Kow, Brandon              12 FAST-CA              1:08.49    1:06.73        
       31.96  1:06.73                                                      
 29 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA              1:07.22    1:06.84        
       31.97  1:06.84                                                      
 30 Campbell, Brett           12 SWRD-CA              1:06.31    1:06.99        
       32.34  1:06.99                                                      
 31 Lee, Elson                11 NOVA-CA              1:08.73    1:07.00        
       33.05  1:07.00                                                      
 32 Miao, Rylan               12 BLUE-CA              1:08.83    1:07.50        
       32.85  1:07.50                                                      
 33 Pham, Benjamin            12 RIPT-CA              1:06.70    1:07.70        
       32.87  1:07.70                                                      
 34 Kim, Matthew              11 MVN-CA               1:09.09    1:07.71        
       33.26  1:07.71                                                      
 35 Hill, Troy                11 SACA-CA              1:08.50    1:07.80        
       32.93  1:07.80                                                      
 36 Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.68    1:07.98        
       33.23  1:07.98                                                      
 37 Yum, Kevin                11 FAST-CA              1:08.61    1:08.25        
       32.78  1:08.25                                                      
 38 Defabrique, Sebastien     12 SCAT-CA              1:09.30    1:08.26        
       33.03  1:08.26                                                      
 39 Fang, Aaron               12 MVN-CA               1:09.53    1:08.39        
       33.02  1:08.39                                                      
 40 Graff, Aaron              12 NOVA-CA              1:08.25    1:08.56        
       32.49  1:08.56                                                      
 41 Rosen, Jeremy             12 SAC-AZ               1:09.04    1:08.63        
       33.24  1:08.63                                                      
 42 Kofford, Dylan            11 COTO-CA              1:08.22    1:08.73        
       33.03  1:08.73                                                      
 43 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              1:07.95    1:08.84        
       33.22  1:08.84                                                      
 44 Terracina, William        12 LKWD-CA              1:08.99    1:08.93        
       33.25  1:08.93                                                      
 45 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:08.38    1:09.13        
       33.20  1:09.13                                                      
 46 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              1:09.32    1:09.20        
       33.04  1:09.20                                                      
 47 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:00.52Y   1:09.48        
       32.85  1:09.48                                                      
 48 Reyes, Cyril              12 LKWD-CA              1:09.41    1:09.54        
       33.09  1:09.54                                                      
 49 Gallegos, Ben             12 MVN-CA               1:00.00Y   1:10.29        
       33.36  1:10.29                                                      
 50 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:09.36    1:10.34        
       33.90  1:10.34                                                      
 51 Walach, Darius            12 NOVA-CA              1:09.02    1:10.41        
       33.64  1:10.41                                                      
 52 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA              1:09.41    1:10.54        
       34.21  1:10.54                                                      
 53 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA                59.83Y   1:11.42        
       34.25  1:11.42                                                      
 54 Super, Adam               12 LVSC-CA              1:01.29Y   1:11.57        
       33.74  1:11.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Nicholas           12 AZOT-CA              2:13.94    2:11.28        
       30.16  1:03.22  1:37.51  2:11.28                                    
  2 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA              2:15.99    2:15.48        
       31.38  1:05.81  1:41.63  2:15.48                                    
  3 Carlsen, Owen             12 LVSC-CA              2:21.57    2:16.32        
       31.13  1:04.81  1:40.64  2:16.32                                    
  4 Schwartz, Alex            11 AZOT-CA              2:17.31    2:17.38        
       32.00  1:06.43  1:41.91  2:17.38                                    
  5 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.48    2:17.61        
       31.52  1:06.44  1:42.82  2:17.61                                    
  6 Le, Huy                   12 FAST-CA              2:19.26    2:17.80        
       31.45  1:05.92  1:42.17  2:17.80                                    
  7 Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA              2:17.00    2:18.84        
       32.02  1:06.80  1:43.81  2:18.84                                    
  8 Ellis, Sawyer             12 MVN-CA               2:22.58    2:18.95        
       31.99  1:07.84  1:43.99  2:18.95                                    
  9 Hitchens, Derek           11 NOVA-CA              2:21.40    2:19.70        
       31.76  1:06.23  1:43.05  2:19.70                                    
 10 Friedman, Ryan            12 FAST-CA              2:21.77    2:19.79        
       32.55  1:07.84  1:44.25  2:19.79                                    
 11 Song, Jerry               12 NOVA-CA              2:22.68    2:19.98        
       32.72  1:08.09  1:44.31  2:19.98                                    
 12 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA              2:24.97    2:20.06        
       33.06  1:09.16  1:45.79  2:20.06                                    
 13 Campbell, Brett           12 SWRD-CA              2:22.54    2:21.47        
       32.98  1:09.02  1:45.86  2:21.47                                    
 14 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              2:23.51    2:21.60        
       32.91  1:09.51  1:46.03  2:21.60                                    
 15 Pham, Daryn               12 BLUE-CA              2:23.23    2:22.05        
       32.73  1:08.98  1:45.49  2:22.05                                    
 16 Kim, Daniel               12 FAST-CA              2:26.40    2:22.13        
       33.41  1:10.86  1:47.59  2:22.13                                    
 17 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               2:25.26    2:22.42        
       32.97  1:09.35  1:46.23  2:22.42                                    
 18 Kim, Matthew              11 MVN-CA               2:26.95    2:22.85        
       33.22  1:10.38  1:47.57  2:22.85                                    
 19 Kow, Brandon              12 FAST-CA              2:28.66    2:23.49        
       32.16  1:08.29  1:46.44  2:23.49                                    
 20 Brophy, Finn              11 BLUE-CA              2:24.09    2:23.64        
       32.98  1:09.97  1:47.06  2:23.64                                    
 21 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              2:26.83    2:23.88        
       34.20  1:11.41  1:48.15  2:23.88                                    
 22 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA              2:24.61    2:24.08        
       33.29  1:09.13  1:46.86  2:24.08                                    
 22 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              2:26.26    2:24.08        
       33.44  1:10.42  1:48.29  2:24.08                                    
 24 Lai, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA              2:26.13    2:24.33        
       33.14  1:10.30  1:48.12  2:24.33                                    
 25 Miao, Rylan               12 BLUE-CA              2:29.43    2:25.76        
       33.42  1:10.66  1:48.65  2:25.76                                    
 26 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA               2:11.97Y   2:26.02        
       34.22  1:12.54  1:50.12  2:26.02                                    
 27 Defabrique, Sebastien     12 SCAT-CA              2:32.72    2:26.47        
       32.60  1:09.83  1:48.82  2:26.47                                    
 28 Yum, Kevin                11 FAST-CA              2:29.95    2:26.55        
       33.54  1:10.66  1:49.28  2:26.55                                    
 29 Lavold, Carter            12 FAST-CA              2:30.73    2:27.30        
       34.06  1:10.85  1:49.41  2:27.30                                    
 30 Cook, Brenden             12 MVN-CA               2:26.07    2:28.01        
       32.94  1:10.26  1:49.45  2:28.01                                    
 31 Gallegos, Ben             12 MVN-CA               2:29.75    2:28.99        
       34.31  1:12.47  1:52.03  2:28.99                                    
 32 Raine, Owen               11 MVN-CA               2:30.18    2:29.09        
       34.99  1:13.66  1:52.39  2:29.09                                    
 32 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA              2:31.32    2:29.09        
       35.67  1:13.24  1:51.66  2:29.09                                    
 34 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA              2:32.75    2:29.69        
       33.99  1:12.38  1:51.58  2:29.69                                    
 35 Super, Adam               12 LVSC-CA              2:13.97Y   2:30.13        
       33.99  1:12.87  1:52.39  2:30.13                                    
 36 Loiselle, Aaron           12 LVSC-CA              2:32.72    2:30.28        
       34.19  1:12.58  1:51.84  2:30.28                                    
 37 Reyes, Cyril              12 LKWD-CA              2:28.86    2:30.57        
       34.14  1:11.52  1:51.62  2:30.57                                    
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              2:14.22Y   2:30.74        
       34.43  1:12.22  1:51.67  2:30.74                                    
 39 Du, Andy                  12 NOVA-CA              2:31.38    2:30.95        
       33.66  1:12.96  1:53.19  2:30.95                                    
 40 Cerda, Leonel             11 LKWD-CA              2:14.46Y   2:32.61        
       35.29  1:13.94  1:54.36  2:32.61                                    
 41 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              2:13.26Y   2:34.95        
       35.00  1:14.86  1:55.51  2:34.95                                    
 -- Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA              2:12.83   X2:12.17        
       29.57  1:02.78  1:37.84  2:12.17                                    
 -- Graff, Aaron              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.85   X2:22.74        
       32.18  1:08.32  1:45.89  2:22.74                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:25.00  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA              4:40.48    4:31.78        
       31.08  1:04.54  1:39.51  2:14.41  2:49.35  3:24.36  3:59.42  4:31.78
  2 Burke, Nicholas           12 AZOT-CA              4:32.59    4:33.01        
       31.40  1:04.90  1:39.60  2:14.38  2:49.36  3:24.40  3:59.60  4:33.01
  3 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA              4:43.80    4:43.46        
       32.07  1:06.81  1:42.77  2:19.08  2:55.72  3:32.40  4:08.87  4:43.46
  4 Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA              4:48.76    4:43.64        
       32.91  1:07.66  1:43.51  2:19.77  2:56.06  3:32.35  4:08.81  4:43.64
  5 Schwartz, Alex            11 AZOT-CA              4:52.04    4:45.35        
       33.04  1:08.27  1:44.28  2:20.90  2:57.29  3:34.37  4:09.93  4:45.35
  6 Carlsen, Owen             12 LVSC-CA              4:54.51    4:45.67        
       32.44  1:07.64  1:43.71  2:20.41  2:57.33  3:34.22  4:10.71  4:45.67
  6 Palcza, Tas               12 RIPT-CA              4:52.93    4:45.67        
       33.83  1:09.83  1:46.61  2:23.29  2:59.98  3:36.76  4:11.84  4:45.67
  8 Jiang, Ramon              12 NOVA-CA              4:44.81    4:46.13        
       31.56  1:06.62  1:42.99  2:19.59  2:56.24  3:33.38  4:10.01  4:46.13
  9 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               4:54.05    4:50.99        
       34.01  1:10.91  1:47.68  2:24.89  3:01.88  3:38.67  4:15.30  4:50.99
 10 Graff, Aaron              12 NOVA-CA              4:49.37    4:51.86        
       32.32  1:07.97  1:44.97  2:22.28  2:59.78  3:37.40  4:15.36  4:51.86
 11 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              4:55.40    4:52.87        
       32.96  1:09.21  1:46.23  2:24.31  3:02.24  3:40.28  4:17.51  4:52.87
 12 Ellis, Sawyer             12 MVN-CA               5:01.80    4:53.88        
       32.95  1:08.80  1:46.27  2:24.12  3:02.70  3:40.70  4:18.64  4:53.88
 13 Friedman, Ryan            12 FAST-CA              4:54.35    4:54.93        
       33.72  1:10.15  1:47.14  2:25.09  3:03.07  3:40.87  4:18.49  4:54.93
 14 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              5:03.52    4:55.97        
       34.99  1:12.50  1:50.66  2:28.83  3:06.14  3:43.70  4:19.94  4:55.97
 15 Yum, Kevin                11 FAST-CA              5:05.58    4:57.10        
       34.39  1:12.16  1:50.01  2:28.73  3:05.97  3:43.91  4:20.89  4:57.10
 16 Brophy, Finn              11 BLUE-CA              5:14.22    4:57.13        
       34.77  1:12.78  1:51.36  2:29.35  3:07.42  3:45.56  4:23.03  4:57.13
 17 Kim, Daniel               12 FAST-CA              5:06.85    4:57.91        
       33.49  1:10.63  1:48.31  2:26.21  3:04.57  3:42.97  4:21.34  4:57.91
 18 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              5:14.34    4:58.16        
       34.29  1:11.94  1:50.37  2:29.09  3:06.57  3:44.53  4:22.28  4:58.16
 19 Campbell, Brett           12 SWRD-CA              5:02.54    4:59.75        
       34.45  1:11.22  1:49.09  2:27.82  3:06.65  3:45.21  4:23.93  4:59.75
 20 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              4:57.36    4:59.77        
       34.54  1:11.72  1:49.93  2:28.34  3:07.03  3:45.52  4:23.93  4:59.77
 21 Kofford, Dylan            11 COTO-CA              5:10.14    5:00.95        
       33.56  1:10.54  1:48.53  2:27.13  3:06.17  3:43.93  4:24.24  5:00.95
 22 Song, Jerry               12 NOVA-CA              4:52.52    5:01.38        
       33.23  1:09.59  1:47.66  2:26.93  3:06.32  3:45.72  4:24.22  5:01.38
 23 Pham, Daryn               12 BLUE-CA              5:16.83    5:05.12        
       35.84  1:14.44  1:53.63  2:32.84  3:11.91  3:50.78  4:28.96  5:05.12
 24 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              5:03.80    5:05.47        
       34.38  1:12.71  1:51.96  2:31.31  3:10.60  3:50.34  4:29.24  5:05.47
 25 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA               5:13.76    5:05.91        
       36.02  1:14.59  1:53.81  2:32.61  3:10.53  3:49.49  4:28.76  5:05.91
 26 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA              5:21.58    5:07.04        
       36.50  1:14.37  1:52.99  2:32.23  3:11.32  3:50.94  4:29.48  5:07.04
 27 Jue, Evan                 11 LKWD-CA              5:22.36    5:07.22        
       35.71  1:15.08  1:55.33  2:35.33  3:14.54  3:53.41  4:30.97  5:07.22
 28 Rosen, Jeremy             12 SAC-AZ               5:12.80    5:08.59        
       35.28  1:13.72  1:52.52  2:32.25  3:11.36  3:50.99  4:30.47  5:08.59
 29 Lai, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA              5:18.73    5:09.61        
       34.13  1:12.65  1:51.59  2:32.27  3:11.88  3:52.76  4:32.14  5:09.61
 30 Terracina, William        12 LKWD-CA              5:19.10    5:09.64        
       34.91  1:13.38  1:52.71  2:32.80  3:13.49  3:54.37  4:32.79  5:09.64
 31 Raine, Owen               11 MVN-CA               5:59.15Y   5:11.31        
       35.90  1:14.69  1:54.42  2:34.30  3:13.62  3:53.48  4:33.27  5:11.31
 32 Cook, Brenden             12 MVN-CA               5:07.52    5:11.76        
       34.64  1:14.02  1:53.46  2:33.95  3:12.85  3:53.01  4:32.30  5:11.76
 33 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              5:14.46    5:12.34        
       35.52  1:14.50  1:54.10  2:34.31  3:14.50  3:54.75  4:34.43  5:12.34
 34 Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA              5:21.89    5:12.58        
       35.91  1:16.25  1:57.19  2:37.62  3:18.08  3:58.83  4:35.87  5:12.58
 35 Defabrique, Sebastien     12 SCAT-CA              5:22.72    5:12.76        
       34.66  1:14.26  1:54.40  2:33.54  3:14.79  3:55.93  4:35.07  5:12.76
 36 Painton, Jack             12 FSON-CA              5:20.05    5:19.09        
       36.16  1:15.63  1:56.16  2:37.06  3:17.94  3:59.48  4:39.78  5:19.09
 37 Lee, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA              5:24.23    5:20.52        
       36.95  1:17.17  1:57.76  2:38.82  3:19.61  4:00.50  4:41.01  5:20.52
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              5:18.97    5:20.61        
       36.32  1:16.22  1:56.89  2:38.31  3:19.35  4:00.39  4:40.98  5:20.61
 39 Moore, Nicholas           11 LVSC-CA              6:01.12Y   5:28.73        
       38.15  1:20.00  2:00.28  2:41.99  3:24.21  4:06.38  4:48.02  5:28.73
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA                33.85      33.23        
  2 Hitchens, Derek           11 NOVA-CA                33.89      33.36        
  3 Pham, Daryn               12 BLUE-CA                33.43      33.50        
  4 Hopper, Mason             12 TDPS-OR                35.65      33.52        
  5 Horvath, Henry            12 AZOT-CA                32.98      33.85        
  6 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA                33.90      33.93        
  7 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA                 35.48      34.00        
  8 Kim, Daniel               12 FAST-CA                35.19      35.08        
  9 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                36.41      35.40        
 10 Chen, Ethan               12 NOVA-CA                37.93      35.72        
 11 Lee, Elson                11 NOVA-CA                36.90      35.90        
 12 Xu, Ryan                  12 NOVA-CA                36.96      35.99        
 13 Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA                35.90      36.10        
 13 Trinh, Kenneth            11 NOVA-CA                37.13      36.10        
 15 Lai, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA                37.43      36.15        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA                38.05      36.19        
 17 Elliott, Tyson            12 TDPS-OR                35.82      36.25        
 18 Du, Andy                  12 NOVA-CA                38.03      36.26        
 19 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA                36.64      36.29        
 20 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA                33.54Y     36.32        
 21 Kow, Brandon              12 FAST-CA                36.70      36.43        
 22 Ellis, Sawyer             12 MVN-CA                 38.71      36.52        
 23 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                36.93      36.68        
 24 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                36.95      36.93        
 25 Chalabian, Jacob          12 SPLA-CA                37.92      37.01        
 26 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                38.64      37.08        
 27 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST-CA                 37.30      37.16        
 28 Brehm, Luke               11 NOVA-CA                36.92      37.25        
 29 Chen, Jimmy               11 NOVA-CA                37.72      37.30        
 30 Sese, Shawn               12 PDSC-CA                38.19      37.40        
 31 Walach, Darius            12 NOVA-CA                38.61      37.41        
 32 Morrison, Luke            11 NOVA-CA                38.12      37.46        
 33 Tse, Kenneth              12 NOVA-CA                36.56      37.53        
 34 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA                37.85      37.58        
 35 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                 36.95      37.74        
 36 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                38.65      37.87        
 37 Lee, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA                38.06      38.32        
 38 Bui, Andrew               12 UN-06-CA               34.31Y     38.44        
 39 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                32.95Y     38.61        
 40 Nguyen, Tobi              11 UN-06-CA               38.23      38.81        
 41 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                33.98Y     39.02        
 42 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                 38.57      39.33        
 43 Shaff, Mason              12 SPLA-CA                33.63Y     39.43        
 44 Andriashvili, George      12 SPLA-CA                38.62      39.93        
 45 Cook, Brenden             12 MVN-CA                 38.41      40.06        
 46 Cerda, Leonel             11 LKWD-CA                33.79Y     40.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA              1:11.30    1:10.58        
       33.72  1:10.58                                                      
  2 Pham, Daryn               12 BLUE-CA              1:12.19    1:11.21        
       35.37  1:11.21                                                      
  3 Burke, Nicholas           12 AZOT-CA              1:12.68    1:11.38        
       34.59  1:11.38                                                      
  4 Horvath, Henry            12 AZOT-CA              1:10.94    1:11.91        
       35.10  1:11.91                                                      
  5 Hopper, Mason             12 TDPS-OR              1:17.89    1:12.42        
       34.96  1:12.42                                                      
  6 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               1:20.29    1:12.90        
       35.26  1:12.90                                                      
  7 Hitchens, Derek           11 NOVA-CA              1:14.20    1:13.48        
       35.75  1:13.48                                                      
  8 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA              1:12.86    1:14.26        
       36.45  1:14.26                                                      
  9 Schwartz, Alex            11 AZOT-CA              1:15.78    1:14.36        
       36.30  1:14.36                                                      
 10 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:14.38        
       36.29  1:14.38                                                      
 11 Friedman, Ryan            12 FAST-CA              1:16.02    1:14.40        
       36.39  1:14.40                                                      
 12 Kim, Daniel               12 FAST-CA              1:15.58    1:14.66        
       36.81  1:14.66                                                      
 13 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:18.30    1:15.98        
       37.09  1:15.98                                                      
 14 Miao, Rylan               12 BLUE-CA              1:18.19    1:15.99        
       37.06  1:15.99                                                      
 15 Xu, Ryan                  12 NOVA-CA              1:17.17    1:16.04        
       36.68  1:16.04                                                      
 16 Novak, Ryan               11 SWRD-CA              1:16.61    1:16.22        
       36.68  1:16.22                                                      
 17 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA              1:16.93    1:16.68        
       37.10  1:16.68                                                      
 18 Lee, Elson                11 NOVA-CA              1:20.31    1:17.16        
       37.66  1:17.16                                                      
 19 Tse, Kenneth              12 NOVA-CA              1:20.50    1:17.59        
       38.33  1:17.59                                                      
 20 Trinh, Kenneth            11 NOVA-CA              1:22.25    1:17.95        
       38.01  1:17.95                                                      
 21 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              1:19.85    1:18.27        
       38.15  1:18.27                                                      
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              1:17.82    1:18.29        
       38.37  1:18.29                                                      
 23 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA              1:09.99Y   1:18.35        
       38.22  1:18.35                                                      
 24 Du, Andy                  12 NOVA-CA              1:20.37    1:18.44        
       37.87  1:18.44                                                      
 25 Morrison, Luke            11 NOVA-CA              1:22.71    1:18.51        
       38.35  1:18.51                                                      
 26 Rosen, Jeremy             12 SAC-AZ               1:20.40    1:18.81        
       38.91  1:18.81                                                      
 27 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              1:19.49    1:18.95        
       37.96  1:18.95                                                      
 28 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA              1:18.80    1:19.38        
       38.85  1:19.38                                                      
 29 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA               1:21.47    1:19.69        
       39.18  1:19.69                                                      
 30 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:17.42    1:19.70        
       38.12  1:19.70                                                      
 31 Ellis, Sawyer             12 MVN-CA               1:21.39    1:20.03        
       40.02  1:20.03                                                      
 31 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              1:20.70    1:20.03        
       39.47  1:20.03                                                      
 33 Pham, Benjamin            12 RIPT-CA              1:19.74    1:20.04        
       39.53  1:20.04                                                      
 34 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA              1:23.12    1:20.45        
       38.70  1:20.45                                                      
 35 Chen, Jimmy               11 NOVA-CA              1:21.76    1:21.19        
       39.27  1:21.19                                                      
 36 Chalabian, Jacob          12 SPLA-CA              1:23.15    1:21.69        
       38.97  1:21.69                                                      
 37 Terracina, William        12 LKWD-CA              1:10.74Y   1:21.91        
       40.45  1:21.91                                                      
 38 Lee, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA              1:21.21    1:22.15        
       39.79  1:22.15                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Tobi              11 UN-06-CA             1:23.23    1:22.37        
       39.59  1:22.37                                                      
 40 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              1:22.45    1:23.76        
       39.81  1:23.76                                                      
 41 Tran, Alex                12 NOVA-CA              1:21.74    1:24.23        
       41.26  1:24.23                                                      
 42 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA              1:23.10    1:25.57        
       43.31  1:25.57                                                      
 43 Shaff, Mason              12 SPLA-CA              1:22.31    1:27.49        
       41.72  1:27.49                                                      
 -- Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST-CA               1:20.06         DQ        
       39.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel         12 NOVA-CA                34.08      34.43        
  2 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA                36.21      35.91        
  3 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                36.33      36.82        
  4 Palcza, Tas               12 RIPT-CA                37.48      37.16        
  5 Ince, Nathaniel           12 AZOT-CA                36.19      37.34        
  6 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                39.26      37.79        
  7 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                40.45      37.94        
  8 Kim, Matthew              11 MVN-CA                 38.69      38.02        
  9 Hill, Troy                11 SACA-CA                40.08      38.34        
 10 Brehm, Luke               11 NOVA-CA                39.18      38.66        
 11 Le, Huy                   12 FAST-CA                39.35      38.67        
 12 Hopper, Mason             12 TDPS-OR                34.34Y     38.82        
 13 Lee, Mathias              12 SACA-CA                39.23      39.24        
 14 Herman, Ranen             11 UN-06-CA               40.35      39.25        
 15 Elliott, Tyson            12 TDPS-OR                40.43      39.34        
 16 Miao, Rylan               12 BLUE-CA                38.46      39.42        
 17 Xu, Peter                 12 SACA-CA                40.55      39.43        
 17 Gallegos, Ben             12 MVN-CA                 37.19      39.43        
 19 Bui, Andrew               12 UN-06-CA               39.41      39.45        
 20 Fang, Aaron               12 MVN-CA                 41.41      39.49        
 21 Beckett, Austin           12 SACA-CA                41.25      39.87        
 22 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA                39.55      40.07        
 23 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                37.26Y     40.09        
 24 Chen, Ethan               12 NOVA-CA                42.05      40.11        
 25 Boado Jr., Justin         12 SET-CA                 40.84      40.19        
 26 Walach, Darius            12 NOVA-CA                40.19      40.21        
 27 Gehred, Teddy             12 TDPS-OR                43.20      40.36        
 28 McElroy, Timothy          12 MVN-CA                 42.95      40.51        
 29 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA                41.35      40.67        
 30 Andriashvili, George      12 SPLA-CA                41.47      40.77        
 31 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                41.91      40.97        
 32 Lee, Josiah               12 SACA-CA                41.11      41.11        
 33 Reyes, Cyril              12 LKWD-CA                39.48      41.15        
 34 Hsu, Ethan                12 NOVA-CA                41.47      41.20        
 35 Tse, Kenneth              12 NOVA-CA                38.16Y     41.25        
 36 Terracina, William        12 LKWD-CA                36.83Y     41.26        
 37 Wigg, Alex                12 LVSC-CA                41.83      41.44        
 38 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA                40.64      41.48        
 39 Ghazarian, Kirk           12 NOVA-CA                41.77      41.49        
 40 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                42.72      41.67        
 41 Chan, Gavin               12 CCAQ-CA                38.06Y     41.88        
 42 Lai, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA                42.31      42.04        
 43 Loiselle, Aaron           12 LVSC-CA                41.23      42.09        
 44 Ponce, Zahid              12 LKWD-CA                43.07      42.12        
 45 Vansomphone, Arin         12 RIPT-CA                43.00      42.37        
 46 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 36.74Y     42.55        
 47 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                42.46      42.65        
 48 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST-CA                 42.47      42.91        
 49 Hari, Aditya              12 NOVA-CA                42.34      43.12        
 50 Llata, Timothy            11 NOVA-CA                38.00Y     43.70        
 51 Samuels, Jack             11 MVN-CA                 43.39      44.31        
 -- Super, Adam               12 LVSC-CA                42.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel         12 NOVA-CA              1:12.65    1:11.97        
       34.44  1:11.97                                                      
  2 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA              1:17.78    1:18.24        
       37.09  1:18.24                                                      
  3 Palcza, Tas               12 RIPT-CA              1:27.36    1:20.73        
       38.23  1:20.73                                                      
  4 Ince, Nathaniel           12 AZOT-CA              1:23.39    1:20.97        
       37.49  1:20.97                                                      
  5 Song, Jerry               12 NOVA-CA              1:22.22    1:20.98        
       38.30  1:20.98                                                      
  6 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA              1:19.78    1:21.52        
       38.43  1:21.52                                                      
  7 Kim, Matthew              11 MVN-CA               1:25.02    1:21.70        
       38.67  1:21.70                                                      
  8 Brehm, Luke               11 NOVA-CA              1:22.99    1:22.49        
       39.60  1:22.49                                                      
  9 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              1:24.89    1:23.07        
       39.83  1:23.07                                                      
 10 Lee, Mathias              12 SACA-CA              1:26.46    1:24.21        
       40.92  1:24.21                                                      
 11 Fang, Aaron               12 MVN-CA               1:28.24    1:24.44        
       41.22  1:24.44                                                      
 12 Le, Huy                   12 FAST-CA              1:27.06    1:24.52        
       39.68  1:24.52                                                      
 13 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA              1:27.23    1:24.65        
       40.29  1:24.65                                                      
 14 Gallegos, Ben             12 MVN-CA               1:28.24    1:25.00        
       40.15  1:25.00                                                      
 15 Elliott, Tyson            12 TDPS-OR              1:27.06    1:25.12        
       39.79  1:25.12                                                      
 16 Miao, Rylan               12 BLUE-CA              1:27.59    1:25.53        
       40.00  1:25.53                                                      
 17 Hill, Troy                11 SACA-CA              1:27.08    1:25.54        
       40.21  1:25.54                                                      
 18 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              1:26.40    1:25.67        
       40.13  1:25.67                                                      
 19 Reyes, Cyril              12 LKWD-CA              1:30.38    1:26.32        
       40.70  1:26.32                                                      
 20 Bui, Andrew               12 UN-06-CA             1:28.12    1:26.60        
       40.54  1:26.60                                                      
 21 Xu, Ryan                  12 NOVA-CA              1:26.89    1:26.66        
       41.47  1:26.66                                                      
 22 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              1:30.27    1:26.84        
       42.25  1:26.84                                                      
 23 Loiselle, Aaron           12 LVSC-CA              1:28.53    1:26.99        
       41.33  1:26.99                                                      
 24 Andriashvili, George      12 SPLA-CA              1:28.03    1:27.49        
       41.63  1:27.49                                                      
 25 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:31.04    1:27.66        
       41.59  1:27.66                                                      
 26 Ghazarian, Kirk           12 NOVA-CA              1:29.29    1:27.89        
       42.55  1:27.89                                                      
 27 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:21.17Y   1:28.14        
       42.35  1:28.14                                                      
 28 Walach, Darius            12 NOVA-CA              1:29.08    1:28.48        
       42.29  1:28.48                                                      
 29 Du, Andy                  12 NOVA-CA              1:32.45    1:28.56        
       41.53  1:28.56                                                      
 30 Gehred, Teddy             12 TDPS-OR              1:17.66Y   1:28.74        
       40.84  1:28.74                                                      
 31 Boado Jr., Justin         12 SET-CA               1:28.54    1:29.16        
       42.56  1:29.16                                                      
 32 McElroy, Timothy          12 MVN-CA               1:31.62    1:29.97        
       42.10  1:29.97                                                      
 33 Tse, Kenneth              12 NOVA-CA              1:30.38    1:30.28        
       42.52  1:30.28                                                      
 34 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA              1:28.06    1:30.29        
       43.35  1:30.29                                                      
 35 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA              1:30.98    1:30.33        
       43.65  1:30.33                                                      
 36 Wigg, Alex                12 LVSC-CA              1:31.76    1:30.51        
       43.19  1:30.51                                                      
 37 Hsu, Ethan                12 NOVA-CA              1:29.97    1:30.68        
       43.06  1:30.68                                                      
 38 Beckett, Austin           12 SACA-CA              1:30.35    1:30.71        
       44.20  1:30.71                                                      
 39 Super, Adam               12 LVSC-CA              1:21.14Y   1:30.79        
       43.51  1:30.79                                                      
 40 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA              1:21.80Y   1:31.53        
       43.65  1:31.53                                                      
 41 Llata, Timothy            11 NOVA-CA              1:32.25    1:32.21        
       44.67  1:32.21                                                      
 42 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:21.19Y   1:33.18        
       42.89  1:33.18                                                      
 43 Terracina, William        12 LKWD-CA              1:32.29    1:33.25        
       44.19  1:33.25                                                      
 44 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST-CA               1:32.93    1:33.44        
       44.21  1:33.44                                                      
 44 Kofford, Dylan            11 COTO-CA              1:22.29Y   1:33.44        
       44.00  1:33.44                                                      
 46 Barnes, Julian            11 SACA-CA              1:21.40Y   1:34.45        
       45.07  1:34.45                                                      
 47 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA              1:21.89Y   1:34.60        
       45.13  1:34.60                                                      
 48 Chan, Gavin               12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.27Y   1:36.35        
       45.99  1:36.35                                                      
 -- Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:32.73         DQ        
       44.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Elson                11 NOVA-CA              1:30.89         DQ        
       43.42       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  35.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel         12 NOVA-CA                29.07      28.67        
  2 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                30.25      30.86        
  3 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA                31.49      31.20        
  4 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                31.50      31.47        
  5 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA                31.94      31.52        
  6 Lee, Mathias              12 SACA-CA                31.62      31.63        
  7 Hitchens, Derek           11 NOVA-CA                32.09      31.73        
  8 Carlsen, Owen             12 LVSC-CA                31.97      31.88        
  9 Hopper, Mason             12 TDPS-OR                33.16      32.24        
 10 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                33.07      32.48        
 11 Brophy, Finn              11 BLUE-CA                33.27      32.62        
 12 Campbell, Brett           12 SWRD-CA                32.70      32.73        
 13 Brehm, Luke               11 NOVA-CA                33.37      32.74        
 14 Xu, Ryan                  12 NOVA-CA                33.92      32.83        
 15 Pham, Benjamin            12 RIPT-CA                32.53      32.84        
 15 Yum, Kevin                11 FAST-CA                33.07      32.84        
 17 Hill, Troy                11 SACA-CA                34.19      33.30        
 18 Raine, Owen               11 MVN-CA                 34.27      33.52        
 19 Horvath, Henry            12 AZOT-CA                33.13      33.55        
 20 Cook, Brenden             12 MVN-CA                 34.73      33.89        
 21 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                31.57Y     33.93        
 22 Kim, Matthew              11 MVN-CA                 35.53      33.95        
 23 Walach, Darius            12 NOVA-CA                34.98      34.00        
 24 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                34.28      34.07        
 25 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA                33.11      34.19        
 26 Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA                34.93      34.20        
 27 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RST-CA                 34.12      34.28        
 28 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                35.76      34.34        
 29 Cerda, Leonel             11 LKWD-CA                34.93      34.59        
 30 Gallegos, Ben             12 MVN-CA                 35.39      34.63        
 31 Ghazarian, Kirk           12 NOVA-CA                34.17      34.79        
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA                34.22      34.81        
 33 Chalabian, Jacob          12 SPLA-CA                34.96      34.84        
 34 Elliott, Tyson            12 TDPS-OR                34.08      35.02        
 35 Trinh, Kenneth            11 NOVA-CA                35.52      35.05        
 36 Moore, Nicholas           11 LVSC-CA                35.09      35.15        
 37 Loiselle, Aaron           12 LVSC-CA                31.63Y     35.22        
 38 Reyes, Cyril              12 LKWD-CA                35.51      35.28        
 39 Lee, Gavin                11 NOVA-CA                35.58      35.76        
 40 Super, Adam               12 LVSC-CA                35.25      35.83        
 40 Andriashvili, George      12 SPLA-CA                35.56      35.83        
 42 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                35.32      35.94        
 -- Hsu, Ethan                12 NOVA-CA                35.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel         12 NOVA-CA              1:06.55    1:06.38        
       31.29  1:06.38                                                      
  2 Jiang, Ramon              12 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:06.57        
       31.08  1:06.57                                                      
  3 Burke, Nicholas           12 AZOT-CA              1:09.62    1:06.95        
       31.05  1:06.95                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA              1:10.08    1:09.80        
       33.31  1:09.80                                                      
  5 Hopper, Mason             12 TDPS-OR              1:16.60    1:10.38        
       31.80  1:10.38                                                      
  6 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA              1:11.28    1:11.15        
       34.74  1:11.15                                                      
  7 Lee, Mathias              12 SACA-CA              1:11.93    1:11.59        
       33.42  1:11.59                                                      
  8 Campbell, Brett           12 SWRD-CA              1:11.22    1:12.05        
       34.47  1:12.05                                                      
  9 Xu, Ryan                  12 NOVA-CA              1:12.94    1:12.38        
       34.00  1:12.38                                                      
 10 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:12.08    1:12.52        
       34.23  1:12.52                                                      
 11 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              1:14.55    1:12.75        
       34.04  1:12.75                                                      
 12 Chen, Ethan               12 NOVA-CA              1:19.13    1:13.10        
       34.87  1:13.10                                                      
 13 Ince, Nathaniel           12 AZOT-CA              1:10.89    1:13.14        
       33.85  1:13.14                                                      
 14 Kim, Daniel               12 FAST-CA              1:14.31    1:13.77        
       34.16  1:13.77                                                      
 15 Hitchens, Derek           11 NOVA-CA              1:12.96    1:13.97        
       34.74  1:13.97                                                      
 16 Brehm, Luke               11 NOVA-CA              1:14.61    1:13.98        
       35.75  1:13.98                                                      
 17 Carlsen, Owen             12 LVSC-CA              1:13.27    1:14.06        
       34.01  1:14.06                                                      
 18 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA              1:15.13    1:14.11        
       34.49  1:14.11                                                      
 19 Hill, Troy                11 SACA-CA              1:17.81    1:14.13        
       35.08  1:14.13                                                      
 20 Rosen, Jeremy             12 SAC-AZ               1:14.97    1:14.50        
       36.07  1:14.50                                                      
 21 Raine, Owen               11 MVN-CA               1:16.59    1:14.76        
       35.82  1:14.76                                                      
 22 Yum, Kevin                11 FAST-CA              1:15.97    1:15.13        
       35.31  1:15.13                                                      
 23 Pham, Benjamin            12 RIPT-CA              1:06.29Y   1:15.14        
       34.56  1:15.14                                                      
 24 Cerda, Leonel             11 LKWD-CA              1:16.47    1:15.35        
       35.45  1:15.35                                                      
 25 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:15.81    1:15.69        
       36.61  1:15.69                                                      
 26 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              1:18.15    1:16.28        
       35.53  1:16.28                                                      
 27 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              1:21.47    1:16.40        
       36.53  1:16.40                                                      
 28 Ghazarian, Kirk           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.75    1:16.57        
       36.64  1:16.57                                                      
 29 Chalabian, Jacob          12 SPLA-CA              1:16.52    1:16.94        
       35.65  1:16.94                                                      
 30 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              1:14.59    1:17.29        
       36.10  1:17.29                                                      
 31 Moore, Nicholas           11 LVSC-CA              1:11.52Y   1:17.45        
       36.77  1:17.45                                                      
 32 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA               1:18.54    1:18.53        
       36.38  1:18.53                                                      
 33 Lin, Tyler                12 NOVA-CA              1:20.33    1:19.54        
       37.74  1:19.54                                                      
 34 Tse, Kenneth              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.93    1:19.75        
       37.70  1:19.75                                                      
 35 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:09.77Y   1:21.13        
       36.30  1:21.13                                                      
 36 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA              1:11.96Y   1:22.72        
       37.61  1:22.72                                                      
 37 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    11 TCC-CA               1:20.93    1:22.94        
       38.72  1:22.94                                                      
 38 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA              1:21.49    1:23.28        
       38.16  1:23.28                                                      
 39 Hattar, Ryan              11 SET-CA               1:19.65    1:23.34        
       38.93  1:23.34                                                      
 40 Dinh, Logan               11 SACA-CA              1:21.07    1:23.44        
       38.65  1:23.44                                                      
 41 Barnes, Julian            11 SACA-CA              1:21.28    1:24.35        
       38.39  1:24.35                                                      
 42 Cook, Brenden             12 MVN-CA               1:18.36    1:24.42        
       37.91  1:24.42                                                      
 -- Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA              1:21.74         DQ        
       37.64       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel         12 NOVA-CA              2:25.88    2:24.41        
       32.22  1:12.69  1:52.17  2:24.41                                    
  2 Jiang, Ramon              12 NOVA-CA              2:29.02    2:28.66        
       31.23  1:09.52  1:54.40  2:28.66                                    
  3 Burke, Nicholas           12 AZOT-CA              2:34.96    2:28.89        
       31.52  1:10.10  1:55.46  2:28.89                                    
  4 Wu, Nathan                11 AZOT-CA              2:31.62    2:29.02        
       32.56  1:12.68  1:54.66  2:29.02                                    
  5 Ince, Nathaniel           12 AZOT-CA              2:38.19    2:35.29        
       33.62  1:12.60  1:58.58  2:35.29                                    
  6 Song, Jerry               12 NOVA-CA              2:44.59    2:36.48        
       33.53  1:13.83  1:59.94  2:36.48                                    
  7 Palcza, Tas               12 RIPT-CA              2:44.29    2:36.84        
       36.00  1:18.03  2:02.86  2:36.84                                    
  8 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              2:36.50    2:36.93        
       34.23  1:13.99  2:00.86  2:36.93                                    
  9 Schwartz, Alex            11 AZOT-CA              2:37.38    2:37.31        
       34.82  1:14.00  2:02.82  2:37.31                                    
 10 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA              2:39.72    2:39.00        
       33.66  1:17.10  2:02.15  2:39.00                                    
 11 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              2:38.91    2:40.02        
       34.74  1:16.28  2:03.41  2:40.02                                    
 12 Kim, Matthew              11 MVN-CA               2:46.32    2:40.52        
       37.14  1:19.09  2:03.79  2:40.52                                    
 13 Xu, Ryan                  12 NOVA-CA              2:47.52    2:40.67        
       34.25  1:14.88  2:02.80  2:40.67                                    
 14 Lee, Elson                11 NOVA-CA              2:43.76    2:42.71        
       37.12  1:18.27  2:07.36  2:42.71                                    
 15 Friedman, Ryan            12 FAST-CA              2:41.74    2:42.88        
       36.32  1:17.07  2:08.62  2:42.88                                    
 16 Le, Huy                   12 FAST-CA              2:42.81    2:42.91        
       36.20  1:19.52  2:06.90  2:42.91                                    
 17 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA              2:48.14    2:43.00        
       34.66  1:19.86  2:08.00  2:43.00                                    
 18 Hill, Troy                11 SACA-CA              2:25.35Y   2:43.82        
       35.26  1:18.53  2:06.76  2:43.82                                    
 19 Loiselle, Aaron           12 LVSC-CA              2:47.04    2:44.92        
       36.70  1:19.08  2:07.97  2:44.92                                    
 20 Pham, Benjamin            12 RIPT-CA              2:45.15    2:45.11        
       34.23  1:17.37  2:06.97  2:45.11                                    
 21 Gallegos, Ben             12 MVN-CA               2:44.92    2:45.35        
       34.48  1:19.13  2:07.54  2:45.35                                    
 22 Brehm, Luke               11 NOVA-CA              2:41.63    2:45.50        
       35.25  1:18.91  2:05.23  2:45.50                                    
 23 Terracina, William        12 LKWD-CA              2:47.29    2:45.65        
       35.31  1:19.17  2:08.17  2:45.65                                    
 24 Reyes, Cyril              12 LKWD-CA              2:43.61    2:46.18        
       36.67  1:20.07  2:08.55  2:46.18                                    
 25 Kofford, Dylan            11 COTO-CA              2:50.33    2:46.25        
       35.90  1:20.14  2:11.57  2:46.25                                    
 26 Super, Adam               12 LVSC-CA              2:46.63    2:46.35        
       36.79  1:19.41  2:10.31  2:46.35                                    
 27 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              2:46.98    2:46.70        
       37.33  1:19.64  2:12.57  2:46.70                                    
 28 Kow, Brandon              12 FAST-CA              2:48.30    2:46.77        
       35.58  1:17.71  2:10.13  2:46.77                                    
 29 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              2:48.81    2:46.79        
       35.08  1:18.59  2:10.30  2:46.79                                    
 30 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              2:42.79    2:46.83        
       38.12  1:20.87  2:11.97  2:46.83                                    
 31 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA               2:26.92Y   2:46.94        
       36.09  1:19.37  2:11.07  2:46.94                                    
 32 Du, Andy                  12 NOVA-CA              2:47.46    2:47.29        
       36.56  1:19.39  2:09.27  2:47.29                                    
 33 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA              2:44.38    2:47.38        
       37.34  1:20.55  2:10.77  2:47.38                                    
 34 Elliott, Tyson            12 TDPS-OR              2:47.31    2:47.51        
       37.00  1:19.18  2:08.50  2:47.51                                    
 35 Graff, Aaron              12 NOVA-CA              2:47.01    2:47.58        
       35.72  1:19.63  2:10.96  2:47.58                                    
 36 Chen, Ethan               12 NOVA-CA              2:48.06    2:47.76        
       33.62  1:16.67  2:05.97  2:47.76                                    
 37 Tse, Kenneth              12 NOVA-CA              2:48.05    2:47.86        
       37.21  1:18.78  2:08.40  2:47.86                                    
 38 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA              2:44.87    2:47.87        
       34.71  1:20.12  2:12.29  2:47.87                                    
 39 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              2:49.89    2:48.17        
       37.49  1:19.71  2:10.01  2:48.17                                    
 40 Kim, Daniel               12 FAST-CA              2:44.65    2:48.18        
       36.21  1:19.61  2:12.40  2:48.18                                    
 41 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              2:50.06    2:48.23        
       36.36  1:18.07  2:10.36  2:48.23                                    
 42 Ghazarian, Kirk           12 NOVA-CA              2:46.14    2:50.10        
       36.92  1:21.99  2:12.31  2:50.10                                    
 43 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              2:49.52    2:50.17        
       35.93  1:19.36  2:09.28  2:50.17                                    
 44 Brophy, Finn              11 BLUE-CA              2:48.99    2:51.90        
       36.65  1:22.00  2:15.45  2:51.90                                    
 45 Rosen, Jeremy             12 SAC-AZ               2:49.32    2:53.05        
       37.78  1:21.85  2:17.39  2:53.05                                    
 46 Cook, Brenden             12 MVN-CA               2:49.30    2:54.01        
       37.52  1:22.94  2:16.73  2:54.01                                    
 -- Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              2:43.70   X2:40.82        
       35.09  1:17.95  2:04.71  2:40.82                                    
 -- Miao, Rylan               12 BLUE-CA              2:45.46         DQ        
       36.48  1:18.82  2:06.77       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:17.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.40    1:54.47        
     1) Jiang, Ramon 12                 2) Lai, Gavin 11                  
     3) Lee, Winston 12                 4) Verdolaga, Daniel 12           
       28.53    57.87  1:26.60  1:54.47                                    
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:58.34    1:56.84        
     1) De Vera, Ethan 12               2) Goldstein, Coen 12             
     3) Frater, Liam 12                 4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 12      
       29.39    59.93  1:29.19  1:56.84                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:00.36    1:57.37        
     1) Wu, Nathan 11                   2) Burke, Nicholas 12             
     3) Schwartz, Alex 11               4) Horvath, Henry 12              
       29.63    57.75  1:28.02  1:57.37                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:04.43    1:59.87        
     1) Fujimoto, Dean 12               2) Kim, Matthew 11                
     3) Cook, Brenden 12                4) Ellis, Sawyer 12               
       30.32  1:00.80  1:31.44  1:59.87                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:02.52    2:00.27        
     1) Friedman, Ryan 12               2) Kim, Daniel 12                 
     3) Kow, Brandon 12                 4) Le, Huy 12                     
       30.31  1:00.58  1:31.58  2:00.27                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.21    2:01.74        
     1) Hitchens, Derek 11              2) Santos, Gian 12                
     3) Graff, Aaron 12                 4) Morales-Ostergaard, Dominic 12 
       30.28  1:00.29  1:31.96  2:01.74                                    
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:04.26    2:02.00        
     1) Xu, Peter 12                    2) Lee, Mathias 12                
     3) Hill, Troy 11                   4) Lee, Josiah 12                 
       30.17  1:00.00  1:31.09  2:02.00                                    
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:07.81    2:03.06        
     1) Brophy, Finn 11                 2) Pham, Daryn 12                 
     3) Miao, Rylan 12                  4) Younk, Mason 12                
       31.21  1:00.83  1:31.43  2:03.06                                    
  9 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:51.28Y   2:04.51        
     1) Loiselle, Aaron 12              2) Super, Adam 12                 
     3) Tellier, Hayden 12              4) Carlsen, Owen 12               
       32.30  1:03.61  1:35.30  2:04.51                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:11.86    2:04.77        
     1) Terracina, William 12           2) Cerda, Leonel 11               
     3) Ponce, Zahid 12                 4) Reyes, Cyril 12                
       31.82  1:03.77  1:33.95  2:04.77                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:03.32    2:05.08        
     1) Brehm, Luke 11                  2) Wang, Jacob 12                 
     3) Lee, Elson 11                   4) Song, Jerry 12                 
       31.43  1:03.30  1:34.45  2:05.08                                    
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:07.53    2:05.94        
     1) Rosmann, Dylan 11               2) Polakoff, Daneel 11            
     3) Canales, Alex 11                4) Ince, Nathaniel 12             
       30.81  1:02.69  1:36.24  2:05.94                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:07.58    2:06.00        
     1) Bonelli, Andrew 12              2) Coyne, James 12                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12          4) Chun, Alex 12                  
       30.24  1:02.55  1:34.62  2:06.00                                    
 14 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:06.97    2:06.18        
     1) Huang, Nikolas 11               2) Thorson, Arthur 12             
     3) Chang, Alec 11                  4) Yoo, Daniel 11                 
       30.74  1:01.68  1:35.38  2:06.18                                    
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:12.44    2:08.40        
     1) Beckett, Austin 12              2) Shiono, Taisho 12              
     3) Chung, Bradin 12                4) Xu, Leo 11                     
       31.91  1:03.51  1:35.78  2:08.40                                    
 16 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:11.76    2:12.41        
     1) Chalabian, Jacob 12             2) Sansevero, Louis 12            
     3) Shaff, Mason 12                 4) Andriashvili, George 12        
       31.96  1:05.90  1:41.42  2:12.41                                    
 17 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:00.74    2:16.06        
     1) Matsuoka, Cole 12               2) Villacorte, Vonn 12            
     3) Boado Jr., Justin 12            4) Hattar, Ryan 11                
       34.79  1:08.51  1:43.44  2:16.06                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:15.26         DQ        
     1) Davis, Cooper 12                2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Davis, Cameron 12               4) Tsukuda, Noah 12               
       33.40  1:04.36  1:36.51       DQ                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:10.53         DQ        
     1) Raine, Owen 11                  2) Gallegos, Ben 12               
     3) Samuels, Jack 11                4) Fang, Aaron 12                 
       32.05  1:02.57  1:34.03       DQ                                    
 -- Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:13.53         DQ        
     1) Campbell, Brett 12              2) Papa, Roy 12                   
     3) Lee, Aaron 11                   4) Novak, Ryan 11                 
       31.69  1:17.27  1:38.54       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:17.60  11-12 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:17.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    1:43.58   X1:44.12        
     1) Adrian, Spencer 17              2) Hopper, Mitchell 14            
     3) Chilkunda, Chetan 16            4) Nguyen, Josh 17                
       25.13    51.67  1:19.31  1:44.12                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:54.26   X1:52.16        
     1) Miao, Jared 16                  2) Lee, Kenneth 16                
     3) Toth, Daniel 14                 4) Chir, Ethan 14                 
       26.29    53.62  1:21.62  1:52.16                                    
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:58.15   X2:01.95        
     1) Nguyen, Nam 15                  2) Pham, Justin 17                
     3) Patterson, Ryan 11              4) King, Lucas 13                 
       28.90    56.68  1:31.83  2:01.95                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              5:00.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:12.20    4:08.54        
     1) Verdolaga, Daniel 12            2) Lee, Winston 12                
     3) Hitchens, Derek 11              4) Jiang, Ramon 12                
       29.29  1:00.52  1:30.63  2:03.97  2:34.40  3:07.22  3:36.10  4:08.54
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:19.65    4:15.33        
     1) Schwartz, Alex 11               2) Ince, Nathaniel 12             
     3) Wu, Nathan 11                   4) Burke, Nicholas 12             
       30.69  1:04.05  1:35.30  2:09.13  2:39.63  3:14.26  3:43.43  4:15.33
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:16.63    4:21.04        
     1) Frater, Liam 12                 2) Goldstein, Coen 12             
     3) Painton, Jack 12                4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 12      
       30.82  1:03.98  1:35.75  2:10.28  2:43.55  3:21.89  3:50.60  4:21.04
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:21.45    4:21.19        
     1) Santos, Gian 12                 2) Morales-Ostergaard, Dominic 12 
     3) Song, Jerry 12                  4) Lai, Gavin 11                  
       31.05  1:04.19  1:36.81  2:11.25  2:42.84  3:16.83  3:47.51  4:21.19
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:24.65    4:24.38        
     1) Friedman, Ryan 12               2) Kim, Daniel 12                 
     3) Yum, Kevin 11                   4) Le, Huy 12                     
       31.48  1:05.37  1:37.23  2:11.28  2:44.39  3:20.87  3:51.29  4:24.38
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:31.29    4:27.24        
     1) Fujimoto, Dean 12               2) Kim, Matthew 11                
     3) Fang, Aaron 12                  4) Ellis, Sawyer 12               
       31.52  1:06.18  1:39.18  2:15.49  2:48.17  3:23.87  3:54.08  4:27.24
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:35.99    4:30.30        
     1) Pham, Daryn 12                  2) Brophy, Finn 11                
     3) Miao, Rylan 12                  4) Younk, Mason 12                
       31.21  1:04.62  1:36.76  2:11.44  2:43.16  3:18.40  3:51.97  4:30.30
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:36.50    4:33.15        
     1) Lee, Mathias 12                 2) Xu, Peter 12                   
     3) Hill, Troy 11                   4) Lee, Josiah 12                 
       31.63  1:05.06  1:37.02  2:14.04  2:46.48  3:22.12  3:54.83  4:33.15
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:29.93    4:34.90        
     1) Lee, Elson 11                   2) Graff, Aaron 12                
     3) Ko, Dean 12                     4) Wang, Jacob 12                 
       33.81  1:07.29  1:40.14  2:16.09  2:48.41  3:24.94  3:58.29  4:34.90
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:33.95    4:36.05        
     1) Super, Adam 12                  2) Carlsen, Max 11                
     3) Moore, Nicholas 11              4) Carlsen, Owen 12               
       32.63  1:09.33  1:42.30  2:18.23  2:53.63  3:31.20  4:01.79  4:36.05
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:41.98    4:36.84        
     1) Reyes, Cyril 12                 2) Ponce, Zahid 12                
     3) Cerda, Leonel 11                4) Terracina, William 12          
       32.97  1:08.45  1:41.18  2:17.11  2:50.70  3:28.58  4:01.27  4:36.84
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:33.93    4:37.58        
     1) Yoo, Daniel 11                  2) Thorson, Arthur 12             
     3) Lei, Ethan 11                   4) Huang, Nikolas 11              
       32.97  1:07.60  1:40.70  2:15.36  2:51.09  3:30.79  4:03.12  4:37.58
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:46.39    4:39.23        
     1) Cook, Brenden 12                2) Raine, Owen 11                 
     3) Samuels, Jack 11                4) Gallegos, Ben 12               
       33.08  1:09.88  1:42.91  2:20.03  2:53.25  3:31.18  4:03.85  4:39.23
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:37.31    4:39.91        
     1) Rosmann, Dylan 11               2) Polakoff, Daneel 11            
     3) Lee, Brandon 12                 4) Horvath, Henry 12              
       32.85  1:09.15  1:42.35  2:19.79  2:54.50  3:32.83  4:04.18  4:39.91
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:41.82    4:43.44        
     1) Bonelli, Andrew 12              2) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12         
     3) Brown, Fred 11                  4) Njeru, Luke 12                 
       31.92  1:07.58  1:41.24  2:17.79  2:52.64  3:31.27  4:05.40  4:43.44
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:20.92Y   4:50.38        
     1) Shiono, Taisho 12               2) Beckett, Austin 12             
     3) Chung, Bradin 12                4) Barnes, Julian 11              
       34.04  1:12.41  1:45.46  2:24.96  2:58.23  3:35.84  4:11.24  4:50.38
 17 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:53.58    4:52.22        
     1) Davis, Cooper 12                2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 11      
     3) Davis, Cameron 12               4) Tsukuda, Noah 12               
       34.23  1:11.99  1:48.56  2:29.70  3:03.88  3:42.28  4:16.03  4:52.22
 18 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:27.13Y   4:57.99        
     1) Boado Jr., Justin 12            2) Villacorte, Vonn 12            
     3) Patterson, Ryan 11              4) Hattar, Ryan 11                
       35.58  1:13.70           2:29.55  3:06.19  3:46.04  4:20.26  4:57.99
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:41.20  11-12 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:41.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    1:57.74   X1:54.43        
     1) Hopper, Mitchell 14             2) Nguyen, Josh 17                
     3) Adrian, Spencer 17              4) Chilkunda, Chetan 16           
       30.76  1:01.69  1:48.80  1:54.43                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:12.34   X2:02.84        
     1) Toth, Daniel 14                 2) Gavino, Ranger 13              
     3) Lee, Kenneth 16                 4) Miao, Jared 16                 
       32.58  1:06.80  1:37.01  2:02.84                                    
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:19.47   X2:19.34        
     1) Patterson, Ryan 11              2) Nguyen, Nam 15                 
     3) Pham, Justin 17                 4) King, Lucas 13                 
       42.20  1:18.04  1:48.22  2:19.34                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:41.20  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:05.34    2:06.97        
     1) Jiang, Ramon 12                 2) Verdolaga, Daniel 12           
     3) Lee, Winston 12                 4) Lai, Gavin 11                  
       32.69  1:07.16  1:37.93  2:06.97                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:10.79    2:11.70        
     1) Horvath, Henry 12               2) Ince, Nathaniel 12             
     3) Wu, Nathan 11                   4) Burke, Nicholas 12             
       34.90  1:12.81  1:43.43  2:11.70                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:12.19    2:12.89        
     1) De Vera, Ethan 12               2) Goldstein, Coen 12             
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 12       4) Frater, Liam 12                
       34.66  1:12.44  1:44.14  2:12.89                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:12.72    2:13.90        
     1) Hitchens, Derek 11              2) Song, Jerry 12                 
     3) Ko, Dean 12                     4) Morales-Ostergaard, Dominic 12 
       34.25  1:11.55  1:48.33  2:13.90                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:17.19    2:16.28        
     1) Fujimoto, Dean 12               2) Gallegos, Ben 12               
     3) Raine, Owen 11                  4) Ellis, Sawyer 12               
       34.98  1:14.30  1:47.73  2:16.28                                    
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:21.92    2:18.08        
     1) Pham, Daryn 12                  2) Miao, Rylan 12                 
     3) Brophy, Finn 11                 4) Younk, Mason 12                
       33.74  1:13.75  1:46.49  2:18.08                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:17.34    2:19.62        
     1) Xu, Ryan 12                     2) Santos, Gian 12                
     3) Brehm, Luke 11                  4) Graff, Aaron 12                
       37.94  1:15.04  1:47.89  2:19.62                                    
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:18.40    2:19.62        
     1) Kim, Daniel 12                  2) Le, Huy 12                     
     3) Yum, Kevin 11                   4) Friedman, Ryan 12              
       35.80  1:15.74  1:50.14  2:19.62                                    
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:19.46    2:20.73        
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 11             2) Rosmann, Dylan 11              
     3) Schwartz, Alex 11               4) Canales, Alex 11               
       35.85  1:14.41  1:47.53  2:20.73                                    
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:25.80    2:22.61        
     1) Samuels, Jack 11                2) Kim, Matthew 11                
     3) Cook, Brenden 12                4) Fang, Aaron 12                 
       39.05  1:17.31  1:51.85  2:22.61                                    
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:10.41Y   2:25.61        
     1) Moore, Nicholas 11              2) Super, Adam 12                 
     3) Tellier, Hayden 12              4) Loiselle, Aaron 12             
       38.47  1:20.68  1:53.73  2:25.61                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:27.95    2:26.55        
     1) Reyes, Cyril 12                 2) Terracina, William 12          
     3) Cerda, Leonel 11                4) Ponce, Zahid 12                
       38.67  1:20.85  1:55.49  2:26.55                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:27.26    2:26.79        
     1) Chun, Alex 12                   2) Brown, Fred 11                 
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12          4) Bonelli, Andrew 12             
       37.86  1:23.23  1:56.46  2:26.79                                    
 14 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:29.70    2:28.63        
     1) Shaff, Mason 12                 2) Andriashvili, George 12        
     3) Chalabian, Jacob 12             4) Sansevero, Louis 12            
       39.35  1:20.30  1:55.00  2:28.63                                    
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:32.57    2:29.11        
     1) Tsukuda, Noah 12                2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 11       4) Davis, Cooper 12               
       38.78  1:20.24  1:56.61  2:29.11                                    
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:27.39    2:29.94        
     1) Chang, Alec 11                  2) Thorson, Arthur 12             
     3) Huang, Nikolas 11               4) Yoo, Daniel 11                 
       41.97  1:24.87  1:58.72  2:29.94                                    
 17 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:30.48    2:30.53        
     1) Lee, Josiah 12                  2) Beckett, Austin 12             
     3) Barnes, Julian 11               4) Shiono, Taisho 12              
       40.56  1:21.22  1:58.18  2:30.53                                    
 18 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:40.63    2:33.20        
     1) Novak, Ryan 11                  2) Lee, Aaron 11                  
     3) Campbell, Brett 12              4) Wilson, Cameron 11             
       37.14  1:22.75  1:55.42  2:33.20                                    
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:20.56         DQ        
     1) Chung, Bradin 12                2) Hill, Troy 11                  
     3) Lee, Mathias 12                 4) Xu, Peter 12                   
       38.30  1:17.39  1:48.90       DQ                                    
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:18.73         DQ        
     1) Hattar, Ryan 11                 2) Boado Jr., Justin 12           
     3) Villacorte, Vonn 12             4) Matsuoka, Cole 12              
       41.30  1:23.33  2:02.71       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:54.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:37.47    4:37.68        
     1) Jiang, Ramon 12                 2) Verdolaga, Daniel 12           
     3) Song, Jerry 12                  4) Hitchens, Derek 11             
       33.60           1:44.67                             4:04.25  4:37.68
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:42.97    4:45.33        
     1) Horvath, Henry 12               2) Wu, Nathan 11                  
     3) Burke, Nicholas 12              4) Schwartz, Alex 11              
       35.71  1:13.13           1:34.76  1:50.13  2:33.06  4:11.38  4:45.33
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:45.53    4:48.17        
     1) De Vera, Ethan 12               2) Goldstein, Coen 12             
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 12       4) Frater, Liam 12                
       36.49  1:14.83  1:52.26  2:36.21  3:08.70  3:44.96  4:15.05  4:48.17
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   5:06.60    4:54.51        
     1) Fujimoto, Dean 12               2) Kim, Matthew 11                
     3) Raine, Owen 11                  4) Ellis, Sawyer 12               
       36.40  1:14.41  1:53.08  2:37.39  3:12.01  3:51.15  4:54.51         
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:52.03    4:56.64        
     1) Ko, Dean 12                     2) Brehm, Luke 11                 
     3) Xu, Ryan 12                     4) Lai, Gavin 11                  
       35.86  1:14.06           1:34.78  1:53.05  2:37.48  4:21.16  4:56.64
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:04.37    4:58.57        
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 11             2) Lee, Brandon 12                
     3) Ince, Nathaniel 12              4) Rosmann, Dylan 11              
       37.55  1:17.96  1:56.23  2:40.54  3:14.13  3:51.52  4:22.73  4:58.57
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:59.30    5:00.30        
     1) Lee, Elson 11                   2) Santos, Gian 12                
     3) Lee, Winston 12                 4) Graff, Aaron 12                
       37.42  1:15.50  1:55.81  2:40.26  3:13.79  3:53.37  4:25.57  5:00.30
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            5:03.56    5:00.77        
     1) Kim, Daniel 12                  2) Le, Huy 12                     
     3) Yum, Kevin 11                   4) Friedman, Ryan 12              
       37.34  1:14.80  1:55.81  2:41.58  3:17.40  3:55.72  4:27.16  5:00.77
  9 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          5:16.68    5:01.19        
     1) Pham, Daryn 12                  2) Miao, Rylan 12                 
     3) Brophy, Finn 11                 4) Younk, Mason 12                
       35.49  1:11.86  1:50.44  2:36.41  3:11.07  3:51.13  4:23.57  5:01.19
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:09.27    5:06.02        
     1) Chung, Bradin 12                2) Hill, Troy 11                  
     3) Lee, Mathias 12                 4) Xu, Peter 12                   
       39.49  1:23.44  2:03.51  2:48.55  3:21.00  4:00.08  5:06.02         
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       5:11.12    5:12.00        
     1) Tellier, Hayden 12              2) Loiselle, Aaron 12             
     3) Carlsen, Owen 12                4) Carlsen, Max 11                
       39.07  1:20.33  2:02.48  2:49.19  3:22.11  4:01.84  4:34.99  5:12.00
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:21.27    5:18.59        
     1) Reyes, Cyril 12                 2) Terracina, William 12          
     3) Cerda, Leonel 11                4) Ponce, Zahid 12                
       39.12  1:20.30  2:03.10  2:52.12  3:27.37  4:08.88  5:18.59         
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:21.24    5:22.99        
     1) Bonelli, Andrew 12              2) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12         
     3) Njeru, Luke 12                  4) Chun, Alex 12                  
       38.54  1:19.83  2:05.41  2:55.69  3:32.83  4:12.43  4:45.46  5:22.99
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   5:20.64    5:27.55        
     1) Gallegos, Ben 12                2) McElroy, Timothy 12            
     3) Cook, Brenden 12                4) Fang, Aaron 12                 
       41.02  1:26.55  2:08.90  2:57.51  3:34.93  4:19.64  4:51.96  5:27.55
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        5:33.06    5:34.50        
     1) Tsukuda, Noah 12                2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 11       4) Davis, Cooper 12               
       41.33  1:23.23  2:06.45  2:57.60  3:35.10  4:21.77  4:55.95  5:34.50
 16 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:02.47    5:44.86        
     1) Hattar, Ryan 11                 2) Boado Jr., Justin 12           
     3) Villacorte, Vonn 12             4) Matsuoka, Cole 12              
       40.86  1:24.28  2:05.85  2:52.98  3:35.10  4:27.19  5:02.83  5:44.86
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            5:31.34         DQ        
     1) Barnes, Julian 11               2) Beckett, Austin 12             
     3) Dinh, Logan 11                  4) Lee, Josiah 12                 
       40.89  1:24.86  2:07.56  2:57.31  3:36.34  4:20.71  4:52.87       DQ
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      5:18.90         DQ        
     1) Bierman, Kolten 12              2) Evalle, Evan 12                
     3) Huang, Nikolas 11               4) Thorson, Arthur 12             
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:54.60  11-12 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:54.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    4:13.22   X4:13.37        
     1) Hopper, Mitchell 14             2) Nguyen, Josh 17                
     3) Adrian, Spencer 17              4) Chilkunda, Chetan 16           
       30.94  1:05.66  1:38.27  2:14.80  2:42.31  3:14.06  3:42.23  4:13.37
 -- Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:19.87   X4:15.83        
     1) Gallob, Jack 14                 2) Hendrex, Taven 17              
     3) Bugash, Nathan 17               4) Werwinski, Braeden 17          
       30.22  1:04.10  1:37.54  2:15.68  2:46.37  3:21.14  3:47.09  4:15.83
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   4:12.16   X4:25.15        
     1) Hostal, Jack 15                 2) Witmer, Harrison 16            
     3) Sabev, Ivan 17                  4) Gartin, Grey 14                
       32.88  1:06.80  1:40.60  2:20.83  2:50.54  3:25.08  3:53.74  4:25.15
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:53.99        XDQ        
     1) Pham, Justin 17                 2) Nguyen, Nam 15                 
     3) Bromby, Josh 17                 4) King, Lucas 13                 
       40.58  1:24.10  2:00.01  2:43.95  3:14.19  4:00.98       DQ         
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.80  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                26.24      25.62        
  2 Cho, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                26.23      25.65        
  3 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                  26.60      25.74        
  4 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA                26.53      26.30        
  5 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA                26.55      26.59        
  6 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA                26.71      26.68        
  7 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA                26.60      26.77        
  8 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA                26.64      26.89        
B - Final
  9 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA                26.83      26.55        
  9 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR                26.77      26.55        
 11 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA                 26.72      26.59        
 12 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA                26.94      26.67        
 13 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA                27.06      26.68        
 14 Park, Carter              14 NOVA-CA                26.81      26.69        
 15 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA                26.84      26.88        
 16 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                27.12      27.56        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.80  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                25.74      26.23        
  2 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                26.03      26.24        
  3 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA                26.92      26.53        
  4 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA                27.00      26.55        
  5 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA                26.97      26.60        
  5 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                  26.34      26.60        
  7 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA                26.78      26.64        
  8 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA                28.58      26.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA                 27.55      26.72        
 10 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR                26.93      26.77        
 11 Park, Carter              14 NOVA-CA                28.18      26.81        
 12 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA                26.74      26.83        
 13 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA                26.24      26.84        
 14 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA                26.98      26.94        
 15 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA                27.54      27.06        
 16 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                28.46      27.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA                26.74      27.14        
 18 Wong, Kyle                14 UN-02-CA               27.90      27.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA                 27.51      27.21        
 20 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA                27.89      27.23        
 21 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA                27.67      27.36        
 22 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA                27.77      27.42        
 23 Duong, Kenneth            14 NOVA-CA                27.89      27.44        
 24 Herman, Jaden             13 UN-06-CA               27.84      27.45        
 25 Jolley, Kenyon            14 LVSC-CA                27.51      27.53        
 26 Wyett, Elijah             14 BLUE-CA                27.76      27.68        
 27 Stephens, AJ              13 TCC-CA                 27.66      27.77        
 28 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA                28.18      27.78        
 28 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA                28.40      27.78        
 30 Olquin, Nicholas          14 UN-06-CA               27.67      27.88        
 31 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                27.80      27.89        
 32 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA                 28.28      27.90        
 32 Zelmer, Luca              13 MVN-CA                 28.80      27.90        
 34 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 28.76      28.04        
 35 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA                28.04      28.09        
 36 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA                24.41Y     28.12        
 37 Hong, Kevin               14 NOVA-CA                28.32      28.20        
 37 Goyette, Cole             14 HILL-CA                28.46      28.20        
 39 Toth, Daniel              14 BLUE-CA                28.38      28.24        
 39 Garcia, Logan             14 HILL-CA                28.54      28.24        
 41 Kim, Byongkyu             14 AZOT-CA                24.83Y     28.27        
 42 Rezner, Brennan           14 CCAQ-CA                28.28      28.33        
 43 Wirth, Benjamin           14 MVN-CA                 28.41      28.37        
 44 Llata, Raymond            13 NOVA-CA                27.93      28.38        
 45 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA                 28.46      28.42        
 46 Robbins, Zach             14 MVN-CA                 25.29Y     28.47        
 47 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       14 FSON-CA                28.37      28.49        
 48 Huang, Ethan              14 CCAQ-CA                25.11Y     28.53        
 49 Nguyen, Genesis           13 RIPT-CA                25.29Y     28.63        
 49 Kim, Ryan                 14 NOVA-CA                28.35      28.63        
 51 Nguyen, Ronald            13 SPLA-CA                28.53      28.75        
 52 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA                28.70      28.77        
 53 Chen, Guanting            14 RIPT-CA                24.96Y     28.80        
 54 Teano, Ethan              14 NOVA-CA                27.84      28.81        
 55 Carlson, Braun            14 AZOT-CA                24.65Y     28.84        
 56 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA                25.20Y     28.89        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                56.29      54.90        
       26.31    54.90                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Joel           13 MVN-CA                 56.33      55.79        
       27.42    55.79                                                      
  3 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA                57.93      56.60        
       27.73    56.60                                                      
  4 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA                57.63      57.16        
       27.99    57.16                                                      
  5 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA                56.84      57.26        
       27.65    57.26                                                      
  6 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                  57.82      57.39        
       27.76    57.39                                                      
  7 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA                57.51      57.62        
       27.67    57.62                                                      
  8 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA                 57.69      58.29        
       27.64    58.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA                57.97      57.82        
       28.15    57.82                                                      
 10 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA                58.58      58.22        
       28.11    58.22                                                      
 11 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA                58.23      58.34        
       27.95    58.34                                                      
 12 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA                59.13      58.41        
       28.56    58.41                                                      
 13 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA                58.69      59.25        
       28.64    59.25                                                      
 14 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA                59.30      59.50        
       28.91    59.50                                                      
 15 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA                59.53      59.69        
 16 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA                59.26      59.90        
       29.50    59.90                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                55.89      56.29        
       27.02    56.29                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Joel           13 MVN-CA                 57.40      56.33        
       27.24    56.33                                                      
  3 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA                57.62      56.84        
       27.44    56.84                                                      
  4 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA                58.88      57.51        
       27.43    57.51                                                      
  5 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA                58.09      57.63        
       27.84    57.63                                                      
  6 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA               1:00.00      57.69        
       27.71    57.69                                                      
  7 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                  57.65      57.82        
       28.03    57.82                                                      
  8 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA                57.64      57.93        
       28.54    57.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA                58.13      57.97        
       28.08    57.97                                                      
 10 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA                58.01      58.23        
       28.09    58.23                                                      
 11 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA                59.64      58.58        
       27.69    58.58                                                      
 12 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA                59.11      58.69        
       28.52    58.69                                                      
 13 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA                59.46      59.13        
       28.35    59.13                                                      
 14 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              1:01.52      59.26        
       29.34    59.26                                                      
 15 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA                58.46      59.30        
       28.52    59.30                                                      
 16 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              1:00.11      59.53        
       28.97    59.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR                58.69      59.84        
       28.08    59.84                                                      
 18 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              1:01.52    1:00.09        
       28.77  1:00.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA                58.84    1:00.11        
       29.05  1:00.11                                                      
 20 Brennan, Ryan             14 CITI-CA                59.40    1:00.15        
       28.82  1:00.15                                                      
 21 Duong, Kenneth            14 NOVA-CA                51.82Y   1:00.21        
       28.82  1:00.21                                                      
 22 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA              1:01.26    1:00.33        
       29.08  1:00.33                                                      
 23 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       14 FSON-CA              1:01.23    1:00.35        
       29.07  1:00.35                                                      
 24 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              1:00.67    1:00.39        
       28.55  1:00.39                                                      
 25 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              1:00.48    1:00.51        
       29.48  1:00.51                                                      
 26 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA                54.12Y   1:00.52        
       29.08  1:00.52                                                      
 27 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA                59.74    1:00.59        
       28.87  1:00.59                                                      
 27 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA               1:01.45    1:00.59        
       29.01  1:00.59                                                      
 29 Jolley, Kenyon            14 LVSC-CA                52.65Y   1:00.91        
       29.32  1:00.91                                                      
 30 Ennen, Brett              14 NOVA-CA              1:00.45    1:01.13        
       29.28  1:01.13                                                      
 31 Gallob, Jack              14 LVSC-CA              1:02.10    1:01.31        
       29.43  1:01.31                                                      
 32 Rezner, Brennan           14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.55    1:01.32        
       29.01  1:01.32                                                      
 33 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              1:01.57    1:01.38        
       29.98  1:01.38                                                      
 34 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              1:01.95    1:01.58        
       29.36  1:01.58                                                      
 35 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA              1:02.36    1:01.65        
       30.01  1:01.65                                                      
 36 Robbins, Zach             14 MVN-CA               1:02.48    1:01.90        
       29.73  1:01.90                                                      
 37 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA                53.30Y   1:01.94        
       30.18  1:01.94                                                      
 38 Toth, Daniel              14 BLUE-CA                54.57Y   1:02.11        
       30.31  1:02.11                                                      
 39 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA              1:02.36    1:02.20        
       30.32  1:02.20                                                      
 40 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               1:01.51    1:02.21        
       29.73  1:02.21                                                      
 41 Zelmer, Luca              13 MVN-CA               1:02.45    1:02.24        
       29.82  1:02.24                                                      
 42 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:01.79    1:02.33        
       29.63  1:02.33                                                      
 43 Carlson, Braun            14 AZOT-CA                54.61Y   1:02.54        
       30.08  1:02.54                                                      
 44 Llata, Raymond            13 NOVA-CA              1:00.87    1:02.67        
       29.63  1:02.67                                                      
 45 Melia, Patrick            14 CITI-CA                54.17Y   1:02.79        
       29.92  1:02.79                                                      
 46 Kim, Byongkyu             14 AZOT-CA                54.55Y   1:02.83        
       29.37  1:02.83                                                      
 47 Matsuda, Jason            14 FAST-CA              1:02.21    1:02.86        
       30.41  1:02.86                                                      
 48 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      13 LKWD-CA                54.85Y   1:03.18        
       30.12  1:03.18                                                      
 49 Teano, Ethan              14 NOVA-CA                53.61Y   1:04.05        
       30.64  1:04.05                                                      
 50 Chai, Matthew             14 FAST-CA              1:01.37    1:04.23        
       30.53  1:04.23                                                      
 50 Gray, Ryan                14 SAC-AZ                 54.65Y   1:04.23        
       30.80  1:04.23                                                      
 52 Nguyen, Genesis           13 RIPT-CA                54.73Y   1:05.70        
       30.31  1:05.70                                                      
 53 Chen, Guanting            14 RIPT-CA                54.07Y   1:07.53        
       31.34  1:07.53                                                      
 -- Cho, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                56.76         DQ        
       27.65                                                               
 -- Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA               1:00.85         DQ        
       28.93                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              2:02.63    2:00.19        
       26.74    56.24  1:27.98  2:00.19                                    
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA              2:08.51    2:01.70        
       27.96    58.45  1:30.57  2:01.70                                    
  3 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               2:04.48    2:02.42        
       28.44    59.66  1:31.16  2:02.42                                    
  4 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              2:06.44    2:04.82        
       28.74    59.88  1:32.42  2:04.82                                    
  5 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              2:08.60    2:05.76        
       29.57  1:01.08  1:33.80  2:05.76                                    
  6 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA              2:06.29    2:07.31        
       28.87  1:00.68  1:34.16  2:07.31                                    
  7 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA               2:08.72    2:07.85        
       29.49  1:01.32  1:34.61  2:07.85                                    
  8 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA              2:08.62    2:08.25        
       28.99  1:01.13  1:34.90  2:08.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              2:10.82    2:04.63        
       29.53  1:01.71  1:34.49  2:04.63                                    
 10 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              2:08.93    2:05.14        
       29.72  1:01.39  1:34.05  2:05.14                                    
 11 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              2:09.17    2:08.97        
       30.25  1:03.21  1:36.47  2:08.97                                    
 12 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               2:09.83    2:09.25        
       30.39  1:03.75  1:37.32  2:09.25                                    
 13 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              2:08.98    2:09.40        
       29.71  1:03.01  1:36.96  2:09.40                                    
 14 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA              2:10.83    2:09.44        
       29.84  1:02.93  1:36.72  2:09.44                                    
 15 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA              2:10.87    2:10.19        
       30.63  1:03.79  1:37.50  2:10.19                                    
 16 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              2:10.78    2:11.59        
       30.23  1:03.79  1:38.18  2:11.59                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              2:01.35    2:02.63        
       28.85  1:00.28  1:31.66  2:02.63                                    
  2 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               2:06.24    2:04.48        
       29.01  1:00.89  1:32.62  2:04.48                                    
  3 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA              2:08.67    2:06.29        
       28.97  1:00.73  1:33.44  2:06.29                                    
  4 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              2:08.13    2:06.44        
       29.56  1:01.22  1:34.31  2:06.44                                    
  5 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA              1:50.27Y   2:08.51        
       29.55  1:02.22  1:36.07  2:08.51                                    
  6 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              2:06.42    2:08.60        
       29.54  1:01.91  1:35.49  2:08.60                                    
  7 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA              2:09.45    2:08.62        
       29.58  1:01.85  1:35.74  2:08.62                                    
  8 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA               2:16.93    2:08.72        
       29.38  1:02.28  1:35.91  2:08.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              2:09.37    2:08.93        
       30.14  1:02.53  1:36.40  2:08.93                                    
 10 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              2:14.53    2:08.98        
       28.96  1:01.16  1:35.13  2:08.98                                    
 11 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              2:10.55    2:09.17        
       30.18  1:02.92  1:36.54  2:09.17                                    
 12 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               2:15.68    2:09.83        
       29.76  1:02.84  1:36.50  2:09.83                                    
 13 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              2:12.28    2:10.78        
       30.00  1:03.17  1:37.59  2:10.78                                    
 14 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              2:05.89    2:10.82        
       29.91  1:03.41  1:39.30  2:10.82                                    
 15 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA              2:14.95    2:10.83        
       29.38  1:02.74  1:37.43  2:10.83                                    
 16 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA              2:14.18    2:10.87        
       30.42  1:03.90  1:37.98  2:10.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              2:05.02    2:10.88        
       30.64  1:03.95  1:37.99  2:10.88                                    
 18 Herman, Jaden             13 UN-06-CA             2:14.45    2:11.29        
       29.54  1:02.98  1:38.19  2:11.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              2:15.84    2:11.35        
       29.54  1:02.32  1:36.91  2:11.35                                    
 20 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA              2:16.66    2:13.29        
       30.46  1:04.08  1:39.37  2:13.29                                    
 21 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA              2:12.75    2:13.38        
       29.03  1:02.55  1:38.20  2:13.38                                    
 22 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                2:13.10    2:13.43        
       29.70  1:03.43  1:38.71  2:13.43                                    
 23 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              2:16.82    2:14.40        
       30.64  1:04.78  1:40.01  2:14.40                                    
 24 Duong, Kenneth            14 NOVA-CA              2:17.13    2:14.88        
       30.41  1:04.87  1:40.96  2:14.88                                    
 25 Rezner, Brennan           14 CCAQ-CA              2:16.34    2:15.10        
       30.10  1:04.33  1:40.08  2:15.10                                    
 26 Zelmer, Luca              13 MVN-CA               2:16.10    2:15.36        
       30.25  1:04.18  1:40.60  2:15.36                                    
 27 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               2:16.21    2:15.69        
       30.66  1:04.98  1:40.59  2:15.69                                    
 28 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.05    2:15.76        
       30.83  1:05.26  1:41.45  2:15.76                                    
 29 Chomin, Nolan             14 AZOT-CA              2:17.76    2:16.21        
       31.24  1:05.80  1:41.27  2:16.21                                    
 30 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              2:18.42    2:16.57        
       32.10  1:05.85  1:41.32  2:16.57                                    
 31 Simmons, Camron           14 MVN-CA               2:16.35    2:16.59        
       31.70  1:06.50  1:42.04  2:16.59                                    
 32 Olquin, Nicholas          14 UN-06-CA             2:15.37    2:16.79        
       31.93  1:06.09  1:41.86  2:16.79                                    
 33 Hermosillo, Michael       14 TRA-CA               2:01.34Y   2:17.09        
       31.19  1:05.43  1:41.62  2:17.09                                    
 34 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              2:17.14    2:17.60        
       31.56  1:06.44  1:43.25  2:17.60                                    
 35 Chai, Matthew             14 FAST-CA              2:15.85    2:17.61        
       30.65  1:05.04  1:41.81  2:17.61                                    
 36 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA              2:10.38    2:17.64        
       30.72  1:04.66  1:40.75  2:17.64                                    
 37 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              2:16.62    2:18.12        
       32.20  1:07.50  1:43.20  2:18.12                                    
 38 Hong, Kevin               14 NOVA-CA              2:17.34    2:18.84        
       31.27  1:06.21  1:42.94  2:18.84                                    
 39 Jue, Colin                13 LKWD-CA              2:15.68    2:19.53        
       30.46  1:05.35  1:42.65  2:19.53                                    
 40 Gray, Ryan                14 SAC-AZ               1:58.38Y   2:21.46        
       32.73  1:08.85  1:45.45  2:21.46                                    
 41 Karacic, Antony           14 NOVA-CA              2:18.39    2:22.44        
       32.23  1:08.95  1:45.93  2:22.44                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.20  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              4:25.07    4:14.01        
       28.19    58.63  1:30.23  2:02.77  2:35.70  3:08.79  3:41.91  4:14.01
  2 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               4:21.05    4:19.05        
       29.36  1:01.38  1:33.87  2:06.68  2:40.52  3:13.22  3:47.01  4:19.05
  3 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              4:22.87    4:20.02        
       30.09  1:01.96  1:34.69  2:07.70  2:40.98  3:14.21  3:47.58  4:20.02
  4 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              4:26.57    4:20.59        
       30.28  1:03.43  1:36.94  2:10.34  2:43.70  3:17.24  3:50.48  4:20.59
  5 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              4:20.44    4:22.05        
       30.02  1:02.37  1:36.04  2:09.55  2:43.10  3:16.59  3:49.98  4:22.05
  6 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA              4:26.96    4:23.14        
       29.16  1:00.70  1:33.32  2:07.14  2:40.91  3:15.95  3:49.59  4:23.14
  7 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              4:22.05    4:23.37        
       29.97  1:03.36  1:36.71  2:10.33  2:43.32  3:17.35  3:50.81  4:23.37
  8 Ennen, Brett              14 NOVA-CA              4:28.73    4:29.15        
       30.15  1:03.20  1:37.27  2:11.09  2:45.44  3:19.93  3:54.97  4:29.15
B - Final
  9 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              4:30.68    4:26.05        
       30.24  1:03.34  1:37.24  2:11.55  2:46.14  3:20.44  3:54.45  4:26.05
 10 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              4:34.72    4:26.83        
       29.77  1:02.48  1:36.58  2:11.01  2:45.67  3:19.57  3:53.73  4:26.83
 11 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               4:32.54    4:29.24        
       31.03  1:04.40  1:38.89  2:13.35  2:47.59  3:22.53  3:56.83  4:29.24
 12 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              4:30.22    4:29.75        
       30.63  1:04.33  1:38.18  2:12.36  2:47.03  3:21.60  3:56.29  4:29.75
 13 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA              4:32.98    4:30.70        
       30.30  1:03.65  1:38.10  2:12.85  2:47.91  3:22.97  3:57.52  4:30.70
 14 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              4:34.91    4:33.86        
       30.25  1:03.65  1:38.39  2:13.48  2:48.82  3:24.43  3:59.15  4:33.86
 15 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA              4:34.80    4:35.36        
       30.50  1:04.67  1:39.54  2:14.38  2:50.15  3:25.49  4:01.22  4:35.36
 16 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              4:34.65    4:40.28        
       31.14  1:05.14  1:39.78  2:15.04  2:50.85  3:27.24  4:03.78  4:40.28
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.20  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              4:26.93    4:20.44        
       30.15  1:02.52  1:36.05  2:09.51  2:42.97  3:15.65  3:48.81  4:20.44
  2 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               4:25.41    4:21.05        
       29.66  1:02.27  1:35.17  2:08.08  2:41.61  3:14.57  3:48.56  4:21.05
  3 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              4:34.11    4:22.05        
       30.56  1:03.77  1:37.01  2:10.05  2:43.31  3:16.70  3:49.91  4:22.05
  4 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              4:33.41    4:22.87        
       29.40  1:01.55  1:34.53  2:08.34  2:42.00  3:16.25  3:49.78  4:22.87
  5 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              4:19.85    4:25.07        
       31.10  1:04.94  1:38.74  2:12.97  2:46.57  3:21.10  3:53.15  4:25.07
  6 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              4:18.07    4:26.57        
       31.19  1:04.47  1:38.43  2:11.88  2:45.84  3:19.60  3:53.72  4:26.57
  7 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA              4:31.17    4:26.96        
       29.33  1:01.42  1:34.90  2:09.08  2:44.22  3:18.96  3:53.39  4:26.96
  8 Ennen, Brett              14 NOVA-CA              4:31.25    4:28.73        
       29.99  1:02.56  1:36.31  2:10.59  2:45.40  3:20.39  3:54.96  4:28.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              4:40.16    4:30.22        
       30.99  1:05.34  1:39.32  2:13.79  2:47.95  3:22.65  3:57.07  4:30.22
 10 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              4:27.92    4:30.68        
       30.84  1:04.73  1:39.02  2:13.68  2:48.57  3:23.14  3:57.66  4:30.68
 11 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               4:44.50    4:32.54        
       31.42  1:05.56  1:39.57  2:13.96  2:48.26  3:23.88  3:58.85  4:32.54
 12 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA              4:46.56    4:32.98        
       30.32  1:03.62  1:38.18  2:13.37  2:48.55  3:24.09  3:58.96  4:32.98
 13 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              4:38.44    4:34.65        
       31.29  1:05.25  1:39.35  2:14.07  2:49.25  3:24.44  3:59.71  4:34.65
 14 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              4:27.08    4:34.72        
       31.60  1:06.42  1:41.34  2:16.58  2:51.34  3:26.08  4:00.86  4:34.72
 15 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA              4:40.03    4:34.80        
       30.96  1:05.23  1:40.07  2:14.74  2:49.97  3:25.15  4:00.66  4:34.80
 16 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              4:37.89    4:34.91        
       30.91  1:05.23  1:40.45  2:15.95  2:51.07  3:26.67  4:01.33  4:34.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matsuda, Jason            14 FAST-CA              4:41.60    4:34.94        
       30.99  1:05.62  1:40.99  2:16.71  2:51.69  3:27.25  4:01.46  4:34.94
 18 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               4:40.93    4:35.57        
       30.88  1:04.24  1:39.10  2:14.37  2:50.01  3:25.79  4:01.04  4:35.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              4:33.25    4:36.20        
       29.90  1:04.26  1:39.96  2:15.49  2:51.41  3:27.40  4:02.89  4:36.20
 20 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA              4:34.14    4:36.29        
       30.92  1:06.85  1:42.55  2:18.30  2:53.88  3:28.82  4:02.84  4:36.29
 21 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              4:30.73    4:36.52        
       31.34  1:06.07  1:41.55  2:17.22  2:52.54  3:28.07  4:02.83  4:36.52
 22 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               4:39.37    4:39.19        
       32.02  1:07.15  1:42.71  2:18.39  2:53.86  3:29.30  4:04.52  4:39.19
 23 Simmons, Camron           14 MVN-CA               4:47.84    4:39.31        
       32.18  1:07.14  1:42.65  2:18.05  2:53.23  3:28.60  4:04.51  4:39.31
 24 Chomin, Nolan             14 AZOT-CA              4:41.15    4:40.82        
       30.98  1:05.08  1:40.73  2:16.74  2:53.25  3:29.93  4:06.00  4:40.82
 25 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              4:41.02    4:41.08        
       31.85  1:07.20  1:43.33  2:19.99  2:56.21  3:31.36  4:06.60  4:41.08
 26 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA              4:42.39    4:41.68        
       31.58  1:06.00  1:41.61  2:18.00  2:54.63  3:31.48  4:06.81  4:41.68
 27 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              5:18.18Y   4:42.24        
       32.12  1:07.40  1:43.94  2:20.48  2:56.75  3:33.38  4:08.49  4:42.24
 28 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              4:38.58    4:42.67        
       31.40  1:06.40  1:42.57  2:18.78  2:55.26  3:31.55  4:07.43  4:42.67
 29 Chan, Caleb               14 NOVA-CA              4:36.40    4:43.48        
       31.42  1:05.85  1:41.43  2:17.70  2:54.17  3:31.16  4:07.77  4:43.48
 30 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              4:43.45    4:43.90        
       31.95  1:06.93  1:41.71  2:18.45  2:54.86  3:32.38  4:08.75  4:43.90
 31 Sumino, Cole              13 NOVA-CA              4:46.17    4:45.42        
       31.50  1:07.91  1:44.94  2:22.37  2:58.95  3:35.90  4:11.65  4:45.42
 32 Kowalski, Alex            13 NOVA-CA              5:20.16Y   4:45.54        
       34.29  1:11.92  1:48.29  2:25.22  3:00.47  3:36.51  4:11.34  4:45.54
 33 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              4:48.92    4:45.65        
       31.62  1:07.02  1:43.48  2:20.20  2:56.83  3:33.47  4:10.01  4:45.65
 34 Miller, Jaxx              13 FAST-CA              4:45.17    4:45.85        
       31.43  1:06.96  1:44.00  2:20.84  2:57.48  3:34.18  4:09.87  4:45.85
 35 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              4:47.11    4:46.13        
       32.34  1:07.88  1:43.90  2:20.46  2:57.40  3:34.26  4:10.88  4:46.13
 36 Park, Carter              14 NOVA-CA              4:36.39    4:47.94        
       31.78  1:06.99  1:44.56  2:22.87  3:00.33  3:38.03  4:14.19  4:47.94
 37 Geis, Joseph              14 MVN-CA               4:44.36    4:48.04        
       32.71  1:09.17  1:45.67  2:22.08  2:58.71  3:35.07  4:12.13  4:48.04
 38 Mendre, Cooper            13 TRA-CA               4:46.77    4:48.66        
       33.16  1:09.73  1:46.20  2:23.03  2:59.55  3:36.86  4:13.09  4:48.66
 39 Toth, Daniel              14 BLUE-CA              5:21.95Y   4:50.23        
       34.24  1:11.50  1:48.36  2:24.87  3:01.27  3:37.83  4:14.43  4:50.23
 40 Gray, Ryan                14 SAC-AZ               5:10.56Y   4:52.52        
       33.92  1:11.48  1:48.32  2:25.70  3:02.71  3:40.15  4:16.57  4:52.52
 41 Cernich, Kai              14 NOVA-CA              4:47.75    4:52.68        
       32.73  1:10.32  1:46.57  2:24.14  3:01.66  3:39.24  4:17.20  4:52.68
 42 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA              5:17.92Y   4:52.93        
       31.09  1:05.55  1:41.57  2:19.16  2:58.05  3:36.76  4:15.55  4:52.93
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.90  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hernandez, Joel           13 MVN-CA               1:03.47    1:02.74        
       31.47  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA              1:06.69    1:02.83        
       30.71  1:02.83                                                      
  3 Gallob, Jack              14 LVSC-CA              1:07.28    1:04.07        
       31.03  1:04.07                                                      
  4 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              1:04.92    1:05.54        
       32.20  1:05.54                                                      
  5 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              1:07.02    1:06.60        
       32.69  1:06.60                                                      
  6 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA              1:05.54    1:06.61        
       32.50  1:06.61                                                      
  7 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA              1:07.41    1:06.99        
       32.85  1:06.99                                                      
  8 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               1:06.98    1:07.83        
       33.53  1:07.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              1:07.77    1:02.85        
       30.74  1:02.85                                                      
 10 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR              1:07.43    1:04.14        
       31.48  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              1:07.51    1:06.55        
       32.34  1:06.55                                                      
 12 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA              1:07.42    1:07.06        
       32.49  1:07.06                                                      
 13 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              1:08.30    1:07.14        
       32.31  1:07.14                                                      
 14 Cho, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              1:08.63    1:07.93        
       32.87  1:07.93                                                      
 15 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              1:08.41    1:08.03        
       33.43  1:08.03                                                      
 16 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA               1:07.99    1:12.40        
       35.39  1:12.40                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.90  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Joel           13 MVN-CA               1:04.34    1:03.47        
       31.82  1:03.47                                                      
  2 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              1:05.40    1:04.92        
       32.06  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA              1:06.88    1:05.54        
       32.24  1:05.54                                                      
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA              1:02.86    1:06.69        
       32.57  1:06.69                                                      
  5 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               1:08.88    1:06.98        
       32.71  1:06.98                                                      
  6 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              1:07.73    1:07.02        
       32.42  1:07.02                                                      
  7 Gallob, Jack              14 LVSC-CA              1:05.99    1:07.28        
       32.64  1:07.28                                                      
  8 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA              1:10.97    1:07.41        
       32.90  1:07.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA              1:07.07    1:07.42        
       32.53  1:07.42                                                      
 10 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR              1:06.08    1:07.43        
       33.97  1:07.43                                                      
 11 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              1:06.93    1:07.51        
       32.84  1:07.51                                                      
 12 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              1:04.59    1:07.77        
       32.48  1:07.77                                                      
 13 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA               1:12.55    1:07.99        
       32.78  1:07.99                                                      
 14 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              1:07.98    1:08.30        
       33.82  1:08.30                                                      
 15 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:08.41        
       33.48  1:08.41                                                      
 16 Cho, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA                59.78Y   1:08.63        
       33.13  1:08.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennan, Ryan             14 CITI-CA              1:08.41    1:08.73        
       34.05  1:08.73                                                      
 18 Wyett, Elijah             14 BLUE-CA              1:05.42    1:09.06        
       34.01  1:09.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA              1:09.15    1:09.50        
       34.01  1:09.50                                                      
 20 Ennen, Brett              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.16    1:09.98        
       34.25  1:09.98                                                      
 21 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:12.97    1:10.07        
       34.28  1:10.07                                                      
 22 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:09.49    1:10.18        
       34.24  1:10.18                                                      
 23 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA               1:03.62Y   1:10.31        
       34.63  1:10.31                                                      
 24 Garcia, Logan             14 HILL-CA              1:12.88    1:10.45        
       33.48  1:10.45                                                      
 25 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              1:12.59    1:10.70        
       34.56  1:10.70                                                      
 26 Toth, Daniel              14 BLUE-CA              1:10.85    1:11.03        
       35.42  1:11.03                                                      
 27 Chan, Caleb               14 NOVA-CA              1:12.17    1:11.55        
       34.34  1:11.55                                                      
 28 Wong, Kyle                14 UN-02-CA             1:13.06    1:11.61        
       34.70  1:11.61                                                      
 28 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              1:12.96    1:11.61        
       34.27  1:11.61                                                      
 30 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       14 FSON-CA              1:10.93    1:11.83        
       35.58  1:11.83                                                      
 31 Mendre, Cooper            13 TRA-CA               1:12.77    1:11.88        
       35.82  1:11.88                                                      
 32 Sumino, Cole              13 NOVA-CA              1:13.34    1:12.05        
       34.69  1:12.05                                                      
 33 Melia, Patrick            14 CITI-CA              1:00.38Y   1:12.08        
       34.45  1:12.08                                                      
 34 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              1:04.47Y   1:12.09        
       35.81  1:12.09                                                      
 35 Chai, Matthew             14 FAST-CA              1:11.42    1:12.12        
       35.23  1:12.12                                                      
 36 Joe, Brandon              14 COTO-CA              1:13.46    1:12.25        
       35.65  1:12.25                                                      
 37 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA              1:12.44    1:12.34        
       35.84  1:12.34                                                      
 38 Jolley, Kenyon            14 LVSC-CA              1:09.88    1:12.70        
       35.43  1:12.70                                                      
 39 Hatcher, Ryan             14 AZOT-CA              1:04.03Y   1:12.75        
       34.77  1:12.75                                                      
 40 Hermosillo, Michael       14 TRA-CA               1:04.64Y   1:12.83        
       35.20  1:12.83                                                      
 41 Rezner, Brennan           14 CCAQ-CA              1:12.29    1:12.91        
       34.38  1:12.91                                                      
 42 Chir, Ethan               14 BLUE-CA              1:13.48    1:12.98        
       35.52  1:12.98                                                      
 43 Robbins, Zach             14 MVN-CA               1:13.75    1:13.11        
       35.49  1:13.11                                                      
 44 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      13 LKWD-CA              1:04.06Y   1:13.15        
       35.66  1:13.15                                                      
 45 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              1:13.00    1:13.25        
       35.22  1:13.25                                                      
 46 Yun, Kevin                13 NOVA-CA              1:05.48Y   1:13.65        
       36.34  1:13.65                                                      
 47 Saeedi, Brandon           13 NOVA-CA              1:04.88Y   1:13.69        
       36.28  1:13.69                                                      
 48 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA               1:04.41Y   1:14.05        
       36.74  1:14.05                                                      
 49 Lagbao, Sean              13 TCC-CA               1:05.24Y   1:14.11        
       36.70  1:14.11                                                      
 50 Stephens, AJ              13 TCC-CA               1:13.60    1:15.35        
       37.15  1:15.35                                                      
 51 Loke, Malcolm             13 WASC-CA              1:05.29Y   1:15.45        
       36.98  1:15.45                                                      
 52 Vuong, Tyler              14 NOVA-CA              1:05.21Y   1:15.63        
       36.51  1:15.63                                                      
 53 Llata, Raymond            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.54Y   1:16.41        
       36.60  1:16.41                                                      
 -- Chen, Guanting            14 RIPT-CA              1:03.84Y        DQ        
 -- Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              1:07.99         DQ        
       32.68                                                               
 -- Teano, Ethan              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.40  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              1:11.87    1:10.89        
       34.02  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:11.59    1:11.39        
       33.81  1:11.39                                                      
  3 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              1:12.93    1:11.82        
       34.01  1:11.82                                                      
  4 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA              1:13.66    1:13.13        
       34.62  1:13.13                                                      
  5 Wong, Kyle                14 UN-02-CA             1:14.86    1:13.61        
       34.53  1:13.61                                                      
  6 Salas, Jacob              14 TRA-CA               1:14.09    1:13.73        
       34.96  1:13.73                                                      
  7 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     14 MVN-CA               1:14.56    1:13.96        
       35.05  1:13.96                                                      
  8 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              1:14.84    1:15.87        
       36.34  1:15.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               1:16.45    1:14.17        
       35.17  1:14.17                                                      
 10 Jolley, Kenyon            14 LVSC-CA              1:16.09    1:14.52        
       34.90  1:14.52                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              1:15.46    1:14.69        
       35.61  1:14.69                                                      
 12 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA              1:15.47    1:15.26        
       35.34  1:15.26                                                      
 13 Joson, Joshua             14 LKWD-CA              1:16.76    1:16.43        
       36.15  1:16.43                                                      
 14 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:15.70    1:16.52        
       36.05  1:16.52                                                      
 15 Siriban, Evan Jase        13 FSON-CA              1:16.48    1:16.90        
       35.59  1:16.90                                                      
 16 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:16.58    1:17.00        
       36.61  1:17.00                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.40  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:11.02    1:11.59        
       33.61  1:11.59                                                      
  2 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              1:13.25    1:11.87        
       34.38  1:11.87                                                      
  3 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              1:12.38    1:12.93        
       34.70  1:12.93                                                      
  4 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA              1:14.13    1:13.66        
       35.28  1:13.66                                                      
  5 Salas, Jacob              14 TRA-CA               1:16.34    1:14.09        
       34.89  1:14.09                                                      
  6 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA               1:11.87    1:14.37        
       34.12  1:14.37                                                      
  7 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     14 MVN-CA               1:16.36    1:14.56        
       35.66  1:14.56                                                      
  8 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              1:14.97    1:14.84        
       35.23  1:14.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Kyle                14 UN-02-CA             1:13.29    1:14.86        
       35.16  1:14.86                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              1:15.47    1:15.46        
       36.18  1:15.46                                                      
 11 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA              1:05.57Y   1:15.47        
       35.47  1:15.47                                                      
 12 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:17.54    1:15.70        
       35.77  1:15.70                                                      
 13 Jolley, Kenyon            14 LVSC-CA              1:16.18    1:16.09        
       35.51  1:16.09                                                      
 14 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               1:16.71    1:16.45        
       36.09  1:16.45                                                      
 15 Siriban, Evan Jase        13 FSON-CA              1:17.40    1:16.48        
       36.07  1:16.48                                                      
 16 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:18.19    1:16.58        
       36.25  1:16.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joson, Joshua             14 LKWD-CA              1:18.19    1:16.76        
       36.46  1:16.76                                                      
 18 Vuong, Tyler              14 NOVA-CA              1:21.78    1:17.02        
       36.48  1:17.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Benjamin             14 NOVA-CA              1:10.35Y   1:17.03        
       35.49  1:17.03                                                      
 20 Zhu, Eric                 13 NOVA-CA              1:19.27    1:17.16        
       36.13  1:17.16                                                      
 21 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA              1:16.29    1:17.18        
       36.68  1:17.18                                                      
 22 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               1:19.73    1:17.35        
       37.10  1:17.35                                                      
 23 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:20.08    1:17.70        
       37.17  1:17.70                                                      
 24 Hernandez, Joel           13 MVN-CA               1:18.20    1:17.71        
       36.39  1:17.71                                                      
 25 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA              1:18.43    1:17.91        
       35.89  1:17.91                                                      
 26 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       14 FSON-CA              1:18.39    1:18.14        
       36.67  1:18.14                                                      
 27 Witting, Luke             13 UN-07-CA             1:12.68Y   1:18.34        
       37.15  1:18.34                                                      
 28 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              1:17.85    1:18.61        
       37.32  1:18.61                                                      
 29 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                1:16.36    1:18.94        
       37.99  1:18.94                                                      
 30 To, Sean                  14 FSON-CA              1:21.43    1:19.02        
       37.25  1:19.02                                                      
 31 Haddad, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              1:21.72    1:19.03        
       37.73  1:19.03                                                      
 32 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA              1:16.71    1:19.07        
       37.03  1:19.07                                                      
 33 Woo, Kyle                 14 FAST-CA              1:22.95    1:19.27        
       37.05  1:19.27                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Genesis           13 RIPT-CA              1:18.64    1:19.45        
       38.09  1:19.45                                                      
 34 Tran, Don                 14 NOVA-CA              1:21.86    1:19.45        
       38.12  1:19.45                                                      
 36 Joe, Brandon              14 COTO-CA              1:22.07    1:19.46        
       38.01  1:19.46                                                      
 37 Goyette, Cole             14 HILL-CA              1:17.91    1:19.61        
       37.50  1:19.61                                                      
 38 Chai, Matthew             14 FAST-CA              1:22.31    1:19.72        
       37.88  1:19.72                                                      
 39 Martir, Ray               13 SET-CA               1:19.62    1:19.80        
       37.98  1:19.80                                                      
 40 Shin, Preston             13 FAST-CA              1:19.86    1:19.82        
       38.15  1:19.82                                                      
 41 Perez, Christian          13 AZOT-CA              1:20.10    1:20.06        
       38.14  1:20.06                                                      
 42 Jue, Colin                13 LKWD-CA              1:10.25Y   1:20.14        
       37.14  1:20.14                                                      
 43 Moore, Marcus             13 LKWD-CA              1:22.50    1:20.27        
       37.90  1:20.27                                                      
 44 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              1:19.48    1:20.30        
       38.22  1:20.30                                                      
 45 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               1:20.72    1:20.36        
       38.72  1:20.36                                                      
 46 Dilao, Diego              13 MVN-CA               1:22.66    1:20.73        
       38.41  1:20.73                                                      
 47 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR              1:20.09    1:20.90        
       37.83  1:20.90                                                      
 48 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              1:21.24    1:20.94        
       37.79  1:20.94                                                      
 49 Barseghian, Calvin        14 MVN-CA               1:22.49    1:21.09        
       38.46  1:21.09                                                      
 50 Wang, Evan                13 NOVA-CA              1:20.16    1:21.13        
       38.20  1:21.13                                                      
 51 Lai, Grant                14 NOVA-CA              1:23.30    1:21.26        
       38.65  1:21.26                                                      
 52 Cernich, Kai              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.90Y   1:21.63        
       38.29  1:21.63                                                      
 53 Quach, Cody               14 NOVA-CA              1:21.29    1:21.66        
       38.65  1:21.66                                                      
 54 Llata, Raymond            13 NOVA-CA              1:20.21    1:22.05        
       38.88  1:22.05                                                      
 54 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              1:22.80    1:22.05        
       38.49  1:22.05                                                      
 56 Loo, Kanoa                14 AZOT-CA              1:23.29    1:22.46        
       37.69  1:22.46                                                      
 57 Yun, Kevin                13 NOVA-CA              1:12.32Y   1:22.68        
       39.03  1:22.68                                                      
 58 Matsuda, Connor           14 RIPT-CA              1:22.35    1:22.69        
       37.86  1:22.69                                                      
 59 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              1:12.89Y   1:24.33        
       40.36  1:24.33                                                      
 60 Chan, Kendyl              13 TRA-CA               1:12.19Y   1:24.83        
       39.31  1:24.83                                                      
 61 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              1:13.27Y   1:25.43        
       39.96  1:25.43                                                      
 62 Chir, Ethan               14 BLUE-CA              1:12.14Y   1:25.46        
       39.70  1:25.46                                                      
 63 Gallob, Jack              14 LVSC-CA              1:08.68Y   1:25.80        
       39.92  1:25.80                                                      
 -- Chaudhry, Roman           13 LVSC-CA              1:11.71Y        DQ        
       39.19       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.80  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hernandez, Joel           13 MVN-CA               1:00.06      59.25        
       28.03    59.25                                                      
  2 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              1:03.14      59.85        
       28.18    59.85                                                      
  3 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              1:01.55    1:00.56        
       28.58  1:00.56                                                      
  4 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA              1:02.87    1:01.46        
       29.04  1:01.46                                                      
  5 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              1:03.14    1:01.53        
       29.86  1:01.53                                                      
  6 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              1:02.43    1:01.96        
       29.18  1:01.96                                                      
  7 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              1:02.13    1:02.05        
       28.99  1:02.05                                                      
  8 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              1:03.19    1:02.34        
       29.55  1:02.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                1:03.47    1:02.47        
       29.70  1:02.47                                                      
 10 Cho, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              1:04.52    1:02.93        
       29.63  1:02.93                                                      
 11 Park, Carter              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.04    1:03.16        
       30.02  1:03.16                                                      
 12 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA               1:03.66    1:03.51        
       30.50  1:03.51                                                      
 13 Olquin, Nicholas          14 UN-06-CA             1:03.69    1:03.98        
       30.49  1:03.98                                                      
 14 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:04.13    1:04.26        
       29.65  1:04.26                                                      
 15 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              1:04.37    1:04.63        
       30.52  1:04.63                                                      
 16 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              1:04.03    1:06.56        
       30.94  1:06.56                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.80  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Joel           13 MVN-CA               1:00.09    1:00.06        
       27.96  1:00.06                                                      
  2 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              1:04.69    1:01.55        
       28.91  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              1:04.51    1:02.13        
       29.42  1:02.13                                                      
  4 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              1:03.98    1:02.43        
       28.99  1:02.43                                                      
  5 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA              1:07.51    1:02.87        
       28.98  1:02.87                                                      
  6 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              1:01.50    1:03.14        
       29.38  1:03.14                                                      
  6 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              1:03.20    1:03.14        
       29.87  1:03.14                                                      
  8 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              1:03.26    1:03.19        
       29.95  1:03.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redman, Jake              14 DA-CA                1:03.32    1:03.47        
       29.43  1:03.47                                                      
 10 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA               1:05.27    1:03.66        
       29.62  1:03.66                                                      
 11 Olquin, Nicholas          14 UN-06-CA             1:07.12    1:03.69        
       30.42  1:03.69                                                      
 12 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              1:03.90    1:04.03        
       30.31  1:04.03                                                      
 13 Park, Carter              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.89    1:04.04        
       29.41  1:04.04                                                      
 14 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:04.64    1:04.13        
       29.93  1:04.13                                                      
 15 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              1:05.47    1:04.37        
       30.11  1:04.37                                                      
 16 Cho, Ben                  14 AZOT-CA              1:03.15    1:04.52        
       30.01  1:04.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA              1:06.63    1:04.55        
       29.87  1:04.55                                                      
 18 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR              1:05.37    1:04.77        
       30.03  1:04.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA              1:08.49    1:04.84        
       30.45  1:04.84                                                      
 20 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              1:07.10    1:04.87        
       30.33  1:04.87                                                      
 21 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              1:04.08    1:05.03        
       30.06  1:05.03                                                      
 22 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              1:07.02    1:05.48        
       30.50  1:05.48                                                      
 23 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              1:09.03    1:06.25        
       31.24  1:06.25                                                      
 24 Chan, Caleb               14 NOVA-CA              1:07.72    1:06.45        
       30.66  1:06.45                                                      
 25 Matsuda, Jason            14 FAST-CA              1:07.97    1:06.54        
       31.24  1:06.54                                                      
 26 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               1:09.84    1:06.60        
       31.98  1:06.60                                                      
 27 Herman, Jaden             13 UN-06-CA             1:05.89    1:06.69        
       29.60  1:06.69                                                      
 28 Wyett, Elijah             14 BLUE-CA              1:07.25    1:07.06        
       31.17  1:07.06                                                      
 29 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              1:08.35    1:07.10        
       31.81  1:07.10                                                      
 30 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA              1:07.92    1:07.15        
       30.64  1:07.15                                                      
 31 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               1:09.28    1:07.24        
       31.23  1:07.24                                                      
 32 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.06    1:07.25        
       31.01  1:07.25                                                      
 33 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              1:08.29    1:07.64        
       31.28  1:07.64                                                      
 34 Tester, Cruz              13 SET-CA               1:01.77Y   1:07.68        
       30.88  1:07.68                                                      
 35 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              1:09.08    1:07.94        
       32.04  1:07.94                                                      
 36 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      13 LKWD-CA              1:09.23    1:08.70        
       32.45  1:08.70                                                      
 37 Joson, Joshua             14 LKWD-CA              1:07.24    1:08.72        
       31.85  1:08.72                                                      
 38 Salas, Jacob              14 TRA-CA               1:08.96    1:08.84        
       31.84  1:08.84                                                      
 39 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:10.06    1:08.86        
       32.45  1:08.86                                                      
 40 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:10.52    1:09.22        
       33.09  1:09.22                                                      
 41 Schmitt, David            13 NOVA-CA              1:02.26Y   1:09.41        
       32.64  1:09.41                                                      
 42 Carlson, Braun            14 AZOT-CA              1:10.66    1:09.47        
       32.54  1:09.47                                                      
 43 Martir, Ray               13 SET-CA               1:09.37    1:09.56        
       32.63  1:09.56                                                      
 44 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               1:10.48    1:09.94        
       32.57  1:09.94                                                      
 45 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA               1:10.70    1:10.15        
       32.81  1:10.15                                                      
 46 Karacic, Antony           14 NOVA-CA              1:09.72    1:10.51        
       32.59  1:10.51                                                      
 47 Gray, Ryan                14 SAC-AZ               1:02.40Y   1:10.64        
       33.05  1:10.64                                                      
 48 Kim, Byongkyu             14 AZOT-CA              1:01.57Y   1:10.86        
       31.09  1:10.86                                                      
 49 Sumino, Cole              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.62    1:11.05        
       32.51  1:11.05                                                      
 50 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA               1:09.75    1:11.19        
       32.26  1:11.19                                                      
 51 Weaver, Israel            13 SET-CA               1:09.62    1:11.48        
       32.96  1:11.48                                                      
 52 Wijaya, Brian             13 NOVA-CA              1:10.54    1:11.62        
       33.14  1:11.62                                                      
 53 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:01.47Y   1:13.42        
       32.69  1:13.42                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.60  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              2:20.73    2:13.12        
       28.58  1:01.75  1:42.31  2:13.12                                    
  2 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              2:16.34    2:14.95        
       29.48  1:05.01  1:43.04  2:14.95                                    
  3 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              2:19.14    2:16.91        
       29.27  1:04.00  1:45.67  2:16.91                                    
  4 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              2:21.53    2:20.13        
       29.39  1:07.42  1:48.13  2:20.13                                    
  5 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA              2:22.94    2:22.25        
       30.75  1:06.28  1:50.03  2:22.25                                    
  6 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              2:22.88    2:22.62        
       30.22  1:07.82  1:49.96  2:22.62                                    
  7 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:24.30    2:23.77        
       30.64  1:09.01  1:50.09  2:23.77                                    
  8 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              2:23.15    2:25.15        
       30.85  1:08.48  1:52.06  2:25.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              2:24.73    2:19.40        
       29.91  1:06.32  1:48.65  2:19.40                                    
 10 Wyett, Elijah             14 BLUE-CA              2:24.66    2:22.41        
       30.52  1:06.96  1:50.10  2:22.41                                    
 11 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              2:24.81    2:23.02        
       31.17  1:08.51  1:51.55  2:23.02                                    
 12 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              2:26.09    2:23.59        
       30.84  1:08.58  1:51.58  2:23.59                                    
 13 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              2:27.16    2:25.17        
       30.83  1:12.15  1:52.85  2:25.17                                    
 14 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA              2:27.75    2:25.44        
       31.00  1:09.56  1:53.77  2:25.44                                    
 15 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              2:25.40    2:25.70        
       32.63  1:12.08  1:53.82  2:25.70                                    
 16 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              2:26.31    2:29.97        
       32.79  1:11.19  1:54.75  2:29.97                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.60  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              2:20.75    2:16.34        
       29.43  1:06.06  1:43.96  2:16.34                                    
  2 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              2:18.40    2:19.14        
       29.84  1:05.95  1:48.00  2:19.14                                    
  3 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              2:19.27    2:20.73        
       30.39  1:05.30  1:48.28  2:20.73                                    
  4 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              2:23.01    2:21.53        
       30.10  1:08.59  1:49.53  2:21.53                                    
  5 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              2:25.39    2:22.88        
       30.53  1:08.44  1:50.01  2:22.88                                    
  6 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA              2:28.80    2:22.94        
  7 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              2:22.70    2:23.15        
       31.37  1:09.04  1:51.47  2:23.15                                    
  8 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA               2:31.95    2:23.47        
              1:08.01  1:48.70  2:23.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:22.09    2:24.30        
       29.97  1:08.57  1:49.76  2:24.30                                    
 10 Wyett, Elijah             14 BLUE-CA              2:24.97    2:24.66        
       31.57  1:08.60  1:51.97  2:24.66                                    
 11 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              2:20.67    2:24.73        
       30.28  1:08.73  1:52.42  2:24.73                                    
 12 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              2:22.93    2:24.81        
       31.04  1:08.31  1:52.07  2:24.81                                    
 13 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              2:28.07    2:25.40        
 14 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              2:31.41    2:26.09        
              1:09.86  1:52.05  2:26.09                                    
 15 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              2:27.12    2:26.31        
 16 Cerda, Louis              14 LKWD-CA              2:24.57    2:27.16        
       30.26  1:11.74  1:53.83  2:27.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olvera, Aymeric           14 CCAQ-CA              2:26.74    2:27.75        
 18 Herman, Jaden             13 UN-06-CA             2:16.70Y   2:27.93        
       29.85  1:08.64  1:54.80  2:27.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA              2:27.16    2:28.03        
 20 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              2:25.79    2:28.12        
       31.43  1:10.14  1:53.13  2:28.12                                    
 21 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               2:32.76    2:28.63        
              1:14.05  1:55.80  2:28.63                                    
 22 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              2:30.59    2:29.00        
              1:10.20  1:55.76  2:29.00                                    
 23 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              2:31.68    2:29.24        
              1:11.84  1:55.17  2:29.24                                    
 24 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               2:33.91    2:29.46        
       29.72  1:10.68  1:54.46  2:29.46                                    
 25 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              2:27.61    2:29.54        
 26 Olquin, Nicholas          14 UN-06-CA             2:36.45    2:29.83        
       31.39  1:10.98  1:56.60  2:29.83                                    
 27 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              2:15.51Y   2:29.96        
       31.61  1:12.20  1:56.06  2:29.96                                    
 28 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              2:08.81Y   2:30.17        
       31.94  1:10.23  1:55.26  2:30.17                                    
 29 Salas, Jacob              14 TRA-CA               2:35.50    2:30.54        
       32.22  1:13.42  1:53.90  2:30.54                                    
 30 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              2:33.32    2:30.68        
       31.47  1:09.94  1:57.17  2:30.68                                    
 31 Wong, Kyle                14 UN-02-CA             2:33.14    2:30.72        
              1:12.33  1:55.78  2:30.72                                    
 32 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA              2:10.96Y   2:30.91        
       31.28  1:12.70  1:56.06  2:30.91                                    
 33 Tran, Don                 14 NOVA-CA              2:34.91    2:32.42        
       33.63  1:15.12  1:58.83  2:32.42                                    
 34 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:36.50    2:33.25        
       33.61  1:16.04  1:59.04  2:33.25                                    
 35 Yun, Kevin                13 NOVA-CA              2:34.74    2:33.77        
       34.21  1:15.27  1:59.85  2:33.77                                    
 36 Lagbao, Sean              13 TCC-CA               2:34.47    2:33.92        
       32.47  1:14.07  1:59.30  2:33.92                                    
 37 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              2:33.63    2:34.14        
       36.69  1:15.45  2:00.81  2:34.14                                    
 38 Barseghian, Calvin        14 MVN-CA               2:34.53    2:34.21        
       32.77  1:14.57  1:59.52  2:34.21                                    
 39 Balasanian, Kristof       13 MVN-CA               2:37.52    2:34.31        
       32.60  1:14.26  1:58.18  2:34.31                                    
 40 Chan, Caleb               14 NOVA-CA              2:29.86    2:34.41        
 41 Joson, Joshua             14 LKWD-CA              2:32.84    2:34.46        
              1:12.82  1:58.00  2:34.46                                    
 42 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA              2:34.57    2:35.13        
       32.90  1:16.28  1:59.05  2:35.13                                    
 43 Toth, Daniel              14 BLUE-CA              2:14.70Y   2:35.17        
       33.31  1:13.08  2:00.37  2:35.17                                    
 44 Duong, Kenneth            14 NOVA-CA              2:08.17Y   2:35.62        
       33.02  1:15.55  2:00.06  2:35.62                                    
 45 Wang, Evan                13 NOVA-CA              2:34.54    2:36.34        
       33.73  1:15.11  2:00.39  2:36.34                                    
 46 Hong, Kevin               14 NOVA-CA              2:36.94    2:37.09        
       33.32  1:14.75  2:01.57  2:37.09                                    
 47 Kim, Ryan                 14 NOVA-CA              2:37.24    2:37.66        
       34.35  1:16.85  2:03.97  2:37.66                                    
 48 Jue, Colin                13 LKWD-CA              2:35.90    2:38.01        
       33.79  1:17.37  2:03.36  2:38.01                                    
 49 Joe, Brandon              14 COTO-CA              2:37.02    2:38.17        
       36.74  1:17.72  2:02.65  2:38.17                                    
 50 Hermosillo, Michael       14 TRA-CA               2:15.76Y   2:38.25        
       32.80  1:12.97  2:01.37  2:38.25                                    
 51 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA              2:36.38    2:38.67        
       34.32  1:15.13  2:03.63  2:38.67                                    
 52 Nguyen, Genesis           13 RIPT-CA              2:35.04    2:39.01        
       32.57  1:14.30  2:01.02  2:39.01                                    
 53 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               2:18.93Y   2:39.03        
       33.86  1:15.70  2:05.37  2:39.03                                    
 54 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              2:32.88    2:39.44        
                       2:03.87  2:39.44                                    
 55 Perez, Christian          13 AZOT-CA              2:37.23    2:39.69        
       34.12  1:17.08  2:03.47  2:39.69                                    
 56 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              2:18.96Y   2:39.84        
       35.59  1:19.13  2:05.66  2:39.84                                    
 57 Zhu, Eric                 13 NOVA-CA              2:14.38Y   2:40.40        
       35.49  1:19.12  2:02.22  2:40.40                                    
 58 Karacic, Antony           14 NOVA-CA              2:18.86Y   2:40.41        
       33.05  1:17.53  2:06.39  2:40.41                                    
 59 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA              2:18.59Y   2:42.33        
       32.23  1:14.84  2:06.96  2:42.33                                    
 -- Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA              2:27.97         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:00.80  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:00.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:45.75    1:45.16        
     1) Chang, Joey 13                  2) Tang, York 14                  
     3) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14    4) Cai, Allen 13                  
       26.80    52.87  1:19.33  1:45.16                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:50.82    1:47.58        
     1) Taylor, Noah 14                 2) Robbins, Zach 14               
     3) Aistars, Anders 13              4) Hernandez, Joel 13             
       28.15    55.91  1:22.02  1:47.58                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:51.39    1:48.38        
     1) Park, Carter 14                 2) Lee, Patrick 14                
     3) Duong, Kenneth 14               4) Yang, Adam 14                  
       27.23    54.22  1:21.32  1:48.38                                    
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:51.51    1:48.66        
     1) Cho, Ben 14                     2) Chang, Ryan 13                 
     3) Lou, Matthew 13                 4) Li, Aaron 13                   
       25.72    52.95  1:20.89  1:48.66                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:52.83    1:49.16        
     1) Marquez, Tomas 14               2) Oliveira, Gabriel 14           
     3) Joson, Joshua 14                4) Cerda, Louis 14                
       27.17    54.86  1:23.13  1:49.16                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:51.50    1:49.98        
     1) Hashimoto, Atom 14              2) Yakubik, Zack 14               
     3) Kim, Elliot 14                  4) Diaz, Bradley 14               
       28.24    55.21  1:22.48  1:49.98                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:48.62    1:50.54        
     1) Schreck, Ayden 14               2) Leung, Christopher 13          
     3) Najera, Humberto 13             4) Grulke, Nick 13                
       28.03    55.85  1:23.08  1:50.54                                    
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:53.20    1:50.60        
     1) Brophy, Reid 13                 2) Lee, Keanu 13                  
     3) Kharun, Ilya 13                 4) Wyett, Elijah 14               
       27.88    55.14  1:23.11  1:50.60                                    
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:56.31    1:52.88        
     1) Chin, Jase 13                   2) Stephens, AJ 13                
     3) Lagbao, Sean 13                 4) Partida, Gerardo 14            
       29.10    56.55  1:25.86  1:52.88                                    
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:57.64    1:53.08        
     1) Bowman, Charlie 13              2) Miller, Wyatt 14               
     3) Paisley, Timo 14                4) Roeber, Zach 14                
       29.03    56.27  1:24.85  1:53.08                                    
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:54.87    1:53.81        
     1) McEwen, Mason 14                2) Gonzalez, Angel 14             
     3) Rogers, Robert 14               4) Lin, Rayen 14                  
       28.86    56.70  1:24.88  1:53.81                                    
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:57.91    1:54.48        
     1) Jolley, Kenyon 14               2) Chaudhry, Roman 13             
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua 14             4) Gallob, Jack 14                
       27.29    58.71  1:27.01  1:54.48                                    
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:58.49    1:54.53        
     1) Douglas, Andrew 13              2) Geis, Joseph 14                
     3) Zelmer, Luca 13                 4) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan 14       
       29.59    57.99  1:26.05  1:54.53                                    
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:01.98    1:55.13        
     1) Tester, Cruz 13                 2) Weaver, Israel 13              
     3) Meris, Shawn 14                 4) Martir, Ray 13                 
       26.57    56.41  1:26.21  1:55.13                                    
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:44.25Y   1:57.30        
     1) Carlson, Braun 14               2) Perez, Christian 13            
     3) Chomin, Nolan 14                4) Loo, Kanoa 14                  
       29.21    57.47  1:26.14  1:57.30                                    
 16 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:57.73    1:57.37        
     1) Yang, Baron 14                  2) Matsuda, Jason 14              
     3) Shin, Preston 13                4) Chai, Matthew 14               
       29.36    58.30  1:28.47  1:57.37                                    
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:54.49    1:59.32        
     1) Asbury, Luke 14                 2) Siriban, Evan Jase 13          
     3) To, Sean 14                     4) Sanchez, Gian Carlo 14         
       28.45    59.82  1:31.28  1:59.32                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:31.60  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:31.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:49.00    3:49.30        
     1) Schott, Mitchell 13             2) Najera, Humberto 13            
     3) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14    4) Cai, Allen 13                  
       27.86    57.34  1:25.17  1:55.97  2:23.23  2:52.49  3:19.55  3:49.30
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:55.49    3:49.72        
     1) Macy, Parker 14                 2) Taylor, Noah 14                
     3) Aistars, Anders 13              4) Hernandez, Joel 13             
       27.87    57.30  1:25.93  1:57.55  2:25.02  2:54.71  3:20.90  3:49.72
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:53.23    3:55.49        
     1) Grulke, Nick 13                 2) Tang, York 14                  
     3) Lee, Patrick 14                 4) Chang, Joey 13                 
       28.04    57.70  1:25.99  1:56.43  2:24.35  2:56.42  3:24.36  3:55.49
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:31.00Y   3:58.17        
     1) Chang, Ryan 13                  2) Li, Aaron 13                   
     3) Lou, Matthew 13                 4) Cho, Ben 14                    
       28.31    59.53           1:23.46  1:28.76  2:00.28  2:29.52  3:58.17
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:01.87    3:58.84        
     1) Kharun, Ilya 13                 2) Wyett, Elijah 14               
     3) Lee, Keanu 13                   4) Brophy, Reid 13                
       28.99  1:00.13  1:28.77  1:59.86  2:29.12  3:00.29  3:28.24  3:58.84
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:02.06    3:59.71        
     1) Marquez, Tomas 14               2) Oliveira, Gabriel 14           
     3) Joson, Joshua 14                4) Cerda, Louis 14                
       28.18    58.18  1:27.13  1:58.34  2:28.63  3:01.53  3:29.20  3:59.71
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:59.31    4:00.51        
     1) Tran, Gavin 13                  2) Slusiewicz, Ryan 14            
     3) Leung, Christopher 13           4) Schreck, Ayden 14              
       28.95  1:00.57  1:29.79  2:01.12  2:29.62  3:00.70  3:29.26  4:00.51
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:04.79    4:03.03        
     1) Yakubik, Zack 14                2) Kim, Elliot 14                 
     3) Diaz, Bradley 14                4) Gonzalez, Angel 14             
       28.53    59.39  1:28.54  2:00.80  2:30.04  3:01.89  3:30.92  4:03.03
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:12.06    4:06.77        
     1) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                 2) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan 14       
     3) Robbins, Zach 14                4) Douglas, Andrew 13             
       29.43  1:01.31  1:30.99  2:03.60  2:32.86  3:04.78  3:34.20  4:06.77
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:18.59    4:08.57        
     1) Lin, Rayen 14                   2) Hashimoto, Atom 14             
     3) Cullen, Matthew 14              4) Rogers, Robert 14              
       30.04  1:02.03  1:31.29  2:03.75  2:34.11  3:07.44  3:36.74  4:08.57
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:26.66    4:12.32        
     1) DiFulvio, Joshua 14             2) Jolley, Kenyon 14              
     3) Chaudhry, Roman 13              4) Gallob, Jack 14                
       29.24  1:01.59  1:30.78  2:03.20  2:36.16  3:12.64  3:41.31  4:12.32
 12 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:20.17    4:12.57        
     1) Chin, Jase 13                   2) Partida, Gerardo 14            
     3) Stephens, AJ 13                 4) Lagbao, Sean 13                
       30.09  1:02.87  1:32.55  2:03.75  2:34.53  3:07.71  3:38.33  4:12.57
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:10.15    4:12.73        
     1) Chai, Matthew 14                2) Matsuda, Jason 14              
     3) Miller, Jaxx 13                 4) Yang, Baron 14                 
       31.09  1:03.75  1:33.52  2:06.14  2:36.30  3:10.62  3:40.31  4:12.73
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:23.66    4:17.70        
     1) Tester, Cruz 13                 2) Weaver, Israel 13              
     3) Meris, Shawn 14                 4) Martir, Ray 13                 
       27.81    57.85  1:29.52  2:05.11  2:36.64  3:12.77  3:43.78  4:17.70
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:47.33Y   4:24.23        
     1) Carlson, Braun 14               2) Perez, Christian 13            
     3) Loo, Kanoa 14                   4) Hatcher, Ryan 14               
       29.99  1:03.45  1:33.21  2:06.53  2:39.16  3:17.63  3:48.58  4:24.23
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:54.00  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  9:54.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:17.77    8:24.28        
     1) Grulke, Nick 13                 2) Schott, Mitchell 13            
     3) Najera, Humberto 13             4) Cai, Allen 13                  
       28.91  1:00.53  1:32.43  2:04.26  2:33.30  3:06.01  3:39.66  4:13.03
              4:33.30  4:41.92  5:15.06  5:49.23  6:21.09  7:52.94  8:24.28
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:38.79    8:35.15        
     1) Macy, Parker 14                 2) Aistars, Anders 13             
     3) Douglas, Andrew 13              4) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                
       28.96    59.74  1:31.39  2:02.83  2:31.74  3:03.70  3:36.99  4:09.25
     4:40.04  5:14.21  5:49.19  6:22.82  6:52.57  7:25.79  8:00.78  8:35.15
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          8:47.56    8:36.60        
     1) Brophy, Reid 13                 2) Wyett, Elijah 14               
     3) Lee, Keanu 13                   4) Kharun, Ilya 13                
       29.45  1:01.74  1:34.17  2:05.75  2:36.46  3:09.94  3:43.90  4:16.34
     4:46.67  5:19.48  5:53.05  6:26.18  6:55.63  7:28.98  8:03.29  8:36.60
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:44.81    8:41.35        
     1) Marquez, Tomas 14               2) Jue, Colin 13                  
     3) Oliveira, Gabriel 14            4) Cerda, Louis 14                
       29.86  1:02.46  1:35.90  2:09.00  2:39.01  3:13.98  3:48.86  4:22.71
     4:52.83  5:26.17  6:00.77  6:34.58  7:03.11  7:35.28  8:09.32  8:41.35
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:36.77    8:41.63        
     1) Chang, Joey 13                  2) Waddell, Zachary 14            
     3) Schreck, Ayden 14               4) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14   
       29.99  1:02.47  1:35.20  2:07.73  2:37.90  3:11.85  3:46.40  4:19.93
     4:50.19  5:24.35  6:00.29  6:35.05  7:03.80  7:36.27  8:09.71  8:41.63
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            8:46.25    8:41.65        
     1) Tran, Myles 14                  2) Matsuda, Jason 14              
     3) Chai, Matthew 14                4) Yang, Baron 14                 
       30.65  1:03.03  1:35.26  2:06.21  2:36.14  3:09.46  3:44.16  4:16.92
     4:47.76  5:22.14  5:57.09  6:30.91  7:00.22  7:33.82  8:08.45  8:41.65
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:49.95    8:41.83        
     1) Lin, Rayen 14                   2) Gonzalez, Angel 14             
     3) Brennan, Ryan 14                4) Yakubik, Zack 14               
       30.57  1:03.83  1:39.21  2:13.81  2:43.41  3:16.25  3:50.32  4:24.66
     4:54.20  5:27.24  6:01.37  6:35.70  7:05.01  7:37.19  8:10.89  8:41.83
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:55.25    8:45.43        
     1) Paisley, Timo 14                2) Bowman, Charlie 13             
     3) Miller, Wyatt 14                4) Roeber, Zach 14                
       29.63  1:02.84  1:37.29  2:10.89  2:41.50  3:15.34  3:49.90  4:23.92
     4:53.41  5:26.78  6:01.65  6:35.60  7:05.57  7:38.95  8:12.45  8:45.43
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:56.37Y   8:52.07        
     1) Chang, Ryan 13                  2) Li, Aaron 13                   
     3) Lou, Matthew 13                 4) Chomin, Nolan 14               
       30.03  1:03.52  1:39.37  2:12.54  2:42.14  3:15.66  3:50.71  4:25.44
     4:55.40  5:29.04  6:04.14  6:38.67  7:09.09  7:43.17  8:18.04  8:52.07
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     9:08.06    9:03.71        
     1) Diaz, Bradley 14                2) Rogers, Robert 14              
     3) Kim, Elliot 14                  4) Hashimoto, Atom 14             
       32.03  1:07.07  1:41.43  2:14.03  2:44.62  3:18.53  3:54.08  4:29.51
              4:51.37  6:15.74  6:52.09  7:22.31  7:55.97  8:30.33  9:03.71
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  9:41.53    9:26.55        
     1) Meris, Shawn 14                 2) Weaver, Israel 13              
     3) Martir, Ray 13                  4) Tester, Cruz 13                
       33.13  1:10.76  1:49.45  2:26.68  2:59.51  3:36.81  4:15.91  4:53.46
     5:25.26  6:02.45  6:39.29  7:15.87  7:44.54  8:17.54  8:52.01  9:26.55
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   9:31.84         DQ        
     1) Zelmer, Luca 13                 2) Simmons, Camron 14             
     3) Balasanian, Kristof 13          4) Robbins, Zach 14               
       30.93  1:05.86  1:41.85  2:16.20  2:47.74  3:23.33  3:59.07  4:34.19
     5:05.95  5:41.14  6:17.20  6:51.58  7:21.58  7:55.57  8:32.31       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:30.70  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:30.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.88    1:58.64        
     1) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14    2) Leung, Christopher 13          
     3) Najera, Humberto 13             4) Cai, Allen 13                  
       30.79  1:04.53  1:32.87  1:58.64                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:05.09    2:00.52        
     1) Hernandez, Joel 13              2) Douglas, Andrew 13             
     3) Taylor, Noah 14                 4) Aistars, Anders 13             
       29.66  1:05.41  1:34.28  2:00.52                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:08.44    2:00.59        
     1) Chang, Ryan 13                  2) Lou, Matthew 13                
     3) Cho, Ben 14                     4) Li, Aaron 13                   
       31.52  1:04.90  1:33.04  2:00.59                                    
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:02.68    2:00.77        
     1) Wyett, Elijah 14                2) Brophy, Reid 13                
     3) Kharun, Ilya 13                 4) Lee, Keanu 13                  
       31.90  1:05.38  1:33.69  2:00.77                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:11.72    2:01.72        
     1) Marquez, Tomas 14               2) Joson, Joshua 14               
     3) Oliveira, Gabriel 14            4) Cerda, Louis 14                
       31.81  1:06.45  1:35.84  2:01.72                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.91    2:02.56        
     1) Schreck, Ayden 14               2) Tang, York 14                  
     3) Grulke, Nick 13                 4) Schott, Mitchell 13            
       33.02  1:06.55  1:35.70  2:02.56                                    
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:52.00Y   2:03.69        
     1) Gallob, Jack 14                 2) Chaudhry, Roman 13             
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua 14             4) Jolley, Kenyon 14              
       30.15  1:07.90  1:36.95  2:03.69                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.10    2:03.82        
     1) Yakubik, Zack 14                2) Lin, Rayen 14                  
     3) Diaz, Bradley 14                4) Kim, Elliot 14                 
       32.22  1:07.47  1:36.95  2:03.82                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:03.37    2:04.44        
     1) Duong, Kenneth 14               2) Chang, Joey 13                 
     3) Park, Carter 14                 4) Lee, Patrick 14                
       33.30  1:09.19  1:37.24  2:04.44                                    
 10 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:06.52    2:08.32        
     1) Asbury, Luke 14                 2) Siriban, Evan Jase 13          
     3) Sanchez, Gian Carlo 14          4) To, Sean 14                    
       32.21  1:07.02  1:37.86  2:08.32                                    
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:23.87    2:08.38        
     1) Paisley, Timo 14                2) Bowman, Charlie 13             
     3) Miller, Wyatt 14                4) Roeber, Zach 14                
       33.56  1:10.51  1:40.20  2:08.38                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:14.50    2:08.51        
     1) Hashimoto, Atom 14              2) McEwen, Mason 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Angel 14              4) Rogers, Robert 14              
       32.79  1:10.03  1:40.63  2:08.51                                    
 13 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:15.88    2:09.47        
     1) Tester, Cruz 13                 2) Martir, Ray 13                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 13               4) Meris, Shawn 14                
       32.10  1:07.57  1:39.78  2:09.47                                    
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:18.56    2:09.85        
     1) Robbins, Zach 14                2) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan 14       
     3) Balasanian, Kristof 13          4) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                
       34.19  1:09.50  1:41.35  2:09.85                                    
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:58.20Y   2:10.05        
     1) Hatcher, Ryan 14                2) Loo, Kanoa 14                  
     3) Carlson, Braun 14               4) Perez, Christian 13            
       33.58  1:10.83  1:42.07  2:10.05                                    
 16 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:21.03    2:10.26        
     1) Chai, Matthew 14                2) Shin, Preston 13               
     3) Matsuda, Jason 14               4) Yang, Baron 14                 
       33.95  1:10.13  1:41.13  2:10.26                                    
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:17.94    2:11.89        
     1) Simmons, Camron 14              2) Zelmer, Luca 13                
     3) Barseghian, Calvin 14           4) Geis, Joseph 14                
       35.83  1:11.42  1:43.74  2:11.89                                    
 18 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:02.33    2:11.91        
     1) Stephens, AJ 13                 2) Lagbao, Sean 13                
     3) Tsukuda, Tyler 14               4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       33.87  1:11.91  1:43.21  2:11.91                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:16.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:16.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:12.45    4:11.34        
     1) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14    2) Leung, Christopher 13          
     3) Najera, Humberto 13             4) Cai, Allen 13                  
       30.75  1:03.06  1:36.63  2:14.39  2:42.67  3:15.81  3:42.38  4:11.34
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:20.77    4:15.95        
     1) Schreck, Ayden 14               2) Tang, York 14                  
     3) Grulke, Nick 13                 4) Schott, Mitchell 13            
       32.07  1:05.82  1:39.93  2:18.08  2:47.24  3:20.25  3:46.85  4:15.95
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:23.39    4:20.40        
     1) Wyett, Elijah 14                2) Brophy, Reid 13                
     3) Kharun, Ilya 13                 4) Lee, Keanu 13                  
       32.37  1:05.76  1:39.06  2:19.31  2:48.33  3:21.48  3:49.88  4:20.40
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:19.16    4:21.27        
     1) Hernandez, Joel 13              2) Douglas, Andrew 13             
     3) Taylor, Noah 14                 4) Aistars, Anders 13             
       31.11  1:03.33  1:39.66  2:19.39  2:49.43  3:23.70  3:51.27  4:21.27
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:23.46    4:21.47        
     1) Yakubik, Zack 14                2) Brennan, Ryan 14               
     3) Diaz, Bradley 14                4) Gonzalez, Angel 14             
       32.35  1:05.63  1:38.10  2:15.83  2:45.91  3:20.25  3:49.05  4:21.47
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:51.62Y   4:21.53        
     1) Chang, Ryan 13                  2) Lou, Matthew 13                
     3) Cho, Ben 14                     4) Li, Aaron 13                   
       31.96  1:05.99  1:40.11  2:18.15  2:47.56  3:21.40  3:50.17  4:21.53
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:31.19    4:26.27        
     1) Marquez, Tomas 14               2) Cerda, Louis 14                
     3) Joson, Joshua 14                4) Oliveira, Gabriel 14           
       32.81  1:07.83  1:43.76  2:24.97  2:54.77  3:29.17  3:56.59  4:26.27
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:24.17    4:36.39        
     1) Chang, Joey 13                  2) Lee, Patrick 14                
     3) Park, Carter 14                 4) Ennen, Brett 14                
       32.53  1:08.13  1:45.14  2:28.15  2:58.57  3:33.98  4:36.39         
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:41.09    4:37.81        
     1) Paisley, Timo 14                2) Bowman, Charlie 13             
     3) Miller, Wyatt 14                4) Roeber, Zach 14                
       35.43  1:12.63  1:51.24  2:33.39  3:02.63  3:36.69  4:06.30  4:37.81
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:40.13    4:38.77        
     1) Hashimoto, Atom 14              2) Lin, Rayen 14                  
     3) Cullen, Matthew 14              4) Rogers, Robert 14              
       33.75  1:10.78  1:46.89  2:27.56  2:59.83  3:37.96  4:07.13  4:38.77
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:36.46    4:42.80        
     1) Chai, Matthew 14                2) Shin, Preston 13               
     3) Yang, Baron 14                  4) Tran, Myles 14                 
       35.48  1:14.01  1:50.73  2:33.03  3:03.71  3:39.54  4:09.06  4:42.80
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:14.11Y   4:46.25        
     1) Hatcher, Ryan 14                2) Perez, Christian 13            
     3) Carlson, Braun 14               4) Chomin, Nolan 14               
       34.35  1:11.89  1:49.70  2:32.27  3:04.71  3:44.28  4:46.25         
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:52.71         DQ        
     1) Tester, Cruz 13                 2) Martir, Ray 13                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 13               4) Meris, Shawn 14                
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:40.31         DQ        
     1) Robbins, Zach 14                2) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan 14       
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                 4) Simmons, Camron 14             
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:08.78         DQ        
     1) Chen, Gabriel 13                2) Jiang, Trevor 13               
     3) Ho, RJ 13                       4) Ng, Titus 14                   
       36.63  1:16.71  1:57.18  2:44.24  3:19.68  4:00.10  4:30.36       DQ
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:56.89         DQ        
     1) Hartline, Garrett 13            2) Dilao, Diego 13                
     3) Balasanian, Kristof 13          4) Zelmer, Luca 13                
       37.57  1:16.87  1:54.66  2:38.18  3:11.13  3:47.88  4:16.95       DQ
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:21.80  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  10:21.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              9:23.55    9:03.41        
       30.94  1:04.35  1:38.55  2:13.01  2:47.79  3:22.44  3:57.07  4:31.63
     5:06.00  5:40.55  6:14.97  6:49.14  7:23.24  7:57.23  8:30.87  9:03.41
  2 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              8:50.00    9:04.40        
       30.85  1:04.85  1:38.63  2:12.64  2:46.80  3:21.03  3:55.49  4:29.28
     5:05.08  5:40.23  6:15.00  6:49.75  7:23.59  7:58.25  8:31.86  9:04.40
  3 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               9:06.31    9:06.39        
       30.28  1:04.40  1:38.98  2:13.65  2:48.49  3:23.14  3:57.74  4:32.71
     5:06.26  5:40.77  6:15.73  6:50.71  7:25.19  8:00.07  8:34.01  9:06.39
  4 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              9:07.81    9:09.74        
       30.81  1:04.78  1:39.56  2:14.52  2:49.25  3:24.04  3:59.15  4:33.96
     5:09.11  5:43.87  6:19.02  6:53.86  7:28.69  8:03.23  8:37.52  9:09.74
  5 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              9:34.42    9:10.31        
       32.02  1:07.06  1:42.50  2:17.87  2:52.36  3:27.44  4:02.71  4:37.72
     5:11.89  5:46.19  6:20.72  6:55.20  7:29.59  8:03.87  8:37.49  9:10.31
  6 Briggs, Makar             13 JCCW-CA              9:37.34    9:19.87        
       30.03  1:03.61  1:38.00  2:13.18  2:48.88  3:24.00  3:59.80  4:34.93
     5:10.86  5:46.76  6:22.36  6:58.84  7:33.45  8:10.05  8:45.00  9:19.87
  7 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA              9:44.90    9:20.87        
       31.05  1:06.17  1:41.90  2:18.14  2:54.25  3:30.47  4:06.56  4:42.23
     5:17.24  5:52.79  6:28.61  7:04.25  7:39.51  8:14.28  8:48.74  9:20.87
  8 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              9:27.16    9:21.75        
       31.91  1:06.62  1:33.63  2:16.67  2:51.93  3:26.95  4:02.20  4:37.82
     5:13.60  5:49.49  6:25.15  7:00.79  7:36.55  8:12.03  8:47.38  9:21.75
  9 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              9:17.94    9:23.20        
       31.55  1:06.55  1:42.17  2:17.73  2:53.91  3:28.90  4:04.30  4:40.83
     5:16.32  5:52.12  6:27.75  7:03.31  7:39.39  8:15.31  8:50.25  9:23.20
 10 Gallob, Jack              14 LVSC-CA              9:44.19    9:24.11        
       32.16  1:07.68  1:44.05  2:20.54  2:57.20  3:33.81  4:09.82  4:45.60
     5:21.20  5:56.77  6:32.48  7:07.81  7:42.62  8:16.85  8:50.86  9:24.11
 11 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               9:17.63    9:24.37        
       31.83  1:06.00  1:41.69  2:17.11  2:53.00  3:28.65  4:04.60  4:40.80
     5:16.75  5:52.53  6:28.34  7:03.95  7:39.39  8:15.32  8:50.66  9:24.37
 12 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              9:35.56    9:24.62        
       30.87  1:05.12  1:40.57  2:15.67  2:51.22  3:26.52  4:02.18  4:37.67
     5:13.96  5:49.97  6:26.25  7:02.58  7:37.93  8:14.29  8:50.31  9:24.62
 13 Ennen, Brett              14 NOVA-CA              9:30.72    9:25.91        
       30.65  1:05.01  1:40.31  2:16.14  2:51.56  3:27.12  4:02.80  4:38.78
     5:14.75  5:50.89  6:26.89  7:03.38  7:39.34  8:15.83  8:51.54  9:25.91
 14 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               9:43.74    9:32.02        
       32.01  1:07.05  1:43.20  2:19.23  2:55.43  3:32.02  4:08.48  4:44.75
     5:21.21  5:56.97  6:33.50  7:09.39  7:45.61  8:21.43  8:57.80  9:32.02
 15 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              9:29.36    9:32.63        
       31.56  1:05.74  1:41.47  2:17.63  2:52.64  3:30.34  4:06.57  4:43.10
     5:19.55  5:56.00  6:32.59  7:08.82  7:45.37  8:21.41  8:57.23  9:32.63
 16 Chomin, Nolan             14 AZOT-CA              9:46.18    9:35.11        
       30.57  1:04.64  1:39.99  2:16.13  2:52.23  3:29.04  4:05.57  4:42.51
     5:19.36  5:56.31  6:32.54  7:09.33  7:46.27  8:23.39  8:59.24  9:35.11
 17 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA              9:39.35    9:35.20        
       31.64  1:06.89  1:42.86  2:18.49  2:54.68  3:31.16  4:07.59  4:44.15
     5:20.44  5:57.20  6:34.05  7:11.55  7:48.15  8:24.66  8:59.83  9:35.20
 18 Kowalski, Alex            13 NOVA-CA              9:57.94    9:36.61        
       34.35  1:11.11  1:47.79  2:24.21  3:00.34  3:36.92  4:13.55  4:49.27
     5:26.20  6:01.26  6:38.37  7:13.36  7:50.55  8:25.68  9:02.15  9:36.61
 19 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              9:42.63    9:39.39        
       31.81  1:07.37  1:43.81  2:20.59  2:57.61  3:34.43  4:11.38  4:48.48
     5:25.38  6:02.10  6:39.14  7:16.06  7:52.63  8:28.82  9:05.01  9:39.39
 20 Mendre, Cooper            13 TRA-CA              10:59.72Y   9:39.71        
       32.83  1:08.76  1:45.02  2:21.61  2:58.17  3:35.14  4:11.54  4:48.48
     5:25.61  6:02.52  6:40.30  7:16.79  7:53.57  8:30.44  9:07.11  9:39.71
 21 Miller, Jaxx              13 FAST-CA              9:42.05    9:42.62        
       32.47  1:07.86  1:44.81  2:20.59  2:57.70  3:34.21  4:11.13  4:48.07
     5:25.41  6:01.52  6:38.91  7:15.55  7:52.74  8:29.63  9:06.04  9:42.62
 22 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              9:50.73    9:46.50        
       33.98  1:09.86  1:46.93  2:23.36  3:00.73  3:37.52  4:15.18  4:51.75
     5:28.71  6:05.42  6:42.87  7:20.09  7:57.68  8:34.75  9:11.52  9:46.50
 23 Sumino, Cole              13 NOVA-CA              9:34.22    9:46.84        
       31.42  1:07.72  1:40.34  2:22.78  2:52.88  3:37.82  4:15.75  4:52.96
     5:30.72  6:07.97  6:45.18  7:22.10  7:59.36  8:35.97  9:12.43  9:46.84
 24 Simmons, Camron           14 MVN-CA              10:00.20    9:48.72        
       33.68  1:10.22  1:46.79  2:23.72  3:00.71  3:37.22  4:13.84  4:50.99
     5:27.94  6:05.53  6:43.16  7:20.90  7:58.38  8:35.49  9:12.62  9:48.72
 25 Moore, Marcus             13 LKWD-CA             10:09.79    9:51.93        
       33.03  1:10.11  1:47.33  2:24.25  3:01.60  3:39.30  4:16.96  4:54.85
     5:32.85  6:10.99  6:49.20  7:27.75  8:04.86  8:42.63  9:09.00  9:51.93
 25 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA              11:21.29Y   9:51.93        
       34.05  1:10.74  1:47.89  2:25.58  3:03.15  3:40.73  4:18.31  4:55.97
     5:33.30  6:10.91  6:48.47  7:26.63  8:04.21  8:42.57  9:17.57  9:51.93
 27 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA             10:21.20    9:52.07        
       31.58  1:06.86  1:43.08  2:19.69  2:56.62  3:33.29  4:10.58  4:48.13
     5:26.24  6:04.63  6:42.96  7:21.69  8:00.52  8:39.09  9:16.65  9:52.07
 28 Cernich, Kai              14 NOVA-CA             10:01.59    9:53.06        
       31.84  1:07.73  1:44.58  2:21.03  2:57.86  3:34.94  4:12.58  4:49.71
     5:27.99  6:06.74  6:44.62  7:22.79  8:01.81  8:40.34  9:18.20  9:53.06
 29 Graff, Aaron              12 NOVA-CA             10:06.16    9:58.47        
       33.55  1:10.81  1:48.32  2:26.17  3:04.11  3:41.98  4:20.30  4:58.31
     5:36.01  6:13.46  6:51.50  7:29.10  8:07.03  8:44.56  9:21.99  9:58.47
 30 Joe, Brandon              14 COTO-CA             10:15.39   10:00.27        
       34.23  1:11.08  1:48.84  2:26.97  3:05.15  3:43.35  4:21.52  4:59.94
     5:37.47  6:15.12  6:53.24  7:31.29  8:09.29  8:47.57  9:24.02 10:00.27
 31 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA             11:34.46Y  10:02.86        
       32.22  1:09.13  1:47.68  2:26.16  3:04.18  3:42.64  4:19.92  5:00.35
     5:38.72  6:17.61  6:56.60  7:35.79  8:14.35  8:52.79  9:29.01 10:02.86
 32 Woo, Kyle                 14 FAST-CA             11:29.16Y  10:03.56        
       32.27  1:08.47  1:46.16  2:24.60  3:02.76  3:41.47  4:18.97  4:57.47
     5:36.15  6:15.01  6:53.77  7:32.42  8:11.16  8:49.54  9:27.40 10:03.56
 33 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA             11:27.50Y  10:18.86        
       34.21  1:12.83  1:51.74  2:30.79  3:09.86  3:48.66  4:28.02  5:06.98
     5:46.03  6:24.87  7:03.75  7:42.68  8:22.40  9:01.69  9:40.55 10:18.86
 34 Duong, Jeremy             13 NOVA-CA             11:27.68Y  10:19.41        
       34.34  1:12.01  1:50.18  2:28.86  3:07.17  3:46.22  4:25.23  5:04.46
     5:43.70  6:23.40  7:02.72  7:41.97  8:22.14  9:01.55  9:41.03 10:19.41
 35 Teano, Ethan              14 NOVA-CA             10:02.36   10:27.91        
       35.35  1:13.24  1:52.30  2:31.83  3:10.93  3:50.43  4:30.04  5:09.43
     5:49.07  6:28.30  7:08.69  7:48.41  8:28.63  9:08.86  9:48.94 10:27.91
 36 Saeedi, Brandon           13 NOVA-CA             11:24.68Y  10:28.70        
       33.89  1:11.07  1:48.86  2:27.25  3:06.44  3:45.35  4:24.78  5:04.63
     5:44.19  6:24.34  7:04.70  7:45.03  8:26.04  9:07.26  9:48.59 10:28.70
 
Boys 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:42.30  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:42.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA             17:30.14   17:11.03        
       31.40  1:05.66  1:39.91  2:14.39  2:49.06  3:23.57  3:58.43  4:33.08
     5:08.18  5:42.28  6:17.24  6:51.93  7:26.45  8:00.97  8:35.40  9:09.92
     9:44.61 10:19.07 10:53.76 11:28.62 12:03.01 12:37.69 13:12.02 13:46.06
    14:20.63 14:55.11 15:29.30 16:03.59 16:37.53 17:11.03                  
  2 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA             17:55.57   17:18.74        
       30.85  1:04.78  1:39.11  2:14.13  2:48.66  3:23.89  3:58.53  4:33.82
     5:08.66  5:43.86  6:18.58  6:53.85  7:28.64  8:03.75  8:38.53  9:13.65
     9:48.42 10:23.63 10:58.46 11:33.75 12:08.61 12:43.97 13:18.75 13:54.06
    14:28.72 15:03.94 15:37.91 16:12.49 16:46.04 17:18.74                  
  3 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA              17:34.08   17:24.54        
       30.95  1:05.21  1:40.15  2:14.84  2:49.88  3:25.23  3:59.96  4:35.39
     5:10.63  5:45.62  6:20.97  6:56.21  7:31.38  8:06.25  8:41.88  9:16.25
     9:51.55 10:25.94 11:01.74 11:36.41 12:11.71 12:46.23 13:21.52 13:56.97
    14:31.82 15:07.17 15:42.28 16:16.81 16:51.65 17:24.54                  
  4 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ              18:46.49   17:36.82        
       31.75  1:05.84  1:40.58  2:15.46  2:50.31  3:25.58  4:00.84  4:36.91
     5:12.54  5:48.54  6:23.69  6:59.24  7:34.43  8:10.08  8:45.66  9:20.86
     9:55.65 10:30.86 11:05.96 11:41.44 12:16.81 12:51.93 13:27.94 14:03.92
    14:40.14 15:16.40 15:52.39 16:27.86 17:03.81 17:36.82                  
  5 Schott, Mitchell          13 NOVA-CA             16:48.01Y  17:39.69        
       30.14  1:03.79  1:38.20  2:12.64  2:47.57  3:22.41  3:57.60  4:32.67
     5:08.08  5:43.34  6:19.06  6:54.33  7:30.26  8:05.61  8:41.63  9:17.04
     9:53.06 10:28.65 11:04.55 11:40.51 12:16.89 12:53.00 13:29.28 14:05.39
    14:41.89 15:18.14 15:54.55 16:29.89 17:04.94 17:39.69                  
  6 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA             17:49.34   17:40.61        
       31.26  1:05.54  1:40.82  2:16.34  2:51.32  3:27.26  4:02.36  4:38.12
     5:13.74  5:49.64  6:24.85  7:00.69  7:36.38  8:12.33  8:47.57  9:23.21
     9:58.51 10:33.92 11:09.66 11:45.03 12:20.55 12:56.33 13:31.59 14:07.61
    14:43.19 15:18.84 15:54.81 16:30.68 17:05.95 17:40.61                  
  7 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA              17:48.23   17:43.89        
       31.74  1:05.74  1:41.35  2:16.32  2:51.98  3:27.24  4:03.07  4:38.37
     5:14.28  5:50.16  6:25.82  7:01.56  7:37.10  8:12.63  8:48.79  9:24.44
     9:59.97 10:35.52 11:10.97 11:46.71 12:22.71 12:58.93 13:34.26 14:10.38
    14:46.36 15:22.45 15:58.77 16:34.34 17:09.71 17:43.89                  
  8 Ennen, Brett              14 NOVA-CA             18:00.73Y  17:45.64        
       30.36  1:04.74  1:38.52  2:14.87  2:50.05  3:25.89  4:01.23  4:37.31
     5:13.09  5:48.64  6:23.15  6:59.14  7:35.14  8:11.89  8:47.97  9:24.42
    10:00.16 10:36.33 11:12.48 11:49.22 12:25.42 13:01.33 13:36.59 14:13.29
    14:49.17 15:24.94 16:00.08 16:36.31 17:10.89 17:45.64                  
  9 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA             19:17.21   17:45.73        
       31.78  1:07.13  1:42.50  2:18.73  2:54.28  3:30.32  4:06.27  4:41.92
     5:17.66  5:53.46  6:28.77  7:04.67  7:40.75  8:16.36  8:52.07  9:27.21
    10:02.24 10:37.69 11:13.45 11:49.37 12:24.75 13:00.34 13:36.24 14:12.56
    14:48.21 15:24.41 16:00.22 16:36.10 17:11.59 17:45.73                  
 10 Simmons, Camron           14 MVN-CA              18:35.96   18:06.50        
       32.13  1:08.26  1:44.40  2:21.21  2:57.58  3:34.29  4:10.79  4:47.50
     5:23.85  6:00.45  6:37.13  7:13.81  7:50.48  8:26.74  9:02.95  9:40.16
    10:16.63 10:53.26 11:28.73 12:05.12 12:41.14 13:18.15 13:54.15 14:30.66
    15:06.59 15:43.01 16:19.24 16:55.70 17:31.05 18:06.50                  
 11 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA             18:19.94   18:09.09        
       32.03  1:07.30  1:43.17  2:18.34  2:54.29  3:30.40  4:06.94  4:43.18
     5:19.35  5:55.15  6:31.51  7:07.66  7:44.05  8:20.45  8:57.36  9:33.43
    10:09.82 10:46.33 11:22.88 11:59.53 12:36.28 13:13.02 13:50.05 14:26.21
    15:03.71 15:40.47 16:17.83 16:55.19 17:32.52 18:09.09                  
 12 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA             18:59.95   18:09.28        
       31.84  1:07.05  1:42.98  2:19.16  2:55.69  3:32.41  4:08.93  4:46.28
     5:22.74  5:59.87  6:36.60  7:13.59  7:50.63  8:27.95  9:04.12  9:40.87
    10:17.20 10:53.90 11:30.32 12:06.80 12:42.67 13:19.31 13:55.55 14:32.41
    15:08.43 15:44.86 16:20.85 16:57.78 17:33.84 18:09.28                  
 13 Chomin, Nolan             14 AZOT-CA             18:58.26   18:10.66        
       31.70  1:06.96  1:43.16  2:18.79  2:54.93  3:31.49  4:08.89  4:45.59
     5:22.25  5:58.41  6:34.86  7:10.88  7:47.55  8:24.25  9:00.59  9:36.91
    10:13.14 10:49.73 11:26.31 12:02.83 12:39.82 13:17.14 13:54.14 14:30.71
    15:08.01 15:44.31 16:21.22 16:58.40 17:35.27 18:10.66                  
 14 Kowalski, Alex            13 NOVA-CA             18:39.66   18:16.94        
       33.89  1:10.25  1:47.81  2:25.21  3:02.10  3:39.02  4:15.36  4:52.19
     5:28.08  6:04.66  6:40.46  7:16.83  7:53.10  8:29.70  9:06.02  9:42.54
    10:18.94 10:55.70 11:32.08 12:08.67 12:45.30 13:22.10 13:59.25 14:36.01
    15:13.26 15:50.54 16:27.56 17:04.86 17:41.50 18:16.94                  
 15 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA             18:54.02   18:23.39        
       31.70  1:06.79  1:43.12  2:19.67  2:56.41  3:33.94  4:10.89  4:48.80
     5:26.12  6:03.85  6:41.39  7:18.94  7:56.00  8:33.78  9:10.78  9:48.51
    10:25.61 11:03.35 11:40.12 12:17.73 12:54.63 13:31.91 14:08.70 14:45.93
    15:22.66 16:00.02 16:36.71 17:13.37 17:49.18 18:23.39                  
 16 Miller, Jaxx              13 FAST-CA             18:43.03   18:25.81        
       32.57  1:08.84  1:45.54  2:22.22  2:58.89  3:35.98  4:12.97  4:49.37
     5:26.55  6:03.81  6:40.91  7:18.20  7:54.61  8:32.42  9:09.61  9:46.41
    10:23.42 11:00.71 11:37.27 12:14.61 12:52.16 13:29.53 14:06.40 14:43.42
    15:21.05 15:58.08 16:34.96 17:12.12 17:49.49 18:25.81                  
 17 Mendre, Cooper            13 TRA-CA              19:03.31   18:31.44        
       32.74  1:09.04  1:45.90  2:22.57  2:59.12  3:35.94  4:12.84  4:50.62
     5:27.40  6:05.03  6:42.09  7:19.65  7:56.51  8:33.52  9:11.08  9:48.47
    10:25.80 11:03.48 11:41.16 12:18.56 12:56.24 13:34.69 14:11.87 14:49.96
    15:27.70 16:05.36 16:42.70 17:19.94 17:56.09 18:31.44                  
 18 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA             18:50.20   18:44.07        
       32.04  1:07.53  1:34.69  2:21.35  2:58.35  3:35.61  4:12.88  4:49.88
     5:27.04  6:04.57  6:41.59  7:19.07  7:56.26  8:33.71  9:11.21  9:49.06
    10:26.78 11:04.85 11:42.78 12:20.71 12:58.80 13:36.91 14:15.08 14:53.26
    15:31.84 16:10.25 16:48.73 17:27.32 18:05.98 18:44.07                  
 19 Moore, Marcus             13 LKWD-CA             18:31.76Y  18:53.71        
       33.34  1:10.30  1:47.69  2:25.92  3:04.11  3:42.39  4:20.93  4:59.64
     5:38.62  6:17.26  6:55.67  7:34.00  8:12.10  8:50.75  9:29.23 10:06.83
    10:44.94 11:23.27 12:01.36 12:39.99 13:17.37 13:54.60 14:32.28 15:10.03
    15:47.91 16:25.43 17:03.86 17:41.56 18:19.00 18:53.71                  
 20 Hopps, Travis             13 MVN-CA              19:17.27Y  18:57.32        
       34.34  1:12.27  1:50.85  2:29.33  3:07.59  3:45.99  4:24.00  5:02.52
     5:40.83  6:19.25  6:57.65  7:36.33  8:14.21  8:52.19  9:30.61 10:08.41
    10:46.26 11:24.46 12:02.94 12:41.19 13:19.12 13:56.50 14:34.89 15:12.87
    15:50.74 16:29.04 17:06.95 17:44.08 18:21.64 18:57.32                  
 21 Graff, Aaron              12 NOVA-CA             18:21.10Y  18:57.52        
       33.10  1:10.45  1:48.35  2:26.68  3:05.12  3:43.58  4:21.63  5:00.19
     5:39.09  6:17.66  6:56.29  7:34.17  8:12.07  8:49.98  9:27.83 10:05.91
    10:44.38 11:22.40 12:00.09 12:38.30 13:16.45 13:54.47 14:32.86 15:10.89
    15:48.86 16:26.48 17:04.61 17:42.46 18:20.21 18:57.52                  
 22 Gray, Ryan                14 SAC-AZ              19:05.87Y  19:30.60        
       36.49  1:15.49  1:55.14  2:34.75  3:14.04  3:53.73  4:33.17  5:12.40
     5:51.72  6:32.24  7:09.91  7:49.14  8:27.87  9:06.58  9:45.20 10:24.04
    11:02.49 11:41.98 12:20.86 13:00.00 13:38.65 14:17.45 14:56.22 15:36.30
    16:15.33 16:54.96 17:33.83 18:13.71 18:52.66 19:30.60                  
 23 Savage, Roman             13 TCC-CA              19:38.96   19:32.42        
       34.72  1:14.08  1:47.78  2:32.23  3:05.51  3:51.27  4:23.60  5:09.03
     5:38.73  6:27.91  6:57.63  7:46.88  8:16.08  9:05.67  9:36.34 10:24.92
    11:04.66 11:44.36 12:15.60 13:03.15 13:33.86 14:21.73 14:52.35 15:39.66
    16:13.32 16:58.76 17:28.71 18:16.51 18:47.30 19:32.42                  
 24 Hartline, Garrett         13 MVN-CA              19:40.60   19:35.85        
       33.76  1:12.14  1:51.05  2:30.29  3:00.30  3:49.89  4:28.73  5:08.74
     5:47.79  6:27.92  7:06.83  7:47.13  8:26.33  9:06.12  9:45.07 10:25.33
    11:04.64 11:44.90 12:24.12 13:04.51 13:43.32 14:23.16 15:02.69 15:42.17
    16:21.48 17:00.86 17:39.95 18:19.55 18:57.84 19:35.85                  
 25 Duong, Jeremy             13 NOVA-CA             18:54.54Y  20:20.92        
       36.07  1:15.21  1:54.31  2:34.11  3:13.38  3:52.75  4:32.70  5:12.60
     5:52.73  6:32.40  7:12.56  7:52.70  8:33.35  9:14.24  9:56.00 10:36.86
    11:18.09 11:59.31 12:41.09 13:22.28 14:04.24 14:45.56 15:27.29 16:09.38
    16:50.95 17:32.90 18:15.49 18:57.75 19:40.16 20:20.92                  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.50  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:41.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.31    2:13.32        
       31.86  1:05.41  1:40.22  2:13.32                                    
  2 Macy, Parker              14 MVN-CA               2:15.43    2:14.76        
       31.61  1:05.48  1:40.44  2:14.76                                    
  3 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              2:18.26    2:17.32        
       33.25  1:07.76  1:42.67  2:17.32                                    
  4 Wyett, Elijah             14 BLUE-CA              2:21.47    2:19.37        
       33.49  1:08.24  1:43.92  2:19.37                                    
  5 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              2:21.75    2:20.06        
       32.87  1:08.26  1:44.34  2:20.06                                    
  6 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              2:25.47    2:22.92        
       33.47  1:09.51  1:47.06  2:22.92                                    
  7 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR              2:24.52    2:23.76        
       33.61  1:09.02  1:45.83  2:23.76                                    
  8 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              2:24.37    2:24.25        
       34.07  1:09.86  1:47.50  2:24.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA              2:27.32    2:19.31        
       32.57  1:07.82  1:43.85  2:19.31                                    
 10 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA              2:30.24    2:23.57        
       33.96  1:09.84  1:47.17  2:23.57                                    
 11 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              2:29.58    2:27.91        
       34.82  1:12.10  1:50.26  2:27.91                                    
 12 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              2:29.02    2:28.66        
       35.15  1:12.59  1:50.52  2:28.66                                    
 13 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              2:29.90    2:28.80        
       35.27  1:12.95  1:51.76  2:28.80                                    
 14 Jiang, Ramon              12 NOVA-CA              2:28.45    2:29.01        
       34.13  1:12.67  1:51.69  2:29.01                                    
 15 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              2:29.24    2:31.04        
       36.12  1:14.45  1:53.32  2:31.04                                    
 16 Mendre, Cooper            13 TRA-CA               2:30.46    2:31.27        
       36.76  1:14.73  1:53.51  2:31.27                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.50  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macy, Parker              14 MVN-CA               2:17.52    2:15.43        
       32.20  1:06.40  1:40.95  2:15.43                                    
  2 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.78    2:16.31        
       32.11  1:06.90  1:42.19  2:16.31                                    
  3 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              2:17.50    2:18.26        
       33.38  1:08.29  1:44.18  2:18.26                                    
  4 Wyett, Elijah             14 BLUE-CA              2:20.60    2:21.47        
       34.38  1:09.56  1:45.73  2:21.47                                    
  5 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              2:25.19    2:21.75        
       32.50  1:08.01  1:44.36  2:21.75                                    
  6 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              2:27.06    2:24.37        
       34.43  1:10.74  1:47.38  2:24.37                                    
  7 Hopper, Mitchell          14 TDPS-OR              2:28.89    2:24.52        
       33.96  1:10.00  1:47.38  2:24.52                                    
  8 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              2:05.39Y   2:25.47        
       33.31  1:10.01  1:48.23  2:25.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA              2:19.65    2:27.32        
       34.99  1:12.43  1:50.24  2:27.32                                    
 10 Jiang, Ramon              12 NOVA-CA              2:28.47    2:28.45        
       33.99  1:11.69  1:50.55  2:28.45                                    
 11 Paisley, Timo             14 SCAT-CA              2:33.00    2:29.02        
       34.66  1:12.75  1:51.17  2:29.02                                    
 12 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              2:32.15    2:29.24        
       36.04  1:13.82  1:52.08  2:29.24                                    
 13 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              2:33.90    2:29.58        
       35.21  1:12.71  1:51.70  2:29.58                                    
 14 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              2:33.27    2:29.90        
       35.36  1:13.44  1:52.52  2:29.90                                    
 15 Schreck, Ayden            14 NOVA-CA              2:26.30    2:30.24        
       34.77  1:12.61  1:51.99  2:30.24                                    
 16 Mendre, Cooper            13 TRA-CA               2:33.83    2:30.46        
       36.33  1:14.43  1:53.19  2:30.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brunett, Lucas            13 PDSC-CA              2:29.86    2:31.37        
       35.32  1:13.47  1:52.98  2:31.37                                    
 18 Robbins, Zach             14 MVN-CA               2:34.67    2:32.22        
       35.46  1:13.26  1:53.30  2:32.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cernich, Kai              14 NOVA-CA              2:33.16    2:32.89        
       35.72  1:15.16  1:54.71  2:32.89                                    
 20 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              2:37.83    2:33.24        
       36.68  1:15.37  1:55.23  2:33.24                                    
 21 Chan, Caleb               14 NOVA-CA              2:36.34    2:33.41        
       36.09  1:14.84  1:54.80  2:33.41                                    
 22 Toth, Daniel              14 BLUE-CA              2:35.79    2:33.63        
       35.94  1:15.23  1:54.62  2:33.63                                    
 23 Lagbao, Sean              13 TCC-CA               2:36.18    2:33.71        
       36.20  1:15.10  1:54.98  2:33.71                                    
 24 Horvath, Henry            12 AZOT-CA              2:34.54    2:33.78        
       35.49  1:14.15  1:54.99  2:33.78                                    
 25 Joe, Brandon              14 COTO-CA              2:37.82    2:34.77        
       36.16  1:14.96  1:54.95  2:34.77                                    
 26 Roeber, Zach              14 SCAT-CA              2:17.87Y   2:34.84        
       37.18  1:16.84  1:56.54  2:34.84                                    
 27 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA              2:37.33    2:35.32        
       37.26  1:16.05  1:56.47  2:35.32                                    
 28 Fujimoto, Dean            12 MVN-CA               2:37.43    2:35.56        
       37.22  1:17.25  1:57.08  2:35.56                                    
 29 Kowalski, Alex            13 NOVA-CA              2:40.49    2:36.24        
       38.42  1:18.51  1:58.60  2:36.24                                    
 30 Chai, Matthew             14 FAST-CA              2:35.25    2:36.55        
       38.17  1:17.64  1:57.30  2:36.55                                    
 31 Chomin, Nolan             14 AZOT-CA              2:33.73    2:36.73        
       36.63  1:15.58  1:56.59  2:36.73                                    
 32 Yun, Kevin                13 NOVA-CA              2:39.41    2:36.91        
       37.35  1:17.80  1:58.30  2:36.91                                    
 33 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              2:21.73Y   2:36.97        
       36.61  1:16.26  1:57.08  2:36.97                                    
 34 Hatcher, Ryan             14 AZOT-CA              2:16.10Y   2:37.24        
       35.37  1:16.18  1:57.86  2:37.24                                    
 35 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA               2:38.92    2:37.39        
       37.07  1:18.35  1:58.40  2:37.39                                    
 36 Rezner, Brennan           14 CCAQ-CA              2:36.68    2:37.80        
       35.50  1:15.42  1:57.44  2:37.80                                    
 37 Saeedi, Brandon           13 NOVA-CA              2:39.38    2:38.57        
       37.28  1:17.30  1:58.17  2:38.57                                    
 38 Hermosillo, Michael       14 TRA-CA               2:18.27Y   2:39.00        
       37.38  1:17.64  1:58.79  2:39.00                                    
 39 Hong, Kevin               14 NOVA-CA              2:38.04    2:39.84        
       37.15  1:17.22  1:58.49  2:39.84                                    
 40 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA              2:18.94Y   2:40.12        
       37.87  1:18.12  1:59.67  2:40.12                                    
 41 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA              2:38.89    2:41.01        
       37.74  1:18.66  2:00.77  2:41.01                                    
 42 Hartline, Garrett         13 MVN-CA               2:39.58    2:41.06        
       38.25  1:19.72  2:01.25  2:41.06                                    
 43 Loke, Malcolm             13 WASC-CA              2:21.16Y   2:41.25        
       38.63  1:19.50  2:01.35  2:41.25                                    
 44 Teshiba, Darren           13 NOVA-CA              2:22.56Y   2:41.35        
       37.21  1:17.55  1:59.80  2:41.35                                    
 45 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              2:19.15Y   2:41.97        
       38.59  1:19.63  2:41.97                                             
 46 Schmitt, David            13 NOVA-CA              2:19.50Y   2:43.10        
       38.38  1:20.33  2:02.52  2:43.10                                    
 47 Tran, Don                 14 NOVA-CA              2:37.75    2:43.28        
       36.60  1:16.88  1:59.87  2:43.28                                    
 48 Dockham, Roland           13 RST-CA               2:41.47    2:43.41        
       37.84  1:19.67  2:02.02  2:43.41                                    
 49 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA              2:23.14Y   2:47.64        
       39.84  1:22.44  2:05.47  2:47.64                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.10  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:01.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              2:36.76    2:33.62        
       35.04  1:14.69  1:53.53  2:33.62                                    
  2 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              2:34.04    2:33.79        
       34.26  1:13.04  1:53.15  2:33.79                                    
  3 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:35.23    2:36.18        
       35.36  1:14.92  1:55.48  2:36.18                                    
  4 Verdolaga, Daniel         12 NOVA-CA              2:42.26    2:37.94        
       36.39  1:16.94  1:58.65  2:37.94                                    
  5 Brennan, Ryan             14 CITI-CA              2:38.00    2:38.07        
       35.08  1:14.90  1:55.62  2:38.07                                    
  6 Salas, Jacob              14 TRA-CA               2:42.55    2:39.02        
       36.01  1:15.37  1:56.26  2:39.02                                    
  7 Wong, Kyle                14 UN-02-CA             2:41.92    2:42.06        
       35.84  1:16.65  1:58.76  2:42.06                                    
 -- Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:42.18         DQ        
       37.02  1:18.37  2:00.61       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               2:44.35    2:37.66        
       35.86  1:15.96  1:57.27  2:37.66                                    
 10 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA              2:42.99    2:40.30        
       36.47  1:17.18  1:58.68  2:40.30                                    
 11 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA              2:42.93    2:41.52        
       36.98  1:17.83  1:59.58  2:41.52                                    
 12 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               2:45.92    2:41.84        
       37.95  1:19.39  2:00.81  2:41.84                                    
 13 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:43.66    2:41.94        
       36.79  1:17.55  1:59.70  2:41.94                                    
 14 Martir, Ray               13 SET-CA               2:43.72    2:42.46        
       36.80  1:18.01  1:59.89  2:42.46                                    
 15 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA              2:45.67    2:44.04        
       37.26  1:19.22  2:01.68  2:44.04                                    
 16 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       14 FSON-CA              2:46.13    2:45.81        
       37.73  1:20.00  2:02.59  2:45.81                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.10  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:01.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              2:35.26    2:34.04        
       34.85  1:14.42  1:54.12  2:34.04                                    
  2 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:34.45    2:35.23        
       35.06  1:14.34  1:55.13  2:35.23                                    
  3 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              2:40.72    2:36.76        
       36.71  1:17.40  1:56.36  2:36.76                                    
  4 Brennan, Ryan             14 CITI-CA              2:38.45    2:38.00        
       35.02  1:14.49  1:55.17  2:38.00                                    
  5 Wong, Kyle                14 UN-02-CA             2:39.27    2:41.92        
       36.62  1:17.88  1:59.94  2:41.92                                    
  6 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:30.32Y   2:42.18        
       37.48  1:19.63  2:02.39  2:42.18                                    
  7 Verdolaga, Daniel         12 NOVA-CA              2:38.43    2:42.26        
       36.94  1:18.28  2:00.64  2:42.26                                    
  8 Salas, Jacob              14 TRA-CA               2:52.51    2:42.55        
       36.19  1:16.41  1:58.61  2:42.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA              2:56.97    2:42.93        
       36.99  1:18.22  2:00.60  2:42.93                                    
 10 Tang, York                14 NOVA-CA              2:44.59    2:42.99        
       36.59  1:18.12  2:00.60  2:42.99                                    
 11 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:47.55    2:43.66        
       36.80  1:17.54  2:00.22  2:43.66                                    
 12 Martir, Ray               13 SET-CA               2:48.13    2:43.72        
       36.94  1:18.89  2:02.19  2:43.72                                    
 13 Gartin, Grey              14 SAC-AZ               2:42.20    2:44.35        
       36.65  1:18.65  2:01.71  2:44.35                                    
 14 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA              2:47.39    2:45.67        
       37.45  1:19.72  2:02.21  2:45.67                                    
 15 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               2:46.46    2:45.92        
       38.67  1:20.57  2:03.84  2:45.92                                    
 16 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       14 FSON-CA              2:53.61    2:46.13        
       38.37  1:20.67  2:03.10  2:46.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              2:59.42    2:47.00        
       38.40  1:22.18  2:05.30  2:47.00                                    
 18 Witting, Luke             13 UN-07-CA             2:52.98    2:47.05        
       39.36  1:21.66  2:04.76  2:47.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               2:46.38    2:47.54        
       38.48  1:20.87  2:04.54  2:47.54                                    
 20 Haddad, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              2:57.42    2:47.77        
       39.67  1:22.06  2:04.30  2:47.77                                    
 21 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              3:00.20    2:48.17        
       37.45  1:18.96  2:03.09  2:48.17                                    
 22 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              2:49.59    2:48.35        
       39.08  1:21.73  2:05.91  2:48.35                                    
 23 Chang, Joey               13 NOVA-CA              2:50.15    2:48.70        
       36.96  1:18.90  2:03.98  2:48.70                                    
 23 Tran, Don                 14 NOVA-CA              2:52.32    2:48.70        
       39.90  1:22.15  2:05.79  2:48.70                                    
 25 Balasanian, Kristof       13 MVN-CA               2:54.39    2:48.76        
       39.94  1:23.13  2:06.35  2:48.76                                    
 26 Cernich, Kai              14 NOVA-CA              2:59.44    2:49.09        
       39.20  1:23.34  2:07.31  2:49.09                                    
 27 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              2:49.63    2:49.13        
       38.83  1:22.87  2:06.77  2:49.13                                    
 28 Siriban, Evan Jase        13 FSON-CA              2:53.30    2:49.31        
       37.65  1:20.89  2:04.64  2:49.31                                    
 29 Lee, Patrick              14 NOVA-CA              2:47.65    2:49.39        
       37.96  1:20.39  2:04.52  2:49.39                                    
 30 Joson, Joshua             14 LKWD-CA              2:46.83    2:49.59        
       39.29  1:23.06  2:06.33  2:49.59                                    
 31 Jue, Colin                13 LKWD-CA              2:58.32    2:50.33        
       38.14  1:21.52  2:05.83  2:50.33                                    
 32 Barseghian, Calvin        14 MVN-CA               2:56.05    2:51.81        
       40.37  1:24.73  2:09.03  2:51.81                                    
 33 Goyette, Cole             14 HILL-CA              2:56.12    2:52.45        
       39.61  1:24.07  2:09.75  2:52.45                                    
 34 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              2:57.81    2:52.58        
       38.19  1:21.91  2:07.45  2:52.58                                    
 35 Vuong, Tyler              14 NOVA-CA              3:00.69    2:52.98        
       38.68  1:23.63  2:08.53  2:52.98                                    
 36 Shin, Preston             13 FAST-CA              2:54.85    2:53.22        
       38.86  1:22.89  2:07.56  2:53.22                                    
 37 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               2:56.37    2:53.36        
       39.70  1:25.81  2:09.52  2:53.36                                    
 38 Joe, Brandon              14 COTO-CA              2:54.89    2:53.68        
       40.16  1:23.62  2:08.51  2:53.68                                    
 39 Chai, Matthew             14 FAST-CA              2:56.35    2:53.82        
       40.10  1:23.66  2:08.98  2:53.82                                    
 40 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA               2:49.55    2:54.09        
       38.31  1:23.24  2:09.38  2:54.09                                    
 41 Nguyen, Genesis           13 RIPT-CA              2:53.24    2:54.10        
       40.02  1:24.14  2:09.42  2:54.10                                    
 42 Woo, Kyle                 14 FAST-CA              2:58.97    2:54.19        
       37.88  1:21.50  2:08.03  2:54.19                                    
 43 Lai, Grant                14 NOVA-CA              2:55.51    2:54.83        
       40.09  1:24.47  2:10.26  2:54.83                                    
 44 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              2:58.02    2:55.34        
       40.51  1:25.27  2:10.46  2:55.34                                    
 45 Moore, Marcus             13 LKWD-CA              2:33.05Y   2:56.05        
       39.31  1:24.20  2:10.17  2:56.05                                    
 46 Lagbao, Sean              13 TCC-CA               2:55.87    2:56.27        
       40.31  1:24.90  2:11.09  2:56.27                                    
 47 To, Sean                  14 FSON-CA              2:38.72Y   2:56.35        
       39.21  1:23.70  2:09.26  2:56.35                                    
 48 Liu, Benjamin             14 NOVA-CA              2:39.43Y   2:56.43        
       37.95  1:22.48  2:09.08  2:56.43                                    
 49 Wang, Evan                13 NOVA-CA              2:55.06    2:56.52        
       39.27  1:24.28  2:10.81  2:56.52                                    
 50 Dilao, Diego              13 MVN-CA               2:57.11    2:56.74        
       38.95  1:23.56  2:09.91  2:56.74                                    
 51 Perez, Christian          13 AZOT-CA              2:50.36    2:57.25        
       41.89  1:27.83  2:13.25  2:57.25                                    
 52 Ouyeung, Ethan            13 AZOT-CA              2:37.72Y   2:58.02        
       39.84  1:25.07  2:11.99  2:58.02                                    
 53 Loo, Kanoa                14 AZOT-CA              2:36.05Y   2:58.41        
       39.50  1:24.53  2:11.47  2:58.41                                    
 54 Matsuda, Connor           14 RIPT-CA              2:58.48    2:58.74        
       38.70  1:23.59  2:10.19  2:58.74                                    
 55 Constantino, Cole         14 CMAC-CA              3:00.09    2:58.99        
       40.40  1:24.79  2:11.68  2:58.99                                    
 56 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              2:33.58Y   3:00.45        
       40.01  1:25.65  2:12.83  3:00.45                                    
 57 Ince, Nathaniel           12 AZOT-CA              2:32.79Y   3:00.60        
       40.49  1:25.78  2:13.72  3:00.60                                    
 58 Yun, Kevin                13 NOVA-CA              2:58.63    3:02.59        
       41.02  1:27.04  2:14.42  3:02.59                                    
 59 Chaudhry, Roman           13 LVSC-CA              2:34.06Y   3:03.20        
       39.97  1:25.11  2:13.51  3:03.20                                    
 60 Lee, Mathias              12 SACA-CA              2:36.99Y   3:03.82        
       42.11  1:28.54  2:17.91  3:03.82                                    
 61 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              2:38.37Y   3:08.57        
       41.28  1:29.75  2:19.14  3:08.57                                    
 -- Zhu, Eric                 13 NOVA-CA              2:51.15         DQ        
       38.21  1:20.69  2:03.94                                             
 -- Quach, Cody               14 NOVA-CA              2:58.32         DQ        
       40.98  1:26.20  2:14.49                                             
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:45.70  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              2:20.34    2:16.07        
       30.16  1:04.00  1:39.44  2:16.07                                    
  2 Macy, Parker              14 MVN-CA               2:20.99    2:17.41        
       30.68  1:05.80  1:41.60  2:17.41                                    
  3 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              2:21.29    2:19.04        
       30.81  1:06.03  1:42.19  2:19.04                                    
  4 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              2:21.60    2:19.71        
       31.00  1:05.80  1:42.71  2:19.71                                    
  5 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA              2:21.12    2:20.22        
       30.16  1:05.48  1:42.13  2:20.22                                    
  6 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              2:20.30    2:20.71        
       31.26  1:06.61  1:43.46  2:20.71                                    
  7 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               2:22.06    2:21.67        
       31.26  1:07.84  1:44.13  2:21.67                                    
  7 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              2:21.43    2:21.67        
       31.52  1:06.76  1:44.06  2:21.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              2:22.54    2:18.45        
       30.80  1:06.10  1:42.22  2:18.45                                    
 10 Matsuda, Jason            14 FAST-CA              2:24.21    2:24.32        
       31.75  1:08.65  1:46.69  2:24.32                                    
 11 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              2:25.16    2:24.50        
       31.97  1:08.42  1:46.24  2:24.50                                    
 12 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA               2:24.45    2:25.40        
       32.56  1:10.37  1:48.35  2:25.40                                    
 13 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              2:27.51    2:26.44        
       32.19  1:09.15  1:48.11  2:26.44                                    
 14 Simmons, Camron           14 MVN-CA               2:27.64    2:29.32        
       33.36  1:11.57  1:51.01  2:29.32                                    
 15 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA              2:25.20    2:29.94        
       33.38  1:11.61  1:50.44  2:29.94                                    
 -- Olquin, Nicholas          14 UN-06-CA             2:24.43         DQ        
       31.67  1:08.20  1:46.13       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:45.70  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              2:25.46    2:20.30        
       30.89  1:05.95  1:42.95  2:20.30                                    
  2 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              2:16.89    2:20.34        
       30.55  1:05.60  1:42.26  2:20.34                                    
  3 Macy, Parker              14 MVN-CA               2:18.60    2:20.99        
       31.26  1:07.03  1:43.58  2:20.99                                    
  4 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA              2:25.02    2:21.12        
       30.33  1:05.51  1:42.53  2:21.12                                    
  5 Lee, Kevin                13 SWRD-CA              2:22.84    2:21.29        
       30.85  1:07.07  1:44.02  2:21.29                                    
  6 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              2:30.17    2:21.43        
       31.34  1:06.75  1:43.80  2:21.43                                    
  7 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              2:19.72    2:21.60        
       30.90  1:07.83  1:44.25  2:21.60                                    
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               2:22.78    2:22.06        
       31.78  1:07.78  1:44.67  2:22.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              2:20.39    2:22.54        
       30.95  1:06.89  1:45.19  2:22.54                                    
 10 Matsuda, Jason            14 FAST-CA              2:29.88    2:24.21        
       31.62  1:08.48  1:46.53  2:24.21                                    
 11 Olquin, Nicholas          14 UN-06-CA             2:40.73    2:24.43        
       31.95  1:07.84  1:45.44  2:24.43                                    
 12 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA               2:33.76    2:24.45        
       32.93  1:10.41  1:47.42  2:24.45                                    
 13 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              2:31.31    2:25.16        
       31.79  1:08.60  1:46.51  2:25.16                                    
 14 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA              2:28.29    2:25.20        
       33.11  1:10.11  1:47.34  2:25.20                                    
 15 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              2:26.45    2:27.51        
       32.05  1:08.94  1:47.38  2:27.51                                    
 16 Simmons, Camron           14 MVN-CA               2:31.56    2:27.64        
       33.35  1:11.24  1:49.97  2:27.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              2:27.25    2:27.74        
       32.85  1:09.50  1:48.76  2:27.74                                    
 18 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              2:28.63    2:28.08        
       32.90  1:09.23  1:48.98  2:28.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balasanian, Kristof       13 MVN-CA               2:30.67    2:28.59        
       33.66  1:10.34  1:49.20  2:28.59                                    
 20 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               2:36.11    2:28.72        
       33.52  1:10.56  1:49.11  2:28.72                                    
 21 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              2:34.23    2:28.74        
       32.63  1:11.18  1:48.58  2:28.74                                    
 22 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              2:29.16    2:29.51        
       33.28  1:12.48  1:51.60  2:29.51                                    
 23 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              2:39.90    2:30.19        
       32.75  1:10.54  1:51.20  2:30.19                                    
 24 Gallob, Jack              14 LVSC-CA              2:08.34Y   2:30.67        
       32.14  1:10.21  1:50.04  2:30.67                                    
 25 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:20.07Y   2:31.85        
       34.10  1:12.54  1:52.32  2:31.85                                    
 26 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               2:31.09    2:32.09        
       31.18  1:08.14  1:48.21  2:32.09                                    
 27 Herman, Jaden             13 UN-06-CA             2:18.12Y   2:33.60        
       31.35  1:08.47  1:49.78  2:33.60                                    
 28 Martir, Ray               13 SET-CA               2:39.81    2:33.87        
       33.40  1:12.55  1:52.62  2:33.87                                    
 29 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               2:24.44Y   2:35.27        
       33.52  1:12.65  1:53.72  2:35.27                                    
 30 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      13 LKWD-CA              2:36.70    2:35.57        
       34.47  1:14.16  1:55.17  2:35.57                                    
 31 Gray, Ryan                14 SAC-AZ               2:19.72Y   2:35.67        
       34.80  1:13.78  1:53.95  2:35.67                                    
 32 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              2:41.59    2:36.50        
       35.01  1:14.78  1:55.59  2:36.50                                    
 33 Schmitt, David            13 NOVA-CA              2:42.34    2:36.85        
       34.53  1:13.93  1:55.64  2:36.85                                    
 34 Lagbao, Sean              13 TCC-CA               2:16.49Y   2:36.87        
       33.21  1:12.25  1:54.75  2:36.87                                    
 35 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA               2:37.31    2:37.37        
       33.52  1:13.25  1:55.17  2:37.37                                    
 36 Weaver, Israel            13 SET-CA               2:41.21    2:37.50        
       34.47  1:14.72  1:55.45  2:37.50                                    
 37 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:16.74Y   2:38.77        
       32.64  1:10.64  1:53.68  2:38.77                                    
 38 Sumino, Cole              13 NOVA-CA              2:33.37    2:38.78        
       33.35  1:12.40  1:55.11  2:38.78                                    
 39 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              2:38.15    2:40.18        
       34.95  1:16.10  1:58.04  2:40.18                                    
 40 Tran, Don                 14 NOVA-CA              2:41.08    2:42.32        
       35.79  1:17.40  2:00.29  2:42.32                                    
 41 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              2:24.07Y   2:42.85        
       35.08  1:16.30  2:00.20  2:42.85                                    
 42 Jue, Colin                13 LKWD-CA              2:24.37Y   2:43.31        
       36.35  1:18.54  2:01.67  2:43.31                                    
 43 Chan, Kendyl              13 TRA-CA               2:44.25    2:43.75        
       35.55  1:17.88  2:00.64  2:43.75                                    
 44 Kim, Ryan                 14 NOVA-CA              2:45.05    2:44.17        
       34.73  1:16.11  2:00.11  2:44.17                                    
 45 Chou, Christopher         13 WASC-CA              2:21.28Y   2:45.57        
       35.59  1:16.78  2:00.93  2:45.57                                    
 46 Ng, Titus                 14 SACA-CA              2:41.38    2:45.62        
       34.59  1:16.73  2:02.10  2:45.62                                    
 47 Teano, Ethan              14 NOVA-CA              2:20.01Y   2:45.99        
       36.01  1:17.88  2:02.33  2:45.99                                    
 48 Jocson, Kyan              13 NOVA-CA              2:26.19Y   2:49.98        
       34.93  1:16.09  2:00.65  2:49.98                                    
 49 Zappas, Xander            13 DA-CA                2:26.77Y   2:51.03        
       34.51  1:15.53  2:01.03  2:51.03                                    
 50 Loke, Malcolm             13 WASC-CA              2:21.70Y   2:51.68        
       34.77  1:15.35  2:00.11  2:51.68                                    
 51 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA              2:19.42Y   2:54.58        
       33.30  1:15.15  2:03.47  2:54.58                                    
 -- Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              2:17.46   X2:22.83        
       29.97  1:07.28  1:44.72  2:22.83                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.80  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              4:56.28    4:52.71        
       30.63  1:06.17  1:44.30  2:22.54  3:04.22  3:45.45  4:19.18  4:52.71
  2 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              4:57.91    4:56.75        
       30.25  1:05.08  1:42.25  2:20.38  3:04.43  3:49.00  4:22.71  4:56.75
  3 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              5:06.56    4:58.94        
       32.47  1:08.88  1:47.72  2:25.72  3:09.87  3:53.84  4:26.81  4:58.94
  4 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               5:07.51    5:02.62        
       31.25  1:06.43  1:45.10  2:23.22  3:08.35  3:53.76  4:29.14  5:02.62
  5 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               5:08.23    5:06.57        
       31.41  1:06.73  1:47.39  2:27.58  3:13.02  3:57.59  4:33.07  5:06.57
  6 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              5:06.73    5:06.63        
       31.44  1:06.74  1:47.59  2:29.13  3:11.80  3:57.50  4:33.92  5:06.63
  7 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              5:06.79    5:08.02        
       32.18  1:08.68  1:50.74  2:31.38  3:14.76  4:00.69  4:35.49  5:08.02
  8 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              5:08.22    5:09.68        
       33.09  1:09.71  1:49.59  2:30.35  3:14.37  4:00.21  4:35.10  5:09.68
B - Final
  9 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              5:10.62    5:02.61        
       31.97  1:08.66  1:47.08  2:24.02  3:10.30  3:56.03  4:29.80  5:02.61
 10 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              5:09.34    5:03.50        
       33.20  1:10.89  1:51.58  2:30.86  3:14.18  3:57.90  4:31.48  5:03.50
 11 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA              5:11.78    5:08.03        
       30.43  1:06.38  1:45.54  2:24.31  3:11.58  3:58.47  4:33.88  5:08.03
 12 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               5:09.68    5:08.05        
       33.01  1:11.30  1:54.47  2:35.25  3:17.67  3:59.76  4:34.86  5:08.05
 13 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              5:11.98    5:08.62        
       30.58  1:05.56  1:47.46  2:27.23  3:13.58  4:00.63  4:35.26  5:08.62
 14 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              5:09.02    5:10.48        
       31.65  1:07.88  1:48.70  2:28.48  3:14.78  4:00.35  4:35.80  5:10.48
 15 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              5:12.27    5:11.43        
       33.36  1:10.39  1:51.34  2:30.91  3:17.17  4:03.41  4:37.62  5:11.43
 -- Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              5:12.09         DQ        
       33.38  1:11.57  1:54.04  2:34.81  3:19.16  4:04.31  4:42.17       DQ
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.80  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Reid              13 BLUE-CA              5:01.57    4:56.28        
       32.01  1:08.17  1:47.62  2:25.96  3:07.82  3:49.81  4:23.39  4:56.28
  2 Grulke, Nick              13 NOVA-CA              4:53.32    4:57.91        
       30.73  1:05.67  1:44.78  2:23.27  3:06.52  3:50.52  4:24.34  4:57.91
  3 Tran, Myles               14 FAST-CA              4:56.46    5:06.56        
       32.46  1:09.99  1:50.17  2:28.48  3:13.27  3:58.37  4:32.79  5:06.56
  4 Yang, Baron               14 FAST-CA              5:19.73    5:06.73        
       31.14  1:06.57  1:47.55  2:27.88  3:11.87  3:57.20  4:33.22  5:06.73
  5 Lee, Keanu                13 BLUE-CA              5:21.26    5:06.79        
       31.68  1:07.52  1:49.15  2:30.14  3:13.49  3:58.88  4:34.48  5:06.79
  6 Aistars, Anders           13 MVN-CA               4:59.13    5:07.51        
       31.25  1:07.72  1:47.14  2:26.03  3:10.74  3:57.40  4:33.47  5:07.51
  7 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              5:08.03    5:08.22        
       32.73  1:10.10  1:52.07  2:30.79  3:14.52  3:58.12  4:33.81  5:08.22
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               5:07.24    5:08.23        
       31.79  1:07.87  1:49.13  2:29.40  3:14.63  3:59.48  4:34.65  5:08.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Gavin               13 NOVA-CA              5:05.85    5:09.02        
       31.86  1:08.54  1:49.04  2:28.61  3:14.38  3:59.97  4:35.39  5:09.02
 10 Waddell, Zachary          14 NOVA-CA              5:09.00    5:09.34        
       33.74  1:12.43  1:53.68  2:33.40  3:18.00  4:02.69  4:37.13  5:09.34
 11 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               5:14.69    5:09.68        
       33.38  1:12.17  1:54.40  2:35.68  3:18.63  4:01.48  4:36.11  5:09.68
 12 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              4:49.09    5:10.60        
       30.90  1:08.57  1:50.43  2:27.19  3:12.16  3:58.33  4:35.05  5:10.60
 13 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              5:08.73    5:10.62        
       31.82  1:08.62  1:47.69  2:26.58  3:14.49  4:01.61  4:36.90  5:10.62
 14 Miller, Wyatt             14 SCAT-CA              5:19.53    5:11.78        
       30.57  1:06.03  1:46.17  2:25.07  3:12.64  4:00.89  4:36.61  5:11.78
 15 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              5:14.58    5:11.98        
       31.50  1:08.30  1:50.17  2:30.07  3:16.35  4:04.08  4:38.79  5:11.98
 16 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              5:14.16    5:12.09        
       33.05  1:10.38  1:51.63  2:31.40  3:14.51  3:58.66  4:36.11  5:12.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              5:14.23    5:12.27        
       33.78  1:11.54  1:51.96  2:30.95  3:18.02  4:04.14  4:38.64  5:12.27
 18 Simmons, Camron           14 MVN-CA               5:21.92    5:12.65        
       32.16  1:08.38  1:50.66  2:32.05  3:16.29  4:01.58  4:38.24  5:12.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marquez, Tomas            14 LKWD-CA              5:17.18    5:12.68        
       32.75  1:10.71  1:51.03  2:30.68  3:16.93  4:03.52  4:38.76  5:12.68
 20 Jolley, Kenyon            14 LVSC-CA              4:50.76Y   5:14.49        
       31.51  1:08.73  1:51.11  2:33.76  3:17.35  4:02.01  4:39.68  5:14.49
 21 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              5:26.74    5:14.59        
       33.26  1:11.31  1:52.65  2:33.11  3:18.14  4:04.95  4:41.14  5:14.59
 22 Leung, Christopher        13 NOVA-CA              5:07.51    5:15.25        
       31.81  1:08.99  1:52.82  2:34.68  3:18.66  4:05.00  4:41.05  5:15.25
 23 Taylor, Noah              14 MVN-CA               5:25.36    5:15.46        
       32.95  1:11.39  1:52.28  2:32.45  3:18.91  4:05.86  4:41.06  5:15.46
 24 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              5:28.15    5:16.00        
       33.81  1:11.97  1:55.82  2:39.28  3:21.92  4:04.63  4:42.42  5:16.00
 25 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              5:27.18    5:16.93        
       33.26  1:11.71  1:54.31  2:35.19  3:21.24  4:06.85  4:43.58  5:16.93
 26 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              5:25.98    5:17.55        
       32.83  1:10.58  1:53.45  2:35.03  3:19.91  4:06.20  4:42.78  5:17.55
 27 Matsuda, Jason            14 FAST-CA              4:38.46Y   5:20.91        
       32.21  1:10.65  1:50.23  2:30.93  3:20.40  4:10.61  4:46.36  5:20.91
 28 Balasanian, Kristof       13 MVN-CA               5:27.99    5:21.85        
       34.33  1:11.86  1:56.06  2:39.15  3:23.51  4:08.01  4:45.82  5:21.85
 29 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan     14 MVN-CA               5:22.99    5:23.70        
       33.92  1:12.30  1:56.59  2:38.52  3:22.80  4:07.92  4:47.00  5:23.70
 30 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              5:25.30    5:24.02        
       33.23  1:12.93  1:55.76  2:36.64  3:25.01  4:13.79  4:50.05  5:24.02
 31 DiFulvio, Joshua          14 LVSC-CA              4:41.67Y   5:24.48        
       32.15  1:10.79  1:55.43  2:37.90  3:23.14  4:09.73  4:47.38  5:24.48
 32 Lagbao, Sean              13 TCC-CA               5:23.08    5:25.64        
       33.24  1:12.47  1:55.94  2:37.11  3:25.11  4:12.02  4:49.56  5:25.64
 33 Woo, Kyle                 14 FAST-CA              5:30.08    5:27.56        
       33.10  1:11.93  1:54.96  2:37.56  3:22.25  4:08.65  4:49.05  5:27.56
 34 Tran, Don                 14 NOVA-CA              5:24.24    5:28.27        
       35.83  1:16.75  1:59.98  2:43.61  3:30.35  4:16.98  4:53.58  5:28.27
 35 Geis, Joseph              14 MVN-CA               4:50.68Y   5:28.73        
       35.04  1:14.83  2:00.01  2:41.50  3:29.74  4:17.04  4:53.72  5:28.73
 36 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      13 LKWD-CA              5:34.54    5:30.13        
       33.86  1:14.21  1:57.61  2:39.38  3:26.53  4:16.02  4:55.82  5:30.13
 36 Sumino, Cole              13 NOVA-CA              5:15.07    5:30.13        
       33.71  1:13.95  1:57.03  2:39.34  3:27.90  4:16.92  4:54.05  5:30.13
 38 Barseghian, Calvin        14 MVN-CA               5:30.66    5:30.16        
       35.46  1:16.86  2:01.21  2:43.95  3:29.85  4:17.07  4:54.12  5:30.16
 39 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              4:46.44Y   5:30.80        
       34.52  1:13.44  1:57.29  2:40.08  3:29.55  4:18.55  4:55.63  5:30.80
 40 Hong, Kevin               14 NOVA-CA              5:30.55    5:31.61        
       34.57  1:15.01  1:58.37  2:41.03  3:28.25  4:17.02  4:55.34  5:31.61
 41 Yun, Kevin                13 NOVA-CA              5:34.79    5:32.31        
       34.71  1:15.68  1:59.11  2:40.67  3:28.01  4:16.29  4:54.76  5:32.31
 42 Joson, Joshua             14 LKWD-CA              5:30.97    5:34.43        
       34.29  1:14.80  2:00.36  2:43.73  3:31.39  4:18.64  4:58.24  5:34.43
 43 Wang, Evan                13 NOVA-CA              5:32.71    5:36.00        
       34.82  1:16.40  2:00.86  2:43.75  3:30.91  4:18.99  4:58.89  5:36.00
 44 Chan, Caleb               14 NOVA-CA              5:13.11    5:37.09        
       33.68  1:14.05  1:58.57  2:41.39  3:31.89  4:21.24  4:59.67  5:37.09
 45 Zhu, Eric                 13 NOVA-CA              4:50.94Y   5:42.72        
       36.61  1:20.97  2:07.80  2:53.13  3:36.77  4:21.23  5:02.21  5:42.72
 -- Cernich, Kai              14 NOVA-CA              5:25.17         DQ        
       34.22  1:16.50  2:00.01  2:42.96  3:26.81  4:14.76  4:53.67       DQ
 -- Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 NOVA-CA              4:54.22         DQ        
 -- Teano, Ethan              14 NOVA-CA              5:29.07         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA                24.19      23.62        
  2 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                24.10      24.07        
  3 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA                24.61      24.54        
  4 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR                24.38      24.59        
  5 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA                25.42      24.75        
  6 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA                24.60      24.81        
  7 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA                24.84      24.84        
  8 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                25.45      25.48        
B - Final
  9 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA                25.62      25.23        
 10 Stef, Christian           17 NOVA-CA                25.50      25.39        
 11 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR                25.47      25.54        
 12 Townsend, Timothy         17 NOVA-CA                25.54      25.55        
 13 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                25.57      25.76        
 13 Lin, Jeffrey              17 NOVA-CA                25.62      25.76        
 15 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                25.52      25.86        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                24.12      24.10        
  2 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA                23.66      24.19        
  3 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR                24.68      24.38        
  4 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA                24.37      24.60        
  5 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA                24.52      24.61        
  6 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA                22.49Y     24.84        
  7 Munoz, Gabriel            18 NOVA-CA                25.02      25.32        
  8 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA                26.03      25.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA                24.39      25.42        
  9 Williams, Boston          18 SCAT-CA                24.27      25.42        
 11 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                24.70      25.45        
 12 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR                24.63      25.47        
 13 Stef, Christian           17 NOVA-CA                25.02      25.50        
 14 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                25.91      25.52        
 15 Townsend, Timothy         17 NOVA-CA                25.55      25.54        
 16 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                25.70      25.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA                25.18      25.62        
 17 Lin, Jeffrey              17 NOVA-CA                24.48S     25.62        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stovner, Colin            17 NOVA-CA                25.07      25.66        
 20 Michelsen, Jake           16 DA-CA                  21.89Y     25.78        
 21 Xue, David                16 NOVA-CA                25.47      25.83        
 22 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA                25.36      25.92        
 23 Gould, Reese              16 SAC-AZ                 25.45      25.97        
 24 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA                25.65      26.13        
 25 Lee, Marcus               15 NOVA-CA                22.30Y     26.24        
 26 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA                26.11      26.28        
 27 Bowman, Andrew            16 SCAT-CA                25.36      26.38        
 28 Sun, Colman               15 NOVA-CA                26.34      26.42        
 28 Ness, Alexander           17 SCAT-CA                25.47      26.42        
 30 Forsythe, Jack            17 MVN-CA                 26.35      26.54        
 31 Gamette, James            16 SCAT-CA                25.42      26.58        
 32 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA                 22.22Y     26.65        
 33 Werwinski, Braeden        17 LVSC-CA                26.05      26.75        
 33 Yang, Aaron               15 FAST-CA                26.45      26.75        
 35 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA                25.96      26.77        
 36 Chen, Joeseph             17 FSON-CA                26.44      26.80        
 37 Dang, Long                18 RIPT-CA                26.24      26.81        
 38 Smith, Jared              18 SCAT-CA                25.72      26.84        
 39 Ferrara, Carson           16 NOVA-CA                23.06Y     27.32        
 40 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                23.14Y     27.39        
 41 Samardzija, Luka          15 UN-11-CA               23.17Y     27.48        
 42 Davis, Slate              17 UN-12-CA               25.83      27.71        
 43 Bista, Yughe              16 NOVA-CA                23.12Y     27.76        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.10  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA                53.55      52.68        
       25.43    52.68                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA                53.94      53.31        
       25.87    53.31                                                      
  3 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA                53.96      53.33        
       25.63    53.33                                                      
  4 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA                54.22      53.43        
       25.76    53.43                                                      
  5 Stef, Christian           17 NOVA-CA                54.27      54.30        
       26.36    54.30                                                      
  6 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ                 54.48      54.62        
  7 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA                54.23      54.79        
       26.70    54.79                                                      
  8 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                54.30      55.07        
       26.16    55.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Munoz, Gabriel            18 NOVA-CA                55.40      54.15        
       26.76    54.15                                                      
 10 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA                55.19      54.19        
       26.73    54.19                                                      
 11 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR                54.93      54.38        
       26.53    54.38                                                      
 12 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                54.78      54.52        
       26.55    54.52                                                      
 13 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA                54.81      54.61        
       26.88    54.61                                                      
 14 De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA                55.48      54.99        
       26.86    54.99                                                      
 15 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA                55.54      55.69        
 16 Smith, Tanner             17 DA-CA                  55.54      55.81        
       27.23    55.81                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.10  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA                52.13      53.55        
       26.58    53.55                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA                52.22      53.94        
       26.38    53.94                                                      
  3 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA                53.65      53.96        
       26.37    53.96                                                      
  4 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA                53.27      54.22        
       26.22    54.22                                                      
  5 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA                53.38      54.23        
       26.44    54.23                                                      
  6 Stef, Christian           17 NOVA-CA                53.73      54.27        
       26.69    54.27                                                      
  7 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                56.05      54.30        
       25.81    54.30                                                      
  8 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ                 54.86      54.48        
       26.66    54.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                54.13      54.78        
       26.52    54.78                                                      
 10 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA                53.97      54.81        
       26.95    54.81                                                      
 11 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR                55.37      54.93        
       26.76    54.93                                                      
 12 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA                55.38      55.19        
       27.21    55.19                                                      
 13 Munoz, Gabriel            18 NOVA-CA                53.30      55.40        
       26.79    55.40                                                      
 14 De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA                54.99      55.48        
       26.70    55.48                                                      
 15 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA                55.20      55.54        
       27.14    55.54                                                      
 15 Smith, Tanner             17 DA-CA                  54.58      55.54        
       27.11    55.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                56.44      55.59        
       27.19    55.59                                                      
 18 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA                54.65      55.78        
       26.94    55.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA                56.17      55.82        
       27.56    55.82                                                      
 20 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ                 54.19      55.96        
       27.58    55.96                                                      
 21 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA                56.17      56.14        
       27.38    56.14                                                      
 21 Xue, David                16 NOVA-CA                55.87      56.14        
       26.86    56.14                                                      
 23 Yang, Aaron               15 FAST-CA                57.08      56.38        
       27.48    56.38                                                      
 24 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA                55.63      56.48        
       27.16    56.48                                                      
 25 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                49.53Y     56.63        
       26.37    56.63                                                      
 26 Townsend, Timothy         17 NOVA-CA                55.61      56.69        
       26.71    56.69                                                      
 27 Lin, Jeffrey              17 NOVA-CA                56.15S     56.70        
       27.27    56.70                                                      
 28 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ                 49.92Y     56.75        
       27.70    56.75                                                      
 29 Shenkin, Zachary          18 NOVA-CA                55.64      56.92        
       27.17    56.92                                                      
 30 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                55.48      57.04        
       26.90    57.04                                                      
 31 Michelsen, Jake           16 DA-CA                  48.07Y     57.06        
       27.17    57.06                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR                49.44Y     57.40        
       28.00    57.40                                                      
 33 Stovner, Colin            17 NOVA-CA                55.92      57.59        
       26.31    57.59                                                      
 34 Bowman, Andrew            16 SCAT-CA                55.22      57.78        
       27.73    57.78                                                      
 35 Leech, Sean               17 SET-CA                 55.97      57.93        
       27.50    57.93                                                      
 36 Dinarte, Marco            15 TCC-CA                 57.02      57.96        
       28.21    57.96                                                      
 37 Spaan, Travis             18 AZOT-CA                56.84      57.99        
       27.96    57.99                                                      
 38 Werwinski, Braeden        17 LVSC-CA                55.59      58.07        
       27.70    58.07                                                      
 39 Ness, Alexander           17 SCAT-CA                56.13      58.08        
       28.14    58.08                                                      
 40 Gould, Reese              16 SAC-AZ                 56.04      58.10        
       27.57    58.10                                                      
 41 Yoshizaki, Kai            15 JCCW-CA                56.84      58.16        
       27.83    58.16                                                      
 42 Forsythe, Jack            17 MVN-CA                 49.61Y     58.43        
       27.77    58.43                                                      
 43 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA                 49.84Y     58.52        
       28.20    58.52                                                      
 44 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                49.71Y     58.56        
       28.19    58.56                                                      
 45 Maurer, Mike              17 SCAT-CA                49.86Y     59.07        
       28.30    59.07                                                      
 45 Gamette, James            16 SCAT-CA                56.14      59.07        
       27.94    59.07                                                      
 47 Bletcher, Eric            18 TCC-CA                 56.95      59.27        
       28.77    59.27                                                      
 48 Davis, Slate              17 UN-12-CA               55.49    1:00.59        
       29.04  1:00.59                                                      
 49 Smith, Jared              18 SCAT-CA                48.84Y   1:01.11        
       29.86  1:01.11                                                      
 -- Lewis, Ricky              17 SET-CA                 48.87Y        DQ        
 -- Lee, Kevin                15 NOVA-CA                49.47Y        DQ        
       27.75                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Koustik, Andrew           18 NOVA-CA              1:56.70    1:54.59        
       27.52    56.67  1:26.42  1:54.59                                    
  2 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA              1:58.61    1:55.90        
       27.44    57.08  1:27.28  1:55.90                                    
  3 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA              1:59.29    1:55.94        
       27.56    56.97  1:27.27  1:55.94                                    
  4 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               1:55.27    1:56.26        
       27.47    56.79  1:26.41  1:56.26                                    
  5 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               1:59.41    1:58.32        
       27.84    57.77  1:28.42  1:58.32                                    
  6 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ               1:59.32    1:58.34        
       28.36    58.38  1:28.64  1:58.34                                    
  7 Brune, Noah               16 MVN-CA               1:58.89    1:58.72        
       28.53    58.99  1:29.26  1:58.72                                    
  8 Stef, Christian           17 NOVA-CA              1:59.48    2:00.41        
                58.11  2:00.41                                             
B - Final
  9 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA              2:00.86    1:58.40        
       28.49    58.79  1:29.52  1:58.40                                    
 10 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ               2:00.14    1:59.20        
       28.23    58.08  1:28.94  1:59.20                                    
 11 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA              2:02.21    1:59.89        
       29.02  1:00.33  1:30.43  1:59.89                                    
 12 Shenkin, Zachary          18 NOVA-CA              2:02.25    2:00.45        
       28.51    58.94  2:00.45                                             
 13 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR              2:01.63    2:00.53        
       28.32    59.10  1:29.86  2:00.53                                    
 14 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA              2:01.86    2:01.14        
       28.94  1:00.17  1:31.34  2:01.14                                    
 15 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              2:01.65    2:01.19        
       28.86    59.44  1:30.62  2:01.19                                    
 16 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA              2:02.16    2:01.61        
       28.92    59.81  1:31.63  2:01.61                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               1:56.85    1:55.27        
       26.74    55.64  1:25.40  1:55.27                                    
  2 Koustik, Andrew           18 NOVA-CA              1:51.30    1:56.70        
       27.68    57.75  1:27.88  1:56.70                                    
  3 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA              1:54.89    1:58.61        
       27.67    57.55  1:28.88  1:58.61                                    
  4 Brune, Noah               16 MVN-CA               1:56.97    1:58.89        
       28.23    58.51  1:28.85  1:58.89                                    
  5 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA              1:53.80    1:59.29        
       28.45    58.82  1:29.68  1:59.29                                    
  6 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ               1:58.11    1:59.32        
       28.87    59.47  1:30.09  1:59.32                                    
  7 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               2:00.27    1:59.41        
       28.30    59.07  1:29.61  1:59.41                                    
  8 Stef, Christian           17 NOVA-CA              1:55.87    1:59.48        
       28.44    58.95  1:29.99  1:59.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ               1:55.69    2:00.14        
       28.68    59.12  1:29.72  2:00.14                                    
 10 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA              1:58.60    2:00.86        
       28.63    59.25  1:30.52  2:00.86                                    
 11 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR              2:03.17    2:01.63        
       27.94    58.57  1:30.59  2:01.63                                    
 12 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              1:44.75Y   2:01.65        
       29.20  1:00.05  1:31.57  2:01.65                                    
 13 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA              1:57.99    2:01.86        
       29.41    59.99  1:31.63  2:01.86                                    
 14 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA              1:44.98Y   2:02.16        
       28.96  1:00.07  1:31.76  2:02.16                                    
 15 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA              1:56.98    2:02.21        
       28.65    59.27  1:30.60  2:02.21                                    
 16 Shenkin, Zachary          18 NOVA-CA              1:58.20    2:02.25        
       28.41    58.70  1:30.32  2:02.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              2:03.46    2:03.80        
       29.13  1:00.38  1:32.32  2:03.80                                    
 18 De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA              2:03.49    2:04.01        
       28.78  1:00.23  1:32.17  2:04.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xue, David                16 NOVA-CA              2:02.61    2:04.26        
       28.80    59.63  1:31.92  2:04.26                                    
 20 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               2:05.48    2:04.34        
       28.56  1:00.10  1:32.31  2:04.34                                    
 21 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              1:49.85Y   2:04.37        
       29.54  1:01.29  1:33.56  2:04.37                                    
 22 Hostal, Jack              15 SAC-AZ               2:02.58    2:04.82        
       28.82  1:00.20  1:32.36  2:04.82                                    
 23 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA              1:57.18    2:05.00        
       29.09    59.96  1:32.30  2:05.00                                    
 24 Townsend, Timothy         17 NOVA-CA              1:46.63Y   2:05.14        
       28.02    59.91  1:33.43  2:05.14                                    
 25 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA              2:00.59    2:05.35        
       30.07  1:02.41  1:33.75  2:05.35                                    
 26 Snyder, Colin             16 DA-CA                1:47.23Y   2:05.60        
       29.23  1:00.51  1:32.95  2:05.60                                    
 27 Hernandez, Diego          17 MVN-CA               1:48.16Y   2:05.66        
       29.29  1:00.82  1:33.22  2:05.66                                    
 28 Sun, Colman               15 NOVA-CA              1:47.20Y   2:06.48        
       28.93  1:00.51  1:33.61  2:06.48                                    
 29 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ               2:05.02    2:06.87        
       31.09  1:03.53  1:35.53  2:06.87                                    
 30 Yang, Aaron               15 FAST-CA              2:04.10    2:07.19        
       29.46  1:02.39  1:35.71  2:07.19                                    
 31 Smith, Tanner             17 DA-CA                2:01.46    2:07.48        
       28.73  1:00.48  1:33.94  2:07.48                                    
 32 Michelsen, Jake           16 DA-CA                1:49.11Y   2:07.49        
       28.72  1:00.50  1:33.87  2:07.49                                    
 33 Lin, Jeffrey              17 NOVA-CA              2:00.31S   2:07.90        
       29.29  1:02.25  1:35.74  2:07.90                                    
 34 Maurer, Mike              17 SCAT-CA              2:01.20    2:08.32        
       29.73  1:01.65  1:35.05  2:08.32                                    
 35 Bowman, Andrew            16 SCAT-CA              2:03.52    2:08.55        
       29.96  1:02.98  1:35.70  2:08.55                                    
 36 Lopez, Ben                17 FAST-CA              1:46.14Y   2:08.70        
       29.31  1:01.02  1:35.12  2:08.70                                    
 37 Ho, Ethan                 15 SACA-CA              1:49.55Y   2:08.98        
       29.84  1:02.42  1:36.07  2:08.98                                    
 38 Spaan, Travis             18 AZOT-CA              1:45.63Y   2:09.16        
       29.44  1:01.57  1:35.49  2:09.16                                    
 39 Morrison, Owen            15 NOVA-CA              1:49.25Y   2:09.31        
       29.57  1:02.03  1:35.91  2:09.31                                    
 40 Koga, James               15 NOVA-CA              1:48.25Y   2:09.43        
       29.68  1:02.14  1:35.73  2:09.43                                    
 41 Ness, Alexander           17 SCAT-CA              1:44.67Y   2:10.43        
       30.13  1:03.05  1:37.45  2:10.43                                    
 42 Gould, Reese              16 SAC-AZ               1:50.25Y   2:10.69        
       29.47  1:02.65  1:36.34  2:10.69                                    
 43 Polivka, Alesh            17 NOVA-CA              2:04.15    2:10.79        
       29.97  1:03.12  1:37.60  2:10.79                                    
 44 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA              1:49.24Y   2:11.36        
       30.15  1:02.99  1:37.57  2:11.36                                    
 45 Sabev, Ivan               17 SAC-AZ               1:49.75Y   2:11.38        
       30.80  1:04.91  1:38.50  2:11.38                                    
 46 Gamette, James            16 SCAT-CA              2:05.24    2:11.54        
       29.63  1:03.43  1:37.76  2:11.54                                    
 47 Bletcher, Eric            18 TCC-CA               2:02.70    2:11.66        
       29.92  1:03.26  1:37.56  2:11.66                                    
 48 Goudie, Matt              17 MVN-CA               1:47.81Y   2:12.24        
       30.75  1:02.98  1:37.59  2:12.24                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:27.00  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               4:08.43    4:05.39        
       27.78    58.43  1:29.10  1:59.99  2:31.16  3:02.88  3:34.43  4:05.39
  2 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA              4:17.61    4:12.24        
       28.80    59.78  1:31.80  2:04.30  2:36.98  3:10.33  3:41.85  4:12.24
  3 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ               4:17.04    4:12.79        
       29.31  1:00.61  1:33.00  2:05.28  2:38.28  3:11.11  3:43.05  4:12.79
  4 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA              4:15.28    4:12.84        
       29.33  1:00.79  1:32.40  2:05.17  2:38.43  3:11.61  3:42.41  4:12.84
  5 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ               4:14.68    4:13.47        
       29.26  1:00.59  1:32.23  2:04.31  2:36.32  3:09.09  3:41.83  4:13.47
  6 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA              4:18.83    4:16.91        
       29.30  1:00.48  1:32.92  2:05.71  2:38.78  3:11.91  3:44.58  4:16.91
  7 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              4:17.35    4:18.36        
       29.25  1:01.17  1:33.72  2:06.31  2:39.64  3:12.48  3:45.74  4:18.36
  8 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:17.97    4:19.54        
       29.53  1:01.61  1:34.48  2:07.39  2:40.57  3:13.88  3:47.50  4:19.54
B - Final
  9 Hostal, Jack              15 SAC-AZ               4:19.45    4:16.56        
       29.89  1:02.55  1:35.09  2:07.70  2:40.64  3:12.73  3:45.28  4:16.56
 10 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA              4:23.86    4:20.06        
       29.19  1:00.97  1:33.96  2:07.20  2:41.29  3:15.22  3:48.84  4:20.06
 11 Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA              4:20.97    4:21.31        
       29.89  1:01.96  1:34.50  2:07.57  2:40.84  3:14.57  3:48.36  4:21.31
 12 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA               4:24.09    4:21.80        
       30.13  1:03.19  1:36.45  2:09.84  2:43.28  3:16.92  3:50.08  4:21.80
 13 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               4:21.74    4:23.23        
       29.73  1:02.40  1:35.13  2:08.70  2:42.05  3:16.01  3:50.20  4:23.23
 14 Fujimoto, Miles           15 MVN-CA               4:25.64    4:25.06        
       30.83  1:03.68  1:37.35  2:11.11  2:45.18  3:19.09  3:52.85  4:25.06
 15 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA              4:25.81    4:26.40        
       30.41  1:03.88  1:37.91  2:11.83  2:45.90  3:20.16  3:54.02  4:26.40
 16 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              4:25.83    4:30.17        
       29.91  1:02.82  1:37.04  2:11.50  2:46.19  3:20.91  3:55.99  4:30.17
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:27.00  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               4:38.58Y   4:08.43        
       28.52    59.74  1:31.04  2:02.58  2:33.70  3:05.65  3:37.43  4:08.43
  2 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ               4:05.88    4:14.68        
       29.51  1:01.15  1:33.37  2:05.75  2:37.70  3:10.06  3:42.91  4:14.68
  3 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA              4:11.32    4:15.28        
       29.52  1:01.53  1:34.69  2:08.42  2:41.18  3:15.13  3:45.49  4:15.28
  4 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ               4:16.09    4:17.04        
       29.70  1:01.87  1:34.52  2:07.24  2:40.18  3:13.25  3:45.61  4:17.04
  5 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              4:20.11    4:17.35        
       29.58  1:01.70  1:34.59  2:07.30  2:40.06  3:12.54  3:45.41  4:17.35
  6 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA              4:14.16    4:17.61        
       29.86  1:01.59  1:33.66  2:06.75  2:39.36  3:13.14  3:46.35  4:17.61
  7 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:18.65    4:17.97        
       29.50  1:01.39  1:33.89  2:06.98  2:39.98  3:13.33  3:46.16  4:17.97
  8 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA              4:11.31    4:18.83        
       30.16  1:02.92  1:36.00  2:09.20  2:42.45  3:14.91  3:47.72  4:18.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hostal, Jack              15 SAC-AZ               4:17.02    4:19.45        
       29.30  1:01.05  1:33.66  2:06.95  2:39.87  3:13.69  3:47.70  4:19.45
 10 Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA              4:44.73Y   4:20.97        
       29.98  1:02.41  1:35.23  2:08.22  2:41.52  3:14.76  3:48.12  4:20.97
 11 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               4:45.93Y   4:21.74        
       28.98  1:00.77  1:33.54  2:07.44  2:41.67  3:15.56  3:49.27  4:21.74
 12 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA              4:15.83    4:22.23        
       30.25  1:03.37  1:37.13  2:11.39  2:45.01  3:18.13  3:51.26  4:22.23
 13 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA              4:46.98Y   4:23.86        
       29.89  1:02.57  1:36.04  2:09.69  2:43.37  3:17.64  3:51.38  4:23.86
 14 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA               4:51.18Y   4:24.09        
       30.29  1:03.02  1:36.32  2:09.91  2:43.80  3:17.60  3:51.38  4:24.09
 15 Fujimoto, Miles           15 MVN-CA               4:54.19Y   4:25.64        
       30.56  1:03.70  1:37.42  2:11.74  2:45.15  3:19.48  3:53.27  4:25.64
 16 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA              4:51.88Y   4:25.81        
       30.17  1:03.68  1:37.88  2:11.88  2:45.98  3:19.79  3:53.10  4:25.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              4:51.98Y   4:25.83        
       29.60  1:03.07  1:37.04  2:11.40  2:45.51  3:19.61  3:53.10  4:25.83
 18 Abdollahi, Evan           15 NOVA-CA              4:26.69    4:26.60        
       30.60  1:03.76  1:37.21  2:11.02  2:44.96  3:19.63  3:53.62  4:26.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwickert, Marvin        16 SAC-AZ               4:24.27    4:27.87        
       30.05  1:03.21  1:37.46  2:11.82  2:46.15  3:20.23  3:54.54  4:27.87
 20 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               4:20.72    4:28.25        
       30.00  1:02.90  1:36.58  2:11.03  2:45.42  3:20.26  3:54.57  4:28.25
 21 Townsend, Timothy         17 NOVA-CA              4:53.74Y   4:28.47        
       27.73    59.93  1:34.51  2:09.04  2:43.66  3:19.18  3:53.77  4:28.47
 22 Snodgrass, Michael        16 MVN-CA               4:24.89    4:28.56        
       31.14  1:04.58  1:38.53  2:12.58  2:46.58  3:21.02  3:55.54  4:28.56
 23 Ho, Ethan                 15 SACA-CA              4:51.57Y   4:28.58        
       29.62  1:02.01  1:35.83  2:09.83  2:44.65  3:19.29  3:54.10  4:28.58
 24 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA               4:19.22    4:28.60        
       29.39  1:01.87  1:35.49  2:10.39  2:45.15  3:19.94  3:55.23  4:28.60
 25 Seibert, Steven           15 NOVA-CA              4:52.57Y   4:30.94        
       28.54  1:00.31  1:34.59  2:10.00  2:45.77  3:21.78  3:57.43  4:30.94
 26 Maurer, Mike              17 SCAT-CA              4:17.58    4:31.74        
       30.55  1:04.50  1:38.72  2:13.19  2:48.59  3:23.33  3:58.31  4:31.74
 27 Polivka, Alesh            17 NOVA-CA              4:20.60    4:32.61        
       30.03  1:03.37  1:37.64  2:12.62  2:47.43  3:22.86  3:58.24  4:32.61
 28 Snyder, Colin             16 DA-CA                4:52.20Y   4:33.72        
       30.92  1:04.37  1:38.56  2:13.06  2:47.65  3:23.12  3:58.58  4:33.72
 29 Mallough, Parker          17 NOVA-CA              4:56.46Y   4:34.18        
       31.12  1:05.46  1:40.40  2:15.77  2:51.00  3:26.38  4:00.65  4:34.18
 30 Lopez, Ben                17 FAST-CA              4:51.40Y   4:35.74        
       32.03  1:07.21  1:42.37  2:16.77  2:51.81  3:26.49  4:01.60  4:35.74
 31 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA               4:58.09Y   4:36.14        
       31.78  1:06.27  1:41.06  2:16.58  2:52.31  3:27.54  4:02.25  4:36.14
 32 Koga, James               15 NOVA-CA              4:58.76Y   4:37.70        
       31.32  1:05.87  1:41.58  2:17.10  2:52.56  3:27.82  4:03.28  4:37.70
 33 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA              4:55.91Y   4:38.27        
       31.69  1:05.96  1:41.33  2:16.82  2:52.06  3:27.49  4:03.49  4:38.27
 34 Spaan, Travis             18 AZOT-CA              4:53.14Y   4:38.40        
       30.86  1:05.00  1:39.50  2:14.88  2:50.76  3:27.47  4:03.73  4:38.40
 35 Burress, Spencer          17 SCAT-CA              4:21.06    4:38.77        
       31.43  1:07.00  1:43.32  2:19.02  2:53.95  3:29.00  4:03.80  4:38.77
 36 Lewis, Ricky              17 SET-CA               4:19.70    4:40.09        
       31.19  1:06.46  1:42.46  2:18.62  2:54.82  3:30.74  4:06.53  4:40.09
 37 Bletcher, Eric            18 TCC-CA               4:19.40    4:41.99        
       31.30  1:06.01  1:41.94  2:18.21  2:54.72  3:30.97  4:07.37  4:41.99
 38 Needell, Harry            16 SCAT-CA              4:54.81Y   4:44.37        
       30.97  1:05.74  1:41.69  2:18.57  2:55.92  3:32.90  4:09.49  4:44.37
 39 Bista, Yughe              16 NOVA-CA              4:57.26Y   4:47.94        
       32.00  1:07.40  1:43.53  2:20.24  2:56.35  3:33.76  4:10.95  4:47.94
 40 Goudie, Matt              17 MVN-CA               4:50.55Y   4:51.39        
       31.76  1:07.50  1:44.09  2:21.33  2:59.07  3:36.22  4:14.73  4:51.39
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:48.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:48.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samaniego, Brandon        16 NOVA-CA              8:28.98    8:26.58        
       29.36  1:00.43  1:31.74  2:03.36  2:35.16  3:06.95  3:38.89  4:10.87
     4:42.91  5:15.05  5:47.32  6:19.33  6:51.51  7:23.52  7:55.61  8:26.58
  2 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA              8:43.94    8:50.70        
       29.92  1:01.19  1:33.23  2:05.92  2:39.17  3:12.77  3:46.51  4:20.36
     4:54.89  5:29.01  6:03.44  6:37.67  7:11.75  7:45.97  8:18.72  8:50.70
  3 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              8:58.27    8:53.58        
       30.08  1:02.66  1:35.87  2:09.93  2:44.12  3:18.03  3:52.04  4:26.29
     5:00.25  5:34.18  6:08.12  6:41.91  7:15.52  7:49.22  8:22.24  8:53.58
  4 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               8:58.13    8:57.37        
       30.79  1:03.95  1:37.76  2:12.17  2:46.24  3:20.57  3:54.62  4:28.83
     5:02.90  5:37.20  6:11.28  6:45.22  7:16.99  7:51.92  8:24.59  8:57.37
  5 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA               8:53.61    8:57.69        
       29.31  1:01.17  1:34.23  2:07.30  2:40.79  3:14.84  3:49.04  4:23.17
     4:56.66  5:30.86  6:05.48  6:40.52  7:15.84  7:50.86  8:24.86  8:57.69
  6 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ               8:57.93    8:57.82        
       30.43  1:03.39  1:37.13  2:10.93  2:44.77  3:18.77  3:53.03  4:27.05
     5:01.68  5:35.97  6:10.52  6:44.84  7:18.90  7:52.45  8:25.84  8:57.82
  7 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ               8:42.58    8:59.57        
       30.68  1:04.47  1:38.77  2:12.82  2:46.95  3:21.03  3:54.98  4:28.98
     5:02.95  5:36.86  6:11.07  6:45.25  7:19.44  7:53.94  8:27.70  8:59.57
  8 Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA              9:07.60    9:01.05        
       30.47  1:03.38  1:36.80  2:10.36  2:44.40  3:18.54  3:52.64  4:26.72
     5:01.23  5:35.23  6:10.03  6:44.42  7:18.97  7:53.49  8:27.66  9:01.05
  9 Abdollahi, Evan           15 NOVA-CA              9:13.27    9:03.52        
       31.01  1:04.67  1:39.35  2:13.69  2:48.07  3:22.31  3:56.62  4:30.75
     5:04.80  5:39.16  6:13.66  6:48.05  7:22.46  7:56.93  8:30.97  9:03.52
 10 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              9:30.81    9:03.96        
       29.94  1:02.64  1:36.23  2:10.20  2:44.50  3:18.78  3:53.13  4:27.54
     5:02.36  5:36.92  6:11.85  6:46.72  7:21.60  7:56.11  8:30.71  9:03.96
 11 Fujimoto, Miles           15 MVN-CA               9:16.27    9:08.71        
       31.57  1:06.08  1:40.90  2:15.80  2:51.37  3:25.99  4:00.96  4:35.74
     5:10.79  5:45.95  6:20.34  6:54.65  7:29.52  8:03.09  8:27.26  9:08.71
 12 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA               9:19.64    9:09.98        
       31.34  1:05.32  1:40.06  2:15.10  2:50.18  3:25.53  3:59.83  4:35.16
     5:09.73  5:44.33  6:19.02  6:53.80  7:28.33  8:02.88  8:36.93  9:09.98
 13 Hostal, Jack              15 SAC-AZ               9:01.37    9:12.64        
       31.04  1:04.74  1:39.11  2:13.88  2:47.77  3:21.82  3:55.51  4:30.53
     5:06.12  5:42.26  6:18.73  6:54.62  7:30.39  8:07.30  8:42.34  9:12.64
 14 Schwickert, Marvin        16 SAC-AZ               9:03.71    9:13.05        
       30.59  1:04.43  1:39.62  2:14.22  2:48.82  3:24.37  3:59.89  4:35.68
     5:11.09  5:46.67  6:21.73  6:57.70  7:31.91  8:06.50  8:40.62  9:13.05
 15 Spessert, Joshua          16 FAST-CA              9:37.18    9:13.35        
       30.66  1:04.16  1:38.97  2:14.22  2:50.10  3:25.03  4:00.56  4:35.79
     5:10.55  5:45.54  6:20.92  6:56.07  7:30.46  8:05.38  8:39.99  9:13.35
 16 Lewis, Ricky              17 SET-CA               9:02.73    9:15.86        
       31.08  1:04.79  1:39.42  2:14.42  2:49.81  3:25.71  4:01.76  4:37.28
     5:12.54  5:47.43  6:22.58  6:58.21  7:33.15  8:07.80  8:42.58  9:15.86
 17 Ho, Ethan                 15 SACA-CA              9:24.87    9:17.77        
       30.82  1:04.59  1:39.82  2:14.66  2:50.36  3:25.65  4:01.17  4:36.53
     5:12.36  5:47.89  6:23.33  6:58.42  7:33.99  8:09.02  8:43.95  9:17.77
 18 Snyder, Colin             16 DA-CA                9:39.92    9:24.96        
       30.93  1:04.86  1:40.32  2:15.82  2:51.43  3:27.44  4:03.38  4:39.70
     5:15.65  5:51.54  6:27.74  7:03.57  7:39.40  8:15.07  8:50.86  9:24.96
 19 Nguyen, Mark              15 FAST-CA              9:30.12    9:27.59        
       31.64  1:05.37  1:40.35  2:15.86  2:51.50  3:27.42  4:02.96  4:38.62
     5:14.65  5:51.05  6:27.53  7:03.75  7:40.06  8:16.29  8:52.71  9:27.59
 20 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA               9:37.92    9:29.42        
       31.65  1:06.98  1:42.71  2:18.64  2:54.99  3:31.39  4:07.73  4:44.05
     5:19.84  5:56.10  6:32.27  7:08.46  7:43.30  8:20.22  8:56.15  9:29.42
 21 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA               9:39.97    9:30.72        
       29.52  1:03.25  1:38.55  2:14.17  2:49.81  3:25.67  4:02.28  4:38.68
     5:15.30  5:51.56  6:28.92  7:06.73  7:43.86  8:20.30  8:57.58  9:30.72
 22 Bugash, Nathan            17 LVSC-CA              9:22.71    9:31.52        
       33.12  1:08.52  1:44.33  2:20.45  2:57.61  3:34.32  4:11.24  4:48.01
     5:23.20  5:59.21  6:35.45  7:11.40  7:47.07  8:24.33  8:58.40  9:31.52
 23 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA               9:35.07    9:31.55        
       31.87  1:07.02  1:42.88  2:19.31  2:55.52  3:32.29  4:08.61  4:45.46
     5:21.62  5:57.85  6:33.60  7:09.49  7:45.14  8:21.02  8:57.11  9:31.55
 24 Burress, Spencer          17 SCAT-CA              8:56.25    9:32.92        
       31.97  1:07.29  1:43.14  2:19.41  2:51.64  3:31.94  4:08.40  4:44.49
     5:20.80  5:56.71  6:32.82  7:08.87  7:45.13  8:21.14  8:57.28  9:32.92
 25 Rodriguez, Jake           15 DA-CA                9:34.26    9:33.40        
       30.87  1:05.53  1:41.14  2:16.54  2:52.40  3:28.32  4:04.34  4:40.09
     5:17.46  5:54.78  6:32.17  7:09.54  7:46.42  8:23.94  9:00.38  9:33.40
 26 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 TRA-CA               9:40.48    9:37.53        
       31.48  1:06.08  1:41.98  2:17.34  2:53.41  3:29.90  4:06.49  4:42.86
     5:19.57  5:56.28  6:24.89  7:10.70  7:48.40  8:25.05  9:01.94  9:37.53
 27 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              9:36.27    9:38.61        
       31.58  1:07.29  1:43.81  2:20.79  2:57.31  3:34.06  4:09.96  4:46.73
     5:23.20  5:59.79  6:35.63  7:12.14  7:49.98  8:27.58  9:03.70  9:38.61
 28 Koga, James               15 NOVA-CA             10:45.02Y   9:39.50        
       32.14  1:07.89  1:44.66  2:21.41  2:58.46  3:35.18  4:12.36  4:49.12
     5:26.58  6:03.04  6:40.20  7:17.03  7:54.03  8:30.67  9:04.59  9:39.50
 29 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA              9:32.18    9:39.62        
       30.79  1:05.62  1:40.97  2:16.97  2:53.67  3:30.66  4:07.49  4:45.18
     5:22.06  5:59.28  6:37.02  7:14.15  7:51.14  8:27.95  9:04.71  9:39.62
 30 Mallough, Parker          17 NOVA-CA              9:09.65    9:42.92        
       31.63  1:06.80  1:42.15  2:18.26  2:54.35  3:30.96  4:07.71  4:44.64
     5:22.04  5:58.78  6:35.96  7:13.67  7:51.32  8:28.95  9:06.64  9:42.92
 31 Want, Anderson            15 MVN-CA               9:46.27    9:45.46        
       31.80  1:06.84  1:42.83  2:19.50  2:56.12  3:32.83  4:10.03  4:47.85
     5:25.20  6:02.59  6:40.34  7:17.79  7:55.53  8:32.40  9:09.57  9:45.46
 32 Hendrex, Taven            17 LVSC-CA              9:39.95    9:46.05        
       32.93  1:08.87  1:45.47  2:22.90  3:00.14  3:37.44  4:15.04  4:52.46
     5:29.54  6:07.06  6:44.31  7:20.94  7:57.44  8:33.98  9:10.42  9:46.05
 33 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA              9:20.31    9:46.52        
       32.10  1:07.07  1:42.75  2:18.79  2:55.13  3:31.92  4:09.24  4:46.68
     5:24.54  6:02.08  6:39.72  7:17.74  7:55.59  8:33.00  9:10.63  9:46.52
 34 Fry, Brennen              15 MVN-CA              10:59.34Y   9:49.53        
       32.87  1:08.67  1:46.42  2:23.85  3:01.26  3:38.34  4:15.24  4:52.69
     5:30.93  6:08.27  6:46.07  7:23.49  8:00.83  8:37.64  9:13.57  9:49.53
 35 Bletcher, Eric            18 TCC-CA               8:55.48    9:51.52        
       31.45  1:06.54  1:42.89  2:19.81  2:56.76  3:34.31  4:11.95  4:49.86
     5:28.08  6:06.22  6:44.25  7:22.55  8:00.43  8:38.29  9:15.10  9:51.52
 36 Weber, Yoav               16 NOVA-CA              9:40.58   10:10.25        
       31.96  1:07.56  1:43.77  2:21.21  2:58.47  3:36.67  4:14.87  4:53.92
     5:32.09  6:11.12  6:50.14  7:29.96  8:10.24  8:50.62  9:30.73 10:10.25
 37 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA             10:45.73Y  10:12.01        
       33.03  1:09.99  1:47.73  2:26.42  3:05.22  3:43.45  4:22.59  5:01.23
     5:40.19  6:18.60  6:58.13  7:36.88  8:15.64  8:54.14  9:33.68 10:12.01
 -- Sun, Liyang               15 NOVA-CA              9:40.37         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:02.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA              17:08.08   16:57.01        
       29.31  1:01.72  1:32.49  2:09.04  2:38.30  3:17.18  3:50.77  4:25.22
     4:58.79  5:32.89  6:02.42  6:39.65  7:13.67  7:47.76  8:21.40  8:55.98
     9:30.66 10:04.80 10:39.28 11:14.00 11:48.14 12:22.68 12:57.43 13:31.91
    14:06.11 14:40.62 15:15.28 15:50.03 16:23.74 16:57.01                  
  2 Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA             16:51.75Y  17:04.62        
       30.60  1:04.41  1:38.04  2:12.80  2:47.13  3:21.65  3:55.98  4:30.49
     5:04.66  5:39.24  6:13.77  6:48.21  7:22.70  7:56.95  8:31.09  9:05.38
     9:39.41 10:13.92 10:48.23 11:22.61 11:56.78 12:31.08 13:05.45 13:39.68
    14:13.71 14:48.22 15:22.76 15:57.32 16:31.26 17:04.62                  
  3 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ              16:43.25   17:19.25        
       31.07  1:05.04  1:39.21  2:13.44  2:47.76  3:22.27  3:56.79  4:31.57
     5:06.37  5:41.11  6:15.44  6:49.93  7:24.48  7:59.06  8:33.76  9:08.46
     9:43.47 10:18.43 10:53.83 11:28.80 12:03.88 12:38.87 13:14.28 13:49.73
    14:25.37 15:00.57 15:36.42 16:11.61 16:46.59 17:19.25                  
  4 Fujimoto, Miles           15 MVN-CA              17:43.63   17:20.66        
       31.20  1:05.44  1:40.12  2:15.07  2:49.97  3:24.73  3:59.81  4:35.36
     5:10.68  5:45.57  6:19.89  6:54.58  7:29.37  8:04.14  8:39.24  9:14.00
     9:49.51 10:24.73 10:59.87 11:35.01 12:09.91 12:44.96 13:19.75 13:55.09
    14:30.05 15:04.89 15:39.42 16:14.43 16:48.74 17:20.66                  
  5 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA              17:57.05   17:25.03        
       30.90  1:04.52  1:30.06  2:14.02  2:49.25  3:24.64  4:00.11  4:35.37
     5:10.53  5:45.60  6:20.41  6:55.05  7:30.03  8:04.96  8:40.13  9:15.98
     9:50.98 10:26.05 11:01.00 11:36.17 12:11.61 12:46.29 13:21.55 13:56.88
    14:32.01 15:07.14 15:42.07 16:17.02 16:51.46 17:25.03                  
  6 Spessert, Joshua          16 FAST-CA             17:58.11   17:31.16        
       31.77  1:06.33  1:41.33  2:16.35  2:51.44  3:26.96  4:02.01  4:37.46
     5:12.74  5:48.11  6:23.11  6:58.29  7:33.52  8:08.67  8:43.98  9:19.52
     9:55.11 10:30.57 11:06.04 11:41.79 12:17.15 12:52.77 13:27.74 14:03.04
    14:38.08 15:13.21 15:48.11 16:23.52 16:58.37 17:31.16                  
  7 Hostal, Jack              15 SAC-AZ              17:31.52   17:36.04        
       30.46  1:04.73  1:39.00  2:13.49  2:47.87  3:22.72  3:57.16  4:32.07
     5:06.86  5:41.77  6:16.03  6:50.76  7:25.67  8:01.27  8:36.66  9:12.92
     9:48.92 10:24.86 11:00.79 11:38.03 12:13.41 12:49.70 13:25.69 14:02.75
    14:38.56 15:15.28 15:49.91 16:25.68 17:01.75 17:36.04                  
  8 Snodgrass, Michael        16 MVN-CA              17:34.22   17:38.55        
       30.67  1:04.63  1:38.89  2:13.60  2:48.34  3:23.34  3:58.44  4:33.91
     5:09.36  5:44.90  6:20.26  6:55.82  7:31.22  8:06.54  8:42.22  9:18.06
     9:53.63 10:29.50 11:03.92 11:38.69 12:13.75 12:49.50 13:25.29 14:01.90
    14:37.96 15:14.50 15:50.56 16:27.14 17:03.21 17:38.55                  
  9 Schwickert, Marvin        16 SAC-AZ              18:07.55   17:41.60        
       31.11  1:05.58  1:40.53  2:15.56  2:50.52  3:25.60  4:00.74  4:36.27
     5:11.91  5:47.75  6:22.45  6:58.25  7:33.83  8:10.17  8:45.73  9:21.65
     9:57.37 10:32.59 11:08.80 11:45.31 12:20.62 12:57.11 13:33.16 14:09.31
    14:44.85 15:22.01 15:57.00 16:33.31 16:58.48 17:41.60                  
 10 Snyder, Colin             16 DA-CA               18:23.44   17:41.96        
       30.79  1:04.36  1:39.10  2:14.49  2:49.69  3:25.27  4:00.36  4:35.78
     5:11.50  5:47.50  6:22.95  6:59.42  7:34.83  8:10.30  8:46.45  9:22.21
     9:58.00 10:33.94 11:09.28 11:45.51 12:20.91 12:56.50 13:32.23 14:08.08
    14:43.73 15:19.87 15:55.40 16:31.50 17:07.04 17:41.96                  
 11 Ho, Ethan                 15 SACA-CA             17:51.66   17:47.42        
       31.61  1:06.28  1:42.25  2:17.75  2:53.35  3:29.19  4:05.59  4:40.98
     5:17.06  5:52.63  6:28.43  7:04.49  7:40.55  8:16.15  8:52.00  9:27.74
    10:03.33 10:39.49 11:15.70 11:51.41 12:28.35 13:04.48 13:40.47 14:16.44
    14:53.23 15:29.15 16:04.62 16:39.54 17:14.42 17:47.42                  
 12 Abdollahi, Evan           15 NOVA-CA             17:39.42   17:48.13        
       31.63  1:06.02  1:41.04  2:16.07  2:51.32  3:26.43  4:01.79  4:37.33
     5:13.44  5:49.03  6:24.38  7:00.02  7:35.90  8:11.68  8:47.59  9:23.44
     9:59.45 10:35.31 11:11.33 11:47.39 12:23.36 12:59.51 13:35.74 14:12.42
    14:48.45 15:25.09 16:01.13 16:37.52 17:13.58 17:48.13                  
 13 Burress, Spencer          17 SCAT-CA             18:08.42   17:57.43        
       32.78  1:09.37  1:46.34  2:23.60  3:00.19  3:36.99  4:14.15  4:50.83
     5:27.58  6:04.84  6:41.54  7:18.34  7:54.94  8:31.62  9:07.41  9:43.13
    10:18.59 10:54.06 11:29.40 12:05.10 12:40.49 13:16.32 13:51.66 14:27.29
    15:02.51 15:37.97 16:13.29 16:48.52 17:23.20 17:57.43                  
 14 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA              18:17.59   18:01.12        
       31.49  1:06.77  1:42.16  2:18.39  2:54.42  3:30.86  4:06.83  4:43.47
     5:19.59  5:55.62  6:31.81  7:07.85  7:43.99  8:20.63  8:56.99  9:33.68
    10:09.87 10:46.54 11:22.96 11:59.52 12:35.83 13:12.64 13:48.91 14:25.37
    15:01.62 15:37.96 16:14.14 16:50.52 17:26.41 18:01.12                  
 15 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 TRA-CA              18:41.54   18:12.74        
       32.22  1:07.64  1:43.65  2:19.69  2:55.63  3:31.71  4:08.03  4:44.88
     5:21.43  5:57.90  6:34.58  7:10.84  7:47.69  8:24.62  9:01.40  9:38.54
    10:15.61 10:52.56 11:29.37 12:06.83 12:43.50 13:20.66 13:57.20 14:34.40
    15:10.99 15:47.63 16:24.39 17:01.05 17:37.44 18:12.74                  
 16 Johnson, Jack             15 MVN-CA              18:36.42Y  18:17.36        
       32.78  1:09.66  1:47.06  2:24.35  3:01.77  3:39.25  4:17.01  4:54.60
     5:31.29  6:08.58  6:46.24  7:23.43  7:59.52  8:36.50  9:12.84  9:49.33
    10:25.84 11:01.92 11:38.46 12:14.61 12:50.79 13:26.75 14:02.84 14:39.16
    15:15.01 15:51.46 16:28.66 17:05.89 17:41.54 18:17.36                  
 17 Mallough, Parker          17 NOVA-CA             17:49.75Y  18:26.90        
       32.54  1:08.22  1:44.54  2:20.84  2:57.94  3:34.45  4:12.00  4:48.48
     5:25.40  6:01.68  6:38.49  7:15.54  7:52.26  8:29.05  9:06.09  9:43.40
    10:20.58 10:57.85 11:35.42 12:12.65 12:50.24 13:28.11 14:05.49 14:43.03
    15:20.62 15:58.05 16:36.27 17:13.64 17:50.59 18:26.90                  
 18 Nguyen, Mark              15 FAST-CA             18:12.27   18:28.65        
       31.45  1:06.13  1:41.09  2:17.10  2:53.13  3:29.13  4:05.31  4:42.34
     5:19.05  5:56.29  6:33.35  7:10.28  7:47.09  8:24.79  9:01.88  9:39.36
    10:17.12 10:54.71 11:32.41 12:10.40 12:48.50 13:26.24 14:04.33 14:42.62
    15:20.59 15:58.61 16:36.71 17:14.50 17:51.72 18:28.65                  
 19 Fry, Brennen              15 MVN-CA              18:11.51Y  18:28.81        
       31.71  1:06.79  1:42.61  2:19.41  2:55.45  3:32.68  4:09.18  4:45.83
     5:22.35  5:59.66  6:36.66  7:13.68  7:50.91  8:28.72  9:07.08  9:44.02
    10:21.03 10:58.32 11:34.78 12:11.92 12:49.88 13:26.32 14:02.84 14:38.93
    15:16.06 15:54.71 16:33.02 17:14.35 17:47.95 18:28.81                  
 20 Rodriguez, Jake           15 DA-CA               18:02.92   18:29.15        
       31.77  1:07.94  1:44.15  2:21.09  2:57.64  3:34.74  4:11.61  4:48.63
     5:25.46  6:03.10  6:40.36  7:17.44  7:54.65  8:32.03  9:09.19  9:47.12
    10:24.06 11:01.86 11:39.20 12:16.61 12:53.85 13:31.67 14:09.34 14:46.80
    15:24.30 16:02.74 16:40.62 17:17.99 17:54.94 18:29.15                  
 21 Goudie, Matt              17 MVN-CA              18:17.50Y  18:52.13        
       33.33  1:09.80  1:47.19  2:25.93  3:04.56  3:42.92  4:21.85  5:00.86
     5:39.65  6:19.19  6:56.90  7:35.46  8:13.47  8:52.02  9:29.59 10:06.84
    10:45.00 11:22.20 12:00.65 12:38.40 13:16.13 13:54.11 14:32.33 15:10.85
    15:47.67 16:26.03 17:04.73 17:43.31 18:18.77 18:52.13                  
 22 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA             18:13.88   18:52.76        
       32.83  1:10.07  1:47.20  2:24.41  3:01.27  3:38.70  4:16.27  4:53.93
     5:31.67  6:09.70  6:47.61  7:25.73  7:55.47  8:42.39  9:20.90 10:00.28
    10:38.78 11:17.64 11:56.20 12:35.14 13:12.94 13:51.23 14:29.45 15:08.44
    15:46.17 16:25.22 17:03.18 17:40.34 18:17.23 18:52.76                  
 23 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA             17:51.48Y  19:09.15        
       33.60  1:10.46  1:47.29  2:24.94  3:02.55  3:40.71  4:18.58  4:57.44
     5:35.81  6:14.82  6:52.82  7:31.35  8:09.44  8:47.84  9:26.10 10:04.92
    10:43.04 11:21.81 12:00.04 12:39.25 13:18.41 13:57.55 14:36.23 15:15.07
    15:54.31 16:33.81 17:12.82 17:52.31 18:31.26 19:09.15                  
 24 Weber, Yoav               16 NOVA-CA             18:29.32   19:48.47        
       32.62  1:08.01  1:44.63  2:21.54  2:59.47  3:37.42  4:16.44  4:54.00
     5:33.62  6:12.20  6:51.60  7:31.31  8:11.07  8:51.32  9:30.45 10:11.64
    10:52.12 11:32.63 12:13.18 12:54.98 13:35.64 14:17.97 14:58.33 15:39.84
    16:21.55 17:03.04 17:44.36 18:25.36 19:07.68 19:48.47                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               1:00.38      59.75        
       29.01    59.75                                                      
  2 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               1:00.10    1:00.22        
       29.19  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA              1:01.60    1:00.28        
       30.47  1:00.28                                                      
  4 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              1:01.32    1:01.22        
       29.83  1:01.22                                                      
  5 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA              1:03.52    1:02.46        
       31.28  1:02.46                                                      
  6 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              1:03.42    1:03.17        
       30.90  1:03.17                                                      
  7 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              1:03.47    1:03.83        
       30.88  1:03.83                                                      
  8 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR              1:03.81    1:03.91        
       31.25  1:03.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA              1:04.36    1:03.60        
       30.31  1:03.60                                                      
 10 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               1:04.46    1:04.18        
       31.16  1:04.18                                                      
 11 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              1:04.89    1:04.21        
       31.46  1:04.21                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR              1:05.91    1:04.25        
       31.87  1:04.25                                                      
 13 Fisher, Roland            16 LKWD-CA              1:04.42    1:04.46        
       31.77  1:04.46                                                      
 14 Lewis, Ricky              17 SET-CA               1:05.73    1:04.64        
       31.85  1:04.64                                                      
 15 De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA              1:04.85    1:05.66        
       31.96  1:05.66                                                      
 16 Seibert, Steven           15 NOVA-CA              1:05.49    1:06.67        
       31.64  1:06.67                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               1:00.62    1:00.10        
       29.09  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA                 59.86    1:00.38        
       29.63  1:00.38                                                      
  3 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              1:00.82    1:01.32        
       29.93  1:01.32                                                      
  4 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA              1:01.38    1:01.60        
       31.61  1:01.60                                                      
  5 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              1:04.95    1:03.42        
       31.03  1:03.42                                                      
  6 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              1:05.06    1:03.47        
       30.63  1:03.47                                                      
  7 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA              1:06.28    1:03.52        
       31.47  1:03.52                                                      
  8 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR              1:06.29    1:03.81        
       31.75  1:03.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA                59.30Y   1:04.36        
       30.74  1:04.36                                                      
 10 Fisher, Roland            16 LKWD-CA              1:04.50    1:04.42        
       31.51  1:04.42                                                      
 11 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               1:04.76    1:04.46        
       31.46  1:04.46                                                      
 12 De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA              1:03.03    1:04.85        
       31.20  1:04.85                                                      
 13 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              1:06.26    1:04.89        
       31.70  1:04.89                                                      
 14 Seibert, Steven           15 NOVA-CA                57.83Y   1:05.49        
       31.23  1:05.49                                                      
 15 Lewis, Ricky              17 SET-CA               1:03.55    1:05.73        
       32.40  1:05.73                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR                55.38Y   1:05.91        
       32.67  1:05.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ingram, Hunter            17 NOVA-CA                57.19Y   1:05.97        
       32.39  1:05.97                                                      
 18 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA                58.21Y   1:06.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LeDet, Tyler              15 FSON-CA                57.94Y   1:06.29        
       32.22  1:06.29                                                      
 20 Lee, Marcus               15 NOVA-CA                53.80Y   1:06.31        
       32.07  1:06.31                                                      
 21 Townsend, Timothy         17 NOVA-CA              1:02.34    1:06.40        
       33.01  1:06.40                                                      
 22 Gould, Reese              16 SAC-AZ               1:03.97    1:06.43        
       32.44  1:06.43                                                      
 23 Clason, Anthony           17 SAC-AZ               1:06.00    1:06.62        
       32.44  1:06.62                                                      
 24 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA              1:06.66    1:06.94        
       32.08  1:06.94                                                      
 25 Smith, Tanner             17 DA-CA                1:04.60    1:07.00        
       33.29  1:07.00                                                      
 26 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              1:05.83    1:07.08        
       32.79  1:07.08                                                      
 27 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA              1:04.29    1:07.17        
       32.27  1:07.17                                                      
 28 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                58.04Y   1:07.20        
       32.67  1:07.20                                                      
 29 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA              1:05.61    1:07.28        
       33.21  1:07.28                                                      
 30 Saeedi, Nicholas          15 NOVA-CA                59.06Y   1:07.49        
       33.32  1:07.49                                                      
 31 Giel, Josh                16 SAC-AZ                 58.01Y   1:07.51        
       32.73  1:07.51                                                      
 32 Koga, James               15 NOVA-CA              1:06.63    1:07.68        
       32.91  1:07.68                                                      
 33 Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA                58.38Y   1:07.69        
       32.99  1:07.69                                                      
 34 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              1:06.30    1:07.86        
       33.04  1:07.86                                                      
 35 Hostal, Jack              15 SAC-AZ                 56.79Y   1:07.91        
       33.23  1:07.91                                                      
 36 Lee, Kevin                15 NOVA-CA              1:06.86    1:08.05        
       33.35  1:08.05                                                      
 37 Ness, Alexander           17 SCAT-CA              1:06.79    1:08.19        
       33.25  1:08.19                                                      
 38 Polivka, Alesh            17 NOVA-CA              1:05.92    1:08.31        
       32.91  1:08.31                                                      
 39 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA              1:06.47    1:08.57        
       33.28  1:08.57                                                      
 40 Werwinski, Braeden        17 LVSC-CA                59.08Y   1:08.63        
       33.48  1:08.63                                                      
 41 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA                 58.21Y   1:08.96        
       33.52  1:08.96                                                      
 42 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA              1:07.03    1:09.26        
       34.36  1:09.26                                                      
 43 Garza, Michael            16 NOVA-CA                59.60Y   1:09.80        
       33.93  1:09.80                                                      
 44 Bista, Yughe              16 NOVA-CA                59.44Y   1:10.12        
       33.94  1:10.12                                                      
 45 Chilkunda, Chetan         16 TDPS-OR                59.35Y   1:10.39        
       33.77  1:10.39                                                      
 46 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA                59.16Y   1:10.56        
       34.31  1:10.56                                                      
 47 Faludi, Adam              16 NBS-CA                 58.30Y   1:10.80        
       34.88  1:10.80                                                      
 48 Davis, Slate              17 UN-12-CA               56.43Y   1:12.53        
       35.68  1:12.53                                                      
 -- Youssef, Youssef          17 NOVA-CA                57.97Y        DQ        
       34.18                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.80  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               2:07.11    2:07.12        
       29.82  1:01.51  1:34.72  2:07.12                                    
  2 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              2:14.59    2:15.18        
       31.60  1:05.72  1:41.04  2:15.18                                    
  3 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               2:13.41    2:15.56        
       31.34  1:05.13  1:40.42  2:15.56                                    
  4 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              2:17.60    2:16.30        
       32.15  1:06.43  1:41.79  2:16.30                                    
  5 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              2:18.52    2:17.34        
       31.94  1:06.65  1:42.14  2:17.34                                    
  6 Fisher, Roland            16 LKWD-CA              2:21.57    2:18.83        
       32.86  1:07.92  1:43.48  2:18.83                                    
  7 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              2:20.04    2:19.12        
       32.73  1:07.83  1:43.85  2:19.12                                    
 -- Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA              2:21.57         DQ        
       33.64  1:09.54  1:46.89       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Hernandez, Diego          17 MVN-CA               2:24.48    2:21.22        
       32.39  1:07.46  1:44.75  2:21.22                                    
 10 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA              2:22.48    2:22.19        
       33.72  1:09.60  1:46.36  2:22.19                                    
 11 LeDet, Tyler              15 FSON-CA              2:25.01    2:23.52        
       34.18  1:10.93  1:47.98  2:23.52                                    
 12 Saeedi, Nicholas          15 NOVA-CA              2:24.80    2:23.61        
       33.32  1:09.22  1:46.25  2:23.61                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA              2:24.48    2:24.16        
       34.38  1:11.36  1:49.16  2:24.16                                    
 14 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:24.70    2:24.37        
       34.64  1:10.94  1:47.83  2:24.37                                    
 15 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA               2:24.96    2:26.71        
       33.43  1:10.75  1:49.13  2:26.71                                    
 16 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              2:24.94    2:26.77        
       33.94  1:10.45  1:48.49  2:26.77                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.80  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               2:07.60    2:07.11        
       29.79  1:02.10  1:35.37  2:07.11                                    
  2 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               2:08.27    2:13.41        
       31.23  1:04.84  1:39.32  2:13.41                                    
  3 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              2:11.41    2:14.59        
       32.00  1:06.38  1:41.12  2:14.59                                    
  4 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              2:16.75    2:17.60        
       32.62  1:07.83  1:43.15  2:17.60                                    
  5 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              2:17.68    2:18.52        
       31.72  1:06.64  1:42.91  2:18.52                                    
  6 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              2:20.78    2:20.04        
       32.14  1:07.60  1:43.96  2:20.04                                    
  7 Fisher, Roland            16 LKWD-CA              2:16.07    2:21.57        
       32.52  1:07.45  1:44.22  2:21.57                                    
  7 Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA              2:20.93    2:21.57        
       33.52  1:09.33  1:45.64  2:21.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA              2:19.96    2:22.48        
       33.91  1:09.99  1:46.30  2:22.48                                    
 10 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA              2:27.00    2:24.44        
       32.28  1:08.29  1:46.49  2:24.44                                    
 11 Rodriguez, Javier         15 AZOT-CA              2:26.67    2:24.48        
       33.65  1:09.69  1:47.84  2:24.48                                    
 11 Hernandez, Diego          17 MVN-CA               2:03.65Y   2:24.48        
       33.51  1:09.48  1:47.59  2:24.48                                    
 13 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:21.13    2:24.70        
       34.29  1:09.75  1:47.24  2:24.70                                    
 14 Saeedi, Nicholas          15 NOVA-CA              2:25.20    2:24.80        
       33.76  1:10.30  1:47.59  2:24.80                                    
 15 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              2:22.85    2:24.94        
       33.89  1:09.93  1:47.47  2:24.94                                    
 16 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA               2:27.89    2:24.96        
       32.99  1:10.10  1:48.05  2:24.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeDet, Tyler              15 FSON-CA              2:09.74Y   2:25.01        
       34.55  1:11.82  1:49.02  2:25.01                                    
 18 Abdollahi, Evan           15 NOVA-CA              2:06.56Y   2:25.45        
       34.69  1:11.58  1:49.94  2:25.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gould, Reese              16 SAC-AZ               2:17.63    2:25.64        
       34.04  1:10.60  1:48.11  2:25.64                                    
 20 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA              2:26.04    2:25.96        
       33.64  1:10.18  1:48.15  2:25.96                                    
 21 Giel, Josh                16 SAC-AZ               2:29.61    2:26.77        
       34.20  1:10.74  1:49.03  2:26.77                                    
 22 Miller, Sidney            16 AZOT-CA              2:26.00    2:26.89        
       32.41  1:09.49  1:47.59  2:26.89                                    
 23 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 TRA-CA               2:10.36Y   2:28.04        
       34.46  1:12.00  1:50.51  2:28.04                                    
 24 Spessert, Joshua          16 FAST-CA              2:09.98Y   2:28.09        
       34.81  1:11.80  1:50.23  2:28.09                                    
 25 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              2:24.57    2:29.43        
       35.20  1:12.59  1:50.86  2:29.43                                    
 26 Clason, Anthony           17 SAC-AZ               1:58.59Y   2:29.96        
              1:13.60  1:52.67  2:29.96                                    
 27 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA              2:10.44Y   2:32.76        
       36.04  1:14.99  1:54.59  2:32.76                                    
 28 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA               2:07.52Y   2:32.97        
       35.70  1:14.22  1:54.72  2:32.97                                    
 29 Ness, Alexander           17 SCAT-CA              2:28.90    2:33.49        
       35.66  1:14.16  1:54.60  2:33.49                                    
 30 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:10.00Y   2:34.07        
       35.66  1:14.50  1:54.76  2:34.07                                    
 31 Needell, Harry            16 SCAT-CA              2:26.82    2:36.95        
       35.44  1:15.12  1:56.96  2:36.95                                    
 32 Rivers, Jacob             16 TCC-CA               2:12.62Y   2:37.77        
       35.43  1:14.84  1:56.02  2:37.77                                    
 33 Youssef, Youssef          17 NOVA-CA              2:12.53Y   2:37.94        
       35.90  1:15.27  1:56.73  2:37.94                                    
 34 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA              2:09.56Y   2:39.96        
       35.64  1:15.46  1:57.28  2:39.96                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:15.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA              1:07.19    1:05.08        
       31.25  1:05.08                                                      
  2 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              1:08.70    1:08.27        
       32.69  1:08.27                                                      
  3 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA              1:10.40    1:08.29        
       32.71  1:08.29                                                      
  4 Trichery, Nico            16 NOVA-CA              1:08.92    1:08.46        
       31.85  1:08.46                                                      
  5 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA              1:08.83    1:08.51        
       31.91  1:08.51                                                      
  6 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA               1:08.74    1:08.58        
       32.13  1:08.58                                                      
  7 Sun, Liyang               15 NOVA-CA              1:10.62    1:10.53        
       33.60  1:10.53                                                      
  8 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              1:11.36    1:11.27        
       33.34  1:11.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:11.82    1:09.93        
       33.29  1:09.93                                                      
 10 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA              1:11.68    1:10.19        
       33.51  1:10.19                                                      
 11 Clason, Anthony           17 SAC-AZ               1:11.63    1:10.70        
       32.68  1:10.70                                                      
 12 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               1:11.66    1:10.91        
       34.12  1:10.91                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR              1:11.63    1:10.96        
       34.35  1:10.96                                                      
 14 Mai, Andre                16 UN-07-CA             1:11.80    1:11.22        
       33.49  1:11.22                                                      
 15 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              1:11.86    1:11.42        
       33.63  1:11.42                                                      
 16 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              1:11.78    1:11.54        
       34.13  1:11.54                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.40  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:15.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA              1:05.59    1:07.19        
       31.97  1:07.19                                                      
  2 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              1:08.39    1:08.70        
       32.72  1:08.70                                                      
  3 Tuitama, Tama             18 TRA-CA                 57.69Y   1:08.74        
       32.71  1:08.74                                                      
  4 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA              1:06.74    1:08.83        
       31.84  1:08.83                                                      
  5 Trichery, Nico            16 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:08.92        
       32.26  1:08.92                                                      
  6 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA              1:15.25    1:10.40        
       33.81  1:10.40                                                      
  7 Sun, Liyang               15 NOVA-CA              1:09.45    1:10.62        
       33.62  1:10.62                                                      
  8 Schildwachter, Ryan       18 UN-03-CA             1:05.67    1:11.28        
       33.38  1:11.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              1:11.39    1:11.36        
       32.81  1:11.36                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR              1:07.25    1:11.63        
       34.09  1:11.63                                                      
 10 Clason, Anthony           17 SAC-AZ               1:10.31    1:11.63        
       32.81  1:11.63                                                      
 12 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               1:11.50    1:11.66        
       34.06  1:11.66                                                      
 13 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA              1:07.80    1:11.68        
       33.80  1:11.68                                                      
 14 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              1:13.01    1:11.78        
       34.16  1:11.78                                                      
 15 Mai, Andre                16 UN-07-CA             1:11.49    1:11.80        
       33.88  1:11.80                                                      
 16 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:09.02    1:11.82        
       33.98  1:11.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              1:11.06    1:11.86        
       33.50  1:11.86                                                      
 18 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              1:13.98    1:12.04        
       34.15  1:12.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dinarte, Marco            15 TCC-CA               1:12.42    1:12.07        
       33.98  1:12.07                                                      
 20 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA               1:12.56    1:12.08        
       33.97  1:12.08                                                      
 21 Budka, Conner             17 NOVA-CA              1:10.95    1:12.23        
       33.92  1:12.23                                                      
 22 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               1:10.88    1:12.54        
       33.99  1:12.54                                                      
 23 Hendrex, Taven            17 LVSC-CA              1:14.23    1:12.88        
       34.16  1:12.88                                                      
 24 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA              1:13.11    1:13.15        
       33.31  1:13.15                                                      
 25 Huang, William            18 TCC-CA               1:11.18    1:13.19        
       34.05  1:13.19                                                      
 26 Barillas, Andrew          16 CCAQ-CA              1:14.26    1:13.33        
       34.37  1:13.33                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Dustin            17 SACA-CA              1:14.82    1:13.41        
       33.47  1:13.41                                                      
 28 Lee, Dylan                15 NOVA-CA              1:13.00    1:13.47        
       34.49  1:13.47                                                      
 29 Sun, Colman               15 NOVA-CA              1:15.34    1:13.48        
       34.98  1:13.48                                                      
 30 Garza, Michael            16 NOVA-CA              1:14.10    1:14.09        
       34.63  1:14.09                                                      
 31 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              1:15.04    1:14.24        
       34.82  1:14.24                                                      
 32 Witmer, Harrison          16 SAC-AZ               1:04.23Y   1:15.30        
       34.99  1:15.30                                                      
 33 Bertel, Eli               15 SWRD-CA              1:04.91Y   1:15.67        
       34.74  1:15.67                                                      
 34 Veron, Garrison           15 FSON-CA              1:05.05Y   1:15.69        
       34.25  1:15.69                                                      
 35 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               1:03.83Y   1:15.91        
       35.55  1:15.91                                                      
 35 Ingram, Hunter            17 NOVA-CA              1:05.37Y   1:15.91        
       35.43  1:15.91                                                      
 37 Macias, Lorenzo           15 DA-CA                1:04.10Y   1:16.20        
       36.47  1:16.20                                                      
 38 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR              1:15.29    1:16.42        
       35.37  1:16.42                                                      
 39 Johnson, Jack             15 MVN-CA               1:03.83Y   1:16.64        
       36.29  1:16.64                                                      
 39 Fujimoto, Miles           15 MVN-CA               1:13.19    1:16.64        
       35.83  1:16.64                                                      
 41 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA              1:14.75    1:16.75        
       35.40  1:16.75                                                      
 42 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA              1:12.17    1:17.23        
       36.60  1:17.23                                                      
 43 Gamette, James            16 SCAT-CA              1:11.36    1:17.26        
       36.37  1:17.26                                                      
 44 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA              1:11.60    1:17.96        
       36.61  1:17.96                                                      
 45 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA              1:05.52Y   1:17.99        
       36.88  1:17.99                                                      
 46 Galvan, Michael           16 PDSC-CA              1:05.39Y   1:18.08        
       36.76  1:18.08                                                      
 47 Chou, Daniel              15 WASC-CA              1:06.19Y   1:18.51        
       36.41  1:18.51                                                      
 48 Baljeu, Nicolaas          16 NBS-CA               1:03.89Y   1:18.67        
       36.07  1:18.67                                                      
 48 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              1:13.97    1:18.67        
       36.30  1:18.67                                                      
 50 Bista, Yughe              16 NOVA-CA              1:03.36Y   1:18.88        
       36.79  1:18.88                                                      
 51 Bromby, Josh              17 SET-CA               1:04.86Y   1:19.27        
       36.88  1:19.27                                                      
 52 Ferrara, Carson           16 NOVA-CA              1:05.61Y   1:19.40        
       37.11  1:19.40                                                      
 53 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA               1:04.49Y   1:19.69        
       37.79  1:19.69                                                      
 54 Stovner, Colin            17 NOVA-CA              1:03.61Y   1:20.32        
       36.67  1:20.32                                                      
 55 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              1:04.68Y   1:20.39        
       37.76  1:20.39                                                      
 56 King, Nicholas            16 SET-CA               1:05.37Y   1:20.96        
       36.82  1:20.96                                                      
 -- Morris, Jeffrey           34 LKWD-CA              1:05.22Y  X1:16.77        
       35.68  1:16.77                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Wu, Henry                 18 NOVA-CA              2:25.24    2:20.26        
       32.50  1:07.72  1:44.07  2:20.26                                    
  2 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              2:23.32    2:22.98        
       33.15  1:08.99  1:45.65  2:22.98                                    
  3 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA              2:31.07    2:24.62        
       33.66  1:10.17  1:47.29  2:24.62                                    
  4 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              2:29.84    2:29.59        
       34.57  1:12.42  1:50.95  2:29.59                                    
  5 Sun, Liyang               15 NOVA-CA              2:31.66    2:30.30        
       35.02  1:13.85  1:53.24  2:30.30                                    
  6 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               2:30.40    2:30.77        
       34.48  1:12.80  1:51.58  2:30.77                                    
  7 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              2:32.77    2:33.76        
       35.49  1:13.62  1:53.43  2:33.76                                    
  8 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA              2:32.78    2:33.88        
       36.29  1:15.45  1:55.21  2:33.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR              2:36.27    2:32.79        
       35.09  1:13.07  1:52.42  2:32.79                                    
 10 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               2:36.48    2:33.86        
       34.93  1:13.73  1:53.71  2:33.86                                    
 11 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA               2:36.49    2:34.66        
       34.83  1:13.96  1:55.17  2:34.66                                    
 12 Trichery, Nico            16 NOVA-CA              2:37.78    2:35.21        
       35.14  1:14.09  1:54.72  2:35.21                                    
 13 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              2:37.10    2:36.98        
       34.93  1:14.46  1:55.51  2:36.98                                    
 14 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA               2:39.27    2:37.19        
       35.32  1:15.45  1:56.21  2:37.19                                    
 15 Sun, Colman               15 NOVA-CA              2:39.77    2:37.51        
       35.95  1:15.00  1:55.98  2:37.51                                    
 16 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              2:39.29    2:40.63        
       34.79  1:15.91  1:57.75  2:40.63                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              2:22.68    2:23.32        
       32.83  1:09.15  1:46.45  2:23.32                                    
  2 Wu, Henry                 18 NOVA-CA              2:19.57    2:25.24        
       34.37  1:11.40  1:49.47  2:25.24                                    
  3 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              2:31.05    2:29.84        
       34.22  1:11.77  1:50.86  2:29.84                                    
  4 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               2:29.39    2:30.40        
       34.47  1:12.17  1:51.64  2:30.40                                    
  5 Falcon, Dominic           17 NOVA-CA              2:45.72    2:31.07        
       35.03  1:12.93  1:52.11  2:31.07                                    
  6 Sun, Liyang               15 NOVA-CA              2:31.62    2:31.66        
       34.66  1:13.23  1:53.42  2:31.66                                    
  7 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              2:33.65    2:32.77        
       35.48  1:13.42  1:52.77  2:32.77                                    
  8 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA              2:33.48    2:32.78        
       34.72  1:13.14  1:52.73  2:32.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR              2:27.86    2:36.27        
       36.66  1:15.13  1:55.15  2:36.27                                    
 10 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               2:34.85    2:36.48        
       34.79  1:14.28  1:55.05  2:36.48                                    
 11 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA               2:37.26    2:36.49        
       34.72  1:13.82  1:55.41  2:36.49                                    
 12 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              2:37.30    2:37.10        
       35.02  1:14.96  1:55.65  2:37.10                                    
 13 Trichery, Nico            16 NOVA-CA              2:31.82    2:37.78        
       35.80  1:15.50  1:55.91  2:37.78                                    
 14 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA               2:39.64    2:39.27        
       35.58  1:15.90  1:57.69  2:39.27                                    
 15 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              2:42.12    2:39.29        
       34.81  1:15.20  1:57.31  2:39.29                                    
 16 Sun, Colman               15 NOVA-CA              2:41.99    2:39.77        
       36.38  1:16.32  1:58.06  2:39.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, William            18 TCC-CA               2:35.98    2:39.80        
       34.95  1:14.80  1:57.11  2:39.80                                    
 18 Dinarte, Marco            15 TCC-CA               2:37.88    2:39.89        
       34.35  1:14.21  1:55.77  2:39.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:45.04    2:40.18        
       35.73  1:16.81  1:58.42  2:40.18                                    
 20 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA              2:37.25    2:40.49        
       36.85  1:17.64  1:58.97  2:40.49                                    
 21 Clason, Anthony           17 SAC-AZ               2:34.58    2:40.68        
       36.15  1:16.37  1:58.24  2:40.68                                    
 22 Johnson, Jack             15 MVN-CA               2:43.90    2:40.98        
       37.77  1:19.42  2:01.12  2:40.98                                    
 23 Budka, Conner             17 NOVA-CA              2:35.51    2:41.31        
       35.03  1:14.80  1:57.48  2:41.31                                    
 24 Barillas, Andrew          16 CCAQ-CA              2:41.64    2:41.33        
       35.78  1:15.44  1:58.75  2:41.33                                    
 25 Witmer, Harrison          16 SAC-AZ               2:39.66    2:43.11        
       36.20  1:16.58  1:59.24  2:43.11                                    
 26 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              2:44.13    2:44.16        
       35.87  1:17.19  2:00.44  2:44.16                                    
 27 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              2:26.11Y   2:45.54        
       37.85  1:20.33  2:02.77  2:45.54                                    
 28 Lee, Dylan                15 NOVA-CA              2:40.16    2:45.65        
       35.80  1:16.59  2:00.34  2:45.65                                    
 29 Garza, Michael            16 NOVA-CA              2:40.27    2:46.02        
       37.11  1:18.43  2:01.77  2:46.02                                    
 30 Bertel, Eli               15 SWRD-CA              2:22.95Y   2:46.95        
       36.99  1:19.78  2:03.44  2:46.95                                    
 31 Bista, Yughe              16 NOVA-CA              2:47.13    2:47.19        
       37.08  1:19.30  2:03.41  2:47.19                                    
 32 Morris, Jeffrey           34 LKWD-CA              2:45.71    2:47.46        
       36.72  1:18.24  2:01.85  2:47.46                                    
 33 Tsai, Wesley              15 AZOT-CA              2:23.74Y   2:47.61        
       38.92  1:21.44  2:04.42  2:47.61                                    
 34 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA              2:47.95    2:47.66        
       36.97  1:18.75  2:03.19  2:47.66                                    
 35 Spees, Bradley            15 NOVA-CA              2:42.72    2:47.92        
       36.99  1:19.14  2:03.04  2:47.92                                    
 36 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              2:41.62    2:48.60        
       37.99  1:21.07  2:04.84  2:48.60                                    
 37 Snyder, Colin             16 DA-CA                2:28.32Y   2:48.95        
       38.65  1:21.40  2:05.30  2:48.95                                    
 38 Yoshizaki, Kai            15 JCCW-CA              2:47.61    2:49.16        
       36.35  1:17.81  2:02.73  2:49.16                                    
 39 Mai, John                 15 FAST-CA              2:48.73    2:50.31        
       38.46  1:21.74  2:05.72  2:50.31                                    
 40 Nguyen, Dustin            17 SACA-CA              2:48.89    2:50.36        
       37.04  1:19.98  2:04.07  2:50.36                                    
 41 Tran, Caden               16 NOVA-CA              2:45.88    2:50.41        
       36.66  1:18.62  2:03.17  2:50.41                                    
 42 Gamette, James            16 SCAT-CA              2:35.38    2:50.59        
       37.20  1:19.70  2:04.43  2:50.59                                    
 42 Barrosa, Lucas            15 NOVA-CA              2:22.93Y   2:50.59        
       38.40  1:21.83  2:05.78  2:50.59                                    
 44 Bayan, Ivan               15 LKWD-CA              2:23.52Y   2:50.71        
       38.39  1:21.04  2:05.71  2:50.71                                    
 45 Chou, Daniel              15 WASC-CA              2:48.47    2:51.27        
       38.17  1:21.46  2:07.02  2:51.27                                    
 46 Saeedi, Nicholas          15 NOVA-CA              2:23.53Y   2:51.39        
       38.67  1:22.33  2:06.38  2:51.39                                    
 47 Veron, Garrison           15 FSON-CA              2:49.29    2:51.64        
       39.51  1:23.21  2:07.93  2:51.64                                    
 48 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               2:41.87    2:52.78        
       37.64  1:20.54  2:05.52  2:52.78                                    
 49 Bromby, Josh              17 SET-CA               2:23.48Y   2:53.02        
       37.59  1:20.91  2:06.91  2:53.02                                    
 50 Rodriguez, Jake           15 DA-CA                2:28.41Y   2:53.82        
       38.56  1:23.91  2:09.27  2:53.82                                    
 51 Wong, Alden               15 NOVA-CA              2:49.27    2:53.92        
       38.63  1:21.63  2:07.34  2:53.92                                    
 52 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              2:22.09Y   2:53.99        
       39.28  1:22.82  2:07.53  2:53.99                                    
 53 Baljeu, Nicolaas          16 NBS-CA               2:28.21Y   2:54.16        
       37.62  1:22.18  2:08.39  2:54.16                                    
 54 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA              2:24.64Y   2:54.78        
       39.28  1:22.78  2:07.45  2:54.78                                    
 55 Galvan, Michael           16 PDSC-CA              2:26.11Y   2:54.89        
       38.24  1:22.42  2:08.29  2:54.89                                    
 56 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA               2:28.44Y   2:55.77        
       38.19  1:21.68  2:08.19  2:55.77                                    
 57 Bletcher, Eric            18 TCC-CA               2:29.00Y   2:56.28        
       39.76  1:24.18  2:10.16  2:56.28                                    
 58 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:28.35Y   2:56.55        
       38.62  1:22.57  2:08.79  2:56.55                                    
 59 King, Nicholas            16 SET-CA               2:24.51Y   3:03.12        
       37.18  1:21.20  2:12.22  3:03.12                                    
 -- Edera, Joseph             15 FSON-CA              2:26.32Y        DQ        
       38.25  1:22.00  2:06.91                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.20  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA                56.61      55.09        
       25.98    55.09                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA                57.70      56.88        
       27.32    56.88                                                      
  3 Munoz, Gabriel            18 NOVA-CA                57.38      56.93        
       26.85    56.93                                                      
  4 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA                57.00      57.78        
       27.07    57.78                                                      
  5 Shenkin, Zachary          18 NOVA-CA                58.78      58.84        
       27.78    58.84                                                      
  6 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                58.59      58.95        
       27.91    58.95                                                      
  7 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR                59.07      59.26        
       27.74    59.26                                                      
  8 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                58.88      59.59        
       28.31    59.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA                 59.67      58.47        
       27.59    58.47                                                      
 10 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA                59.58      58.50        
       27.74    58.50                                                      
 11 Ingram, Hunter            17 NOVA-CA                59.39      58.52        
       27.72    58.52                                                      
 12 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                59.61      58.60        
       27.22    58.60                                                      
 13 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA                59.44      59.06        
       28.38    59.06                                                      
 14 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ                 59.54      59.16        
       28.20    59.16                                                      
 15 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA                59.38      59.46        
       28.33    59.46                                                      
 16 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA                59.71      59.54        
       27.63    59.54                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.20  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA                55.20      56.61        
       27.10    56.61                                                      
  2 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA                56.91      57.00        
       26.86    57.00                                                      
  3 Munoz, Gabriel            18 NOVA-CA                56.34      57.38        
       27.15    57.38                                                      
  4 Hitchens, Hunter          18 NOVA-CA                55.65      57.70        
       27.52    57.70                                                      
  5 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                58.77      58.59        
       27.51    58.59                                                      
  6 Shenkin, Zachary          18 NOVA-CA                57.47      58.78        
       27.83    58.78                                                      
  7 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                59.95      58.88        
       27.15    58.88                                                      
  8 Adrian, Spencer           17 TDPS-OR                59.58      59.07        
       27.85    59.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA                59.50      59.38        
       28.20    59.38                                                      
 10 Ingram, Hunter            17 NOVA-CA                57.36      59.39        
       28.07    59.39                                                      
 11 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA                59.00      59.44        
       28.35    59.44                                                      
 12 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ                 58.92      59.54        
       28.04    59.54                                                      
 13 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              1:01.22      59.58        
       28.24    59.58                                                      
 14 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                58.03      59.61        
       27.78    59.61                                                      
 15 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               1:01.08      59.67        
       27.68    59.67                                                      
 16 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA                58.47      59.71        
       27.87    59.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA                59.64    1:00.26        
       28.15  1:00.26                                                      
 18 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA                59.71    1:00.30        
       27.70  1:00.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA                52.79Y   1:00.32        
       28.73  1:00.32                                                      
 20 Venzlaff, Luke            17 AZOT-CA                54.16Y   1:00.77        
       28.77  1:00.77                                                      
 21 Xue, David                16 NOVA-CA              1:02.18    1:00.78        
       28.53  1:00.78                                                      
 22 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               1:01.04    1:00.84        
       29.10  1:00.84                                                      
 23 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA              1:02.97    1:00.94        
       28.39  1:00.94                                                      
 24 Stef, Christian           17 NOVA-CA                58.78    1:01.12        
       28.35  1:01.12                                                      
 25 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA               1:03.04    1:01.29        
       28.77  1:01.29                                                      
 26 Bowman, Andrew            16 SCAT-CA              1:00.85    1:01.67        
       28.79  1:01.67                                                      
 27 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA               1:02.38    1:01.72        
       28.93  1:01.72                                                      
 28 Sabev, Ivan               17 SAC-AZ                 53.42Y   1:01.79        
       29.08  1:01.79                                                      
 29 Huang, William            18 TCC-CA               1:01.43    1:02.19        
       29.05  1:02.19                                                      
 30 Lin, Jeffrey              17 NOVA-CA              1:01.98S   1:02.27        
       28.78  1:02.27                                                      
 31 Smith, Tanner             17 DA-CA                1:01.14    1:02.35        
       28.90  1:02.35                                                      
 32 Williams, Boston          18 SCAT-CA                58.95    1:02.45        
       28.79  1:02.45                                                      
 33 Ferrara, Carson           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.86    1:02.66        
       29.12  1:02.66                                                      
 34 Yang, Aaron               15 FAST-CA              1:01.85    1:02.68        
       29.43  1:02.68                                                      
 35 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA              1:02.71    1:02.82        
       29.31  1:02.82                                                      
 36 Youssef, Youssef          17 NOVA-CA              1:02.08    1:02.89        
       29.02  1:02.89                                                      
 37 Maurer, Mike              17 SCAT-CA              1:00.17    1:02.91        
       29.42  1:02.91                                                      
 38 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA              1:01.48    1:02.96        
       29.36  1:02.96                                                      
 39 Leech, Sean               17 SET-CA               1:02.31    1:03.21        
       29.04  1:03.21                                                      
 40 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA              1:03.19    1:03.63        
       29.99  1:03.63                                                      
 41 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              1:02.88    1:03.78        
       29.80  1:03.78                                                      
 42 Lewis, Ricky              17 SET-CA                 55.60Y   1:03.89        
       29.33  1:03.89                                                      
 43 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA              1:02.70    1:04.45        
       29.98  1:04.45                                                      
 44 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ                 53.75Y   1:04.50        
       30.22  1:04.50                                                      
 45 Fisher, Roland            16 LKWD-CA                54.44Y   1:04.74        
       29.85  1:04.74                                                      
 46 Miller, Sidney            16 AZOT-CA                55.23Y   1:05.11        
       29.56  1:05.11                                                      
 47 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                54.54Y   1:05.13        
       29.91  1:05.13                                                      
 48 Samardzija, Luka          15 UN-11-CA               55.64Y   1:05.41        
       30.09  1:05.41                                                      
 49 Lee, Dylan                15 NOVA-CA              1:03.08    1:05.51        
       30.43  1:05.51                                                      
 50 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA                55.58Y   1:05.57        
       30.64  1:05.57                                                      
 51 Tran, Caden               16 NOVA-CA              1:02.77    1:06.58        
       30.46  1:06.58                                                      
 52 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              1:02.44    1:08.15        
       30.43  1:08.15                                                      
 -- De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA                59.98     X59.90        
       27.47    59.90                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA              2:11.38    2:05.73        
       28.42    59.47  1:32.55  2:05.73                                    
  2 Shenkin, Zachary          18 NOVA-CA              2:11.70    2:07.54        
       28.66  1:00.42  1:33.84  2:07.54                                    
  3 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               2:10.20    2:07.93        
       28.59  1:00.30  1:33.27  2:07.93                                    
  4 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               2:11.43    2:10.70        
       29.58  1:02.02  1:35.72  2:10.70                                    
  5 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               2:12.55    2:11.08        
       29.15  1:02.18  1:36.37  2:11.08                                    
  6 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              2:11.51    2:11.79        
       29.23  1:02.49  1:36.72  2:11.79                                    
  7 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA              2:12.79    2:12.35        
       29.24  1:03.65  1:38.64  2:12.35                                    
  8 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA              2:11.82    2:13.20        
       29.51  1:03.17  1:38.80  2:13.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA              2:15.13    2:09.04        
       28.85  1:01.22  1:34.68  2:09.04                                    
 10 Maurer, Mike              17 SCAT-CA              2:16.69    2:11.09        
       30.24  1:03.62  1:37.07  2:11.09                                    
 11 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ               2:12.86    2:12.06        
       29.70  1:02.19  1:36.38  2:12.06                                    
 12 Samaniego, Brandon        16 NOVA-CA              2:15.77    2:14.28        
       29.77  1:03.95  1:39.31  2:14.28                                    
 13 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              2:15.51    2:14.31        
       30.75  1:04.59  1:38.99  2:14.31                                    
 14 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              2:17.88    2:16.08        
       31.20  1:05.28  1:40.72  2:16.08                                    
 15 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA               2:18.36    2:16.81        
       29.63  1:04.03  1:40.05  2:16.81                                    
 16 Yang, Aaron               15 FAST-CA              2:17.95    2:28.83        
       30.65  1:07.63  1:49.20  2:28.83                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brune, Noah               16 MVN-CA               2:04.74    2:07.37        
       29.38  1:02.09  1:34.73  2:07.37                                    
  2 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               2:11.51    2:10.20        
       28.84  1:01.79  1:35.54  2:10.20                                    
  3 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA              2:05.02    2:11.38        
       29.50  1:02.11  1:36.85  2:11.38                                    
  4 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               2:13.80    2:11.43        
       30.20  1:03.44  1:37.39  2:11.43                                    
  5 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              2:13.14    2:11.51        
       30.01  1:03.25  1:37.35  2:11.51                                    
  6 Shenkin, Zachary          18 NOVA-CA              2:05.30    2:11.70        
       29.27  1:01.78  1:36.09  2:11.70                                    
  7 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA              2:09.95    2:11.82        
       29.73  1:02.88  1:38.10  2:11.82                                    
  8 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               2:14.92    2:12.55        
       29.99  1:03.58  1:38.10  2:12.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA              2:10.17Y   2:12.79        
       28.84  1:02.12  1:37.76  2:12.79                                    
 10 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ               2:10.49    2:12.86        
       29.99  1:03.41  1:37.49  2:12.86                                    
 11 Holton, Stuart            16 NOVA-CA              2:09.38    2:15.13        
       30.19  1:04.72  1:39.71  2:15.13                                    
 12 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              2:13.37    2:15.51        
       30.73  1:04.43  1:39.57  2:15.51                                    
 13 Samaniego, Brandon        16 NOVA-CA              2:10.08    2:15.77        
       30.17  1:03.78  1:39.85  2:15.77                                    
 14 Maurer, Mike              17 SCAT-CA              2:10.99    2:16.69        
       30.18  1:04.49  1:40.36  2:16.69                                    
 15 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              2:20.05    2:17.88        
       31.66  1:06.26  1:42.18  2:17.88                                    
 16 Yang, Aaron               15 FAST-CA              2:18.67    2:17.95        
       30.07  1:05.20  1:40.81  2:17.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA               2:14.72    2:18.36        
       29.53  1:04.03  1:40.44  2:18.36                                    
 18 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              2:14.91    2:18.63        
       30.90  1:05.59  1:41.76  2:18.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhu, Felix                16 NOVA-CA              1:59.37Y   2:19.22        
       30.97  1:06.47  1:42.37  2:19.22                                    
 20 Huang, William            18 TCC-CA               2:18.49    2:19.34        
       30.17  1:04.16  1:40.75  2:19.34                                    
 21 Spessert, Joshua          16 FAST-CA              2:22.13    2:19.68        
       31.02  1:06.04  1:42.48  2:19.68                                    
 22 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA               2:19.31    2:19.95        
       30.43  1:05.65  1:41.82  2:19.95                                    
 23 Sabev, Ivan               17 SAC-AZ               1:58.90Y   2:20.42        
       31.32  1:07.18  1:43.64  2:20.42                                    
 24 Colomer, Nico             18 CITI-CA              2:15.06    2:21.49        
       30.99  1:06.96  1:43.86  2:21.49                                    
 25 Goh, Ryan                 16 MVN-CA               2:20.52    2:21.76        
       31.52  1:07.68  1:44.51  2:21.76                                    
 26 Youssef, Youssef          17 NOVA-CA              2:24.92    2:23.20        
       30.76  1:06.18  1:44.38  2:23.20                                    
 27 Ferrara, Carson           16 NOVA-CA              2:19.62    2:23.61        
       30.42  1:06.37  1:44.17  2:23.61                                    
 28 Lewis, Ricky              17 SET-CA               2:06.43Y   2:24.36        
       31.39  1:07.34  1:45.28  2:24.36                                    
 29 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA              2:23.10    2:25.18        
       31.81  1:08.83  1:46.82  2:25.18                                    
 30 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              2:19.32    2:25.67        
       32.06  1:09.13  1:47.10  2:25.67                                    
 31 Seibert, Steven           15 NOVA-CA              2:08.92Y   2:25.89        
       31.28  1:06.82  1:46.44  2:25.89                                    
 32 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:26.72    2:26.03        
       32.70  1:10.39  1:48.89  2:26.03                                    
 33 Schwickert, Marvin        16 SAC-AZ               2:20.69    2:26.59        
       31.81  1:09.64  1:48.38  2:26.59                                    
 34 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA               2:26.69    2:26.65        
       32.12  1:09.51  1:48.09  2:26.65                                    
 35 Bugash, Nathan            17 LVSC-CA              2:06.19Y   2:26.78        
       32.96  1:10.32  1:48.28  2:26.78                                    
 36 Melin, Dylan              16 SAC-AZ               2:00.16Y   2:27.39        
       31.26  1:08.17  1:47.34  2:27.39                                    
 37 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA              2:23.61    2:28.19        
       32.45  1:09.20  1:47.99  2:28.19                                    
 38 Brown, Roger              15 CITI-CA              2:05.24Y   2:28.31        
       30.87  1:06.51  1:45.63  2:28.31                                    
 39 Walker, Frankie           16 MVN-CA               2:27.18    2:28.80        
       32.85  1:09.96  1:48.83  2:28.80                                    
 40 Tran, Caden               16 NOVA-CA              2:27.43    2:29.62        
       30.97  1:05.29  1:43.31  2:29.62                                    
 41 LeDet, Tyler              15 FSON-CA              2:10.00Y   2:29.74        
       30.78  1:07.26  1:46.93  2:29.74                                    
 42 Werwinski, Braeden        17 LVSC-CA              2:10.04Y   2:29.99        
       31.20  1:07.90  1:47.26  2:29.99                                    
 43 Bletcher, Eric            18 TCC-CA               2:19.86    2:31.45        
       31.40  1:09.53  1:49.87  2:31.45                                    
 44 Bayan, Ivan               15 LKWD-CA              2:07.09Y   2:31.66        
       33.86  1:12.45  1:54.01  2:31.66                                    
 45 Galvan, Michael           16 PDSC-CA              2:08.59Y   2:33.16        
       33.80  1:13.01  1:51.20  2:33.16                                    
 46 Spees, Bradley            15 NOVA-CA              2:25.44    2:33.42        
       32.56  1:11.06  1:51.21  2:33.42                                    
 47 Gonzalez, Christian       16 LKWD-CA              2:09.34Y   2:35.26        
       32.52  1:10.06  1:51.84  2:35.26                                    
 48 Fisher, Roland            16 LKWD-CA              2:03.13Y   2:41.06        
       32.38  1:11.29  1:55.35  2:41.06                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:24.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA              2:10.46    2:07.42        
       27.17  1:00.50  1:37.51  2:07.42                                    
  2 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA              2:14.37    2:10.94        
       29.49  1:03.16  1:41.96  2:10.94                                    
  3 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               2:13.91    2:11.04        
       28.60  1:01.32  1:40.50  2:11.04                                    
  4 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               2:13.68    2:12.67        
       28.21  1:03.46  1:42.63  2:12.67                                    
  5 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              2:14.80    2:14.12        
       28.32  1:04.44  1:43.50  2:14.12                                    
  6 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA              2:14.90    2:14.36        
       28.63  1:02.43  1:43.54  2:14.36                                    
  7 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               2:15.03    2:14.65        
       28.93  1:04.02  1:43.56  2:14.65                                    
  8 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA              2:13.39    2:15.49        
       29.31  1:04.00  1:44.61  2:15.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA              2:15.24    2:11.08        
       28.81  1:04.40  1:42.28  2:11.08                                    
 10 Wu, Henry                 18 NOVA-CA              2:15.56    2:13.76        
       28.93  1:07.51  1:43.75  2:13.76                                    
 11 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA              2:16.85    2:15.00        
       28.29  1:06.71  1:43.49  2:15.00                                    
 12 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               2:18.67    2:15.71        
       29.10  1:04.07  1:44.00  2:15.71                                    
 13 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              2:17.44    2:16.01        
       29.53  1:05.58  1:44.44  2:16.01                                    
 14 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ               2:20.01    2:18.90        
       28.60  1:05.34  1:47.43  2:18.90                                    
 15 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              2:19.58    2:19.54        
       29.31  1:06.29  1:46.62  2:19.54                                    
 16 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA              2:19.09    2:19.81        
       29.01  1:07.11  1:50.11  2:19.81                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.90  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:24.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA              2:08.05    2:10.46        
       26.97  1:03.57  1:40.72  2:10.46                                    
  2 Abdollahi, Ryan           16 NOVA-CA              2:13.25    2:13.39        
       28.97  1:03.31  1:42.80  2:13.39                                    
  3 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               2:13.36    2:13.68        
       28.09  1:03.68  1:42.83  2:13.68                                    
  4 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               2:12.57    2:13.91        
       28.88  1:02.00  1:41.86  2:13.91                                    
  5 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA              2:15.32    2:14.37        
       29.05  1:03.13  1:43.58  2:14.37                                    
  6 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              2:15.67    2:14.80        
       28.15  1:04.06  1:43.53  2:14.80                                    
  7 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA              2:10.52    2:14.90        
       28.51  1:03.51  1:44.70  2:14.90                                    
  8 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               2:19.23    2:15.03        
       28.56  1:03.65  1:43.05  2:15.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheng, Jonathan           18 NOVA-CA              2:07.63    2:15.24        
       28.95  1:05.90  1:45.16  2:15.24                                    
 10 Wu, Henry                 18 NOVA-CA              1:52.00Y   2:15.56        
       29.35  1:08.08  1:45.07  2:15.56                                    
 11 Su, Arnold                16 NOVA-CA              2:13.86    2:16.85        
       29.05  1:08.37  1:44.80  2:16.85                                    
 12 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              2:16.75    2:17.44        
       29.60  1:05.96  1:44.97  2:17.44                                    
 13 Walters, Braden           15 SAC-AZ               2:17.68    2:18.67        
       30.23  1:06.36  1:46.50  2:18.67                                    
 14 Mykkanen, Christopher     17 NOVA-CA              1:54.25Y   2:19.09        
       28.89  1:06.60  1:49.58  2:19.09                                    
 15 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              2:19.38    2:19.58        
       30.01  1:06.80  1:46.76  2:19.58                                    
 16 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ               2:21.96    2:20.01        
       28.48  1:06.28  1:49.06  2:20.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA              2:00.89Y   2:20.87        
       28.84  1:05.21  1:47.61  2:20.87                                    
 18 Nguyen, Josh              17 TDPS-OR              2:22.77    2:20.96        
       31.52  1:10.68  1:48.81  2:20.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              2:20.42    2:21.04        
       30.20  1:07.72  1:49.95  2:21.04                                    
 20 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:22.69    2:21.87        
       30.16  1:08.83  1:49.56  2:21.87                                    
 21 Sheen, Justin             17 FAST-CA              2:21.57    2:23.38        
       29.31  1:07.92  1:46.43  2:23.38                                    
 22 Dinarte, Marco            15 TCC-CA               2:20.86    2:23.72        
       30.03  1:08.50  1:49.55  2:23.72                                    
 23 Schwickert, Marvin        16 SAC-AZ               2:20.97    2:23.84        
       30.78  1:07.46  1:51.54  2:23.84                                    
 24 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA              2:05.09Y   2:23.87        
       29.65  1:08.66  1:53.36  2:23.87                                    
 25 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              2:23.80    2:24.64        
       30.60  1:07.86  1:51.31  2:24.64                                    
 26 Johnson, Jack             15 MVN-CA               2:00.68Y   2:24.77        
       31.56  1:09.06  1:51.14  2:24.77                                    
 27 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              2:17.22    2:25.19        
       30.57  1:09.07  1:50.76  2:25.19                                    
 28 Spees, Bradley            15 NOVA-CA              2:04.63Y   2:25.73        
       30.42  1:08.93  1:52.61  2:25.73                                    
 29 Trichery, Nico            16 NOVA-CA              2:23.63    2:25.91        
       30.94  1:09.93  1:50.56  2:25.91                                    
 30 Koga, James               15 NOVA-CA              2:04.28Y   2:26.41        
       30.86  1:08.29  1:52.10  2:26.41                                    
 31 Ferrara, Carson           16 NOVA-CA              2:22.93    2:26.75        
       29.68  1:09.47  1:52.11  2:26.75                                    
 32 Clason, Anthony           17 SAC-AZ               2:00.18Y   2:26.80        
       32.48  1:11.42  1:52.30  2:26.80                                    
 32 Sun, Colman               15 NOVA-CA              2:05.82Y   2:26.80        
       31.56  1:13.86  1:53.23  2:26.80                                    
 34 Bertel, Eli               15 SWRD-CA              2:07.20Y   2:27.03        
       32.13  1:10.80  1:52.73  2:27.03                                    
 35 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:06.01Y   2:27.46        
       31.41  1:08.52  1:53.96  2:27.46                                    
 36 Lee, Dylan                15 NOVA-CA              2:04.20Y   2:28.72        
       29.86  1:09.98  1:52.96  2:28.72                                    
 37 Saeedi, Nicholas          15 NOVA-CA              2:05.96Y   2:28.97        
       31.48  1:09.17  1:54.33  2:28.97                                    
 38 Gamette, James            16 SCAT-CA              2:22.27    2:28.99        
       31.93  1:11.81  1:55.16  2:28.99                                    
 39 Maurer, Mike              17 SCAT-CA              2:06.49Y   2:29.03        
       30.76  1:12.45  1:57.74  2:29.03                                    
 40 Smith, Tanner             17 DA-CA                2:19.48    2:29.08        
       30.61  1:10.29  1:56.56  2:29.08                                    
 41 Fisher, Roland            16 LKWD-CA              2:02.71Y   2:29.54        
       30.78  1:07.41  1:55.75  2:29.54                                    
 42 Sabev, Ivan               17 SAC-AZ               2:06.11Y   2:30.54        
       31.07  1:10.96  1:55.97  2:30.54                                    
 43 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               2:03.73Y   2:31.33        
       32.12  1:12.74  1:55.96  2:31.33                                    
 44 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              2:23.63    2:31.87        
       31.71  1:10.80  1:55.14  2:31.87                                    
 45 Bowman, Andrew            16 SCAT-CA              2:21.75    2:31.97        
       30.24  1:09.34  1:56.45  2:31.97                                    
 -- Gould, Reese              16 SAC-AZ               2:06.37Y        DQ        
       31.33  1:09.24  1:58.25                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:13.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:13.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               4:44.63    4:37.50        
       29.01  1:02.39  1:36.61  2:10.33  2:50.94  3:32.52  4:05.54  4:37.50
  2 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA              4:44.62    4:43.21        
       29.42  1:02.14  1:40.23  2:17.88  2:59.04  3:41.07  4:12.17  4:43.21
  3 Samaniego, Brandon        16 NOVA-CA              4:52.40    4:44.72        
       30.51  1:03.84  1:40.67  2:16.79  3:00.06  3:41.83  4:14.02  4:44.72
  4 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               4:46.92    4:45.02        
       29.58  1:03.34  1:40.57  2:18.25  2:59.51  3:41.31  4:13.93  4:45.02
  5 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               4:49.46    4:46.99        
       29.81  1:02.58  1:39.76  2:17.33  2:58.83  3:40.92  4:14.02  4:46.99
  6 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              4:51.16    4:49.02        
       30.07  1:03.89  1:42.06  2:19.65  3:00.84  3:42.39  4:15.68  4:49.02
  7 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA              4:54.15    4:51.95        
       30.64  1:06.04  1:43.25  2:19.72  3:02.50  3:45.67  4:19.40  4:51.95
  8 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              4:51.41    4:56.31        
       31.21  1:05.66  1:43.71  2:21.65  3:06.21  3:50.41  4:23.78  4:56.31
B - Final
  9 Schwickert, Marvin        16 SAC-AZ               4:55.51    4:50.70        
       30.89  1:06.11  1:43.92  2:20.66  3:03.53  3:46.61  4:18.50  4:50.70
 10 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:56.75    4:52.93        
       30.90  1:05.56  1:44.93  2:23.50  3:06.32  3:49.26  4:21.57  4:52.93
 11 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA               4:54.16    4:54.40        
       28.92  1:02.55  1:39.63  2:16.37  3:00.38  3:45.84  4:20.54  4:54.40
 12 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ               5:00.15    4:59.53        
       31.35  1:07.02  1:47.39  2:26.46  3:12.60  3:57.86  4:29.29  4:59.53
 13 Abdollahi, Evan           15 NOVA-CA              4:58.05    4:59.73        
       33.02  1:10.90  1:50.19  2:27.08  3:10.51  3:53.98  4:27.96  4:59.73
 14 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              4:59.37    5:00.18        
       30.68  1:05.67  1:46.82  2:27.05  3:09.45  3:52.95  4:27.26  5:00.18
 15 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA               4:56.64    5:00.76        
       30.48  1:04.86  1:45.98  2:24.96  3:08.70  3:53.07  4:27.48  5:00.76
 16 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              4:58.32    5:06.52        
       30.69  1:05.55  1:45.23  2:23.46  3:09.88  3:56.58  4:32.04  5:06.52
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:13.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:13.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bathurst, Christian       17 CITI-CA              4:40.63    4:44.62        
       28.97  1:02.06  1:41.16  2:18.34  3:00.12  3:41.55  4:13.67  4:44.62
  2 Mickelson, McKay          16 TRA-CA               4:42.62    4:44.63        
       29.79  1:04.43           2:14.23  2:55.08  3:36.83  4:11.29  4:44.63
  3 Rosen, Aaron              15 SAC-AZ               4:43.92    4:46.92        
       29.16  1:03.14  1:40.73  2:18.34  3:00.26  3:42.17  4:15.07  4:46.92
  4 Matheson, Daniel          15 SAC-AZ               4:51.17    4:49.46        
       30.17  1:02.97  1:40.95  2:18.57  2:59.89  3:41.91  4:16.12  4:49.46
  5 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              4:50.32    4:51.16        
       30.53  1:04.92  1:43.97  2:21.97  3:03.02  3:43.85  4:17.41  4:51.16
  6 Cho, Joshua               15 NOVA-CA              4:53.88    4:51.41        
       30.80  1:04.88  1:42.06  2:18.45  3:03.13  3:47.43  4:20.05  4:51.41
  7 Samaniego, Brandon        16 NOVA-CA              4:46.58    4:52.40        
       30.30  1:04.58  1:41.86  2:18.92  3:04.11  3:47.10  4:19.84  4:52.40
  8 Tu, Kevin                 17 NOVA-CA              4:45.10    4:54.15        
       30.01  1:04.27  1:42.35  2:18.96  3:01.77  3:45.55  4:20.24  4:54.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Read, Jordan              18 TRA-CA               4:52.11    4:54.16        
       28.92  1:02.47  1:39.88  2:17.14  3:00.62  3:46.32  4:21.07  4:54.16
 10 Schwickert, Marvin        16 SAC-AZ               4:55.22    4:55.51        
       30.97  1:06.36  1:45.15  2:22.26  3:05.92  3:50.12  4:23.16  4:55.51
 11 Francis, Jaden            16 TRA-CA               5:03.68    4:56.64        
       30.10  1:04.90  1:45.61  2:23.88  3:07.22  3:50.74  4:24.31  4:56.64
 12 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:55.01    4:56.75        
       30.54  1:04.87  1:44.02  2:22.06  3:06.45  3:50.51  4:24.43  4:56.75
 13 Abdollahi, Evan           15 NOVA-CA              4:20.33Y   4:58.05        
       33.11  1:10.53  1:48.61  2:25.83  3:08.51  3:51.29  4:25.17  4:58.05
 14 Woodsum II, Kenneth       16 NOVA-CA              5:12.06    4:58.32        
       29.93  1:03.87  1:42.94  2:20.24  3:05.74  3:52.05  4:26.00  4:58.32
 15 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              5:00.35    4:59.37        
       30.26  1:05.29  1:46.57  2:25.96  3:08.63  3:52.02  4:26.35  4:59.37
 16 Weed, Max                 17 SAC-AZ               5:00.08    5:00.15        
       31.32  1:07.62  1:48.24  2:27.94  3:13.47  3:58.71  4:30.36  5:00.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA              4:59.19    5:00.68        
       31.39  1:06.62  1:46.98  2:27.53  3:11.45  3:57.82  4:30.82  5:00.68
 18 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              5:01.24    5:01.34        
       31.67  1:06.59  1:44.99  2:22.72  3:07.62  3:52.77  4:27.50  5:01.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              5:09.41    5:01.87        
       30.72  1:07.61  1:46.91  2:24.29  3:09.26  3:54.14  4:28.82  5:01.87
 20 Tupponce, Dawson          17 SAC-AZ               4:57.87    5:02.19        
       30.63  1:05.40  1:47.54  2:27.60  3:11.57  3:56.25  4:30.21  5:02.19
 21 Snodgrass, Michael        16 MVN-CA               4:54.72    5:02.25        
       31.43  1:07.41  1:47.09  2:25.93  3:09.02  3:52.55  4:28.58  5:02.25
 22 Miao, Jared               16 BLUE-CA              5:00.04    5:02.72        
       31.31  1:07.78  1:48.08  2:26.95  3:10.25  3:54.67  4:29.96  5:02.72
 23 Johnson, Jack             15 MVN-CA               5:07.18    5:03.16        
       32.33  1:10.07  1:50.61  2:28.88  3:12.24  3:55.86  4:31.22  5:03.16
 24 Bernstein, Jackson        15 NOVA-CA              5:01.77    5:03.49        
       32.38  1:08.90  1:48.16  2:26.41  3:11.08  3:56.31  4:30.52  5:03.49
 25 Weis, Mercer              15 TCC-CA               5:09.94    5:06.23        
       31.86  1:09.30  1:49.90  2:29.64  3:11.93  3:55.75  4:31.81  5:06.23
 26 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 NOVA-CA              4:58.97    5:06.25        
       31.69  1:09.25  1:50.40  2:29.59  3:12.03  3:54.27  4:30.75  5:06.25
 27 Fujimoto, Miles           15 MVN-CA               5:11.37    5:07.50        
       32.71  1:09.56  1:51.67  2:32.79  3:16.39  4:00.62  4:35.33  5:07.50
 28 Spessert, Joshua          16 FAST-CA              5:08.53    5:08.46        
       31.59  1:06.69  1:47.13  2:26.50  3:13.83  4:01.09  4:35.96  5:08.46
 29 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              5:02.33    5:09.50        
       32.44  1:09.12  1:53.02  2:34.41  3:18.32  4:02.33  4:36.89  5:09.50
 30 Hostal, Jack              15 SAC-AZ               4:28.82Y   5:09.92        
       33.11  1:11.94  1:51.03  2:27.96  3:15.16  4:02.12  4:36.35  5:09.92
 31 Sabev, Ivan               17 SAC-AZ               4:25.16Y   5:12.87        
       32.24  1:08.31  1:50.57  2:31.25  3:17.46  4:02.46  4:38.36  5:12.87
 32 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA               4:32.63Y   5:12.95        
       30.26  1:07.04  1:49.38  2:32.26  3:15.95  4:00.48  4:37.90  5:12.95
 33 Bayan, Ivan               15 LKWD-CA              4:34.30Y   5:13.59        
       33.56  1:12.49  1:55.92  2:36.07  3:21.59  4:05.49  4:40.48  5:13.59
 34 Werwinski, Braeden        17 LVSC-CA              4:32.22Y   5:14.35        
       31.03  1:09.17  1:51.01  2:30.92  3:17.61  4:07.03  4:41.63  5:14.35
 35 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              5:13.23    5:15.45        
       31.62  1:07.23  1:47.35  2:25.96  3:14.83  4:03.15  4:39.31  5:15.45
 36 Spees, Bradley            15 NOVA-CA              5:08.70    5:15.51        
       31.81  1:09.95  1:52.26  2:32.93  3:18.57  4:04.57  4:40.49  5:15.51
 37 Koga, James               15 NOVA-CA              4:26.22Y   5:15.78        
       32.61  1:10.88  1:51.46  2:31.29  3:16.73  4:03.81  4:40.96  5:15.78
 38 Burress, Spencer          17 SCAT-CA              4:59.54    5:17.34        
       31.86  1:10.01  1:50.68  2:30.34  3:18.13  4:06.53  4:42.36  5:17.34
 39 Clason, Anthony           17 SAC-AZ               4:30.79Y   5:18.39        
       32.48  1:11.91  1:52.41  2:32.87  3:17.34  4:02.31  4:40.73  5:18.39
 40 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA              4:33.97Y   5:18.75        
       34.39  1:13.29  1:52.90  2:31.43  3:20.99  4:09.47  4:44.58  5:18.75
 41 Amiset, Max               17 LKWD-CA              4:32.88Y   5:19.44        
       32.18  1:08.86  1:54.04  2:37.14  3:22.89  4:07.08  4:44.27  5:19.44
 42 Saeedi, Nicholas          15 NOVA-CA              4:33.00Y   5:20.14        
       33.17  1:10.98  1:51.39  2:30.69  3:17.27  4:04.36  4:42.87  5:20.14
 43 Bugash, Nathan            17 LVSC-CA              4:35.34Y   5:22.18        
       33.10  1:10.41  1:52.24  2:33.79  3:22.66  4:12.99  4:49.14  5:22.18
 44 Weber, Yoav               16 NOVA-CA              4:35.75Y   5:28.31        
       33.33  1:13.10  1:56.13  2:36.90  3:23.96  4:12.12  4:50.14  5:28.31
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:00.80  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:00.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:36.46    1:39.00        
     1) Slusiewicz, Sean 16             2) Lou, Shawn 17                  
     3) Hitchens, Hunter 18             4) Falcon, Dominic 17             
       24.66    49.50  1:14.41  1:39.00                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:40.30    1:40.36        
     1) Lou, Brian 15                   2) Cortes, Albe 18                
     3) Schreiber, Jason 16             4) Huynh, Aaron 17                
       24.12    49.09  1:15.15  1:40.36                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:39.63    1:42.38        
     1) Cho, Joshua 15                  2) Wu, Henry 18                   
     3) Munoz, Gabriel 18               4) Mykkanen, Christopher 17       
       27.30    52.67  1:17.65  1:42.38                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:41.85    1:42.89        
     1) Shirakata, Ike 17               2) Colomer, Nico 18               
     3) Brown, Roger 15                 4) Bathurst, Christian 17         
       25.50    51.34  1:17.49  1:42.89                                    
  5 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   1:42.81    1:44.32        
     1) Melin, Dylan 16                 2) Gould, Reese 16                
     3) Weed, Max 17                    4) Walters, Braden 15             
       25.31    51.14  1:18.11  1:44.32                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:45.09    1:44.99        
     1) Hernandez, Diego 17             2) Forsythe, Jack 17              
     3) Johnson, Jack 15                4) Goudie, Matt 17                
       25.76    51.52  1:19.04  1:44.99                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:41.42    1:45.96        
     1) Lee, Dylan 15                   2) Sun, Colman 15                 
     3) Ferrara, Carson 16              4) Lee, Kevin 15                  
       26.48    52.98  1:19.49  1:45.96                                    
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:41.12    1:46.10        
     1) Burress, Spencer 17             2) Ness, Alexander 17             
     3) Bowman, Andrew 16               4) Gamette, James 16              
       27.09    53.63  1:20.00  1:46.10                                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:47.44    1:46.47        
     1) Bayan, Ivan 15                  2) Padilla, Oscar 15              
     3) Gonzalez, Christian 16          4) Castro, Cameron 17             
       27.27    54.36  1:21.34  1:46.47                                    
 10 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:47.53    1:46.60        
     1) Michelsen, Jake 16              2) Snyder, Colin 16               
     3) Macias, Lorenzo 15              4) Smith, Tanner 17               
       26.40    52.50  1:21.48  1:46.60                                    
 11 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:45.07    1:46.74        
     1) Chen, Joeseph 17                2) LeDet, Tyler 15                
     3) Jang, Patrick 15                4) De Vera, Elijah 16             
       26.76    53.42  1:21.52  1:46.74                                    
 12 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:46.33    1:47.24        
     1) Sorenson, Matt 17               2) King, Nicholas 16              
     3) Lewis, Ricky 17                 4) Bromby, Josh 17                
       26.46    53.14  1:19.84  1:47.24                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:48.65    1:47.36        
     1) Francis, Kai 15                 2) Fuentes, Daniel 16             
     3) Keegan, Sean 17                 4) Smith, Ethan 16                
       27.33    53.95  1:20.77  1:47.36                                    
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:52.87    1:48.40        
     1) Huang, William 18               2) Bletcher, Eric 18              
     3) Weis, Mercer 15                 4) Dinarte, Marco 15              
       27.55    53.95  1:21.86  1:48.40                                    
 15 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:52.19    1:48.75        
     1) Lopez, Ben 17                   2) Spessert, Joshua 16            
     3) Brown, Seamus 16                4) Yang, Aaron 15                 
       27.30    55.45  1:22.65  1:48.75                                    
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:50.11    1:49.03        
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) Ho, Ethan 15                   
     3) Nguyen, Dustin 17               4) Lee, Jefferson 17              
       25.70    53.34  1:21.55  1:49.03                                    
 17 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   1:46.92    1:49.79        
     1) Giel, Josh 16                   2) Hostal, Jack 15                
     3) Sabev, Ivan 17                  4) Gartin, Grey 14                
       27.99    54.70  1:22.05  1:49.79                                    
 18 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:40.34    1:52.25        
     1) Rodriguez, Kobe 17              2) Arias, Joshua 15               
     3) Galvan, Michael 16              4) Brunett, Dylan 15              
       27.29    55.69  1:24.53  1:52.25                                    
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:54.01    1:52.53        
     1) Hernandez, Eduardo 16           2) De Loera, Jorge 17             
     3) Fisher, Roland 16               4) Amiset, Max 17                 
       29.32    56.64  1:24.05  1:52.53                                    
 20 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:53.01    1:53.55        
     1) Fujimoto, Miles 15              2) Fry, Brennen 15                
     3) Walker, Frankie 16              4) Want, Anderson 15              
       28.43    56.08  1:24.56  1:53.55                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:21.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:21.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   3:40.20    3:40.43        
     1) Rosen, Aaron 15                 2) Weed, Max 17                   
     3) Walters, Braden 15              4) Melin, Dylan 16                
       27.08    55.48  1:22.42  1:50.85  2:17.54  2:46.93  3:12.87  3:40.43
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:40.70    3:41.70        
     1) Cortes, Albe 18                 2) Huynh, Aaron 17                
     3) Schreiber, Jason 16             4) Lou, Brian 15                  
       26.58    54.77  1:20.91  1:49.98  2:17.14  2:47.63  3:13.51  3:41.70
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:41.95    3:44.23        
     1) Shirakata, Ike 17               2) Colomer, Nico 18               
     3) Brown, Roger 15                 4) Bathurst, Christian 17         
       27.23    56.24  1:23.19  1:52.08  2:19.56  2:49.81  3:15.99  3:44.23
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:55.01    3:52.82        
     1) Castro, Cameron 17              2) Gonzalez, Christian 16         
     3) Padilla, Oscar 15               4) Fisher, Roland 16              
       27.97    56.13  1:23.79  1:54.47  2:22.25  2:53.45  3:21.52  3:52.82
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:53.67    3:55.06        
     1) Lopez, Ben 17                   2) Yeh, Kenneth 16                
     3) Brown, Seamus 16                4) Yang, Aaron 15                 
       28.07    58.54  1:26.59  1:56.69  2:25.38  2:55.93  3:23.72  3:55.06
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:46.75    3:56.78        
     1) Hernandez, Diego 17             2) Forsythe, Jack 17              
     3) Fry, Brennen 15                 4) Fujimoto, Miles 15             
       26.71    56.26  1:23.23  1:54.56  2:23.50  2:56.70  3:25.42  3:56.78
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:05.85    3:57.60        
     1) Weis, Mercer 15                 2) Bletcher, Eric 18              
     3) Huang, William 18               4) Dinarte, Marco 15              
       29.39  1:01.61  1:29.39  1:59.72  2:27.80  2:59.66  3:27.34  3:57.60
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:56.99    3:58.46        
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 17               2) Smith, Ethan 16                
     3) Emery, Jerome 16                4) Fuentes, Daniel 16             
       28.51  1:00.50  1:27.98  1:58.37  2:28.00  3:00.42  3:27.90  3:58.46
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:01.90    3:59.27        
     1) Jang, Patrick 15                2) Veron, Garrison 15             
     3) Chen, Joeseph 17                4) LeDet, Tyler 15                
       30.53  1:01.50           1:18.33  1:30.65  3:01.15  3:28.63  3:59.27
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:29.56Y   4:00.45        
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) Ho, Ethan 15                   
     3) Lee, Jefferson 17               4) Nguyen, Dustin 17              
       29.46  1:00.39  1:28.38  1:59.45  2:27.29  2:58.62  3:27.97  4:00.45
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:06.43    4:05.02        
     1) Hernandez, Eduardo 16           2) Bayan, Ivan 15                 
     3) De Loera, Jorge 17              4) Dy, Brenden 16                 
       29.23  1:00.91  1:29.34  1:59.96  2:28.49  3:00.33  3:31.16  4:05.02
 12 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   3:52.10    4:05.33        
     1) Clason, Anthony 17              2) Gray, Ryan 14                  
     3) Witmer, Harrison 16             4) Giel, Josh 16                  
       27.68    58.46  1:29.44  2:03.23  2:32.57  3:05.46  3:33.79  4:05.33
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:02.74    4:05.86        
     1) Goudie, Matt 17                 2) Johnson, Jack 15               
     3) Walker, Frankie 16              4) Want, Anderson 15              
       28.18    58.48  1:27.44  1:59.79  2:29.40  3:01.53  3:32.12  4:05.86
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:51.48    4:08.30        
     1) Nguyen, Nam 15                  2) Bromby, Josh 17                
     3) Pham, Justin 17                 4) King, Nicholas 16              
       29.92  1:02.67  1:33.10  2:07.01  2:36.31  3:09.22  3:37.53  4:08.30
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:27.20  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:27.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:34.04    7:59.24        
     1) Hitchens, Hunter 18             2) Slusiewicz, Sean 16            
     3) Ingram, Hunter 17               4) Koustik, Andrew 18             
       28.14    58.85  1:29.18  1:58.58  2:25.41  2:56.67  3:27.21  3:57.34
     4:25.29  4:55.24  5:26.35  5:58.03  6:26.88  6:59.15  7:32.18  7:59.24
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        7:42.82    8:08.73        
     1) Tu, Kevin 17                    2) Cho, Joshua 15                 
     3) Stef, Christian 17              4) Mykkanen, Christopher 17       
       29.25  1:00.17  1:31.36  2:01.90  2:30.39  3:02.09  3:35.46  4:07.84
     4:36.55  5:08.95  5:41.34  6:11.68  6:39.19  7:09.54  7:39.92  8:08.73
  3 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   7:56.65    8:08.81        
     1) Weed, Max 17                    2) Walters, Braden 15             
     3) Melin, Dylan 16                 4) Rosen, Aaron 15                
       27.81    57.40  1:28.52  1:58.68  2:26.31  2:57.56  3:29.73  4:01.53
     4:29.84  5:01.83  5:34.99  6:06.58  6:34.15  7:04.88  7:37.21  8:08.81
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:18.93    8:16.31        
     1) Shirakata, Ike 17               2) Colomer, Nico 18               
     3) Fuentes, Daniel 16              4) Brown, Roger 15                
       28.12    58.47  1:29.05  1:59.35  2:27.26  2:57.88  3:30.11  4:01.68
     4:29.56  5:01.03  5:34.55  6:08.30  6:37.73  7:10.03  7:43.55  8:16.31
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            8:24.09    8:18.35        
     1) Yeh, Kenneth 16                 2) Brown, Seamus 16               
     3) Spessert, Joshua 16             4) Yang, Aaron 15                 
       28.82    59.69  1:31.33  2:02.87  2:30.63  3:02.02  3:34.63  4:06.54
     4:36.06  5:08.75  5:42.17  6:15.79  6:43.36  7:14.90  7:47.39  8:18.35
  6 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          8:34.17    8:29.45        
     1) Snyder, Colin 16                2) Michelsen, Jake 16             
     3) Rodriguez, Jake 15              4) Smith, Tanner 17               
       29.39  1:00.78  1:33.69  2:06.49  2:34.38  3:06.01  3:39.43  4:12.48
     4:42.82  5:16.39  5:51.28  6:23.17  6:51.54  7:22.64  7:55.72  8:29.45
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         8:08.65    8:34.28        
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 15            2) Huynh, Aaron 17                
     3) Schreiber, Jason 16             4) Lou, Brian 15                  
       29.38  1:03.05  1:38.95  2:14.22  2:42.96  3:16.21  3:50.51  4:24.09
     4:53.00  5:25.46  5:57.85  6:29.80  6:58.69  7:30.35  8:02.92  8:34.28
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:00.40    8:34.98        
     1) Bowman, Andrew 16               2) Maurer, Mike 17                
     3) Ness, Alexander 17              4) Williams, Boston 18            
       29.49  1:01.08  1:34.55  2:07.51  2:36.52  3:08.81  3:42.43  4:15.74
     4:45.36  5:17.98  5:51.75  6:25.76  6:54.31  7:27.38  8:01.58  8:34.98
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:32.61    8:35.14        
     1) Hernandez, Eduardo 16           2) Gonzalez, Christian 16         
     3) De Loera, Jorge 17              4) Castro, Cameron 17             
       30.02  1:03.20  1:38.75  2:14.23  2:43.07  3:15.61  3:49.49  4:22.92
     4:52.19  5:25.29  5:59.09  6:32.30  7:00.38  7:31.15  8:04.30  8:35.14
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:18.81    8:35.32        
     1) Fujimoto, Miles 15              2) Goudie, Matt 17                
     3) Snodgrass, Michael 16           4) Hernandez, Diego 17            
       29.91  1:02.16  1:35.94  2:08.23  2:37.90  3:10.94  3:45.95  4:21.14
     4:49.80  5:22.11  5:55.59  6:29.06  6:57.22  7:29.50  8:02.51  8:35.32
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  8:14.90    8:38.14        
     1) Sorenson, Matt 17               2) Leech, Sean 17                 
     3) Lewis, Ricky 17                 4) Nguyen, Nam 15                 
       28.78  1:00.38  1:33.47  2:06.00  2:35.25  3:08.89  3:43.29  4:16.77
     4:45.81  5:17.02  5:48.94  6:20.25  6:50.58  7:25.05  8:01.68  8:38.14
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           8:25.68    8:42.32        
     1) De Vera, Elijah 16              2) LeDet, Tyler 15                
     3) Veron, Garrison 15              4) Jang, Patrick 15               
       28.33    58.84  1:30.61  2:03.27  3:40.11  4:12.71  4:43.84  5:17.50
     5:52.09  6:25.57                    6:57.55  7:33.06  8:08.08  8:42.32
 13 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   8:22.05    8:48.03        
     1) Giel, Josh 16                   2) Schwickert, Marvin 16          
     3) Matheson, Daniel 15             4) Gray, Ryan 14                  
       29.61  1:03.10  1:38.80  2:14.66  2:42.98  3:15.30  3:48.79  4:20.91
     4:48.77  5:20.22  5:52.34  6:24.52  6:57.39  7:33.79  8:11.21  8:48.03
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:57.01    8:48.70        
     1) Smith, Ethan 16                 2) Amano, David 16                
     3) Emery, Jerome 16                4) Fischer, Jack 15               
       29.71  1:02.49  1:36.70  2:09.50  2:39.84  3:13.76  3:49.56  4:24.40
     4:54.79  5:28.83  6:04.99  6:41.06  7:10.65  7:43.04  8:16.11  8:48.70
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            7:41.77Y   9:02.44        
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) Ho, Ethan 15                   
     3) Lee, Jefferson 17               4) Nguyen, Dustin 17              
       30.80  1:05.10  1:40.16  2:13.46           2:34.26  2:43.43  3:16.67
     3:50.57  4:23.90  6:03.90  6:39.20  7:09.23  7:43.95  8:22.31  9:02.44
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:52.36    9:02.95        
     1) Forsythe, Jack 17               2) Fry, Brennen 15                
     3) Walker, Frankie 16              4) Johnson, Jack 15               
       28.65  1:01.56  1:36.31  2:10.98  2:42.42  3:17.70  3:55.10  4:31.25
     5:03.31  5:38.82  6:15.92  6:51.32  7:21.56  7:55.61  8:30.59  9:02.95
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         8:55.78    9:03.12        
     1) Fisher, Roland 16               2) Bayan, Ivan 15                 
     3) Dy, Brenden 16                  4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       30.35  1:03.60  1:38.93  2:14.29  2:44.00  3:17.04  3:51.27  4:24.87
     4:56.56  5:33.11  6:12.32  6:51.72  7:21.27  7:54.75  8:30.67  9:03.12
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:25.10  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.89    1:50.02        
     1) Cho, Joshua 15                  2) Wu, Henry 18                   
     3) Munoz, Gabriel 18               4) Slusiewicz, Sean 16            
       29.67    59.87  1:26.29  1:50.02                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:54.32    1:51.09        
     1) Tu, Kevin 17                    2) Falcon, Dominic 17             
     3) Hitchens, Hunter 18             4) Lou, Shawn 17                  
       29.14  1:00.42  1:26.39  1:51.09                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:54.60    1:52.44        
     1) Brown, Roger 15                 2) Shirakata, Ike 17              
     3) Bathurst, Christian 17          4) Colomer, Nico 18               
       30.12  1:00.50  1:27.04  1:52.44                                    
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:58.84    1:52.51        
     1) Huynh, Aaron 17                 2) Schreiber, Jason 16            
     3) Lou, Brian 15                   4) Cortes, Albe 18                
       29.67  1:00.89  1:27.52  1:52.51                                    
  5 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   1:55.97    1:56.43        
     1) Gould, Reese 16                 2) Rosen, Aaron 15                
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 17             4) Weed, Max 17                   
       30.54  1:03.31  1:30.79  1:56.43                                    
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.06    1:58.84        
     1) Weis, Mercer 15                 2) Dinarte, Marco 15              
     3) Huang, William 18               4) Bletcher, Eric 18              
       31.90  1:04.90  1:32.57  1:58.84                                    
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:06.80    1:59.34        
     1) Hernandez, Diego 17             2) Johnson, Jack 15               
     3) Forsythe, Jack 17               4) Goudie, Matt 17                
       30.45  1:04.56  1:33.65  1:59.34                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:54.90    1:59.84        
     1) Seibert, Steven 15              2) Sun, Colman 15                 
     3) Ferrara, Carson 16              4) Lee, Kevin 15                  
       30.80  1:05.10  1:33.79  1:59.84                                    
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:49.82    1:59.88        
     1) Frater, Leighton 15             2) Jang, Patrick 15               
     3) De Vera, Elijah 16              4) LeDet, Tyler 15                
       30.96  1:05.59  1:33.26  1:59.88                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:07.36    2:00.57        
     1) Fisher, Roland 16               2) De Loera, Jorge 17             
     3) Castro, Cameron 17              4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       31.30  1:06.20  1:34.40  2:00.57                                    
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:58.50    2:01.00        
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) Nguyen, Dustin 17              
     3) Lee, Jefferson 17               4) Ho, Ethan 15                   
       38.41  1:04.35  1:33.87  2:01.00                                    
 12 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:04.78    2:01.27        
     1) Ness, Alexander 17              2) Gamette, James 16              
     3) Maurer, Mike 17                 4) Bowman, Andrew 16              
       32.34  1:06.69  1:35.44  2:01.27                                    
 13 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:57.63    2:01.56        
     1) Lewis, Ricky 17                 2) Sorenson, Matt 17              
     3) Bromby, Josh 17                 4) King, Nicholas 16              
       31.93  1:05.39  1:34.27  2:01.56                                    
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:01.55    2:01.94        
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 17               2) Fischer, Jack 15               
     3) Amano, David 16                 4) Smith, Ethan 16                
       31.84  1:06.73  1:35.90  2:01.94                                    
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:10.47    2:06.05        
     1) Bayan, Ivan 15                  2) Amiset, Max 17                 
     3) Gonzalez, Christian 16          4) Hernandez, Eduardo 16          
       32.31  1:07.65  1:37.04  2:06.05                                    
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:11.72    2:06.57        
     1) Brunett, Dylan 15               2) Galvan, Michael 16             
     3) Rodriguez, Kobe 17              4) Arias, Joshua 15               
       33.10  1:07.38  1:38.26  2:06.57                                    
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   1:59.03         DQ        
     1) Walters, Braden 15              2) Clason, Anthony 17             
     3) Matheson, Daniel 15             4) Schwickert, Marvin 16          
       30.49  1:02.71  1:30.85       DQ                                    
 -- Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:02.06         DQ        
     1) Smith, Tanner 17                2) Macias, Lorenzo 15             
     3) Snyder, Colin 16                4) Michelsen, Jake 16             
       31.03  1:05.15  1:33.14       DQ                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:17.14         DQ        
     1) Want, Anderson 15               2) Fujimoto, Miles 15             
     3) Snodgrass, Michael 16           4) Walker, Frankie 16             
       35.91  1:10.33  1:40.83       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:05.30  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:05.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.85    3:58.51        
     1) Cho, Joshua 15                  2) Falcon, Dominic 17             
     3) Koustik, Andrew 18              4) Slusiewicz, Sean 16            
       29.89  1:01.63  1:33.95  2:09.90  2:36.79  3:05.91  3:30.88  3:58.51
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.97    4:00.39        
     1) Tu, Kevin 17                    2) Wu, Henry 18                   
     3) Munoz, Gabriel 18               4) Ingram, Hunter 17              
       30.31  1:01.11  1:32.52  2:08.41  2:35.67  3:06.47  3:32.53  4:00.39
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:03.11    4:06.85        
     1) Brown, Roger 15                 2) Shirakata, Ike 17              
     3) Bathurst, Christian 17          4) Colomer, Nico 18               
       30.75  1:03.59  1:34.72  2:10.38  2:37.56  3:09.53  3:37.16  4:06.85
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:57.85    4:07.95        
     1) Woodsum II, Kenneth 16          2) Trichery, Nico 16              
     3) Shenkin, Zachary 18             4) Cheng, Jonathan 18             
       30.80  1:03.58  1:36.43  2:13.42  2:40.70  3:12.19  3:39.27  4:07.95
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:04.95    4:08.13        
     1) Huynh, Aaron 17                 2) Schreiber, Jason 16            
     3) Lou, Brian 15                   4) Cortes, Albe 18                
       31.18  1:05.47  1:37.49  2:13.40           2:36.72  3:38.71  4:08.13
  6 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   4:07.39    4:11.13        
     1) Gould, Reese 16                 2) Rosen, Aaron 15                
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 17             4) Melin, Dylan 16                
       31.46  1:04.49  1:38.32  2:16.69  2:44.62  3:16.48  3:42.92  4:11.13
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        4:07.87    4:20.39        
     1) Koga, James 15                  2) Sun, Liyang 15                 
     3) Ferrara, Carson 16              4) Lee, Kevin 15                  
       32.51  1:07.61  1:41.26  2:19.18  2:49.17  3:23.43  3:50.85  4:20.39
  8 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:25.05    4:21.47        
     1) Smith, Tanner 17                2) Macias, Lorenzo 15             
     3) Snyder, Colin 16                4) Michelsen, Jake 16             
       33.25  1:07.06  1:42.68  2:21.59  2:50.90  3:24.69  3:51.32  4:21.47
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:18.29    4:22.19        
     1) Frater, Leighton 15             2) Jang, Patrick 15               
     3) De Vera, Elijah 16              4) LeDet, Tyler 15                
       32.16  1:06.31  1:41.92  2:22.11  2:50.71  3:23.41  3:50.92  4:22.19
 10 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:17.63    4:23.89        
     1) Lewis, Ricky 17                 2) Sorenson, Matt 17              
     3) Leech, Sean 17                  4) King, Nicholas 16              
       31.97  1:04.76  1:39.21  2:18.87  2:47.52  3:23.39  3:51.24  4:23.89
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:22.31    4:25.08        
     1) Fisher, Roland 16               2) De Loera, Jorge 17             
     3) Castro, Cameron 17              4) Hernandez, Eduardo 16          
       31.92  1:04.83  1:40.33  2:21.59  2:51.37  3:25.98  3:53.27  4:25.08
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:14.97    4:25.18        
     1) Hernandez, Diego 17             2) Fujimoto, Miles 15             
     3) Snodgrass, Michael 16           4) Forsythe, Jack 17              
       31.43  1:05.55  1:41.41  2:22.59  2:51.81  3:27.37  3:54.16  4:25.18
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:28.46    4:27.01        
     1) Spessert, Joshua 16             2) Mai, John 15                   
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 16                 4) Yang, Aaron 15                 
       33.79  1:09.16  1:45.64  2:26.83  2:56.24  3:30.26  3:57.32  4:27.01
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:25.01    4:27.95        
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 17               2) Fischer, Jack 15               
     3) Amano, David 16                 4) Fuentes, Daniel 16             
       33.02  1:08.83  1:44.75  2:25.77  2:55.93  3:30.40  3:58.11  4:27.95
 15 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:04.73    4:28.77        
     1) Ness, Alexander 17              2) Gamette, James 16              
     3) Maurer, Mike 17                 4) Williams, Boston 18            
       32.98  1:08.79  1:44.76  2:27.20  2:56.70  3:29.96  3:57.23  4:28.77
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:15.26    4:32.72        
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 15            2) Miller, Sidney 16              
     3) Venzlaff, Luke 17               4) Spaan, Travis 18               
       31.63  1:05.81  1:46.53  2:33.85  3:02.67  3:36.19  4:03.19  4:32.72
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:27.08    4:36.37        
     1) Bayan, Ivan 15                  2) Amiset, Max 17                 
     3) Gonzalez, Christian 16          4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       34.16  1:10.69  1:47.44  2:28.21  2:58.29  3:34.66  4:04.01  4:36.37
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:31.71    4:37.22        
     1) Goudie, Matt 17                 2) Johnson, Jack 15               
     3) Walker, Frankie 16              4) Fry, Brennen 15                
       35.82  1:12.97  1:48.29  2:28.72  2:59.72  3:37.28  4:05.04  4:37.22
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:31.26         DQ        
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) Nguyen, Dustin 17              
     3) Lee, Jefferson 17               4) Ho, Ethan 15                   
       33.11  1:07.99  1:41.26  2:21.14  2:51.79  3:26.97  3:54.34       DQ
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                     NT    1:05.68        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe          15 DA-CA                     NT    2:15.76        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA                    NT    4:55.43        
  2 Kezelman, Leila           13 COTO-CA                   NT    5:08.52        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt            17 SET-CA                    NT    4:38.68        
  2 Joe, Brandon              14 COTO-CA                   NT    4:59.94        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack             15 MVN-CA                    NT    9:49.33        
  2 Silberman, Danyelle       14 SET-CA                    NT   10:06.46        
  3 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA                   NT   10:35.57        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:13.82        
  2 Hartline, Garrett         13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:16.87        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA                   NT      35.95        
  2 Weijland, Nolan            9 SACA-CA                   NT      44.01        
  3 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA                   NT      44.77        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          16 NOVA-CA                   NT      25.98        
  2 Hahn, Layla               11 NOVA-CA                   NT      38.13        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Requested Spit Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Emily               15 COTO-CA                   NT    1:11.04        
  2 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:20.66