2018 SCS/SMSC Junior Olympics - Meet Results

2018 SCS/SMSC Junior Olympics
7/25/2018 - 7/29/2018
Santa Maria, CA United States
Updated: 7/29/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Santa Maria Swim Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/29/2018 01:26 PM
    2018 SCS/SANTA MARIA Junior Olympic Summer Champs, Sanction #: S18-205     
                          Paul Nelson Aquatic Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                   30.01      30.06 'SJO   
  2 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                  32.43      31.64 'SJO   
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                   32.49      32.08 'SJO   
  4 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                   32.77      32.71 'SJO   
  5 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                   33.13      33.01 'SJO   
  6 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                   33.06      33.19 'SJO   
  7 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                    33.47      33.27 'SJO   
  8 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK                   32.83      33.32 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                   34.16      33.25 'SJO   
 10 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   34.47      33.33 'SJO   
 11 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                   34.42      33.49 'SJO   
 12 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                     34.01      33.56 'SJO   
 13 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                   34.80      34.35 'SJO   
 14 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                   34.81      34.73 'SJO   
 15 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD                   34.27      35.31 'SJO   
 16 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                    34.70      35.65 'SJO   
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                   29.99      30.01 q'SJO  
  2 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                  33.28      32.43 q'SJO  
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                   31.75      32.49 q'SJO  
  4 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                   32.66      32.77 q'SJO  
  5 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK                   33.62      32.83 q'SJO  
  6 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                   33.78      33.06 q'SJO  
  7 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                   33.38      33.13 q'SJO  
  8 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                    32.91      33.47 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                     34.35      34.01 q'SJO  
 10 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                   34.33      34.16 q'SJO  
 11 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD                   34.17      34.27 q'SJO  
 12 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                   34.31      34.42 q'SJO  
 13 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   34.50      34.47 q'SJO  
 14 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                    35.15      34.70 q'SJO  
 15 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                   34.94      34.80 q'SJO  
 16 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                   34.76      34.81 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                   35.51      34.97 'SJO   
 18 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC                   35.32      35.14 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                   34.99      35.18 'SJO   
 20 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                   34.20      35.23 'SJO   
 21 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                   35.63      35.26 'SJO   
 22 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                   35.65      35.43 'SJO   
 23 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                   35.12      35.57 'SJO   
 24 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR                   35.36      35.74 'SJO   
 24 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                   36.18      35.74 'SJO   
 26 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                    34.30      35.83 'SJO   
 27 Zhang, Isabella K          9 ROSE                   35.85      36.09 'SJO   
 28 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL                    36.05      36.13 'SJO   
 29 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                   35.93      36.67        
 30 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC                   36.16      36.87        
 31 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE                   36.03      37.66        
 -- Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                   33.23         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 1:05.57    1:04.61 'SJO   
       31.25  1:04.61                                                      
  2 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 1:10.99    1:09.36 'SJO   
       33.28  1:09.36                                                      
  3 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                 1:10.47    1:10.21 'SJO   
       34.18  1:10.21                                                      
  4 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                1:11.71    1:10.69 'SJO   
       34.04  1:10.69                                                      
  5 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                 1:12.30    1:12.03 'SJO   
       34.33  1:12.03                                                      
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 1:14.56    1:14.01 'SJO   
       35.84  1:14.01                                                      
  7 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                 1:13.98    1:14.09 'SJO   
       35.96  1:14.09                                                      
  8 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   1:13.57    1:15.28 'SJO   
       35.63  1:15.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 1:15.33    1:13.49 'SJO   
       35.19  1:13.49                                                      
 10 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 1:15.61    1:14.39 'SJO   
       36.22  1:14.39                                                      
 11 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                 1:16.72    1:15.14 'SJO   
       36.55  1:15.14                                                      
 12 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK                 1:15.83    1:15.92 'SJO   
       36.89  1:15.92                                                      
 13 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 1:15.93    1:16.65 'SJO   
       37.15  1:16.65                                                      
 14 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                 1:15.36    1:16.96 'SJO   
       36.91  1:16.96                                                      
 15 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                 1:16.68    1:18.18 'SJO   
       37.32  1:18.18                                                      
 16 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                 1:16.75    1:18.38 'SJO   
       37.57  1:18.38                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 1:03.67    1:05.57 q'SJO  
       31.49  1:05.57                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                 1:13.33    1:10.47 q'SJO  
       34.43  1:10.47                                                      
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 1:09.53    1:10.99 q'SJO  
       33.50  1:10.99                                                      
  4 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                1:12.54    1:11.71 q'SJO  
       34.18  1:11.71                                                      
  5 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                 1:12.85    1:12.30 q'SJO  
       34.12  1:12.30                                                      
  6 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   1:16.87    1:13.57 q'SJO  
       34.95  1:13.57                                                      
  7 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                 1:14.83    1:13.98 q'SJO  
       35.55  1:13.98                                                      
  8 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 1:14.35    1:14.56 q'SJO  
       35.54  1:14.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 1:13.76    1:15.33 q'SJO  
       34.99  1:15.33                                                      
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                 1:17.95    1:15.36 q'SJO  
       35.70  1:15.36                                                      
 11 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 1:14.42    1:15.61 q'SJO  
       36.17  1:15.61                                                      
 12 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK                 1:13.59    1:15.83 q'SJO  
       36.90  1:15.83                                                      
 13 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 1:17.18    1:15.93 q'SJO  
       36.19  1:15.93                                                      
 14 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                 1:17.54    1:16.68 q'SJO  
       36.90  1:16.68                                                      
 15 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                 1:14.65    1:16.72 q'SJO  
       35.48  1:16.72                                                      
 16 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                 1:17.54    1:16.75 q'SJO  
       37.10  1:16.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                 1:17.95    1:16.77 'SJO   
       37.39  1:16.77                                                      
 18 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                  1:17.58    1:16.94 'SJO   
       36.73  1:16.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                 1:17.47    1:17.10 'SJO   
       37.22  1:17.10                                                      
 20 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                 1:18.68    1:17.11 'SJO   
       36.89  1:17.11                                                      
 21 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                 1:19.23    1:17.67 'SJO   
       38.21  1:17.67                                                      
 22 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC                 1:20.07    1:17.71 'SJO   
       37.65  1:17.71                                                      
 23 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                 1:17.29    1:17.98 'SJO   
       35.83  1:17.98                                                      
 24 Boroch, Isabel G          10 UN-05                1:18.86    1:18.35 'SJO   
       38.24  1:18.35                                                      
 25 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD                 1:17.72    1:18.45 'SJO   
       36.90  1:18.45                                                      
 26 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                 1:15.02    1:18.59 'SJO   
       36.73  1:18.59                                                      
 27 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                 1:17.79    1:18.63 'SJO   
       38.39  1:18.63                                                      
 28 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC                 1:18.98    1:18.80 'SJO   
       37.92  1:18.80                                                      
 28 Zhang, Isabella K          9 ROSE                 1:18.25    1:18.80 'SJO   
 30 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 1:15.07    1:18.93 'SJO   
       36.65  1:18.93                                                      
 31 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR                 1:19.85    1:19.02 'SJO   
       37.00  1:19.02                                                      
 32 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                 1:19.69    1:19.65 'SJO   
       39.91  1:19.65                                                      
 33 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                 1:19.18    1:20.61        
       38.57  1:20.61                                                      
 34 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                 1:19.70    1:23.97        
       39.02  1:23.97                                                      
 -- Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                  1:16.11   X1:15.73 'SJO   
       35.05  1:15.73                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 2:16.40    2:17.60 'SJO   
       31.62  1:06.52  1:42.58  2:17.60                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                 2:34.88    2:33.28 'SJO   
       36.34  1:15.84  1:54.64  2:33.28                                    
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 2:39.08    2:33.29 'SJO   
       35.11  1:14.77  1:54.67  2:33.29                                    
  4 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                2:36.53    2:35.77 'SJO   
       35.90  1:16.13  1:56.18  2:35.77                                    
  5 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 2:41.67    2:38.83 'SJO   
       36.36  1:16.79  1:58.51  2:38.83                                    
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 2:40.54    2:41.27 'SJO   
       37.01  1:18.28  2:00.45  2:41.27                                    
  7 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 2:39.03    2:41.34 'SJO   
       36.95  1:17.89  2:01.01  2:41.34                                    
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                 2:41.37    2:41.50 'SJO   
       37.99  1:20.07  2:01.67  2:41.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   2:41.91    2:39.66 'SJO   
       35.99  1:17.96  1:59.98  2:39.66                                    
 10 Boroch, Isabel G          10 UN-05                2:44.12    2:43.29 'SJO   
       37.71  1:19.33  1:56.97  2:43.29                                    
 11 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                 2:44.05    2:43.71 'SJO   
       37.49  1:20.38  2:03.59  2:43.71                                    
 12 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                 2:46.02    2:44.12 'SJO   
       38.22  1:20.42  2:03.56  2:44.12                                    
 13 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                 2:48.67    2:45.71 'SJO   
       38.61  1:21.82  2:05.28  2:45.71                                    
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                 2:47.26    2:45.96 'SJO   
       36.91  1:18.96  2:03.64  2:45.96                                    
 15 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC                 2:49.35    2:46.28 'SJO   
       38.87  1:22.61  2:05.10  2:46.28                                    
 16 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                 2:47.59    2:47.32 'SJO   
       38.60  1:22.98  2:05.28  2:47.32                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 2:16.35    2:16.40 q'SJO  
       31.91  1:06.60  1:41.75  2:16.40                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                 2:34.35    2:34.88 q'SJO  
       36.08  1:16.63  1:56.43  2:34.88                                    
  3 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                2:43.63    2:36.53 q'SJO  
       35.83  1:15.71  1:56.36  2:36.53                                    
  4 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 2:37.33    2:39.03 q'SJO  
       36.49  1:17.67  1:59.74  2:39.03                                    
  5 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 2:33.64    2:39.08 q'SJO  
       36.04  1:17.41  2:39.08                                             
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 2:44.45    2:40.54 q'SJO  
       36.74  1:17.71  1:59.46  2:40.54                                    
  7 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                 2:42.48    2:41.37 q'SJO  
       37.41  1:18.98  2:01.73  2:41.37                                    
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 2:41.79    2:41.67 q'SJO  
       36.76  1:18.03  2:00.70  2:41.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   2:45.50    2:41.91 q'SJO  
       37.27  1:19.40  2:01.82  2:41.91                                    
 10 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                 2:44.33    2:44.05 q'SJO  
       37.38  1:19.33  2:03.11  2:44.05                                    
 11 Boroch, Isabel G          10 UN-05                2:53.69    2:44.12 q'SJO  
       38.76  1:20.04  2:02.99  2:44.12                                    
 12 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                 2:45.64    2:46.02 q'SJO  
       38.46  1:20.49  2:04.26  2:46.02                                    
 13 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                 2:48.44    2:47.26 q'SJO  
       36.85  1:19.19  2:03.83  2:47.26                                    
 14 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                 2:52.26    2:47.59 q'SJO  
       38.16  1:20.48  2:05.98  2:47.59                                    
 15 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                 2:49.28    2:48.67 q'SJO  
       39.06  1:21.68  2:05.52  2:48.67                                    
 16 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC                 2:50.97    2:49.35 q'SJO  
       38.44  1:22.98  2:07.80  2:49.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                  2:48.20    2:49.38 'SJO   
       38.49  1:20.97  2:05.86  2:49.38                                    
 18 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR                 2:50.91    2:49.64 'SJO   
              1:22.27  2:49.64                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                 2:48.90    2:49.72 'SJO   
       36.74  1:20.48  2:06.19  2:49.72                                    
 20 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                 2:46.99    2:51.34 'SJO   
       39.00  1:22.74  2:08.77  2:51.34                                    
 21 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR                 2:48.91    2:56.46        
       38.78  1:24.49  2:12.25  2:56.46                                    
 22 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC                 2:52.73    2:57.44        
       39.42  1:24.97  2:11.61  2:57.44                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                   38.67      37.41 'SJO   
  2 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                    38.00      37.44 'SJO   
  3 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                   38.54      38.15 'SJO   
  4 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK                   38.74      38.19 'SJO   
  5 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                   39.57      40.05 'SJO   
  6 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                    40.63      40.09 'SJO   
  7 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                   40.57      40.22 'SJO   
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                   40.64      40.67 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                    41.04      39.81 'SJO   
 10 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                   40.77      40.09 'SJO   
 11 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   41.54      40.36 'SJO   
 12 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                   41.25      40.39 'SJO   
 13 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                   42.18      41.39 'SJO   
 14 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                   42.25      42.71 'SJO   
 15 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE                   42.20      42.96 'SJO   
 16 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR                   41.73      44.27        
       20.15    44.27                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                    39.09      38.00 q'SJO  
  2 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                   38.20      38.54 q'SJO  
       35.99    38.54                                                      
  3 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                   39.30      38.67 q'SJO  
       34.58    38.67                                                      
  4 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK                   39.16      38.74 q'SJO  
  5 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                   40.54      39.57 q'SJO  
  6 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                   40.90      40.57 q'SJO  
  7 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                    39.69      40.63 q'SJO  
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                   41.01      40.64 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                   40.65      40.77 q'SJO  
 10 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                    41.23      41.04 q'SJO  
 11 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                   40.07      41.25 q'SJO  
 12 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   42.67      41.54 q'SJO  
 13 Thompson, Kayla M         10 TORR                   42.06      41.73 q'SJO  
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                   40.99      42.18 q'SJO  
 15 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE                   42.23      42.20 q'SJO  
 16 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                   42.78      42.25 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                   41.35      42.40 'SJO   
 18 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                   43.66      42.55 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                   42.64      42.64 'SJO   
 20 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                   41.13      42.71 'SJO   
 21 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                   42.38      42.77 'SJO   
 22 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                   42.21      42.87 'SJO   
 23 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                   42.22      43.05 'SJO   
 24 Zhang, Isabella K          9 ROSE                   42.23      43.43        
 25 Kim, Chloe M               9 TCS                    43.07      43.46        
 26 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                   41.90      43.48        
 27 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                   42.66      43.88        
 28 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE                   42.65      44.06        
 29 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                   43.26      44.28        
 30 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                   42.97      44.88        
 31 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC                   43.54      45.45        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 1:18.24    1:17.94 'SJO   
       37.29  1:17.94                                                      
  2 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 1:25.38    1:22.56 'SJO   
       39.70  1:22.56                                                      
  3 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                 1:25.06    1:24.45 'SJO   
       40.15  1:24.45                                                      
  4 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                  1:26.30    1:25.10 'SJO   
       41.32  1:25.10                                                      
  5 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                 1:27.76    1:26.82 'SJO   
       43.01  1:26.82                                                      
  6 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                  1:28.05    1:27.02 'SJO   
       42.78  1:27.02                                                      
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                 1:28.12    1:27.65 'SJO   
       43.19  1:27.65                                                      
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 1:27.42    1:28.51 'SJO   
       43.76  1:28.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                  1:28.98    1:26.93 'SJO   
 10 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                 1:28.14    1:27.82 'SJO   
       43.05  1:27.82                                                      
 11 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   1:28.18    1:28.99 'SJO   
       43.67  1:28.99                                                      
 12 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                 1:28.95    1:30.19 'SJO   
       44.33  1:30.19                                                      
 13 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                 1:28.70    1:30.20 'SJO   
       44.13  1:30.20                                                      
 14 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                 1:28.73    1:30.51 'SJO   
       44.33  1:30.51                                                      
 15 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 1:29.37    1:30.90 'SJO   
       44.65  1:30.90                                                      
 16 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 1:28.55    1:31.10 'SJO   
       44.57  1:31.10                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 1:20.20    1:18.24 q'SJO  
       37.48  1:18.24                                                      
  2 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                 1:24.49    1:25.06 q'SJO  
       41.62  1:25.06                                                      
  3 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 1:23.41    1:25.38 q'SJO  
       41.52  1:25.38                                                      
  4 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                  1:27.30    1:26.30 q'SJO  
       41.00  1:26.30                                                      
  5 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 1:26.60    1:27.42 q'SJO  
       43.77  1:27.42                                                      
  6 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                 1:26.93    1:27.76 q'SJO  
       44.21  1:27.76                                                      
  7 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                  1:28.25    1:28.05 q'SJO  
       42.85  1:28.05                                                      
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                 1:28.55    1:28.12 q'SJO  
       42.73  1:28.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                 1:28.56    1:28.14 q'SJO  
       43.74  1:28.14                                                      
 10 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   1:30.48    1:28.18 q'SJO  
       43.29  1:28.18                                                      
 11 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 1:30.40    1:28.55 q'SJO  
       44.36  1:28.55                                                      
 12 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                 1:29.30    1:28.70 q'SJO  
       42.77  1:28.70                                                      
 13 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD                 1:29.60    1:28.73 q'SJO  
       43.65  1:28.73                                                      
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                 1:30.64    1:28.95 q'SJO  
       43.59  1:28.95                                                      
 15 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                  1:32.26    1:28.98 q'SJO  
       43.93  1:28.98                                                      
 16 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 1:29.39    1:29.37 q'SJO  
       43.56  1:29.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 1:32.92    1:29.76 'SJO   
       44.54  1:29.76                                                      
 18 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE                 1:33.00    1:30.12 'SJO   
       44.46  1:30.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                 1:29.30    1:30.65 'SJO   
       45.36  1:30.65                                                      
 20 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                 1:30.17    1:30.81 'SJO   
       43.75  1:30.81                                                      
 21 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                 1:29.83    1:30.91 'SJO   
       44.60  1:30.91                                                      
 22 Zhang, Isabella K          9 ROSE                 1:31.79    1:31.13 'SJO   
       43.98  1:31.13                                                      
 23 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                 1:32.80    1:31.35 'SJO   
       44.27  1:31.35                                                      
 24 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                 1:33.84    1:31.38 'SJO   
       45.32  1:31.38                                                      
 25 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                 1:31.63    1:31.46 'SJO   
       44.80  1:31.46                                                      
 26 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE                 1:33.13    1:34.06        
       46.01  1:34.06                                                      
 27 Kim, Chloe M               9 TCS                  1:33.97    1:34.53        
       45.98  1:34.53                                                      
 28 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC                 1:33.14    1:37.79        
       48.60  1:37.79                                                      
 29 Yu, Kathy A               10 TRID                 1:33.54    1:39.43        
       47.38  1:39.43                                                      
 -- Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                 1:31.63         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  49.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                   44.37      43.32 'SJO   
  2 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                   44.12      43.45 'SJO   
  3 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK                   46.04      43.63 'SJO   
  4 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                   44.22      43.79 'SJO   
  5 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                   45.18      44.51 'SJO   
  6 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST                   46.23      45.00 'SJO   
  7 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                   44.79      45.22 'SJO   
  8 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                   46.18      45.64 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                   46.81      45.30 'SJO   
 10 Bedford, Madison K        10 UN-09                  46.82      45.76 'SJO   
 11 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                   46.39      46.18 'SJO   
 12 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW                   47.81      46.19 'SJO   
 13 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                   47.56      46.46 'SJO   
 14 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                  47.68      47.52 'SJO   
 15 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                   47.24      47.93 'SJO   
 16 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC                   47.55      49.16        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                   44.51      44.12 q'SJO  
  2 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                   45.46      44.22 q'SJO  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                   45.09      44.37 q'SJO  
  4 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                   45.47      44.79 q'SJO  
  5 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                   43.75      45.18 q'SJO  
  6 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK                   44.74      46.04 q'SJO  
  7 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                   44.51      46.18 q'SJO  
  8 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST                   47.30      46.23 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                   45.91      46.39 q'SJO  
 10 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                   45.39      46.81 q'SJO  
 11 Bedford, Madison K        10 UN-09                  47.07      46.82 q'SJO  
 12 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                   46.65      47.24 q'SJO  
 13 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC                   47.40      47.55 q'SJO  
 14 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                   46.41      47.56 q'SJO  
 15 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                  49.00      47.68 q'SJO  
 16 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW                   47.20      47.81 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                   47.61      47.98 'SJO   
 18 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID                   48.97      48.14 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL                    47.07      48.16 'SJO   
 20 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                   47.77      48.21 'SJO   
 21 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                   47.22      48.33 'SJO   
 22 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                    48.70      48.61 'SJO   
 23 Donis, Alexa S            10 GLAD                   48.27      48.72 'SJO   
 24 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                   47.36      48.99 'SJO   
 25 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR                   48.99      49.63        
 26 Zhang, Isabella K          9 ROSE                   48.47      49.81        
 27 Dragoi, Zara C            10 DALD                   48.09      49.90        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 1:27.03    1:27.27 'SJO   
       40.55  1:27.27                                                      
  2 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                 1:34.15    1:33.65 'SJO   
       44.58  1:33.65                                                      
  3 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                 1:36.36    1:34.10 'SJO   
       45.02  1:34.10                                                      
  4 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                 1:36.38    1:35.91 'SJO   
       45.90  1:35.91                                                      
  5 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                 1:38.04    1:37.20 'SJO   
       47.99  1:37.20                                                      
  6 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 1:40.32    1:37.38 'SJO   
       46.17  1:37.38                                                      
  7 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                 1:41.31    1:38.14 'SJO   
       46.73  1:38.14                                                      
 -- Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST                 1:40.89         DQ        
B - Final
  9 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 1:42.32    1:37.70 'SJO   
       47.02  1:37.70                                                      
 10 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                 1:42.11    1:39.76 'SJO   
       47.22  1:39.76                                                      
 11 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                 1:43.59    1:41.07 'SJO   
       48.50  1:41.07                                                      
 12 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                 1:42.31    1:41.81 'SJO   
       49.32  1:41.81                                                      
 13 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                 1:41.56    1:42.27 'SJO   
       48.23  1:42.27                                                      
 14 Bedford, Madison K        10 UN-09                1:42.67    1:42.50 'SJO   
       48.59  1:42.50                                                      
 15 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                 1:43.50    1:42.56 'SJO   
       52.01  1:42.56                                                      
 16 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST                 1:42.60    1:42.57 'SJO   
       50.40  1:42.57                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 1:25.78    1:27.03 q'SJO  
       41.15  1:27.03                                                      
  2 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                 1:34.67    1:34.15 q'SJO  
       45.29  1:34.15                                                      
  3 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                 1:41.19    1:36.36 q'SJO  
       46.75  1:36.36                                                      
  4 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                 1:38.10    1:36.38 q'SJO  
       45.56  1:36.38                                                      
  5 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                 1:35.57    1:38.04 q'SJO  
       48.10  1:38.04                                                      
  6 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 1:37.73    1:40.32 q'SJO  
       48.24  1:40.32                                                      
  7 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST                 1:45.25    1:40.89 q'SJO  
       47.98  1:40.89                                                      
  8 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                 1:38.04    1:41.31 q'SJO  
       47.78  1:41.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                 1:44.29    1:41.56 q'SJO  
       47.99  1:41.56                                                      
 10 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                 1:42.05    1:42.11 q'SJO  
       48.50  1:42.11                                                      
 11 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                 1:40.88    1:42.31 q'SJO  
       49.49  1:42.31                                                      
 12 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 1:40.74    1:42.32 q'SJO  
       48.82  1:42.32                                                      
 13 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST                 1:41.86    1:42.60 q'SJO  
       50.26  1:42.60                                                      
 14 Bedford, Madison K        10 UN-09                1:43.90    1:42.67 q'SJO  
       48.70  1:42.67                                                      
 15 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                 1:40.83    1:43.50 q'SJO  
       50.08  1:43.50                                                      
 16 Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                 1:42.71    1:43.59 q'SJO  
       48.71  1:43.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL                  1:43.40    1:43.69 'SJO   
       50.80  1:43.69                                                      
 18 Song, Kailyn J            10 UN-12                1:45.58    1:43.76 'SJO   
       49.44  1:43.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                 1:40.76    1:43.89 'SJO   
       49.78  1:43.89                                                      
 20 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   1:41.43    1:43.98 'SJO   
       49.48  1:43.98                                                      
 21 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC                 1:43.30    1:44.61 'SJO   
       49.09  1:44.61                                                      
 22 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 1:42.48    1:44.79 'SJO   
       50.05  1:44.79                                                      
 23 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                 1:38.57    1:45.49 'SJO   
       50.89  1:45.49                                                      
 24 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                 1:44.62    1:46.33 'SJO   
       49.91  1:46.33                                                      
 25 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP                  1:45.24    1:46.61        
       50.52  1:46.61                                                      
 26 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS                  1:44.92    1:47.88        
       51.09  1:47.88                                                      
 27 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR                 1:45.70    1:48.38        
       50.98  1:48.38                                                      
 28 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW                 1:45.99    1:48.58        
       51.16  1:48.58                                                      
 29 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE                 1:45.61    1:50.18        
       52.74  1:50.18                                                      
 30 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST                 1:45.49    1:53.34        
       54.35  1:53.34                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                   35.06      35.28 'SJO   
  2 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                   37.32      35.97 'SJO   
  3 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                   36.31      35.99 'SJO   
  4 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                   37.04      36.18 'SJO   
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                   37.29      36.36 'SJO   
  6 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                   37.50      37.21 'SJO   
  7 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                   37.70      37.69 'SJO   
  8 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                   37.86      37.82 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                    38.21      36.70 'SJO   
 10 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                    38.33      37.34 'SJO   
 11 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                   38.96      37.58 'SJO   
 12 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                   39.12      38.18 'SJO   
 13 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                   38.65      38.39 'SJO   
 14 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                   39.05      39.14 'SJO   
 15 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                   38.75      39.24 'SJO   
 16 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                   39.43      39.55 'SJO   
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Fly Swim Off Swim-off
===============================================================================
          41.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                      NT      37.95 'SJO   
 -- Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                      NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                   35.42      35.06 q'SJO  
  2 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                   37.09      36.31 q'SJO  
  3 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                   35.67      37.04 q'SJO  
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                   36.38      37.29 q'SJO  
  5 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                   35.78      37.32 q'SJO  
  6 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                   37.87      37.50 q'SJO  
  7 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                   37.03      37.70 q'SJO  
  8 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                   38.41      37.86 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL                    40.60      38.21 q'SJO  
 10 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL                    38.18      38.33 q'SJO  
 11 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                   38.52      38.65 q'SJO  
 12 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                   37.74      38.75 q'SJO  
 13 Sy, Kristine H            10 MPMR                   39.50      38.96 q'SJO  
 14 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                   39.44      39.05 q'SJO  
 15 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                   37.94      39.12 q'SJO  
 16 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                   39.57      39.43 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK                   39.19     J39.43 'SJO   
 18 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                    40.56      39.47 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK                   39.76      39.61 'SJO   
 20 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                   38.44      39.83 'SJO   
 21 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE                   40.94      40.27 'SJO   
 22 Zhang, Isabella K          9 ROSE                   39.96      40.50 'SJO   
 23 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                   39.99      40.62 'SJO   
 24 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP                    40.06      40.78 'SJO   
 25 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                   39.51      41.04 'SJO   
 26 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                   40.07      41.30        
 27 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                   40.62      41.48        
 28 Bedford, Madison K        10 UN-09                  41.28      41.56        
 29 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE                   39.91      41.59        
 30 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW                   41.18      43.18        
 31 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE                   40.01      43.99        
 32 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC                   40.41      44.14        
 33 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS                    41.03      46.03        
 -- Liu, Joy H                10 TORR                   36.49         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                 1:21.68    1:20.90 'SJO   
       38.73  1:20.90                                                      
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                 1:23.70    1:21.29 'SJO   
       39.13  1:21.29                                                      
  3 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                 1:24.49    1:23.92 'SJO   
       40.13  1:23.92                                                      
  4 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                 1:29.24    1:26.27 'SJO   
       40.71  1:26.27                                                      
  5 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 1:29.51    1:26.62 'SJO   
       39.68  1:26.62                                                      
  6 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 1:27.16    1:27.90 'SJO   
       38.98  1:27.90                                                      
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                 1:29.97    1:31.70 'SJO   
       41.47  1:31.70                                                      
 -- Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 1:15.75         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                 1:30.09    1:25.71 'SJO   
       40.23  1:25.71                                                      
 10 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                 1:30.99    1:26.33 'SJO   
       42.18  1:26.33                                                      
 11 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 1:31.08    1:27.64 'SJO   
       42.40  1:27.64                                                      
 12 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                 1:30.37    1:28.94 'SJO   
       41.68  1:28.94                                                      
 13 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                 1:30.24    1:29.93 'SJO   
       41.38  1:29.93                                                      
 14 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                 1:34.18    1:32.44 'SJO   
       44.26  1:32.44                                                      
 15 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 1:31.42    1:33.83 'SJO   
       43.47  1:33.83                                                      
 16 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                 1:33.65    1:34.81 'SJO   
       44.23  1:34.81                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 1:16.77    1:15.75 q'SJO  
       35.73  1:15.75                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica S           10 BREA                 1:24.49    1:21.68 q'SJO  
       39.00  1:21.68                                                      
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                 1:25.26    1:23.70 q'SJO  
       40.08  1:23.70                                                      
  4 Chen, Calista             10 BREA                 1:24.60    1:24.49 q'SJO  
       38.22  1:24.49                                                      
  5 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 1:26.58    1:27.16 q'SJO  
       38.40  1:27.16                                                      
  6 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                 1:27.58    1:29.24 q'SJO  
       40.84  1:29.24                                                      
  7 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 1:25.39    1:29.51 q'SJO  
       41.08  1:29.51                                                      
  8 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE                 1:30.36    1:29.97 q'SJO  
       41.41  1:29.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                 1:27.64    1:30.09 q'SJO  
       41.05  1:30.09                                                      
 10 Venegas, Jazmine          10 GLAD                 1:34.76    1:30.24 q'SJO  
       42.44  1:30.24                                                      
 11 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH                 1:26.42    1:30.37 q'SJO  
       42.88  1:30.37                                                      
 12 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                 1:26.61    1:30.99 q'SJO  
       41.40  1:30.99                                                      
 13 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 1:31.12    1:31.08 q'SJO  
       44.03  1:31.08                                                      
 14 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 1:33.80    1:31.42 q'SJO  
       41.45  1:31.42                                                      
 15 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST                 1:38.61    1:33.65 q'SJO  
       42.02  1:33.65                                                      
 16 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                 1:35.16    1:34.18 q'SJO  
       41.71  1:34.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burke, Alexandria M       10 MSS                  1:35.11    1:35.26 'SJO   
       46.45  1:35.26                                                      
 18 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR                 1:37.77    1:35.38 'SJO   
       25.17  1:35.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castro, Isabella L         9 LKWD                 1:37.69    1:37.45 'SJO   
       46.32  1:37.45                                                      
 20 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                  1:34.22    1:38.58        
       44.01  1:38.58                                                      
 21 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE                 1:37.94    1:39.47        
       39.31  1:39.47                                                      
 22 Balam, Maya I             10 LMST                 1:36.57    1:40.89        
       46.15  1:40.89                                                      
 23 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP                  1:35.72    1:42.55        
       47.60  1:42.55                                                      
 24 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC                 1:34.00    1:43.54        
       45.20  1:43.54                                                      
 25 Chang, Jazlin S            9 MPMR                 1:38.20    1:45.81        
       47.35  1:45.81                                                      
 26 Calderon, Ianna R         10 SMSC                 1:37.98    1:47.07        
       45.36  1:47.07                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 2:40.00    2:36.96 'SJO   
       33.96  1:15.31  2:01.81  2:36.96                                    
  2 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 2:53.75    2:52.09 'SJO   
       35.42  1:19.83  2:12.54  2:52.09                                    
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 3:02.18    3:01.84 'SJO   
       38.64  1:26.75  2:22.60  3:01.84                                    
  4 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                 3:05.27    3:03.96 'SJO   
       45.38  1:31.57  2:23.32  3:03.96                                    
  5 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                 3:07.27    3:04.11 'SJO   
       43.17  1:32.12  2:23.97  3:04.11                                    
  6 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 3:05.24    3:05.05 'SJO   
       39.49  1:27.69  2:25.06  3:05.05                                    
  7 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                 3:07.23    3:07.88 'SJO   
       42.76  1:30.96  2:25.37  3:07.88                                    
  8 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 3:04.50    3:10.07 'SJO   
       39.42  1:30.02  2:28.73  3:10.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 3:07.85    3:04.86 'SJO   
       40.11  1:29.40  2:26.36  3:04.86                                    
 10 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                 3:07.82    3:05.24 'SJO   
       40.49           2:25.69  3:05.24                                    
 11 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   3:09.22    3:05.35 'SJO   
       41.73  1:30.43  2:27.73  3:05.35                                    
 12 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                 3:10.96    3:07.26 'SJO   
       42.60  1:30.01  2:25.44  3:07.26                                    
 13 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 3:10.27    3:08.85 'SJO   
       41.09  1:28.52  2:26.56  3:08.85                                    
 14 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 3:13.81    3:12.54 'SJO   
       42.69  1:32.92  2:32.96  3:12.54                                    
 15 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                 3:14.46    3:13.86 'SJO   
       46.20  1:36.48  2:31.04  3:13.86                                    
 16 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 3:14.76    3:14.67 'SJO   
       41.66  1:32.85  2:31.73  3:14.67                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA                 2:34.22    2:40.00 q'SJO  
       34.94  1:17.80  2:05.44  2:40.00                                    
  2 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA                 2:53.07    2:53.75 q'SJO  
       36.10  1:20.45  2:13.89  2:53.75                                    
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK                 2:56.60    3:02.18 q'SJO  
       40.17  1:29.17  2:23.51  3:02.18                                    
  4 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN                 3:05.85    3:04.50 q'SJO  
       39.92  1:27.43  2:25.08  3:04.50                                    
  5 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD                 3:05.59    3:05.24 q'SJO  
       39.08  1:27.37  2:25.89  3:05.24                                    
  6 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK                 3:13.82    3:05.27 q'SJO  
       46.34  1:33.40  2:25.11  3:05.27                                    
  7 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID                 3:12.37    3:07.23 q'SJO  
       43.15  1:31.25  2:24.58  3:07.23                                    
  8 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID                 3:10.08    3:07.27 q'SJO  
       43.75  1:32.36  2:25.40  3:07.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Rafa L             9 LKWD                 3:07.79    3:07.82 q'SJO  
       40.15  1:29.64  2:27.51  3:07.82                                    
 10 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD                 3:06.71    3:07.85 q'SJO  
       40.31  1:31.08  2:29.06  3:07.85                                    
 11 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA                   3:11.67    3:09.22 q'SJO  
       40.26  1:31.33  2:31.01  3:09.22                                    
 12 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST                 3:14.13    3:10.27 q'SJO  
       41.77  1:30.75  2:28.20  3:10.27                                    
 13 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW                 3:14.70    3:10.96 q'SJO  
       42.97  1:29.94  2:28.23  3:10.96                                    
 14 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC                 3:11.02    3:13.81 q'SJO  
       42.24  1:32.18  2:34.83  3:13.81                                    
 15 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW                 3:11.57    3:14.46 q'SJO  
       46.45  1:38.57  2:32.65  3:14.46                                    
 16 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR                 3:12.42    3:14.76 q'SJO  
       40.72  1:32.24  2:31.43  3:14.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD                 3:16.56    3:15.18 'SJO   
       41.09  1:33.00  2:36.04  3:15.18                                    
 18 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE                 3:10.86    3:15.29 'SJO   
       42.04  1:31.71  2:31.89  3:15.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE                 3:09.70    3:15.58 'SJO   
       46.48  1:34.64  2:32.91  3:15.58                                    
 20 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE                 3:12.89    3:15.64 'SJO   
       42.71  1:31.67  2:32.31  3:15.64                                    
 21 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR                 3:16.90    3:18.37        
       45.24  1:37.75  2:37.68  3:18.37                                    
 22 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP                  3:13.73    3:20.36        
       46.15  1:33.69  2:37.79  3:20.36                                    
 -- Chen, Calista             10 BREA                 3:01.01         DQ        
 -- Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD                 3:08.27         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:28.80  'SJO
        2:32.40  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                2:11.04    2:08.17 'SJO   
     1) Chu, Avery L 10                 2) Mom, Angelica S 10             
     3) Chen, Calista 10                4) Han, Kayla 10                  
       32.83  1:05.50  1:38.53  2:08.17                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            2:16.93    2:12.53 'SJO   
     1) Khong, Daphne R 10              2) Villahermosa, Jillian G 10     
     3) Vega, Audrey C 10               4) Jennings, Olivia M 10          
       33.64  1:06.69  1:40.20  2:12.53                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:17.38    2:15.23 'SJO   
     1) Rocca, Lorelei E 10             2) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 10     
     3) Docter, Dylan P 10              4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:26.62    2:19.66 'SJO   
     1) Guillermo, Camilla A 10         2) Lee, Abigail J 10              
     3) Zhao, Zichen C 9                4) Maehara, Alicia 10             
       32.73  1:07.99  1:46.62  2:19.66                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     2:24.94    2:24.54 'SJO   
     1) Chang, Jazlin S 9               2) Sy, Kristine H 10              
     3) Dao, Hannah A 10                4) Lee, Bella S 10                
       40.26  1:12.83  1:50.70  2:24.54                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics  'B'                            2:28.64    2:27.40 'SJO   
     1) Low, Katherine S 9              2) Flores, Rafa L 9               
     3) Pe, Natalia V 9                 4) Visoso, Fatima L 10            
       36.56  1:11.78  1:49.65  2:27.40                                    
  7 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:21.18    2:29.57 SOFT   
     1) Soto, Jacqueline 9              2) Balam, Maya I 10               
     3) Cuellar, Crystal E 10           4) Soto, Steffany 10              
       40.97  1:16.70  1:53.00  2:29.57                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:32.12    2:31.51 SOFT   
     1) Aldana, Sophia L 10             2) Poage, Madison V 10            
     3) Binder, Sienna G 10             4) Shen, Katherine J 10           
       42.90  1:15.82  1:58.10  2:31.51                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:26.73    2:33.29        
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 10                2) Cervantes, Alyssa N 10         
     3) Sun, Morgan A 10                4) Lee, Olivia A 9                
       37.20  1:14.98  1:55.84  2:33.29                                    
 -- Trident Swim Club  'A'                            2:34.99   X2:29.13 SOFT   
     1) Liang, Jennifer S 9             2) Yang, Sydney Q 10              
     3) Yu, Kathy A 10                  4) Prawira, Karen E 10            
       42.03  1:14.19  1:53.96  2:29.13                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  'SJO
        2:59.00  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                2:27.61    2:26.16 'SJO   
     1) Chen, Calista 10                2) Han, Kayla 10                  
     3) Chu, Avery L 10                 4) Mom, Angelica S 10             
       38.75  1:19.47  1:53.80  2:26.16                                    
  2 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:39.50    2:37.59 'SJO   
     1) Guillermo, Camilla A 10         2) Zhao, Zichen C 9               
     3) Maehara, Alicia 10              4) Lee, Abigail J 10              
       40.90  1:25.95  2:02.77  2:37.59                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:39.00    2:40.30 'SJO   
     1) Iturbe, Sarah 10                2) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 10     
     3) Docter, Dylan P 10              4) Rocca, Lorelei E 10            
       43.00  1:30.07  2:07.87  2:40.30                                    
  4 Trident Swim Club  'A'                            2:47.89    2:43.34 'SJO   
     1) Prawira, Karen E 10             2) Yang, Sydney Q 10              
     3) Liang, Jennifer S 9             4) Yu, Kathy A 10                 
       41.28  1:25.00  2:06.58  2:43.34                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     2:54.12    2:43.74 'SJO   
     1) Chang, Jazlin S 9               2) Dao, Hannah A 10               
     3) Sy, Kristine H 10               4) Lee, Bella S 10                
       45.57  1:31.63  2:09.48  2:43.74                                    
  6 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:51.21    2:45.69 'SJO   
     1) Soto, Jacqueline 9              2) Soto, Steffany 10              
     3) Balam, Maya I 10                4) Cuellar, Crystal E 10          
       43.91  1:28.37  2:09.32  2:45.69                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:46.50    2:50.15 'SJO   
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 10                2) Lin, Tina S 9                  
     3) Sun, Morgan A 10                4) Lee, Olivia A 9                
       42.64  1:32.68  2:12.88  2:50.15                                    
  8 Lakewood Aquatics  'B'                            2:53.20    2:51.48 'SJO   
     1) Low, Katherine S 9              2) Visoso, Fatima L 10            
     3) Vega, Audrey C 10               4) Pe, Natalia V 9                
       43.28  1:34.86  2:12.14  2:51.48                                    
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:44.24    2:59.47        
     1) Poage, Madison V 10             2) Aldana, Sophia L 10            
     3) Shen, Katherine J 10            4) Binder, Sienna G 10            
       44.53  1:37.44  2:15.18  2:59.47                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            2:38.62         DQ        
     1) Jennings, Olivia M 10           2) Flores, Rafa L 9               
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian G 10      4) Khong, Daphne R 10             
       40.49  1:28.54  2:04.86       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                   28.08      27.44 'SJO   
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                   29.11      28.82 'SJO   
  3 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                    29.74      29.44 'SJO   
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                  30.17      29.66 'SJO   
  5 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                   29.87      29.82 'SJO   
  6 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                   30.29      30.18 'SJO   
  7 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                   30.43      30.64 'SJO   
  8 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE                   30.43      30.91 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                   30.53      30.04 'SJO   
 10 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                   30.46      30.23 'SJO   
 11 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                  30.61      30.65 'SJO   
 12 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                   30.84      30.73 'SJO   
 13 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                   30.70      30.87 'SJO   
 14 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST                   30.69      30.91 'SJO   
 15 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL                    30.80      31.03 'SJO   
 16 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                   30.75      31.05 'SJO   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                   27.23      28.08 q'SJO  
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                   29.46      29.11 q'SJO  
  3 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                    30.15      29.74 q'SJO  
  4 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                   30.01      29.87 q'SJO  
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                  30.23      30.17 q'SJO  
  6 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                   30.51      30.29 q'SJO  
  7 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE                   30.37      30.43 q'SJO  
  7 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                   30.76      30.43 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                   29.92      30.46 q'SJO  
 10 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                   30.61      30.53 q'SJO  
 11 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                  30.17      30.61 q'SJO  
 12 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST                   31.29      30.69 q'SJO  
 13 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                   31.56      30.70 q'SJO  
 14 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                   30.61      30.75 q'SJO  
 15 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL                    31.10      30.80 q'SJO  
 16 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                   32.09      30.84 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                   30.25      30.95 'SJO   
 18 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA                   30.98      31.01 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR                   31.25      31.27 'SJO   
 19 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL                    30.99      31.27 'SJO   
 21 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE                   31.50      31.54 'SJO   
 22 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE                   31.65      31.59 'SJO   
 23 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC                   30.63      31.63 'SJO   
 24 Park, Ashlyn S            11 SHRK                   32.10      31.64 'SJO   
 25 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC                   32.05      31.67 'SJO   
 26 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                   31.68      31.71 'SJO   
 27 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                   31.50      31.72 'SJO   
 28 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC                   31.70      32.17        
 29 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN                   31.91      32.47        
 30 Rho, Anastasia G          12 WEST                   31.35      32.54        
 31 He, Sophie H              12 TRID                   31.86      32.59        
 32 Portillo, Eileen          11 VISN                   32.06      32.60        
 32 Kim, Chloe J              12 UN-12                  32.06      32.60        
 34 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                  31.87      32.64        
 35 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                   31.73      32.87        
 36 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                   31.54      33.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                 1:00.05      59.70 'SJO   
       28.56    59.70                                                      
  2 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 1:03.53    1:03.87 'SJO   
       31.07  1:03.87                                                      
  3 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                 1:04.23    1:04.39 'SJO   
       30.81  1:04.39                                                      
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                1:04.95    1:04.49 'SJO   
       31.19  1:04.49                                                      
  5 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 1:04.95    1:04.71 'SJO   
       31.12  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                 1:05.25    1:05.23 'SJO   
       32.30  1:05.23                                                      
  7 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                 1:05.71    1:05.72 'SJO   
       31.61  1:05.72                                                      
  8 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                 1:05.85    1:05.86 'SJO   
       31.85  1:05.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 1:06.11    1:04.96 'SJO   
       31.98  1:04.96                                                      
 10 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 1:05.93    1:05.39 'SJO   
       31.16  1:05.39                                                      
 11 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                  1:06.35    1:05.77 'SJO   
       31.15  1:05.77                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                1:07.34    1:05.94 'SJO   
       32.13  1:05.94                                                      
 13 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                 1:06.84    1:06.61 'SJO   
       31.61  1:06.61                                                      
 14 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC                 1:07.42    1:07.37 'SJO   
       32.09  1:07.37                                                      
 15 Park, Ashlyn S            11 SHRK                 1:08.70    1:08.04 'SJO   
       32.89  1:08.04                                                      
 16 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                 1:08.15    1:08.29 'SJO   
       33.11  1:08.29                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                   59.72    1:00.05 q'SJO  
       28.92  1:00.05                                                      
  2 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 1:01.60    1:03.53 q'SJO  
       30.62  1:03.53                                                      
  3 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                 1:03.83    1:04.23 q'SJO  
       30.83  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                1:04.01    1:04.95 q'SJO  
       31.30  1:04.95                                                      
  4 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 1:05.18    1:04.95 q'SJO  
       30.84  1:04.95                                                      
  6 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                 1:04.97    1:05.25 q'SJO  
       32.07  1:05.25                                                      
  7 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                 1:06.92    1:05.71 q'SJO  
       31.69  1:05.71                                                      
  8 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                 1:05.61    1:05.85 q'SJO  
       31.32  1:05.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 1:06.02    1:05.93 q'SJO  
       31.65  1:05.93                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 1:08.14    1:06.11 q'SJO  
       32.72  1:06.11                                                      
 11 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                  1:06.99    1:06.35 q'SJO  
       31.07  1:06.35                                                      
 12 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                 1:06.88    1:06.84 q'SJO  
       31.75  1:06.84                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                1:04.70    1:07.34 q'SJO  
       32.50  1:07.34                                                      
 14 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC                 1:06.83    1:07.42 q'SJO  
       32.50  1:07.42                                                      
 15 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                 1:06.55    1:08.15 q'SJO  
       33.27  1:08.15                                                      
 16 Park, Ashlyn S            11 SHRK                 1:08.80    1:08.70 q'SJO  
       33.51  1:08.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA                 1:07.21    1:08.80 'SJO   
       33.06  1:08.80                                                      
 18 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN                 1:09.60    1:08.93 'SJO   
       33.46  1:08.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 1:08.74    1:09.02 'SJO   
       33.74  1:09.02                                                      
 20 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC                 1:09.43    1:09.11 'SJO   
 21 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL                  1:08.00    1:09.15 'SJO   
       33.37  1:09.15                                                      
 22 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                 1:09.47    1:09.39 'SJO   
       33.51  1:09.39                                                      
 23 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST                 1:09.45    1:09.51 'SJO   
       32.83  1:09.51                                                      
 24 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE                 1:08.67    1:10.51        
       33.58  1:10.51                                                      
 25 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC                 1:08.39    1:10.95        
       34.00  1:10.95                                                      
 26 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR                 1:09.76    1:11.22        
       33.26  1:11.22                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 2:17.47    2:09.84 'SJO   
       30.84  1:03.90  1:37.13  2:09.84                                    
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                 2:13.82    2:11.42 'SJO   
       29.81  1:02.49  1:36.70  2:11.42                                    
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 2:19.14    2:17.76 'SJO   
       30.98  1:05.51  1:41.94  2:17.76                                    
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                2:18.64    2:19.39 'SJO   
       31.98  1:07.07  1:44.38  2:19.39                                    
  5 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 2:21.31    2:19.73 'SJO   
       33.49  1:09.28  1:46.14  2:19.73                                    
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                2:22.16    2:20.43 'SJO   
       32.71  1:08.25  1:45.14  2:20.43                                    
  7 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 2:22.29    2:21.99 'SJO   
       31.17  1:06.69  1:44.38  2:21.99                                    
  8 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 2:21.75    2:22.58 'SJO   
       32.11  1:07.73  1:46.28  2:22.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                 2:24.16    2:21.06 'SJO   
       32.89  1:08.69  1:45.43  2:21.06                                    
 10 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                 2:24.03    2:21.21 'SJO   
       32.50  1:08.02  1:44.80  2:21.21                                    
 11 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                2:24.43    2:22.91 'SJO   
       32.45  1:08.08  1:45.88  2:22.91                                    
 12 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 2:25.53    2:23.49 'SJO   
       32.90  1:09.32  1:46.68  2:23.49                                    
 13 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                  2:26.32    2:23.53 'SJO   
       32.49  1:08.52  1:46.28  2:23.53                                    
 14 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC                 2:25.53    2:23.86 'SJO   
       34.08  1:10.97  1:48.72  2:23.86                                    
 15 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 2:25.58    2:24.09 'SJO   
       33.84  1:10.23  1:47.24  2:24.09                                    
 16 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                 2:26.77    2:26.95 'SJO   
       34.27  1:11.16  1:49.28  2:26.95                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                 2:10.94    2:13.82 q'SJO  
       30.34  1:03.49  1:38.78  2:13.82                                    
  2 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 2:13.21    2:17.47 q'SJO  
       31.60  1:06.11  1:41.88  2:17.47                                    
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                2:20.84    2:18.64 q'SJO  
       31.69  1:07.05  1:43.53  2:18.64                                    
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 2:18.55    2:19.14 q'SJO  
       31.20  1:06.39  1:43.35  2:19.14                                    
  5 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 2:27.13    2:21.31 q'SJO  
       33.72  1:09.63  1:46.85  2:21.31                                    
  6 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 2:22.92    2:21.75 q'SJO  
       32.52  1:08.58  1:46.01  2:21.75                                    
  7 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                2:19.41    2:22.16 q'SJO  
       33.31  1:09.43  1:46.34  2:22.16                                    
  8 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 2:18.59    2:22.29 q'SJO  
       32.02  1:08.28  1:45.56  2:22.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                 2:27.74    2:24.03 q'SJO  
       32.98  1:09.66  1:47.10  2:24.03                                    
 10 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                 2:23.72    2:24.16 q'SJO  
       33.09  1:09.50  1:47.21  2:24.16                                    
 11 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                2:25.69    2:24.43 q'SJO  
       32.35  1:08.70  1:46.91  2:24.43                                    
 12 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC                 2:28.35    2:25.53 q'SJO  
       35.24  1:12.35  1:49.91  2:25.53                                    
 12 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 2:25.65    2:25.53 q'SJO  
       33.24  1:10.91  1:49.47  2:25.53                                    
 14 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 2:24.81    2:25.58 q'SJO  
       34.53  1:11.74  1:48.98  2:25.58                                    
 15 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                  2:27.41    2:26.32 q'SJO  
       32.57  1:09.48  1:47.91  2:26.32                                    
 16 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                 2:31.32    2:26.77 q'SJO  
       34.61  1:11.10  1:49.08  2:26.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC                 2:31.55    2:27.56 'SJO   
       35.29  1:12.66  1:51.14  2:27.56                                    
 18 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA                 2:31.77    2:29.06 'SJO   
       33.59  1:11.63  1:51.11  2:29.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                 2:28.90    2:29.26 'SJO   
       33.49  1:11.54  1:51.83  2:29.26                                    
 20 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC                 2:25.40    2:29.52 'SJO   
       33.50  1:11.05  1:51.16  2:29.52                                    
 21 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS                 2:29.74    2:29.87 'SJO   
       35.17  1:12.57  1:51.74  2:29.87                                    
 22 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN                 2:30.13    2:30.44 'SJO   
       34.12  1:10.95  1:50.85  2:30.44                                    
 23 Leoni, Siena S            12 BRSC                 2:31.31    2:30.85 'SJO   
       34.68  1:12.97  1:52.53  2:30.85                                    
 24 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL                  2:27.66    2:31.22 'SJO   
       34.03  1:13.04  1:52.65  2:31.22                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                 4:58.08    4:53.08 'SJO   
       33.61  1:10.17  1:47.72  2:25.53  3:03.06  3:40.84  4:18.49  4:53.08
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                4:56.38    4:53.34 'SJO   
       32.99  1:09.41  1:47.33  2:25.27  3:03.11  3:41.52  4:18.60  4:53.34
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                4:58.48    4:55.60 'SJO   
       33.51  1:10.17  1:48.09  2:25.83  3:03.91  3:41.87  4:19.69  4:55.60
  4 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC                 4:59.39    4:58.85 'SJO   
       34.93  1:12.73  1:50.60  2:29.17  3:07.53  3:45.66  4:23.40  4:58.85
  5 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                 5:03.85    4:59.05 'SJO   
       33.98  1:11.55  1:49.86  2:27.94  3:06.80  3:44.68  4:22.96  4:59.05
  6 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 5:03.12    4:59.10 'SJO   
       35.42  1:13.53  1:52.25  2:31.07  3:08.87  3:47.41  4:25.35  4:59.10
  7 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 4:59.81    4:59.61 'SJO   
       33.77  1:11.39  1:49.36  2:27.77  3:06.67  3:44.86  4:22.94  4:59.61
  8 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 5:07.20    5:00.50 'SJO   
       35.19  1:13.50  1:51.91  2:30.60  3:09.03  3:47.37  4:25.16  5:00.50
B - Final
  9 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL                  5:18.27    5:10.01 'SJO   
       35.07  1:13.52  1:53.62           3:13.55           4:33.20  5:10.01
 10 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                 5:16.57    5:10.66 'SJO   
       35.44  1:13.76  1:53.43  2:33.44  3:12.94  3:53.01  4:32.28  5:10.66
 11 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS                 5:24.91    5:17.16 'SJO   
       36.33  1:15.59  1:55.61  2:35.84  3:16.48  3:57.44  4:38.47  5:17.16
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                4:52.86    4:56.38 q'SJO  
       32.91  1:09.30  1:46.88  2:25.83  3:03.84  3:43.06  4:20.09  4:56.38
  2 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                 5:02.14    4:58.08 q'SJO  
       34.06  1:11.06  1:48.95  2:27.05  3:05.45  3:43.65  4:22.29  4:58.08
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                4:56.86    4:58.48 q'SJO  
       33.88  1:10.97  1:49.11  2:27.12  3:05.62  3:44.04  4:22.22  4:58.48
  4 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC                 5:04.20    4:59.39 q'SJO  
       34.51  1:11.75  1:50.05  2:28.79  3:07.47  3:45.98  4:23.24  4:59.39
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 4:56.66    4:59.81 q'SJO  
       33.46  1:10.99  1:48.93  2:27.43  3:05.79  3:44.65  4:22.88  4:59.81
  6 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 5:13.19    5:03.12 q'SJO  
       35.11  1:12.93  1:51.69  2:30.85  3:09.99  3:49.55  4:28.28  5:03.12
  7 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                 5:18.25    5:03.85 q'SJO  
       34.02  1:11.89  1:50.65  2:29.32  3:08.68  3:47.26  4:26.37  5:03.85
  8 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 5:11.78    5:07.20 q'SJO  
       35.52  1:14.12  1:52.58  2:31.24  3:09.96  3:49.87  4:28.80  5:07.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leoni, Siena S            12 BRSC                 5:18.42    5:12.37 q'SJO  
       35.96  1:14.89  1:55.08  2:34.67  3:14.96  3:53.87  4:33.95  5:12.37
 10 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                 5:20.21    5:16.57 q'SJO  
       35.87  1:13.52  1:53.53  2:33.55  3:13.95  3:55.07  4:36.21  5:16.57
 11 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL                  5:18.61    5:18.27 q'SJO  
       35.46  1:15.74  1:55.56  2:36.24  3:17.79  3:58.85  4:40.50  5:18.27
 12 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS                 5:19.27    5:24.91 q      
       36.74  1:17.11  1:58.48  2:39.76  3:21.57  4:03.15  4:44.91  5:24.91
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                   32.49      31.20 'SJO   
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                   33.27      33.11 'SJO   
  3 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                   34.60      34.26 'SJO   
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                   35.07      34.71 'SJO   
  5 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                    34.76      34.95 'SJO   
  6 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                   35.46      35.11 'SJO   
  7 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                  35.50      35.50 'SJO   
  8 Park, Ashlyn S            11 SHRK                   36.19      36.25 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                   36.53      35.33 'SJO   
 10 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                  36.76      35.53 'SJO   
 11 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                   37.09      36.09 'SJO   
 12 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                   36.43      36.14 'SJO   
 13 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                   36.78      36.54 'SJO   
 14 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                   36.75      36.78 'SJO   
 15 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST                   36.94      36.96 'SJO   
 16 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE                   37.08      37.89 'SJO   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                   31.60      32.49 q'SJO  
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                   33.84      33.27 q'SJO  
  3 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                   35.48      34.60 q'SJO  
  4 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                    35.44      34.76 q'SJO  
  5 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                   35.51      35.07 q'SJO  
  6 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                   35.21      35.46 q'SJO  
  7 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                  35.95      35.50 q'SJO  
  8 Park, Ashlyn S            11 SHRK                   36.87      36.19 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                   36.74      36.43 q'SJO  
 10 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                   36.12      36.53 q'SJO  
 11 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                   36.44      36.75 q'SJO  
 12 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                  36.93      36.76 q'SJO  
 13 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                   35.65      36.78 q'SJO  
 14 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST                   37.18      36.94 q'SJO  
 15 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE                   36.36      37.08 q'SJO  
 16 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                   35.94      37.09 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE                   37.69      37.12 'SJO   
 18 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE                   36.79      37.13 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE                   36.08      37.19 'SJO   
 20 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC                   37.44      37.34 'SJO   
 21 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC                   37.54      37.36 'SJO   
 22 Budnik, Isabella          11 UN-11                  38.03      37.37 'SJO   
 23 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                   37.87      37.41 'SJO   
 24 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 UN-12                  37.99      37.95 'SJO   
 25 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC                   37.57      38.13        
 26 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE                   37.68      38.16        
 26 Kim, Chloe J              12 UN-12                  37.72      38.16        
 28 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE                   37.77      38.22        
 29 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN                   37.14      38.26        
 30 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD                   38.10      38.27        
 31 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR                   37.58      38.53        
 32 Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC                   38.08      38.79        
 33 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR                   38.02      38.82        
 34 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC                   38.12      39.01        
 35 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE                   37.59      40.06        
 36 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS                    38.18      40.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                 1:07.58    1:07.55 'SJO   
       32.96  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 1:12.23    1:10.32 'SJO   
       33.99  1:10.32                                                      
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 1:12.67    1:11.75 'SJO   
       34.44  1:11.75                                                      
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 1:12.93    1:12.12 'SJO   
       34.67  1:12.12                                                      
  5 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                  1:15.42    1:14.88 'SJO   
       35.97  1:14.88                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                1:14.80    1:15.22 'SJO   
       37.09  1:15.22                                                      
  7 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                 1:14.64    1:15.32 'SJO   
       37.07  1:15.32                                                      
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                 1:16.28    1:16.60 'SJO   
       38.18  1:16.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                 1:16.76    1:14.18 'SJO   
       36.36  1:14.18                                                      
 10 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                 1:17.14    1:16.43 'SJO   
       36.94  1:16.43                                                      
 11 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                1:16.38    1:16.66 'SJO   
       36.48  1:16.66                                                      
 12 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                1:18.97    1:17.04 'SJO   
       38.07  1:17.04                                                      
 13 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                1:19.06    1:18.58 'SJO   
       37.95  1:18.58                                                      
 14 Park, Ashlyn S            11 SHRK                 1:17.90    1:18.81 'SJO   
       39.02  1:18.81                                                      
 15 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                 1:18.27    1:19.73 'SJO   
       38.52  1:19.73                                                      
 16 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                 1:19.40    1:19.81 'SJO   
       39.08  1:19.81                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                 1:06.92    1:07.58 q'SJO  
       32.69  1:07.58                                                      
  2 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 1:08.38    1:12.23 q'SJO  
       34.94  1:12.23                                                      
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 1:10.00    1:12.67 q'SJO  
       34.80  1:12.67                                                      
  4 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 1:14.16    1:12.93 q'SJO  
       34.62  1:12.93                                                      
  5 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                 1:15.25    1:14.64 q'SJO  
       36.65  1:14.64                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                1:13.85    1:14.80 q'SJO  
       36.22  1:14.80                                                      
  7 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                  1:16.33    1:15.42 q'SJO  
       35.61  1:15.42                                                      
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                 1:15.88    1:16.28 q'SJO  
       37.24  1:16.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                1:16.82    1:16.38 q'SJO  
       36.89  1:16.38                                                      
 10 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                 1:18.03    1:16.76 q'SJO  
       37.05  1:16.76                                                      
 11 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                 1:16.61    1:17.14 q'SJO  
       37.52  1:17.14                                                      
 12 Park, Ashlyn S            11 SHRK                 1:18.90    1:17.90 q'SJO  
       37.84  1:17.90                                                      
 13 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                 1:21.72    1:18.27 q'SJO  
       38.31  1:18.27                                                      
 14 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                1:18.78    1:18.97 q'SJO  
       38.13  1:18.97                                                      
 15 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                1:20.47    1:19.06 q'SJO  
       37.84  1:19.06                                                      
 16 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                 1:18.02    1:19.40 q'SJO  
       38.52  1:19.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Chloe J              12 UN-12                1:20.90    1:19.48 'SJO   
 18 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC                 1:19.97    1:19.62 'SJO   
       38.79  1:19.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE                 1:21.65    1:19.73 'SJO   
       38.91  1:19.73                                                      
 20 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                 1:18.21    1:19.85 'SJO   
       38.14  1:19.85                                                      
 21 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE                 1:21.03    1:20.10 'SJO   
       38.94  1:20.10                                                      
 22 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE                 1:20.52    1:20.69 'SJO   
 23 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                 1:21.62    1:21.34 'SJO   
       39.09  1:21.34                                                      
 24 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE                 1:21.58    1:21.79 'SJO   
       39.79  1:21.79                                                      
 25 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC                 1:20.48    1:21.94 'SJO   
 26 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN                 1:21.37    1:22.12        
       39.32  1:22.12                                                      
 27 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                 1:21.41    1:22.22        
       39.26  1:22.22                                                      
 28 Gonzalez, Chloe A         12 TORR                 1:21.26    1:22.38        
       39.82  1:22.38                                                      
 29 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR                 1:20.47    1:22.93        
       38.92  1:22.93                                                      
 30 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE                 1:21.96    1:23.04        
       40.51  1:23.04                                                      
 31 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC                 1:21.31    1:23.27        
       39.87  1:23.27                                                      
 32 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA                 1:21.94    1:24.26        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                   36.78      36.43 'SJO   
  2 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                   37.49      37.07 'SJO   
  3 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                   38.53      38.54 'SJO   
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                   38.54      38.94 'SJO   
  5 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                  39.29      39.41 'SJO   
  6 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE                   39.07      39.61 'SJO   
  7 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE                   39.41      39.97 'SJO   
  8 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                   40.44      40.92 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                   41.30      40.36 'SJO   
 10 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE                   41.20      40.99 'SJO   
 11 Voss, Maya L              11 DA                     41.69      41.18 'SJO   
 12 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                   41.41      41.23 'SJO   
 13 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD                   41.66      41.81 'SJO   
 14 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                  41.81      42.19 'SJO   
 15 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                   41.47      42.25 'SJO   
 16 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                    41.67      42.60 'SJO   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                   37.12      36.78 q'SJO  
  2 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                   37.66      37.49 q'SJO  
  3 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                   39.06      38.53 q'SJO  
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                   38.45      38.54 q'SJO  
  5 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE                   40.52      39.07 q'SJO  
  6 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                  38.80      39.29 q'SJO  
  7 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE                   41.43      39.41 q'SJO  
  8 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                   40.14      40.44 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE                   41.41      41.20 q'SJO  
 10 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                   40.97      41.30 q'SJO  
 11 Li, Anna                  12 BREA                   39.89      41.41 q'SJO  
 12 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                   42.43      41.47 q'SJO  
 13 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD                   42.40      41.66 q'SJO  
 14 Um, Evette S              11 TCS                    41.38      41.67 q'SJO  
 15 Voss, Maya L              11 DA                     41.29      41.69 q'SJO  
 16 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                  41.04      41.81 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                   41.81      41.84 'SJO   
 18 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE                   42.14      42.66 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Chloe J              12 UN-12                  42.58      42.69 'SJO   
 20 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR                   42.10      42.75        
 21 Tran, Jodie N             11 RORA                   42.67      43.17        
 22 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                   42.13      43.20        
 23 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA                   42.01      43.69        
 24 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC                   42.54      44.16        
       24.81    44.16                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                 1:21.30    1:19.81 'SJO   
       37.57  1:19.81                                                      
  2 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                 1:22.54    1:21.24 'SJO   
       38.47  1:21.24                                                      
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 1:23.14    1:22.77 'SJO   
       39.42  1:22.77                                                      
  4 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                 1:25.37    1:23.10 'SJO   
       39.52  1:23.10                                                      
  5 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                1:27.27    1:25.78 'SJO   
       40.59  1:25.78                                                      
  6 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE                 1:27.06    1:26.98 'SJO   
       40.33  1:26.98                                                      
  7 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE                 1:28.56    1:27.25 'SJO   
       40.48  1:27.25                                                      
  8 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                1:27.46    1:28.02 'SJO   
       42.09  1:28.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST                 1:30.02    1:27.62 'SJO   
       42.88  1:27.62                                                      
 10 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                 1:28.93    1:27.96 'SJO   
       41.55  1:27.96                                                      
 11 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                 1:29.19    1:29.19 'SJO   
       42.82  1:29.19                                                      
 12 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                 1:31.25    1:29.48 'SJO   
       43.12  1:29.48                                                      
 13 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                1:31.47    1:29.93 'SJO   
       43.08  1:29.93                                                      
 14 He, Sophie H              12 TRID                 1:31.50    1:30.10 'SJO   
       43.82  1:30.10                                                      
 15 Barton, Natalie N         12 SMSC                 1:31.47    1:30.40 'SJO   
       42.95  1:30.40                                                      
 16 Voss, Maya L              11 DA                   1:30.94    1:30.95 'SJO   
       43.62  1:30.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                 1:27.83    1:21.30 q'SJO  
       37.34  1:21.30                                                      
  2 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                 1:22.23    1:22.54 q'SJO  
       38.82  1:22.54                                                      
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 1:24.75    1:23.14 q'SJO  
       39.74  1:23.14                                                      
  4 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                 1:22.91    1:25.37 q'SJO  
       41.31  1:25.37                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE                 1:27.09    1:27.06 q'SJO  
       41.46  1:27.06                                                      
  6 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                1:24.28    1:27.27 q'SJO  
       41.53  1:27.27                                                      
  7 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                1:27.90    1:27.46 q'SJO  
       41.46  1:27.46                                                      
  8 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE                 1:30.19    1:28.56 q'SJO  
       41.52  1:28.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                 1:28.74    1:28.93 q'SJO  
       42.28  1:28.93                                                      
 10 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE                 1:32.01    1:29.19 q'SJO  
       42.52  1:29.19                                                      
 11 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST                 1:31.61    1:30.02 q'SJO  
       42.60  1:30.02                                                      
 12 Voss, Maya L              11 DA                   1:30.96    1:30.94 q'SJO  
       43.29  1:30.94                                                      
 13 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR                 1:29.60    1:31.25 q'SJO  
       42.90  1:31.25                                                      
 14 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                1:31.74    1:31.47 q'SJO  
       43.42  1:31.47                                                      
 14 Barton, Natalie N         12 SMSC                 1:30.73    1:31.47 q'SJO  
       43.42  1:31.47                                                      
 16 He, Sophie H              12 TRID                 1:31.91    1:31.50 q'SJO  
       43.06  1:31.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD                 1:31.64    1:32.35 'SJO   
       44.56  1:32.35                                                      
 18 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA                 1:31.49    1:32.40 'SJO   
       44.00  1:32.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE                 1:29.32    1:32.41        
       42.96  1:32.41                                                      
 20 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 1:30.06    1:32.53        
       45.23  1:32.53                                                      
 21 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                 1:30.05    1:32.55        
       42.96  1:32.55                                                      
 22 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE                 1:31.57    1:33.37        
       44.61  1:33.37                                                      
 23 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR                 1:30.25    1:33.46        
       44.11  1:33.46                                                      
 24 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST                 1:31.15    1:41.10        
       46.76  1:41.10                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                   30.33      29.70 'SJO   
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                   31.56      30.24 'SJO   
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                   31.83      31.58 'SJO   
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                  32.55      32.08 'SJO   
  5 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                   32.04      32.24 'SJO   
  6 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                   32.57      32.40 'SJO   
  7 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                   33.26      33.09 'SJO   
  8 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE                   33.35      33.57 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                   33.51      32.91 'SJO   
 10 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                   33.76      33.01 'SJO   
 11 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC                   33.88      33.15 'SJO   
 12 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS                   33.73      33.43 'SJO   
 13 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                   33.84      33.51 'SJO   
 14 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC                   34.11      33.76 'SJO   
 15 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC                   33.72      33.90 'SJO   
 16 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                   34.07      34.30 'SJO   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                   29.58      30.33 q'SJO  
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST                   31.12      31.56 q'SJO  
  3 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                   32.08      31.83 q'SJO  
  4 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                   33.37      32.04 q'SJO  
  5 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                  31.58      32.55 q'SJO  
  6 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                   32.71      32.57 q'SJO  
  7 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                   33.56      33.26 q'SJO  
  8 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE                   34.19      33.35 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                   32.59      33.51 q'SJO  
 10 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC                   34.67      33.72 q'SJO  
 11 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS                   33.46      33.73 q'SJO  
 12 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                   33.67      33.76 q'SJO  
 13 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                   33.10      33.84 q'SJO  
 14 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC                   34.37      33.88 q'SJO  
 15 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC                   34.05      34.07 q'SJO  
 16 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC                   34.61      34.11 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                  33.88      34.26 'SJO   
 18 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                   34.68      34.34 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                   32.20      34.36 'SJO   
 20 Portillo, Eileen          11 VISN                   33.91      34.45 'SJO   
 21 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                   34.61      34.59 'SJO   
 22 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                   33.95      34.66 'SJO   
 23 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL                    33.33      34.84 'SJO   
 24 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC                   34.57      34.98 'SJO   
 25 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     11 EAST                   34.33      35.10 'SJO   
 26 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN                   35.01      35.14 'SJO   
 27 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR                   34.26      35.16 'SJO   
 28 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                   34.59      35.53        
 28 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR                   35.26      35.53        
 30 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC                   35.11      35.63        
 31 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST                   35.34      35.92        
 32 Budnik, Isabella          11 UN-11                  35.31      35.93        
 33 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE                   35.21      36.34        
 34 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE                   35.20      36.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 1:05.01    1:04.39 'SJO   
       30.87  1:04.39                                                      
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 1:09.79    1:09.22 'SJO   
       32.36  1:09.22                                                      
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 1:11.85    1:10.61 'SJO   
       33.13  1:10.61                                                      
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                 1:11.90    1:10.70 'SJO   
       34.01  1:10.70                                                      
  5 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 1:12.10    1:10.80 'SJO   
       33.04  1:10.80                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                1:11.24    1:10.83 'SJO   
       33.88  1:10.83                                                      
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                1:11.77    1:10.87 'SJO   
       33.42  1:10.87                                                      
  8 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                 1:13.74    1:14.84 'SJO   
       35.40  1:14.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 1:13.86    1:11.36 'SJO   
       33.25  1:11.36                                                      
 10 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                 1:14.02    1:12.47 'SJO   
       33.33  1:12.47                                                      
 11 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC                 1:14.36    1:13.74 'SJO   
       34.08  1:13.74                                                      
 12 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS                 1:15.89    1:14.84 'SJO   
       35.45  1:14.84                                                      
 13 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC                 1:17.09    1:15.84 'SJO   
       36.32  1:15.84                                                      
 14 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                 1:16.94    1:15.98 'SJO   
       35.13  1:15.98                                                      
 15 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                1:16.12    1:16.19 'SJO   
       35.80  1:16.19                                                      
 16 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC                 1:17.36    1:19.23 'SJO   
       37.64  1:19.23                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 1:03.89    1:05.01 q'SJO  
       30.42  1:05.01                                                      
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 1:09.05    1:09.79 q'SJO  
       33.00  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                1:10.86    1:11.24 q'SJO  
       34.01  1:11.24                                                      
  4 Munoz, Kathy J            12 UN-02                1:11.77    1:11.77 q'SJO  
       32.59  1:11.77                                                      
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 1:13.29    1:11.85 q'SJO  
       33.62  1:11.85                                                      
  6 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM                 1:10.61    1:11.90 q'SJO  
       34.39  1:11.90                                                      
  7 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 1:09.26    1:12.10 q'SJO  
       33.51  1:12.10                                                      
  8 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                 1:15.91    1:13.74 q'SJO  
       35.43  1:13.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 1:13.86    1:13.86 q'SJO  
       34.62  1:13.86                                                      
 10 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                 1:15.31    1:14.02 q'SJO  
       34.02  1:14.02                                                      
 11 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC                 1:19.62    1:14.36 q'SJO  
       34.58  1:14.36                                                      
 12 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS                 1:17.69    1:15.89 q'SJO  
       35.89  1:15.89                                                      
 13 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                1:15.80    1:16.12 q'SJO  
       35.40  1:16.12                                                      
 14 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                 1:12.90    1:16.94 q'SJO  
       34.97  1:16.94                                                      
 15 Steelman, Taylor A        11 SBSC                 1:19.07    1:17.09 q'SJO  
       36.94  1:17.09                                                      
 16 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC                 1:19.82    1:17.36 q'SJO  
       37.52  1:17.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                 1:18.96    1:17.38 'SJO   
       36.11  1:17.38                                                      
 18 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE                 1:19.11    1:17.44 'SJO   
       37.57  1:17.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                 1:18.23    1:17.78 'SJO   
       34.74  1:17.78                                                      
 20 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                 1:18.76    1:18.22 'SJO   
       36.42  1:18.22                                                      
 21 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 1:20.33    1:18.45 'SJO   
       37.22  1:18.45                                                      
 22 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC                 1:17.59    1:18.78 'SJO   
       37.48  1:18.78                                                      
 23 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK                 1:19.05    1:19.16 'SJO   
       35.21  1:19.16                                                      
 24 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE                 1:19.17    1:19.65 'SJO   
       38.60  1:19.65                                                      
 25 Portillo, Eileen          11 VISN                 1:19.93    1:20.48 'SJO   
       36.68  1:20.48                                                      
 26 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL                  1:17.28    1:20.53        
       36.25  1:20.53                                                      
 27 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE                 1:20.44    1:20.76        
       37.02  1:20.76                                                      
 28 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC                 1:20.53    1:21.41        
       38.84  1:21.41                                                      
 29 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST                 1:20.32    1:22.78        
       38.68  1:22.78                                                      
 30 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST                 1:20.07    1:23.72        
       39.66  1:23.72                                                      
 31 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-10                1:19.98    1:24.65        
       39.55  1:24.65                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 2:34.43    2:33.60 'SJO   
       32.61  1:11.31  1:58.05  2:33.60                                    
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 2:37.47    2:33.95 'SJO   
       32.32  1:11.77  1:59.55  2:33.95                                    
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                2:38.01    2:38.33 'SJO   
       33.00  1:14.40  2:01.82  2:38.33                                    
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 2:38.68    2:39.76 'SJO   
       34.16  1:17.75  2:04.38  2:39.76                                    
  5 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 2:41.58    2:41.80 'SJO   
       34.56  1:16.51  2:05.93  2:41.80                                    
  6 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                 2:45.27    2:41.93 'SJO   
       34.15  1:15.51  2:05.03  2:41.93                                    
  7 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                2:44.35    2:43.27 'SJO   
       35.45  1:17.36  2:06.72  2:43.27                                    
  8 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                 2:45.12    2:43.85 'SJO   
       36.24  1:17.21  2:08.31  2:43.85                                    
B - Final
  9 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                 2:45.96    2:42.59 'SJO   
       35.96  1:19.46  2:03.75  2:42.59                                    
 10 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                2:46.40    2:42.80 'SJO   
       35.38  1:18.00  2:06.19  2:42.80                                    
 11 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                 2:46.60    2:45.39 'SJO   
       35.93  1:19.40  2:07.75  2:45.39                                    
 12 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                 2:45.44    2:45.48 'SJO   
       35.37  1:19.66  2:08.16  2:45.48                                    
 13 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 2:46.09    2:46.47 'SJO   
       36.30  1:21.94  2:11.78  2:46.47                                    
 14 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                 2:48.98    2:47.96 'SJO   
       34.03  1:19.31  2:09.44  2:47.96                                    
 15 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 2:47.57    2:48.19 'SJO   
       37.26  1:22.64  2:12.03  2:48.19                                    
 16 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                 2:47.56    2:49.09 'SJO   
       34.55  1:21.27  2:11.13  2:49.09                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE                 2:35.31    2:34.43 q'SJO  
       32.54  1:11.83  1:57.69  2:34.43                                    
  2 Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I     12 SMSC                 2:43.48    2:37.47 q'SJO  
       32.50  1:12.87  2:01.68  2:37.47                                    
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 UN-02                2:36.65    2:38.01 q'SJO  
       33.80  1:15.28  2:01.06  2:38.01                                    
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE                 2:40.07    2:38.68 q'SJO  
       34.22  1:16.06  2:02.95  2:38.68                                    
  5 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC                 2:47.92    2:41.58 q'SJO  
       34.78  1:16.10  2:06.33  2:41.58                                    
  6 Kim, Allie Y              12 UN-12                2:48.38    2:44.35 q'SJO  
       35.90  1:18.19  2:08.36  2:44.35                                    
  7 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR                 2:44.16    2:45.12 q'SJO  
       34.71  1:16.05  2:06.40  2:45.12                                    
  8 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW                 2:42.39    2:45.27 q'SJO  
       35.26  1:18.59  2:08.12  2:45.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD                 2:51.81    2:45.44 q'SJO  
       34.86  1:19.21  2:08.01  2:45.44                                    
 10 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE                 2:47.49    2:45.96 q'SJO  
       36.70  1:19.69  2:07.56  2:45.96                                    
 11 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC                 2:48.98    2:46.09 q'SJO  
       36.09  1:21.83  2:11.19  2:46.09                                    
 12 Li, Kiana W               12 UN-02                2:41.83    2:46.40 q'SJO  
       36.79  1:19.93  2:08.22  2:46.40                                    
 13 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE                 2:50.01    2:46.60 q'SJO  
       35.67  1:19.61  2:10.29  2:46.60                                    
 14 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST                 2:47.97    2:47.56 q'SJO  
       35.57  1:20.65  2:09.70  2:47.56                                    
 15 Wong, Samantha A          11 RORA                 2:41.07    2:47.57 q'SJO  
       37.11  1:21.31  2:10.07  2:47.57                                    
 16 Cabiles, Allie A          12 SMSC                 2:50.62    2:48.98 q'SJO  
       34.14  1:20.16  2:09.50  2:48.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE                 2:48.42    2:50.79 'SJO   
       36.68  1:19.47  2:12.64  2:50.79                                    
 18 Kim, Chloe J              12 UN-12                2:50.55    2:51.15 'SJO   
       38.38  1:20.33  2:11.64  2:51.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chu, Jessica              12 UN-02                2:49.55    2:51.54 'SJO   
       36.74  1:19.90  2:10.50  2:51.54                                    
 20 Kim, Erin J               11 SHRK                 2:51.99    2:59.05        
       39.08  1:26.17  2:17.89  2:59.05                                    
 -- Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA                 2:26.38         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.60  'SJO
        2:15.80  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:04.82    1:58.84 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Audrey J 11                2) Binder, Logan A 12             
     3) Mitchell, Daisy G 12            4) Kandel, Hannah E 12            
       29.84  1:00.59  1:30.35  1:58.84                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:04.13    2:02.26 'SJO   
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Walklett, Natalie 11           
     3) Kalaba, Stella C 12             4) Emamaullee, Mira A 12          
       29.18  1:00.36  1:31.52  2:02.26                                    
  3 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            2:01.92    2:03.78 'SJO   
     1) Neumann, Lily G 12              2) Brito, Bella M 11              
     3) Rho, Anastasia G 12             4) Kim, Claire K 11               
       27.74    58.86  1:31.52  2:03.78                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:12.20    2:05.38 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Lola J 12                  2) Worku, Meron 11                
     3) Bonk, Julia A 12                4) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
       31.66  1:02.21  1:33.59  2:05.38                                    
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        2:10.64    2:08.84 'SJO   
     1) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I 12        2) Cabiles, Allie A 12            
     3) Calderon, Kasey M 12            4) Inutan, Kamy B 11              
       29.74  1:01.20  1:35.71  2:08.84                                    
  6 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:05.20    2:09.47 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Madison J 12               2) Kim, Erin J 11                 
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 11               4) Hopson, Gigi J 12              
       32.52  1:07.29  1:39.08  2:09.47                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           2:12.22    2:09.89 'SJO   
     1) Waters, Emily S 12              2) Xu, Sophia D 11                
     3) Georgino, Sophia A 11           4) Gish, Addie R 11               
       32.57  1:05.03  1:37.88  2:09.89                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club  'B'                        2:09.95    2:10.73 'SJO   
     1) Villa, Kirsten N 12             2) Avetyan, Anna 12               
     3) Rayburn, Molly E 12             4) Ziv, Maya 12                   
       32.35  1:07.84  1:39.25  2:10.73                                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            2:00.26    2:10.78 'SJO   
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11          2) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12          
     3) Sinclair, Kamryn R 12           4) Cuevas, Joanna D 12            
       33.53  1:06.27  1:40.74  2:10.78                                    
 10 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              2:13.44    2:14.41 SOFT   
     1) Wong, Samantha A 11             2) Tran, Jodie N 11               
     3) Ho, Stella S 12                 4) Leung, Ellen A 12              
       33.07  1:06.33  1:41.16  2:14.41                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           2:12.40    2:14.57 SOFT   
     1) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12       2) Bonk, Sam J 12                 
     3) Lee, Megan S 11                 4) Neufer, Hailey N 12            
       34.21  1:08.15  1:41.61  2:14.57                                    
 12 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:10.99    2:16.39        
     1) Sanchez, Dayanara A 11          2) Gonzalez, Alexa 12             
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12     4) Soto, Paola 11                 
       34.88  1:09.51  1:43.51  2:16.39                                    
 13 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       2:12.84    2:16.93        
     1) Beckman, Sarah L 11             2) Baldwin, Taylor L 12           
     3) Loper, Kate R 12                4) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G 11     
       32.61  1:05.49  1:40.92  2:16.93                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:48.20  'SJO
        4:55.20  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        4:25.07    4:20.13 'SJO   
     1) Kandel, Hannah E 12             2) Binder, Logan A 12             
     3) Lee, Audrey J 11                4) Mitchell, Daisy G 12           
       30.30  1:04.32  1:35.94  2:11.15  2:41.58  3:16.41  3:46.88  4:20.13
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:31.45    4:21.69 'SJO   
     1) Kalaba, Stella C 12             2) Yoon, Hojung 12                
     3) Walklett, Natalie 11            4) Emamaullee, Mira A 12          
       31.33  1:05.74  1:35.88  2:10.23  2:41.58  3:16.11  3:46.81  4:21.69
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:46.55    4:39.13 'SJO   
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Bonk, Julia A 12               
     3) Waters, Emily S 12              4) Kim, Lola J 12                 
       34.00  1:11.68  1:44.46  2:19.74  2:52.59  3:29.55  4:02.82  4:39.13
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:39.77    4:39.33 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Madison J 12               2) Park, Ashlyn S 11              
     3) Kim, Erin J 11                  4) Hopson, Gigi J 12              
       34.47  1:10.31  1:42.90  2:18.27  2:53.61  3:33.54  4:04.95  4:39.33
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        4:46.16    4:42.46 'SJO   
     1) Cabiles, Allie A 12             2) Barton, Natalie N 12           
     3) Calderon, Kasey M 12            4) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I 12       
       33.19  1:10.05  1:45.40  2:23.51  2:58.50  3:37.89  4:08.31  4:42.46
  6 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:20.87    4:46.94 'SJO   
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11          2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 12          
     3) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12           4) Cuevas, Joanna D 12            
       35.12           1:48.25  2:26.95  3:01.03  3:40.40  4:11.33  4:46.94
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           4:47.28    4:47.83 'SJO   
     1) Xu, Sophia D 11                 2) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
     3) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12       4) Worku, Meron 11                
       33.99  1:11.03  1:44.20  2:22.24  2:57.21  3:37.07  4:09.66  4:47.83
  8 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:54.57    4:53.13 SOFT   
     1) Wong, Samantha A 11             2) Ho, Stella S 12                
     3) Tran, Jodie N 11                4) Leung, Ellen A 12              
       34.17  1:09.92  1:46.44  2:27.16  3:02.02  3:40.32  4:15.47  4:53.13
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       4:51.15    4:57.07        
     1) Beckman, Sarah L 11             2) Loper, Kate R 12               
     3) Baldwin, Taylor L 12            4) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G 11     
       33.30  1:09.08  1:45.31  2:27.78  3:02.55  3:40.84  4:16.04  4:57.07
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    5:01.53   X5:01.18        
     1) Gonzalez, Alexa 12              2) Sanchez, Dayanara A 11         
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12     4) Soto, Paola 11                 
       36.05  1:15.60  1:51.44  2:35.12  3:10.12  3:49.07  4:23.80  5:01.18
 -- Westside Aquatics  'A'                            4:34.96         DQ        
     1) Neumann, Lily G 12              2) Brito, Bella M 11              
     3) Kim, Claire K 11                4) Rho, Anastasia G 12            
       28.55  1:00.19  1:31.37  2:07.58  2:41.01  3:17.60  3:51.50       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:33.00  'SJO
        2:36.70  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:13.58    2:12.63 'SJO   
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola J 12                 
     3) Kalaba, Stella C 12             4) Emamaullee, Mira A 12          
       33.23  1:10.59  1:42.48  2:12.63                                    
  2 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            2:16.74    2:16.75 'SJO   
     1) Neumann, Lily G 12              2) Brito, Bella M 11              
     3) Kim, Claire K 11                4) Rho, Anastasia G 12            
       31.77  1:10.54  1:45.30  2:16.75                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:22.71    2:20.01 'SJO   
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Waters, Emily S 12             
     3) Walklett, Natalie 11            4) Worku, Meron 11                
       34.74  1:14.74  1:49.47  2:20.01                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:22.88    2:21.47 'SJO   
     1) Kandel, Hannah E 12             2) Mitchell, Daisy G 12           
     3) Lee, Audrey J 11                4) Binder, Logan A 12             
       37.49  1:19.07  1:51.17  2:21.47                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           2:25.19    2:23.80 'SJO   
     1) Xu, Sophia D 11                 2) Georgino, Sophia A 11          
     3) Bonk, Julia A 12                4) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
       37.45  1:19.21  1:53.00  2:23.80                                    
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        2:24.46    2:24.55 'SJO   
     1) Inutan, Kamy B 11               2) Cabiles, Allie A 12            
     3) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I 12        4) Calderon, Kasey M 12           
       40.68  1:18.82  1:51.15  2:24.55                                    
  7 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:25.17    2:25.13 'SJO   
     1) Park, Ashlyn S 11               2) Kim, Erin J 11                 
     3) Hopson, Gigi J 12               4) Lee, Madison J 12              
       36.12  1:19.56  1:53.43  2:25.13                                    
  8 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            2:27.35    2:26.41 'SJO   
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12           2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 12          
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 12             4) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11         
       38.13  1:20.28  1:53.44  2:26.41                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           2:28.90    2:27.84 'SJO   
     1) Neufer, Hailey N 12             2) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12      
     3) Lee, Megan S 11                 4) Bonk, Sam J 12                 
       37.02  1:20.16  1:55.61  2:27.84                                    
 10 Swim Torrance  'A'                                2:28.39    2:27.95 'SJO   
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe A 12            2) Lu, Janna G 11                 
     3) Colobong, Maia M 12             4) Kok, Kalona Y 11               
       38.63  1:20.54  1:55.28  2:27.95                                    
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club  'B'                        2:29.07    2:31.08 'SJO   
     1) Rayburn, Molly E 12             2) Villa, Kirsten N 12            
     3) Ziv, Maya 12                    4) Avetyan, Anna 12               
       38.76  1:20.50  1:56.79  2:31.08                                    
 12 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    2:34.07    2:36.24 SOFT   
     1) Soto, Paola 11                  2) Sanchez, Dayanara A 11         
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 12              4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12    
       42.66  1:26.55  2:02.99  2:36.24                                    
 13 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       2:34.48    2:38.29        
     1) Beckman, Sarah L 11             2) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G 11     
     3) Baldwin, Taylor L 12            4) Loper, Kate R 12               
       37.92  1:25.89  2:04.11  2:38.29                                    
 -- Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              2:31.93         DQ        
     1) Ho, Stella S 12                 2) Tran, Jodie N 11               
     3) Wong, Samantha A 11             4) Leung, Ellen A 12              
       41.94  1:23.16  1:58.75       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:35.10  'SJO
        5:43.30  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:52.44    4:50.09 'SJO   
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola J 12                 
     3) Kalaba, Stella C 12             4) Emamaullee, Mira A 12          
       34.19  1:11.21  1:49.97  2:33.16  3:05.83  3:43.66  4:15.17  4:50.09
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           5:12.99    5:04.56 'SJO   
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Waters, Emily S 12             
     3) Bonk, Julia A 12                4) Walklett, Natalie 11           
       36.80  1:14.34  1:55.40  2:41.83  3:17.60  3:58.26  4:29.92  5:04.56
  3 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            5:07.69    5:06.00 'SJO   
     1) Neumann, Lily G 12              2) Kim, Claire K 11               
     3) Brito, Bella M 11               4) Rho, Anastasia G 12            
       33.29  1:08.43  1:50.25  2:37.43  3:11.66  3:53.08  4:27.31  5:06.00
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        5:15.66    5:11.51 'SJO   
     1) Kandel, Hannah E 12             2) Mitchell, Daisy G 12           
     3) Lee, Audrey J 11                4) Binder, Logan A 12             
       39.05  1:20.83  2:04.36  2:51.46  3:24.98  4:04.55  4:36.55  5:11.51
  5 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            5:23.03    5:15.84 'SJO   
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12           2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 12          
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11          4) Cuevas, Joanna D 12            
       41.06  1:22.56  2:06.61  2:51.62  3:28.44  4:10.17  5:15.84         
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        5:16.45    5:17.77 'SJO   
     1) Bravo-Guzman, Noemi I 12        2) Barton, Natalie N 12           
     3) Cabiles, Allie A 12             4) Calderon, Kasey M 12           
       35.43  1:14.08  1:58.31  2:46.95  3:22.74  4:02.03  4:37.98  5:17.77
  7 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 5:23.26    5:20.95 'SJO   
     1) Park, Ashlyn S 11               2) Kim, Erin J 11                 
     3) Hopson, Gigi J 12               4) Lee, Madison J 12              
       38.41  1:18.54  2:02.47  2:50.53  3:25.84  4:10.67  4:43.77  5:20.95
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           5:29.28    5:24.57 'SJO   
     1) Xu, Sophia D 11                 2) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12      
     3) Bonk, Sam J 12                  4) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
       38.53  1:19.90  2:04.12  2:53.04  3:29.11  4:14.20  4:46.61  5:24.57
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           5:25.98    5:27.33 'SJO   
     1) Neufer, Hailey N 12             2) Georgino, Sophia A 11          
     3) Lee, Megan S 11                 4) Worku, Meron 11                
       39.42  1:21.68  2:05.14  2:55.02  3:33.70  4:16.21  4:48.91  5:27.33
 10 Swim Torrance  'A'                                5:30.68    5:27.46 'SJO   
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe A 12            2) Colobong, Maia M 12            
     3) Kok, Kalona Y 11                4) Lu, Janna G 11                 
       40.07  1:21.68  2:04.79  2:52.92  3:31.49  4:17.94  4:51.04  5:27.46
 11 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              5:41.18    5:35.32 SOFT   
     1) Ho, Stella S 12                 2) Tran, Jodie N 11               
     3) Wong, Samantha A 11             4) Leung, Ellen A 12              
       44.50  1:29.07  2:12.42  3:00.51  3:38.45  4:20.55  4:56.89  5:35.32
 12 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    5:41.68    5:49.56        
     1) Soto, Paola 11                  2) Sanchez, Dayanara A 11         
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 12              4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12    
       44.52  1:32.85  2:17.47  3:10.37                    5:09.24  5:49.56
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                   27.86      27.06 'SJO   
  2 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                   28.01      27.33 'SJO   
  3 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                   28.62      28.24 'SJO   
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                   28.56      28.29 'SJO   
  5 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                   28.66      28.49 'SJO   
  6 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                   28.75      28.62 'SJO   
  7 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                   28.82      28.86 'SJO   
  8 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                   28.81      29.00 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                   29.08      28.70 'SJO   
 10 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                   29.20      28.89 'SJO   
 11 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                   28.95      29.05 'SJO   
 12 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                   29.16      29.26 'SJO   
 13 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                   29.42      29.34 'SJO   
 14 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                   29.24      29.44 'SJO   
 15 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                   29.53      29.73 'SJO   
 16 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO                   29.41      29.81 'SJO   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Free Swim Off Swim-off
===============================================================================
          30.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                      NT      28.90 'SJO   
  2 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                      NT      29.17 'SJO   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                   27.23      27.86 q'SJO  
  2 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                   27.67      28.01 q'SJO  
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                   28.38      28.56 q'SJO  
  4 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                   28.24      28.62 q'SJO  
  5 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                   28.48      28.66 q'SJO  
  6 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                   28.55      28.75 q'SJO  
  7 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                   28.54      28.81 q'SJO  
  8 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                   28.19      28.82 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                   28.73      28.95 q'SJO  
 10 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                   28.73      29.08 q'SJO  
 11 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                   29.25      29.16 q'SJO  
 12 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                   29.09      29.20 q'SJO  
 13 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                   29.39      29.24 q'SJO  
 14 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO                   29.09      29.41 q'SJO  
 15 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                   29.42      29.42 q'SJO  
 16 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                   30.05      29.53 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                   29.85      29.67 'SJO   
 18 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                   29.59     J29.67 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                   29.71      29.72 'SJO   
 20 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST                   28.63      29.79 'SJO   
 20 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                   29.57      29.79 'SJO   
 22 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP                    30.09      29.88 'SJO   
 23 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM                   29.94      29.93 'SJO   
 24 Nansen, Makena L          13 TORR                   29.40      30.00 'SJO   
 25 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                   29.82      30.07 'SJO   
 26 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                   30.33      30.29 'SJO   
 27 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK                   30.27      30.34 'SJO   
 28 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK                   29.91      30.35 'SJO   
 29 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE                   29.88      30.43 'SJO   
 30 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC                   30.26      30.48 'SJO   
 31 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW                   30.33      30.51        
 32 Niko, Genevieve F         13 BREA                   29.88      30.62        
 33 Real, Jordan S            14 ZAP                    30.49      30.64        
 34 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH                   30.49      30.66        
 35 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE                   30.15      31.08        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                   59.70      58.30 'SJO   
       28.52    58.30                                                      
  2 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 1:01.43    1:00.50 'SJO   
       29.31  1:00.50                                                      
  3 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 1:01.42    1:00.81 'SJO   
       29.33  1:00.81                                                      
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 1:02.00    1:01.10 'SJO   
       29.84  1:01.10                                                      
  5 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 1:01.58    1:01.19 'SJO   
       29.11  1:01.19                                                      
  6 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                 1:02.03    1:01.49 'SJO   
       29.83  1:01.49                                                      
  7 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 1:02.37    1:01.63 'SJO   
       29.77  1:01.63                                                      
  8 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 1:02.49    1:02.63 'SJO   
       30.13  1:02.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                 1:03.17    1:02.99 'SJO   
       30.09  1:02.99                                                      
 10 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 1:03.16    1:03.02 'SJO   
       30.31  1:03.02                                                      
 11 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 1:03.25    1:03.35 'SJO   
       30.71  1:03.35                                                      
 12 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST                 1:03.44    1:03.60 'SJO   
       30.32  1:03.60                                                      
 13 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 1:03.92    1:03.61 'SJO   
       30.82  1:03.61                                                      
 14 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE                 1:03.68    1:03.68 'SJO   
       30.72  1:03.68                                                      
 15 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 1:03.79    1:03.69 'SJO   
       30.66  1:03.69                                                      
 16 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP                  1:04.18    1:04.79 'SJO   
       30.99  1:04.79                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                   58.20      59.70 q'SJO  
       29.39    59.70                                                      
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 1:00.93    1:01.42 q'SJO  
       30.08  1:01.42                                                      
  3 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 1:01.46    1:01.43 q'SJO  
       29.85  1:01.43                                                      
  4 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 1:01.14    1:01.58 q'SJO  
       29.43  1:01.58                                                      
  5 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 1:03.39    1:02.00 q'SJO  
       30.19  1:02.00                                                      
  6 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                 1:01.81    1:02.03 q'SJO  
       29.98  1:02.03                                                      
  7 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 1:01.11    1:02.37 q'SJO  
       30.02  1:02.37                                                      
  8 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 1:00.70    1:02.49 q'SJO  
       29.84  1:02.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 1:01.72    1:03.16 q'SJO  
       30.38  1:03.16                                                      
 10 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                 1:04.40    1:03.17 q'SJO  
       30.64  1:03.17                                                      
 11 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 1:04.89    1:03.25 q'SJO  
       30.62  1:03.25                                                      
 12 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST                 1:01.68    1:03.44 q'SJO  
       30.37  1:03.44                                                      
 13 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE                 1:03.59    1:03.68 q'SJO  
       30.72  1:03.68                                                      
 14 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 1:04.72    1:03.79 q'SJO  
       30.43  1:03.79                                                      
 15 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 1:02.17    1:03.92 q'SJO  
       30.34  1:03.92                                                      
 16 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP                  1:05.73    1:04.18 q'SJO  
       30.96  1:04.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE                 1:04.64    1:04.30 'SJO   
       30.80  1:04.30                                                      
 18 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS                 1:03.63    1:04.36 'SJO   
       31.08  1:04.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA                 1:03.60    1:04.70 'SJO   
       30.53  1:04.70                                                      
 20 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                 1:05.50    1:04.92 'SJO   
       31.02  1:04.92                                                      
 21 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK                 1:05.49    1:05.22 'SJO   
       31.40  1:05.22                                                      
 22 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                 1:05.33    1:05.34 'SJO   
       31.32  1:05.34                                                      
 23 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                 1:05.06    1:05.52 'SJO   
       31.13  1:05.52                                                      
 24 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                 1:05.49    1:05.87 'SJO   
       31.23  1:05.87                                                      
 25 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO                 1:05.48    1:06.03 'SJO   
       31.54  1:06.03                                                      
 26 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE                 1:05.25    1:06.09 'SJO   
       31.45  1:06.09                                                      
 27 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM                 1:05.17    1:06.72        
       31.98  1:06.72                                                      
 28 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK                 1:05.28    1:06.74        
       32.29  1:06.74                                                      
 29 Villavicencio, Lara V     13 VISN                 1:06.19    1:07.38        
       32.34  1:07.38                                                      
 30 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW                 1:05.36    1:07.88        
       32.18  1:07.88                                                      
 31 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE                 1:06.20    1:08.79        
       33.09  1:08.79                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 2:10.81    2:07.93 'SJO   
       30.14  1:02.56  1:35.47  2:07.93                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 2:11.90    2:08.19 'SJO   
       30.20  1:02.66  1:36.18  2:08.19                                    
  3 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 2:15.17    2:10.45 'SJO   
       30.26  1:02.89  1:37.02  2:10.45                                    
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 2:15.20    2:12.76 'SJO   
       30.79  1:03.99  1:38.45  2:12.76                                    
  5 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 2:14.28    2:12.94 'SJO   
       30.66  1:03.80  1:38.68  2:12.94                                    
  6 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 2:13.31    2:13.54 'SJO   
       31.57  1:05.37  1:39.54  2:13.54                                    
  7 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 2:14.94    2:14.08 'SJO   
       30.69  1:04.93  1:39.76  2:14.08                                    
  8 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 2:15.52    2:14.09 'SJO   
       31.68  1:05.68  1:40.59  2:14.09                                    
B - Final
  9 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 2:16.67    2:13.06 'SJO   
       31.78  1:05.77  1:39.11  2:13.06                                    
 10 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 2:16.49    2:13.84 'SJO   
       31.84  1:05.83  1:40.11  2:13.84                                    
 11 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 2:16.05    2:14.55 'SJO   
       31.88  1:06.22  1:41.19  2:14.55                                    
 12 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 2:15.75    2:16.56 'SJO   
       31.17  1:05.67  1:41.04  2:16.56                                    
 13 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 2:17.57    2:17.06 'SJO   
       32.75  1:07.22  1:42.40  2:17.06                                    
 14 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 2:17.60    2:17.59 'SJO   
       31.78  1:06.87  1:42.63  2:17.59                                    
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 2:16.55    2:19.14 'SJO   
       32.34  1:06.98  1:43.11  2:19.14                                    
 16 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 2:17.59    2:19.48 'SJO   
       32.18  1:06.85  1:43.25  2:19.48                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 2:09.75    2:10.81 q'SJO  
       30.55  1:03.50  1:37.45  2:10.81                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 2:09.97    2:11.90 q'SJO  
       31.37  1:04.46  1:38.77  2:11.90                                    
  3 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 2:13.95    2:13.31 q'SJO  
       30.83  1:04.83  1:39.02  2:13.31                                    
  4 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 2:14.28    2:14.28 q'SJO  
       31.17  1:04.70  1:39.42  2:14.28                                    
  5 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 2:15.43    2:14.94 q'SJO  
       31.31  1:05.46  1:40.42  2:14.94                                    
  6 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 2:12.91    2:15.17 q'SJO  
       31.00  1:04.97  1:40.08  2:15.17                                    
  7 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 2:17.52    2:15.20 q'SJO  
       31.31  1:06.47  1:41.32  2:15.20                                    
  8 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 2:15.25    2:15.52 q'SJO  
       31.76  1:06.10  1:41.08  2:15.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 2:15.30    2:15.75 q'SJO  
       31.12  1:05.66  1:40.59  2:15.75                                    
 10 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 2:15.29    2:16.05 q'SJO  
       31.34  1:05.72  1:41.34  2:16.05                                    
 11 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 2:19.43    2:16.49 q'SJO  
       31.90  1:06.62  1:42.00  2:16.49                                    
 12 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 2:17.51    2:16.55 q'SJO  
       32.18  1:06.83  1:41.94  2:16.55                                    
 13 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 2:17.93    2:16.67 q'SJO  
       32.95  1:08.26  1:43.00  2:16.67                                    
 14 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 2:22.52    2:17.57 q'SJO  
       33.07  1:08.54  1:43.34  2:17.57                                    
 15 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 2:21.83    2:17.59 q'SJO  
       31.85  1:06.73  1:42.57  2:17.59                                    
 16 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 2:15.94    2:17.60 q'SJO  
       31.66  1:06.41  1:43.08  2:17.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 2:14.62    2:17.73 'SJO   
       31.33  1:06.59  1:42.92  2:17.73                                    
 18 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 2:17.40    2:17.98 'SJO   
       30.57  1:05.67  1:42.15  2:17.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS                 2:17.78    2:18.11 'SJO   
       32.05  1:07.23  1:43.14  2:18.11                                    
 20 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 2:19.43    2:19.17 'SJO   
       31.68  1:07.34  1:43.77  2:19.17                                    
 21 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA                 2:18.35    2:20.02 'SJO   
       31.17  1:06.22  1:43.15  2:20.02                                    
 22 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE                 2:18.45    2:20.30 'SJO   
       31.94  1:06.69  1:43.18  2:20.30                                    
 23 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP                  2:22.44    2:20.82 'SJO   
       32.34  1:08.37  1:45.37  2:20.82                                    
 24 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC                 2:21.75    2:21.41 'SJO   
       32.86  1:08.21  1:44.76  2:21.41                                    
 25 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST                 2:17.14    2:22.18 'SJO   
       33.41  1:08.27  1:45.61  2:22.18                                    
 26 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo      2:23.74    2:22.42 'SJO   
       32.39  1:08.46  1:45.58  2:22.42                                    
 27 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                 2:22.10    2:22.57 'SJO   
       33.67  1:09.85  1:46.05  2:22.57                                    
 28 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK                 2:22.54    2:22.78 'SJO   
       32.13  1:08.00  1:45.87  2:22.78                                    
 29 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                 2:23.68    2:22.83 'SJO   
       32.05  1:08.86  1:48.04  2:22.83                                    
 30 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 2:23.27    2:22.89 'SJO   
       33.13  1:09.35  1:46.26  2:22.89                                    
 31 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC                 2:23.56    2:24.30 'SJO   
       33.26  1:09.64  1:47.04  2:24.30                                    
 32 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                 2:23.05    2:24.48        
       32.51  1:08.59  1:46.85  2:24.48                                    
 33 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM                 2:24.27    2:25.15        
       33.53  1:10.81  1:48.07  2:25.15                                    
 34 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE                 2:23.08    2:25.77        
       33.35  1:10.13  1:47.69  2:25.77                                    
 35 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD                 2:21.57    2:25.97        
       33.69  1:10.41  1:48.95  2:25.97                                    
 36 Corral, Solveig C         14 UN-08                2:22.70    2:28.04        
       33.50  1:11.28  1:50.84  2:28.04                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 4:35.12    4:32.28 'SJO   
       31.32  1:05.66  1:40.11  2:15.10  2:49.57  3:24.62  3:58.71  4:32.28
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 4:39.73    4:35.71 'SJO   
       32.15  1:06.81  1:41.57  2:16.61  2:51.43  3:26.87  4:01.74  4:35.71
  3 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 4:38.30    4:38.67 'SJO   
       31.57  1:05.93  1:41.23  2:16.77  2:52.52  3:28.50  4:04.39  4:38.67
  4 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 4:47.30    4:38.70 'SJO   
       32.09  1:06.86  1:42.31  2:18.42  2:54.44  3:30.37  4:05.63  4:38.70
  5 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 4:43.17    4:42.04 'SJO   
       31.26  1:06.06  1:41.21  2:17.46  2:53.52  3:29.83  4:06.37  4:42.04
  6 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 4:48.18    4:44.76 'SJO   
       32.72  1:07.88  1:44.00  2:20.04  2:56.04  3:32.54  4:09.37  4:44.76
  7 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS                 4:44.76    4:45.26 'SJO   
       32.72  1:07.92  1:43.57  2:19.86  2:56.38  3:33.42  4:10.24  4:45.26
  8 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 4:51.45    4:48.48 'SJO   
       32.57  1:07.97  1:44.32  2:20.63  2:57.78  3:34.72  4:12.31  4:48.48
B - Final
  9 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 4:55.10    4:44.06 'SJO   
       32.56  1:08.23  1:44.05  2:20.33  2:56.92  3:33.43  4:10.11  4:44.06
 10 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 4:56.03    4:45.80 'SJO   
       32.60  1:07.61  1:43.58  2:20.03  2:56.83  3:33.58  4:10.07  4:45.80
 11 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE                 4:54.01    4:47.27 'SJO   
       30.99  1:04.92  1:41.02  2:17.92  2:55.26  3:32.80  4:10.75  4:47.27
 12 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 4:55.48    4:48.96 'SJO   
       32.69  1:08.30  1:45.02  2:22.38  2:59.16  3:36.80  4:13.70  4:48.96
 13 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 4:56.38    4:49.96 'SJO   
       33.04  1:08.82  1:45.63  2:22.84  3:00.27  3:37.60  4:14.42  4:49.96
 14 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 4:52.57    4:51.40 'SJO   
       31.64  1:07.20  1:44.37  2:21.63  2:59.26  3:37.32  4:15.06  4:51.40
 15 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK                 4:57.27    4:55.15 'SJO   
       33.06  1:08.95  1:46.13  2:23.90  3:02.04  3:40.10  4:18.14  4:55.15
 16 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC                 4:53.82    4:56.48 'SJO   
       32.84  1:08.18  1:45.30  2:23.14  3:01.45  3:40.00  4:18.66  4:56.48
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 4:35.92    4:35.12 q'SJO  
       31.79  1:06.50  1:41.56  2:17.17  2:51.97  3:27.64  4:01.45  4:35.12
  2 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 4:42.97    4:38.30 q'SJO  
       31.89  1:06.44  1:41.09  2:16.49  2:51.51  3:27.47  4:03.34  4:38.30
  3 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 4:37.12    4:39.73 q'SJO  
       32.12  1:07.10  1:42.60  2:18.35  2:53.95  3:29.95  4:05.41  4:39.73
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 4:43.98    4:43.17 q'SJO  
       32.22  1:07.97  1:43.67  2:19.70  2:55.21  3:31.51  4:07.57  4:43.17
  5 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS                 4:54.59    4:44.76 q'SJO  
       32.77  1:08.80  1:45.41  2:21.59  2:57.93  3:35.04  4:10.43  4:44.76
  6 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 4:43.03    4:47.30 q'SJO  
       32.18  1:07.14  1:43.22  2:19.82  2:56.68  3:33.77  4:10.61  4:47.30
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 4:45.34    4:48.18 q'SJO  
       33.38  1:09.08  1:45.51  2:22.32  2:59.39  3:36.03  4:12.38  4:48.18
  8 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 4:48.02    4:51.45 q'SJO  
       33.22  1:08.98  1:45.45  2:21.99  2:58.86  3:36.33  4:14.05  4:51.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 4:58.32    4:52.57 q'SJO  
       31.77  1:07.62  1:44.92  2:22.69  3:00.94  3:38.71  4:16.52  4:52.57
 10 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC                 4:59.34    4:53.82 q'SJO  
       33.32  1:09.64  1:47.02  2:24.48  3:01.77  3:39.78  4:17.23  4:53.82
 11 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE                 4:47.14    4:54.01 q'SJO  
       32.71  1:08.87  1:46.15  2:24.41  3:02.85  3:40.09  4:17.42  4:54.01
 12 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 5:00.39    4:54.98 q'SJO  
       33.29  1:11.01  1:48.85  2:26.55  3:05.09  3:42.21  4:19.84  4:54.98
 13 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 4:45.34    4:55.10 q'SJO  
       33.03  1:08.48  1:45.49  2:22.85  3:01.15  3:39.61  4:18.08  4:55.10
 14 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 4:57.10    4:55.48 q'SJO  
       34.85  1:12.34  1:50.72  2:29.13  3:07.49  3:45.10  4:21.20  4:55.48
 15 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 4:48.39    4:56.03 q'SJO  
       32.72  1:08.61  1:46.06  2:23.97  3:02.20  3:40.68  4:19.05  4:56.03
 16 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 4:48.99    4:56.38 q'SJO  
       33.40  1:10.09  1:47.95  2:26.13  3:04.58  3:42.69  4:20.23  4:56.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK                 5:01.23    4:57.27 'SJO   
       33.56  1:10.79  1:49.00  2:26.45  3:05.36  3:42.84  4:21.10  4:57.27
 18 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO                 4:55.75    4:58.75 'SJO   
       34.09  1:10.33  1:47.67  2:25.94  3:04.30  3:42.64  4:21.30  4:58.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                 5:01.30    4:58.91 'SJO   
       34.56  1:12.33  1:49.62  2:27.72  3:05.54  3:43.35  4:21.38  4:58.91
 20 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                 4:52.62    5:02.52 'SJO   
       33.01  1:10.42  1:49.17  2:27.96  3:07.67  3:47.41  4:26.43  5:02.52
 21 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST                 5:01.48    5:02.83 'SJO   
       34.14  1:11.57  1:49.88  2:27.75  3:06.45  3:45.08  4:23.98  5:02.83
 22 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM                 4:58.88    5:03.33        
       35.86  1:13.64  1:52.46  2:30.29  3:08.31  3:46.60  4:25.70  5:03.33
 23 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo      5:02.51    5:03.46        
       33.80  1:10.72  1:48.57  2:27.17  3:06.12  3:45.31  4:24.94  5:03.46
 24 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP                  4:58.54    5:04.45        
       34.11  1:11.86  1:51.29  2:30.66  3:09.88  3:48.25  4:26.91  5:04.45
 25 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD                 4:58.29    5:06.93        
       34.08  1:12.10  1:51.24  2:30.59  3:09.72  3:49.29  4:29.04  5:06.93
 26 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA                 5:00.43    5:11.26        
       34.08  1:12.77  1:52.77  2:32.68  3:12.28  3:52.09  4:32.47  5:11.26
 27 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST                 4:55.50    5:15.00        
       34.84  1:13.65  1:53.57  2:33.91  3:14.25  3:55.24  4:35.67  5:15.00
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:36.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 9:30.39    9:20.41 'SJO   
       32.11  1:06.85  1:41.82  2:16.87  2:52.19  3:27.47  4:02.97  4:38.36
     5:13.81  5:49.16  6:24.65  7:00.12  7:35.65  8:11.06  8:46.46  9:20.41
  2 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 9:47.55    9:35.28 'SJO   
       32.48  1:07.86  1:43.54  2:19.55  2:55.75  3:32.09  4:08.43  4:45.20
     5:12.41  5:57.81  6:34.34  7:10.97  7:47.61  8:23.75  8:52.40  9:35.28
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                10:01.84    9:40.73 'SJO   
       32.80  1:08.91  1:45.63  2:21.55  2:57.87  3:34.49  4:11.59  4:48.22
     5:24.86  6:01.39  6:38.22  7:14.79  7:51.65  8:28.46  9:05.02  9:40.73
  4 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                10:05.07    9:52.59 'SJO   
       33.64  1:10.41  1:47.93  2:25.44  3:02.98  3:40.52  4:18.48  4:56.09
     5:33.97  6:11.11  6:48.18  7:25.56  8:02.52  8:39.95  9:16.65  9:52.59
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                10:16.47    9:55.38 'SJO   
       32.11  1:07.93  1:44.79  2:21.67  2:59.27  3:36.86  4:14.98  4:52.69
     5:31.06  6:08.91  6:47.61  7:25.52  8:04.31  8:42.02  9:20.02  9:55.38
  6 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                10:04.75   10:00.65 'SJO   
       33.99  1:10.24  1:47.66  2:24.40  3:02.06  3:39.54  4:17.94  4:55.64
     5:33.56  6:11.35  6:49.22  7:27.18  8:05.27  8:43.93  9:22.76 10:00.65
  7 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                10:36.10   10:06.51 'SJO   
       34.03  1:13.13  1:51.95  2:30.55  3:08.99  3:47.68  4:26.53  5:05.20
     5:43.81  6:22.13  7:00.78  7:39.38  8:17.66  8:54.80  9:31.70 10:06.51
  8 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                10:04.56   10:07.78 'SJO   
       32.80  1:08.83  1:45.79  2:22.72  3:00.76  3:39.44  4:17.88  4:56.50
     5:34.85  6:13.06  6:52.06  7:31.56  8:11.46  8:50.56  9:30.37 10:07.78
  9 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC                10:14.89   10:09.28 'SJO   
       34.21  1:10.74  1:49.43  2:27.90  3:07.38  3:46.38  4:24.83  5:02.65
     5:41.80  6:19.62  6:57.45  7:35.90  8:15.08  8:53.50  9:32.71 10:09.28
 10 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC                 9:51.89   10:09.66 'SJO   
       35.07  1:12.71  1:50.95  2:29.47  3:08.11  3:46.40  4:25.12  5:03.54
     5:41.65  6:19.94  6:58.37  7:36.64  8:15.10  8:53.54  9:32.00 10:09.66
 11 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                10:18.76   10:12.44 'SJO   
       33.52  1:11.12  1:49.20  2:27.30  3:05.80  3:44.12  4:23.01  5:01.42
     5:40.67  6:19.59  6:52.34  7:37.78  8:16.95  8:55.64  9:34.98 10:12.44
 12 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE                10:17.24   10:13.49 'SJO   
       34.35  1:11.78  1:50.06  2:27.79  3:06.38  3:45.76  4:24.55  5:02.89
     5:41.88  6:21.06  7:00.28  7:39.22  8:18.12  8:57.42  9:36.14 10:13.49
 13 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE                10:04.36   10:15.11 'SJO   
       33.53  1:09.94  1:40.90  2:25.54  2:56.54  3:43.40  4:23.41  5:02.02
     5:41.53  6:20.48  7:00.17  7:39.75  8:19.43  8:58.37  9:32.92 10:15.11
 14 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK                10:22.43   10:15.61 'SJO   
       34.44  1:12.10  1:50.97  2:29.36  3:08.29  3:47.25  4:26.64  5:06.03
     5:45.76  6:25.12  7:05.27  7:44.52  8:23.97  9:02.05  9:40.33 10:15.61
 15 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO                10:32.80   10:15.75 'SJO   
       35.82  1:14.32  1:53.16  2:31.53  3:10.08  3:48.27  4:26.47  5:04.55
     5:43.29  6:22.20  7:01.58  7:40.83  8:20.08  8:58.69  9:38.47 10:15.75
 16 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE                10:30.65   10:16.49 'SJO   
       35.62  1:13.36  1:51.68  2:29.57  3:07.98  3:47.26  4:26.48  5:05.27
     5:44.45  6:22.89  7:01.98  7:41.20  8:21.08  9:00.32  9:32.06 10:16.49
 17 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo     10:36.79   10:33.47 'SJO   
       35.12  1:13.56  1:53.02  2:32.44  3:12.17  3:51.79  4:31.49  5:11.65
     5:51.90  6:32.64  7:13.67  7:53.75  8:34.52  9:14.74  9:54.80 10:33.47
 18 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                10:25.15   10:37.72        
       35.89  1:15.10  1:56.15  2:36.03  3:10.32  3:57.13  4:38.27  5:18.98
     6:00.91  6:40.59  7:22.26  8:02.28  8:43.36  9:21.76 10:01.35 10:37.72
 19 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST                10:29.80   10:41.73        
       36.36  1:16.38  1:57.60  2:38.16  3:18.70  3:59.60  4:40.35  5:21.18
     6:01.54  6:41.64  7:21.20  8:01.48  8:41.53  9:21.74 10:02.13 10:41.73
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:25.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  20:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                18:34.54   18:14.43 'SJO   
       33.56  1:09.49  1:45.81  2:21.76  2:58.14  3:33.90  4:09.99  4:45.90
     5:22.54  5:58.71  6:35.06  7:11.62  7:48.53  8:25.33  9:02.00  9:38.65
    10:15.59 10:52.30 11:29.32 12:06.38 12:43.15 13:20.15 13:57.30 14:34.36
    15:11.68 15:48.93 16:25.95 17:02.88 17:39.15 18:14.43                  
  2 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                18:47.28   18:38.13 'SJO   
       33.17  1:08.94  1:45.46  2:22.25  2:58.90  3:35.40  4:12.19  4:48.92
     5:11.64  6:03.22  6:27.00  7:17.71  7:34.63           9:09.99  9:47.77
    10:25.07 11:03.60 11:41.21 12:19.11 12:48.34 13:35.08 14:13.05 14:51.34
    15:25.60 16:07.70 16:44.00 17:24.07 18:01.59 18:38.13                  
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                19:29.81   18:49.83 'SJO   
       36.40  1:15.06  1:53.70  2:31.59  3:08.90  3:46.07  4:23.52  5:01.18
     5:39.20  6:17.05  6:54.86  7:32.53  8:11.08  8:48.56  9:26.20 10:03.46
    10:41.12 11:18.87 11:56.33 12:34.17 13:12.44 13:50.15 14:27.85 15:05.72
    15:43.01 16:20.75 16:58.28 17:35.92 18:13.20 18:49.83                  
  4 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS                19:11.09   19:08.24 'SJO   
       34.19  1:10.90  1:48.19  2:25.38  3:03.78  3:40.96  4:19.41  4:58.57
     5:37.61  6:15.97  6:54.94  7:33.59  8:12.17  8:51.49  9:30.70 10:09.51
    10:48.93 11:27.67 12:06.55 12:45.69 13:25.22 14:03.51 14:42.49 15:20.88
    15:59.50 16:37.86 17:16.26 17:54.33 18:14.11 19:08.24                  
  5 Limmen, Eliana Limmen L   13 UN-06               18:57.35   19:16.07 'SJO   
       33.28  1:09.14  1:46.48  2:24.59  3:02.55  3:41.15  4:19.84  4:58.94
     5:38.07  6:16.66  6:56.00  7:35.69  8:14.91  8:53.98  9:33.30 10:12.84
    10:51.52 11:31.34 12:10.61 12:49.52 13:29.30 14:08.59 14:47.84 15:27.46
    16:06.85 16:46.72 17:25.22 18:04.13 18:42.50 19:16.07                  
  6 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE                20:06.88   19:18.33 'SJO   
       34.08  1:11.19  1:45.78  2:28.03  3:04.40  3:44.74  4:21.66  5:01.41
     5:37.50  6:17.89  6:48.25  7:34.29  8:12.79  8:51.61  9:31.36 10:09.73
    10:48.90 11:28.16 12:05.89 12:47.10 13:26.16 14:05.39 14:45.76 15:24.86
    16:03.62 16:42.81 17:21.39 18:02.10 18:26.33 19:18.33                  
  7 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA                 20:20.31   19:28.06 'SJO   
       34.91  1:13.11  1:52.09  2:31.35  3:10.83  3:50.43  4:29.65  5:09.30
     5:48.44  6:27.72  7:06.62  7:45.79  8:24.93  9:04.05          10:22.11
             11:39.49          12:57.38          14:15.90          15:35.04
             16:53.90          18:12.03 19:28.06                           
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                20:16.39   19:33.95 'SJO   
       35.19  1:13.54  1:51.91  2:29.89  3:08.77  3:47.19  4:26.26  5:05.18
     5:44.30  6:22.96  7:02.49  7:41.95  8:21.67  9:01.23  9:40.97 10:20.56
    11:00.43 11:40.24 12:20.27 12:59.73 13:39.43 14:19.03 14:58.65 15:38.64
    16:18.57 16:58.37 17:38.23 18:17.60 18:56.03 19:33.95                  
  9 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA                19:52.93   19:34.40 'SJO   
       35.03  1:13.37  1:52.25  2:30.90  3:09.55  3:47.99  4:26.87  5:05.95
     5:44.78  6:23.70  7:03.14  7:42.30  8:21.77  9:01.75  9:41.00 10:20.61
    11:00.65 11:40.11 12:19.81 12:59.52 13:39.57 14:19.70 14:59.57 15:38.97
    16:18.26 16:57.79 17:37.91 18:17.56 18:56.24 19:34.40                  
 10 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP                 19:38.82   19:46.21 'SJO   
       34.48  1:11.85  1:50.73  2:29.94  3:09.40  3:48.74  4:28.64  5:08.36
     5:47.89  6:27.63  7:07.10  7:46.56  8:26.25  9:06.04  9:45.69 10:25.99
    11:05.91 11:45.88 12:26.22 13:06.04 13:46.41 14:27.10 15:07.45 15:48.03
    16:28.28 17:08.39 17:48.34 18:28.02 19:08.12 19:46.21                  
 11 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC                20:22.90   19:51.76 'SJO   
       35.45  1:13.68  1:52.98  2:31.79  3:11.13  3:49.60  4:29.27  5:08.08
     5:47.77  6:26.64  7:06.23  7:45.15  8:24.80  9:04.34  9:44.46 10:24.17
    11:04.44 11:44.11 12:24.78 13:04.79 13:21.52          13:45.24         
    16:28.85 17:09.87 17:51.56 18:32.04 19:13.47 19:51.76                  
 12 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE                20:09.13   19:52.29 'SJO   
       35.48  1:14.41  1:53.36  2:32.40  3:11.89  3:51.42  4:31.13  5:11.06
     5:50.63  6:30.06  7:10.21  7:49.89  8:29.61  9:09.31  9:48.85 10:28.49
    11:08.57 11:48.54 12:28.97 13:08.98 13:49.30 14:29.70 15:10.39 15:51.17
    16:31.06 17:12.59 17:53.26 18:32.93 19:13.31 19:52.29                  
 13 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO                20:16.18   19:58.36 'SJO   
       37.16  1:16.36  1:55.81  2:35.37  3:15.35  3:54.90  4:35.17  5:14.69
     5:54.84  6:34.38  7:14.82  7:54.96  8:35.65  9:15.59  9:56.71 10:36.84
    11:17.12 11:57.59 12:38.06 13:18.19 13:58.97 14:39.33 15:20.20 16:00.25
    16:40.62 17:20.66 18:00.81 18:40.59 19:20.61 19:58.36                  
 14 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK                20:08.00   20:01.51 'SJO   
       35.97  1:15.21  1:55.04  2:35.62  3:16.11  3:56.57  4:37.71  5:18.14
     5:59.37  6:40.15  7:21.43  8:02.19  8:43.78  9:24.03 10:04.18 10:44.59
    11:25.61 12:05.67 12:43.13 13:26.01 14:06.43 14:46.89 15:27.16 16:06.72
    16:46.82 17:26.26 18:07.05 18:46.34 19:14.72 20:01.51                  
 15 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST                20:07.72   20:38.83        
       36.09  1:16.48  1:57.63  2:38.72  3:19.96  4:00.87  4:42.76  5:24.68
     6:06.49  6:47.86  7:30.42  8:11.49  8:54.14           9:31.36  9:36.42
    11:41.79 12:24.15 13:06.24 13:48.33 14:28.87 15:10.61 15:52.18 16:33.92
    17:15.56 17:56.87 18:37.80 19:18.92 19:59.30 20:38.83                  
 16 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST                19:25.67   21:13.50        
       36.16  1:17.13  1:50.31  2:39.89  3:13.95  4:03.58  4:45.97  5:28.05
     6:10.40  6:52.89  7:35.52  8:18.07  9:00.92  9:43.77 10:26.68 11:09.53
    11:52.75 12:36.15 13:19.60 14:03.18 14:46.47 15:30.15 16:14.15 16:57.87
    17:41.50 18:24.69 19:07.35 19:50.05 20:31.94 21:13.50                  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 1:09.41    1:06.20 'SJO   
       32.24  1:06.20                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 1:10.15    1:09.25 'SJO   
       34.00  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                 1:10.70    1:09.95 'SJO   
       34.16  1:09.95                                                      
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 1:10.67    1:10.08 'SJO   
       34.25  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 1:10.79    1:10.14 'SJO   
       34.25  1:10.14                                                      
  6 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 1:11.31    1:11.97 'SJO   
       34.60  1:11.97                                                      
  7 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 1:11.75    1:12.36 'SJO   
       35.53  1:12.36                                                      
  8 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 1:10.36    1:14.36 'SJO   
       35.66  1:14.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                 1:12.82    1:10.09 'SJO   
       34.10  1:10.09                                                      
 10 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 1:12.02    1:11.43 'SJO   
       34.43  1:11.43                                                      
 11 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 1:12.86    1:11.75 'SJO   
       35.38  1:11.75                                                      
 12 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 1:12.96    1:12.97 'SJO   
       35.55  1:12.97                                                      
 13 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                 1:14.40    1:13.73 'SJO   
       35.76  1:13.73                                                      
 14 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 UN-04                1:13.58    1:14.28 'SJO   
       35.53  1:14.28                                                      
 15 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST                 1:14.15    1:14.71 'SJO   
       36.37  1:14.71                                                      
 16 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 1:14.37    1:14.90 'SJO   
       36.56  1:14.90                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 1:05.68    1:09.41 q'SJO  
       34.14  1:09.41                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 1:10.65    1:10.15 q'SJO  
       35.08  1:10.15                                                      
  3 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 1:12.12    1:10.36 q'SJO  
       34.35  1:10.36                                                      
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 1:12.28    1:10.67 q'SJO  
       34.07  1:10.67                                                      
  5 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                 1:11.57    1:10.70 q'SJO  
       33.92  1:10.70                                                      
  6 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 1:11.13    1:10.79 q'SJO  
       34.62  1:10.79                                                      
  7 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 1:11.67    1:11.31 q'SJO  
       34.67  1:11.31                                                      
  8 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 1:14.75    1:11.75 q'SJO  
       35.24  1:11.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 1:13.66    1:12.02 q'SJO  
       35.15  1:12.02                                                      
 10 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                 1:09.40    1:12.82 q'SJO  
       35.20  1:12.82                                                      
 11 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 1:12.09    1:12.86 q'SJO  
       35.41  1:12.86                                                      
 12 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 1:13.95    1:12.96 q'SJO  
       35.77  1:12.96                                                      
 13 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 UN-04                1:14.94    1:13.58 q'SJO  
       35.44  1:13.58                                                      
 14 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST                 1:12.33    1:14.15 q'SJO  
       35.98  1:14.15                                                      
 15 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 1:16.67    1:14.37 q'SJO  
       36.65  1:14.37                                                      
 16 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                 1:14.42    1:14.40 q'SJO  
       36.64  1:14.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST                 1:16.90    1:14.79 'SJO   
       35.89  1:14.79                                                      
 18 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                 1:16.18    1:14.81 'SJO   
       36.06  1:14.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo      1:13.74    1:14.83 'SJO   
       36.83  1:14.83                                                      
 20 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO                 1:15.92    1:14.94 'SJO   
       36.71  1:14.94                                                      
 21 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST                 1:16.21    1:15.16 'SJO   
       36.92  1:15.16                                                      
 22 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 1:14.57    1:15.19 'SJO   
       36.61  1:15.19                                                      
 23 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                 1:15.09    1:15.66 'SJO   
       36.39  1:15.66                                                      
 24 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW                 1:15.88    1:15.71 'SJO   
       36.83  1:15.71                                                      
 25 Audoly, Calliope E        14 ROSE                 1:15.20    1:16.36 'SJO   
       37.52  1:16.36                                                      
 26 Niko, Genevieve F         13 BREA                 1:15.14    1:16.41 'SJO   
       36.97  1:16.41                                                      
 27 Mullin, Jordan D          13 RORA                 1:16.82    1:16.65 'SJO   
       37.30  1:16.65                                                      
 28 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC                 1:17.51    1:16.80 'SJO   
       37.23  1:16.80                                                      
 29 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                 1:16.70    1:17.07 'SJO   
       38.09  1:17.07                                                      
 30 Young, Chloe A            14 BREA                 1:17.25    1:17.32        
       38.27  1:17.32                                                      
 31 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA                 1:15.06    1:17.33        
       37.86  1:17.33                                                      
 32 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE                 1:17.05    1:18.06        
       37.88  1:18.06                                                      
 33 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE                 1:16.80    1:18.09        
       38.57  1:18.09                                                      
 34 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK                 1:16.08    1:18.30        
       37.60  1:18.30                                                      
 35 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE                 1:14.52    1:18.31        
       37.87  1:18.31                                                      
 36 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA                  1:16.53    1:18.45        
       38.79  1:18.45                                                      
 37 Nansen, Makena L          13 TORR                 1:16.45    1:18.92        
       38.77  1:18.92                                                      
 38 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST                 1:14.06    1:19.06        
       38.28  1:19.06                                                      
 39 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN                 1:15.82    1:19.51        
       37.94  1:19.51                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 2:26.68    2:20.24 'SJO   
       33.84  1:09.34  1:45.12  2:20.24                                    
  2 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 2:27.01    2:28.59 'SJO   
       35.06  1:12.32  1:50.34  2:28.59                                    
  3 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 2:32.79    2:30.34 'SJO   
       35.84  1:13.53  1:52.24  2:30.34                                    
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 2:31.94    2:31.03 'SJO   
       36.38  1:14.68  1:53.27  2:31.03                                    
  5 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 2:31.74    2:31.09 'SJO   
       36.02  1:14.08  1:52.85  2:31.09                                    
  6 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 2:31.92    2:31.67 'SJO   
       35.13  1:13.34  1:52.30  2:31.67                                    
  7 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 2:32.07    2:31.69 'SJO   
       34.88  1:12.98  1:52.85  2:31.69                                    
  8 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 2:32.27    2:34.73 'SJO   
       36.42  1:15.41  1:55.18  2:34.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 2:35.47    2:32.42 'SJO   
       36.28           1:54.00  2:32.42                                    
 10 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                 2:36.74    2:33.47 'SJO   
       36.34  1:15.99  1:56.04  2:33.47                                    
 11 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 2:36.84    2:36.56 'SJO   
       36.72  1:16.64  1:57.17  2:36.56                                    
 12 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                 2:39.81    2:38.47 'SJO   
       36.81  1:16.90  1:57.84  2:38.47                                    
 13 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                 2:41.89    2:38.80 'SJO   
       36.84  1:16.30  1:57.72  2:38.80                                    
 14 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW                 2:41.27    2:40.50 'SJO   
       37.81  1:18.05  1:59.64  2:40.50                                    
 15 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST                 2:40.83    2:41.39 'SJO   
       38.34  1:19.39  2:00.94  2:41.39                                    
 16 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO                 2:41.42    2:43.12 'SJO   
       39.39  1:21.12  2:02.37  2:43.12                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:46.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 2:24.45    2:26.68 q'SJO  
       34.56  1:11.19  1:48.75  2:26.68                                    
  2 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 2:26.39    2:27.01 q'SJO  
       34.63  1:11.17  1:49.01  2:27.01                                    
  3 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 2:35.46    2:31.74 q'SJO  
       35.95  1:14.10  1:52.88  2:31.74                                    
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST                 2:36.23    2:31.92 q'SJO  
       35.48  1:13.96  1:53.18  2:31.92                                    
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 2:37.55    2:31.94 q'SJO  
       35.30  1:13.68  1:52.89  2:31.94                                    
  6 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 2:37.81    2:32.07 q'SJO  
       34.70  1:13.77  1:53.65  2:32.07                                    
  7 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 2:32.37    2:32.27 q'SJO  
       36.09  1:14.11  1:53.45  2:32.27                                    
  8 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 2:31.93    2:32.79 q'SJO  
       36.26  1:14.60  1:54.05  2:32.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 2:30.17    2:35.47 q'SJO  
       37.39  1:17.16  1:56.47  2:35.47                                    
 10 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                 2:38.34    2:36.74 q'SJO  
       36.64  1:16.41  1:31.78  2:36.74                                    
 11 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 2:36.31    2:36.84 q'SJO  
              1:14.67  1:56.55  2:36.84                                    
 12 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                 2:39.37    2:39.81 q'SJO  
       36.75  1:17.15  1:58.89  2:39.81                                    
 13 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST                 2:37.54    2:40.83 q'SJO  
              1:19.79  2:00.87  2:40.83                                    
 14 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW                 2:46.26    2:41.27 q'SJO  
       37.69  1:17.94  1:59.99  2:41.27                                    
 15 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO                 2:42.39    2:41.42 q'SJO  
       39.26  1:19.67  2:00.91  2:41.42                                    
 16 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                 2:44.73    2:41.89 q'SJO  
       37.40  1:18.41  2:00.42  2:41.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo      2:40.71    2:42.02 'SJO   
       37.74  1:18.93  2:00.52  2:42.02                                    
 18 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST                 2:45.53    2:42.36 'SJO   
       38.19  1:20.05  2:00.91  2:42.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 2:43.09    2:43.12 'SJO   
       38.88  1:19.83  2:01.69  2:43.12                                    
 20 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE                 2:41.11    2:43.15 'SJO   
       39.07  1:20.77  2:02.93  2:43.15                                    
 21 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST                 2:40.28    2:44.03 'SJO   
       38.48  1:19.41  2:02.82  2:44.03                                    
 22 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD                 2:45.36    2:44.38 'SJO   
       39.15  1:21.49  2:03.92  2:44.38                                    
 23 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 UN-04                2:41.50    2:44.39 'SJO   
       39.01  1:20.97  2:03.68  2:44.39                                    
 24 Young, Chloe A            14 BREA                 2:46.78    2:44.89 'SJO   
       40.65  1:22.86  2:04.89  2:44.89                                    
 25 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW                 2:43.83    2:45.01 'SJO   
       38.01  1:19.57  2:03.07  2:45.01                                    
 26 Audoly, Calliope E        14 ROSE                 2:45.62    2:46.62 'SJO   
       39.69  1:22.50  2:05.59  2:46.62                                    
 27 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK                 2:43.69    2:46.64 'SJO   
       38.70  1:20.10  2:03.58  2:46.64                                    
 28 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE                 2:45.78    2:46.71        
       38.95  1:20.86  2:04.35  2:46.71                                    
 29 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 2:45.28    2:48.14        
       40.60  1:24.02  2:07.40  2:48.14                                    
 30 Cummings, Angelina C      13 SBSC                 2:46.37    2:48.63        
       38.61  1:21.22  2:05.81  2:48.63                                    
 31 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE                 2:44.22    2:49.27        
       39.70  1:22.01  2:05.91  2:49.27                                    
 32 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST                 2:46.60    2:49.58        
       39.82  1:22.52  2:06.88  2:49.58                                    
 33 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE                 2:44.33    2:50.31        
       40.03  1:22.99  2:07.35  2:50.31                                    
 34 Choi, Chloe J             14 TCS                  2:46.49    2:50.55        
       40.38  1:22.87  2:07.58  2:50.55                                    
 35 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK                 2:45.50    2:51.07        
       39.49  1:22.47  2:06.99  2:51.07                                    
 36 Hernandez, Elizabeth A    14 SMSC                 2:47.08    2:51.42        
       40.38  1:23.30  2:07.64  2:51.42                                    
 37 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS                  2:45.52    2:52.36        
       40.50  1:23.95  2:08.38  2:52.36                                    
 38 Umemoto, Hana             14 DA                   2:45.21    2:55.63        
       40.94  1:25.47  2:10.69  2:55.63                                    
 39 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE                 2:44.99    2:59.00        
       42.58  1:27.49  2:13.31  2:59.00                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 1:15.12    1:15.11 'SJO   
       35.64  1:15.11                                                      
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 1:16.47    1:15.90 'SJO   
       35.60  1:15.90                                                      
  3 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 1:18.54    1:17.44 'SJO   
       36.74  1:17.44                                                      
  4 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 1:17.50    1:17.52 'SJO   
       36.38  1:17.52                                                      
  5 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE                 1:19.34    1:17.59 'SJO   
       36.92  1:17.59                                                      
  6 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 1:19.06    1:18.95 'SJO   
       37.42  1:18.95                                                      
  7 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN                 1:19.07    1:19.74 'SJO   
       37.61  1:19.74                                                      
  8 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 1:20.42    1:22.29 'SJO   
       39.31  1:22.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 1:22.31    1:20.74 'SJO   
       38.46  1:20.74                                                      
 10 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC                 1:22.39    1:21.11 'SJO   
       39.03  1:21.11                                                      
 11 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK                 1:21.90    1:21.31 'SJO   
       39.12  1:21.31                                                      
 12 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 1:20.60    1:21.69 'SJO   
       38.61  1:21.69                                                      
 13 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD                 1:20.61    1:22.61 'SJO   
       38.74  1:22.61                                                      
 14 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 1:21.98    1:22.75 'SJO   
       38.97  1:22.75                                                      
 15 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 1:21.61    1:23.26 'SJO   
       39.98  1:23.26                                                      
 16 Rossiter, Elise N         14 UN-08                1:23.72    1:25.28 'SJO   
       40.13  1:25.28                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 1:14.67    1:15.12 q'SJO  
       35.88  1:15.12                                                      
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 1:16.55    1:16.47 q'SJO  
       36.56  1:16.47                                                      
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 1:17.87    1:17.50 q'SJO  
       36.54  1:17.50                                                      
  4 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 1:16.96    1:18.54 q'SJO  
       37.17  1:18.54                                                      
  5 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 1:19.49    1:19.06 q'SJO  
       37.63  1:19.06                                                      
  6 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN                 1:18.30    1:19.07 q'SJO  
       37.59  1:19.07                                                      
  7 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE                 1:20.62    1:19.34 q'SJO  
       37.11  1:19.34                                                      
  8 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 1:23.72    1:20.42 q'SJO  
       38.17  1:20.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 1:20.61    1:20.60 q'SJO  
       38.02  1:20.60                                                      
 10 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD                 1:23.56    1:20.61 q'SJO  
       37.86  1:20.61                                                      
 11 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 1:22.11    1:21.61 q'SJO  
       39.54  1:21.61                                                      
 12 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK                 1:22.51    1:21.90 q'SJO  
       39.34  1:21.90                                                      
 13 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 1:24.37    1:21.98 q'SJO  
       39.37  1:21.98                                                      
 14 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 1:20.30    1:22.31 q'SJO  
       39.81  1:22.31                                                      
 15 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC                 1:24.68    1:22.39 q'SJO  
       39.81  1:22.39                                                      
 16 Rossiter, Elise N         14 UN-08                1:25.15    1:23.72 q'SJO  
       40.01  1:23.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC                 1:25.03    1:24.28 'SJO   
       40.54  1:24.28                                                      
 18 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                 1:26.20    1:24.30 'SJO   
       39.31  1:24.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST                 1:24.27    1:24.33 'SJO   
       39.77  1:24.33                                                      
 20 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                 1:27.74    1:24.58 'SJO   
       39.39  1:24.58                                                      
 21 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW                 1:27.34    1:24.63 'SJO   
       39.50  1:24.63                                                      
 22 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW                 1:26.63    1:24.73 'SJO   
       40.34  1:24.73                                                      
 23 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE                 1:26.35    1:25.18 'SJO   
       39.88  1:25.18                                                      
 24 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD                 1:24.37    1:25.25 'SJO   
       40.26  1:25.25                                                      
 25 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN                 1:27.17    1:25.36 'SJO   
       41.12  1:25.36                                                      
 26 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC                 1:26.44    1:25.99 'SJO   
       39.96  1:25.99                                                      
 27 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR                 1:26.02    1:26.34 'SJO   
       41.42  1:26.34                                                      
 28 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA                  1:25.71    1:26.62 'SJO   
       41.39  1:26.62                                                      
 29 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST                 1:25.33    1:26.64 'SJO   
       40.68  1:26.64                                                      
 30 Rush, Ashley E            14 DALD                 1:26.80    1:27.01 'SJO   
       42.02  1:27.01                                                      
 31 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP                  1:26.60    1:27.02 'SJO   
       41.11  1:27.02                                                      
 32 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA                   1:27.50    1:27.10 'SJO   
       41.03  1:27.10                                                      
 33 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA                 1:27.50    1:27.64 'SJO   
       41.67  1:27.64                                                      
 34 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST                 1:27.17    1:27.82        
       40.98  1:27.82                                                      
 35 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE                 1:26.67    1:28.29        
       41.32  1:28.29                                                      
 36 White, Allison E          14 EAST                 1:26.98    1:29.08        
       42.77  1:29.08                                                      
 37 Villavicencio, Lara V     13 VISN                 1:27.65    1:29.61        
       42.08  1:29.61                                                      
 38 Liu, Tracy Y              14 BREA                 1:24.46    1:29.93        
       41.81  1:29.93                                                      
 39 Koc, Naya                 13 San Luis Obispo      1:22.32    1:30.24        
       42.84  1:30.24                                                      
 40 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK                 1:26.28    1:32.61        
       43.38  1:32.61                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 2:47.86    2:41.34 'SJO   
       36.78  1:17.41  1:59.01  2:41.34                                    
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 2:46.46    2:44.73 'SJO   
       37.92  1:18.54  2:01.08  2:44.73                                    
  3 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 2:53.19    2:48.51 'SJO   
       38.65  1:21.49  2:05.28  2:48.51                                    
  4 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 2:52.19    2:49.66 'SJO   
       38.41  1:21.01  2:05.26  2:49.66                                    
  5 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN                 2:53.45    2:49.67 'SJO   
       38.63  1:21.59  2:05.61  2:49.67                                    
  6 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC                 2:56.62    2:53.65 'SJO   
       40.43  1:24.91  2:09.42  2:53.65                                    
  7 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 2:54.22    2:53.66 'SJO   
       38.86  1:23.00  2:08.35  2:53.66                                    
  8 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE                 2:54.83    2:54.38 'SJO   
       39.56  1:23.31  2:08.12  2:54.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK                 3:01.63    2:54.85 'SJO   
       41.47  1:27.81  2:12.08  2:54.85                                    
 10 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 2:59.54    2:54.98 'SJO   
       42.14  1:26.85  2:11.05  2:54.98                                    
 11 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD                 2:57.01    2:56.93 'SJO   
       40.00  1:24.72  2:10.71  2:56.93                                    
 12 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC                 3:02.68    2:58.68 'SJO   
       40.36  1:26.65  2:12.96  2:58.68                                    
 13 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW                 3:01.83    3:00.12 'SJO   
       42.20  1:27.55  2:14.02  3:00.12                                    
 14 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC                 3:04.30    3:00.91 'SJO   
       41.74  1:27.62  2:14.62  3:00.91                                    
 15 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA                  3:03.58    3:01.00 'SJO   
       41.95  1:27.62  2:14.59  3:01.00                                    
 16 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 2:59.90    3:01.30 'SJO   
       41.39  1:26.99  2:14.82  3:01.30                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 2:42.65    2:46.46 q'SJO  
       39.36  1:20.39  2:02.42  2:46.46                                    
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 2:43.05    2:47.86 q'SJO  
       37.54  1:19.64  2:03.87  2:47.86                                    
  3 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 2:57.04    2:52.19 q'SJO  
       38.71  1:21.89  2:06.84  2:52.19                                    
  4 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 2:52.87    2:53.19 q'SJO  
       39.47  1:23.34  2:08.77  2:53.19                                    
  5 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN                 2:50.70    2:53.45 q'SJO  
       39.04  1:22.91  2:08.23  2:53.45                                    
  6 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 2:56.04    2:54.22 q'SJO  
       38.66  1:22.59  2:08.50  2:54.22                                    
  7 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE                 2:57.71    2:54.83 q'SJO  
       39.12  1:22.56  2:08.06  2:54.83                                    
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         13 LASC                 2:58.22    2:56.62 q'SJO  
       41.67  1:27.39  2:11.94  2:56.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD                 3:00.26    2:57.01 q'SJO  
       40.31  1:24.88  2:11.13  2:57.01                                    
 10 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 2:56.98    2:59.54 q'SJO  
       41.69  1:27.38  2:13.41  2:59.54                                    
 11 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 3:06.47    2:59.90 q'SJO  
       40.88  1:26.65  2:13.39  2:59.90                                    
 12 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK                 3:03.73    3:01.63 q'SJO  
       42.51  1:29.31  2:16.66  3:01.63                                    
 13 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW                 3:05.35    3:01.83 q'SJO  
       42.07  1:28.19  2:15.22  3:01.83                                    
 14 Ellis, Haley K            14 SBSC                 3:06.12    3:02.68 q'SJO  
       41.42  1:27.42  2:15.81  3:02.68                                    
 15 McIntyre, Elyse C         14 NCA                  3:03.47    3:03.58 q'SJO  
       42.15  1:28.42  2:16.18  3:03.58                                    
 16 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC                 2:58.19    3:04.30 q'SJO  
       41.68  1:28.25  2:16.10  3:04.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW                 3:07.12    3:05.48 'SJO   
       41.03  1:27.97  2:16.93  3:05.48                                    
 18 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST                 3:06.26    3:05.79 'SJO   
       42.47  1:29.23  2:17.43  3:05.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Allison E          14 EAST                 3:03.44    3:06.12 'SJO   
       42.96  1:31.47  2:20.65  3:06.12                                    
 20 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                 3:05.47    3:06.46 'SJO   
       40.73  1:27.90  2:17.75  3:06.46                                    
 21 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA                   3:06.13    3:07.93 'SJO   
       42.63  1:29.78  2:18.82  3:07.93                                    
 22 Rush, Ashley E            14 DALD                 3:07.22    3:08.30 'SJO   
       43.64  1:31.19  2:20.13  3:08.30                                    
 23 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN                 3:07.44    3:08.42 'SJO   
       41.39  1:28.60  2:19.94  3:08.42                                    
 24 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD                 3:08.44    3:09.30        
       44.00  1:31.91  2:21.44  3:09.30                                    
 25 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA                 3:03.25    3:10.77        
       44.77  1:32.89  2:22.08  3:10.77                                    
 26 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 3:06.62    3:11.53        
       43.99  1:32.17  2:21.86  3:11.53                                    
 27 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA                 3:04.12    3:12.50        
       44.03  1:32.90  2:23.48  3:12.50                                    
 28 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA                 3:05.08    3:14.50        
       43.67  1:32.04  2:23.24  3:14.50                                    
 29 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK                 3:08.26    3:19.31        
       44.17  1:34.56  2:27.00  3:19.31                                    
 30 Villavicencio, Lara V     13 VISN                 3:07.01    3:24.45        
       44.21  1:35.24  2:29.74  3:24.45                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                 1:06.26    1:04.82 'SJO   
       31.11  1:04.82                                                      
  2 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 1:08.70    1:06.55 'SJO   
       31.39  1:06.55                                                      
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 1:08.23    1:06.62 'SJO   
       30.94  1:06.62                                                      
  4 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                 1:08.39    1:07.42 'SJO   
       31.72  1:07.42                                                      
  5 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 1:08.41    1:07.61 'SJO   
       32.05  1:07.61                                                      
  6 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 1:08.00    1:07.79 'SJO   
       31.38  1:07.79                                                      
  7 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 1:08.25    1:08.19 'SJO   
       31.76  1:08.19                                                      
  8 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA                 1:09.06    1:09.69 'SJO   
       32.32  1:09.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 1:09.68    1:07.77 'SJO   
       31.70  1:07.77                                                      
 10 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 1:09.47    1:09.50 'SJO   
       32.39  1:09.50                                                      
 11 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 1:09.48    1:09.55 'SJO   
       32.73  1:09.55                                                      
 12 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 1:09.70    1:09.64 'SJO   
       33.29  1:09.64                                                      
 13 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD                 1:10.28    1:10.06 'SJO   
       32.97  1:10.06                                                      
 14 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN                 1:10.52    1:10.37 'SJO   
       31.70  1:10.37                                                      
 14 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                 1:10.42    1:10.37 'SJO   
       32.28  1:10.37                                                      
 16 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 1:10.21    1:10.42 'SJO   
       31.95  1:10.42                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                 1:06.17    1:06.26 q'SJO  
       31.12  1:06.26                                                      
  2 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA                 1:07.41    1:08.00 q'SJO  
       31.58  1:08.00                                                      
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 1:06.08    1:08.23 q'SJO  
       31.92  1:08.23                                                      
  4 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 1:08.80    1:08.25 q'SJO  
       31.84  1:08.25                                                      
  5 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                 1:10.58    1:08.39 q'SJO  
       32.33  1:08.39                                                      
  6 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE                 1:08.55    1:08.41 q'SJO  
       32.19  1:08.41                                                      
  7 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 1:05.52    1:08.70 q'SJO  
       32.33  1:08.70                                                      
  8 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA                 1:08.77    1:09.06 q'SJO  
       32.00  1:09.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID                 1:07.48    1:09.47 q'SJO  
       32.68  1:09.47                                                      
 10 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 1:09.77    1:09.48 q'SJO  
       32.21  1:09.48                                                      
 11 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 1:08.46    1:09.68 q'SJO  
       33.31  1:09.68                                                      
 12 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID                 1:09.95    1:09.70 q'SJO  
       32.56  1:09.70                                                      
 13 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 1:09.43    1:10.21 q'SJO  
       32.07  1:10.21                                                      
 14 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD                 1:10.23    1:10.28 q'SJO  
       32.95  1:10.28                                                      
 15 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                 1:10.93    1:10.42 q'SJO  
       32.35  1:10.42                                                      
 16 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN                 1:09.81    1:10.52 q'SJO  
       32.02  1:10.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE                 1:11.39    1:10.92 'SJO   
       32.53  1:10.92                                                      
 18 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN                 1:13.15    1:11.09 'SJO   
       33.79  1:11.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE                 1:12.13    1:11.70 'SJO   
       33.56  1:11.70                                                      
 20 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST                 1:11.86    1:12.00 'SJO   
       33.16  1:12.00                                                      
 21 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 1:13.63    1:12.21 'SJO   
       32.96  1:12.21                                                      
 22 Vital, Karina             13 WEST                 1:13.74    1:12.48 'SJO   
       33.84  1:12.48                                                      
 23 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH                 1:14.47    1:13.03 'SJO   
       33.68  1:13.03                                                      
 24 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH                 1:11.80    1:13.07 'SJO   
       33.06  1:13.07                                                      
 25 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                 1:13.09    1:13.67 'SJO   
       33.68  1:13.67                                                      
 26 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE                 1:12.63    1:13.95 'SJO   
       34.36  1:13.95                                                      
 27 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW                 1:14.58    1:14.02 'SJO   
       34.23  1:14.02                                                      
 28 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE                 1:14.41    1:14.58 'SJO   
       35.01  1:14.58                                                      
 29 Rossiter, Elise N         14 UN-08                1:12.51    1:15.13        
       34.70  1:15.13                                                      
 30 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST                 1:14.19    1:15.19        
       34.87  1:15.19                                                      
 31 White, Allison E          14 EAST                 1:14.48    1:16.79        
       36.21  1:16.79                                                      
 32 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE                 1:13.28    1:18.99        
       36.29  1:18.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:55.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD                 2:30.45    2:28.37 'SJO   
       34.39  1:12.02  1:50.61  2:28.37                                    
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 2:31.45    2:30.58 'SJO   
       34.11  1:12.48  1:51.15  2:30.58                                    
  3 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 2:34.08    2:31.51 'SJO   
       34.69  1:13.00  1:52.36  2:31.51                                    
  4 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 2:40.70    2:33.73 'SJO   
       35.21  1:13.80  1:55.33  2:33.73                                    
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                 2:41.82    2:39.75 'SJO   
       34.71  1:14.80  1:57.33  2:39.75                                    
  6 Vital, Karina             13 WEST                 2:44.13    2:41.50 'SJO   
       36.01  1:16.32  1:59.37  2:41.50                                    
  7 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN                 2:43.50    2:42.17 'SJO   
       34.70  1:15.22  1:58.58  2:42.17                                    
  8 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW                 2:45.97    2:47.92 'SJO   
       37.31  1:20.31  2:04.23  2:47.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST                 2:47.25    2:39.99 'SJO   
       33.25  1:13.47  1:56.01  2:39.99                                    
 10 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                 2:46.45    2:41.19 'SJO   
       34.83  1:14.60  1:57.46  2:41.19                                    
 11 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC                 2:48.93    2:44.41 'SJO   
       36.56  1:18.14  2:01.88  2:44.41                                    
 12 Garcia, Alexandra C       13 ROSE                 2:47.16    2:48.21 'SJO   
       36.49  1:18.22  2:02.19  2:48.21                                    
 13 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL                  2:50.81    2:50.36 'SJO   
       35.97  1:18.20  2:03.73  2:50.36                                    
 14 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM                 2:56.15    2:52.27 'SJO   
       36.50  1:18.41  2:05.07  2:52.27                                    
 15 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE                 2:51.17    2:52.29 'SJO   
       37.52  1:20.27  2:06.14  2:52.29                                    
 16 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE                 2:54.05    2:58.61        
       36.99  1:20.71  2:08.36  2:58.61                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:55.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 2:26.35    2:27.06 q'SJO  
       33.20  1:09.23  1:47.06  2:27.06                                    
  2 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD                 2:33.58    2:30.45 q'SJO  
       34.71  1:13.71  1:52.10  2:30.45                                    
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 2:33.31    2:31.45 q'SJO  
       34.23  1:12.80  1:51.89  2:31.45                                    
  4 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 2:35.70    2:34.08 q'SJO  
       34.31  1:13.41  1:54.53  2:34.08                                    
  5 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE                 2:39.47    2:39.96 q'SJO  
       34.52  1:15.10  1:58.84  2:39.96                                    
  6 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 2:36.20    2:40.70 q'SJO  
       35.16  1:15.99  1:59.19  2:40.70                                    
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                 2:44.47    2:41.82 q'SJO  
       34.70  1:14.81  1:58.12  2:41.82                                    
  8 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN                 2:45.72    2:43.50 q'SJO  
       35.56  1:15.65  2:00.36  2:43.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vital, Karina             13 WEST                 2:45.75    2:44.13 q'SJO  
       36.16  1:16.60  2:00.59  2:44.13                                    
 10 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW                 2:53.88    2:45.97 q'SJO  
       36.99  1:19.29  2:03.47  2:45.97                                    
 11 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE                 2:41.98    2:46.45 q'SJO  
       35.75  1:17.37  2:01.64  2:46.45                                    
 12 Garcia, Alexandra C       13 ROSE                 2:44.31    2:47.16 q'SJO  
       36.96  1:18.46  2:02.44  2:47.16                                    
 13 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST                 2:54.49    2:47.25 q'SJO  
       34.32  1:15.28  2:02.34  2:47.25                                    
 14 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC                 2:46.86    2:48.93 q'SJO  
       36.33  1:18.73  2:04.12  2:48.93                                    
 15 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL                  2:53.71    2:50.81 q'SJO  
       36.34  1:18.50  2:04.50  2:50.81                                    
 16 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE                 2:54.61    2:51.17 q'SJO  
       37.65  1:19.51  2:05.69  2:51.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST                 2:40.56    2:51.80 'SJO   
       37.39  1:19.46  2:05.78  2:51.80                                    
 18 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE                 2:46.71    2:54.05 'SJO   
       36.55  1:19.68  2:05.82  2:54.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK                 2:35.28    2:55.77        
       35.74  1:18.29  2:06.25  2:55.77                                    
 20 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM                 2:53.81    2:56.15        
       37.63  1:21.52  2:09.88  2:56.15                                    
 21 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST                 2:54.11    3:02.14        
       38.35  1:23.27  2:12.03  3:02.14                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.70  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:43.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 2:25.34    2:24.01 'SJO   
       31.71  1:09.37  1:50.34  2:24.01                                    
  2 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 2:28.19    2:29.77 'SJO   
       31.90  1:10.15  1:55.76  2:29.77                                    
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 2:33.85    2:31.57 'SJO   
       33.11  1:12.92  1:55.55  2:31.57                                    
  4 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 2:34.67    2:31.61 'SJO   
       33.65  1:12.57  1:59.18  2:31.61                                    
  5 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA                 2:31.46    2:31.94 'SJO   
       32.28  1:10.74  1:57.08  2:31.94                                    
  6 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 2:32.86    2:32.30 'SJO   
       32.26  1:11.24  1:58.60  2:32.30                                    
  7 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 2:31.92    2:32.90 'SJO   
       33.09  1:12.74  1:57.43  2:32.90                                    
  8 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 2:34.61    2:36.15 'SJO   
       33.67  1:16.00  2:01.16  2:36.15                                    
B - Final
  9 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 2:35.06    2:31.05 'SJO   
       31.57  1:12.55  1:57.96  2:31.05                                    
 10 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                 2:36.69    2:32.87 'SJO   
       32.62  1:12.68  1:58.55  2:32.87                                    
 11 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 2:34.86    2:33.49 'SJO   
       32.18  1:14.19  1:58.82  2:33.49                                    
 12 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 2:36.34    2:34.97 'SJO   
       32.81  1:12.65  2:00.19  2:34.97                                    
 13 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 2:37.44    2:35.13 'SJO   
       33.30  1:12.50  1:59.76  2:35.13                                    
 14 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 2:36.94    2:36.27 'SJO   
       33.14  1:14.30  2:00.59  2:36.27                                    
 15 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 2:36.48    2:36.32 'SJO   
       33.65  1:13.86  2:00.62  2:36.32                                    
 16 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 2:37.02    2:39.53 'SJO   
       34.13  1:13.69  2:02.05  2:39.53                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.70  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 2:23.46    2:25.34 q'SJO  
       31.00  1:08.90  1:50.84  2:25.34                                    
  2 Li, Kate                  14 BREA                 2:27.55    2:27.64 q'SJO  
       31.84  1:11.73  1:54.07  2:27.64                                    
  3 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 2:31.37    2:28.19 q'SJO  
       31.20  1:09.64  1:54.24  2:28.19                                    
  4 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA                 2:33.14    2:31.46 q'SJO  
       32.43  1:10.51  1:56.51  2:31.46                                    
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        14 SBSC                 2:34.15    2:31.92 q'SJO  
       32.47  1:11.52  1:55.90  2:31.92                                    
  6 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 2:32.37    2:32.86 q'SJO  
       32.36  1:12.91  1:58.57  2:32.86                                    
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 2:33.95    2:33.85 q'SJO  
       33.34  1:13.50  1:56.81  2:33.85                                    
  8 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 2:37.08    2:34.61 q'SJO  
       33.74  1:14.87  1:59.26  2:34.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA                 2:35.11    2:34.67 q'SJO  
       34.32  1:13.13  2:00.92  2:34.67                                    
 10 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA                 2:31.90    2:34.86 q'SJO  
       32.26  1:14.37  1:59.11  2:34.86                                    
 11 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST                 2:27.99    2:35.06 q'SJO  
       32.36  1:13.76  2:00.02  2:35.06                                    
 12 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD                 2:33.77    2:36.34 q'SJO  
       34.12  1:13.70  2:01.61  2:36.34                                    
 13 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC                 2:41.94    2:36.48 q'SJO  
       35.34  1:15.36  2:02.32  2:36.48                                    
 14 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD                 2:34.55    2:36.69 q'SJO  
       33.28  1:12.97  2:00.86  2:36.69                                    
 15 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 2:35.04    2:36.94 q'SJO  
       33.46  1:15.33  2:00.68  2:36.94                                    
 16 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 2:41.28    2:37.02 q'SJO  
       34.13  1:12.84  1:59.80  2:37.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 2:36.45    2:37.44 'SJO   
       34.39  1:14.08  2:02.02  2:37.44                                    
 18 Siering, Lena M           14 WEST                 2:38.15    2:38.33 'SJO   
       35.38  1:16.02  2:03.53  2:38.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW                 2:42.26    2:38.69 'SJO   
       33.78  1:15.31  2:03.08  2:38.69                                    
 20 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE                 2:39.46    2:38.89 'SJO   
       34.77  1:16.18  2:04.10  2:38.89                                    
 21 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST                 2:41.41    2:39.85 'SJO   
       33.60  1:14.82  2:03.65  2:39.85                                    
 22 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC                 2:42.92    2:40.04 'SJO   
       35.73  1:14.90  2:03.62  2:40.04                                    
 23 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS                 2:40.87    2:40.08 'SJO   
       34.43  1:16.17  2:06.03  2:40.08                                    
 24 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN                 2:41.33    2:40.42 'SJO   
       33.89  1:17.88  2:03.09  2:40.42                                    
 25 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                 2:43.12    2:40.64 'SJO   
       34.46  1:14.17  2:03.77  2:40.64                                    
 26 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW                 2:43.53    2:40.90 'SJO   
       34.64  1:16.86  2:05.20  2:40.90                                    
 27 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW                 2:43.27    2:41.08 'SJO   
       33.86  1:14.36  2:04.67  2:41.08                                    
 28 Rossiter, Elise N         14 UN-08                2:40.58    2:41.12 'SJO   
       34.25  1:18.23  2:05.59  2:41.12                                    
 29 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD                 2:40.99    2:41.36 'SJO   
       33.60  1:15.69  2:05.90  2:41.36                                    
 30 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM                 2:38.72    2:44.78        
       35.55  1:18.98  2:07.63  2:44.78                                    
 31 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK                 2:43.59    2:45.71        
       37.36  1:20.34  2:07.25  2:45.71                                    
 32 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA                 2:43.59    2:47.36        
       35.67  1:19.43  2:09.56  2:47.36                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:49.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:49.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 5:17.61    5:16.68 'SJO   
       31.99  1:08.54  1:50.48  2:31.86  3:18.38  4:04.47  4:41.37  5:16.68
  2 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 5:18.34    5:17.43 'SJO   
       33.26  1:11.89  1:54.68  2:36.58  3:21.01  4:05.35  4:41.89  5:17.43
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 5:26.14    5:20.05 'SJO   
       34.01  1:13.76  1:55.42  2:36.93  3:20.03  4:04.30  4:42.80  5:20.05
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 5:26.86    5:26.09 'SJO   
       34.44  1:14.82  1:56.08  2:36.12  3:24.72  4:13.93  4:50.43  5:26.09
  5 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 5:30.89    5:28.68 'SJO   
       33.49  1:12.74  1:56.33  2:39.03  3:24.83  4:11.38  4:51.09  5:28.68
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 5:30.56    5:30.40 'SJO   
       34.42  1:15.27  1:58.07  2:39.56  3:28.15  4:17.57  4:54.76  5:30.40
  7 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 5:28.57    5:30.76 'SJO   
       34.79  1:14.49  1:57.68  2:40.64  3:30.50  4:20.97  4:57.09  5:30.76
  8 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 5:26.90    5:31.22 'SJO   
       34.33  1:13.81  1:58.54  2:39.80  3:29.78  4:18.79  4:55.98  5:31.22
B - Final
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD                 5:32.26    5:27.91 'SJO   
       34.63  1:14.35  1:58.82  2:41.41  3:30.15  4:16.41  4:53.13  5:27.91
 10 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 5:32.28    5:29.73 'SJO   
       35.00  1:15.38  1:57.88  2:37.79  3:26.31  4:14.88  4:53.33  5:29.73
 11 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                 5:32.26    5:31.26 'SJO   
       35.17  1:15.26  1:56.98  2:37.26  3:27.32  4:16.82  4:54.60  5:31.26
 12 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 5:31.44    5:33.65 'SJO   
       33.59  1:13.09  1:57.49  2:39.83  3:30.30  4:19.76  4:57.66  5:33.65
 13 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 5:34.46    5:34.74 'SJO   
       38.09  1:25.89  2:05.13  2:44.33  3:33.57  4:23.31  4:59.52  5:34.74
 14 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE                 5:37.61    5:35.19 'SJO   
       35.19  1:15.79  1:59.56  2:42.18  3:31.19  4:21.08  4:59.07  5:35.19
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 5:36.03    5:38.41 'SJO   
       37.19  1:18.12  2:02.98  2:45.92  3:34.28  4:22.77  5:01.43  5:38.41
 16 White, Allison E          14 EAST                 5:45.32    5:47.50 'SJO   
       37.12  1:21.48  2:06.12  2:49.97  3:39.86  4:29.30  5:08.75  5:47.50
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:49.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 BREA                 5:07.24    5:11.42 q'SJO  
       33.02  1:09.32  1:49.29  2:28.96  3:12.71  3:58.34  4:35.15  5:11.42
  2 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST                 5:20.89    5:17.61 q'SJO  
       32.58  1:09.77  1:51.01  2:31.12  3:17.10  4:03.61  4:41.36  5:17.61
  3 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST                 5:27.31    5:18.34 q'SJO  
       33.94  1:12.28  1:54.80  2:35.61  3:20.70  4:05.50  4:42.39  5:18.34
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID                 5:30.13    5:26.14 q'SJO  
       35.06  1:16.38  1:58.76  2:40.82  3:24.52  4:08.31  4:47.98  5:26.14
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW                 5:29.48    5:26.86 q'SJO  
       34.15  1:14.12  1:55.42  2:35.21  3:24.76  4:14.27  4:50.79  5:26.86
  6 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG                 5:29.12    5:26.90 q'SJO  
       34.23  1:13.41  1:57.55  2:37.78  3:26.45  4:14.47  4:51.55  5:26.90
  7 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST                 5:32.93    5:28.57 q'SJO  
       34.70  1:14.86  1:57.98  2:39.91  3:29.45  4:18.72  4:54.21  5:28.57
  8 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC                 5:21.51    5:30.56 q'SJO  
       33.97  1:15.37  1:57.72  2:38.56  3:27.79  4:16.69  4:53.94  5:30.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID                 5:28.33    5:30.89 q'SJO  
       35.00  1:15.60  1:59.22  2:42.28  3:28.39  4:14.99  4:54.01  5:30.89
 10 DiSimone, Holly M         14 PASO                 5:42.44    5:31.44 q'SJO  
       33.38  1:12.62  1:56.55  2:38.79  3:27.85  4:17.14  4:55.23  5:31.44
 11 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC                 5:38.40    5:32.26 q'SJO  
       35.01  1:15.93  1:57.25  2:37.40  3:27.17  4:16.27  4:54.97  5:32.26
 11 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD                 5:34.39    5:32.26 q'SJO  
       35.59  1:15.09  1:58.44  2:42.48  3:31.71  4:17.92  4:55.37  5:32.26
 13 Graham, Brynn J           13 SBSC                 5:40.02    5:32.28 q'SJO  
       35.30  1:14.97  1:57.33  2:37.57  3:26.28  4:16.08  4:55.06  5:32.28
 14 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST                 5:31.25    5:34.46 q'SJO  
       35.12  1:20.41  2:01.43  2:41.19  3:32.13  4:22.78  4:59.23  5:34.46
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG                 5:42.23    5:36.03 q'SJO  
       37.06  1:17.53  2:01.99  2:43.65  3:32.47  4:21.08  4:59.99  5:36.03
 16 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS                 5:40.97    5:37.49 q'SJO  
       35.03  1:16.70  2:01.05  2:44.07  3:35.23  4:25.36  5:02.33  5:37.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE                 5:36.14    5:37.61 'SJO   
       35.00  1:15.27  1:59.18  2:41.21  3:31.32  4:21.45  5:00.07  5:37.61
 18 White, Allison E          14 EAST                 5:46.63    5:45.32 'SJO   
       37.13  1:21.06  2:05.33  2:49.70  3:38.46  4:27.18  5:06.27  5:45.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO                 5:46.86    5:51.73        
       36.80  1:20.29  2:03.51  2:45.61  3:40.97  4:36.96  5:14.89  5:51.73
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:06.60  'SJO
        2:09.70  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                1:52.79    1:54.60 'SJO   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 14              2) Niko, Genevieve F 13           
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 14         4) Li, Kate 14                    
       28.50    58.70  1:27.38  1:54.60                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           1:57.20    1:55.96 'SJO   
     1) Xu, Emily D 14                  2) Addiego, Chloe N 13            
     3) Paul, Amber 13                  4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       28.24    57.28  1:26.64  1:55.96                                    
  3 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            1:55.78    1:56.37 'SJO   
     1) McLean, Claire M 13             2) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
     3) Marucci, Leelee N 13            4) Montgomery, Izzy A 13          
       27.67    56.96  1:25.86  1:56.37                                    
  4 Trident Swim Club  'A'                            1:56.77    1:56.87 'SJO   
     1) Yu, Linda H 13                  2) Chang, Azurine C 14            
     3) Prawira, Kelly D 14             4) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 14            
       28.29    58.23  1:28.42  1:56.87                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:00.32    1:59.27 'SJO   
     1) Almero, Katie K 13              2) Wong, Alicia H 13              
     3) Hookstratten, Mae 13            4) Newby, Mae C F 14              
       29.97    58.91  1:30.15  1:59.27                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      2:05.59    2:01.91 'SJO   
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 14           2) Maxwell, Holly S 14            
     3) Graham, Brynn J 13              4) Stretz, Makenna D 13           
       29.09    59.30  1:30.44  2:01.91                                    
  7 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              2:04.16    2:02.02 'SJO   
     1) Tse, Allysan W 13               2) May, Kimberly T 13             
     3) Chow, Bethany T 14              4) Kwang, Elaine L 13             
       28.70    59.34  1:31.68  2:02.02                                    
  8 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:05.65    2:02.50 'SJO   
     1) Bootchk, Nora L 13              2) Talmaci, Sara 13               
     3) Jara, Skyln K 14                4) Giachini, Sabrina R 14         
       30.04  1:01.18  1:32.93  2:02.50                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:02.88    2:03.54 'SJO   
     1) Gonzales, Isabella A 14         2) Fujii, Sammy S 13              
     3) Gmelich, Holly I 13             4) Green, Caity E 14              
       30.20  1:01.77  1:32.37  2:03.54                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            2:01.85    2:04.96 'SJO   
     1) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14           2) Reitano, Olivia G 13           
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Yong, Trivonne A 13            
       31.90  1:02.32  1:33.60  2:04.96                                    
 11 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        2:03.59    2:05.85 'SJO   
     1) Wong, Bridget A 14              2) Ngo, Jolie A 13                
     3) Munsayac, Malia J 13            4) Tran, Kayanne Q 14             
       28.98  1:02.62  1:36.75  2:05.85                                    
 12 Paso Robles Aquatics  'A'                         2:04.30    2:05.90 'SJO   
     1) Springer, Abby Q 14             2) DiSimone, Holly M 14           
     3) Hughes, Ava M 14                4) Corella, Alyssia R 14          
       31.43  1:02.69  1:35.82  2:05.90                                    
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   2:03.67    2:05.98 'SJO   
     1) Gimino, Amber E 14              2) Allen, Jasmine J 13            
     3) White, Allison E 14             4) Anderson, Bree E 14            
       32.01  1:03.65  1:34.67  2:05.98                                    
 14 Porter Valley Polar Bears  'A'                    2:09.09    2:10.58        
     1) Kim, Natalie F 14               2) Macasaet, Raelle M 14          
     3) Cha, Madison G 13               4) Breard, Clarissa D 14          
       31.93  1:05.38  1:37.99  2:10.58                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.50  'SJO
        4:41.20  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            4:08.66    4:08.48 'SJO   
     1) McLean, Claire M 13             2) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
     3) Marucci, Leelee N 13            4) Siering, Lena M 14             
       29.27    59.79  1:29.87  2:03.78  2:32.91  3:06.19  3:35.87  4:08.48
  2 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:02.80    4:09.67 'SJO   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 14              2) Niko, Genevieve F 13           
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 14         4) Li, Kate 14                    
       29.55  1:02.33  1:34.47  2:09.29  2:38.36  3:11.09  3:38.90  4:09.67
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:17.05    4:16.00 'SJO   
     1) Xu, Emily D 14                  2) Addiego, Chloe N 13            
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 14         4) Paul, Amber 13                 
       29.86  1:02.02  1:32.54  2:07.12  2:37.14  3:11.11  3:41.64  4:16.00
  4 Trident Swim Club  'A'                            4:13.70    4:17.33 'SJO   
     1) Yu, Linda H 13                  2) Prawira, Kelly D 14            
     3) Chang, Azurine C 14             4) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 14            
       29.32  1:02.18  1:33.96  2:09.51  2:40.54  3:15.62  3:44.87  4:17.33
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        4:24.83    4:17.87 'SJO   
     1) Hookstratten, Mae 13            2) Wong, Alicia H 13              
     3) Almero, Katie K 13              4) Newby, Mae C F 14              
       31.76  1:06.29  1:36.44  2:10.13  2:40.78  3:16.48  3:46.01  4:17.87
  6 Westside Aquatics  'B'                            4:27.11    4:19.38 'SJO   
     1) Leimone, Theadora M 14          2) Hopkins, Chloe E 14            
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) Muldoon, Eva G 14              
       29.82  1:02.23  1:32.87  2:07.06  2:37.92  3:12.59  3:43.44  4:19.38
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      4:22.95    4:23.44 'SJO   
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 14           2) Graham, Brynn J 13             
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Maxwell, Holly S 14            
       30.35  1:03.85  1:35.59  2:09.91  2:42.80  3:19.57  3:50.07  4:23.44
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   4:26.75    4:25.91 'SJO   
     1) Liu, Jasmine 13                 2) Gimino, Amber E 14             
     3) Allen, Jasmine J 13             4) Alexen, Lexi C 13              
       31.73  1:05.52  1:38.29  2:15.95  2:48.42  3:22.49  3:53.00  4:25.91
  9 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:27.66    4:27.94 'SJO   
     1) Tse, Allysan W 13               2) May, Kimberly T 13             
     3) Chow, Bethany T 14              4) Kwang, Elaine L 13             
       29.65  1:02.36  1:33.99  2:11.47  2:44.61  3:21.03  3:53.04  4:27.94
 10 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:24.75    4:28.26 'SJO   
     1) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14           2) Reitano, Olivia G 13           
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Yong, Trivonne A 13            
       32.70  1:08.08           2:13.72  2:45.77  3:20.58  3:53.17  4:28.26
 11 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:32.70    4:28.56 'SJO   
     1) Giachini, Sabrina R 14          2) Talmaci, Sara 13               
     3) Dodd, Kaila A 14                4) Bootchk, Nora L 13             
       31.81  1:05.77  1:37.67  2:13.16  2:46.07  3:23.03  3:54.48  4:28.56
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:31.51    4:32.06 'SJO   
     1) Rodriguez, Valeria 14           2) Fujii, Sammy S 13              
     3) Green, Caity E 14               4) Pooladi, Liana 13              
       31.82  1:06.82  1:38.47  2:12.63  2:45.54  3:21.22  3:53.91  4:32.06
 13 Paso Robles Aquatics  'A'                         4:28.39    4:32.11 'SJO   
     1) Corella, Alyssia R 14           2) DiSimone, Holly M 14           
     3) Springer, Abby Q 14             4) Hughes, Ava M 14               
       31.44  1:06.26  1:38.12  2:14.52  2:46.42  3:20.76  3:54.67  4:32.11
 14 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        4:33.62    4:41.74        
     1) Wong, Bridget A 14              2) Ngo, Jolie A 13                
     3) Munsayac, Malia J 13            4) Tran, Kayanne Q 14             
       30.07  1:02.83  1:38.29  2:17.54  2:55.61  3:38.97  4:08.68  4:41.74
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       4:44.32   X4:44.14        
     1) Montano, Ella N 13              2) Wright, Emily L 13             
     3) Zimpelman, Lexi B 13            4) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R 13         
       32.34  1:08.24  1:43.38  2:23.11  2:56.36  3:35.02  4:07.14  4:44.14
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:52.10  'SJO
       10:06.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  9:52.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            8:56.82    9:02.99 'SJO   
     1) Marucci, Leelee N 13            2) Hopkins, Chloe E 14            
     3) McLean, Claire M 13             4) Siering, Lena M 14             
       31.03  1:05.31  1:40.62  2:15.15  2:46.97  3:22.71  4:00.10  4:35.70
     5:05.85  5:39.44  6:15.18  6:49.48  7:20.09  7:53.25  8:27.71  9:02.99
  2 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                8:51.15    9:14.63 'SJO   
     1) Niko, Genevieve F 13            2) Sunahara, Charlize H 14        
     3) Wooden, Emily P 14              4) Li, Kate 14                    
       32.80  1:09.81  1:47.44  2:24.67  2:55.41  3:30.26  4:06.53  4:42.91
     5:13.85  5:48.20  6:24.95  7:00.86  7:30.36  8:02.84  8:37.70  9:14.63
  3 Westside Aquatics  'B'                            9:36.09    9:27.17 'SJO   
     1) Leimone, Theadora M 14          2) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) Matheson, Ally M 14            
       31.27  1:05.54  1:40.15  2:15.02           3:23.21  4:00.36  4:36.47
     5:08.28  5:43.93  6:22.08  7:00.15           8:09.33  8:48.68  9:27.17
  4 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   9:30.06    9:34.59 'SJO   
     1) Alexen, Lexi C 13               2) Liu, Jasmine 13                
     3) Gimino, Amber E 14              4) Allen, Jasmine J 13            
       31.40  1:05.77  1:41.39  2:15.76  2:47.98  3:23.61  3:59.85  4:35.30
     5:09.64  5:49.10  6:29.16  7:09.10  7:42.57  8:19.43  8:57.52  9:34.59
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        9:39.26    9:38.57 'SJO   
     1) Hookstratten, Mae 13            2) Wong, Alicia H 13              
     3) Almero, Katie K 13              4) Newby, Mae C F 14              
       34.77  1:12.75  1:50.19  2:27.60  3:00.82  3:38.46  4:16.10  4:52.76
     5:26.01  6:03.62  6:43.01  7:21.63  7:53.71  8:28.40  9:04.25  9:38.57
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           9:40.27    9:40.31 'SJO   
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Addiego, Chloe N 13            
     3) Xu, Emily D 14                  4) Gonzales, Isabella A 14        
       33.82  1:11.69  1:51.36  2:28.74  3:02.37  3:41.68  4:21.86  4:59.75
     5:31.02  6:06.39  6:43.75  7:20.53  7:52.15  8:27.63  9:04.25  9:40.31
  7 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        9:58.00    9:54.33 SOFT   
     1) Marsalek, Emma J 13             2) Fuller, Monica A 14            
     3) Jebens, Alaska L 14             4) Steed, Ryan N 13               
       34.02  1:10.32  1:47.67  2:25.14  2:58.29  3:35.17  4:14.37  4:51.95
     5:26.39  6:05.46  6:44.98  7:22.14  7:56.08  8:34.07  9:14.31  9:54.33
  8 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 9:52.42    9:57.58 SOFT   
     1) Dodd, Kaila A 14                2) Talmaci, Sara 13               
     3) Bootchk, Nora L 13              4) Giachini, Sabrina R 14         
       36.11  1:14.74  1:53.14  2:30.33  3:04.53  3:43.47  4:22.83  5:01.15
     5:35.12  6:14.61  6:54.58  7:32.84  8:05.42  8:42.39  9:20.94  9:57.58
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                          10:00.50  X10:07.00        
     1) Fujii, Sammy S 13               2) Green, Caity E 14              
     3) Pooladi, Liana 13               4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       34.66  1:12.48  1:51.41  2:27.45  3:01.54  3:40.02  4:20.18  4:59.33
     5:34.95  6:15.30  6:56.46  7:37.36  8:11.74  8:49.29  9:28.93 10:07.00
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:15.20  'SJO
        5:22.90  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Swim Club  'A'                            4:32.19    2:06.56 'SJO   
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 14             2) Prawira, Kelly D 14            
     3) Chang, Azurine C 14             4) Yu, Linda H 13                 
       31.97  1:07.31  1:38.59  2:06.56                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:48.91    2:10.27 'SJO   
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Carey, Taylor B 14             
     3) Xu, Emily D 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe N 13            
       34.24  1:10.81  2:10.27                                             
  3 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:33.97    2:10.55 'SJO   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 14              2) Li, Kate 14                    
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 14         4) Niko, Genevieve F 13           
       34.24  1:10.87  1:40.84  2:10.55                                    
  4 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            4:42.59    2:11.30 'SJO   
     1) Hopkins, Chloe E 14             2) Leimone, Theadora M 14         
     3) McLean, Claire M 13             4) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
       33.63  1:11.66  1:41.85  2:11.30                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        5:02.30    2:13.50 'SJO   
     1) Almero, Katie K 13              2) Hookstratten, Mae 13           
     3) Wong, Alicia H 13               4) Newby, Mae C F 14              
              1:14.29  1:45.24  2:13.50                                    
  6 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   4:14.06    2:15.46 'SJO   
     1) Anderson, Bree E 14             2) Liu, Jasmine 13                
     3) White, Allison E 14             4) Alexen, Lexi C 13              
       34.78  1:11.88  1:45.70  2:15.46                                    
  7 Westside Aquatics  'B'                            4:56.48    2:16.06 'SJO   
     1) Marucci, Leelee N 13            2) Muldoon, Eva G 14              
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) Siering, Lena M 14             
       33.83  1:13.57  1:46.13  2:16.06                                    
  8 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:58.69    2:17.14 'SJO   
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Bootchk, Nora L 13             
     3) Jara, Skyln K 14                4) Giachini, Sabrina R 14         
       37.05  1:12.70  1:47.51  2:17.14                                    
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      4:45.44    2:17.74 'SJO   
     1) Graham, Brynn J 13              2) Woodhouse, Holly A 14          
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Maxwell, Holly S 14            
       35.87  1:13.24  1:47.77  2:17.74                                    
 10 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       5:07.11    2:18.43 'SJO   
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R 13          2) Wright, Emily L 13             
     3) Montano, Ella N 13              4) Zimpelman, Lexi B 13           
       35.68  1:15.74  1:47.30  2:18.43                                    
 11 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:58.35    2:18.44 'SJO   
     1) Tse, Allysan W 13               2) May, Kimberly T 13             
     3) Mullin, Jordan D 13             4) Kwang, Elaine L 13             
       33.96  1:14.42  1:47.60  2:18.44                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           5:00.67    2:20.13 'SJO   
     1) Green, Caity E 14               2) Pooladi, Liana 13              
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 13               4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       37.09  1:17.25  1:50.65  2:20.13                                    
 13 Paso Robles Aquatics  'A'                         5:03.87    2:22.13 'SJO   
     1) Springer, Abby Q 14             2) Corella, Alyssia R 14          
     3) DiSimone, Holly M 14            4) Hughes, Ava M 14               
       36.96  1:18.27  1:49.44  2:22.13                                    
 14 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        5:17.09    2:25.66 'SJO   
     1) Hernandez, Elizabeth A 14       2) Lomibao, Jamie Z 13            
     3) Fuller, Monica A 14             4) Marsalek, Emma J 13            
       37.86  1:20.29  1:54.41  2:25.66                                    
 15 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        5:15.29    2:29.94 'SJO   
     1) Tran, Kayanne Q 14              2) Ly, Britney A 13               
     3) Wong, Bridget A 14              4) Munsayac, Malia J 13           
       37.82  1:24.16  1:54.99  2:29.94                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:47.04         DQ        
     1) Reitano, Olivia G 13            2) Giron, Evelyn 14               
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
       36.80  1:14.22  1:46.18       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:15.20  'SJO
        5:22.90  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Swim Club  'A'                            4:32.19    4:33.31 'SJO   
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 14             2) Prawira, Kelly D 14            
     3) Chang, Azurine C 14             4) Yu, Linda H 13                 
       33.02  1:06.87  1:43.33  2:23.11  2:55.96  3:32.14  4:01.11  4:33.31
  2 Westside Aquatics  'A'                            4:42.59    4:42.24 'SJO   
     1) Hopkins, Chloe E 14             2) Leimone, Theadora M 14         
     3) McLean, Claire M 13             4) Siering, Lena M 14             
       35.25  1:11.93  1:49.93  2:32.31  3:03.72  3:39.59  4:10.03  4:42.24
  3 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:33.97    4:48.89 'SJO   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 14              2) Li, Kate 14                    
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 14         4) Niko, Genevieve F 13           
       36.64  1:14.01  1:51.75  2:34.51  3:05.83  3:43.37  4:14.58  4:48.89
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:48.91    4:50.11 'SJO   
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Carey, Taylor B 14             
     3) Xu, Emily D 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe N 13            
       37.23  1:15.71  1:54.28  2:37.71  3:09.29  3:45.71  4:16.73  4:50.11
  5 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   4:47.65    4:54.32 'SJO   
     1) Anderson, Bree E 14             2) Liu, Jasmine 13                
     3) Alexen, Lexi C 13               4) White, Allison E 14            
       37.54  1:15.45  1:52.41  2:34.03  3:07.41  3:45.74  4:17.67  4:54.32
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        5:02.30    4:54.96 'SJO   
     1) Almero, Katie K 13              2) Hookstratten, Mae 13           
     3) Wong, Alicia H 13               4) Newby, Mae C F 14              
       37.35  1:18.63  1:57.91  2:42.09  3:15.44  3:53.34  4:22.84  4:54.96
  7 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:47.04    4:55.44 'SJO   
     1) Reitano, Olivia G 13            2) Giron, Evelyn 14               
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
       37.74  1:16.26  1:54.19  2:37.74  3:10.38  3:47.09  4:20.13  4:55.44
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      4:45.44    4:57.18 'SJO   
     1) Graham, Brynn J 13              2) Woodhouse, Holly A 14          
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Maxwell, Holly S 14            
       36.98  1:15.44  1:53.57  2:36.40  3:11.28  3:51.73  4:23.29  4:57.18
  9 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:58.35    4:59.46 'SJO   
     1) Tse, Allysan W 13               2) May, Kimberly T 13             
     3) Mullin, Jordan D 13             4) Kwang, Elaine L 13             
       35.34  1:11.76  1:52.94  2:39.30  3:13.70  3:53.18  4:25.01  4:59.46
 10 Westside Aquatics  'B'                            4:56.48    5:00.57 'SJO   
     1) Marucci, Leelee N 13            2) Muldoon, Eva G 14              
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 13           4) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
       35.87  1:13.81  1:55.01  2:41.52  3:14.90  3:56.07  4:26.62  5:00.57
 11 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:58.69    5:01.60 'SJO   
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Bootchk, Nora L 13             
     3) Giachini, Sabrina R 14          4) Jara, Skyln K 14               
       38.05  1:19.42  1:57.14  2:39.21  3:12.81  3:53.24  4:25.75  5:01.60
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           5:00.67    5:07.07 'SJO   
     1) Green, Caity E 14               2) Pooladi, Liana 13              
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 13               4) Gonzales, Isabella A 14        
       38.02  1:19.01  2:03.16  2:48.18  3:22.67  4:03.58  4:33.85  5:07.07
 13 Paso Robles Aquatics  'A'                         5:03.87    5:07.44 'SJO   
     1) Springer, Abby Q 14             2) Corella, Alyssia R 14          
     3) DiSimone, Holly M 14            4) Hughes, Ava M 14               
       37.01  1:15.34  1:57.22  2:47.85  3:18.20  3:56.80  4:31.01  5:07.44
 14 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       5:07.11    5:14.52 'SJO   
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R 13          2) Wright, Emily L 13             
     3) Montano, Ella N 13              4) Zimpelman, Lexi B 13           
       38.27  1:18.72  2:00.82  2:47.74  3:22.07  4:02.57  4:36.05  5:14.52
 15 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        5:17.09    5:18.07 SOFT   
     1) Hernandez, Elizabeth A 14       2) Lomibao, Jamie Z 13            
     3) Fuller, Monica A 14             4) Marsalek, Emma J 13            
       39.84  1:21.52  2:04.02  2:51.31  3:26.49  4:08.77  4:42.19  5:18.07
 16 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        5:15.28    5:22.97        
     1) Tran, Kayanne Q 14              2) Ly, Britney A 13               
     3) Wong, Bridget A 14              4) Ngo, Jolie A 13                
       37.20  1:16.13  2:03.19  2:58.16  3:30.01  4:07.76  4:43.79  5:22.97
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                   28.03      27.28 'SJO   
  2 Lough, Marly D            15 BREA                   27.61      27.49 'SJO   
  3 Calderon, Haley M         17 SMSC                   28.42      28.29 'SJO   
  4 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                     28.53      28.40 'SJO   
  5 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                     28.64      28.48 'SJO   
  6 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                   28.88      28.73 'SJO   
  7 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                   28.74      28.77 'SJO   
  8 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                   28.90      29.32 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                   29.09      28.76 'SJO   
 10 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                   29.04      28.91 'SJO   
 11 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST                   29.14      28.98 'SJO   
 12 Singleton, Sarah E        18 RTLR                   29.24      29.14 'SJO   
 13 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                   29.00      29.23 'SJO   
 14 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                   29.39      29.42 'SJO   
 15 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                   29.20      29.50 'SJO   
 16 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA                   29.26      30.07        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Marly D            15 BREA                   26.86      27.61 q'SJO  
  2 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                   27.42      28.03 q'SJO  
  3 Calderon, Haley M         17 SMSC                   28.04      28.42 q'SJO  
  4 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                     28.36      28.53 q'SJO  
  5 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                     28.84      28.64 q'SJO  
  6 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                   28.63      28.74 q'SJO  
  7 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                   28.47      28.88 q'SJO  
  8 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                   29.49      28.90 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                   28.86      29.00 q'SJO  
 10 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                   29.24      29.04 q'SJO  
 11 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                   28.88      29.09 q'SJO  
 12 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST                   27.86      29.14 q'SJO  
 13 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                   29.10      29.20 q'SJO  
 14 Singleton, Sarah E        18 RTLR                   28.63      29.24 q'SJO  
 15 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA                   29.43      29.26 q'SJO  
 16 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                   29.16      29.39 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK                   29.36      29.46 'SJO   
 18 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN                   28.76      29.55 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS                   29.19      29.66        
 20 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST                   29.14      29.69        
 21 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                   29.42      29.71        
 22 Lin, Ashley               15 ROSE                   29.09      30.05        
 23 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR                   29.35      30.94        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                   59.92      59.95 'SJO   
       28.51    59.95                                                      
  2 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   1:01.73    1:00.96 'SJO   
       29.01  1:00.96                                                      
  3 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 1:01.37    1:01.13 'SJO   
       29.39  1:01.13                                                      
  4 Wyss, Nathalia R          15 WEST                 1:02.36    1:01.22 'SJO   
       30.21  1:01.22                                                      
  5 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 1:02.01    1:01.60 'SJO   
       29.41  1:01.60                                                      
  6 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                   1:02.37    1:01.81 'SJO   
       29.52  1:01.81                                                      
  7 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 1:02.01    1:01.94 'SJO   
       30.14  1:01.94                                                      
  8 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                 1:02.29    1:02.48 'SJO   
       29.61  1:02.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 1:03.87    1:02.04 'SJO   
       30.16  1:02.04                                                      
 10 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 1:02.56    1:02.06 'SJO   
       30.59  1:02.06                                                      
 11 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD                 1:02.69    1:02.47 'SJO   
       30.63  1:02.47                                                      
 12 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 1:02.94    1:02.68 'SJO   
       30.43  1:02.68                                                      
 13 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN                 1:03.08    1:02.74 'SJO   
       30.28  1:02.74                                                      
 14 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                 1:03.27    1:02.99 'SJO   
       31.15  1:02.99                                                      
 15 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 1:03.63    1:03.53 'SJO   
       30.80  1:03.53                                                      
 16 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 1:03.52    1:03.59 'SJO   
       30.97  1:03.59                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                   59.63      59.92 q'SJO  
       28.65    59.92                                                      
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 1:01.49    1:01.37 q'SJO  
       29.86  1:01.37                                                      
  3 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   1:01.13    1:01.73 q'SJO  
       29.82  1:01.73                                                      
  4 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 1:01.91    1:02.01 q'SJO  
       29.56  1:02.01                                                      
  4 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 1:01.57    1:02.01 q'SJO  
       30.12  1:02.01                                                      
  6 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                 1:03.34    1:02.29 q'SJO  
       30.26  1:02.29                                                      
  7 Wyss, Nathalia R          15 WEST                 1:01.32    1:02.36 q'SJO  
       30.26  1:02.36                                                      
  8 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                   1:01.87    1:02.37 q'SJO  
       29.39  1:02.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 1:01.49    1:02.56 q'SJO  
       30.72  1:02.56                                                      
 10 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD                 1:02.02    1:02.69 q'SJO  
       30.60  1:02.69                                                      
 11 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 1:02.40    1:02.94 q'SJO  
       30.83  1:02.94                                                      
 12 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN                 1:03.29    1:03.08 q'SJO  
       30.16  1:03.08                                                      
 13 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                 1:03.11    1:03.27 q'SJO  
       31.41  1:03.27                                                      
 14 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 1:03.54    1:03.52 q'SJO  
       30.86  1:03.52                                                      
 15 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 1:03.44    1:03.63 q'SJO  
       31.03  1:03.63                                                      
 16 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 1:02.23    1:03.87 q'SJO  
       30.89  1:03.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS                 1:02.71    1:04.01 'SJO   
       30.19  1:04.01                                                      
 18 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                 1:02.68    1:04.20 'SJO   
       30.70  1:04.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                 1:03.77    1:04.83        
       31.28  1:04.83                                                      
 20 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE                 1:03.69    1:05.12        
       31.68  1:05.12                                                      
 21 Daniel, Brianna M         16 DA                   1:02.21    1:05.42        
       31.20  1:05.42                                                      
 22 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST                 1:02.66    1:05.51        
       31.46  1:05.51                                                      
 23 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 1:03.67    1:05.55        
       31.40  1:05.55                                                      
 24 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS                 1:02.07    1:05.84        
       30.90  1:05.84                                                      
 25 Santala, Kate G           16 DA                   1:03.13    1:06.23        
       31.70  1:06.23                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                 2:13.63    2:10.13 'SJO   
       30.14  1:02.47  1:36.07  2:10.13                                    
  2 Calderon, Haley M         17 SMSC                 2:13.25    2:11.85 'SJO   
       31.12  1:04.19  1:38.04  2:11.85                                    
  3 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD                 2:14.19    2:11.93 'SJO   
       31.22  1:04.85  1:39.30  2:11.93                                    
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 2:14.33    2:12.25 'SJO   
       30.39  1:03.21  1:37.66  2:12.25                                    
  5 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 2:15.23    2:13.25 'SJO   
       31.01  1:04.80  1:39.34  2:13.25                                    
  6 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 2:16.35    2:14.49 'SJO   
       31.81  1:05.87  1:40.07  2:14.49                                    
  7 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  2:16.15    2:15.60 'SJO   
       31.37  1:05.56  1:41.24  2:15.60                                    
  8 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 2:16.97    2:16.03 'SJO   
       31.19  1:05.74  1:41.56  2:16.03                                    
B - Final
  9 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   2:18.87    2:14.59 'SJO   
       31.24  1:05.65  1:40.35  2:14.59                                    
 10 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                 2:17.03    2:14.70 'SJO   
       31.51  1:05.39  1:39.77  2:14.70                                    
 11 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      2:21.12    2:18.28 'SJO   
       32.39  1:07.19  1:42.94  2:18.28                                    
 12 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                 2:22.00    2:18.40 'SJO   
       32.02  1:07.28  1:42.99  2:18.40                                    
 13 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 2:21.81    2:18.84 'SJO   
       32.97  1:08.50  1:44.27  2:18.84                                    
 14 Edds, Emily E             16 SMSC                 2:21.63    2:20.61        
       32.73  1:08.11  1:44.88  2:20.61                                    
 15 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC                 2:22.15    2:21.73        
       34.30  1:09.64  1:45.90  2:21.73                                    
 16 Santala, Kate G           16 DA                   2:24.82    2:26.99        
       33.50  1:10.86  1:50.32  2:26.99                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:19.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calderon, Haley M         17 SMSC                 2:12.10    2:13.25 q'SJO  
       31.21  1:04.14  1:38.51  2:13.25                                    
  2 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                 2:10.50    2:13.63 q'SJO  
       30.53  1:03.87  1:38.64  2:13.63                                    
  3 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD                 2:13.42    2:14.19 q'SJO  
       31.34  1:04.85  1:39.74  2:14.19                                    
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 2:12.43    2:14.33 q'SJO  
       31.47  1:05.49  1:40.34  2:14.33                                    
  5 Wyss, Nathalia R          15 WEST                 2:13.48    2:14.76 q'SJO  
       32.68  1:07.85  1:42.35  2:14.76                                    
  6 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 2:18.47    2:15.23 q'SJO  
       31.58  1:06.22  1:41.11  2:15.23                                    
  7 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  2:17.04    2:16.15 q'SJO  
       31.50  1:06.14  1:42.13  2:16.15                                    
  8 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 2:14.11    2:16.35 q'SJO  
       31.80  1:05.91  1:41.02  2:16.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 2:18.77    2:16.97 q'SJO  
       30.88  1:04.64  1:41.01  2:16.97                                    
 10 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                 2:15.71    2:17.03 q'SJO  
       31.98  1:05.96  1:41.08  2:17.03                                    
 11 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   2:13.76    2:18.87 q'SJO  
       30.88  1:05.09  1:41.71  2:18.87                                    
 12 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      2:17.29    2:21.12 q      
       32.29  1:07.83  1:44.69  2:21.12                                    
 13 Edds, Emily E             16 SMSC                 2:16.72    2:21.63 q      
       32.94  1:08.24  1:45.18  2:21.63                                    
 14 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 2:17.27    2:21.81 q      
       32.64  1:08.49  1:45.49  2:21.81                                    
 15 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                 2:14.39    2:22.00 q      
       32.13  1:08.01  1:45.53  2:22.00                                    
 16 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC                 2:18.41    2:22.15 q      
       33.78  1:09.58  1:46.43  2:22.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santala, Kate G           16 DA                   2:18.65    2:24.82        
       33.37  1:10.92  1:48.56  2:24.82                                    
 18 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                 2:18.63    2:25.02        
       33.49  1:10.52  1:47.85  2:25.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 2:15.26   X2:16.81 'SJO   
       31.58  1:05.89  1:41.29  2:16.81                                    
 -- Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                   2:16.77   X2:20.51        
       31.93  1:07.23  1:43.58  2:20.51                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 4:35.55    4:32.38 'SJO   
       31.30  1:05.73  1:40.66  2:15.94  2:50.05  3:24.60  3:59.15  4:32.38
  2 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                 4:36.91    4:35.98 'SJO   
       31.44  1:05.24  1:40.34  2:15.44  2:50.20  3:25.83  4:01.66  4:35.98
  3 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 4:44.87    4:38.47 'SJO   
       32.06  1:06.41  1:42.01  2:17.85  2:53.30  3:28.53  4:03.47  4:38.47
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  4:44.17    4:40.15 'SJO   
       31.85  1:06.78  1:43.03  2:19.08  2:54.99  3:30.78  4:06.30  4:40.15
  5 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 4:43.76    4:40.51 'SJO   
       32.60  1:07.29  1:42.65  2:18.14  2:54.20  3:29.84  4:05.65  4:40.51
  6 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 4:47.65    4:41.05 'SJO   
       32.46  1:07.35  1:43.09  2:18.92  2:54.17  3:29.90  4:06.09  4:41.05
  7 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 4:44.99    4:42.36 'SJO   
       31.87  1:07.06  1:43.04  2:19.45  2:55.82  3:32.14  4:08.06  4:42.36
  8 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 4:41.63    4:43.53 'SJO   
       31.52  1:06.17  1:41.62  2:17.82  2:54.03  3:30.84  4:07.44  4:43.53
B - Final
  9 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                 4:55.66    4:40.94 'SJO   
       32.44  1:06.79  1:41.80  2:18.04  2:53.48  3:30.32  4:06.71  4:40.94
 10 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 4:48.67    4:45.55 'SJO   
       33.04  1:08.88  1:45.07  2:21.35  2:57.67  3:33.77  4:09.99  4:45.55
 11 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                 4:49.32    4:48.62 'SJO   
       33.50  1:09.76  1:45.41  2:22.22  2:57.92  3:34.90  4:12.04  4:48.62
 12 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      4:51.50    4:51.20 'SJO   
       33.09  1:09.14  1:46.01  2:23.57  3:00.97  3:38.33  4:15.62  4:51.20
 13 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 4:48.96    4:51.29 'SJO   
       32.96  1:08.61  1:45.70  2:22.72  3:00.04  3:37.46  4:15.25  4:51.29
 14 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA                 4:55.67    4:56.15        
       33.27  1:10.07  1:47.49  2:24.86  3:02.70  3:40.47  4:18.44  4:56.15
 15 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                 4:56.30    4:56.46        
       33.70  1:11.03  1:49.25  2:27.22  3:04.75  3:42.64  4:20.12  4:56.46
 16 Santala, Kate G           16 DA                   5:12.50    5:04.98        
       33.78  1:11.11  1:49.69  2:28.70  3:08.29  3:47.94  4:27.31  5:04.98
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 4:37.67    4:35.55 q'SJO  
       31.80  1:06.75  1:42.37  2:18.63  2:53.07  3:28.18  4:02.48  4:35.55
  2 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                 4:40.92    4:36.91 q'SJO  
       31.55  1:06.07  1:41.12  2:16.78  2:51.35  3:26.70  4:02.32  4:36.91
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 4:36.87    4:41.63 q'SJO  
       32.44  1:07.64  1:43.62  2:19.08  2:54.73  3:30.48  4:06.59  4:41.63
  4 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 4:38.33    4:43.76 q'SJO  
       32.89  1:07.77  1:43.48  2:19.05  2:55.07  3:31.28  4:07.82  4:43.76
  5 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  4:45.11    4:44.17 q'SJO  
       31.50  1:06.62  1:42.93  2:18.83  2:55.44  3:31.99  4:08.66  4:44.17
  6 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 4:41.08    4:44.87 q'SJO  
       31.54  1:06.24           2:18.46           3:31.42  4:08.37  4:44.87
  7 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 4:52.96    4:44.99 q'SJO  
       32.42  1:07.40  1:43.64  2:20.16  2:57.08  3:33.84  4:10.80  4:44.99
  8 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 4:42.37    4:47.65 q'SJO  
       32.93  1:08.37  1:44.20  2:20.72  2:56.19  3:33.24  4:10.57  4:47.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 4:52.52    4:48.67 q'SJO  
       32.94  1:08.85  1:45.64  2:22.30  2:59.10  3:35.76  4:12.55  4:48.67
 10 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 4:50.01    4:48.96 q'SJO  
       33.07  1:08.58  1:45.13  2:21.42  2:58.68  3:36.05  4:13.27  4:48.96
 11 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR                 4:51.13    4:49.32 q'SJO  
       33.64  1:09.32  1:45.28  2:22.00  2:58.78  3:35.90  4:12.94  4:49.32
 12 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      4:53.26    4:51.50 q'SJO  
       32.96  1:09.96  1:46.38  2:24.04  3:00.97  3:39.06  4:15.54  4:51.50
 13 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA                 4:47.18    4:55.66 q      
       31.99  1:07.17  1:43.31  2:20.66  2:58.82  3:37.90  4:16.99  4:55.66
 14 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA                 4:49.58    4:55.67 q      
       33.31  1:10.30  1:47.30  2:25.10  3:02.74  3:40.72  4:18.53  4:55.67
 15 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                 4:54.99    4:56.30 q      
       33.95  1:10.59  1:48.16  2:25.67  3:02.95  3:40.88  4:18.76  4:56.30
 16 Santala, Kate G           16 DA                   4:49.17    5:12.50 q      
       34.38  1:13.55  1:53.10  2:33.63  3:13.29  3:53.85  4:33.44  5:12.50
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:20.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                 9:38.71    9:28.33 'SJO   
       32.11  1:07.21  1:42.48  2:18.48  2:53.73  3:30.28  4:06.07  4:42.02
     5:17.45  5:53.58  6:29.29  7:05.68  7:41.91  8:18.08  8:53.77  9:28.33
  2 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 9:28.10    9:33.18 'SJO   
       32.95  1:08.28  1:44.09  2:19.77  2:55.84  3:31.85  4:07.86  4:44.16
     5:20.47  5:56.43  6:32.68  7:08.86  7:45.31  8:21.56  8:57.87  9:33.18
  3 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 9:39.27    9:36.79 'SJO   
       33.13  1:09.64  1:46.30  2:22.45  2:58.73  3:35.35  4:12.05  4:48.59
     5:24.29  6:00.67  6:36.95  7:13.59  7:49.69  8:26.24  9:01.66  9:36.79
  4 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 9:54.01    9:44.86 'SJO   
       33.87  1:10.12  1:46.90  2:23.23  2:51.78  3:36.55  4:13.49  4:50.03
     5:27.14  6:03.82  6:30.86  7:18.14  7:53.75  8:32.03  9:09.30  9:44.86
  5 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 9:59.69    9:57.59 'SJO   
       33.55  1:09.80  1:47.05  2:24.59  3:02.30  3:40.38  4:18.42  4:56.60
     5:34.99  6:13.69  6:51.64  7:29.77  8:07.68  8:45.35  9:22.32  9:57.59
  6 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC                 9:55.17    9:57.90 'SJO   
       34.05  1:10.70  1:30.03  2:26.05  3:03.62  3:41.78  4:19.78         
     4:48.68  4:57.78  5:35.35           8:06.29  8:43.75  9:15.11  9:57.90
  7 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                10:05.04   10:09.86 'SJO   
       35.26  1:13.89  1:49.12  2:31.02  3:09.40  3:48.12  4:26.52  5:05.68
     5:44.11  6:21.29  6:59.74  7:37.66  8:16.06  8:54.65  9:33.09 10:09.86
  8 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR                10:15.58   10:11.12 'SJO   
       35.55  1:14.21  1:53.55  2:32.15  3:10.39  3:49.22  4:27.76  5:06.18
     5:44.75  6:23.28  7:01.59  7:39.88  8:18.11  8:56.52  9:27.35 10:11.12
  9 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN                10:19.27   10:19.02 'SJO   
       35.03  1:12.88  1:50.93  2:29.48  3:08.11  3:46.94  4:25.84  5:04.63
     5:44.16  6:23.66  7:03.51  7:43.15  8:22.73  9:02.22  9:41.11 10:19.02
 10 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA                10:14.24   10:19.30 'SJO   
       34.07  1:12.04  1:50.62  2:29.07  3:07.74  3:46.59  4:22.50  5:04.21
     5:43.71  6:22.80  7:02.53  7:41.69  8:21.87  9:01.25  9:40.89 10:19.30
 -- Santala, Kate G           16 DA                  10:19.82         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:09.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  20:09.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                17:58.07   18:04.00 'SJO   
       33.24  1:08.72  1:44.98  2:21.03  2:57.33  3:33.50  4:09.67  4:45.44
     5:21.57  5:57.51  6:33.56  7:09.65  7:46.01           8:58.61  9:34.86
    10:11.39 10:47.78 11:24.17 12:00.59 12:37.07 13:13.26 13:49.71 14:26.31
    15:03.06 15:39.51 16:15.89 16:52.31 17:28.86 18:04.00                  
  2 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                 18:46.19   18:28.28 'SJO   
       32.94  1:08.57  1:45.06  2:21.84  2:58.26  3:34.71  4:11.34  4:48.25
     5:12.65  6:02.28  6:39.77  7:17.07  7:54.80  8:32.11  9:10.09  9:47.80
    10:26.41 11:03.61 11:40.95 12:18.29 12:55.97 13:33.03 14:10.13 14:47.27
    15:24.56 16:01.33 16:38.76 17:15.71 17:52.80 18:28.28                  
  3 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                18:40.61   18:29.68 'SJO   
       32.68  1:08.56  1:45.10  2:21.86  2:58.35  3:35.18  4:11.41  4:48.34
     5:25.08  6:02.28  6:39.27  7:17.07  7:54.50  8:32.01  9:09.43  9:47.40
    10:25.07 11:02.80 11:40.55 12:18.19 12:55.85 13:33.39 14:10.49 14:48.06
    15:25.45 16:03.44 16:41.26 17:18.43 17:55.26 18:29.68                  
  4 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                18:56.21   18:30.65 'SJO   
       34.19  1:11.11  1:48.13  2:25.18  3:02.54  3:39.64  4:16.68  4:53.90
     5:31.00  6:08.24  6:45.53  7:22.44  7:59.82  8:37.18  9:14.61  9:51.72
    10:28.99 11:06.04 11:43.26 12:20.68 12:57.76 13:34.69 14:11.67 14:48.78
    15:26.40 16:03.89 16:41.29 17:18.48 17:55.28 18:30.65                  
  5 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo     19:41.93   18:51.51 'SJO   
       34.06  1:11.65  1:49.45  2:27.25  3:04.99  3:42.98  4:20.88  4:58.94
     5:36.79  6:14.79  6:52.75  7:30.71  8:08.70  8:46.65  9:25.06 10:03.22
    10:41.11 11:18.80 11:56.81 12:34.70 13:12.52 13:50.24 14:28.42 15:06.82
    15:44.94 16:22.83 17:00.84 17:38.47 18:15.88 18:51.51                  
  6 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR                19:47.68   19:28.97 'SJO   
       35.70  1:15.27  1:54.88  2:34.35  3:13.46  3:53.10  4:33.12  5:12.15
     5:51.45  6:31.35  7:10.75  7:50.08  8:29.47  9:08.90  9:48.11 10:27.59
    11:07.07 11:46.28 12:25.83 13:05.24 13:44.73 14:23.88 15:02.21 15:40.33
    16:18.76 16:57.50 17:36.07 18:14.38 18:52.16 19:28.97                  
  7 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                19:45.55   19:35.74 'SJO   
       34.26  1:10.37  1:47.45  2:27.98  3:07.16  3:45.90  4:24.24  5:02.70
     5:27.75  6:20.68  6:59.80  7:38.62  8:16.44  8:57.01  9:23.04 10:15.78
    10:55.41 11:34.89 11:57.47 12:54.91 13:35.09 14:14.64 14:55.28 15:35.87
    16:16.54 16:57.18 17:37.67 18:18.40 18:57.58 19:35.74                  
  8 Miya, Eve M               17 BUEN                19:36.83   19:47.69 'SJO   
       35.87  1:13.51  1:52.19  2:30.56  3:09.48  3:47.99  4:27.07  5:06.32
     5:46.40  6:26.01  7:06.45  7:46.21  8:26.41  9:06.43  9:46.82 10:27.21
    11:07.54 11:47.90 12:28.05 13:08.07 13:48.29 14:28.98 15:09.47 15:49.71
    16:30.52 17:10.23 17:50.81 18:30.65 19:10.16 19:47.69                  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 1:07.32    1:07.46 'SJO   
       32.61  1:07.46                                                      
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 1:08.43    1:07.99 'SJO   
       32.91  1:07.99                                                      
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                 1:06.68    1:08.00 'SJO   
       32.61  1:08.00                                                      
  4 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 1:08.61    1:08.44 'SJO   
       33.18  1:08.44                                                      
  5 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 1:09.32    1:08.70 'SJO   
       32.81  1:08.70                                                      
  6 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                 1:10.85    1:10.49 'SJO   
       33.86  1:10.49                                                      
  7 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN                 1:11.53    1:11.43 'SJO   
       34.75  1:11.43                                                      
  8 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 1:10.65    1:12.51 'SJO   
       34.85  1:12.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   1:12.74    1:11.15 'SJO   
       34.42  1:11.15                                                      
 10 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS                 1:13.03    1:13.07 'SJO   
       35.38  1:13.07                                                      
 11 Singleton, Sarah E        18 RTLR                 1:12.65    1:13.54 'SJO   
       35.43  1:13.54                                                      
 12 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 1:14.02    1:14.29 'SJO   
       35.96  1:14.29                                                      
 13 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                 1:14.04    1:14.73 'SJO   
       35.74  1:14.73                                                      
 14 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID                 1:13.98    1:15.61        
       37.16  1:15.61                                                      
 15 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST                 1:14.20    1:15.80        
       37.20  1:15.80                                                      
 16 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 1:14.12    1:16.01        
       37.05  1:16.01                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                 1:07.76    1:06.68 q'SJO  
       32.53  1:06.68                                                      
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 1:09.13    1:07.32 q'SJO  
  3 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 1:07.70    1:08.43 q'SJO  
       33.43  1:08.43                                                      
  4 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 1:07.65    1:08.61 q'SJO  
       33.66  1:08.61                                                      
  5 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 1:08.85    1:09.32 q'SJO  
       33.56  1:09.32                                                      
  6 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 1:09.18    1:10.65 q'SJO  
       34.23  1:10.65                                                      
  7 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                 1:08.50    1:10.85 q'SJO  
       33.93  1:10.85                                                      
  8 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN                 1:11.30    1:11.53 q'SJO  
       34.85  1:11.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singleton, Sarah E        18 RTLR                 1:12.42    1:12.65 q'SJO  
       35.23  1:12.65                                                      
 10 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   1:10.55    1:12.74 q'SJO  
       35.31  1:12.74                                                      
 11 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS                 1:13.03    1:13.03 q'SJO  
       35.73  1:13.03                                                      
 12 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 1:14.29    1:13.30 q'SJO  
       35.97  1:13.30                                                      
 13 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID                 1:11.90    1:13.98 q'SJO  
       35.72  1:13.98                                                      
 14 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 1:14.46    1:14.02 q'SJO  
       35.78  1:14.02                                                      
 15 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                 1:14.71    1:14.04 q'SJO  
       35.66  1:14.04                                                      
 16 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 1:14.82    1:14.12 q'SJO  
       36.13  1:14.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST                 1:13.52    1:14.20 'SJO   
       37.19  1:14.20                                                      
 18 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE                 1:15.00    1:14.21 'SJO   
       36.64  1:14.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Ashley               15 ROSE                 1:14.70    1:14.70 'SJO   
       35.92  1:14.70                                                      
 20 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC                 1:14.84    1:16.33        
       36.81  1:16.33                                                      
 21 Edds, Emily E             16 SMSC                 1:11.87    1:16.45        
       37.76  1:16.45                                                      
 22 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  1:15.10    1:16.88        
       37.81  1:16.88                                                      
 23 Santala, Kate G           16 DA                   1:14.38    1:17.85        
       37.92  1:17.85                                                      
 24 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      1:12.55    1:18.00        
       37.58  1:18.00                                                      
 25 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR                 1:14.84    1:18.99        
       37.96  1:18.99                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:42.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 2:24.65    2:22.70 'SJO   
       33.74  1:08.92  1:45.29  2:22.70                                    
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 2:26.44    2:22.92 'SJO   
       33.71  1:09.85  1:46.88  2:22.92                                    
  3 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 2:25.91    2:28.05 'SJO   
       33.72  1:10.70  1:49.45  2:28.05                                    
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                 2:33.59    2:31.42 'SJO   
       34.74  1:12.41  1:51.91  2:31.42                                    
  5 Wyss, Nathalia R          15 WEST                 2:34.46    2:32.18 'SJO   
       36.60  1:16.05  1:55.50  2:32.18                                    
  6 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 2:34.81    2:32.69 'SJO   
       35.71  1:14.46  1:53.99  2:32.69                                    
  7 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN                 2:37.47    2:37.10 'SJO   
       35.94  1:15.56  1:56.77  2:37.10                                    
  8 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                 2:38.00    2:41.06 'SJO   
       37.64  1:17.94  1:59.85  2:41.06                                    
B - Final
  9 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 2:38.06    2:30.85 'SJO   
       35.41  1:13.46  1:52.79  2:30.85                                    
 10 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS                 2:39.45    2:36.20 'SJO   
       37.16  1:16.20  1:56.27  2:36.20                                    
 11 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 2:38.32    2:37.43 'SJO   
       37.58  1:17.14  1:57.13  2:37.43                                    
 12 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE                 2:40.05    2:38.08 'SJO   
       37.93  1:17.58  1:58.58  2:38.08                                    
 13 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  2:43.72    2:40.06 'SJO   
       38.22  1:17.62  1:58.92  2:40.06                                    
 14 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 2:42.87    2:40.78 'SJO   
       37.82  1:18.46  2:00.77  2:40.78                                    
 15 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC                 2:44.32    2:41.14 'SJO   
       37.43  1:18.60  2:00.83  2:41.14                                    
 16 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                 2:41.00    2:41.38 'SJO   
       37.51  1:18.03  1:59.66  2:41.38                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 2:25.21    2:24.65 q'SJO  
       34.48  1:10.73  1:47.49  2:24.65                                    
  2 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 2:26.67    2:25.91 q'SJO  
       33.53  1:09.99  1:48.01  2:25.91                                    
  3 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 2:27.95    2:26.44 q'SJO  
       33.57  1:10.23  1:48.45  2:26.44                                    
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN                 2:32.31    2:33.59 q'SJO  
       35.18  1:13.90  1:53.64  2:33.59                                    
  5 Wyss, Nathalia R          15 WEST                 2:30.69    2:34.46 q'SJO  
       37.71  1:16.37  1:56.75  2:34.46                                    
  6 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 2:30.67    2:34.81 q'SJO  
       36.37  1:15.43  1:54.97  2:34.81                                    
  7 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN                 2:39.56    2:37.47 q'SJO  
       36.72  1:16.24  1:58.22  2:37.47                                    
  8 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                 2:40.20    2:38.00 q'SJO  
       37.08  1:17.00  1:57.72  2:38.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA                 2:28.74    2:38.06 q'SJO  
       35.32  1:15.22  1:57.71  2:38.06                                    
 10 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA                 2:37.42    2:38.32 q'SJO  
       37.51  1:17.31  1:58.16  2:38.32                                    
 11 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS                 2:40.55    2:39.45 q'SJO  
       38.00  1:17.24  1:58.19  2:39.45                                    
 12 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE                 2:41.32    2:40.05 q'SJO  
       38.36  1:17.98  1:59.50  2:40.05                                    
 13 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                 2:36.74    2:41.00 q'SJO  
       36.68  1:16.88  1:59.09  2:41.00                                    
 14 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 2:41.44    2:42.87 q      
       38.36  1:19.27  2:02.15  2:42.87                                    
 15 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  2:39.63    2:43.72 q      
       38.99  1:20.21  2:02.64  2:43.72                                    
 16 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC                 2:40.50    2:44.32 q      
       38.49  1:20.07  2:03.07  2:44.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniel, Brianna M         16 DA                   2:42.69    2:47.61        
       39.54  1:22.85  2:06.73  2:47.61                                    
 18 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID                 2:34.12    2:47.92        
       39.22  1:20.83  2:05.58  2:47.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santala, Kate G           16 DA                   2:39.78    2:48.12        
       39.63  1:22.00  2:05.90  2:48.12                                    
 20 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR                 2:41.69    2:49.24        
       40.19  1:23.13  2:06.48  2:49.24                                    
 21 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD                 2:41.35    2:54.00        
       40.34  1:23.94  2:08.59  2:54.00                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 1:16.92    1:15.36 'SJO   
       35.31  1:15.36                                                      
  2 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA                 1:15.62    1:16.14 'SJO   
       35.67  1:16.14                                                      
  3 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 1:16.52    1:17.52 'SJO   
       36.66  1:17.52                                                      
  4 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS                 1:20.12    1:20.05 'SJO   
       38.20  1:20.05                                                      
  5 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE                 1:20.51    1:20.41 'SJO   
       37.61  1:20.41                                                      
  6 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   1:21.92    1:21.10 'SJO   
       38.24  1:21.10                                                      
  7 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 1:22.39    1:21.58 'SJO   
       38.63  1:21.58                                                      
  8 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST                 1:22.21    1:22.91 'SJO   
       38.59  1:22.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                 1:23.57    1:23.04 'SJO   
       40.56  1:23.04                                                      
 10 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG                 1:23.43    1:23.47 'SJO   
       39.94  1:23.47                                                      
 11 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 1:22.79    1:23.60 'SJO   
       40.97  1:23.60                                                      
 12 Dooley, Clare E           17 San Luis Obispo      1:23.61    1:24.13 'SJO   
       40.07  1:24.13                                                      
 13 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                   1:24.42    1:24.92 'SJO   
       39.53  1:24.92                                                      
 14 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK                 1:23.99    1:25.31        
       40.45  1:25.31                                                      
 15 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  1:25.83    1:28.43        
       41.54  1:28.43                                                      
 16 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears          1:25.12    1:28.79        
       42.53  1:28.79                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA                 1:15.96    1:15.62 q'SJO  
       35.18  1:15.62                                                      
  2 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 1:16.39    1:16.52 q'SJO  
       36.28  1:16.52                                                      
  3 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 1:15.02    1:16.92 q'SJO  
       36.42  1:16.92                                                      
  4 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS                 1:17.73    1:20.12 q'SJO  
       37.53  1:20.12                                                      
  5 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE                 1:21.76    1:20.51 q'SJO  
       38.15  1:20.51                                                      
  6 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   1:22.84    1:21.92 q'SJO  
       38.84  1:21.92                                                      
  7 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST                 1:20.77    1:22.21 q'SJO  
       40.22  1:22.21                                                      
  8 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 1:19.61    1:22.39 q'SJO  
       39.79  1:22.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 1:23.99    1:22.79 q'SJO  
       40.68  1:22.79                                                      
 10 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG                 1:23.94    1:23.43 q'SJO  
       39.84  1:23.43                                                      
 11 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                 1:21.62    1:23.57 q'SJO  
       39.23  1:23.57                                                      
 12 Dooley, Clare E           17 San Luis Obispo      1:24.56    1:23.61 q'SJO  
       40.25  1:23.61                                                      
 13 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK                 1:23.65    1:23.99 q'SJO  
       39.90  1:23.99                                                      
 14 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                   1:20.31    1:24.42 q'SJO  
       39.11  1:24.42                                                      
 15 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears          1:24.10    1:25.12 q'SJO  
       40.17  1:25.12                                                      
 16 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  1:23.68    1:25.83 q      
       40.63  1:25.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  1:24.19    1:25.88        
       41.04  1:25.88                                                      
 18 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE                 1:22.67    1:25.95        
       40.66  1:25.95                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:06.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 2:46.64    2:44.92 'SJO   
       37.03  1:18.15  2:00.96  2:44.92                                    
  2 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 2:57.24    2:49.11 'SJO   
       36.61  1:18.76  2:03.87  2:49.11                                    
  3 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA                 2:47.33    2:50.27 'SJO   
       38.63  1:21.80  2:05.80  2:50.27                                    
  4 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 2:55.35    2:53.91 'SJO   
       41.37  1:25.87  2:10.63  2:53.91                                    
  5 Singleton, Sarah E        18 RTLR                 2:56.93    2:55.91 'SJO   
       40.06  1:24.45  2:09.80  2:55.91                                    
  6 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE                 2:54.78    2:56.26 'SJO   
       38.99  1:23.65  2:10.02  2:56.26                                    
  7 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 2:56.21    2:56.86 'SJO   
       41.70  1:25.83  2:11.47  2:56.86                                    
  8 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS                 2:57.27    2:58.06 'SJO   
       40.54  1:25.87  2:11.94  2:58.06                                    
B - Final
  9 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 2:59.68    2:49.91 'SJO   
       39.47  1:22.07  2:05.59  2:49.91                                    
 10 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 3:01.53    2:57.05 'SJO   
       41.17  1:26.19  2:11.65  2:57.05                                    
 11 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST                 2:58.48    2:57.07 'SJO   
       40.56  1:25.51  2:11.20  2:57.07                                    
 12 Dooley, Clare E           17 San Luis Obispo      2:57.72    2:57.26 'SJO   
       40.64  1:25.54  2:11.76  2:57.26                                    
 13 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                 3:06.77    3:01.55 'SJO   
       41.60  1:27.97  2:15.10  3:01.55                                    
 14 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  3:02.02    3:01.88 'SJO   
       40.50  1:25.27  2:13.35  3:01.88                                    
 15 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD                 3:06.37    3:03.71 'SJO   
       42.79  1:29.01  2:16.61  3:03.71                                    
 16 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG                 3:06.11    3:10.22        
       43.35  1:31.59  2:20.36  3:10.22                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:06.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 2:46.43    2:46.64 q'SJO  
       37.46  1:19.20  2:02.06  2:46.64                                    
  2 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA                 2:45.38    2:47.33 q'SJO  
       37.04  1:19.14  2:02.98  2:47.33                                    
  3 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE                 3:01.86    2:54.78 q'SJO  
       40.53  1:25.62  2:11.23  2:54.78                                    
  4 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 2:59.09    2:55.35 q'SJO  
       41.56  1:25.76  2:10.58  2:55.35                                    
  5 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 3:02.09    2:56.21 q'SJO  
       41.37  1:26.09  2:10.87  2:56.21                                    
  6 Singleton, Sarah E        18 RTLR                 3:03.61    2:56.93 q'SJO  
       39.59  1:23.80  2:10.05  2:56.93                                    
  7 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 2:49.78    2:57.24 q'SJO  
       38.47  1:22.97  2:09.70  2:57.24                                    
  8 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS                 2:58.15    2:57.27 q'SJO  
       39.69  1:24.33  2:11.21  2:57.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dooley, Clare E           17 San Luis Obispo      3:05.45    2:57.72 q'SJO  
       41.12  1:25.55  2:11.71  2:57.72                                    
 10 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST                 2:57.91    2:58.48 q'SJO  
       40.16  1:24.88  2:11.61  2:58.48                                    
 11 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 2:54.90    2:59.68 q'SJO  
       42.37  1:26.64  2:13.42  2:59.68                                    
 12 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 3:00.09    3:01.53 q'SJO  
       41.90  1:27.71  2:15.36  3:01.53                                    
 13 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  3:03.76    3:02.02 q'SJO  
       41.91  1:27.21  2:14.15  3:02.02                                    
 14 Huynh, Junae Z            16 SGSG                 3:05.44    3:06.11 q'SJO  
       42.26  1:28.74  2:18.26  3:06.11                                    
 15 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD                 3:05.18    3:06.37 q'SJO  
       42.10  1:29.05  2:17.58  3:06.37                                    
 16 Becher, Kennedy E         15 BREA                 3:02.46    3:06.77 q      
       41.63  1:28.64  2:17.21  3:06.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG                 2:58.62    3:06.93        
       42.45  1:29.10  2:17.88  3:06.93                                    
 18 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  3:01.35    3:07.04        
       42.30  1:29.74  3:07.04                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Khong, Courtney J         17 LKWD                 3:01.27    3:07.25        
       43.53  1:30.40  2:19.09  3:07.25                                    
 20 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC                 3:04.51    3:08.35        
       42.87  1:29.92  2:18.70  3:08.35                                    
 21 Yoo, Rebecca Y            16 SHRK                 3:02.25    3:09.09        
       44.71  1:32.80  2:19.51  3:09.09                                    
 22 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears          3:01.72    3:10.19        
       44.58  1:32.99  2:22.54  3:10.19                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST                 1:07.69    1:07.00 'SJO   
       32.04  1:07.00                                                      
  2 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 1:08.72    1:07.81 'SJO   
       32.07  1:07.81                                                      
  3 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 1:08.68    1:07.84 'SJO   
       32.57  1:07.84                                                      
  4 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 1:08.17    1:07.91 'SJO   
       31.55  1:07.91                                                      
  5 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 1:09.81    1:09.28 'SJO   
       31.81  1:09.28                                                      
  6 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                 1:08.54    1:09.94 'SJO   
       32.70  1:09.94                                                      
  7 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC                 1:10.15    1:10.33 'SJO   
       32.38  1:10.33                                                      
  8 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST                 1:10.07    1:11.13 'SJO   
       33.89  1:11.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 1:11.03    1:10.11 'SJO   
       32.88  1:10.11                                                      
 10 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 1:11.47    1:10.21 'SJO   
       33.25  1:10.21                                                      
 11 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  1:10.91    1:10.22 'SJO   
       33.19  1:10.22                                                      
 12 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      1:11.10    1:10.39 'SJO   
       34.06  1:10.39                                                      
 13 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 1:12.97    1:10.77 'SJO   
       34.01  1:10.77                                                      
 14 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 1:10.35    1:10.94 'SJO   
       32.78  1:10.94                                                      
 15 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                   1:12.87    1:12.48        
       33.35  1:12.48                                                      
 16 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  1:11.79    1:13.96        
       34.12  1:13.96                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:11.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST                 1:05.39    1:07.69 q'SJO  
       31.86  1:07.69                                                      
  2 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 1:07.12    1:08.17 q'SJO  
       32.36  1:08.17                                                      
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST                 1:09.66    1:08.54 q'SJO  
       31.92  1:08.54                                                      
  4 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 1:10.01    1:08.68 q'SJO  
       32.78  1:08.68                                                      
  5 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 1:08.86    1:08.72 q'SJO  
       31.35  1:08.72                                                      
  6 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 1:09.39    1:09.81 q'SJO  
       32.16  1:09.81                                                      
  7 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST                 1:09.54    1:10.07 q'SJO  
       32.75  1:10.07                                                      
  8 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC                 1:11.61    1:10.15 q'SJO  
       32.26  1:10.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 1:10.59    1:10.35 q'SJO  
       32.67  1:10.35                                                      
 10 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  1:09.85    1:10.91 q'SJO  
       33.28  1:10.91                                                      
 11 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 1:10.63    1:11.03 q'SJO  
       33.28  1:11.03                                                      
 12 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      1:09.72    1:11.10 q'SJO  
       32.79  1:11.10                                                      
 13 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 1:11.44    1:11.47 q'SJO  
       33.71  1:11.47                                                      
 14 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  1:08.29    1:11.79 q      
       33.66  1:11.79                                                      
 15 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA                 1:09.18    1:12.58 q      
       32.77  1:12.58                                                      
 16 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA                   1:11.24    1:12.87 q      
       32.62  1:12.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 1:09.81    1:12.97        
       34.58  1:12.97                                                      
 18 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA                 1:10.44    1:13.48        
       33.76  1:13.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 1:10.55    1:14.36        
       34.80  1:14.36                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo      2:24.08    2:24.06 'SJO   
       32.81  1:09.30  1:46.74  2:24.06                                    
  2 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD                 2:28.43    2:26.28 'SJO   
       33.07  1:09.87  1:48.16  2:26.28                                    
  3 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 2:26.98    2:27.43 'SJO   
       32.79  1:09.12  1:47.48  2:27.43                                    
  4 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 2:30.77    2:28.72 'SJO   
       33.47  1:10.72  1:49.72  2:28.72                                    
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 2:34.96    2:33.39 'SJO   
       35.41  1:13.22  1:54.13  2:33.39                                    
  6 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 2:33.67    2:34.04 'SJO   
       33.94  1:12.52  1:53.30  2:34.04                                    
  6 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  2:32.87    2:34.04 'SJO   
       34.06  1:13.30  1:53.88  2:34.04                                    
  8 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 2:33.77    2:36.33 'SJO   
       36.23  1:15.55  1:56.04  2:36.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      2:36.26    2:32.63 'SJO   
       34.12  1:12.69  1:52.64  2:32.63                                    
 10 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 2:35.07    2:32.73 'SJO   
       33.97  1:12.13  1:52.15  2:32.73                                    
 11 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC                 2:38.56    2:34.65 'SJO   
       33.07  1:12.31  1:53.78  2:34.65                                    
 12 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 2:38.04    2:35.29 'SJO   
       34.80  1:13.95  1:54.95  2:35.29                                    
 13 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 2:39.77    2:40.04 'SJO   
       33.15  1:11.35  1:53.62  2:40.04                                    
 14 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST                 2:38.82    2:42.04 'SJO   
       36.36  1:17.40  2:00.20  2:42.04                                    
 15 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD                 2:46.51    2:44.19 'SJO   
       35.64  1:16.56  2:00.68  2:44.19                                    
 16 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM                 2:50.92    2:49.04        
       36.08  1:18.23  2:03.73  2:49.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo      2:24.55    2:24.08 q'SJO  
       32.95  1:09.20  1:46.24  2:24.08                                    
  2 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 2:24.07    2:26.98 q'SJO  
       33.09  1:09.54  1:47.42  2:26.98                                    
  3 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD                 2:39.46    2:28.43 q'SJO  
       33.78  1:11.22  1:50.32  2:28.43                                    
  4 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 2:28.17    2:30.77 q'SJO  
       33.29  1:11.91  1:51.10  2:30.77                                    
  5 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  2:33.22    2:32.87 q'SJO  
       33.64  1:11.64  1:52.52  2:32.87                                    
  6 Due, Ida G                18 TORR                 2:40.04    2:33.67 q'SJO  
       33.45  1:11.67  1:52.01  2:33.67                                    
  7 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 2:38.63    2:33.77 q'SJO  
       35.68  1:14.23  1:53.84  2:33.77                                    
  8 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 2:37.45    2:34.96 q'SJO  
       35.76  1:13.67  1:55.54  2:34.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 2:38.46    2:35.07 q'SJO  
       34.90  1:13.70  1:54.00  2:35.07                                    
 10 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      2:40.89    2:36.26 q'SJO  
       34.06  1:13.00  1:54.04  2:36.26                                    
 11 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 2:41.47    2:38.04 q'SJO  
       35.95  1:14.96  1:57.11  2:38.04                                    
 12 Robinson, Caitlyn R       15 SBSC                 2:46.46    2:38.56 q'SJO  
       33.84  1:14.15  1:56.78  2:38.56                                    
 13 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST                 2:29.04    2:38.82 q'SJO  
       34.59  1:13.76  1:55.80  2:38.82                                    
 14 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE                 2:41.09    2:39.77 q'SJO  
       33.01  1:10.57  1:52.31  2:39.77                                    
 15 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD                 2:44.46    2:46.51 q'SJO  
       37.12  1:18.37  2:02.49  2:46.51                                    
 16 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM                 2:47.14    2:50.92 q      
       36.44  1:18.16  2:03.25  2:50.92                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 2:30.97    2:27.09 'SJO   
       31.81  1:09.53  1:53.10  2:27.09                                    
  2 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 2:30.46    2:31.77 'SJO   
       31.66  1:10.32  1:57.00  2:31.77                                    
  3 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 2:31.78    2:32.04 'SJO   
       32.48  1:13.75  1:57.13  2:32.04                                    
  4 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 2:36.21    2:33.10 'SJO   
       34.11  1:13.73  1:59.85  2:33.10                                    
  5 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 2:38.37    2:33.39 'SJO   
       33.48  1:13.55  1:57.95  2:33.39                                    
  6 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 2:34.70    2:33.60 'SJO   
       33.35  1:15.16  1:58.65  2:33.60                                    
  7 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   2:36.76    2:33.95 'SJO   
       33.23  1:11.60  1:59.09  2:33.95                                    
  8 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 2:37.86    2:39.51        
       34.52  1:16.50  2:04.17  2:39.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 2:44.73    2:37.32 'SJO   
       33.52  1:14.30  2:03.14  2:37.32                                    
 10 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST                 2:39.70    2:40.71        
       34.37  1:14.64  2:04.27  2:40.71                                    
 11 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  2:40.79    2:41.06        
       34.94  1:17.78  2:04.21  2:41.06                                    
 12 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  2:41.94    2:41.58        
       36.35  1:18.74  2:05.13  2:41.58                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartolome, Annie K        17 PUMA                 2:31.47    2:30.46 q'SJO  
       31.20  1:09.99  1:55.86  2:30.46                                    
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 2:28.00    2:30.97 q'SJO  
       32.45  1:11.17  1:56.46  2:30.97                                    
  3 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA                 2:31.42    2:31.78 q'SJO  
       32.41  1:13.19  1:55.21  2:31.78                                    
  4 Ung, Carmen               18 MPMR                 2:37.76    2:34.70 q'SJO  
       33.75  1:16.19  1:59.74  2:34.70                                    
  5 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 2:37.91    2:36.21 q'SJO  
       33.74  1:13.62  1:59.85  2:36.21                                    
  6 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA                   2:33.52    2:36.76 q'SJO  
       32.92  1:12.78  2:00.85  2:36.76                                    
  7 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK                 2:38.84    2:37.86 q'SJO  
       34.48  1:16.19  2:04.14  2:37.86                                    
  8 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 2:34.54    2:38.37 q'SJO  
       34.78  1:16.21  2:01.82  2:38.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST                 2:38.52    2:39.70 q      
       33.52  1:13.14  2:02.96  2:39.70                                    
 10 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  2:35.15    2:40.79 q      
       34.36  1:17.04  2:03.57  2:40.79                                    
 11 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  2:36.66    2:41.94 q      
       35.97  1:17.85  2:05.08  2:41.94                                    
 12 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 2:36.35    2:44.73 q      
       35.52  1:17.87  2:08.08  2:44.73                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 5:13.65    5:13.34 'SJO   
       31.93  1:09.43  1:49.33  2:28.52  3:14.07  4:00.78  4:37.44  5:13.34
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 5:20.37    5:19.09 'SJO   
       33.58  1:10.66  1:50.88  2:30.15  3:18.64  4:07.67  4:44.41  5:19.09
  3 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 5:20.82    5:21.11 'SJO   
       32.60  1:09.91  1:53.12  2:34.52  3:22.14  4:10.08  4:46.05  5:21.11
  4 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 5:24.45    5:23.08 'SJO   
              1:13.26  1:57.10  2:39.32  3:25.56  4:12.22  4:48.54  5:23.08
  5 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  5:33.26    5:27.50 'SJO   
       33.38  1:12.27  1:54.27  2:34.90  3:25.61  4:16.45  4:53.04  5:27.50
  6 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 5:35.17    5:27.96 'SJO   
       35.17  1:17.48  1:59.23  2:39.77  3:25.88  4:12.48  4:51.02  5:27.96
  7 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 5:36.43    5:31.50 'SJO   
       34.08  1:13.96  1:56.22  2:36.51  3:26.74  4:17.64  4:55.19  5:31.50
  8 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 5:32.23    5:32.06 'SJO   
       35.52  1:15.18  1:59.93  2:42.72  3:29.33  4:15.81  4:54.93  5:32.06
B - Final
  9 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 5:36.50    5:27.01 'SJO   
       35.35  1:15.28  1:59.38  2:42.00  3:28.17  4:14.40  4:51.19  5:27.01
 10 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 5:39.02    5:32.94 'SJO   
       34.99  1:14.95  1:59.74  2:43.50  3:31.15  4:20.16  4:56.98  5:32.94
 11 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  5:39.12    5:39.10 'SJO   
       35.33  1:16.99  2:02.26  2:47.38  3:34.86  4:23.12  5:01.93  5:39.10
 12 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      5:46.52    5:39.52 'SJO   
       34.71  1:13.85  1:57.74  2:41.41  3:33.01  4:25.27  5:03.96  5:39.52
 13 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                 5:47.15    5:42.51 'SJO   
       37.64  1:24.04  2:06.92  2:49.01  3:37.82  4:27.68  5:05.34  5:42.51
 14 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  5:46.42    5:48.98        
       39.03  1:25.04  2:09.63  2:53.80  3:41.17  4:30.72  5:10.99  5:48.98
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST                 5:12.81    5:13.65 q'SJO  
       32.34  1:09.68  1:50.39  2:30.03  3:15.55  4:00.96  4:37.73  5:13.65
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR                 5:26.65    5:20.37 q'SJO  
       33.64  1:11.97  1:53.87  2:34.43  3:22.35  4:10.07  4:46.24  5:20.37
  3 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE                 5:13.30    5:20.82 q'SJO  
       33.20  1:10.62  1:53.54  2:35.35  3:23.00  4:10.52  4:46.12  5:20.82
  4 Gamble, Brittney L        15 SBSC                 5:24.09    5:24.45 q'SJO  
       34.73  1:14.25  1:57.69  2:40.53  3:26.79  4:12.92  4:49.37  5:24.45
  5 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG                 5:41.98    5:32.23 q'SJO  
       36.29  1:16.46  2:02.05  2:44.32  3:31.12  4:17.07  4:55.36  5:32.23
  6 Moffitt, Kendall S        15 NCA                  5:26.34    5:33.26 q'SJO  
       34.16  1:14.35  1:56.78  2:38.10  3:29.25  4:20.78  4:57.18  5:33.26
  7 Due, Mie G                16 TORR                 5:35.13    5:35.17 q'SJO  
       35.16  1:17.37  1:59.20  2:40.05  3:28.28  4:16.42  4:56.01  5:35.17
  8 Gaytan, Alexandra P       17 LASC                 5:34.74    5:36.43 q'SJO  
       33.28  1:11.55  1:52.84  2:33.82  3:26.70  4:21.00  4:59.00  5:36.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE                 5:32.88    5:36.50 q'SJO  
       35.82  1:16.24  2:00.92  2:45.12  3:31.03  4:19.68  4:58.87  5:36.50
 10 Gil, Irene D              17 SHRK                 5:39.96    5:39.02 q'SJO  
       35.51  1:16.68  2:01.55  2:45.81  3:35.59  4:25.70  5:03.04  5:39.02
 11 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP                  5:21.71    5:39.12 q'SJO  
       34.13  1:14.61  1:59.62  2:43.70  3:30.64  4:19.47  4:59.77  5:39.12
 12 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP                  5:38.52    5:46.42 q      
       38.34  1:24.04  2:07.35  2:50.09  3:37.71  4:26.83  5:08.36  5:46.42
 13 Haas, Alexis M            15 San Luis Obispo      5:37.12    5:46.52 q      
       34.81  1:13.94  1:58.60  2:43.05  3:35.42  4:29.50  5:09.06  5:46.52
 14 Ung, Michelle             15 MPMR                 5:39.02    5:47.15 q      
       38.58  1:25.27  2:08.42  2:49.98  3:40.21  4:31.17  5:10.30  5:47.15
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.50  'SJO
        2:06.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                1:51.39    1:52.88 'SJO   
     1) Wooden, Ariel E 17              2) Forest, Elisabella 15          
     3) Becher, Kennedy E 15            4) Lough, Marly D 15              
       28.07    56.44  1:24.74  1:52.88                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:00.36    1:57.82 'SJO   
     1) Lin, Ashley 15                  2) Emamaullee, Grace G 16         
     3) Chaisson, Ella K 15             4) Paull, Angeli M 15             
       29.82    58.58  1:28.26  1:57.82                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                1:57.03    1:58.17 'SJO   
     1) Chiu, Madelyn A 15              2) Young, Katelyn G 17            
     3) Brick, Rylie J 17               4) Cargile, Dallas S 15           
       30.41  1:00.66  1:29.38  1:58.17                                    
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     1:58.05    1:59.10 'SJO   
     1) Ung, Amy 15                     2) Mak, Samantha 16               
     3) Ung, Michelle 15                4) Ung, Carmen 18                 
       28.66    58.82  1:30.24  1:59.10                                    
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        2:03.36    2:01.94 'SJO   
     1) Calderon, Haley M 17            2) Lewis, Aiden E 15              
     3) Calderon, Jayza M 15            4) Tefera, Ilu G 17               
       28.40    59.68  1:30.35  2:01.94                                    
  6 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              2:05.98    2:05.81 SOFT   
     1) Kwang, Emerald L 16             2) Angkasa, Kyra C 17             
     3) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 17           4) Larrick, Kate M 15             
       29.34  1:01.18  1:35.11  2:05.81                                    
  7 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            1:58.77    2:06.38 SOFT   
     1) Hecker, Michelle C 17           2) Mateo, Mina R 15               
     3) Martinez, Mikaela O 17          4) Helscher, Peyton C 15          
       30.14  1:02.09  1:33.22  2:06.38                                    
  8 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    2:05.66    2:07.90        
     1) Dooley, Clare E 17              2) Marvin, Alissa J 19            
     3) Peterson, Adelynn M 18          4) Haas, Alexis M 15              
       33.76  1:05.50  1:36.65  2:07.90                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.60  'SJO
        4:31.10  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:02.25    4:09.13 'SJO   
     1) Wooden, Ariel E 17              2) Forest, Elisabella 15          
     3) Becher, Kennedy E 15            4) Lough, Marly D 15              
       29.16  1:00.96  1:30.34  2:02.81  2:32.66  3:05.70  3:35.70  4:09.13
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:12.31    4:18.07 'SJO   
     1) Ung, Michelle 15                2) Ung, Amy 15                    
     3) Ung, Carmen 18                  4) Mak, Samantha 16               
       31.63  1:06.07  1:35.54  2:07.10  2:36.94  3:09.27  3:41.87  4:18.07
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:22.69    4:20.97 'SJO   
     1) Paull, Angeli M 15              2) Chaisson, Ella K 15            
     3) Lin, Ashley 15                  4) Emamaullee, Grace G 16         
       31.39  1:05.26  1:35.84  2:10.16  2:41.67  3:18.20  3:48.48  4:20.97
  4 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                4:15.77    4:21.90 'SJO   
     1) Brick, Rylie J 17               2) Cargile, Dallas S 15           
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 15              4) Young, Katelyn G 17            
       30.92  1:06.00  1:37.65  2:13.44  2:43.81  3:18.47  3:49.05  4:21.90
  5 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            4:17.15    4:27.70 SOFT   
     1) Singleton, Sarah E 18           2) Helscher, Peyton C 15          
     3) Mateo, Mina R 15                4) Hecker, Michelle C 17          
       29.73  1:02.20  1:36.24  2:12.77  2:46.82  3:23.93  3:54.30  4:27.70
  6 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    4:31.02    4:28.79 SOFT   
     1) Haas, Alexis M 15               2) Peterson, Adelynn M 18         
     3) Dooley, Clare E 17              4) Marvin, Alissa J 19            
       32.13  1:06.94  1:38.48  2:13.05  2:46.25  3:22.02  3:54.47  4:28.79
  7 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:25.29    4:34.16        
     1) Kwang, Emerald L 16             2) Angkasa, Kyra C 17             
     3) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 17           4) Larrick, Kate M 15             
       30.20  1:03.16  1:36.88  2:16.20  2:48.78  3:26.52  3:58.83  4:34.16
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:30.80  'SJO
       10:18.40  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  9:30.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                8:50.28    9:07.46 'SJO   
     1) Wooden, Ariel E 17              2) Young, Katelyn G 17            
     3) Forest, Elisabella 15           4) Cargile, Dallas S 15           
       30.62  1:03.55  1:37.95  2:10.86  2:43.12  3:18.09  3:37.32  4:29.02
     4:59.71  5:34.10  6:10.22  6:45.50  7:15.95  7:51.02  8:28.85  9:07.46
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        9:22.42    9:30.74 'SJO   
     1) Calderon, Haley M 17            2) Edds, Emily E 16               
     3) Lewis, Aiden E 15               4) Calderon, Jayza M 15           
       32.65  1:06.83  1:41.98  2:16.46  2:49.22  3:24.98  4:02.08  4:39.36
     5:12.33  5:48.24  6:25.86  7:02.71  7:36.58  8:13.88  8:52.78  9:30.74
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           9:33.67    9:30.74 'SJO   
     1) Chaisson, Ella K 15             2) Paull, Angeli M 15             
     3) Lin, Ashley 15                  4) Emamaullee, Grace G 16         
       32.50  1:07.83  1:45.51  2:22.23  2:53.58  3:27.60  4:03.51  4:38.75
     5:11.91  5:50.67  6:33.02  7:15.17  7:45.98  8:19.91  8:55.54  9:30.74
  4 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    9:35.85    9:38.45 SOFT   
     1) Peterson, Adelynn M 18          2) Dooley, Clare E 17             
     3) Marvin, Alissa J 19             4) Haas, Alexis M 15              
       33.53  1:09.13  1:45.64  2:21.60  2:55.91  3:33.65  4:11.72  4:49.02
     5:23.46  6:00.78  6:38.50  7:15.13  7:47.90  8:24.91  9:03.11  9:38.45
  5 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            9:22.65    9:39.32 SOFT   
     1) Hecker, Michelle C 17           2) Helscher, Peyton C 15          
     3) Mateo, Mina R 15                4) Singleton, Sarah E 18          
       32.89  1:07.78  1:42.78  2:17.43  2:52.35  3:30.22  4:07.81  4:44.51
     5:19.82  6:00.14  6:42.29  7:22.88  7:53.87  8:28.01  9:04.07  9:39.32
 -- Brea Aquatics  'B'                                9:39.98   X9:19.68 'SJO   
     1) Brick, Rylie J 17               2) Becher, Kennedy E 15           
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 15              4) Lough, Marly D 15              
       32.06  1:08.00  1:44.87  2:22.55  2:54.67  3:31.04  4:08.13  4:44.75
     5:15.66  5:50.58  6:27.60  7:05.52  7:35.65  8:09.86  8:45.35  9:19.68
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  'SJO
        5:12.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:50.59    2:11.65 'SJO   
     1) Lin, Ashley 15                  2) Caramaschi, Isabella 15        
     3) Emamaullee, Grace G 16          4) Paull, Angeli M 15             
       34.41  1:10.71  1:41.65  2:11.65                                    
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:47.50    2:12.38 'SJO   
     1) Mak, Samantha 16                2) Ung, Carmen 18                 
     3) Ung, Amy 15                     4) Ung, Michelle 15               
       36.04  1:10.73  1:42.26  2:12.38                                    
  3 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    4:59.83    2:19.38 'SJO   
     1) Haas, Alexis M 15               2) Marvin, Alissa J 19            
     3) Peterson, Adelynn M 18          4) Dooley, Clare E 17             
       36.34  1:15.52  1:47.02  2:19.38                                    
  4 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            4:47.53    2:20.34 'SJO   
     1) Helscher, Peyton C 15           2) Singleton, Sarah E 18          
     3) Martinez, Mikaela O 17          4) Hecker, Michelle C 17          
       38.42  1:17.51  1:51.00  2:20.34                                    
  5 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              5:00.73    2:24.26 'SJO   
     1) Larrick, Kate M 15              2) Angkasa, Kyra C 17             
     3) Kwang, Emerald L 16             4) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 17          
       39.54  1:18.82  1:50.05  2:24.26                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  'SJO
        5:12.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:27.10    4:36.90 'SJO   
     1) Forest, Elisabella 15           2) Cargile, Dallas S 15           
     3) Wooden, Ariel E 17              4) Lough, Marly D 15              
       33.47  1:08.88  1:43.72  2:24.45  2:56.09  4:36.90                  
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:50.59    4:48.34 'SJO   
     1) Lin, Ashley 15                  2) Caramaschi, Isabella 15        
     3) Emamaullee, Grace G 16          4) Paull, Angeli M 15             
       36.05  1:14.59  1:51.39  2:34.30  3:06.19  3:44.76  4:15.23  4:48.34
  3 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                4:39.78    4:50.08 'SJO   
     1) Young, Katelyn G 17             2) Brick, Rylie J 17              
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 15              4) Becher, Kennedy E 15           
       35.97  1:14.88  1:51.93  2:34.05  3:06.89  3:47.30  4:16.98  4:50.08
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:47.50    4:53.30 'SJO   
     1) Mak, Samantha 16                2) Ung, Carmen 18                 
     3) Ung, Amy 15                     4) Ung, Michelle 15               
       37.78  1:18.07  1:54.50  2:36.80  3:09.36  3:46.99  4:19.13  4:53.30
  5 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    4:59.83    5:05.30 SOFT   
     1) Peterson, Adelynn M 18          2) Marvin, Alissa J 19            
     3) Haas, Alexis M 15               4) Dooley, Clare E 17             
       38.53  1:17.84  1:57.61  2:41.69  3:16.28  3:55.62  4:29.10  5:05.30
  6 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            4:47.53    5:13.04        
     1) Singleton, Sarah E 18           2) Mateo, Mina R 15               
     3) Martinez, Mikaela O 17          4) Helscher, Peyton C 15          
       35.53  1:12.70  1:57.69  2:45.99  3:20.49  4:02.85  4:36.84  5:13.04
  7 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              5:00.73    5:13.48        
     1) Larrick, Kate M 15              2) Angkasa, Kyra C 17             
     3) Kwang, Emerald L 16             4) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 17          
       40.84  1:24.32  2:04.16  2:49.68  3:22.26  4:00.85  4:34.85  5:13.48
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                   31.89      30.41 'SJO   
  2 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN                   31.45      30.69 'SJO   
  3 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                   31.89      31.69 'SJO   
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                   32.19      31.90 'SJO   
  5 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                   32.64      32.46 'SJO   
  6 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                    32.67      32.83 'SJO   
  7 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                    32.15      33.01 'SJO   
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                   32.65      33.34 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                   32.73      32.43 'SJO   
 10 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                   33.26      32.92 'SJO   
 11 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                   33.70      33.10 'SJO   
 12 Jin, Eric                 10 ROSE                   33.94      33.55 'SJO   
 13 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                   34.21      33.58 'SJO   
 14 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                   32.93      33.74 'SJO   
 15 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                   34.23      33.83 'SJO   
 16 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                    34.20      33.99 'SJO   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN                   30.57      31.45 q'SJO  
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                   31.19      31.89 q'SJO  
  2 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                   31.87      31.89 q'SJO  
  4 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                    33.14      32.15 q'SJO  
  5 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                   32.06      32.19 q'SJO  
  6 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                   33.77      32.64 q'SJO  
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                   32.97      32.65 q'SJO  
  8 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                    32.49      32.67 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                   32.11      32.73 q'SJO  
 10 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                   33.23      32.93 q'SJO  
 11 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                   33.03      33.26 q'SJO  
 12 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                   33.24      33.70 q'SJO  
 13 Jin, Eric                 10 ROSE                   33.63      33.94 q'SJO  
 14 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                    33.93      34.20 q'SJO  
 15 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                   33.87      34.21 q'SJO  
 16 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                   33.93      34.23 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE                   35.69      34.52 'SJO   
 18 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                   34.37      34.66 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                   34.41      34.85 'SJO   
 20 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                   35.06      34.92 'SJO   
 21 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG                   35.32      34.99 'SJO   
 22 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                   33.69      35.02 'SJO   
 23 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST                   35.60      35.28 'SJO   
 24 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                   35.00      35.48 'SJO   
 24 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC                   33.76      35.48 'SJO   
 26 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO                   35.24      35.54 'SJO   
 27 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG                   34.77      35.65 'SJO   
 28 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE                   35.70      35.72 'SJO   
 29 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                   34.85      35.94 'SJO   
 30 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                   35.66      36.40        
 31 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA                   35.85      36.90        
 32 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                    35.86      37.04        
 33 Wang, Hughes Y            10 UN-10                  35.99      37.30        
 34 Rosas, Miztli              9 MPMR                   35.32      37.46        
 35 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE                   35.29      37.49        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 1:09.36    1:06.61 'SJO   
       31.65  1:06.61                                                      
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                 1:10.01    1:09.58 'SJO   
       33.00  1:09.58                                                      
  3 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                 1:10.81    1:10.71 'SJO   
       34.42  1:10.71                                                      
  4 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                 1:12.00    1:11.65 'SJO   
       34.79  1:11.65                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                1:12.22    1:12.07 'SJO   
       34.72  1:12.07                                                      
  6 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 1:14.14    1:12.13 'SJO   
       35.42  1:12.13                                                      
  7 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                 1:12.29    1:12.52 'SJO   
       34.92  1:12.52                                                      
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 1:12.99    1:13.45 'SJO   
       35.15  1:13.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                 1:14.56    1:12.16 'SJO   
       36.07  1:12.16                                                      
 10 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                  1:14.58    1:13.10 'SJO   
       34.82  1:13.10                                                      
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 1:14.49    1:13.10 'SJO   
       35.04  1:13.10                                                      
 12 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                 1:14.36    1:13.86 'SJO   
       35.95  1:13.86                                                      
 13 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                 1:16.21    1:14.98 'SJO   
       36.20  1:14.98                                                      
 14 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE                 1:15.55    1:15.07 'SJO   
       35.88  1:15.07                                                      
 15 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                 1:16.69    1:15.71 'SJO   
       36.79  1:15.71                                                      
 16 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 1:16.97    1:17.98 'SJO   
       36.83  1:17.98                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 1:09.10    1:09.36 q'SJO  
       32.83  1:09.36                                                      
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                 1:10.06    1:10.01 q'SJO  
       33.65  1:10.01                                                      
  3 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                 1:12.13    1:10.81 q'SJO  
       34.75  1:10.81                                                      
  4 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                 1:11.32    1:12.00 q'SJO  
       34.51  1:12.00                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                1:11.64    1:12.22 q'SJO  
       34.34  1:12.22                                                      
  6 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                 1:11.75    1:12.29 q'SJO  
       34.46  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 1:13.52    1:12.99 q'SJO  
       34.20  1:12.99                                                      
  8 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 1:12.82    1:14.14 q'SJO  
       35.54  1:14.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                 1:13.85    1:14.36 q'SJO  
       35.84  1:14.36                                                      
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 1:12.44    1:14.49 q'SJO  
       35.17  1:14.49                                                      
 11 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                 1:13.63    1:14.56 q'SJO  
       36.90  1:14.56                                                      
 12 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                  1:12.09    1:14.58 q'SJO  
       36.02  1:14.58                                                      
 13 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE                 1:19.81    1:15.55 q'SJO  
 14 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                 1:18.06    1:16.21 q'SJO  
       36.10  1:16.21                                                      
 15 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                 1:19.46    1:16.69 q'SJO  
       37.15  1:16.69                                                      
 16 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 1:17.43    1:16.97 q'SJO  
       36.16  1:16.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                 1:12.20    1:17.11 'SJO   
       36.79  1:17.11                                                      
 18 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                 1:17.39    1:17.23 'SJO   
       38.02  1:17.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Hughes Y            10 UN-10                1:19.26    1:17.64 'SJO   
       37.55  1:17.64                                                      
 20 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO                 1:15.81    1:17.91 'SJO   
       36.84  1:17.91                                                      
 21 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL                  1:20.47    1:18.69 'SJO   
       38.97  1:18.69                                                      
 22 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                 1:19.46    1:18.71 'SJO   
       37.24  1:18.71                                                      
 23 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                 1:18.20    1:18.76 'SJO   
       37.81  1:18.76                                                      
 24 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG                 1:19.96    1:19.13 'SJO   
       39.12  1:19.13                                                      
 25 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK                 1:19.19    1:19.35 'SJO   
       39.21  1:19.35                                                      
 26 Jin, Eric                 10 ROSE                 1:16.39    1:20.13 'SJO   
       36.29  1:20.13                                                      
 27 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                 1:20.36    1:20.37 'SJO   
       38.65  1:20.37                                                      
 28 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                  1:20.30    1:20.54        
       38.66  1:20.54                                                      
 29 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE                 1:19.53    1:20.89        
       39.11  1:20.89                                                      
 30 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG                 1:20.10    1:21.63        
       37.61  1:21.63                                                      
 31 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE                 1:18.51    1:21.71        
       38.56  1:21.71                                                      
 32 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG                 1:18.98    1:21.80        
       38.04  1:21.80                                                      
 33 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC                 1:20.28    1:22.69        
       40.55  1:22.69                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 2:28.36    2:28.86 'SJO   
       33.77  1:11.24  1:50.89  2:28.86                                    
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                 2:33.39    2:32.08 'SJO   
       35.15  1:14.41  1:54.35  2:32.08                                    
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                 2:35.40    2:32.49 'SJO   
       35.28  1:15.10  1:55.21  2:32.49                                    
  4 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                 2:33.56    2:35.89 'SJO   
       36.16  1:16.08  1:57.00  2:35.89                                    
  5 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                2:38.37    2:36.95 'SJO   
       36.79  1:17.03  1:58.53  2:36.95                                    
  6 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                 2:36.39    2:37.13 'SJO   
       35.37  1:15.51  1:56.96  2:37.13                                    
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 2:38.31    2:38.23 'SJO   
       36.37  1:17.17  1:59.39  2:38.23                                    
  8 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                  2:38.01    2:38.51 'SJO   
       36.50  1:17.24  1:58.34  2:38.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 2:38.44    2:36.78 'SJO   
       36.35  1:17.67  1:58.24  2:36.78                                    
 10 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                 2:38.95    2:36.91 'SJO   
       36.82  1:18.47  1:59.67  2:36.91                                    
 11 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                 2:41.27    2:38.54 'SJO   
       36.33  1:16.14  1:58.31  2:38.54                                    
 12 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 2:38.69    2:41.76 'SJO   
       37.17  1:18.02  2:00.91  2:41.76                                    
 13 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                 2:42.19    2:42.17 'SJO   
       38.74  1:20.53  2:02.10  2:42.17                                    
 14 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                 2:43.44    2:42.32 'SJO   
       38.38  1:20.78  2:03.22  2:42.32                                    
 15 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 2:45.59    2:46.56 'SJO   
       38.21  1:19.70  2:03.92  2:46.56                                    
 16 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC                 2:42.93    2:49.21 'SJO   
       38.61  1:21.42  2:05.60  2:49.21                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 2:27.65    2:28.36 q'SJO  
       34.42  1:11.69  1:52.28  2:28.36                                    
  2 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                 2:33.65    2:33.39 q'SJO  
       35.23  1:14.07  1:54.60  2:33.39                                    
  3 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                 2:30.95    2:33.56 q'SJO  
       35.33  1:14.32  1:54.80  2:33.56                                    
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                 2:33.62    2:35.40 q'SJO  
       35.32  1:15.41  1:57.22  2:35.40                                    
  5 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                 2:37.35    2:36.39 q'SJO  
       35.19  1:14.74  1:55.87  2:36.39                                    
  6 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                  2:37.48    2:38.01 q'SJO  
       35.24  1:15.91  1:58.04  2:38.01                                    
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 2:36.12    2:38.31 q'SJO  
       37.35  1:17.59  2:00.08  2:38.31                                    
  8 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                2:35.08    2:38.37 q'SJO  
       36.94  1:17.32  1:59.19  2:38.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 2:37.88    2:38.44 q'SJO  
       36.54  1:17.55  1:59.40  2:38.44                                    
 10 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 2:42.14    2:38.69 q'SJO  
       37.75  1:18.50  2:00.43  2:38.69                                    
 11 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                 2:38.97    2:38.95 q'SJO  
       37.18  1:18.02  2:00.07  2:38.95                                    
 12 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                 2:48.50    2:41.27 q'SJO  
              1:17.56  2:41.27                                             
 13 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                 2:40.34    2:42.19 q'SJO  
       38.37  1:19.86  2:02.34  2:42.19                                    
 14 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC                 2:45.15    2:42.93 q'SJO  
       36.45  1:18.05  2:01.12  2:42.93                                    
 15 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                 2:53.67    2:43.44 q'SJO  
       37.94  1:19.65  2:02.67  2:43.44                                    
 16 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 2:50.04    2:45.59 q'SJO  
              1:20.07  1:42.38  2:45.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                2:50.10    2:47.88 'SJO   
       39.46  1:20.99  2:04.27  2:47.88                                    
 18 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL                  2:46.22    2:49.85 'SJO   
       39.00  1:22.61  2:06.71  2:49.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE                 2:54.42    2:50.22 'SJO   
       36.65  1:21.58  2:07.58  2:50.22                                    
 20 Wang, Hughes Y            10 UN-10                2:54.80    2:51.72 'SJO   
       39.56  1:23.72  2:08.95  2:51.72                                    
 21 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST                 2:51.58    2:51.74 'SJO   
       37.12  1:20.65  2:07.00  2:51.74                                    
 22 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG                 2:52.28    2:52.07 'SJO   
       41.80  1:25.71  2:10.67  2:52.07                                    
 23 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK                 2:50.72    2:52.26 'SJO   
       40.62  1:24.21  2:09.54  2:52.26                                    
 24 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC                 2:51.28    2:53.29 'SJO   
       40.29  1:25.16  2:09.87  2:53.29                                    
 25 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG                 2:45.05    2:53.74 'SJO   
       37.18  1:22.06  2:09.43  2:53.74                                    
 26 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC                 2:54.35    2:55.25        
       40.88  1:25.31  2:11.39  2:55.25                                    
 27 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG                 2:50.84    2:59.34        
       38.25  1:23.95  2:12.80  2:59.34                                    
 -- Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                 2:53.94         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                    35.79      35.63 'SJO   
  2 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                    37.40      36.89 'SJO   
  3 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                   37.77      37.35 'SJO   
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                   37.51      37.57 'SJO   
  5 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                    38.88      37.98 'SJO   
  6 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC                   38.80      38.39 'SJO   
  7 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                   39.48      38.50 'SJO   
  8 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                   39.00      38.56 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                   41.55      39.35 'SJO   
 10 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA                   40.22      39.49 'SJO   
 11 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                   40.94      39.73 'SJO   
 12 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                   39.76      40.09 'SJO   
 13 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                   40.81      41.55 'SJO   
 14 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW                   41.69      41.63 'SJO   
 15 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                  41.68      42.45 'SJO   
 16 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                   41.22      42.94 'SJO   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                    35.12      35.79 q'SJO  
  2 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                    37.34      37.40 q'SJO  
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                   38.21      37.51 q'SJO  
  4 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                   38.61      37.77 q'SJO  
  5 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC                   39.88      38.80 q'SJO  
  6 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                    38.29      38.88 q'SJO  
  7 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                   38.87      39.00 q'SJO  
  8 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                   39.22      39.48 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                   38.45      39.76 q'SJO  
 10 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA                   38.96      40.22 q'SJO  
 11 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                   40.14      40.81 q'SJO  
 12 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                   41.11      40.94 q'SJO  
 13 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                   41.95      41.22 q'SJO  
 14 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                   38.04      41.55 q'SJO  
 15 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                  41.14      41.68 q'SJO  
 16 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW                   42.14      41.69 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                   42.21      41.96 'SJO   
 18 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC                   42.75      42.05 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO                   40.78      42.09 'SJO   
 20 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                   41.81      42.28 'SJO   
 21 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE                   41.20      42.29 'SJO   
 22 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                    42.83      42.38 'SJO   
 23 Jin, Eric                 10 ROSE                   43.27      43.07 'SJO   
 24 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS                    43.59      43.08 'SJO   
       32.73    43.08                                                      
 25 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE                   42.15      43.11 'SJO   
 26 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG                   43.28      44.00        
 27 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR                   43.56      44.21        
       55.36    44.21                                                      
 28 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST                   43.92      44.47        
 29 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK                   43.33      45.21        
 30 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears            43.21      45.49        
 -- Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                   42.03         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC                   43.29         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                  1:16.37    1:16.60 'SJO   
       37.31  1:16.60                                                      
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  1:17.97    1:17.67 'SJO   
       38.04  1:17.67                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                 1:21.68    1:18.49 'SJO   
       38.82  1:18.49                                                      
  4 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                  1:20.34    1:20.54 'SJO   
       39.54  1:20.54                                                      
  5 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC                 1:23.03    1:21.75 'SJO   
       39.96  1:21.75                                                      
  6 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                 1:22.74    1:22.57 'SJO   
       39.83  1:22.57                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                1:26.19    1:23.75 'SJO   
       40.95  1:23.75                                                      
  8 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                 1:23.57    1:24.17 'SJO   
       41.53  1:24.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC                 1:27.49    1:26.35 'SJO   
       42.32  1:26.35                                                      
 10 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                 1:27.20    1:26.44 'SJO   
       41.06  1:26.44                                                      
 11 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                 1:28.08    1:27.26 'SJO   
       41.59  1:27.26                                                      
 12 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE                 1:28.32    1:29.38 'SJO   
       44.32  1:29.38                                                      
 13 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                 1:30.24    1:29.50 'SJO   
       43.31  1:29.50                                                      
 14 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                  1:30.32    1:29.55 'SJO   
       44.55  1:29.55                                                      
 15 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE                 1:29.63    1:30.61 'SJO   
       44.57  1:30.61                                                      
 16 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                1:28.94    1:30.99 'SJO   
       43.56  1:30.99                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                  1:19.91    1:16.37 q'SJO  
       37.90  1:16.37                                                      
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  1:17.11    1:17.97 q'SJO  
       38.15  1:17.97                                                      
  3 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                  1:22.85    1:20.34 q'SJO  
       39.16  1:20.34                                                      
  4 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                 1:23.09    1:21.68 q'SJO  
       39.91  1:21.68                                                      
  5 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                 1:25.48    1:22.74 q'SJO  
       39.74  1:22.74                                                      
  6 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC                 1:25.98    1:23.03 q'SJO  
       40.49  1:23.03                                                      
  7 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                 1:29.38    1:23.57 q'SJO  
       41.77  1:23.57                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                1:25.00    1:26.19 q'SJO  
       42.45  1:26.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                 1:27.84    1:27.20 q'SJO  
       41.85  1:27.20                                                      
 10 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC                 1:32.85    1:27.49 q'SJO  
       43.52  1:27.49                                                      
 11 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                 1:24.94    1:28.08 q'SJO  
 12 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE                 1:29.83    1:28.32 q'SJO  
       44.76  1:28.32                                                      
 13 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                1:30.14    1:28.94 q'SJO  
       42.86  1:28.94                                                      
 14 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE                 1:32.82    1:29.63 q'SJO  
       43.78  1:29.63                                                      
 15 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                 1:24.92    1:30.24 q'SJO  
       44.23  1:30.24                                                      
 16 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                  1:33.39    1:30.32 q'SJO  
       44.73  1:30.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                 1:31.50    1:30.36 'SJO   
       45.13  1:30.36                                                      
 18 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW                 1:31.37    1:30.44 'SJO   
       44.44  1:30.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC                 1:33.20    1:30.73 'SJO   
       44.65  1:30.73                                                      
 20 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE                 1:33.24    1:30.94 'SJO   
       44.67  1:30.94                                                      
 21 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                 1:33.91    1:31.33 'SJO   
       44.22  1:31.33                                                      
 22 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS                  1:32.31    1:31.79 'SJO   
       45.03  1:31.79                                                      
 23 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK                 1:31.39    1:31.96 'SJO   
 24 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW                 1:34.09    1:32.29 'SJO   
       44.58  1:32.29                                                      
 25 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST                 1:32.98    1:33.41 'SJO   
       45.22  1:33.41                                                      
 26 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG                 1:34.56    1:33.63 'SJO   
       47.49  1:33.63                                                      
 27 Wang, Hughes Y            10 UN-10                1:31.12    1:34.08 'SJO   
       46.44  1:34.08                                                      
 28 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA                   1:34.09    1:35.09        
       46.26  1:35.09                                                      
 29 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE                 1:34.39    1:36.69        
       47.36  1:36.69                                                      
 30 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL                  1:34.70    1:40.44        
       49.28  1:40.44                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                   40.20      39.95 'SJO   
  2 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                   44.44      42.49 'SJO   
  3 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                  45.87      43.70 'SJO   
  4 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                   45.17      44.10 'SJO   
  5 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                   45.05      44.27 'SJO   
  6 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                   44.39      44.67 'SJO   
  7 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW                   46.08      45.87 'SJO   
  8 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                   45.77      45.98 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                    46.61      45.06 'SJO   
 10 Jin, Eric                 10 ROSE                   46.14      45.27 'SJO   
 11 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW                   47.43      45.76 'SJO   
 12 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                   47.29      45.80 'SJO   
 13 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                   46.30      46.08 'SJO   
 14 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                   46.76      46.28 'SJO   
 15 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                   46.88      46.91 'SJO   
 16 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE                   47.62      48.07 'SJO   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                   39.56      40.20 q'SJO  
  2 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                   42.53      44.39 q'SJO  
  3 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                   43.60      44.44 q'SJO  
  4 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                   44.68      45.05 q'SJO  
  5 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                   45.83      45.17 q'SJO  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                   49.25      45.77 q'SJO  
  7 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                  44.58      45.87 q'SJO  
  8 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW                   49.29      46.08 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jin, Eric                 10 ROSE                   45.91      46.14 q'SJO  
 10 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                   45.26      46.30 q'SJO  
 11 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                    44.64      46.61 q'SJO  
 12 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                   45.64      46.76 q'SJO  
 13 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                   47.49      46.88 q'SJO  
 14 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                   44.62      47.29 q'SJO  
 15 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW                   47.60      47.43 q'SJO  
 16 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE                   46.07      47.62 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST                   47.44      47.77 'SJO   
 18 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                   45.73      47.88 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE                   47.22      48.18 'SJO   
 20 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE                   48.81      48.24 'SJO   
 21 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK                   49.09      48.29 'SJO   
 22 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST                   48.30      48.36 'SJO   
 23 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC                   47.41      48.44 'SJO   
 24 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG                   48.97      48.78 'SJO   
 25 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS                    47.38      49.20 'SJO   
 26 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW                   49.08      49.65 'SJO   
 27 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                   49.16      49.74 'SJO   
 28 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK                   49.50      50.43        
 29 Mattenson, Tyler E         9 LKWD                   50.03      50.78        
 30 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                   47.84      51.28        
 31 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST                   49.70      52.58        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.60  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                 1:29.35    1:28.11 'SJO   
       41.33  1:28.11                                                      
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  1:32.68    1:29.12 'SJO   
       42.99  1:29.12                                                      
  3 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                1:33.59    1:32.56 'SJO   
       43.33  1:32.56                                                      
  4 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 1:37.07    1:34.00 'SJO   
       44.52  1:34.00                                                      
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC                 1:37.86    1:35.90 'SJO   
       46.76  1:35.90                                                      
  6 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 1:37.79    1:37.07 'SJO   
       45.25  1:37.07                                                      
  7 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                  1:37.82    1:37.74 'SJO   
       46.76  1:37.74                                                      
 -- Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA                 1:37.38         DQ        
B - Final
  9 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                 1:38.04    1:36.13 'SJO   
       47.02  1:36.13                                                      
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 1:37.90    1:36.23 'SJO   
       46.19  1:36.23                                                      
 11 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                 1:39.75    1:37.19 'SJO   
       48.06  1:37.19                                                      
 12 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK                 1:41.31    1:40.38 'SJO   
       49.66  1:40.38                                                      
 13 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE                 1:41.05    1:41.15 'SJO   
       48.91  1:41.15                                                      
 14 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                 1:40.23    1:41.18 'SJO   
       48.18  1:41.18                                                      
 15 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW                 1:41.26    1:42.85 'SJO   
       49.26  1:42.85                                                      
 -- McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                 1:41.51         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.60  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                 1:28.01    1:29.35 q'SJO  
       42.45  1:29.35                                                      
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  1:36.69    1:32.68 q'SJO  
       45.46  1:32.68                                                      
  3 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                1:37.25    1:33.59 q'SJO  
       44.85  1:33.59                                                      
  4 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 1:40.00    1:37.07 q'SJO  
       46.82  1:37.07                                                      
  5 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA                 1:36.76    1:37.38 q'SJO  
       44.61  1:37.38                                                      
  6 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 1:37.36    1:37.79 q'SJO  
       47.24  1:37.79                                                      
  7 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                  1:37.45    1:37.82 q'SJO  
       48.26  1:37.82                                                      
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC                 1:42.25    1:37.86 q'SJO  
       48.31  1:37.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 1:41.82    1:37.90 q'SJO  
       46.65  1:37.90                                                      
 10 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC                 1:46.67    1:38.04 q'SJO  
       47.71  1:38.04                                                      
 11 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH                 1:36.80    1:39.75 q'SJO  
       48.57  1:39.75                                                      
 12 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                 1:44.40    1:40.23 q'SJO  
       48.20  1:40.23                                                      
 13 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE                 1:41.77    1:41.05 q'SJO  
       49.06  1:41.05                                                      
 14 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW                 1:42.52    1:41.26 q'SJO  
       49.08  1:41.26                                                      
 15 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK                 1:45.63    1:41.31 q'SJO  
       48.80  1:41.31                                                      
 16 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                 1:38.63    1:41.51 q'SJO  
       48.32  1:41.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                 1:39.74    1:42.27 'SJO   
       49.48  1:42.27                                                      
 18 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST                 1:44.15    1:42.54 'SJO   
       48.18  1:42.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK                 1:46.67    1:44.23 'SJO   
       50.14  1:44.23                                                      
 20 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE                 1:43.71    1:44.25 'SJO   
       49.68  1:44.25                                                      
 21 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG                 1:47.42    1:44.68 'SJO   
       50.30  1:44.68                                                      
 22 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC                 1:46.14    1:44.84 'SJO   
       49.96  1:44.84                                                      
 23 Acosta, Ronin K            9 Polar Bears          1:44.50    1:46.51 'SJO   
       51.07  1:46.51                                                      
 24 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS                  1:44.05    1:47.23 'SJO   
       50.32  1:47.23                                                      
 25 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 RORA                 1:45.96    1:48.86        
       51.14  1:48.86                                                      
 26 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK                 1:48.42    1:49.78        
       54.59  1:49.78                                                      
 27 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST                 1:47.42    1:50.98        
       53.84  1:50.98                                                      
 28 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW                 1:48.01    1:51.01        
       52.26  1:51.01                                                      
 29 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST                 1:48.42    1:51.48        
       53.06  1:51.48                                                      
 30 Yang, Andy                10 BREA                 1:48.67    1:52.67        
       53.66  1:52.67                                                      
 31 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG                 1:47.93    1:58.49        
       55.88  1:58.49                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN                   33.12      32.43 'SJO   
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                    32.90      32.56 'SJO   
  3 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                    34.72      34.62 'SJO   
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                   35.35      35.01 'SJO   
  5 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                   36.18      35.21 'SJO   
  6 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                   36.56      35.62 'SJO   
  7 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                  36.20      36.01 'SJO   
  8 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                    35.96      36.39 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                    37.37      36.52 'SJO   
 10 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                   37.73      36.59 'SJO   
 11 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                   37.59      37.05 'SJO   
 12 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                   37.37      37.56 'SJO   
 13 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                   37.77      37.75 'SJO   
 14 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                   38.15      37.91 'SJO   
 15 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                   38.01      38.27 'SJO   
 16 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                   37.74      38.40 'SJO   
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                    32.64      32.90 q'SJO  
  2 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN                   33.02      33.12 q'SJO  
  3 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                    37.13      34.72 q'SJO  
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                   34.76      35.35 q'SJO  
  5 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                    37.44      35.96 q'SJO  
  6 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                   35.65      36.18 q'SJO  
  7 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                  35.23      36.20 q'SJO  
  8 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                   35.54      36.56 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                    38.61      37.37 q'SJO  
  9 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                   37.29      37.37 q'SJO  
 11 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                   37.35      37.59 q'SJO  
 12 Chrikjian, Peter S         9 DALD                   37.88      37.73 q'SJO  
 13 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                   37.82      37.74 q'SJO  
 14 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW                   36.73      37.77 q'SJO  
 15 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK                   40.71      38.01 q'SJO  
 16 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                   38.62      38.15 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jin, Eric                 10 ROSE                   37.34      38.34 'SJO   
 18 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA                   38.94      38.45 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST                   40.73      39.05 'SJO   
 20 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG                   40.55      39.64 'SJO   
 21 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE                   40.97      39.78 'SJO   
 22 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK                   40.47      39.96 'SJO   
 23 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW                   41.56      39.97 'SJO   
 24 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW                   40.66      40.11 'SJO   
 25 Wang, Hughes Y            10 UN-10                  39.78      40.13 'SJO   
 26 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID                   39.52      40.18 'SJO   
 27 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA                     40.37      40.61 'SJO   
 28 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE                   40.05      40.92 'SJO   
 29 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                   39.37      41.07 'SJO   
 30 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO                   40.49      41.10 'SJO   
 31 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                    41.43      41.31 'SJO   
 32 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC                   41.34      41.66        
 33 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST                   41.07      42.59        
 34 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS                    41.40      43.45        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN                 1:16.43    1:13.13 'SJO   
       34.18  1:13.13                                                      
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  1:15.68    1:16.43 'SJO   
       35.49  1:16.43                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 1:22.47    1:19.57 'SJO   
       36.15  1:19.57                                                      
  4 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                  1:21.99    1:20.08 'SJO   
       38.23  1:20.08                                                      
  5 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                 1:22.73    1:20.52 'SJO   
       38.30  1:20.52                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                1:23.13    1:21.83 'SJO   
       37.38  1:21.83                                                      
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 1:25.72    1:23.15 'SJO   
       38.71  1:23.15                                                      
  8 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                  1:25.11    1:24.86 'SJO   
       40.60  1:24.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                 1:27.13    1:24.75 'SJO   
       39.69  1:24.75                                                      
 10 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK                 1:27.71    1:27.96 'SJO   
       41.42  1:27.96                                                      
 11 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC                 1:32.81    1:30.44 'SJO   
       43.23  1:30.44                                                      
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                  1:33.62    1:30.56 'SJO   
       42.92  1:30.56                                                      
 13 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE                 1:33.01    1:30.97 'SJO   
       42.75  1:30.97                                                      
 13 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW                 1:33.88    1:30.97 'SJO   
       43.92  1:30.97                                                      
 15 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST                 1:33.05    1:33.78 'SJO   
       44.43  1:33.78                                                      
 -- Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                 1:31.75         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  1:16.23    1:15.68 q'SJO  
       35.03  1:15.68                                                      
  2 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN                 1:11.76    1:16.43 q'SJO  
       35.63  1:16.43                                                      
  3 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                  1:21.73    1:21.99 q'SJO  
       37.24  1:21.99                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 1:17.97    1:22.47 q'SJO  
       37.20  1:22.47                                                      
  5 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE                 1:21.63    1:22.73 q'SJO  
       38.87  1:22.73                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                1:20.25    1:23.13 q'SJO  
       37.64  1:23.13                                                      
  7 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS                  1:26.19    1:25.11 q'SJO  
       38.26  1:25.11                                                      
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 1:22.98    1:25.72 q'SJO  
       39.37  1:25.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE                 1:26.63    1:27.13 q'SJO  
       39.90  1:27.13                                                      
 10 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK                 1:31.43    1:27.71 q'SJO  
       40.90  1:27.71                                                      
 11 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                 1:32.78    1:31.75 q'SJO  
       40.70  1:31.75                                                      
 12 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC                 1:35.61    1:32.81 q'SJO  
       44.62  1:32.81                                                      
 13 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE                 1:35.93    1:33.01 q'SJO  
       42.32  1:33.01                                                      
 14 Park, Joshua J             8 KSST                 1:34.17    1:33.05 q'SJO  
       43.41  1:33.05                                                      
 15 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP                  1:36.37    1:33.62 q'SJO  
       43.34  1:33.62                                                      
 16 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW                 1:31.64    1:33.88 q'SJO  
       43.89  1:33.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST                 1:33.15   J1:33.88 'SJO   
       41.30  1:33.88                                                      
 18 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                 1:33.80    1:35.11 'SJO   
       44.37  1:35.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG                 1:38.45    1:35.23 'SJO   
       42.96  1:35.23                                                      
 20 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST                 1:36.43    1:36.11 'SJO   
       43.46  1:36.11                                                      
 21 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE                 1:38.49    1:36.99 'SJO   
       43.75  1:36.99                                                      
 22 Wang, Hughes Y            10 UN-10                1:32.46    1:38.81        
       44.27  1:38.81                                                      
 23 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC                 1:36.64    1:39.98        
       47.82  1:39.98                                                      
 24 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST                 1:32.97    1:43.97        
       48.46  1:43.97                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 2:54.04    2:46.64 'SJO   
       36.13  1:20.98  2:12.64  2:46.64                                    
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  2:51.19    2:46.74 'SJO   
       35.03  1:17.73  2:09.94  2:46.74                                    
  3 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                  2:49.61    2:50.26 'SJO   
       35.45  1:17.95  2:12.35  2:50.26                                    
  4 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                2:56.71    2:55.30 'SJO   
       37.80  1:24.27  2:17.20  2:55.30                                    
  5 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                  2:54.17    2:55.51 'SJO   
       36.95  1:23.21  2:16.92  2:55.51                                    
  6 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 3:02.01    2:58.38 'SJO   
       40.82  1:26.27  2:19.38  2:58.38                                    
  7 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                 2:56.69    3:00.18 'SJO   
       39.38  1:26.63  2:19.51  3:00.18                                    
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 3:03.06    3:00.24 'SJO   
       39.78  1:27.32  2:21.07  3:00.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                 3:05.45    2:59.69 'SJO   
       39.38  1:25.13  2:20.94  2:59.69                                    
 10 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA                 3:06.34    3:03.23 'SJO   
       43.34  1:28.67  2:21.01  3:03.23                                    
 11 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                3:03.77    3:04.52 'SJO   
       44.05  1:31.79  2:21.06  3:04.52                                    
 12 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                 3:07.73    3:04.72 'SJO   
       41.57  1:27.96  2:26.19  3:04.72                                    
 13 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                 3:06.30    3:05.28 'SJO   
       44.60  1:29.35  2:24.66  3:05.28                                    
 14 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 3:06.64    3:06.95 'SJO   
       42.68  1:30.83  2:25.51  3:06.95                                    
 15 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                 3:05.78    3:07.10 'SJO   
       42.53  1:32.74  2:25.89  3:07.10                                    
 16 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 3:06.34    3:08.65 'SJO   
       44.22  1:33.14  2:26.52  3:08.65                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS                  2:50.43    2:49.61 q'SJO  
       36.22  1:18.04  2:12.24  2:49.61                                    
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS                  2:48.20    2:51.19 q'SJO  
       35.22  1:20.30  2:13.27  2:51.19                                    
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA                 2:51.06    2:54.04 q'SJO  
       38.37  1:26.91  2:20.62  2:54.04                                    
  4 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS                  2:56.98    2:54.17 q'SJO  
       38.27  1:23.10  2:15.82  2:54.17                                    
  5 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA                 2:56.39    2:56.69 q'SJO  
       40.03  1:25.44  2:16.46  2:56.69                                    
  6 Aguilar, Azael             9 UN-02                2:54.67    2:56.71 q'SJO  
       37.52  1:24.11  2:17.06  2:56.71                                    
  7 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC                 3:03.63    3:02.01 q'SJO  
       41.79  1:29.29  2:23.60  3:02.01                                    
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA                 2:59.95    3:03.06 q'SJO  
       39.46  1:27.24  2:24.49  3:03.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Brandon J             9 UN-01                3:01.70    3:03.77 q'SJO  
       44.52  1:31.69  2:21.62  3:03.77                                    
 10 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD                 3:02.06    3:05.45 q'SJO  
       41.81  1:30.40  2:28.26  3:05.45                                    
 11 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST                 3:08.88    3:05.78 q'SJO  
       43.68  1:33.39  2:25.72  3:05.78                                    
 12 Shin, Brandon             10 SHRK                 3:11.07    3:06.30 q'SJO  
       44.33  1:29.01  2:23.82  3:06.30                                    
 13 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK                 3:08.79    3:06.34 q'SJO  
       44.52  1:32.39  2:24.18  3:06.34                                    
 13 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA                 3:13.45    3:06.34 q'SJO  
       44.07  1:30.05  2:22.66  3:06.34                                    
 15 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK                 3:05.83    3:06.64 q'SJO  
       41.56  1:29.91  2:25.72  3:06.64                                    
 16 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE                 3:06.43    3:07.73 q'SJO  
       42.78  1:29.14  2:28.39  3:07.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC                 3:11.31    3:09.42 'SJO   
       46.09  1:35.39  2:28.92  3:09.42                                    
 18 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE                 3:03.73    3:11.32 'SJO   
       41.63  1:33.29  2:30.25  3:11.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE                 3:16.18    3:13.13 'SJO   
       47.40  1:35.13  2:32.40  3:13.13                                    
 20 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW                 3:13.79    3:14.43 'SJO   
       42.09  1:30.79  2:30.90  3:14.43                                    
 21 Kim, Collin S             10 EAST                 3:16.64    3:16.89 'SJO   
       43.90  1:33.77  2:33.24  3:16.89                                    
 22 Haggmark, Garrett D       10 PASO                 3:15.28    3:17.94        
       44.39  1:34.85  2:37.43  3:17.94                                    
 23 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG                 3:15.00    3:21.80        
       48.68  1:37.26  2:37.33  3:21.80                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  'SJO
        2:33.80  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:11.93    2:08.40 'SJO   
     1) Ross, Nicolai P 10              2) Jin, Eric 10                   
     3) Tsai, Otis Y 10                 4) Yeo, Aiden H 9                 
       31.37  1:04.10  1:37.30  2:08.40                                    
  2 Team Century Swim  'A'                            2:11.04    2:08.62 'SJO   
     1) Kwon, Roy J 10                  2) Jung, Solomon H 10             
     3) Kim, Edward E 10                4) Yoo, Issac H 10                
       32.39  2:08.62                                                      
  3 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                2:11.81    2:11.36 'SJO   
     1) Ramirez, Anthony 10             2) Ren, Cooper 9                  
     3) Chang, Zachary C 10             4) Lin, Arthur 10                 
       31.59    51.38  2:11.36                                             
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:20.56    2:19.56 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Aiden 10                   2) Blancaflor, Franco B 10        
     3) Hyun, Matthew 10                4) Kim, Elliot Y 10               
       33.80  1:10.06  1:46.10  2:19.56                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:21.68    2:23.73 'SJO   
     1) Yang, Henry 9                   2) Gutierrez, Dominic A 10        
     3) Seto, Troy A 10                 4) Redson, Elijah C 10            
       35.36  1:12.14  1:50.04  2:23.73                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:24.25    2:26.61 'SJO   
     1) Shih, Aiden J 10                2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 9            
     3) Garcia, Caleb D 10              4) Ramallo, AJ J 10               
       37.55  1:15.93  1:52.32  2:26.61                                    
  7 Blast Sharks  'B'                                 2:29.67    2:29.88 'SJO   
     1) Chae, Jaden J 10                2) Son, Daniel 9                  
     3) Lee, Jayden J 10                4) Shin, Brandon 10               
       37.12  1:15.29  1:53.80  2:29.88                                    
  8 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        2:32.18    2:32.88 SOFT   
     1) Chun, Tim 10                    2) Vien, Landen C 8               
     3) Wu, Matthew S 10                4) Lai, Archie C 10               
       35.69  1:27.89  1:57.59  2:32.88                                    
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   2:41.88   X2:25.99 'SJO   
     1) Allen, Chris J 10               2) Reynolds, Justin T 10          
     3) Mannina, Jack R 8               4) Kim, Collin S 10               
       36.04  1:12.67  1:56.51  2:25.99                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:57.10  'SJO
        3:01.40  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                2:26.25    2:25.14 'SJO   
     1) Chheng, Thomas M 10             2) Ren, Cooper 9                  
     3) Ramirez, Anthony 10             4) Lin, Arthur 10                 
                       1:52.91  2:25.14                                    
  2 Team Century Swim  'A'                            2:27.11    2:25.37 'SJO   
     1) Kwon, Roy J 10                  2) Kim, Edward E 10               
     3) Jung, Solomon H 10              4) Yoo, Issac H 10                
       36.53  1:17.93  1:53.92  2:25.37                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:32.54    2:32.11 'SJO   
     1) Redson, Elijah C 10             2) Jin, Eric 10                   
     3) Ross, Nicolai P 10              4) Yeo, Aiden H 9                 
       38.32  1:24.60  2:00.19  2:32.11                                    
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:39.10    2:39.46 'SJO   
     1) Shin, Brandon 10                2) Lee, Aiden 10                  
     3) Blancaflor, Franco B 10         4) Kim, Elliot Y 10               
       41.11  1:25.85  2:05.20  2:39.46                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:45.54    2:43.24 'SJO   
     1) Shih, Aiden J 10                2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 9            
     3) Garcia, Caleb D 10              4) Ramallo, AJ J 10               
       42.36  1:28.11  2:09.63  2:43.24                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:40.38    2:45.13 'SJO   
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic A 10         2) Perrigue, Mason W 9            
     3) Yang, Henry 9                   4) Tsai, Otis Y 10                
       41.47  1:30.74  2:11.17  2:45.13                                    
  7 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        2:56.30    3:03.10        
     1) Wu, Matthew S 10                2) Lai, Archie C 10               
     3) Chun, Tim 10                    4) Vien, Landen C 8               
       43.94  1:35.16  2:15.18  3:03.10                                    
 -- Blast Sharks  'B'                                 2:56.39         DQ        
     1) Son, Daniel 9                   2) Chae, Jaden J 10               
     3) Hyun, Matthew 10                4) Lee, Jayden J 10               
       45.10  1:34.10  2:14.04       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                   28.55      27.95 'SJO   
  2 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                   28.54      28.67 'SJO   
  3 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                   28.90      28.98 'SJO   
  4 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                   29.60      29.33 'SJO   
  5 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                  29.52      29.54 'SJO   
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                   30.01      29.77 'SJO   
  7 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                    29.71      29.97 'SJO   
  8 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                   30.00      30.43 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI                   30.11      29.66 'SJO   
 10 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                   30.36      29.99 'SJO   
 11 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                   30.64      30.19 'SJO   
 12 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-10                  30.69      30.27 'SJO   
 13 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                   30.27      30.36 'SJO   
 14 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                   30.65      30.50 'SJO   
 15 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                   30.50      30.55 'SJO   
 16 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                   30.80      31.20 'SJO   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.00  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                   29.52      28.54 q'SJO  
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                   28.16      28.55 q'SJO  
  3 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                   28.66      28.90 q'SJO  
  4 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                  30.16      29.52 q'SJO  
  5 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                   29.53      29.60 q'SJO  
  6 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                    30.02      29.71 q'SJO  
  7 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                   29.60      30.00 q'SJO  
  8 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                   30.76      30.01 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI                   29.15      30.11 q'SJO  
 10 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                   31.07      30.27 q'SJO  
 11 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                   31.19      30.36 q'SJO  
 12 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                   31.05      30.50 q'SJO  
 13 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                   30.61      30.64 q'SJO  
 14 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                   31.05      30.65 q'SJO  
 15 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-10                  31.49      30.69 q'SJO  
 16 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                   30.62      30.80 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                   31.03      30.86 'SJO   
 18 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS                    31.94      30.95 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                   30.86      31.00 'SJO   
 20 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST                   30.95      31.01 'SJO   
 21 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                   31.01      31.08 'SJO   
 22 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD                   30.75      31.11 'SJO   
 23 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK                   31.99      31.12 'SJO   
 24 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                   30.85      31.23 'SJO   
 25 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC                   31.21      31.24 'SJO   
 26 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                   31.41      31.33 'SJO   
 27 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                    31.77      31.39 'SJO   
 28 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC                   31.60      31.52 'SJO   
 29 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                   31.05      31.55 'SJO   
 30 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP                    31.23      31.60 'SJO   
 31 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE                   31.11      31.66 'SJO   
 32 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN                   31.90      31.73 'SJO   
 33 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                   31.62      32.03        
 34 Gu, Max                   11 ROSE                   31.55      32.10        
 35 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE                   31.84      32.13        
 36 De La Mora, Alonso        12 COMM                   31.75      32.22        
 37 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG                   31.25      32.51        
 38 Zhang, Anthony Y          11 TRID                   31.97      32.53        
 39 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN                   31.77      32.78        
 40 Gu, Ethan                 11 ROSE                   31.55      33.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.80  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 1:04.50    1:02.15 'SJO   
       30.23  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                 1:03.65    1:02.77 'SJO   
       30.12  1:02.77                                                      
  3 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI                 1:04.14    1:03.46 'SJO   
       30.66  1:03.46                                                      
  4 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 1:04.55    1:03.68 'SJO   
       31.17  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                 1:05.13    1:05.59 'SJO   
       31.17  1:05.59                                                      
  6 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 1:05.77    1:05.83 'SJO   
       31.94  1:05.83                                                      
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 1:06.54    1:07.05 'SJO   
       32.28  1:07.05                                                      
  8 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 1:06.20    1:07.40 'SJO   
       32.29  1:07.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                 1:07.71    1:06.70 'SJO   
 10 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                 1:07.76    1:06.72 'SJO   
       31.57  1:06.72                                                      
 11 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                  1:07.38    1:06.81 'SJO   
       31.32  1:06.81                                                      
 12 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 1:07.22    1:07.03 'SJO   
       32.15  1:07.03                                                      
 13 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 1:07.20    1:07.09 'SJO   
       32.63  1:07.09                                                      
 14 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                 1:07.54    1:07.79 'SJO   
       33.13  1:07.79                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK                 1:07.42    1:07.87 'SJO   
       32.68  1:07.87                                                      
 16 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 1:08.01    1:08.12 'SJO   
       32.42  1:08.12                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.80  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                 1:03.23    1:03.65 q'SJO  
       30.91  1:03.65                                                      
  2 Seider, Quin J            12 OJAI                 1:02.79    1:04.14 q'SJO  
       30.75  1:04.14                                                      
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 1:03.65    1:04.50 q'SJO  
       31.15  1:04.50                                                      
  4 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 1:05.04    1:04.55 q'SJO  
       31.62  1:04.55                                                      
  5 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                 1:04.87    1:05.13 q'SJO  
       31.00  1:05.13                                                      
  6 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 1:06.37    1:05.77 q'SJO  
       32.13  1:05.77                                                      
  7 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 1:04.97    1:06.20 q'SJO  
       31.87  1:06.20                                                      
  8 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 1:08.58    1:06.54 q'SJO  
       31.82  1:06.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 1:08.14    1:07.20 q'SJO  
       32.88  1:07.20                                                      
 10 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 1:06.97    1:07.22 q'SJO  
       32.59  1:07.22                                                      
 11 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                  1:05.95    1:07.38 q'SJO  
       32.16  1:07.38                                                      
 12 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK                 1:08.87    1:07.42 q'SJO  
       32.53  1:07.42                                                      
 13 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST                 1:08.70    1:07.48 q'SJO  
       32.96  1:07.48                                                      
 14 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                 1:08.53    1:07.54 q'SJO  
       33.33  1:07.54                                                      
 15 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                 1:06.09    1:07.71 q'SJO  
       31.19  1:07.71                                                      
 16 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                 1:08.39    1:07.76 q'SJO  
       31.62  1:07.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 1:06.60    1:08.01 'SJO   
       32.29  1:08.01                                                      
 18 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                 1:07.36    1:08.05 'SJO   
       32.62  1:08.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC                 1:07.82    1:08.06 'SJO   
       32.82  1:08.06                                                      
 20 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD                 1:09.01    1:08.12 'SJO   
       32.59  1:08.12                                                      
 21 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-10                1:09.62    1:08.57 'SJO   
       33.16  1:08.57                                                      
 22 De La Mora, Alonso        12 COMM                 1:09.47    1:09.12 'SJO   
       33.65  1:09.12                                                      
 23 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                 1:08.01    1:09.40 'SJO   
       34.13  1:09.40                                                      
 24 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                  1:08.84    1:10.36        
       33.34  1:10.36                                                      
 25 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC                 1:09.43    1:10.37        
       35.12  1:10.37                                                      
 -- Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP                  1:09.54         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 2:19.54    2:15.24 'SJO   
       32.12  1:07.42  1:42.36  2:15.24                                    
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                 2:16.57    2:15.51 'SJO   
       31.30  1:05.59  1:41.74  2:15.51                                    
  3 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                 2:18.01    2:16.01 'SJO   
       31.59  1:05.90  1:41.22  2:16.01                                    
  4 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 2:20.16    2:17.77 'SJO   
       31.65  1:06.90  1:43.73  2:17.77                                    
  5 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      2:18.96    2:19.87 'SJO   
       32.00  1:07.47  1:43.47  2:19.87                                    
  6 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 2:21.85    2:21.12 'SJO   
       31.66  1:06.41  1:43.02  2:21.12                                    
  7 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 2:21.59    2:22.92 'SJO   
       32.60  1:08.73  1:45.48  2:22.92                                    
  8 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                 2:22.05    2:22.93 'SJO   
       33.11  1:08.89  1:46.00  2:22.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 2:22.94    2:21.61 'SJO   
       32.60  1:08.53  1:46.13  2:21.61                                    
 10 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                 2:22.91    2:24.17 'SJO   
       33.31  1:09.43  1:46.76  2:24.17                                    
 11 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                 2:24.49    2:24.21 'SJO   
       33.47  1:10.28  1:48.37  2:24.21                                    
 12 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 2:22.48    2:24.37 'SJO   
       33.09  1:09.57  1:47.75  2:24.37                                    
 13 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                 2:24.26    2:25.06 'SJO   
       33.04  1:10.32  1:48.47  2:25.06                                    
 14 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 2:24.82    2:25.13 'SJO   
       33.85  1:10.72  1:48.95  2:25.13                                    
 15 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 2:24.95    2:26.45 'SJO   
       33.22  1:10.79  1:48.71  2:26.45                                    
 16 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                 2:25.99    2:27.63 'SJO   
       34.27  1:12.11  1:50.57  2:27.63                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                 2:18.93    2:16.57 q'SJO  
       31.30  1:06.08  1:41.79  2:16.57                                    
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                 2:19.87    2:18.01 q'SJO  
       31.60  1:06.54  1:42.54  2:18.01                                    
  3 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      2:21.25    2:18.96 q'SJO  
       32.46  1:07.52  1:43.17  2:18.96                                    
  4 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 2:21.69    2:19.54 q'SJO  
       33.77  1:09.32  1:44.77  2:19.54                                    
  5 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 2:22.75    2:20.16 q'SJO  
       32.62  1:07.84  1:44.80  2:20.16                                    
  6 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 2:25.75    2:21.59 q'SJO  
       32.14  1:07.24  1:44.29  2:21.59                                    
  7 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 2:21.29    2:21.85 q'SJO  
       32.91  1:08.46  1:45.29  2:21.85                                    
  8 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                 2:24.77    2:22.05 q'SJO  
       32.75  1:08.09  1:45.19  2:22.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 2:25.32    2:22.48 q'SJO  
       33.06  1:09.22  1:46.46  2:22.48                                    
 10 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                 2:22.16    2:22.91 q'SJO  
       34.09  1:09.42  1:46.25  2:22.91                                    
 11 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 2:26.94    2:22.94 q'SJO  
       33.20  1:09.74  1:47.56  2:22.94                                    
 12 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                 2:27.92    2:24.26 q'SJO  
       32.97  1:09.48  1:46.91  2:24.26                                    
 13 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                 2:25.46    2:24.49 q'SJO  
       34.09  1:10.89  1:48.74  2:24.49                                    
 14 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 2:26.74    2:24.82 q'SJO  
       33.29  1:09.90  1:48.27  2:24.82                                    
 15 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 2:27.71    2:24.95 q'SJO  
       33.04  1:10.00  1:48.26  2:24.95                                    
 16 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                 2:28.11    2:25.99 q'SJO  
       33.96  1:11.39  1:49.91  2:25.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC                 2:30.24    2:28.27 'SJO   
       35.50  1:13.86  2:28.27                                             
 18 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC                 2:27.34    2:28.65 'SJO   
       34.14  1:11.68  1:50.53  2:28.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                 2:28.15    2:28.86 'SJO   
       35.02  1:12.72  1:51.48  2:28.86                                    
 20 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-10                2:30.94    2:29.05 'SJO   
       34.61  1:12.65  1:51.83  2:29.05                                    
 21 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 2:30.11    2:29.16 'SJO   
       33.55  1:11.47  1:50.47  2:29.16                                    
 22 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                  2:27.49    2:29.73 'SJO   
       33.56  1:12.21  1:52.92  2:29.73                                    
 23 Kurial, Filip J           12 MSS                  2:30.99    2:29.79 'SJO   
       36.39  1:15.80  1:53.80  2:29.79                                    
 24 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                 2:30.00    2:30.12 'SJO   
       34.21  1:12.11  1:51.87  2:30.12                                    
 25 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                 2:28.86    2:31.26        
       34.05  1:11.91  1:51.92  2:31.26                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 4:50.34    4:43.81 'SJO   
       32.14  1:07.30  1:43.77  2:20.26  2:56.97  3:33.44  4:09.73  4:43.81
  2 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      4:50.42    4:54.15 'SJO   
       32.69  1:08.57  1:45.32  2:22.52  3:00.54  3:38.78  4:17.31  4:54.15
  3 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 5:01.34    4:57.43 'SJO   
       32.17  1:09.35  1:48.06  2:26.36  3:05.16  3:43.45  4:21.72  4:57.43
  4 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 5:03.56    5:00.52 'SJO   
       33.27  1:10.10  1:48.71  2:27.37  3:06.24  3:45.30  4:24.10  5:00.52
  5 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC                 5:03.77    5:01.05 'SJO   
       33.95  1:11.17  1:49.54  2:28.31  3:06.98  3:45.59  4:24.06  5:01.05
  6 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 5:03.07    5:01.46 'SJO   
       33.50  1:10.36  1:49.10  2:28.05  3:06.83  3:45.98  4:24.55  5:01.46
  7 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                 5:06.68    5:07.08 'SJO   
       35.49  1:14.16  1:53.41  2:33.10  3:12.73  3:52.16  4:30.74  5:07.08
  8 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                 5:04.94    5:07.44 'SJO   
       34.52  1:12.85  1:51.89  2:31.48  3:11.89  3:51.20  4:30.54  5:07.44
B - Final
  9 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                 5:11.27    5:05.67 'SJO   
       35.39  1:14.01  1:53.28  2:32.78  3:11.37  3:50.93  4:28.25  5:05.67
 10 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 5:07.53    5:07.06 'SJO   
       33.59  1:11.84  1:51.37  2:31.46  3:10.68  3:50.76  4:29.53  5:07.06
 11 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA                 5:13.80    5:12.83 'SJO   
       34.60  1:14.23  1:54.63  2:34.24  3:14.80  3:54.59  4:35.22  5:12.83
 12 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC                 5:15.72    5:14.58 'SJO   
       36.33  1:16.84  1:57.01  2:38.27  3:19.01  3:59.15  4:38.13  5:14.58
 13 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD                 5:18.35    5:15.62 'SJO   
       35.68  1:15.91  1:57.36  2:37.84  3:18.20  3:58.17  4:37.57  5:15.62
 14 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 5:20.40    5:17.93 'SJO   
       36.11  1:16.79  1:56.89  2:38.00  3:19.13  3:59.67  4:39.58  5:17.93
 15 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST                 5:22.05    5:21.04 'SJO   
       36.45  1:16.82  1:58.05  2:38.64  3:19.84  4:00.96  4:41.62  5:21.04
 16 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-10                5:22.73    5:21.41 'SJO   
       35.95  1:16.47  1:57.17  2:38.75  3:20.72  4:01.68  4:42.50  5:21.41
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 4:54.03    4:50.34 q'SJO  
       32.53  1:08.75  1:46.48  2:23.55  3:01.00  3:38.74  4:15.75  4:50.34
  2 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      4:52.59    4:50.42 q'SJO  
       33.22  1:09.64  1:47.01  2:24.13  3:01.41  3:38.37  4:15.14  4:50.42
  3 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 5:07.60    5:01.34 q'SJO  
       34.69  1:13.63  1:52.29  2:31.06  3:09.83  3:48.34  4:25.65  5:01.34
  4 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 5:06.64    5:03.07 q'SJO  
       33.81  1:10.58  1:48.65  2:27.31  3:07.09  3:46.10  4:25.44  5:03.07
  5 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 5:20.19    5:03.56 q'SJO  
       34.57  1:12.90  1:51.27  2:30.31  3:09.44  3:48.65  4:26.41  5:03.56
  6 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC                 5:08.31    5:03.77 q'SJO  
       33.76  1:10.84  1:49.26  2:28.76  3:07.98  3:47.12  4:25.89  5:03.77
  7 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                 5:11.73    5:04.94 q'SJO  
       35.47  1:14.42  1:53.48  2:33.16  3:11.60  3:50.46  4:28.91  5:04.94
  8 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                 5:06.39    5:06.68 q'SJO  
       35.45  1:14.51  1:53.21  2:32.55  3:11.79  3:51.18  4:29.68  5:06.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 5:09.95    5:07.53 q'SJO  
       33.51  1:11.20  1:50.38  2:30.07  3:10.15  3:49.86  4:29.52  5:07.53
 10 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                 5:07.22    5:11.27 q'SJO  
       35.29  1:14.12  1:54.09  2:33.95  3:13.47  3:53.54  4:32.44  5:11.27
 11 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA                 5:22.18    5:13.80 q'SJO  
       33.14  1:11.40  1:50.94  2:30.94  3:12.05  3:53.43  4:34.82  5:13.80
 12 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC                 5:18.90    5:15.72 q'SJO  
       36.44  1:16.77  1:57.25  2:37.68  3:17.91  3:58.42  4:37.84  5:15.72
 13 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD                 5:24.64    5:18.35 q'SJO  
       36.83  1:17.23  1:57.89  2:38.86  3:19.05  4:00.05  4:39.27  5:18.35
 14 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 5:18.00    5:20.40 q'SJO  
       34.29  1:14.30  1:54.55  2:35.95  3:17.30  3:58.78  4:40.62  5:20.40
 15 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST                 5:22.40    5:22.05 q'SJO  
       35.52  1:15.26  1:56.62  2:37.83  3:19.03  4:00.33  4:42.08  5:22.05
 16 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-10                5:24.10    5:22.73 q'SJO  
       35.63  1:15.75  1:55.75  2:38.88  3:20.09  4:00.98  4:42.44  5:22.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears          5:24.24         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                   32.77      32.09 'SJO   
  2 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                   33.38      32.82 'SJO   
  3 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                   33.51      32.87 'SJO   
  4 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                   33.64      32.97 'SJO   
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                   34.83      34.39 'SJO   
  6 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                   35.09      34.52 'SJO   
  7 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo        35.10      34.62 'SJO   
  8 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                   34.97      34.78 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP                    35.78      35.12 'SJO   
 10 Huang, Adrian W           12 RORA                   35.55      35.24 'SJO   
 11 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                  35.20      35.53 'SJO   
 12 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                   36.33      35.71 'SJO   
 13 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                    35.61      36.05 'SJO   
 14 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA                   37.10      36.06 'SJO   
 15 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                   36.25      36.37 'SJO   
 16 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA                   37.25      37.20 'SJO   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                   32.13      32.77 q'SJO  
  2 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                   34.34      33.38 q'SJO  
  3 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                   33.00      33.51 q'SJO  
  4 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                   33.21      33.64 q'SJO  
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                   34.41      34.83 q'SJO  
  6 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                   36.02      34.97 q'SJO  
  7 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                   34.63      35.09 q'SJO  
  8 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo        35.76      35.10 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                  34.96      35.20 q'SJO  
 10 Huang, Adrian W           12 RORA                   35.63      35.55 q'SJO  
 11 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                    35.57      35.61 q'SJO  
 12 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP                    35.72      35.78 q'SJO  
 13 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                   35.93      36.25 q'SJO  
 14 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                   36.97      36.33 q'SJO  
 15 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA                   36.98      37.10 q'SJO  
 16 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA                   37.17      37.25 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                   37.08      37.36 'SJO   
 18 Gu, Max                   11 ROSE                   36.61      37.58 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                   37.67      37.59 'SJO   
 20 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR                   36.99      37.72 'SJO   
 21 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC                   37.90      37.73 'SJO   
 22 You, Kenny                12 TCS                    38.43      37.75 'SJO   
 23 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC                   37.87      38.02 'SJO   
 24 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE                   37.39      38.10 'SJO   
 25 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID                   35.84      38.11 'SJO   
 26 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD                   38.26      38.13 'SJO   
 26 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK                   38.39      38.13 'SJO   
 28 Davies, Alex W            12 TORR                   37.73      38.50        
 29 Robinson, William T       12 SBSC                   38.26      38.58        
 -- Gu, Ethan                 11 ROSE                   37.28     X38.08 'SJO   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.80  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                 1:12.54    1:11.57 'SJO   
       34.76  1:11.57                                                      
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                 1:12.92    1:12.22 'SJO   
       35.56  1:12.22                                                      
  3 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 1:13.92    1:12.33 'SJO   
       36.22  1:12.33                                                      
  4 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      1:14.81    1:13.51 'SJO   
       36.17  1:13.51                                                      
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                 1:13.22    1:13.67 'SJO   
       35.52  1:13.67                                                      
  6 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 1:15.49    1:15.15 'SJO   
       36.42  1:15.15                                                      
  7 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                1:15.10    1:15.38 'SJO   
       36.60  1:15.38                                                      
  8 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                  1:15.95    1:16.52 'SJO   
       37.01  1:16.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP                  1:18.19    1:16.79 'SJO   
       37.22  1:16.79                                                      
 10 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST                 1:17.63    1:16.89 'SJO   
       37.31  1:16.89                                                      
 11 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                 1:17.35    1:17.59 'SJO   
       38.08  1:17.59                                                      
 12 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 1:19.58    1:18.12 'SJO   
       38.74  1:18.12                                                      
 13 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                 1:18.78    1:19.14 'SJO   
       38.90  1:19.14                                                      
 14 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 1:18.63    1:19.86 'SJO   
       38.42  1:19.86                                                      
 15 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                 1:19.85    1:20.28 'SJO   
       38.78  1:20.28                                                      
 16 Gu, Ethan                 11 ROSE                 1:20.20    1:20.55 'SJO   
       38.88  1:20.55                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.80  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH                 1:12.78    1:12.54 q'SJO  
       35.27  1:12.54                                                      
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                 1:13.15    1:12.92 q'SJO  
       35.77  1:12.92                                                      
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                 1:14.02    1:13.22 q'SJO  
       35.26  1:13.22                                                      
  4 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 1:14.20    1:13.92 q'SJO  
       36.19  1:13.92                                                      
  5 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      1:14.32    1:14.81 q'SJO  
       36.71  1:14.81                                                      
  6 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                1:14.96    1:15.10 q'SJO  
       36.72  1:15.10                                                      
  7 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE                 1:15.68    1:15.49 q'SJO  
       36.61  1:15.49                                                      
  8 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                  1:19.71    1:15.95 q'SJO  
       37.39  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                 1:17.90    1:17.35 q'SJO  
       37.46  1:17.35                                                      
 10 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST                 1:20.42    1:17.63 q'SJO  
       37.67  1:17.63                                                      
 11 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP                  1:17.17    1:18.19 q'SJO  
       37.54  1:18.19                                                      
 12 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                 1:21.48    1:18.63 q'SJO  
       38.39  1:18.63                                                      
 13 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                 1:17.03    1:18.78 q'SJO  
       39.29  1:18.78                                                      
 14 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 1:20.80    1:19.58 q'SJO  
       38.96  1:19.58                                                      
 15 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                 1:20.44    1:19.85 q'SJO  
       37.67  1:19.85                                                      
 16 Gu, Ethan                 11 ROSE                 1:21.27    1:20.20 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK                 1:21.94    1:20.34 'SJO   
       38.93  1:20.34                                                      
 18 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                 1:22.76    1:20.79 'SJO   
       39.05  1:20.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC                 1:21.09    1:20.89 'SJO   
 20 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE                 1:20.39    1:21.11 'SJO   
       39.07  1:21.11                                                      
 21 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE                 1:21.66    1:21.26 'SJO   
       39.62  1:21.26                                                      
 22 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                 1:18.33    1:21.30 'SJO   
       39.61  1:21.30                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC                 1:21.28    1:21.44 'SJO   
 24 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA                 1:20.75    1:22.52 'SJO   
       39.80  1:22.52                                                      
 25 Saito, Nicola             11 SMSC                 1:23.18    1:23.53        
       40.82  1:23.53                                                      
 26 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID                 1:18.29    1:24.15        
       39.96  1:24.15                                                      
 27 Benson, Daniel            11 BREA                 1:22.65    1:26.73        
       42.54  1:26.73                                                      
 28 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 1:22.77    1:27.39        
       43.34  1:27.39                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                   37.13      35.14 'SJO   
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                   37.93      37.06 'SJO   
  3 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                   37.51      37.38 'SJO   
  4 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                   37.86      38.06 'SJO   
  5 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA                   37.70      38.35 'SJO   
  6 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE                   39.54      38.72 'SJO   
  7 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                   38.83      38.75 'SJO   
  8 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                   39.25      40.07 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN                   39.93      39.07 'SJO   
 10 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                   40.26      39.12 'SJO   
 11 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE                   39.58      39.60 'SJO   
 12 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                   40.15      39.84 'SJO   
 13 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                   40.19      40.05 'SJO   
 14 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                   40.25      40.18 'SJO   
 15 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                    40.30      41.03 'SJO   
 16 Wang, Max                 11 BREA                   40.52      41.08 'SJO   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                   35.66      37.13 q'SJO  
  2 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                   37.72      37.51 q'SJO  
  3 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA                   37.27      37.70 q'SJO  
  4 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                   39.91      37.86 q'SJO  
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                   37.95      37.93 q'SJO  
  6 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                   39.39      38.83 q'SJO  
       19.02    38.83                                                      
  7 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                   39.56      39.25 q'SJO  
  8 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE                   40.88      39.54 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE                   39.17      39.58 q'SJO  
 10 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN                   40.73      39.93 q'SJO  
 11 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                   40.22      40.15 q'SJO  
 12 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                   39.01      40.19 q'SJO  
 13 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                   40.85      40.25 q'SJO  
 14 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                   40.20      40.26 q'SJO  
 15 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                    40.49      40.30 q'SJO  
 16 Wang, Max                 11 BREA                   41.10      40.52 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                   41.65      40.59 'SJO   
 18 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE                   40.57      40.71 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                   42.79      40.76 'SJO   
 20 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                   40.95      40.96 'SJO   
 21 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                  40.88      41.34 'SJO   
 22 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                   42.73      41.64 'SJO   
 23 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears            42.23      41.79 'SJO   
 24 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                   39.98      42.13 'SJO   
 25 Liu, Ray T                11 UN-10                  42.89      42.15 'SJO   
 26 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM                   42.63      42.19 'SJO   
 27 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD                   42.12      42.41 'SJO   
 28 Caglar, Mehmet E          11 ROSE                   41.46      43.28 'SJO   
 29 Nguyen, Max T             12 JCCW                   41.76      43.50        
 30 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE                   43.10      43.54        
 31 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                    43.10      44.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 1:22.13    1:16.76 'SJO   
       35.83  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                 1:23.03    1:20.77 'SJO   
       37.63  1:20.77                                                      
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                 1:22.97    1:20.80 'SJO   
       38.96  1:20.80                                                      
  4 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 1:21.97    1:20.85 'SJO   
       38.77  1:20.85                                                      
  5 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA                 1:25.98    1:25.96 'SJO   
       41.51  1:25.96                                                      
  6 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                 1:26.06    1:26.20 'SJO   
       40.57  1:26.20                                                      
  7 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                 1:26.74    1:26.28 'SJO   
       40.85  1:26.28                                                      
  8 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                 1:26.27    1:27.43 'SJO   
       41.03  1:27.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                 1:26.80    1:25.01 'SJO   
       39.70  1:25.01                                                      
 10 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                 1:29.49    1:26.19 'SJO   
       41.22  1:26.19                                                      
 11 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                 1:28.96    1:27.23 'SJO   
       41.81  1:27.23                                                      
 12 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE                 1:29.35    1:27.31 'SJO   
       41.03  1:27.31                                                      
 13 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE                 1:27.53    1:27.71 'SJO   
       40.89  1:27.71                                                      
 14 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                 1:27.78    1:27.97 'SJO   
       42.43  1:27.97                                                      
 15 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR                 1:29.07    1:28.47 'SJO   
       42.36  1:28.47                                                      
 16 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                 1:29.49    1:28.99 'SJO   
       41.64  1:28.99                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 1:21.29    1:21.97 q'SJO  
       38.93  1:21.97                                                      
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 1:18.89    1:22.13 q'SJO  
       38.94  1:22.13                                                      
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                 1:23.58    1:22.97 q'SJO  
       40.79  1:22.97                                                      
  4 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                 1:20.71    1:23.03 q'SJO  
       38.73  1:23.03                                                      
  5 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA                 1:29.79    1:25.98 q'SJO  
       41.71  1:25.98                                                      
  6 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                 1:28.06    1:26.06 q'SJO  
       41.45  1:26.06                                                      
  7 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                 1:24.12    1:26.27 q'SJO  
       40.50  1:26.27                                                      
  8 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID                 1:32.72    1:26.74 q'SJO  
       39.79  1:26.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                 1:28.24    1:26.80 q'SJO  
       40.58  1:26.80                                                      
 10 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE                 1:29.82    1:27.53 q'SJO  
       41.13  1:27.53                                                      
 11 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                 1:28.00    1:27.78 q'SJO  
       42.17  1:27.78                                                      
 12 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE                 1:28.12    1:28.96 q'SJO  
       41.26  1:28.96                                                      
 13 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR                 1:26.07    1:29.07 q'SJO  
       41.81  1:29.07                                                      
 14 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE                 1:27.57    1:29.35 q'SJO  
       42.09  1:29.35                                                      
 15 Chen, Tony                12 BREA                 1:30.12    1:29.49 q'SJO  
       41.52  1:29.49                                                      
 15 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                 1:32.29    1:29.49 q'SJO  
       43.19  1:29.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                1:28.84    1:29.50 'SJO   
       42.33  1:29.50                                                      
 18 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                 1:29.50    1:29.70 'SJO   
       42.31  1:29.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Max                 11 BREA                 1:30.07    1:29.72 'SJO   
       42.97  1:29.72                                                      
 20 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE                 1:30.59    1:30.64 'SJO   
       43.88  1:30.64                                                      
 21 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears          1:31.40    1:31.53 'SJO   
       42.46  1:31.53                                                      
 22 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                 1:29.30    1:31.55 'SJO   
       43.90  1:31.55                                                      
 23 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN                 1:30.11    1:33.15 'SJO   
       43.76  1:33.15                                                      
 24 Perez, Logan N            11 RYL                  1:32.59    1:33.79        
       44.24  1:33.79                                                      
 25 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE                 1:33.25    1:35.01        
       45.17  1:35.01                                                      
 26 Caglar, Mehmet E          11 ROSE                 1:30.53    1:38.04        
       45.64  1:38.04                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                   31.38      30.79 'SJO   
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                   30.95      31.05 'SJO   
  3 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                   31.83      31.41 'SJO   
  4 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                   32.93      32.26 'SJO   
  5 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                   32.44      32.56 'SJO   
  6 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                   32.10      32.59 'SJO   
  7 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                   32.70      32.89 'SJO   
  8 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE                   33.43      33.67 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                   33.53      33.27 'SJO   
 10 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                   33.49      33.38 'SJO   
 11 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                   33.46      33.43 'SJO   
 12 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                   33.54      33.45 'SJO   
 13 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                    34.02      33.79 'SJO   
 14 De La Mora, Alonso        12 COMM                   33.51      33.84 'SJO   
 15 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                   33.46      34.08 'SJO   
 16 Wang, Max                 11 BREA                   33.86      34.37 'SJO   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Nathan T             12 SHRK                   31.45      30.95 q'SJO  
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                   31.06      31.38 q'SJO  
  3 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                   35.14      31.83 q'SJO  
  4 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                   32.19      32.10 q'SJO  
  5 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                   31.77      32.44 q'SJO  
  6 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                   33.50      32.70 q'SJO  
  7 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                   32.58      32.93 q'SJO  
  8 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE                   33.53      33.43 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                   33.76      33.46 q'SJO  
  9 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                   32.88      33.46 q'SJO  
 11 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                   33.08      33.49 q'SJO  
 12 De La Mora, Alonso        12 COMM                   34.85      33.51 q'SJO  
 13 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                   32.79      33.53 q'SJO  
 14 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                   33.80      33.54 q'SJO  
 15 Wang, Max                 11 BREA                   34.78      33.86 q'SJO  
 16 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                    34.50      34.02 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE                   33.97      34.19 'SJO   
 18 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD                   33.95      34.20 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN                   35.36      34.33 'SJO   
 20 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK                   35.06      34.49 'SJO   
 20 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD                   34.32      34.49 'SJO   
 22 Gu, Max                   11 ROSE                   34.34      34.57 'SJO   
 23 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                   34.64      34.69 'SJO   
 24 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN                   34.23      34.82 'SJO   
 25 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                   34.72      34.97 'SJO   
 26 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA                   35.32      35.18 'SJO   
 27 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE                   34.76      35.24 'SJO   
 28 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC                   35.50      35.67        
 29 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                   35.10      35.68        
 30 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA                   35.43      35.69        
 31 Gu, Ethan                 11 ROSE                   34.39      36.05        
 32 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC                   35.10      36.68        
 33 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                   34.47      36.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 1:09.33    1:07.40 'SJO   
       32.47  1:07.40                                                      
  2 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 1:10.22    1:08.69 'SJO   
       32.91  1:08.69                                                      
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 1:11.44    1:08.98 'SJO   
       33.14  1:08.98                                                      
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                 1:10.48    1:11.10 'SJO   
       34.07  1:11.10                                                      
  5 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 1:12.01    1:12.00 'SJO   
       33.69  1:12.00                                                      
  6 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                 1:11.82    1:12.22 'SJO   
       34.73  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                 1:13.93    1:12.50 'SJO   
       34.24  1:12.50                                                      
  8 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      1:12.69    1:13.34 'SJO   
       34.11  1:13.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD                 1:14.38    1:14.01 'SJO   
       34.43  1:14.01                                                      
 10 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 1:14.38    1:14.14 'SJO   
       34.39  1:14.14                                                      
 11 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                 1:17.75    1:14.43 'SJO   
 12 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE                 1:15.98    1:15.32 'SJO   
       35.06  1:15.32                                                      
 13 Gu, Max                   11 ROSE                 1:18.03    1:15.57 'SJO   
       34.93  1:15.57                                                      
 14 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 1:17.16    1:15.63 'SJO   
       35.19  1:15.63                                                      
 15 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                 1:16.87    1:15.73 'SJO   
       34.48  1:15.73                                                      
 16 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                 1:18.41    1:18.71 'SJO   
       37.86  1:18.71                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 1:07.08    1:09.33 q'SJO  
       33.17  1:09.33                                                      
  2 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 1:09.66    1:10.22 q'SJO  
       33.29  1:10.22                                                      
  3 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                 1:12.41    1:10.48 q'SJO  
       33.62  1:10.48                                                      
  4 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 1:13.04    1:11.44 q'SJO  
       33.68  1:11.44                                                      
  5 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                 1:11.82    1:11.82 q'SJO  
       33.48  1:11.82                                                      
  6 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 1:10.74    1:12.01 q'SJO  
       33.46  1:12.01                                                      
  7 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      1:13.25    1:12.69 q'SJO  
       33.61  1:12.69                                                      
  8 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                 1:14.40    1:13.93 q'SJO  
       34.83  1:13.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 1:19.32    1:14.38 q'SJO  
       35.89  1:14.38                                                      
  9 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD                 1:15.35    1:14.38 q'SJO  
       34.75  1:14.38                                                      
 11 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE                 1:18.35    1:15.98 q'SJO  
       37.03  1:15.98                                                      
 12 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA                 1:16.38    1:16.87 q'SJO  
       35.19  1:16.87                                                      
 13 Nahm, Bobby E             12 BUEN                 1:20.99    1:16.96 q'SJO  
       35.80  1:16.96                                                      
 14 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 1:16.30    1:17.16 q'SJO  
       37.76  1:17.16                                                      
 15 Aguirre, Cole P           12 SMSC                 1:15.57    1:17.75 q'SJO  
       37.49  1:17.75                                                      
 16 Gu, Max                   11 ROSE                 1:19.54    1:18.03 q'SJO  
       37.33  1:18.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC                 1:17.06    1:18.41 'SJO   
       37.80  1:18.41                                                      
 18 Friedrich, Ian M          12 SMSC                 1:21.16    1:18.44 'SJO   
       36.61  1:18.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jan, Timothy T            12 BREA                 1:18.41    1:18.65 'SJO   
       35.60  1:18.65                                                      
 20 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK                 1:20.71    1:18.93 'SJO   
       36.38  1:18.93                                                      
 21 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA                 1:21.23    1:19.03 'SJO   
       36.66  1:19.03                                                      
 22 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE                 1:17.65    1:19.17 'SJO   
       37.96  1:19.17                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC                 1:19.97    1:19.21 'SJO   
       37.31  1:19.21                                                      
 24 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG                 1:17.91    1:19.78 'SJO   
       37.45  1:19.78                                                      
 25 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR                 1:18.27    1:19.89 'SJO   
       36.83  1:19.89                                                      
 26 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE                 1:19.57    1:21.37 'SJO   
       37.78  1:21.37                                                      
 27 Wang, Max                 11 BREA                 1:21.17    1:21.42        
       37.09  1:21.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                 2:33.72    2:31.02 'SJO   
       32.61  1:10.84  1:56.02  2:31.02                                    
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 2:36.50    2:32.31 'SJO   
       32.05  1:13.20  1:57.53  2:32.31                                    
  3 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 2:41.69    2:34.62 'SJO   
       33.06  1:12.83  2:00.70  2:34.62                                    
  4 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 2:34.23    2:36.00 'SJO   
       33.38  1:12.56  1:59.75  2:36.00                                    
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                 2:40.93    2:40.14 'SJO   
       36.49  1:16.64  2:02.25  2:40.14                                    
  6 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                 2:40.42    2:42.47 'SJO   
       34.25  1:19.13  2:05.49  2:42.47                                    
  7 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      2:40.99    2:42.82 'SJO   
       34.44  1:13.71  2:06.63  2:42.82                                    
  8 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                 2:40.04    2:43.31 'SJO   
       34.82  1:15.40  2:05.91  2:43.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 2:41.95    2:40.71 'SJO   
       34.87  1:17.62  2:05.46  2:40.71                                    
 10 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                2:42.92    2:41.19 'SJO   
       34.86  1:14.99  2:02.99  2:41.19                                    
 11 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 2:42.74    2:42.20 'SJO   
       35.58  1:17.62  2:05.98  2:42.20                                    
 12 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                 2:43.33    2:43.28 'SJO   
       35.72  1:17.96  2:06.41  2:43.28                                    
 13 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                 2:44.82    2:43.79 'SJO   
       36.14           2:05.87  2:43.79                                    
 14 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 2:43.08    2:43.82 'SJO   
       37.31  1:22.79  2:07.57  2:43.82                                    
 15 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                 2:45.72    2:46.61 'SJO   
       35.29  1:21.74  2:10.10  2:46.61                                    
 16 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 2:46.20    2:49.18 'SJO   
       35.60  1:20.04  2:10.82  2:49.18                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 RORA                 2:30.16    2:33.72 q'SJO  
       33.73  1:13.84  1:58.32  2:33.72                                    
  2 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA                 2:36.97    2:34.23 q'SJO  
       33.39  1:11.94  1:57.80  2:34.23                                    
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK                 2:35.73    2:36.50 q'SJO  
       34.52  1:16.58  2:36.50                                             
  4 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN                 2:41.65    2:40.04 q'SJO  
       34.58  1:16.03  2:04.79  2:40.04                                    
  5 Ho, Shawn S               12 RORA                 2:43.89    2:40.42 q'SJO  
       34.42  1:17.93  2:05.09  2:40.42                                    
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE                 2:44.26    2:40.93 q'SJO  
       35.67  1:16.55  2:03.05  2:40.93                                    
  7 Poletti, Ross M           12 San Luis Obispo      2:43.74    2:40.99 q'SJO  
       33.79  1:13.52  2:04.75  2:40.99                                    
  8 Lough, Max C              12 BREA                 2:40.48    2:41.69 q'SJO  
       34.00  1:16.45  2:06.88  2:41.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST                 2:46.31    2:41.95 q'SJO  
       35.36  1:18.38  2:06.55  2:41.95                                    
 10 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH                 2:41.42    2:42.74 q'SJO  
       34.98  1:16.65  2:05.88  2:42.74                                    
 11 Chan, Owen                12 UN-02                2:42.82    2:42.92 q'SJO  
       35.15  1:14.52  2:04.71  2:42.92                                    
 12 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE                 2:47.80    2:43.08 q'SJO  
       37.42  1:21.00  2:05.58  2:43.08                                    
 13 Presepe, Max V            11 SHRK                 2:48.49    2:43.33 q'SJO  
       35.46  1:17.35  2:06.53  2:43.33                                    
 14 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD                 2:42.56    2:44.82 q'SJO  
       35.68  1:18.80  2:06.34  2:44.82                                    
 15 Hsiung, Lucas K           12 SMSC                 2:45.89    2:45.72 q'SJO  
       35.42  1:19.91  2:09.00  2:45.72                                    
 16 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE                 2:45.69    2:46.20 q'SJO  
       35.37  1:20.02  2:09.64  2:46.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK                 2:49.97    2:46.37 'SJO   
       37.21  1:19.46  2:11.11  2:46.37                                    
 18 Fields, Max M             12 BRSC                 2:49.53    2:46.62 'SJO   
       37.74  1:22.68  2:11.38  2:46.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS                  2:47.27    2:50.06 'SJO   
       36.46  1:18.36  2:12.66  2:50.06                                    
 20 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE                 2:51.54    2:51.23 'SJO   
       35.85  1:20.12  2:13.36  2:51.23                                    
 21 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA                 2:50.24    2:53.59        
       36.53  1:19.84  2:14.12  2:53.59                                    
 22 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE                 2:48.25    2:53.81        
       34.87  1:20.74  2:16.12  2:53.81                                    
 23 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE                 2:51.38    2:55.96        
       38.26  1:23.99  2:16.92  2:55.96                                    
 24 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD                 2:52.19    2:57.59        
       39.66  1:26.62  2:18.59  2:57.59                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.10  'SJO
        2:15.30  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:01.93    1:56.55 'SJO   
     1) Binder, Alekos Y 12             2) Gonzales, Baron J 12           
     3) Lee, Ian Y 12                   4) Cho, Nathan T 12               
       29.01    58.55  1:29.20  1:56.55                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:02.19    1:57.68 'SJO   
     1) Villaluna, Thai C 12            2) Cervantes, Ryan A 11           
     3) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11   4) Boutakidis, Athan C 12         
       30.56  1:00.45  1:29.77  1:57.68                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                2:03.94    2:00.87 'SJO   
     1) Hsu, Matthew 12                 2) Chen, Tony 12                  
     3) Paganos, Jordan V 12            4) Lough, Max C 12                
       31.19  1:00.77  1:31.66  2:00.87                                    
  4 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              2:03.38    2:01.76 'SJO   
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 12                2) Ho, Shawn S 12                 
     3) Kadiman, Jayden 11              4) Mo, Christopher 12             
       29.09    59.58  1:32.12  2:01.76                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:06.80    2:05.05 'SJO   
     1) Santoso, Gavin J 11             2) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 12  
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 12            4) Petersen, Michael M 12         
       31.49  1:03.05  1:33.87  2:05.05                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           2:10.81    2:05.48 'SJO   
     1) Summers, Harrison J 12          2) Gu, Max 11                     
     3) Lee, Jake C 11                  4) Li, Daniel 12                  
       31.35  1:02.53  1:34.66  2:05.48                                    
  7 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            2:09.33    2:07.95 'SJO   
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 12               2) Cerda, Leonel G 11             
     3) Jue, Evan M 11                  4) Ponce, Zahid O 12              
       31.89  1:03.31  1:37.26  2:07.95                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:10.36    2:08.54 'SJO   
     1) Chu, Conner L 12                2) Hernandez, Max M 12            
     3) Liberzon, Max J 11              4) Lee, Nicholas J 11             
       33.10  1:04.48  1:37.38  2:08.54                                    
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        2:10.26    2:09.45 'SJO   
     1) Hsiung, Lucas K 12              2) Aguirre, Cole P 12             
     3) Friedrich, Ian M 12             4) Chen, Kristian M 12            
       30.91  1:03.36  1:36.38  2:09.45                                    
 10 Team Century Swim  'A'                            2:14.24    2:12.06 'SJO   
     1) Choi, Aaron P 11                2) You, Kenny 12                  
     3) Shin, Darrel D 11               4) Choi, Eugene W 11              
       33.35  1:06.84  1:42.01  2:12.06                                    
 11 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            2:13.11    2:13.81 SOFT   
     1) Shin, Caleb T 11                2) Nishimoto, Blake S 12          
     3) Cabrera, Linus A 12             4) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 11          
       33.32  1:08.13  1:42.17  2:13.81                                    
 12 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    2:10.70    2:18.84        
     1) McCarty, Parker E 12            2) Kubacki, Joel B 12             
     3) Kenefick, Matty N 11            4) Poletti, Ross M 12             
       33.99  1:08.65  1:47.32  2:18.84                                    
 13 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       2:09.04    2:19.99        
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 12             2) Laber, Benj A 12               
     3) Sierra, Rafael L 12             4) Nahm, Bobby E 12               
       32.11  1:08.95  1:46.95  2:19.99                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:49.70  'SJO
        4:56.80  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:25.18    4:17.18 'SJO   
     1) Cho, Nathan T 12                2) Lee, Ian Y 12                  
     3) Gonzales, Baron J 12            4) Binder, Alekos Y 12            
       30.51  1:03.37  1:34.07  2:07.84  2:38.69  3:14.43  3:44.29  4:17.18
  2 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:26.75    4:24.30 'SJO   
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 12                2) Ho, Shawn S 12                 
     3) Kadiman, Jayden 11              4) Mo, Christopher 12             
       30.41  1:03.95  1:35.28  2:09.56  2:42.55  3:19.18  3:50.28  4:24.30
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:29.28    4:28.03 'SJO   
     1) Boutakidis, Athan C 12          2) O'Grady, Pierce P 12           
     3) Villaluna, Thai C 12            4) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11  
       30.94  1:07.22  1:39.38  2:15.01  2:46.34  3:21.00  3:52.52  4:28.03
  4 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:34.00    4:30.02 'SJO   
     1) Chen, Tony 12                   2) Paganos, Jordan V 12           
     3) Hsu, Matthew 12                 4) Lough, Max C 12                
       31.05  1:08.21  1:41.32  2:17.47  2:50.12  3:26.25  3:56.83  4:30.02
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:45.29    4:31.86 'SJO   
     1) Li, Daniel 12                   2) Gu, Max 11                     
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 12   4) Cervantes, Ryan A 11           
       32.35  1:06.83  1:40.08  2:18.43  2:50.26  3:25.19  3:56.20  4:31.86
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        4:43.35    4:38.84 'SJO   
     1) Hsiung, Lucas K 12              2) Friedrich, Ian M 12            
     3) Chen, Kristian M 12             4) Aguirre, Cole P 12             
       32.15  1:06.67  1:39.31  2:16.49  2:51.16  3:31.38  4:03.27  4:38.84
  7 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:41.44    4:40.01 'SJO   
     1) Ponce, Zahid O 12               2) Cerda, Leonel G 11             
     3) Jue, Evan M 11                  4) Reyes, Cyril F 12              
       32.86  1:08.04  1:41.20  2:19.22  2:54.55  3:32.47  4:04.02  4:40.01
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           4:46.91    4:44.22 'SJO   
     1) Santoso, Gavin J 11             2) Lee, Jake C 11                 
     3) Gu, Ethan 11                    4) Petersen, Michael M 12         
       32.77  1:09.92  1:43.62  2:21.81  2:56.70  3:36.86  4:09.08  4:44.22
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        4:49.71    4:45.19 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 11              2) Chu, Conner L 12               
     3) Liberzon, Max J 11              4) Hernandez, Max M 12            
       32.78  1:08.41  1:43.54  2:22.69  2:56.71  3:34.84  4:07.67  4:45.19
 10 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            4:46.85    4:52.07 SOFT   
     1) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 11           2) Nishimoto, Blake S 12          
     3) Shin, Caleb T 11                4) Cabrera, Linus A 12            
       33.75  1:08.78  1:45.71  2:24.79  2:59.60  3:37.45  4:12.29  4:52.07
 11 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       4:45.06    4:58.26        
     1) Laber, Benj A 12                2) Sierra, Rafael L 12            
     3) Nahm, Bobby E 12                4) Monroe, Jaiden T 12            
       37.09  1:20.72  1:58.85  2:41.74  3:14.84  3:51.43  4:22.78  4:58.26
 12 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    4:52.04    5:01.01        
     1) McCarty, Parker E 12            2) Poletti, Ross M 12             
     3) Kubacki, Joel B 12              4) Kenefick, Matty N 11           
       34.20  1:12.39  1:44.76  2:18.92  2:56.21  3:37.40  4:16.89  5:01.01
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.30  'SJO
        2:38.10  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           2:14.23    2:11.88 'SJO   
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11   2) Li, Daniel 12                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 12   4) Boutakidis, Athan C 12         
       34.66  1:12.30  1:44.41  2:11.88                                    
  2 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              2:12.21    2:13.13 'SJO   
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 12                2) Tseng, Benjamin L 12           
     3) Ho, Shawn S 12                  4) Mo, Christopher 12             
       32.44  1:11.07  1:43.63  2:13.13                                    
  3 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 2:20.79    2:14.45 'SJO   
     1) Cho, Nathan T 12                2) Binder, Alekos Y 12            
     3) Presepe, Max V 11               4) Lee, Ian Y 12                  
       33.16  1:10.00  1:44.05  2:14.45                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           2:18.19    2:17.78 'SJO   
     1) Villaluna, Thai C 12            2) Santoso, Gavin J 11            
     3) Summers, Harrison J 12          4) O'Grady, Pierce P 12           
       35.18  1:14.22  1:47.04  2:17.78                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                2:18.52    2:18.18 'SJO   
     1) Paganos, Jordan V 12            2) Hsu, Matthew 12                
     3) Lough, Max C 12                 4) Chen, Tony 12                  
       36.78  1:16.56  1:48.49  2:18.18                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           2:25.80    2:22.62 'SJO   
     1) Gu, Ethan 11                    2) Petersen, Michael M 12         
     3) Gu, Max 11                      4) Cervantes, Ryan A 11           
       37.38  1:18.83  1:52.85  2:22.62                                    
  7 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            2:27.08    2:24.83 'SJO   
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 12               2) Ponce, Zahid O 12              
     3) Cerda, Leonel G 11              4) Jue, Evan M 11                 
       36.78  1:17.11  1:51.32  2:24.83                                    
  8 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        2:24.59    2:27.44 'SJO   
     1) Saito, Nicola 11                2) Aguirre, Cole P 12             
     3) Hsiung, Lucas K 12              4) Friedrich, Ian M 12            
       38.81  1:22.24  1:54.46  2:27.44                                    
  9 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            2:36.25    2:29.55 'SJO   
     1) Cabrera, Linus A 12             2) Shin, Caleb T 11               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 11           4) Nishimoto, Blake S 12          
       40.24  1:21.32  2:12.80  2:29.55                                    
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        2:33.19    2:29.75 'SJO   
     1) Hernandez, Max M 12             2) Liberzon, Max J 11             
     3) Lee, Nicholas J 11              4) Chu, Conner L 12               
       37.48  1:22.95  1:57.35  2:29.75                                    
 11 Team Century Swim  'A'                            2:33.35    2:30.18 'SJO   
     1) You, Kenny 12                   2) Choi, Eugene W 11              
     3) Choi, Aaron P 11                4) Shin, Darrel D 11              
       37.29  1:17.62  1:56.06  2:30.18                                    
 12 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       2:26.26    2:36.97 SOFT   
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 12             2) Laber, Benj A 12               
     3) Nahm, Bobby E 12                4) Sierra, Rafael L 12            
       35.27  1:24.90  2:00.72  2:36.97                                    
 13 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    2:32.08    2:39.97        
     1) Poletti, Ross M 12              2) Kubacki, Joel B 12             
     3) McCarty, Parker E 12            4) Kenefick, Matty N 11           
       34.88  1:20.68  2:00.29  2:39.97                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  'SJO
        5:46.90  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:53.22    4:52.73 'SJO   
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11   2) Li, Daniel 12                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 12   4) Villaluna, Thai C 12           
       36.81  1:15.33  1:54.37  2:36.52  3:10.21  3:47.44  4:18.19  4:52.73
  2 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:55.91    4:56.66 'SJO   
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 12                2) Tseng, Benjamin L 12           
     3) Ho, Shawn S 12                  4) Mo, Christopher 12             
       33.59  1:09.63  1:50.89  2:36.17  3:10.47  3:52.62  4:23.72  4:56.66
  3 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:56.62    4:57.94 'SJO   
     1) Gonzales, Baron J 12            2) Binder, Alekos Y 12            
     3) Cho, Nathan T 12                4) Lee, Ian Y 12                  
       39.20  1:20.34  1:57.85  2:39.82  3:12.75  3:52.55  4:23.97  4:57.94
  4 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                5:02.57    5:03.20 'SJO   
     1) Hsu, Matthew 12                 2) Wang, Max 11                   
     3) Lough, Max C 12                 4) Chen, Tony 12                  
       39.99  1:20.01  2:00.79  2:48.24  3:20.19  3:56.32  4:27.47  5:03.20
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           5:07.50    5:11.93 'SJO   
     1) O'Grady, Pierce P 12            2) Santoso, Gavin J 11            
     3) Summers, Harrison J 12          4) Boutakidis, Athan C 12         
       38.09  1:19.88  2:00.89  2:47.25  3:21.19  4:02.15  4:35.24  5:11.93
  6 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            5:13.88    5:12.11 'SJO   
     1) Jue, Evan M 11                  2) Reyes, Cyril F 12              
     3) Cerda, Leonel G 11              4) Ponce, Zahid O 12              
       41.68  1:24.61  2:04.79  2:50.51  3:24.50  4:05.13  4:37.10  5:12.11
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           5:19.00    5:19.94 'SJO   
     1) Gu, Ethan 11                    2) Petersen, Michael M 12         
     3) Gu, Max 11                      4) Cervantes, Ryan A 11           
       38.76  1:20.25  2:03.99  2:53.14  3:28.65  4:12.03  4:44.14  5:19.94
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        5:46.63    5:28.67 'SJO   
     1) Hernandez, Max M 12             2) Liberzon, Max J 11             
     3) Lee, Nicholas J 11              4) Chu, Conner L 12               
       40.17  1:20.75  2:05.56  2:58.08  3:34.78  4:16.50  4:51.68  5:28.67
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        5:18.01    5:29.88 'SJO   
     1) Saito, Nicola 11                2) Aguirre, Cole P 12             
     3) Hsiung, Lucas K 12              4) Friedrich, Ian M 12            
       40.75  1:24.35  2:09.91  3:01.36  3:35.80  4:15.25  4:50.95  5:29.88
 10 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            5:43.79    5:35.99 'SJO   
     1) Cabrera, Linus A 12             2) Shin, Caleb T 11               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 11           4) Nishimoto, Blake S 12          
       43.15  1:30.95  2:11.96  2:59.95  3:40.19  4:22.98  4:57.86  5:35.99
 11 Team Century Swim  'A'                            5:37.25    5:44.26 SOFT   
     1) You, Kenny 12                   2) Choi, Aaron P 11               
     3) Choi, Eugene W 11               4) Shin, Darrel D 11              
       40.23  1:23.52  2:08.11  3:03.79  3:38.10  4:26.58  5:03.47  5:44.26
 12 San Luis Obispo Swim Club  'A'                    5:32.52    5:46.37 SOFT   
     1) Poletti, Ross M 12              2) Kubacki, Joel B 12             
     3) McCarty, Parker E 12            4) Kenefick, Matty N 11           
       36.22  1:13.33  2:01.18  2:52.99  3:34.37  4:21.93  5:02.71  5:46.37
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       5:28.00         DQ        
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 12             2) Laber, Benj A 12               
     3) Nahm, Bobby E 12                4) Sierra, Rafael L 12            
       37.47  1:16.29  2:07.28  3:02.89  3:37.32  4:19.39  4:56.65       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                     26.28      25.73 'SJO   
  2 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                    26.33      25.78 'SJO   
  3 Kim, William m            13 TCS                    26.07      26.14 'SJO   
  4 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                    26.60      26.44 'SJO   
  5 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                   26.48      26.46 'SJO   
  6 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA                   26.67      26.56 'SJO   
  7 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                   26.55      26.71 'SJO   
  8 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                   26.92      27.11 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                   26.93      26.65 'SJO   
 10 Oh, James                 14 SHRK                   27.08      27.05 'SJO   
 11 George, Akash S           13 BREA                   27.10      27.13 'SJO   
 12 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE                   27.16      27.20 'SJO   
 13 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                   26.98      27.21 'SJO   
 14 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                   27.26      27.31 'SJO   
 15 Kan, William              14 SHRK                   27.33      27.49 'SJO   
 16 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                   27.23      27.59 'SJO   
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                    25.99      26.07 q'SJO  
  2 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                     25.74      26.28 q'SJO  
  3 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                    25.89      26.33 q'SJO  
  4 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                   26.28      26.48 q'SJO  
  5 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                   26.52      26.55 q'SJO  
  6 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                    26.95      26.60 q'SJO  
  7 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA                   26.40      26.67 q'SJO  
  8 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                   26.88      26.92 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                   26.67      26.93 q'SJO  
 10 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                   27.04      26.98 q'SJO  
 11 Oh, James                 14 SHRK                   27.03      27.08 q'SJO  
 12 George, Akash S           13 BREA                   27.11      27.10 q'SJO  
 13 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE                   28.07      27.16 q'SJO  
 14 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                   28.04      27.23 q'SJO  
 15 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                   27.83      27.26 q'SJO  
 16 Kan, William              14 SHRK                   27.41      27.33 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chu, Nathan               14 BREA                   27.88      27.38 'SJO   
 18 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                   26.68      27.41 'SJO   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Kyle S              14 UN-03                  27.17      27.43 'SJO   
 20 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD                   27.75      27.47 'SJO   
 21 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE                   27.72      27.51 'SJO   
 22 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                   27.28      27.57 'SJO   
 23 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP                    27.40      27.59 'SJO   
 24 Villar, Jordan M          14 RTLR                   27.46      27.65 'SJO   
 25 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS                    27.34      27.77 'SJO   
 26 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                   28.00      27.79 'SJO   
 27 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR                   27.95      27.82 'SJO   
 28 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo        28.30      27.84 'SJO   
 29 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR                   27.93      27.92 'SJO   
 30 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP                    28.32      27.93 'SJO   
 31 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                   27.30      27.95 'SJO   
 31 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID                   28.60      27.95 'SJO   
 33 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN                   28.89      27.96 'SJO   
 34 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE                   28.41      27.97 'SJO   
 35 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                   27.65      28.00 'SJO   
 36 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE                   28.43      28.13 'SJO   
 37 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                   27.75      28.19 'SJO   
 38 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK                   28.18      28.22 'SJO   
 39 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                   27.55      28.26 'SJO   
 40 Adams, Dylan A            14 SMSC                   27.83      28.34 'SJO   
 41 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST                   28.72      28.44 'SJO   
 42 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                   28.41      28.45 'SJO   
 43 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC                   29.00      28.51 'SJO   
 44 Acosta, Raenan K          14 Polar Bears            28.01      28.53 'SJO   
 45 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK                   28.98      28.58 'SJO   
 46 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                   28.73      28.60 'SJO   
 47 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE                   28.62      28.61 'SJO   
 48 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC                   28.15      28.63 'SJO   
 49 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK                   28.64      28.69 'SJO   
 50 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE                   28.71      28.80 'SJO   
 50 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC                   28.92      28.80 'SJO   
 50 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                   28.29      28.80 'SJO   
 53 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE                   28.72      28.85 'SJO   
 54 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE                   28.93      28.87 'SJO   
 55 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP                    28.93      28.89 'SJO   
 55 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP                    28.69      28.89 'SJO   
 57 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE                   28.52      29.01        
 58 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR                   28.55      29.16        
 59 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE                   28.47      29.30        
 60 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK                   28.44      29.54        
 60 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR                   28.46      29.54        
 -- Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE                   28.19     X27.91 'SJO   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:03.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                    56.25      56.58 'SJO   
       27.34    56.58                                                      
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                    57.05      56.94 'SJO   
       27.31    56.94                                                      
  3 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA                   58.01      57.35 'SJO   
       27.78    57.35                                                      
  4 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                   58.39      58.13 'SJO   
       28.23    58.13                                                      
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE                   58.33      58.69 'SJO   
       28.63    58.69                                                      
  6 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                   57.73      58.71 'SJO   
       28.54    58.71                                                      
  7 Oh, James                 14 SHRK                   59.08      58.94 'SJO   
       28.48    58.94                                                      
  8 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                   58.85      59.14 'SJO   
       28.81    59.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                     59.28      57.71 'SJO   
       27.71    57.71                                                      
 10 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                   59.40      58.28 'SJO   
       28.19    58.28                                                      
 11 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                   59.26      58.77 'SJO   
       28.33    58.77                                                      
 12 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                   59.32      59.58 'SJO   
       28.64    59.58                                                      
 12 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD                   59.90      59.58 'SJO   
       28.61    59.58                                                      
 14 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                   59.66      59.85 'SJO   
       28.58    59.85                                                      
 15 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                   59.63      59.99 'SJO   
       28.94    59.99                                                      
 16 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                   59.31    1:02.64 'SJO   
       29.43  1:02.64                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:03.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                    56.52      56.25 q'SJO  
       26.96    56.25                                                      
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                    57.62      57.05 q'SJO  
       27.40    57.05                                                      
  3 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                   58.34      57.73 q'SJO  
       28.17    57.73                                                      
  4 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA                   58.27      58.01 q'SJO  
       28.25    58.01                                                      
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE                   59.76      58.33 q'SJO  
       28.54    58.33                                                      
  6 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                   58.41      58.39 q'SJO  
       28.18    58.39                                                      
  7 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                   59.79      58.85 q'SJO  
       28.27    58.85                                                      
  8 Oh, James                 14 SHRK                   59.65      59.08 q'SJO  
       28.39    59.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                   59.39      59.26 q'SJO  
       28.72    59.26                                                      
 10 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                     57.39      59.28 q'SJO  
       28.43    59.28                                                      
 11 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                 1:00.90      59.31 q'SJO  
       28.68    59.31                                                      
 12 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 1:02.00      59.32 q'SJO  
       28.83    59.32                                                      
 13 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                   58.99      59.40 q'SJO  
       28.69    59.40                                                      
 14 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 1:01.09      59.63 q'SJO  
       28.62    59.63                                                      
 15 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                   59.90      59.66 q'SJO  
       28.50    59.66                                                      
 16 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD                 1:00.38      59.90 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kan, William              14 SHRK                 1:01.75      59.91 'SJO   
       28.81    59.91                                                      
 18 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE                 1:00.90      59.95 'SJO   
       28.57    59.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 1:00.50      59.98 'SJO   
       29.28    59.98                                                      
 20 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                 1:00.39      59.99 'SJO   
       28.37    59.99                                                      
 21 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                   59.58    1:00.01 'SJO   
       29.55  1:00.01                                                      
 21 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE                 1:00.67    1:00.01 'SJO   
       28.84  1:00.01                                                      
 23 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE                 1:00.52    1:00.05 'SJO   
       28.53  1:00.05                                                      
 24 Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE                 1:00.30    1:00.06 'SJO   
       29.43  1:00.06                                                      
 25 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE                 1:01.73    1:00.08 'SJO   
       29.13  1:00.08                                                      
 26 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP                  1:00.94    1:00.18 'SJO   
       29.05  1:00.18                                                      
 27 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP                  1:02.57    1:00.33 'SJO   
       29.25  1:00.33                                                      
 28 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                   59.32    1:00.42 'SJO   
       28.85  1:00.42                                                      
 29 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo      1:00.94    1:00.45 'SJO   
       28.77  1:00.45                                                      
 30 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE                 1:02.48    1:00.92 'SJO   
       29.10  1:00.92                                                      
 31 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 1:00.49    1:01.16 'SJO   
       29.20  1:01.16                                                      
 32 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST                 1:02.33    1:01.17 'SJO   
       29.51  1:01.17                                                      
 33 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK                 1:01.30    1:01.25 'SJO   
       29.55  1:01.25                                                      
 34 Chang, Ethan M            14 RORA                 1:02.56    1:01.66 'SJO   
       29.50  1:01.66                                                      
 34 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR                 1:00.64    1:01.66 'SJO   
       29.01  1:01.66                                                      
 36 Pak, Dean S               14 UN-07                1:02.55    1:01.67 'SJO   
       29.38  1:01.67                                                      
 37 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE                 1:02.52    1:02.01 'SJO   
       29.77  1:02.01                                                      
 38 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA                 1:03.05    1:02.11 'SJO   
       30.36  1:02.11                                                      
 39 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE                 1:02.95    1:02.22 'SJO   
       29.44  1:02.22                                                      
 40 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC                 1:02.07    1:02.23 'SJO   
       29.81  1:02.23                                                      
 41 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN                 1:03.23    1:02.26 'SJO   
       29.74  1:02.26                                                      
 42 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK                 1:01.64    1:02.29 'SJO   
       29.96  1:02.29                                                      
 43 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK                 1:02.95    1:02.53 'SJO   
       29.73  1:02.53                                                      
 44 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                 1:03.14    1:02.81 'SJO   
       30.47  1:02.81                                                      
 45 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC                 1:03.18    1:03.07 'SJO   
       30.62  1:03.07                                                      
 46 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS                  1:02.06    1:03.14 'SJO   
       30.20  1:03.14                                                      
 47 Hernandez, Richard H      13 TCS                  1:02.35    1:03.78        
       30.13  1:03.78                                                      
 48 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR                 1:02.20    1:03.84        
       30.81  1:03.84                                                      
 49 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE                 1:03.08    1:04.25        
       30.41  1:04.25                                                      
 50 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE                 1:03.00    1:04.35        
       30.89  1:04.35                                                      
 51 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE                 1:02.81    1:04.59        
       30.53  1:04.59                                                      
 -- Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC                 1:02.76         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                  2:06.42    2:04.06 'SJO   
       29.06  1:00.97  1:33.20  2:04.06                                    
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  2:03.27    2:04.17 'SJO   
       29.47  1:01.53  1:34.08  2:04.17                                    
  3 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 2:07.29    2:05.68 'SJO   
       29.10  1:00.67  1:32.95  2:05.68                                    
  4 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 2:08.62    2:06.11 'SJO   
       29.86  1:01.79  1:34.47  2:06.11                                    
  5 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 2:08.86    2:06.59 'SJO   
       29.58  1:01.62  1:34.32  2:06.59                                    
  6 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                 2:06.42    2:07.62 'SJO   
       29.34  1:01.38  1:34.60  2:07.62                                    
  7 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 2:07.96    2:08.56 'SJO   
       29.40  1:01.89  1:35.34  2:08.56                                    
  8 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo      2:09.02    2:10.58 'SJO   
       30.11  1:02.84  1:37.09  2:10.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 2:09.48    2:07.49 'SJO   
       30.09  1:02.32  1:35.15  2:07.49                                    
 10 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 2:10.21    2:07.67 'SJO   
       28.90  1:00.79  1:34.43  2:07.67                                    
 11 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 2:10.74    2:07.83 'SJO   
       29.98  1:02.49  1:35.50  2:07.83                                    
 12 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                 2:09.54    2:09.11 'SJO   
       30.54  1:03.19  1:36.47  2:09.11                                    
 13 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA                 2:11.43    2:10.15 'SJO   
       30.95  1:04.25  1:38.06  2:10.15                                    
 14 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:10.37    2:11.08 'SJO   
       30.35  1:03.96  1:38.12  2:11.08                                    
 15 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE                 2:10.91    2:11.23 'SJO   
       30.34  1:03.70  1:37.76  2:11.23                                    
 16 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                 2:10.89    2:11.43 'SJO   
       30.68  1:04.03  1:37.85  2:11.43                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  2:01.45    2:03.27 q'SJO  
       28.43    59.06  1:31.13  2:03.27                                    
  2 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                 2:06.29    2:06.42 q'SJO  
       29.26  1:00.69  1:33.75  2:06.42                                    
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                  2:06.00    2:06.42 q'SJO  
       29.14  1:00.95  1:34.03  2:06.42                                    
  4 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 2:09.36    2:07.29 q'SJO  
       29.51  1:01.35  1:34.55  2:07.29                                    
  5 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 2:11.22    2:07.96 q'SJO  
       29.50  1:01.49  1:35.18  2:07.96                                    
  6 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 2:13.69    2:08.62 q'SJO  
       29.60  1:02.06  1:35.51  2:08.62                                    
  7 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 2:07.97    2:08.86 q'SJO  
       29.01  1:01.41  1:35.30  2:08.86                                    
  8 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo      2:12.94    2:09.02 q'SJO  
       29.62  1:01.70  1:35.46  2:09.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 2:14.40    2:09.48 q'SJO  
       30.44  1:02.83  1:36.39  2:09.48                                    
 10 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                 2:08.32    2:09.54 q'SJO  
       30.37  1:02.60  1:36.39  2:09.54                                    
 11 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 2:07.05    2:10.21 q'SJO  
       30.31  1:03.30  1:36.91  2:10.21                                    
 12 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:15.68    2:10.37 q'SJO  
       29.97  1:02.85  1:36.63  2:10.37                                    
 13 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 2:08.36    2:10.74 q'SJO  
       29.95  1:02.65  1:36.52  2:10.74                                    
 14 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                 2:11.07    2:10.89 q'SJO  
       30.77  1:03.77  1:36.94  2:10.89                                    
 15 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE                 2:11.25    2:10.91 q'SJO  
       29.95  1:02.93  1:36.96  2:10.91                                    
 16 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA                 2:14.32    2:11.43 q'SJO  
       29.82  1:02.97  1:37.14  2:11.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP                  2:11.45    2:11.67 'SJO   
       30.77  1:04.55  1:38.52  2:11.67                                    
 18 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE                 2:13.46    2:12.70 'SJO   
       29.94  1:04.07  1:38.99  2:12.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE                 2:11.39    2:13.16 'SJO   
       30.69  1:04.58  1:39.21  2:13.16                                    
 20 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE                 2:12.71    2:13.22 'SJO   
       30.34  1:04.01  1:39.27  2:13.22                                    
 21 Adams, Dylan A            14 SMSC                 2:09.32    2:13.59 'SJO   
       30.31  1:04.09  1:39.43  2:13.59                                    
 22 Kan, William              14 SHRK                 2:17.47    2:13.63 'SJO   
       30.15  1:03.86  1:39.66  2:13.63                                    
 23 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 2:13.92    2:13.69 'SJO   
       30.13  1:04.17  1:40.25  2:13.69                                    
 24 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                 2:15.64    2:13.75 'SJO   
       31.26  1:05.39  1:40.10  2:13.75                                    
 25 Oh, James                 14 SHRK                 2:12.96    2:14.10 'SJO   
       30.61  1:04.12  1:38.24  2:14.10                                    
 26 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS                 2:17.17    2:14.15 'SJO   
       30.33  1:03.82  1:38.87  2:14.15                                    
 27 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 2:10.73    2:14.37 'SJO   
       30.73  1:04.40  1:38.53  2:14.37                                    
 28 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                 2:15.51    2:14.92 'SJO   
       29.94  1:03.76  1:40.07  2:14.92                                    
 29 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE                 2:16.47    2:15.34 'SJO   
       31.34  1:06.40  1:41.28  2:15.34                                    
 30 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE                 2:09.27    2:15.41 'SJO   
       30.27  1:03.88  1:39.44  2:15.41                                    
 31 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE                 2:12.92    2:15.73 'SJO   
       30.90  1:04.92  1:40.56  2:15.73                                    
 32 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD                 2:12.15    2:16.03 'SJO   
       30.25  1:04.26  1:41.02  2:16.03                                    
 33 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE                 2:16.99    2:16.04 'SJO   
       31.75  1:06.99  2:16.04                                             
 34 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS                  2:16.31    2:16.08 'SJO   
       31.16  1:05.71  1:41.55  2:16.08                                    
 35 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 2:17.38    2:16.15 'SJO   
       31.39  1:05.64  1:41.32  2:16.15                                    
 36 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA                 2:18.06    2:16.32 'SJO   
       31.30  1:07.14  1:42.95  2:16.32                                    
 37 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR                 2:16.58    2:16.36 'SJO   
       31.32  1:06.00  1:41.89  2:16.36                                    
 38 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC                 2:14.10    2:16.43 'SJO   
       31.07  1:05.35  1:41.10  2:16.43                                    
 39 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG                 2:17.01    2:16.59 'SJO   
       32.14  1:06.57  1:42.14  2:16.59                                    
 40 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK                 2:16.95    2:17.61 'SJO   
       31.32  1:06.60  1:42.89  2:17.61                                    
 41 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST                 2:15.86    2:17.67 'SJO   
       32.03  1:06.62  1:42.39  2:17.67                                    
 42 Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE                 2:17.23    2:17.87 'SJO   
       31.85  1:06.89  1:43.80  2:17.87                                    
 43 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP                  2:12.30    2:17.96 'SJO   
       31.02  1:06.06  1:42.59  2:17.96                                    
 44 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                 2:16.04    2:18.61        
       30.86  1:05.63  1:42.10  2:18.61                                    
 45 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC                 2:16.10    2:18.86        
       31.58  1:06.75  1:42.70  2:18.86                                    
 46 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK                 2:17.20    2:19.46        
       31.74  1:06.52  1:42.73  2:19.46                                    
 47 Song, Ryan                13 TORR                 2:17.24    2:20.16        
       31.67  1:07.23  1:43.78  2:20.16                                    
 48 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE                 2:15.13    2:20.33        
       31.01  1:06.40  1:43.38  2:20.33                                    
 -- Redman, Jake E            14 DA                   2:13.10   X2:17.21 'SJO   
       30.71  1:05.67  1:41.43  2:17.21                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                 4:23.62    4:17.91 'SJO   
       29.37  1:00.94  1:33.57  2:06.94  2:39.17  3:12.25  3:45.56  4:17.91
  2 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 4:30.49    4:22.12 'SJO   
       29.58  1:01.86  1:35.04  2:08.07  2:41.97  3:15.50  3:49.55  4:22.12
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 4:27.24    4:24.02 'SJO   
       29.92  1:02.09  1:34.79  2:08.57  2:42.61  3:17.13  3:50.80  4:24.02
  4 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                  4:30.68    4:26.36 'SJO   
       29.59  1:01.92  1:35.47  2:09.17  2:43.88  3:18.19  3:52.90  4:26.36
  5 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                 4:26.57    4:26.88 'SJO   
       29.02  1:00.90  1:33.94  2:08.22  2:42.16  3:17.32  3:52.56  4:26.88
  6 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo      4:31.38    4:27.03 'SJO   
       29.97  1:02.65  1:36.42  2:10.53  2:45.17  3:19.88  3:54.48  4:27.03
  7 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 4:32.39    4:27.71 'SJO   
       30.88  1:04.00  1:38.35  2:12.33  2:47.22  3:21.03  3:55.45  4:27.71
  8 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 4:32.06    4:32.05 'SJO   
       30.34  1:03.40  1:36.98  2:11.10  2:45.84  3:21.35  3:57.13  4:32.05
B - Final
  9 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 4:34.33    4:27.76 'SJO   
       30.46  1:03.44  1:37.51  2:11.92  2:46.69  3:21.80  3:55.57  4:27.76
 10 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 4:35.67    4:28.82 'SJO   
       31.11  1:04.37  1:38.79  2:13.00  2:47.48  3:21.77  3:55.92  4:28.82
 11 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP                  4:33.50    4:31.95 'SJO   
       30.78  1:04.98  1:39.95  2:14.87  2:49.41  3:24.38  3:58.44  4:31.95
 12 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 4:35.50    4:33.41 'SJO   
       30.85  1:04.75  1:40.23  2:15.34  2:50.89  3:25.36  4:00.08  4:33.41
 13 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE                 4:34.33    4:33.88 'SJO   
       30.85  1:04.55  1:39.84  2:15.49  2:50.82  3:25.87  4:00.69  4:33.88
 14 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE                 4:36.75    4:38.59 'SJO   
       30.47  1:04.63  1:40.12  2:15.73  2:51.66  3:27.37  4:03.49  4:38.59
 15 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC                 4:40.23    4:40.59 'SJO   
       31.63  1:06.61  1:42.37  2:18.72  2:54.43  3:30.75  4:06.31  4:40.59
 16 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR                 4:37.95    4:41.83 'SJO   
       31.69  1:06.39  1:41.88  2:18.23  2:54.56  3:30.97  4:07.04  4:41.83
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                 4:36.62    4:23.62 q'SJO  
       30.09  1:02.91  1:36.51  2:10.30  2:43.70  3:17.08  3:50.69  4:23.62
  2 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                 4:23.14    4:26.57 q'SJO  
       29.18  1:01.59  1:34.66  2:08.78  2:43.13  3:18.28  3:52.38  4:26.57
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 4:29.26    4:27.24 q'SJO  
       29.98  1:03.17  1:36.67  2:10.95  2:44.46  3:19.09  3:53.84  4:27.24
  4 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 4:27.58    4:30.49 q'SJO  
       30.70  1:04.64  1:39.27  2:13.62  2:48.17  3:22.52  3:56.52  4:30.49
  5 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                  4:28.77    4:30.68 q'SJO  
       30.55  1:04.30  1:38.55  2:13.25  2:47.95  3:22.66  3:56.99  4:30.68
  6 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo      4:39.67    4:31.38 q'SJO  
       30.60  1:04.08  1:38.49  2:12.99  2:48.21  3:23.06  3:57.80  4:31.38
  7 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 4:37.34    4:32.06 q'SJO  
       31.19  1:05.09  1:39.78  2:13.98  2:48.61  3:23.46  3:58.85  4:32.06
  8 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 4:31.66    4:32.39 q'SJO  
       31.00  1:05.10  1:39.57  2:14.60  2:49.21  3:24.09  3:58.51  4:32.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP                  4:41.45    4:33.50 q'SJO  
       30.73  1:05.33  1:40.18  2:15.84  2:50.82  3:26.83  4:01.34  4:33.50
 10 Ficklen, Jaden T          13 WAVE                 4:39.54    4:34.33 q'SJO  
       30.48  1:04.71  1:40.22  2:15.97  2:51.26  3:26.95  4:02.03  4:34.33
 10 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 4:40.16    4:34.33 q'SJO  
       30.71  1:03.98  1:38.44  2:13.10  2:48.99  3:23.90  3:59.84  4:34.33
 12 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 4:38.42    4:35.50 q'SJO  
       30.47  1:04.78  1:39.77  2:14.88  2:50.10  3:25.78  4:01.62  4:35.50
 13 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 4:45.65    4:35.67 q'SJO  
       30.93  1:05.21  1:39.90  2:15.32  2:50.45  3:25.96  4:01.37  4:35.67
 14 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE                 4:37.72    4:36.75 q'SJO  
       30.72  1:04.85  1:39.81  2:15.34  2:50.78  3:26.52  4:02.47  4:36.75
 15 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR                 4:47.05    4:37.95 q'SJO  
       31.30  1:06.27  1:41.41  2:17.27  2:53.04  3:28.93  4:04.52  4:37.95
 16 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC                 4:50.43    4:40.23 q'SJO  
       32.05  1:07.42  1:43.65  2:18.78  2:54.80  3:31.01  4:06.41  4:40.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 4:51.55    4:40.34 'SJO   
       31.35  1:06.09  1:41.05  2:16.62  2:53.02  3:29.75  4:05.27  4:40.34
 18 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                 4:40.30    4:40.53 'SJO   
       31.29  1:05.00  1:39.96  2:15.80  2:51.54  3:27.87  4:04.68  4:40.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                 4:47.84    4:41.07 'SJO   
       31.66           1:42.55           2:54.46           4:06.14  4:41.07
 20 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 4:47.44    4:43.18 'SJO   
       31.62  1:06.59  1:42.86  2:19.13  2:55.73  3:32.43  4:08.48  4:43.18
 21 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                 4:49.35    4:43.55 'SJO   
       30.67  1:05.71  1:42.76  2:18.38  2:54.85  3:31.13  4:08.29  4:43.55
 22 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP                  4:45.86    4:44.57 'SJO   
       31.52  1:06.33  1:42.17  2:18.37  2:54.61  3:31.71  4:08.72  4:44.57
 23 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC                 4:48.77    4:46.46 'SJO   
       32.20  1:07.70  1:44.06  2:20.46  2:57.41  3:34.59  4:11.57  4:46.46
 24 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                 4:36.19    4:46.73 'SJO   
       32.04  1:07.38  1:43.92  2:20.66  2:57.41  3:34.10  4:10.74  4:46.73
 25 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG                 4:48.11    4:46.79 'SJO   
       33.51  1:08.50  1:44.53  2:20.61  2:56.98  3:33.66  4:10.81  4:46.79
 26 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10                4:40.36    4:47.04 'SJO   
       31.17  1:05.17  1:41.12  2:18.21  2:55.15  3:32.44  4:10.03  4:47.04
 27 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE                 4:51.27    4:47.15 'SJO   
       31.53  1:06.69  1:43.59  2:20.17  2:56.79  3:33.84  4:11.13  4:47.15
 28 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS                 4:51.68    4:47.28 'SJO   
       30.94  1:06.38  1:42.52  2:19.29  2:55.58  3:32.92  4:10.55  4:47.28
 29 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE                 4:48.80    4:48.23 'SJO   
       33.28  1:09.08  1:46.26  2:22.94  2:59.51  3:36.14  4:13.28  4:48.23
 30 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA                 4:53.96    4:49.25 'SJO   
       32.41  1:08.92  1:46.01  2:23.49  3:00.19  3:38.29  4:14.69  4:49.25
 31 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR                 4:53.33    4:49.31 'SJO   
       31.49  1:06.49  1:42.93  2:19.62  2:56.94  3:34.87  4:13.13  4:49.31
 32 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST                 4:52.84    4:49.46 'SJO   
       32.26  1:07.94  1:45.05  2:21.76  2:59.61  3:37.67  4:15.73  4:49.46
 33 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC                 4:53.01    4:50.54 'SJO   
       31.23  1:06.71  1:43.78  2:20.86  2:59.05  3:36.73  4:14.63  4:50.54
 34 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE                 4:51.66    4:50.91 'SJO   
       32.08  1:07.86  1:45.06  2:23.50  3:02.30  3:38.78  4:16.01  4:50.91
 35 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE                 4:51.60    4:51.09 'SJO   
       31.36  1:07.04  1:44.35  2:22.89  3:00.74  3:38.75  4:16.36  4:51.09
 36 Song, Ryan                13 TORR                 4:52.56    4:55.65        
       32.55  1:09.58  1:47.35  2:24.89  3:02.71  3:41.40  4:18.58  4:55.65
 37 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST                 4:52.40    4:56.15        
       32.46  1:10.03  1:47.85  2:25.65  3:04.03  3:42.52  4:20.58  4:56.15
 38 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST                 4:52.38    4:57.43        
              1:09.65           3:42.58  4:57.43                           
 39 Coats, Natas M            13 SMSC                 4:50.95    4:59.19        
       33.50  1:10.80  1:47.99  2:26.30  3:04.43  3:43.04  4:22.66  4:59.19
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:12.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:12.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                 9:08.76    8:57.49 'SJO   
       29.65  1:01.43  1:34.42  2:07.50  2:40.66  3:13.98           4:22.39
              5:31.33           6:40.87  7:15.57  7:50.53  8:24.14  8:57.49
  2 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                  9:19.42    9:12.92 'SJO   
       30.58  1:03.98  1:38.48  2:13.48  2:48.93  3:24.13  3:59.25  4:34.13
     5:09.36  5:44.47  6:19.58  6:54.40  7:29.53  8:03.54  8:30.68  9:12.92
  3 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                 9:19.87    9:14.69 'SJO   
       31.18  1:05.00  1:40.27  2:15.35  2:50.51  3:25.28  4:00.08  4:34.81
     5:09.35  5:44.18  6:19.08  6:54.05  7:05.22           8:40.00  9:14.69
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo      9:42.13    9:17.59 'SJO   
       30.87  1:04.37  1:38.81  2:13.32  2:48.50  3:24.10  3:59.93  4:36.01
     5:12.47  5:48.17  6:23.93  6:59.78  7:35.20  8:10.03  8:44.52  9:17.59
  5 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP                  9:43.29    9:21.51 'SJO   
       31.16  1:05.65  1:40.62  2:15.92  2:51.04  3:27.10  4:02.92  4:38.84
     5:14.85  5:50.59  6:26.33  7:02.71  7:18.29           8:48.38  9:21.51
  6 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 9:26.10    9:22.90 'SJO   
       31.11  1:05.50  1:40.78  2:15.89  2:51.31  3:26.56  4:02.19  4:37.60
     5:13.10  5:48.96  6:24.68  7:00.75  7:36.46  8:12.43  8:48.46  9:22.90
  7 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 9:27.40    9:25.70 'SJO   
       32.80  1:08.00  1:43.81  2:19.61  2:55.79  3:31.43  4:07.94  4:43.41
     5:17.82  5:52.78  6:28.85  7:04.72  7:40.30  8:15.65  8:51.09  9:25.70
  8 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                 9:43.80    9:28.63 'SJO   
       32.80  1:08.55  1:44.65  2:20.27  2:56.52  3:33.08  4:08.15  4:44.26
     5:19.90  5:55.90  6:31.81  7:07.88  7:43.74  8:19.53  8:54.94  9:28.63
  9 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC                 9:39.52    9:32.46 'SJO   
       32.30  1:06.87  1:42.15  2:18.19  2:54.39  3:30.31  4:06.74  4:43.12
     5:19.79  5:55.99  6:33.55  7:09.51  7:46.76  8:22.32  8:59.57  9:32.46
 10 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE                 9:20.70    9:34.93 'SJO   
       31.69  1:06.32  1:42.85  2:18.70  2:54.74  3:31.13  4:06.46  4:43.22
     5:19.49  5:56.45  6:33.19  7:10.15  7:46.70  8:23.67  8:59.95  9:34.93
 11 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE                10:02.09    9:39.69 'SJO   
       30.44  1:05.31  1:41.38  2:17.63  2:54.52  3:31.16  4:08.21  4:45.30
     5:22.29  5:59.51  6:36.85  7:13.96  7:51.20  8:27.89  9:04.66  9:39.69
 12 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE                 9:53.54    9:42.71 'SJO   
       32.21  1:07.75  1:44.23  2:20.60  2:57.58  3:34.48  4:11.46  4:48.36
     5:25.90  6:03.08  6:40.77  7:17.97  7:55.18  8:32.10  9:08.66  9:42.71
 13 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 9:47.43    9:43.56 'SJO   
       31.64  1:06.96  1:43.76  2:20.46  2:57.47  3:34.81  4:12.05  4:49.07
     5:26.49  6:03.47  6:40.79  7:18.01  7:55.38  8:32.28  9:08.84  9:43.56
 14 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE                 9:43.13    9:44.44 'SJO   
       31.46  1:06.02  1:41.96  2:18.07  2:54.94  3:31.92  4:07.80  4:44.81
     5:22.67  5:59.87  6:38.77  7:17.33  7:55.35  8:32.51  9:10.94  9:44.44
 15 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS                10:04.37    9:46.01 'SJO   
       32.03  1:08.36  1:45.07  2:22.34  2:59.15  3:36.57  4:13.54  4:50.84
     5:18.91  6:04.93  6:31.73  7:19.58  7:55.83  8:33.96  8:49.69  9:46.01
 16 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE                10:04.50    9:46.94 'SJO   
       32.68  1:08.66  1:45.53  2:22.13  2:59.67  3:36.71  4:13.79  4:51.56
     5:28.99  6:05.93  6:43.21  7:20.46  7:58.07  8:35.74  9:12.31  9:46.94
 17 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE                10:09.81    9:56.43 'SJO   
       32.08  1:07.21  1:43.87  2:20.67  2:58.52  3:35.88  4:13.65  4:51.28
     5:29.53  6:07.24  6:45.29  7:23.14  8:01.41  8:39.77  9:18.77  9:56.43
 18 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10                9:51.60    9:57.44 'SJO   
       31.75  1:06.65  1:42.72  2:19.50  2:56.60  3:34.05  4:11.79  4:49.68
     5:28.32  6:06.89  6:45.47  7:23.89  8:02.51  8:41.39  9:19.91  9:57.44
 19 Coats, Natas M            13 SMSC                10:08.39    9:59.32 'SJO   
       33.94  1:10.75  1:48.79  2:26.63  3:05.37  3:42.51  4:20.46  4:57.82
     5:37.04  6:14.42  6:43.02  7:30.61           8:47.02  9:25.37  9:59.32
 20 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                10:01.98   10:00.40 'SJO   
       30.99  1:04.99  1:41.44  2:18.68  2:56.82  3:34.49  4:13.03  4:51.43
     5:29.96  6:09.08  6:48.42  7:28.02  8:08.19  8:46.95  9:24.93 10:00.40
 21 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG                10:00.12   10:02.20 'SJO   
       34.74  1:11.20  1:48.47  2:25.68  3:03.69  3:41.50  4:19.83  4:57.59
     5:35.37  6:13.34  6:52.30  7:30.79  8:07.45  8:46.96  9:25.27 10:02.20
 22 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST                 9:53.60   10:08.33 'SJO   
       33.04  1:11.02  1:49.72  2:28.46  3:06.71  3:45.49  4:24.26  5:02.71
     5:41.30  6:20.53  6:58.95  7:36.72  8:15.87  8:54.36  9:32.47 10:08.33
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:48.40  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                17:42.83   17:01.94 'SJO   
       30.44  1:03.40  1:37.46  2:11.81  2:45.99  3:20.44  3:54.78  4:29.09
     5:04.15  5:38.07  6:12.72  6:47.62  7:22.36  7:56.85  8:31.98  9:06.45
     9:41.20 10:16.46 10:50.28 11:24.48 11:58.68 12:32.24 13:06.47 13:40.38
    14:14.34 14:47.99 15:21.69 15:55.49 16:28.98 17:01.94                  
  2 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                19:24.53   17:28.94 'SJO   
       30.73  1:04.72  1:39.46  2:14.22  2:49.34  3:24.65  3:59.99  4:35.26
     5:10.54  5:45.66  6:21.15  6:56.19  7:31.77  8:07.32  8:42.50  9:17.77
     9:53.18 10:28.33 11:03.85 11:39.18 12:14.52 12:49.83 13:25.00 14:00.21
    14:35.49 15:10.53 15:45.91 16:20.85 16:55.55 17:28.94                  
  3 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP                 18:14.51   17:50.17 'SJO   
       32.24  1:07.11  1:42.56  2:18.23  2:53.85  3:29.71  4:05.21  4:40.95
     5:16.75  5:52.51  6:28.41  7:04.46  7:40.48  8:16.46  8:52.79  9:28.81
    10:04.90 10:41.27 11:17.59 11:53.91 12:30.69 13:07.05 13:43.31 14:19.69
    14:55.65 15:32.10 16:08.00 16:43.71 17:12.03 17:50.17                  
  4 Bish, Johnny W            13 SBSC                18:30.97   18:09.73 'SJO   
       32.55  1:06.82  1:42.61  2:18.43  2:54.51  3:29.96  4:05.20  4:41.91
     5:18.57  5:54.84  6:31.66  7:08.32  7:45.53  8:21.43  8:58.64  9:34.44
    10:11.51 10:48.30 11:25.15 12:01.74 12:38.32 13:14.94 13:53.24 14:29.99
    15:07.75 15:44.58 16:21.82 16:58.81 17:27.89 18:09.73                  
  5 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE                18:30.63   18:14.88 'SJO   
       32.22  1:07.11  1:43.46  2:19.65  2:56.49  3:32.21  4:08.99  4:45.75
     5:22.41  5:59.27  6:36.16  7:12.96  7:49.68  8:27.06  9:04.39  9:40.51
    10:17.09 10:53.21 11:30.20 12:06.81 12:43.98 13:20.61 13:57.65 14:34.41
    15:11.83 15:48.65 16:26.01 17:03.43 17:40.14 18:14.88                  
  6 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                18:25.43   18:17.70 'SJO   
       32.25  1:07.71  1:43.91  2:20.67  2:57.48  3:34.44  4:11.41  4:48.29
     5:25.06  6:01.79  6:39.26  7:16.02  7:52.91  8:29.59  9:06.42  9:42.88
    10:19.81 10:56.43 11:33.46 12:10.41 12:47.14 13:24.28 14:01.49 14:38.83
    15:15.82 15:52.70 16:29.66 17:06.24 17:42.52 18:17.70                  
  7 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                18:53.71   18:18.21 'SJO   
       33.15  1:10.40  1:48.26  2:25.60  3:03.00  3:40.22  4:17.65  4:55.22
     5:32.56  6:10.25  6:46.47  7:22.95  7:59.77  8:36.65  9:13.21  9:49.64
    10:26.72 11:03.22 11:40.42 12:17.79 12:53.23 13:29.11 14:06.80 14:42.71
    15:19.44 15:55.42 16:32.13 17:08.29 17:44.84 18:18.21                  
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                19:14.02   18:38.49 'SJO   
       32.33  1:08.09  1:46.20  2:23.66  3:01.35  3:38.46  4:17.10  4:54.75
     5:32.54  6:11.11  6:49.40  7:27.00  8:05.48  8:43.51  9:21.09  9:58.28
    10:36.44 11:12.76 11:50.62 12:27.00 13:05.34 13:42.68 14:20.65 14:56.78
    15:34.47 16:11.68 16:49.32 17:26.12 18:03.62 18:38.49                  
  9 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE                19:12.69   18:46.15 'SJO   
       32.97  1:09.51  1:47.88  2:25.79  3:04.06  3:41.51  4:20.10  4:57.97
     5:36.42  6:14.17  6:52.26  7:29.75  8:07.67  8:45.12  9:23.09 10:00.53
    10:38.75 11:16.11 11:54.32 12:31.54 13:09.27 13:46.53 14:24.80 15:02.50
    15:40.54 16:17.89 16:55.49 17:32.47 18:09.97 18:46.15                  
 10 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP                 19:43.63   18:55.03 'SJO   
       33.13  1:09.55  1:47.26  2:24.72  3:03.07  3:41.30  4:19.82  4:58.40
     5:36.74  6:15.10  6:53.47  7:32.15  8:10.67  8:49.21  9:27.41 10:05.25
    10:43.50          11:03.29          11:59.17 12:37.18 13:15.06 13:53.03
    14:31.04 15:09.50 15:47.82 16:25.94 17:04.30 18:55.03                  
 11 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                19:20.06   18:56.63 'SJO   
       32.28  1:08.66  1:46.23  2:24.09  3:02.34  3:40.61  4:19.38  4:57.48
     5:36.39  6:13.71  6:50.98  7:28.35  8:06.18  8:43.65  9:20.86  9:57.61
    10:35.18 11:13.01 11:51.42 12:29.56 13:08.02 13:46.68 14:26.79 15:05.16
    15:44.56          16:20.98          17:01.41 18:56.63                  
 12 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10               19:01.11   18:58.87 'SJO   
              1:09.21           2:24.02  3:01.32  3:39.24  4:17.08  4:55.24
     5:33.21  6:11.89  6:49.72  7:28.83  8:06.98  8:45.39  9:23.76 10:02.11
    10:40.12 11:18.52 11:56.39 12:34.36 13:12.44 13:50.33 14:28.66 15:07.04
    15:45.47 16:23.90 17:02.64 17:42.34 18:21.36 18:58.87                  
 13 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST                18:52.13   19:13.60 'SJO   
       33.17  1:11.10  1:48.71  2:27.07  3:05.14  3:43.28  4:22.36  5:01.65
     5:40.59  6:19.91  6:59.43  7:39.38  8:19.49  9:00.15  9:37.32 10:15.33
    10:53.34 11:32.75 12:11.23 12:50.01 13:29.58 14:07.63 14:46.44 15:26.86
    16:05.07 16:43.33 17:22.18 18:00.70 18:39.22 19:13.60                  
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR                19:43.27   19:28.17 'SJO   
       33.24  1:11.01  1:49.58  2:28.00  3:07.17  3:45.95  4:25.10  5:04.52
     5:44.25  6:23.82  7:03.68  7:43.79  8:23.70  9:03.71  9:43.74 10:23.97
    11:04.07 11:43.29 12:23.11 13:02.74 13:42.04 14:20.95 15:00.01 15:38.95
    16:17.43 16:56.49 17:35.56 18:12.90 18:51.00 19:28.17                  
 15 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS                18:52.70   19:39.58 'SJO   
       32.57  1:09.47  1:46.26  2:23.60  3:00.55  3:38.27  4:15.80  4:54.09
     5:32.52  6:11.70  6:50.99  7:30.38  8:09.36  8:49.35  9:02.66         
    10:50.22 11:30.43 12:11.08 12:51.41 13:32.54 14:13.61 14:54.99 15:34.70
    16:15.72 16:56.07 17:36.95 18:18.21 18:39.39 19:39.58                  
 16 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP                 19:34.04   19:52.03        
       33.11  1:09.54  1:44.27  2:24.66  2:55.41  3:41.13  4:19.94  4:58.95
     5:38.28  6:17.79  6:57.51  7:36.68  8:16.75  8:57.25  9:37.47 10:17.97
    10:59.11 11:40.42 12:21.72 13:03.14 13:44.96 14:27.25 15:08.79 15:50.44
    16:31.74 17:12.89 17:53.68 18:34.29 19:14.18 19:52.03                  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  1:01.37    1:01.21 'SJO   
       29.82  1:01.21                                                      
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 1:04.31    1:04.52 'SJO   
       31.14  1:04.52                                                      
  3 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                 1:05.86    1:04.78 'SJO   
       31.47  1:04.78                                                      
  4 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 1:04.95    1:04.85 'SJO   
       31.24  1:04.85                                                      
  5 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 1:06.60    1:05.27 'SJO   
       31.42  1:05.27                                                      
  6 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR                 1:06.72    1:06.48 'SJO   
       32.07  1:06.48                                                      
  7 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 1:05.57    1:06.89 'SJO   
       31.73  1:06.89                                                      
  8 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 1:06.67    1:07.61 'SJO   
       32.97  1:07.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 1:07.54    1:04.93 'SJO   
       31.73  1:04.93                                                      
 10 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                 1:06.84    1:05.55 'SJO   
       32.24  1:05.55                                                      
 11 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 1:07.66    1:06.78 'SJO   
       33.01  1:06.78                                                      
 12 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 1:08.13    1:06.96 'SJO   
       33.05  1:06.96                                                      
 13 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 1:08.38    1:06.99 'SJO   
       33.27  1:06.99                                                      
 14 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE                 1:07.11    1:07.07 'SJO   
       32.27  1:07.07                                                      
 15 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                 1:08.15    1:07.24 'SJO   
       32.67  1:07.24                                                      
 16 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 1:07.50    1:07.68 'SJO   
       33.00  1:07.68                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  1:01.29    1:01.37 q'SJO  
       30.22  1:01.37                                                      
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 1:04.87    1:04.31 q'SJO  
       31.58  1:04.31                                                      
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 1:04.90    1:04.95 q'SJO  
       31.15  1:04.95                                                      
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 1:06.53    1:05.57 q'SJO  
       31.99  1:05.57                                                      
  5 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                 1:04.83    1:05.86 q'SJO  
       31.96  1:05.86                                                      
  6 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 1:05.90    1:06.60 q'SJO  
       32.22  1:06.60                                                      
  7 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 1:08.60    1:06.67 q'SJO  
       32.84  1:06.67                                                      
  8 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR                 1:06.21    1:06.72 q'SJO  
       32.55  1:06.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                 1:09.63    1:06.84 q'SJO  
       33.16  1:06.84                                                      
 10 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE                 1:06.12    1:07.11 q'SJO  
       32.59  1:07.11                                                      
 11 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 1:10.71    1:07.50 q'SJO  
       32.89  1:07.50                                                      
 12 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 1:06.23    1:07.54 q'SJO  
       32.97  1:07.54                                                      
 13 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 1:06.04    1:07.66 q'SJO  
       33.82  1:07.66                                                      
 14 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 1:07.60    1:08.13 q'SJO  
       34.24  1:08.13                                                      
 15 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW                 1:09.15    1:08.15 q'SJO  
       33.61  1:08.15                                                      
 16 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 1:07.58    1:08.38 q'SJO  
       33.96  1:08.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE                 1:07.93    1:08.47 'SJO   
       32.92  1:08.47                                                      
 18 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS                 1:09.58    1:08.58 'SJO   
       32.96  1:08.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD                 1:12.22    1:09.07 'SJO   
       33.10  1:09.07                                                      
 20 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 1:11.65    1:09.45 'SJO   
       33.65  1:09.45                                                      
 21 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 1:10.58    1:09.66 'SJO   
       34.09  1:09.66                                                      
 22 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE                 1:10.84    1:09.73 'SJO   
       34.53  1:09.73                                                      
 23 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE                 1:11.02    1:09.88 'SJO   
       34.14  1:09.88                                                      
 24 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC                 1:11.10    1:09.96 'SJO   
       34.05  1:09.96                                                      
 25 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                 1:12.28    1:10.34 'SJO   
       34.82  1:10.34                                                      
 26 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE                 1:11.86    1:10.42 'SJO   
       33.84  1:10.42                                                      
 27 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE                 1:10.70    1:10.59 'SJO   
       34.19  1:10.59                                                      
 28 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS                 1:10.96    1:10.61 'SJO   
       34.49  1:10.61                                                      
 29 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE                 1:12.21    1:10.77 'SJO   
       34.68  1:10.77                                                      
 30 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE                 1:12.77    1:10.84 'SJO   
       34.24  1:10.84                                                      
 31 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 1:11.82    1:10.97 'SJO   
       34.68  1:10.97                                                      
 32 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 1:10.99    1:11.45 'SJO   
       35.31  1:11.45                                                      
 33 George, Akash S           13 BREA                 1:12.86    1:11.47 'SJO   
       34.65  1:11.47                                                      
 34 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST                 1:12.57    1:11.56 'SJO   
       35.42  1:11.56                                                      
 35 Hernandez, Richard H      13 TCS                  1:11.19    1:11.87 'SJO   
       34.92  1:11.87                                                      
 36 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR                 1:13.31    1:11.93 'SJO   
       35.33  1:11.93                                                      
 37 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC                 1:12.56    1:12.18 'SJO   
       34.87  1:12.18                                                      
 38 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE                 1:13.85    1:12.40 'SJO   
       34.51  1:12.40                                                      
 39 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP                  1:13.22    1:12.75 'SJO   
       35.54  1:12.75                                                      
 40 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA                   1:14.15    1:12.92 'SJO   
       35.60  1:12.92                                                      
 41 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                 1:13.15    1:13.12 'SJO   
       36.11  1:13.12                                                      
 42 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD                 1:13.86    1:13.13 'SJO   
       36.38  1:13.13                                                      
 43 Ciuffoli, Davide G        13 TORR                 1:14.07    1:13.37 'SJO   
       35.87  1:13.37                                                      
 44 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR                 1:12.99    1:13.61 'SJO   
       35.97  1:13.61                                                      
 45 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR                 1:10.06    1:13.70 'SJO   
       36.27  1:13.70                                                      
 46 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE                 1:13.96    1:14.73        
       36.33  1:14.73                                                      
 47 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP                  1:13.56    1:14.93        
       35.73  1:14.93                                                      
 48 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST                 1:14.12    1:14.95        
       35.86  1:14.95                                                      
 49 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                  1:13.42    1:15.09        
       35.57  1:15.09                                                      
 50 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID                 1:14.08    1:15.26        
       36.92  1:15.26                                                      
 51 Achache, Mio              14 BRSC                 1:14.01    1:15.32        
       36.03  1:15.32                                                      
 52 Song, Ryan                13 TORR                 1:13.73    1:15.43        
       36.97  1:15.43                                                      
 53 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE                 1:14.03    1:15.71        
       36.61  1:15.71                                                      
 54 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK                 1:13.08    1:15.86        
       36.29  1:15.86                                                      
 55 Acosta, Raenan K          14 Polar Bears          1:14.27    1:17.31        
       36.94  1:17.31                                                      
 -- Jordan, Max I             14 WEST                 1:09.99         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.90  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:41.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  2:18.18    2:13.91 'SJO   
       31.14  1:03.86  1:38.01  2:13.91                                    
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 2:18.71    2:15.95 'SJO   
       32.15  1:05.92  1:41.02  2:15.95                                    
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 2:20.13    2:19.75 'SJO   
       33.03  1:09.74  1:45.31  2:19.75                                    
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 2:25.05    2:21.14 'SJO   
       32.77  1:08.69  1:45.22  2:21.14                                    
  5 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 2:25.07    2:21.28 'SJO   
       32.99  1:08.24  1:44.94  2:21.28                                    
  6 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 2:23.41    2:21.84 'SJO   
       33.57  1:08.28  1:45.04  2:21.84                                    
  7 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                 2:25.37    2:26.41 'SJO   
       34.80  1:11.80  1:49.80  2:26.41                                    
  8 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE                 2:26.02    2:29.08 'SJO   
       33.88  1:10.71  1:50.06  2:29.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 2:27.40    2:22.55 'SJO   
       33.39  1:08.20  1:45.66  2:22.55                                    
 10 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 2:26.56    2:22.68 'SJO   
       34.19  1:10.08  1:46.83  2:22.68                                    
 11 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 2:28.88    2:26.12 'SJO   
       34.82  1:11.40  1:49.01  2:26.12                                    
 12 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 2:26.89    2:26.85 'SJO   
       34.46  1:10.68  1:48.66  2:26.85                                    
 13 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 2:28.57    2:28.73 'SJO   
       34.65  1:12.15  1:50.86  2:28.73                                    
 14 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE                 2:29.59    2:28.94 'SJO   
       35.03  1:13.31  1:52.82  2:28.94                                    
 15 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS                 2:29.60    2:29.76 'SJO   
       34.57  1:12.01  1:50.94  2:29.76                                    
 16 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE                 2:29.72    2:29.83 'SJO   
       35.70  1:13.97  1:52.82  2:29.83                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.90  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  2:14.41    2:18.18 q'SJO  
       33.07  1:08.14  1:44.67  2:18.18                                    
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 2:19.75    2:18.71 q'SJO  
       33.20  1:08.25  1:44.51  2:18.71                                    
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 2:21.54    2:20.13 q'SJO  
       32.81  1:08.68  1:44.90  2:20.13                                    
  4 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 2:26.98    2:23.41 q'SJO  
       35.44  1:10.42  1:46.89  2:23.41                                    
  5 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 2:26.14    2:25.05 q'SJO  
       34.42  1:10.63  1:48.17  2:25.05                                    
  6 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 2:20.15    2:25.07 q'SJO  
       33.97  1:10.27  1:47.98  2:25.07                                    
  7 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                 2:29.57    2:25.37 q'SJO  
       34.51  1:11.72  1:49.34  2:25.37                                    
  8 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE                 2:23.84    2:26.02 q'SJO  
       34.20  1:11.65  1:48.71  2:26.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 2:35.45    2:26.56 q'SJO  
       34.59  1:11.57  1:48.89  2:26.56                                    
 10 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR                 2:31.46    2:26.89 q'SJO  
       34.61  1:11.19  1:49.10  2:26.89                                    
 11 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 2:24.55    2:27.40 q'SJO  
       35.52  1:11.47  1:49.80  2:27.40                                    
 12 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC                 2:36.13    2:28.57 q'SJO  
       34.94  1:12.35  1:50.70  2:28.57                                    
 13 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 2:35.37    2:28.88 q'SJO  
       34.99  1:12.58  1:51.12  2:28.88                                    
 14 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE                 2:31.33    2:29.59 q'SJO  
       35.37  1:12.96  1:52.02  2:29.59                                    
 15 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS                 2:32.32    2:29.60 q'SJO  
       34.53  1:12.30  1:50.86  2:29.60                                    
 16 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE                 2:31.87    2:29.72 q'SJO  
       35.22  1:12.86  1:51.65  2:29.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 2:30.40    2:29.79 'SJO   
       35.81  1:13.31  1:51.63  2:29.79                                    
 18 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE                 2:35.13    2:29.95 'SJO   
       34.83  1:13.17  1:51.96  2:29.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST                 2:31.42    2:31.02 'SJO   
       35.81  1:14.09  1:53.33  2:31.02                                    
 20 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC                 2:35.31    2:31.23 'SJO   
       34.49  1:12.10  1:51.67  2:31.23                                    
 21 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE                 2:34.27    2:31.90 'SJO   
       35.56  1:15.03  1:54.06  2:31.90                                    
 22 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                 2:36.44    2:32.23 'SJO   
       35.30  1:13.43  1:53.87  2:32.23                                    
 23 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE                 2:36.30    2:33.18 'SJO   
       36.12  1:14.22  1:54.27  2:33.18                                    
 24 Pak, Dean S               14 UN-07                2:33.69    2:33.39 'SJO   
       35.86  1:14.07  1:54.03  2:33.39                                    
 25 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE                 2:34.35    2:34.29 'SJO   
       35.97  1:15.48  1:56.26  2:34.29                                    
 26 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE                 2:36.37    2:34.44 'SJO   
       35.63  1:14.39  1:54.79  2:34.44                                    
 27 Raybukh, Lenny M          14 LASC                 2:39.77    2:34.64 'SJO   
       35.91  1:15.36  1:55.45  2:34.64                                    
 28 Wong, Kyle S              14 UN-03                2:39.44    2:36.49 'SJO   
       35.93  1:14.81  1:55.86  2:36.49                                    
 29 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE                 2:39.44    2:36.67 'SJO   
       35.58  1:14.84  1:57.94  2:36.67                                    
 30 Hernandez, Richard H      13 TCS                  2:33.99    2:37.06 'SJO   
       35.68  1:14.68  1:56.48  2:37.06                                    
 31 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA                   2:42.58    2:38.00 'SJO   
       37.19  1:16.70  1:58.15  2:38.00                                    
 32 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD                 2:36.64    2:38.12 'SJO   
       38.19  1:18.25  1:58.77  2:38.12                                    
 33 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR                 2:37.91    2:38.13 'SJO   
       37.41  1:17.66  1:58.75  2:38.13                                    
 34 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID                 2:34.92    2:38.80 'SJO   
       38.47  1:19.04  1:59.18  2:38.80                                    
 35 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA                 2:41.56    2:39.67 'SJO   
       38.29  1:19.02  1:59.90  2:39.67                                    
 36 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS                  2:32.21    2:41.10 'SJO   
       37.45  1:19.20  2:00.88  2:41.10                                    
 37 Song, Ryan                13 TORR                 2:39.49    2:41.41 'SJO   
       37.43  1:18.61  2:00.21  2:41.41                                    
 38 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA                 2:40.67    2:41.58 'SJO   
       39.53  1:21.99  2:02.17  2:41.58                                    
 39 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS                  2:36.79    2:42.92        
       37.15  1:18.60  2:02.20  2:42.92                                    
 40 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE                 2:40.96    2:43.39        
       37.44  1:18.57  2:01.57  2:43.39                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 1:10.91    1:10.34 'SJO   
       32.87  1:10.34                                                      
  2 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 1:11.88    1:12.66 'SJO   
       34.26  1:12.66                                                      
  3 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 1:12.79    1:13.25 'SJO   
       34.49  1:13.25                                                      
  4 Wong, Kyle S              14 UN-03                1:13.64    1:13.32 'SJO   
       34.28  1:13.32                                                      
  5 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 1:15.37    1:15.31 'SJO   
       35.76  1:15.31                                                      
  6 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                 1:16.87    1:16.38 'SJO   
       36.12  1:16.38                                                      
  7 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 1:14.80    1:19.50 'SJO   
       36.97  1:19.50                                                      
 -- Kan, William              14 SHRK                 1:14.14         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 1:17.84    1:16.69 'SJO   
       35.57  1:16.69                                                      
 10 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 1:18.04    1:16.86 'SJO   
       36.91  1:16.86                                                      
 11 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK                 1:18.57    1:17.27 'SJO   
       37.56  1:17.27                                                      
 12 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                 1:18.52    1:17.76 'SJO   
       36.89  1:17.76                                                      
 13 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                   1:17.04    1:17.78 'SJO   
       37.03  1:17.78                                                      
 14 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                 1:17.90    1:17.92 'SJO   
       37.18  1:17.92                                                      
 15 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 1:17.01    1:18.81 'SJO   
       37.06  1:18.81                                                      
 16 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK                 1:18.86    1:20.79 'SJO   
       37.36  1:20.79                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 1:08.79    1:10.91 q'SJO  
       33.76  1:10.91                                                      
  2 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 1:12.05    1:11.88 q'SJO  
       34.60  1:11.88                                                      
  3 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 1:15.85    1:12.79 q'SJO  
       34.56  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Wong, Kyle S              14 UN-03                1:13.29    1:13.64 q'SJO  
       34.77  1:13.64                                                      
  5 Kan, William              14 SHRK                 1:17.76    1:14.14 q'SJO  
       35.61  1:14.14                                                      
  6 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 1:16.26    1:14.80 q'SJO  
       35.66  1:14.80                                                      
  7 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 1:21.57    1:15.37 q'SJO  
       35.30  1:15.37                                                      
  8 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                 1:18.96    1:16.87 q'SJO  
       36.52  1:16.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 1:20.14    1:17.01 q'SJO  
       37.24  1:17.01                                                      
 10 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                   1:16.36    1:17.04 q'SJO  
       36.76  1:17.04                                                      
 11 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 1:17.50    1:17.84 q'SJO  
       36.23  1:17.84                                                      
 12 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                 1:17.79    1:17.90 q'SJO  
       36.87  1:17.90                                                      
 13 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 1:16.43    1:18.04 q'SJO  
       37.48  1:18.04                                                      
 14 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                 1:20.27    1:18.52 q'SJO  
       36.95  1:18.52                                                      
 15 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK                 1:20.82    1:18.57 q'SJO  
       37.89  1:18.57                                                      
 16 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK                 1:21.32    1:18.86 q'SJO  
       36.42  1:18.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE                 1:18.98    1:19.16 'SJO   
       37.59  1:19.16                                                      
 18 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE                 1:16.41    1:19.67 'SJO   
       36.37  1:19.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xiao, Jeffrey T           13 BREA                 1:17.98    1:19.92 'SJO   
       37.93  1:19.92                                                      
 20 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 1:21.31    1:20.51 'SJO   
       38.48  1:20.51                                                      
 21 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN                 1:19.93    1:20.93 'SJO   
       37.85  1:20.93                                                      
 22 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 1:19.74    1:21.04 'SJO   
       38.14  1:21.04                                                      
 23 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP                  1:22.21    1:21.06 'SJO   
       37.84  1:21.06                                                      
 24 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE                 1:20.99    1:21.28 'SJO   
       38.00  1:21.28                                                      
 25 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST                 1:22.60    1:21.58 'SJO   
       39.16  1:21.58                                                      
 26 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                 1:19.87    1:21.67 'SJO   
       39.24  1:21.67                                                      
 27 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC                 1:23.10    1:22.04 'SJO   
       38.78  1:22.04                                                      
 28 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST                 1:22.33    1:22.33 'SJO   
       38.39  1:22.33                                                      
 29 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP                  1:23.05    1:22.70 'SJO   
       38.98  1:22.70                                                      
 30 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST                 1:23.10    1:22.96 'SJO   
       38.91  1:22.96                                                      
 31 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                 1:20.83    1:23.12 'SJO   
       39.45  1:23.12                                                      
 32 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG                 1:23.18    1:23.63        
       40.29  1:23.63                                                      
 33 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC                 1:22.62    1:23.79        
       40.30  1:23.79                                                      
 34 Valdez, Christopher       13 SMSC                 1:22.72    1:23.89        
       40.03  1:23.89                                                      
 35 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA                 1:22.31    1:24.08        
       40.47  1:24.08                                                      
 36 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR                 1:22.68    1:24.09        
       39.92  1:24.09                                                      
 37 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK                 1:21.01    1:24.50        
       39.81  1:24.50                                                      
 38 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE                 1:23.28    1:24.97        
       40.13  1:24.97                                                      
 39 Yang, Isaac R             14 MPMR                 1:22.46    1:25.26        
       40.36  1:25.26                                                      
 40 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST                 1:19.85    1:26.21        
       40.90  1:26.21                                                      
 41 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                 1:21.64    1:26.75        
       41.36  1:26.75                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 2:34.18    2:36.12 'SJO   
       34.58  1:13.84  1:54.20  2:36.12                                    
  2 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 2:41.60    2:38.82 'SJO   
       36.25  1:16.61  1:57.62  2:38.82                                    
  3 Wong, Kyle S              14 UN-03                2:46.15    2:42.48 'SJO   
       37.14  1:18.59  2:01.13  2:42.48                                    
  4 Kan, William              14 SHRK                 2:46.15    2:43.99 'SJO   
       37.14  1:18.66  2:02.28  2:43.99                                    
  5 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                 2:47.26    2:44.55 'SJO   
       37.64  1:20.36  2:02.61  2:44.55                                    
  6 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:44.25    2:46.98 'SJO   
       37.68  1:19.51  2:03.14  2:46.98                                    
  7 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 2:42.26    2:47.34 'SJO   
       34.25  1:14.05  2:00.10  2:47.34                                    
  8 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 2:47.05    2:47.54 'SJO   
       37.94  1:20.28  2:04.34  2:47.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 2:53.16    2:47.71 'SJO   
       38.37  1:21.80  2:05.44  2:47.71                                    
 10 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK                 2:47.93    2:47.86 'SJO   
       38.53  1:22.70  2:05.22  2:47.86                                    
 11 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 2:51.49    2:48.00 'SJO   
       37.75  1:20.47  2:04.77  2:48.00                                    
 12 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR                 2:49.72    2:48.84 'SJO   
       39.06  1:22.41  2:06.21  2:48.84                                    
 13 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                 2:51.31    2:51.56 'SJO   
       38.25  1:21.90  2:07.38  2:51.56                                    
 14 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                  2:50.44    2:52.30 'SJO   
       38.33  1:22.97  2:07.44  2:52.30                                    
 15 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE                 2:51.08    2:53.20 'SJO   
       38.54  1:22.81  2:07.86  2:53.20                                    
 16 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK                 2:53.86    2:53.31 'SJO   
       39.34  1:23.20  2:07.83  2:53.31                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 2:31.50    2:34.18 q'SJO  
       35.28  1:14.26  1:53.48  2:34.18                                    
  2 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 2:44.12    2:41.60 q'SJO  
       37.21  1:18.56  2:00.76  2:41.60                                    
  3 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 2:42.90    2:42.26 q'SJO  
       37.05  1:18.17  2:00.24  2:42.26                                    
  4 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:50.33    2:44.25 q'SJO  
       37.28  1:18.56  2:01.30  2:44.25                                    
  5 Wong, Kyle S              14 UN-03                2:39.27    2:46.15 q'SJO  
       37.66  1:19.75  2:03.13  2:46.15                                    
  5 Kan, William              14 SHRK                 2:57.39    2:46.15 q'SJO  
       37.07  1:20.47  2:04.65  2:46.15                                    
  7 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 2:46.44    2:47.05 q'SJO  
       38.01  1:20.24  2:04.19  2:47.05                                    
  8 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD                 2:53.89    2:47.26 q'SJO  
       37.47  1:19.86  2:04.22  2:47.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK                 2:51.58    2:47.93 q'SJO  
       39.77  1:23.19  2:07.02  2:47.93                                    
 10 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR                 2:49.86    2:49.72 q'SJO  
       38.11  1:20.96  2:05.17  2:49.72                                    
 11 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                  2:53.86    2:50.44 q'SJO  
       38.08  1:21.22  2:05.75  2:50.44                                    
 12 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE                 2:57.84    2:51.08 q'SJO  
       38.58  1:20.99  2:06.48  2:51.08                                    
 13 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                 2:53.37    2:51.31 q'SJO  
       38.20  1:21.68  2:06.71  2:51.31                                    
 14 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 2:47.48    2:51.49 q'SJO  
       37.29  1:20.64  2:05.14  2:51.49                                    
 15 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 2:59.09    2:53.16 q'SJO  
       39.06  1:22.86  2:08.40  2:53.16                                    
 16 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK                 2:57.87    2:53.86 q'SJO  
       39.48  1:22.96  2:08.47  2:53.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP                  2:58.75    2:54.00 'SJO   
       39.64  1:23.71  2:09.07  2:54.00                                    
 18 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE                 2:52.35    2:54.03 'SJO   
       39.76  1:25.62  2:11.11  2:54.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 2:46.27    2:54.96 'SJO   
       39.92  1:24.60  2:09.03  2:54.96                                    
 20 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                 2:56.57    2:55.48 'SJO   
       39.15  1:23.35  2:09.64  2:55.48                                    
 21 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                 2:52.41    2:56.18 'SJO   
       39.24  1:23.77  2:10.70  2:56.18                                    
 22 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID                 2:51.13    2:57.09 'SJO   
       39.88  1:23.75  2:10.90  2:57.09                                    
 23 Xiao, Jeffrey T           13 BREA                 2:55.90    2:57.33 'SJO   
       40.50  1:25.93  2:13.35  2:57.33                                    
 24 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE                 2:56.55    2:57.89 'SJO   
       39.42  1:23.12  2:09.75  2:57.89                                    
 25 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 2:58.39    2:57.93 'SJO   
       39.27  1:24.71  2:13.01  2:57.93                                    
 26 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE                 2:58.80    2:57.98 'SJO   
       41.63  1:26.60  2:12.30  2:57.98                                    
 27 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR                 2:55.91    2:58.00 'SJO   
       40.74  1:25.61  2:12.67  2:58.00                                    
 28 Kim, Lucas A              13 EAST                 2:59.34    2:58.15 'SJO   
       39.69  1:22.87  2:10.20  2:58.15                                    
 29 Saravasi, Chanon          13 RTLR                 2:59.40    2:59.79 'SJO   
       40.62  1:25.51  2:13.22  2:59.79                                    
 30 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 2:55.61    3:01.94        
       41.25  1:27.53  2:15.34  3:01.94                                    
 31 Diaz, James G             14 SMSC                 2:59.99    3:02.78        
       41.30  1:27.01  2:16.05  3:02.78                                    
 32 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   14 BREA                 2:58.20    3:03.54        
       41.63  1:28.24  2:16.78  3:03.54                                    
 33 Chuang, Trevor C          13 BREA                 2:56.94    3:04.14        
       41.22  1:27.27  2:15.48  3:04.14                                    
 34 Song, Freddy K            14 MPMR                 2:58.93    3:05.53        
       42.64  1:30.02  2:18.67  3:05.53                                    
 35 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                 2:55.38    3:06.06        
       43.01  1:30.56  2:18.33  3:06.06                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                 1:02.97    1:02.46 'SJO   
       29.33  1:02.46                                                      
  2 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 1:03.81    1:02.63 'SJO   
       30.60  1:02.63                                                      
  3 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 1:03.75    1:02.71 'SJO   
       29.38  1:02.71                                                      
  4 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                  1:03.31    1:03.05 'SJO   
       29.95  1:03.05                                                      
  5 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                   1:04.96    1:03.54 'SJO   
       29.61  1:03.54                                                      
  6 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 1:04.86    1:03.85 'SJO   
       30.36  1:03.85                                                      
  7 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 1:05.06    1:03.89 'SJO   
       29.63  1:03.89                                                      
  8 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 1:04.69    1:06.39 'SJO   
       31.65  1:06.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 1:06.43    1:04.20 'SJO   
       30.40  1:04.20                                                      
 10 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE                 1:06.36    1:04.82 'SJO   
       30.81  1:04.82                                                      
 11 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 1:05.81    1:04.94 'SJO   
       30.93  1:04.94                                                      
 12 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE                 1:05.28    1:04.97 'SJO   
       30.71  1:04.97                                                      
 13 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 1:05.71    1:06.12 'SJO   
       31.35  1:06.12                                                      
 14 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 1:06.31    1:06.85 'SJO   
       32.75  1:06.85                                                      
 14 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                 1:06.40    1:06.85 'SJO   
       31.18  1:06.85                                                      
 16 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 1:06.86    1:07.77 'SJO   
       31.98  1:07.77                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                 1:03.58    1:02.97 q'SJO  
       29.39  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                  1:02.29    1:03.31 q'SJO  
       28.66  1:03.31                                                      
  3 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA                 1:03.18    1:03.75 q'SJO  
       29.18  1:03.75                                                      
  4 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 1:04.55    1:03.81 q'SJO  
       31.16  1:03.81                                                      
  5 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 1:05.61    1:04.69 q'SJO  
       31.65  1:04.69                                                      
  6 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 1:04.11    1:04.86 q'SJO  
       30.84  1:04.86                                                      
  7 Redman, Jake E            14 DA                   1:02.47    1:04.96 q'SJO  
       29.18  1:04.96                                                      
  8 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 1:05.69    1:05.06 q'SJO  
       29.85  1:05.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE                 1:05.97    1:05.28 q'SJO  
       30.05  1:05.28                                                      
 10 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 1:07.88    1:05.71 q'SJO  
       31.13  1:05.71                                                      
 11 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 1:06.25    1:05.81 q'SJO  
       31.31  1:05.81                                                      
 12 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 1:08.62    1:06.31 q'SJO  
       31.29  1:06.31                                                      
 13 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE                 1:03.88    1:06.36 q'SJO  
       30.35  1:06.36                                                      
 14 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                 1:06.03    1:06.40 q'SJO  
       30.71  1:06.40                                                      
 15 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 1:04.65    1:06.43 q'SJO  
       30.84  1:06.43                                                      
 16 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 1:07.24    1:06.86 q'SJO  
       31.42  1:06.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 1:06.80    1:06.95 'SJO   
       31.14  1:06.95                                                      
 18 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10                1:06.91    1:07.05 'SJO   
       31.81  1:07.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE                 1:09.31    1:07.25 'SJO   
       31.43  1:07.25                                                      
 20 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                 1:07.65    1:07.26 'SJO   
       31.19  1:07.26                                                      
 20 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD                 1:07.72    1:07.26 'SJO   
       30.97  1:07.26                                                      
 22 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST                 1:08.32    1:07.31 'SJO   
       31.09  1:07.31                                                      
 23 Oh, James                 14 SHRK                 1:06.47    1:07.54 'SJO   
       31.59  1:07.54                                                      
 24 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK                 1:08.75    1:07.65 'SJO   
       31.51  1:07.65                                                      
 25 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE                 1:09.40    1:07.67 'SJO   
       31.66  1:07.67                                                      
 26 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE                 1:06.82    1:07.70 'SJO   
       31.99  1:07.70                                                      
 27 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                 1:06.37    1:07.92 'SJO   
       31.97  1:07.92                                                      
 28 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG                 1:08.76    1:08.07 'SJO   
       32.43  1:08.07                                                      
 29 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                 1:08.86    1:08.53 'SJO   
       31.56  1:08.53                                                      
 30 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                 1:09.38    1:08.82 'SJO   
       32.11  1:08.82                                                      
 31 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC                 1:09.79    1:08.90 'SJO   
       32.02  1:08.90                                                      
 32 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST                 1:10.25    1:08.92 'SJO   
       32.66  1:08.92                                                      
 33 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE                 1:08.81    1:08.95 'SJO   
       31.14  1:08.95                                                      
 34 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                 1:08.70    1:09.51 'SJO   
       32.95  1:09.51                                                      
 35 Lopez, Elias              14 SMSC                 1:09.94    1:09.58 'SJO   
       31.99  1:09.58                                                      
 36 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA                   1:09.27    1:10.11 'SJO   
       32.41  1:10.11                                                      
 37 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 San Luis Obispo      1:06.37    1:10.37 'SJO   
       32.20  1:10.37                                                      
 37 Henry, Connor S           14 DALD                 1:11.19    1:10.37 'SJO   
       33.74  1:10.37                                                      
 39 Baker, Sean T             13 BUEN                 1:10.09    1:10.39 'SJO   
       32.51  1:10.39                                                      
 40 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK                 1:10.08    1:10.58 'SJO   
       32.47  1:10.58                                                      
 41 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE                 1:09.92    1:10.79 'SJO   
       32.05  1:10.79                                                      
 42 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE                 1:11.03    1:10.84 'SJO   
       33.94  1:10.84                                                      
 43 Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE                 1:11.05    1:10.98 'SJO   
       32.88  1:10.98                                                      
 44 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST                 1:10.85    1:11.00 'SJO   
       33.03  1:11.00                                                      
 45 Hernandez, Richard H      13 TCS                  1:08.84    1:12.10        
       32.29  1:12.10                                                      
 46 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR                 1:10.60    1:13.47        
       33.90  1:13.47                                                      
 47 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK                 1:08.87    1:14.83        
       32.19  1:14.83                                                      
 48 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS                  1:07.30    1:15.46        
       32.14  1:15.46                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 2:21.60    2:19.56 'SJO   
       31.87  1:07.77  1:44.24  2:19.56                                    
  2 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 2:26.33    2:22.79 'SJO   
       32.11  1:08.37  1:45.59  2:22.79                                    
  3 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                 2:26.65    2:23.88 'SJO   
       33.02  1:09.59  1:47.51  2:23.88                                    
  4 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 2:27.25    2:24.35 'SJO   
       32.30  1:08.90  1:46.44  2:24.35                                    
  5 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 2:24.90    2:26.13 'SJO   
       32.06  1:09.49  1:48.00  2:26.13                                    
  6 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG                 2:28.19    2:27.56 'SJO   
       34.38  1:11.63  1:49.53  2:27.56                                    
  7 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 2:28.89    2:28.77 'SJO   
       32.69  1:10.17  1:49.53  2:28.77                                    
  8 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:29.75    2:30.15 'SJO   
       34.34  1:12.09  1:50.65  2:30.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 2:29.92    2:27.54 'SJO   
       32.26  1:10.25  1:48.65  2:27.54                                    
 10 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST                 2:32.93    2:30.05 'SJO   
       32.93  1:11.14  1:50.22  2:30.05                                    
 11 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                 2:35.51    2:32.02 'SJO   
       33.54  1:10.91  1:50.47  2:32.02                                    
 12 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 2:30.28    2:33.23 'SJO   
       32.76  1:11.08  1:52.00  2:33.23                                    
 13 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA                   2:36.08    2:36.48 'SJO   
       34.59  1:14.76  1:55.99  2:36.48                                    
 14 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK                 2:39.95    2:38.24 'SJO   
       33.92  1:15.06  1:58.08  2:38.24                                    
 15 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 2:39.44    2:39.63 'SJO   
       34.01  1:14.13  1:57.12  2:39.63                                    
 16 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10                2:34.86    2:47.37 'SJO   
       34.00  1:14.27  1:58.66  2:47.37                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 2:20.73    2:21.60 q'SJO  
       32.48  1:09.12  1:45.83  2:21.60                                    
  2 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 2:25.96    2:24.90 q'SJO  
       32.91  1:08.47  1:46.87  2:24.90                                    
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 2:30.19    2:26.33 q'SJO  
       33.20  1:10.41  1:48.39  2:26.33                                    
  4 Kim, Andrew Husky S       14 SHRK                 2:26.47    2:26.65 q'SJO  
       33.73  1:10.55  1:49.05  2:26.65                                    
  5 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 2:24.95    2:27.25 q'SJO  
       32.17  1:08.83  1:47.60  2:27.25                                    
  6 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG                 2:32.41    2:28.19 q'SJO  
       34.74  1:12.25  1:49.70  2:28.19                                    
  7 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC                 2:29.08    2:28.89 q'SJO  
       32.56  1:09.47  1:48.97  2:28.89                                    
  8 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:39.02    2:29.75 q'SJO  
       34.74  1:13.05  1:51.76  2:29.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 2:38.44    2:29.92 q'SJO  
       32.96  1:10.68  1:50.49  2:29.92                                    
 10 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 2:31.62    2:30.28 q'SJO  
       32.91  1:10.50  1:50.77  2:30.28                                    
 11 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST                 2:32.13    2:32.93 q'SJO  
       33.46  1:11.74  1:51.76  2:32.93                                    
 12 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10                2:40.33    2:34.86 q'SJO  
       34.74  1:11.49  1:52.97  2:34.86                                    
 13 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                 2:27.59    2:35.51 q'SJO  
       35.02  1:14.54  1:54.37  2:35.51                                    
 14 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA                   2:46.17    2:36.08 q'SJO  
       34.47  1:14.00  1:54.89  2:36.08                                    
 15 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 2:43.29    2:39.44 q'SJO  
       34.41  1:14.77  1:57.64  2:39.44                                    
 16 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK                 2:46.65    2:39.95 q'SJO  
       32.25  1:11.77  1:54.84  2:39.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE                 2:37.66    2:40.48 'SJO   
       34.28  1:13.74  1:58.10  2:40.48                                    
 18 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE                 2:42.90    2:42.87 'SJO   
       34.23  1:14.48  1:58.96  2:42.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Truong, Adam K            13 MPMR                 2:47.65    2:43.55 'SJO   
       35.60  1:18.26  2:02.70  2:43.55                                    
 20 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST                 2:48.52    2:45.79 'SJO   
       34.77  1:15.37  2:00.01  2:45.79                                    
 21 Tallman, Gavin J          13 SBSC                 2:43.94    2:46.51 'SJO   
       36.19  1:17.82  2:02.41  2:46.51                                    
 22 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID                 2:42.25    2:47.62 'SJO   
       34.00  1:14.48  1:59.92  2:47.62                                    
 23 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP                  2:46.90    2:48.96        
       34.66  1:17.04  2:02.33  2:48.96                                    
 -- Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE                 2:30.52         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 2:20.69    2:18.26 'SJO   
       30.01  1:05.12  1:46.08  2:18.26                                    
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 2:21.44    2:19.65 'SJO   
       30.18  1:05.54  1:46.63  2:19.65                                    
  3 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 2:23.04    2:19.83 'SJO   
       31.24  1:07.11  1:48.58  2:19.83                                    
  4 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                  2:22.73    2:22.00 'SJO   
       30.47  1:07.30  1:50.16  2:22.00                                    
  5 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 2:23.93    2:22.08 'SJO   
       30.54  1:09.89  1:49.22  2:22.08                                    
  6 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                 2:23.32    2:24.35 'SJO   
       30.00  1:06.12  1:49.80  2:24.35                                    
  7 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 2:25.32    2:24.61 'SJO   
       30.86  1:08.33  1:49.96  2:24.61                                    
  8 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 2:22.99    2:25.04 'SJO   
       30.13  1:07.70  1:51.72  2:25.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 2:26.90    2:24.90 'SJO   
       32.96  1:09.69  1:52.80  2:24.90                                    
 10 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 2:29.61    2:26.90 'SJO   
       31.47  1:09.47  1:53.43  2:26.90                                    
 11 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 2:26.26    2:28.03 'SJO   
       32.39  1:13.10  1:54.02  2:28.03                                    
 12 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 2:28.20    2:30.10 'SJO   
       31.63  1:10.60  1:55.32  2:30.10                                    
 13 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                 2:28.62    2:30.49 'SJO   
       31.67  1:11.27  1:56.87  2:30.49                                    
 14 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR                 2:28.38    2:30.61 'SJO   
       31.65  1:11.37  1:57.28  2:30.61                                    
 15 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:29.11    2:31.98 'SJO   
       32.96  1:15.14  1:19.55  2:31.98                                    
 16 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 2:29.84    2:32.21 'SJO   
       32.38  1:10.84  1:56.04  2:32.21                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 2:19.65    2:20.69 q'SJO  
       29.96  1:06.91  1:48.41  2:20.69                                    
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK                 2:24.20    2:21.44 q'SJO  
       31.18  1:07.33  1:48.97  2:21.44                                    
  3 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP                  2:24.45    2:22.73 q'SJO  
       30.61  1:08.19  1:51.75  2:22.73                                    
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 2:30.75    2:22.99 q'SJO  
       30.72  1:07.93  1:49.63  2:22.99                                    
  5 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 2:23.99    2:23.04 q'SJO  
       31.95  1:07.68  1:50.10  2:23.04                                    
  6 Yeh, Eric                 14 BREA                 2:23.22    2:23.32 q'SJO  
       30.07  1:07.32  1:49.38  2:23.32                                    
  7 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA                 2:21.12    2:23.93 q'SJO  
       31.18  1:10.04  1:50.73  2:23.93                                    
  8 Lee, Abraham M            13 LASC                 2:32.31    2:25.32 q'SJO  
       31.60  1:08.96  1:49.94  2:25.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 2:30.56    2:26.26 q'SJO  
       32.01  1:11.51  1:51.91  2:26.26                                    
 10 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 2:28.79    2:26.90 q'SJO  
       33.19  1:09.07  1:52.57  2:26.90                                    
 11 Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 2:34.30    2:28.20 q'SJO  
       31.65  1:10.03  1:54.33  2:28.20                                    
 12 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR                 2:35.39    2:28.38 q'SJO  
       31.28  1:11.65  1:56.21  2:28.38                                    
 13 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST                 2:36.61    2:28.62 q'SJO  
       31.67  1:10.52  1:54.44  2:28.62                                    
 14 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD                 2:35.90    2:29.11 q'SJO  
       32.71  1:14.21  1:56.89  2:29.11                                    
 15 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 2:27.37    2:29.61 q'SJO  
       31.95  1:10.27  1:56.02  2:29.61                                    
 16 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE                 2:28.55    2:29.84 q'SJO  
       32.69  1:11.37  1:55.14  2:29.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oh, James                 14 SHRK                 2:33.36    2:30.89 'SJO   
       31.38  1:09.71  1:56.95  2:30.89                                    
 18 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC                 2:35.97    2:31.43 'SJO   
       32.02  1:09.62  1:54.15  2:31.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Kyle S              14 UN-03                2:30.72    2:31.72 'SJO   
       32.17  1:12.78  1:56.80  2:31.72                                    
 20 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  13 DALD                 2:32.61    2:31.95 'SJO   
       31.30  1:11.85  1:58.13  2:31.95                                    
 21 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE                 2:29.48    2:31.97 'SJO   
       35.10  1:15.36  2:00.15  2:31.97                                    
 22 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP                  2:31.69    2:32.24 'SJO   
       29.88  1:11.05  1:56.38  2:32.24                                    
 23 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE                 2:31.38    2:33.28 'SJO   
       31.89  1:09.96  1:58.58  2:33.28                                    
 24 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 2:30.21    2:33.70 'SJO   
       32.09  1:13.90  1:59.93  2:33.70                                    
 25 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE                 2:34.79    2:33.71 'SJO   
       31.69  1:14.73  1:58.14  2:33.71                                    
 26 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE                 2:34.92    2:33.99 'SJO   
       32.69  1:13.64  1:59.29  2:33.99                                    
 27 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                 2:31.05    2:34.12 'SJO   
       33.33  1:14.76  2:00.42  2:34.12                                    
 28 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE                 2:32.06    2:34.28 'SJO   
       32.28  1:10.47  2:00.92  2:34.28                                    
 29 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                 2:33.41    2:34.52 'SJO   
       33.11  1:13.03  1:59.66  2:34.52                                    
 30 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA                 2:35.65    2:34.84 'SJO   
       33.15  1:16.07  1:58.91  2:34.84                                    
 31 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                 2:35.84    2:34.88 'SJO   
       33.02  1:13.01  1:58.58  2:34.88                                    
 32 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE                 2:35.42    2:35.10 'SJO   
       32.72  1:14.52  2:00.95  2:35.10                                    
 33 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR                 2:36.30    2:35.57 'SJO   
       32.73  1:12.88  1:59.44  2:35.57                                    
 34 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK                 2:34.99    2:35.80 'SJO   
       32.49  1:14.40  1:59.04  2:35.80                                    
 35 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS                 2:36.49    2:36.74 'SJO   
       34.86  1:11.32  2:00.02  2:36.74                                    
 36 Hernandez, Richard H      13 TCS                  2:33.82    2:36.81        
       32.78  1:12.17  2:01.95  2:36.81                                    
 37 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA                   2:34.64    2:37.18        
       32.92  1:13.99  2:01.80  2:37.18                                    
 38 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST                 2:34.08    2:37.52        
       33.89  1:15.16  2:02.85  2:37.52                                    
 39 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE                 2:36.44    2:40.17        
       32.76  1:14.61  2:04.50  2:40.17                                    
 40 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK                 2:32.95    2:41.12        
       34.56  1:15.84  2:05.49  2:41.12                                    
 41 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS                  2:29.22    2:41.36        
       32.26  1:12.08  2:01.63  2:41.36                                    
 42 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG                 2:36.57    2:44.06        
       34.30  1:19.01  2:07.68  2:44.06                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 5:01.39    4:54.90 'SJO   
       31.12  1:06.75  1:45.06  2:23.97  3:05.69  3:48.66  4:22.89  4:54.90
  2 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 5:01.19    4:55.05 'SJO   
       31.55  1:07.93  1:45.08  2:22.79  3:05.09  3:47.19  4:22.40  4:55.05
  3 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 5:06.28    5:02.57 'SJO   
       33.02  1:10.34  1:47.86  2:26.35  3:10.09  3:54.02  4:28.81  5:02.57
  4 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 5:06.36    5:04.94 'SJO   
       32.54  1:10.02  1:50.74  2:30.43  3:13.62  3:56.94  4:31.79  5:04.94
  5 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                 5:05.02    5:06.18 'SJO   
       33.34  1:11.37  1:51.22  2:29.44  3:14.89  4:00.72  4:33.48  5:06.18
  6 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 5:14.49    5:07.18 'SJO   
       32.30  1:08.71  1:48.47  2:27.14  3:13.78  4:01.17  4:35.26  5:07.18
  7 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 5:07.23    5:07.40 'SJO   
       32.17  1:08.80  1:48.65  2:28.09  3:13.25  3:58.61  4:34.45  5:07.40
  8 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 5:13.83    5:07.92 'SJO   
       31.84  1:08.57  1:48.25  2:27.51  3:12.23  3:58.81  4:34.18  5:07.92
B - Final
  9 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                 5:20.39    5:17.74 'SJO   
       33.70  1:11.18  1:53.92  2:34.25  3:20.58  4:07.11  4:43.64  5:17.74
 10 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  5:17.39    5:17.96 'SJO   
       32.26  1:09.45  1:51.18  2:31.49  3:19.05  4:06.01  4:42.32  5:17.96
 11 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST                 5:22.31    5:19.96 'SJO   
       32.85  1:11.59  1:53.68  2:35.28  3:21.07  4:08.60  4:44.05  5:19.96
 12 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 5:19.15    5:20.02 'SJO   
       35.53  1:17.16  2:01.45  2:44.45  3:26.10  4:07.85  4:45.13  5:20.02
 13 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 5:20.03    5:23.24 'SJO   
       32.48  1:09.59  1:51.47  2:32.52  3:20.85  4:09.70  4:47.19  5:23.24
 14 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 5:25.05    5:24.34 'SJO   
       33.07  1:11.72  1:56.00  2:38.41  3:24.76  4:10.47  4:48.74  5:24.34
 15 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE                 5:22.26    5:26.26 'SJO   
       34.00  1:13.07  1:54.78  2:35.99  3:24.59  4:12.65  4:50.41  5:26.26
 16 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10                5:24.82    5:26.53 'SJO   
       34.94  1:14.36  1:57.84  2:39.10  3:27.89  4:15.49  4:51.78  5:26.53
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA                 4:57.71    5:01.19 q'SJO  
       31.00  1:06.61  1:45.23  2:22.69  3:07.19  3:51.39  4:27.05  5:01.19
  2 Aguirre, Ryan A           14 SMSC                 5:01.48    5:01.39 q'SJO  
       32.29  1:07.71  1:45.54  2:23.33  3:07.49  3:52.44  4:27.48  5:01.39
  3 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                 5:18.94    5:05.02 q'SJO  
       32.72  1:09.75  1:48.97  2:28.77  3:14.08  3:59.45  4:32.68  5:05.02
  4 Lacaste, Ryan G           14 SMSC                 5:11.96    5:06.28 q'SJO  
       32.90  1:10.29  1:48.50  2:27.28  3:12.00  3:55.91  4:32.04  5:06.28
  5 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD                 5:17.55    5:06.36 q'SJO  
       32.72  1:09.70  1:50.70  2:30.99  3:14.39  3:57.93  4:33.18  5:06.36
  6 Han, Joshua R             14 SHRK                 5:16.73    5:07.23 q'SJO  
       31.51  1:07.72  1:47.95  2:26.91  3:11.24  3:56.01  4:32.15  5:07.23
  7 Steelman, Asher V         14 SBSC                 5:09.15    5:13.83 q'SJO  
       32.67  1:10.43  1:50.76  2:30.45  3:16.69  4:04.21  4:39.86  5:13.83
  8 Enthoven, Mason A         14 SMSC                 5:11.72    5:14.49 q'SJO  
       33.10  1:10.06  1:50.88  2:30.34  3:18.32  4:06.05  4:40.88  5:14.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, William m            13 TCS                  5:10.53    5:17.39 q'SJO  
       30.37  1:05.09  1:44.87  2:23.13  3:09.02  3:56.68  4:37.30  5:17.39
 10 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE                 5:25.88    5:19.15 q'SJO  
       34.65  1:16.69  1:59.79  2:41.77  3:23.91  4:08.65  4:44.81  5:19.15
 11 Costello, Cooper A        13 SBSC                 5:19.48    5:20.03 q'SJO  
              1:09.22           2:30.85           4:07.05  5:20.03         
 12 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD                 5:30.13    5:20.39 q'SJO  
              1:11.37           2:35.34           4:08.24  5:20.39         
 13 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE                 5:24.91    5:22.26 q'SJO  
       32.42  1:11.24  1:52.86  2:33.98  3:21.91  4:09.33  4:47.05  5:22.26
 14 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST                 5:22.86    5:22.31 q'SJO  
       32.18  1:09.42  1:50.21  2:31.60  3:18.61  4:08.00  4:44.94  5:22.31
 15 Griley, Kai N             14 UN-10                5:20.24    5:24.82 q'SJO  
       32.27  1:09.95  1:53.60  2:35.04  3:22.67  4:10.62  4:48.17  5:24.82
 16 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD                 5:30.97    5:25.05 q'SJO  
       32.84  1:10.80  1:54.50  2:37.12  3:23.78  4:10.27  4:48.69  5:25.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP                  5:32.49    5:25.62 'SJO   
       33.73  1:12.42  1:56.34  2:38.73  3:26.07  4:13.53  4:51.28  5:25.62
 18 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC                 5:28.18    5:25.91 'SJO   
       34.58  1:16.54  1:59.91  2:42.07  3:27.75  4:14.25  4:51.60  5:25.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE                 5:23.28    5:26.12 'SJO   
       32.88  1:12.02  1:53.63  2:33.44  3:25.32  4:15.36  4:51.54  5:26.12
 20 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG                 5:32.46    5:26.39 'SJO   
       34.65  1:13.22  1:57.97  2:39.21  3:27.40  4:15.60  4:52.41  5:26.39
 21 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE                 5:32.32    5:26.63 'SJO   
       33.99  1:11.54  1:55.36  2:37.96  3:25.37  4:13.03  4:51.84  5:26.63
 22 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE                 5:33.68    5:30.69 'SJO   
       32.33  1:09.96  1:54.37  2:37.39  3:26.68  4:16.46  4:54.27  5:30.69
 23 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE                 5:27.00    5:33.92 'SJO   
       31.79  1:10.05  1:55.33  2:38.79  3:26.41  4:15.36  4:56.45  5:33.92
 24 Johnson, Alex R           13 RORA                 5:32.90    5:37.21        
       35.40  1:16.80  1:59.29  2:42.08  3:31.02  4:20.90  4:59.81  5:37.21
 25 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST                 5:31.26    5:40.53        
       34.38  1:13.30           2:42.94  3:34.69  4:25.20  5:40.53         
 26 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS                  5:33.44    5:43.35        
       36.12  1:18.06  2:04.06  2:47.59  3:39.58  4:31.18  5:08.13  5:43.35
 -- Depew, Jaran K            13 SBSC                 5:15.56         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:59.70  'SJO
        2:02.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       1:49.17    1:45.56 'SJO   
     1) Yoon, Brandon Y 14              2) Jones, Joshua A 14             
     3) Jones, Nicholas B 13            4) Leung, Joshua M 14             
       26.28    53.33  1:20.32  1:45.56                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                1:47.39    1:45.97 'SJO   
     1) Yeh, Eric 14                    2) Hsu, Brian 13                  
     3) George, Akash S 13              4) Xie, Brady H 13                
       26.67    53.27  1:19.98  1:45.97                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        1:47.48    1:47.44 'SJO   
     1) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14        2) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
     3) Haskal, Manning H 14            4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       27.26    54.42  1:20.88  1:47.44                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           1:49.62    1:47.50 'SJO   
     1) Liu, Jonathan 14                2) Park, Brian J 14               
     3) Benderskii, Igor A 13           4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       26.82    54.06  1:20.42  1:47.50                                    
  5 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 1:49.28    1:48.64 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Elvin 14                   2) Kan, William 14                
     3) Han, Joshua R 14                4) Oh, James 14                   
       27.43    55.04  1:21.98  1:48.64                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     1:52.04    1:49.87 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Ryan 14                    2) Song, Freddy K 14              
     3) Luong, Patrick S 14             4) Mak, Darren 14                 
       27.57    55.58  1:23.34  1:49.87                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           1:53.50    1:50.10 'SJO   
     1) Varkey, Joshua 14               2) Rho, Sean S 14                 
     3) Kim, Nathan 13                  4) Reyna, Massimo I 14            
       27.95    55.14  1:22.94  1:50.10                                    
  8 Team Century Swim  'A'                            1:53.37    1:50.27 'SJO   
     1) Shin, Jerald T 14               2) Lee, Nikolas h 14              
     3) Kim, William m 13               4) Hernandez, Richard H 13        
       27.56    55.83  1:21.24  1:50.27                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'E'                           1:56.07    1:51.30 'SJO   
     1) Murphy, Jack P 14               2) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
     3) Cahill, Max M 14                4) Jeffries, Ean C 14             
       28.02    55.34  1:22.99  1:51.30                                    
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club  'B'                        1:56.07    1:52.32 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Abraham M 13               2) Ross, Nicholas J 14            
     3) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             4) Correa, Julian F 13            
       27.54    55.67  1:23.50  1:52.32                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           1:53.59    1:52.33 'SJO   
     1) Choe, Andrew K 14               2) Ribaya, Max A 14               
     3) Badescu, Stephan A 14           4) Grases, Santiago 14            
       28.84    57.51  1:25.47  1:52.33                                    
 12 Blast Sharks  'B'                                 1:56.50    1:53.45 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Andrew Husky S 14          2) Kim, Josh S 14                 
     3) Ho, Kaden K 14                  4) Maples, Will P 14              
       28.09    56.45  1:25.25  1:53.45                                    
 13 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                1:52.14    1:53.70 'SJO   
     1) Ren, Kevin S 14                 2) Chu, Nathan 14                 
     3) Xiao, Jeffrey T 13              4) Chuang, Colin P 14             
       27.93    55.54  1:26.77  1:53.70                                    
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    1:54.66    1:54.30 'SJO   
     1) Barajas, Mykel 14               2) Angeles, Joshua Z 14           
     3) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14          4) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
       28.33    58.14  1:27.24  1:54.30                                    
 15 Swim Torrance  'A'                                1:58.80    1:54.34 'SJO   
     1) Yousefi, Alex E 13              2) Song, Ryan 13                  
     3) Kok, Bruce Y 13                 4) Hwang, Bryan 14                
       29.16    57.94  1:27.46  1:54.34                                    
 16 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            1:55.70    1:54.38 'SJO   
     1) Joson, Joshua R 14              2) Jue, Colin D 13                
     3) Moore, Marcus G 13              4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13      
       28.42    56.58  1:26.07  1:54.38                                    
 17 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              2:01.76    1:54.86 'SJO   
     1) Larrick, Zach J 13              2) Rui, Dennis 13                 
     3) Chang, Ethan M 14               4) Johnson, Alex R 13             
       27.16    56.67  1:24.69  1:54.86                                    
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           1:55.13    1:55.15 'SJO   
     1) Yap, Aidan H 14                 2) Chiu, Matthew J 14             
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) St Clair, Jake A 13            
       28.72    58.09  1:26.76  1:55.15                                    
 19 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'B'                     1:59.22    1:56.55 'SJO   
     1) Wong, Andrew M 14               2) Truong, Adam K 13              
     3) Tsang, Timothy 14               4) Yang, Isaac R 14               
       28.65    57.42  1:27.04  1:56.55                                    
 20 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   1:55.08    1:56.61 'SJO   
     1) Cadaval, Jacob A 13             2) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14   
     3) Kim, Lucas A 13                 4) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14      
       30.09    59.85  1:29.73  1:56.61                                    
 21 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        1:56.97    1:57.26 'SJO   
     1) Adams, Dylan A 14               2) Lopez, Elias 14                
     3) Valdez, Christopher 13          4) Coats, Natas M 13              
       28.03    55.93  1:27.31  1:57.26                                    
 22 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      1:45.31    1:57.66 'SJO   
     1) Costello, Cooper A 13           2) Depew, Jaran K 13              
     3) Carrillo, Nikko 13              4) Steelman, Asher V 14           
       29.72    58.73  1:28.14  1:57.66                                    
 23 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            1:59.86    1:58.00 'SJO   
     1) Ham, Benji 13                   2) Thompson, Benjamin B 13        
     3) Saravasi, Chanon 13             4) Villar, Jordan M 14            
       27.71    57.58  1:31.43  1:58.00                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:21.20  'SJO
        4:27.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        3:54.77    3:51.35 'SJO   
     1) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14        2) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
     3) Haskal, Manning H 14            4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       28.72    58.92  1:26.83  1:58.11  2:24.95  2:54.58  3:21.57  3:51.35
  2 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                3:54.97    3:52.00 'SJO   
     1) Xie, Brady H 13                 2) Ren, Kevin S 14                
     3) Chuang, Colin P 14              4) Yeh, Eric 14                   
       27.94    58.45  1:26.87  1:57.45  2:24.67  2:55.29  3:22.14  3:52.00
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       4:05.69    3:55.43 'SJO   
     1) Leung, Joshua M 14              2) Jones, Joshua A 14             
     3) Jones, Nicholas B 13            4) Yoon, Brandon Y 14             
       28.39    59.62  1:28.21  1:59.35  2:27.57  2:58.96  3:25.78  3:55.43
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:01.85    3:56.51 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Andrew Husky S 14          2) Han, Joshua R 14               
     3) Lee, Elvin 14                   4) Oh, James 14                   
       28.94    59.92  1:28.07  1:59.66  2:27.70  2:58.19  3:25.68  3:56.51
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:00.16    3:58.81 'SJO   
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Park, Brian J 14               
     3) Benderskii, Igor A 13           4) Liu, Jonathan 14               
       28.51  1:00.27  1:28.32  1:59.99  2:28.41  2:59.82  3:27.69  3:58.81
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:04.80    4:00.51 'SJO   
     1) Varkey, Joshua 14               2) Rho, Sean S 14                 
     3) Reyna, Massimo I 14             4) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
       29.71  1:00.44  1:28.63  1:59.91  2:28.61  2:59.71  3:28.32  4:00.51
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:04.05    4:00.65 'SJO   
     1) Song, Freddy K 14               2) Lee, Ryan 14                   
     3) Luong, Patrick S 14             4) Mak, Darren 14                 
       29.40  1:01.77  1:30.07  2:01.66  2:29.18  2:59.47  3:28.53  4:00.65
  8 Team Century Swim  'A'                            4:00.04    4:03.84 'SJO   
     1) Shin, Jerald T 14               2) Lee, Nikolas h 14              
     3) Hernandez, Richard H 13         4) Kim, William m 13              
       29.16  1:01.67  1:30.35  2:03.21  2:32.34  3:06.06  3:33.26  4:03.84
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           4:09.81    4:04.99 'SJO   
     1) Badescu, Stephan A 14           2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Murphy, Jack P 14               4) Chiu, Matthew J 14             
       29.16  1:00.60  1:29.27  2:01.11  2:30.03  3:02.89  3:31.93  4:04.99
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club  'B'                        4:13.22    4:05.67 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Abraham M 13               2) Ross, Nicholas J 14            
     3) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             4) Correa, Julian F 13            
       28.16    59.00  1:28.92  2:02.88  2:31.14  3:04.26  3:33.51  4:05.67
 11 Blast Sharks  'B'                                 4:12.30    4:05.89 'SJO   
     1) Ho, Kaden K 14                  2) Maples, Will P 14              
     3) Shindich, Sam A 13              4) Kan, William 14                
       29.68  1:03.90  1:33.27  2:05.02  2:34.72  3:06.85  3:35.55  4:05.89
 12 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:12.98    4:07.61 'SJO   
     1) Joson, Joshua R 14              2) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13      
     3) Moore, Marcus G 13              4) Jue, Colin D 13                
       30.10  1:01.41  1:31.41  2:03.78  2:34.34  3:07.28  3:36.00  4:07.61
 13 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      4:16.10    4:08.26 'SJO   
     1) Costello, Cooper A 13           2) Carrillo, Nikko 13             
     3) Depew, Jaran K 13               4) Steelman, Asher V 14           
       30.45  1:03.43  1:33.07  2:06.12  2:35.29  3:06.72  3:36.03  4:08.26
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           4:11.94    4:08.41 'SJO   
     1) Yap, Aidan H 14                 2) Bryden, Lennon J 14            
     3) Ribaya, Max A 14                4) Grases, Santiago 14            
       29.71  1:02.39  1:31.63  2:04.74  2:35.41  3:08.57  3:37.43  4:08.41
 15 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:17.99    4:09.44 'SJO   
     1) Larrick, Zach J 13              2) Rui, Dennis 13                 
     3) Johnson, Alex R 13              4) Chang, Ethan M 14              
       27.83    58.26  1:28.29  2:02.64  2:34.10  3:08.95  3:37.51  4:09.44
 16 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        4:11.04    4:10.24 'SJO   
     1) Adams, Dylan A 14               2) Aguirre, Ryan A 14             
     3) Lopez, Elias 14                 4) Valdez, Christopher 13         
       29.49  1:01.47  1:30.79  2:02.09  2:31.96  3:04.95  3:35.50  4:10.24
 17 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                4:08.55    4:10.40 'SJO   
     1) Chu, Nathan 14                  2) George, Akash S 13             
     3) Xiao, Jeffrey T 13              4) Hsu, Brian 13                  
       29.16  1:01.62  1:30.81  2:02.71  2:34.32  3:10.37  3:38.28  4:10.40
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'E'                           4:19.78    4:12.23 'SJO   
     1) Choe, Andrew K 14               2) Jeffries, Ean C 14             
     3) St Clair, Jake A 13             4) Cahill, Max M 14               
       30.44  1:04.27  1:33.82  2:05.95  2:36.01  3:09.60  3:38.41  4:12.23
 19 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    4:15.84    4:13.06 'SJO   
     1) Barajas, Mykel 14               2) Angeles, Joshua Z 14           
     3) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14          4) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
       30.17  1:02.42  1:33.40  2:07.77  2:37.72  3:13.30  3:41.60  4:13.06
 20 Swim Torrance  'A'                                4:27.45    4:14.52 'SJO   
     1) Song, Ryan 13                   2) Yousefi, Alex E 13             
     3) Ciuffoli, Davide G 13           4) Hwang, Bryan 14                
       30.35  1:03.68  1:34.52  2:09.23  2:40.05           3:42.61  4:14.52
 21 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'B'                     4:19.50    4:16.97 'SJO   
     1) Wong, Andrew M 14               2) Truong, Adam K 13              
     3) Tsang, Timothy 14               4) Yang, Isaac R 14               
       29.52  1:02.01  1:32.16  2:04.81  2:36.65  3:10.96  3:42.89  4:16.97
 22 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   4:18.65    4:17.42 'SJO   
     1) Cadaval, Jacob A 13             2) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14      
     3) Efseaff, Andrew J 14            4) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14   
       31.87  1:07.42  1:35.27  2:05.58  2:37.10  3:13.11  4:17.42         
 -- Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            4:37.66   X4:17.63 'SJO   
     1) Villar, Jordan M 14             2) Thompson, Benjamin B 13        
     3) Saravasi, Chanon 13             4) Ham, Benji 13                  
       28.68  1:01.01  1:32.27  2:07.79  2:41.21  3:18.77  3:46.94  4:17.63
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:28.20  'SJO
        9:42.10  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  9:28.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        8:48.33    8:31.74 'SJO   
     1) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14        2) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
     3) Hadji, Thomas 13                4) Haskal, Manning H 14           
       30.45  1:03.67  1:37.75  2:08.49  2:39.14  3:12.78  3:47.35  4:19.47
     4:48.53  5:21.51  5:55.35  6:28.67  6:56.91  7:28.07  7:59.83  8:31.74
  2 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                8:40.35    8:33.18 'SJO   
     1) Ren, Kevin S 14                 2) Chuang, Colin P 14             
     3) Xie, Brady H 13                 4) Yeh, Eric 14                   
       30.38  1:03.29  1:36.74  2:11.68  2:38.83  3:10.84  3:43.55  4:15.49
     4:44.56  5:17.42  5:51.67  6:25.54  6:54.44  7:26.57  8:00.41  8:33.18
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       8:53.51    8:33.91 'SJO   
     1) Yoon, Brandon Y 14              2) Jones, Nicholas B 13           
     3) Leung, Joshua M 14              4) Jones, Joshua A 14             
       29.10  1:00.65  1:32.82  2:03.62  2:33.34  3:06.26  3:39.97  4:12.09
     4:41.49  5:15.07  5:50.27  6:24.69  6:53.85  7:26.37  8:00.13  8:33.91
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 8:47.09    8:41.05 'SJO   
     1) Han, Joshua R 14                2) Oh, James 14                   
     3) Kim, Andrew Husky S 14          4) Lee, Elvin 14                  
       30.16  1:03.60  1:37.66  2:10.50  2:41.02  3:14.74  3:48.89  4:23.59
     4:53.94  5:26.93  6:01.07  6:34.40  7:03.13  7:34.58  8:08.08  8:41.05
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           9:14.02    8:51.40 'SJO   
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             2) Murphy, Jack P 14              
     3) Jeffries, Ean C 14              4) Liu, Jonathan 14               
       30.81  1:04.31  1:38.61  2:12.22  2:42.03  3:16.36  3:51.39  4:25.70
     4:55.66  5:28.99  6:03.83  6:37.94  7:07.37  7:41.32  8:16.58  8:51.40
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           8:44.10    8:58.67 'SJO   
     1) Rho, Sean S 14                  2) Grases, Santiago 14            
     3) Park, Brian J 14                4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       30.45  1:03.98  1:38.83  2:13.73  2:44.19  3:18.89  3:55.06  4:28.70
     4:59.38  5:34.94  6:11.68  6:46.51  7:16.20  7:49.58  8:24.57  8:58.67
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           9:01.67    9:02.51 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Nathan 13                  2) Liu, Kevin 13                  
     3) Reyna, Massimo I 14             4) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
       31.15  1:05.91  1:40.40  2:15.83  2:47.37  3:23.29  3:59.91  4:34.55
     5:04.11  5:38.02  6:12.94  6:47.99  7:18.07  7:52.11  8:27.59  9:02.51
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     8:59.56    9:06.46 'SJO   
     1) Wong, Andrew M 14               2) Mak, Darren 14                 
     3) Lee, Ryan 14                    4) Song, Freddy K 14              
       31.43  1:06.59  1:43.07  2:17.95  2:46.60  3:20.73  3:56.10  4:31.11
     5:01.23  5:36.69  6:12.72  6:46.07  7:18.56  7:54.99  8:32.56  9:06.46
  9 Team Century Swim  'A'                            9:04.52    9:06.62 'SJO   
     1) Kim, William m 13               2) Hernandez, Richard H 13        
     3) Lee, Nikolas h 14               4) Shin, Jerald T 14              
       29.51  1:00.64  1:33.02  2:03.82  2:34.47  3:08.69  3:46.21  4:23.81
     4:55.09  5:30.31  6:07.47  6:43.00  7:17.10  7:55.54  8:33.99  9:06.62
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        9:12.21    9:15.19 'SJO   
     1) Enthoven, Mason A 14            2) Lacaste, Ryan G 14             
     3) Coats, Natas M 13               4) Clowdus, Ethan M 14            
       30.82  1:03.74  1:37.35  2:10.24  2:39.29  3:12.02  3:47.25  4:21.95
     4:55.05  5:30.11  6:08.32  6:46.34  7:19.94  7:57.97  8:37.40  9:15.19
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           9:21.92    9:17.17 'SJO   
     1) Yap, Aidan H 14                 2) Varkey, Joshua 14              
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) Chiu, Matthew J 14             
       32.33  1:08.07  1:43.90  2:18.94  2:50.22  3:26.08  4:03.81  4:38.05
     5:10.08  5:45.69  6:22.59  6:57.54  7:29.70  8:05.86  8:42.13  9:17.17
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   9:21.53    9:24.29 'SJO   
     1) Efseaff, Andrew J 14            2) Cadaval, Jacob A 13            
     3) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14    4) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14      
       32.61  1:10.18  1:47.90  2:24.64  2:57.70  3:36.00  4:15.16  4:53.18
              6:01.00           7:14.60  7:44.98  8:17.42  8:51.88  9:24.29
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club  'B'                        9:15.99    9:25.81 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Abraham M 13               2) Ross, Nicholas J 14            
     3) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             4) Correa, Julian F 13            
       31.21  1:06.16  1:41.75  2:17.20  2:51.02  3:30.42  4:11.04  4:50.56
     5:21.07  5:56.88  6:34.05  7:10.14  7:41.61  8:16.30  8:52.22  9:25.81
 14 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                9:18.75    9:36.42 SOFT   
     1) Xiao, Jeffrey T 13              2) George, Akash S 13             
     3) Chu, Nathan 14                  4) Hsu, Brian 13                  
       32.95  1:10.61  1:50.15  2:28.61  3:01.39  3:37.71  4:17.62  4:53.22
     5:25.70  6:00.26  6:37.85  7:13.93  7:45.69  8:21.90  8:59.22  9:36.42
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics  'E'                           9:41.94   X9:28.94 SOFT   
     1) Ribaya, Max A 14                2) Choe, Andrew K 14              
     3) St Clair, Jake A 13             4) Cahill, Max M 14               
       32.02  1:08.75  1:47.37  2:22.78  2:56.15  3:32.64  4:11.28  4:47.32
     5:20.03  5:57.17  6:34.55  7:12.38  7:43.18  8:17.37  8:52.81  9:28.94
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  'SJO
        5:09.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:15.07    1:56.60 'SJO   
     1) Yeh, Eric 14                    2) Ren, Kevin S 14                
     3) Chuang, Colin P 14              4) Xie, Brady H 13                
       30.21  1:02.81  1:30.64  1:56.60                                    
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        4:26.03    1:57.82 'SJO   
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham M 13              
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14        4) Haskal, Manning H 14           
       30.31  1:03.11  1:31.27  1:57.82                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:21.04    1:59.58 'SJO   
     1) Liu, Jonathan 14                2) Park, Brian J 14               
     3) Ribaya, Max A 14                4) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
       30.61  1:03.59  1:32.85  1:59.58                                    
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:27.90    2:01.70 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Elvin 14                   2) Ho, Kaden K 14                 
     3) Han, Joshua R 14                4) Oh, James 14                   
       30.84  1:06.69  1:35.39  2:01.70                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:31.70    2:03.06 'SJO   
     1) Cahill, Max M 14                2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Rho, Sean S 14                  4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       31.61  1:06.63  1:35.83  2:03.06                                    
  6 Team Century Swim  'A'                            4:29.50    2:03.48 'SJO   
     1) Kim, William m 13               2) Shin, Jerald T 14              
     3) Hernandez, Richard H 13         4) Lee, Nikolas h 14              
       29.02  1:04.99  1:35.23  2:03.48                                    
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       4:44.23    2:04.26 'SJO   
     1) Jones, Nicholas B 13            2) Sorich, Max V 13               
     3) Leung, Joshua M 14              4) Yoon, Brandon Y 14             
       33.82  1:10.68  1:38.33  2:04.26                                    
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:41.96    2:04.94 'SJO   
     1) Mak, Darren 14                  2) Luong, Patrick S 14            
     3) Wong, Andrew M 14               4) Lee, Ryan 14                   
       31.57  1:07.56  1:38.42  2:04.94                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           4:42.03    2:05.76 'SJO   
     1) Yap, Aidan H 14                 2) St Clair, Jake A 13            
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       31.53  1:08.20  1:38.32  2:05.76                                    
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        4:45.52    2:07.05 'SJO   
     1) Lacaste, Ryan G 14              2) Aguirre, Ryan A 14             
     3) Enthoven, Mason A 14            4) Lopez, Elias 14                
       31.60  1:08.87  1:39.06  2:07.05                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'E'                           4:43.66    2:07.60 'SJO   
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             2) Jeffries, Ean C 14             
     3) Reyna, Massimo I 14             4) Choe, Andrew K 14              
       32.82  1:09.71  1:38.98  2:07.60                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:42.17    2:07.70 'SJO   
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       2) Moore, Marcus G 13             
     3) Joson, Joshua R 14              4) Jue, Colin D 13                
       34.38  1:11.31  1:40.16  2:07.70                                    
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club  'B'                        4:44.75    2:08.58 'SJO   
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             2) Correa, Julian F 13            
     3) Ross, Nicholas J 14             4) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
       33.60  1:10.30  1:41.47  2:08.58                                    
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    4:48.08    2:08.76 'SJO   
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14          2) Barajas, Mykel 14              
     3) Angeles, Joshua Z 14            4) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
       32.78  1:11.92  1:42.00  2:08.76                                    
 15 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            5:06.25    2:09.85 'SJO   
     1) Thompson, Benjamin B 13         2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Ham, Benji 13                   4) Villar, Jordan M 14            
       36.48  1:13.84  1:43.20  2:09.85                                    
 16 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                4:43.96    2:09.96 'SJO   
     1) George, Akash S 13              2) Xiao, Jeffrey T 13             
     3) Chu, Nathan 14                  4) Hsu, Brian 13                  
       31.95  1:11.98  1:43.34  2:09.96                                    
 17 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      4:49.68    2:10.18 'SJO   
     1) Carrillo, Nikko 13              2) Depew, Jaran K 13              
     3) Steelman, Asher V 14            4) Costello, Cooper A 13          
       31.87  1:10.28  1:40.77  2:10.18                                    
 18 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:54.36    2:11.29 'SJO   
     1) Rui, Dennis 13                  2) Larrick, Zach J 13             
     3) Johnson, Alex R 13              4) Chang, Ethan M 14              
       34.81  1:10.56  1:43.13  2:11.29                                    
 19 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   4:26.19    2:12.40 'SJO   
     1) Cadaval, Jacob A 13             2) Kim, Lucas A 13                
     3) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14    4) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14      
       38.25  1:13.85  1:45.88  2:12.40                                    
 20 Swim Torrance  'A'                                4:19.50    2:13.29 'SJO   
     1) Hwang, Bryan 14                 2) Ciuffoli, Davide G 13          
     3) Yousefi, Alex E 13              4) Song, Ryan 13                  
       32.74  1:12.88  1:44.55  2:13.29                                    
 21 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'B'                     4:56.42    2:14.32 'SJO   
     1) Truong, Adam K 13               2) Yang, Isaac R 14               
     3) Tsang, Timothy 14               4) Song, Freddy K 14              
       34.37  1:13.58  1:46.27  2:14.32                                    
 22 Santa Maria Swim Club  'B'                        4:57.36    2:24.81 'SJO   
     1) Santos, Antonio K 13            2) Diaz, James G 14               
     3) Valdez, Christopher 13          4) Coats, Natas M 13              
       39.57  1:18.46  1:54.44  2:24.81                                    
 -- Blast Sharks  'B'                                 4:43.19         DQ        
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 13           2) Kan, William 14                
     3) Shindich, Sam A 13              4) Kim, Andrew Husky S 14         
       34.88  1:08.13  1:38.79       DQ                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           4:36.94         DQ        
     1) Murphy, Jack P 14               2) Grases, Santiago 14            
     3) Chiu, Matthew J 14              4) Varkey, Joshua 14              
       33.00  1:09.39  1:40.67       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  'SJO
        5:09.60  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:15.07    4:15.20 'SJO   
     1) Yeh, Eric 14                    2) Ren, Kevin S 14                
     3) Chuang, Colin P 14              4) Xie, Brady H 13                
       32.56  1:05.90  1:38.77  2:15.87  2:44.59  3:17.90  3:45.67  4:15.20
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club  'A'                        4:26.03    4:18.95 'SJO   
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham M 13              
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14        4) Haskal, Manning H 14           
       31.56  1:05.01  1:38.53  2:16.24  2:46.23  3:21.36  3:48.81  4:18.95
  3 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:27.90    4:23.49 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Elvin 14                   2) Kan, William 14                
     3) Han, Joshua R 14                4) Oh, James 14                   
       32.57  1:05.26  1:40.91  2:19.76  2:49.80  3:24.34  4:23.49         
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:21.04    4:25.66 'SJO   
     1) Liu, Jonathan 14                2) Park, Brian J 14               
     3) Ribaya, Max A 14                4) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
       32.69  1:06.63  1:40.99  2:20.55  2:51.86  3:26.32  3:54.45  4:25.66
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club  'B'                        4:51.96    4:31.77 'SJO   
     1) Lacaste, Ryan G 14              2) Aguirre, Ryan A 14             
     3) Enthoven, Mason A 14            4) Lopez, Elias 14                
       32.37  1:06.78  1:44.07  2:24.68  2:55.09  3:29.92  3:59.23  4:31.77
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:31.70    4:35.02 'SJO   
     1) Cahill, Max M 14                2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Rho, Sean S 14                  4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       33.52  1:08.45  1:44.80  2:28.34  2:59.58  3:34.31  4:03.48  4:35.02
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       4:44.23    4:37.07 'SJO   
     1) Jones, Nicholas B 13            2) Sorich, Max V 13               
     3) Leung, Joshua M 14              4) Yoon, Brandon Y 14             
       37.07  1:15.92  1:53.44  2:36.77  3:06.39  3:41.01  4:08.26  4:37.07
  8 Team Century Swim  'A'                            4:29.50    4:37.29 'SJO   
     1) Kim, William m 13               2) Shin, Jerald T 14              
     3) Hernandez, Richard H 13         4) Lee, Nikolas h 14              
       30.58  1:01.50  1:39.33  2:21.55  2:54.09  3:33.35  4:03.75  4:37.29
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'D'                           4:42.03    4:37.46 'SJO   
     1) Yap, Aidan H 14                 2) St Clair, Jake A 13            
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       32.95  1:08.91  1:45.77  2:28.73  3:00.64  3:37.57  4:06.19  4:37.46
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'E'                           4:43.66    4:38.51 'SJO   
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 14             2) Jeffries, Ean C 14             
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             4) Choe, Andrew K 14              
       34.23  1:09.75  1:46.58  2:28.38  2:58.99  3:35.18  4:38.51         
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:41.96    4:40.28 'SJO   
     1) Mak, Darren 14                  2) Luong, Patrick S 14            
     3) Wong, Andrew M 14               4) Lee, Ryan 14                   
       34.03  1:08.94  1:46.22  2:27.67  3:00.45  3:39.04  4:07.84  4:40.28
 12 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:42.17    4:41.62 'SJO   
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       2) Moore, Marcus G 13             
     3) Joson, Joshua R 14              4) Jue, Colin D 13                
       36.30  1:14.04  1:51.87  2:35.22  3:05.71  3:41.00  4:10.34  4:41.62
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'C'                           4:36.94    4:43.55 'SJO   
     1) Murphy, Jack P 14               2) Grases, Santiago 14            
     3) Chiu, Matthew J 14              4) Varkey, Joshua 14              
       34.02  1:10.08  1:49.14  2:31.05  3:04.07  3:42.22  4:12.28  4:43.55
 14 Santa Barbara Swim Club  'A'                      4:49.68    4:43.89 'SJO   
     1) Carrillo, Nikko 13              2) Steelman, Asher V 14           
     3) Costello, Cooper A 13           4) Depew, Jaran K 13              
       33.25  1:08.45  1:48.14  2:33.78  3:04.97  3:40.78  4:11.39  4:43.89
 15 Blast Sharks  'B'                                 4:43.19    4:44.66 'SJO   
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 13           2) Kim, Ryan J 13                 
     3) Kim, Andrew Husky S 14          4) Maples, Will P 14              
       36.85  1:15.45           2:34.17           3:43.06  4:12.55  4:44.66
 16 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team  'A'                    4:48.08    4:45.81 'SJO   
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14          2) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
     3) Angeles, Joshua Z 14            4) Barajas, Mykel 14              
       35.70  1:12.51  1:49.28  2:31.95  3:04.82  3:43.85  4:12.26  4:45.81
 17 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                4:43.96    4:48.62 'SJO   
     1) George, Akash S 13              2) Xiao, Jeffrey T 13             
     3) Chu, Nathan 14                  4) Hsu, Brian 13                  
       36.12  1:13.98  1:54.32  2:38.18  3:10.89  3:48.52  4:17.04  4:48.62
 18 Rattler Swim Club  'A'                            5:06.25    4:50.88 'SJO   
     1) Thompson, Benjamin B 13         2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Ham, Benji 13                   4) Villar, Jordan M 14            
       39.57  1:21.76  2:00.20  2:43.90  3:14.82  3:49.88  4:18.22  4:50.88
 19 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   5:01.38    4:51.76 'SJO   
     1) Efseaff, Andrew J 14            2) Kim, Lucas A 13                
     3) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14    4) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14      
       39.29  1:21.31  1:58.82  2:41.22  3:14.94  3:53.52  4:21.54  4:51.76
 20 Blast Sharks  'C'                                 4:59.61    4:53.06 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Josh S 14                  2) Ho, Kaden K 14                 
     3) Shindich, Sam A 13              4) Daou, Kyle L 13                
       36.83  1:16.31  1:54.26  2:37.81  3:10.13  3:47.43  4:18.60  4:53.06
 21 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:54.36    4:57.89 'SJO   
     1) Larrick, Zach J 13              2) Johnson, Alex R 13             
     3) Chang, Ethan M 14               4) Rui, Dennis 13                 
       31.69  1:05.43  1:47.62  2:36.01  3:10.06  3:51.71  4:22.93  4:57.89
 22 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'B'                     4:56.42    5:01.83 'SJO   
     1) Truong, Adam K 13               2) Yang, Isaac R 14               
     3) Tsang, Timothy 14               4) Song, Freddy K 14              
       35.79  1:14.46  1:54.78  2:40.44  3:16.17  3:59.69  4:29.59  5:01.83
 23 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        4:59.71    5:17.68        
     1) Santos, Antonio K 13            2) Diaz, James G 14               
     3) Valdez, Christopher 13          4) Coats, Natas M 13              
       40.78  1:22.75  2:02.28  2:46.72  3:23.38  4:07.84  4:41.40  5:17.68
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club  'B'                        4:44.75         DQ        
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 14             2) Correa, Julian F 13            
     3) Ross, Nicholas J 14             4) Lamprianidis, Ody 14           
       35.18  1:12.69  1:49.85  2:32.69  3:05.66  3:43.70  4:12.70       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                   25.35      25.63 'SJO   
  2 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                   26.04      25.75 'SJO   
  3 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                   26.38      25.80 'SJO   
  4 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                   25.89      25.86 'SJO   
  5 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                   26.04      25.89 'SJO   
  6 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                   26.07      26.13 'SJO   
  7 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA                   26.40      26.35 'SJO   
  8 Xu, Julian                17 BREA                   26.49      26.54 'SJO   
B - Final
  9 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                   26.84      26.27 'SJO   
 10 Sun, James                16 BREA                   26.99      26.76        
 11 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                    26.53      27.05        
 12 Adams, Nathaniel L        17 SMSC                   26.68      27.51        
 13 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                   26.52      27.72        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                   25.70      25.35 q'SJO  
  2 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                   25.87      25.89 q'SJO  
  3 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                   25.82      26.04 q'SJO  
  3 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                   26.51      26.04 q'SJO  
  5 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                   26.16      26.07 q'SJO  
  6 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                   26.10      26.38 q'SJO  
  7 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA                   26.32      26.40 q'SJO  
  8 Xu, Julian                17 BREA                   26.11      26.49 q'SJO  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                   25.93      26.52 q'SJO  
 10 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                    26.41      26.53 q'SJO  
 11 Adams, Nathaniel L        17 SMSC                   25.96      26.68 q      
 12 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                   26.41      26.84 q      
 13 Sun, James                16 BREA                   26.38      26.99 q      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  58.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                   54.88      55.12 'SJO   
       26.90    55.12                                                      
  2 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN                   55.92      55.51 'SJO   
       27.05    55.51                                                      
  3 Honng, Brian W            16 BREA                   55.94      55.93 'SJO   
       26.96    55.93                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                   56.62      56.48 'SJO   
       27.35    56.48                                                      
  5 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                   56.62      56.49 'SJO   
       27.11    56.49                                                      
  6 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                   56.42      56.55 'SJO   
       27.01    56.55                                                      
  7 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                   56.16      56.69 'SJO   
       27.47    56.69                                                      
  8 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC                   56.49      57.11 'SJO   
       27.55    57.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                   56.99      56.35 'SJO   
       27.14    56.35                                                      
 10 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                   56.68      56.97 'SJO   
       26.70    56.97                                                      
 11 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                   57.66      57.18 'SJO   
       26.86    57.18                                                      
 12 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                    57.46      57.65 'SJO   
       27.63    57.65                                                      
 13 Sato, Yuma                18 ZAP                    57.60      57.94 'SJO   
       28.26    57.94                                                      
 14 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                    58.07      58.09 'SJO   
       27.71    58.09                                                      
 15 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                   57.33      58.21        
       28.21    58.21                                                      
 16 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP                    57.66      58.26        
       28.32    58.26                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  58.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                   54.43      54.88 q'SJO  
       26.68    54.88                                                      
  2 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN                   54.78      55.92 q'SJO  
       26.88    55.92                                                      
  3 Honng, Brian W            16 BREA                   55.21      55.94 q'SJO  
       26.72    55.94                                                      
  4 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                   56.11      56.16 q'SJO  
       26.96    56.16                                                      
  5 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                   57.39      56.42 q'SJO  
       27.14    56.42                                                      
  6 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC                   56.79      56.49 q'SJO  
       27.23    56.49                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                   56.24      56.62 q'SJO  
       27.46    56.62                                                      
  7 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                   57.54      56.62 q'SJO  
       27.21    56.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                   56.23      56.68 q'SJO  
       27.00    56.68                                                      
 10 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                   58.05      56.99 q'SJO  
       27.61    56.99                                                      
 11 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                   57.65      57.33 q'SJO  
       28.04    57.33                                                      
 12 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                    57.28      57.46 q'SJO  
       27.53    57.46                                                      
 13 Sato, Yuma                18 ZAP                    56.91      57.60 q'SJO  
       27.44    57.60                                                      
 14 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                   57.30      57.66 q'SJO  
       27.45    57.66                                                      
 14 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP                    56.37      57.66 q'SJO  
       27.50    57.66                                                      
 16 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                    57.20      58.07 q'SJO  
       27.93    58.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                     57.71      58.18 'SJO   
       28.11    58.18                                                      
 18 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                   56.69      58.58        
       27.98    58.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD                   57.72      58.85        
       27.99    58.85                                                      
 20 Feldman, Wyatt            18 WAVE                   56.71      58.88        
       28.21    58.88                                                      
 21 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK                   56.44      59.17        
       27.62    59.17                                                      
 22 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA                   57.48      59.67        
       28.16    59.67                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS                  2:00.11    1:58.61 'SJO   
       28.01    57.99  1:28.65  1:58.61                                    
  2 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 2:00.79    2:00.95 'SJO   
       28.45    59.24  1:29.81  2:00.95                                    
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 2:02.60    2:00.97 'SJO   
       29.32  1:00.06  1:30.91  2:00.97                                    
  4 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 2:00.81    2:01.03 'SJO   
       28.17    58.85  1:29.76  2:01.03                                    
  5 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                 2:00.92    2:01.68 'SJO   
       28.00    58.04  1:29.72  2:01.68                                    
  6 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 2:02.12    2:01.83 'SJO   
       29.06    59.93  1:31.27  2:01.83                                    
  7 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                 2:03.44    2:02.24 'SJO   
       28.78    59.90  1:31.81  2:02.24                                    
  8 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 2:03.53    2:04.45 'SJO   
       28.71    59.34  1:31.79  2:04.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                 2:04.50    2:02.43 'SJO   
       28.46    59.26  1:31.16  2:02.43                                    
 10 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN                 2:04.07    2:02.66 'SJO   
       28.13    58.64  1:30.64  2:02.66                                    
 11 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 2:04.80    2:04.04 'SJO   
       29.28  1:00.26  1:32.84  2:04.04                                    
 12 Yan, Edward               17 EAST                 2:06.76    2:06.18 'SJO   
       30.16  1:01.87  1:34.47  2:06.18                                    
 13 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA                 2:07.69    2:06.63 'SJO   
       29.81  1:02.09  1:34.73  2:06.63                                    
 14 Adams, Nathaniel L        17 SMSC                 2:07.85    2:06.86 'SJO   
       29.81  1:02.13  1:35.31  2:06.86                                    
 15 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC                 2:07.01    2:07.22 'SJO   
       29.27  1:01.52  1:34.80  2:07.22                                    
 16 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 2:06.70    2:08.42        
       30.06  1:02.39  1:35.77  2:08.42                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS                  1:58.16    2:00.11 q'SJO  
       28.30    58.78  1:29.67  2:00.11                                    
  2 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 2:04.26    2:00.79 q'SJO  
       29.11    59.69  1:30.44  2:00.79                                    
  3 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 2:01.27    2:00.81 q'SJO  
       28.13    58.92  1:30.11  2:00.81                                    
  4 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                 2:01.22    2:00.92 q'SJO  
       28.05    57.92  1:28.95  2:00.92                                    
  5 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 2:03.23    2:02.12 q'SJO  
       29.16  1:00.03  1:31.73  2:02.12                                    
  6 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 2:02.81    2:02.60 q'SJO  
       28.44    58.88  1:30.51  2:02.60                                    
  7 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                 2:03.35    2:03.44 q'SJO  
       28.06    58.67  1:31.01  2:03.44                                    
  8 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 2:07.04    2:03.53 q'SJO  
       28.77    59.52  1:31.46  2:03.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN                 2:01.21    2:04.07 q'SJO  
       28.12    58.94  1:30.81  2:04.07                                    
 10 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                 2:08.10    2:04.50 q'SJO  
       29.29  1:00.56  1:32.59  2:04.50                                    
 11 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 2:03.37    2:04.80 q'SJO  
       29.51  1:01.56  1:33.63  2:04.80                                    
 12 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 2:05.07    2:06.35 q'SJO  
       29.07  1:00.89  1:33.80  2:06.35                                    
 13 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 2:06.21    2:06.70 q'SJO  
       30.01  1:01.38  1:34.21  2:06.70                                    
 14 Yan, Edward               17 EAST                 2:03.16    2:06.76 q'SJO  
       30.32  1:02.29  1:34.56  2:06.76                                    
 15 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC                 2:06.79    2:07.01 q'SJO  
       28.92  1:00.20  1:33.25  2:07.01                                    
 16 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA                 2:06.74    2:07.69 q'SJO  
       29.11  1:01.04  1:34.38  2:07.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Nathaniel L        17 SMSC                 2:01.71    2:07.85 'SJO   
       29.00  1:01.63  1:34.88  2:07.85                                    
 18 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN                 2:04.70    2:08.68        
       29.62  1:02.24  1:36.02  2:08.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   2:05.60    2:08.75        
       29.10  1:00.57  1:34.16  2:08.75                                    
 20 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA                 2:06.35    2:10.21        
       29.22  1:02.06  1:36.11  2:10.21                                    
 21 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 2:02.97    2:10.27        
       29.14  1:01.25  1:35.69  2:10.27                                    
 22 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                  2:07.32    2:10.31        
       29.15  1:00.47  1:34.69  2:10.31                                    
 23 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                 2:04.32    2:10.33        
       28.96  1:00.62  1:35.11  2:10.33                                    
 24 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 2:05.20    2:10.98        
       29.94  1:02.27  1:36.01  2:10.98                                    
 25 Allen, Jake R             18 SMSC                 2:04.46    2:12.63        
       31.11  1:05.21  1:39.11  2:12.63                                    
 26 Ditlof, Johnny P          18 BUEN                 2:06.76    2:12.84        
       30.50  1:03.81  1:38.41  2:12.84                                    
 27 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                 2:07.03    2:14.82        
       30.44  1:04.22  1:39.67  2:14.82                                    
 28 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK                 2:08.08    2:15.33        
       30.94  1:04.33  1:41.56  2:15.33                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS                  4:11.04    4:09.37 'SJO   
       28.55    59.35  1:31.00  2:02.77  2:34.52  3:06.43  3:38.14  4:09.37
  2 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 4:18.74    4:11.88 'SJO   
       28.83  1:00.00  1:31.52  2:03.83  2:35.85  3:08.14  3:40.08  4:11.88
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 4:22.04    4:17.11 'SJO   
       30.08  1:01.96  1:34.81  2:07.93  2:41.26  3:13.85  3:46.31  4:17.11
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 4:17.95    4:17.24 'SJO   
       29.57  1:01.33  1:33.90  2:06.85  2:39.68  3:13.07  3:45.91  4:17.24
  5 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 4:21.19    4:18.27 'SJO   
       29.82  1:01.68  1:34.55  2:07.62  2:40.83  3:14.55  3:47.54  4:18.27
  6 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 4:18.92    4:18.46 'SJO   
       29.63  1:01.55  1:34.60  2:07.42  2:40.38  3:13.67  3:46.66  4:18.46
  7 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                 4:26.43    4:26.39 'SJO   
       29.71  1:01.82  1:35.91  2:10.02  2:44.39  3:18.51  3:52.78  4:26.39
  8 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 4:26.80    4:27.83 'SJO   
       29.97  1:02.53  1:36.36  2:10.38  2:45.67  3:20.00  3:55.04  4:27.83
B - Final
  9 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA                 4:27.95    4:27.43 'SJO   
       30.82  1:04.63  1:39.21  2:13.82  2:47.53  3:21.69  3:55.20  4:27.43
 10 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 4:32.96    4:29.21 'SJO   
       30.77  1:04.18  1:38.32  2:12.47  2:47.18  3:21.57  3:56.18  4:29.21
 11 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   4:35.33    4:29.86 'SJO   
       30.39  1:03.23  1:36.96  2:11.10  2:45.60  3:20.43  3:55.20  4:29.86
 12 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN                 4:32.32    4:30.82 'SJO   
       31.07  1:05.13  1:39.82  2:14.36  2:48.81  3:23.66  3:58.11  4:30.82
 13 Allen, Jake R             18 SMSC                 4:32.70    4:33.53        
       31.66  1:06.51  1:42.02  2:18.12  2:52.43  3:26.48  4:00.66  4:33.53
 14 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 4:42.03    4:34.71        
       31.83  1:05.76  1:40.79  2:15.82  2:50.97  3:26.21  4:00.89  4:34.71
 15 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   4:37.88    4:39.03        
       30.83  1:05.38  1:40.85  2:16.96  2:52.94  3:29.14  4:05.63  4:39.03
 16 Friedrich, Aaron J        16 SMSC                 4:43.45    4:39.06        
       31.67  1:06.18  1:41.91  2:17.88  2:53.46  3:29.16  4:05.21  4:39.06
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:31.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:31.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS                  4:06.35    4:11.04 q'SJO  
       28.70    59.62  1:31.29  2:03.25  2:35.56  3:07.63  3:39.86  4:11.04
  2 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 4:25.51    4:17.95 q'SJO  
       30.02  1:02.95  1:36.24  2:08.74  2:40.74  3:13.76  3:46.94  4:17.95
  3 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 4:20.07    4:18.74 q'SJO  
       29.90  1:02.62  1:35.95  2:09.29  2:42.06  3:15.09  3:47.50  4:18.74
  4 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 4:21.84    4:18.92 q'SJO  
       30.17  1:02.64  1:36.03  2:09.40  2:42.35  3:15.09  3:47.98  4:18.92
  5 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 4:19.17    4:21.19 q'SJO  
       29.86  1:01.83  1:34.85  2:08.15  2:41.52  3:14.86  3:48.58  4:21.19
  6 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 4:22.96    4:22.04 q'SJO  
       29.96  1:01.90  1:35.10  2:08.66  2:42.25  3:16.14  3:49.16  4:22.04
  7 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                 4:24.52    4:26.43 q'SJO  
       29.71  1:02.76  1:36.87  2:10.73  2:44.83  3:19.03  3:53.43  4:26.43
  8 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 4:21.60    4:26.80 q'SJO  
       29.93  1:03.00  1:37.13  2:11.34  2:45.33  3:19.96  3:54.44  4:26.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA                 4:24.26    4:27.95 q'SJO  
       29.64  1:02.08  1:36.19  2:10.47  2:44.96  3:19.35  3:54.33  4:27.95
 10 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN                 4:21.60    4:32.32 q      
       29.85  1:03.21  1:38.39  2:13.28  2:48.28  3:23.34  3:58.55  4:32.32
 11 Allen, Jake R             18 SMSC                 4:24.26    4:32.70 q      
       31.55  1:05.91  1:40.10  2:14.44  2:49.14  3:24.14  3:59.15  4:32.70
 12 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 4:30.88    4:32.96 q      
       32.07  1:06.43  1:41.13           2:51.24  3:25.94  3:59.91  4:32.96
 13 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   4:28.67    4:35.33 q      
       30.40  1:03.98  1:38.74  2:14.06  2:49.38  3:24.74  4:00.49  4:35.33
 14 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   4:29.87    4:37.88 q      
       30.94  1:05.61  1:41.15  2:16.83  2:52.42  3:28.20  4:04.23  4:37.88
 15 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 4:26.02    4:42.03 q      
       32.27  1:06.92  1:41.82  2:17.46  2:53.35  3:29.65  4:05.92  4:42.03
 16 Friedrich, Aaron J        16 SMSC                 4:31.11    4:43.45 q      
       32.34  1:07.46  1:42.38  2:18.90  2:54.66  3:30.81  4:07.46  4:43.45
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:42.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:42.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 8:54.55    8:44.68 'SJO   
       29.75  1:01.36  1:34.25  2:07.21  2:40.31  3:13.28  3:46.53  4:19.92
     4:53.28  5:26.43  6:00.17  6:33.49  7:06.82  7:40.09  8:13.21  8:44.68
  2 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD                 9:40.58    9:16.67 'SJO   
       32.27  1:06.67  1:42.01  2:17.31  2:52.12  3:27.66  4:02.49  4:37.64
     5:12.54  5:47.59  6:22.62  6:58.74  7:33.99  8:08.97  8:43.57  9:16.67
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 9:31.78    9:18.63 'SJO   
       32.50  1:08.20  1:43.93  2:18.72  2:54.01  3:29.05  4:04.28  4:39.53
     5:14.81  5:49.85  6:25.09  7:00.03  7:35.40  8:10.02  8:45.11  9:18.63
  4 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 9:32.25    9:22.78 'SJO   
       31.13  1:05.22  1:39.83  2:14.47  2:49.46  3:24.72  4:00.16  4:35.59
     5:11.32  5:47.21  6:22.92  6:58.70  7:34.66  8:10.15  8:46.64  9:22.78
  5 Allen, Jake R             18 SMSC                 9:04.02    9:25.08 'SJO   
       32.08  1:07.32  1:42.35  2:17.60           3:29.17           4:40.14
              5:51.34           7:03.11  7:38.66  8:15.04  8:50.49  9:25.08
  6 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK                 9:38.56    9:25.76 'SJO   
       31.74  1:05.60  1:40.47  2:15.76  2:51.51  3:27.35  4:03.18  4:39.13
     5:15.49  5:51.77  6:28.49  7:04.85  7:41.34  8:17.89  8:53.38  9:25.76
  7 Ali, Sekander N           15 WAVE                 9:41.94    9:26.17 'SJO   
       31.39  1:05.80  1:41.92  2:18.32  2:48.45  3:30.95  4:06.89  4:43.19
     5:19.35  5:55.62  6:31.49  7:07.29  7:42.63  8:17.67  8:52.42  9:26.17
  8 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD                 9:36.27    9:26.83 'SJO   
       32.09  1:06.72  1:42.75  2:17.93  2:53.84  3:29.08  4:04.49  4:39.58
     5:15.29  5:50.70  6:26.51  7:02.47  7:38.75  8:15.98  8:51.68  9:26.83
  9 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   9:24.96    9:30.24 'SJO   
       30.99  1:04.34  1:39.75  2:14.57  2:50.05  3:25.38  4:01.51  4:37.75
     5:14.72  5:50.85  6:27.92  7:04.97  7:41.90  8:18.02  8:54.95  9:30.24
 10 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 9:41.00    9:30.78 'SJO   
       32.24  1:07.34  1:42.63  2:17.58  2:52.95  3:28.37  4:04.11  4:39.84
     5:15.47  5:51.24  6:27.88  7:04.32  7:41.37  8:18.26  8:55.23  9:30.78
 11 Park, Andrew Y            15 SMSC                 9:39.94    9:30.83 'SJO   
       32.75  1:08.02  1:43.77  2:18.88  2:54.58  3:30.25  4:06.49  4:42.66
     5:19.39  5:55.00  6:31.53  7:07.75  7:44.49  8:20.43  8:56.61  9:30.83
 12 Friedrich, Aaron J        16 SMSC                 9:13.11    9:32.09 'SJO   
       32.16  1:07.58  1:43.00  2:18.59  2:54.42  3:30.06  4:06.17  4:42.84
     5:18.45  5:55.62  6:32.37  7:09.26  7:45.64  8:22.18  8:58.31  9:32.09
 13 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 9:31.52    9:33.08 'SJO   
       33.45  1:07.90  1:43.96  2:19.41  2:55.93  3:31.08  4:07.02  4:42.55
     5:18.48  5:54.43  6:31.20  7:07.85  7:44.44  8:20.86  8:57.47  9:33.08
 14 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE                 9:30.77    9:44.73        
       30.92  1:05.05  1:40.18  2:16.04  2:52.21  3:28.88  4:05.52  4:42.61
     5:20.13  5:57.82  6:35.40  7:13.37  7:51.47  8:29.75  9:07.86  9:44.73
 15 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE                 9:31.44   10:01.04        
       31.60  1:06.38  1:42.15  2:18.63  2:56.05  3:34.05  4:12.48  4:50.96
     5:29.78  6:08.74  6:47.45  7:27.05  8:06.03  8:45.21  9:23.61 10:01.04
 16 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID                 9:42.53   10:13.27        
       32.98  1:07.83  1:44.93  2:22.29  3:01.15  3:40.09  4:19.82  4:58.56
     5:38.82  6:18.05  6:57.68  7:37.11  8:17.08  8:55.95  9:35.75 10:13.27
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:56.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:56.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                17:04.14   16:37.29 'SJO   
       30.30  1:02.77  1:36.06  2:09.76  2:43.52  3:17.21  3:50.58  4:24.38
     4:58.15  5:31.98  6:05.56  6:38.92  7:12.79  7:46.08  8:19.34  8:52.50
     9:26.08  9:59.20 10:32.55 11:05.87 11:39.19 12:12.46 12:46.04 13:19.46
    13:53.10 14:26.26 14:59.64 15:32.72 16:05.69 16:37.29                  
  2 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                18:25.35   16:58.10 'SJO   
       30.97  1:04.66  1:39.26  2:13.77  2:48.42  3:23.07  3:57.51  4:32.28
     5:06.87  5:41.28  6:10.55  6:50.55  7:25.29  7:59.91  8:34.78  9:09.19
     9:43.51 10:17.59 10:51.55 11:25.48 11:59.34 12:33.19 13:07.01 13:40.65
    14:14.28 14:47.90 15:21.42 15:54.23 16:27.31 16:58.10                  
  3 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                18:25.51   17:58.10 'SJO   
       31.93  1:07.36  1:43.00  2:18.46  2:54.70  3:30.89  4:06.88  4:43.18
     5:19.19  5:55.54  6:31.77  7:07.91  7:44.41  8:21.01  8:57.23  9:32.70
    10:08.99 10:45.28 11:21.00 11:57.24 12:33.08 13:08.77 13:44.76 14:21.13
    14:56.59 15:33.08 16:08.79 16:44.75 17:21.11 17:58.10                  
  4 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD                18:46.58   18:00.43 'SJO   
       34.26  1:10.82  1:47.85  2:24.74  3:02.00  3:38.86  4:15.94  4:52.67
     5:29.59  6:06.58  6:42.53  7:18.23  7:54.64  8:30.59  9:07.16  9:43.21
    10:20.01 10:55.99 11:32.03 12:07.34 12:43.53 13:18.80 13:54.31 14:30.00
    15:06.88 15:42.39 16:18.27 16:53.43 17:26.50 18:00.43                  
  5 Allen, Jake R             18 SMSC                17:33.86   18:00.85 'SJO   
       32.44  1:07.91  1:44.01  2:20.29  2:55.84  3:32.35  4:07.95  4:44.20
     5:20.14  5:56.98  6:32.96  7:09.74  7:46.51  8:22.71  8:59.10  9:35.38
    10:11.36 10:47.71 11:23.60 12:00.01 12:36.40 13:12.45 13:48.53 14:24.94
    15:01.25 15:37.60 16:13.61 16:49.73 17:25.83 18:00.85                  
  6 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK                18:32.20   18:12.17 'SJO   
       32.66  1:08.34  1:44.75  2:21.30  2:57.97  3:34.77  4:11.96  4:48.58
     5:25.53  6:01.82  6:37.98  7:14.24  7:50.85  8:27.38  9:04.12  9:40.22
    10:16.60 10:52.85 11:29.37 12:06.03 12:42.76 13:19.75 13:56.71 14:33.81
    15:10.87 15:47.86 16:24.64 17:01.22 17:37.80 18:12.17                  
  7 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD                18:09.19   18:19.27 'SJO   
       32.43  1:08.06  1:44.50  2:20.70  2:57.50  3:34.35  4:11.18  4:47.66
     5:23.82  5:59.95  6:35.99  7:12.06  7:47.84  8:23.78  9:00.18  9:36.99
    10:14.77 10:51.60 11:29.17 12:06.70 12:44.13          13:06.96 14:36.63
    15:15.15 15:52.93 16:30.37 17:07.43 17:43.83 18:19.27                  
  8 Friedrich, Aaron J        16 SMSC                18:43.34   18:22.14 'SJO   
       32.93  1:08.92  1:45.50  2:22.53  2:55.84  3:36.03  3:57.51  4:50.42
     5:27.89  6:05.03  6:42.17  7:19.68  7:56.19  8:32.97  9:09.94  9:46.97
    10:24.60 11:01.16 11:37.56 12:13.90 12:50.67 13:28.30 14:04.73 14:41.14
    15:18.19 15:54.90 16:31.66 17:08.44 17:45.76 18:22.14                  
  9 Park, Andrew Y            15 SMSC                18:29.50   18:25.10 'SJO   
       32.81  1:08.78  1:45.17  2:21.54  2:57.31  3:33.54  3:58.25  4:46.62
     5:22.96  6:00.17  6:36.66  7:13.30  7:50.64  8:27.84  9:04.60  9:41.25
    10:18.81 10:56.11 11:33.50 12:11.18 12:48.48 13:26.38 14:04.29 14:41.73
    15:19.91 15:56.90 16:34.37 17:12.90 17:51.03 18:25.10                  
 10 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG                18:40.59   18:30.06 'SJO   
       34.19  1:10.03  1:45.87  2:22.82  2:59.69  3:36.53  4:13.07  4:49.29
     5:21.79  6:02.30  6:38.80  7:15.18  7:51.58  8:27.89  9:04.36  9:40.88
    10:17.86 10:54.21 11:31.49 12:08.41 12:46.15 13:23.70 14:02.41 14:40.05
    15:19.11 15:58.06 16:37.19 17:15.27 17:53.67 18:30.06                  
 11 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE                18:33.69   18:32.51 'SJO   
       32.13  1:07.44  1:43.58  2:19.81  2:56.16  3:32.55  4:09.11  4:45.43
     5:22.11  5:58.64  6:35.20  7:11.69  7:48.64  8:25.58  9:03.12  9:40.21
    10:17.96 10:55.29 11:33.10 12:10.64 12:48.74 13:26.81 14:05.13 14:43.50
    15:17.91 16:00.40 16:38.81 17:16.86 17:55.33 18:32.51                  
 12 Qiu, Richard M            17 CLSS                17:44.80   18:46.06 'SJO   
       32.41  1:07.49  1:43.71  2:20.45  2:57.23  3:34.88  4:12.74  4:50.37
     5:28.21  6:06.56  6:44.40  7:22.65  8:00.78  8:38.88  9:14.22  9:55.36
    10:33.30 11:11.84 11:50.32 12:28.92 13:03.49                   15:01.85
    15:39.74 16:17.90 16:55.19 17:33.05 18:09.97 18:46.06                  
 13 Escalante, Maxx A         16 BREA                18:48.36   18:52.25 'SJO   
       34.44  1:11.69  1:48.78  2:25.67  3:03.21  3:40.81  4:18.45  4:56.00
     5:33.67  6:11.83  6:49.73  7:27.98  8:06.03  8:44.36  9:22.73 10:01.39
    10:39.18 11:17.93 11:55.82 12:33.62 13:11.53 13:49.21 14:26.91 15:05.13
    15:42.81 16:20.88 16:59.01 17:37.11 18:14.82 18:52.25                  
 14 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK                18:08.22   19:08.49        
       34.41  1:10.58  1:47.73  2:25.09  3:02.48  3:39.67  4:17.09  4:54.86
     5:32.94  6:11.16  6:49.73  7:28.60  8:07.66  8:46.46  9:25.94 10:04.93
    10:44.17 11:23.32 12:02.63 12:42.06 13:21.55 14:00.84 14:40.38 15:19.77
    15:58.43 16:36.81 17:14.98 17:53.19 18:31.55 19:08.49                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.50  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                 1:02.47    1:02.71 'SJO   
       30.10  1:02.71                                                      
  2 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 1:04.41    1:03.35 'SJO   
       31.04  1:03.35                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 1:03.04    1:03.91 'SJO   
       30.92  1:03.91                                                      
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 1:06.25    1:05.59 'SJO   
       31.26  1:05.59                                                      
  5 Xu, Julian                17 BREA                 1:06.89    1:06.38 'SJO   
       32.04  1:06.38                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 1:05.91    1:07.17 'SJO   
       31.94  1:07.17                                                      
  7 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE                 1:07.88    1:07.86 'SJO   
       32.52  1:07.86                                                      
  8 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG                 1:07.67    1:08.64        
       33.57  1:08.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 1:08.44    1:06.72 'SJO   
       32.72  1:06.72                                                      
 10 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA                 1:08.01    1:07.34 'SJO   
       33.48  1:07.34                                                      
 11 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD                 1:07.97    1:07.65 'SJO   
       33.17  1:07.65                                                      
 12 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 1:08.91    1:08.43 'SJO   
       33.62  1:08.43                                                      
 13 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP                  1:08.04    1:08.61        
       32.58  1:08.61                                                      
 14 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                 1:09.06    1:08.68        
       33.51  1:08.68                                                      
 15 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE                 1:08.40    1:09.19        
       33.93  1:09.19                                                      
 16 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN                 1:08.63    1:10.34        
       33.82  1:10.34                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.50  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                 1:03.66    1:02.47 q'SJO  
       30.01  1:02.47                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 1:03.77    1:03.04 q'SJO  
       30.88  1:03.04                                                      
  3 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 1:04.42    1:04.41 q'SJO  
       31.43  1:04.41                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 1:07.57    1:05.91 q'SJO  
       31.98  1:05.91                                                      
  5 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 1:07.20    1:06.25 q'SJO  
       32.46  1:06.25                                                      
  6 Xu, Julian                17 BREA                 1:06.72    1:06.89 q'SJO  
       32.08  1:06.89                                                      
  7 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG                 1:06.48    1:07.67 q'SJO  
       32.96  1:07.67                                                      
  8 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE                 1:07.86    1:07.88 q'SJO  
       32.75  1:07.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD                 1:06.23    1:07.97 q'SJO  
       33.40  1:07.97                                                      
 10 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA                 1:06.46    1:08.01 q'SJO  
       34.34  1:08.01                                                      
 11 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP                  1:08.22    1:08.04 q'SJO  
       32.77  1:08.04                                                      
 12 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE                 1:08.44    1:08.40 q'SJO  
 13 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 1:07.15    1:08.44 q'SJO  
       33.77  1:08.44                                                      
 14 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN                 1:05.96    1:08.63 q      
       33.03  1:08.63                                                      
 15 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 1:06.27    1:08.91 q      
       33.88  1:08.91                                                      
 16 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                 1:05.66    1:09.06 q      
       33.12  1:09.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hesse, Zachary A          18 SGSG                 1:06.97    1:09.22        
       34.20  1:09.22                                                      
 18 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK                 1:06.15    1:09.43        
       34.10  1:09.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST                 1:07.01    1:09.56        
       33.87  1:09.56                                                      
 20 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                 1:08.39    1:09.61        
       33.88  1:09.61                                                      
 21 Hale, Alex R              18 ROSE                 1:08.12    1:09.96        
       33.37  1:09.96                                                      
 22 Pecile, Max A             15 YNEZ                 1:05.07    1:09.98        
       33.94  1:09.98                                                      
 23 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA                 1:07.47    1:10.10        
       34.15  1:10.10                                                      
 24 Allen, Jake R             18 SMSC                 1:05.69    1:11.01        
       35.37  1:11.01                                                      
 25 Friedrich, Aaron J        16 SMSC                 1:08.27    1:11.85        
       35.75  1:11.85                                                      
 26 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN                 1:05.64    1:12.22        
       34.79  1:12.22                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:32.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 2:16.07    2:13.78 'SJO   
       31.78  1:05.38  1:39.57  2:13.78                                    
  2 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                  2:18.14    2:15.46 'SJO   
       31.59  1:05.44  1:40.38  2:15.46                                    
  3 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 2:20.17    2:17.97 'SJO   
       32.30  1:07.25  1:42.90  2:17.97                                    
  4 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN                 2:21.64    2:20.43 'SJO   
       32.64  1:07.11  1:43.99  2:20.43                                    
  5 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 2:24.45    2:23.45 'SJO   
       33.46  1:09.28  1:46.49  2:23.45                                    
  6 Sato, Yuma                18 ZAP                  2:23.50    2:24.04 'SJO   
       34.31  1:10.63  1:48.20  2:24.04                                    
  7 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 2:24.31    2:24.62 'SJO   
       32.78  1:09.30  1:47.02  2:24.62                                    
  8 Qiu, Richard M            17 CLSS                 2:23.56    2:25.63 'SJO   
       33.46  1:10.73  1:48.72  2:25.63                                    
B - Final
  9 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 2:27.29    2:24.37 'SJO   
       34.55  1:10.94  1:47.48  2:24.37                                    
 10 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP                  2:28.35    2:25.84 'SJO   
       34.05  1:11.09  1:48.81  2:25.84                                    
 11 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE                 2:28.67    2:27.03 'SJO   
       34.59  1:11.67  1:49.66  2:27.03                                    
 12 Hesse, Zachary A          18 SGSG                 2:26.76    2:27.08 'SJO   
       35.14  1:12.48  1:50.32  2:27.08                                    
 13 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST                 2:29.11    2:28.25 'SJO   
       34.80  1:11.56  1:50.03  2:28.25                                    
 14 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP                  2:29.15    2:28.92 'SJO   
       34.50  1:11.94  1:51.22  2:28.92                                    
 15 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN                 2:29.79    2:29.30 'SJO   
       34.46  1:11.74  1:50.81  2:29.30                                    
 16 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD                 2:28.08    2:31.20 'SJO   
       35.77  1:13.73  1:52.76  2:31.20                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:32.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 2:16.07    2:16.07 q'SJO  
       32.00  1:05.88  1:40.72  2:16.07                                    
  2 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                  2:21.07    2:18.14 q'SJO  
       32.04  1:06.63  1:42.79  2:18.14                                    
  3 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 2:19.84    2:20.17 q'SJO  
       33.55  1:08.90  1:44.56  2:20.17                                    
  4 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN                 2:18.75    2:21.64 q'SJO  
       32.77  1:08.27  1:44.75  2:21.64                                    
  5 Sato, Yuma                18 ZAP                  2:22.81    2:23.50 q'SJO  
       34.28  1:10.24  1:47.10  2:23.50                                    
  6 Qiu, Richard M            17 CLSS                 2:22.05    2:23.56 q'SJO  
       33.87  1:10.01  1:46.28  2:23.56                                    
  7 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 2:21.49    2:24.31 q'SJO  
       33.16  1:09.47  1:46.94  2:24.31                                    
  8 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 2:30.14    2:24.45 q'SJO  
       33.84  1:09.95  1:47.17  2:24.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hesse, Zachary A          18 SGSG                 2:24.37    2:26.76 q'SJO  
       35.24  1:11.46  1:49.59  2:26.76                                    
 10 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 2:25.01    2:27.29 q'SJO  
       35.87  1:12.87  1:50.29  2:27.29                                    
 11 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD                 2:26.28    2:28.08 q'SJO  
       35.32  1:12.43  1:51.11  2:28.08                                    
 12 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP                  2:26.16    2:28.35 q'SJO  
       34.25  1:11.75  1:50.06  2:28.35                                    
 13 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE                 2:29.56    2:28.67 q'SJO  
       35.44  1:13.37  1:52.03  2:28.67                                    
 14 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST                 2:29.85    2:29.11 q'SJO  
       35.17  1:12.16  1:50.54  2:29.11                                    
 15 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP                  2:29.26    2:29.15 q'SJO  
       34.55  1:13.14  1:52.26  2:29.15                                    
 16 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN                 2:28.76    2:29.79 q'SJO  
       34.91  1:11.71  1:50.59  2:29.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Jake R             18 SMSC                 2:29.98    2:30.16 'SJO   
       36.97  1:15.47  1:52.92  2:30.16                                    
 18 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 2:27.47    2:30.27 'SJO   
       34.99  1:12.82  1:52.22  2:30.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST                 2:23.73    2:31.55 'SJO   
       35.61  1:13.71  1:52.33  2:31.55                                    
 20 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                 2:26.13    2:32.07 'SJO   
       34.06  1:11.18  1:52.04  2:32.07                                    
 21 Escalante, Maxx A         16 BREA                 2:31.26    2:33.37        
       35.69  1:14.11  1:54.35  2:33.37                                    
 22 Friedrich, Aaron J        16 SMSC                 2:22.67    2:33.79        
       36.12  1:13.97  1:53.81  2:33.79                                    
 23 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN                 2:30.90    2:34.54        
       35.92  1:15.10  1:55.75  2:34.54                                    
 24 Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG                 2:28.01    2:35.31        
       35.16  1:14.94  1:55.84  2:35.31                                    
 25 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA                 2:26.70    2:35.76        
       37.37  1:16.78  1:58.08  2:35.76                                    
 26 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC                 2:32.56    2:36.09        
       35.15  1:14.41  1:55.75  2:36.09                                    
 27 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK                 2:30.47    2:37.39        
       35.90  1:15.24  1:56.72  2:37.39                                    
 28 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK                 2:32.36    2:38.52        
       37.84  1:17.88  1:58.51  2:38.52                                    
 29 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE                 2:29.60    2:39.88        
       38.42  1:18.36  1:59.35  2:39.88                                    
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD                 2:31.77   X2:40.60        
       38.95  1:19.10  1:59.78  2:40.60                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Honng, Brian W            16 BREA                 1:10.95    1:10.65 'SJO   
       33.01  1:10.65                                                      
  2 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 1:10.89    1:10.68 'SJO   
       33.58  1:10.68                                                      
  3 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 1:11.70    1:11.66 'SJO   
       33.81  1:11.66                                                      
  4 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 1:11.15    1:11.82 'SJO   
       33.43  1:11.82                                                      
  5 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE                 1:11.01    1:11.96 'SJO   
       33.62  1:11.96                                                      
  6 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 1:12.01    1:13.76 'SJO   
       35.13  1:13.76                                                      
  6 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                 1:11.90    1:13.76 'SJO   
       33.55  1:13.76                                                      
  8 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                 1:12.30    1:13.93 'SJO   
       34.74  1:13.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK                 1:12.44    1:11.85 'SJO   
       33.86  1:11.85                                                      
 10 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 1:13.67    1:12.91 'SJO   
       34.83  1:12.91                                                      
 11 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 1:12.63    1:13.04 'SJO   
       34.65  1:13.04                                                      
 12 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                 1:12.34    1:13.16 'SJO   
       34.37  1:13.16                                                      
 13 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                  1:12.78    1:13.18 'SJO   
       33.04  1:13.18                                                      
 14 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                 1:13.56    1:14.13 'SJO   
       34.37  1:14.13                                                      
 15 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK                 1:14.22    1:14.89 'SJO   
       35.52  1:14.89                                                      
 16 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG                 1:13.78    1:15.91 'SJO   
       35.43  1:15.91                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 1:11.85    1:10.89 q'SJO  
       33.97  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Honng, Brian W            16 BREA                 1:08.49    1:10.95 q'SJO  
       33.28  1:10.95                                                      
  3 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE                 1:12.22    1:11.01 q'SJO  
       33.56  1:11.01                                                      
  4 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 1:12.03    1:11.15 q'SJO  
       33.29  1:11.15                                                      
  5 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 1:10.74    1:11.70 q'SJO  
       33.31  1:11.70                                                      
  6 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                 1:14.84    1:11.90 q'SJO  
       34.33  1:11.90                                                      
  7 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 1:13.20    1:12.01 q'SJO  
       34.93  1:12.01                                                      
  8 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                 1:11.81    1:12.30 q'SJO  
       34.08  1:12.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                 1:12.69    1:12.34 q'SJO  
       34.08  1:12.34                                                      
 10 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK                 1:12.16    1:12.44 q'SJO  
       34.00  1:12.44                                                      
 11 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 1:15.28    1:12.63 q'SJO  
       34.43  1:12.63                                                      
 12 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                  1:12.34    1:12.78 q'SJO  
       33.22  1:12.78                                                      
 13 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                 1:14.58    1:13.56 q'SJO  
       34.34  1:13.56                                                      
 14 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 1:13.25    1:13.67 q'SJO  
       34.82  1:13.67                                                      
 15 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG                 1:17.06    1:13.78 q'SJO  
       34.97  1:13.78                                                      
 16 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK                 1:13.76    1:14.22 q'SJO  
       35.64  1:14.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 1:17.20    1:14.96 'SJO   
       35.75  1:14.96                                                      
 18 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK                 1:14.71    1:15.05 'SJO   
       35.97  1:15.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macias, Lorenzo O         15 DA                   1:16.20    1:15.38 'SJO   
       35.20  1:15.38                                                      
 20 Lam, Justin C             16 BREA                 1:14.71    1:15.59 'SJO   
       35.80  1:15.59                                                      
 21 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE                 1:16.35    1:15.95 'SJO   
       34.90  1:15.95                                                      
 22 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID                 1:16.70    1:16.05 'SJO   
       36.47  1:16.05                                                      
 23 Sato, Yuma                18 ZAP                  1:13.71    1:16.13 'SJO   
       35.82  1:16.13                                                      
 24 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR                 1:16.90    1:16.67 'SJO   
       36.55  1:16.67                                                      
 25 Shen, Junhao              15 ROSE                 1:16.70    1:16.84 'SJO   
       36.53  1:16.84                                                      
 25 White, Max J              16 SBSC                 1:15.78    1:16.84 'SJO   
       37.14  1:16.84                                                      
 27 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG                 1:13.65    1:17.14 'SJO   
       35.37  1:17.14                                                      
 28 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST                 1:15.23    1:17.19 'SJO   
       36.23  1:17.19                                                      
 29 Christensen, Ben J        15 ROSE                 1:16.75    1:17.32        
       36.58  1:17.32                                                      
 30 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG                 1:16.87    1:18.01        
       36.99  1:18.01                                                      
 31 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE                 1:15.40    1:18.39        
       36.44  1:18.39                                                      
 32 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 1:14.06    1:18.91        
       37.16  1:18.91                                                      
 33 Feldman, Wyatt            18 WAVE                 1:14.99    1:19.59        
       38.02  1:19.59                                                      
 34 Park, Andrew Y            15 SMSC                 1:16.62    1:19.97        
       37.62  1:19.97                                                      
 35 Hale, Alex R              18 ROSE                 1:15.63    1:20.31        
       36.80  1:20.31                                                      
 36 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   1:14.91    1:21.78        
       38.47  1:21.78                                                      
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD                 1:16.77   X1:15.96 'SJO   
       35.35  1:15.96                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:50.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 2:32.69    2:32.51 'SJO   
       34.55  1:13.40  1:52.65  2:32.51                                    
  2 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK                 2:36.71    2:34.30 'SJO   
       34.24  1:13.97  1:54.14  2:34.30                                    
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 2:36.39    2:34.87 'SJO   
       34.94  1:14.35  1:54.78  2:34.87                                    
  4 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                 2:38.13    2:36.94 'SJO   
       34.53  1:13.81  1:54.96  2:36.94                                    
  5 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 2:38.38    2:37.17 'SJO   
       35.41  1:15.82  1:56.79  2:37.17                                    
  6 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 2:37.96    2:37.66 'SJO   
       34.67  1:14.41  1:55.88  2:37.66                                    
  7 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                  2:38.42    2:39.09 'SJO   
       34.26  1:13.34  1:55.47  2:39.09                                    
  8 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 2:39.92    2:40.22 'SJO   
       35.93  1:16.46  1:58.40  2:40.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 2:41.12    2:36.68 'SJO   
       34.56  1:13.38  1:54.40  2:36.68                                    
 10 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 2:41.27    2:37.43 'SJO   
       35.20  1:14.07  1:55.19  2:37.43                                    
 11 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE                 2:41.17    2:40.01 'SJO   
       35.72  1:15.84  1:58.00  2:40.01                                    
 12 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK                 2:44.86    2:40.74 'SJO   
       36.57  1:16.88  1:58.95  2:40.74                                    
 13 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID                 2:44.16    2:42.54 'SJO   
       36.15  1:17.03  1:59.81  2:42.54                                    
 14 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG                 2:43.66    2:43.46 'SJO   
       36.89  1:18.14  2:01.38  2:43.46                                    
 15 White, Max J              16 SBSC                 2:44.98    2:43.48 'SJO   
       36.94  1:18.07  2:00.89  2:43.48                                    
 16 Macias, Lorenzo O         15 DA                   2:44.08    2:46.77 'SJO   
       37.29  1:18.16  2:02.48  2:46.77                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 2:40.72    2:32.69 q'SJO  
       35.09  1:15.14  1:53.18  2:32.69                                    
  2 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 2:39.08    2:36.39 q'SJO  
       34.96  1:14.37  1:55.87  2:36.39                                    
  3 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK                 2:42.12    2:36.71 q'SJO  
       34.96  1:14.33  1:56.12  2:36.71                                    
  4 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 2:38.77    2:37.96 q'SJO  
       35.38  1:15.77  1:56.84  2:37.96                                    
  5 Pon, Dylan J              17 BREA                 2:29.95    2:38.13 q'SJO  
       35.08  1:14.77  1:56.20  2:38.13                                    
  6 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 2:44.23    2:38.38 q'SJO  
       35.38  1:16.22  1:58.46  2:38.38                                    
  7 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                  2:38.10    2:38.42 q'SJO  
       34.91  1:13.44  1:55.23  2:38.42                                    
  8 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 2:46.54    2:39.92 q'SJO  
       36.56  1:17.06  1:58.86  2:39.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 2:40.98    2:41.12 q'SJO  
       36.26  1:17.28  2:00.34  2:41.12                                    
 10 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE                 2:44.00    2:41.17 q'SJO  
       36.96  1:17.26  1:59.10  2:41.17                                    
 11 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 2:40.80    2:41.27 q'SJO  
       35.49  1:16.19  1:57.84  2:41.27                                    
 12 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG                 2:48.98    2:43.66 q'SJO  
       37.18  1:18.22  2:01.21  2:43.66                                    
 13 Macias, Lorenzo O         15 DA                   2:45.49    2:44.08 q'SJO  
       37.41  1:18.68  2:01.18  2:44.08                                    
 14 Tse, Joshua H             15 TRID                 2:47.89    2:44.16 q'SJO  
       37.10  1:18.03  2:01.16  2:44.16                                    
 15 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK                 2:49.15    2:44.86 q'SJO  
       37.53  1:19.14  2:02.02  2:44.86                                    
 16 White, Max J              16 SBSC                 2:45.57    2:44.98 q'SJO  
       37.27  1:19.22  2:02.09  2:44.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE                 2:48.83    2:47.31 'SJO   
       37.38  1:20.11  2:03.11  2:47.31                                    
 18 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG                 2:50.40    2:48.53 'SJO   
       38.79  1:20.70  2:04.50  2:48.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lew, Chris K              16 TORR                 2:48.95    2:48.68 'SJO   
       38.16           2:04.54  2:48.68                                    
 20 Garcia, Ethan I           16 MPMR                 2:48.56    2:48.83 'SJO   
       36.06  1:18.13  2:02.75  2:48.83                                    
 21 Cabotaje, Kyle M          18 EAST                 2:47.18    2:49.06 'SJO   
       37.41  1:19.70  2:03.59  2:49.06                                    
 22 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG                 2:47.42    2:49.36 'SJO   
       38.06  1:19.79  2:04.24  2:49.36                                    
 23 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 2:45.20    2:50.03 'SJO   
       37.71  1:20.48  2:05.11  2:50.03                                    
 24 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE                 2:48.11    2:50.87        
       37.72  1:19.76  2:05.01  2:50.87                                    
 25 Park, Andrew Y            15 SMSC                 2:43.94    2:51.59        
       37.80  1:21.28  2:05.91  2:51.59                                    
 26 Sun, James                16 BREA                 2:48.34    2:51.65        
       38.04  1:21.76  2:06.58  2:51.65                                    
 27 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG                 2:41.20    2:52.70        
       38.12  1:21.11  2:06.27  2:52.70                                    
 28 Chiu, Timothy A           16 RORA                 2:46.41    2:53.24        
       37.84  1:20.45  2:06.84  2:53.24                                    
 29 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   2:48.03    2:53.65        
       38.52  1:23.03  2:08.48  2:53.65                                    
 30 Feldman, Wyatt            18 WAVE                 2:49.26    2:53.75        
       40.26  1:24.50  2:08.65  2:53.75                                    
 31 Villegas, Francisco L     15 RORA                 2:49.26    2:55.84        
       38.96  1:22.91  2:09.59  2:55.84                                    
 32 Lee, Stephen              15 BREA                 2:49.34    2:58.61        
       39.66  1:24.46  2:11.48  2:58.61                                    
 -- Dunn, Miles F             20 San Luis Obispo      2:19.97   X2:39.86 'SJO   
       35.14  1:15.26  1:58.21  2:39.86                                    
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD                 2:45.35   X2:46.42 'SJO   
       37.89  1:19.84  2:02.85  2:46.42                                    
 -- Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 2:44.34         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 1:00.24      59.39 'SJO   
       28.24    59.39                                                      
  2 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC                 1:00.76    1:00.34 'SJO   
       28.26  1:00.34                                                      
  3 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                 1:01.53    1:00.72 'SJO   
       28.06  1:00.72                                                      
  4 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 1:00.96    1:01.07 'SJO   
       28.53  1:01.07                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 1:01.77    1:01.21 'SJO   
       24.40  1:01.21                                                      
  6 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                 1:01.37    1:01.44 'SJO   
       28.29  1:01.44                                                      
  7 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 1:01.50    1:01.76 'SJO   
       28.24  1:01.76                                                      
  8 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 1:01.43    1:03.63 'SJO   
       29.76  1:03.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                 1:02.16    1:01.83 'SJO   
       28.18  1:01.83                                                      
 10 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA                 1:02.58    1:02.35 'SJO   
       29.07  1:02.35                                                      
 11 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 1:02.93    1:02.66 'SJO   
       29.01  1:02.66                                                      
 12 Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG                 1:03.48    1:02.95 'SJO   
       29.58  1:02.95                                                      
 13 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE                 1:02.51    1:03.18 'SJO   
       29.67  1:03.18                                                      
 14 Ditlof, Johnny P          18 BUEN                 1:02.17    1:03.37 'SJO   
       29.49  1:03.37                                                      
 15 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   1:03.28    1:03.57 'SJO   
       30.01  1:03.57                                                      
 16 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                 1:03.42    1:03.66 'SJO   
       29.55  1:03.66                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                   59.19    1:00.24 q'SJO  
       28.56  1:00.24                                                      
  2 Francis, Jayden C         16 SBSC                 1:02.65    1:00.76 q'SJO  
       28.31  1:00.76                                                      
  3 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 1:00.37    1:00.96 q'SJO  
       28.63  1:00.96                                                      
  4 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA                 1:02.10    1:01.37 q'SJO  
       28.19  1:01.37                                                      
  5 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 1:01.53    1:01.43 q'SJO  
       28.63  1:01.43                                                      
  6 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 1:01.29    1:01.50 q'SJO  
       28.74  1:01.50                                                      
  7 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                 1:02.12    1:01.53 q'SJO  
       28.27  1:01.53                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 1:01.04    1:01.77 q'SJO  
       28.76  1:01.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA                 1:01.19    1:02.16 q'SJO  
       28.51  1:02.16                                                      
 10 Ditlof, Johnny P          18 BUEN                 1:03.75    1:02.17 q'SJO  
       29.66  1:02.17                                                      
 11 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE                 1:03.86    1:02.51 q'SJO  
       29.26  1:02.51                                                      
 12 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA                 1:03.26    1:02.58 q'SJO  
       28.98  1:02.58                                                      
 13 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 1:03.43    1:02.93 q'SJO  
       29.66  1:02.93                                                      
 14 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   1:02.61    1:03.28 q'SJO  
       29.57  1:03.28                                                      
 15 Turrill, Nick J           17 SHRK                 1:03.22    1:03.42 q'SJO  
       29.43  1:03.42                                                      
 16 Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG                 1:03.84    1:03.48 q'SJO  
       29.66  1:03.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                  1:03.19    1:03.69 'SJO   
       29.17  1:03.69                                                      
 18 Yan, Edward               17 EAST                 1:02.58    1:03.78 'SJO   
       29.68  1:03.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 1:02.16    1:04.24        
       30.75  1:04.24                                                      
 20 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN                 1:04.19    1:05.26        
       30.68  1:05.26                                                      
 21 Hesse, Zachary A          18 SGSG                 1:03.20    1:05.82        
       30.68  1:05.82                                                      
 22 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK                 1:03.96    1:11.39        
       30.76  1:11.39                                                      
 -- Qiu, Richard M            17 CLSS                 1:02.97         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 2:15.04    2:11.79 'SJO   
       29.75  1:03.64  1:37.88  2:11.79                                    
  2 Jackson IV, Thomas G      17 BREA                 2:14.89    2:12.54 'SJO   
       29.55  1:03.04  1:37.60  2:12.54                                    
  3 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 2:13.29    2:13.79 'SJO   
       29.57  1:03.16  1:38.17  2:13.79                                    
  4 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 2:13.58    2:14.07 'SJO   
       29.62  1:03.24  1:38.40  2:14.07                                    
  5 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 2:19.25    2:15.28 'SJO   
       30.11  1:04.92  1:39.75  2:15.28                                    
  6 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 2:16.88    2:18.61 'SJO   
       30.68  1:05.33  1:41.65  2:18.61                                    
  7 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   2:19.98    2:19.68 'SJO   
       30.27  1:04.68  1:40.23  2:19.68                                    
  8 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 2:19.41    2:24.28 'SJO   
       31.76  1:07.40  1:45.07  2:24.28                                    
B - Final
  9 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 2:24.94    2:17.80 'SJO   
       31.75  1:06.59  1:42.72  2:17.80                                    
 10 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 2:25.19    2:19.68 'SJO   
       31.32  1:07.15  1:43.77  2:19.68                                    
 11 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 2:20.77    2:19.97 'SJO   
       31.44  1:05.96  1:41.80  2:19.97                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   2:25.51    2:23.27 'SJO   
       31.35  1:06.89  1:44.16  2:23.27                                    
 13 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN                 2:26.61    2:24.40 'SJO   
       32.08  1:08.93  1:47.21  2:24.40                                    
 14 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA                 2:26.40    2:24.98 'SJO   
       30.63  1:07.11  1:45.82  2:24.98                                    
 15 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD                 2:26.69    2:26.06 'SJO   
       31.51  1:08.01  1:46.52  2:26.06                                    
 16 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 2:26.65    2:28.53 'SJO   
       31.87  1:09.33  1:49.01  2:28.53                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 2:21.08    2:13.29 q'SJO  
       29.74  1:02.66  1:37.64  2:13.29                                    
  2 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST                 2:15.73    2:13.58 q'SJO  
       29.73  1:03.67  1:38.65  2:13.58                                    
  3 Jackson IV, Thomas G      17 BREA                 2:17.93    2:14.89 q'SJO  
       30.14  1:04.07  1:39.40  2:14.89                                    
  4 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 2:17.10    2:15.04 q'SJO  
       30.86  1:05.24  1:39.95  2:15.04                                    
  5 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 2:21.00    2:16.88 q'SJO  
       31.09  1:05.01  1:40.25  2:16.88                                    
  6 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 2:16.56    2:19.25 q'SJO  
       31.23  1:07.31  1:43.17  2:19.25                                    
  7 Nguyen, Dalton            16 MPMR                 2:21.15    2:19.41 q'SJO  
       31.14  1:06.00  1:42.66  2:19.41                                    
  8 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA                   2:27.31    2:19.98 q'SJO  
       30.76  1:05.41  1:42.28  2:19.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 2:21.48    2:20.77 q'SJO  
       31.78  1:06.51  1:42.94  2:20.77                                    
 10 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 2:31.66    2:24.94 q'SJO  
       34.45  1:12.26  1:50.31  2:24.94                                    
 11 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 2:22.82    2:25.19 q'SJO  
       33.69  1:10.83  1:49.62  2:25.19                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   2:25.72    2:25.51 q'SJO  
       32.10  1:08.65  1:47.28  2:25.51                                    
 13 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA                 2:27.94    2:26.40 q'SJO  
       30.34  1:06.55  1:45.88  2:26.40                                    
 14 Hepfer, Jason I           15 BUEN                 2:25.95    2:26.61 q'SJO  
       32.81  1:10.73  1:50.35  2:26.61                                    
 15 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 2:31.68    2:26.65 q'SJO  
       32.37  1:07.80  1:48.76  2:26.65                                    
 16 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD                 2:26.44    2:26.69 q'SJO  
       31.82  1:08.06  1:47.59  2:26.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG                 2:31.30    2:29.38 'SJO   
       33.43  1:11.78  1:51.77  2:29.38                                    
 18 Guzman, Joshua            17 LKWD                 2:29.79    2:30.68 'SJO   
       33.27  1:11.41  1:51.24  2:30.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yan, Edward               17 EAST                 2:21.81    2:31.84 'SJO   
       31.67  1:07.11  1:47.12  2:31.84                                    
 20 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 2:29.64    2:32.33        
       32.92  1:10.73  1:51.37  2:32.33                                    
 21 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 2:29.27    2:32.69        
       33.58  1:11.77  1:52.48  2:32.69                                    
 22 Salcedo, Dany S           16 LMST                 2:29.27    2:39.04        
       33.04  1:12.60  1:57.03  2:39.04                                    
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD                 2:30.96   X2:43.74        
       35.28  1:15.67  1:58.77  2:43.74                                    
 -- Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG                 2:32.08         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 2:16.90    2:16.96 'SJO   
       29.42  1:04.07  1:45.21  2:16.96                                    
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 2:18.62    2:17.55 'SJO   
       29.78  1:05.24  1:46.97  2:17.55                                    
  3 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 2:20.78    2:19.75 'SJO   
       30.05  1:07.98  1:47.03  2:19.75                                    
  4 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                  2:21.94    2:20.94 'SJO   
       29.62  1:06.35  1:46.65  2:20.94                                    
  5 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 2:22.10    2:22.47 'SJO   
       30.39  1:07.87  1:51.18  2:22.47                                    
  6 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA                 2:23.14    2:22.48 'SJO   
       30.61  1:08.29  1:50.70  2:22.48                                    
  7 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 2:23.43    2:24.35 'SJO   
       30.97  1:08.75  1:48.89  2:24.35                                    
  8 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                 2:22.42    2:26.25        
       28.07  1:05.60  1:49.76  2:26.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                  2:25.06    2:19.56 'SJO   
       28.61  1:03.51  1:46.44  2:19.56                                    
 10 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 2:25.26    2:21.07 'SJO   
       29.86  1:07.22  1:49.66  2:21.07                                    
 11 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE                 2:25.13    2:24.36 'SJO   
       31.07  1:09.00  1:51.75  2:24.36                                    
 12 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP                  2:25.10    2:24.37 'SJO   
       30.65  1:08.02  1:51.55  2:24.37                                    
 13 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 2:25.10    2:24.46 'SJO   
       30.69  1:10.56  1:52.18  2:24.46                                    
 14 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 2:25.14    2:25.35        
       30.59  1:09.14  1:54.62  2:25.35                                    
 15 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK                 2:27.35    2:26.32        
       30.95  1:10.03  1:51.23  2:26.32                                    
 16 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 2:24.00    2:26.67        
       30.30  1:05.96  1:53.81  2:26.67                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR                 2:15.15    2:16.90 q'SJO  
       30.35  1:05.44  1:45.48  2:16.90                                    
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 2:18.40    2:18.62 q'SJO  
       30.16  1:05.71  1:47.18  2:18.62                                    
  3 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 2:20.36    2:20.78 q'SJO  
       30.24  1:08.76  1:47.51  2:20.78                                    
  4 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA                  2:23.73    2:21.94 q'SJO  
       29.92  1:08.06  1:48.31  2:21.94                                    
  5 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 2:23.26    2:22.10 q'SJO  
       30.49  1:08.21  1:51.32  2:22.10                                    
  6 Jia, Timothy S            15 BREA                 2:21.55    2:22.42 q'SJO  
       28.59  1:06.96  1:49.11  2:22.42                                    
  7 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA                 2:25.08    2:23.14 q'SJO  
       31.40  1:08.41  1:51.20  2:23.14                                    
  8 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 2:20.74    2:23.43 q'SJO  
       31.65  1:09.95  1:49.74  2:23.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD                 2:18.93    2:24.00 q'SJO  
       30.08  1:04.95  1:51.38  2:24.00                                    
 10 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                  2:13.64    2:25.06 q'SJO  
       29.53  1:04.54  1:49.25  2:25.06                                    
 11 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP                  2:17.19    2:25.10 q'SJO  
       30.31  1:08.20  1:51.43  2:25.10                                    
 11 Benson, Noah C            16 BREA                 2:24.88    2:25.10 q'SJO  
       29.97  1:10.42  1:51.96  2:25.10                                    
 13 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE                 2:22.37    2:25.13 q'SJO  
       30.93  1:08.98  1:51.85  2:25.13                                    
 14 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 2:19.50    2:25.14 q'SJO  
       30.54  1:09.37  1:54.34  2:25.14                                    
 15 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 2:18.86    2:25.26 q'SJO  
       29.65  1:07.54  1:52.55  2:25.26                                    
 16 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK                 2:23.86    2:27.35 q      
       30.78  1:10.08  1:51.29  2:27.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK                 2:20.51    2:28.30        
       30.09  1:09.52  1:51.02  2:28.30                                    
 18 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE                 2:24.45    2:28.49        
       30.33  1:08.82  1:54.64  2:28.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA                 2:22.69    2:29.26        
       29.46  1:09.36  1:54.42  2:29.26                                    
 20 Lee, Kevin                15 BREA                 2:24.64    2:31.13        
       32.46  1:10.96  1:56.61  2:31.13                                    
 21 Hesse, Zachary A          18 SGSG                 2:24.11    2:32.29        
       31.61  1:10.52  1:57.47  2:32.29                                    
 -- Davis, Gabe E             17 SGSG                 2:21.16         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:18.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 4:49.71    4:48.82 'SJO   
       30.04  1:04.86  1:42.56  2:19.71  3:01.98  3:44.72  4:17.51  4:48.82
  2 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 4:52.74    4:50.22 'SJO   
       29.39  1:02.58  1:40.01  2:16.75  3:01.16  3:45.28  4:17.73  4:50.22
  3 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 5:01.24    4:54.01 'SJO   
       29.87  1:03.92  1:42.96  2:22.43  3:06.04  3:48.82  4:22.10  4:54.01
  4 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 4:57.01    4:57.56 'SJO   
       31.60  1:07.79  1:48.08  2:28.20  3:07.89  3:48.80  4:23.57  4:57.56
  5 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 5:01.38    4:57.99 'SJO   
       31.60  1:08.33  1:48.01  2:26.55  3:08.47  3:49.84  4:25.90  4:57.99
  6 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 5:01.00    4:58.66 'SJO   
       31.21  1:05.86  1:46.47  2:25.33  3:08.03  3:50.58  4:26.32  4:58.66
  7 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 4:57.57    4:58.87 'SJO   
       30.79  1:05.79  1:47.18  2:27.61  3:10.52  3:53.73  4:27.45  4:58.87
  8 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 4:58.41    5:00.87 'SJO   
       31.53  1:07.79  1:46.71  2:25.08  3:08.73  3:52.27  4:27.09  5:00.87
B - Final
  9 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 5:01.55    5:00.19 'SJO   
       32.90  1:08.60  1:49.49  2:28.71  3:12.29  3:56.08  4:28.94  5:00.19
 10 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 5:02.88    5:03.80 'SJO   
       31.24  1:06.18  1:45.85  2:25.32  3:10.43  3:55.81  4:29.99  5:03.80
 11 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 5:05.01    5:06.26 'SJO   
       31.89  1:07.38  1:48.31  2:28.81  3:14.60  3:59.93  4:33.43  5:06.26
 12 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   5:10.40    5:11.48 'SJO   
       31.85  1:07.45  1:50.37  2:32.61  3:16.96  4:02.92  4:37.84  5:11.48
 13 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 5:10.12    5:11.51 'SJO   
       33.76  1:13.08  1:54.32  2:35.23  3:17.41  4:00.62  4:37.66  5:11.51
 14 Park, Andrew Y            15 SMSC                 5:15.35    5:11.99 'SJO   
       33.64  1:13.61  1:54.60  2:35.32  3:19.01  4:04.99  4:39.12  5:11.99
 15 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 5:14.02    5:16.44 'SJO   
       32.59  1:11.21  1:53.51  2:34.48  3:18.43  4:03.72  4:41.21  5:16.44
 16 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG                 5:17.74    5:16.83 'SJO   
       34.90  1:15.39  1:58.02  2:38.66  3:24.64  4:08.55  4:44.49  5:16.83
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:18.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR                 5:01.34    4:49.71 q'SJO  
       30.61  1:05.48  1:44.01  2:21.20  3:02.60  3:44.96  4:18.30  4:49.71
  2 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST                 5:03.43    4:52.74 q'SJO  
       29.22  1:02.56  1:39.10  2:16.97  3:00.73  3:45.60  4:19.37  4:52.74
  3 Castro, Junior M          15 BUEN                 5:03.53    4:57.01 q'SJO  
       31.21  1:06.45  1:46.65  2:26.67  3:07.24  3:48.61  4:23.95  4:57.01
  4 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR                 4:57.42    4:57.57 q'SJO  
       30.58  1:05.18  1:46.30  2:27.11  3:09.12  3:52.18  4:25.67  4:57.57
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS                 5:01.96    4:58.41 q'SJO  
       31.10  1:07.20  1:46.14  2:24.19  3:07.44  3:51.09  4:24.35  4:58.41
  6 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD                 5:13.59    5:01.00 q'SJO  
       31.85  1:07.50  1:48.58  2:27.21  3:10.22  3:52.85  4:27.75  5:01.00
  7 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST                 4:56.86    5:01.24 q'SJO  
       30.69  1:05.86  1:46.10  2:25.38  3:09.93  3:54.13  4:27.76  5:01.24
  8 Padilla, A.J. J           15 MPMR                 5:17.99    5:01.38 q'SJO  
       31.04  1:06.94  1:46.41  2:25.71  3:08.38  3:51.11  4:27.71  5:01.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiStefano, Jude A         15 SHRK                 5:03.83    5:01.55 q'SJO  
       31.90  1:08.62  1:49.64  2:30.82  3:14.31  3:57.20  4:30.62  5:01.55
 10 Pak, Tevin K              18 SHRK                 5:05.03    5:02.88 q'SJO  
       31.40  1:06.21  1:46.42  2:26.35  3:11.12  3:55.70  4:29.53  5:02.88
 11 Ramos, Niles C            18 SMSC                 5:18.54    5:05.01 q'SJO  
       31.47  1:06.72  1:47.08  2:26.94  3:12.96  3:58.23  4:32.17  5:05.01
 12 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK                 5:13.39    5:10.12 q'SJO  
       33.02  1:10.20  1:50.14  2:29.84  3:12.87  3:57.06  4:34.43  5:10.12
 13 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA                   5:16.54    5:10.40 q'SJO  
       31.65  1:07.62  1:50.84  2:32.36  3:15.96  4:01.00  4:37.08  5:10.40
 14 Marsalek, Asa D           16 SMSC                 5:15.82    5:14.02 q'SJO  
       33.06  1:10.08  1:52.47  2:33.17  3:17.63  4:02.78  4:39.64  5:14.02
 15 Park, Andrew Y            15 SMSC                 5:12.14    5:15.35 q'SJO  
       32.86  1:12.08  1:53.71  2:35.26  3:21.09  4:06.78  4:41.88  5:15.35
 16 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG                 5:13.86    5:17.74 q'SJO  
              1:10.75           2:32.94           4:06.08  5:17.74         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gil, Luke S               15 SHRK                 5:16.50    5:18.08 'SJO   
       33.31  1:11.27  1:52.11  2:33.70  3:20.29  4:08.33  4:42.49  5:18.08
 18 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE                 5:14.36    5:18.44 'SJO   
              1:08.67           2:29.37           4:01.75  5:18.44         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Aaron H              15 SHRK                 5:12.96    5:19.21        
       34.10  1:13.66  1:56.15  2:37.85  3:21.17  4:05.18  4:42.91  5:19.21
 20 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE                 5:18.34    5:20.40        
       32.88  1:11.26  1:54.31  2:36.30  3:22.93  4:10.23  4:45.93  5:20.40
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:51.40  'SJO
        1:54.10  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                1:42.56    1:42.39 'SJO   
     1) Jia, Timothy S 15               2) Campbell, Robert D 16          
     3) Pon, Dylan J 17                 4) Babaian, Michael S 15          
       26.23    51.41  1:16.67  1:42.39                                    
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       1:49.67    1:45.13 'SJO   
     1) Sato, Yuma 18                   2) Chandrasekaran, Anirudh R 15   
     3) Preyer, Brennan K 18            4) Sato, Hiro 15                  
       26.10    52.79  1:18.45  1:45.13                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           1:50.45    1:46.09 'SJO   
     1) Shen, Junhao 15                 2) Schroeder, Adam D 15           
     3) Lee, Andrew J 15                4) Bruce, Christopher H 16        
       27.04    53.41  1:20.01  1:46.09                                    
  4 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                1:45.83    1:46.59 'SJO   
     1) Cargile, Garrett S 17           2) Lee, Kevin 15                  
     3) Benson, Noah C 16               4) Yeh, Michael 16                
       26.04    53.53  1:20.37  1:46.59                                    
  5 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 1:48.05    1:47.00 'SJO   
     1) Gil, Luke S 15                  2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17      
     3) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 15      4) DiStefano, Jude A 15           
       27.30    54.39  1:20.79  1:47.00                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            1:51.03    1:47.91 'SJO   
     1) Cabrera, Andrew I 18            2) Gonzalez, Christian A 16       
     3) Guzman, Joshua 17               4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       26.09    53.08  1:20.48  1:47.91                                    
  7 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        1:50.20    1:49.01 'SJO   
     1) Kha, Jeffrey N 17               2) Davis, Gabe E 17               
     3) Perez, Steven F 16              4) Hesse, Zachary A 18            
       28.00    54.29  1:22.04  1:49.01                                    
  8 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              1:52.31    1:49.27 'SJO   
     1) Chan, Justin 16                 2) Chiu, Timothy A 16             
     3) Villegas, Francisco L 15        4) Mullin, Jaden E 17             
       27.63    54.95  1:23.20  1:49.27                                    
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     1:50.86    1:50.69 'SJO   
     1) Padilla, A.J. J 15              2) Young, Ronald 17               
     3) To, Justin 15                   4) Nguyen, Dalton 16              
       29.18    55.70  1:23.67  1:50.69                                    
 10 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       1:47.61    1:52.46 SOFT   
     1) Talmage, Matthew D 16           2) Santos, Brandon D 15           
     3) Castro, Junior M 15             4) Ditlof, Johnny P 18            
       28.68    57.28  1:24.32  1:52.46                                    
 11 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        1:50.14    1:53.81 SOFT   
     1) Adams, Nathaniel L 17           2) Allen, Jake R 18               
     3) Friedrich, Aaron J 16           4) Park, Andrew Y 15              
       28.02    55.95  1:23.95  1:53.81                                    
 -- Blast Sharks  'B'                                 1:52.27   X1:50.63 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Andrew 15                  2) Zecchini, Nicholas J 18        
     3) Lee, Jonny 15                   4) Pak, Tevin K 18                
       27.55    55.61  1:23.81  1:50.63                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:01.20  'SJO
        4:07.10  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                3:46.22    3:44.65 'SJO   
     1) Jia, Timothy S 15               2) Benson, Noah C 16              
     3) Campbell, Robert D 16           4) Babaian, Michael S 15          
       26.73    56.47  1:23.78  1:53.37  2:19.70  2:49.86  3:16.18  3:44.65
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       3:54.35    3:51.54 'SJO   
     1) Preyer, Brennan K 18            2) Sato, Hiro 15                  
     3) Chandrasekaran, Anirudh R 15    4) Sato, Yuma 18                  
       27.67    57.84  1:25.39  1:55.89  2:23.17  2:55.34  3:22.36  3:51.54
  3 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   3:59.00    3:52.30 'SJO   
     1) Cabotaje, Kyle M 18             2) Heaston, Drew D 16             
     3) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 15    4) Yan, Edward 17                 
       28.61  1:00.36  1:26.90  1:56.17  2:23.74  2:55.09  3:22.72  3:52.30
  4 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 3:54.51    3:52.48 'SJO   
     1) Gil, Luke S 15                  2) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 15     
     3) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17       4) DiStefano, Jude A 15           
       28.12    59.09  1:26.40  1:56.27  2:24.16  2:55.52  3:22.82  3:52.48
  5 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                3:53.71    3:53.73 'SJO   
     1) Yeh, Michael 16                 2) Pon, Dylan J 17                
     3) Lee, Kevin 15                   4) Cargile, Garrett S 17          
       28.21    58.13  1:24.98  1:54.61  2:23.42  2:55.30  3:22.67  3:53.73
  6 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            3:56.18    3:55.25 'SJO   
     1) Gonzalez, Christian A 16        2) Cabrera, Andrew I 18           
     3) Padilla, Oscar 15               4) Guzman, Joshua 17              
       28.32    59.67  1:27.29  1:57.17  2:26.16  2:57.31  3:24.94  3:55.25
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:00.21    3:55.38 'SJO   
     1) Padilla, A.J. J 15              2) Nguyen, Dalton 16              
     3) To, Justin 15                   4) Young, Ronald 17               
       29.47  1:01.76  1:29.28  1:59.95  2:28.17  2:59.33  3:26.85  3:55.38
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           3:59.75    3:55.70 'SJO   
     1) Schroeder, Adam D 15            2) Bruce, Christopher H 16        
     3) Roshandel, Mani B 17            4) Lee, Andrew J 15               
       28.58    59.90  1:27.71  1:58.63  2:26.92  2:58.62  3:25.92  3:55.70
  9 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        4:02.16    3:56.11 'SJO   
     1) Perez, Steven F 16              2) Davis, Gabe E 17               
     3) Gomez, David D 17               4) Hu, Joshua K 15                
       28.31  1:00.01  1:27.20  1:57.80  2:26.02  2:57.83  3:25.36  3:56.11
 10 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              3:58.04    4:00.34 'SJO   
     1) Chan, Justin 16                 2) Chiu, Timothy A 16             
     3) Villegas, Francisco L 15        4) Mullin, Jaden E 17             
       28.76    59.68  1:28.46  2:00.09  2:30.10  3:02.09  3:29.67  4:00.34
 11 Blast Sharks  'B'                                 4:01.09    4:01.79 SOFT   
     1) Kim, Andrew 15                  2) Zecchini, Nicholas J 18        
     3) Lee, Jonny 15                   4) Pak, Tevin K 18                
       28.78  1:00.84  1:30.28  2:01.77  2:30.72  3:03.55  3:31.14  4:01.79
 12 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       3:47.19    4:05.51 SOFT   
     1) Castro, Junior M 15             2) Santos, Brandon D 15           
     3) Ditlof, Johnny P 18             4) Talmage, Matthew D 16          
       28.90  1:00.40  1:29.54  2:02.04  2:31.63  3:03.95  3:32.87  4:05.51
 13 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        3:57.13    4:07.14        
     1) Adams, Nathaniel L 17           2) Allen, Jake R 18               
     3) Park, Andrew Y 15               4) Friedrich, Aaron J 16          
       28.85  1:00.74  1:30.04  2:02.51  2:32.14  3:05.01  3:34.15  4:07.14
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:48.90  'SJO
        9:01.80  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  8:48.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                8:17.78    8:21.25 'SJO   
     1) Pon, Dylan J 17                 2) Yeh, Michael 16                
     3) Benson, Noah C 16               4) Babaian, Michael S 15          
       28.92  1:00.17  1:32.39  2:03.17  2:31.82  3:03.01  3:36.64  4:09.74
     4:38.94  5:11.28  5:43.76  6:15.36  6:43.68  7:14.64  7:47.68  8:21.25
  2 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 8:36.18    8:26.42 'SJO   
     1) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 15      2) Pak, Tevin K 18                
     3) Gil, Luke S 15                  4) DiStefano, Jude A 15           
       29.90  1:01.97  1:35.22  2:07.26  2:36.47  3:08.24  3:40.63  4:13.00
     4:42.21  5:15.35  5:49.98  6:23.72  6:52.24  7:23.50  7:55.41  8:26.42
  3 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                8:46.42    8:38.54 'SJO   
     1) Jia, Timothy S 15               2) Campbell, Robert D 16          
     3) Cargile, Garrett S 17           4) Lee, Kevin 15                  
       28.51  1:00.70  1:33.74  2:05.92  2:34.27  3:05.95  3:39.50  4:13.49
     4:41.42  5:13.47  5:46.73  6:19.46  6:49.58  7:24.03  8:01.47  8:38.54
  4 Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   8:48.80    8:40.82 'SJO   
     1) Heaston, Drew D 16              2) Yan, Edward 17                 
     3) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 15    4) Cabotaje, Kyle M 18            
       29.51  1:02.73  1:35.16  2:07.64  2:37.44  3:10.10  3:42.53  4:13.90
     4:45.73  5:20.21  5:53.16  6:27.19  6:56.84  7:29.96  8:05.27  8:40.82
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     8:38.99    8:44.18 'SJO   
     1) Padilla, A.J. J 15              2) Nguyen, Dalton 16              
     3) To, Justin 15                   4) Young, Ronald 17               
       30.43  1:04.27  1:39.81  2:15.20  2:44.58  3:18.19  3:52.41  4:26.72
     4:55.97  5:28.78  6:02.41  6:34.66  7:04.98  7:38.46  8:11.96  8:44.18
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        8:40.78    8:56.43 SOFT   
     1) Ramos, Niles C 18               2) Allen, Jake R 18               
     3) Park, Andrew Y 15               4) Marsalek, Asa D 16             
       29.97  1:02.25  1:36.89  2:11.37  2:41.39  3:14.45  3:48.56  4:21.67
     4:52.08  5:26.45  6:01.41  6:35.91  7:07.24  7:42.36  8:19.72  8:56.43
  7 Blast Sharks  'B'                                 9:01.33    9:00.72 SOFT   
     1) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17       2) Lee, Jonny 15                  
     3) Zecchini, Nicholas J 18         4) Kim, Andrew 15                 
       30.58  1:04.95  1:41.17  2:16.47  2:47.85  3:21.90  3:58.06  4:30.87
     5:01.96  5:36.15  6:11.22  6:45.31  7:15.45  7:49.88  8:26.48  9:00.72
 -- San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        9:14.18   X8:58.48 SOFT   
     1) Gomez, David D 17               2) Ngo, Andrew J 15               
     3) Hu, Joshua K 15                 4) Perez, Steven F 16             
       32.17    33.76           1:07.34  1:43.25  2:16.95  2:48.30         
     5:04.45  5:38.98  6:14.64  6:48.85  7:18.99  7:51.08  8:24.87  8:58.48
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       8:18.90         DQ        
     1) Santos, Brandon D 15            2) Ditlof, Johnny P 18            
     3) Castro, Junior M 15             4) Talmage, Matthew D 16          
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           8:50.26         DQ        
     1) Lee, Andrew J 15                2) Koneazny, Jonah M 17           
     3) Schroeder, Adam D 15            4) Bruce, Christopher H 16        
       29.16  1:01.17  1:34.20  2:06.58  2:36.48  3:09.64  3:44.36  4:19.19
     4:48.51  5:22.74  5:58.20  6:33.25  7:03.19  7:36.10  8:11.08       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:38.50  'SJO
        4:45.30  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:10.99    1:54.39 'SJO   
     1) Babaian, Michael S 15           2) Benson, Noah C 16              
     3) Campbell, Robert D 16           4) Pon, Dylan J 17                
       29.69  1:02.10  1:29.57  1:54.39                                    
  2 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 3:47.07    1:57.47 'SJO   
     1) Pak, Tevin K 18                 2) Zecchini, Nicholas J 18        
     3) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17       4) DiStefano, Jude A 15           
       31.72  1:04.14  1:31.18  1:57.47                                    
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       4:19.41    1:58.40 'SJO   
     1) Preyer, Brennan K 18            2) Sato, Yuma 18                  
     3) Chandrasekaran, Anirudh R 15    4) Sato, Hiro 15                  
       29.75  1:02.68  1:31.78  1:58.40                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:26.54    1:59.46 'SJO   
     1) Hale, Alex R 18                 2) Roshandel, Mani B 17           
     3) Bruce, Christopher H 16         4) Shen, Junhao 15                
       32.20  1:05.19  1:33.62  1:59.46                                    
  5 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        4:29.29    2:01.45 'SJO   
     1) Ngo, Andrew J 15                2) Kha, Jeffrey N 17              
     3) Hesse, Zachary A 18             4) Davis, Gabe E 17               
       31.24  1:06.25  1:34.80  2:01.45                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:21.14    2:02.42 'SJO   
     1) Nguyen, Dalton 16               2) Padilla, A.J. J 15             
     3) Young, Ronald 17                4) To, Justin 15                  
       31.23  1:06.10  1:34.51  2:02.42                                    
  7 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       4:15.61    2:04.92 'SJO   
     1) Santos, Brandon D 15            2) Castro, Junior M 15            
     3) Talmage, Matthew D 16           4) Ditlof, Johnny P 18            
       33.17  1:07.15  2:04.92                                             
  8 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        4:27.20    2:07.56 'SJO   
     1) Allen, Jake R 18                2) Marsalek, Asa D 16             
     3) Ramos, Niles C 18               4) Friedrich, Aaron J 16          
       31.91  1:09.92  1:39.29  2:07.56                                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:28.37    2:07.77 'SJO   
     1) Guzman, Joshua 17               2) Cabrera, Andrew I 18           
     3) Gonzalez, Christian A 16        4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       31.73  1:10.91  1:39.80  2:07.77                                    
 -- Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:27.31         DQ        
     1) Mullin, Jaden E 17              2) Villegas, Francisco L 15       
     3) Chan, Justin 16                 4) Chiu, Timothy A 16             
       32.15  1:09.05  1:37.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:38.50  'SJO
        4:45.30  SOFT Soft Cut Relay Stnds
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics  'A'                                4:10.99    4:10.91 'SJO   
     1) Babaian, Michael S 15           2) Benson, Noah C 16              
     3) Cargile, Garrett S 17           4) Jia, Timothy S 15              
       30.45  1:02.84  1:36.06  2:13.45  2:41.50  3:13.69  3:40.54  4:10.91
  2 Blast Sharks  'A'                                 4:17.09    4:18.80 'SJO   
     1) Pak, Tevin K 18                 2) Zecchini, Nicholas J 18        
     3) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 17       4) DiStefano, Jude A 15           
       33.47  1:07.31  1:41.04  2:19.96  2:48.79  3:21.61  3:49.56  4:18.80
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays  'A'                     4:21.14    4:22.81 'SJO   
     1) Nguyen, Dalton 16               2) Padilla, A.J. J 15             
     3) Young, Ronald 17                4) To, Justin 15                  
       32.74  1:07.01  1:41.77  2:20.59  2:50.08  3:23.36  3:52.43  4:22.81
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'A'                           4:26.68    4:24.07 'SJO   
     1) Hale, Alex R 18                 2) Roshandel, Mani B 17           
     3) Bruce, Christopher H 16         4) Lee, Andrew J 15               
       34.63  1:10.68  1:44.30  2:23.25  2:52.53  3:26.47  3:54.20  4:24.07
  5 Brea Aquatics  'B'                                4:17.20    4:24.84 'SJO   
     1) Yeh, Michael 16                 2) Pon, Dylan J 17                
     3) Campbell, Robert D 16           4) Lee, Kevin 15                  
       34.05  1:08.44  1:42.17  2:21.24  2:49.31  3:23.39  3:53.02  4:24.84
  6 San Gabriel Sea Gulls  'A'                        4:29.29    4:25.75 'SJO   
     1) Hesse, Zachary A 18             2) Ngo, Andrew J 15               
     3) Gomez, David D 17               4) Hu, Joshua K 15                
       34.81  1:10.05  1:45.05  2:24.24  2:53.24  3:25.69  3:54.93  4:25.75
  7 Rosemead Rapids  'A'                              4:27.31    4:27.17 'SJO   
     1) Mullin, Jaden E 17              2) Villegas, Francisco L 15       
     3) Chan, Justin 16                 4) Chiu, Timothy A 16             
       32.33  1:06.14  1:43.84  2:25.13  2:54.49  3:28.71  3:57.44  4:27.17
  8 Buenaventura Swim Club  'A'                       4:15.61    4:28.26 'SJO   
     1) Talmage, Matthew D 16           2) Castro, Junior M 15            
     3) Ditlof, Johnny P 18             4) Santos, Brandon D 15           
       33.99  1:11.00  1:45.19  2:23.73  2:52.63  3:27.03  3:55.73  4:28.26
  9 Blast Sharks  'B'                                 4:28.60    4:32.90 'SJO   
     1) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 15      2) Kim, Andrew 15                 
     3) Gil, Luke S 15                  4) Lee, Jonny 15                  
       33.45  1:08.72  1:42.70  2:22.13  2:54.37  3:30.77  4:01.45  4:32.90
 10 Lakewood Aquatics  'A'                            4:28.37    4:39.42 SOFT   
     1) Guzman, Joshua 17               2) Cabrera, Andrew I 18           
     3) Gonzalez, Christian A 16        4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       34.02  1:08.58  1:47.69  2:32.39  3:02.47  3:38.08  4:07.27  4:39.42
 11 Santa Maria Swim Club  'A'                        4:27.20    4:41.20 SOFT   
     1) Allen, Jake R 18                2) Marsalek, Asa D 16             
     3) Ramos, Niles C 18               4) Adams, Nathaniel L 17          
       34.96  1:09.86  1:48.64  2:33.08  3:03.97  3:39.42  4:08.82  4:41.20
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program  'A'                       4:19.41         DQ        
     1) Preyer, Brennan K 18            2) Sato, Yuma 18                  
     3) Chandrasekaran, Anirudh R 15    4) Sato, Hiro 15                  
       30.64  1:02.87  1:38.25  2:16.79  2:47.15  3:22.80  3:49.84       DQ
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team  'A'                   4:31.74         DQ        
     1) Cabotaje, Kyle M 18             2) Duong, Harrison H 17           
     3) Heaston, Drew D 16              4) Yan, Edward 17                 
       34.30  1:10.90  1:47.80  2:32.00  3:00.88  3:33.97  4:01.90       DQ
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Free Split Request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                      NT      29.52        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 800 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC                      NT    9:06.45        
  2 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR                      NT    9:57.61        
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 MPMR                      NT    9:58.28        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP                       NT    1:02.87