SCS Winter Age Group Champs at GWSC - Meet Results

SCS Winter Age Group Champs at GWSC
12/13/2019 - 12/15/2019
Huntington Beach, CA USA
Updated: 12/16/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
             SCS/GWSC Winter Age Group Champs, Sanction #: S19-357             
                   Golden West College, Huntington Beach, CA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 28.56      27.88 #WAG   
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                28.54      28.26 #WAG   
  3 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                30.12      29.50 #WAG   
  4 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA                29.40      29.55 #WAG   
  5 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                29.91      29.73 #WAG   
  6 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                30.42      29.74 #WAG   
  7 Sutton, Olivia G          10 NOVA-CA                30.09      30.02 #WAG   
  8 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA                30.99      30.46 #WAG   
  9 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA                31.42      30.64 #WAG   
 10 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 30.84      30.71 #WAG   
 11 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                31.82      30.75 #WAG   
 12 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 31.06      30.80 #WAG   
 13 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA                31.40      30.94 #WAG   
 14 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA                32.28      31.07 #WAG   
 14 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                31.48      31.07 #WAG   
 16 Chang, Jazlin S           10 DARE-CA                31.66      31.15 #WAG   
 17 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                31.37      31.18 #WAG   
 18 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 32.04      31.19 #WAG   
 19 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                31.56      31.32 #WAG   
 20 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                30.90      31.35 #WAG   
 21 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                31.93      31.46 #WAG   
 22 Zimny, Laura L            10 AZOT-CA                32.61      31.54 #WAG   
 23 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                32.64      31.59 #WAG   
 24 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                 32.00      31.63 #WAG   
 25 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                31.69      32.19 #WAG   
 26 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 31.51      32.52 #WAG   
 27 Morgan, Gemma D           10 SCAT-CA                32.46      32.54 #WAG   
 28 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                32.62      32.56 #WAG   
 29 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                32.45      32.93        
 30 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                32.44      33.42        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:00.59    1:00.48 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:00.48 (31.09)                                        
  2 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:02.34    1:01.14 #WAG   
                  30.01     1:01.14 (31.13)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:04.83    1:03.58 #WAG   
                  30.80     1:03.58 (32.78)                                        
  4 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA               1:06.14    1:04.10 #WAG   
                  31.00     1:04.10 (33.10)                                        
  5 Sutton, Olivia G          10 NOVA-CA              1:04.14    1:04.57 #WAG   
                  31.30     1:04.57 (33.27)                                        
  6 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              1:11.95    1:05.85 #WAG   
                  31.87     1:05.85 (33.98)                                        
  7 Chang, Jazlin S           10 DARE-CA              1:11.11    1:06.44 #WAG   
                  32.49     1:06.44 (33.95)                                        
  8 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               1:08.94    1:06.64 #WAG   
                  32.40     1:06.64 (34.24)                                        
  9 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:05.83    1:06.78 #WAG   
                  32.05     1:06.78 (34.73)                                        
 10 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA              1:06.69    1:06.92 #WAG   
                  31.43     1:06.92 (35.49)                                        
 11 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:07.91    1:07.69 #WAG   
                  32.75     1:07.69 (34.94)                                        
 12 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA              1:10.29    1:08.26 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:08.26 (35.42)                                        
 13 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              1:08.94    1:08.40 #WAG   
                  33.37     1:08.40 (35.03)                                        
 14 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA              1:12.47    1:08.45 #WAG   
                  32.20     1:08.45 (36.25)                                        
 15 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA              1:09.70    1:08.67 #WAG   
                  33.22     1:08.67 (35.45)                                        
 16 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:07.50    1:08.98 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:08.98 (36.42)                                        
 17 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:10.06    1:09.32 #WAG   
                  32.93     1:09.32 (36.39)                                        
 18 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:09.80    1:10.01 #WAG   
                  33.12     1:10.01 (36.89)                                        
 19 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA              1:12.43    1:10.07 #WAG   
                  32.80     1:10.07 (37.27)                                        
 20 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA              1:11.95    1:10.23 #WAG   
                  33.72     1:10.23 (36.51)                                        
 21 Graff, Regan M            10 NOVA-CA              1:09.84    1:10.53 #WAG   
                  33.91     1:10.53 (36.62)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA               1:10.81    1:10.62 #WAG   
                  33.80     1:10.62 (36.82)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:11.73    1:11.12 #WAG   
                  34.27     1:11.12 (36.85)                                        
 24 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:12.47    1:11.84 #WAG   
                  35.50     1:11.84 (36.34)                                        
 25 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:12.23    1:12.12 #WAG   
                  34.45     1:12.12 (37.67)                                        
 26 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:09.33    1:12.14 #WAG   
                  33.92     1:12.14 (38.22)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.20  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              2:10.09    2:09.04 #WAG   
                  29.28     1:01.81 (32.53)     1:36.21 (34.40)     2:09.04 (32.83)
  2 Sutton, Olivia G          10 NOVA-CA              2:15.97    2:13.48 #WAG   
                  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)     1:40.37 (35.26)     2:13.48 (33.11)
  2 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              2:16.44    2:13.48 #WAG   
                  30.55     1:04.73 (34.18)     1:39.65 (34.92)     2:13.48 (33.83)
  4 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA              2:20.45    2:19.81 #WAG   
                  32.73     1:07.78 (35.05)     1:44.00 (36.22)     2:19.81 (35.81)
  5 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA              2:27.44    2:22.22 #WAG   
                  32.52     1:08.56 (36.04)     1:45.87 (37.31)     2:22.22 (36.35)
  6 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               2:28.87    2:22.27 #WAG   
                  32.54     1:09.02 (36.48)     1:46.60 (37.58)     2:22.27 (35.67)
  7 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              2:24.71    2:23.31 #WAG   
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)     1:46.59 (37.43)     2:23.31 (36.72)
  8 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              2:28.88    2:25.68 #WAG   
                  33.36     1:09.85 (36.49)     1:48.28 (38.43)     2:25.68 (37.40)
  9 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:28.01    2:25.91 #WAG   
                  33.32     1:10.54 (37.22)     1:49.07 (38.53)     2:25.91 (36.84)
 10 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              2:29.06    2:28.48 #WAG   
                  33.14     1:11.16 (38.02)     1:50.34 (39.18)     2:28.48 (38.14)
 11 Graff, Regan M            10 NOVA-CA              2:31.41    2:29.01 #WAG   
                  33.73     1:11.92 (38.19)     1:51.01 (39.09)     2:29.01 (38.00)
 12 Morgan, Gemma D           10 SCAT-CA              2:36.62    2:30.85 #WAG   
                  35.28     1:13.90 (38.62)     1:53.67 (39.77)     2:30.85 (37.18)
 13 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA              2:33.13    2:31.06 #WAG   
                  34.74     1:13.00 (38.26)     1:53.47 (40.47)     2:31.06 (37.59)
 14 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA               2:35.68    2:31.18 #WAG   
                  33.76     1:12.54 (38.78)     1:53.01 (40.47)     2:31.18 (38.17)
 15 Segesman, Paige L          9 SCAL-CA              2:36.85    2:31.59 #WAG   
                  34.45     1:14.32 (39.87)     1:54.22 (39.90)     2:31.59 (37.37)
 16 Ascari, Gillian A          9 SCAL-CA              2:39.74    2:32.70 #WAG   
                  34.26     1:13.33 (39.07)     1:54.83 (41.50)     2:32.70 (37.87)
 17 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              2:38.01    2:33.68 #WAG   
                  35.35     1:15.24 (39.89)     1:56.05 (40.81)     2:33.68 (37.63)
 18 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              2:36.17    2:33.99 #WAG   
                  33.74     1:12.51 (38.77)     1:54.24 (41.73)     2:33.99 (39.75)
 19 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              2:38.26    2:34.12 #WAG   
                  34.89     1:14.40 (39.51)     1:55.88 (41.48)     2:34.12 (38.24)
 20 Kaufman, Kelly M          10 FAST-CA              2:39.56    2:34.73 #WAG   
                  36.36     1:15.92 (39.56)     1:56.96 (41.04)     2:34.73 (37.77)
 21 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              2:34.85    2:35.21 #WAG   
                  34.88     1:14.99 (40.11)     1:56.20 (41.21)     2:35.21 (39.01)
 22 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              2:37.29    2:35.57 #WAG   
                  35.00     1:14.81 (39.81)     1:56.42 (41.61)     2:35.57 (39.15)
 23 Poissonnier, Elise L      10 SCAL-CA              2:37.92    2:35.72 #WAG   
                  36.23     1:16.58 (40.35)     1:57.61 (41.03)     2:35.72 (38.11)
 24 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA              2:39.66    2:37.91 #WAG   
                  36.81     1:18.71 (41.90)     1:59.91 (41.20)     2:37.91 (38.00)
 25 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              2:36.73    2:40.23        
                  36.77     1:17.29 (40.52)     2:00.00 (42.71)     2:40.23 (40.23)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                34.01      32.78 #WAG   
  2 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                34.50      33.65 #WAG   
  3 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                35.58      34.49 #WAG   
  4 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA                34.95      34.50 #WAG   
  5 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA                35.44      34.57 #WAG   
  6 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA                36.11      34.64 #WAG   
  7 Nwaizu, Bianca O          10 NOVA-CA                36.55      34.91 #WAG   
  8 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                36.78      35.40 #WAG   
  9 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 35.30      35.53 #WAG   
 10 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                35.82      35.90 #WAG   
 11 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA                38.61      36.04 #WAG   
 12 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA                34.89      36.15 #WAG   
 13 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA                37.29      36.22 #WAG   
 14 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                37.74      36.29 #WAG   
 15 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA                35.91      36.53 #WAG   
 16 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 38.05      36.99 #WAG   
 17 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                 38.23      37.05 #WAG   
 18 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 36.62      37.18 #WAG   
 19 Morgan, Gemma D           10 SCAT-CA                36.92      37.20 #WAG   
 20 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                38.16      37.33 #WAG   
 21 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                38.65      37.38 #WAG   
 22 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA                37.42      37.75 #WAG   
 23 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA                38.62      37.89 #WAG   
 24 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                38.43      37.98 #WAG   
 25 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                  38.07      38.14 #WAG   
 26 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA                38.64      38.42 #WAG   
 27 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA                38.41      38.67 #WAG   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.60  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA              1:14.62    1:12.64 #WAG   
                  35.06     1:12.64 (37.58)                                        
  2 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              1:13.93    1:14.21 #WAG   
                  35.87     1:14.21 (38.34)                                        
  3 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA              1:15.45    1:14.63 #WAG   
                  36.59     1:14.63 (38.04)                                        
  4 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:16.05    1:14.66 #WAG   
                  36.81     1:14.66 (37.85)                                        
  5 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:14.56    1:14.96 #WAG   
                  37.15     1:14.96 (37.81)                                        
  6 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:17.16    1:15.44 #WAG   
                  36.82     1:15.44 (38.62)                                        
  7 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA              1:16.48    1:15.59 #WAG   
                  35.64     1:15.59 (39.95)                                        
  8 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:22.47    1:16.40 #WAG   
                  37.06     1:16.40 (39.34)                                        
  9 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:17.42    1:16.84 #WAG   
                  37.02     1:16.84 (39.82)                                        
 10 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:19.26    1:17.48 #WAG   
                  37.34     1:17.48 (40.14)                                        
 11 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA              1:21.10    1:17.97 #WAG   
                  38.07     1:17.97 (39.90)                                        
 12 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:23.85    1:18.05 #WAG   
                  38.48     1:18.05 (39.57)                                        
 13 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:19.57    1:18.18 #WAG   
                  37.65     1:18.18 (40.53)                                        
 14 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA              1:19.63    1:18.67 #WAG   
                  38.07     1:18.67 (40.60)                                        
 15 Hurley, Madeleine M        9 STOP-CA              1:21.06    1:19.01 #WAG   
                  37.81     1:19.01 (41.20)                                        
 16 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA              1:23.18    1:21.29 #WAG   
                  39.56     1:21.29 (41.73)                                        
 17 Smiley, Coral O           10 DA-CA                1:23.54    1:21.91 #WAG   
                  38.21     1:21.91 (43.70)                                        
 18 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:21.30    1:22.12 #WAG   
                  39.82     1:22.12 (42.30)                                        
 19 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA              1:23.73    1:23.26 #WAG   
                  40.81     1:23.26 (42.45)                                        
 20 Miller, Ratana T          10 FAST-CA              1:24.07    1:24.03 #WAG   
                  39.75     1:24.03 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                35.42      35.13 #WAG   
  2 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                37.05      36.29 #WAG   
  3 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                37.71      37.13 #WAG   
  4 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                40.45      38.00 #WAG   
  5 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                39.33      38.61 #WAG   
  6 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                40.17      38.68 #WAG   
  7 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                40.93      38.72 #WAG   
  8 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                39.12      38.85 #WAG   
  9 Chang, Jazlin S           10 DARE-CA                41.21      39.72 #WAG   
 10 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA                 41.07      39.76 #WAG   
 11 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA                39.60      39.86 #WAG   
 12 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                41.13      40.18 #WAG   
 13 Graff, Regan M            10 NOVA-CA                41.16      40.72 #WAG   
 14 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                41.03      40.86 #WAG   
 15 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA                42.33      41.22 #WAG   
 16 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 43.44      41.49 #WAG   
 17 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                40.80      41.65 #WAG   
 18 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA                39.59      41.71 #WAG   
 19 Morgan, Gemma D           10 SCAT-CA                42.45      42.03 #WAG   
 20 Choung, Olivia S          10 CERR-CA                42.46      42.17 #WAG   
 21 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                 42.73      42.44 #WAG   
 22 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA                43.06      42.85 #WAG   
 23 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                41.88      42.88 #WAG   
 24 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA                43.48      43.30 #WAG   
 25 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                42.59      43.33 #WAG   
 26 Saadi, Leema               9 AZOT-CA                43.40      44.47        
 -- Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 40.02         DQ        
 -- Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA                40.77         NS        
 -- Suh, Leah A               10 SACA-CA                43.55         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:17.68    1:16.65 #WAG   
                  36.34     1:16.65 (40.31)                                        
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:23.29    1:19.24 #WAG   
                  37.31     1:19.24 (41.93)                                        
  3 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:25.45    1:22.41 #WAG   
                  38.97     1:22.41 (43.44)                                        
  4 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA              1:31.87    1:23.71 #WAG   
                  39.32     1:23.71 (44.39)                                        
  5 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:27.93    1:24.21 #WAG   
                  40.83     1:24.21 (43.38)                                        
  6 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA              1:33.30    1:24.51 #WAG   
                  40.00     1:24.51 (44.51)                                        
  7 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA              1:26.39    1:24.70 #WAG   
                  20.89   1:24.70 (1:03.81)                                        
  8 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.31    1:24.76 #WAG   
                  40.55     1:24.76 (44.21)                                        
  9 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:33.85    1:24.86 #WAG   
                  40.70     1:24.86 (44.16)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Zoey L         10 AAM-CA               1:30.35    1:25.73 #WAG   
                  40.44     1:25.73 (45.29)                                        
 11 Chang, Jazlin S           10 DARE-CA              1:27.68    1:26.21 #WAG   
                  40.63     1:26.21 (45.58)                                        
 12 Graff, Regan M            10 NOVA-CA              1:28.70    1:27.20 #WAG   
                  41.49     1:27.20 (45.71)                                        
 13 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              1:29.22    1:27.36 #WAG   
                  41.84     1:27.36 (45.52)                                        
 14 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:28.30    1:27.92 #WAG   
                  41.10     1:27.92 (46.82)                                        
 15 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:28.96    1:29.16 #WAG   
                  42.68     1:29.16 (46.48)                                        
 16 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:28.53    1:29.24 #WAG   
                  42.85     1:29.24 (46.39)                                        
 17 Stovall, Soleil           10 TORR-CA              1:30.34    1:29.36 #WAG   
                  41.74     1:29.36 (47.62)                                        
 18 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA              1:33.67    1:29.94 #WAG   
                  42.80     1:29.94 (47.14)                                        
 19 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:33.85    1:30.42 #WAG   
                  42.55     1:30.42 (47.87)                                        
 20 Morgan, Gemma D           10 SCAT-CA              1:33.71    1:30.87 #WAG   
                  42.68     1:30.87 (48.19)                                        
 20 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA              1:31.69    1:30.87 #WAG   
                  43.20     1:30.87 (47.67)                                        
 22 Wieczorek, Calla L        10 SWRD-CA              1:34.72    1:32.56 #WAG   
                  43.51     1:32.56 (49.05)                                        
 23 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:31.88    1:33.03 #WAG   
                  44.12     1:33.03 (48.91)                                        
 24 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA              1:33.30    1:33.36 #WAG   
                  44.97     1:33.36 (48.39)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:31.92    1:33.68 #WAG   
                  45.04     1:33.68 (48.64)                                        
 26 Choung, Olivia S          10 CERR-CA              1:34.02    1:34.26 #WAG   
 27 Miazga, Audrey J           9 MVN-CA               1:34.31    1:34.37 #WAG   
                  43.91     1:34.37 (50.46)                                        
 28 Anderson, Molly H         10 NOVA-CA              1:33.43    1:34.39 #WAG   
                  44.74     1:34.39 (49.65)                                        
 29 Le, Kamille                9 SACA-CA              1:33.29    1:36.91        
                  44.53     1:36.91 (52.38)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.20  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA                 30.95      30.33 #WAG   
  2 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                32.05      31.27 #WAG   
  3 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA                32.42      32.08 #WAG   
  4 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA                32.40      32.33 #WAG   
  5 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA                32.65      32.95 #WAG   
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                32.82      33.02 #WAG   
  7 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA                36.21      33.27 #WAG   
  8 Sutton, Olivia G          10 NOVA-CA                32.98      33.67 #WAG   
  9 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA                33.90      33.85 #WAG   
 10 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                35.17      34.13 #WAG   
 11 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA                34.41      34.24 #WAG   
 12 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA                35.35      34.42 #WAG   
 13 Shaffer, Sydney A          9 GWSC-CA                37.18      35.10 #WAG   
 14 Ye, Serena                10 AZOT-CA                36.50      35.26 #WAG   
 15 Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA                35.86      35.30 #WAG   
 16 Nwaizu, Bianca O          10 NOVA-CA                35.70      35.33 #WAG   
 17 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA                 35.82      35.37 #WAG   
 17 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA                35.53      35.37 #WAG   
 19 Simampo, Hana T            8 SACA-CA                36.61      35.49 #WAG   
 20 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA                 36.84      35.56 #WAG   
 21 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA                 36.03      35.76 #WAG   
 22 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA                36.63      35.77 #WAG   
 23 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA                36.51      36.06 #WAG   
 24 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA                37.07      36.08 #WAG   
 25 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA                36.52      36.15 #WAG   
 26 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA                36.04      36.45 #WAG   
 27 Chang, Jazlin S           10 DARE-CA                36.45      36.58 #WAG   
 28 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA                36.79      36.61 #WAG   
 29 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA                36.78      37.17 #WAG   
 30 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA                35.29      37.23        
 31 Dym, Kaya M                9 JCCW-CA                37.19      37.46        
 32 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA                36.53      37.47        
 33 Ferrero, Peyton K          9 AAM-CA                 34.67      37.53        
 34 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA                36.49      38.32        
 35 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA                35.91      38.85        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.30  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA               1:12.04    1:08.57 #WAG   
                  32.83     1:08.57 (35.74)                                        
  2 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:13.06    1:11.94 #WAG   
                  33.12     1:11.94 (38.82)                                        
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              1:13.33    1:11.96 #WAG   
                  34.19     1:11.96 (37.77)                                        
  4 Sutton, Olivia G          10 NOVA-CA              1:12.39    1:12.16 #WAG   
                  34.06     1:12.16 (38.10)                                        
  5 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA              1:16.58    1:15.81 #WAG   
                  34.99     1:15.81 (40.82)                                        
  6 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:18.24    1:15.96 #WAG   
                  36.52     1:15.96 (39.44)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:17.41    1:17.29 #WAG   
                  35.59     1:17.29 (41.70)                                        
  8 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               1:26.79    1:18.56 #WAG   
                  36.34     1:18.56 (42.22)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Kayla M           10 YOC-CA               1:23.98    1:18.62 #WAG   
                  36.85     1:18.62 (41.77)                                        
 10 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:27.41    1:19.24 #WAG   
                  37.23     1:19.24 (42.01)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              1:27.52    1:19.72 #WAG   
                  36.52     1:19.72 (43.20)                                        
 12 Chamouille, Charlie L      8 NOVA-CA              1:23.13    1:19.99 #WAG   
                  36.42     1:19.99 (43.57)                                        
 13 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA              1:21.01    1:20.39 #WAG   
                  37.89     1:20.39 (42.50)                                        
 14 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:23.60    1:20.80 #WAG   
                  36.87     1:20.80 (43.93)                                        
 15 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              1:24.22    1:21.35 #WAG   
                  39.95     1:21.35 (41.40)                                        
 16 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:20.87    1:22.40 #WAG   
                  38.53     1:22.40 (43.87)                                        
 17 Iverson, Finah J          10 NBS-CA               1:28.02    1:24.71 #WAG   
                  38.84     1:24.71 (45.87)                                        
 18 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:25.25    1:24.99 #WAG   
                  39.78     1:24.99 (45.21)                                        
 19 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              1:25.39    1:26.50 #WAG   
                  40.55     1:26.50 (45.95)                                        
 20 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:27.29    1:26.63 #WAG   
                  37.69     1:26.63 (48.94)                                        
 21 Guevara, Abby G           10 FAST-CA              1:26.64    1:26.64 #WAG   
                  40.32     1:26.64 (46.32)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:23.30  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA               1:13.56    1:09.73 #WAG   
                  32.38     1:09.73 (37.35)                                        
  2 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:11.90    1:10.27 #WAG   
                  34.60     1:10.27 (35.67)                                        
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:12.44    1:10.73 #WAG   
                  34.21     1:10.73 (36.52)                                        
  4 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              1:13.50    1:12.21 #WAG   
                  34.75     1:12.21 (37.46)                                        
  5 Ton, Alyssa D             10 RIPT-CA              1:17.49    1:13.42 #WAG   
                  32.93     1:13.42 (40.49)                                        
  6 Amizic, Tanja T           10 NOVA-CA              1:18.03    1:13.86 #WAG   
                  33.46     1:13.86 (40.40)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              1:16.51    1:14.62 #WAG   
                  34.53     1:14.62 (40.09)                                        
  8 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA              1:16.73    1:15.58 #WAG   
                  35.07     1:15.58 (40.51)                                        
  9 Wynn, Kylie D             10 AZOT-CA              1:16.91    1:15.69 #WAG   
                  36.17     1:15.69 (39.52)                                        
 10 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:16.46    1:15.75 #WAG   
                  35.13     1:15.75 (40.62)                                        
 11 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              1:19.21    1:15.86 #WAG   
                  35.62     1:15.86 (40.24)                                        
 12 Powell, Kate H            10 NOVA-CA              1:16.76    1:16.25 #WAG   
                  36.41     1:16.25 (39.84)                                        
 13 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:17.61    1:16.62 #WAG   
                  35.41     1:16.62 (41.21)                                        
 14 Cain, Taylor T            10 RIPT-CA              1:19.72    1:17.20 #WAG   
                  35.29     1:17.20 (41.91)                                        
 15 Nwaizu, Bianca O          10 NOVA-CA              1:19.35    1:17.85 #WAG   
                  36.16     1:17.85 (41.69)                                        
 16 Chang, Jazlin S           10 DARE-CA              1:18.34    1:18.19 #WAG   
                  36.80     1:18.19 (41.39)                                        
 16 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.71    1:18.19 #WAG   
                  36.34     1:18.19 (41.85)                                        
 18 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              1:18.45    1:18.51 #WAG   
                  36.00     1:18.51 (42.51)                                        
 19 Molina, Italia            10 YOC-CA               1:20.37    1:18.86 #WAG   
                  37.46     1:18.86 (41.40)                                        
 20 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA              1:18.77    1:18.95 #WAG   
                  36.96     1:18.95 (41.99)                                        
 21 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:19.35    1:19.27 #WAG   
                  38.14     1:19.27 (41.13)                                        
 22 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              1:19.51    1:19.44 #WAG   
                  36.41     1:19.44 (43.03)                                        
 23 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA              1:18.07    1:19.72 #WAG   
                  35.50     1:19.72 (44.22)                                        
 24 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              1:23.05    1:19.90 #WAG   
                  35.95     1:19.90 (43.95)                                        
 25 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:20.68    1:19.91 #WAG   
                  38.12     1:19.91 (41.79)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:20.29    1:19.95 #WAG   
                  36.73     1:19.95 (43.22)                                        
 27 Pramono, Haylee            8 AZOT-CA              1:20.32    1:20.08 #WAG   
                  37.78     1:20.08 (42.30)                                        
 28 Graff, Regan M            10 NOVA-CA              1:20.76    1:20.29 #WAG   
                  39.78     1:20.29 (40.51)                                        
 29 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA              1:19.48    1:20.82 #WAG   
                  36.77     1:20.82 (44.05)                                        
 30 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA              1:22.37    1:21.00 #WAG   
                  37.49     1:21.00 (43.51)                                        
 31 Phillips, Neva C          10 SCAT-CA              1:16.83    1:21.13 #WAG   
                  37.58     1:21.13 (43.55)                                        
 32 Yang, Nicole               9 SCAL-CA              1:20.74    1:21.16 #WAG   
                  38.35     1:21.16 (42.81)                                        
 33 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              1:22.92    1:21.49 #WAG   
                  39.10     1:21.49 (42.39)                                        
 34 Kuo, Phoebe C             10 GWSC-CA              1:20.75    1:21.93 #WAG   
                  38.24     1:21.93 (43.69)                                        
 35 Kofford, Lila H           10 COTO-CA              1:22.64    1:22.12 #WAG   
                  37.91     1:22.12 (44.21)                                        
 36 Rhee, Celine Y            10 GWSC-CA              1:21.00    1:22.65 #WAG   
                  37.67     1:22.65 (44.98)                                        
 37 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:22.46    1:23.05 #WAG   
                  40.52     1:23.05 (42.53)                                        
 38 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              1:21.72    1:23.22 #WAG   
                  40.80     1:23.22 (42.42)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Maddy N           10 RIPT-CA              1:20.57         DQ        
                  36.52          DQ (42.93)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:00.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              2:28.33    2:26.33 #WAG   
                  31.67     1:11.83 (40.16)     1:54.16 (42.33)     2:26.33 (32.17)
  2 Sutton, Olivia G          10 NOVA-CA              2:35.85    2:34.62 #WAG   
                  33.50     1:14.50 (41.00)     2:00.45 (45.95)     2:34.62 (34.17)
  3 Simampo, Emma H           10 SACA-CA              2:42.42    2:35.51 #WAG   
                  32.69     1:15.28 (42.59)     1:59.21 (43.93)     2:35.51 (36.30)
  4 Gordon, Meagan M          10 ZAP-CA               2:40.27    2:36.05 #WAG   
                  31.37     1:11.63 (40.26)     1:57.78 (46.15)     2:36.05 (38.27)
  5 Ribeiro, Luciana M        10 NOVA-CA              2:37.12    2:36.59 #WAG   
                  33.88     1:13.68 (39.80)     2:02.63 (48.95)     2:36.59 (33.96)
  6 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              2:37.30    2:39.44 #WAG   
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)     2:03.03 (47.66)     2:39.44 (36.41)
  7 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              2:41.60    2:40.70 #WAG   
                  34.77     1:14.91 (40.14)     2:03.56 (48.65)     2:40.70 (37.14)
  8 Murthy, Maia R            10 NOVA-CA              2:47.41    2:41.05 #WAG   
                  34.03     1:15.29 (41.26)     2:05.90 (50.61)     2:41.05 (35.15)
  9 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               2:50.83    2:42.83 #WAG   
                  37.49     1:17.54 (40.05)     2:04.99 (47.45)     2:42.83 (37.84)
 10 Wilson, Claire J          10 JCCW-CA              2:44.21    2:43.77 #WAG   
                  37.26     1:17.24 (39.98)     2:06.69 (49.45)     2:43.77 (37.08)
 11 Shaves, Summer A           8 AZOT-CA              2:50.09    2:44.07 #WAG   
                  36.17     1:17.87 (41.70)     2:07.79 (49.92)     2:44.07 (36.28)
 12 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               2:45.33    2:44.84 #WAG   
                  38.88     1:20.99 (42.11)     2:08.11 (47.12)     2:44.84 (36.73)
 13 Williams, Avery N         10 RIPT-CA              2:57.51    2:44.85 #WAG   
                  37.16     1:18.32 (41.16)     2:06.09 (47.77)     2:44.85 (38.76)
 14 Chow, Cara E              10 NOVA-CA              2:43.11    2:46.20 #WAG   
                  35.15     1:20.53 (45.38)     2:09.92 (49.39)     2:46.20 (36.28)
 14 Vu, Morgan T               9 AZOT-CA              2:51.57    2:46.20 #WAG   
                  35.98     1:20.41 (44.43)     2:06.74 (46.33)     2:46.20 (39.46)
 16 Morgan, Gemma D           10 SCAT-CA              2:58.14    2:48.24 #WAG   
                  37.64     1:20.22 (42.58)     2:11.15 (50.93)     2:48.24 (37.09)
 17 Rigg, Mia S               10 SCAT-CA              2:56.45    2:49.63 #WAG   
                  37.05     1:20.79 (43.74)     2:10.15 (49.36)     2:49.63 (39.48)
 18 Graff, Regan M            10 NOVA-CA              2:50.54    2:50.07 #WAG   
                  38.42     1:21.88 (43.46)     2:12.03 (50.15)     2:50.07 (38.04)
 19 Jacob, Paige M            10 NOVA-CA              2:53.40    2:51.09 #WAG   
                  38.41     1:20.68 (42.27)     2:13.36 (52.68)     2:51.09 (37.73)
 20 Schneider, Cece K         10 SCAT-CA              2:54.90    2:51.18 #WAG   
                  37.50     1:20.63 (43.13)     2:12.61 (51.98)     2:51.18 (38.57)
 21 Nguyen, Taryn A            9 AZOT-CA              2:52.65    2:52.47 #WAG   
                  36.27     1:22.97 (46.70)     2:14.23 (51.26)     2:52.47 (38.24)
 22 Stanisai, Gwyneth E        9 AZOT-CA              2:55.83    2:52.91 #WAG   
                  40.39     1:25.81 (45.42)     2:15.93 (50.12)     2:52.91 (36.98)
 23 Xiong, Elena               8 NOVA-CA              2:59.62    2:53.05 #WAG   
                  39.30     1:24.83 (45.53)     2:12.58 (47.75)     2:53.05 (40.47)
 24 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              2:58.24    2:53.41 #WAG   
                  37.63     1:25.76 (48.13)     2:15.36 (49.60)     2:53.41 (38.05)
 25 Mu, Maggie                 8 AZOT-CA              2:58.81    2:54.39 #WAG   
                  37.69     1:22.86 (45.17)     2:13.02 (50.16)     2:54.39 (41.37)
 26 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              2:53.04    2:54.67 #WAG   
                  39.31     1:27.14 (47.83)     2:14.93 (47.79)     2:54.67 (39.74)
 27 Arnaiz, Maggie K          10 SCAL-CA              2:55.11    2:56.33 #WAG   
                  39.33     1:21.48 (42.15)     2:17.38 (55.90)     2:56.33 (38.95)
 28 Houldsworth, Annie S      10 NOVA-CA              2:56.50    2:59.54 #WAG   
                  40.08     1:24.67 (44.59)     2:18.58 (53.91)     2:59.54 (40.96)
 29 Ko, Abby J                 8 NOVA-CA              2:59.27    2:59.73 #WAG   
                  38.34     1:26.45 (48.11)     2:19.43 (52.98)     2:59.73 (40.30)
 30 Zia, Isabella M           10 FAST-CA              3:00.51    3:03.86        
                  41.06     1:26.38 (45.32)     2:21.75 (55.37)     3:03.86 (42.11)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:15.60  #WAG
        2:18.30  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:59.80    1:59.62 #WAG   
                  29.65       59.56 (29.91)     1:29.49 (29.93)     1:59.62 (30.13)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:02.78    2:00.37 #WAG   
                  29.81     1:01.07 (31.26)     1:32.57 (31.50)     2:00.37 (27.80)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:05.45    2:04.40 #WAG   
                  31.11     1:03.07 (31.96)     1:34.27 (31.20)     2:04.40 (30.13)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:07.39    2:04.96 #WAG   
                  32.24     1:03.94 (31.70)     1:35.70 (31.76)     2:04.96 (29.26)
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:13.45    2:06.26 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:04.00 (32.29)     1:36.84 (32.84)     2:06.26 (29.42)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:08.69    2:09.09 #WAG   
                  32.65     1:04.67 (32.02)     1:36.99 (32.32)     2:09.09 (32.10)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:11.96    2:09.55 #WAG   
                  31.88     1:04.15 (32.27)     1:38.17 (34.02)     2:09.55 (31.38)
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:14.47    2:09.78 #WAG   
                  29.71     1:03.98 (34.27)     1:37.43 (33.45)     2:09.78 (32.35)
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:14.32    2:10.70 #WAG   
                  33.99     1:06.95 (32.96)     1:39.72 (32.77)     2:10.70 (30.98)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:13.72    2:10.83 #WAG   
                  33.64     1:04.56 (30.92)     1:38.23 (33.67)     2:10.83 (32.60)
 11 YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'            2:12.77    2:11.59 #WAG   
                  32.50     1:06.05 (33.55)     1:39.96 (33.91)     2:11.59 (31.63)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:12.32    2:13.09 #WAG   
                  32.78     1:06.30 (33.52)     1:41.21 (34.91)     2:13.09 (31.88)
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:10.79    2:13.10 #WAG   
                  33.45     1:06.14 (32.69)     1:41.29 (35.15)     2:13.10 (31.81)
 14 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:15.78    2:14.67 #WAG+  
                  33.70     1:10.90 (37.20)     1:42.87 (31.97)     2:14.67 (31.80)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  #WAG
        2:42.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:18.28    2:15.45 #WAG   
                  35.18     1:10.89 (35.71)     1:45.43 (34.54)     2:15.45 (30.02)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:16.21    2:15.66 #WAG   
                  34.68     1:14.21 (39.53)     1:47.21 (33.00)     2:15.66 (28.45)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:22.15    2:19.78 #WAG   
                  36.69     1:22.58 (45.89)     1:48.02 (25.44)     2:19.78 (31.76)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:18.65    2:21.48 #WAG   
                  35.82     1:16.14 (40.32)     1:50.17 (34.03)     2:21.48 (31.31)
  5 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.61    2:22.11 #WAG   
                  37.27     1:19.60 (42.33)     1:51.08 (31.48)     2:22.11 (31.03)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:22.50    2:23.34 #WAG   
                  37.45     1:15.66 (38.21)     1:51.62 (35.96)     2:23.34 (31.72)
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:27.90    2:26.15 #WAG   
                  35.86     1:17.74 (41.88)     1:54.25 (36.51)     2:26.15 (31.90)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:24.70    2:27.24 #WAG   
                  36.44     1:20.34 (43.90)     1:56.04 (35.70)     2:27.24 (31.20)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:35.17    2:28.17 #WAG   
                  37.45     1:19.89 (42.44)     1:55.70 (35.81)     2:28.17 (32.47)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:30.28    2:28.36 #WAG   
                  37.57     1:20.28 (42.71)     1:55.00 (34.72)     2:28.36 (33.36)
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:31.86    2:28.36 #WAG   
                  40.23     1:20.63 (40.40)     1:57.66 (37.03)     2:28.36 (30.70)
 12 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:34.15    2:29.97 #WAG   
                  35.00     1:18.36 (43.36)     1:55.61 (37.25)     2:29.97 (34.36)
 13 YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'            2:34.04    2:31.75 #WAG   
                  40.52     1:21.86 (41.34)     1:57.70 (35.84)     2:31.75 (34.05)
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:31.48    2:32.11 #WAG   
                  38.80     1:19.97 (41.17)     1:59.37 (39.40)     2:32.11 (32.74)
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:37.62    2:39.15 #WSF   
                  38.03     1:21.27 (43.24)     2:02.30 (41.03)     2:39.15 (36.85)
 16 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:41.73    2:39.75 #WSF   
                  40.23     1:29.31 (49.08)     2:07.64 (38.33)     2:39.75 (32.11)
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:38.39    2:41.87 #WSF   
                  38.67     1:23.71 (45.04)     2:05.60 (41.89)     2:41.87 (36.27)
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:22.54         DQ        
                  35.97     1:14.40 (38.43)     1:48.20 (33.80)          DQ (32.04)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:24.48         DQ        
                  36.96     1:16.14 (39.18)     1:51.73 (35.59)          DQ (31.96)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 25.49      25.40 #WAG   
  2 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 25.68      25.63 #WAG   
  3 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA                26.69      25.84 #WAG   
  4 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 26.94      26.34 #WAG   
  5 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                26.79      26.38 #WAG   
  6 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 26.86      26.72 #WAG   
  6 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                26.90      26.72 #WAG   
  8 Zhu, Sophia X             12 NOVA-CA                26.90      26.77 #WAG   
  9 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 NOVA-CA                26.86      26.80 #WAG   
 10 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                 27.62      26.86 #WAG   
 11 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                27.31      26.96 #WAG   
 12 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 SPLA-CA                27.35      26.98 #WAG   
 13 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                28.05      27.04 #WAG   
 14 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                27.93      27.26 #WAG   
 15 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                27.58      27.35 #WAG   
 16 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA                27.46      27.54 #WAG   
 16 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                27.30      27.54 #WAG   
 18 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                28.22      27.63 #WAG   
 19 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                28.16      27.65 #WAG   
 19 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                27.96      27.65 #WAG   
 21 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 28.00      27.66 #WAG   
 22 Boice, Nicole P           11 NOVA-CA                28.13      27.67 #WAG   
 23 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                28.70      27.68 #WAG   
 24 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 28.03      27.85 #WAG   
 25 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                27.70      28.03 #WAG   
 26 Liu, Joy H                12 TORR-CA                28.54      28.27 #WAG   
 27 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                28.38      28.30 #WAG   
 28 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA                28.44      28.47 #WAG   
 29 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA                28.53      28.55 #WAG   
 30 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA                 28.42      28.72        
 30 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 28.11      28.72        
 32 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                28.15      28.81        
 33 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA               28.70      28.83        
 34 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                 28.34      28.91        
 35 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA                28.62      28.96        
 36 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                28.35      28.97        
 37 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 28.62      29.11        
 38 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                28.63      29.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.20  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 55.20      54.63 #WAG   
                  26.35       54.63 (28.28)                                        
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 55.40      55.26 #WAG   
                  26.77       55.26 (28.49)                                        
  3 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                58.16      56.85 #WAG   
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)                                        
  4 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 58.42      56.99 #WAG   
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)                                        
  5 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA                59.61      57.55 #WAG   
                  27.29       57.55 (30.26)                                        
  6 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA                57.96      57.82 #WAG   
                  27.74       57.82 (30.08)                                        
  7 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA                59.72      57.85 #WAG   
                  28.36       57.85 (29.49)                                        
  8 Chen, Yufei               12 NOVA-CA                58.28      58.27 #WAG   
                  28.30       58.27 (29.97)                                        
  9 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               1:00.73      58.63 #WAG   
                  28.77       58.63 (29.86)                                        
 10 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                59.52      58.65 #WAG   
                  28.99       58.65 (29.66)                                        
 11 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              1:00.02      58.80 #WAG   
                  28.21       58.80 (30.59)                                        
 12 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA              1:00.40      59.13 #WAG   
                  28.48       59.13 (30.65)                                        
 13 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:00.80      59.81 #WAG   
                  28.99       59.81 (30.82)                                        
 14 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:01.51    1:00.08 #WAG   
                  28.15     1:00.08 (31.93)                                        
 15 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                59.80    1:00.14 #WAG   
                  29.26     1:00.14 (30.88)                                        
 16 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              1:00.12    1:00.54 #WAG   
                  29.53     1:00.54 (31.01)                                        
 17 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:00.59    1:01.01 #WAG   
                  29.11     1:01.01 (31.90)                                        
 18 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA              1:01.64    1:01.03 #WAG   
                  29.51     1:01.03 (31.52)                                        
 19 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              1:01.00    1:01.10 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:01.10 (31.49)                                        
 20 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA                59.95    1:01.13 #WAG   
                  29.56     1:01.13 (31.57)                                        
 21 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 SPLA-CA              1:00.82    1:01.17 #WAG   
                  28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)                                        
 22 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:00.49    1:01.19 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:01.19 (32.17)                                        
 23 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:01.39    1:01.23 #WAG   
                  29.62     1:01.23 (31.61)                                        
 24 Brown, Katie A            11 SCAT-CA              1:01.95    1:01.36 #WAG   
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)                                        
 25 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                59.72    1:01.37 #WAG   
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)                                        
 26 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   12 SCAT-CA              1:01.77    1:01.66 #WAG   
                  30.06     1:01.66 (31.60)                                        
 27 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:01.41    1:01.72 #WAG   
                  30.29     1:01.72 (31.43)                                        
 28 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA              1:02.14    1:01.73 #WAG   
                  29.46     1:01.73 (32.27)                                        
 29 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:01.96    1:02.57        
                  30.38     1:02.57 (32.19)                                        
 30 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:00.15    1:03.38        
                  29.92     1:03.38 (33.46)                                        
 31 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:02.08    1:03.47        
                  30.94     1:03.47 (32.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.00  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:59.40    1:58.13 #WAG   
                  27.82       57.85 (30.03)     1:28.06 (30.21)     1:58.13 (30.07)
  2 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:02.67    2:00.46 #WAG   
                  28.17       58.44 (30.27)     1:29.12 (30.68)     2:00.46 (31.34)
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               2:05.26    2:00.98 #WAG   
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)     1:29.79 (30.89)     2:00.98 (31.19)
  4 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              2:03.38    2:03.49 #WAG   
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)     1:32.24 (31.94)     2:03.49 (31.25)
  5 Zhu, Sophia X             12 NOVA-CA              2:06.60    2:04.25 #WAG   
                  28.48       59.87 (31.39)     1:32.58 (32.71)     2:04.25 (31.67)
  6 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              2:05.82    2:04.74 #WAG   
                  28.98     1:00.80 (31.82)     1:33.38 (32.58)     2:04.74 (31.36)
  7 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              2:06.68    2:05.16 #WAG   
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:33.65 (32.56)     2:05.16 (31.51)
  8 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               2:10.82    2:05.46 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:01.91 (32.03)     1:34.69 (32.78)     2:05.46 (30.77)
  9 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               2:06.41    2:05.48 #WAG   
                  28.42     1:00.58 (32.16)     1:34.44 (33.86)     2:05.48 (31.04)
 10 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:10.54    2:05.84 #WAG   
                  29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:34.48 (32.79)     2:05.84 (31.36)
 11 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              2:06.94    2:06.54 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)     1:34.57 (33.33)     2:06.54 (31.97)
 12 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              2:11.63    2:06.78 #WAG   
                  29.26     1:02.05 (32.79)     1:35.41 (33.36)     2:06.78 (31.37)
 13 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:10.67    2:06.98 #WAG   
                  30.53     1:02.81 (32.28)     1:35.42 (32.61)     2:06.98 (31.56)
 14 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:06.74    2:08.25 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)     1:35.55 (33.74)     2:08.25 (32.70)
 15 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              2:12.28    2:08.65 #WAG   
                  28.61     1:02.23 (33.62)     1:36.28 (34.05)     2:08.65 (32.37)
 16 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               2:12.10    2:08.98 #WAG   
                  28.33     1:01.36 (33.03)     1:35.61 (34.25)     2:08.98 (33.37)
 17 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA              2:10.40    2:09.42 #WAG   
                  29.85     1:03.16 (33.31)     1:36.70 (33.54)     2:09.42 (32.72)
 18 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:14.79    2:09.81 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:03.78 (33.05)     1:37.72 (33.94)     2:09.81 (32.09)
 19 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              2:10.63    2:09.93 #WAG   
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)     1:36.48 (34.09)     2:09.93 (33.45)
 20 Chen, Yufei               12 NOVA-CA              2:06.20    2:10.24 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:02.54 (33.20)     1:36.88 (34.34)     2:10.24 (33.36)
 21 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              2:13.26    2:11.01 #WAG   
                  30.51     1:04.52 (34.01)     1:39.63 (35.11)     2:11.01 (31.38)
 22 Brown, Katie A            11 SCAT-CA              2:09.63    2:11.06 #WAG   
                  30.29     1:03.55 (33.26)     1:37.49 (33.94)     2:11.06 (33.57)
 23 Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA              2:10.63    2:11.11 #WAG   
                  30.15     1:03.41 (33.26)     1:37.54 (34.13)     2:11.11 (33.57)
 24 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:07.99    2:11.33 #WAG   
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)     1:37.95 (34.45)     2:11.33 (33.38)
 25 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   12 SCAT-CA              2:13.83    2:11.44 #WAG   
                  30.78     1:03.74 (32.96)     1:37.87 (34.13)     2:11.44 (33.57)
 26 Kawada, Ryoka R           12 TORR-CA              2:13.79    2:12.35 #WAG   
                  30.26     1:03.75 (33.49)     1:38.74 (34.99)     2:12.35 (33.61)
 27 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA              2:13.34    2:12.42 #WAG   
                  29.79     1:03.85 (34.06)     1:38.94 (35.09)     2:12.42 (33.48)
 28 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              2:14.35    2:12.53 #WAG   
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:39.71 (34.72)     2:12.53 (32.82)
 29 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA              2:13.66    2:12.72 #WAG   
                  30.20     1:03.84 (33.64)     1:38.50 (34.66)     2:12.72 (34.22)
 30 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              2:14.81    2:12.77 #WAG   
                  31.34     1:05.03 (33.69)     1:39.51 (34.48)     2:12.77 (33.26)
 31 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:14.87    2:13.40 #WAG   
                  30.42     1:04.44 (34.02)     1:39.47 (35.03)     2:13.40 (33.93)
 32 Boice, Nicole P           11 NOVA-CA              2:14.23    2:13.55 #WAG   
                  29.67     1:03.51 (33.84)     1:38.98 (35.47)     2:13.55 (34.57)
 33 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              2:14.67    2:14.02 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)     1:39.54 (34.61)     2:14.02 (34.48)
 34 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              2:14.55    2:14.33 #WAG   
                  30.70     1:04.79 (34.09)     1:40.05 (35.26)     2:14.33 (34.28)
 35 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               2:15.04    2:15.06 #WAG   
                  29.97     1:04.20 (34.23)     1:39.94 (35.74)     2:15.06 (35.12)
 36 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA             2:14.98    2:16.05        
                  31.18     1:05.43 (34.25)     1:41.11 (35.68)     2:16.05 (34.94)
 37 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA              2:13.95    2:16.22        
                  30.52     1:05.27 (34.75)     1:41.39 (36.12)     2:16.22 (34.83)
 38 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              2:15.16    2:16.95        
                  29.81     1:02.88 (33.07)     1:39.02 (36.14)     2:16.95 (37.93)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:00.00  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              5:28.02    5:22.82 #WAG   
                  29.04     1:01.85 (32.81)     1:35.06 (33.21)     2:08.26 (33.20)
        2:41.20 (32.94)     3:13.99 (32.79)     3:46.97 (32.98)     4:19.57 (32.60)
        4:51.80 (32.23)     5:22.82 (31.02)                                        
  2 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               5:33.00    5:22.97 #WAG   
                  29.01     1:01.92 (32.91)     1:35.08 (33.16)     2:08.20 (33.12)
        2:41.43 (33.23)     3:14.18 (32.75)     3:47.51 (33.33)     4:20.34 (32.83)
        4:52.86 (32.52)     5:22.97 (30.11)                                        
  3 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              5:32.23    5:24.57 #WAG   
                  29.44     1:01.73 (32.29)     1:34.74 (33.01)     2:07.93 (33.19)
        2:41.40 (33.47)     3:14.47 (33.07)     3:47.52 (33.05)     4:20.10 (32.58)
        4:53.04 (32.94)     5:24.57 (31.53)                                        
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               5:34.66    5:28.64 #WAG   
                  29.31     1:02.13 (32.82)     1:35.52 (33.39)     2:08.97 (33.45)
        2:42.41 (33.44)     3:15.52 (33.11)     3:49.25 (33.73)     4:22.53 (33.28)
        4:56.12 (33.59)     5:28.64 (32.52)                                        
  5 Chen, Yufei               12 NOVA-CA              5:36.43    5:30.38 #WAG   
                  30.26     1:02.94 (32.68)     1:36.24 (33.30)     2:09.82 (33.58)
        2:43.24 (33.42)     3:16.75 (33.51)     3:50.61 (33.86)     4:24.48 (33.87)
        4:57.58 (33.10)     5:30.38 (32.80)                                        
  6 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA               5:44.25    5:32.73 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:02.94 (33.00)     1:36.32 (33.38)     2:10.71 (34.39)
        2:44.49 (33.78)     3:18.39 (33.90)     3:52.55 (34.16)     4:26.96 (34.41)
        5:00.64 (33.68)     5:32.73 (32.09)                                        
  7 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              5:38.81    5:35.00 #WAG   
                  29.33     1:02.91 (33.58)     1:37.37 (34.46)     2:12.17 (34.80)
        2:46.05 (33.88)     3:20.60 (34.55)     3:54.87 (34.27)     4:28.85 (33.98)
        5:03.09 (34.24)     5:35.00 (31.91)                                        
  8 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              5:38.69    5:36.14 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:03.47 (33.45)     1:37.74 (34.27)     2:11.69 (33.95)
        2:46.16 (34.47)     3:20.58 (34.42)     3:55.03 (34.45)     4:29.11 (34.08)
        5:03.08 (33.97)     5:36.14 (33.06)                                        
  9 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               5:43.00    5:36.43 #WAG   
                  31.18     1:04.49 (33.31)     1:38.54 (34.05)     2:12.11 (33.57)
        2:45.87 (33.76)     3:20.14 (34.27)     3:54.49 (34.35)     4:28.87 (34.38)
        5:03.33 (34.46)     5:36.43 (33.10)                                        
 10 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   12 SCAT-CA              5:49.04    5:40.49 #WAG   
                  31.50     1:05.36 (33.86)     1:39.54 (34.18)     2:13.41 (33.87)
        2:47.86 (34.45)     3:22.72 (34.86)     3:57.41 (34.69)     4:32.12 (34.71)
        5:06.72 (34.60)     5:40.49 (33.77)                                        
 11 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              5:41.35    5:42.29 #WAG   
                  29.06     1:01.18 (32.12)     1:34.70 (33.52)     2:08.95 (34.25)
        2:43.58 (34.63)     3:19.02 (35.44)     3:54.04 (35.02)     4:29.76 (35.72)
        5:06.61 (36.85)     5:42.29 (35.68)                                        
 12 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              5:48.13    5:43.15 #WAG   
                  31.65     1:05.78 (34.13)     1:40.60 (34.82)     2:15.67 (35.07)
        2:50.92 (35.25)     3:25.92 (35.00)     4:00.91 (34.99)     4:35.73 (34.82)
        5:09.67 (33.94)     5:43.15 (33.48)                                        
 13 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              5:43.46    5:45.64 #WAG   
                  30.92     1:05.71 (34.79)     1:41.65 (35.94)     2:17.00 (35.35)
        2:51.61 (34.61)     3:27.41 (35.80)     4:02.50 (35.09)     4:37.42 (34.92)
        5:11.93 (34.51)     5:45.64 (33.71)                                        
 14 Defabrique, Zoe A         11 SCAT-CA              5:53.19    5:47.88 #WAG   
                  31.17     1:06.10 (34.93)     1:41.68 (35.58)     2:16.72 (35.04)
        2:51.84 (35.12)     3:27.40 (35.56)     4:03.23 (35.83)     4:39.22 (35.99)
        5:14.20 (34.98)     5:47.88 (33.68)                                        
 15 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              5:53.74    5:49.49 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:05.99 (34.77)     1:41.73 (35.74)     2:18.13 (36.40)
        2:53.66 (35.53)     3:29.03 (35.37)     4:04.75 (35.72)     4:40.59 (35.84)
        5:16.11 (35.52)     5:49.49 (33.38)                                        
 16 Barseghian, Ava K         12 MVN-CA               5:55.20    5:49.53 #WAG   
                  31.84     1:07.26 (35.42)     1:42.98 (35.72)     2:18.64 (35.66)
        2:53.93 (35.29)     3:29.53 (35.60)     4:05.47 (35.94)     4:40.96 (35.49)
        5:16.86 (35.90)     5:49.53 (32.67)                                        
 17 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              5:45.45    5:50.30 #WAG   
                  31.54     1:06.37 (34.83)     1:42.00 (35.63)     2:17.59 (35.59)
        2:53.02 (35.43)     3:28.74 (35.72)     4:04.23 (35.49)     4:40.13 (35.90)
        5:15.87 (35.74)     5:50.30 (34.43)                                        
 18 Massucco, Sydnie I        11 MVN-CA               5:58.62    5:56.63 #WAG   
                  30.43     1:05.12 (34.69)     1:41.25 (36.13)     2:17.72 (36.47)
        2:54.27 (36.55)     3:31.64 (37.37)     4:07.98 (36.34)     4:44.64 (36.66)
        5:21.08 (36.44)     5:56.63 (35.55)                                        
 19 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               5:54.02    6:00.18        
                  31.71     1:07.08 (35.37)     1:44.10 (37.02)     2:20.53 (36.43)
        2:58.06 (37.53)     3:35.09 (37.03)     4:11.48 (36.39)     4:48.46 (36.98)
        5:25.01 (36.55)     6:00.18 (35.17)                                        
 20 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               5:59.02    6:02.41        
                  31.44     1:07.01 (35.57)     1:44.56 (37.55)     2:21.84 (37.28)
        2:59.21 (37.37)     3:36.11 (36.90)     4:12.59 (36.48)     4:49.50 (36.91)
        5:26.25 (36.75)     6:02.41 (36.16)                                        
 21 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              5:58.22    6:03.02        
                  30.73     1:06.84 (36.11)     1:43.72 (36.88)     2:20.38 (36.66)
        2:57.70 (37.32)     3:34.57 (36.87)     4:13.36 (38.79)     4:51.24 (37.88)
        5:27.38 (36.14)     6:03.02 (35.64)                                        
 22 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               5:59.32    6:08.16        
                  31.58     1:07.30 (35.72)     1:44.53 (37.23)     2:22.36 (37.83)
        3:00.65 (38.29)     3:38.40 (37.75)     4:16.24 (37.84)     4:54.20 (37.96)
        5:32.13 (37.93)     6:08.16 (36.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.50  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA                28.49      28.49 #WAG   
  2 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                30.18      30.11 #WAG   
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                 30.44      30.24 #WAG   
  4 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA                31.02      30.32 #WAG   
  5 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA                31.47      30.70 #WAG   
  6 Nguyen, Kayla Q           12 NOVA-CA                31.23      31.18 #WAG   
  7 Brown, Katie A            11 SCAT-CA                32.27      31.37 #WAG   
  8 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                 33.25      31.48 #WAG   
  9 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA                32.26      31.49 #WAG   
 10 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                31.54      31.53 #WAG   
 11 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA                 31.91      31.71 #WAG   
 12 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                32.47      31.75 #WAG   
 13 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA                32.59      31.94 #WAG   
 14 Stephens, Kayla M         12 AZOT-CA                32.95      32.16 #WAG   
 15 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA                33.12      32.18 #WAG   
 16 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 33.45      32.23 #WAG   
 17 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA                32.47      32.43 #WAG   
 18 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA                31.95      32.45 #WAG   
 19 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                32.49      32.50 #WAG   
 20 Herras, Sophia Renee H    11 GWSC-CA                33.44      32.51 #WAG   
 21 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA                33.33      32.69 #WAG   
 22 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                 33.19      32.76 #WAG   
 23 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA                32.37      32.84 #WAG   
 24 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                32.70      32.89 #WAG   
 25 Wong, Amy E               11 AZOT-CA                33.25      32.96 #WAG   
 26 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                33.00      33.01 #WAG   
 27 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 33.29      33.13 #WAG   
 28 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 32.94      33.17 #WAG   
 29 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA                32.94      33.18 #WAG   
 30 Nelson, Olivia L          12 NOVA-CA                33.18      33.42 #WAG   
 31 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-04-CA               33.30      33.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:01.52      59.92 #WAG   
                  29.49       59.92 (30.43)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA              1:01.92    1:00.22 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:00.22 (30.68)                                        
  3 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               1:07.11    1:04.97 #WAG   
                  31.38     1:04.97 (33.59)                                        
  4 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              1:07.22    1:05.15 #WAG   
                  31.07     1:05.15 (34.08)                                        
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:04.02    1:05.45 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:05.45 (34.36)                                        
  6 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA              1:07.25    1:05.57 #WAG   
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Kayla Q           12 NOVA-CA              1:06.15    1:06.84 #WAG   
                  32.10     1:06.84 (34.74)                                        
  8 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.46    1:06.99 #WAG   
                  32.21     1:06.99 (34.78)                                        
  9 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA               1:09.13    1:07.15 #WAG   
                  32.17     1:07.15 (34.98)                                        
 10 Brown, Katie A            11 SCAT-CA              1:11.25    1:07.67 #WAG   
                  33.03     1:07.67 (34.64)                                        
 11 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA              1:10.27    1:08.23 #WAG   
                  33.19     1:08.23 (35.04)                                        
 12 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:09.96    1:08.35 #WAG   
                  32.65     1:08.35 (35.70)                                        
 13 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:08.24    1:08.58 #WAG   
                  33.02     1:08.58 (35.56)                                        
 13 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:09.21    1:08.58 #WAG   
                  33.61     1:08.58 (34.97)                                        
 15 Stockwell, Mia L          12 STOP-CA              1:11.52    1:08.63 #WAG   
                  33.47     1:08.63 (35.16)                                        
 16 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.32    1:09.23 #WAG   
                  33.69     1:09.23 (35.54)                                        
 17 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:11.27    1:09.27 #WAG   
                  34.00     1:09.27 (35.27)                                        
 18 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA              1:10.13    1:09.73 #WAG   
                  33.94     1:09.73 (35.79)                                        
 19 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     11 FAST-CA              1:10.67    1:09.93 #WAG   
                  34.17     1:09.93 (35.76)                                        
 20 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.27    1:10.56 #WAG   
                  34.24     1:10.56 (36.32)                                        
 21 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:11.42    1:10.68 #WAG   
                  34.29     1:10.68 (36.39)                                        
 22 Liu, Joy H                12 TORR-CA              1:10.76    1:10.76 #WAG   
                  34.55     1:10.76 (36.21)                                        
 23 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-04-CA             1:11.84    1:11.14 #WAG   
                  34.35     1:11.14 (36.79)                                        
 24 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:11.46    1:11.54 #WAG   
                  34.72     1:11.54 (36.82)                                        
 25 Mekerdichian, Summer      11 UN-02-CA             1:11.68    1:12.06        
                  34.94     1:12.06 (37.12)                                        
 26 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA               1:10.90    1:12.39        
                  34.26     1:12.39 (38.13)                                        
 27 Templanza, Julien C       12 CERR-CA              1:11.90    1:12.78        
                  34.83     1:12.78 (37.95)                                        
 28 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA              1:10.32    1:13.21        
                  35.00     1:13.21 (38.21)                                        
 29 Leonardo, Sofia F         11 AZOT-CA              1:11.67    1:13.55        
                  35.31     1:13.55 (38.24)                                        
 -- Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              1:10.50         DQ        
                  34.67          DQ (35.33)                                        
 -- Cruz, Sydney D            11 FAST-CA              1:11.62         DQ        
                  35.26          DQ (37.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.80  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  37.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA                32.00      31.46 #WAG   
  2 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 36.18      32.12 #WAG   
  3 Zhu, Sophia X             12 NOVA-CA                33.04      33.12 #WAG   
  4 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                  33.39      33.49 #WAG   
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 NOVA-CA                34.01      33.91 #WAG   
  6 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 34.80      34.08 #WAG   
  7 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA                35.79      34.23 #WAG   
  8 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA                33.72      34.24 #WAG   
  9 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA                35.40      35.02 #WAG   
 10 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA                34.52      35.13 #WAG   
 11 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA                34.80      35.37 #WAG   
 12 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                 35.76      35.39 #WAG   
 13 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                 35.43      35.42 #WAG   
 14 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA                36.09      35.49 #WAG   
 15 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                36.17      35.56 #WAG   
 16 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   12 SCAT-CA                36.05      35.67 #WAG   
 17 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA                35.26      35.68 #WAG   
 18 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA                 36.52      35.93 #WAG   
 19 Kawada, Ryoka R           12 TORR-CA                37.46      35.96 #WAG   
 20 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA                 36.37      36.11 #WAG   
 21 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                36.30      36.13 #WAG   
 22 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                37.20      36.33 #WAG   
 23 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA                35.08      36.41 #WAG   
 24 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                 37.48      36.44 #WAG   
 25 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA                36.29      36.45 #WAG   
 26 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA                37.42      36.50 #WAG   
 27 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA                37.38      36.76 #WAG   
 28 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA                37.69      36.80 #WAG   
 29 Boice, Nicole P           11 NOVA-CA                37.58      36.86 #WAG   
 30 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 35.56      36.87 #WAG   
 31 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA                36.66      36.99 #WAG   
 32 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA                 36.93      37.02 #WAG   
 33 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA                37.35      37.13 #WAG   
 34 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA                 36.38      37.17 #WAG   
 35 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA                37.19      37.36 #WAG   
 36 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA                36.98      37.39 #WAG   
 37 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA                37.48      37.42 #WAG   
 38 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-04-CA               37.58      37.51 #WAG   
 39 Kumar, Bhavya             12 AZOT-CA                37.37      37.69 #WAG   
 40 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                37.13      37.72 #WAG   
 41 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA                37.76      37.88        
 42 Liu, Joy H                12 TORR-CA                37.53      37.94        
 43 Nguyen, Kayla Q           12 NOVA-CA                36.73      37.95        
 44 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA                 37.61      38.08        
 45 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA                37.66      38.19        
 46 Delacruz, Eva L           12 TORR-CA                37.36      38.68        
 47 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                37.63      38.71        
 48 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA                37.73      39.52        
 -- Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA                37.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.36    1:06.36 #WAG   
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)                                        
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:09.00    1:09.42 #WAG   
                  33.08     1:09.42 (36.34)                                        
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA               1:15.46    1:10.36 #WAG   
                  33.42     1:10.36 (36.94)                                        
  4 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               1:13.67    1:12.05 #WAG   
                  34.46     1:12.05 (37.59)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sophia X             12 NOVA-CA              1:12.87    1:12.17 #WAG   
                  34.29     1:12.17 (37.88)                                        
  6 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 NOVA-CA              1:12.84    1:13.73 #WAG   
                  33.98     1:13.73 (39.75)                                        
  7 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              1:12.26    1:13.75 #WAG   
                  34.64     1:13.75 (39.11)                                        
  8 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                1:12.28    1:13.94 #WAG   
                  35.19     1:13.94 (38.75)                                        
  9 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:13.17    1:14.01 #WAG   
                  35.48     1:14.01 (38.53)                                        
 10 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              1:15.22    1:14.10 #WAG   
                  34.70     1:14.10 (39.40)                                        
 11 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:13.57    1:14.26 #WAG   
                  34.36     1:14.26 (39.90)                                        
 12 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              1:14.78    1:15.67 #WAG   
                  35.36     1:15.67 (40.31)                                        
 13 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA              1:17.87    1:15.74 #WAG   
                  35.34     1:15.74 (40.40)                                        
 14 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:19.26    1:15.82 #WAG   
                  36.42     1:15.82 (39.40)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               1:20.52    1:16.41 #WAG   
                  35.22     1:16.41 (41.19)                                        
 16 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:17.38    1:16.91 #WAG   
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)                                        
 17 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              1:19.18    1:17.60 #WAG   
                  37.10     1:17.60 (40.50)                                        
 18 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              1:19.02    1:18.14 #WAG   
                  36.79     1:18.14 (41.35)                                        
 19 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.21    1:18.23 #WAG   
                  36.32     1:18.23 (41.91)                                        
 20 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              1:20.24    1:18.61 #WAG   
                  36.98     1:18.61 (41.63)                                        
 21 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   12 SCAT-CA              1:17.93    1:18.69 #WAG   
                  37.46     1:18.69 (41.23)                                        
 22 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              1:17.83    1:18.94 #WAG   
                  37.33     1:18.94 (41.61)                                        
 23 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA              1:19.88    1:19.03 #WAG   
                  36.65     1:19.03 (42.38)                                        
 24 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.75    1:19.14 #WAG   
                  37.36     1:19.14 (41.78)                                        
 25 Kawada, Ryoka R           12 TORR-CA              1:17.02    1:19.25 #WAG   
                  36.88     1:19.25 (42.37)                                        
 26 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:18.70    1:19.28 #WAG   
                  37.37     1:19.28 (41.91)                                        
 27 Scalzo, Ruby Z            12 AZOT-CA              1:21.28    1:19.36 #WAG   
                  36.97     1:19.36 (42.39)                                        
 28 Boice, Nicole P           11 NOVA-CA              1:20.93    1:19.38 #WAG   
                  36.83     1:19.38 (42.55)                                        
 29 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              1:21.11    1:19.69 #WAG   
                  37.67     1:19.69 (42.02)                                        
 30 Finnerty, Jayme L         12 RIPT-CA              1:20.29    1:19.91 #WAG   
                  36.97     1:19.91 (42.94)                                        
 31 Guard, Lucy I             11 GWSC-CA              1:21.83    1:20.02 #WAG   
                  37.88     1:20.02 (42.14)                                        
 32 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:19.40    1:20.78 #WAG   
                  38.30     1:20.78 (42.48)                                        
 33 Boonruang, Porsche        12 AAA-CA               1:20.76    1:21.29 #WAG   
                  37.91     1:21.29 (43.38)                                        
 34 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-04-CA             1:21.74    1:21.31 #WAG   
                  37.63     1:21.31 (43.68)                                        
 35 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:20.22    1:21.39 #WAG   
                  38.21     1:21.39 (43.18)                                        
 36 Guevara, Lily A           12 FAST-CA              1:21.33    1:21.54 #WAG   
                  38.29     1:21.54 (43.25)                                        
 37 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:16.69    1:21.59 #WAG   
                  38.81     1:21.59 (42.78)                                        
 37 Jocson, Skyler R          11 NOVA-CA              1:19.93    1:21.59 #WAG   
                  38.62     1:21.59 (42.97)                                        
 39 Wall, Sophia M            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.25    1:22.16        
                  38.16     1:22.16 (44.00)                                        
 40 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:20.48    1:22.29        
                  38.77     1:22.29 (43.52)                                        
 41 Nguyen, Kayla Q           12 NOVA-CA              1:21.03    1:22.59        
                  39.14     1:22.59 (43.45)                                        
 42 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:20.01    1:22.73        
                  38.54     1:22.73 (44.19)                                        
 43 Pascual, Rory E           12 NOVA-CA              1:20.58    1:23.60        
                  39.10     1:23.60 (44.50)                                        
 44 Delacruz, Eva L           12 TORR-CA              1:21.79    1:23.74        
                  40.16     1:23.74 (43.58)                                        
 45 Dang, Madison M           12 FAST-CA              1:21.73    1:24.23        
                  40.75     1:24.23 (43.48)                                        
 -- Bennett, Christina Q      12 SCAC-CA              1:21.60         DQ        
                  38.42          DQ (43.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.60  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 29.14      27.91 #WAG   
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA                28.53      27.96 #WAG   
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     12 MVN-CA                 29.15      28.30 #WAG   
  4 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 28.23      28.46 #WAG   
  5 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA                29.48      28.62 #WAG   
  6 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA                 29.48      28.98 #WAG   
  7 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 NOVA-CA                29.09      29.34 #WAG   
  7 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA                 29.61      29.34 #WAG   
  9 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA                29.81      29.40 #WAG   
 10 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA                 29.05      29.47 #WAG   
 11 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA                29.81      29.55 #WAG   
 12 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA                29.69      29.59 #WAG   
 13 Chen, Yufei               12 NOVA-CA                31.46      29.71 #WAG   
 14 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA                29.97      29.75 #WAG   
 15 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                  30.18      29.78 #WAG   
 16 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA                30.29      29.84 #WAG   
 17 Grandes, Kailey J         12 NOVA-CA                29.89      29.96 #WAG   
 18 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA                29.74      30.10 #WAG   
 19 Kawada, Ryoka R           12 TORR-CA                30.35      30.15 #WAG   
 20 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                31.25      30.25 #WAG   
 21 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA                30.35      30.34 #WAG   
 22 Boice, Nicole P           11 NOVA-CA                31.30      30.48 #WAG   
 23 Pinkney, Danielle m       12 SPLA-CA                30.47      30.53 #WAG   
 24 Stammers, Isabela V       11 RIPT-CA                30.86      30.55 #WAG   
 24 Burke, Sadie E            12 MVN-CA                 30.91      30.55 #WAG   
 26 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA                31.22      30.73 #WAG   
 27 Zhao, Lucy                11 NOVA-CA                31.11      30.78 #WAG   
 28 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA                30.88      30.97 #WAG   
 29 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                31.60      31.12 #WAG   
 30 Liu, Joy H                12 TORR-CA                31.58      31.23 #WAG   
 31 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA                 29.89      31.36 #WAG   
 32 Nguyen, Kayla Q           12 NOVA-CA                31.20      31.47 #WAG   
 33 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA                31.45      31.60 #WAG   
 34 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA                31.12      31.64        
 35 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA                31.48      31.69        
 36 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA                31.26      31.85        
 37 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 31.09      31.91        
 38 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA                31.42      32.05        
 39 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-04-CA               30.78      32.15        
 40 Gomez, Emma O             12 MVN-CA                 31.46      32.78        
 41 Lackna, Genevieve A       11 MVN-CA                 31.39      32.99        
 42 Trudeau, Ava M            11 MVN-CA                 31.47      33.09        
 -- Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA                30.65         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.60  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA                58.71      58.08 #WAG   
                  27.44       58.08 (30.64)                                        
  2 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 59.95    1:01.70 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:01.70 (32.84)                                        
  3 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:03.76    1:02.52 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:02.52 (33.36)                                        
  4 Chen, Yufei               12 NOVA-CA              1:03.98    1:04.11 #WAG   
                  30.46     1:04.11 (33.65)                                        
  5 Colinayo, Madison V       12 NOVA-CA              1:04.11    1:04.65 #WAG   
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
  6 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              1:05.43    1:06.18 #WAG   
                  31.41     1:06.18 (34.77)                                        
  7 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:07.69    1:06.24 #WAG   
                  30.60     1:06.24 (35.64)                                        
  8 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:11.13    1:07.00 #WAG   
                  31.48     1:07.00 (35.52)                                        
  9 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:09.37    1:07.71 #WAG   
                  31.59     1:07.71 (36.12)                                        
 10 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:11.18    1:07.96 #WAG   
                  31.19     1:07.96 (36.77)                                        
 11 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:08.42    1:08.07 #WAG   
                  32.11     1:08.07 (35.96)                                        
 12 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.36    1:08.12 #WAG   
                  31.11     1:08.12 (37.01)                                        
 13 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:09.40    1:08.14 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:08.14 (37.78)                                        
 14 Kawada, Ryoka R           12 TORR-CA              1:08.42    1:08.71 #WAG   
                  30.95     1:08.71 (37.76)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               1:10.49    1:09.08 #WAG   
                  31.89     1:09.08 (37.19)                                        
 16 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:09.67    1:09.54 #WAG   
                  32.71     1:09.54 (36.83)                                        
 17 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              1:11.35    1:09.68 #WAG   
                  32.33     1:09.68 (37.35)                                        
 18 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              1:08.72    1:09.90 #WAG   
                  33.65     1:09.90 (36.25)                                        
 19 Swails, Maddy I           11 SCAL-CA              1:10.01    1:10.07 #WAG   
 20 Kashima, Kenna M          12 SCAL-CA              1:11.52    1:10.74 #WAG   
                  32.70     1:10.74 (38.04)                                        
 21 Klatt, Miyabi I           11 NOVA-CA              1:11.22    1:11.38 #WAG   
                  32.71     1:11.38 (38.67)                                        
 22 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.08    1:11.64        
                  32.46     1:11.64 (39.18)                                        
 23 Liu, Joy H                12 TORR-CA              1:10.50    1:11.78        
                  33.64     1:11.78 (38.14)                                        
 24 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              1:08.91    1:11.92        
                  33.35     1:11.92 (38.57)                                        
 25 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               1:11.19    1:13.46        
                  33.22     1:13.46 (40.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.10  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.43    1:00.25 #WAG   
                  27.94     1:00.25 (32.31)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         12 NOVA-CA              1:02.62    1:00.87 #WAG   
                  27.98     1:00.87 (32.89)                                        
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 NOVA-CA              1:06.21    1:05.05 #WAG   
                  30.25     1:05.05 (34.80)                                        
  4 Zhu, Sophia X             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.45    1:05.12 #WAG   
                  30.15     1:05.12 (34.97)                                        
  5 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:03.83    1:05.27 #WAG   
                  30.04     1:05.27 (35.23)                                        
  6 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              1:05.34    1:06.01 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:06.01 (35.92)                                        
  7 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               1:08.26    1:06.21 #WAG   
                  29.96     1:06.21 (36.25)                                        
  8 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                1:08.43    1:06.25 #WAG   
                  31.94     1:06.25 (34.31)                                        
  9 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              1:09.84    1:07.30 #WAG   
                  32.30     1:07.30 (35.00)                                        
 10 Osborne, Emma K           12 GWSC-CA              1:07.93    1:07.68 #WAG   
                  31.28     1:07.68 (36.40)                                        
 11 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:09.01    1:07.95 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:07.95 (36.21)                                        
 12 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              1:08.64    1:08.51 #WAG   
                  31.72     1:08.51 (36.79)                                        
 13 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:07.87    1:08.66 #WAG   
                  31.02     1:08.66 (37.64)                                        
 14 Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               1:10.27    1:08.83 #WAG   
                  32.50     1:08.83 (36.33)                                        
 15 Sellars, Kenzie G         12 NOVA-CA              1:11.80    1:08.97 #WAG   
                  30.94     1:08.97 (38.03)                                        
 16 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              1:10.99    1:09.06 #WAG   
                  32.39     1:09.06 (36.67)                                        
 17 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:11.68    1:09.11 #WAG   
                  33.14     1:09.11 (35.97)                                        
 18 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:10.94    1:09.14 #WAG   
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)                                        
 18 Gramlich, Addison L       12 AAM-CA               1:10.60    1:09.14 #WAG   
                  31.56     1:09.14 (37.58)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Leyna M           12 YOC-CA               1:09.18    1:09.18 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:09.18 (37.47)                                        
 21 Kok, Kalona Y             12 TORR-CA              1:10.36    1:09.36 #WAG   
                  31.81     1:09.36 (37.55)                                        
 22 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA              1:10.61    1:09.39 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:09.39 (36.83)                                        
 23 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA              1:10.69    1:09.54 #WAG   
                  33.85     1:09.54 (35.69)                                        
 24 Rho, Christine            12 SCAL-CA              1:11.27    1:09.71 #WAG   
                  32.38     1:09.71 (37.33)                                        
 25 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              1:10.65    1:10.01 #WAG   
                  32.41     1:10.01 (37.60)                                        
 26 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:10.92    1:10.08 #WAG   
                  33.15     1:10.08 (36.93)                                        
 27 Rhee, Kaylah Y            12 GWSC-CA              1:08.89    1:10.43 #WAG   
                  32.17     1:10.43 (38.26)                                        
 28 Le, Chiana H              12 JCCW-CA              1:12.04    1:10.75 #WAG   
                  32.98     1:10.75 (37.77)                                        
 29 Duncan, Analiese E        12 JCCW-CA              1:11.85    1:10.89 #WAG   
                  33.35     1:10.89 (37.54)                                        
 30 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.13    1:11.02 #WAG   
                  33.05     1:11.02 (37.97)                                        
 31 Brown, Katie A            11 SCAT-CA              1:11.04    1:11.10 #WAG   
                  32.86     1:11.10 (38.24)                                        
 32 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:09.52    1:11.17 #WAG   
                  32.85     1:11.17 (38.32)                                        
 33 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               1:12.00    1:11.28 #WAG   
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Kayla Q           12 NOVA-CA              1:10.57    1:11.28 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:11.28 (39.92)                                        
 35 Thompson, Kayla M         11 TORR-CA              1:10.90    1:11.30 #WAG   
                  32.91     1:11.30 (38.39)                                        
 35 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               1:11.85    1:11.30 #WAG   
                  33.87     1:11.30 (37.43)                                        
 37 Roque, Aya F              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.90    1:11.36 #WAG   
                  33.91     1:11.36 (37.45)                                        
 38 Liu, Joy H                12 TORR-CA              1:12.05    1:11.75 #WAG   
                  32.96     1:11.75 (38.79)                                        
 39 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              1:10.60    1:11.85 #WAG   
                  34.32     1:11.85 (37.53)                                        
 40 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:11.27    1:11.94 #WAG   
                  33.41     1:11.94 (38.53)                                        
 41 Williams, Anne L          12 AAA-CA               1:11.77    1:12.86        
                  33.77     1:12.86 (39.09)                                        
 42 Szymanowski, Sofia        11 JCCW-CA              1:10.79    1:13.28        
                  36.32     1:13.28 (36.96)                                        
 43 Chung, Makenna R          12 AAM-CA               1:10.59    1:14.00        
                  33.62     1:14.00 (40.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.40  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              2:11.26    2:10.56 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:01.83 (33.36)     1:39.83 (38.00)     2:10.56 (30.73)
  2 Zhu, Sophia X             12 NOVA-CA              2:20.74    2:18.76 #WAG   
                  29.81     1:06.44 (36.63)     1:46.92 (40.48)     2:18.76 (31.84)
  3 Szekely, Emese            12 MVN-CA               2:23.21    2:19.22 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:07.58 (37.39)     1:46.62 (39.04)     2:19.22 (32.60)
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn E           12 AZOT-CA              2:21.41    2:20.04 #WAG   
                  29.35     1:04.30 (34.95)     1:46.08 (41.78)     2:20.04 (33.96)
  5 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               2:28.38    2:20.80 #WAG   
                  30.28     1:08.16 (37.88)     1:49.83 (41.67)     2:20.80 (30.97)
  6 Stayt, Caitlin M          12 NBS-CA               2:23.88    2:22.10 #WAG   
                  30.03     1:06.12 (36.09)     1:48.64 (42.52)     2:22.10 (33.46)
  7 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                2:21.92    2:22.18 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:07.73 (37.43)     1:48.71 (40.98)     2:22.18 (33.47)
  8 Nishizaka, Maya M         11 NOVA-CA              2:22.45    2:22.90 #WAG   
                  30.28     1:07.69 (37.41)     1:49.65 (41.96)     2:22.90 (33.25)
  9 Choy, Clemence            12 NOVA-CA              2:24.76    2:23.28 #WAG   
                  31.82     1:09.31 (37.49)     1:49.78 (40.47)     2:23.28 (33.50)
 10 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:23.12    2:23.39 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:06.28 (35.93)     1:50.16 (43.88)     2:23.39 (33.23)
 11 Chen, Yufei               12 NOVA-CA              2:22.53    2:23.59 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:07.72 (37.35)     1:51.66 (43.94)     2:23.59 (31.93)
 12 Lan, Gabby E              12 NOVA-CA              2:24.62    2:23.84 #WAG   
                  31.26     1:07.77 (36.51)     1:52.47 (44.70)     2:23.84 (31.37)
 13 Polay, Sophie M           12 NOVA-CA              2:23.34    2:24.16 #WAG   
                  31.07     1:08.97 (37.90)     1:50.32 (41.35)     2:24.16 (33.84)
 14 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:26.45    2:24.45 #WAG   
                  31.24     1:07.58 (36.34)     1:51.58 (44.00)     2:24.45 (32.87)
 15 Lin, Nyah S               11 NOVA-CA              2:29.30    2:25.12 #WAG   
                  33.01     1:08.74 (35.73)     1:52.49 (43.75)     2:25.12 (32.63)
 16 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:29.21    2:25.90 #WAG   
                  32.24     1:10.31 (38.07)     1:53.11 (42.80)     2:25.90 (32.79)
 17 Foster, Kacey D           12 NOVA-CA              2:27.23    2:26.69 #WAG   
                  30.97     1:08.97 (38.00)     1:52.71 (43.74)     2:26.69 (33.98)
 18 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      12 SCAT-CA              2:27.96    2:27.47 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:09.85 (38.98)     1:54.39 (44.54)     2:27.47 (33.08)
 19 Boice, Nicole P           11 NOVA-CA              2:31.16    2:27.79 #WAG   
                  31.79     1:11.58 (39.79)     1:54.33 (42.75)     2:27.79 (33.46)
 20 Bintintan, Andrea         11 MVN-CA               2:31.37    2:28.36 #WAG   
                  33.08     1:13.60 (40.52)     1:55.52 (41.92)     2:28.36 (32.84)
 21 Kawada, Ryoka R           12 TORR-CA              2:30.15    2:28.48 #WAG   
                  31.44     1:10.71 (39.27)     1:54.81 (44.10)     2:28.48 (33.67)
 22 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:32.12    2:28.52 #WAG   
                  34.48     1:13.85 (39.37)     1:54.42 (40.57)     2:28.52 (34.10)
 23 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:30.71    2:28.92 #WAG   
                  31.99     1:09.75 (37.76)     1:54.03 (44.28)     2:28.92 (34.89)
 24 Priest, Ryann B           12 NOVA-CA              2:28.18    2:29.92 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:10.55 (38.77)     1:54.51 (43.96)     2:29.92 (35.41)
 25 Yip, Cadence W            12 NOVA-CA              2:30.42    2:29.99 #WAG   
                  31.56     1:11.05 (39.49)     1:55.26 (44.21)     2:29.99 (34.73)
 26 Vu, Anh N                 12 GWSC-CA              2:28.63    2:32.14 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:10.86 (38.30)     1:55.52 (44.66)     2:32.14 (36.62)
 27 Schechinger, Tiara L      12 UN-04-CA             2:32.10    2:32.24 #WAG   
                  31.87     1:10.91 (39.04)     1:56.17 (45.26)     2:32.24 (36.07)
 28 Lund, Alexandra N         11 MVN-CA               2:31.67    2:33.33        
                  33.34     1:15.13 (41.79)     1:57.96 (42.83)     2:33.33 (35.37)
 29 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              2:31.98    2:33.98        
                  32.85     1:14.32 (41.47)     1:56.76 (42.44)     2:33.98 (37.22)
 -- Kerr, Kendry N            12 MVN-CA               2:31.38         DQ        
                  32.74     1:10.78 (38.04)     1:53.73 (42.95)          DQ (32.65)
 -- Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA              2:31.42         DQ        
                  33.23     1:10.65 (37.42)     1:55.48 (44.83)          DQ (35.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:02.80  #WAG
        2:05.20  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:45.80    1:43.52 #WAG   
                  26.73       53.51 (26.78)     1:18.96 (25.45)     1:43.52 (24.56)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:46.11    1:45.08 #WAG   
                  26.39       52.44 (26.05)     1:19.50 (27.06)     1:45.08 (25.58)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:49.66    1:48.53 #WAG   
                  26.98       54.32 (27.34)     1:21.41 (27.09)     1:48.53 (27.12)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:53.49    1:51.47 #WAG   
                  27.91       56.83 (28.92)     1:24.97 (28.14)     1:51.47 (26.50)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:53.49    1:52.18 #WAG   
                  27.61       55.74 (28.13)     1:24.09 (28.35)     1:52.18 (28.09)
  6 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:56.44    1:52.72 #WAG   
                  28.06       56.15 (28.09)     1:25.72 (29.57)     1:52.72 (27.00)
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:54.18    1:54.02 #WAG   
                  29.79       57.63 (27.84)     1:26.46 (28.83)     1:54.02 (27.56)
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:54.00    1:54.40 #WAG   
                  28.95       58.20 (29.25)     1:27.33 (29.13)     1:54.40 (27.07)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:56.36    1:54.83 #WAG   
                  28.90       58.16 (29.26)     1:26.60 (28.44)     1:54.83 (28.23)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:57.89    1:54.99 #WAG   
                  28.50       58.21 (29.71)     1:27.51 (29.30)     1:54.99 (27.48)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:56.13    1:55.03 #WAG   
                  29.57       58.73 (29.16)     1:28.62 (29.89)     1:55.03 (26.41)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:52.08    1:55.06 #WAG   
                  28.20       58.51 (30.31)     1:26.69 (28.18)     1:55.06 (28.37)
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:56.83    1:55.25 #WAG   
                  29.35       59.01 (29.66)     1:26.65 (27.64)     1:55.25 (28.60)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:56.95    1:57.27 #WAG   
                  28.98       58.17 (29.19)     1:26.27 (28.10)     1:57.27 (31.00)
 15 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:58.57    1:58.58 #WAG   
                  29.37       59.15 (29.78)     1:31.07 (31.92)     1:58.58 (27.51)
 16 YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion-CA  'A'            2:03.97    2:00.99 #WAG+  
                  30.26     1:03.44 (33.18)     1:34.24 (30.80)     2:00.99 (26.75)
 17 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       2:01.19    2:01.70 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:00.52 (31.39)     1:35.80 (35.28)     2:01.70 (25.90)
 18 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:00.70    2:01.89 #WAG   
                  30.69       59.93 (29.24)     1:33.62 (33.69)     2:01.89 (28.27)
 19 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:01.51    2:02.25 #WAG   
                  28.68       59.29 (30.61)     1:30.68 (31.39)     2:02.25 (31.57)
 -- Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            2:00.72         DQ        
                  30.25     1:00.62 (30.37)     1:31.68 (31.06)          DQ (28.37)
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:05.07         DQ        
                  30.15     1:03.52 (33.37)     1:39.25 (35.73)          DQ (28.66)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:26.80  #WAG
        4:32.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:48.93    3:45.16 #WAG   
                  27.47       56.86 (56.86)     1:24.11 (27.25)     1:53.93 (57.07)
        2:21.28 (27.35)     2:51.15 (57.22)     3:16.89 (25.74)     3:45.16 (54.01)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:49.17    3:48.42 #WAG   
                  27.75       57.86 (57.86)     1:24.70 (26.84)     1:53.80 (55.94)
        2:21.71 (27.91)     2:53.29 (59.49)     3:18.98 (25.69)     3:48.42 (55.13)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.93    3:57.74 #WAG   
                  28.02       58.31 (58.31)     1:26.53 (28.22)   1:59.76 (1:01.45)
        2:28.21 (28.45)     2:59.29 (59.53)     3:27.38 (28.09)     3:57.74 (58.45)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:05.76    4:02.60 #WAG   
                  28.49   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:30.45 (30.10)   2:01.97 (1:01.62)
        2:31.28 (29.31)   3:03.18 (1:01.21)     3:31.85 (28.67)     4:02.60 (59.42)
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:06.84    4:03.32 #WAG   
                  30.09   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:31.36 (28.98)   2:03.01 (1:00.63)
        2:31.98 (28.97)   3:04.99 (1:01.98)     3:33.38 (28.39)     4:03.32 (58.33)
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:10.54    4:04.01 #WAG   
                  30.42   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:31.36 (28.97)   2:05.50 (1:03.11)
        2:34.65 (29.15)   3:06.73 (1:01.23)     3:34.13 (27.40)     4:04.01 (57.28)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:01.90    4:07.55 #WAG   
                  29.84   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:31.44 (29.46)   2:03.82 (1:01.84)
        2:31.72 (27.90)   3:04.38 (1:00.56)     3:33.68 (29.30)   4:07.55 (1:03.17)
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:09.16    4:11.42 #WAG   
                  30.89   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:33.85 (31.23)   2:07.92 (1:05.30)
        2:38.08 (30.16)   3:11.68 (1:03.76)     3:40.62 (28.94)     4:11.42 (59.74)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:15.53    4:15.11 #WAG   
                  30.28   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:33.88 (29.53)   2:07.03 (1:02.68)
        2:37.91 (30.88)   3:13.61 (1:06.58)     3:42.88 (29.27)   4:15.11 (1:01.50)
 10 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:15.07    4:17.02 #WAG   
                  31.49   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:35.68 (30.30)   2:10.57 (1:05.19)
        2:41.42 (30.85)   3:17.59 (1:07.02)     3:46.09 (28.50)     4:17.02 (59.43)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:23.67    4:20.93 #WAG   
                                                                        2:24.71 ( )
                            3:16.00 (51.29)     3:46.34 (30.34)   4:20.93 (1:04.93)
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:26.24    4:26.50 #WAG   
                  31.61   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:39.47 (31.82)   2:14.44 (1:06.79)
        2:46.61 (32.17)   3:23.51 (1:09.07)     3:53.26 (29.75)   4:26.50 (1:02.99)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:14.29         DQ        
                  30.19   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:30.83 (29.16)   2:04.32 (1:02.65)
        2:33.49 (29.17)   3:07.67 (1:03.35)     3:37.86 (30.19)        DQ (1:03.01)
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:15.95         DQ        
                  28.97   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:32.16 (30.59)   2:06.69 (1:05.12)
        2:36.44 (29.75)   3:10.40 (1:03.71)     3:38.09 (27.69)          DQ (58.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:22.60  #WAG
        2:25.40  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:55.21    1:53.03 #WAG   
                  28.48     1:01.56 (33.08)     1:27.34 (25.78)     1:53.03 (25.69)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:00.14    1:55.48 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:02.44 (32.83)     1:30.14 (27.70)     1:55.48 (25.34)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:01.14    1:59.76 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:03.88 (33.52)     1:32.88 (29.00)     1:59.76 (26.88)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:03.35    2:03.18 #WAG   
                  31.08     1:06.10 (35.02)     1:35.41 (29.31)     2:03.18 (27.77)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:06.05    2:04.00 #WAG   
                  32.18     1:06.60 (34.42)     1:37.63 (31.03)     2:04.00 (26.37)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:08.92    2:05.73 #WAG   
                  32.80     1:10.36 (37.56)     1:38.47 (28.11)     2:05.73 (27.26)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:08.26    2:06.07 #WAG   
                  31.67     1:06.84 (35.17)     1:36.44 (29.60)     2:06.07 (29.63)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:08.73    2:07.07 #WAG   
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)     1:39.93 (30.79)     2:07.07 (27.14)
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:09.47    2:08.39 #WAG   
                  33.11     1:09.91 (36.80)     1:41.33 (31.42)     2:08.39 (27.06)
 10 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:12.49    2:09.04 #WAG   
                  33.43     1:08.32 (34.89)     1:42.84 (34.52)     2:09.04 (26.20)
 11 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:08.52    2:09.76 #WAG   
                  34.41     1:11.22 (36.81)     1:41.70 (30.48)     2:09.76 (28.06)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:12.72    2:10.90 #WAG   
                  33.70     1:11.58 (37.88)     1:42.36 (30.78)     2:10.90 (28.54)
 13 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       2:15.12    2:12.60 #WAG   
                  33.16     1:10.12 (36.96)     1:38.80 (28.68)     2:12.60 (33.80)
 14 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:15.78    2:13.26 #WAG   
                  33.46     1:12.58 (39.12)     1:45.09 (32.51)     2:13.26 (28.17)
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:10.27    2:13.32 #WAG   
                  33.49     1:12.56 (39.07)     1:44.78 (32.22)     2:13.32 (28.54)
 16 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:13.91    2:14.70 #WAG   
                  35.27     1:08.56 (33.29)     1:44.51 (35.95)     2:14.70 (30.19)
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            2:16.78    2:16.09 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:13.42 (38.48)     1:45.91 (32.49)     2:16.09 (30.18)
 18 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:21.83    2:16.64 #WAG   
                  35.77     1:16.29 (40.52)     1:47.23 (30.94)     2:16.64 (29.41)
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:21.04    2:17.33 #WAG   
                  34.17     1:11.49 (37.32)     1:47.75 (36.26)     2:17.33 (29.58)
 20 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:22.41    2:19.32 #WAG   
                  39.34     1:15.43 (36.09)     1:46.45 (31.02)     2:19.32 (32.87)
 21 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:21.89    2:20.77 #WAG   
                  33.66     1:15.12 (41.46)     1:50.03 (34.91)     2:20.77 (30.74)
 22 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:23.37    2:21.56 #WAG+  
                  37.16     1:16.05 (38.89)     1:50.72 (34.67)     2:21.56 (30.84)
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:11.50         DQ        
                  34.25     1:09.65 (35.40)     1:40.81 (31.16)          DQ (28.58)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:11.40  #WAG
        5:17.60  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:11.67    4:09.15 #WAG   
                  31.22   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:36.95 (31.49)   2:13.50 (1:08.04)
        2:40.53 (27.03)     3:11.73 (58.23)     3:39.26 (27.53)     4:09.15 (57.42)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:18.15    4:16.08 #WAG   
                  31.78   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:39.58 (32.96)   2:16.84 (1:10.22)
        2:44.67 (27.83)   3:18.10 (1:01.26)     3:45.65 (27.55)     4:16.08 (57.98)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:21.67    4:24.21 #WAG   
                  32.34   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:42.03 (33.96)   2:20.64 (1:12.57)
        2:51.19 (30.55)   3:25.84 (1:05.20)     3:53.41 (27.57)     4:24.21 (58.37)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:23.01    4:28.55 #WAG   
                  32.27   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:41.30 (34.75)   2:21.51 (1:14.96)
        2:52.44 (30.93)   3:28.40 (1:06.89)     3:56.68 (28.28)   4:28.55 (1:00.15)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:35.94    4:32.38 #WAG   
                  35.20   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:47.09 (33.67)   2:25.17 (1:11.75)
        2:55.47 (30.30)   3:31.82 (1:06.65)     4:00.75 (28.93)   4:32.38 (1:00.56)
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:40.46    4:35.30 #WAG   
                  35.53   1:14.80 (1:14.80)     1:50.40 (35.60)   2:31.67 (1:16.87)
        3:02.59 (30.92)   3:37.73 (1:06.06)     4:05.29 (27.56)     4:35.30 (57.57)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:36.43    4:38.79 #WAG   
                  35.31   1:14.47 (1:14.47)     1:52.52 (38.05)   2:37.63 (1:23.16)
        3:06.34 (28.71)   3:39.80 (1:02.17)     4:07.97 (28.17)     4:38.79 (58.99)
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:40.70    4:38.85 #WAG   
                  33.36   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:44.85 (36.62)   2:25.72 (1:17.49)
        2:57.21 (31.49)   3:35.46 (1:09.74)     4:05.90 (30.44)   4:38.85 (1:03.39)
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:39.33    4:39.24 #WAG   
                  33.90   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:46.48 (36.58)   2:29.53 (1:19.63)
        3:01.60 (32.07)   3:37.48 (1:07.95)     4:06.85 (29.37)   4:39.24 (1:01.76)
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:40.34    4:42.30 #WAG   
                  35.19   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:48.90 (36.73)   2:30.81 (1:18.64)
        3:03.03 (32.22)   3:39.40 (1:08.59)     4:08.86 (29.46)   4:42.30 (1:02.90)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:43.07    4:44.13 #WAG   
                  35.67   1:13.41 (1:13.41)     1:50.82 (37.41)   2:33.32 (1:19.91)
        3:06.41 (33.09)   3:42.50 (1:09.18)     4:11.55 (29.05)   4:44.13 (1:01.63)
 12 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:48.61    4:46.87 #WAG   
                  34.56   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:48.49 (37.74)   2:29.76 (1:19.01)
        3:05.88 (36.12)   3:47.66 (1:17.90)     4:16.24 (28.58)     4:46.87 (59.21)
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:48.46    4:48.24 #WAG   
                  35.58   1:13.92 (1:13.92)     1:52.10 (38.18)   2:37.15 (1:23.23)
        3:08.64 (31.49)   3:46.88 (1:09.73)     4:16.81 (29.93)   4:48.24 (1:01.36)
 14 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:53.18    4:48.59 #WAG   
                  34.66   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:47.67 (35.67)   2:28.43 (1:16.43)
        3:03.36 (34.93)   3:49.34 (1:20.91)     4:18.08 (28.74)     4:48.59 (59.25)
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            5:00.51    4:49.11 #WAG   
                  35.01   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:50.67 (38.06)   2:34.39 (1:21.78)
        3:06.60 (32.21)   3:46.46 (1:12.07)     4:15.32 (28.86)   4:49.11 (1:02.65)
 16 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:58.17    4:55.03 #WAG   
                  34.27   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:50.82 (40.31)   2:38.21 (1:27.70)
        3:11.13 (32.92)   3:49.14 (1:10.93)     4:20.65 (31.51)   4:55.03 (1:05.89)
 17 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       5:09.44    5:02.67 #WAG   
                  35.71   1:13.74 (1:13.74)     1:53.53 (39.79)   2:36.66 (1:22.92)
        3:07.04 (30.38)   3:45.25 (1:08.59)     4:20.38 (35.13)   5:02.67 (1:17.42)
 18 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            5:00.20    5:06.52 #WAG   
                  35.28   1:14.64 (1:14.64)     1:53.48 (38.84)   2:37.28 (1:22.64)
        3:13.44 (36.16)   3:58.79 (1:21.51)     4:29.90 (31.11)   5:06.52 (1:07.73)
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:45.45         DQ        
                  35.54   1:12.57 (1:12.57)     1:51.35 (38.78)   2:35.86 (1:23.29)
        3:11.32 (35.46)   3:54.33 (1:18.47)     4:22.98 (28.65)        DQ (1:00.56)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.10  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 25.13      24.50 #WAG   
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 24.61      24.70 #WAG   
  3 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA                25.20      24.82 #WAG   
  4 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA                25.29      25.07 #WAG   
  5 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                25.45      25.12 #WAG   
  6 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA                25.59      25.15 #WAG   
  7 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA                25.45      25.25 #WAG   
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                 25.66      25.42 #WAG   
  9 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                25.73      25.54 #WAG   
 10 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                 25.67      26.02 #WAG   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.10  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 24.32      24.61 q#WAG  
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 24.60      25.13 q#WAG  
  3 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA                25.32      25.20 q#WAG  
  4 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA                25.69      25.29 q#WAG  
  5 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                24.67      25.45 q#WAG  
  5 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA                25.50      25.45 q#WAG  
  7 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA                25.35      25.59 q#WAG  
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                 25.71      25.66 q#WAG  
  9 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                 26.56      25.67 q#WAG  
 10 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                25.81      25.73 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                26.29      25.81 #WAG   
 12 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                25.74      25.84 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                25.88      25.87 #WAG   
 14 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                26.54      25.96 #WAG   
 15 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA                25.44      25.98 #WAG   
 16 Flores, Celeste A         13 FAST-CA                25.86      26.09 #WAG   
 17 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                25.91      26.19 #WAG   
 18 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 25.50      26.23 #WAG   
 18 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA                26.43      26.23 #WAG   
 20 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                26.80      26.26 #WAG   
 21 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA                26.89      26.28 #WAG   
 22 Lahey, Nikki N            13 NOVA-CA                26.24      26.34 #WAG   
 23 Hazeltine, Kira E         14 SCAL-CA                26.98      26.35 #WAG   
 24 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                 26.25      26.39 #WAG   
 25 Tolkachev, Katerina A     13 NOVA-CA                26.51      26.41 #WAG   
 26 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA                26.77      26.43 #WAG   
 27 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                26.46      26.46 #WAG   
 27 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA                26.63      26.46 #WAG   
 29 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                24.99      26.52 #WAG   
 30 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA                27.10      26.55 #WAG   
 31 Posod, Leila V            13 ZAP-CA                 27.10      26.60 #WAG   
 32 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                25.83      26.63 #WAG   
 33 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 26.82      26.68 #WAG   
 34 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                26.73      26.71 #WAG   
 35 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                26.97      26.74 #WAG   
 36 Newton, Vanessa           13 LBSH-CA                26.75      26.79 #WAG   
 37 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA                26.79      26.81 #WAG   
 37 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA                26.99      26.81 #WAG   
 39 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA                26.67      26.82 #WAG   
 40 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA                 26.44      26.87 #WAG   
 40 Coloma, Harmonie K        13 SWRD-CA                27.07      26.87 #WAG   
 42 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                 27.06      26.89 #WAG   
 43 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                27.04      26.95 #WAG   
 43 An, Rachel J              13 AZOT-CA                27.04      26.95 #WAG   
 45 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA                26.66      26.97 #WAG   
 46 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                26.65      27.00 #WAG   
 47 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                  26.44      27.04 #WAG   
 48 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA                26.98      27.05 #WAG   
 49 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-03-CA               26.36      27.06 #WAG   
 50 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA                25.86      27.08 #WAG   
 51 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                26.81      27.13        
 52 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA                26.56      27.22        
 53 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA                26.51      27.25        
 53 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA                27.08      27.25        
 55 Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA                26.45      27.27        
 56 Fitzgerald, Athena N      13 ZAP-CA                 27.10      27.54        
 57 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA                 26.39      27.70        
 58 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA                27.10      27.85        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.80  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                53.32      53.00 #WAG   
                  25.29       53.00 (27.71)                                        
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 53.57      53.79 #WAG   
                  25.81       53.79 (27.98)                                        
  3 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA                55.05      55.00 #WAG   
                  26.46       55.00 (28.54)                                        
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                55.25      55.08 #WAG   
                  26.15       55.08 (28.93)                                        
  5 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                54.66      55.17 #WAG   
                  26.35       55.17 (28.82)                                        
  6 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 54.76      55.26 #WAG   
                  26.29       55.26 (28.97)                                        
  7 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                54.90      55.27 #WAG   
                  26.81       55.27 (28.46)                                        
  8 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA                55.19      55.28 #WAG   
                  26.69       55.28 (28.59)                                        
  9 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA                 54.77      55.63 #WAG   
                  26.83       55.63 (28.80)                                        
 10 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA                54.99      55.65 #WAG   
                  27.26       55.65 (28.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.80  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                52.64      53.32 q#WAG  
                  25.48       53.32 (27.84)                                        
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 53.78      53.57 q#WAG  
                  25.46       53.57 (28.11)                                        
  3 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                55.83      54.66 q#WAG  
                  26.29       54.66 (28.37)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 54.51      54.76 q#WAG  
                  25.85       54.76 (28.91)                                        
  5 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA                 55.16      54.77 q#WAG  
                  26.45       54.77 (28.32)                                        
  6 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA                54.93      54.90 q#WAG  
                  26.39       54.90 (28.51)                                        
  7 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA                56.28      54.99 q#WAG  
                  26.95       54.99 (28.04)                                        
  8 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA                56.12      55.05 q#WAG  
                  26.31       55.05 (28.74)                                        
  9 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA                55.52      55.19 q#WAG  
                  26.65       55.19 (28.54)                                        
 10 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA                55.07      55.25 q#WAG  
                  26.42       55.25 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA                54.62      55.28 #WAG   
                  26.27       55.28 (29.01)                                        
 12 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA                57.93      55.63 #WAG   
                  26.67       55.63 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lahey, Nikki N            13 NOVA-CA                57.76      55.91 #WAG   
                  26.64       55.91 (29.27)                                        
 14 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                55.48      55.93 #WAG   
                  26.59       55.93 (29.34)                                        
 14 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA                55.60      55.93 #WAG   
                  26.81       55.93 (29.12)                                        
 16 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA                 57.90      56.14 #WAG   
                  26.72       56.14 (29.42)                                        
 17 Tolkachev, Katerina A     13 NOVA-CA                57.39      56.26 #WAG   
                  27.45       56.26 (28.81)                                        
 18 Flores, Celeste A         13 FAST-CA                57.86      56.34 #WAG   
                  27.13       56.34 (29.21)                                        
 19 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                57.24      56.39 #WAG   
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)                                        
 20 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                 56.53      56.42 #WAG   
                  26.89       56.42 (29.53)                                        
 21 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA                57.64      56.51 #WAG   
                  27.25       56.51 (29.26)                                        
 22 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA                56.14      56.59 #WAG   
                  27.33       56.59 (29.26)                                        
 23 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA                57.28      56.60 #WAG   
                  27.30       56.60 (29.30)                                        
 24 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 55.90      56.71 #WAG   
                  27.20       56.71 (29.51)                                        
 25 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA                57.01      56.79 #WAG   
                  27.23       56.79 (29.56)                                        
 26 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA                55.20      56.84 #WAG   
                  27.00       56.84 (29.84)                                        
 27 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           13 MVN-CA                 58.51      56.92 #WAG   
                  26.64       56.92 (30.28)                                        
 28 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA                57.58      57.02 #WAG   
                  27.79       57.02 (29.23)                                        
 28 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA                58.45      57.02 #WAG   
                  27.17       57.02 (29.85)                                        
 30 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA                58.01      57.03 #WAG   
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)                                        
 31 Alfaham, Salma A          14 GWSC-CA                58.64      57.07 #WAG   
                  27.33       57.07 (29.74)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA                57.56      57.07 #WAG   
                  26.99       57.07 (30.08)                                        
 33 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA                58.15      57.08 #WAG   
                  27.27       57.08 (29.81)                                        
 34 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                57.99      57.24 #WAG   
                  27.46       57.24 (29.78)                                        
 35 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA                57.33      57.33 #WAG   
                  27.35       57.33 (29.98)                                        
 36 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA                57.34      57.36 #WAG   
                  27.71       57.36 (29.65)                                        
 37 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA                58.13      57.48 #WAG   
                  27.77       57.48 (29.71)                                        
 38 Newton, Vanessa           13 LBSH-CA                58.32      57.56 #WAG   
                  27.72       57.56 (29.84)                                        
 39 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                58.45      57.66 #WAG   
                  27.42       57.66 (30.24)                                        
 40 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA                 57.21      57.71 #WAG   
                  27.64       57.71 (30.07)                                        
 41 Taylor, Cristina M        13 MVN-CA                 58.68      57.77 #WAG   
                  27.59       57.77 (30.18)                                        
 42 Hashemi, Ava A            14 MVN-CA                 58.67      57.79 #WAG   
                  27.40       57.79 (30.39)                                        
 43 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA                55.15      57.92 #WAG   
                  27.70       57.92 (30.22)                                        
 44 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA                58.64      57.93 #WAG   
                  27.17       57.93 (30.76)                                        
 45 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA                58.70      58.14 #WAG   
                  27.84       58.14 (30.30)                                        
 46 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA                58.00      58.30 #WAG   
                  27.86       58.30 (30.44)                                        
 47 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA                58.08      58.47 #WAG   
                  28.35       58.47 (30.12)                                        
 48 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-03-CA               56.93      58.53 #WAG   
                  27.42       58.53 (31.11)                                        
 49 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA                57.77      58.56 #WAG   
                  28.02       58.56 (30.54)                                        
 50 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA                 58.52      59.01        
                  27.97       59.01 (31.04)                                        
 51 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA                58.68      59.13        
                  28.04       59.13 (31.09)                                        
 52 Chaffins, Jadyn L         13 RIPT-CA                58.52      59.21        
                  28.40       59.21 (30.81)                                        
 53 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA                 58.75    1:00.79        
                  28.52     1:00.79 (32.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              1:56.48    1:53.29 #WAG   
                  25.76       54.32 (28.56)     1:23.86 (29.54)     1:53.29 (29.43)
  2 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:55.16    1:53.35 #WAG   
                  26.55       55.44 (28.89)     1:24.96 (29.52)     1:53.35 (28.39)
  3 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:59.47    1:56.23 #WAG   
                  26.67       56.10 (29.43)     1:26.54 (30.44)     1:56.23 (29.69)
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              2:01.37    1:58.63 #WAG   
                  26.78       56.62 (29.84)     1:27.54 (30.92)     1:58.63 (31.09)
  5 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:01.73    2:00.06 #WAG   
                                                    1:28.61 ( )     2:00.06 (31.45)
  6 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               2:01.69    2:00.11 #WAG   
                  28.47       58.79 (30.32)     1:29.61 (30.82)     2:00.11 (30.50)
  7 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA              2:01.92    2:00.36 #WAG   
                  28.35       59.27 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.15)     2:00.36 (29.94)
  8 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:01.52    2:00.41 #WAG   
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:29.73 (31.45)     2:00.41 (30.68)
  9 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:02.65    2:01.44 #WAG   
                  28.49       58.70 (30.21)     1:29.80 (31.10)     2:01.44 (31.64)
 10 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:00.83    2:01.90 #WAG   
                  27.38       57.99 (30.61)     1:30.06 (32.07)     2:01.90 (31.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:55.56    1:55.16 q#WAG  
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)     1:25.89 (29.77)     1:55.16 (29.27)
  2 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              1:55.07    1:56.48 q#WAG  
                  26.33       55.29 (28.96)     1:25.92 (30.63)     1:56.48 (30.56)
  3 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:59.02    1:59.47 q#WAG  
                  26.96       57.26 (30.30)     1:28.72 (31.46)     1:59.47 (30.75)
  4 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              1:59.24    1:59.92 q#WAG  
                  27.55       57.38 (29.83)     1:28.66 (31.28)     1:59.92 (31.26)
  5 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:00.48    2:00.44 q#WAG  
                  27.45       58.39 (30.94)     1:29.59 (31.20)     2:00.44 (30.85)
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:00.99    2:00.83 q#WAG  
                  28.01       59.18 (31.17)     1:30.32 (31.14)     2:00.83 (30.51)
  7 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:59.30    2:01.37 q#WAG  
                  27.21       57.88 (30.67)     1:29.62 (31.74)     2:01.37 (31.75)
  8 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:58.15    2:01.52 q#WAG  
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:30.31 (30.87)     2:01.52 (31.21)
  9 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               2:00.81    2:01.69 q#WAG  
                  28.59       59.19 (30.60)     1:30.47 (31.28)     2:01.69 (31.22)
 10 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:01.02    2:01.73 q#WAG  
                  28.01       58.22 (30.21)     1:29.66 (31.44)     2:01.73 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:01.30    2:01.90 #WAG   
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:31.10 (31.87)     2:01.90 (30.80)
 12 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA              2:03.24    2:01.92 #WAG   
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:32.34 (31.71)     2:01.92 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:03.89    2:02.65 #WAG   
                  28.99     1:00.46 (31.47)     1:31.87 (31.41)     2:02.65 (30.78)
 14 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              2:02.91    2:02.96 #WAG   
                  28.31       58.93 (30.62)     1:31.27 (32.34)     2:02.96 (31.69)
 15 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:05.37    2:03.13 #WAG   
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:31.87 (32.70)     2:03.13 (31.26)
 16 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:04.25    2:03.54 #WAG   
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:31.14 (32.21)     2:03.54 (32.40)
 17 Tolkachev, Katerina A     13 NOVA-CA              2:03.48    2:03.75 #WAG   
                  28.76     1:00.60 (31.84)     1:32.94 (32.34)     2:03.75 (30.81)
 18 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              2:05.64    2:04.13 #WAG   
                  28.62     1:00.48 (31.86)     1:33.09 (32.61)     2:04.13 (31.04)
 19 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:04.32    2:04.27 #WAG   
                  29.31     1:01.10 (31.79)     1:33.52 (32.42)     2:04.27 (30.75)
 20 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:59.62    2:04.78 #WAG   
                  28.77     1:00.00 (31.23)     1:32.27 (32.27)     2:04.78 (32.51)
 21 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:02.59    2:04.90 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)     1:32.70 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.20)
 22 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              2:05.75    2:04.94 #WAG   
                  27.98       59.74 (31.76)     1:32.43 (32.69)     2:04.94 (32.51)
 23 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              2:05.30    2:04.97 #WAG   
                  28.63       59.51 (30.88)     1:31.66 (32.15)     2:04.97 (33.31)
 24 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              2:05.30    2:05.53 #WAG   
                  28.59     1:00.19 (31.60)     1:32.65 (32.46)     2:05.53 (32.88)
 25 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              2:06.16    2:05.62 #WAG   
                  28.42       59.87 (31.45)     1:33.07 (33.20)     2:05.62 (32.55)
 26 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              2:04.70    2:05.86 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:00.72 (31.38)     1:33.71 (32.99)     2:05.86 (32.15)
 27 Flores, Celeste A         13 FAST-CA              2:02.38    2:05.89 #WAG   
                  28.41     1:00.42 (32.01)     1:33.36 (32.94)     2:05.89 (32.53)
 28 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              2:06.38    2:06.71 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:01.37 (32.27)     1:34.29 (32.92)     2:06.71 (32.42)
 29 Taylor, Cristina M        13 MVN-CA               2:04.26    2:06.76 #WAG   
                  28.87     1:00.99 (32.12)     1:34.11 (33.12)     2:06.76 (32.65)
 30 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:07.60    2:07.13 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:02.44 (32.71)     1:35.48 (33.04)     2:07.13 (31.65)
 31 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:06.59    2:07.28 #WAG   
                  29.24     1:01.63 (32.39)     1:34.88 (33.25)     2:07.28 (32.40)
 32 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              2:02.46    2:07.38 #WAG   
                  28.41     1:00.75 (32.34)     1:34.15 (33.40)     2:07.38 (33.23)
 33 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:02.78    2:07.47 #WAG   
                  29.81     1:02.05 (32.24)     1:34.85 (32.80)     2:07.47 (32.62)
 34 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:07.55    2:07.67        
                  29.38     1:02.12 (32.74)     1:35.56 (33.44)     2:07.67 (32.11)
 35 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:07.59    2:07.86        
                  29.57     1:02.23 (32.66)     1:35.81 (33.58)     2:07.86 (32.05)
 36 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              2:06.15    2:08.07        
                  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)     1:34.46 (33.11)     2:08.07 (33.61)
 37 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:06.02    2:09.09        
                  28.78     1:02.33 (33.55)     1:35.48 (33.15)     2:09.09 (33.61)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               5:05.05    5:01.34 #WAG   
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:27.74 (30.53)     1:58.73 (30.99)
        2:29.61 (30.88)     3:00.68 (31.07)     3:31.44 (30.76)     4:02.55 (31.11)
        4:33.25 (30.70)     5:01.34 (28.09)                                        
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              5:12.95    5:07.99 #WAG   
                  27.97       58.85 (30.88)     1:30.34 (31.49)     2:01.68 (31.34)
        2:33.08 (31.40)     3:04.41 (31.33)     3:35.62 (31.21)     4:07.14 (31.52)
        4:38.09 (30.95)     5:07.99 (29.90)                                        
  3 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              5:21.32    5:12.29 #WAG   
                  28.78     1:00.03 (31.25)     1:31.35 (31.32)     2:02.96 (31.61)
        2:34.54 (31.58)     3:05.95 (31.41)     3:37.61 (31.66)     4:09.68 (32.07)
        4:40.83 (31.15)     5:12.29 (31.46)                                        
  4 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA              5:17.40    5:14.43 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)     1:32.30 (31.87)     2:04.22 (31.92)
        2:36.27 (32.05)     3:08.60 (32.33)     3:40.87 (32.27)     4:12.72 (31.85)
        4:44.50 (31.78)     5:14.43 (29.93)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              5:14.73    5:15.95 #WAG   
                  28.12       58.74 (30.62)     1:30.66 (31.92)     2:03.03 (32.37)
        2:35.40 (32.37)     3:08.00 (32.60)     3:40.74 (32.74)     4:12.60 (31.86)
        4:44.85 (32.25)     5:15.95 (31.10)                                        
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               5:20.37    5:16.41 #WAG   
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)     1:31.63 (31.91)     2:03.73 (32.10)
        2:35.81 (32.08)     3:08.20 (32.39)     3:40.53 (32.33)     4:12.94 (32.41)
        4:45.56 (32.62)     5:16.41 (30.85)                                        
  7 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               5:14.63    5:19.35 #WAG   
                  28.99     1:00.00 (31.01)     1:31.70 (31.70)     2:03.72 (32.02)
        2:35.87 (32.15)     3:08.34 (32.47)     3:41.13 (32.79)     4:13.88 (32.75)
        4:46.56 (32.68)     5:19.35 (32.79)                                        
  8 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              5:23.29    5:22.19 #WAG   
                  28.83     1:01.30 (32.47)     1:34.32 (33.02)     2:07.09 (32.77)
        2:39.64 (32.55)     3:12.35 (32.71)     3:45.39 (33.04)     4:18.58 (33.19)
        4:51.13 (32.55)     5:22.19 (31.06)                                        
  9 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               5:20.95    5:25.35 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)     1:33.49 (32.62)     2:06.60 (33.11)
        2:39.59 (32.99)     3:12.86 (33.27)     3:46.45 (33.59)     4:19.48 (33.03)
        4:52.34 (32.86)     5:25.35 (33.01)                                        
 10 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               5:26.78    5:28.97 #WAG   
                  30.50     1:03.58 (33.08)     1:37.18 (33.60)     2:10.81 (33.63)
        2:44.18 (33.37)     3:17.60 (33.42)     3:50.86 (33.26)     4:24.25 (33.39)
        4:57.07 (32.82)     5:28.97 (31.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               5:04.63    5:05.05 q#WAG  
                  28.27       58.72 (30.45)     1:29.47 (30.75)     2:00.49 (31.02)
        2:31.28 (30.79)     3:02.37 (31.09)     3:33.35 (30.98)     4:04.82 (31.47)
        4:36.12 (31.30)     5:05.05 (28.93)                                        
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              5:14.01    5:12.95 q#WAG  
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)     1:31.37 (31.45)     2:03.65 (32.28)
        2:35.43 (31.78)     3:07.53 (32.10)     3:39.27 (31.74)     4:11.36 (32.09)
        4:42.78 (31.42)     5:12.95 (30.17)                                        
  3 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               5:16.27    5:14.63 q#WAG  
                  29.38     1:00.60 (31.22)     1:32.18 (31.58)     2:03.79 (31.61)
        2:35.58 (31.79)     3:07.33 (31.75)     3:39.07 (31.74)     4:10.97 (31.90)
        4:42.96 (31.99)     5:14.63 (31.67)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              5:21.71    5:14.73 q#WAG  
                  28.96     1:00.25 (31.29)     1:31.67 (31.42)     2:03.56 (31.89)
        2:35.30 (31.74)     3:07.21 (31.91)     3:39.08 (31.87)     4:11.39 (32.31)
        4:43.51 (32.12)     5:14.73 (31.22)                                        
  5 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA              5:17.31    5:17.40 q#WAG  
                  29.25     1:00.98 (31.73)     1:33.35 (32.37)     2:05.61 (32.26)
        2:38.08 (32.47)     3:10.82 (32.74)     3:43.11 (32.29)     4:15.46 (32.35)
        4:47.21 (31.75)     5:17.40 (30.19)                                        
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               5:11.39    5:20.37 q#WAG  
                  28.75     1:00.46 (31.71)     1:32.79 (32.33)     2:05.22 (32.43)
        2:37.61 (32.39)     3:10.09 (32.48)     3:42.55 (32.46)     4:15.25 (32.70)
        4:48.08 (32.83)     5:20.37 (32.29)                                        
  7 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               5:33.20    5:20.95 q#WAG  
                  28.12       59.36 (31.24)     1:31.20 (31.84)     2:03.91 (32.71)
        2:37.01 (33.10)     3:10.17 (33.16)     3:43.43 (33.26)     4:16.28 (32.85)
        4:49.01 (32.73)     5:20.95 (31.94)                                        
  8 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              5:18.77    5:21.32 q#WAG  
                  28.77     1:00.15 (31.38)     1:32.42 (32.27)     2:05.30 (32.88)
        2:38.38 (33.08)     3:12.02 (33.64)     3:45.25 (33.23)     4:17.43 (32.18)
        4:48.86 (31.43)     5:21.32 (32.46)                                        
  9 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              5:27.60    5:23.29 q#WAG  
                  28.27       59.90 (31.63)     1:31.82 (31.92)     2:04.49 (32.67)
        2:37.63 (33.14)     3:11.06 (33.43)     3:44.73 (33.67)     4:18.05 (33.32)
        4:51.26 (33.21)     5:23.29 (32.03)                                        
 10 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               5:29.83    5:26.78 q#WAG  
                  29.33     1:01.35 (32.02)     1:34.12 (32.77)     2:07.08 (32.96)
        2:40.31 (33.23)     3:14.01 (33.70)     3:47.77 (33.76)     4:21.45 (33.68)
        4:54.74 (33.29)     5:26.78 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA              5:36.04    5:26.82 #WAG   
                  28.92     1:02.02 (33.10)     1:35.12 (33.10)     2:08.50 (33.38)
        2:42.40 (33.90)     3:15.58 (33.18)     3:48.77 (33.19)     4:22.12 (33.35)
        4:55.19 (33.07)     5:26.82 (31.63)                                        
 12 Lahey, Nikki N            13 NOVA-CA              5:29.13    5:27.08 #WAG   
                  28.84     1:01.25 (32.41)     1:33.93 (32.68)     2:06.81 (32.88)
        2:40.35 (33.54)     3:14.11 (33.76)     3:48.05 (33.94)     4:22.04 (33.99)
        4:55.67 (33.63)     5:27.08 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tolkachev, Katerina A     13 NOVA-CA              5:33.07    5:28.19 #WAG   
                  29.58     1:02.78 (33.20)     1:36.40 (33.62)     2:10.03 (33.63)
        2:43.72 (33.69)     3:17.48 (33.76)     3:51.30 (33.82)     4:24.81 (33.51)
        4:57.98 (33.17)     5:28.19 (30.21)                                        
 14 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              5:26.42    5:28.97 #WAG   
                  29.64     1:01.96 (32.32)     1:34.69 (32.73)     2:07.99 (33.30)
        2:41.36 (33.37)     3:14.81 (33.45)     3:48.60 (33.79)     4:22.35 (33.75)
        4:56.05 (33.70)     5:28.97 (32.92)                                        
 15 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              5:35.24    5:28.99 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:02.46 (32.85)     1:35.76 (33.30)     2:09.74 (33.98)
        2:43.46 (33.72)     3:17.07 (33.61)     3:51.17 (34.10)     4:24.28 (33.11)
        4:57.56 (33.28)     5:28.99 (31.43)                                        
 16 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              5:33.99    5:29.48 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)     1:35.98 (33.28)     2:09.14 (33.16)
        2:41.93 (32.79)     3:15.46 (33.53)     3:49.19 (33.73)     4:23.16 (33.97)
        4:57.05 (33.89)     5:29.48 (32.43)                                        
 17 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA              5:33.04    5:30.96 #WAG   
                  28.66     1:00.56 (31.90)     1:33.76 (33.20)     2:07.59 (33.83)
        2:42.19 (34.60)     3:16.33 (34.14)     3:50.84 (34.51)     4:25.01 (34.17)
        4:58.75 (33.74)     5:30.96 (32.21)                                        
 18 Taylor, Cristina M        13 MVN-CA               5:36.52    5:31.51 #WAG   
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)     1:34.08 (32.98)     2:06.90 (32.82)
        2:40.22 (33.32)     3:14.14 (33.92)     3:48.89 (34.75)     4:23.35 (34.46)
        4:58.32 (34.97)     5:31.51 (33.19)                                        
 19 Flores, Celeste A         13 FAST-CA              5:38.25    5:32.30 #WAG   
                  29.20     1:02.16 (32.96)     1:35.23 (33.07)     2:09.63 (34.40)
        2:43.44 (33.81)     3:17.77 (34.33)     3:52.15 (34.38)     4:26.65 (34.50)
        5:00.07 (33.42)     5:32.30 (32.23)                                        
 20 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              5:33.05    5:34.75 #WAG   
                  28.78     1:00.69 (31.91)     1:33.53 (32.84)     2:06.97 (33.44)
        2:41.03 (34.06)     3:15.54 (34.51)     3:50.57 (35.03)     4:25.35 (34.78)
        5:00.28 (34.93)     5:34.75 (34.47)                                        
 21 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               5:38.29    5:34.94 #WAG   
                  29.95     1:03.50 (33.55)     1:37.82 (34.32)     2:12.49 (34.67)
        2:46.90 (34.41)     3:21.08 (34.18)     3:55.16 (34.08)     4:29.14 (33.98)
        5:02.66 (33.52)     5:34.94 (32.28)                                        
 22 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               5:37.91    5:38.19 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:03.43 (33.41)     1:37.25 (33.82)     2:11.14 (33.89)
        2:45.85 (34.71)     3:20.60 (34.75)     3:55.02 (34.42)     4:30.13 (35.11)
        5:04.80 (34.67)     5:38.19 (33.39)                                        
 23 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              5:35.23    5:39.55        
                  30.91     1:04.52 (33.61)     1:38.70 (34.18)     2:12.89 (34.19)
        2:47.10 (34.21)     3:21.54 (34.44)     3:55.93 (34.39)     4:31.04 (35.11)
        5:05.67 (34.63)     5:39.55 (33.88)                                        
 24 Chavez, Bella A           13 TORR-CA              5:38.47    5:56.76        
                  30.99     1:05.27 (34.28)     1:40.55 (35.28)     2:16.10 (35.55)
        2:52.68 (36.58)     3:29.07 (36.39)     4:06.03 (36.96)     4:43.02 (36.99)
        5:20.35 (37.33)     5:56.76 (36.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.20  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA              1:00.51      58.81 #WAG   
                  28.82       58.81 (29.99)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:00.56      58.93 #WAG   
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)                                        
  3 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:00.21      59.82 #WAG   
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)                                        
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:00.64    1:00.35 #WAG   
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
  5 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA              1:02.36    1:00.71 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:00.71 (31.06)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:00.52    1:00.75 #WAG   
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)                                        
  7 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               1:02.01    1:00.81 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)                                        
  8 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              1:02.35    1:01.73 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:01.73 (32.19)                                        
  9 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              1:02.30    1:02.09 #WAG   
                  29.85     1:02.09 (32.24)                                        
 10 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               1:02.05    1:02.50 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.20  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:02.85    1:00.21 q#WAG  
                  28.09     1:00.21 (32.12)                                        
  2 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.27    1:00.51 q#WAG  
                  29.21     1:00.51 (31.30)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:00.13    1:00.52 q#WAG  
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 58.68    1:00.56 q#WAG  
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)                                        
  5 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              1:01.38    1:00.64 q#WAG  
                  29.31     1:00.64 (31.33)                                        
  6 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               1:04.88    1:02.01 q#WAG  
                  29.71     1:02.01 (32.30)                                        
  7 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 59.64    1:02.05 q#WAG  
                  29.82     1:02.05 (32.23)                                        
  8 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              1:02.36    1:02.30 q#WAG  
                  29.83     1:02.30 (32.47)                                        
  9 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              1:03.38    1:02.35 q#WAG  
                  30.04     1:02.35 (32.31)                                        
 10 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA              1:02.19    1:02.36 q#WAG  
                  30.38     1:02.36 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              1:03.03    1:02.59 #WAG   
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)                                        
 12 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:04.30    1:02.67 #WAG   
                  30.12     1:02.67 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:00.34    1:02.74 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:02.74 (32.65)                                        
 14 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              1:05.28    1:03.01 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:03.01 (32.18)                                        
 15 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              1:03.80    1:03.08 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:03.08 (33.06)                                        
 16 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.46    1:04.00 #WAG   
                  30.24     1:04.00 (33.76)                                        
 17 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA              1:03.97    1:04.12 #WAG   
                  30.20     1:04.12 (33.92)                                        
 18 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              1:05.78    1:04.23 #WAG   
                  31.64     1:04.23 (32.59)                                        
 19 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-05-CA             1:03.15    1:04.28 #WAG   
                  30.93     1:04.28 (33.35)                                        
 19 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:06.10    1:04.28 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:04.28 (33.55)                                        
 21 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:04.58    1:04.46 #WAG   
                  31.44     1:04.46 (33.02)                                        
 22 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:06.55    1:04.47 #WAG   
                  31.50     1:04.47 (32.97)                                        
 23 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:04.56    1:04.74 #WAG   
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)                                        
 24 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-05-CA             1:06.21    1:04.96 #WAG   
                  31.37     1:04.96 (33.59)                                        
 25 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              1:03.55    1:05.01 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:05.01 (33.27)                                        
 26 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA              1:06.44    1:05.19 #WAG   
                  31.82     1:05.19 (33.37)                                        
 27 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              1:04.73    1:05.23 #WAG   
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)                                        
 28 Aggarao, Abigail V        13 FAST-CA              1:06.01    1:05.46 #WAG   
                  31.46     1:05.46 (34.00)                                        
 29 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               1:06.05    1:05.49 #WAG   
                  31.63     1:05.49 (33.86)                                        
 30 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA              1:05.01    1:05.72 #WAG   
                  31.69     1:05.72 (34.03)                                        
 31 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:06.53    1:05.95 #WAG   
                  31.93     1:05.95 (34.02)                                        
 32 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA              1:06.11    1:06.22 #WAG   
                  32.03     1:06.22 (34.19)                                        
 33 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               1:07.04    1:06.30 #WAG   
                  31.79     1:06.30 (34.51)                                        
 34 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:07.13    1:06.43 #WAG   
                  32.32     1:06.43 (34.11)                                        
 35 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              1:05.51    1:06.52 #WAG   
                  32.26     1:06.52 (34.26)                                        
 36 Gallimore, Lana E         13 SCAT-CA              1:06.86    1:07.03 #WAG   
                  32.26     1:07.03 (34.77)                                        
 37 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:07.11    1:08.35        
                  32.81     1:08.35 (35.54)                                        
 38 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              1:05.43    1:08.71        
                  32.96     1:08.71 (35.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:05.51    1:05.08 #WAG   
                  31.23     1:05.08 (33.85)                                        
  2 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:05.64    1:05.95 #WAG   
                  30.67     1:05.95 (35.28)                                        
  3 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:05.64    1:06.56 #WAG   
                  31.45     1:06.56 (35.11)                                        
  4 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:08.43    1:08.05 #WAG   
                  32.46     1:08.05 (35.59)                                        
  5 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              1:09.70    1:08.62 #WAG   
                  32.25     1:08.62 (36.37)                                        
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:10.36    1:08.89 #WAG   
                  32.26     1:08.89 (36.63)                                        
  7 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:11.16    1:09.34 #WAG   
                  32.62     1:09.34 (36.72)                                        
  8 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              1:10.36    1:09.56 #WAG   
                  33.32     1:09.56 (36.24)                                        
  9 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              1:11.19    1:11.22 #WAG   
                  33.66     1:11.22 (37.56)                                        
 10 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:11.80    1:11.88 #WAG   
                  34.05     1:11.88 (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               1:06.40    1:05.51 q#WAG  
                  31.38     1:05.51 (34.13)                                        
  2 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               1:06.13    1:05.64 q#WAG  
                  30.77     1:05.64 (34.87)                                        
  2 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:06.17    1:05.64 q#WAG  
                  30.95     1:05.64 (34.69)                                        
  4 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:10.06    1:08.43 q#WAG  
                  32.87     1:08.43 (35.56)                                        
  5 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              1:09.10    1:09.70 q#WAG  
                  33.03     1:09.70 (36.67)                                        
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:09.09    1:10.36 q#WAG  
                  32.59     1:10.36 (37.77)                                        
  6 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              1:12.14    1:10.36 q#WAG  
                  33.65     1:10.36 (36.71)                                        
  8 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:12.93    1:11.16 q#WAG  
                  33.53     1:11.16 (37.63)                                        
  9 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              1:08.68    1:11.19 q#WAG  
                  34.01     1:11.19 (37.18)                                        
 10 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              1:10.21    1:11.80 q#WAG  
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:12.84    1:11.84 #WAG   
                  34.01     1:11.84 (37.83)                                        
 12 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              1:10.48    1:11.96 #WAG   
                  33.39     1:11.96 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              1:13.46    1:11.97 #WAG   
                  34.26     1:11.97 (37.71)                                        
 14 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               1:13.80    1:12.02 #WAG   
                  33.85     1:12.02 (38.17)                                        
 15 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              1:12.46    1:12.42 #WAG   
                  34.23     1:12.42 (38.19)                                        
 16 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA              1:12.51    1:12.59 #WAG   
                  33.81     1:12.59 (38.78)                                        
 17 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              1:15.89    1:12.70 #WAG   
                  34.55     1:12.70 (38.15)                                        
 18 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:16.21    1:12.90 #WAG   
                  34.14     1:12.90 (38.76)                                        
 19 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA              1:13.04    1:13.51 #WAG   
                  34.45     1:13.51 (39.06)                                        
 20 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               1:13.57    1:13.62 #WAG   
                  34.86     1:13.62 (38.76)                                        
 21 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA              1:13.58    1:13.83 #WAG   
                  35.18     1:13.83 (38.65)                                        
 22 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              1:14.66    1:13.86 #WAG   
                  34.82     1:13.86 (39.04)                                        
 22 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:14.19    1:13.86 #WAG   
                  34.42     1:13.86 (39.44)                                        
 24 Liu, Zoe Y                13 NOVA-CA              1:16.13    1:13.90 #WAG   
                  35.18     1:13.90 (38.72)                                        
 25 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA              1:13.35    1:13.91 #WAG   
                  34.90     1:13.91 (39.01)                                        
 26 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:12.58    1:14.11 #WAG   
                  35.08     1:14.11 (39.03)                                        
 27 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA              1:14.98    1:14.43 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:14.43 (39.49)                                        
 28 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              1:14.58    1:14.60 #WAG   
                  35.34     1:14.60 (39.26)                                        
 29 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              1:12.76    1:14.74 #WAG   
                  35.42     1:14.74 (39.32)                                        
 30 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              1:14.55    1:14.86 #WAG   
                  34.95     1:14.86 (39.91)                                        
 31 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               1:14.95    1:14.89 #WAG   
                  35.35     1:14.89 (39.54)                                        
 32 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:17.39    1:14.98 #WAG   
                  35.06     1:14.98 (39.92)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Anh N             13 RIPT-CA              1:15.85    1:14.99 #WAG   
                  35.70     1:14.99 (39.29)                                        
 34 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              1:15.67    1:15.01 #WAG   
                  35.51     1:15.01 (39.50)                                        
 35 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              1:15.74    1:15.02 #WAG   
                  35.50     1:15.02 (39.52)                                        
 36 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              1:16.89    1:15.31 #WAG   
                  35.01     1:15.31 (40.30)                                        
 37 Yu, Margaret L            14 DA-CA                1:17.40    1:15.39 #WAG   
                  35.12     1:15.39 (40.27)                                        
 38 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              1:17.21    1:15.48 #WAG   
                  36.15     1:15.48 (39.33)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              1:16.01    1:16.30 #WAG   
                  36.22     1:16.30 (40.08)                                        
 40 Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA              1:17.21    1:16.46 #WAG   
                  35.88     1:16.46 (40.58)                                        
 41 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              1:15.73    1:16.71 #WAG   
                  36.28     1:16.71 (40.43)                                        
 42 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-05-CA             1:16.56    1:16.93 #WAG   
                  36.27     1:16.93 (40.66)                                        
 43 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              1:16.97    1:17.26 #WAG   
                  36.74     1:17.26 (40.52)                                        
 44 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA              1:17.06    1:17.36 #WAG   
                  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)                                        
 45 Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA              1:17.35    1:17.61        
                  36.00     1:17.61 (41.61)                                        
 46 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.16    1:17.86        
                  36.59     1:17.86 (41.27)                                        
 47 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              1:15.91    1:17.93        
                  36.91     1:17.93 (41.02)                                        
 -- Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              1:13.76         DQ        
                  34.49          DQ (37.14)                                        
 -- Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              1:15.30         DQ        
                  35.52          DQ (38.98)                                        
 -- Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.36         DQ        
                  33.25          DQ (39.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.10  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA                59.15      58.14 #WAG   
                  27.19       58.14 (30.95)                                        
  2 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                58.53      58.16 #WAG   
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)                                        
  3 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 58.47      58.81 #WAG   
                  27.97       58.81 (30.84)                                        
  4 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                59.77      59.07 #WAG   
                  27.73       59.07 (31.34)                                        
  5 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:01.45    1:00.17 #WAG   
                  28.49     1:00.17 (31.68)                                        
  6 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:00.85    1:00.24 #WAG   
                  28.01     1:00.24 (32.23)                                        
  7 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               1:01.29    1:00.29 #WAG   
                  27.90     1:00.29 (32.39)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:00.70    1:00.48 #WAG   
                  28.56     1:00.48 (31.92)                                        
  9 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA              1:01.33    1:00.85 #WAG   
                  28.66     1:00.85 (32.19)                                        
 10 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA              1:00.66    1:01.73 #WAG   
                  28.58     1:01.73 (33.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.10  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA                 56.98      58.47 q#WAG  
                  28.11       58.47 (30.36)                                        
  2 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                57.79      58.53 q#WAG  
                  27.53       58.53 (31.00)                                        
  3 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA                59.05      59.15 q#WAG  
                  27.51       59.15 (31.64)                                        
  4 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                59.93      59.77 q#WAG  
                  27.89       59.77 (31.88)                                        
  5 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.19    1:00.66 q#WAG  
                  28.65     1:00.66 (32.01)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              1:01.92    1:00.70 q#WAG  
                  28.64     1:00.70 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:03.14    1:00.85 q#WAG  
                  28.51     1:00.85 (32.34)                                        
  8 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              1:00.44    1:00.95 q#WAG  
                  28.43     1:00.95 (32.52)                                        
  9 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA                 58.63    1:01.29 q#WAG  
                  28.24     1:01.29 (33.05)                                        
 10 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA              1:01.24    1:01.33 q#WAG  
                  28.52     1:01.33 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:00.13    1:01.45 #WAG   
                  28.53     1:01.45 (32.92)                                        
 12 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA              1:00.81    1:01.51 #WAG   
                  29.17     1:01.51 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              1:02.56    1:01.61 #WAG   
                  28.55     1:01.61 (33.06)                                        
 14 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 58.38    1:01.62 #WAG   
                  28.07     1:01.62 (33.55)                                        
 15 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.72    1:01.66 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:01.66 (33.19)                                        
 16 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              1:02.05    1:02.01 #WAG   
                  29.37     1:02.01 (32.64)                                        
 17 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:00.66    1:02.03 #WAG   
                  28.98     1:02.03 (33.05)                                        
 18 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              1:03.68    1:02.06 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:02.06 (33.04)                                        
 19 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:01.42    1:02.10 #WAG   
                  28.78     1:02.10 (33.32)                                        
 20 Delacruz, Elsie A         13 TORR-CA              1:02.39    1:02.19 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)                                        
 21 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:01.88    1:02.26 #WAG   
                  29.11     1:02.26 (33.15)                                        
 22 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              1:01.90    1:02.33 #WAG   
                  28.98     1:02.33 (33.35)                                        
 23 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              1:03.26    1:02.37 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:02.37 (33.21)                                        
 24 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              1:03.19    1:02.50 #WAG   
                  29.59     1:02.50 (32.91)                                        
 25 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              1:05.07    1:02.69 #WAG   
                  29.48     1:02.69 (33.21)                                        
 26 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:04.24    1:02.74 #WAG   
                  28.90     1:02.74 (33.84)                                        
 27 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              1:01.31    1:03.03 #WAG   
                  29.51     1:03.03 (33.52)                                        
 28 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA              1:02.17    1:03.05 #WAG   
                  29.31     1:03.05 (33.74)                                        
 29 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-05-CA             1:03.26    1:03.17 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:03.17 (33.45)                                        
 30 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               1:00.65    1:03.77 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:03.77 (34.22)                                        
 31 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:01.93    1:03.86 #WAG   
                  30.20     1:03.86 (33.66)                                        
 32 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA              1:03.90    1:04.07 #WAG   
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)                                        
 33 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:03.33    1:04.11 #WAG   
                  30.13     1:04.11 (33.98)                                        
 34 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               1:01.49    1:04.21 #WAG   
                  29.87     1:04.21 (34.34)                                        
 35 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              1:05.00    1:04.27 #WAG   
                  29.59     1:04.27 (34.68)                                        
 36 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA              1:03.32    1:04.35 #WAG   
                  30.16     1:04.35 (34.19)                                        
 37 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               1:05.05    1:04.37 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:04.37 (34.64)                                        
 38 Drakeford, Mila S         14 MVN-CA               1:05.45    1:04.77 #WAG   
                  28.72     1:04.77 (36.05)                                        
 39 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               1:05.36    1:04.91 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:04.91 (34.89)                                        
 40 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               1:04.92    1:05.20 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:05.20 (34.93)                                        
 41 Chavez, Bella A           13 TORR-CA              1:03.39    1:05.21 #WAG   
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)                                        
 42 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              1:04.36    1:05.27 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:05.27 (35.08)                                        
 43 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:05.05    1:05.34 #WAG   
                  29.75     1:05.34 (35.59)                                        
 43 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-03-CA             1:05.31    1:05.34 #WAG   
                  30.06     1:05.34 (35.28)                                        
 45 Phuong, Jasmine           13 DARE-CA              1:01.49    1:05.88 #WAG   
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)                                        
 46 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:02.23    1:05.91 #WAG   
                  29.97     1:05.91 (35.94)                                        
 47 Wu, Ruth W                13 SACA-CA              1:04.37    1:06.09 #WAG   
                  29.87     1:06.09 (36.22)                                        
 48 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA              1:05.38    1:06.56        
                  31.23     1:06.56 (35.33)                                        
 48 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               1:05.96    1:06.56        
                  31.24     1:06.56 (35.32)                                        
 50 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA               1:05.88    1:06.98        
                  30.30     1:06.98 (36.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:14.62    2:10.88 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:01.59 (32.73)     1:40.21 (38.62)     2:10.88 (30.67)
  2 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              2:14.61    2:11.09 #WAG   
                  28.27     1:01.47 (33.20)     1:40.65 (39.18)     2:11.09 (30.44)
  3 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:14.93    2:12.25 #WAG   
                  28.60     1:03.08 (34.48)     1:41.93 (38.85)     2:12.25 (30.32)
  4 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:13.90    2:12.49 #WAG   
                  28.41     1:03.42 (35.01)     1:40.58 (37.16)     2:12.49 (31.91)
  5 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:15.05    2:14.36 #WAG   
                  29.14     1:01.77 (32.63)     1:42.23 (40.46)     2:14.36 (32.13)
  6 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:15.79    2:16.72 #WAG   
                  29.24     1:03.55 (34.31)     1:45.33 (41.78)     2:16.72 (31.39)
  7 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              2:17.07    2:17.49 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:05.00 (35.28)     1:45.58 (40.58)     2:17.49 (31.91)
  8 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:17.46    2:17.66 #WAG   
                  28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)     1:44.49 (42.29)     2:17.66 (33.17)
  9 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:16.32    2:19.21 #WAG   
                  29.41     1:05.72 (36.31)     1:47.27 (41.55)     2:19.21 (31.94)
 10 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:17.23    2:21.85 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:05.78 (35.85)     1:48.76 (42.98)     2:21.85 (33.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:13.47    2:13.90 q#WAG  
                  28.79     1:04.63 (35.84)     1:41.82 (37.19)     2:13.90 (32.08)
  2 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              2:15.15    2:14.61 q#WAG  
                  28.82     1:02.89 (34.07)     1:43.41 (40.52)     2:14.61 (31.20)
  3 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:13.39    2:14.62 q#WAG  
                  29.41     1:03.66 (34.25)     1:43.52 (39.86)     2:14.62 (31.10)
  4 Jocic, Jana               14 MVN-CA               2:15.73    2:14.90 q#WAG  
                  29.22     1:05.33 (36.11)     1:43.19 (37.86)     2:14.90 (31.71)
  5 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:16.00    2:14.93 q#WAG  
                  29.68     1:05.04 (35.36)     1:43.84 (38.80)     2:14.93 (31.09)
  6 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:16.50    2:15.05 q#WAG  
                  29.42     1:02.50 (33.08)     1:43.05 (40.55)     2:15.05 (32.00)
  7 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:11.89    2:15.79 q#WAG  
                  29.34     1:03.51 (34.17)     1:44.06 (40.55)     2:15.79 (31.73)
  8 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:15.43    2:16.32 q#WAG  
                  29.21     1:04.91 (35.70)     1:44.95 (40.04)     2:16.32 (31.37)
  9 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              2:18.67    2:17.07 q#WAG  
                  30.56     1:06.15 (35.59)     1:45.94 (39.79)     2:17.07 (31.13)
 10 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:19.93    2:17.23 q#WAG  
                  29.90     1:04.80 (34.90)     1:46.45 (41.65)     2:17.23 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:19.11    2:17.46 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:03.23 (34.43)     1:44.93 (41.70)     2:17.46 (32.53)
 12 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               2:22.78    2:18.08 #WAG   
                  29.22     1:03.12 (33.90)     1:45.30 (42.18)     2:18.08 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              2:19.06    2:18.29 #WAG   
                  30.39     1:06.06 (35.67)     1:46.40 (40.34)     2:18.29 (31.89)
 14 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              2:21.76    2:19.09 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:06.16 (36.77)     1:46.70 (40.54)     2:19.09 (32.39)
 15 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA              2:17.67    2:19.14 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:04.13 (35.38)     1:47.15 (43.02)     2:19.14 (31.99)
 15 Tolkachev, Katerina A     13 NOVA-CA              2:21.27    2:19.14 #WAG   
                  30.66     1:06.30 (35.64)     1:49.49 (43.19)     2:19.14 (29.65)
 17 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA              2:18.56    2:19.34 #WAG   
                  30.54     1:08.23 (37.69)     1:47.38 (39.15)     2:19.34 (31.96)
 18 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:19.19    2:19.35 #WAG   
                  29.66     1:06.55 (36.89)     1:47.50 (40.95)     2:19.35 (31.85)
 19 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:14.89    2:19.58 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:06.26 (36.17)     1:47.69 (41.43)     2:19.58 (31.89)
 20 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              2:21.00    2:20.04 #WAG   
                  30.20     1:05.73 (35.53)     1:47.78 (42.05)     2:20.04 (32.26)
 21 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.40    2:20.08 #WAG   
                  29.51     1:04.57 (35.06)     1:47.85 (43.28)     2:20.08 (32.23)
 22 Taylor, Eliza K           13 MVN-CA               2:20.51    2:20.11 #WAG   
                  29.89     1:07.79 (37.90)     1:47.78 (39.99)     2:20.11 (32.33)
 23 Kelly, Gaby M             13 SCAC-CA              2:20.30    2:20.20 #WAG   
                  32.15     1:06.56 (34.41)     1:49.53 (42.97)     2:20.20 (30.67)
 24 Meister, Reese C          13 RIPT-CA              2:22.56    2:20.37 #WAG   
                  31.59     1:06.27 (34.68)     1:47.61 (41.34)     2:20.37 (32.76)
 25 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              2:20.40    2:21.57 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:05.54 (36.41)     1:48.58 (43.04)     2:21.57 (32.99)
 26 Lahey, Nikki N            13 NOVA-CA              2:18.48    2:21.80 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:06.70 (36.40)     1:50.31 (43.61)     2:21.80 (31.49)
 27 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:20.78    2:21.83 #WAG   
                  30.17     1:07.91 (37.74)     1:49.24 (41.33)     2:21.83 (32.59)
 28 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              2:19.69    2:21.97 #WAG   
                  30.88     1:06.02 (35.14)     1:49.43 (43.41)     2:21.97 (32.54)
 29 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:16.19    2:22.00 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:08.27 (37.80)     1:49.42 (41.15)     2:22.00 (32.58)
 30 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     14 ZAP-CA               2:22.87    2:22.16 #WAG   
                  29.79     1:05.32 (35.53)     1:48.85 (43.53)     2:22.16 (33.31)
 31 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:23.12    2:22.56 #WAG   
                  31.81     1:08.58 (36.77)     1:50.82 (42.24)     2:22.56 (31.74)
 32 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              2:22.27    2:22.73 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:06.35 (35.46)     1:50.64 (44.29)     2:22.73 (32.09)
 33 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:17.31    2:22.96 #WAG   
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)     1:50.96 (42.05)     2:22.96 (32.00)
 34 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              2:19.42    2:22.98 #WAG   
                  31.28     1:07.55 (36.27)     1:50.40 (42.85)     2:22.98 (32.58)
 35 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:23.19    2:23.12 #WAG   
                  32.06     1:09.90 (37.84)     1:50.30 (40.40)     2:23.12 (32.82)
 35 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              2:23.23    2:23.12 #WAG   
                  31.94     1:09.57 (37.63)     1:49.27 (39.70)     2:23.12 (33.85)
 37 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:22.01    2:23.13 #WAG   
                  30.07     1:05.39 (35.32)     1:49.64 (44.25)     2:23.13 (33.49)
 38 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:24.11    2:23.20 #WAG   
                  31.54     1:08.54 (37.00)     1:50.60 (42.06)     2:23.20 (32.60)
 39 Pham, Alexa L             14 GWSC-CA              2:23.12    2:23.52 #WAG   
                  29.67     1:06.48 (36.81)     1:50.13 (43.65)     2:23.52 (33.39)
 40 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               2:20.03    2:24.16 #WAG   
                  30.00     1:06.36 (36.36)     1:51.14 (44.78)     2:24.16 (33.02)
 41 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              2:14.68    2:24.49        
                  29.34     1:06.99 (37.65)     1:51.22 (44.23)     2:24.49 (33.27)
 42 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              2:22.90    2:26.03        
                  30.86     1:08.72 (37.86)     1:51.69 (42.97)     2:26.03 (34.34)
 43 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              2:23.72    2:26.24        
                  30.76     1:09.09 (38.33)     1:51.67 (42.58)     2:26.24 (34.57)
 44 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:21.90    2:29.40        
                  30.78     1:09.32 (38.54)     1:54.96 (45.64)     2:29.40 (34.44)
 -- Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:08.87         DQ        
                  27.79     1:01.24 (33.45)     1:42.04 (40.80)          DQ (29.98)
 -- Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-05-CA             2:16.22         DQ        
                  30.11     1:05.01 (34.90)     1:46.05 (41.04)          DQ (32.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:57.20  13-14 #WAG
        1:59.50  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:57.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:41.12    1:39.59 #WAG   
                  24.53       49.45 (24.92)     1:14.65 (25.20)     1:39.59 (24.94)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:39.98    1:40.49 #WAG   
                  25.68       50.60 (24.92)     1:16.42 (25.82)     1:40.49 (24.07)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:42.63    1:42.85 #WAG   
                  25.26       51.77 (26.51)     1:17.70 (25.93)     1:42.85 (25.15)
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:45.59    1:42.96 #WAG   
                  25.60       51.24 (25.64)     1:18.22 (26.98)     1:42.96 (24.74)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:46.10    1:43.44 #WAG   
                  26.87       53.08 (26.21)     1:18.59 (25.51)     1:43.44 (24.85)
  6 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:44.24    1:43.68 #WAG   
                  25.36       51.41 (26.05)     1:17.80 (26.39)     1:43.68 (25.88)
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:45.80    1:43.71 #WAG   
                  25.90       52.26 (26.36)     1:18.31 (26.05)     1:43.71 (25.40)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:44.95    1:43.78 #WAG   
                  26.01       52.05 (26.04)     1:17.77 (25.72)     1:43.78 (26.01)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.31    1:43.93 #WAG   
                  26.20       52.42 (26.22)     1:18.11 (25.69)     1:43.93 (25.82)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:44.45    1:44.29 #WAG   
                  26.73       52.20 (25.47)     1:19.29 (27.09)     1:44.29 (25.00)
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:48.36    1:45.17 #WAG   
                  26.16       52.96 (26.80)     1:19.52 (26.56)     1:45.17 (25.65)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:46.48    1:45.46 #WAG   
                  25.78       52.09 (26.31)     1:18.30 (26.21)     1:45.46 (27.16)
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:48.22    1:47.47 #WAG   
                  27.71       55.04 (27.33)     1:21.91 (26.87)     1:47.47 (25.56)
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:49.42    1:47.58 #WAG   
                  26.86       53.96 (27.10)     1:20.89 (26.93)     1:47.58 (26.69)
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:50.74    1:48.07 #WAG   
                  27.27       53.32 (26.05)     1:21.38 (28.06)     1:48.07 (26.69)
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:53.29    1:48.26 #WAG   
                  27.31       55.68 (28.37)     1:22.42 (26.74)     1:48.26 (25.84)
 17 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:47.08    1:48.45 #WAG   
                  26.68       52.85 (26.17)     1:20.09 (27.24)     1:48.45 (28.36)
 18 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            1:53.24    1:50.80 #WAG   
                  27.70       55.24 (27.54)     1:23.74 (28.50)     1:50.80 (27.06)
 19 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    1:54.33    1:52.75 #WAG   
                  27.77       56.50 (28.73)     1:25.91 (29.41)     1:52.75 (26.84)
 20 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:55.25    1:54.08 #WAG   
                  27.69       56.62 (28.93)     1:25.85 (29.23)     1:54.08 (28.23)
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:56.49         DQ        
                  28.71       59.35 (30.64)     1:29.80 (30.45)          DQ (27.50)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  13-14 #WAG
        4:18.70  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:13.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:42.00    3:37.43 #WAG   
                  26.01       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.26 (26.10)     1:48.86 (54.70)
        2:14.67 (25.81)     2:43.69 (54.83)     3:09.54 (25.85)     3:37.43 (53.74)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:38.22    3:39.85 #WAG   
                  26.07       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.60 (26.27)     1:49.15 (54.82)
        2:15.94 (26.79)     2:45.47 (56.32)     3:11.65 (26.18)     3:39.85 (54.38)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:38.63    3:43.63 #WAG   
                  27.06       56.16 (56.16)     1:23.46 (27.30)     1:52.43 (56.27)
        2:19.41 (26.98)     2:48.26 (55.83)     3:14.26 (26.00)     3:43.63 (55.37)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:49.20    3:45.07 #WAG   
                  26.59       56.02 (56.02)     1:22.62 (26.60)     1:52.02 (56.00)
        2:18.97 (26.95)     2:48.21 (56.19)     3:15.05 (26.84)     3:45.07 (56.86)
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:46.60    3:47.80 #WAG   
                  26.91       56.46 (56.46)     1:23.27 (26.81)     1:52.05 (55.59)
        2:20.53 (28.48)     2:51.47 (59.42)     3:18.03 (26.56)     3:47.80 (56.33)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:51.05    3:47.93 #WAG   
                  27.50       57.28 (57.28)     1:25.04 (27.76)     1:55.07 (57.79)
        2:21.97 (26.90)     2:51.78 (56.71)     3:18.76 (26.98)     3:47.93 (56.15)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:45.24    3:48.20 #WAG   
                  27.45       57.11 (57.11)     1:24.03 (26.92)     1:53.71 (56.60)
        2:21.42 (27.71)     2:50.96 (57.25)     3:18.39 (27.43)     3:48.20 (57.24)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:47.69    3:49.08 #WAG   
                  26.54       55.45 (55.45)     1:23.69 (28.24)     1:54.60 (59.15)
        2:21.60 (27.00)     2:52.26 (57.66)     3:18.98 (26.72)     3:49.08 (56.82)
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:47.61    3:49.31 #WAG   
                  28.47       58.44 (58.44)     1:25.69 (27.25)     1:55.23 (56.79)
        2:22.71 (27.48)     2:53.38 (58.15)     3:19.85 (26.47)     3:49.31 (55.93)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:51.26    3:49.79 #WAG   
                  27.61       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.06 (27.02)     1:54.77 (56.73)
        2:22.79 (28.02)     2:52.44 (57.67)     3:19.26 (26.82)     3:49.79 (57.35)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:55.13    3:51.39 #WAG   
                  27.90       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.35 (26.51)     1:54.89 (57.05)
        2:22.36 (27.47)     2:53.79 (58.90)     3:21.53 (27.74)     3:51.39 (57.60)
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:11.29    3:53.45 #WAG   
                  28.02       58.72 (58.72)     1:27.53 (28.81)   1:59.59 (1:00.87)
        2:27.59 (28.00)     2:58.02 (58.43)     3:24.04 (26.02)     3:53.45 (55.43)
 13 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:45.69    3:54.48 #WAG   
                  28.34       58.58 (58.58)     1:26.96 (28.38)     1:58.17 (59.59)
        2:26.72 (28.55)     2:58.11 (59.94)     3:24.88 (26.77)     3:54.48 (56.37)
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:54.62    3:54.81 #WAG   
                  27.82       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.62 (28.80)     1:57.42 (59.60)
        2:26.06 (28.64)   2:58.21 (1:00.79)     3:25.19 (26.98)     3:54.81 (56.60)
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:52.95    3:56.99 #WAG   
                  28.30       58.47 (58.47)     1:26.92 (28.45)   1:58.66 (1:00.19)
        2:27.42 (28.76)   2:59.09 (1:00.43)     3:26.30 (27.21)     3:56.99 (57.90)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:59.31    3:59.61 #WAG   
                  28.00       59.73 (59.73)     1:29.91 (30.18)   2:02.79 (1:03.06)
        2:31.21 (28.42)     3:02.34 (59.55)     3:29.65 (27.31)     3:59.61 (57.27)
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:57.79    4:01.26 #WAG   
                  27.81       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.62 (28.69)   1:59.17 (1:01.24)
        2:28.43 (29.26)   3:03.92 (1:04.75)     3:30.68 (26.76)     4:01.26 (57.34)
 18 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:11.96    4:07.95 #WAG   
                  29.06   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:29.69 (28.81)   2:03.82 (1:02.94)
        2:34.29 (30.47)   3:08.53 (1:04.71)     3:37.07 (28.54)     4:07.95 (59.42)
 19 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:09.31    4:20.55        
                  32.19   1:10.73 (1:10.73)                       2:11.66 (1:00.93)
        2:44.05 (32.39)   3:20.29 (1:08.63)     3:48.55 (28.26)   4:20.55 (1:00.26)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:04.40  13-14 #WAG
        9:15.30  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  9:04.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:00.82    7:57.47 #WAG   
                  27.86       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.05 (1:58.05)
        2:25.80 (27.75)     2:57.33 (59.28)   3:30.13 (1:32.08)   4:01.07 (2:03.02)
        4:27.15 (26.08)     4:57.19 (56.12)   5:28.89 (1:27.82)   5:59.11 (1:58.04)
        6:26.12 (27.01)     6:55.72 (56.61)   7:26.67 (1:27.56)   7:57.47 (1:58.36)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:51.95    7:58.60 #WAG   
                  27.09       56.79 (56.79)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:27.09 (27.02)     2:58.03 (57.96)   3:30.20 (1:30.13)   4:02.03 (2:01.96)
        4:28.39 (26.36)     4:58.34 (56.31)   5:30.46 (1:28.43)   6:03.01 (2:00.98)
        6:28.97 (25.96)     6:58.39 (55.38)   7:28.90 (1:25.89)   7:58.60 (1:55.59)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                8:05.97    8:07.82 #WAG   
                  28.30       58.89 (58.89)   1:30.96 (1:30.96)   2:03.45 (2:03.45)
                            3:02.26 (58.81)   3:35.26 (1:31.81)   4:07.56 (2:04.11)
        4:35.71 (28.15)     5:06.59 (59.03)   5:38.52 (1:30.96)   6:10.44 (2:02.88)
        6:36.41 (25.97)     7:05.18 (54.74)   7:36.36 (1:25.92)   8:07.82 (1:57.38)
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:05.33    8:08.78 #WAG   
                  27.87       58.08 (58.08)   1:29.87 (1:29.87)   2:01.23 (2:01.23)
        2:28.68 (27.45)     2:59.40 (58.17)   3:31.28 (1:30.05)   4:02.18 (2:00.95)
        4:30.12 (27.94)     5:01.71 (59.53)   5:34.77 (1:32.59)   6:07.50 (2:05.32)
        6:33.97 (26.47)     7:04.77 (57.27)   7:37.07 (1:29.57)   8:08.78 (2:01.28)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         8:15.16    8:11.16 #WAG   
                  27.43       58.13 (58.13)   1:29.64 (1:29.64)   2:00.84 (2:00.84)
        2:28.10 (27.26)     2:58.26 (57.42)   3:29.49 (1:28.65)   4:00.06 (1:59.22)
        4:28.24 (28.18)     4:59.98 (59.92)   5:33.16 (1:33.10)   6:05.62 (2:05.56)
        6:33.97 (28.35)   7:05.75 (1:00.13)   7:38.65 (1:33.03)   8:11.16 (2:05.54)
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:17.20    8:13.66 #WAG   
                  27.66       58.53 (58.53)   1:30.21 (1:30.21)   2:02.07 (2:02.07)
        2:30.19 (28.12)     3:01.28 (59.21)   3:34.49 (1:32.42)   4:09.01 (2:06.94)
        4:36.02 (27.01)     5:07.56 (58.55)   5:40.98 (1:31.97)   6:14.62 (2:05.61)
        6:41.56 (26.94)     7:12.04 (57.42)   7:43.32 (1:28.70)   8:13.66 (1:59.04)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:18.09    8:18.43 #WAG   
                  27.65       59.14 (59.14)   1:31.54 (1:31.54)   2:03.33 (2:03.33)
        2:30.35 (27.02)     3:02.23 (58.90)   3:34.54 (1:31.21)   4:05.82 (2:02.49)
        4:33.85 (28.03)   5:06.51 (1:00.69)   5:39.84 (1:34.02)   6:12.90 (2:07.08)
        6:41.61 (28.71)   7:13.46 (1:00.56)   7:46.46 (1:33.56)   8:18.43 (2:05.53)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                8:23.76    8:21.39 #WAG   
                  28.81       59.67 (59.67)   1:31.69 (1:31.69)   2:04.42 (2:04.42)
        2:32.42 (28.00)     3:04.09 (59.67)   3:36.66 (1:32.24)   4:09.58 (2:05.16)
        4:38.09 (28.51)   5:10.07 (1:00.49)   5:43.04 (1:33.46)   6:15.87 (2:06.29)
        6:44.60 (28.73)   7:16.76 (1:00.89)   7:49.49 (1:33.62)   8:21.39 (2:05.52)
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            9:03.99    8:42.96 #WAG   
                  31.33   1:04.87 (1:04.87)   1:39.36 (1:39.36)   2:13.79 (2:13.79)
        2:42.52 (28.73)   3:15.16 (1:01.37)   3:48.91 (1:35.12)   4:22.27 (2:08.48)
        4:52.22 (29.95)   5:25.94 (1:03.67)   6:01.49 (1:39.22)   6:37.47 (2:15.20)
        7:04.77 (27.30)     7:37.23 (59.76)   8:10.28 (1:32.81)   8:42.96 (2:05.49)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     8:53.93    8:49.95 #WAG   
                  29.92   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:38.41 (1:38.41)   2:12.92 (2:12.92)
        2:42.14 (29.22)   3:15.95 (1:03.03)   3:51.49 (1:38.57)   4:26.64 (2:13.72)
        4:56.97 (30.33)   5:29.13 (1:02.49)   6:01.94 (1:35.30)   6:33.62 (2:06.98)
        7:03.09 (29.47)   7:38.12 (1:04.50)   8:15.07 (1:41.45)   8:49.95 (2:16.33)
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                8:45.18    8:53.44 #WAG   
                  28.62   1:01.66 (1:01.66)   1:35.86 (1:35.86)   2:08.12 (2:08.12)
        2:37.26 (29.14)   3:10.47 (1:02.35)   3:45.23 (1:37.11)   4:19.76 (2:11.64)
        4:49.04 (29.28)   5:24.08 (1:04.32)   6:02.09 (1:42.33)   6:43.49 (2:23.73)
        7:08.40 (24.91)     7:42.82 (59.33)   8:18.87 (1:35.38)   8:53.44 (2:09.95)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:02.87         DQ        
                  27.67       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:58.79 (1:58.79)
        2:26.91 (28.12)     2:58.01 (59.22)   3:29.45 (1:30.66)   4:00.70 (2:01.91)
        4:27.67 (26.97)     4:58.15 (57.45)   5:30.28 (1:29.58)   6:02.76 (2:02.06)
        6:30.03 (27.27)     7:02.02 (59.26)   7:34.68 (1:31.92)        DQ (2:03.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:53.70  13-14 #WAG
        4:59.60  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:56.56    1:49.98 #WAG   
                  27.74       58.77 (31.03)     1:24.86 (26.09)     1:49.98 (25.12)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:07.30    1:52.39 #WAG   
                  28.31     1:01.22 (32.91)     1:27.88 (26.66)     1:52.39 (24.51)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:01.67    1:52.84 #WAG   
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)     1:27.47 (27.99)     1:52.84 (25.37)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:09.45    1:53.72 #WAG   
                  27.99     1:01.04 (33.05)     1:28.33 (27.29)     1:53.72 (25.39)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.94    1:54.45 #WAG   
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)     1:28.84 (28.53)     1:54.45 (25.61)
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:08.99    1:54.80 #WAG   
                  28.48     1:00.64 (32.16)     1:28.88 (28.24)     1:54.80 (25.92)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:15.30    1:54.86 #WAG   
                  28.27     1:00.93 (32.66)     1:29.07 (28.14)     1:54.86 (25.79)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:04.18    1:54.99 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)     1:28.95 (27.83)     1:54.99 (26.04)
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:13.30    1:56.40 #WAG   
                  28.32     1:01.95 (33.63)     1:30.47 (28.52)     1:56.40 (25.93)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:12.41    1:56.77 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)     1:31.12 (27.79)     1:56.77 (25.65)
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:15.08    1:57.88 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:03.70 (33.82)     1:31.94 (28.24)     1:57.88 (25.94)
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:23.55    1:58.24 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:04.37 (33.75)     1:32.56 (28.19)     1:58.24 (25.68)
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:43.31    1:59.25 #WAG   
                  31.02     1:04.36 (33.34)     1:34.29 (29.93)     1:59.25 (24.96)
 14 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:15.72    1:59.34 #WAG   
                  30.46     1:04.70 (34.24)     1:32.65 (27.95)     1:59.34 (26.69)
 15 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:14.18    1:59.77 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:04.22 (34.29)     1:32.14 (27.92)     1:59.77 (27.63)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:27.81    1:59.79 #WAG   
                  30.86     1:05.76 (34.90)     1:34.37 (28.61)     1:59.79 (25.42)
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:21.69    2:00.86 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:03.67 (33.20)     1:34.89 (31.22)     2:00.86 (25.97)
 18 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:46.37    2:12.03 #WAG   
                  36.92     1:10.61 (33.69)     1:41.06 (30.45)     2:12.03 (30.97)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:53.70  13-14 #WAG
        4:59.60  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:56.56    3:58.34 #WAG   
                  28.23       59.02 (59.02)     1:30.66 (31.64)   2:05.78 (1:06.76)
        2:32.71 (26.93)     3:03.70 (57.92)     3:29.79 (26.09)     3:58.34 (54.64)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:07.30    4:04.88 #WAG   
                  29.31   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:33.15 (33.03)   2:11.79 (1:11.67)
        2:38.87 (27.08)     3:10.97 (59.18)     3:36.50 (25.53)     4:04.88 (53.91)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:09.45    4:06.92 #WAG   
                  29.06   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:34.14 (33.23)   2:11.60 (1:10.69)
        2:39.16 (27.56)     3:11.19 (59.59)     3:37.74 (26.55)     4:06.92 (55.73)
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.94    4:09.59 #WAG   
                  28.90       59.90 (59.90)     1:32.22 (32.32)   2:10.88 (1:10.98)
        2:38.76 (27.88)   3:13.73 (1:02.85)     3:40.27 (26.54)     4:09.59 (55.86)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:12.41    4:09.69 #WAG   
                  30.37   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:35.80 (33.40)   2:13.87 (1:11.47)
        2:42.39 (28.52)   3:15.11 (1:01.24)     3:41.33 (26.22)     4:09.69 (54.58)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:15.30    4:09.96 #WAG   
                  29.66   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.69 (32.86)   2:11.38 (1:09.55)
        2:40.20 (28.82)   3:13.37 (1:01.99)     3:40.06 (26.69)     4:09.96 (56.59)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:04.18    4:11.08 #WAG   
                  30.20   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:35.20 (32.42)   2:12.66 (1:09.88)
        2:41.56 (28.90)   3:14.62 (1:01.96)     3:41.60 (26.98)     4:11.08 (56.46)
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:08.99    4:11.20 #WAG   
                  30.27   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:34.46 (32.22)   2:10.20 (1:07.96)
        2:39.62 (29.42)   3:13.91 (1:03.71)     3:40.96 (27.05)     4:11.20 (57.29)
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:13.30    4:12.00 #WAG   
                  29.01   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:33.72 (33.12)   2:11.30 (1:10.70)
        2:40.87 (29.57)   3:15.31 (1:04.01)     3:41.74 (26.43)     4:12.00 (56.69)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:01.67    4:12.07 #WAG   
                  30.42   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:37.11 (32.90)   2:13.89 (1:09.68)
        2:42.78 (28.89)   3:16.85 (1:02.96)     3:43.14 (26.29)     4:12.07 (55.22)
 11 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:14.18    4:15.33 #WAG   
                  30.46   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:36.64 (33.11)   2:15.51 (1:11.98)
        2:44.30 (28.79)   3:18.29 (1:02.78)     3:45.52 (27.23)     4:15.33 (57.04)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:15.08    4:19.48 #WAG   
                  31.59   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:41.02 (34.46)   2:20.64 (1:14.08)
        2:49.73 (29.09)   3:22.86 (1:02.22)     3:50.20 (27.34)     4:19.48 (56.62)
 13 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:15.72    4:19.77 #WAG   
                  30.51   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:39.87 (35.92)   2:20.27 (1:16.32)
        2:48.58 (28.31)   3:21.76 (1:01.49)     3:49.35 (27.59)     4:19.77 (58.01)
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:23.55    4:26.45 #WAG   
                  32.30   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:41.23 (34.74)   2:21.33 (1:14.84)
        2:52.10 (30.77)   3:28.55 (1:07.22)     3:56.02 (27.47)     4:26.45 (57.90)
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:43.31    4:26.87 #WAG   
                  32.05   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:41.29 (34.81)   2:20.94 (1:14.46)
        2:52.87 (31.93)   3:31.32 (1:10.38)     3:57.48 (26.16)     4:26.87 (55.55)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:27.81    4:29.71 #WAG   
                  33.41   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:42.50 (33.46)   2:20.51 (1:11.47)
        2:52.35 (31.84)   3:31.65 (1:11.14)     3:59.43 (27.78)     4:29.71 (58.06)
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:21.69    4:31.85 #WAG   
                  33.25   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:41.93 (32.98)   2:20.08 (1:11.13)
        2:53.15 (33.07)   3:34.65 (1:14.57)     4:01.91 (27.26)     4:31.85 (57.20)
 18 Dare Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:47.92    4:42.61 #WAG   
                  32.48   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:43.11 (36.23)   2:24.01 (1:17.13)
        2:57.05 (33.04)   3:37.61 (1:13.60)     4:08.67 (31.06)   4:42.61 (1:05.00)
 19 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:51.68    4:46.57 #WAG   
                  34.23   1:10.26 (1:10.26)     1:47.91 (37.65)   2:32.00 (1:21.74)
        3:05.41 (33.41)   3:44.85 (1:12.85)     4:12.83 (27.98)   4:46.57 (1:01.72)
 20 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:46.37    4:47.27 #WAG   
                  37.11   1:18.78 (1:18.78)     1:52.99 (34.21)   2:33.72 (1:14.94)
        2:52.30 (18.58)   3:44.81 (1:11.09)     4:14.43 (29.62)   4:47.27 (1:02.46)
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:55.50  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA              10:30.08   10:20.60 #WAG   
                  28.38       59.40 (31.02)     1:30.43 (31.03)     2:02.03 (31.60)
        2:33.50 (31.47)     3:04.74 (31.24)     3:36.37 (31.63)     4:07.72 (31.35)
        4:39.29 (31.57)     5:10.98 (31.69)     5:42.34 (31.36)     6:13.71 (31.37)
        6:45.16 (31.45)     7:16.49 (31.33)     7:48.16 (31.67)     8:19.46 (31.30)
        8:50.78 (31.32)     9:21.95 (31.17)     9:52.27 (30.32)    10:20.60 (28.33)
  2 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA             10:54.27   10:58.72 #WAG   
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)     1:35.26 (33.30)     2:08.96 (33.70)
        2:42.57 (33.61)     3:16.04 (33.47)     3:49.50 (33.46)     4:22.27 (32.77)
        4:55.46 (33.19)     5:28.58 (33.12)     6:02.00 (33.42)     6:35.45 (33.45)
        7:08.99 (33.54)     7:42.50 (33.51)     8:15.52 (33.02)     8:48.37 (32.85)
        9:21.24 (32.87)     9:54.59 (33.35)    10:27.42 (32.83)    10:58.72 (31.30)
  3 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA              11:01.60   11:03.73 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:03.64 (32.75)     1:37.33 (33.69)     2:10.73 (33.40)
        2:43.99 (33.26)     3:17.40 (33.41)     3:50.91 (33.51)     4:24.34 (33.43)
        4:57.77 (33.43)     5:31.21 (33.44)     6:04.75 (33.54)     6:37.87 (33.12)
        7:11.17 (33.30)     7:44.36 (33.19)     8:17.53 (33.17)     8:50.84 (33.31)
        9:24.36 (33.52)     9:57.82 (33.46)    10:31.30 (33.48)    11:03.73 (32.43)
  4 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA             11:23.91   11:05.74 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:02.31 (32.37)     1:35.50 (33.19)     2:09.05 (33.55)
        2:42.57 (33.52)     3:15.90 (33.33)     3:49.29 (33.39)     4:23.11 (33.82)
        4:56.43 (33.32)     5:29.99 (33.56)     6:03.60 (33.61)     6:37.73 (34.13)
        7:11.16 (33.43)     7:45.08 (33.92)     8:18.70 (33.62)     8:52.21 (33.51)
        9:25.79 (33.58)     9:59.95 (34.16)    10:33.51 (33.56)    11:05.74 (32.23)
  5 Carley, Mia A             12 FAST-CA             11:13.68   11:06.12 #WAG   
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)     1:37.84 (33.87)     2:11.01 (33.17)
        2:44.73 (33.72)     3:18.04 (33.31)     3:51.94 (33.90)     4:25.75 (33.81)
        4:59.52 (33.77)     5:33.23 (33.71)     6:07.01 (33.78)     6:40.82 (33.81)
        7:14.60 (33.78)     7:48.23 (33.63)     8:21.64 (33.41)     8:55.04 (33.40)
        9:28.58 (33.54)    10:01.57 (32.99)    10:34.66 (33.09)    11:06.12 (31.46)
  6 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA             11:24.04   11:10.60 #WAG   
                  30.15     1:02.77 (32.62)     1:36.15 (33.38)     2:09.68 (33.53)
        2:43.39 (33.71)     3:17.10 (33.71)     3:50.98 (33.88)     4:25.23 (34.25)
        4:59.65 (34.42)     5:33.24 (33.59)     6:07.33 (34.09)     6:41.35 (34.02)
        7:15.58 (34.23)     7:49.59 (34.01)     8:23.60 (34.01)     8:57.55 (33.95)
        9:31.04 (33.49)    10:05.00 (33.96)    10:38.40 (33.40)    11:10.60 (32.20)
  7 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA              11:20.41   11:16.45 #WAG   
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)     1:39.35 (34.43)     2:13.32 (33.97)
        2:46.72 (33.40)     3:20.17 (33.45)     3:53.92 (33.75)     4:27.83 (33.91)
        5:01.78 (33.95)     5:36.12 (34.34)     6:10.12 (34.00)     6:44.31 (34.19)
        7:18.61 (34.30)     7:52.96 (34.35)     8:27.80 (34.84)     9:01.74 (33.94)
        9:35.72 (33.98)    10:09.86 (34.14)    10:43.88 (34.02)    11:16.45 (32.57)
  8 Lahey, Nikki N            13 NOVA-CA             11:15.21   11:24.75 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:03.17 (32.81)     1:36.56 (33.39)     2:09.83 (33.27)
        2:43.31 (33.48)     3:17.70 (34.39)     3:52.00 (34.30)     4:27.36 (35.36)
        5:01.95 (34.59)     5:36.67 (34.72)     6:11.14 (34.47)     6:45.70 (34.56)
        7:20.78 (35.08)     7:55.54 (34.76)     8:30.52 (34.98)     9:05.69 (35.17)
        9:40.77 (35.08)    10:16.25 (35.48)    10:51.12 (34.87)    11:24.75 (33.63)
  9 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA              11:45.89   11:26.76 #WAG   
                  30.79     1:04.49 (33.70)     1:39.05 (34.56)     2:13.52 (34.47)
        2:48.28 (34.76)     3:23.08 (34.80)     3:57.51 (34.43)     4:32.44 (34.93)
        5:07.79 (35.35)     5:42.93 (35.14)     6:17.36 (34.43)     6:52.00 (34.64)
        7:26.48 (34.48)     8:01.22 (34.74)     8:35.98 (34.76)     9:10.35 (34.37)
        9:45.44 (35.09)    10:19.85 (34.41)    10:53.90 (34.05)    11:26.76 (32.86)
 10 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA             11:39.41   11:29.83 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:03.93 (33.62)     1:37.98 (34.05)     2:12.58 (34.60)
        2:47.26 (34.68)     3:21.87 (34.61)     3:56.28 (34.41)     4:30.78 (34.50)
        5:05.38 (34.60)     5:40.28 (34.90)     6:14.96 (34.68)     6:49.98 (35.02)
        7:25.30 (35.32)     8:00.03 (34.73)     8:35.21 (35.18)     9:10.21 (35.00)
        9:45.52 (35.31)    10:20.52 (35.00)    10:56.21 (35.69)    11:29.83 (33.62)
 11 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA             11:48.85   11:49.11 #WAG   
                  29.78     1:03.64 (33.86)     1:38.47 (34.83)     2:13.56 (35.09)
        2:49.00 (35.44)     3:24.48 (35.48)     4:00.06 (35.58)     4:36.28 (36.22)
        5:12.93 (36.65)     5:49.05 (36.12)     6:25.32 (36.27)     7:01.30 (35.98)
        7:37.59 (36.29)     8:13.59 (36.00)     8:50.41 (36.82)     9:26.91 (36.50)
       10:03.35 (36.44)    10:39.34 (35.99)    11:15.52 (36.18)    11:49.11 (33.59)
 12 Papp, Samantha M          13 AAA-CA              11:51.41   12:07.53        
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)     1:41.65 (35.70)     2:18.28 (36.63)
        2:54.98 (36.70)     3:32.30 (37.32)     4:09.03 (36.73)     4:46.30 (37.27)
        5:23.51 (37.21)     6:00.98 (37.47)     6:38.39 (37.41)     7:15.34 (36.95)
        7:52.60 (37.26)     8:29.40 (36.80)     9:06.57 (37.17)     9:43.71 (37.14)
       10:20.38 (36.67)    10:57.23 (36.85)    11:33.38 (36.15)    12:07.53 (34.15)
 -- Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA             11:03.33         DQ        
 -- Kashima, Kayla M          14 SCAL-CA             11:21.77         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:48.30  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA              17:29.54   17:15.96 #WAG   
                  28.71       59.50 (30.79)     1:30.73 (31.23)     2:02.37 (31.64)
        2:34.14 (31.77)     3:05.73 (31.59)     3:37.25 (31.52)     4:08.78 (31.53)
        4:40.42 (31.64)     5:12.08 (31.66)     5:43.72 (31.64)     6:15.43 (31.71)
        6:47.18 (31.75)     7:18.62 (31.44)     7:50.45 (31.83)     8:22.08 (31.63)
        8:53.69 (31.61)     9:25.21 (31.52)     9:56.62 (31.41)    10:28.22 (31.60)
       10:59.56 (31.34)    11:31.42 (31.86)    12:03.14 (31.72)    12:34.77 (31.63)
       13:05.95 (31.18)    13:37.74 (31.79)    14:09.02 (31.28)    14:40.90 (31.88)
       15:12.49 (31.59)    15:44.19 (31.70)    16:15.90 (31.71)    16:47.15 (31.25)
       17:15.96 (28.81)
  2 Hamilton, Samantha R      13 GWSC-CA             17:57.86   18:01.41 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:01.71 (32.06)     1:35.05 (33.34)     2:08.53 (33.48)
        2:41.87 (33.34)     3:15.06 (33.19)     3:47.64 (32.58)     4:20.76 (33.12)
        4:54.18 (33.42)     5:27.52 (33.34)     6:00.64 (33.12)     6:34.07 (33.43)
        7:07.00 (32.93)     7:39.10 (32.10)     8:11.63 (32.53)     8:43.97 (32.34)
        9:16.59 (32.62)     9:48.94 (32.35)    10:21.53 (32.59)    10:54.61 (33.08)
       11:27.49 (32.88)    12:00.92 (33.43)    12:33.93 (33.01)    13:06.36 (32.43)
       13:39.43 (33.07)    14:13.12 (33.69)    14:46.53 (33.41)    15:19.91 (33.38)
       15:52.81 (32.90)    16:25.30 (32.49)    16:57.74 (32.44)    17:30.15 (32.41)
       18:01.41 (31.26)
  3 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA             18:09.23   18:06.69 #WAG   
                  29.29     1:01.22 (31.93)     1:34.02 (32.80)     2:06.63 (32.61)
        2:40.05 (33.42)     3:12.94 (32.89)     3:45.92 (32.98)     4:18.86 (32.94)
        4:51.88 (33.02)     5:24.74 (32.86)     5:57.83 (33.09)     6:30.81 (32.98)
        7:03.98 (33.17)     7:37.48 (33.50)     8:10.80 (33.32)     8:44.13 (33.33)
        9:17.01 (32.88)     9:50.51 (33.50)    10:23.75 (33.24)    10:57.29 (33.54)
       11:30.46 (33.17)    12:03.93 (33.47)    12:37.24 (33.31)    13:10.61 (33.37)
       13:44.12 (33.51)    14:17.62 (33.50)    14:50.98 (33.36)    15:24.59 (33.61)
       15:58.27 (33.68)    16:31.82 (33.55)    17:04.95 (33.13)    17:36.32 (31.37)
       18:06.69 (30.37)
  4 Losey, Pryzym N           14 MVN-CA              18:22.89   18:19.79 #WAG   
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)     1:35.82 (33.26)     2:09.54 (33.72)
        2:43.06 (33.52)     3:16.70 (33.64)     3:50.22 (33.52)     4:23.56 (33.34)
        4:57.11 (33.55)     5:30.57 (33.46)     6:04.04 (33.47)     6:37.35 (33.31)
        7:10.62 (33.27)     7:43.90 (33.28)     8:17.12 (33.22)     8:50.38 (33.26)
        9:23.77 (33.39)     9:56.91 (33.14)    10:30.57 (33.66)    11:03.96 (33.39)
       11:37.33 (33.37)    12:10.62 (33.29)    12:44.23 (33.61)    13:17.66 (33.43)
       13:51.20 (33.54)    14:24.81 (33.61)    14:58.36 (33.55)    15:32.12 (33.76)
       16:05.78 (33.66)    16:39.45 (33.67)    17:12.79 (33.34)    17:46.65 (33.86)
       18:19.79 (33.14)
  5 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA              18:48.26   18:36.38 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:02.72 (32.79)     1:36.00 (33.28)     2:09.45 (33.45)
        2:42.85 (33.40)     3:16.26 (33.41)     3:49.72 (33.46)     4:23.20 (33.48)
        4:56.69 (33.49)     5:30.31 (33.62)     6:04.14 (33.83)     6:38.19 (34.05)
        7:12.02 (33.83)     7:46.12 (34.10)     8:20.48 (34.36)     8:54.63 (34.15)
        9:29.15 (34.52)    10:03.41 (34.26)    10:37.18 (33.77)    11:11.74 (34.56)
       11:46.27 (34.53)    12:21.08 (34.81)    12:55.51 (34.43)    13:29.41 (33.90)
       14:03.91 (34.50)    14:38.33 (34.42)    15:13.03 (34.70)    15:47.36 (34.33)
       16:21.58 (34.22)    16:55.62 (34.04)    17:29.77 (34.15)    18:03.67 (33.90)
       18:36.38 (32.71)
  6 Glidewell, Reagan E       14 FAST-CA             18:50.02   18:39.03 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:03.71 (33.83)     1:38.01 (34.30)     2:11.99 (33.98)
        2:45.46 (33.47)     3:19.56 (34.10)     3:52.81 (33.25)     4:26.40 (33.59)
        4:59.86 (33.46)     5:34.13 (34.27)     6:07.55 (33.42)     6:41.75 (34.20)
        7:15.83 (34.08)     7:49.67 (33.84)     8:24.16 (34.49)     8:58.18 (34.02)
        9:32.29 (34.11)    10:07.14 (34.85)    10:41.44 (34.30)    11:15.69 (34.25)
       11:49.88 (34.19)    12:24.17 (34.29)    12:58.78 (34.61)    13:32.61 (33.83)
       14:07.45 (34.84)    14:41.89 (34.44)    15:16.41 (34.52)    15:50.66 (34.25)
       16:24.45 (33.79)    16:58.12 (33.67)    17:32.42 (34.30)    18:06.28 (33.86)
       18:39.03 (32.75)
  7 Bright, Alexis S          13 COTO-CA             19:20.65   19:08.48 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:37.67 (34.28)     2:12.32 (34.65)
        2:46.83 (34.51)     3:21.74 (34.91)     3:56.62 (34.88)     4:31.51 (34.89)
        5:06.74 (35.23)     5:41.49 (34.75)     6:16.12 (34.63)     6:51.23 (35.11)
        7:26.31 (35.08)     8:01.67 (35.36)     8:36.79 (35.12)     9:12.22 (35.43)
        9:47.04 (34.82)    10:22.19 (35.15)    10:57.42 (35.23)    11:32.57 (35.15)
       12:08.03 (35.46)    12:43.24 (35.21)    13:18.36 (35.12)    13:53.58 (35.22)
       14:28.85 (35.27)    15:04.26 (35.41)    15:39.92 (35.66)    16:15.34 (35.42)
       16:50.40 (35.06)    17:25.91 (35.51)    18:01.17 (35.26)    18:35.43 (34.26)
       19:08.48 (33.05)
  8 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA              19:41.44   19:30.46 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:03.75 (33.44)     1:37.84 (34.09)     2:12.51 (34.67)
        2:46.91 (34.40)     3:21.69 (34.78)     3:56.56 (34.87)     4:31.41 (34.85)
        5:06.77 (35.36)     5:41.86 (35.09)     6:16.62 (34.76)     6:51.95 (35.33)
        7:27.63 (35.68)     8:03.36 (35.73)     8:39.21 (35.85)     9:15.09 (35.88)
        9:51.05 (35.96)    10:26.95 (35.90)    11:02.99 (36.04)    11:39.29 (36.30)
       12:15.04 (35.75)    12:51.55 (36.51)    13:28.39 (36.84)    14:04.91 (36.52)
       14:41.96 (37.05)    15:18.12 (36.16)    15:54.54 (36.42)    16:31.37 (36.83)
       17:07.85 (36.48)    17:44.77 (36.92)    18:20.88 (36.11)    18:56.83 (35.95)
       19:30.46 (33.63)
  9 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA              19:28.38   19:46.03 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:05.42 (34.53)     1:41.10 (35.68)     2:17.13 (36.03)
        2:52.70 (35.57)     3:28.25 (35.55)     4:04.01 (35.76)     4:40.17 (36.16)
        5:16.46 (36.29)     5:52.23 (35.77)     6:27.60 (35.37)     7:03.61 (36.01)
        7:40.44 (36.83)     8:16.91 (36.47)     8:53.23 (36.32)     9:29.40 (36.17)
       10:05.48 (36.08)    10:41.58 (36.10)    11:18.27 (36.69)    11:54.36 (36.09)
       12:30.92 (36.56)    13:06.76 (35.84)    13:43.34 (36.58)    14:19.54 (36.20)
       14:56.22 (36.68)    15:32.77 (36.55)    16:09.30 (36.53)    16:45.90 (36.60)
       17:22.66 (36.76)    17:59.47 (36.81)    18:35.42 (35.95)    19:11.11 (35.69)
       19:46.03 (34.92)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.20  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:11.34    2:06.14 #WAG   
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)     1:33.42 (32.59)     2:06.14 (32.72)
  2 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:14.11    2:06.30 #WAG   
                  28.67     1:00.72 (32.05)     1:34.29 (33.57)     2:06.30 (32.01)
  3 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA              2:13.05    2:09.34 #WAG   
                  29.59     1:01.86 (32.27)     1:35.67 (33.81)     2:09.34 (33.67)
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              2:13.65    2:11.94 #WAG   
                  29.83     1:02.96 (33.13)     1:37.24 (34.28)     2:11.94 (34.70)
  5 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:11.80    2:12.00 #WAG   
                  29.86     1:02.11 (32.25)     1:36.45 (34.34)     2:12.00 (35.55)
  6 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:14.73    2:12.76 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:39.19 (34.49)     2:12.76 (33.57)
  7 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              2:15.87    2:13.49 #WAG   
                  30.79     1:04.30 (33.51)     1:39.33 (35.03)     2:13.49 (34.16)
  8 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:12.93    2:14.54 #WAG   
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:40.75 (35.49)     2:14.54 (33.79)
  9 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              2:14.27    2:14.67 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:05.76 (34.02)     1:40.65 (34.89)     2:14.67 (34.02)
 10 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:15.55    2:15.70 #WAG   
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)     1:40.67 (35.37)     2:15.70 (35.03)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.20  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:13.24    2:11.34 q#WAG  
                  30.34     1:03.51 (33.17)     1:37.60 (34.09)     2:11.34 (33.74)
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:09.77    2:11.80 q#WAG  
                  29.85     1:02.26 (32.41)     1:36.57 (34.31)     2:11.80 (35.23)
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:11.60    2:12.93 q#WAG  
                  30.76     1:04.29 (33.53)     1:38.65 (34.36)     2:12.93 (34.28)
  4 Kondury, Anagha           14 NOVA-CA              2:13.82    2:13.05 q#WAG  
                  30.17     1:02.74 (32.57)     1:37.91 (35.17)     2:13.05 (35.14)
  5 Kopp, Jaden G             14 SCAT-CA              2:19.56    2:13.65 q#WAG  
                  30.14     1:03.62 (33.48)     1:38.84 (35.22)     2:13.65 (34.81)
  6 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:10.03    2:14.11 q#WAG  
                  30.50     1:04.61 (34.11)     1:39.98 (35.37)     2:14.11 (34.13)
  7 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              2:19.94    2:14.27 q#WAG  
                  31.34     1:05.40 (34.06)     1:40.59 (35.19)     2:14.27 (33.68)
  8 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:11.24    2:14.73 q#WAG  
                  31.34     1:05.45 (34.11)     1:40.28 (34.83)     2:14.73 (34.45)
  9 Chomin, Genevieve M       13 AZOT-CA              2:18.59    2:15.55 q#WAG  
                  30.95     1:05.02 (34.07)     1:40.74 (35.72)     2:15.55 (34.81)
 10 Snider, Ava R             14 SCAL-CA              2:25.45    2:15.87 q#WAG  
                  31.00     1:04.40 (33.40)     1:40.56 (36.16)     2:15.87 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-05-CA             2:16.82    2:15.92 #WAG   
                  31.42     1:06.04 (34.62)     1:41.16 (35.12)     2:15.92 (34.76)
 12 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:15.47    2:16.45 #WAG   
                  32.41     1:06.91 (34.50)     1:42.01 (35.10)     2:16.45 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:25.29    2:16.60 #WAG   
                  30.56     1:05.16 (34.60)     1:41.27 (36.11)     2:16.60 (35.33)
 14 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              2:24.96    2:17.49 #WAG   
                  33.02     1:07.53 (34.51)     1:42.89 (35.36)     2:17.49 (34.60)
 15 Sato, Gillian R           13 SCAL-CA              2:17.37    2:17.70 #WAG   
                  31.23     1:05.31 (34.08)     1:41.59 (36.28)     2:17.70 (36.11)
 16 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:18.70    2:17.90 #WAG   
                  33.68     1:08.30 (34.62)     1:43.21 (34.91)     2:17.90 (34.69)
 17 Lahey, Nikki N            13 NOVA-CA              2:22.53    2:18.45 #WAG   
                  31.39     1:06.17 (34.78)     1:42.78 (36.61)     2:18.45 (35.67)
 18 Tran, Irene A             13 UN-05-CA             2:20.59    2:18.70 #WAG   
                  31.90     1:06.44 (34.54)     1:42.54 (36.10)     2:18.70 (36.16)
 19 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:10.47    2:18.81 #WAG   
                  31.40     1:06.10 (34.70)     1:42.22 (36.12)     2:18.81 (36.59)
 20 Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              2:13.59    2:20.35 #WAG   
                  32.87     1:08.26 (35.39)     1:44.58 (36.32)     2:20.35 (35.77)
 21 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:21.72    2:20.52 #WAG   
                  32.63     1:08.00 (35.37)     1:44.54 (36.54)     2:20.52 (35.98)
 22 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              2:21.55    2:21.28 #WAG   
                  32.49     1:08.27 (35.78)     1:44.92 (36.65)     2:21.28 (36.36)
 23 Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:23.83    2:22.01 #WAG   
                  33.09     1:09.27 (36.18)     1:46.06 (36.79)     2:22.01 (35.95)
 23 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA              2:26.18    2:22.01 #WAG   
                  32.81     1:08.49 (35.68)     1:45.33 (36.84)     2:22.01 (36.68)
 25 Wonser, Kate E            13 SCAC-CA              2:22.52    2:23.45 #WAG   
                  33.20     1:09.05 (35.85)     1:46.29 (37.24)     2:23.45 (37.16)
 26 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:20.83    2:23.99 #WAG   
                  32.73     1:08.95 (36.22)     1:46.52 (37.57)     2:23.99 (37.47)
 27 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               2:23.52    2:24.02 #WAG   
                  33.80     1:10.84 (37.04)     1:47.91 (37.07)     2:24.02 (36.11)
 28 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:19.55    2:24.08 #WAG   
                  32.68     1:08.52 (35.84)     1:46.58 (38.06)     2:24.08 (37.50)
 29 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.62    2:24.12 #WAG   
                  33.79     1:10.37 (36.58)     1:47.81 (37.44)     2:24.12 (36.31)
 30 Akins, Jana m             12 SPLA-CA              2:25.09    2:24.20 #WAG   
                  32.19     1:08.28 (36.09)     1:46.83 (38.55)     2:24.20 (37.37)
 31 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:25.11    2:24.48 #WAG   
                  33.38     1:10.43 (37.05)     1:47.89 (37.46)     2:24.48 (36.59)
 32 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:23.95    2:24.65 #WAG   
                  34.46     1:11.47 (37.01)     1:49.12 (37.65)     2:24.65 (35.53)
 33 Tran, Katie L             13 GWSC-CA              2:26.18    2:26.10 #WAG   
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)     1:48.81 (38.69)     2:26.10 (37.29)
 34 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              2:26.02    2:26.68        
                  34.60     1:10.99 (36.39)     1:48.73 (37.74)     2:26.68 (37.95)
 35 Chavez, Bella A           13 TORR-CA              2:23.72    2:32.16        
                  35.43     1:13.59 (38.16)     1:53.69 (40.10)     2:32.16 (38.47)
 -- Romero, Sydney O          14 CERR-CA              2:22.95         DQ        
                  32.98     1:08.58 (35.60)     1:45.27 (36.69)          DQ (36.20)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.50  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:24.30    2:20.67 #WAG   
                  31.87     1:06.98 (35.11)     1:43.63 (36.65)     2:20.67 (37.04)
  2 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               2:23.80    2:21.97 #WAG   
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)     1:45.09 (37.40)     2:21.97 (36.88)
  3 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:29.70    2:26.40 #WAG   
                  33.48     1:10.55 (37.07)     1:48.56 (38.01)     2:26.40 (37.84)
  4 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              2:29.02    2:26.74 #WAG   
                  33.45     1:10.42 (36.97)     1:48.39 (37.97)     2:26.74 (38.35)
  5 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:32.41    2:30.87 #WAG   
                  33.57     1:11.85 (38.28)     1:51.72 (39.87)     2:30.87 (39.15)
  6 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              2:32.89    2:31.09 #WAG   
                  34.52     1:12.60 (38.08)     1:52.35 (39.75)     2:31.09 (38.74)
  7 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              2:32.12    2:32.24 #WAG   
                  34.71     1:13.59 (38.88)     1:52.92 (39.33)     2:32.24 (39.32)
  8 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              2:31.97    2:32.57 #WAG   
                  33.84     1:12.27 (38.43)     1:52.28 (40.01)     2:32.57 (40.29)
  9 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              2:34.91    2:32.76 #WAG   
                  34.37     1:13.04 (38.67)     1:52.87 (39.83)     2:32.76 (39.89)
 10 Ferrero, Avery L          14 AAM-CA               2:34.99    2:36.57 #WAG   
                  34.61     1:14.06 (39.45)     1:55.19 (41.13)     2:36.57 (41.38)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.50  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         13 MVN-CA               2:24.70    2:23.80 q#WAG  
                  33.00     1:09.38 (36.38)     1:46.73 (37.35)     2:23.80 (37.07)
  2 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:24.76    2:24.30 q#WAG  
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)     1:46.01 (37.08)     2:24.30 (38.29)
  3 Inouye, Taylor M          14 SCAL-CA              2:29.37    2:29.02 q#WAG  
                  33.40     1:11.67 (38.27)     1:50.35 (38.68)     2:29.02 (38.67)
  4 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:26.25    2:29.70 q#WAG  
                  34.32     1:12.10 (37.78)     1:51.00 (38.90)     2:29.70 (38.70)
  5 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              2:34.33    2:31.97 q#WAG  
                  34.52     1:13.29 (38.77)     1:52.96 (39.67)     2:31.97 (39.01)
  6 Wong, Melissa E           13 AZOT-CA              2:33.05    2:32.12 q#WAG  
                  34.46     1:13.37 (38.91)     1:53.41 (40.04)     2:32.12 (38.71)
  7 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:30.18    2:32.41 q#WAG  
                  34.07     1:12.55 (38.48)     1:53.03 (40.48)     2:32.41 (39.38)
  8 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              2:34.08    2:32.89 q#WAG  
                  34.49     1:14.49 (40.00)     1:54.80 (40.31)     2:32.89 (38.09)
  9 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:29.49    2:34.02 q#WAG  
                  34.85     1:14.02 (39.17)     1:54.29 (40.27)     2:34.02 (39.73)
 10 Lu, Janna G               13 TORR-CA              2:37.51    2:34.91 q#WAG  
                  35.21     1:14.45 (39.24)     1:55.36 (40.91)     2:34.91 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferrero, Avery L          14 AAM-CA               2:44.87    2:34.99 #WAG   
                  34.55     1:13.46 (38.91)     1:54.19 (40.73)     2:34.99 (40.80)
 12 Marumoto, Alex F          13 GWSC-CA              2:38.80    2:35.49 #WAG   
                  36.10     1:16.17 (40.07)     1:55.49 (39.32)     2:35.49 (40.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA              2:29.04    2:35.90 #WAG   
                  34.78     1:13.91 (39.13)     1:55.04 (41.13)     2:35.90 (40.86)
 14 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:33.13    2:35.94 #WAG   
                  34.65     1:14.68 (40.03)     1:55.67 (40.99)     2:35.94 (40.27)
 15 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               2:41.55    2:37.15 #WAG   
                  34.98     1:15.20 (40.22)     1:56.86 (41.66)     2:37.15 (40.29)
 16 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              2:40.27    2:37.77 #WAG   
                  35.74     1:16.04 (40.30)     1:57.19 (41.15)     2:37.77 (40.58)
 17 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              2:41.02    2:38.01 #WAG   
                  36.30     1:16.55 (40.25)     1:58.01 (41.46)     2:38.01 (40.00)
 18 Guard, Ava R              13 GWSC-CA              2:40.98    2:38.43 #WAG   
                  36.81     1:17.51 (40.70)     1:58.73 (41.22)     2:38.43 (39.70)
 19 Mao, Stephanie K          14 SCAL-CA              2:41.38    2:38.83 #WAG   
                  35.81     1:16.46 (40.65)     1:57.27 (40.81)     2:38.83 (41.56)
 20 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:39.04    2:39.09 #WAG   
                  36.06     1:17.15 (41.09)     1:58.31 (41.16)     2:39.09 (40.78)
 21 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:39.96    2:39.36 #WAG   
                  36.65     1:17.45 (40.80)     1:59.44 (41.99)     2:39.36 (39.92)
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:45.40    2:39.51 #WAG   
                  36.45     1:16.93 (40.48)     1:58.26 (41.33)     2:39.51 (41.25)
 23 Shiotsu, Hallie R         13 SCAL-CA              2:39.95    2:39.65 #WAG   
                  36.49     1:16.59 (40.10)     1:57.91 (41.32)     2:39.65 (41.74)
 24 Jammoul, Acile A          14 NOVA-CA              2:41.39    2:40.12 #WAG   
                  36.35     1:16.90 (40.55)     1:58.37 (41.47)     2:40.12 (41.75)
 25 Reid, Julia Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:39.21    2:40.31 #WAG   
                                1:16.45 ( )     1:58.59 (42.14)     2:40.31 (41.72)
 26 Xiong, Sarah              12 NOVA-CA              2:43.40    2:40.33 #WAG   
                  36.43     1:17.12 (40.69)     1:58.83 (41.71)     2:40.33 (41.50)
 27 Suh, Ella G               13 SCAL-CA              2:44.66    2:41.55 #WAG   
                  35.53     1:15.75 (40.22)     1:57.73 (41.98)     2:41.55 (43.82)
 28 Diaz, Abby G              13 COTO-CA              2:42.96    2:42.38 #WAG   
                  37.35     1:18.40 (41.05)     2:00.95 (42.55)     2:42.38 (41.43)
 29 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              2:45.15    2:42.87 #WAG   
                  35.59     1:16.16 (40.57)     1:59.08 (42.92)     2:42.87 (43.79)
 30 Bista, Sukriti            13 NOVA-CA              2:43.73    2:43.18 #WAG   
                  37.11     1:18.50 (41.39)     2:00.72 (42.22)     2:43.18 (42.46)
 31 Takane, Mami              13 TORR-CA              2:45.13    2:43.20 #WAG   
                  37.36     1:17.27 (39.91)     1:59.72 (42.45)     2:43.20 (43.48)
 32 Sandoke, Mercy G          13 FAST-CA              2:40.16    2:43.75 #WAG   
                  36.61     1:17.79 (41.18)     2:00.62 (42.83)     2:43.75 (43.13)
 33 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              2:38.17    2:43.92 #WAG   
                  36.19     1:17.61 (41.42)     2:00.53 (42.92)     2:43.92 (43.39)
 34 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:37.69    2:44.21 #WAG   
                  36.65     1:17.90 (41.25)     2:01.02 (43.12)     2:44.21 (43.19)
 35 Liu, Zoe Y                13 NOVA-CA              2:40.42    2:44.46 #WAG   
                  37.58     1:19.78 (42.20)     2:03.02 (43.24)     2:44.46 (41.44)
 36 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              2:42.87    2:44.74 #WAG   
                  37.85     1:20.23 (42.38)     2:03.12 (42.89)     2:44.74 (41.62)
 37 Mallory, Cera B           14 FAST-CA              2:39.50    2:44.83 #WAG   
                                1:18.61 ( )     2:01.86 (43.25)     2:44.83 (42.97)
 38 Wang, Julia               13 MVN-CA               2:40.79    2:44.87 #WAG   
                  38.14     1:20.10 (41.96)     2:02.81 (42.71)     2:44.87 (42.06)
 39 Garrard, Janie L          12 NOVA-CA              2:41.22    2:45.03 #WAG   
                  36.96     1:19.03 (42.07)     2:01.49 (42.46)     2:45.03 (43.54)
 40 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:45.22    2:45.51        
                  36.95     1:19.16 (42.21)     2:02.44 (43.28)     2:45.51 (43.07)
 41 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA               2:44.20    2:45.85        
                  38.47     1:20.23 (41.76)     2:02.92 (42.69)     2:45.85 (42.93)
 42 Kim, Madeleine Y          14 SACA-CA              2:42.92    2:46.64        
                  37.12     1:18.90 (41.78)     2:02.56 (43.66)     2:46.64 (44.08)
 43 Tran, Caitlyn T           14 SWRD-CA              2:40.92    2:47.36        
                  36.73     1:18.36 (41.63)     2:02.26 (43.90)     2:47.36 (45.10)
 44 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              2:44.86    2:49.63        
                  37.72     1:20.51 (42.79)     2:04.72 (44.21)     2:49.63 (44.91)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.80  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:32.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:09.68    2:07.31 #WAG   
                  28.09     1:00.15 (32.06)     1:33.85 (33.70)     2:07.31 (33.46)
  2 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:12.00    2:08.59 #WAG   
                  28.39     1:01.19 (32.80)     1:35.13 (33.94)     2:08.59 (33.46)
  3 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:13.55    2:12.36 #WAG   
                  29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)     1:37.35 (34.89)     2:12.36 (35.01)
  4 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:12.83    2:13.13 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:03.27 (33.73)     1:37.32 (34.05)     2:13.13 (35.81)
  5 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA              2:14.34    2:13.42 #WAG   
                  30.12     1:04.26 (34.14)     1:39.41 (35.15)     2:13.42 (34.01)
  6 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:16.40    2:13.72 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:02.78 (33.05)     1:37.80 (35.02)     2:13.72 (35.92)
  7 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-05-CA             2:14.70    2:14.62 #WAG   
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)     1:39.32 (35.30)     2:14.62 (35.30)
  8 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              2:10.42    2:14.86 #WAG   
                  28.36     1:01.26 (32.90)     1:37.02 (35.76)     2:14.86 (37.84)
  9 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:16.62    2:15.55 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:03.81 (34.01)     1:40.33 (36.52)     2:15.55 (35.22)
 10 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:13.47    2:15.67 #WAG   
                  29.82     1:03.57 (33.75)     1:39.08 (35.51)     2:15.67 (36.59)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.80  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:32.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              2:08.28    2:09.68 q#WAG  
                  28.89     1:01.34 (32.45)     1:35.55 (34.21)     2:09.68 (34.13)
  2 Sim, Sophie A             13 NOVA-CA              2:09.21    2:10.42 q#WAG  
                  28.19     1:00.78 (32.59)     1:35.11 (34.33)     2:10.42 (35.31)
  3 Stinson, Chloe J          13 MVN-CA               2:12.33    2:11.73 q#WAG  
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)     1:37.10 (34.40)     2:11.73 (34.63)
  4 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:10.23    2:12.00 q#WAG  
                  29.52     1:02.61 (33.09)     1:36.87 (34.26)     2:12.00 (35.13)
  5 Huynh, Kim T              14 NOVA-CA              2:12.16    2:12.78 q#WAG  
                  28.81     1:01.36 (32.55)     1:36.18 (34.82)     2:12.78 (36.60)
  6 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              2:16.78    2:12.83 q#WAG  
                  29.41     1:02.88 (33.47)     1:37.60 (34.72)     2:12.83 (35.23)
  7 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              2:17.25    2:13.47 q#WAG  
                  29.26     1:02.44 (33.18)     1:37.37 (34.93)     2:13.47 (36.10)
  8 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              2:11.99    2:13.55 q#WAG  
                  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)     1:38.01 (35.05)     2:13.55 (35.54)
  9 Park, Taylor K            13 NOVA-CA              2:15.77    2:14.34 q#WAG  
                  29.39     1:03.53 (34.14)     1:39.18 (35.65)     2:14.34 (35.16)
 10 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-05-CA             2:17.00    2:14.70 q#WAG  
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)     1:39.82 (35.32)     2:14.70 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:17.65    2:16.07 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:04.38 (34.58)     1:39.66 (35.28)     2:16.07 (36.41)
 12 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               2:10.35    2:16.40 #WAG   
                  29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:39.32 (36.08)     2:16.40 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:19.45    2:16.62 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)     1:40.69 (36.13)     2:16.62 (35.93)
 14 Lin, Ariel                13 NOVA-CA              2:23.62    2:17.02 #WAG   
                  30.11     1:05.19 (35.08)     1:42.03 (36.84)     2:17.02 (34.99)
 15 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              2:18.59    2:17.43 #WAG   
                  30.38     1:05.45 (35.07)     1:41.27 (35.82)     2:17.43 (36.16)
 16 Gomez, Reina S            14 JCCW-CA              2:20.89    2:17.62 #WAG   
                  31.17     1:06.41 (35.24)     1:42.34 (35.93)     2:17.62 (35.28)
 17 Ramos, Elle R             14 SCAL-CA              2:15.90    2:18.69 #WAG   
                  30.39     1:05.60 (35.21)     1:42.63 (37.03)     2:18.69 (36.06)
 18 Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              2:19.28    2:18.72 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:05.84 (35.47)     1:42.39 (36.55)     2:18.72 (36.33)
 19 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              2:20.49    2:19.69 #WAG   
                  30.34     1:05.86 (35.52)     1:42.82 (36.96)     2:19.69 (36.87)
 20 Yasuda, Renee             13 SACA-CA              2:25.16    2:24.53 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:07.18 (36.35)     1:45.45 (38.27)     2:24.53 (39.08)
 21 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              2:22.10    2:24.69 #WAG   
                  30.80     1:06.89 (36.09)     1:45.13 (38.24)     2:24.69 (39.56)
 22 Kim, Tiffany              12 NOVA-CA              2:26.75    2:25.16 #WAG   
                  30.77     1:07.42 (36.65)     1:46.79 (39.37)     2:25.16 (38.37)
 23 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:23.40    2:25.57 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:07.63 (36.42)     1:46.51 (38.88)     2:25.57 (39.06)
 24 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               2:26.88    2:25.95 #WAG   
                  32.03     1:09.35 (37.32)     1:48.17 (38.82)     2:25.95 (37.78)
 25 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:24.99    2:26.14 #WAG   
                  31.24     1:08.50 (37.26)     1:47.60 (39.10)     2:26.14 (38.54)
 26 Johnson, Audrey E         14 MVN-CA               2:27.88    2:26.76 #WAG   
                  32.22     1:09.50 (37.28)     1:48.35 (38.85)     2:26.76 (38.41)
 27 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA              2:31.15    2:28.88 #WAG   
                  32.06     1:09.55 (37.49)     1:49.51 (39.96)     2:28.88 (39.37)
 28 Lee, Zoe C                13 NOVA-CA              2:27.63    2:30.88 #WAG   
                  31.98     1:09.53 (37.55)     1:49.82 (40.29)     2:30.88 (41.06)
 29 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:31.44    2:33.62        
                  31.72     1:11.30 (39.58)     1:52.91 (41.61)     2:33.62 (40.71)
 30 Tran, Riley B             12 FAST-CA              2:31.98    2:34.36        
                  34.20     1:13.67 (39.47)     1:54.77 (41.10)     2:34.36 (39.59)
 31 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 UN-03-CA             2:24.23    2:34.93        
                  32.42     1:09.14 (36.72)     1:50.64 (41.50)     2:34.93 (44.29)
 32 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              2:31.82    2:36.71        
                  33.38     1:12.42 (39.04)     1:54.28 (41.86)     2:36.71 (42.43)
 33 Hahn, Layla H             13 NOVA-CA              2:28.81    2:37.76        
                  32.71     1:12.13 (39.42)     1:54.61 (42.48)     2:37.76 (43.15)
 -- Dang, Yen N               14 NOVA-CA              2:20.36         DQ        
                  29.53     1:04.90 (35.37)     1:43.34 (38.44)          DQ (37.67)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:10.30  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              4:39.05    4:29.76 #WAG   
                  28.51     1:01.41 (32.90)     1:36.97 (35.56)     2:11.77 (34.80)
        2:50.43 (38.66)     3:29.49 (39.06)     3:59.90 (30.41)     4:29.76 (29.86)
  2 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              4:43.64    4:36.81 #WAG   
                  29.70     1:03.38 (33.68)     1:40.18 (36.80)     2:15.27 (35.09)
        2:54.64 (39.37)     3:34.25 (39.61)     4:05.54 (31.29)     4:36.81 (31.27)
  3 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              4:43.11    4:37.92 #WAG   
                  28.43     1:01.62 (33.19)     1:38.52 (36.90)     2:13.86 (35.34)
        2:53.84 (39.98)     3:34.25 (40.41)     4:06.65 (32.40)     4:37.92 (31.27)
  4 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              4:39.71    4:38.84 #WAG   
                  29.33     1:02.79 (33.46)     1:39.09 (36.30)     2:15.03 (35.94)
        2:54.56 (39.53)     3:35.52 (40.96)     4:07.13 (31.61)     4:38.84 (31.71)
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              4:45.56    4:41.32 #WAG   
                  28.94     1:02.79 (33.85)     1:39.26 (36.47)     2:14.85 (35.59)
        2:55.46 (40.61)     3:37.29 (41.83)     4:09.91 (32.62)     4:41.32 (31.41)
  6 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               4:47.69    4:42.52 #WAG   
                  28.66     1:01.67 (33.01)     1:36.61 (34.94)     2:12.15 (35.54)
        2:53.53 (41.38)     3:35.44 (41.91)     4:09.20 (33.76)     4:42.52 (33.32)
  7 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              4:41.05    4:42.79 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)     1:37.09 (35.22)     2:11.52 (34.43)
        2:52.79 (41.27)     3:34.97 (42.18)     4:09.83 (34.86)     4:42.79 (32.96)
  8 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              4:46.73    4:45.85 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:03.87 (34.32)     1:42.81 (38.94)     2:20.06 (37.25)
        2:59.89 (39.83)     3:40.63 (40.74)     4:14.26 (33.63)     4:45.85 (31.59)
  9 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               4:48.52    4:45.97 #WAG   
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)     1:41.29 (36.92)     2:17.21 (35.92)
        2:59.35 (42.14)     3:42.04 (42.69)     4:14.54 (32.50)     4:45.97 (31.43)
 10 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              4:48.52    4:53.55 #WAG   
                  29.11     1:02.91 (33.80)     1:40.11 (37.20)     2:17.69 (37.58)
        3:01.15 (43.46)     3:44.00 (42.85)     4:18.48 (34.48)     4:53.55 (35.07)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:10.30  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              4:42.24    4:39.05 q#WAG  
                  28.07     1:00.84 (32.77)     1:37.60 (36.76)     2:13.55 (35.95)
        2:53.97 (40.42)     3:35.74 (41.77)     4:08.15 (32.41)     4:39.05 (30.90)
  2 Loo, Kate L               14 SCAT-CA              4:40.37    4:39.71 q#WAG  
                  29.28     1:02.59 (33.31)     1:38.45 (35.86)     2:13.56 (35.11)
        2:54.05 (40.49)     3:35.26 (41.21)     4:07.73 (32.47)     4:39.71 (31.98)
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         13 GWSC-CA              4:48.73    4:41.05 q#WAG  
                  29.49     1:03.31 (33.82)     1:38.50 (35.19)     2:12.69 (34.19)
        2:53.35 (40.66)     3:34.87 (41.52)     4:08.89 (34.02)     4:41.05 (32.16)
  4 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA              4:49.40    4:43.11 q#WAG  
                  27.90     1:00.00 (32.10)     1:37.43 (37.43)     2:14.19 (36.76)
        2:55.05 (40.86)     3:36.75 (41.70)     4:10.62 (33.87)     4:43.11 (32.49)
  5 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              4:44.91    4:43.64 q#WAG  
                  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)     1:42.61 (38.41)     2:18.28 (35.67)
        2:58.85 (40.57)     3:39.38 (40.53)     4:12.23 (32.85)     4:43.64 (31.41)
  6 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              4:45.51    4:45.56 q#WAG  
                  29.23     1:02.44 (33.21)                             1:39.65 ( )
        2:15.60 (35.95)     2:58.44 (42.84)   4:45.56 (1:47.12)                    
  7 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA              4:50.18    4:46.73 q#WAG  
                  29.88     1:03.73 (33.85)     1:42.36 (38.63)     2:19.86 (37.50)
        3:00.17 (40.31)     3:41.11 (40.94)     4:14.56 (33.45)     4:46.73 (32.17)
  8 Lowengrub, Hillary R      14 MVN-CA               4:37.97    4:47.69 q#WAG  
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:39.15 (36.27)     2:15.90 (36.75)
        2:57.89 (41.99)     3:40.55 (42.66)     4:14.59 (34.04)     4:47.69 (33.10)
  9 Ruacho, Katelyn R         14 SCAL-CA              4:57.40    4:48.52 q#WAG  
                  29.26     1:02.31 (33.05)     1:38.99 (36.68)     2:16.17 (37.18)
        2:58.72 (42.55)     3:41.69 (42.97)     4:15.45 (33.76)     4:48.52 (33.07)
  9 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               4:40.27    4:48.52 q#WAG  
                  29.87     1:04.41 (34.54)     1:41.33 (36.92)     2:17.49 (36.16)
        3:00.55 (43.06)     3:43.81 (43.26)     4:16.73 (32.92)     4:48.52 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leong, Kaylee             14 SCAL-CA              4:41.27    4:48.59 #WAG   
                  30.75     1:05.87 (35.12)     1:43.49 (37.62)     2:20.09 (36.60)
        3:02.19 (42.10)     3:43.68 (41.49)     4:17.16 (33.48)     4:48.59 (31.43)
 12 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              4:56.09    4:50.13 #WAG   
                  28.48     1:02.07 (33.59)     1:37.42 (35.35)     2:13.96 (36.54)
        2:57.55 (43.59)     3:41.98 (44.43)     4:16.29 (34.31)     4:50.13 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taguchi, Ai               13 UN-05-CA             4:48.68    4:50.62 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)     1:41.19 (36.51)     2:18.22 (37.03)
        2:59.30 (41.08)     3:42.02 (42.72)     4:16.54 (34.52)     4:50.62 (34.08)
 14 Tolkachev, Katerina A     13 NOVA-CA              5:00.34    4:51.08 #WAG   
                  30.40     1:06.22 (35.82)     1:44.31 (38.09)     2:21.51 (37.20)
        3:04.11 (42.60)     3:47.82 (43.71)     4:20.58 (32.76)     4:51.08 (30.50)
 15 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              5:02.38    4:51.75 #WAG   
                  29.57     1:03.55 (33.98)     1:40.44 (36.89)     2:15.80 (35.36)
        2:58.39 (42.59)     3:42.60 (44.21)     4:17.52 (34.92)     4:51.75 (34.23)
 16 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               5:03.65    4:53.56 #WAG   
 17 Chang, Joyce              13 NOVA-CA              4:58.29    4:57.30 #WAG   
                  30.97     1:06.54 (35.57)     1:46.60 (40.06)     2:26.53 (39.93)
        3:07.66 (41.13)     3:50.38 (42.72)     4:24.47 (34.09)     4:57.30 (32.83)
 18 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              4:56.11    4:57.55 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:06.55 (35.68)     1:46.33 (39.78)     2:25.13 (38.80)
        3:05.61 (40.48)     3:47.29 (41.68)     4:23.38 (36.09)     4:57.55 (34.17)
 19 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA              4:58.96    5:00.73 #WAG   
                  30.11     1:04.96 (34.85)     1:44.76 (39.80)     2:24.36 (39.60)
        3:07.56 (43.20)     3:51.60 (44.04)     4:27.02 (35.42)     5:00.73 (33.71)
 20 Trudeau, Marissa V        14 MVN-CA               5:04.43    5:00.94 #WAG   
                  31.06     1:07.53 (36.47)     1:46.38 (38.85)     2:24.31 (37.93)
        3:08.15 (43.84)     3:51.42 (43.27)     4:26.76 (35.34)     5:00.94 (34.18)
 21 Davis, Chloe A            13 AZOT-CA              5:05.63    5:01.55 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:07.57 (36.48)     1:47.15 (39.58)     2:25.49 (38.34)
        3:09.01 (43.52)     3:51.83 (42.82)     4:27.36 (35.53)     5:01.55 (34.19)
 22 Park, Chelsea Y           14 GWSC-CA              5:04.58    5:02.21 #WAG   
                  31.65     1:08.10 (36.45)     1:47.72 (39.62)     2:26.25 (38.53)
        3:09.15 (42.90)     3:53.20 (44.05)     4:29.30 (36.10)     5:02.21 (32.91)
 23 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              5:08.81    5:04.41 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:11.08 (38.52)     1:50.34 (39.26)     2:28.69 (38.35)
        3:13.61 (44.92)     3:58.57 (44.96)     4:31.06 (32.49)     5:04.41 (33.35)
 24 Clark, Isabella H         13 NOVA-CA              5:07.40    5:05.88 #WAG   
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)     1:51.99 (41.79)     2:33.87 (41.88)
        3:14.73 (40.86)     3:56.95 (42.22)     4:31.98 (35.03)     5:05.88 (33.90)
 25 Le, Zoe T                 13 MVN-CA               5:08.79    5:07.21 #WAG   
                  32.35     1:10.94 (38.59)     1:51.12 (40.18)     2:30.23 (39.11)
        3:14.33 (44.10)     3:59.11 (44.78)     4:34.46 (35.35)     5:07.21 (32.75)
 26 Voss, Maya L              12 DA-CA                5:01.45    5:07.73 #WAG   
                  33.29     1:10.66 (37.37)     1:51.03 (40.37)     2:30.41 (39.38)
        3:12.67 (42.26)     3:56.06 (43.39)     4:32.64 (36.58)     5:07.73 (35.09)
 27 Gonzalez, Chloe A         13 TORR-CA              5:08.42    5:08.60 #WAG   
                  33.72     1:12.33 (38.61)     1:51.34 (39.01)     2:29.91 (38.57)
        3:14.59 (44.68)     3:58.62 (44.03)     4:34.25 (35.63)     5:08.60 (34.35)
 28 Wilson, Makenna G         13 SCAT-CA              4:57.50    5:09.09 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:07.46 (37.16)     1:45.31 (37.85)     2:22.35 (37.04)
        3:08.09 (45.74)     3:54.02 (45.93)     4:32.19 (38.17)     5:09.09 (36.90)
 29 Gordon, Julia             13 NOVA-CA              5:06.53    5:10.34        
                  32.74     1:11.20 (38.46)     1:52.41 (41.21)     2:32.86 (40.45)
        3:15.57 (42.71)     3:59.26 (43.69)     4:35.22 (35.96)     5:10.34 (35.12)
 30 Clark, Elle K             13 NOVA-CA              5:09.96    5:14.16        
                  31.87     1:09.65 (37.78)     1:51.18 (41.53)     2:31.82 (40.64)
        3:16.88 (45.06)     4:02.19 (45.31)     4:38.62 (36.43)     5:14.16 (35.54)
 31 Chavez, Bella A           13 TORR-CA              5:09.14    5:26.32        
                  32.21     1:11.86 (39.65)     1:54.05 (42.19)     2:34.60 (40.55)
        3:24.23 (49.63)     4:14.99 (50.76)     4:51.35 (36.36)     5:26.32 (34.97)
 -- Fleming, Halia J          14 SCAT-CA              4:58.14         DQ        
 -- Law, Alexandra Q          14 NOVA-CA              4:50.20         DQ        
                  31.35     1:07.47 (36.12)     1:43.32 (35.85)     2:19.22 (35.90)
        3:02.84 (43.62)     3:46.47 (43.63)     4:20.47 (34.00)          DQ (32.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                24.95      24.10 #WAG   
  2 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA                24.32      24.19 #WAG   
  3 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                  24.93      24.55 #WAG   
  4 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA                25.14      24.70 #WAG   
  5 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                  25.11      24.78 #WAG   
  6 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                25.38      24.80 #WAG   
  7 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA                25.04      25.00 #WAG   
  8 Daniel, Brianna M         17 DA-CA                  25.91      25.45 #WAG   
  9 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA                25.63      25.56 #WAG   
 10 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                26.07      25.76 #WAG   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA                24.22      24.32 q#WAG  
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                23.63      24.34 q#WAG  
  3 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                  24.39      24.93 q#WAG  
  4 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                23.69      24.95 q#WAG  
  5 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA                24.99      25.04 q#WAG  
  6 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                  25.17      25.11 q#WAG  
  7 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA                25.19      25.14 q#WAG  
  8 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                24.65      25.38 q#WAG  
  9 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA                26.28      25.63 q#WAG  
 10 Daniel, Brianna M         17 DA-CA                  24.80      25.91 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                25.78      26.07 #WAG   
 12 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA                25.29      26.19 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA                26.05      26.20 #WAG   
 14 Reichert, Emma            16 JCCW-CA                26.07      26.25 #WAG   
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA                 25.65      26.30 #WAG   
 16 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                25.76      26.31 #WAG   
 17 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                25.66      26.38 #WAG   
 18 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA                25.66      26.42 #WAG   
 18 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                26.38      26.42 #WAG   
 20 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA                26.24      26.46 #WAG   
 20 Lin, Stephanie A          16 AZOT-CA                26.02      26.46 #WAG   
 22 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA                26.48      26.48 #WAG   
 23 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA                26.44      26.54 #WAG   
 24 Bertel, Emma R            15 SWRD-CA                25.95      26.55 #WAG   
 25 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 SCAL-CA                26.50      26.61        
 26 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA                26.44      26.62        
 27 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA                26.53      26.72        
 28 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                  25.81      26.78        
 29 Tiu, Sophia T             17 NOVA-CA                24.92      26.83        
 30 Winata, Eugenia S         15 YOC-CA                 26.27      26.87        
 31 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA                26.40      26.96        
 32 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                26.60      27.08        
 33 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                  25.35      27.11        
 34 Pagano, Isabella R        17 AZOT-CA                25.54      27.21        
 35 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA                 25.97      27.24        
 36 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA                26.50      27.25        
 37 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                26.40      27.28        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.60  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                52.47      52.03 #WAG   
                  25.16       52.03 (26.87)                                        
  2 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                  52.94      52.36 #WAG   
                  25.16       52.36 (27.20)                                        
  3 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                53.16      53.40 #WAG   
                  25.94       53.40 (27.46)                                        
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                53.37      53.80 #WAG   
                  25.84       53.80 (27.96)                                        
  5 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA                54.53      53.90 #WAG   
                  25.67       53.90 (28.23)                                        
  6 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                54.92      54.27 #WAG   
                  25.65       54.27 (28.62)                                        
  7 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA                54.24      54.44 #WAG   
                  26.08       54.44 (28.36)                                        
  8 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                54.82      54.68 #WAG   
                  26.65       54.68 (28.03)                                        
  9 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA                55.31      56.06 #WAG   
                  26.89       56.06 (29.17)                                        
 10 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                  55.05      56.94 #WAG   
                  27.09       56.94 (29.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.60  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                51.78      52.47 q#WAG  
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)                                        
  2 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                  52.83      52.94 q#WAG  
                  25.43       52.94 (27.51)                                        
  3 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA                52.96      53.16 q#WAG  
                  25.93       53.16 (27.23)                                        
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA                53.17      53.37 q#WAG  
                  25.59       53.37 (27.78)                                        
  5 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                51.51      53.68 q#WAG  
                  25.77       53.68 (27.91)                                        
  6 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA                53.41      54.24 q#WAG  
                  26.06       54.24 (28.18)                                        
  7 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA                54.60      54.53 q#WAG  
                  25.74       54.53 (28.79)                                        
  8 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                55.18      54.82 q#WAG  
                  26.81       54.82 (28.01)                                        
  9 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA                53.89      54.92 q#WAG  
                  26.00       54.92 (28.92)                                        
 10 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                  54.25      55.05 q#WAG  
                  26.62       55.05 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA                56.23      55.31 #WAG   
                  26.52       55.31 (28.79)                                        
 12 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA                54.15      55.63 #WAG   
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA                54.73      55.72 #WAG   
                  26.98       55.72 (28.74)                                        
 14 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA                54.82      55.73 #WAG   
                  27.06       55.73 (28.67)                                        
 15 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                57.12      56.14 #WAG   
                  27.14       56.14 (29.00)                                        
 16 Bertel, Emma R            15 SWRD-CA                56.11      56.19 #WAG   
                  27.17       56.19 (29.02)                                        
 17 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA                55.75      56.64 #WAG   
                  27.49       56.64 (29.15)                                        
 18 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA                55.66      56.66 #WAG   
                  27.18       56.66 (29.48)                                        
 19 Daniel, Brianna M         17 DA-CA                  55.66      56.73 #WAG   
                  26.31       56.73 (30.42)                                        
 20 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                  56.17      56.80 #WAG   
                  27.48       56.80 (29.32)                                        
 21 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA                57.07      56.83 #WAG   
                  27.60       56.83 (29.23)                                        
 22 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA                56.94      57.10 #WAG   
                  27.46       57.10 (29.64)                                        
 23 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA                57.15      57.25 #WAG   
                  27.88       57.25 (29.37)                                        
 24 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA                57.52      57.33 #WAG   
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)                                        
 25 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA                56.91      57.48 #WAG   
                  28.01       57.48 (29.47)                                        
 26 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                  54.24      57.56 #WAG   
                  27.04       57.56 (30.52)                                        
 27 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                57.11      57.64        
                  27.57       57.64 (30.07)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 SCAL-CA                57.54      58.13        
                  28.10       58.13 (30.03)                                        
 29 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA                55.52      58.17        
                  28.09       58.17 (30.08)                                        
 30 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA                57.42      59.26        
                  28.07       59.26 (31.19)                                        
 31 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA                 55.95    1:00.73        
                  28.17     1:00.73 (32.56)                                        
 32 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA                57.31    1:01.86        
                  29.13     1:01.86 (32.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.00  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                1:58.59    1:54.89 #WAG   
                  26.72       55.78 (29.06)     1:25.46 (29.68)     1:54.89 (29.43)
  2 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              1:58.00    1:55.33 #WAG   
                  27.82       57.53 (29.71)     1:26.39 (28.86)     1:55.33 (28.94)
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:58.63    1:57.14 #WAG   
                  27.35       57.30 (29.95)     1:27.41 (30.11)     1:57.14 (29.73)
  4 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              2:02.75    1:57.53 #WAG   
                  26.73       56.85 (30.12)     1:27.58 (30.73)     1:57.53 (29.95)
  5 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:58.49    1:57.71 #WAG   
                  27.04       57.02 (29.98)     1:27.48 (30.46)     1:57.71 (30.23)
  6 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA              1:59.54    1:57.81 #WAG   
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)     1:27.44 (30.57)     1:57.81 (30.37)
  7 Novak, Makayla M          15 SWRD-CA              2:01.00    1:58.04 #WAG   
                  28.08       57.81 (29.73)     1:28.39 (30.58)     1:58.04 (29.65)
  8 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              2:01.27    1:59.09 #WAG   
                  27.99       57.86 (29.87)     1:28.37 (30.51)     1:59.09 (30.72)
  9 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:01.88    1:59.65 #WAG   
                  27.97       58.10 (30.13)     1:28.96 (30.86)     1:59.65 (30.69)
 10 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               2:02.98    2:00.37 #WAG   
                  28.15       58.79 (30.64)     1:29.77 (30.98)     2:00.37 (30.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.00  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              1:56.12    1:58.00 q#WAG  
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)     1:28.25 (29.73)     1:58.00 (29.75)
  2 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:57.02    1:58.49 q#WAG  
                  26.92       57.02 (30.10)     1:27.86 (30.84)     1:58.49 (30.63)
  3 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                1:56.24    1:58.59 q#WAG  
                  26.83       56.15 (29.32)     1:27.04 (30.89)     1:58.59 (31.55)
  4 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:57.90    1:58.63 q#WAG  
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:28.28 (30.76)     1:58.63 (30.35)
  5 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA              1:55.65    1:59.54 q#WAG  
                  27.49       57.61 (30.12)     1:28.78 (31.17)     1:59.54 (30.76)
  6 Novak, Makayla M          15 SWRD-CA              2:01.32    2:01.00 q#WAG  
                  28.60       59.25 (30.65)     1:30.03 (30.78)     2:01.00 (30.97)
  7 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              1:58.15    2:01.27 q#WAG  
                  28.18       59.21 (31.03)     1:30.37 (31.16)     2:01.27 (30.90)
  8 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:03.90    2:01.88 q#WAG  
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)     1:30.96 (31.50)     2:01.88 (30.92)
  9 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              2:00.72    2:02.75 q#WAG  
                  27.60       58.86 (31.26)     1:30.86 (32.00)     2:02.75 (31.89)
 10 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               1:58.40    2:02.98 q#WAG  
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)     1:31.76 (31.68)     2:02.98 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bertel, Emma R            15 SWRD-CA              2:00.44    2:03.16 #WAG   
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)     1:32.11 (31.38)     2:03.16 (31.05)
 12 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              2:00.62    2:03.65 #WAG   
                  28.23       59.44 (31.21)     1:31.67 (32.23)     2:03.65 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tiu, Sophia T             17 NOVA-CA              1:57.01    2:03.98 #WAG   
                  27.73       58.51 (30.78)     1:30.95 (32.44)     2:03.98 (33.03)
 14 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              1:59.63    2:04.37 #WAG   
                  28.83     1:00.18 (31.35)     1:32.15 (31.97)     2:04.37 (32.22)
 15 Creager, Emma-kate K      15 MVN-CA               2:03.02    2:05.10        
                  28.45     1:00.19 (31.74)     1:32.92 (32.73)     2:05.10 (32.18)
 16 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              2:04.64    2:05.67        
                  29.40     1:01.84 (32.44)     1:34.65 (32.81)     2:05.67 (31.02)
 17 Riley, Miranda K          15 MVN-CA               2:04.54    2:05.83        
                  28.99     1:00.98 (31.99)     1:34.07 (33.09)     2:05.83 (31.76)
 18 Hester, Jovie J           15 RIPT-CA              2:01.66    2:05.91        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:33.27 (32.84)     2:05.91 (32.64)
 19 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                1:57.73    2:06.67        
                  28.61     1:00.38 (31.77)     1:33.79 (33.41)     2:06.67 (32.88)
 20 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA               2:03.92    2:07.06        
                  28.99     1:00.89 (31.90)     1:33.88 (32.99)     2:07.06 (33.18)
 21 Daniel, Brianna M         17 DA-CA                2:03.12    2:07.49        
                  28.43     1:00.70 (32.27)     1:33.97 (33.27)     2:07.49 (33.52)
 22 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA              2:04.53    2:07.92        
                  28.52     1:00.49 (31.97)     1:33.97 (33.48)     2:07.92 (33.95)
 23 Reguero, Samantha R       16 COTO-CA              2:04.02    2:12.76        
                  29.85     1:04.26 (34.41)     1:39.43 (35.17)     2:12.76 (33.33)
 -- Yamano, Kelsie A          16 SCAT-CA              2:01.75         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:28.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tran, Sarah T             16 SWRD-CA              5:12.12    5:08.05 #WAG   
                  28.44     1:00.01 (31.57)     1:31.87 (31.86)     2:03.20 (31.33)
        2:34.86 (31.66)     3:05.95 (31.09)     3:36.83 (30.88)     4:07.53 (30.70)
        4:38.03 (30.50)     5:08.05 (30.02)                                        
  2 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA              5:12.54    5:10.48 #WAG   
                  28.48       59.80 (31.32)     1:31.72 (31.92)     2:03.42 (31.70)
        2:35.33 (31.91)     3:06.93 (31.60)     3:38.30 (31.37)     4:09.47 (31.17)
        4:40.22 (30.75)     5:10.48 (30.26)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              5:13.18    5:13.69 #WAG   
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:31.24 (31.24)     2:02.53 (31.29)
        2:34.29 (31.76)     3:06.35 (32.06)     3:38.59 (32.24)     4:10.72 (32.13)
        4:42.57 (31.85)     5:13.69 (31.12)                                        
  4 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              5:15.23    5:19.09 #WAG   
                  28.17       59.88 (31.71)     1:31.84 (31.96)     2:03.99 (32.15)
        2:35.96 (31.97)     3:08.23 (32.27)     3:41.09 (32.86)     4:14.37 (33.28)
        4:47.42 (33.05)     5:19.09 (31.67)                                        
  5 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               5:16.60    5:19.28 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:00.98 (31.96)     1:33.59 (32.61)     2:06.37 (32.78)
        2:38.95 (32.58)     3:11.11 (32.16)     3:43.51 (32.40)     4:15.95 (32.44)
        4:48.44 (32.49)     5:19.28 (30.84)                                        
  6 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              5:25.05    5:21.68 #WAG   
                  28.83     1:00.42 (31.59)     1:32.75 (32.33)     2:05.17 (32.42)
        2:37.69 (32.52)     3:10.70 (33.01)     3:43.54 (32.84)     4:16.54 (33.00)
        4:49.60 (33.06)     5:21.68 (32.08)                                        
  7 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               5:31.51    5:23.37 #WAG   
                  29.06     1:01.87 (32.81)     1:34.94 (33.07)     2:07.65 (32.71)
        2:40.30 (32.65)     3:13.37 (33.07)     3:46.23 (32.86)     4:19.11 (32.88)
        4:51.79 (32.68)     5:23.37 (31.58)                                        
  8 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                5:37.61    5:32.40        
                  29.57     1:02.11 (32.54)     1:35.14 (33.03)     2:08.20 (33.06)
        2:41.15 (32.95)     3:15.01 (33.86)     3:49.17 (34.16)     4:23.77 (34.60)
        4:58.37 (34.60)     5:32.40 (34.03)                                        
  9 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               5:48.32    5:34.41        
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:35.07 (32.95)     2:08.72 (33.65)
        2:43.04 (34.32)     3:17.67 (34.63)     3:52.12 (34.45)     4:27.26 (35.14)
        5:01.99 (34.73)     5:34.41 (32.42)                                        
 10 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              5:31.76    5:34.45        
                  30.18     1:03.41 (33.23)     1:37.14 (33.73)     2:11.36 (34.22)
        2:46.09 (34.73)     3:20.73 (34.64)     3:55.68 (34.95)     4:29.84 (34.16)
        5:02.96 (33.12)     5:34.45 (31.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:28.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Sarah T             16 SWRD-CA              5:12.84    5:12.12 q#WAG  
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)     1:30.64 (31.51)     2:02.58 (31.94)
        2:34.37 (31.79)     3:06.08 (31.71)     3:37.74 (31.66)     4:09.37 (31.63)
        4:40.87 (31.50)     5:12.12 (31.25)                                        
  2 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA              5:11.36    5:12.54 q#WAG  
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)     1:31.01 (31.54)     2:02.52 (31.51)
        2:34.06 (31.54)     3:05.95 (31.89)     3:37.92 (31.97)     4:09.98 (32.06)
        4:41.99 (32.01)     5:12.54 (30.55)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              5:10.96    5:13.18 q#WAG  
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)     1:29.93 (30.87)     2:01.14 (31.21)
        2:32.46 (31.32)     3:04.31 (31.85)     3:36.57 (32.26)     4:09.09 (32.52)
        4:41.56 (32.47)     5:13.18 (31.62)                                        
  4 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              5:25.35    5:15.23 q#WAG  
                  28.07       59.38 (31.31)     1:30.89 (31.51)     2:02.43 (31.54)
        2:34.56 (32.13)     3:06.65 (32.09)     3:39.01 (32.36)     4:11.23 (32.22)
        4:43.73 (32.50)     5:15.23 (31.50)                                        
  5 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               5:10.11    5:16.60 q#WAG  
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:30.84 (31.57)     2:03.12 (32.28)
        2:35.13 (32.01)     3:07.35 (32.22)     3:39.73 (32.38)     4:12.24 (32.51)
        4:44.80 (32.56)     5:16.60 (31.80)                                        
  6 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              5:21.75    5:25.05 q#WAG  
                  28.22       59.34 (31.12)     1:31.44 (32.10)     2:04.07 (32.63)
        2:37.41 (33.34)     3:10.98 (33.57)     3:44.88 (33.90)     4:18.96 (34.08)
        4:52.54 (33.58)     5:25.05 (32.51)                                        
  7 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               5:25.37    5:31.51 q      
                  29.31     1:02.02 (32.71)     1:35.54 (33.52)     2:09.18 (33.64)
        2:43.08 (33.90)     3:16.71 (33.63)     3:50.51 (33.80)     4:24.09 (33.58)
        4:58.18 (34.09)     5:31.51 (33.33)                                        
  8 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              5:23.80    5:31.76 q      
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)     1:35.42 (32.90)     2:09.25 (33.83)
        2:42.95 (33.70)     3:16.83 (33.88)     3:51.52 (34.69)     4:25.28 (33.76)
        4:59.69 (34.41)     5:31.76 (32.07)                                        
  9 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                5:26.26    5:37.61 q      
                  29.01     1:01.57 (32.56)     1:34.50 (32.93)     2:07.58 (33.08)
        2:41.37 (33.79)     3:16.31 (34.94)     3:51.85 (35.54)     4:26.95 (35.10)
        5:02.83 (35.88)     5:37.61 (34.78)                                        
 10 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               5:27.89    5:48.32 q      
                  29.48     1:02.61 (33.13)     1:37.13 (34.52)     2:12.87 (35.74)
        2:49.35 (36.48)     3:25.24 (35.89)     4:01.37 (36.13)     4:37.54 (36.17)
        5:13.80 (36.26)     5:48.32 (34.52)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:37.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA             10:46.65   10:40.16 #WAG   
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:33.24 (32.17)     2:05.67 (32.43)
        2:38.13 (32.46)     3:10.69 (32.56)     3:42.70 (32.01)     4:14.66 (31.96)
        4:46.92 (32.26)     5:18.79 (31.87)     5:50.77 (31.98)     6:22.81 (32.04)
        6:54.94 (32.13)     7:27.27 (32.33)     7:59.41 (32.14)     8:31.54 (32.13)
        9:03.91 (32.37)     9:36.59 (32.68)    10:08.61 (32.02)    10:40.16 (31.55)
  2 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA             10:36.52   10:48.72 #WAG   
                  29.43     1:00.93 (31.50)     1:32.98 (32.05)     2:05.32 (32.34)
        2:37.62 (32.30)     3:09.97 (32.35)     3:42.28 (32.31)     4:14.81 (32.53)
        4:47.01 (32.20)     5:20.00 (32.99)     5:52.90 (32.90)     6:25.78 (32.88)
        6:58.05 (32.27)     7:30.93 (32.88)     8:04.36 (33.43)     8:37.81 (33.45)
        9:10.90 (33.09)     9:44.11 (33.21)    10:17.10 (32.99)    10:48.72 (31.62)
  3 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA              10:48.40   10:56.98 #WAG   
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)     1:36.55 (33.19)     2:09.58 (33.03)
        2:42.72 (33.14)     3:15.66 (32.94)     3:48.75 (33.09)     4:22.01 (33.26)
        4:54.73 (32.72)     5:27.79 (33.06)     6:00.44 (32.65)     6:33.47 (33.03)
        7:06.86 (33.39)     7:40.03 (33.17)     8:13.11 (33.08)     8:45.96 (32.85)
        9:18.88 (32.92)     9:51.69 (32.81)    10:24.53 (32.84)    10:56.98 (32.45)
  4 Novak, Makayla M          15 SWRD-CA             11:35.75   10:57.51 #WAG   
                  31.19     1:04.23 (33.04)     1:37.38 (33.15)     2:10.83 (33.45)
        2:44.28 (33.45)     3:17.63 (33.35)     3:50.77 (33.14)     4:24.29 (33.52)
        4:57.47 (33.18)     5:30.40 (32.93)     6:03.37 (32.97)     6:36.18 (32.81)
        7:09.00 (32.82)     7:41.88 (32.88)     8:14.49 (32.61)     8:47.69 (33.20)
        9:20.48 (32.79)     9:53.56 (33.08)    10:25.99 (32.43)    10:57.51 (31.52)
  5 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA             11:10.35   11:14.51 #WAG   
                  30.12     1:03.06 (32.94)     1:37.08 (34.02)     2:11.08 (34.00)
        2:45.20 (34.12)     3:19.81 (34.61)     3:54.30 (34.49)     4:28.89 (34.59)
        5:03.14 (34.25)     5:37.25 (34.11)     6:11.40 (34.15)     6:45.81 (34.41)
        7:19.43 (33.62)     7:53.37 (33.94)     8:27.79 (34.42)     9:01.42 (33.63)
        9:35.28 (33.86)    10:09.21 (33.93)    10:42.47 (33.26)    11:14.51 (32.04)
  6 Creager, Emma-kate K      15 MVN-CA              11:19.96   11:28.46 #WAG   
                  30.00     1:04.02 (34.02)     1:38.31 (34.29)     2:12.00 (33.69)
        2:46.01 (34.01)     3:20.23 (34.22)     3:54.33 (34.10)     4:29.07 (34.74)
        5:04.37 (35.30)     5:40.01 (35.64)     6:15.48 (35.47)     6:51.16 (35.68)
        7:26.92 (35.76)     8:02.56 (35.64)     8:37.51 (34.95)     9:12.56 (35.05)
        9:47.59 (35.03)    10:22.97 (35.38)    10:56.25 (33.28)    11:28.46 (32.21)
  7 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA              11:29.19   11:33.59 #WAG   
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)     1:38.06 (34.09)     2:12.32 (34.26)
        2:47.07 (34.75)     3:22.01 (34.94)     3:56.82 (34.81)     4:32.16 (35.34)
        5:08.01 (35.85)     5:43.96 (35.95)     6:19.17 (35.21)     6:54.27 (35.10)
        7:29.57 (35.30)     8:05.48 (35.91)     8:40.27 (34.79)     9:15.20 (34.93)
        9:50.50 (35.30)    10:25.66 (35.16)    10:59.97 (34.31)    11:33.59 (33.62)
  8 Tracy, Mary Kate K        16 COTO-CA             11:29.58   11:35.17 #WAG   
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)     1:37.13 (33.75)     2:11.42 (34.29)
        2:45.77 (34.35)     3:20.55 (34.78)     3:55.45 (34.90)     4:30.72 (35.27)
        5:05.54 (34.82)     5:40.57 (35.03)     6:15.98 (35.41)     6:51.02 (35.04)
        7:27.01 (35.99)     8:02.66 (35.65)     8:38.17 (35.51)     9:13.65 (35.48)
        9:49.26 (35.61)    10:25.38 (36.12)    11:00.79 (35.41)    11:35.17 (34.38)
  9 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA              11:24.91   11:46.10        
                  30.90     1:04.90 (34.00)     1:39.70 (34.80)     2:14.96 (35.26)
        2:50.43 (35.47)     3:25.84 (35.41)     4:01.41 (35.57)     4:37.56 (36.15)
        5:13.43 (35.87)     5:49.47 (36.04)     6:25.65 (36.18)     7:01.37 (35.72)
        7:37.19 (35.82)     8:12.87 (35.68)     8:49.15 (36.28)     9:25.37 (36.22)
       10:01.24 (35.87)    10:37.21 (35.97)    11:12.33 (35.12)    11:46.10 (33.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:19.40  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:19.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA             17:58.12   18:03.26 #WAG   
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)     1:32.18 (31.90)     2:04.63 (32.45)
        2:37.36 (32.73)     3:09.67 (32.31)     3:42.57 (32.90)     4:14.99 (32.42)
        4:47.70 (32.71)     5:20.84 (33.14)     5:54.56 (33.72)     6:27.49 (32.93)
        7:00.55 (33.06)     7:33.66 (33.11)     8:06.74 (33.08)     8:39.98 (33.24)
        9:13.71 (33.73)     9:46.42 (32.71)    10:19.31 (32.89)    10:52.29 (32.98)
       11:25.47 (33.18)    11:58.96 (33.49)    12:31.95 (32.99)    13:04.97 (33.02)
       13:38.18 (33.21)    14:12.00 (33.82)    14:45.41 (33.41)    15:18.32 (32.91)
       15:51.82 (33.50)    16:25.39 (33.57)    16:58.87 (33.48)    17:32.00 (33.13)
       18:03.26 (31.26)
  2 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA              18:03.54   18:04.87 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:01.70 (32.15)     1:34.66 (32.96)     2:07.90 (33.24)
        2:40.68 (32.78)     3:13.67 (32.99)     3:46.72 (33.05)     4:19.60 (32.88)
        4:52.24 (32.64)     5:25.06 (32.82)     5:58.24 (33.18)     6:31.43 (33.19)
        7:04.64 (33.21)     7:37.84 (33.20)     8:10.66 (32.82)     8:43.66 (33.00)
        9:16.56 (32.90)     9:48.99 (32.43)    10:21.73 (32.74)    10:54.42 (32.69)
       11:27.25 (32.83)    12:00.22 (32.97)    12:33.51 (33.29)    13:06.78 (33.27)
       13:39.89 (33.11)    14:13.19 (33.30)    14:46.56 (33.37)    15:20.01 (33.45)
       15:52.88 (32.87)    16:25.71 (32.83)    16:58.77 (33.06)    17:32.18 (33.41)
       18:04.87 (32.69)
  3 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA             18:06.70   18:13.27 #WAG   
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)     1:33.30 (32.32)     2:05.94 (32.64)
        2:38.59 (32.65)     3:11.05 (32.46)     3:43.75 (32.70)     4:16.42 (32.67)
        4:49.29 (32.87)     5:22.39 (33.10)     5:55.73 (33.34)     6:29.05 (33.32)
        7:02.53 (33.48)     7:35.89 (33.36)     8:09.63 (33.74)     8:42.99 (33.36)
        9:16.81 (33.82)     9:50.66 (33.85)    10:24.50 (33.84)    10:58.39 (33.89)
       11:31.98 (33.59)    12:05.54 (33.56)    12:38.88 (33.34)    13:12.38 (33.50)
       13:45.59 (33.21)    14:18.97 (33.38)    14:52.57 (33.60)    15:26.23 (33.66)
       15:59.82 (33.59)    16:33.62 (33.80)    17:07.10 (33.48)    17:40.50 (33.40)
       18:13.27 (32.77)
  4 Novak, Makayla M          15 SWRD-CA             18:59.58   18:22.26 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:03.99 (33.64)     1:37.94 (33.95)     2:11.31 (33.37)
        2:44.29 (32.98)     3:17.48 (33.19)     3:50.74 (33.26)     4:24.12 (33.38)
        4:58.10 (33.98)     5:31.77 (33.67)     6:05.15 (33.38)     6:38.25 (33.10)
        7:11.73 (33.48)     7:45.34 (33.61)     8:18.84 (33.50)     8:51.93 (33.09)
        9:25.89 (33.96)     9:59.63 (33.74)    10:33.20 (33.57)    11:07.03 (33.83)
       11:41.10 (34.07)    12:14.58 (33.48)    12:48.50 (33.92)    13:22.35 (33.85)
       13:56.61 (34.26)    14:30.44 (33.83)    15:03.60 (33.16)    15:37.01 (33.41)
       16:10.29 (33.28)    16:43.71 (33.42)    17:17.42 (33.71)    17:50.60 (33.18)
       18:22.26 (31.66)
  5 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA              18:53.17   18:53.04 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:04.15 (33.79)     1:38.29 (34.14)     2:13.08 (34.79)
        2:47.77 (34.69)     3:22.21 (34.44)     3:56.97 (34.76)     4:31.70 (34.73)
        5:06.53 (34.83)     5:40.64 (34.11)     6:15.06 (34.42)     6:49.57 (34.51)
        7:23.95 (34.38)     7:58.42 (34.47)     8:33.31 (34.89)     9:07.81 (34.50)
        9:42.36 (34.55)    10:17.15 (34.79)    10:51.79 (34.64)    11:26.47 (34.68)
       12:01.28 (34.81)    12:36.01 (34.73)    13:10.40 (34.39)    13:45.47 (35.07)
       14:19.93 (34.46)    14:53.62 (33.69)    15:28.72 (35.10)    16:03.02 (34.30)
       16:37.23 (34.21)    17:11.39 (34.16)    17:45.89 (34.50)    18:20.47 (34.58)
       18:53.04 (32.57)
  6 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA             18:46.58   18:56.19 #WAG   
                  30.64     1:04.23 (33.59)     1:38.58 (34.35)     2:13.33 (34.75)
        2:47.98 (34.65)     3:22.47 (34.49)     3:56.78 (34.31)     4:31.17 (34.39)
        5:05.50 (34.33)     5:39.98 (34.48)     6:14.77 (34.79)     6:49.61 (34.84)
        7:24.84 (35.23)     7:59.48 (34.64)     8:34.62 (35.14)     9:09.93 (35.31)
        9:44.34 (34.41)    10:18.98 (34.64)    10:54.00 (35.02)    11:28.98 (34.98)
       12:03.55 (34.57)    12:38.27 (34.72)    13:12.78 (34.51)    13:47.30 (34.52)
       14:21.77 (34.47)    14:56.99 (35.22)    15:31.65 (34.66)    16:06.33 (34.68)
       16:40.80 (34.47)    17:14.97 (34.17)    17:49.91 (34.94)    18:23.58 (33.67)
       18:56.19 (32.61)
  7 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA              18:32.38   19:13.41 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)     1:36.12 (33.63)     2:09.87 (33.75)
        2:43.72 (33.85)     3:17.93 (34.21)     3:52.17 (34.24)     4:26.57 (34.40)
        5:01.71 (35.14)     5:36.63 (34.92)     6:11.65 (35.02)     6:46.46 (34.81)
        7:21.72 (35.26)     7:56.76 (35.04)     8:32.00 (35.24)     9:07.32 (35.32)
        9:43.34 (36.02)    10:19.11 (35.77)    10:54.63 (35.52)    11:30.20 (35.57)
       12:05.87 (35.67)    12:42.14 (36.27)    13:17.75 (35.61)    13:53.52 (35.77)
       14:28.74 (35.22)    15:04.72 (35.98)    15:40.53 (35.81)    16:16.25 (35.72)
       16:52.00 (35.75)    17:27.57 (35.57)    18:03.11 (35.54)    18:38.77 (35.66)
       19:13.41 (34.64)
  8 Creager, Emma-kate K      15 MVN-CA              18:53.03   19:21.84        
                  30.17     1:04.14 (33.97)     1:38.88 (34.74)     2:13.66 (34.78)
        2:48.68 (35.02)     3:24.41 (35.73)     3:59.92 (35.51)     4:35.23 (35.31)
        5:11.07 (35.84)     5:47.09 (36.02)     6:22.63 (35.54)     6:57.99 (35.36)
        7:32.85 (34.86)     8:09.07 (36.22)     8:44.48 (35.41)     9:20.43 (35.95)
        9:56.89 (36.46)    10:32.56 (35.67)    11:09.13 (36.57)    11:45.49 (36.36)
       12:20.99 (35.50)    12:56.74 (35.75)    13:33.04 (36.30)    14:08.07 (35.03)
       14:43.97 (35.90)    15:19.66 (35.69)    15:55.47 (35.81)    16:31.87 (36.40)
       17:06.43 (34.56)    17:41.72 (35.29)    18:16.22 (34.50)    18:49.89 (33.67)
       19:21.84 (31.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                58.89      57.93 #WAG   
                  28.16       57.93 (29.77)                                        
  2 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                  59.94      59.28 #WAG   
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        
  3 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              1:00.61      59.71 #WAG   
                  29.15       59.71 (30.56)                                        
  4 Swift, Erin P             16 TORR-CA              1:00.36    1:00.04 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:00.04 (30.77)                                        
  5 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              1:00.84    1:00.61 #WAG   
                  29.75     1:00.61 (30.86)                                        
  6 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:01.58    1:00.67 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:00.67 (31.15)                                        
  7 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA                59.97    1:00.77 #WAG   
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)                                        
  8 Liu, Avery Y              15 NOVA-CA              1:01.16    1:01.19 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:01.19 (31.50)                                        
  9 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA              1:00.60    1:01.53 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:01.53 (31.92)                                        
 10 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              1:02.28    1:02.15 #WAG   
                  29.99     1:02.15 (32.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.00  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA                56.77      58.89 q#WAG  
                  28.64       58.89 (30.25)                                        
  2 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                  59.26      59.94 q#WAG  
                  29.06       59.94 (30.88)                                        
  3 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA              1:01.22      59.97 q#WAG  
                  28.45       59.97 (31.52)                                        
  4 Swift, Erin P             16 TORR-CA              1:00.24    1:00.36 q#WAG  
                  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)                                        
  5 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA                59.89    1:00.60 q#WAG  
                  29.30     1:00.60 (31.30)                                        
  6 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA                59.57    1:00.61 q#WAG  
                  29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)                                        
  7 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA                59.49    1:00.84 q#WAG  
                  29.41     1:00.84 (31.43)                                        
  8 Liu, Avery Y              15 NOVA-CA              1:00.92    1:01.16 q#WAG  
                  29.65     1:01.16 (31.51)                                        
  9 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:00.48    1:01.58 q#WAG  
                  29.98     1:01.58 (31.60)                                        
 10 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              1:01.38    1:02.28 q#WAG  
                  30.20     1:02.28 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:04.10    1:02.61 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)                                        
 12 Bertel, Emma R            15 SWRD-CA              1:02.91    1:03.05 #WAG   
                  30.64     1:03.05 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daniel, Brianna M         17 DA-CA                1:04.36    1:03.18 #WAG   
                  30.40     1:03.18 (32.78)                                        
 13 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA              1:02.04    1:03.18 #WAG   
                  30.51     1:03.18 (32.67)                                        
 15 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA              1:01.97    1:03.22 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:03.22 (32.60)                                        
 16 Wu, Elena                 15 NOVA-CA              1:05.38    1:03.23 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:03.23 (32.76)                                        
 17 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               1:02.26    1:03.92 #WAG   
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)                                        
 18 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              1:03.92    1:04.91 #WAG   
                  31.13     1:04.91 (33.78)                                        
 19 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              1:05.07    1:05.65 #WAG   
                  32.24     1:05.65 (33.41)                                        
 20 Sanders, Makenna E        17 SCAL-CA              1:03.32    1:05.66 #WAG   
                  31.84     1:05.66 (33.82)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 SCAL-CA              1:05.08    1:05.79 #WAG   
                  32.14     1:05.79 (33.65)                                        
 22 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              1:03.81    1:05.94 #WAG   
                  31.20     1:05.94 (34.74)                                        
 23 Creager, Emma-kate K      15 MVN-CA               1:04.45    1:06.61        
                  32.40     1:06.61 (34.21)                                        
 24 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:05.34    1:07.15        
                  31.87     1:07.15 (35.28)                                        
 25 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA              1:03.25    1:07.22        
                  32.08     1:07.22 (35.14)                                        
 26 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               1:01.81    1:07.64        
                  32.67     1:07.64 (34.97)                                        
 27 Liu, Serena J             16 JCCW-CA              1:05.63    1:08.13        
                  32.91     1:08.13 (35.22)                                        
 28 Meyer, Jean A             15 JCCW-CA              1:03.31    1:09.63        
                  33.10     1:09.63 (36.53)                                        
 29 Helton, Isa J             15 MVN-CA               1:03.67    1:09.70        
                  33.48     1:09.70 (36.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              2:01.90    2:02.41 #WAG   
                  28.81       59.38 (30.57)     1:30.86 (31.48)     2:02.41 (31.55)
  2 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              2:05.59    2:04.13 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:01.02 (31.53)     1:32.52 (31.50)     2:04.13 (31.61)
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              2:10.34    2:08.28 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:02.66 (32.57)     1:35.47 (32.81)     2:08.28 (32.81)
  4 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA              2:10.52    2:10.17 #WAG   
                  30.23     1:02.52 (32.29)     1:36.40 (33.88)     2:10.17 (33.77)
  5 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:14.29    2:10.69 #WAG   
                  30.60     1:03.68 (33.08)     1:37.48 (33.80)     2:10.69 (33.21)
  6 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA              2:15.17    2:13.44 #WAG   
                  31.87     1:05.23 (33.36)     1:39.35 (34.12)     2:13.44 (34.09)
  7 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              2:17.58    2:13.99 #WAG   
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)     1:39.20 (34.43)     2:13.99 (34.79)
  8 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              2:16.29    2:16.02 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:05.59 (34.37)     1:41.35 (35.76)     2:16.02 (34.67)
  9 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              2:17.43    2:17.77 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:05.58 (34.22)     1:41.77 (36.19)     2:17.77 (36.00)
 10 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               2:17.13    2:20.68 #WAG   
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)     1:44.09 (36.47)     2:20.68 (36.59)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 NOVA-CA              2:02.67    2:01.90 q#WAG  
                  28.22       58.43 (30.21)     1:29.96 (31.53)     2:01.90 (31.94)
  2 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              2:04.59    2:05.59 q#WAG  
                  29.47     1:00.99 (31.52)     1:33.07 (32.08)     2:05.59 (32.52)
  3 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              2:11.25    2:10.34 q#WAG  
                  30.55     1:03.59 (33.04)     1:36.87 (33.28)     2:10.34 (33.47)
  4 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA              2:10.61    2:10.52 q#WAG  
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)     1:36.23 (33.74)     2:10.52 (34.29)
  5 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:08.89    2:14.29 q#WAG  
                  31.24     1:04.87 (33.63)     1:39.62 (34.75)     2:14.29 (34.67)
  6 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                2:14.53    2:14.95 q#WAG  
                  30.82     1:04.14 (33.32)     1:38.99 (34.85)     2:14.95 (35.96)
  7 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA              2:10.23    2:15.17 q#WAG  
                  31.43     1:05.16 (33.73)     1:40.22 (35.06)     2:15.17 (34.95)
  8 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              2:12.97    2:16.29 q#WAG  
                  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)     1:41.66 (35.45)     2:16.29 (34.63)
  9 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               2:14.75    2:17.13 q#WAG  
                  31.80     1:06.17 (34.37)     1:41.45 (35.28)     2:17.13 (35.68)
 10 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              2:15.94    2:17.43 q#WAG  
                  32.48     1:07.09 (34.61)     1:42.46 (35.37)     2:17.43 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              2:16.16    2:17.58 #WAG   
                  31.46     1:05.55 (34.09)     1:41.24 (35.69)     2:17.58 (36.34)
 12 Walsh, Tristin J          15 MVN-CA               2:23.09    2:18.20 #WAG   
                  31.89     1:06.62 (34.73)     1:42.40 (35.78)     2:18.20 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanders, Makenna E        17 SCAL-CA              2:21.81    2:18.27 #WAG   
                  32.86     1:07.79 (34.93)     1:43.09 (35.30)     2:18.27 (35.18)
 14 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              2:19.47    2:19.17 #WAG   
                  33.12     1:07.72 (34.60)     1:43.20 (35.48)     2:19.17 (35.97)
 15 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              2:23.37    2:20.57 #WAG   
                  34.21     1:09.65 (35.44)     1:45.56 (35.91)     2:20.57 (35.01)
 16 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            15 SCAL-CA              2:23.71    2:21.51 #WAG   
                  32.62     1:08.03 (35.41)     1:44.52 (36.49)     2:21.51 (36.99)
 17 Creager, Caroline V       15 MVN-CA               2:10.47    2:21.64 #WAG   
                  32.95     1:08.72 (35.77)     1:44.99 (36.27)     2:21.64 (36.65)
 17 Tracy, Mary Kate K        16 COTO-CA              2:26.28    2:21.64 #WAG   
                  32.95     1:08.07 (35.12)     1:44.84 (36.77)     2:21.64 (36.80)
 19 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA              2:24.36    2:22.00 #WAG   
                  33.28     1:08.90 (35.62)     1:45.71 (36.81)     2:22.00 (36.29)
 20 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:21.95    2:22.33 #WAG   
                  33.32     1:08.78 (35.46)     1:45.70 (36.92)     2:22.33 (36.63)
 21 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              2:26.57    2:22.68 #WAG   
                  33.10     1:08.63 (35.53)     1:46.15 (37.52)     2:22.68 (36.53)
 22 Daniel, Brianna M         17 DA-CA                2:20.74    2:23.36 #WAG   
                  31.90     1:07.55 (35.65)     1:45.39 (37.84)     2:23.36 (37.97)
 23 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:23.58    2:25.23 #WAG   
                  33.90     1:09.87 (35.97)     1:47.32 (37.45)     2:25.23 (37.91)
 24 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              2:23.64    2:25.64 #WAG   
                  34.07     1:10.15 (36.08)     1:47.45 (37.30)     2:25.64 (38.19)
 25 Liu, Serena J             16 JCCW-CA              2:24.91    2:27.53        
                  33.90     1:11.40 (37.50)     1:50.17 (38.77)     2:27.53 (37.36)
 26 Lee, Madison K            17 SACA-CA              2:26.59    2:28.10        
                  33.42     1:10.05 (36.63)     1:49.06 (39.01)     2:28.10 (39.04)
 27 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              2:15.80    2:28.69        
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)     1:49.81 (38.77)     2:28.69 (38.88)
 28 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              2:27.29    2:33.76        
                  36.13     1:15.14 (39.01)     1:54.72 (39.58)     2:33.76 (39.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                1:04.74    1:04.54 #WAG   
                  30.21     1:04.54 (34.33)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:05.09    1:05.14 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:05.14 (34.27)                                        
  3 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                1:07.74    1:06.65 #WAG   
                  31.66     1:06.65 (34.99)                                        
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:08.12    1:07.00 #WAG   
                  31.83     1:07.00 (35.17)                                        
  5 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA              1:09.22    1:07.64 #WAG   
                  32.22     1:07.64 (35.42)                                        
  6 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              1:08.54    1:08.07 #WAG   
                  32.14     1:08.07 (35.93)                                        
  7 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA              1:09.99    1:08.93 #WAG   
                  32.88     1:08.93 (36.05)                                        
  8 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              1:10.42    1:09.19 #WAG   
                  32.76     1:09.19 (36.43)                                        
  9 Boomsma, Addie J          15 SCAL-CA              1:09.46    1:09.71 #WAG   
                  33.42     1:09.71 (36.29)                                        
 10 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:09.69    1:10.47 #WAG   
                  33.74     1:10.47 (36.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                1:03.49    1:04.74 q#WAG  
                  30.29     1:04.74 (34.45)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              1:04.37    1:05.09 q#WAG  
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)                                        
  3 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                1:08.33    1:07.74 q#WAG  
                  32.32     1:07.74 (35.42)                                        
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              1:06.00    1:08.12 q#WAG  
                  31.80     1:08.12 (36.32)                                        
  5 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              1:08.44    1:08.54 q#WAG  
                  32.40     1:08.54 (36.14)                                        
  6 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA              1:07.30    1:09.22 q#WAG  
                  32.35     1:09.22 (36.87)                                        
  7 Boomsma, Addie J          15 SCAL-CA              1:08.24    1:09.46 q#WAG  
                  33.42     1:09.46 (36.04)                                        
  8 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              1:09.06    1:09.69 q#WAG  
                  33.05     1:09.69 (36.64)                                        
  9 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA              1:06.48    1:09.99 q#WAG  
                  33.04     1:09.99 (36.95)                                        
 10 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              1:08.45    1:10.42 q#WAG  
                  33.19     1:10.42 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              1:09.86    1:10.56 #WAG   
                  33.27     1:10.56 (37.29)                                        
 12 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              1:15.83    1:11.92 #WAG   
                  33.41     1:11.92 (38.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-01-CA             1:14.28    1:12.66 #WAG   
                  33.96     1:12.66 (38.70)                                        
 14 Yuguchi, Emma M           15 ZAP-CA               1:14.57    1:12.98 #WAG   
                  34.73     1:12.98 (38.25)                                        
 15 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                1:13.68    1:13.17 #WAG   
                  33.88     1:13.17 (39.29)                                        
 16 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               1:14.97    1:13.23 #WAG   
                  34.69     1:13.23 (38.54)                                        
 17 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA              1:11.58    1:13.32 #WAG   
                  34.18     1:13.32 (39.14)                                        
 18 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              1:11.78    1:13.35 #WAG   
                  34.54     1:13.35 (38.81)                                        
 19 Weber, Rylan A            15 DA-CA                1:13.12    1:13.38 #WAG   
                  34.29     1:13.38 (39.09)                                        
 20 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA              1:11.79    1:13.65 #WAG   
                  35.01     1:13.65 (38.64)                                        
 21 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              1:13.80    1:13.94 #WAG   
                  34.96     1:13.94 (38.98)                                        
 22 Tracy, Mary Kate K        16 COTO-CA              1:10.77    1:14.10 #WAG   
                  34.67     1:14.10 (39.43)                                        
 23 Gonzales, Sky S           17 AAA-CA               1:13.00    1:14.35 #WAG   
                  35.36     1:14.35 (38.99)                                        
 24 Meister, Cate E           15 RIPT-CA              1:14.87    1:14.37 #WAG   
                  34.13     1:14.37 (40.24)                                        
 25 Chaturvedi, Ira           16 NOVA-CA              1:16.44    1:14.51 #WAG   
                  35.39     1:14.51 (39.12)                                        
 26 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA              1:14.55    1:14.97 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:14.97 (40.03)                                        
 27 Mai, Julie P              15 FAST-CA              1:15.27    1:15.58 #WAG   
                  36.85     1:15.58 (38.73)                                        
 28 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA              1:17.03    1:16.32 #WAG   
                  35.71     1:16.32 (40.61)                                        
 29 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA              1:13.23    1:16.61 #WAG   
                  36.25     1:16.61 (40.36)                                        
 30 Gaeta, Citlalti V         16 DARE-CA              1:16.60    1:16.95 #WAG   
                  36.36     1:16.95 (40.59)                                        
 31 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA              1:17.08    1:17.39 #WAG   
                  36.82     1:17.39 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:22.20    2:21.87 #WAG   
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)     1:44.35 (36.63)     2:21.87 (37.52)
  2 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA              2:31.78    2:25.60 #WAG   
                  32.97     1:09.40 (36.43)     1:47.37 (37.97)     2:25.60 (38.23)
  3 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              2:31.57    2:30.71 #WAG   
                  34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)     1:51.27 (39.16)     2:30.71 (39.44)
  4 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:32.61    2:30.95 #WAG   
                  34.09     1:11.70 (37.61)     1:50.52 (38.82)     2:30.95 (40.43)
  5 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              2:33.74    2:31.88 #WAG   
                  34.23     1:12.81 (38.58)     1:52.26 (39.45)     2:31.88 (39.62)
  6 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-01-CA             2:37.33    2:35.89 #WAG   
                  34.74     1:14.52 (39.78)     1:55.30 (40.78)     2:35.89 (40.59)
  7 Reguero, Samantha R       16 COTO-CA              2:36.51    2:36.56 #WAG   
                  36.29     1:16.66 (40.37)     1:56.61 (39.95)     2:36.56 (39.95)
  8 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA              2:39.90    2:36.86 #WAG   
                  36.43     1:17.26 (40.83)     1:56.82 (39.56)     2:36.86 (40.04)
  9 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              2:37.56    2:37.69 #WAG   
                  35.21     1:15.04 (39.83)     1:56.17 (41.13)     2:37.69 (41.52)
 -- Yuguchi, Emma M           15 ZAP-CA               2:38.81         DQ        
                  35.71     1:15.18 (39.47)     1:55.89 (40.71)          DQ (41.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:18.21    2:22.20 q#WAG  
                  31.42     1:07.34 (35.92)     1:44.56 (37.22)     2:22.20 (37.64)
  2 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                2:22.29    2:29.86 q#WAG  
                  34.21     1:12.46 (38.25)     1:51.35 (38.89)     2:29.86 (38.51)
  3 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              2:31.41    2:31.57 q#WAG  
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)     1:51.61 (40.23)     2:31.57 (39.96)
  4 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA              2:32.27    2:31.78 q#WAG  
                  34.81     1:13.91 (39.10)     1:53.48 (39.57)     2:31.78 (38.30)
  5 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:33.70    2:32.61 q#WAG  
                  35.09     1:13.29 (38.20)     1:52.51 (39.22)     2:32.61 (40.10)
  6 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              2:29.55    2:33.74 q#WAG  
                  33.98     1:12.95 (38.97)     1:53.53 (40.58)     2:33.74 (40.21)
  7 Reguero, Samantha R       16 COTO-CA              2:31.21    2:36.51 q#WAG  
                  36.15     1:16.27 (40.12)     1:56.80 (40.53)     2:36.51 (39.71)
  8 Turpin, Savanna N         16 UN-01-CA             2:40.61    2:37.33 q#WAG  
                  35.36     1:15.19 (39.83)     1:55.92 (40.73)     2:37.33 (41.41)
  9 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              2:35.88    2:37.56 q#WAG  
                  34.60     1:14.19 (39.59)     1:55.67 (41.48)     2:37.56 (41.89)
 10 Yuguchi, Emma M           15 ZAP-CA               2:42.25    2:38.81 q#WAG  
                  35.54     1:15.57 (40.03)     1:56.94 (41.37)     2:38.81 (41.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hynes, Kayleigh N         15 COTO-CA              2:45.58    2:39.90 #WAG   
                  37.95     1:19.00 (41.05)     1:59.59 (40.59)     2:39.90 (40.31)
 12 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA               2:41.70    2:40.40 #WAG   
                  36.28     1:16.63 (40.35)     1:58.13 (41.50)     2:40.40 (42.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tracy, Mary Kate K        16 COTO-CA              2:39.61    2:40.78 #WAG   
                  35.20     1:15.44 (40.24)     1:57.86 (42.42)     2:40.78 (42.92)
 14 Church, Sailor K          15 SCAC-CA              2:39.45    2:40.81 #WAG   
                  36.16   2:40.81 (2:04.65)                                        
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        15 MVN-CA               2:36.49    2:41.51 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:15.52 (40.58)     1:58.32 (42.80)     2:41.51 (43.19)
 16 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              2:38.56    2:41.72 #WAG   
                  36.23     1:16.78 (40.55)     1:59.87 (43.09)     2:41.72 (41.85)
 17 Boomsma, Addie J          15 SCAL-CA              2:32.26    2:41.85 #WAG   
                  35.90     1:17.10 (41.20)     1:59.03 (41.93)     2:41.85 (42.82)
 18 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              2:43.19    2:42.54 #WAG   
                  36.23     1:16.46 (40.23)     1:58.85 (42.39)     2:42.54 (43.69)
 19 Burington, Aubrey E       16 SACA-CA              2:43.53    2:43.15 #WAG   
                  36.25     1:18.15 (41.90)     2:01.47 (43.32)     2:43.15 (41.68)
 20 Gresham, Bailey C         15 RIPT-CA              2:46.12    2:43.24 #WAG   
                  36.69     1:18.34 (41.65)     2:01.09 (42.75)     2:43.24 (42.15)
 21 Gendron, Elizabeth R      18 GWSC-CA              2:46.00    2:43.45 #WAG   
                  37.28     1:18.78 (41.50)     2:00.77 (41.99)     2:43.45 (42.68)
 22 Le, Tyra l                15 SPLA-CA              2:43.97    2:43.52 #WAG   
                  35.90     1:17.38 (41.48)     2:00.85 (43.47)     2:43.52 (42.67)
 23 Gaeta, Citlalti V         16 DARE-CA              2:47.36    2:46.72 #WAG   
                  38.21     1:19.00 (40.79)     2:02.61 (43.61)     2:46.72 (44.11)
 24 Tully, Keeley S           15 SCAL-CA              2:45.66    2:53.67        
                  36.72     1:19.61 (42.89)     2:05.70 (46.09)     2:53.67 (47.97)
 25 Quan, Keilani A           15 SCAL-CA              2:45.09    2:55.83        
                  38.15     1:21.65 (43.50)     2:08.44 (46.79)     2:55.83 (47.39)
 26 Gonzales, Sky S           17 AAA-CA               2:43.16    2:57.03        
                  37.58     1:20.50 (42.92)     2:07.65 (47.15)     2:57.03 (49.38)
 27 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              2:47.36    2:58.61        
                  40.87     1:25.80 (44.93)     2:11.97 (46.17)     2:58.61 (46.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                58.11      56.46 #WAG   
                  26.52       56.46 (29.94)                                        
  2 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA                57.69      57.67 #WAG   
                  26.43       57.67 (31.24)                                        
  3 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA              1:00.06      58.20 #WAG   
                  26.46       58.20 (31.74)                                        
  4 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              1:01.56    1:00.02 #WAG   
                  28.10     1:00.02 (31.92)                                        
  5 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              1:01.91    1:00.31 #WAG   
                  28.63     1:00.31 (31.68)                                        
  6 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              1:01.66    1:01.36 #WAG   
                  28.96     1:01.36 (32.40)                                        
  7 Bell, Sydney A            15 SCAL-CA              1:01.28    1:01.39 #WAG   
                  28.69     1:01.39 (32.70)                                        
  8 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:02.12    1:01.68 #WAG   
                  29.04     1:01.68 (32.64)                                        
  9 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:00.77    1:01.95 #WAG   
                  28.34     1:01.95 (33.61)                                        
 10 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:02.44    1:02.37 #WAG   
                  30.32     1:02.37 (32.05)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA                57.88      57.69 q#WAG  
                  27.01       57.69 (30.68)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                57.05      58.11 q#WAG  
                  27.19       58.11 (30.92)                                        
  3 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                57.52    1:00.06 q#WAG  
                  27.81     1:00.06 (32.25)                                        
  4 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              1:00.35    1:00.77 q#WAG  
                  28.13     1:00.77 (32.64)                                        
  5 Bell, Sydney A            15 SCAL-CA              1:03.10    1:01.28 q#WAG  
                  28.49     1:01.28 (32.79)                                        
  6 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA                59.70    1:01.56 q#WAG  
                  28.59     1:01.56 (32.97)                                        
  7 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA                59.15    1:01.66 q#WAG  
                  28.93     1:01.66 (32.73)                                        
  8 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              1:02.57    1:01.91 q#WAG  
                  29.10     1:01.91 (32.81)                                        
  9 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              1:01.36    1:02.12 q#WAG  
                  29.31     1:02.12 (32.81)                                        
 10 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              1:02.10    1:02.44 q#WAG  
                  29.72     1:02.44 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA              1:00.60    1:02.72 #WAG   
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)                                        
 12 Novak, Makayla M          15 SWRD-CA              1:02.07    1:02.78 #WAG   
                  29.90     1:02.78 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reguero, Samantha R       16 COTO-CA              1:00.39    1:03.40 #WAG   
                  29.30     1:03.40 (34.10)                                        
 14 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              1:00.82    1:03.88 #WAG   
                  29.08     1:03.88 (34.80)                                        
 15 Creager, Emma-kate K      15 MVN-CA               1:02.75    1:04.06 #WAG   
                  29.30     1:04.06 (34.76)                                        
 16 Mai, Katelyn Q            15 RIPT-CA              1:03.84    1:04.46 #WAG   
                  30.05     1:04.46 (34.41)                                        
 17 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:02.36    1:04.73        
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)                                        
 18 Fischer, Sarah M          16 JCCW-CA              1:02.79    1:04.74        
                  29.99     1:04.74 (34.75)                                        
 19 Pagano, Isabella R        17 AZOT-CA              1:00.53    1:05.00        
                  30.16     1:05.00 (34.84)                                        
 20 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               1:04.46    1:05.18        
                  30.05     1:05.18 (35.13)                                        
 21 Riley, Miranda K          15 MVN-CA               1:02.49    1:05.33        
                  30.41     1:05.33 (34.92)                                        
 22 Chaturvedi, Ira           16 NOVA-CA              1:03.33    1:07.48        
                  31.68     1:07.48 (35.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.60  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              2:11.75    2:10.47 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)     1:36.08 (34.07)     2:10.47 (34.39)
  2 Novak, Makayla M          15 SWRD-CA              2:15.21    2:13.87 #WAG   
                  29.99     1:03.52 (33.53)     1:37.76 (34.24)     2:13.87 (36.11)
  3 Reguero, Samantha R       16 COTO-CA              2:16.38    2:14.31 #WAG   
                  29.95     1:03.47 (33.52)     1:38.90 (35.43)     2:14.31 (35.41)
  4 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              2:17.72    2:14.43 #WAG   
                  29.76     1:04.24 (34.48)     1:39.35 (35.11)     2:14.43 (35.08)
  5 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:16.74    2:14.70 #WAG   
                  30.23     1:04.41 (34.18)     1:39.29 (34.88)     2:14.70 (35.41)
  6 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              2:16.14    2:15.21 #WAG   
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)     1:40.52 (35.34)     2:15.21 (34.69)
  7 Riley, Miranda K          15 MVN-CA               2:21.66    2:21.25 #WAG   
                  31.27     1:06.92 (35.65)     1:44.17 (37.25)     2:21.25 (37.08)
  8 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               2:20.72    2:21.36 #WAG   
                  30.60     1:06.08 (35.48)     1:43.41 (37.33)     2:21.36 (37.95)
  9 Bell, Sydney A            15 SCAL-CA              2:22.46    2:21.90 #WAG   
                  31.58     1:06.75 (35.17)     1:44.08 (37.33)     2:21.90 (37.82)
 10 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              2:19.93    2:25.33 #WAG   
                  31.91     1:08.74 (36.83)     1:46.78 (38.04)     2:25.33 (38.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.60  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              2:08.57    2:11.75 q#WAG  
                  29.00     1:02.15 (33.15)     1:36.58 (34.43)     2:11.75 (35.17)
  2 Novak, Makayla M          15 SWRD-CA              2:18.53    2:15.21 q#WAG  
                  30.04     1:03.75 (33.71)     1:39.51 (35.76)     2:15.21 (35.70)
  3 Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              2:13.30    2:16.14 q#WAG  
                  29.85     1:03.44 (33.59)     1:39.29 (35.85)     2:16.14 (36.85)
  4 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA              2:11.49    2:16.22 q#WAG  
                  30.09     1:04.86 (34.77)     1:40.73 (35.87)     2:16.22 (35.49)
  5 Reguero, Samantha R       16 COTO-CA              2:09.70    2:16.38 q#WAG  
                  30.14     1:05.28 (35.14)     1:41.85 (36.57)     2:16.38 (34.53)
  6 Wang, Iris                15 SCAL-CA              2:13.79    2:16.74 q#WAG  
                  30.56     1:04.95 (34.39)     1:40.83 (35.88)     2:16.74 (35.91)
  7 Minter, Dylan K           16 COTO-CA              2:22.03    2:17.72 q#WAG  
                  30.10     1:04.80 (34.70)     1:41.31 (36.51)     2:17.72 (36.41)
  8 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              2:19.34    2:19.93 q#WAG  
                  31.77     1:07.01 (35.24)     1:43.28 (36.27)     2:19.93 (36.65)
  9 Zamani, Dena              15 MVN-CA               2:22.37    2:20.72 q#WAG  
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)     1:41.98 (36.78)     2:20.72 (38.74)
 10 Riley, Miranda K          15 MVN-CA               2:23.96    2:21.66 q#WAG  
                  30.66     1:06.04 (35.38)     1:44.06 (38.02)     2:21.66 (37.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bell, Sydney A            15 SCAL-CA              2:27.90    2:22.46 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:04.71 (34.09)     1:43.26 (38.55)     2:22.46 (39.20)
 12 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:28.02    2:23.65 #WAG   
                  31.87     1:07.80 (35.93)     1:45.06 (37.26)     2:23.65 (38.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              2:23.54    2:24.52 #WAG   
                  31.08     1:07.58 (36.50)     1:46.17 (38.59)     2:24.52 (38.35)
 14 Wu, Elena                 15 NOVA-CA              2:30.71    2:25.32 #WAG   
                  31.30     1:07.58 (36.28)     1:46.43 (38.85)     2:25.32 (38.89)
 15 Nguyen, Alena L           15 GWSC-CA              2:25.89    2:25.90 #WAG   
                  31.02     1:07.43 (36.41)     1:47.45 (40.02)     2:25.90 (38.45)
 16 Boomsma, Addie J          15 SCAL-CA              2:32.04    2:26.49 #WAG   
                  30.55     1:06.43 (35.88)     1:46.03 (39.60)     2:26.49 (40.46)
 17 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              2:22.55    2:27.50 #WAG   
                  31.18     1:08.18 (37.00)     1:47.05 (38.87)     2:27.50 (40.45)
 18 Wong, Kai M               16 SCAL-CA              2:20.02    2:28.48 #WAG   
                  31.94     1:09.09 (37.15)     1:47.38 (38.29)     2:28.48 (41.10)
 19 Barrera, Anastasia B      17 MVN-CA               2:26.46    2:31.24 #WAG   
                  31.33     1:09.71 (38.38)     1:50.71 (41.00)     2:31.24 (40.53)
 20 Pau, Joyce L              15 FAST-CA              2:26.75    2:33.12 #WAG   
                  31.80     1:09.73 (37.93)     1:50.24 (40.51)     2:33.12 (42.88)
 21 Sagalongos, Bianca F      16 TORR-CA              2:27.08    2:35.06        
                  32.48     1:09.27 (36.79)     1:50.31 (41.04)     2:35.06 (44.75)
 22 Nguyen, Ally K            16 GWSC-CA              2:26.87    2:40.70        
                  35.25     1:15.62 (40.37)     1:57.26 (41.64)     2:40.70 (43.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA              2:10.03    2:08.67 #WAG   
                  26.78       59.17 (32.39)     1:37.81 (38.64)     2:08.67 (30.86)
  2 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                2:11.63    2:09.02 #WAG   
                  27.65     1:02.07 (34.42)     1:38.70 (36.63)     2:09.02 (30.32)
  3 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              2:12.77    2:09.76 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:00.51 (31.76)     1:39.30 (38.79)     2:09.76 (30.46)
  4 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              2:13.47    2:12.23 #WAG   
                  28.95     1:02.35 (33.40)     1:42.38 (40.03)     2:12.23 (29.85)
  5 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                2:15.86    2:13.06 #WAG   
                  29.12     1:04.41 (35.29)     1:41.47 (37.06)     2:13.06 (31.59)
  6 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              2:12.69    2:14.29 #WAG   
                  28.74     1:04.38 (35.64)     1:43.23 (38.85)     2:14.29 (31.06)
  6 Swift, Erin P             16 TORR-CA              2:15.90    2:14.29 #WAG   
                  28.41     1:01.60 (33.19)     1:43.00 (41.40)     2:14.29 (31.29)
  6 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA              2:15.51    2:14.29 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:04.67 (35.40)     1:43.95 (39.28)     2:14.29 (30.34)
  9 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              2:14.46    2:14.80 #WAG   
                  28.10     1:02.78 (34.68)     1:44.06 (41.28)     2:14.80 (30.74)
 10 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                2:14.51    2:21.90 #WAG   
                  28.95     1:05.12 (36.17)     1:48.42 (43.30)     2:21.90 (33.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA              2:10.91    2:10.03 q#WAG  
                  27.50     1:00.45 (32.95)     1:39.01 (38.56)     2:10.03 (31.02)
  2 Kao, Lucy G               16 DA-CA                2:12.07    2:11.63 q#WAG  
                  28.10     1:02.46 (34.36)     1:40.00 (37.54)     2:11.63 (31.63)
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              2:08.81    2:12.69 q#WAG  
                  29.34     1:03.93 (34.59)     1:42.51 (38.58)     2:12.69 (30.18)
  4 Yanagawa, Marci A         17 SCAL-CA              2:11.15    2:12.77 q#WAG  
                  29.58     1:02.97 (33.39)     1:42.53 (39.56)     2:12.77 (30.24)
  5 Bennett, Julianne K       15 SCAC-CA              2:12.72    2:13.47 q#WAG  
                  29.29     1:02.96 (33.67)     1:43.92 (40.96)     2:13.47 (29.55)
  6 Park, Sohyeon S           15 TORR-CA              2:15.38    2:14.46 q#WAG  
                  27.76     1:02.65 (34.89)     1:43.48 (40.83)     2:14.46 (30.98)
  7 Querner, Sydney A         17 DA-CA                2:12.82    2:14.51 q#WAG  
                  28.55     1:02.93 (34.38)     1:42.87 (39.94)     2:14.51 (31.64)
  8 Trudell, Alyssa R         18 COTO-CA              2:14.11    2:15.03 q#WAG  
                  28.90     1:03.92 (35.02)     1:44.06 (40.14)     2:15.03 (30.97)
  9 Cassiano, Katherine A     17 GWSC-CA              2:11.58    2:15.51 q#WAG  
                  29.93     1:05.04 (35.11)     1:44.41 (39.37)     2:15.51 (31.10)
 10 Feng, Halle               17 DA-CA                2:12.68    2:15.86 q#WAG  
                  30.11     1:05.56 (35.45)     1:43.72 (38.16)     2:15.86 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Swift, Erin P             16 TORR-CA              2:17.68    2:15.90 #WAG   
                  28.83     1:03.40 (34.57)     1:44.41 (41.01)     2:15.90 (31.49)
 12 McIlveen, Evelyn A        17 NOVA-CA              2:18.04    2:16.14 #WAG   
                  28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)     1:44.34 (42.10)     2:16.14 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      15 SCAL-CA              2:15.89    2:18.41 #WAG   
                  30.17     1:06.14 (35.97)     1:46.73 (40.59)     2:18.41 (31.68)
 14 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              2:18.57    2:18.49 #WAG   
                  30.76     1:07.10 (36.34)     1:46.66 (39.56)     2:18.49 (31.83)
 15 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              2:18.76    2:18.78 #WAG   
                  30.71     1:05.88 (35.17)     1:47.02 (41.14)     2:18.78 (31.76)
 16 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              2:20.89    2:19.65 #WAG   
                  31.00     1:08.23 (37.23)     1:49.46 (41.23)     2:19.65 (30.19)
 17 Cho, Julia E              15 SCAL-CA              2:11.54    2:20.00 #WAG   
                  30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)     1:48.23 (41.08)     2:20.00 (31.77)
 18 Nemeth, Anna R            17 DA-CA                2:20.86    2:20.94 #WAG   
                  30.79     1:08.75 (37.96)     1:48.87 (40.12)     2:20.94 (32.07)
 19 Reguero, Samantha R       16 COTO-CA              2:18.20    2:21.11 #WAG   
                  30.34     1:07.27 (36.93)     1:49.63 (42.36)     2:21.11 (31.48)
 20 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               2:18.43    2:21.53 #WAG   
                  30.34     1:05.36 (35.02)     1:48.70 (43.34)     2:21.53 (32.83)
 21 Smith, Andrea K           16 SCAL-CA              2:16.73    2:21.56 #WAG   
                                1:05.02 ( )     1:48.19 (43.17)     2:21.56 (33.37)
 22 Choo, Charlotte M         16 TORR-CA              2:20.66    2:22.26 #WAG   
                  29.48     1:06.65 (37.17)     1:49.92 (43.27)     2:22.26 (32.34)
 23 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              2:13.29    2:23.20        
                  30.27     1:07.50 (37.23)     1:49.44 (41.94)     2:23.20 (33.76)
 24 Riley, Miranda K          15 MVN-CA               2:21.04    2:24.92        
                  30.44     1:07.28 (36.84)     1:52.51 (45.23)     2:24.92 (32.41)
 25 Meyer, Jean A             15 JCCW-CA              2:19.80    2:34.19        
                  33.68     1:13.36 (39.68)     1:58.75 (45.39)     2:34.19 (35.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.30  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              4:32.55    4:25.43 #WAG   
                  27.72       58.92 (31.20)     1:33.46 (34.54)     2:07.02 (33.56)
        2:44.82 (37.80)     3:23.67 (38.85)     3:54.87 (31.20)     4:25.43 (30.56)
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              4:28.19    4:26.66 #WAG   
                  27.90     1:00.16 (32.26)     1:33.64 (33.48)     2:07.02 (33.38)
        2:46.20 (39.18)     3:25.66 (39.46)     3:56.66 (31.00)     4:26.66 (30.00)
  3 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA              4:37.02    4:32.28 #WAG   
                  28.17       59.98 (31.81)     1:35.84 (35.86)     2:10.56 (34.72)
        2:50.05 (39.49)     3:30.74 (40.69)     4:02.12 (31.38)     4:32.28 (30.16)
  4 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA              4:40.96    4:36.97 #WAG   
                  27.76     1:00.54 (32.78)     1:37.10 (36.56)     2:12.83 (35.73)
        2:52.68 (39.85)     3:32.89 (40.21)     4:05.40 (32.51)     4:36.97 (31.57)
  5 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              4:42.95    4:39.45 #WAG   
                  29.00     1:02.38 (33.38)     1:39.31 (36.93)     2:15.53 (36.22)
        2:55.17 (39.64)     3:35.82 (40.65)     4:08.10 (32.28)     4:39.45 (31.35)
  6 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              4:44.44    4:43.18 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:05.17 (34.82)     1:40.69 (35.52)     2:15.44 (34.75)
        2:57.44 (42.00)     3:38.40 (40.96)     4:11.31 (32.91)     4:43.18 (31.87)
  7 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              4:52.16    4:44.95 #WAG   
                  30.95     1:06.48 (35.53)     1:43.52 (37.04)     2:19.90 (36.38)
        3:01.54 (41.64)     3:43.54 (42.00)     4:14.91 (31.37)     4:44.95 (30.04)
  8 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              4:54.09    4:54.51 #WAG   
                  32.15     1:08.88 (36.73)     1:47.46 (38.58)     2:26.10 (38.64)
        3:07.57 (41.47)     3:49.39 (41.82)     4:22.88 (33.49)     4:54.51 (31.63)
  9 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              4:50.40    4:54.61 #WAG   
                  30.71     1:06.63 (35.92)     1:44.76 (38.13)     2:22.32 (37.56)
        3:04.42 (42.10)     3:46.78 (42.36)     4:21.44 (34.66)     4:54.61 (33.17)
 10 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               4:54.16    4:54.98 #WAG   
                  30.56     1:06.11 (35.55)     1:43.64 (37.53)     2:20.66 (37.02)
        3:04.63 (43.97)     3:48.43 (43.80)     4:21.93 (33.50)     4:54.98 (33.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.30  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          17 JCCW-CA              4:34.83    4:28.19 q#WAG  
                  28.63     1:00.91 (32.28)     1:33.96 (33.05)     2:07.39 (33.43)
        2:47.12 (39.73)     3:25.91 (38.79)     3:57.06 (31.15)     4:28.19 (31.13)
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              4:25.84    4:32.55 q#WAG  
                  27.90     1:00.28 (32.38)     1:35.37 (35.09)     2:10.31 (34.94)
        2:48.46 (38.15)     3:27.86 (39.40)     4:01.06 (33.20)     4:32.55 (31.49)
  3 Chow, Kailee K            15 FAST-CA              4:35.30    4:37.02 q#WAG  
                  27.93     1:00.23 (32.30)     1:36.20 (35.97)     2:11.17 (34.97)
        2:51.24 (40.07)     3:32.82 (41.58)     4:05.80 (32.98)     4:37.02 (31.22)
  4 Luu, Jasmine              16 NOVA-CA              4:46.84    4:40.96 q#WAG  
                  28.36     1:01.99 (33.63)     1:39.23 (37.24)     2:15.85 (36.62)
        2:56.27 (40.42)     3:36.71 (40.44)     4:09.49 (32.78)     4:40.96 (31.47)
  5 Messenger, Morgan E       18 COTO-CA              4:31.58    4:42.95 q#WAG  
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)     1:39.63 (36.43)     2:15.79 (36.16)
        2:56.18 (40.39)     3:37.82 (41.64)     4:10.82 (33.00)     4:42.95 (32.13)
  6 Stewart, Sophia J         15 AZOT-CA              4:39.84    4:44.44 q#WAG  
                  29.84     1:04.99 (35.15)     1:40.88 (35.89)     2:16.15 (35.27)
        2:57.71 (41.56)     3:39.56 (41.85)     4:12.38 (32.82)     4:44.44 (32.06)
  7 Frahm, Savannah R         16 SCAL-CA              5:00.48    4:50.40 q#WAG  
                  30.37     1:05.50 (35.13)     1:43.16 (37.66)     2:19.98 (36.82)
        3:01.17 (41.19)     3:44.01 (42.84)     4:18.34 (34.33)     4:50.40 (32.06)
  8 Lloyd, Layla B            15 SCAT-CA              4:54.31    4:52.16 q#WAG  
                  31.22     1:07.85 (36.63)     1:45.48 (37.63)     2:22.13 (36.65)
        3:05.42 (43.29)     3:48.69 (43.27)     4:21.04 (32.35)     4:52.16 (31.12)
  9 Tse, Audrey E             16 NOVA-CA              4:59.01    4:54.09 q#WAG  
                  30.98     1:06.63 (35.65)     1:45.58 (38.95)     2:23.57 (37.99)
        3:04.13 (40.56)     3:45.74 (41.61)     4:19.64 (33.90)     4:54.09 (34.45)
 10 Schreiber, Sophia M       16 MVN-CA               4:49.59    4:54.16 q#WAG  
                  31.09     1:07.78 (36.69)     1:44.80 (37.02)     2:21.10 (36.30)
        3:05.09 (43.99)     3:48.41 (43.32)     4:21.70 (33.29)     4:54.16 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    15 SCAL-CA              5:01.24    4:59.29 #WAG   
                  30.45     1:05.21 (34.76)     1:43.83 (38.62)     2:22.89 (39.06)
        3:06.22 (43.33)     3:51.62 (45.40)     4:25.45 (33.83)     4:59.29 (33.84)
 12 Partington, Makena S      16 JCCW-CA              4:54.85    5:00.42 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:03.80 (34.41)     1:45.33 (41.53)     2:27.52 (42.19)
        3:06.33 (38.81)     3:48.52 (42.19)     4:24.92 (36.40)     5:00.42 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cho, Kate E               16 SCAL-CA              4:59.59         DQ        
                  29.85     1:04.53 (34.68)     1:43.61 (39.08)     2:20.52 (36.91)
                                3:46.46 ( )     4:20.28 (33.82)          DQ (32.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:58.80  15&O #WAG
        2:01.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:58.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:39.77    1:41.24 #WAG   
                  25.53       50.76 (25.23)     1:16.10 (25.34)     1:41.24 (25.14)
  2 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:40.20    1:42.49 #WAG   
                  25.60       50.89 (25.29)     1:17.35 (26.46)     1:42.49 (25.14)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:44.09    1:44.53 #WAG   
                  26.22       52.15 (25.93)     1:18.80 (26.65)     1:44.53 (25.73)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:45.56    1:44.69 #WAG   
                  26.00       52.28 (26.28)     1:18.10 (25.82)     1:44.69 (26.59)
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:48.76    1:45.69 #WAG   
                  24.86       52.43 (27.57)     1:20.09 (27.66)     1:45.69 (25.60)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:47.82    1:46.67 #WAG   
                  26.78       52.79 (26.01)     1:20.39 (27.60)     1:46.67 (26.28)
  7 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:44.81    1:46.93 #WAG   
                  27.40       54.38 (26.98)     1:22.21 (27.83)     1:46.93 (24.72)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:49.66    1:47.00 #WAG   
                  25.87       53.09 (27.22)     1:20.31 (27.22)     1:47.00 (26.69)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:47.71    1:47.10 #WAG   
                  27.25       53.61 (26.36)     1:21.03 (27.42)     1:47.10 (26.07)
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:46.07    1:47.50 #WAG   
                  27.22       52.98 (25.76)     1:20.82 (27.84)     1:47.50 (26.68)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:52.83    1:55.83 #WAG   
                  28.41       57.12 (28.71)     1:27.23 (30.11)     1:55.83 (28.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:15.20  15&O #WAG
        4:20.30  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:15.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:37.73    3:39.41 #WAG   
                  27.33       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.39 (26.66)     1:51.68 (54.95)
        2:18.72 (27.04)     2:47.50 (55.82)     3:12.31 (24.81)     3:39.41 (51.91)
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:47.51    3:46.66 #WAG   
                  26.93       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.36 (27.38)     1:52.08 (57.10)
        2:21.20 (29.12)   2:53.10 (1:01.02)     3:18.58 (25.48)     3:46.66 (53.56)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:48.19    3:46.66 #WAG   
                  27.36       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.56 (26.96)     1:53.07 (56.47)
        2:19.74 (26.67)     2:49.03 (55.96)     3:16.45 (27.42)     3:46.66 (57.63)
  4 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              3:39.89    3:46.94 #WAG   
                  27.20       56.47 (56.47)     1:23.81 (27.34)     1:53.19 (56.72)
        2:20.85 (27.66)     2:51.00 (57.81)     3:17.23 (26.23)     3:46.94 (55.94)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:45.33    3:47.82 #WAG   
                  25.84       53.48 (53.48)     1:20.63 (27.15)     1:51.97 (58.49)
        2:18.81 (26.84)     2:50.26 (58.29)     3:17.89 (27.63)     3:47.82 (57.56)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:46.96    3:49.47 #WAG   
                  27.41       57.13 (57.13)     1:24.28 (27.15)     1:54.47 (57.34)
        2:21.76 (27.29)     2:53.22 (58.75)     3:19.90 (26.68)     3:49.47 (56.25)
  7 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:00.22    3:50.87 #WAG   
                  27.64       57.85 (57.85)     1:25.66 (27.81)     1:56.48 (58.63)
        2:24.71 (28.23)     2:55.26 (58.78)     3:21.65 (26.39)     3:50.87 (55.61)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:51.96    3:51.09 #WAG   
                  27.53       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.91 (28.20)     1:56.84 (59.13)
        2:24.10 (27.26)     2:54.78 (57.94)     3:21.38 (26.60)     3:51.09 (56.31)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:57.53    3:53.64 #WAG   
                                                    1:28.52 ( )         2:00.09 ( )
        2:27.85 (27.76)     2:59.19 (59.10)     3:25.40 (26.21)     3:53.64 (54.45)
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:09.93    4:12.35 #WAG   
                  29.25   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:31.93 (30.94)   2:07.15 (1:06.16)
        2:36.52 (29.37)   3:10.43 (1:03.28)     3:40.15 (29.72)   4:12.35 (1:01.92)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:05.60  15&O #WAG
        9:16.50  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:05.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              7:53.69    7:54.21 #WAG   
                  27.58       57.56 (57.56)   1:28.32 (1:28.32)   1:58.72 (1:58.72)
        2:26.01 (27.29)     2:56.63 (57.91)   3:27.25 (1:28.53)   3:57.74 (1:59.02)
        4:23.51 (25.77)     4:53.20 (55.46)   5:24.63 (1:26.89)   5:56.96 (1:59.22)
        6:23.47 (26.51)     6:53.10 (56.14)   7:23.63 (1:26.67)   7:54.21 (1:57.25)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:53.94    7:56.91 #WAG   
                  26.66       56.17 (56.17)   1:26.77 (1:26.77)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)
        2:24.41 (27.41)     2:55.33 (58.33)   3:26.64 (1:29.64)   3:57.37 (2:00.37)
        4:25.07 (27.70)     4:55.82 (58.45)   5:27.74 (1:30.37)   5:59.67 (2:02.30)
        6:27.14 (27.47)     6:56.93 (57.26)   7:27.07 (1:27.40)   7:56.91 (1:57.24)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                8:17.80    8:10.74 #WAG   
                  27.88       58.29 (58.29)   1:29.26 (1:29.26)   1:59.33 (1:59.33)
        2:26.43 (27.10)     2:57.18 (57.85)   3:29.80 (1:30.47)   4:02.34 (2:03.01)
        4:30.76 (28.42)     5:01.99 (59.65)   5:34.17 (1:31.83)   6:06.84 (2:04.50)
        6:34.30 (27.46)     7:05.56 (58.72)   7:38.32 (1:31.48)   8:10.74 (2:03.90)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:07.84    8:13.42 #WAG   
                  27.88       59.21 (59.21)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:05.21 (2:05.21)
        2:33.60 (28.39)     3:05.04 (59.83)   3:37.68 (1:32.47)   4:09.93 (2:04.72)
        4:37.20 (27.27)     5:08.38 (58.45)   5:40.73 (1:30.80)   6:13.93 (2:04.00)
        6:41.43 (27.50)     7:12.12 (58.19)   7:43.29 (1:29.36)   8:13.42 (1:59.49)
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            8:45.44    8:32.78 #WAG   
                  29.33   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:32.92 (1:32.92)   2:04.28 (2:04.28)
        2:33.37 (29.09)   3:05.93 (1:01.65)   3:40.02 (1:35.74)   4:14.02 (2:09.74)
        4:43.33 (29.31)   5:16.91 (1:02.89)   5:51.92 (1:37.90)   6:27.41 (2:13.39)
        6:55.75 (28.34)   7:27.72 (1:00.31)   8:00.34 (1:32.93)   8:32.78 (2:05.37)
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:37.64    8:48.35 #WAG   
                  28.33       59.24 (59.24)   1:30.89 (1:30.89)   2:01.93 (2:01.93)
        2:32.35 (30.42)   3:06.81 (1:04.88)   3:42.73 (1:40.80)   4:18.86 (2:16.93)
        4:48.70 (29.84)   5:22.62 (1:03.76)   5:58.03 (1:39.17)   6:33.83 (2:14.97)
        7:04.14 (30.31)   7:38.12 (1:04.29)   8:13.95 (1:40.12)   8:48.35 (2:14.52)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:28.33         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:56.30  15&O #WAG
        5:02.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:56.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:55.55    1:48.21 #WAG   
                  27.20       57.95 (30.75)     1:24.67 (26.72)     1:48.21 (23.54)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:03.88    1:52.58 #WAG   
                  28.39       59.92 (31.53)     1:27.14 (27.22)     1:52.58 (25.44)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:05.35    1:53.39 #WAG   
                  30.17     1:00.14 (29.97)     1:27.79 (27.65)     1:53.39 (25.60)
  4 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:02.77    1:54.60 #WAG   
                  30.13     1:01.02 (30.89)     1:28.63 (27.61)     1:54.60 (25.97)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:23.29    1:56.84 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:01.87 (31.68)     1:30.13 (28.26)     1:56.84 (26.71)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:08.87    1:57.10 #WAG   
                  31.02     1:03.09 (32.07)     1:31.08 (27.99)     1:57.10 (26.02)
  7 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:20.60    1:58.05 #WAG   
                  31.01     1:05.18 (34.17)     1:32.58 (27.40)     1:58.05 (25.47)
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:18.94    1:58.51 #WAG   
                  29.62     1:02.88 (33.26)     1:30.36 (27.48)     1:58.51 (28.15)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:09.91    2:00.19 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:03.78 (33.69)     1:32.47 (28.69)     2:00.19 (27.72)
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:27.16    2:03.69 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:05.60 (34.38)     1:35.97 (30.37)     2:03.69 (27.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:56.30  15&O #WAG
        5:02.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:56.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:55.55    4:05.70 #WAG   
                  28.73       58.82 (58.82)     1:31.46 (32.64)   2:07.85 (1:09.03)
        2:36.28 (28.43)   3:09.37 (1:01.52)     3:36.22 (26.85)     4:05.70 (56.33)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:03.88    4:11.28 #WAG   
                  29.47   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:34.27 (32.84)   2:11.82 (1:10.39)
        2:40.41 (28.59)   3:13.76 (1:01.94)     3:41.34 (27.58)     4:11.28 (57.52)
  3 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:02.77    4:17.13 #WAG   
                  30.96   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:35.75 (30.99)   2:11.34 (1:06.58)
        2:41.98 (30.64)   3:19.19 (1:07.85)     3:46.64 (27.45)     4:17.13 (57.94)
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:18.94    4:19.63 #WAG   
                  34.46   1:10.77 (1:10.77)     1:44.73 (33.96)   2:24.20 (1:13.43)
        2:52.26 (28.06)   3:25.51 (1:01.31)     3:51.36 (25.85)     4:19.63 (54.12)
  5 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:08.43    4:20.52 #WAG   
                  31.54   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:39.16 (34.20)   2:19.51 (1:14.55)
        2:50.36 (30.85)   3:26.00 (1:06.49)     3:51.56 (25.56)     4:20.52 (54.52)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:08.87    4:22.16 #WAG   
                  31.30   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:38.75 (33.28)   2:17.95 (1:12.48)
        2:48.02 (30.07)   3:23.57 (1:05.62)     3:50.83 (27.26)     4:22.16 (58.59)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:16.91    4:23.75 #WAG   
                  32.26   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:42.00 (34.97)   2:21.97 (1:14.94)
        2:52.59 (30.62)   3:26.48 (1:04.51)     3:53.79 (27.31)     4:23.75 (57.27)
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:20.60    4:24.01 #WAG   
                  31.96   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:41.29 (34.59)   2:22.87 (1:16.17)
        2:51.55 (28.68)   3:25.86 (1:02.99)     3:53.45 (27.59)     4:24.01 (58.15)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:09.91    4:26.30 #WAG   
                  31.07   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:40.97 (35.83)   2:21.70 (1:16.56)
        2:51.73 (30.03)   3:26.18 (1:04.48)     3:54.40 (28.22)   4:26.30 (1:00.12)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:23.29    4:27.91 #WAG   
                  33.38   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:39.89 (33.00)   2:16.59 (1:09.70)
        2:48.44 (31.85)   3:28.14 (1:11.55)     3:56.33 (28.19)     4:27.91 (59.77)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:34.88    4:49.72 #WAG   
                  33.45   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:45.87 (35.19)   2:27.10 (1:16.42)
        3:00.67 (33.57)   3:45.85 (1:18.75)     4:15.69 (29.84)   4:49.72 (1:03.87)
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:32.31         DQ        
                  31.76   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:42.78 (37.02)   2:23.93 (1:18.17)
        2:55.03 (31.10)   3:34.39 (1:10.46)     4:03.04 (28.65)        DQ (1:01.87)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                28.25      27.96 #WAG   
  2 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                29.89      28.53 #WAG   
  3 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                30.13      29.18 #WAG   
  4 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                29.56      29.37 #WAG   
  5 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                30.05      29.73 #WAG   
  6 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA                30.80      29.88 #WAG   
  7 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA                30.90      30.02 #WAG   
  8 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA                30.82      30.11 #WAG   
  9 Wang, Timothy M           10 NOVA-CA                30.54      30.14 #WAG   
 10 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                 30.60      30.42 #WAG   
 11 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA                31.10      30.53 #WAG   
 12 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 30.30      30.63 #WAG   
 13 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                30.43      30.66 #WAG   
 14 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA                31.02      30.70 #WAG   
 15 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                31.83      30.92 #WAG   
 16 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA                31.65      31.15 #WAG   
 17 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                30.52      31.19 #WAG   
 18 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                32.68      31.21 #WAG   
 19 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                31.92      31.49 #WAG   
 20 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                32.00      31.52 #WAG   
 21 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 31.88      31.60 #WAG   
 22 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                32.70      31.75 #WAG   
 23 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                32.61      31.83 #WAG   
 24 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 31.86      31.87 #WAG   
 25 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 31.57      31.89 #WAG   
 26 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                32.52      31.95 #WAG   
 27 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                32.08      31.97 #WAG   
 28 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA                32.02      31.98 #WAG   
 29 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA                31.84      31.99 #WAG   
 30 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                32.30      32.01 #WAG   
 31 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA                32.49      32.24 #WAG   
 32 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                32.32      32.28 #WAG   
 33 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                31.26      32.31 #WAG   
 34 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                31.63      32.40 #WAG   
 35 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                31.72      32.43 #WAG   
 36 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                32.11      32.61 #WAG   
 37 Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA                32.49      32.76        
 38 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                32.04      32.86        
 39 Gess, James               10 NBS-CA                 31.64      33.03        
 40 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA                31.76      33.08        
 41 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                32.17      33.34        
 -- Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                30.53         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:02.59    1:01.00 #WAG   
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)                                        
  2 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA              1:03.87    1:03.32 #WAG   
                  30.07     1:03.32 (33.25)                                        
  3 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:06.23    1:05.50 #WAG   
                  31.55     1:05.50 (33.95)                                        
  4 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:08.44    1:06.07 #WAG   
                  31.90     1:06.07 (34.17)                                        
  5 Wang, Timothy M           10 NOVA-CA              1:06.75    1:06.17 #WAG   
                  32.38     1:06.17 (33.79)                                        
  6 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:04.37    1:06.30 #WAG   
                  31.89     1:06.30 (34.41)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:06.52    1:06.51 #WAG   
                  31.34     1:06.51 (35.17)                                        
  8 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:04.17    1:06.69 #WAG   
                  32.18     1:06.69 (34.51)                                        
  9 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA              1:07.24    1:06.88 #WAG   
                  32.69     1:06.88 (34.19)                                        
 10 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA              1:08.27    1:06.92 #WAG   
                  32.00     1:06.92 (34.92)                                        
 11 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA              1:09.00    1:07.62 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:07.62 (35.06)                                        
 12 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA              1:07.79    1:07.83 #WAG   
                  32.77     1:07.83 (35.06)                                        
 13 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:07.64    1:08.11 #WAG   
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)                                        
 14 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:08.23    1:08.35 #WAG   
                  32.50     1:08.35 (35.85)                                        
 15 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:09.65    1:08.39 #WAG   
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)                                        
 16 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              1:09.08    1:08.92 #WAG   
                  33.35     1:08.92 (35.57)                                        
 17 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:10.43    1:09.08 #WAG   
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)                                        
 18 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA              1:09.07    1:09.16 #WAG   
                  32.94     1:09.16 (36.22)                                        
 19 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:11.38    1:10.19 #WAG   
                  34.27     1:10.19 (35.92)                                        
 20 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:08.85    1:10.30 #WAG   
                  33.12     1:10.30 (37.18)                                        
 21 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              1:08.96    1:10.34 #WAG   
                  33.80     1:10.34 (36.54)                                        
 22 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA              1:11.44    1:10.39 #WAG   
                  33.25     1:10.39 (37.14)                                        
 23 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:08.08    1:10.40 #WAG   
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)                                        
 24 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA              1:07.06    1:11.01 #WAG   
                  33.24     1:11.01 (37.77)                                        
 25 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:10.91    1:11.11 #WAG   
                  34.73     1:11.11 (36.38)                                        
 26 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:11.44    1:11.67 #WAG   
                  34.32     1:11.67 (37.35)                                        
 27 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:09.87    1:11.81 #WAG   
                  33.45     1:11.81 (38.36)                                        
 28 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.13    1:12.69        
                  34.68     1:12.69 (38.01)                                        
 29 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:09.57    1:12.85        
                  34.67     1:12.85 (38.18)                                        
 30 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:11.49    1:13.19        
                  35.42     1:13.19 (37.77)                                        
 31 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA              1:11.08    1:13.30        
                  34.06     1:13.30 (39.24)                                        
 32 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               1:11.70    1:14.74        
                  35.07     1:14.74 (39.67)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.20  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              2:17.13    2:14.77 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:06.23 (35.01)     1:41.71 (35.48)     2:14.77 (33.06)
  2 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:16.14    2:16.69 #WAG   
                  31.02     1:05.88 (34.86)     1:41.65 (35.77)     2:16.69 (35.04)
  3 Wang, Timothy M           10 NOVA-CA              2:22.46    2:18.57 #WAG   
                  31.93     1:07.15 (35.22)     1:44.11 (36.96)     2:18.57 (34.46)
  4 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              2:19.76    2:20.30 #WAG   
                  31.66     1:06.89 (35.23)     1:43.73 (36.84)     2:20.30 (36.57)
  5 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA              2:23.82    2:21.17 #WAG   
                  32.51     1:08.89 (36.38)     1:46.08 (37.19)     2:21.17 (35.09)
  6 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA              2:25.23    2:21.50 #WAG   
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)     1:46.50 (37.22)     2:21.50 (35.00)
  7 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              2:27.90    2:24.01 #WAG   
                  33.46     1:10.52 (37.06)     1:48.27 (37.75)     2:24.01 (35.74)
  8 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              2:23.86    2:24.64 #WAG   
                  32.22     1:08.56 (36.34)     1:44.32 (35.76)     2:24.64 (40.32)
  9 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              2:30.45    2:25.12 #WAG   
                  33.30     1:10.91 (37.61)     1:49.08 (38.17)     2:25.12 (36.04)
 10 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              2:26.46    2:25.77 #WAG   
                  32.96     1:10.08 (37.12)     1:48.76 (38.68)     2:25.77 (37.01)
 11 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              2:26.16    2:26.57 #WAG   
                  33.51     1:11.13 (37.62)     1:49.34 (38.21)     2:26.57 (37.23)
 12 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              2:31.15    2:26.60 #WAG   
                  32.27     1:10.28 (38.01)     1:50.65 (40.37)     2:26.60 (35.95)
 13 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              2:25.43    2:26.65 #WAG   
                  32.88     1:10.74 (37.86)     1:49.10 (38.36)     2:26.65 (37.55)
 14 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              2:28.41    2:26.70 #WAG   
                  33.15     1:10.94 (37.79)     1:49.22 (38.28)     2:26.70 (37.48)
 15 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              2:32.50    2:27.23 #WAG   
                  33.84     1:11.79 (37.95)     1:50.01 (38.22)     2:27.23 (37.22)
 16 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              2:32.92    2:29.00 #WAG   
                  33.59     1:12.31 (38.72)     1:51.09 (38.78)     2:29.00 (37.91)
 17 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              2:30.54    2:30.52 #WAG   
                  33.16     1:11.55 (38.39)     1:51.71 (40.16)     2:30.52 (38.81)
 18 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              2:33.43    2:32.12 #WAG   
                  33.52     1:11.55 (38.03)     1:52.60 (41.05)     2:32.12 (39.52)
 19 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               2:33.05    2:32.56 #WAG   
                  35.65     1:15.21 (39.56)     1:55.20 (39.99)     2:32.56 (37.36)
 20 Nguyen, Thien A           10 GWSC-CA              2:31.43    2:32.80 #WAG   
                  34.05     1:12.01 (37.96)     1:52.02 (40.01)     2:32.80 (40.78)
 21 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA              2:34.10    2:33.27 #WAG   
                  34.19     1:13.93 (39.74)     1:55.56 (41.63)     2:33.27 (37.71)
 22 Lee, Andy S                8 UN-02-CA             2:35.30    2:33.79 #WAG   
                  33.63     1:15.00 (41.37)     1:56.58 (41.58)     2:33.79 (37.21)
 23 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              2:34.42    2:34.03 #WAG   
                  36.07     1:15.76 (39.69)     1:56.13 (40.37)     2:34.03 (37.90)
 24 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              2:37.40    2:34.66 #WAG   
                  34.18     1:14.22 (40.04)     1:56.11 (41.89)     2:34.66 (38.55)
 25 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              2:32.89    2:34.68 #WAG   
                  34.56     1:14.02 (39.46)     1:54.61 (40.59)     2:34.68 (40.07)
 26 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              2:33.67    2:34.81 #WAG   
                  35.83     1:15.95 (40.12)     1:56.53 (40.58)     2:34.81 (38.28)
 27 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:36.33    2:35.24 #WAG   
                  35.89     1:15.81 (39.92)     1:56.14 (40.33)     2:35.24 (39.10)
 28 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              2:39.07    2:37.95 #WAG   
                  36.53     1:17.73 (41.20)     2:00.34 (42.61)     2:37.95 (37.61)
 29 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               2:38.27    2:39.40 #WAG   
                  37.01     1:17.90 (40.89)     2:01.41 (43.51)     2:39.40 (37.99)
 30 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA              2:38.47    2:40.41        
                  37.36     1:19.33 (41.97)     2:01.85 (42.52)     2:40.41 (38.56)
 31 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              2:37.28    2:40.97        
                  35.09     1:18.36 (43.27)     2:01.62 (43.26)     2:40.97 (39.35)
 32 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              2:36.80    2:41.82        
                  35.56     1:16.63 (41.07)     1:59.75 (43.12)     2:41.82 (42.07)
 33 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               2:39.23    2:44.03        
                  36.63     1:20.10 (43.47)     2:03.53 (43.43)     2:44.03 (40.50)
 34 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              2:36.50    2:45.18        
                  35.30     1:17.88 (42.58)     2:01.81 (43.93)     2:45.18 (43.37)
 35 Lee, Enzo                  9 STOP-CA              2:37.48    2:47.18        
                  35.15     1:17.00 (41.85)     2:01.84 (44.84)     2:47.18 (45.34)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.30  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  39.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                33.28      32.81 #WAG   
  2 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA                34.77      32.82 #WAG   
  3 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 33.98      33.69 #WAG   
  4 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                35.32      34.27 #WAG   
  5 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA                35.30      34.64 #WAG   
  6 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                35.88      34.70 #WAG   
  7 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                36.92      34.85 #WAG   
  8 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA                35.72      35.05 #WAG   
  9 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                35.81      35.13 #WAG   
 10 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                 37.34      35.34 #WAG   
 11 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA                34.67      35.63 #WAG   
 12 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                36.71      35.77 #WAG   
 13 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  36.47      35.87 #WAG   
 14 Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA                36.80      35.97 #WAG   
 15 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 38.43      36.29 #WAG   
 16 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                37.61      36.30 #WAG   
 17 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA                35.90      36.32 #WAG   
 18 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 36.81      36.52 #WAG   
 19 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA                37.76      36.74 #WAG   
 20 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 38.40      36.78 #WAG   
 21 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                38.20      36.84 #WAG   
 21 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 39.01      36.84 #WAG   
 21 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA                38.82      36.84 #WAG   
 24 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA                37.80      36.90 #WAG   
 25 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA                38.13      36.98 #WAG   
 26 Radaich, Shane F           9 LBSH-CA                38.36      37.12 #WAG   
 27 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 38.32      37.13 #WAG   
 28 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                36.51      37.15 #WAG   
 29 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA                36.96      37.25 #WAG   
 30 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA                38.17      37.37 #WAG   
 31 Tsai, Andrew J            10 SACA-CA                38.04      37.61 #WAG   
 32 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                36.61      37.64 #WAG   
 33 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                36.78      37.65 #WAG   
 34 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA                 38.51      37.68 #WAG   
 35 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA                36.68      37.72 #WAG   
 36 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA                 37.84      37.92 #WAG   
 37 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA                37.57      38.02 #WAG   
 38 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                38.19      38.29 #WAG   
 39 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA                38.25      38.45 #WAG   
 40 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                38.11      38.51 #WAG   
 41 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA                38.72      38.61 #WAG   
 42 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA                38.61      38.63 #WAG   
 43 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA                37.45      38.65 #WAG   
 44 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA                37.67      38.67 #WAG   
 45 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                38.14      38.74 #WAG   
 46 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                38.96      38.92 #WAG   
 47 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                39.02      38.94 #WAG   
 48 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA                 37.73      39.03 #WAG   
 49 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA                39.24      39.11 #WAG   
 50 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                38.65      39.15 #WAG   
 51 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                37.95      39.56        
 52 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA                36.49      39.57        
 53 Chen, Lucas                8 WASC-CA                39.03      39.89        
 54 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA                39.13      40.12        
 55 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA                38.81      41.17        
 -- Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                36.30         DQ        
 -- Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                38.75        XNS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA              1:13.91    1:11.09 #WAG   
                  34.02     1:11.09 (37.07)                                        
  2 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:15.73    1:13.08 #WAG   
                  35.62     1:13.08 (37.46)                                        
  3 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:14.43    1:13.75 #WAG   
                  35.88     1:13.75 (37.87)                                        
  4 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA              1:14.87    1:13.89 #WAG   
                  36.27     1:13.89 (37.62)                                        
  5 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:16.40    1:14.00 #WAG   
                  35.87     1:14.00 (38.13)                                        
  6 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:17.85    1:15.06 #WAG   
                  36.08     1:15.06 (38.98)                                        
  7 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:17.35    1:15.28 #WAG   
                  36.76     1:15.28 (38.52)                                        
  8 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:13.06    1:16.33 #WAG   
                  37.23     1:16.33 (39.10)                                        
  9 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:21.50    1:16.81 #WAG   
                  38.20     1:16.81 (38.61)                                        
 10 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:19.17    1:16.82 #WAG   
                  37.59     1:16.82 (39.23)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:23.21    1:17.17 #WAG   
                  37.59     1:17.17 (39.58)                                        
 12 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:19.18    1:18.48 #WAG   
                  38.32     1:18.48 (40.16)                                        
 13 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:16.94    1:18.49 #WAG   
                  38.28     1:18.49 (40.21)                                        
 14 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA              1:19.55    1:18.71 #WAG   
                  39.05     1:18.71 (39.66)                                        
 15 Wang, Timothy M           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.55    1:18.91 #WAG   
                  38.88     1:18.91 (40.03)                                        
 16 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:20.29    1:18.98 #WAG   
                  38.31     1:18.98 (40.67)                                        
 17 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:23.97    1:19.35 #WAG   
                  39.06     1:19.35 (40.29)                                        
 18 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:24.84    1:19.79 #WAG   
                  38.52     1:19.79 (41.27)                                        
 19 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA              1:23.23    1:20.23 #WAG   
                  40.38     1:20.23 (39.85)                                        
 20 Lee, Caden D              10 FAST-CA              1:25.18    1:20.65 #WAG   
 21 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA              1:22.20    1:20.71 #WAG   
                  39.82     1:20.71 (40.89)                                        
 22 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:20.62    1:20.76 #WAG   
                  39.31     1:20.76 (41.45)                                        
 23 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:24.83    1:21.41 #WAG   
                  39.09     1:21.41 (42.32)                                        
 24 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA              1:21.75    1:21.96 #WAG   
                  40.21     1:21.96 (41.75)                                        
 25 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:20.65    1:22.17 #WAG   
                  40.90     1:22.17 (41.27)                                        
 26 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA              1:25.31    1:22.23 #WAG   
                  39.21     1:22.23 (43.02)                                        
 27 Dalton, Ryan T            10 GWSC-CA              1:23.98    1:22.42 #WAG   
                  40.58     1:22.42 (41.84)                                        
 28 Trujillo, Andrew J        10 NOVA-CA              1:24.51    1:22.57 #WAG   
                  40.39     1:22.57 (42.18)                                        
 29 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:20.04    1:22.62 #WAG   
                  40.52     1:22.62 (42.10)                                        
 30 Lloyd, Macs K             10 SCAT-CA              1:21.33    1:22.75 #WAG   
                  40.31     1:22.75 (42.44)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA              1:18.59    1:22.85 #WAG   
                  40.85     1:22.85 (42.00)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Tanner D           8 AAA-CA               1:24.83    1:22.95 #WAG   
                  39.21     1:22.95 (43.74)                                        
 33 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA              1:21.98    1:23.24 #WAG   
                  39.89     1:23.24 (43.35)                                        
 34 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:24.53    1:23.45 #WAG   
                  39.85     1:23.45 (43.60)                                        
 35 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              1:19.78    1:23.89 #WAG   
                  40.47     1:23.89 (43.42)                                        
 36 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:24.09    1:23.97 #WAG   
                  41.09     1:23.97 (42.88)                                        
 37 Mannina, Jack R           10 MVN-CA               1:23.37    1:24.01 #WAG   
                  40.33     1:24.01 (43.68)                                        
 38 Schneider, Andrew C        9 SCAT-CA              1:24.72    1:24.53 #WAG   
 39 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              1:23.48    1:24.73 #WAG   
                  42.68     1:24.73 (42.05)                                        
 40 Mackinnon, Aiden N         8 GWSC-CA              1:25.28    1:25.26 #WAG   
                  40.94     1:25.26 (44.32)                                        
 41 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:25.12    1:25.88        
                  42.51     1:25.88 (43.37)                                        
 42 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              1:22.78    1:26.21        
                1:26.21         1:26.21 ( )                                        
 43 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:24.82    1:26.28        
                  42.15     1:26.28 (44.13)                                        
 44 Lloyd, Bode G              9 SCAT-CA              1:25.12    1:28.03        
                  42.51     1:28.03 (45.52)                                        
 -- Roschmann, Sullivan A     10 NOVA-CA              1:24.32         DQ        
                  39.73          DQ (42.29)                                        
 -- Barbour, Leland R          9 WASC-CA              1:20.59         DQ        
                  37.13          DQ (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.40  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  44.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Christopher P       10 NOVA-CA                37.48      36.40 #WAG   
  2 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                39.30      37.96 #WAG   
  3 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                39.78      39.63 #WAG   
  4 Nguyen, Thien A           10 GWSC-CA                43.08      39.67 #WAG   
  5 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA                 40.94      40.35 #WAG   
  6 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA                40.13      40.80 #WAG   
  7 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA                41.69      40.88 #WAG   
  8 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA                 40.03      40.93 #WAG   
  9 Nelson, Ezra S            10 SCAL-CA                40.30      40.97 #WAG   
 10 Cho, Dustin               10 NOVA-CA                43.12      40.98 #WAG   
 11 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA                40.51      41.24 #WAG   
 12 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                42.05      41.31 #WAG   
 13 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                42.25      41.46 #WAG   
 14 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                41.71      41.58 #WAG   
 15 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA                40.17      41.63 #WAG   
 16 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  41.07      41.69 #WAG   
 17 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA                43.83      41.95 #WAG   
 18 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                42.34      42.00 #WAG   
 19 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA                42.39      42.12 #WAG   
 20 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 43.82      42.17 #WAG   
 21 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                43.55      42.21 #WAG   
 22 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                43.99      42.27 #WAG   
 23 Lee, Andy S                8 UN-02-CA               43.17      42.35 #WAG   
 24 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                40.78      42.56 #WAG   
 25 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                42.44      42.67 #WAG   
 26 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA                42.34      42.88 #WAG   
 27 Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA                 41.47      42.97 #WAG   
 28 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA                42.23      43.04 #WAG   
 29 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA                42.05      43.17 #WAG   
 30 Lanskikh, Matthew V        9 MVN-CA                 44.37      43.32 #WAG   
 31 Yang, Jack                 9 WASC-CA                42.17      43.37 #WAG   
 32 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA                43.15      43.40 #WAG   
 33 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA                 43.24      43.71 #WAG   
 34 Rodriguez, Philip A       10 RIPT-CA                44.22      43.75 #WAG   
 35 Bravenec, Elliot B        10 UN-02-CA               43.57      43.95 #WAG   
 36 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA                41.76      44.31 #WAG   
 37 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                42.96      44.52        
 38 Davis, Dorian A            9 SWRD-CA                44.03      45.18        
 -- Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                38.24         DQ        
 -- Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                41.73         DQ        
 -- Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA                41.01         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.30  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:22.44    1:20.65 #WAG   
                  38.17     1:20.65 (42.48)                                        
  2 Dang, Christopher P       10 NOVA-CA              1:22.68    1:20.92 #WAG   
                  38.76     1:20.92 (42.16)                                        
  3 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:25.85    1:23.36 #WAG   
                  40.82     1:23.36 (42.54)                                        
  4 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              1:25.62    1:23.79 #WAG   
                  39.55     1:23.79 (44.24)                                        
  5 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:28.83    1:25.85 #WAG   
                  40.67     1:25.85 (45.18)                                        
  6 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA              1:28.99    1:26.32 #WAG   
                  40.24     1:26.32 (46.08)                                        
  7 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              1:25.68    1:26.36 #WAG   
                  41.18     1:26.36 (45.18)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Thien A           10 GWSC-CA              1:29.07    1:26.38 #WAG   
                  40.14     1:26.38 (46.24)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:29.29    1:26.50 #WAG   
                  41.91     1:26.50 (44.59)                                        
 10 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:28.06    1:27.11 #WAG   
                  41.70     1:27.11 (45.41)                                        
 11 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              1:30.55    1:27.28 #WAG   
                  41.82     1:27.28 (45.46)                                        
 12 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:32.80    1:28.65 #WAG   
                  43.21     1:28.65 (45.44)                                        
 13 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:30.85    1:28.94 #WAG   
                  42.35     1:28.94 (46.59)                                        
 14 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA              1:30.47    1:28.96 #WAG   
                  42.57     1:28.96 (46.39)                                        
 15 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:30.22    1:30.72 #WAG   
                  43.17     1:30.72 (47.55)                                        
 16 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              1:30.29    1:30.73 #WAG   
                  43.61     1:30.73 (47.12)                                        
 17 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:28.53    1:30.83 #WAG   
                  42.85     1:30.83 (47.98)                                        
 18 Gordon, Boris              9 NOVA-CA              1:34.86    1:31.04 #WAG   
                  42.93     1:31.04 (48.11)                                        
 19 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:32.74    1:31.27 #WAG   
                  41.92     1:31.27 (49.35)                                        
 20 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA              1:32.71    1:31.85 #WAG   
                  43.77     1:31.85 (48.08)                                        
 21 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA              1:30.53    1:31.99 #WAG   
                  44.41     1:31.99 (47.58)                                        
 22 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA              1:32.39    1:32.05 #WAG   
                  42.31     1:32.05 (49.74)                                        
 23 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:33.46    1:32.12 #WAG   
                  43.92     1:32.12 (48.20)                                        
 24 Qu, Zion P                 9 WASC-CA              1:31.19    1:32.32 #WAG   
                  42.64     1:32.32 (49.68)                                        
 25 Pham, Vincent T           10 NOVA-CA              1:36.48    1:32.38 #WAG   
                  44.16     1:32.38 (48.22)                                        
 26 Deng, Aaron Y              9 MVN-CA               1:32.55    1:32.53 #WAG   
                  44.37     1:32.53 (48.16)                                        
 27 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:32.49    1:32.66 #WAG   
                  43.84     1:32.66 (48.82)                                        
 28 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              1:34.36    1:33.09 #WAG   
                  44.26     1:33.09 (48.83)                                        
 29 Lee, Caleb S              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.55    1:33.40 #WAG   
                  43.58     1:33.40 (49.82)                                        
 30 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:32.62    1:33.79 #WAG   
                  44.42     1:33.79 (49.37)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA              1:33.77    1:34.28 #WAG   
                  45.10     1:34.28 (49.18)                                        
 32 Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA              1:35.68    1:34.95 #WAG   
                  46.12     1:34.95 (48.83)                                        
 33 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:33.71    1:35.02 #WAG   
                  44.87     1:35.02 (50.15)                                        
 34 Yang, Jack                 9 WASC-CA              1:33.09    1:35.51 #WAG   
                  44.74     1:35.51 (50.77)                                        
 35 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:33.87    1:36.53 #WAG   
                  45.40     1:36.53 (51.13)                                        
 36 Alshuk, Max D             10 MVN-CA               1:33.64    1:39.76        
                  45.70     1:39.76 (54.06)                                        
 -- Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:25.83   X1:27.45 #WAG   
                  41.35     1:27.45 (46.10)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA              1:37.06         DQ        
                  43.95          DQ (49.41)                                        
 -- Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA              1:29.02         DQ        
                  40.80          DQ (44.76)                                        
 -- Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:36.31         DQ        
                  46.89          DQ (51.88)                                        
 -- Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA              1:36.54         DQ        
                  44.59          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Tsui, Kobe L               9 MVN-CA               1:32.36         DQ        
                  43.57          DQ (49.80)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.30  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                32.25      30.49 #WAG   
  2 Lee, Andy S                8 UN-02-CA               31.46      30.69 #WAG   
  3 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA                31.97      31.33 #WAG   
  4 Dang, Christopher P       10 NOVA-CA                31.55      31.52 #WAG   
  5 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                34.12      32.61 #WAG   
  6 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                33.17      32.75 #WAG   
  7 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA                33.84      32.86 #WAG   
  8 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA                32.09      32.93 #WAG   
  8 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA                32.69      32.93 #WAG   
 10 Wang, Timothy M           10 NOVA-CA                34.48      33.47 #WAG   
 11 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                34.76      33.84 #WAG   
 12 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA                34.53      33.85 #WAG   
 13 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                  33.72      33.87 #WAG   
 14 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                34.88      34.18 #WAG   
 15 Siniak, Eli N              9 NOVA-CA                35.08      34.53 #WAG   
 16 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA                36.30      34.94 #WAG   
 17 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 34.87      35.03 #WAG   
 18 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA                 34.99      35.19 #WAG   
 19 Muni, Mit T                9 CERR-CA                35.88      35.20 #WAG   
 20 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA                35.32      35.36 #WAG   
 21 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA                35.33      35.58 #WAG   
 22 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA                36.24      35.72 #WAG   
 23 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA                35.41      35.83 #WAG   
 23 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA                36.42      35.83 #WAG   
 25 Chen, Austin               9 AZOT-CA                36.90      35.91 #WAG   
 25 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA                36.23      35.91 #WAG   
 27 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA                 35.65      36.01 #WAG   
 28 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA                 35.87      36.03 #WAG   
 29 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA                36.08      36.18 #WAG   
 30 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA                37.30      36.49 #WAG   
 31 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA                35.44      36.56 #WAG   
 32 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA                36.24      36.58 #WAG   
 33 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                35.33      36.59 #WAG   
 34 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA                36.19      36.60 #WAG   
 35 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA                36.34      36.62 #WAG   
 36 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA                 36.49      36.86 #WAG   
 37 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA                36.12      37.28 #WAG   
 38 Nguyen, Kyle D            10 NOVA-CA                37.10      38.65        
 39 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA                 37.12      38.85        
 40 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA                35.07      38.86        
 41 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA                35.95      38.87        
 42 LeBlond, Elliott Z        10 SACA-CA                37.08      39.33        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:09.46    1:08.63 #WAG   
                  32.03     1:08.63 (36.60)                                        
  2 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:11.06    1:09.33 #WAG   
                  32.58     1:09.33 (36.75)                                        
  3 Dang, Christopher P       10 NOVA-CA              1:14.42    1:11.75 #WAG   
                  33.63     1:11.75 (38.12)                                        
  4 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:13.70    1:12.19 #WAG   
                  32.68     1:12.19 (39.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy S                8 UN-02-CA             1:17.47    1:12.71 #WAG   
                  33.58     1:12.71 (39.13)                                        
  6 McIntosh, Luke E          10 RIPT-CA              1:14.46    1:13.05 #WAG   
                  33.08     1:13.05 (39.97)                                        
  7 Colinayo, Matthew V        9 NOVA-CA              1:21.71    1:16.27 #WAG   
                  35.75     1:16.27 (40.52)                                        
  8 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              1:15.94    1:16.30 #WAG   
                  36.79     1:16.30 (39.51)                                        
  9 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              1:16.75    1:16.62 #WAG   
                  36.74     1:16.62 (39.88)                                        
 10 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              1:20.04    1:17.98 #WAG   
                  36.49     1:17.98 (41.49)                                        
 11 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:16.34    1:18.57 #WAG   
                  36.54     1:18.57 (42.03)                                        
 12 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:26.25    1:19.19 #WAG   
                  35.43     1:19.19 (43.76)                                        
 13 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA              1:28.07    1:19.33 #WAG   
                  37.42     1:19.33 (41.91)                                        
 14 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              1:28.41    1:19.93 #WAG   
                  38.12     1:19.93 (41.81)                                        
 15 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA              1:18.27    1:20.94 #WAG   
                  36.79     1:20.94 (44.15)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:23.68    1:21.53 #WAG   
                  37.02     1:21.53 (44.51)                                        
 17 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               1:24.27    1:22.33 #WAG   
                  39.03     1:22.33 (43.30)                                        
 18 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:27.83    1:22.54 #WAG   
                  37.59     1:22.54 (44.95)                                        
 19 Banash, Stanley J         10 MVN-CA               1:19.08    1:22.70 #WAG   
                  39.39     1:22.70 (43.31)                                        
 20 Glenn, Jason T            10 SWRD-CA              1:29.90    1:22.88 #WAG   
                  38.64     1:22.88 (44.24)                                        
 21 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.99    1:23.21 #WAG   
                  38.00     1:23.21 (45.21)                                        
 22 Sung, Nathan M             8 NOVA-CA              1:24.84    1:24.18 #WAG   
                  38.45     1:24.18 (45.73)                                        
 23 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:25.92    1:24.54 #WAG   
                  39.47     1:24.54 (45.07)                                        
 24 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:23.38    1:25.63 #WAG   
                  39.46     1:25.63 (46.17)                                        
 25 Troccoli, Niccolo X        9 AZOT-CA              1:26.30    1:27.27 #WAG   
                  39.71     1:27.27 (47.56)                                        
 26 Westermeyer, Noah W        9 GWSC-CA              1:26.99    1:27.50 #WAG   
                  39.10     1:27.50 (48.40)                                        
 27 Gagne, Grayson F           9 NOVA-CA              1:23.39    1:29.60 #WAG   
                  40.20     1:29.60 (49.40)                                        
 27 Larson, Henrik G          10 MVN-CA               1:28.81    1:29.60 #WAG   
                  41.61     1:29.60 (47.99)                                        
 29 Lee, Enzo                  9 STOP-CA              1:28.74    1:29.73 #WAG   
                  40.60     1:29.73 (49.13)                                        
 30 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA              1:26.58    1:29.97 #WAG   
                  40.82     1:29.97 (49.15)                                        
 31 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              1:25.70    1:30.20 #WAG   
                  40.17     1:30.20 (50.03)                                        
 32 Baek, Joseph E             9 AZOT-CA              1:23.06    1:33.28        
                  41.57     1:33.28 (51.71)                                        
 33 Pai, Sahiel                7 NOVA-CA              1:29.66    1:34.01        
                  43.85     1:34.01 (50.16)                                        
 34 Saadi, Deedo              10 AZOT-CA              1:30.65    1:36.10        
                  44.14     1:36.10 (51.96)                                        
 -- Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:23.84         DQ        
                  37.25          DQ (42.43)                                        
 -- Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA              1:27.51         DQ        
                  37.89          DQ (46.20)                                        
 -- Hundeby, Markus R          9 SCAL-CA              1:30.03         DQ        
                  41.88          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               1:22.44         DQ        
                  38.11          DQ (44.11)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:22.90  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.28    1:09.80 #WAG   
                  32.71     1:09.80 (37.09)                                        
  2 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              1:14.30    1:12.26 #WAG   
                  34.18     1:12.26 (38.08)                                        
  3 Dang, Christopher P       10 NOVA-CA              1:15.23    1:12.65 #WAG   
                  34.53     1:12.65 (38.12)                                        
  4 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              1:19.68    1:15.43 #WAG   
                  35.63     1:15.43 (39.80)                                        
  5 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:15.69    1:15.76 #WAG   
                  34.27     1:15.76 (41.49)                                        
  6 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              1:14.43    1:16.03 #WAG   
                  35.88     1:16.03 (40.15)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:18.67    1:16.14 #WAG   
                  36.81     1:16.14 (39.33)                                        
  8 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              1:18.37    1:16.24 #WAG   
                  35.29     1:16.24 (40.95)                                        
  9 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA              1:19.70    1:16.95 #WAG   
                  34.38     1:16.95 (42.57)                                        
 10 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              1:16.61    1:17.05 #WAG   
                  38.00     1:17.05 (39.05)                                        
 11 Reimer, Trenton J         10 SCAL-CA              1:16.50    1:17.15 #WAG   
                  35.17     1:17.15 (41.98)                                        
 12 Mao, Patrick N            10 MVN-CA               1:16.25    1:17.35 #WAG   
                  35.01     1:17.35 (42.34)                                        
 13 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              1:16.41    1:17.74 #WAG   
                  36.11     1:17.74 (41.63)                                        
 14 Mai, Derrick W            10 DA-CA                1:17.89    1:17.81 #WAG   
                  37.19     1:17.81 (40.62)                                        
 15 Pascual, Aaren M           9 NOVA-CA              1:18.81    1:18.10 #WAG   
                  37.71     1:18.10 (40.39)                                        
 16 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              1:21.01    1:18.26 #WAG   
                  37.03     1:18.26 (41.23)                                        
 17 Soroosh, Maksim           10 MVN-CA               1:19.34    1:18.28 #WAG   
                  36.32     1:18.28 (41.96)                                        
 18 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:20.41    1:18.93 #WAG   
                  37.65     1:18.93 (41.28)                                        
 19 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA              1:20.61    1:19.70 #WAG   
                  39.40     1:19.70 (40.30)                                        
 20 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              1:22.35    1:19.84 #WAG   
                  36.81     1:19.84 (43.03)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Thien A           10 GWSC-CA              1:19.38    1:19.85 #WAG   
                  38.02     1:19.85 (41.83)                                        
 22 Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               1:20.63    1:20.02 #WAG   
                  37.36     1:20.02 (42.66)                                        
 23 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              1:19.90    1:20.07 #WAG   
                  37.67     1:20.07 (42.40)                                        
 24 Xu, Alex                   9 WASC-CA              1:20.16    1:20.31 #WAG   
                  38.14     1:20.31 (42.17)                                        
 25 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:20.15    1:20.45 #WAG   
                  38.11     1:20.45 (42.34)                                        
 26 Do, Alan H                10 RIPT-CA              1:22.06    1:20.74 #WAG   
                  36.58     1:20.74 (44.16)                                        
 27 Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              1:22.88    1:21.14 #WAG   
                  36.63     1:21.14 (44.51)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Blake T            9 JCCW-CA              1:19.75    1:21.15 #WAG   
                  37.99     1:21.15 (43.16)                                        
 29 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              1:22.06    1:21.99 #WAG   
                  39.39     1:21.99 (42.60)                                        
 30 He, ChunChang              7 WASC-CA              1:21.95    1:22.08 #WAG   
                  37.48     1:22.08 (44.60)                                        
 31 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:19.57    1:22.49 #WAG   
                  37.56     1:22.49 (44.93)                                        
 32 Hunter, Jeremy C          10 GWSC-CA              1:21.42    1:22.90 #WAG   
                  39.29     1:22.90 (43.61)                                        
 33 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              1:22.85    1:23.64        
                  38.76     1:23.64 (44.88)                                        
 34 Wang, Lucas               10 WASC-CA              1:22.61    1:23.80        
                  39.81     1:23.80 (43.99)                                        
 35 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              1:22.78    1:24.13        
                  40.57     1:24.13 (43.56)                                        
 36 Weber, Colin C            10 RFSH-CA              1:22.74    1:24.88        
                  38.79     1:24.88 (46.09)                                        
 37 Robertson Adams, Rafe L   10 MVN-CA               1:22.84    1:26.33        
                  42.21     1:26.33 (44.12)                                        
 -- Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               1:22.14         DQ        
                  40.78          DQ (45.45)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:02.10  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              2:31.62    2:32.03 #WAG   
                  32.09     1:10.89 (38.80)     1:58.65 (47.76)     2:32.03 (33.38)
  2 Ali, Amir R               10 AZOT-CA              2:40.53    2:36.56 #WAG   
                  35.46     1:14.00 (38.54)     2:01.02 (47.02)     2:36.56 (35.54)
  3 Shoreibah, Yousef T       10 NOVA-CA              2:34.07    2:37.51 #WAG   
                  35.23     1:17.34 (42.11)     2:04.99 (47.65)     2:37.51 (32.52)
  4 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              2:37.86    2:37.92 #WAG   
                  32.46     1:12.87 (40.41)     2:03.05 (50.18)     2:37.92 (34.87)
  5 Dang, Christopher P       10 NOVA-CA              2:38.93    2:38.47 #WAG   
                  34.31     1:16.29 (41.98)     2:02.54 (46.25)     2:38.47 (35.93)
  6 Matheson, Chase C         10 SCAT-CA              2:44.42    2:40.07 #WAG   
                  33.95     1:16.55 (42.60)     2:06.27 (49.72)     2:40.07 (33.80)
  7 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              2:44.20    2:41.41 #WAG   
                  35.10     1:17.94 (42.84)     2:04.32 (46.38)     2:41.41 (37.09)
  8 Wang, Timothy M           10 NOVA-CA              2:42.16    2:41.58 #WAG   
                  34.91     1:17.87 (42.96)     2:08.11 (50.24)     2:41.58 (33.47)
  9 Ahn, Thomas Y             10 NOVA-CA              2:49.03    2:42.01 #WAG   
                  36.55     1:19.05 (42.50)     2:07.56 (48.51)     2:42.01 (34.45)
 10 Bailey, Luke E            10 NOVA-CA              2:44.40    2:42.04 #WAG   
                  35.68     1:20.07 (44.39)     2:06.14 (46.07)     2:42.04 (35.90)
 11 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              2:44.09    2:42.26 #WAG   
                  36.49     1:20.13 (43.64)     2:06.11 (45.98)     2:42.26 (36.15)
 12 Chen, Nicholas M           9 NOVA-CA              2:44.95    2:43.07 #WAG   
                  35.63     1:19.17 (43.54)     2:06.35 (47.18)     2:43.07 (36.72)
 13 Kwon, Preston I           10 NOVA-CA              2:36.25    2:43.23 #WAG   
                  34.36     1:16.18 (41.82)     2:07.52 (51.34)     2:43.23 (35.71)
 14 Hoang, Tyler Q            10 RIPT-CA              2:55.49    2:44.27 #WAG   
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)     2:07.27 (49.52)     2:44.27 (37.00)
 15 Brown, Ethan W            10 SWRD-CA              2:54.61    2:44.69 #WAG   
                  35.58     1:17.58 (42.00)     2:08.34 (50.76)     2:44.69 (36.35)
 16 Lee, Andy S                8 UN-02-CA             2:51.31    2:46.59 #WAG   
                  33.64     1:19.37 (45.73)     2:09.28 (49.91)     2:46.59 (37.31)
 17 Wright, Grady J           10 GWSC-CA              2:51.04    2:47.55 #WAG   
                  38.20     1:19.65 (41.45)     2:11.17 (51.52)     2:47.55 (36.38)
 18 Chen, Max                  8 NOVA-CA              2:45.65    2:48.16 #WAG   
                  37.35     1:19.51 (42.16)     2:12.73 (53.22)     2:48.16 (35.43)
 19 Lo, Nathan E              10 NOVA-CA              2:48.58    2:49.33 #WAG   
                  36.87     1:21.89 (45.02)     2:12.44 (50.55)     2:49.33 (36.89)
 20 Tao, Sam                   9 NOVA-CA              2:50.08    2:52.70 #WAG   
                  41.46     1:24.01 (42.55)     2:13.79 (49.78)     2:52.70 (38.91)
 21 Chai, Tiger H              9 WASC-CA              2:56.03    2:53.04 #WAG   
                  38.87     1:22.86 (43.99)     2:12.24 (49.38)     2:53.04 (40.80)
 22 Killebrew, Kye D          10 MVN-CA               2:51.96    2:53.32 #WAG   
                  38.72     1:24.22 (45.50)     2:14.84 (50.62)     2:53.32 (38.48)
 23 Kisiler, Noah             10 TORR-CA              2:53.74    2:53.77 #WAG   
                  40.88     1:24.82 (43.94)     2:14.74 (49.92)     2:53.77 (39.03)
 24 Walsh, Jack T             10 SWRD-CA              2:58.03    2:54.33 #WAG   
                  40.58     1:24.33 (43.75)     2:14.94 (50.61)     2:54.33 (39.39)
 25 Ho, Connor J              10 NOVA-CA              2:56.41    2:55.38 #WAG   
                  38.56     1:23.01 (44.45)     2:17.10 (54.09)     2:55.38 (38.28)
 26 Winarto, Nathan C         10 MVN-CA               2:59.92    2:55.56 #WAG   
                  39.52     1:21.75 (42.23)     2:16.68 (54.93)     2:55.56 (38.88)
 27 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              2:53.32    2:56.96 #WAG   
                  36.48     1:21.33 (44.85)     2:17.65 (56.32)     2:56.96 (39.31)
 28 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              2:48.33    2:57.33 #WAG   
                  39.89     1:24.29 (44.40)     2:18.22 (53.93)     2:57.33 (39.11)
 29 Yu, Brandon T              9 NOVA-CA              2:56.90    2:57.94 #WAG   
                  38.04     1:23.64 (45.60)     2:15.40 (51.76)     2:57.94 (42.54)
 30 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               2:56.91    2:59.07 #WAG   
                  37.63     1:23.74 (46.11)     2:20.09 (56.35)     2:59.07 (38.98)
 31 Keane, Ronan O             9 SACA-CA              2:59.99    3:01.18 #WAG   
                  44.16     1:27.01 (42.85)     2:21.68 (54.67)     3:01.18 (39.50)
 32 Lowengrub, Mark E         10 MVN-CA               3:00.12    3:03.12        
                  38.63     1:25.57 (46.94)     2:23.79 (58.22)     3:03.12 (39.33)
 33 Shah, Neel K              10 NOVA-CA              2:53.68    3:03.13        
                  38.33     1:29.12 (50.79)     2:24.88 (55.76)     3:03.13 (38.25)
 34 Dalton, Ryan T            10 GWSC-CA              3:01.44    3:03.36        
                  39.38     1:23.34 (43.96)     2:23.24 (59.90)     3:03.36 (40.12)
 35 Huang, Hanyu              10 NOVA-CA              3:00.92    3:04.21        
                  42.20     1:30.38 (48.18)     2:21.89 (51.51)     3:04.21 (42.32)
 36 Salazar, Cadel E           8 NOVA-CA              2:58.44    3:05.20        
                  42.13     1:25.73 (43.60)     2:24.48 (58.75)     3:05.20 (40.72)
 37 Chiang, Matthew            9 AZOT-CA              3:01.46    3:06.51        
                  39.08     1:25.77 (46.69)     2:24.96 (59.19)     3:06.51 (41.55)
 -- Liu, Jason                 9 AZOT-CA              2:53.62         DQ        
                  35.41     1:20.85 (45.44)     2:14.01 (53.16)          DQ (38.74)
 -- Brooks, Tanner M           9 MVN-CA               2:59.03         DQ        
                  37.95     1:26.40 (48.45)     2:22.06 (55.66)          DQ (40.83)
 -- Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              2:57.02         DQ        
                  38.01     1:22.56 (44.55)     2:12.64 (50.08)          DQ (37.19)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  #WAG
        2:19.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.00    1:57.37 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:00.07 (29.70)     1:29.41 (29.34)     1:57.37 (27.96)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:04.20    2:00.04 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:00.27 (30.29)     1:30.70 (30.43)     2:00.04 (29.34)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:01.83    2:00.88 #WAG   
                  30.38     1:01.15 (30.77)     1:31.05 (29.90)     2:00.88 (29.83)
  4 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:09.21    2:03.60 #WAG   
                  30.82     1:01.80 (30.98)     1:35.58 (33.78)     2:03.60 (28.02)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:04.19    2:04.18 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:02.83 (31.62)     1:33.59 (30.76)     2:04.18 (30.59)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:02.94    2:04.95 #WAG   
                  31.54     1:02.04 (30.50)     1:34.21 (32.17)     2:04.95 (30.74)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:11.60    2:08.50 #WAG   
                  31.17     1:05.65 (34.48)     1:39.64 (33.99)     2:08.50 (28.86)
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:10.57    2:08.84 #WAG   
                  30.88     1:04.16 (33.28)     1:35.89 (31.73)     2:08.84 (32.95)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:12.02    2:10.30 #WAG   
                  31.82     1:05.05 (33.23)     1:38.15 (33.10)     2:10.30 (32.15)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:10.38    2:11.03 #WAG   
                  31.76     1:04.10 (32.34)     1:37.49 (33.39)     2:11.03 (33.54)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:12.35    2:11.64 #WAG   
                  34.07     1:07.50 (33.43)     1:43.58 (36.08)     2:11.64 (28.06)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:15.31    2:13.01 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:05.95 (33.28)     1:39.34 (33.39)     2:13.01 (33.67)
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:11.15         DQ        
                  32.86     1:07.60 (34.74)     1:42.45 (34.85)          DQ (32.10)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  #WAG
        2:42.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:11.86    2:15.84 #WAG   
                  34.11     1:12.57 (38.46)     1:47.41 (34.84)     2:15.84 (28.43)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:19.13    2:18.95 #WAG   
                  35.74     1:14.92 (39.18)     1:35.02 (20.10)     2:18.95 (43.93)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:16.75    2:19.31 #WAG   
                  36.76     1:16.77 (40.01)     1:49.95 (33.18)     2:19.31 (29.36)
  4 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:25.61    2:20.66 #WAG   
                  35.36     1:19.09 (43.73)     1:49.59 (30.50)     2:20.66 (31.07)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:20.26    2:21.41 #WAG   
                  34.81     1:15.41 (40.60)     1:50.83 (35.42)     2:21.41 (30.58)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:19.74    2:22.77 #WAG   
                  37.16     1:18.18 (41.02)     1:51.89 (33.71)     2:22.77 (30.88)
  7 Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club-CA  'A'             2:24.83    2:25.65 #WAG   
                  36.39     1:18.36 (41.97)     1:54.28 (35.92)     2:25.65 (31.37)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:26.67    2:26.79 #WAG   
                  36.67     1:16.68 (40.01)     1:54.50 (37.82)     2:26.79 (32.29)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:27.71    2:28.81 #WAG   
                  36.91     1:18.97 (42.06)     2:08.88 (49.91)     2:28.81 (19.93)
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:29.67    2:30.23 #WAG   
                  38.31     1:24.52 (46.21)     1:57.04 (32.52)     2:30.23 (33.19)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:31.66    2:31.80 #WAG   
                  38.69     1:21.89 (43.20)     1:57.63 (35.74)     2:31.80 (34.17)
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:37.44    2:39.02 #WSF   
                  39.88     1:24.55 (44.67)     2:06.19 (41.64)     2:39.02 (32.83)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:29.05         DQ        
                  40.90     1:24.47 (43.57)     1:57.88 (33.41)          DQ (33.88)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   2:36.09         DQ        
                  41.69     1:27.18 (45.49)     2:04.88 (37.70)          DQ (33.21)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:24.84         DQ        
                  37.50     1:20.58 (43.08)     1:56.52 (35.94)          DQ (32.59)
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:35.80         DQ        
                  40.02     1:19.04 (39.02)     1:42.39 (23.35)          DQ (47.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                24.83      24.64 #WAG   
  2 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                25.45      25.10 #WAG   
  3 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                26.70      25.30 #WAG   
  4 Xu, Leo N                 12 NOVA-CA                25.29      25.39 #WAG   
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                25.74      25.46 #WAG   
  6 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA                26.02      25.50 #WAG   
  7 Eich, Carson M            12 NOVA-CA                26.03      25.91 #WAG   
  8 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                26.69      25.95 #WAG   
  9 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA                26.12      26.03 #WAG   
 10 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                26.76      26.05 #WAG   
 10 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                26.31      26.05 #WAG   
 12 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 26.59      26.09 #WAG   
 13 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA                27.07      26.12 #WAG   
 14 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 26.59      26.19 #WAG   
 15 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                26.71      26.28 #WAG   
 16 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                26.18      26.32 #WAG   
 17 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA                26.71      26.33 #WAG   
 18 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA                27.23      26.36 #WAG   
 19 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 27.43      26.46 #WAG   
 20 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                26.71      26.55 #WAG   
 20 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                26.28      26.55 #WAG   
 22 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA                26.72      26.60 #WAG   
 23 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 26.12      26.63 #WAG   
 24 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                27.05      26.65 #WAG   
 25 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                27.52      26.97 #WAG   
 26 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                27.44      27.03 #WAG   
 27 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                26.88      27.09 #WAG   
 28 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                26.97      27.16 #WAG   
 29 Sweningson, Sutton P      12 SCAL-CA                27.89      27.19 #WAG   
 30 Theoret, Nathan           12 UN-02-CA               27.39      27.32 #WAG   
 31 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA                26.94      27.36 #WAG   
 32 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                27.70      27.40 #WAG   
 33 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA                28.56      27.46 #WAG   
 34 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 SCAL-CA                28.56      27.60 #WAG   
 35 Thomas, Quinn W           11 SCAL-CA                28.33      27.62 #WAG   
 36 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                27.79      27.73 #WAG   
 37 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                28.37      27.84 #WAG   
 38 Adkins, Silas H           12 CERR-CA                27.43      27.87 #WAG   
 39 Lemus, Baron V            11 GWSC-CA                28.21      27.89 #WAG   
 40 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA                27.91      28.01 #WAG   
 41 Becker, Kael R            12 SCAT-CA                28.31      28.04 #WAG   
 41 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                27.99      28.04 #WAG   
 43 Colman, Connor H          11 NOVA-CA                27.73      28.43 #WAG   
 44 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA                28.08      28.53 #WAG   
 45 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                28.60      28.69        
 46 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 28.03      29.04        
 47 Rodenkirch, Jack T        11 ZAP-CA                 28.60      29.75        
 -- Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA                25.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.60  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA                 52.68      52.12 #WAG   
                  25.10       52.12 (27.02)                                        
  2 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                56.10      53.85 #WAG   
                  26.05       53.85 (27.80)                                        
  3 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                54.60      54.07 #WAG   
                  25.87       54.07 (28.20)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                55.41      54.56 #WAG   
                  26.48       54.56 (28.08)                                        
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 58.84      55.94 #WAG   
                  26.95       55.94 (28.99)                                        
  6 Xu, Leo N                 12 NOVA-CA                56.09      55.95 #WAG   
                  26.37       55.95 (29.58)                                        
  7 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                59.55      56.15 #WAG   
                  26.17       56.15 (29.98)                                        
  8 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                57.52      56.22 #WAG   
                  26.79       56.22 (29.43)                                        
  9 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                55.37      56.37 #WAG   
                  26.56       56.37 (29.81)                                        
 10 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA                56.06      56.39 #WAG   
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)                                        
 11 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                57.06      56.45 #WAG   
                  27.32       56.45 (29.13)                                        
 12 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                58.25      56.63 #WAG   
                  27.72       56.63 (28.91)                                        
 13 Eu, Max                   12 FAST-CA                56.79      56.74 #WAG   
                  26.94       56.74 (29.80)                                        
 14 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA                56.77      56.91 #WAG   
                  26.95       56.91 (29.96)                                        
 15 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                58.17      57.14 #WAG   
                  27.73       57.14 (29.41)                                        
 16 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA                58.53      57.56 #WAG   
                  27.67       57.56 (29.89)                                        
 17 Kim, David                12 FAST-CA              1:00.37      57.77 #WAG   
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)                                        
 18 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                58.07      58.28 #WAG   
                  28.24       58.28 (30.04)                                        
 19 Sumino, Brandon W         12 NOVA-CA                59.21      58.64 #WAG   
                  27.97       58.64 (30.67)                                        
 20 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA                59.06      58.68 #WAG   
                  27.64       58.68 (31.04)                                        
 21 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                58.37      59.14 #WAG   
                  27.96       59.14 (31.18)                                        
 22 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA              1:01.11      59.26 #WAG   
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                59.64      59.88 #WAG   
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)                                        
 24 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 SCAL-CA              1:00.83      59.99 #WAG   
                  28.54       59.99 (31.45)                                        
 25 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA                59.14    1:00.01 #WAG   
                  29.12     1:00.01 (30.89)                                        
 26 Lee, Edward P             12 NOVA-CA              1:00.09    1:00.09 #WAG   
                  28.15     1:00.09 (31.94)                                        
 27 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              1:00.59    1:00.23 #WAG   
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)                                        
 28 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                59.84    1:00.56 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)                                        
 29 Colman, Connor H          11 NOVA-CA                59.10    1:00.98 #WAG   
                  29.28     1:00.98 (31.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:54.01    1:51.72 #WAG   
                  26.10       54.84 (28.74)     1:23.38 (28.54)     1:51.72 (28.34)
  2 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              1:59.62    1:57.62 #WAG   
                  26.79       56.06 (29.27)     1:26.99 (30.93)     1:57.62 (30.63)
  3 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA              2:00.65    1:58.62 #WAG   
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)     1:29.17 (31.24)     1:58.62 (29.45)
  4 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              2:02.30    1:58.84 #WAG   
                  26.93       57.01 (30.08)     1:27.58 (30.57)     1:58.84 (31.26)
  5 Eich, Carson M            12 NOVA-CA              1:59.61    1:58.88 #WAG   
                  27.23       57.08 (29.85)     1:28.51 (31.43)     1:58.88 (30.37)
  6 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              2:02.10    1:58.92 #WAG   
                  27.30       57.54 (30.24)     1:28.56 (31.02)     1:58.92 (30.36)
  7 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               2:04.36    1:59.51 #WAG   
                  27.21       57.42 (30.21)     1:28.98 (31.56)     1:59.51 (30.53)
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              2:01.82    1:59.82 #WAG   
                  26.72       56.52 (29.80)     1:28.01 (31.49)     1:59.82 (31.81)
  9 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              2:07.59    2:00.40 #WAG   
                  26.77       57.95 (31.18)     1:29.14 (31.19)     2:00.40 (31.26)
 10 Sumino, Brandon W         12 NOVA-CA              2:06.79    2:02.60 #WAG   
                  28.18       59.53 (31.35)     1:32.05 (32.52)     2:02.60 (30.55)
 11 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA              2:07.19    2:03.09 #WAG   
                  28.56       59.57 (31.01)     1:32.38 (32.81)     2:03.09 (30.71)
 12 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              2:06.61    2:03.15 #WAG   
                  27.00       58.52 (31.52)     1:31.39 (32.87)     2:03.15 (31.76)
 13 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              2:08.90    2:03.36 #WAG   
                  27.19       57.54 (30.35)     1:30.06 (32.52)     2:03.36 (33.30)
 14 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA              2:05.93    2:03.68 #WAG   
                  27.47       58.85 (31.38)     1:31.54 (32.69)     2:03.68 (32.14)
 15 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              2:07.33    2:05.07 #WAG   
                  28.53     1:01.17 (32.64)     1:34.07 (32.90)     2:05.07 (31.00)
 16 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:10.00    2:05.83 #WAG   
                  28.78     1:00.93 (32.15)     1:33.60 (32.67)     2:05.83 (32.23)
 17 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:08.92    2:05.84 #WAG   
                  29.01     1:01.15 (32.14)     1:33.80 (32.65)     2:05.84 (32.04)
 18 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:05.34    2:06.46 #WAG   
                  28.46     1:00.77 (32.31)     1:33.88 (33.11)     2:06.46 (32.58)
 19 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              2:06.99    2:06.84 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:02.10 (32.41)     1:35.07 (32.97)     2:06.84 (31.77)
 20 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:07.26    2:06.99 #WAG   
                  29.89     1:02.66 (32.77)     1:35.62 (32.96)     2:06.99 (31.37)
 21 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              2:07.89    2:07.02 #WAG   
                  29.78     1:02.75 (32.97)     1:35.87 (33.12)     2:07.02 (31.15)
 22 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:08.18    2:07.92 #WAG   
                  28.20     1:00.71 (32.51)     1:34.33 (33.62)     2:07.92 (33.59)
 23 Kim, David                12 FAST-CA              2:14.32    2:07.97 #WAG   
                  28.66     1:00.46 (31.80)     1:34.65 (34.19)     2:07.97 (33.32)
 24 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              2:12.45    2:08.13 #WAG   
                  28.38     1:01.12 (32.74)     1:35.34 (34.22)     2:08.13 (32.79)
 25 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:07.41    2:08.64 #WAG   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.23 (33.20)     2:08.64 (33.41)
 26 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              2:09.24    2:08.82 #WAG   
                  28.39     1:01.18 (32.79)     1:35.26 (34.08)     2:08.82 (33.56)
 27 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              2:09.61    2:09.08 #WAG   
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)     1:36.12 (33.48)     2:09.08 (32.96)
 28 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:12.19    2:09.73 #WAG   
                  28.31     1:01.64 (33.33)     1:36.25 (34.61)     2:09.73 (33.48)
 29 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               2:11.89    2:10.67 #WAG   
                  29.70     1:02.84 (33.14)     1:36.96 (34.12)     2:10.67 (33.71)
 30 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                2:12.70    2:12.30 #WAG   
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:38.47 (34.77)     2:12.30 (33.83)
 31 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              2:12.89    2:13.68 #WAG   
                  30.57     1:04.73 (34.16)     1:39.80 (35.07)     2:13.68 (33.88)
 32 Hong, William B           11 NOVA-CA              2:13.26    2:14.54 #WAG   
                  29.66     1:03.46 (33.80)     1:39.38 (35.92)     2:14.54 (35.16)
 33 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA               2:13.69    2:16.80        
                  29.70     1:03.38 (33.68)     1:39.94 (36.56)     2:16.80 (36.86)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:09.90  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               5:02.07    5:00.44 #WAG   
                  26.13       55.59 (29.46)     1:25.64 (30.05)     1:56.02 (30.38)
        2:26.66 (30.64)     2:57.56 (30.90)     3:28.64 (31.08)     4:00.31 (31.67)
        4:30.99 (30.68)     5:00.44 (29.45)                                        
  2 Eich, Carson M            12 NOVA-CA              5:18.98    5:12.94 #WAG   
                  28.07       58.62 (30.55)     1:30.02 (31.40)     2:01.93 (31.91)
        2:33.78 (31.85)     3:05.53 (31.75)     3:37.59 (32.06)     4:10.14 (32.55)
        4:41.92 (31.78)     5:12.94 (31.02)                                        
  3 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               5:19.64    5:14.32 #WAG   
                  28.18       58.82 (30.64)     1:30.61 (31.79)     2:02.30 (31.69)
        2:34.49 (32.19)     3:06.80 (32.31)     3:39.12 (32.32)     4:11.47 (32.35)
        4:43.23 (31.76)     5:14.32 (31.09)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              5:20.50    5:18.14 #WAG   
                  27.82       57.49 (29.67)     1:28.52 (31.03)     2:00.36 (31.84)
        2:32.94 (32.58)     3:05.58 (32.64)     3:38.73 (33.15)     4:12.16 (33.43)
        4:45.62 (33.46)     5:18.14 (32.52)                                        
  5 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              5:27.44    5:18.19 #WAG   
                  28.40       58.86 (30.46)     1:30.50 (31.64)     2:02.87 (32.37)
        2:34.63 (31.76)     3:07.43 (32.80)     3:40.51 (33.08)     4:13.27 (32.76)
        4:45.94 (32.67)     5:18.19 (32.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              5:27.84    5:20.11 #WAG   
                  28.66       59.70 (31.04)     1:31.46 (31.76)     2:03.58 (32.12)
        2:36.09 (32.51)     3:08.95 (32.86)     3:41.62 (32.67)     4:14.44 (32.82)
        4:47.52 (33.08)     5:20.11 (32.59)                                        
  7 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              5:54.93    5:23.56 #WAG   
                  27.93       59.73 (31.80)     1:32.35 (32.62)     2:05.19 (32.84)
        2:38.03 (32.84)     3:11.00 (32.97)     3:44.66 (33.66)     4:18.66 (34.00)
        4:51.69 (33.03)     5:23.56 (31.87)                                        
  8 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA              5:31.53    5:24.86 #WAG   
                  28.95     1:01.05 (32.10)     1:34.19 (33.14)     2:07.13 (32.94)
        2:40.45 (33.32)     3:13.55 (33.10)     3:46.56 (33.01)     4:20.19 (33.63)
        4:53.31 (33.12)     5:24.86 (31.55)                                        
  9 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              5:30.17    5:27.04 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:00.80 (32.05)     1:34.27 (33.47)     2:08.19 (33.92)
        2:41.18 (32.99)     3:14.79 (33.61)     3:48.77 (33.98)     4:22.90 (34.13)
        4:55.31 (32.41)     5:27.04 (31.73)                                        
 10 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA              5:53.20    5:29.21 #WAG   
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)     1:33.50 (33.59)     2:06.82 (33.32)
        2:41.49 (34.67)     3:15.44 (33.95)     3:50.93 (35.49)     4:23.94 (33.01)
        4:57.52 (33.58)     5:29.21 (31.69)                                        
 11 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              5:44.89    5:32.07 #WAG   
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)     1:37.82 (34.42)     2:12.35 (34.53)
        2:46.34 (33.99)     3:20.14 (33.80)     3:53.66 (33.52)     4:28.47 (34.81)
        5:01.37 (32.90)     5:32.07 (30.70)                                        
 12 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              5:47.70    5:33.27 #WAG   
                  29.53     1:02.43 (32.90)     1:36.26 (33.83)     2:10.77 (34.51)
        2:45.34 (34.57)     3:19.43 (34.09)     3:53.53 (34.10)     4:27.39 (33.86)
        5:01.57 (34.18)     5:33.27 (31.70)                                        
 13 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              5:43.34    5:39.82 #WAG   
                  30.38     1:04.30 (33.92)     1:38.38 (34.08)     2:12.87 (34.49)
        2:47.68 (34.81)     3:21.62 (33.94)     3:55.95 (34.33)     4:31.49 (35.54)
        5:06.94 (35.45)     5:39.82 (32.88)                                        
 14 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              5:40.41    5:44.27 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)     1:39.07 (34.47)     2:13.69 (34.62)
        2:48.88 (35.19)     3:23.85 (34.97)     3:58.88 (35.03)     4:34.19 (35.31)
        5:09.91 (35.72)     5:44.27 (34.36)                                        
 15 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               6:04.42    5:48.05 #WAG   
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)     1:40.62 (34.70)     2:16.00 (35.38)
        2:52.30 (36.30)     3:28.29 (35.99)     4:03.08 (34.79)     4:38.36 (35.28)
        5:13.78 (35.42)     5:48.05 (34.27)                                        
 16 Shahriary, Shervin C      12 NOVA-CA              5:53.51    5:51.04 #WAG   
                  31.70     1:07.12 (35.42)     1:43.39 (36.27)     2:19.44 (36.05)
        2:55.73 (36.29)     3:31.12 (35.39)     4:06.69 (35.57)     4:42.16 (35.47)
        5:17.51 (35.35)     5:51.04 (33.53)                                        
 17 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              5:44.45    5:51.16 #WAG   
                  29.67     1:03.49 (33.82)     1:39.43 (35.94)     2:15.92 (36.49)
        2:52.75 (36.83)     3:29.98 (37.23)     4:06.81 (36.83)     4:42.71 (35.90)
        5:17.74 (35.03)     5:51.16 (33.42)                                        
 18 Colman, Connor H          11 NOVA-CA              5:47.95    5:53.26 #WAG   
                  30.48     1:04.98 (34.50)     1:41.15 (36.17)     2:17.16 (36.01)
        2:53.60 (36.44)     3:30.71 (37.11)     4:07.10 (36.39)     4:43.40 (36.30)
        5:19.45 (36.05)     5:53.26 (33.81)                                        
 19 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              5:48.74    5:54.21 #WAG   
                  31.54     1:06.89 (35.35)     1:43.08 (36.19)     2:19.34 (36.26)
        2:55.62 (36.28)     3:32.12 (36.50)     4:08.36 (36.24)     4:44.20 (35.84)
        5:19.72 (35.52)     5:54.21 (34.49)                                        
 20 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                5:56.53    5:54.85 #WAG   
                  30.53     1:04.68 (34.15)     1:41.04 (36.36)     2:16.43 (35.39)
        2:52.77 (36.34)     3:29.03 (36.26)     4:06.13 (37.10)     4:42.37 (36.24)
        5:19.13 (36.76)     5:54.85 (35.72)                                        
 21 Hong, William B           11 NOVA-CA              5:59.93    5:58.23 #WAG   
                  30.78     1:06.27 (35.49)     1:42.63 (36.36)     2:19.53 (36.90)
        2:56.23 (36.70)     3:32.43 (36.20)     4:10.11 (37.68)     4:46.58 (36.47)
        5:23.20 (36.62)     5:58.23 (35.03)                                        
 22 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              6:06.70    6:00.63 #WAG   
                  31.56     1:06.99 (35.43)     1:43.42 (36.43)     2:19.85 (36.43)
        2:56.44 (36.59)     3:33.54 (37.10)     4:10.38 (36.84)     4:47.40 (37.02)
        5:25.03 (37.63)     6:00.63 (35.60)                                        
 23 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              5:57.74    6:03.28 #WAG   
                  30.63     1:05.79 (35.16)     1:42.62 (36.83)     2:20.01 (37.39)
        2:57.23 (37.22)     3:34.82 (37.59)     4:12.67 (37.85)     4:50.28 (37.61)
        5:27.47 (37.19)     6:03.28 (35.81)                                        
 24 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               6:09.33    6:03.31 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:06.81 (35.59)     1:43.90 (37.09)     2:21.12 (37.22)
        2:58.44 (37.32)     3:35.87 (37.43)     4:13.55 (37.68)     4:51.34 (37.79)
        5:27.98 (36.64)     6:03.31 (35.33)                                        
 25 Felker, J.D. D            12 MVN-CA               6:06.83    6:04.67 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)     1:44.71 (37.10)     2:21.69 (36.98)
        2:59.08 (37.39)     3:37.02 (37.94)     4:13.98 (36.96)     4:51.93 (37.95)
        5:29.88 (37.95)     6:04.67 (34.79)                                        
 26 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              5:59.00    6:04.91 #WAG   
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)     1:45.20 (36.45)     2:22.19 (36.99)
        2:59.66 (37.47)     3:37.39 (37.73)     4:14.85 (37.46)     4:52.61 (37.76)
        5:29.89 (37.28)     6:04.91 (35.02)                                        
 27 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA              6:06.60    6:06.53 #WAG   
                  32.73     1:09.28 (36.55)     1:47.92 (38.64)     2:25.83 (37.91)
        3:02.58 (36.75)     3:40.24 (37.66)     4:18.01 (37.77)     4:55.50 (37.49)
        5:32.34 (36.84)     6:06.53 (34.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.10  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 29.49      28.94 #WAG   
  2 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA                29.63      28.95 #WAG   
  3 Eich, Carson M            12 NOVA-CA                30.70      29.08 #WAG   
  4 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                29.97      29.36 #WAG   
  5 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA                30.07      29.45 #WAG   
  6 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA                29.81      29.46 #WAG   
  7 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA                29.90      29.64 #WAG   
  8 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA                30.66      30.26 #WAG   
  9 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA                30.79      30.58 #WAG   
 10 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA                30.79      30.69 #WAG   
 11 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA                 31.09      30.84 #WAG   
 12 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA                31.46      30.89 #WAG   
 13 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                31.97      30.97 #WAG   
 14 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA                31.67      31.17 #WAG   
 15 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                33.70      31.31 #WAG   
 16 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                31.90      31.32 #WAG   
 17 Colman, Connor H          11 NOVA-CA                31.33      31.37 #WAG   
 18 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                31.64      31.39 #WAG   
 19 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA                32.83      31.49 #WAG   
 20 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                32.17      31.71 #WAG   
 21 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 32.24      31.78 #WAG   
 22 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                33.24      31.96 #WAG   
 23 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                32.03      32.06 #WAG   
 24 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                32.19      32.07 #WAG   
 25 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA                 33.57      32.09 #WAG   
 26 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA                32.51      32.18 #WAG   
 27 Kim, David                12 FAST-CA                32.44      32.19 #WAG   
 28 Theoret, Nathan           12 UN-02-CA               31.58      32.28 #WAG   
 29 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA                33.12      32.62 #WAG   
 30 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                33.16      32.64 #WAG   
 31 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA                33.57      32.65 #WAG   
 32 Bui, Cody T               12 RIPT-CA                33.58      32.74 #WAG   
 33 Lim, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA                33.00      32.81 #WAG   
 34 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 33.66      32.96 #WAG   
 35 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA                33.87      33.07 #WAG   
 36 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA                32.94      33.09 #WAG   
 37 Liang, William M          11 NOVA-CA                33.96      33.21 #WAG   
 38 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 33.35      33.27 #WAG   
 39 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA                33.84      33.30 #WAG   
 40 Colson, Calvin T          12 TORR-CA                33.16      33.31 #WAG   
 40 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA                33.36      33.31 #WAG   
 42 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA                33.98      33.50 #WAG   
 43 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 33.96      33.70 #WAG   
 44 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                33.82      33.75 #WAG   
 45 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA                33.31      34.00 #WAG   
 46 Jalomo, Ernesto M         12 ZAP-CA                 33.70      34.38        
 47 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                33.56      34.58        
 48 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                33.92      34.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA              1:03.20    1:01.44 #WAG   
                  29.96     1:01.44 (31.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              1:03.44    1:01.72 #WAG   
                  29.89     1:01.72 (31.83)                                        
  3 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              1:04.39    1:01.84 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:01.84 (31.19)                                        
  4 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA              1:04.22    1:02.64 #WAG   
                  30.42     1:02.64 (32.22)                                        
  5 Eich, Carson M            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.91    1:02.91 #WAG   
                  30.88     1:02.91 (32.03)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:03.57    1:03.12 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:03.12 (32.82)                                        
  7 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.53    1:03.37 #WAG   
                  31.04     1:03.37 (32.33)                                        
  8 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA              1:05.81    1:03.74 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:03.74 (32.91)                                        
  9 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:03.98    1:03.92 #WAG   
                  31.05     1:03.92 (32.87)                                        
 10 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.87    1:04.98 #WAG   
                  30.91     1:04.98 (34.07)                                        
 11 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:06.71    1:05.28 #WAG   
                  31.33     1:05.28 (33.95)                                        
 12 Kim, David                12 FAST-CA              1:07.86    1:05.90 #WAG   
                  32.14     1:05.90 (33.76)                                        
 13 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.96    1:06.11 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:06.11 (33.69)                                        
 14 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA              1:07.61    1:06.29 #WAG   
                  33.05     1:06.29 (33.24)                                        
 15 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA              1:10.31    1:06.71 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:06.71 (34.15)                                        
 16 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              1:08.47    1:06.98 #WAG   
                  32.65     1:06.98 (34.33)                                        
 17 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:11.27    1:07.45 #WAG   
                  32.77     1:07.45 (34.68)                                        
 18 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              1:07.83    1:07.80 #WAG   
                  33.34     1:07.80 (34.46)                                        
 19 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA              1:12.30    1:08.05 #WAG   
                  32.93     1:08.05 (35.12)                                        
 20 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:06.49    1:08.20 #WAG   
                  32.65     1:08.20 (35.55)                                        
 21 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:09.74    1:08.23 #WAG   
                  33.07     1:08.23 (35.16)                                        
 22 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.90    1:08.25 #WAG   
                  33.17     1:08.25 (35.08)                                        
 23 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 SCAL-CA              1:10.77    1:08.33 #WAG   
                  33.31     1:08.33 (35.02)                                        
 24 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA              1:09.71    1:08.69 #WAG   
                  33.92     1:08.69 (34.77)                                        
 25 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:09.96    1:08.88 #WAG   
                  34.58     1:08.88 (34.30)                                        
 26 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:07.30    1:08.96 #WAG   
                  33.90     1:08.96 (35.06)                                        
 27 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              1:09.33    1:09.31 #WAG   
                  33.87     1:09.31 (35.44)                                        
 28 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:09.77 #WAG   
                  33.38     1:09.77 (36.39)                                        
 29 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:11.44    1:09.84 #WAG   
                  34.08     1:09.84 (35.76)                                        
 30 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:10.27    1:10.25 #WAG   
 30 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.18    1:10.25 #WAG   
                  34.40     1:10.25 (35.85)                                        
 32 Zafaranchi, Shayan        12 MVN-CA               1:11.78    1:10.27 #WAG   
                  33.73     1:10.27 (36.54)                                        
 33 Lim, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              1:11.95    1:10.32 #WAG   
                  34.42     1:10.32 (35.90)                                        
 34 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              1:09.74    1:10.45 #WAG   
                  34.29     1:10.45 (36.16)                                        
 35 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA               1:11.96    1:10.55 #WAG   
                  34.33     1:10.55 (36.22)                                        
 36 Colson, Calvin T          12 TORR-CA              1:12.36    1:10.62 #WAG   
                  34.75     1:10.62 (35.87)                                        
 37 Pariser, Elias J          12 JCCW-CA              1:12.68    1:10.68 #WAG   
                  33.86     1:10.68 (36.82)                                        
 38 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:10.88    1:10.69 #WAG   
                  34.63     1:10.69 (36.06)                                        
 39 Bui, Cody T               12 RIPT-CA              1:11.69    1:10.76 #WAG   
                  34.70     1:10.76 (36.06)                                        
 40 Colman, Connor H          11 NOVA-CA              1:11.04    1:10.85 #WAG   
                  34.29     1:10.85 (36.56)                                        
 41 Duong, Connor D           11 NOVA-CA              1:12.20    1:10.95 #WAG   
                  34.33     1:10.95 (36.62)                                        
 42 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              1:10.82    1:11.47 #WAG   
                  35.34     1:11.47 (36.13)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Andrew A          11 NOVA-CA              1:12.60    1:11.56 #WAG   
                  34.82     1:11.56 (36.74)                                        
 44 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:12.57    1:11.89 #WAG   
                  35.28     1:11.89 (36.61)                                        
 45 Calen, Josh J             12 MVN-CA               1:12.51    1:12.33 #WAG   
                  35.03     1:12.33 (37.30)                                        
 46 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:12.35 #WAG   
                  35.67     1:12.35 (36.68)                                        
 47 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA              1:12.62    1:12.98        
                  35.68     1:12.98 (37.30)                                        
 48 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA              1:12.29    1:15.04        
                  35.87     1:15.04 (39.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                31.63      30.83 #WAG   
  2 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA                31.95      31.70 #WAG   
  3 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA                35.72      32.01 #WAG   
  4 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA                32.55      32.35 #WAG   
  5 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA                33.96      32.99 #WAG   
  6 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                34.46      33.03 #WAG   
  7 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                33.13      33.14 #WAG   
  8 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                33.40      33.22 #WAG   
  9 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                32.85      33.25 #WAG   
 10 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA                34.27      33.48 #WAG   
 11 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 34.19      33.74 #WAG   
 12 Eu, Max                   12 FAST-CA                33.53      34.03 #WAG   
 13 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA                34.24      34.16 #WAG   
 14 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA                33.96      34.22 #WAG   
 15 Adkins, Silas H           12 CERR-CA                34.40      34.47 #WAG   
 16 Xu, Leo N                 12 NOVA-CA                34.83      34.48 #WAG   
 17 Sumino, Brandon W         12 NOVA-CA                36.03      34.56 #WAG   
 18 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                35.33      34.62 #WAG   
 19 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                34.16      34.84 #WAG   
 20 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA                35.89      35.21 #WAG   
 21 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA                35.92      35.62 #WAG   
 22 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA                 36.11      35.64 #WAG   
 23 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA                 37.25      35.79 #WAG   
 24 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                35.32      35.90 #WAG   
 25 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA                36.21      36.06 #WAG   
 26 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                36.12      36.08 #WAG   
 27 Carlin, Jake J            12 NOVA-CA                37.64      36.20 #WAG   
 28 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA                36.16      36.21 #WAG   
 29 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA                 36.25      36.37 #WAG   
 30 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA                36.85      36.77 #WAG   
 31 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                37.03      36.81 #WAG   
 32 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA                37.74      37.09 #WAG   
 33 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA                37.03      37.16 #WAG   
 34 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 37.82      37.21 #WAG   
 35 Nguyen, Mason T           12 JCCW-CA                36.62      37.22 #WAG   
 36 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                36.29      37.26 #WAG   
 37 Bui, Cody T               12 RIPT-CA                37.30      37.39 #WAG   
 38 Deshler, Noah M           11 SCAL-CA                37.77      37.45 #WAG   
 39 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA                37.75      37.59 #WAG   
 40 Lim, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA                37.42      37.62 #WAG   
 41 Chao, Ethan P             12 SCAT-CA                37.46      37.99 #WAG   
 42 Tang, Lucas S             11 SACA-CA                37.89      38.31        
 43 Hong, William B           11 NOVA-CA                37.57      38.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:06.33    1:04.71 #WAG   
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)                                        
  2 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA              1:09.86    1:07.86 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:07.86 (35.19)                                        
  3 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA              1:10.66    1:08.00 #WAG   
                  32.18     1:08.00 (35.82)                                        
  4 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.50    1:08.67 #WAG   
                  32.18     1:08.67 (36.49)                                        
  5 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.28    1:09.43 #WAG   
                  32.55     1:09.43 (36.88)                                        
  6 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:09.86 #WAG   
                  33.05     1:09.86 (36.81)                                        
  7 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:10.18 #WAG   
                  33.37     1:10.18 (36.81)                                        
  8 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:11.44    1:10.69 #WAG   
                  33.85     1:10.69 (36.84)                                        
  9 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:14.93    1:11.08 #WAG   
                  33.14     1:11.08 (37.94)                                        
 10 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:12.27    1:11.64 #WAG   
                  34.28     1:11.64 (37.36)                                        
 11 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA              1:13.46    1:11.90 #WAG   
                  33.71     1:11.90 (38.19)                                        
 12 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:12.47    1:11.92 #WAG   
                  34.18     1:11.92 (37.74)                                        
 13 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:14.84    1:13.00 #WAG   
                  34.19     1:13.00 (38.81)                                        
 14 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA              1:15.02    1:13.33 #WAG   
                  34.97     1:13.33 (38.36)                                        
 15 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:12.92    1:13.52 #WAG   
                  34.28     1:13.52 (39.24)                                        
 16 Adkins, Silas H           12 CERR-CA              1:14.48    1:13.58 #WAG   
                  34.70     1:13.58 (38.88)                                        
 17 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA              1:13.66    1:13.65 #WAG   
                  33.96     1:13.65 (39.69)                                        
 18 Morrison, Luke R          12 NOVA-CA              1:16.07    1:14.22 #WAG   
                  34.98     1:14.22 (39.24)                                        
 19 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              1:15.97    1:14.78 #WAG   
                  35.22     1:14.78 (39.56)                                        
 20 Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              1:16.02    1:14.85 #WAG   
                  35.50     1:14.85 (39.35)                                        
 20 Xu, Leo N                 12 NOVA-CA              1:14.44    1:14.85 #WAG   
                  35.19     1:14.85 (39.66)                                        
 22 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:20.02    1:15.21 #WAG   
                  35.06     1:15.21 (40.15)                                        
 23 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA              1:19.01    1:16.21 #WAG   
                  35.75     1:16.21 (40.46)                                        
 24 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              1:15.65    1:16.26 #WAG   
                  36.09     1:16.26 (40.17)                                        
 25 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:15.89    1:16.81 #WAG   
                  36.53     1:16.81 (40.28)                                        
 26 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:18.32    1:17.32 #WAG   
                  36.62     1:17.32 (40.70)                                        
 27 Takano, Ken H             12 NOVA-CA              1:21.19    1:17.61 #WAG   
                  36.37     1:17.61 (41.24)                                        
 28 Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA              1:19.99    1:18.16 #WAG   
                  36.44     1:18.16 (41.72)                                        
 29 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:18.72    1:18.48 #WAG   
                  37.38     1:18.48 (41.10)                                        
 30 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA              1:17.31    1:18.59 #WAG   
                  36.42     1:18.59 (42.17)                                        
 31 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:17.99    1:18.71 #WAG   
                  36.33     1:18.71 (42.38)                                        
 32 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA              1:18.73    1:18.75 #WAG   
                  36.88     1:18.75 (41.87)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:20.26    1:19.29 #WAG   
                  37.07     1:19.29 (42.22)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              1:19.86    1:19.75 #WAG   
                  37.77     1:19.75 (41.98)                                        
 35 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            12 NOVA-CA              1:22.40    1:20.24 #WAG   
                  37.60     1:20.24 (42.64)                                        
 36 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                1:21.40    1:20.54 #WAG   
                  38.38     1:20.54 (42.16)                                        
 37 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:18.57    1:20.79 #WAG   
                  37.41     1:20.79 (43.38)                                        
 38 Bui, Cody T               12 RIPT-CA              1:21.72    1:21.14 #WAG   
                  38.66     1:21.14 (42.48)                                        
 39 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:22.20    1:21.22 #WAG   
                  38.60     1:21.22 (42.62)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Mason T           12 JCCW-CA              1:21.51    1:23.20        
                  38.35     1:23.20 (44.85)                                        
 41 Hong, William B           11 NOVA-CA              1:20.70    1:23.89        
                  38.94     1:23.89 (44.95)                                        
 42 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              1:20.96    1:24.01        
                  38.85     1:24.01 (45.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.80  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                26.11      25.78 #WAG   
  2 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA                27.36      27.47 #WAG   
  3 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                27.74      27.68 #WAG   
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 28.53      27.99 #WAG   
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 29.26      28.09 #WAG   
  6 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA                28.53      28.10 #WAG   
  7 Eu, Max                   12 FAST-CA                27.41      28.24 #WAG   
  8 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                28.55      28.41 #WAG   
  9 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA                28.74      28.58 #WAG   
 10 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA                28.74      28.74 #WAG   
 10 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA                 29.47      28.74 #WAG   
 12 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA                29.73      28.89 #WAG   
 13 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA                29.42      29.12 #WAG   
 14 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA                29.48      29.14 #WAG   
 15 Weinreich, Liam M         12 FAST-CA                30.26      29.15 #WAG   
 16 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA                29.51      29.16 #WAG   
 17 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA                29.93      29.40 #WAG   
 18 Kim, David                12 FAST-CA                30.96      29.50 #WAG   
 19 Sumino, Brandon W         12 NOVA-CA                30.58      29.70 #WAG   
 20 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA                31.77      29.82 #WAG   
 21 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                30.74      29.88 #WAG   
 22 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA                31.37      30.06 #WAG   
 23 Theoret, Nathan           12 UN-02-CA               29.63      30.11 #WAG   
 24 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA                 29.47      30.16 #WAG   
 25 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA                 30.76      30.21 #WAG   
 26 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA                30.70      30.47 #WAG   
 27 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA                 30.28      30.50 #WAG   
 28 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA                31.30      30.53 #WAG   
 29 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA                30.95      31.03 #WAG   
 30 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA                31.42      31.10 #WAG   
 31 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA                31.03      31.17 #WAG   
 32 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA                30.10      31.39 #WAG   
 33 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                30.55      31.59 #WAG   
 34 Bui, Cody T               12 RIPT-CA                31.50      31.63 #WAG   
 35 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA                31.51      31.67 #WAG   
 35 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      11 MVN-CA                 31.52      31.67 #WAG   
 37 Coombs, Parker R          11 MVN-CA                 30.81      31.69 #WAG   
 38 Dilts, Coulter R          12 RIPT-CA                31.46      31.91        
 39 Shevel, Reece H           12 SCAT-CA                31.54      32.23        
 40 Ramirez, Ryan G           12 RIPT-CA                31.64      32.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                57.92      56.46 #WAG   
                  26.18       56.46 (30.28)                                        
  2 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              1:00.86      59.57 #WAG   
                  27.89       59.57 (31.68)                                        
  3 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              1:02.65    1:01.20 #WAG   
                  28.25     1:01.20 (32.95)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:03.69    1:01.55 #WAG   
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:02.95    1:02.41 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)                                        
  6 LeVine, Holden            12 AZOT-CA              1:04.09    1:02.90 #WAG   
                  29.29     1:02.90 (33.61)                                        
  7 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:03.54    1:03.22 #WAG   
                  29.83     1:03.22 (33.39)                                        
  7 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              1:03.19    1:03.22 #WAG   
                  29.32     1:03.22 (33.90)                                        
  9 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               1:08.30    1:03.89 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:03.89 (33.52)                                        
 10 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:05.63    1:05.17 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:05.17 (34.30)                                        
 11 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA              1:06.13    1:05.61 #WAG   
                  30.48     1:05.61 (35.13)                                        
 12 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.66    1:06.13 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:06.13 (35.48)                                        
 13 Theoret, Nathan           12 UN-02-CA             1:07.48    1:06.74 #WAG   
                  31.07     1:06.74 (35.67)                                        
 14 Maitra, Ari T             12 MVN-CA               1:05.86    1:06.77 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:06.77 (35.06)                                        
 15 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:05.60    1:06.80 #WAG   
 16 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               1:07.95    1:07.19 #WAG   
                  31.96     1:07.19 (35.23)                                        
 17 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA              1:10.66    1:07.36 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:07.36 (36.89)                                        
 18 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:07.70 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:07.70 (36.48)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:07.99    1:07.81 #WAG   
                  31.75     1:07.81 (36.06)                                        
 20 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              1:06.66    1:07.85 #WAG   
                  31.86     1:07.85 (35.99)                                        
 21 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:09.80    1:07.98 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:07.98 (36.38)                                        
 22 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              1:06.69    1:08.03 #WAG   
                  32.10     1:08.03 (35.93)                                        
 23 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:08.38    1:08.27 #WAG   
                  32.08     1:08.27 (36.19)                                        
 24 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              1:10.39    1:08.68 #WAG   
                  31.85     1:08.68 (36.83)                                        
 25 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              1:06.46    1:08.75 #WAG   
                  32.32     1:08.75 (36.43)                                        
 26 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:08.24    1:09.08 #WAG   
                  31.86     1:09.08 (37.22)                                        
 27 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:09.95    1:09.41 #WAG   
                  32.50     1:09.41 (36.91)                                        
 28 Vincent, Eli A            11 SCAL-CA              1:11.55    1:09.45 #WAG   
                  32.25     1:09.45 (37.20)                                        
 29 Xu, Leo N                 12 NOVA-CA              1:08.38    1:09.61 #WAG   
                  31.19     1:09.61 (38.42)                                        
 30 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              1:10.79    1:10.06 #WAG   
                  32.01     1:10.06 (38.05)                                        
 31 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:10.00    1:11.11 #WAG   
                  33.41     1:11.11 (37.70)                                        
 32 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:07.44    1:11.40 #WAG   
                  32.12     1:11.40 (39.28)                                        
 33 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:09.15    1:11.92 #WAG   
                  33.27     1:11.92 (38.65)                                        
 34 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              1:10.61    1:14.80        
                  34.62     1:14.80 (40.18)                                        
 35 Stupak, DJ                11 MVN-CA               1:11.22    1:15.20        
                  34.95     1:15.20 (40.25)                                        
 -- Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:07.62         DQ        
                  30.61          DQ (35.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               1:01.87      58.19 #WAG   
                  27.72       58.19 (30.47)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:01.27      58.92 #WAG   
                  26.93       58.92 (31.99)                                        
  3 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              1:04.81    1:00.45 #WAG   
                  28.00     1:00.45 (32.45)                                        
  4 Vu, Peter N               11 RIPT-CA              1:02.28    1:01.34 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)                                        
  5 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              1:03.03    1:03.34 #WAG   
                  29.74     1:03.34 (33.60)                                        
  6 Han, Matthew P            12 AZOT-CA              1:06.94    1:03.86 #WAG   
                  30.25     1:03.86 (33.61)                                        
  7 Eu, Max                   12 FAST-CA              1:05.76    1:03.90 #WAG   
                  30.67     1:03.90 (33.23)                                        
  8 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              1:05.30    1:04.38 #WAG   
                  30.01     1:04.38 (34.37)                                        
  9 Lee, Holden M             11 RIPT-CA              1:04.72    1:04.46 #WAG   
                  29.90     1:04.46 (34.56)                                        
 10 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:08.14    1:05.41 #WAG   
                  30.51     1:05.41 (34.90)                                        
 11 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.74    1:05.54 #WAG   
                  31.75     1:05.54 (33.79)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Ian A              12 NOVA-CA              1:06.76    1:05.56 #WAG   
                  30.01     1:05.56 (35.55)                                        
 13 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:06.13    1:05.58 #WAG   
                  31.90     1:05.58 (33.68)                                        
 14 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              1:06.60    1:05.72 #WAG   
                  30.51     1:05.72 (35.21)                                        
 14 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:04.07    1:05.72 #WAG   
                  31.44     1:05.72 (34.28)                                        
 16 Trinh, Hieu D             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.82    1:06.11 #WAG   
                  30.34     1:06.11 (35.77)                                        
 17 Mac, Dylan R              12 AZOT-CA              1:09.94    1:06.54 #WAG   
                  30.98     1:06.54 (35.56)                                        
 18 Krishnan, Alex J          12 FAST-CA              1:08.10    1:07.09 #WAG   
                  31.15     1:07.09 (35.94)                                        
 18 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              1:08.35    1:07.09 #WAG   
                  30.74     1:07.09 (36.35)                                        
 20 Sumino, Brandon W         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.74    1:07.13 #WAG   
 21 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              1:09.00    1:07.48 #WAG   
                  31.61     1:07.48 (35.87)                                        
 22 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              1:07.74    1:07.51 #WAG   
                  31.80     1:07.51 (35.71)                                        
 23 Luu, Preston K            12 RIPT-CA              1:07.20    1:07.71 #WAG   
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)                                        
 24 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:08.66    1:07.88 #WAG   
                  31.49     1:07.88 (36.39)                                        
 25 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              1:07.83    1:08.06 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:08.06 (36.85)                                        
 26 Hess, Cameron E           11 MVN-CA               1:09.51    1:08.12 #WAG   
                  31.89     1:08.12 (36.23)                                        
 27 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              1:09.26    1:08.28 #WAG   
                  33.42     1:08.28 (34.86)                                        
 28 Caruso, Jun N             12 GWSC-CA              1:08.51    1:08.36 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)                                        
 29 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              1:06.91    1:08.39 #WAG   
                  31.45     1:08.39 (36.94)                                        
 30 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              1:07.66    1:08.47 #WAG   
                  31.69     1:08.47 (36.78)                                        
 31 Theoret, Nathan           12 UN-02-CA             1:11.12    1:09.55 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:09.55 (38.34)                                        
 32 Lee, Handersen P          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.83    1:09.75 #WAG   
                  32.43     1:09.75 (37.32)                                        
 33 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              1:11.67    1:10.02 #WAG   
                  32.07     1:10.02 (37.95)                                        
 34 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.60    1:10.14 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:10.14 (37.72)                                        
 35 Qiu, Garfield             12 DA-CA                1:10.69    1:10.19 #WAG   
                  34.83     1:10.19 (35.36)                                        
 36 Weijland, Nolan L         11 MVN-CA               1:10.67    1:10.21 #WAG   
                  34.33     1:10.21 (35.88)                                        
 37 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.34    1:10.34 #WAG   
                  33.37     1:10.34 (36.97)                                        
 38 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              1:09.45    1:10.52 #WAG   
                  32.31     1:10.52 (38.21)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Tobi T            12 RIPT-CA              1:08.43    1:10.59 #WAG   
                  31.37     1:10.59 (39.22)                                        
 40 Chen, Jaden K             12 SCAL-CA              1:11.43    1:11.08 #WAG   
                  34.24     1:11.08 (36.84)                                        
 41 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              1:11.23    1:11.11 #WAG   
                  32.44     1:11.11 (38.67)                                        
 42 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              1:10.74    1:11.39 #WAG   
                  34.03     1:11.39 (37.36)                                        
 42 Colman, Connor H          11 NOVA-CA              1:08.61    1:11.39 #WAG   
                  32.38     1:11.39 (39.01)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Tayvin D          11 AAA-CA               1:11.88    1:12.58        
                  33.95     1:12.58 (38.63)                                        
 45 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              1:11.67    1:12.64        
                  34.18     1:12.64 (38.46)                                        
 46 Lim, Alex                 12 NOVA-CA              1:12.09    1:13.32        
                  34.02     1:13.32 (39.30)                                        
 -- Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               1:08.92         DQ        
                  31.97          DQ (34.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.70  #WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            12 MVN-CA               2:07.95    2:06.08 #WAG   
                  27.73     1:00.84 (33.11)     1:36.75 (35.91)     2:06.08 (29.33)
  2 Tseng, Jaren I            12 AZOT-CA              2:21.26    2:11.35 #WAG   
                  27.99     1:02.42 (34.43)     1:40.65 (38.23)     2:11.35 (30.70)
  3 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA              2:14.75    2:12.63 #WAG   
                  29.53     1:04.74 (35.21)     1:41.67 (36.93)     2:12.63 (30.96)
  4 Chen, Will                12 NOVA-CA              2:14.14    2:13.91 #WAG   
                  29.36     1:03.16 (33.80)     1:42.92 (39.76)     2:13.91 (30.99)
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               2:20.48    2:16.91 #WAG   
                                                    1:44.60 ( )     2:16.91 (32.31)
  6 Eich, Carson M            12 NOVA-CA              2:17.92    2:17.42 #WAG   
                  30.51     1:04.61 (34.10)     1:47.80 (43.19)     2:17.42 (29.62)
  7 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              2:23.42    2:18.59 #WAG   
                  30.04     1:05.91 (35.87)     1:46.98 (41.07)     2:18.59 (31.61)
  8 Sumino, Brandon W         12 NOVA-CA              2:21.83    2:18.85 #WAG   
                  30.45     1:06.52 (36.07)     1:47.66 (41.14)     2:18.85 (31.19)
  9 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:21.69    2:18.99 #WAG   
                  31.44     1:09.01 (37.57)     1:48.11 (39.10)     2:18.99 (30.88)
 10 Collins, Luke P           11 MVN-CA               2:21.31    2:19.86 #WAG   
                  31.20     1:09.10 (37.90)     1:48.14 (39.04)     2:19.86 (31.72)
 11 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              2:18.96    2:19.92 #WAG   
                  30.34     1:06.89 (36.55)     1:46.34 (39.45)     2:19.92 (33.58)
 12 Ng, Justin Y              12 NOVA-CA              2:28.55    2:20.83 #WAG   
                  31.06     1:06.75 (35.69)     1:49.68 (42.93)     2:20.83 (31.15)
 13 Barnes, Julian L          12 SACA-CA              2:22.70    2:21.33 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:06.94 (36.32)     1:48.88 (41.94)     2:21.33 (32.45)
 14 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              2:24.34    2:21.86 #WAG   
                  29.62     1:07.41 (37.79)     1:49.43 (42.02)     2:21.86 (32.43)
 15 Korner, Bennett L         12 MVN-CA               2:25.90    2:21.88 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:08.82 (38.51)     1:50.15 (41.33)     2:21.88 (31.73)
 16 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:23.63    2:22.47 #WAG   
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:51.01 (44.51)     2:22.47 (31.46)
 17 Aceves, Apollo A          12 MVN-CA               2:26.75    2:23.14 #WAG   
                  31.68     1:07.75 (36.07)     1:50.48 (42.73)     2:23.14 (32.66)
 18 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:24.15    2:23.55 #WAG   
                  31.45     1:08.80 (37.35)     1:51.25 (42.45)     2:23.55 (32.30)
 19 Kim, David                12 FAST-CA              2:25.42    2:23.71 #WAG   
                  30.01     1:07.51 (37.50)     1:51.99 (44.48)     2:23.71 (31.72)
 20 Thongintra, Taylor P      11 AZOT-CA              2:26.11    2:24.03 #WAG   
                  31.53     1:09.33 (37.80)     1:49.26 (39.93)     2:24.03 (34.77)
 21 Xu, Leo N                 12 NOVA-CA              2:25.96    2:24.73 #WAG   
                  30.56     1:10.14 (39.58)     1:51.77 (41.63)     2:24.73 (32.96)
 22 Yeh, Eric S               12 NOVA-CA              2:25.39    2:24.99 #WAG   
                  29.85     1:07.07 (37.22)     1:53.01 (45.94)     2:24.99 (31.98)
 23 Villanueva, Noah W        12 NOVA-CA              2:26.66    2:25.84 #WAG   
                  32.16     1:09.88 (37.72)     1:52.19 (42.31)     2:25.84 (33.65)
 24 Greaser, Kavin E          12 NOVA-CA              2:29.91    2:26.16 #WAG   
                  32.35     1:09.23 (36.88)     1:53.59 (44.36)     2:26.16 (32.57)
 25 Tanaka, Kent              11 NOVA-CA              2:30.24    2:26.57 #WAG   
                  31.67     1:11.27 (39.60)     1:53.29 (42.02)     2:26.57 (33.28)
 26 Vohra, Idris M            11 NOVA-CA              2:28.95    2:26.84 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:09.67 (37.89)     1:53.31 (43.64)     2:26.84 (33.53)
 27 Fu, Daniel                12 NOVA-CA              2:27.07    2:27.05 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:10.06 (38.28)     1:54.05 (43.99)     2:27.05 (33.00)
 28 Lee, Aaron K              12 SWRD-CA              2:25.67    2:27.19 #WAG   
                  31.45     1:10.36 (38.91)     1:54.29 (43.93)     2:27.19 (32.90)
 29 Sun, Aidan Z              12 NOVA-CA              2:26.29    2:27.71 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:07.79 (37.91)     1:53.53 (45.74)     2:27.71 (34.18)
 30 Kopp, Emmett J            11 SCAT-CA              2:33.22    2:27.83 #WAG   
                  33.59     1:10.25 (36.66)     1:54.78 (44.53)     2:27.83 (33.05)
 31 Llata, Timothy T          12 NOVA-CA              2:28.01    2:27.99 #WAG   
                  33.32     1:14.79 (41.47)     1:54.21 (39.42)     2:27.99 (33.78)
 32 Malloy, Cameron M         12 NOVA-CA              2:30.88    2:29.30 #WAG   
                  32.22     1:09.48 (37.26)     1:55.45 (45.97)     2:29.30 (33.85)
 33 Jordan, Jake T            12 RIPT-CA              2:33.66    2:29.85 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:10.62 (38.84)     1:55.29 (44.67)     2:29.85 (34.56)
 34 Yang, Howard              11 NOVA-CA              2:31.26    2:31.17 #WAG   
                  32.48     1:09.92 (37.44)     1:57.59 (47.67)     2:31.17 (33.58)
 35 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              2:33.26    2:31.63 #WAG   
                  32.69     1:12.18 (39.49)     1:59.19 (47.01)     2:31.63 (32.44)
 36 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 SCAL-CA              2:31.80    2:31.78 #WAG   
                  33.85     1:10.47 (36.62)     1:57.99 (47.52)     2:31.78 (33.79)
 37 Lin, Connor S             12 NOVA-CA              2:31.63    2:32.22 #WAG   
                  31.51     1:10.91 (39.40)     1:57.40 (46.49)     2:32.22 (34.82)
 38 Theoret, Nathan           12 UN-02-CA             2:27.15    2:33.17 #WAG   
                  32.05     1:11.12 (39.07)     1:58.07 (46.95)     2:33.17 (35.10)
 39 Abourjeily, Mateo B       12 NOVA-CA              2:33.14    2:34.39        
                  34.50     1:13.29 (38.79)     2:00.09 (46.80)     2:34.39 (34.30)
 40 Law, Tyler L              12 NOVA-CA              2:33.16    2:35.36        
                  34.73     1:13.75 (39.02)     2:00.43 (46.68)     2:35.36 (34.93)
 41 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              2:33.64    2:35.89        
                  33.47     1:13.03 (39.56)     1:59.91 (46.88)     2:35.89 (35.98)
 42 Bhangay, Rohan S          11 NOVA-CA              2:32.33    2:36.70        
                  34.35     1:13.57 (39.22)     2:01.85 (48.28)     2:36.70 (34.85)
 -- Baker, Nolan T            11 NOVA-CA              2:19.22         DQ        
                  30.79     1:04.02 (33.23)     1:45.14 (41.12)          DQ (31.61)
 -- King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA              2:19.17         DQ        
                  31.38     1:07.28 (35.90)     1:44.92 (37.64)          DQ (32.44)
 -- Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:25.63         DQ        
                  30.64     1:05.90 (35.26)     1:50.69 (44.79)          DQ (31.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.20  #WAG
        2:05.60  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:45.00    1:41.15 #WAG   
                  25.36       49.73 (24.37)     1:15.66 (25.93)     1:41.15 (25.49)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:44.03    1:42.19 #WAG   
                  26.86       52.15 (25.29)     1:18.38 (26.23)     1:42.19 (23.81)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:42.75    1:42.96 #WAG   
                  25.69       51.72 (26.03)     1:17.05 (25.33)     1:42.96 (25.91)
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:45.38    1:43.50 #WAG   
                  25.97       52.16 (26.19)     1:18.41 (26.25)     1:43.50 (25.09)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.86    1:45.65 #WAG   
                  26.01       53.12 (27.11)     1:19.38 (26.26)     1:45.65 (26.27)
  6 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:47.02    1:46.30 #WAG   
                  27.68       53.51 (25.83)     1:20.42 (26.91)     1:46.30 (25.88)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:51.40    1:47.28 #WAG   
                  27.35       54.49 (27.14)     1:22.58 (28.09)     1:47.28 (24.70)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:47.71    1:50.34 #WAG   
                  27.81       55.61 (27.80)     1:23.22 (27.61)     1:50.34 (27.12)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:50.89    1:51.06 #WAG   
                  27.57       54.50 (26.93)     1:22.01 (27.51)     1:51.06 (29.05)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:56.18    1:54.54 #WAG   
                  28.92       57.24 (28.32)     1:27.10 (29.86)     1:54.54 (27.44)
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:55.99    1:54.66 #WAG   
                  28.07       58.04 (29.97)     1:27.81 (29.77)     1:54.66 (26.85)
 12 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:58.61    1:55.09 #WAG   
                  27.80       56.00 (28.20)     1:26.32 (30.32)     1:55.09 (28.77)
 13 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:00.29    1:58.60 #WAG   
                  26.64       53.99 (27.35)     1:25.75 (31.76)     1:58.60 (32.85)
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            2:01.29    2:00.40 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:01.24 (30.59)     1:34.29 (33.05)     2:00.40 (26.11)
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:00.99    2:03.09 #WAG   
                  30.70     1:00.84 (30.14)     1:32.79 (31.95)     2:03.09 (30.30)
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:00.08    2:04.10 #WSF   
                  31.31     1:11.16 (39.85)     1:36.67 (25.51)     2:04.10 (27.43)
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:56.94    2:05.69        
                  28.69       56.84 (28.15)     1:36.40 (39.56)     2:05.69 (29.29)
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.32         DQ        
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:00.09         DQ        
                  28.33       58.65 (30.32)     1:28.72 (30.07)          DQ (27.86)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.80  #WAG
        4:30.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:43.67    3:43.67 #WAG   
                  26.87       56.97 (56.97)     1:23.14 (26.17)     1:52.03 (55.06)
        2:19.00 (26.97)     2:48.69 (56.66)     3:15.14 (26.45)     3:43.67 (54.98)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:46.15    3:43.94 #WAG   
                  26.97       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.67 (27.12)     1:53.19 (57.64)
        2:21.20 (28.01)     2:52.14 (58.95)     3:16.71 (24.57)     3:43.94 (51.80)
  3 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:59.67    3:50.70 #WAG   
                  28.20       57.87 (57.87)     1:25.32 (27.45)     1:55.97 (58.10)
        2:23.44 (27.47)     2:54.97 (59.00)     3:21.96 (26.99)     3:50.70 (55.73)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.65    3:51.39 #WAG   
                  27.36   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:30.34 (27.21)     2:01.09 (57.96)
        2:27.96 (26.87)     2:58.38 (57.29)     3:23.43 (25.05)     3:51.39 (53.01)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:50.76    3:53.13 #WAG   
                  27.95       58.64 (58.64)     1:25.79 (27.15)     1:55.41 (56.77)
        2:22.90 (27.49)     2:52.50 (57.09)     3:21.81 (29.31)   3:53.13 (1:00.63)
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:58.32    3:53.64 #WAG   
                  27.11       56.48 (56.48)     1:24.29 (27.81)     1:55.41 (58.93)
        2:25.45 (30.04)   3:00.17 (1:04.76)     3:25.55 (25.38)     3:53.64 (53.47)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:05.19    3:53.80 #WAG   
                  28.85       59.73 (59.73)     1:25.55 (25.82)     1:54.89 (55.16)
        2:22.64 (27.75)     2:53.34 (58.45)     3:21.87 (28.53)   3:53.80 (1:00.46)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:54.40    3:56.98 #WAG   
                  28.42       59.76 (59.76)     1:26.56 (26.80)     1:57.76 (58.00)
        2:25.71 (27.95)     2:56.51 (58.75)     3:25.13 (28.62)   3:56.98 (1:00.47)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:00.03    4:05.17 #WAG   
                  28.87   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.84 (28.58)   2:01.12 (1:00.86)
        2:30.77 (29.65)   3:04.99 (1:03.87)     3:33.03 (28.04)   4:05.17 (1:00.18)
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:13.55    4:08.93 #WAG   
                  29.99   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:34.30 (30.69)   2:07.87 (1:04.26)
        2:35.98 (28.11)   3:08.51 (1:00.64)     3:37.60 (29.09)   4:08.93 (1:00.42)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:09.75    4:09.48 #WAG   
                  29.63   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:31.42 (30.02)   2:04.19 (1:02.79)
        2:34.86 (30.67)   3:08.18 (1:03.99)     3:37.63 (29.45)   4:09.48 (1:01.30)
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:16.13    4:11.63 #WAG   
                  29.46   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:31.78 (29.86)   2:04.68 (1:02.76)
        2:35.24 (30.56)   3:09.82 (1:05.14)     3:39.13 (29.31)   4:11.63 (1:01.81)
 13 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:07.01    4:13.15 #WAG   
                  29.47   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:32.35 (31.08)   2:07.57 (1:06.30)
        2:39.62 (32.05)   3:14.47 (1:06.90)     3:42.26 (27.79)     4:13.15 (58.68)
 -- Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:23.83         DQ        
                  33.56   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:40.08 (28.21)   2:11.93 (1:00.06)
        2:46.01 (34.08)   3:25.03 (1:13.10)     3:52.70 (27.67)          DQ (59.01)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  #WAG
        2:26.40  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:56.87    1:51.09 #WAG   
                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)     1:25.93 (27.50)     1:51.09 (25.16)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:56.09    1:52.85 #WAG   
                  28.89       59.18 (30.29)     1:27.27 (28.09)     1:52.85 (25.58)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:56.39    1:54.66 #WAG   
                  29.66     1:01.33 (31.67)     1:29.67 (28.34)     1:54.66 (24.99)
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:59.29    1:56.00 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:03.71 (32.88)     1:31.12 (27.41)     1:56.00 (24.88)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.08    1:56.37 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:02.57 (32.85)     1:31.05 (28.48)     1:56.37 (25.32)
  6 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:00.12    1:58.37 #WAG   
                  32.14     1:03.73 (31.59)     1:32.91 (29.18)     1:58.37 (25.46)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:03.02    2:00.99 #WAG   
                  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)     1:34.82 (29.15)     2:00.99 (26.17)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:59.27    2:01.14 #WAG   
                  31.12     1:04.44 (33.32)     1:33.76 (29.32)     2:01.14 (27.38)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:02.18    2:01.18 #WAG   
                  30.41     1:04.00 (33.59)     1:33.63 (29.63)     2:01.18 (27.55)
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:11.52    2:09.80 #WAG   
                  34.08     1:11.32 (37.24)     1:42.49 (31.17)     2:09.80 (27.31)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:10.39    2:09.99 #WAG   
                  31.57     1:09.63 (38.06)     1:42.54 (32.91)     2:09.99 (27.45)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:08.71    2:10.15 #WAG   
                  32.09     1:09.56 (37.47)     1:42.07 (32.51)     2:10.15 (28.08)
 13 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:14.88    2:12.50 #WAG   
                  32.31     1:04.97 (32.66)     1:40.32 (35.35)     2:12.50 (32.18)
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.72    2:13.23 #WAG   
                  37.06     1:11.99 (34.93)     1:43.96 (31.97)     2:13.23 (29.27)
 15 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            2:15.58    2:15.00 #WAG   
                  37.43     1:15.69 (38.26)     1:44.52 (28.83)     2:15.00 (30.48)
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:15.09    2:15.28 #WAG   
                  35.20     1:09.65 (34.45)     1:44.70 (35.05)     2:15.28 (30.58)
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:18.12    2:18.93 #WAG   
                  34.01     1:19.56 (45.55)     1:50.93 (31.37)     2:18.93 (28.00)
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:19.81    2:19.90 #WAG   
                  36.01     1:14.33 (38.32)     1:49.47 (35.14)     2:19.90 (30.43)
 19 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:26.39    2:21.07 #WAG+  
                  36.87     1:18.69 (41.82)     1:48.36 (29.67)     2:21.07 (32.71)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:15.70  #WAG
        5:22.00  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:14.81    4:04.47 #WAG   
                  30.91   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:36.17 (32.16)   2:12.85 (1:08.84)
        2:38.80 (25.95)     3:09.63 (56.78)     3:35.61 (25.98)     4:04.47 (54.84)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:09.61    4:08.87 #WAG   
                  31.69   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:36.50 (30.54)   2:11.58 (1:05.62)
        2:40.05 (28.47)   3:13.36 (1:01.78)     3:39.73 (26.37)     4:08.87 (55.51)
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:20.08    4:10.26 #WAG   
                  31.33   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:36.72 (31.72)   2:12.86 (1:07.86)
        2:41.94 (29.08)   3:15.04 (1:02.18)     3:41.32 (26.28)     4:10.26 (55.22)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:11.66    4:11.71 #WAG   
                  31.32   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:36.79 (32.27)   2:13.76 (1:09.24)
        2:42.68 (28.92)   3:17.50 (1:03.74)     3:43.60 (26.10)     4:11.71 (54.21)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:13.82    4:19.30 #WAG   
                  31.22   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:39.12 (34.52)   2:18.44 (1:13.84)
        2:47.92 (29.48)   3:23.21 (1:04.77)     3:49.51 (26.30)     4:19.30 (56.09)
  6 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:29.40    4:21.00 #WAG   
                  30.80   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:37.70 (33.54)   2:13.57 (1:09.41)
        2:44.45 (30.88)   3:22.44 (1:08.87)     3:49.86 (27.42)     4:21.00 (58.56)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:18.57    4:21.75 #WAG   
                  32.30   1:06.60 (1:06.60)     1:40.12 (33.52)   2:18.42 (1:11.82)
        2:50.02 (31.60)   3:26.27 (1:07.85)     3:52.50 (26.23)     4:21.75 (55.48)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:23.37    4:28.41 #WAG   
                  33.69   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:43.58 (33.64)   2:21.80 (1:11.86)
        2:52.29 (30.49)   3:26.46 (1:04.66)     3:55.24 (28.78)   4:28.41 (1:01.95)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:31.26    4:30.61 #WAG   
                  33.09   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:42.52 (35.63)   2:23.55 (1:16.66)
        2:54.04 (30.49)   3:32.08 (1:08.53)     3:59.80 (27.72)     4:30.61 (58.53)
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:49.80    4:45.35 #WAG   
                  34.74   1:12.07 (1:12.07)     1:48.06 (35.99)   2:30.22 (1:18.15)
        3:02.86 (32.64)   3:42.89 (1:12.67)     4:12.62 (29.73)   4:45.35 (1:02.46)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:39.22    4:50.05 #WAG   
                  34.94   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:49.13 (37.02)   2:31.20 (1:19.09)
        3:03.92 (32.72)   3:50.95 (1:19.75)     4:16.06 (25.11)     4:50.05 (59.10)
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:29.44    4:50.35 #WAG   
                  31.11   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:41.24 (36.42)   2:22.51 (1:17.69)
        2:59.06 (36.55)   3:42.80 (1:20.29)     4:14.44 (31.64)   4:50.35 (1:07.55)
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            5:00.59    4:54.32 #WAG   
                  37.69   1:18.14 (1:18.14)     1:58.68 (40.54)   2:44.19 (1:26.05)
        3:13.96 (29.77)   3:50.02 (1:05.83)     4:20.37 (30.35)   4:54.32 (1:04.30)
 14 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:52.53    4:54.65 #WAG   
                  39.33   1:23.74 (1:23.74)     1:56.73 (32.99)   2:35.08 (1:11.34)
        3:06.25 (31.17)   3:45.47 (1:10.39)     4:17.40 (31.93)   4:54.65 (1:09.18)
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:59.06    4:56.37 #WAG   
                  33.07   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:45.08 (36.30)   2:27.65 (1:18.87)
        3:03.03 (35.38)   3:47.55 (1:19.90)     4:20.26 (32.71)   4:56.37 (1:08.82)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                5:05.83    4:59.29 #WAG   
                  35.74   1:14.05 (1:14.05)     1:52.78 (38.73)   2:37.71 (1:23.66)
        3:11.10 (33.39)   3:49.86 (1:12.15)     4:22.75 (32.89)   4:59.29 (1:09.43)
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:08.35         DQ        
                  38.87   1:21.93 (1:21.93)     1:57.05 (35.12)   2:43.69 (1:21.76)
        3:10.83 (27.14)   3:52.23 (1:08.54)     4:21.90 (29.67)        DQ (1:03.09)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:45.33         DQ        
                  33.80   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:44.86 (36.04)   2:27.81 (1:18.99)
        3:00.29 (32.48)   3:39.23 (1:11.42)     4:06.98 (27.75)        DQ (1:00.72)
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 5:02.56         DQ        
                  34.32   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:50.93 (38.23)   2:36.08 (1:23.38)
        3:11.05 (34.97)   3:50.84 (1:14.76)     4:22.76 (31.92)        DQ (1:07.83)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.20  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                23.09      22.30 #WAG   
  2 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                22.99      22.34 #WAG   
  3 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA                23.04      22.86 #WAG   
  4 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA                23.29      23.26 #WAG   
  5 Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA                23.77      23.39 #WAG   
  6 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA                23.54      23.45 #WAG   
  7 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                23.25      23.47 #WAG   
  8 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                23.45      23.71 #WAG   
  9 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA                23.73      23.83 #WAG   
 10 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA                23.73      24.11 #WAG   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.20  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                22.35      22.99 q#WAG  
  2 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA                23.62      23.04 q#WAG  
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                22.72      23.09 q#WAG  
  4 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                23.09      23.25 q#WAG  
  5 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA                23.54      23.29 q#WAG  
  6 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                24.39      23.45 q#WAG  
  7 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA                23.62      23.54 q#WAG  
  8 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA                23.61      23.73 q#WAG  
  8 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA                24.29      23.73 q#WAG  
 10 Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA                24.64      23.77 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                23.16      23.79 #WAG   
 12 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA                24.33      23.81 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 23.78      23.84 #WAG   
 14 Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA                24.48      23.86 #WAG   
 15 Zappas, Xander B          14 DA-CA                  23.96      23.93 #WAG   
 16 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA                24.90      23.99 #WAG   
 17 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                 24.13      24.20 #WAG   
 18 Sohn, Theo N              14 FAST-CA                24.32      24.28 #WAG   
 19 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA                24.22      24.29 #WAG   
 20 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA                24.44      24.31 #WAG   
 21 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                24.34      24.35 #WAG   
 22 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA                24.75      24.60 #WAG   
 22 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA                 24.58      24.60 #WAG   
 24 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA                24.55      24.72 #WAG   
 25 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA                24.91      24.74 #WAG   
 26 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA                24.98      24.80 #WAG   
 27 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA                24.98      24.86 #WAG   
 28 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA                24.70      24.91 #WAG   
 29 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA                24.91      24.93 #WAG   
 29 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA                25.17      24.93 #WAG   
 29 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA                 25.16      24.93 #WAG   
 32 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                24.87      24.99 #WAG   
 33 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA                25.09      25.05 #WAG   
 34 Kim, Lucas                14 AAM-CA                 25.13      25.16 #WAG   
 35 Herman, Ranen G           13 UN-02-CA               25.20      25.21        
 36 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                25.17      25.27        
 37 Xu, Ryan W                14 NOVA-CA                25.13      25.28        
 38 Robinson, Jude V          14 TORR-CA                25.11      25.41        
 39 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA                25.08      25.60        
 40 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA                24.88      26.04        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                46.85      46.53 #WAG   
                  22.05       46.53 (24.48)                                        
  2 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                50.49      48.82 #WAG   
                  23.30       48.82 (25.52)                                        
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                49.60      48.93 #WAG   
                  23.57       48.93 (25.36)                                        
  4 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA                49.80      49.79 #WAG   
                  23.91       49.79 (25.88)                                        
  5 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA                 50.86      50.17 #WAG   
                  23.91       50.17 (26.26)                                        
  6 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                49.82      50.35 #WAG   
                  24.02       50.35 (26.33)                                        
  7 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                50.19      50.47 #WAG   
                  24.22       50.47 (26.25)                                        
  8 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                51.02      50.69 #WAG   
                  24.15       50.69 (26.54)                                        
  9 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                50.65      51.04 #WAG   
                  24.40       51.04 (26.64)                                        
 10 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                50.89      51.10 #WAG   
                  24.45       51.10 (26.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                45.67      46.85 q#WAG  
                  22.14       46.85 (24.71)                                        
  2 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                49.46      49.60 q#WAG  
                  23.89       49.60 (25.71)                                        
  3 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA                51.12      49.80 q#WAG  
                  23.66       49.80 (26.14)                                        
  4 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                50.48      49.82 q#WAG  
                  23.71       49.82 (26.11)                                        
  5 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                50.61      50.19 q#WAG  
                  24.22       50.19 (25.97)                                        
  6 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                49.26      50.49 q#WAG  
                  23.99       50.49 (26.50)                                        
  7 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                52.16      50.65 q#WAG  
                  24.58       50.65 (26.07)                                        
  8 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA                 52.68      50.86 q#WAG  
                  24.18       50.86 (26.68)                                        
  9 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                49.82      50.89 q#WAG  
                  24.48       50.89 (26.41)                                        
 10 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA                51.75      51.02 q#WAG  
                  24.31       51.02 (26.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA                50.65      51.11 #WAG   
                  24.51       51.11 (26.60)                                        
 12 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA                52.28      51.36 #WAG   
                  24.32       51.36 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fourzon, Erik d           14 BSC-CA                 50.45      51.45 #WAG   
                  24.42       51.45 (27.03)                                        
 14 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA                51.35      51.55 #WAG   
                  24.31       51.55 (27.24)                                        
 15 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA                51.32      51.58 #WAG   
                  24.77       51.58 (26.81)                                        
 16 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                51.69      51.67 #WAG   
                  24.90       51.67 (26.77)                                        
 17 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA                53.42      51.73 #WAG   
                  25.18       51.73 (26.55)                                        
 18 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA                51.60      51.93 #WAG   
                  24.90       51.93 (27.03)                                        
 19 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA                51.88      51.96 #WAG   
                  25.08       51.96 (26.88)                                        
 20 Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA                52.28      52.10 #WAG   
                  25.11       52.10 (26.99)                                        
 21 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA                53.19      52.22 #WAG   
                  25.42       52.22 (26.80)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA                52.51      52.48 #WAG   
                  24.82       52.48 (27.66)                                        
 23 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA                53.89      52.57 #WAG   
                  25.03       52.57 (27.54)                                        
 24 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 52.87      52.61 #WAG   
                  25.07       52.61 (27.54)                                        
 25 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 52.96      53.07 #WAG   
                  25.50       53.07 (27.57)                                        
 26 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA                55.20      53.16 #WAG   
                  26.07       53.16 (27.09)                                        
 27 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                54.25      53.38 #WAG   
                  26.07       53.38 (27.31)                                        
 28 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA                52.88      53.59 #WAG   
                  24.99       53.59 (28.60)                                        
 29 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA                 55.01      53.60 #WAG   
                  26.08       53.60 (27.52)                                        
 30 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                 52.93      53.90 #WAG   
                  25.19       53.90 (28.71)                                        
 31 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA                54.21      53.91 #WAG   
                  25.82       53.91 (28.09)                                        
 32 Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA                54.66      54.01 #WAG   
                  25.14       54.01 (28.87)                                        
 33 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA                54.22      54.07 #WAG   
                  25.92       54.07 (28.15)                                        
 34 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA                54.67      54.12 #WAG   
                  26.51       54.12 (27.61)                                        
 35 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA                53.87      54.35 #WAG   
                  26.19       54.35 (28.16)                                        
 36 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA                54.41      54.41 #WAG   
                  26.26       54.41 (28.15)                                        
 37 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA                53.68      54.66 #WAG   
                  25.94       54.66 (28.72)                                        
 38 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                 54.55      54.91 #WAG   
                  26.31       54.91 (28.60)                                        
 39 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA                 54.56      55.16 #WAG   
                  27.28       55.16 (27.88)                                        
 40 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA                54.92      55.33 #WAG   
                  26.35       55.33 (28.98)                                        
 41 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA                55.07      55.47 #WAG   
                  26.31       55.47 (29.16)                                        
 42 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA                55.23      55.48 #WAG   
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)                                        
 43 Herman, Ranen G           13 UN-02-CA               55.40      55.63        
                  26.70       55.63 (28.93)                                        
 44 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA                 54.58      55.68        
                  27.00       55.68 (28.68)                                        
 45 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA                 55.33      56.12        
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)                                        
 46 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA                54.61      56.34        
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)                                        
 47 Robinson, Jude V          14 TORR-CA                55.46      56.80        
                  26.87       56.80 (29.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA               1:49.11    1:46.43 #WAG   
                  24.42       51.20 (26.78)     1:18.62 (27.42)     1:46.43 (27.81)
  2 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:52.41    1:47.74 #WAG   
                  24.67       51.34 (26.67)     1:19.43 (28.09)     1:47.74 (28.31)
  3 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              1:50.36    1:48.13 #WAG   
                  24.95       52.27 (27.32)     1:20.66 (28.39)     1:48.13 (27.47)
  4 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              1:50.07    1:48.85 #WAG   
                  25.46       52.90 (27.44)     1:21.20 (28.30)     1:48.85 (27.65)
  5 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA              1:50.88    1:49.67 #WAG   
                  25.53       53.74 (28.21)     1:22.16 (28.42)     1:49.67 (27.51)
  6 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              1:51.18    1:49.93 #WAG   
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)     1:22.08 (28.87)     1:49.93 (27.85)
  7 Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA              1:51.81    1:50.04 #WAG   
                  25.22       53.24 (28.02)     1:22.01 (28.77)     1:50.04 (28.03)
  8 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              1:50.56    1:50.34 #WAG   
                  25.59       53.22 (27.63)     1:21.85 (28.63)     1:50.34 (28.49)
  9 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:50.65    1:50.64 #WAG   
                  25.04       52.90 (27.86)     1:21.65 (28.75)     1:50.64 (28.99)
 10 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA              1:52.27    1:51.43 #WAG   
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)     1:22.57 (28.53)     1:51.43 (28.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.60  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA               1:53.21    1:49.11 q#WAG  
                  24.75       52.33 (27.58)     1:21.44 (29.11)     1:49.11 (27.67)
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              1:50.53    1:50.07 q#WAG  
                  26.19       54.15 (27.96)     1:22.35 (28.20)     1:50.07 (27.72)
  3 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              1:48.51    1:50.36 q#WAG  
                  25.24       53.30 (28.06)     1:22.43 (29.13)     1:50.36 (27.93)
  4 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              1:54.58    1:50.56 q#WAG  
                  25.60       53.27 (27.67)     1:21.55 (28.28)     1:50.56 (29.01)
  5 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:48.67    1:50.65 q#WAG  
                  25.60       53.75 (28.15)     1:22.26 (28.51)     1:50.65 (28.39)
  6 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA              1:59.14    1:50.88 q#WAG  
                  24.96       53.17 (28.21)     1:22.55 (29.38)     1:50.88 (28.33)
  7 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              1:49.13    1:51.18 q#WAG  
                  25.58       53.91 (28.33)     1:22.93 (29.02)     1:51.18 (28.25)
  8 Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA              1:54.55    1:51.81 q#WAG  
                  25.72       53.82 (28.10)     1:22.96 (29.14)     1:51.81 (28.85)
  9 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              1:55.11    1:52.08 q#WAG  
                  26.44       55.58 (29.14)     1:24.64 (29.06)     1:52.08 (27.44)
 10 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA              1:51.04    1:52.27 q#WAG  
                  26.10       54.72 (28.62)     1:23.73 (29.01)     1:52.27 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:49.03    1:52.41 #WAG   
                  25.87       53.80 (27.93)     1:23.22 (29.42)     1:52.41 (29.19)
 12 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              1:54.77    1:53.26 #WAG   
                  25.50       54.01 (28.51)     1:24.17 (30.16)     1:53.26 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              1:51.57    1:53.42 #WAG   
                  26.17       55.09 (28.92)     1:24.17 (29.08)     1:53.42 (29.25)
 13 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA              1:52.84    1:53.42 #WAG   
                  26.38       54.88 (28.50)     1:24.38 (29.50)     1:53.42 (29.04)
 15 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              1:57.35    1:53.57 #WAG   
                  25.67       53.82 (28.15)     1:23.61 (29.79)     1:53.57 (29.96)
 16 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:53.98    1:53.98 #WAG   
                  26.41       55.51 (29.10)     1:25.14 (29.63)     1:53.98 (28.84)
 17 Cheng, Mike               14 NOVA-CA              1:54.07    1:54.78 #WAG   
                  25.73       54.83 (29.10)     1:24.79 (29.96)     1:54.78 (29.99)
 18 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              1:54.70    1:54.85 #WAG   
                  26.34       54.94 (28.60)     1:24.86 (29.92)     1:54.85 (29.99)
 19 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               1:53.84    1:55.03 #WAG   
                  26.81       55.52 (28.71)     1:25.49 (29.97)     1:55.03 (29.54)
 20 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              1:57.15    1:55.26 #WAG   
                  26.04       55.35 (29.31)     1:25.44 (30.09)     1:55.26 (29.82)
 21 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              1:58.32    1:55.92 #WAG   
                  27.07       56.55 (29.48)     1:26.44 (29.89)     1:55.92 (29.48)
 22 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              1:58.68    1:56.25 #WAG   
                  27.10       56.56 (29.46)     1:26.55 (29.99)     1:56.25 (29.70)
 23 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              1:57.21    1:56.58 #WAG   
                  26.48       56.27 (29.79)     1:26.79 (30.52)     1:56.58 (29.79)
 24 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              1:59.75    1:56.64 #WAG   
                  26.91       56.22 (29.31)     1:26.67 (30.45)     1:56.64 (29.97)
 25 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               1:59.54    1:56.68 #WAG   
                                                    1:27.41 ( )     1:56.68 (29.27)
 26 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               1:55.21    1:56.77 #WAG   
                  27.14       57.11 (29.97)     1:27.28 (30.17)     1:56.77 (29.49)
 27 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              1:59.93    1:57.37 #WAG   
                  27.12       56.73 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.56)     1:57.37 (30.08)
 28 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              1:57.47    1:57.48 #WAG   
                  26.91       56.81 (29.90)     1:27.29 (30.48)     1:57.48 (30.19)
 29 Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA              1:57.80    1:57.53 #WAG   
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)     1:27.25 (29.80)     1:57.53 (30.28)
 30 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:56.82    1:58.29 #WAG   
                  27.27       56.95 (29.68)     1:27.62 (30.67)     1:58.29 (30.67)
 31 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              2:00.34    1:58.79 #WAG   
                  26.73       57.10 (30.37)     1:28.28 (31.18)     1:58.79 (30.51)
 32 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA              1:58.75    1:59.19 #WAG   
                  26.49       56.96 (30.47)     1:28.69 (31.73)     1:59.19 (30.50)
 33 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              1:57.98    1:59.29 #WAG   
                  27.29       57.09 (29.80)     1:27.92 (30.83)     1:59.29 (31.37)
 34 Graff, Aaron K            14 NOVA-CA              1:59.35    1:59.30 #WAG   
                  27.27       57.86 (30.59)     1:29.02 (31.16)     1:59.30 (30.28)
 35 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               1:57.75    1:59.43 #WAG   
                  27.29       57.57 (30.28)     1:28.56 (30.99)     1:59.43 (30.87)
 36 Sohn, Theo N              14 FAST-CA              1:59.17    1:59.70 #WAG   
                  26.59       57.24 (30.65)     1:28.71 (31.47)     1:59.70 (30.99)
 37 Ragadio, Ethan J          14 FAST-CA              1:56.27    1:59.71 #WAG   
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:28.56 (31.26)     1:59.71 (31.15)
 38 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:59.27    2:01.09        
                  27.28       57.59 (30.31)     1:29.42 (31.83)     2:01.09 (31.67)
 39 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:58.24    2:01.93        
                  27.38       58.05 (30.67)     1:30.09 (32.04)     2:01.93 (31.84)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.70  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA               4:47.97    4:43.53 #WAG   
                  24.77       52.22 (27.45)     1:20.67 (28.45)     1:49.77 (29.10)
        2:19.36 (29.59)     2:48.47 (29.11)     3:18.14 (29.67)     3:47.62 (29.48)
        4:16.82 (29.20)     4:43.53 (26.71)                                        
  2 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              4:56.89    4:43.71 #WAG   
                  25.31       53.39 (28.08)     1:22.22 (28.83)     1:51.26 (29.04)
        2:20.26 (29.00)     2:49.42 (29.16)     3:18.41 (28.99)     3:47.70 (29.29)
        4:16.38 (28.68)     4:43.71 (27.33)                                        
  3 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              5:02.63    4:46.20 #WAG   
                  25.82       53.95 (28.13)     1:22.84 (28.89)     1:52.00 (29.16)
        2:20.92 (28.92)     2:49.96 (29.04)     3:19.35 (29.39)     3:48.66 (29.31)
        4:17.87 (29.21)     4:46.20 (28.33)                                        
  4 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              4:49.08    4:48.26 #WAG   
                  25.54       53.77 (28.23)     1:22.82 (29.05)     1:52.38 (29.56)
        2:22.28 (29.90)     2:51.94 (29.66)     3:21.44 (29.50)     3:50.83 (29.39)
        4:20.68 (29.85)     4:48.26 (27.58)                                        
  5 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               4:51.79    4:51.53 #WAG   
                  25.59       53.76 (28.17)     1:23.02 (29.26)     1:52.48 (29.46)
        2:22.34 (29.86)     2:52.32 (29.98)     3:22.21 (29.89)     3:52.20 (29.99)
        4:22.38 (30.18)     4:51.53 (29.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              5:00.84    4:51.73 #WAG   
                  26.78       55.31 (28.53)     1:24.57 (29.26)     1:54.06 (29.49)
        2:24.10 (30.04)     2:54.15 (30.05)     3:23.93 (29.78)     3:53.41 (29.48)
        4:23.22 (29.81)     4:51.73 (28.51)                                        
  7 Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA              4:55.04    4:56.73 #WAG   
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)     1:23.45 (29.19)     1:53.40 (29.95)
        2:23.50 (30.10)     2:54.01 (30.51)     3:24.61 (30.60)     3:55.48 (30.87)
        4:26.62 (31.14)     4:56.73 (30.11)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               5:04.59    5:00.30 #WAG   
                  27.10       56.79 (29.69)     1:26.71 (29.92)     1:57.24 (30.53)
        2:27.73 (30.49)     2:58.22 (30.49)     3:28.86 (30.64)     3:59.82 (30.96)
        4:30.59 (30.77)     5:00.30 (29.71)                                        
  9 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              5:03.94    5:02.24 #WAG   
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)     1:27.21 (29.70)     1:57.98 (30.77)
        2:28.13 (30.15)     2:59.05 (30.92)     3:29.89 (30.84)     4:01.27 (31.38)
        4:32.41 (31.14)     5:02.24 (29.83)                                        
 10 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              5:03.92    5:02.92 #WAG   
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:27.84 (30.63)     1:58.61 (30.77)
        2:29.40 (30.79)     3:00.26 (30.86)     3:31.06 (30.80)     4:01.98 (30.92)
        4:32.98 (31.00)     5:02.92 (29.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.70  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA               4:52.13    4:47.97 q#WAG  
                  25.09       53.06 (27.97)     1:21.62 (28.56)     1:50.55 (28.93)
        2:20.21 (29.66)     2:49.95 (29.74)     3:19.96 (30.01)     3:49.94 (29.98)
        4:19.87 (29.93)     4:47.97 (28.10)                                        
  2 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              4:52.30    4:49.08 q#WAG  
                  26.12       54.72 (28.60)     1:23.84 (29.12)     1:53.35 (29.51)
        2:23.15 (29.80)     2:52.59 (29.44)     3:22.24 (29.65)     3:51.75 (29.51)
        4:21.17 (29.42)     4:49.08 (27.91)                                        
  3 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               4:54.28    4:51.79 q#WAG  
                  25.50       53.71 (28.21)     1:22.57 (28.86)     1:52.24 (29.67)
        2:22.27 (30.03)     2:52.27 (30.00)     3:22.77 (30.50)     3:52.82 (30.05)
        4:23.00 (30.18)     4:51.79 (28.79)                                        
  4 Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA              4:56.39    4:55.04 q#WAG  
                  25.66       53.91 (28.25)     1:22.90 (28.99)     1:52.20 (29.30)
        2:22.06 (29.86)     2:52.53 (30.47)     3:23.63 (31.10)     3:54.54 (30.91)
        4:25.63 (31.09)     4:55.04 (29.41)                                        
  5 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              4:58.59    4:56.89 q#WAG  
                  25.94       54.29 (28.35)     1:23.40 (29.11)     1:53.01 (29.61)
        2:22.98 (29.97)     2:53.47 (30.49)     3:24.70 (31.23)     3:55.87 (31.17)
        4:26.75 (30.88)     4:56.89 (30.14)                                        
  6 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               5:09.72    4:59.00 q#WAG  
                  26.80       56.01 (29.21)     1:25.82 (29.81)     1:55.84 (30.02)
        2:26.00 (30.16)     2:56.55 (30.55)     3:27.07 (30.52)     3:57.86 (30.79)
        4:28.93 (31.07)     4:59.00 (30.07)                                        
  7 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              4:58.28    5:00.84 q#WAG  
                  27.02       56.00 (28.98)     1:26.09 (30.09)     1:56.95 (30.86)
        2:27.71 (30.76)     2:58.89 (31.18)     3:29.89 (31.00)     4:00.53 (30.64)
        4:30.83 (30.30)     5:00.84 (30.01)                                        
  8 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA              5:15.92    5:01.55 q#WAG  
                  26.64       55.85 (29.21)     1:25.39 (29.54)     1:55.60 (30.21)
        2:26.20 (30.60)     2:57.20 (31.00)     3:28.30 (31.10)     3:59.79 (31.49)
        4:31.27 (31.48)     5:01.55 (30.28)                                        
  9 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              4:53.60    5:02.63 q#WAG  
                  26.05       55.08 (29.03)     1:24.98 (29.90)     1:56.22 (31.24)
        2:27.38 (31.16)     2:58.52 (31.14)     3:30.08 (31.56)     4:01.15 (31.07)
        4:32.22 (31.07)     5:02.63 (30.41)                                        
 10 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              5:12.53    5:03.92 q#WAG  
                  27.36       57.15 (29.79)     1:27.92 (30.77)     1:58.66 (30.74)
        2:29.68 (31.02)     3:00.51 (30.83)     3:31.74 (31.23)     4:03.03 (31.29)
        4:33.87 (30.84)     5:03.92 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              4:57.94    5:03.94 #WAG   
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)     1:28.37 (30.42)     2:00.22 (31.85)
        2:31.52 (31.30)     3:02.22 (30.70)     3:33.41 (31.19)     4:04.93 (31.52)
        4:35.45 (30.52)     5:03.94 (28.49)                                        
 12 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               5:06.98    5:04.59 #WAG   
                  27.53       57.49 (29.96)     1:28.55 (31.06)     1:59.28 (30.73)
        2:30.28 (31.00)     3:01.83 (31.55)     3:32.58 (30.75)     4:03.82 (31.24)
        4:34.64 (30.82)     5:04.59 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Graff, Aaron K            14 NOVA-CA              5:12.94    5:05.13 #WAG   
                  27.52       57.96 (30.44)     1:28.81 (30.85)     1:59.50 (30.69)
        2:30.23 (30.73)     3:01.16 (30.93)     3:32.30 (31.14)     4:03.38 (31.08)
        4:34.67 (31.29)     5:05.13 (30.46)                                        
 14 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              5:09.28    5:05.15 #WAG   
                  27.41       56.77 (29.36)     1:27.09 (30.32)     1:58.29 (31.20)
        2:29.43 (31.14)     3:00.79 (31.36)     3:32.09 (31.30)     4:03.29 (31.20)
        4:34.73 (31.44)     5:05.15 (30.42)                                        
 15 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              5:02.94    5:06.24 #WAG   
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)     1:29.10 (31.08)     2:00.46 (31.36)
        2:31.90 (31.44)     3:03.30 (31.40)     3:34.73 (31.43)     4:06.06 (31.33)
        4:36.80 (30.74)     5:06.24 (29.44)                                        
 16 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              5:08.34    5:06.41 #WAG   
                  26.82       56.13 (29.31)     1:27.00 (30.87)     1:58.21 (31.21)
        2:29.30 (31.09)     3:00.77 (31.47)     3:32.65 (31.88)     4:04.68 (32.03)
        4:36.22 (31.54)     5:06.41 (30.19)                                        
 17 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              5:15.17    5:06.74 #WAG   
                  27.17       57.67 (30.50)     1:28.37 (30.70)     1:59.44 (31.07)
        2:30.24 (30.80)     3:01.36 (31.12)     3:32.56 (31.20)     4:04.22 (31.66)
        4:35.79 (31.57)     5:06.74 (30.95)                                        
 18 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:58.67    5:06.88 #WAG   
                  27.16       57.50 (30.34)     1:28.38 (30.88)     2:00.02 (31.64)
        2:31.63 (31.61)     3:02.72 (31.09)     3:33.63 (30.91)     4:05.23 (31.60)
        4:36.33 (31.10)     5:06.88 (30.55)                                        
 19 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              5:12.37    5:08.75 #WAG   
                  27.63       57.98 (30.35)     1:28.81 (30.83)     2:00.11 (31.30)
        2:31.38 (31.27)     3:02.99 (31.61)     3:34.85 (31.86)     4:06.60 (31.75)
        4:38.54 (31.94)     5:08.75 (30.21)                                        
 20 Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA              5:21.67    5:09.56 #WAG   
                  28.89       59.95 (31.06)     1:32.23 (32.28)     2:04.58 (32.35)
        2:36.49 (31.91)     3:07.23 (30.74)     3:37.98 (30.75)     4:08.90 (30.92)
        4:39.44 (30.54)     5:09.56 (30.12)                                        
 21 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              5:15.44    5:09.98 #WAG   
                  26.57       56.04 (29.47)     1:26.55 (30.51)     1:58.77 (32.22)
        2:30.40 (31.63)     3:03.27 (32.87)     3:35.57 (32.30)     4:08.09 (32.52)
        4:39.96 (31.87)     5:09.98 (30.02)                                        
 22 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               5:07.61    5:10.16 #WAG   
                  27.61       58.36 (30.75)     1:29.59 (31.23)     2:01.39 (31.80)
        2:32.85 (31.46)     3:04.72 (31.87)     3:36.15 (31.43)     4:08.06 (31.91)
        4:39.69 (31.63)     5:10.16 (30.47)                                        
 23 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              5:18.31    5:10.28 #WAG   
                  27.30       58.20 (30.90)     1:28.97 (30.77)     2:00.45 (31.48)
        2:32.84 (32.39)     3:04.63 (31.79)     3:35.20 (30.57)     4:07.19 (31.99)
        4:39.50 (32.31)     5:10.28 (30.78)                                        
 24 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               5:21.19    5:10.96 #WAG   
                  28.31       59.43 (31.12)     1:31.49 (32.06)     2:03.25 (31.76)
        2:34.50 (31.25)     3:06.55 (32.05)     3:38.19 (31.64)     4:09.77 (31.58)
        4:41.44 (31.67)     5:10.96 (29.52)                                        
 25 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              4:59.23    5:11.26 #WAG   
                  27.28       57.20 (29.92)     1:27.65 (30.45)     1:59.11 (31.46)
        2:31.29 (32.18)     3:04.38 (33.09)     3:37.19 (32.81)     4:10.02 (32.83)
        4:43.13 (33.11)     5:11.26 (28.13)                                        
 26 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              5:03.51    5:11.44 #WAG   
                  27.10       57.85 (30.75)     1:28.09 (30.24)     1:59.02 (30.93)
        2:30.88 (31.86)     3:02.54 (31.66)     3:34.56 (32.02)     4:07.49 (32.93)
        4:40.66 (33.17)     5:11.44 (30.78)                                        
 27 Yoo, Ryley J              13 NOVA-CA              5:11.90    5:11.51 #WAG   
                  27.79       58.43 (30.64)     1:29.52 (31.09)     2:00.92 (31.40)
        2:32.45 (31.53)     3:04.28 (31.83)     3:36.26 (31.98)     4:08.23 (31.97)
        4:40.30 (32.07)     5:11.51 (31.21)                                        
 28 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA              5:21.42    5:12.02 #WAG   
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)     1:30.33 (31.45)     2:02.35 (32.02)
        2:34.02 (31.67)     3:05.59 (31.57)     3:37.93 (32.34)     4:09.97 (32.04)
        4:42.21 (32.24)     5:12.02 (29.81)                                        
 29 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              5:25.03    5:14.10 #WAG   
                  27.21       58.08 (30.87)     1:29.64 (31.56)     2:01.79 (32.15)
        2:33.49 (31.70)     3:04.97 (31.48)     3:37.49 (32.52)     4:10.68 (33.19)
        4:42.69 (32.01)     5:14.10 (31.41)                                        
 30 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA              5:27.70    5:14.71 #WAG   
                  28.16       59.50 (31.34)     1:31.39 (31.89)     2:03.27 (31.88)
        2:35.22 (31.95)     3:07.48 (32.26)     3:39.30 (31.82)     4:11.39 (32.09)
        4:43.74 (32.35)     5:14.71 (30.97)                                        
 31 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               5:23.00    5:15.08 #WAG   
                  28.61       59.32 (30.71)     1:30.91 (31.59)     2:02.95 (32.04)
        2:35.73 (32.78)     3:07.81 (32.08)     3:39.91 (32.10)     4:12.05 (32.14)
        4:44.41 (32.36)     5:15.08 (30.67)                                        
 32 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              5:20.58    5:16.96 #WAG   
                  27.47       58.58 (31.11)     1:29.96 (31.38)     2:02.18 (32.22)
        2:34.67 (32.49)     3:07.82 (33.15)     3:40.77 (32.95)     4:13.97 (33.20)
        4:46.42 (32.45)     5:16.96 (30.54)                                        
 33 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              5:11.72    5:17.10 #WAG   
                  27.75       58.22 (30.47)     1:29.79 (31.57)     2:01.13 (31.34)
        2:32.91 (31.78)     3:05.65 (32.74)     3:38.33 (32.68)     4:11.27 (32.94)
        4:44.89 (33.62)     5:17.10 (32.21)                                        
 34 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              5:21.71    5:18.36 #WAG   
                  26.45       56.68 (30.23)     1:27.82 (31.14)     2:00.53 (32.71)
        2:33.41 (32.88)     3:06.50 (33.09)     3:40.23 (33.73)     4:13.22 (32.99)
        4:46.29 (33.07)     5:18.36 (32.07)                                        
 35 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              5:21.95    5:19.47 #WAG   
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)     1:32.56 (32.19)     2:05.63 (33.07)
        2:38.19 (32.56)     3:10.29 (32.10)     3:42.93 (32.64)     4:15.42 (32.49)
        4:47.98 (32.56)     5:19.47 (31.49)                                        
 36 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA              5:20.78    5:19.81 #WAG   
                  28.32       59.78 (31.46)     1:32.16 (32.38)     2:04.19 (32.03)
        2:36.74 (32.55)     3:09.49 (32.75)     3:42.41 (32.92)     4:15.03 (32.62)
        4:47.52 (32.49)     5:19.81 (32.29)                                        
 37 Song, Jerry J             14 NOVA-CA              5:14.79    5:20.66 #WAG   
                  28.13       59.13 (31.00)     1:31.35 (32.22)     2:03.91 (32.56)
        2:36.72 (32.81)     3:10.10 (33.38)     3:42.94 (32.84)     4:16.03 (33.09)
        4:49.03 (33.00)     5:20.66 (31.63)                                        
 38 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA               5:18.23    5:21.70 #WAG   
                  27.70       58.71 (31.01)     1:30.97 (32.26)     2:04.08 (33.11)
        2:36.31 (32.23)     3:09.31 (33.00)     3:42.63 (33.32)     4:16.46 (33.83)
        4:49.94 (33.48)     5:21.70 (31.76)                                        
 39 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               5:22.41    5:24.16 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:00.93 (32.13)     1:33.83 (32.90)     2:06.88 (33.05)
        2:40.28 (33.40)     3:13.65 (33.37)     3:47.04 (33.39)     4:20.44 (33.40)
        4:53.04 (32.60)     5:24.16 (31.12)                                        
 40 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              5:25.77    5:24.84 #WAG   
                  27.47       58.42 (30.95)     1:30.47 (32.05)     2:03.15 (32.68)
        2:36.12 (32.97)     3:09.40 (33.28)     3:43.09 (33.69)     4:17.13 (34.04)
        4:51.55 (34.42)     5:24.84 (33.29)                                        
 41 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA              5:26.70    5:31.69        
                  28.15     1:00.06 (31.91)     1:33.84 (33.78)     2:07.75 (33.91)
        2:41.96 (34.21)     3:16.39 (34.43)     3:50.74 (34.35)     4:25.25 (34.51)
        4:59.47 (34.22)     5:31.69 (32.22)                                        
 42 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               5:18.09    5:31.71        
                  27.81       59.93 (32.12)     1:33.33 (33.40)     2:07.33 (34.00)
        2:41.78 (34.45)     3:15.91 (34.13)     3:50.37 (34.46)     4:24.90 (34.53)
        4:58.69 (33.79)     5:31.71 (33.02)                                        
 43 Kong, Max                 13 NOVA-CA              5:24.09    5:32.23        
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)     1:36.33 (34.34)     2:09.98 (33.65)
        2:43.63 (33.65)     3:17.81 (34.18)     3:51.30 (33.49)     4:25.68 (34.38)
        4:59.57 (33.89)     5:32.23 (32.66)                                        
 44 Kim, Daniel O             13 FAST-CA              5:26.03    5:34.56        
                  29.39     1:01.92 (32.53)     1:35.44 (33.52)     2:09.43 (33.99)
        2:43.42 (33.99)     3:17.84 (34.42)     3:51.96 (34.12)     4:26.57 (34.61)
        5:01.38 (34.81)     5:34.56 (33.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.40  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                54.81      53.45 #WAG   
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)                                        
  2 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                55.49      54.64 #WAG   
                  26.29       54.64 (28.35)                                        
  3 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA                56.08      54.71 #WAG   
                  27.07       54.71 (27.64)                                        
  4 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                56.39      54.91 #WAG   
                  26.56       54.91 (28.35)                                        
  5 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                55.44      56.38 #WAG   
                  27.06       56.38 (29.32)                                        
  6 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA                57.37      56.42 #WAG   
                  27.01       56.42 (29.41)                                        
  7 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                57.67      56.65 #WAG   
                  26.99       56.65 (29.66)                                        
  8 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA                57.36      56.99 #WAG   
                  27.37       56.99 (29.62)                                        
  9 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 58.41      58.17 #WAG   
                  28.03       58.17 (30.14)                                        
 10 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA                57.89      58.63 #WAG   
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.40  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                54.63      54.81 q#WAG  
                  26.38       54.81 (28.43)                                        
  2 Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA                57.67      55.44 q#WAG  
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)                                        
  3 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                55.69      55.49 q#WAG  
                  26.69       55.49 (28.80)                                        
  4 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA                56.66      56.08 q#WAG  
                  27.57       56.08 (28.51)                                        
  5 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                56.09      56.39 q#WAG  
                  27.60       56.39 (28.79)                                        
  6 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              1:00.18      57.36 q#WAG  
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)                                        
  7 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA                57.53      57.37 q#WAG  
                  28.21       57.37 (29.16)                                        
  8 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA                56.95      57.44 q#WAG  
                  27.74       57.44 (29.70)                                        
  9 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                58.35      57.67 q#WAG  
                  27.75       57.67 (29.92)                                        
 10 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA              1:01.23      57.89 q#WAG  
                  28.34       57.89 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA                 58.84      58.41 #WAG   
                  28.33       58.41 (30.08)                                        
 12 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA                59.13      58.63 #WAG   
                  28.85       58.63 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA               1:00.19      58.70 #WAG   
                  28.62       58.70 (30.08)                                        
 14 Zappas, Xander B          14 DA-CA                  57.87     J58.70 #WAG   
                  27.96       58.70 (30.74)                                        
 15 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                58.65      58.91 #WAG   
                  28.22       58.91 (30.69)                                        
 16 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA                59.47      59.19 #WAG   
                  29.02       59.19 (30.17)                                        
 17 Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA              1:00.98      59.21 #WAG   
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
 18 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA              1:01.09      59.26 #WAG   
                  28.64       59.26 (30.62)                                        
 19 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              1:00.29      59.43 #WAG   
                  28.81       59.43 (30.62)                                        
 20 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              1:00.52      59.61 #WAG   
                  29.21       59.61 (30.40)                                        
 21 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              1:01.05      59.65 #WAG   
                  28.95       59.65 (30.70)                                        
 22 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA              1:02.32    1:00.12 #WAG   
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)                                        
 23 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA                59.75    1:00.31 #WAG   
                  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)                                        
 24 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:02.19    1:00.53 #WAG   
                  29.14     1:00.53 (31.39)                                        
 25 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:03.76    1:00.65 #WAG   
                  29.47     1:00.65 (31.18)                                        
 26 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              1:01.11    1:00.79 #WAG   
                  29.53     1:00.79 (31.26)                                        
 27 Chalabian, Jacob c        14 SPLA-CA              1:03.43    1:01.01 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)                                        
 28 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              1:02.33    1:01.35 #WAG   
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)                                        
 29 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              1:02.82    1:01.56 #WAG   
                  30.29     1:01.56 (31.27)                                        
 30 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 58.93    1:01.82 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:01.82 (32.66)                                        
 31 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:02.72    1:01.92 #WAG   
                  29.63     1:01.92 (32.29)                                        
 32 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              1:02.89    1:01.97 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:01.97 (31.61)                                        
 33 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.80    1:01.98 #WAG   
                  30.76     1:01.98 (31.22)                                        
 34 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:03.82    1:02.07 #WAG   
                  29.86     1:02.07 (32.21)                                        
 35 Lin, Tyler S              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.98    1:02.10 #WAG   
                  29.56     1:02.10 (32.54)                                        
 36 Pham, Benjamin H          14 RIPT-CA              1:04.17    1:02.30 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:02.30 (32.37)                                        
 37 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:03.75    1:02.35 #WAG   
                  30.43     1:02.35 (31.92)                                        
 38 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:04.37    1:02.45 #WAG   
                  30.46     1:02.45 (31.99)                                        
 39 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              1:03.97    1:02.48 #WAG   
                  30.52     1:02.48 (31.96)                                        
 39 Sohn, Theo N              14 FAST-CA              1:03.62    1:02.48 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)                                        
 41 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              1:04.14    1:02.56 #WAG   
                  30.23     1:02.56 (32.33)                                        
 42 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              1:03.97    1:02.81 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:02.81 (32.62)                                        
 43 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              1:02.38    1:02.95 #WAG   
                  30.06     1:02.95 (32.89)                                        
 44 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              1:04.19    1:03.00 #WAG   
                  30.97     1:03.00 (32.03)                                        
 45 Kow, Brandon S            13 FAST-CA              1:01.54    1:03.02 #WAG   
                  30.58     1:03.02 (32.44)                                        
 46 Pham, Makati K            14 AZOT-CA              1:03.98    1:03.29 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:03.29 (33.31)                                        
 47 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              1:03.67    1:03.40 #WAG   
                  31.00     1:03.40 (32.40)                                        
 48 Kim, Daniel O             13 FAST-CA              1:03.68    1:04.33 #WAG   
                  31.82     1:04.33 (32.51)                                        
 49 Xu, Ryan W                14 NOVA-CA              1:03.43    1:04.81        
                  31.16     1:04.81 (33.65)                                        
 50 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              1:03.29    1:05.21        
                  30.90     1:05.21 (34.31)                                        
 -- Du, Andy Q                14 NOVA-CA              1:03.55         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:00.56      59.07 #WAG   
                  28.45       59.07 (30.62)                                        
  2 Fourzon, Erik d           14 BSC-CA               1:00.07    1:00.06 #WAG   
                  28.19     1:00.06 (31.87)                                        
  3 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA              1:00.23    1:00.44 #WAG   
                  28.28     1:00.44 (32.16)                                        
  4 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              1:01.95    1:00.65 #WAG   
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)                                        
  5 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:01.82    1:01.03 #WAG   
                  28.67     1:01.03 (32.36)                                        
  6 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:02.03    1:01.71 #WAG   
                  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)                                        
  7 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:01.91    1:01.86 #WAG   
                  29.30     1:01.86 (32.56)                                        
  8 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              1:02.91    1:02.84 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)                                        
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:03.78    1:03.28 #WAG   
                  29.83     1:03.28 (33.45)                                        
 10 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA              1:04.42    1:04.66 #WAG   
                  30.34     1:04.66 (34.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           14 BSC-CA                 58.93    1:00.07 q#WAG  
                  27.82     1:00.07 (32.25)                                        
  2 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                59.78    1:00.23 q#WAG  
                  28.19     1:00.23 (32.04)                                        
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:00.04    1:00.56 q#WAG  
                  28.87     1:00.56 (31.69)                                        
  4 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:01.04    1:01.82 q#WAG  
                  29.24     1:01.82 (32.58)                                        
  5 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              1:05.19    1:01.91 q#WAG  
                  29.47     1:01.91 (32.44)                                        
  6 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              1:01.55    1:01.95 q#WAG  
                  29.29     1:01.95 (32.66)                                        
  7 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:04.53    1:02.03 q#WAG  
                  29.43     1:02.03 (32.60)                                        
  8 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              1:05.10    1:02.91 q#WAG  
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)                                        
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:02.67    1:03.78 q#WAG  
                  29.96     1:03.78 (33.82)                                        
 10 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA              1:07.70    1:04.42 q#WAG  
                  30.33     1:04.42 (34.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              1:05.02    1:04.50 #WAG   
                  30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)                                        
 12 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA              1:06.35    1:05.11 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:05.11 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA              1:07.19    1:05.24 #WAG   
                  30.97     1:05.24 (34.27)                                        
 14 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:06.39    1:05.31 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:05.31 (33.95)                                        
 15 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              1:07.56    1:05.66 #WAG   
                  30.72     1:05.66 (34.94)                                        
 16 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:06.21    1:05.67 #WAG   
                  31.15     1:05.67 (34.52)                                        
 17 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              1:08.88    1:05.68 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:05.68 (35.21)                                        
 18 Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA              1:08.50    1:05.88 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:05.88 (35.01)                                        
 19 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:07.41    1:05.90 #WAG   
                  31.08     1:05.90 (34.82)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              1:06.16    1:05.96 #WAG   
                  30.93     1:05.96 (35.03)                                        
 21 Yoo, Ryley J              13 NOVA-CA              1:09.22    1:06.28 #WAG   
                  31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)                                        
 22 Le, Huy A                 14 FAST-CA              1:09.02    1:07.35 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:07.35 (35.64)                                        
 23 Song, Jerry J             14 NOVA-CA              1:08.64    1:08.01 #WAG   
                  32.09     1:08.01 (35.92)                                        
 23 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              1:11.21    1:08.01 #WAG   
                  31.80     1:08.01 (36.21)                                        
 25 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               1:08.74    1:08.05 #WAG   
                  32.16     1:08.05 (35.89)                                        
 26 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              1:06.96    1:08.54 #WAG   
                  32.40     1:08.54 (36.14)                                        
 27 Herman, Ranen G           13 UN-02-CA             1:08.64    1:08.99 #WAG   
                  32.50     1:08.99 (36.49)                                        
 28 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              1:09.35    1:09.06 #WAG   
                  32.59     1:09.06 (36.47)                                        
 29 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              1:10.79    1:09.11 #WAG   
                  32.85     1:09.11 (36.26)                                        
 30 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:12.03    1:09.31 #WAG   
                  32.70     1:09.31 (36.61)                                        
 31 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA              1:11.87    1:09.47 #WAG   
                  32.65     1:09.47 (36.82)                                        
 32 Robinson, Jude V          14 TORR-CA              1:11.02    1:09.61 #WAG   
                  31.73     1:09.61 (37.88)                                        
 33 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              1:10.91    1:09.89 #WAG   
                  32.96     1:09.89 (36.93)                                        
 34 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              1:11.80    1:10.21 #WAG   
                  33.01     1:10.21 (37.20)                                        
 35 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              1:11.85    1:10.59 #WAG   
                  33.70     1:10.59 (36.89)                                        
 36 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              1:12.01    1:11.02 #WAG   
                  33.75     1:11.02 (37.27)                                        
 37 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              1:10.68    1:11.04 #WAG   
                  33.40     1:11.04 (37.64)                                        
 38 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              1:10.12    1:11.19 #WAG   
                  33.68     1:11.19 (37.51)                                        
 39 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              1:12.01    1:11.53 #WAG   
                  33.50     1:11.53 (38.03)                                        
 40 Kong, Max                 13 NOVA-CA              1:12.26    1:11.74 #WAG   
                  33.35     1:11.74 (38.39)                                        
 41 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.12    1:11.98 #WAG   
                  34.41     1:11.98 (37.57)                                        
 41 Pham, Makati K            14 AZOT-CA              1:12.60    1:11.98 #WAG   
                  32.90     1:11.98 (39.08)                                        
 43 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              1:12.13    1:12.41 #WAG   
                  33.75     1:12.41 (38.66)                                        
 44 Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA              1:10.97    1:12.81        
                  33.20     1:12.81 (39.61)                                        
 45 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              1:12.50    1:13.11        
                  33.72     1:13.11 (39.39)                                        
 46 Du, Andy Q                14 NOVA-CA              1:11.63    1:13.41        
                  34.36     1:13.41 (39.05)                                        
 47 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              1:10.39    1:14.04        
                  35.46     1:14.04 (38.58)                                        
 -- Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              1:06.41         DQ        
                  30.96          DQ (33.89)                                        
 -- Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA              1:07.79         DQ        
                  31.46          DQ (35.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.30  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA                54.29      52.84 #WAG   
                  24.95       52.84 (27.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                54.32      53.64 #WAG   
                  25.38       53.64 (28.26)                                        
  3 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                56.35      54.25 #WAG   
                  25.67       54.25 (28.58)                                        
  4 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                55.03      54.53 #WAG   
                  25.37       54.53 (29.16)                                        
  5 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                54.96      55.28 #WAG   
                  25.62       55.28 (29.66)                                        
  6 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                55.76      55.36 #WAG   
                  26.00       55.36 (29.36)                                        
  7 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA                 56.14      55.66 #WAG   
                  26.06       55.66 (29.60)                                        
  8 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                55.62      55.91 #WAG   
                  25.97       55.91 (29.94)                                        
  9 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                56.70      57.07 #WAG   
                  25.94       57.07 (31.13)                                        
 10 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA                55.95      57.23 #WAG   
                  26.35       57.23 (30.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.30  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA                52.78      54.29 q#WAG  
                  25.29       54.29 (29.00)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA                53.59      54.32 q#WAG  
                  25.55       54.32 (28.77)                                        
  3 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA                52.77      54.96 q#WAG  
                  25.71       54.96 (29.25)                                        
  4 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA                53.97      55.03 q#WAG  
                  25.88       55.03 (29.15)                                        
  5 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA                56.28      55.62 q#WAG  
                  25.75       55.62 (29.87)                                        
  6 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                58.09      55.76 q#WAG  
                  25.78       55.76 (29.98)                                        
  7 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA                57.50      55.95 q#WAG  
                  26.10       55.95 (29.85)                                        
  8 Zappas, Xander B          14 DA-CA                  56.33      56.03 q#WAG  
                  26.63       56.03 (29.40)                                        
  9 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA                 57.27      56.14 q#WAG  
                  26.49       56.14 (29.65)                                        
 10 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA                56.15      56.35 q#WAG  
                  26.29       56.35 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA                56.91      56.70 #WAG   
                  26.02       56.70 (30.68)                                        
 12 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA                57.48      57.01 #WAG   
                  26.76       57.01 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA                58.44      57.29 #WAG   
                  26.75       57.29 (30.54)                                        
 14 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA                58.40      57.46 #WAG   
                  26.61       57.46 (30.85)                                        
 15 Yoo, Ryley J              13 NOVA-CA                58.41      57.50 #WAG   
                  26.63       57.50 (30.87)                                        
 16 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA                57.58      57.73 #WAG   
                  27.00       57.73 (30.73)                                        
 17 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA                59.73      57.77 #WAG   
                  27.03       57.77 (30.74)                                        
 18 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA                 59.98      57.81 #WAG   
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)                                        
 19 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA                57.10      57.86 #WAG   
                  26.83       57.86 (31.03)                                        
 20 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA                56.21      58.10 #WAG   
                  27.21       58.10 (30.89)                                        
 21 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              1:00.49      58.40 #WAG   
                  27.41       58.40 (30.99)                                        
 22 Cheng, Mike               14 NOVA-CA                56.57      59.04 #WAG   
                  27.04       59.04 (32.00)                                        
 23 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 58.17      59.12 #WAG   
                  27.44       59.12 (31.68)                                        
 24 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA                58.66      59.16 #WAG   
                  27.71       59.16 (31.45)                                        
 25 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA                59.16      59.36 #WAG   
                  26.64       59.36 (32.72)                                        
 26 Hahn, Nathan E            14 SACA-CA              1:00.17      59.75 #WAG   
                  27.51       59.75 (32.24)                                        
 27 Pham, Benjamin H          14 RIPT-CA              1:01.49      59.76 #WAG   
                  27.85       59.76 (31.91)                                        
 28 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              1:01.47      59.77 #WAG   
                  27.91       59.77 (31.86)                                        
 28 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              1:00.26      59.77 #WAG   
                  28.32       59.77 (31.45)                                        
 30 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA              1:00.21      59.79 #WAG   
                  27.94       59.79 (31.85)                                        
 31 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              1:01.00      59.82 #WAG   
                  28.11       59.82 (31.71)                                        
 32 Lin, Tyler S              14 NOVA-CA              1:01.06    1:00.33 #WAG   
                  28.06     1:00.33 (32.27)                                        
 33 Chalabian, Jacob c        14 SPLA-CA              1:01.93    1:00.44 #WAG   
                  27.78     1:00.44 (32.66)                                        
 34 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA               1:01.39    1:00.54 #WAG   
                  28.69     1:00.54 (31.85)                                        
 35 Xu, Ryan W                14 NOVA-CA                59.50    1:00.57 #WAG   
                  27.68     1:00.57 (32.89)                                        
 36 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             1:02.16    1:00.65 #WAG   
                  28.52     1:00.65 (32.13)                                        
 37 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA              1:00.31    1:00.88 #WAG   
                  28.19     1:00.88 (32.69)                                        
 38 Robinson, Jude V          14 TORR-CA              1:01.95    1:00.90 #WAG   
                  27.54     1:00.90 (33.36)                                        
 39 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              1:01.64    1:01.44 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:01.44 (32.17)                                        
 40 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              1:01.18    1:01.50 #WAG   
                  28.41     1:01.50 (33.09)                                        
 41 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              1:01.99    1:01.61 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:01.61 (32.59)                                        
 42 Matsuda, Trevor M         13 RIPT-CA              1:01.38    1:01.87 #WAG   
                  28.48     1:01.87 (33.39)                                        
 43 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               1:01.94    1:02.27 #WAG   
                  28.95     1:02.27 (33.32)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Isaac C          14 RIPT-CA              1:01.53    1:03.12        
                  29.23     1:03.12 (33.89)                                        
 45 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              1:01.15    1:03.23        
                  29.18     1:03.23 (34.05)                                        
 46 Xu, Peter N               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.02    1:03.26        
                  28.94     1:03.26 (34.32)                                        
 47 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              1:02.13    1:03.82        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)                                        
 -- Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:00.01         DQ        
                  28.50          DQ (32.77)                                        
 -- Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA                59.93         DQ        
                  27.74          DQ (31.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:00.68    1:57.08 #WAG   
                  26.17       56.64 (30.47)     1:29.44 (32.80)     1:57.08 (27.64)
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:00.67    1:57.40 #WAG   
                  25.51       58.60 (33.09)     1:30.96 (32.36)     1:57.40 (26.44)
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              2:01.51    1:58.10 #WAG   
                  25.76       55.44 (29.68)     1:31.00 (35.56)     1:58.10 (27.10)
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              2:02.03    1:58.73 #WAG   
                  26.18       57.97 (31.79)     1:30.29 (32.32)     1:58.73 (28.44)
  5 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA              2:03.89    2:02.02 #WAG   
                  25.60       58.29 (32.69)     1:32.50 (34.21)     2:02.02 (29.52)
  6 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              2:04.88    2:02.37 #WAG   
                  26.79       59.25 (32.46)     1:33.68 (34.43)     2:02.37 (28.69)
  7 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:06.17    2:02.80 #WAG   
                  26.75       59.07 (32.32)     1:34.85 (35.78)     2:02.80 (27.95)
  8 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:05.55    2:05.07 #WAG   
                  26.68       59.39 (32.71)     1:35.62 (36.23)     2:05.07 (29.45)
  9 Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA              2:05.98    2:05.46 #WAG   
                  27.36       59.40 (32.04)     1:36.10 (36.70)     2:05.46 (29.36)
 10 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              2:05.21    2:05.75 #WAG   
                  27.06     1:01.01 (33.95)     1:38.82 (37.81)     2:05.75 (26.93)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  13-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:57.94    2:00.67 q#WAG  
                  26.39       59.97 (33.58)     1:33.19 (33.22)     2:00.67 (27.48)
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:03.34    2:00.68 q#WAG  
                  26.66       58.31 (31.65)     1:31.71 (33.40)     2:00.68 (28.97)
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:59.86    2:01.51 q#WAG  
                  26.04       57.17 (31.13)     1:33.67 (36.50)     2:01.51 (27.84)
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         14 SCAT-CA              2:01.65    2:02.03 q#WAG  
                  26.15       58.19 (32.04)     1:33.18 (34.99)     2:02.03 (28.85)
  5 Bertino, Dylan T          14 SCAL-CA              2:05.25    2:03.89 q#WAG  
                  26.15       59.51 (33.36)     1:33.71 (34.20)     2:03.89 (30.18)
  6 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              2:04.88    2:04.88 q#WAG  
                  26.38       58.13 (31.75)     1:33.97 (35.84)     2:04.88 (30.91)
  7 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA              2:09.02    2:05.21 q#WAG  
                  26.94     1:00.09 (33.15)     1:37.80 (37.71)     2:05.21 (27.41)
  8 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:05.11    2:05.55 q#WAG  
                  26.68       59.53 (32.85)     1:36.22 (36.69)     2:05.55 (29.33)
  9 Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA              2:10.40    2:05.98 q#WAG  
                  27.99     1:00.18 (32.19)     1:36.72 (36.54)     2:05.98 (29.26)
 10 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA              2:02.73    2:06.17 q#WAG  
                  26.76       59.84 (33.08)     1:36.85 (37.01)     2:06.17 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:06.26    2:06.46 #WAG   
                  26.75     1:02.61 (35.86)     1:38.01 (35.40)     2:06.46 (28.45)
 12 Gallegos, Benjamin J      13 MVN-CA               2:08.64    2:06.83 #WAG   
                  27.39     1:00.74 (33.35)     1:37.83 (37.09)     2:06.83 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              2:10.16    2:07.09 #WAG   
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)     1:38.05 (38.04)     2:07.09 (29.04)
 14 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:06.26    2:07.16 #WAG   
                  27.95     1:01.33 (33.38)     1:38.13 (36.80)     2:07.16 (29.03)
 15 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA              2:12.85    2:07.27 #WAG   
                  26.72       59.31 (32.59)     1:37.24 (37.93)     2:07.27 (30.03)
 16 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              2:07.85    2:07.86 #WAG   
                  27.63     1:00.73 (33.10)     1:37.50 (36.77)     2:07.86 (30.36)
 17 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              2:11.97    2:08.59 #WAG   
                  28.11     1:02.90 (34.79)     1:39.78 (36.88)     2:08.59 (28.81)
 18 Yoo, Ryley J              13 NOVA-CA              2:11.57    2:09.04 #WAG   
                  26.59     1:01.30 (34.71)     1:39.18 (37.88)     2:09.04 (29.86)
 18 Yang, Brandon M           14 SCAL-CA              2:14.65    2:09.04 #WAG   
                  26.74     1:00.84 (34.10)     1:39.23 (38.39)     2:09.04 (29.81)
 20 Leiva, Jayden P           14 GWSC-CA              2:09.17    2:09.08 #WAG   
                  27.18     1:01.76 (34.58)     1:41.14 (39.38)     2:09.08 (27.94)
 21 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:08.00    2:09.52 #WAG   
                  28.92     1:02.79 (33.87)     1:39.91 (37.12)     2:09.52 (29.61)
 22 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:11.90    2:09.65 #WAG   
                  26.60       59.99 (33.39)     1:40.15 (40.16)     2:09.65 (29.50)
 23 Lee, Josiah C             14 SACA-CA              2:12.42    2:09.70 #WAG   
                  27.73     1:01.75 (34.02)     1:38.95 (37.20)     2:09.70 (30.75)
 24 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              2:15.12    2:09.84 #WAG   
                  27.56       59.56 (32.00)     1:39.75 (40.19)     2:09.84 (30.09)
 25 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:08.72    2:09.87 #WAG   
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:40.20 (38.58)     2:09.87 (29.67)
 26 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              2:10.03    2:09.91 #WAG   
                  28.43     1:01.94 (33.51)     1:39.39 (37.45)     2:09.91 (30.52)
 27 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              2:12.02    2:10.29 #WAG   
                  28.68     1:02.85 (34.17)     1:41.05 (38.20)     2:10.29 (29.24)
 28 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:08.64    2:10.77 #WAG   
                  27.90     1:02.28 (34.38)     1:40.36 (38.08)     2:10.77 (30.41)
 29 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA              2:10.53    2:11.45 #WAG   
                  27.64     1:03.47 (35.83)     1:41.09 (37.62)     2:11.45 (30.36)
 30 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:13.37    2:11.64 #WAG   
                  28.93     1:04.02 (35.09)     1:40.54 (36.52)     2:11.64 (31.10)
 31 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:14.86    2:11.75 #WAG   
                  29.48     1:05.13 (35.65)     1:41.97 (36.84)     2:11.75 (29.78)
 32 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              2:10.85    2:11.85 #WAG   
                  27.70       59.91 (32.21)     1:40.69 (40.78)     2:11.85 (31.16)
 33 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA              2:07.27    2:11.97 #WAG   
                  27.47     1:00.54 (33.07)     1:41.58 (41.04)     2:11.97 (30.39)
 34 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:14.46    2:12.09 #WAG   
                  29.47     1:03.92 (34.45)     1:41.82 (37.90)     2:12.09 (30.27)
 35 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              2:14.33    2:12.40 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:02.79 (33.40)     1:41.23 (38.44)     2:12.40 (31.17)
 36 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:13.37    2:12.47 #WAG   
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:42.59 (38.71)     2:12.47 (29.88)
 37 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:09.96    2:12.62 #WAG   
                  28.16     1:00.97 (32.81)     1:42.76 (41.79)     2:12.62 (29.86)
 38 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:13.31    2:12.67 #WAG   
                  28.59     1:03.59 (35.00)     1:41.60 (38.01)     2:12.67 (31.07)
 39 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:15.10    2:12.85 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:04.67 (36.20)     1:41.42 (36.75)     2:12.85 (31.43)
 40 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:13.65    2:13.05 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:05.03 (35.93)     1:42.20 (37.17)     2:13.05 (30.85)
 41 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              2:13.61    2:13.10 #WAG   
                  28.87     1:04.88 (36.01)     1:43.61 (38.73)     2:13.10 (29.49)
 42 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:14.45    2:13.40 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:03.14 (33.16)     1:42.32 (39.18)     2:13.40 (31.08)
 43 Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              2:14.49    2:13.44 #WAG   
                  29.41     1:04.21 (34.80)     1:44.12 (39.91)     2:13.44 (29.32)
 44 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              2:14.76    2:13.59 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:03.62 (34.39)     1:43.94 (40.32)     2:13.59 (29.65)
 45 Lee, Adam A               13 UN-02-CA             2:16.05    2:13.74 #WAG   
                  29.37     1:04.34 (34.97)     1:43.01 (38.67)     2:13.74 (30.73)
 46 Schneider, Will E         14 SCAT-CA              2:14.97    2:13.76 #WAG   
                  28.25     1:03.19 (34.94)     1:42.62 (39.43)     2:13.76 (31.14)
 47 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              2:13.55    2:13.78 #WAG   
                  29.59     1:04.94 (35.35)     1:44.48 (39.54)     2:13.78 (29.30)
 48 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              2:15.44    2:14.74 #WAG   
                  29.22     1:02.59 (33.37)     1:44.29 (41.70)     2:14.74 (30.45)
 49 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              2:15.43    2:15.39 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:03.97 (34.70)     1:44.41 (40.44)     2:15.39 (30.98)
 50 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.60    2:15.70 #WAG   
                  29.07     1:03.08 (34.01)     1:43.56 (40.48)     2:15.70 (32.14)
 51 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:16.17    2:16.70        
                  30.03     1:05.59 (35.56)     1:44.81 (39.22)     2:16.70 (31.89)
 52 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:14.27    2:16.74        
                  29.10     1:05.34 (36.24)     1:44.00 (38.66)     2:16.74 (32.74)
 53 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              2:13.20    2:17.37        
                  29.40     1:03.95 (34.55)     1:46.45 (42.50)     2:17.37 (30.92)
 54 Du, Andy Q                14 NOVA-CA              2:15.70    2:17.42        
                  29.28     1:03.48 (34.20)     1:44.99 (41.51)     2:17.42 (32.43)
 55 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              2:16.11    2:18.57        
                  30.03     1:05.41 (35.38)     1:46.15 (40.74)     2:18.57 (32.42)
 56 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.58    2:19.29        
                  30.96     1:04.35 (33.39)     1:47.60 (43.25)     2:19.29 (31.69)
 57 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              2:12.59    2:21.51        
                  29.33     1:04.94 (35.61)     1:49.63 (44.69)     2:21.51 (31.88)
 58 Xu, Ryan W                14 NOVA-CA              2:14.65    2:25.54        
                  29.61     1:07.41 (37.80)     1:51.09 (43.68)     2:25.54 (34.45)
 -- Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA              2:12.15         DQ        
                  28.98     1:02.20 (33.22)     1:38.87 (36.67)          DQ (29.36)
 -- Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              2:03.53         DQ        
                  27.44       57.91 (30.47)     1:34.92 (37.01)          DQ (29.05)
 -- Pham, Benjamin H          14 RIPT-CA              2:15.09         DQ        
                  27.84     1:01.04 (33.20)     1:40.53 (39.49)          DQ (32.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.00  13-14 #WAG
        1:52.20  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:50.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:29.46    1:30.65 #WAG   
                  22.72       45.64 (22.92)     1:08.62 (22.98)     1:30.65 (22.03)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:34.39    1:33.05 #WAG   
                  23.49       46.63 (23.14)     1:09.59 (22.96)     1:33.05 (23.46)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:37.89    1:34.04 #WAG   
                  24.35       47.88 (23.53)     1:11.50 (23.62)     1:34.04 (22.54)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:35.93    1:34.40 #WAG   
                  23.96       47.71 (23.75)     1:11.03 (23.32)     1:34.40 (23.37)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:38.41    1:35.21 #WAG   
                  23.51       47.09 (23.58)     1:12.30 (25.21)     1:35.21 (22.91)
  6 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:38.03    1:35.42 #WAG   
                  23.99       47.11 (23.12)     1:12.45 (25.34)     1:35.42 (22.97)
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:38.37    1:35.44 #WAG   
                  23.54       47.39 (23.85)     1:11.19 (23.80)     1:35.44 (24.25)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:38.58    1:35.57 #WAG   
                  24.64       49.11 (24.47)     1:12.83 (23.72)     1:35.57 (22.74)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:40.15    1:37.01 #WAG   
                  24.30       48.96 (24.66)     1:13.92 (24.96)     1:37.01 (23.09)
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:39.01    1:37.41 #WAG   
                  23.80       49.44 (25.64)     1:14.47 (25.03)     1:37.41 (22.94)
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:42.67    1:38.80 #WAG   
                  24.82       49.15 (24.33)     1:14.34 (25.19)     1:38.80 (24.46)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:40.69    1:40.38 #WAG   
                  25.22       50.55 (25.33)     1:15.96 (25.41)     1:40.38 (24.42)
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            1:43.16    1:40.46 #WAG   
                  24.82       50.32 (25.50)     1:15.30 (24.98)     1:40.46 (25.16)
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:49.37    1:40.49 #WAG   
                  26.21       51.69 (25.48)     1:16.72 (25.03)     1:40.49 (23.77)
 15 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:43.06    1:40.66 #WAG   
                  23.78       50.93 (27.15)     1:16.52 (25.59)     1:40.66 (24.14)
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:40.49    1:41.93 #WAG   
                  25.11       50.14 (25.03)     1:15.30 (25.16)     1:41.93 (26.63)
 17 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:46.70    1:43.49 #WAG   
                  25.96       52.09 (26.13)     1:18.17 (26.08)     1:43.49 (25.32)
 18 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:46.03    1:44.79 #WAG   
                  25.29       52.81 (27.52)     1:19.88 (27.07)     1:44.79 (24.91)
 19 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:49.99    1:46.38 #WAG   
                  25.25       52.42 (27.17)     1:19.94 (27.52)     1:46.38 (26.44)
 20 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    1:51.64    1:48.81 #WAG+  
                  26.87       54.60 (27.73)     1:22.31 (27.71)     1:48.81 (26.50)
 21 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:48.90    1:50.77 #WSF   
                  26.99       54.51 (27.52)     1:20.68 (26.17)     1:50.77 (30.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:58.40  13-14 #WAG
        4:03.20  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:58.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:30.33    3:25.64 #WAG   
                  24.26       50.55 (50.55)     1:15.46 (24.91)     1:42.57 (52.02)
        2:07.46 (24.89)     2:35.21 (52.64)     2:59.36 (24.15)     3:25.64 (50.43)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:24.30    3:27.69 #WAG   
                  24.32       50.78 (50.78)     1:16.13 (25.35)     1:44.81 (54.03)
        2:09.27 (24.46)     2:36.03 (51.22)     3:00.86 (24.83)     3:27.69 (51.66)
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:33.78    3:29.10 #WAG   
                  25.44       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.23 (25.27)     1:46.27 (53.31)
        2:10.77 (24.50)     2:38.35 (52.08)     3:02.34 (23.99)     3:29.10 (50.75)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:13.50    3:30.09 #WAG   
                  24.55       50.96 (50.96)     1:15.35 (24.39)     1:42.26 (51.30)
        2:09.17 (26.91)     2:38.12 (55.86)     3:02.50 (24.38)     3:30.09 (51.97)
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:31.60    3:30.74 #WAG   
                  25.41       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.34 (25.23)     1:45.96 (52.85)
        2:12.05 (26.09)     2:39.83 (53.87)     3:03.99 (24.16)     3:30.74 (50.91)
  6 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:37.08    3:32.21 #WAG   
                                                    1:17.31 ( )         1:45.85 ( )
        2:11.27 (25.42)     2:39.35 (53.50)     3:04.24 (24.89)     3:32.21 (52.86)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:36.88    3:33.90 #WAG   
                  24.75       51.44 (51.44)     1:16.11 (24.67)     1:42.85 (51.41)
        2:08.70 (25.85)     2:37.07 (54.22)     3:04.12 (27.05)     3:33.90 (56.83)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:27.12    3:34.16 #WAG   
                  24.99       52.38 (52.38)     1:17.94 (25.56)     1:46.39 (54.01)
        2:11.82 (25.43)     2:39.92 (53.53)     3:05.67 (25.75)     3:34.16 (54.24)
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:40.56    3:37.60 #WAG   
                  26.36       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.94 (26.70)     1:51.77 (56.53)
        2:17.15 (25.38)     2:44.96 (53.19)     3:10.05 (25.09)     3:37.60 (52.64)
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:35.65    3:39.49 #WAG   
                  26.68       56.38 (56.38)     1:22.95 (26.57)     1:54.02 (57.64)
        2:21.05 (27.03)     2:49.98 (55.96)     3:13.60 (23.62)     3:39.49 (49.51)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:29.36    3:39.55 #WAG   
                  25.42       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.13 (26.22)     1:48.53 (54.62)
        2:15.61 (27.08)     2:45.37 (56.84)     3:10.92 (25.55)     3:39.55 (54.18)
 12 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:42.69    3:39.70 #WAG   
                  26.41       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.95 (26.22)     1:50.29 (55.56)
        2:17.20 (26.91)     2:46.23 (55.94)     3:11.27 (25.04)     3:39.70 (53.47)
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:38.00    3:41.72 #WAG   
                  26.65       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.47 (27.01)     1:50.81 (55.35)
        2:18.18 (27.37)     2:47.65 (56.84)     3:13.13 (25.48)     3:41.72 (54.07)
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            3:43.44    3:42.26 #WAG   
                  26.39       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.73 (26.51)     1:50.89 (55.67)
        2:17.81 (26.92)     2:47.27 (56.38)     3:13.18 (25.91)     3:42.26 (54.99)
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:53.18    3:42.96 #WAG   
                  27.01       56.12 (56.12)     1:21.99 (25.87)     1:50.95 (54.83)
                            2:44.40 (53.45)     3:12.05 (27.65)     3:42.96 (58.56)
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:53.13    3:45.96 #WAG   
                  26.37   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:22.47 (19.81)     1:52.90 (50.24)
        2:19.76 (26.86)     2:49.22 (56.32)     3:15.90 (26.68)     3:45.96 (56.74)
 17 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:49.14    3:47.55 #WAG   
                  26.74       55.36 (55.36)     1:23.90 (28.54)   1:57.09 (1:01.73)
        2:24.64 (27.55)     2:55.29 (58.20)     3:19.82 (24.53)     3:47.55 (52.26)
 18 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:52.63    3:49.04 #WAG   
                  26.77       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.98 (27.72)     1:53.36 (57.10)
        2:21.22 (27.86)     2:52.75 (59.39)     3:19.38 (26.63)     3:49.04 (56.29)
 19 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            3:54.47    3:51.23 #WAG   
                  27.33       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.19 (27.75)     1:56.21 (57.77)
        2:23.51 (27.30)     2:53.64 (57.43)     3:20.58 (26.94)     3:51.23 (57.59)
 20 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'C'            3:55.50    3:55.36 #WAG   
                  27.52       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.03 (27.40)     1:55.20 (57.57)
        2:24.97 (29.77)   2:58.42 (1:03.22)     3:25.57 (27.15)     3:55.36 (56.94)
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:39.32         DQ        
                  25.37       52.38 (52.38)     1:18.47 (26.09)     1:47.40 (55.02)
        2:13.95 (26.55)     2:43.02 (55.62)     3:08.10 (25.08)          DQ (54.40)
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:43.60  13-14 #WAG
        8:54.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  8:43.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:06.78    7:05.82 #WAG   
                  23.73       49.41 (49.41)   1:15.35 (1:15.35)   1:41.80 (1:41.80)
        2:05.98 (24.18)     2:32.98 (51.18)   3:01.03 (1:19.23)   3:29.55 (1:47.75)
        3:54.32 (24.77)     4:22.00 (52.45)   4:50.95 (1:21.40)   5:18.90 (1:49.35)
        5:43.09 (24.19)     6:10.28 (51.38)   6:38.31 (1:19.41)   7:05.82 (1:46.92)
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:32.31    7:27.18 #WAG   
                  24.61       51.81 (51.81)   1:19.59 (1:19.59)   1:46.71 (1:46.71)
        2:12.10 (25.39)     2:40.69 (53.98)   3:10.77 (1:24.06)   3:40.88 (1:54.17)
        4:06.91 (26.03)     4:36.53 (55.65)   5:07.58 (1:26.70)   5:38.07 (1:57.19)
        6:02.79 (24.72)     6:30.58 (52.51)   6:59.64 (1:21.57)   7:27.18 (1:49.11)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        7:24.06    7:27.32 #WAG   
                  25.10       52.83 (52.83)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:51.83 (1:51.83)
        2:17.35 (25.52)     2:45.79 (53.96)   3:15.36 (1:23.53)   3:44.97 (1:53.14)
        4:10.03 (25.06)     4:39.34 (54.37)   5:08.96 (1:23.99)   5:37.23 (1:52.26)
        6:01.51 (24.28)     6:29.17 (51.94)   6:58.97 (1:21.74)   7:27.32 (1:50.09)
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     7:32.96    7:30.43 #WAG   
                  24.36       51.95 (51.95)   1:20.77 (1:20.77)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:14.61 (25.33)     2:43.02 (53.74)   3:12.70 (1:23.42)   3:41.77 (1:52.49)
        4:08.41 (26.64)     4:38.93 (57.16)   5:10.41 (1:28.64)   5:40.35 (1:58.58)
        6:05.00 (24.65)     6:32.28 (51.93)   7:01.01 (1:20.66)   7:30.43 (1:50.08)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:58.74    7:42.55 #WAG   
                  26.07       55.34 (55.34)   1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:22.30 (26.07)     2:52.16 (55.93)   3:23.85 (1:27.62)   3:56.55 (2:00.32)
        4:22.21 (25.66)     4:51.83 (55.28)   5:22.68 (1:26.13)   5:52.46 (1:55.91)
        6:16.88 (24.42)     6:45.20 (52.74)   7:14.38 (1:21.92)   7:42.55 (1:50.09)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:58.58    7:44.07 #WAG   
                  25.53       53.48 (53.48)   1:22.57 (1:22.57)   1:51.68 (1:51.68)
        2:18.52 (26.84)     2:48.90 (57.22)   3:20.47 (1:28.79)   3:51.12 (1:59.44)
        4:17.80 (26.68)     4:48.85 (57.73)   5:21.15 (1:30.03)   5:52.54 (2:01.42)
        6:17.19 (24.65)     6:45.90 (53.36)   7:15.49 (1:22.95)   7:44.07 (1:51.53)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                8:00.72    7:47.16 #WAG   
                  25.29       53.75 (53.75)   1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:52.44 (1:52.44)
        2:20.08 (27.64)     2:50.71 (58.27)   3:22.89 (1:30.45)   3:55.48 (2:03.04)
        4:22.05 (26.57)     4:51.64 (56.16)   5:23.87 (1:28.39)   5:56.35 (2:00.87)
        6:21.03 (24.68)     6:48.87 (52.52)   7:17.99 (1:21.64)   7:47.16 (1:50.81)
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:09.58    7:56.49 #WAG   
                  26.53       55.76 (55.76)   1:26.76 (1:26.76)   1:56.72 (1:56.72)
        2:23.39 (26.67)     2:53.63 (56.91)   3:25.48 (1:28.76)   3:57.08 (2:00.36)
        4:23.92 (26.84)     4:54.91 (57.83)   5:26.75 (1:29.67)   5:58.25 (2:01.17)
        6:23.42 (25.17)     6:52.97 (54.72)   7:24.43 (1:26.18)   7:56.49 (1:58.24)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   7:52.85    8:00.47 #WAG   
                  25.90       55.46 (55.46)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.03 (1:57.03)
        2:24.85 (27.82)     2:55.45 (58.42)   3:26.17 (1:29.14)   3:56.40 (1:59.37)
        4:23.80 (27.40)     4:54.45 (58.05)   5:26.47 (1:30.07)   5:58.09 (2:01.69)
        6:25.67 (27.58)     6:56.86 (58.77)   7:29.15 (1:31.06)   8:00.47 (2:02.38)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     8:40.32    8:21.57 #WAG   
                  26.34       56.22 (56.22)   1:28.45 (1:28.45)   2:00.40 (2:00.40)
        2:30.09 (29.69)   3:03.08 (1:02.68)   3:36.30 (1:35.90)   4:09.05 (2:08.65)
        4:37.48 (28.43)   5:10.68 (1:01.63)   5:45.58 (1:36.53)   6:20.67 (2:11.62)
        6:47.04 (26.37)     7:17.51 (56.84)   7:49.86 (1:29.19)   8:21.57 (2:00.90)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            8:23.19    8:27.47 #WAG   
                  28.81   1:01.07 (1:01.07)   1:33.61 (1:33.61)   2:04.60 (2:04.60)
        2:32.81 (28.21)   3:05.31 (1:00.71)   3:38.63 (1:34.03)   4:11.03 (2:06.43)
        4:39.71 (28.68)   5:12.97 (1:01.94)   5:48.38 (1:37.35)   6:23.55 (2:12.52)
        6:50.61 (27.06)     7:21.38 (57.83)   7:54.77 (1:31.22)   8:27.47 (2:03.92)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                8:35.82    8:34.01 #WAG   
                  27.93       59.83 (59.83)   1:33.13 (1:33.13)   2:05.90 (2:05.90)
        2:34.74 (28.84)   3:08.82 (1:02.92)   3:43.45 (1:37.55)   4:19.68 (2:13.78)
        4:48.03 (28.35)     5:19.17 (59.49)   5:51.50 (1:31.82)   6:23.85 (2:04.17)
        6:52.51 (28.66)   7:25.25 (1:01.40)   7:59.85 (1:36.00)   8:34.01 (2:10.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:39.50  13-14 #WAG
        4:45.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:33.11    1:42.82 #WAG   
                  26.84       55.66 (28.82)     1:20.51 (24.85)     1:42.82 (22.31)
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:57.51    1:44.48 #WAG   
                  26.71       56.50 (29.79)     1:21.68 (25.18)     1:44.48 (22.80)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:45.01    1:45.67 #WAG   
                  27.19       56.79 (29.60)     1:21.86 (25.07)     1:45.67 (23.81)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:50.22    1:45.95 #WAG   
                  27.88       57.88 (30.00)     1:22.87 (24.99)     1:45.95 (23.08)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:54.19    1:46.81 #WAG   
                  26.81       55.79 (28.98)     1:21.86 (26.07)     1:46.81 (24.95)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:48.51    1:47.84 #WAG   
                  27.41       58.37 (30.96)     1:23.29 (24.92)     1:47.84 (24.55)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:00.00    1:48.45 #WAG   
                  26.55       56.03 (29.48)     1:23.10 (27.07)     1:48.45 (25.35)
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:00.47    1:48.46 #WAG   
                  29.96       58.14 (28.18)     1:24.84 (26.70)     1:48.46 (23.62)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:59.06    1:50.97 #WAG   
                  29.98       57.57 (27.59)     1:25.98 (28.41)     1:50.97 (24.99)
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:04.16    1:52.59 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:02.85 (33.46)     1:28.94 (26.09)     1:52.59 (23.65)
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:07.66    1:53.00 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.20 (31.17)     1:27.86 (27.66)     1:53.00 (25.14)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:13.22    1:53.43 #WAG   
                  28.36       59.96 (31.60)     1:27.16 (27.20)     1:53.43 (26.27)
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:18.55    1:54.50 #WAG   
                  29.96     1:01.77 (31.81)     1:29.13 (27.36)     1:54.50 (25.37)
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:10.69    1:55.04 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:01.38 (31.83)     1:30.06 (28.68)     1:55.04 (24.98)
 15 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:12.75    1:55.79 #WAG   
                  27.97     1:02.01 (34.04)     1:29.37 (27.36)     1:55.79 (26.42)
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:14.68    1:57.20 #WAG   
                  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)     1:32.84 (31.31)     1:57.20 (24.36)
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'C'            4:24.30    1:58.86 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:02.01 (32.07)     1:32.69 (30.68)     1:58.86 (26.17)
 18 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:16.85    2:00.45 #WAG   
                  32.47     1:07.61 (35.14)     1:35.99 (28.38)     2:00.45 (24.46)
 19 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              4:38.98    2:04.87 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:06.45 (36.72)     1:38.35 (31.90)     2:04.87 (26.52)
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:06.91         DQ        
                  29.23       59.23 (30.00)     1:24.70 (25.47)          DQ (25.36)
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:05.84         DQ        
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)     1:27.07 (26.52)        DQ (1:20.23)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:39.50  13-14 #WAG
        4:45.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:33.11    3:40.49 #WAG   
                  26.97       54.76 (54.76)     1:24.06 (29.30)   1:56.41 (1:01.65)
        2:21.14 (24.73)     2:49.98 (53.57)     3:14.06 (24.08)     3:40.49 (50.51)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:45.01    3:47.82 #WAG   
                  28.68       59.21 (59.21)     1:28.19 (28.98)   2:00.63 (1:01.42)
        2:26.14 (25.51)     2:55.58 (54.95)     3:20.39 (24.81)     3:47.82 (52.24)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:50.22    3:48.23 #WAG   
                  28.29       58.66 (58.66)     1:28.90 (30.24)   2:03.48 (1:04.82)
        2:28.78 (25.30)     2:57.89 (54.41)     3:21.45 (23.56)     3:48.23 (50.34)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:54.19    3:48.73 #WAG   
                  27.18       55.86 (55.86)     1:24.72 (28.86)   1:57.91 (1:02.05)
        2:25.18 (27.27)     2:57.46 (59.55)     3:22.22 (24.76)     3:48.73 (51.27)
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:57.51    3:49.45 #WAG   
                  27.81       57.99 (57.99)     1:27.91 (29.92)   2:02.46 (1:04.47)
        2:28.69 (26.23)     3:00.06 (57.60)     3:23.63 (23.57)     3:49.45 (49.39)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:48.51    3:53.19 #WAG   
                  27.89       57.84 (57.84)     1:29.05 (31.21)   2:03.92 (1:06.08)
        2:29.88 (25.96)     3:01.71 (57.79)     3:26.20 (24.49)     3:53.19 (51.48)
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:57.49    3:53.78 #WAG   
                  28.92   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.10 (30.08)   2:04.00 (1:03.98)
        2:31.24 (27.24)     3:01.93 (57.93)     3:26.36 (24.43)     3:53.78 (51.85)
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:00.00    3:57.31 #WAG   
                  27.09       56.36 (56.36)     1:26.50 (30.14)   2:01.28 (1:04.92)
        2:28.58 (27.30)   3:01.88 (1:00.60)     3:28.31 (26.43)     3:57.31 (55.43)
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:04.16    4:02.35 #WAG   
                  29.16   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:33.14 (31.89)   2:08.98 (1:07.73)
        2:37.00 (28.02)   3:09.66 (1:00.68)     3:34.38 (24.72)     4:02.35 (52.69)
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:59.06    4:04.44 #WAG   
                  31.18   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:33.37 (28.47)   2:06.19 (1:01.29)
        2:35.69 (29.50)   3:08.40 (1:02.21)     3:34.89 (26.49)     4:04.44 (56.04)
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:08.82    4:05.59 #WAG   
                  30.07   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:36.39 (32.32)   2:11.83 (1:07.76)
        2:39.77 (27.94)   3:12.09 (1:00.26)     3:37.94 (25.85)     4:05.59 (53.50)
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:03.20    4:06.30 #WAG   
                  29.44   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:32.90 (31.56)   2:09.01 (1:07.67)
        2:36.83 (27.82)   3:10.75 (1:01.74)     3:37.45 (26.70)     4:06.30 (55.55)
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:10.69    4:07.50 #WAG   
                  30.92   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:35.73 (32.93)   2:14.53 (1:11.73)
        2:42.04 (27.51)     3:13.60 (59.07)     3:39.32 (25.72)     4:07.50 (53.90)
 14 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:07.66    4:10.34 #WAG   
                  31.11   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:36.56 (32.93)   2:13.28 (1:09.65)
        2:40.91 (27.63)   3:13.51 (1:00.23)     3:40.55 (27.04)     4:10.34 (56.83)
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:13.22    4:10.99 #WAG   
                  29.61   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:33.20 (31.77)   2:11.24 (1:09.81)
        2:39.42 (28.18)   3:14.28 (1:03.04)     3:40.88 (26.60)     4:10.99 (56.71)
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:14.68    4:14.61 #WAG   
                  30.79   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:37.27 (33.92)   2:15.63 (1:12.28)
        2:45.76 (30.13)   3:19.46 (1:03.83)     3:45.44 (25.98)     4:14.61 (55.15)
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:31.85    4:45.26        
                  39.30   1:21.13 (1:21.13)     1:56.28 (35.15)   2:35.89 (1:14.76)
        3:06.82 (30.93)   3:46.63 (1:10.74)     4:14.31 (27.68)     4:45.26 (58.63)
 -- Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:12.75         DQ        
                  31.76   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:39.80 (34.62)   2:19.83 (1:14.65)
        2:47.84 (28.01)   3:21.31 (1:01.48)     3:45.55 (24.24)          DQ (51.08)
 -- Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'C'            4:24.30         DQ        
                  30.48   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:36.21 (33.52)   2:13.57 (1:10.88)
        2:34.14 (20.57)   3:21.27 (1:07.70)     3:48.16 (26.89)          DQ (57.08)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:16.85         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:42.40  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:42.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA             10:23.26    9:51.72 #WAG   
                  25.62       54.03 (28.41)     1:23.30 (29.27)     1:53.36 (30.06)
        2:23.00 (29.64)     2:52.64 (29.64)     3:22.46 (29.82)     3:52.38 (29.92)
        4:22.29 (29.91)     4:52.08 (29.79)     5:21.78 (29.70)     5:51.96 (30.18)
        6:22.21 (30.25)     6:52.03 (29.82)     7:21.92 (29.89)     7:52.28 (30.36)
        8:22.79 (30.51)     8:52.85 (30.06)     9:23.03 (30.18)     9:51.72 (28.69)
  2 Sumino, Cole T            14 NOVA-CA             10:03.81    9:55.85 #WAG   
                  26.29       55.45 (29.16)     1:25.09 (29.64)     1:54.98 (29.89)
        2:25.07 (30.09)     2:55.13 (30.06)     3:25.30 (30.17)     3:55.68 (30.38)
        4:25.43 (29.75)     4:55.46 (30.03)     5:25.57 (30.11)     5:55.73 (30.16)
        6:26.07 (30.34)     6:56.61 (30.54)     7:27.04 (30.43)     7:57.19 (30.15)
        8:27.51 (30.32)     8:57.76 (30.25)     9:27.55 (29.79)     9:55.85 (28.30)
  3 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA               9:59.32   10:03.16 #WAG   
                  26.22       55.30 (29.08)     1:24.79 (29.49)     1:54.57 (29.78)
        2:24.78 (30.21)     2:55.09 (30.31)     3:25.49 (30.40)     3:56.26 (30.77)
        4:26.90 (30.64)     4:57.73 (30.83)     5:28.55 (30.82)     5:59.43 (30.88)
        6:30.41 (30.98)     7:01.13 (30.72)     7:31.90 (30.77)     8:02.73 (30.83)
        8:33.23 (30.50)     9:03.98 (30.75)     9:34.43 (30.45)    10:03.16 (28.73)
  4 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA             10:38.89   10:07.99 #WAG   
                  28.43       58.47 (30.04)     1:28.66 (30.19)     1:59.01 (30.35)
        2:29.24 (30.23)     2:59.86 (30.62)     3:30.37 (30.51)     4:00.91 (30.54)
        4:31.39 (30.48)     5:01.91 (30.52)     5:32.41 (30.50)     6:02.88 (30.47)
        6:33.69 (30.81)     7:04.21 (30.52)     7:34.84 (30.63)     8:05.87 (31.03)
        8:36.43 (30.56)     9:07.34 (30.91)     9:38.35 (31.01)    10:07.99 (29.64)
  5 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA             10:31.47   10:13.26 #WAG   
                  27.91       59.02 (31.11)     1:30.89 (31.87)     2:02.04 (31.15)
        2:33.68 (31.64)     3:05.20 (31.52)     3:36.78 (31.58)     4:07.49 (30.71)
        4:37.94 (30.45)     5:08.97 (31.03)     5:40.05 (31.08)     6:11.80 (31.75)
        6:42.14 (30.34)     7:12.39 (30.25)     7:43.14 (30.75)     8:13.78 (30.64)
        8:43.92 (30.14)     9:14.42 (30.50)     9:45.01 (30.59)    10:13.26 (28.25)
  6 Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA             10:30.59   10:21.01 #WAG   
                  28.15       58.91 (30.76)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:02.55 (32.26)
        2:34.52 (31.97)     3:05.58 (31.06)     3:37.05 (31.47)     4:08.86 (31.81)
        4:40.48 (31.62)     5:12.10 (31.62)     5:43.08 (30.98)     6:14.02 (30.94)
        6:44.54 (30.52)     7:15.35 (30.81)     7:46.67 (31.32)     8:18.07 (31.40)
        8:49.43 (31.36)     9:20.93 (31.50)     9:51.53 (30.60)    10:21.01 (29.48)
  7 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA             10:30.24   10:21.16 #WAG   
                  27.48       57.92 (30.44)     1:29.21 (31.29)     2:00.27 (31.06)
        2:31.64 (31.37)     3:03.27 (31.63)     3:35.22 (31.95)     4:06.79 (31.57)
        4:37.96 (31.17)     5:09.46 (31.50)     5:41.46 (32.00)     6:12.69 (31.23)
        6:44.13 (31.44)     7:15.60 (31.47)     7:47.13 (31.53)     8:18.64 (31.51)
        8:49.85 (31.21)     9:21.23 (31.38)     9:52.04 (30.81)    10:21.16 (29.12)
  8 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA             10:26.92   10:29.95 #WAG   
                  27.76       58.22 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.39)     2:01.14 (31.53)
        2:32.85 (31.71)     3:04.59 (31.74)     3:36.35 (31.76)     4:08.29 (31.94)
        4:40.10 (31.81)     5:12.04 (31.94)     5:44.17 (32.13)     6:15.93 (31.76)
        6:48.08 (32.15)     7:20.13 (32.05)     7:52.27 (32.14)     8:23.99 (31.72)
        8:56.25 (32.26)     9:28.20 (31.95)     9:59.51 (31.31)    10:29.95 (30.44)
  9 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA             10:55.07   10:31.00 #WAG   
                  28.16       58.82 (30.66)     1:30.38 (31.56)     2:02.13 (31.75)
        2:34.47 (32.34)     3:06.00 (31.53)     3:37.75 (31.75)     4:09.36 (31.61)
        4:41.79 (32.43)     5:14.10 (32.31)     5:45.84 (31.74)     6:17.46 (31.62)
        6:49.34 (31.88)     7:21.70 (32.36)     7:53.96 (32.26)     8:25.90 (31.94)
        8:58.05 (32.15)     9:29.43 (31.38)    10:00.19 (30.76)    10:31.00 (30.81)
 10 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA             10:45.58   10:35.58 #WAG   
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)     1:30.02 (31.46)     2:01.91 (31.89)
        2:33.50 (31.59)     3:05.84 (32.34)     3:38.29 (32.45)     4:10.88 (32.59)
        4:43.24 (32.36)     5:16.02 (32.78)     5:48.92 (32.90)     6:21.73 (32.81)
        6:54.31 (32.58)     7:26.42 (32.11)     7:58.87 (32.45)     8:30.95 (32.08)
        9:03.19 (32.24)     9:34.95 (31.76)    10:06.20 (31.25)    10:35.58 (29.38)
 11 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA              10:19.35   10:36.49 #WAG   
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)     1:28.90 (31.56)     2:00.11 (31.21)
        2:32.34 (32.23)     3:04.10 (31.76)     3:36.34 (32.24)     4:08.15 (31.81)
        4:39.85 (31.70)     5:12.68 (32.83)     5:45.20 (32.52)     6:18.10 (32.90)
        6:51.08 (32.98)     7:23.67 (32.59)     7:56.00 (32.33)     8:28.16 (32.16)
        9:00.65 (32.49)     9:33.01 (32.36)    10:04.97 (31.96)    10:36.49 (31.52)
 12 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA             10:57.82   10:36.84 #WAG   
                  28.05       59.74 (31.69)     1:32.51 (32.77)     2:05.19 (32.68)
        2:37.40 (32.21)     3:09.89 (32.49)     3:42.03 (32.14)     4:14.57 (32.54)
        4:46.83 (32.26)     5:19.32 (32.49)     5:51.47 (32.15)     6:23.55 (32.08)
        6:55.91 (32.36)     7:27.61 (31.70)     7:59.63 (32.02)     8:31.52 (31.89)
        9:04.08 (32.56)     9:35.34 (31.26)    10:06.93 (31.59)    10:36.84 (29.91)
 13 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA             10:42.32   10:57.03 #WAG   
                  29.53     1:01.64 (32.11)     1:34.14 (32.50)     2:06.64 (32.50)
        2:39.33 (32.69)     3:12.34 (33.01)     3:45.61 (33.27)     4:18.73 (33.12)
        4:51.81 (33.08)     5:25.29 (33.48)     5:58.40 (33.11)     6:31.71 (33.31)
        7:04.81 (33.10)     7:38.02 (33.21)     8:12.02 (34.00)     8:45.17 (33.15)
        9:18.61 (33.44)     9:51.90 (33.29)    10:25.39 (33.49)    10:57.03 (31.64)
 14 Vye, Nicholas J           14 COTO-CA             11:10.79   10:57.50 #WAG   
                  28.48     1:00.19 (31.71)     1:32.95 (32.76)     2:05.74 (32.79)
        2:38.47 (32.73)     3:11.52 (33.05)     3:44.80 (33.28)     4:18.46 (33.66)
        4:52.11 (33.65)     5:25.78 (33.67)     5:59.32 (33.54)     6:32.72 (33.40)
        7:06.39 (33.67)     7:40.01 (33.62)     8:13.30 (33.29)     8:46.80 (33.50)
        9:19.81 (33.01)     9:52.65 (32.84)    10:25.56 (32.91)    10:57.50 (31.94)
 15 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA             11:33.43   11:08.67 #WAG   
                  29.89     1:02.38 (32.49)     1:35.19 (32.81)     2:08.47 (33.28)
        2:41.72 (33.25)     3:15.42 (33.70)     3:49.22 (33.80)     4:23.15 (33.93)
        4:57.27 (34.12)     5:31.71 (34.44)     6:05.79 (34.08)     6:39.84 (34.05)
        7:13.93 (34.09)     7:47.99 (34.06)     8:22.07 (34.08)     8:56.08 (34.01)
        9:29.93 (33.85)    10:03.94 (34.01)    10:37.06 (33.12)    11:08.67 (31.61)
 16 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA             11:15.56   11:14.16 #WAG   
                  28.81     1:00.25 (31.44)     1:33.18 (32.93)     2:06.50 (33.32)
        2:39.67 (33.17)     3:13.51 (33.84)     3:47.23 (33.72)     4:20.94 (33.71)
        4:55.26 (34.32)     5:29.76 (34.50)     6:04.45 (34.69)     6:38.32 (33.87)
        7:12.96 (34.64)     7:47.51 (34.55)     8:22.49 (34.98)     8:57.25 (34.76)
        9:32.35 (35.10)    10:07.56 (35.21)    10:41.70 (34.14)    11:14.16 (32.46)
 17 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA             11:10.91   11:14.41 #WAG   
                  29.14     1:01.64 (32.50)     1:35.37 (33.73)     2:09.31 (33.94)
        2:43.43 (34.12)     3:17.71 (34.28)     3:52.14 (34.43)     4:26.52 (34.38)
        5:01.18 (34.66)     5:35.47 (34.29)     6:10.24 (34.77)     6:44.66 (34.42)
        7:18.99 (34.33)     7:53.31 (34.32)     8:27.49 (34.18)     9:01.50 (34.01)
        9:35.41 (33.91)    10:09.16 (33.75)    10:42.54 (33.38)    11:14.41 (31.87)
 18 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA             11:21.35   11:19.57 #WAG   
                  29.56     1:02.26 (32.70)     1:36.10 (33.84)     2:09.75 (33.65)
        2:43.84 (34.09)     3:18.16 (34.32)     3:52.83 (34.67)     4:27.90 (35.07)
        5:02.79 (34.89)     5:37.82 (35.03)     6:12.64 (34.82)     6:47.04 (34.40)
        7:21.74 (34.70)     7:56.15 (34.41)     8:30.58 (34.43)     9:04.97 (34.39)
        9:39.74 (34.77)    10:14.03 (34.29)    10:47.51 (33.48)    11:19.57 (32.06)
 -- Sech, Noah L              14 SCAT-CA             10:44.35         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:34.50  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Bo                 14 MVN-CA              16:44.04   16:18.80 #WAG   
                  24.87       52.66 (27.79)     1:21.49 (28.83)     1:50.89 (29.40)
        2:20.52 (29.63)     2:50.03 (29.51)     3:19.79 (29.76)     3:49.71 (29.92)
        4:19.74 (30.03)     4:49.75 (30.01)     5:18.64 (28.89)     5:48.55 (29.91)
        6:18.33 (29.78)     6:48.31 (29.98)     7:18.05 (29.74)     7:48.10 (30.05)
        8:18.15 (30.05)     8:48.24 (30.09)     9:18.55 (30.31)     9:48.76 (30.21)
       10:18.18 (29.42)    10:48.32 (30.14)    11:18.77 (30.45)    11:49.32 (30.55)
       12:19.56 (30.24)    12:49.50 (29.94)    13:19.98 (30.48)    13:50.19 (30.21)
       14:20.85 (30.66)    14:51.04 (30.19)    15:20.12 (29.08)    15:49.74 (29.62)
       16:18.80 (29.06)
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         14 MVN-CA              16:49.97   16:37.38 #WAG   
                  25.93       55.01 (29.08)     1:24.58 (29.57)     1:54.51 (29.93)
        2:24.65 (30.14)     2:54.70 (30.05)     3:24.66 (29.96)     3:54.82 (30.16)
        4:25.18 (30.36)     4:55.50 (30.32)     5:25.85 (30.35)     5:56.27 (30.42)
        6:26.87 (30.60)     6:57.60 (30.73)     7:28.08 (30.48)     7:58.86 (30.78)
        8:29.41 (30.55)     9:00.03 (30.62)     9:30.77 (30.74)    10:01.38 (30.61)
       10:32.08 (30.70)    11:02.76 (30.68)    11:33.50 (30.74)    12:04.22 (30.72)
       12:34.97 (30.75)    13:05.53 (30.56)    13:36.27 (30.74)    14:06.93 (30.66)
       14:37.54 (30.61)    15:08.12 (30.58)    15:38.71 (30.59)    16:09.10 (30.39)
       16:37.38 (28.28)
  3 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA             17:50.92   17:10.19 #WAG   
                  28.21       58.09 (29.88)     1:28.72 (30.63)     1:59.78 (31.06)
        2:31.39 (31.61)     3:02.38 (30.99)     3:33.69 (31.31)     4:04.90 (31.21)
        4:35.85 (30.95)     5:06.48 (30.63)     5:37.55 (31.07)     6:08.36 (30.81)
        6:39.33 (30.97)     7:10.63 (31.30)     7:41.82 (31.19)     8:13.14 (31.32)
        8:44.19 (31.05)     9:15.67 (31.48)     9:47.03 (31.36)    10:18.46 (31.43)
       10:49.89 (31.43)    11:21.67 (31.78)    11:53.49 (31.82)    12:24.96 (31.47)
       12:56.74 (31.78)    13:28.57 (31.83)    14:00.50 (31.93)    14:32.25 (31.75)
       15:04.10 (31.85)    15:35.98 (31.88)    16:07.95 (31.97)    16:39.82 (31.87)
       17:10.19 (30.37)
  4 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA             17:40.29   17:18.35 #WAG   
                  27.57       58.04 (30.47)     1:29.05 (31.01)     2:00.45 (31.40)
        2:31.50 (31.05)     3:02.84 (31.34)     3:34.22 (31.38)     4:05.67 (31.45)
        4:36.83 (31.16)     5:07.64 (30.81)     5:38.70 (31.06)     6:10.26 (31.56)
        6:41.60 (31.34)     7:13.15 (31.55)     7:44.97 (31.82)     8:17.03 (32.06)
        8:48.70 (31.67)     9:20.64 (31.94)     9:52.80 (32.16)    10:24.77 (31.97)
       10:56.65 (31.88)    11:28.28 (31.63)    12:00.11 (31.83)    12:31.88 (31.77)
       13:03.79 (31.91)    13:36.13 (32.34)    14:07.99 (31.86)    14:39.64 (31.65)
       15:11.70 (32.06)    15:43.69 (31.99)    16:15.93 (32.24)    16:47.41 (31.48)
       17:18.35 (30.94)
  5 Ribeiro, Bruno A          14 NOVA-CA             17:21.41   17:22.28 #WAG   
                  26.19       55.17 (28.98)     1:24.69 (29.52)     1:54.73 (30.04)
        2:24.64 (29.91)     2:54.57 (29.93)     3:24.70 (30.13)     3:54.92 (30.22)
        4:25.42 (30.50)     4:55.81 (30.39)     5:26.23 (30.42)     5:58.96 (32.73)
        6:33.56 (34.60)     7:09.13 (35.57)     7:40.26 (31.13)     8:12.55 (32.29)
        8:46.91 (34.36)     9:18.53 (31.62)     9:51.85 (33.32)    10:24.81 (32.96)
       10:56.07 (31.26)    11:27.96 (31.89)    12:00.21 (32.25)    12:32.37 (32.16)
       13:04.34 (31.97)    13:37.16 (32.82)    14:09.01 (31.85)    14:40.85 (31.84)
       15:13.57 (32.72)    15:46.49 (32.92)    16:18.44 (31.95)    16:50.81 (32.37)
       17:22.28 (31.47)
  6 Novak, Ryan T             13 SWRD-CA             18:22.47   17:25.88 #WAG   
                  28.87     1:00.56 (31.69)     1:32.82 (32.26)     2:05.55 (32.73)
        2:37.92 (32.37)     3:09.77 (31.85)     3:41.95 (32.18)     4:14.00 (32.05)
        4:45.90 (31.90)     5:17.37 (31.47)     5:49.22 (31.85)     6:21.22 (32.00)
        6:53.46 (32.24)     7:25.56 (32.10)     7:57.43 (31.87)     8:29.45 (32.02)
        9:01.14 (31.69)     9:32.91 (31.77)    10:04.58 (31.67)    10:36.43 (31.85)
       11:07.73 (31.30)    11:39.31 (31.58)    12:11.20 (31.89)    12:43.48 (32.28)
       13:15.04 (31.56)    13:46.06 (31.02)    14:17.85 (31.79)    14:49.57 (31.72)
       15:20.97 (31.40)    15:52.88 (31.91)    16:24.56 (31.68)    16:55.47 (30.91)
       17:25.88 (30.41)
  7 Kowalski, Alex J          14 NOVA-CA             18:04.07   17:40.83 #WAG   
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)     1:34.24 (32.60)     2:06.79 (32.55)
        2:39.31 (32.52)     3:11.54 (32.23)     3:43.99 (32.45)     4:16.10 (32.11)
        4:48.04 (31.94)     5:20.33 (32.29)     5:53.31 (32.98)     6:25.30 (31.99)
        6:57.40 (32.10)     7:29.75 (32.35)     8:02.11 (32.36)     8:34.04 (31.93)
        9:06.12 (32.08)     9:39.02 (32.90)    10:11.70 (32.68)    10:44.44 (32.74)
       11:16.75 (32.31)    11:48.94 (32.19)    12:20.54 (31.60)    12:52.83 (32.29)
       13:24.94 (32.11)    13:57.09 (32.15)    14:29.42 (32.33)    15:01.83 (32.41)
       15:34.15 (32.32)    16:06.85 (32.70)    16:39.19 (32.34)    17:10.32 (31.13)
       17:40.83 (30.51)
  8 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA             18:20.48   17:41.37 #WAG   
                  28.49     1:00.12 (31.63)     1:32.26 (32.14)     2:04.37 (32.11)
        2:36.70 (32.33)     3:09.09 (32.39)     3:41.48 (32.39)     4:14.06 (32.58)
        4:46.42 (32.36)     5:19.20 (32.78)     5:51.38 (32.18)     6:24.12 (32.74)
        6:56.56 (32.44)     7:29.19 (32.63)     8:01.74 (32.55)     8:34.00 (32.26)
        9:06.48 (32.48)     9:38.76 (32.28)    10:11.32 (32.56)    10:43.63 (32.31)
       11:15.87 (32.24)    11:48.24 (32.37)    12:20.43 (32.19)    12:52.68 (32.25)
       13:25.21 (32.53)    13:57.69 (32.48)    14:29.86 (32.17)    15:02.17 (32.31)
       15:34.71 (32.54)    16:07.30 (32.59)    16:39.40 (32.10)    17:11.38 (31.98)
       17:41.37 (29.99)
  9 Defabrique, Sebastien A   14 SCAT-CA             18:10.21   17:52.79 #WAG   
                  27.42       59.44 (32.02)     1:32.25 (32.81)     2:04.58 (32.33)
        2:37.06 (32.48)     3:10.42 (33.36)     3:42.44 (32.02)     4:15.59 (33.15)
        4:48.64 (33.05)     5:20.97 (32.33)     5:53.85 (32.88)     6:27.20 (33.35)
        7:00.94 (33.74)     7:33.98 (33.04)     8:07.27 (33.29)     8:39.16 (31.89)
        9:13.31 (34.15)     9:46.40 (33.09)    10:18.38 (31.98)    10:50.86 (32.48)
       11:23.80 (32.94)    11:56.44 (32.64)    12:29.30 (32.86)    13:02.23 (32.93)
       13:34.86 (32.63)    14:08.47 (33.61)    14:41.13 (32.66)    15:13.32 (32.19)
       15:45.68 (32.36)    16:18.15 (32.47)    16:50.86 (32.71)    17:22.91 (32.05)
       17:52.79 (29.88)
 10 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA             19:05.20   17:57.70 #WAG   
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)     1:33.21 (32.44)     2:06.14 (32.93)
        2:39.38 (33.24)     3:12.27 (32.89)     3:45.29 (33.02)     4:18.10 (32.81)
        4:51.06 (32.96)     5:24.31 (33.25)     5:57.18 (32.87)     6:30.44 (33.26)
        7:03.57 (33.13)     7:36.58 (33.01)     8:09.35 (32.77)     8:42.32 (32.97)
        9:14.79 (32.47)     9:47.59 (32.80)    10:20.22 (32.63)    10:53.28 (33.06)
       11:26.22 (32.94)    11:59.01 (32.79)    12:32.13 (33.12)    13:04.91 (32.78)
       13:37.35 (32.44)    14:09.58 (32.23)    14:42.62 (33.04)    15:15.54 (32.92)
       15:48.13 (32.59)    16:20.58 (32.45)    16:53.16 (32.58)    17:26.13 (32.97)
       17:57.70 (31.57)
 11 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA              18:41.75   18:16.46 #WAG   
                  29.64     1:02.82 (33.18)     1:36.26 (33.44)     2:09.63 (33.37)
        2:42.76 (33.13)     3:16.11 (33.35)     3:49.19 (33.08)     4:22.62 (33.43)
        4:55.91 (33.29)     5:29.73 (33.82)     6:03.24 (33.51)     6:36.51 (33.27)
        7:10.24 (33.73)     7:43.95 (33.71)     8:17.95 (34.00)     8:50.88 (32.93)
        9:24.27 (33.39)     9:57.73 (33.46)    10:31.67 (33.94)    11:04.60 (32.93)
       11:37.97 (33.37)    12:11.15 (33.18)    12:45.09 (33.94)    13:18.40 (33.31)
       13:52.14 (33.74)    14:26.12 (33.98)    14:59.20 (33.08)    15:32.86 (33.66)
       16:05.48 (32.62)    16:39.50 (34.02)    17:12.80 (33.30)    17:45.34 (32.54)
       18:16.46 (31.12)
 12 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA              19:10.31   18:18.71 #WAG   
                  28.79     1:01.24 (32.45)     1:34.59 (33.35)     2:07.63 (33.04)
        2:40.71 (33.08)     3:13.97 (33.26)     3:47.48 (33.51)     4:20.96 (33.48)
        4:55.19 (34.23)     5:29.34 (34.15)     6:02.22 (32.88)     6:35.87 (33.65)
        7:09.80 (33.93)     7:43.52 (33.72)     8:17.36 (33.84)     8:51.02 (33.66)
        9:24.20 (33.18)     9:57.85 (33.65)    10:31.55 (33.70)    11:05.43 (33.88)
       11:37.80 (32.37)    12:10.62 (32.82)    12:43.87 (33.25)    13:17.61 (33.74)
       13:51.38 (33.77)    14:25.03 (33.65)    14:58.70 (33.67)    15:32.84 (34.14)
       16:06.31 (33.47)    16:39.37 (33.06)    17:13.09 (33.72)    17:46.63 (33.54)
       18:18.71 (32.08)
 13 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA             19:16.18   18:37.29 #WAG   
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:37.64 (33.49)     2:11.44 (33.80)
        2:44.64 (33.20)     3:18.32 (33.68)     3:51.97 (33.65)     4:26.26 (34.29)
        5:00.14 (33.88)     5:34.25 (34.11)     6:08.44 (34.19)     6:42.41 (33.97)
        7:16.42 (34.01)     7:50.47 (34.05)     8:24.80 (34.33)     8:59.11 (34.31)
        9:33.31 (34.20)    10:07.68 (34.37)    10:41.86 (34.18)    11:16.10 (34.24)
       11:50.08 (33.98)    12:24.19 (34.11)    12:58.34 (34.15)    13:32.38 (34.04)
       14:06.50 (34.12)    14:40.36 (33.86)    15:14.65 (34.29)    15:48.94 (34.29)
       16:23.37 (34.43)    16:57.56 (34.19)    17:31.74 (34.18)    18:05.83 (34.09)
       18:37.29 (31.46)
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA             18:15.39   18:39.05 #WAG   
                  28.13       59.33 (31.20)     1:31.62 (32.29)     2:04.41 (32.79)
        2:37.29 (32.88)     3:10.34 (33.05)     3:43.61 (33.27)     4:17.17 (33.56)
        4:50.91 (33.74)     5:24.64 (33.73)     5:58.66 (34.02)     6:32.63 (33.97)
        7:07.21 (34.58)     7:41.71 (34.50)     8:16.22 (34.51)     8:50.83 (34.61)
        9:25.14 (34.31)     9:59.85 (34.71)    10:34.97 (35.12)    11:09.04 (34.07)
       11:43.75 (34.71)    12:18.23 (34.48)    12:52.87 (34.64)    13:27.45 (34.58)
       14:02.56 (35.11)    14:38.13 (35.57)    15:13.16 (35.03)    15:47.77 (34.61)
       16:23.15 (35.38)    16:57.76 (34.61)    17:32.68 (34.92)    18:06.40 (33.72)
       18:39.05 (32.65)
 15 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA             18:28.60   18:41.87 #WAG   
                  28.85     1:01.66 (32.81)     1:35.44 (33.78)     2:08.78 (33.34)
        2:43.13 (34.35)     3:17.13 (34.00)     3:51.06 (33.93)     4:25.36 (34.30)
        4:59.77 (34.41)     5:34.42 (34.65)     6:08.95 (34.53)     6:43.06 (34.11)
        7:17.91 (34.85)     7:52.60 (34.69)     8:26.95 (34.35)     9:01.46 (34.51)
        9:35.73 (34.27)    10:10.32 (34.59)    10:45.17 (34.85)    11:19.63 (34.46)
       11:53.99 (34.36)    12:27.91 (33.92)    13:01.83 (33.92)    13:36.18 (34.35)
       14:10.15 (33.97)    14:43.95 (33.80)    15:18.29 (34.34)    15:52.52 (34.23)
       16:27.00 (34.48)    17:01.37 (34.37)    17:35.62 (34.25)    18:09.60 (33.98)
       18:41.87 (32.27)
 16 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA             19:18.31   18:43.76 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:02.44 (32.83)     1:36.65 (34.21)     2:10.63 (33.98)
        2:43.93 (33.30)     3:18.54 (34.61)     3:52.98 (34.44)     4:26.95 (33.97)
        5:01.48 (34.53)     5:35.90 (34.42)     6:10.49 (34.59)     6:44.88 (34.39)
        7:19.26 (34.38)     7:53.42 (34.16)     8:27.98 (34.56)     9:02.48 (34.50)
        9:37.03 (34.55)    10:11.40 (34.37)    10:46.13 (34.73)    11:20.81 (34.68)
       11:54.87 (34.06)    12:29.15 (34.28)    13:03.84 (34.69)    13:38.23 (34.39)
       14:12.17 (33.94)    14:46.19 (34.02)    15:20.85 (34.66)    15:55.22 (34.37)
       16:28.83 (33.61)    17:03.27 (34.44)    17:37.59 (34.32)    18:11.15 (33.56)
       18:43.76 (32.61)
 17 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA              18:43.45   18:48.84 #WAG   
                  30.01     1:03.01 (33.00)     1:36.22 (33.21)     2:09.26 (33.04)
        2:43.13 (33.87)     3:17.48 (34.35)     3:51.66 (34.18)     4:26.16 (34.50)
        5:00.76 (34.60)     5:35.57 (34.81)     6:08.73 (33.16)     6:43.35 (34.62)
        7:17.82 (34.47)     7:52.46 (34.64)     8:27.91 (35.45)     9:01.71 (33.80)
        9:36.04 (34.33)    10:10.49 (34.45)    10:45.27 (34.78)    11:19.62 (34.35)
       11:54.01 (34.39)    12:28.85 (34.84)    13:03.93 (35.08)    13:38.33 (34.40)
       14:13.98 (35.65)    14:48.43 (34.45)    15:23.12 (34.69)    15:57.45 (34.33)
       16:31.99 (34.54)    17:06.38 (34.39)    17:41.24 (34.86)    18:15.65 (34.41)
       18:48.84 (33.19)
 18 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA             18:57.25   19:04.79 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:01.09 (32.23)     1:34.30 (33.21)     2:07.97 (33.67)
        2:42.21 (34.24)     3:16.49 (34.28)     3:50.94 (34.45)     4:25.87 (34.93)
        5:00.44 (34.57)     5:35.58 (35.14)     6:10.82 (35.24)     6:45.47 (34.65)
        7:20.61 (35.14)     7:55.61 (35.00)     8:30.79 (35.18)     9:06.00 (35.21)
        9:41.28 (35.28)    10:16.66 (35.38)    10:52.08 (35.42)    11:27.57 (35.49)
       12:02.89 (35.32)    12:38.08 (35.19)    13:13.26 (35.18)    13:48.63 (35.37)
       14:23.98 (35.35)    14:59.49 (35.51)    15:34.65 (35.16)    16:10.20 (35.55)
       16:45.37 (35.17)    17:20.49 (35.12)    17:55.51 (35.02)    18:30.77 (35.26)
       19:04.79 (34.02)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.00  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:58.98    1:54.02 #WAG   
                  27.20       55.81 (28.61)     1:25.15 (29.34)     1:54.02 (28.87)
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:59.80    1:56.75 #WAG   
                  27.36       56.38 (29.02)     1:26.39 (30.01)     1:56.75 (30.36)
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:58.70    1:57.49 #WAG   
                  27.22       56.36 (29.14)     1:26.37 (30.01)     1:57.49 (31.12)
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              2:08.52    2:04.05 #WAG   
                  28.35       59.26 (30.91)     1:31.65 (32.39)     2:04.05 (32.40)
  5 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA              2:04.16    2:04.30 #WAG   
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:31.87 (32.17)     2:04.30 (32.43)
  6 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:05.15    2:05.37 #WAG   
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)     1:33.06 (32.65)     2:05.37 (32.31)
  7 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:05.20    2:05.47 #WAG   
                  29.17     1:00.42 (31.25)     1:33.06 (32.64)     2:05.47 (32.41)
  8 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              2:05.87    2:05.67 #WAG   
                  28.73     1:00.32 (31.59)     1:34.07 (33.75)     2:05.67 (31.60)
  9 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA              2:06.60    2:05.70 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:00.18 (31.32)     1:33.08 (32.90)     2:05.70 (32.62)
 10 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:07.48    2:06.26 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:02.78 (32.84)     1:35.38 (32.60)     2:06.26 (30.88)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.00  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:55.32    1:53.06 q#WAG  
                  25.28       52.99 (27.71)     1:22.75 (29.76)     1:53.06 (30.31)
  2 Jiang, Ramon A            13 NOVA-CA              1:58.98    1:58.70 q#WAG  
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)     1:28.20 (30.77)     1:58.70 (30.50)
  3 Nugent, Jack J            14 NOVA-CA              1:57.29    1:58.98 q#WAG  
                  27.91       57.43 (29.52)     1:28.15 (30.72)     1:58.98 (30.83)
  4 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:00.47    1:59.80 q#WAG  
                  27.85       57.96 (30.11)     1:29.24 (31.28)     1:59.80 (30.56)
  5 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA              2:02.14    2:04.16 q#WAG  
                  28.48       59.25 (30.77)     1:31.48 (32.23)     2:04.16 (32.68)
  6 Fujimoto, Dean L          14 MVN-CA               2:06.95    2:05.15 q#WAG  
                  29.05     1:00.40 (31.35)     1:33.11 (32.71)     2:05.15 (32.04)
  7 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:07.59    2:05.20 q#WAG  
                  29.37     1:00.87 (31.50)     1:33.74 (32.87)     2:05.20 (31.46)
  8 Ruth, Hudson J            14 GWSC-CA              2:15.17    2:05.87 q#WAG  
                  27.98       59.27 (31.29)     1:32.96 (33.69)     2:05.87 (32.91)
  9 Hitchens, Derek W         13 NOVA-CA              2:05.94    2:06.60 q#WAG  
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)     1:34.09 (32.94)     2:06.60 (32.51)
 10 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:07.46    2:07.48 q#WAG  
                  30.11     1:02.83 (32.72)     1:35.49 (32.66)     2:07.48 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              2:11.97    2:08.52 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:01.22 (32.20)     1:34.82 (33.60)     2:08.52 (33.70)
 12 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA               2:15.83    2:09.47 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:04.23 (33.02)     1:37.31 (33.08)     2:09.47 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              2:09.89    2:09.91 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:02.28 (32.26)     1:36.19 (33.91)     2:09.91 (33.72)
 14 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:09.19    2:09.95 #WAG   
                  30.91     1:03.74 (32.83)     1:37.06 (33.32)     2:09.95 (32.89)
 15 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              2:15.73    2:11.31 #WAG   
                  31.84     1:05.06 (33.22)     1:38.19 (33.13)     2:11.31 (33.12)
 16 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              2:11.77    2:11.43 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:03.77 (33.15)     1:38.38 (34.61)     2:11.43 (33.05)
 17 Saeger, Cole A            13 AZOT-CA              2:16.70    2:11.47 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:04.11 (33.81)     1:38.40 (34.29)     2:11.47 (33.07)
 18 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              2:17.29    2:11.66 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:03.69 (32.86)     1:37.74 (34.05)     2:11.66 (33.92)
 19 Du, Andy Q                14 NOVA-CA              2:12.75    2:12.84 #WAG   
                  31.14     1:03.95 (32.81)     1:38.56 (34.61)     2:12.84 (34.28)
 20 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              2:13.46    2:13.67 #WAG   
                  31.17     1:04.50 (33.33)     1:39.96 (35.46)     2:13.67 (33.71)
 21 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              2:15.92    2:14.51 #WAG   
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)     1:40.35 (35.12)     2:14.51 (34.16)
 22 Chalabian, Jacob c        14 SPLA-CA              2:20.52    2:14.56 #WAG   
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)     1:39.94 (35.00)     2:14.56 (34.62)
 23 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              2:17.35    2:14.57 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:04.55 (33.66)     1:39.63 (35.08)     2:14.57 (34.94)
 24 Ciuffoli, Davide G        14 TORR-CA              2:09.46    2:15.01 #WAG   
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)     1:39.11 (35.94)     2:15.01 (35.90)
 25 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:13.47    2:15.30 #WAG   
                  32.39     1:06.73 (34.34)     1:41.33 (34.60)     2:15.30 (33.97)
 26 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:19.76    2:15.34 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:05.66 (34.77)     1:41.76 (36.10)     2:15.34 (33.58)
 27 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:15.15    2:15.43 #WAG   
                  31.97     1:06.73 (34.76)     1:42.22 (35.49)     2:15.43 (33.21)
 28 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:16.97    2:15.58 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:06.44 (34.70)     1:41.90 (35.46)     2:15.58 (33.68)
 29 Trinh, Kenneth D          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.54    2:15.59 #WAG   
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)     1:41.23 (35.38)     2:15.59 (34.36)
 30 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              2:19.70    2:16.00 #WAG   
                  32.20     1:06.48 (34.28)     1:41.81 (35.33)     2:16.00 (34.19)
 31 Herman, Ranen G           13 UN-02-CA             2:19.46    2:16.53 #WAG   
                  33.19     1:08.03 (34.84)     1:42.97 (34.94)     2:16.53 (33.56)
 32 Kofford, Dylan J          13 COTO-CA              2:18.07    2:16.89 #WAG   
                  32.24     1:06.34 (34.10)     1:41.83 (35.49)     2:16.89 (35.06)
 33 Chu, Colin D              14 RIPT-CA              2:19.68    2:16.99 #WAG   
                  32.36     1:06.61 (34.25)     1:42.09 (35.48)     2:16.99 (34.90)
 34 Pham, Benjamin H          14 RIPT-CA              2:17.73    2:17.00 #WAG   
                  31.64     1:05.99 (34.35)     1:41.66 (35.67)     2:17.00 (35.34)
 35 Cook, Brenden T           14 MVN-CA               2:21.78    2:17.34 #WAG   
                  32.17     1:07.05 (34.88)     1:42.86 (35.81)     2:17.34 (34.48)
 36 Park, Elliot N            14 NOVA-CA              2:21.04    2:18.25 #WAG   
                  32.09     1:07.21 (35.12)     1:44.70 (37.49)     2:18.25 (33.55)
 37 Schmitt, Thomas E         14 NOVA-CA              2:20.47    2:18.61 #WAG   
                  32.59     1:07.97 (35.38)     1:43.66 (35.69)     2:18.61 (34.95)
 38 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              2:19.20    2:18.71 #WAG   
                  31.84     1:06.95 (35.11)     1:43.41 (36.46)     2:18.71 (35.30)
 39 Colman, Logan H           13 NOVA-CA              2:19.65    2:20.13 #WAG   
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)     1:44.81 (37.67)     2:20.13 (35.32)
 40 Pham, Bradley A           14 AAA-CA               2:20.19    2:20.16 #WAG   
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)     1:44.37 (36.45)     2:20.16 (35.79)
 41 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:20.38    2:20.96 #WAG   
                  34.27     1:10.86 (36.59)     1:46.69 (35.83)     2:20.96 (34.27)
 42 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               2:20.80    2:21.78 #WAG   
                  33.89     1:10.19 (36.30)     1:46.62 (36.43)     2:21.78 (35.16)
 43 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               2:21.44    2:22.72        
                  35.47     1:11.70 (36.23)     1:47.98 (36.28)     2:22.72 (34.74)
 -- Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:16.08         DQ        
                  31.05     1:05.15 (34.10)     1:39.08 (33.93)          DQ (31.83)
 -- Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA              2:03.45         DQ        
                  28.92     1:01.37 (32.45)     1:34.82 (33.45)          DQ (31.80)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:37.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:09.99    2:05.36 #WAG   
                  28.98     1:01.18 (32.20)     1:33.40 (32.22)     2:05.36 (31.96)
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:14.17    2:09.43 #WAG   
                  29.24     1:01.76 (32.52)     1:35.18 (33.42)     2:09.43 (34.25)
  3 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              2:15.16    2:11.57 #WAG   
                  30.03     1:03.98 (33.95)     1:37.72 (33.74)     2:11.57 (33.85)
  4 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:17.21    2:15.97 #WAG   
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:39.82 (35.23)     2:15.97 (36.15)
  5 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:16.91    2:16.12 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:04.63 (34.16)     1:40.10 (35.47)     2:16.12 (36.02)
  6 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:20.17    2:18.09 #WAG   
                  31.17     1:06.19 (35.02)     1:42.14 (35.95)     2:18.09 (35.95)
  7 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:17.32    2:18.70 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)     1:42.37 (36.40)     2:18.70 (36.33)
  8 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:20.79    2:19.37 #WAG   
                  31.56     1:07.01 (35.45)     1:43.39 (36.38)     2:19.37 (35.98)
  9 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA              2:20.78    2:20.35 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:06.46 (35.24)     1:43.32 (36.86)     2:20.35 (37.03)
 10 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA              2:19.86    2:21.76 #WAG   
                  31.02     1:06.59 (35.57)     1:43.59 (37.00)     2:21.76 (38.17)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:37.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:08.44    2:09.99 q#WAG  
                  29.98     1:03.05 (33.07)     1:36.52 (33.47)     2:09.99 (33.47)
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:11.91    2:14.17 q#WAG  
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)     1:38.77 (35.12)     2:14.17 (35.40)
  3 Perez, Christian R        14 NOVA-CA              2:17.04    2:15.16 q#WAG  
                  30.49     1:05.18 (34.69)     1:39.98 (34.80)     2:15.16 (35.18)
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:14.43    2:16.91 q#WAG  
                  30.92     1:05.37 (34.45)     1:40.76 (35.39)     2:16.91 (36.15)
  5 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:24.99    2:17.21 q#WAG  
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)     1:39.99 (35.76)     2:17.21 (37.22)
  6 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:20.97    2:17.32 q#WAG  
                  30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)     1:41.08 (35.42)     2:17.32 (36.24)
  7 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA              2:21.76    2:19.86 q#WAG  
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:42.91 (36.28)     2:19.86 (36.95)
  8 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.81    2:20.17 q#WAG  
                  31.63     1:07.17 (35.54)     1:43.83 (36.66)     2:20.17 (36.34)
  9 Mackinnon, Aaron N        13 GWSC-CA              2:26.55    2:20.78 q#WAG  
                  31.38     1:07.16 (35.78)     1:44.00 (36.84)     2:20.78 (36.78)
 10 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:23.89    2:20.79 q#WAG  
                  31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)     1:44.29 (37.02)     2:20.79 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA              2:28.68    2:21.65 #WAG   
                  32.16     1:08.14 (35.98)     1:45.00 (36.86)     2:21.65 (36.65)
 12 Cheng, Mike               14 NOVA-CA              2:15.79    2:22.00 #WAG   
                  32.06     1:07.45 (35.39)     1:44.28 (36.83)     2:22.00 (37.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:21.90    2:22.06 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:08.73 (35.89)     1:45.63 (36.90)     2:22.06 (36.43)
 14 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              2:21.28    2:22.67 #WAG   
                  31.54     1:07.62 (36.08)     1:44.82 (37.20)     2:22.67 (37.85)
 15 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               2:25.77    2:23.32 #WAG   
                  33.00     1:09.65 (36.65)     1:46.86 (37.21)     2:23.32 (36.46)
 16 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:24.39    2:23.77 #WAG   
                  32.35     1:09.13 (36.78)     1:46.23 (37.10)     2:23.77 (37.54)
 17 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:27.72    2:24.06 #WAG   
                  33.32     1:10.04 (36.72)     1:47.41 (37.37)     2:24.06 (36.65)
 18 Nguyen, Genesis T         14 RIPT-CA              2:26.17    2:25.82 #WAG   
                  31.95     1:08.39 (36.44)     1:46.48 (38.09)     2:25.82 (39.34)
 19 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:24.44    2:26.42 #WAG   
                  32.92     1:09.80 (36.88)     1:47.44 (37.64)     2:26.42 (38.98)
 20 Foo, Tony W               14 NOVA-CA              2:30.54    2:26.57 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:10.60 (37.76)     1:49.56 (38.96)     2:26.57 (37.01)
 21 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              2:33.78    2:26.65 #WAG   
                  33.29     1:10.60 (37.31)     1:48.56 (37.96)     2:26.65 (38.09)
 22 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              2:23.72    2:27.15 #WAG   
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:48.26 (38.70)     2:27.15 (38.89)
 23 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               2:27.38    2:27.61 #WAG   
                  33.83     1:11.33 (37.50)     1:50.09 (38.76)     2:27.61 (37.52)
 24 Song, Jerry J             14 NOVA-CA              2:29.65    2:29.08 #WAG   
                  32.93     1:11.04 (38.11)     1:50.28 (39.24)     2:29.08 (38.80)
 25 Kuo, Samuel C             13 GWSC-CA              2:30.32    2:29.12 #WAG   
                  33.07     1:10.22 (37.15)     1:49.15 (38.93)     2:29.12 (39.97)
 26 Olague, Josue             13 NOVA-CA              2:35.05    2:29.84 #WAG   
                  34.00     1:12.36 (38.36)     1:51.88 (39.52)     2:29.84 (37.96)
 27 Bui, Andrew T             13 RIPT-CA              2:35.45    2:30.05 #WAG   
                  34.39     1:12.80 (38.41)     1:52.20 (39.40)     2:30.05 (37.85)
 28 Ringhofer, Tyler L        14 NOVA-CA              2:29.52    2:30.16 #WAG   
                  33.53     1:11.80 (38.27)     1:50.79 (38.99)     2:30.16 (39.37)
 28 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              2:33.14    2:30.16 #WAG   
                  33.35     1:11.68 (38.33)     1:51.12 (39.44)     2:30.16 (39.04)
 30 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              2:29.28    2:30.30 #WAG   
                  33.42     1:11.48 (38.06)     1:50.28 (38.80)     2:30.30 (40.02)
 31 Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              2:32.94    2:30.91 #WAG   
                  34.50     1:12.56 (38.06)     1:51.80 (39.24)     2:30.91 (39.11)
 32 Herman, Ranen G           13 UN-02-CA             2:34.81    2:31.34 #WAG   
                  34.71     1:13.19 (38.48)     1:52.10 (38.91)     2:31.34 (39.24)
 33 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              2:31.62    2:31.62 #WAG   
                  34.62     1:13.34 (38.72)     1:52.54 (39.20)     2:31.62 (39.08)
 34 Miller, Jaxx A            14 FAST-CA              2:23.33    2:31.66 #WAG   
                  32.95     1:11.03 (38.08)     1:51.18 (40.15)     2:31.66 (40.48)
 35 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:28.72    2:32.29 #WAG   
                  33.68     1:12.36 (38.68)     1:52.02 (39.66)     2:32.29 (40.27)
 36 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              2:37.07    2:32.32 #WAG   
                  34.76     1:13.86 (39.10)     1:53.72 (39.86)     2:32.32 (38.60)
 37 Leon Guerrero, Luke E     12 FAST-CA              2:35.00    2:32.72 #WAG   
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)     1:53.41 (39.57)     2:32.72 (39.31)
 38 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              2:35.49    2:33.06 #WAG   
                  33.26     1:12.96 (39.70)     1:53.68 (40.72)     2:33.06 (39.38)
 39 Mattar, Christopher J     13 AZOT-CA              2:36.85    2:33.78 #WAG   
                  34.43     1:13.26 (38.83)     1:53.60 (40.34)     2:33.78 (40.18)
 40 Nishikawa, Aidan T        14 NOVA-CA              2:36.62    2:33.84 #WAG   
                  34.46     1:13.54 (39.08)     1:53.69 (40.15)     2:33.84 (40.15)
 41 Robinson, Jude V          14 TORR-CA              2:36.05    2:33.86 #WAG   
                  33.09     1:11.92 (38.83)     1:52.96 (41.04)     2:33.86 (40.90)
 42 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:36.04    2:33.90 #WAG   
                  34.68     1:13.31 (38.63)     1:53.54 (40.23)     2:33.90 (40.36)
 43 Gao, Andy                 13 NOVA-CA              2:31.72    2:34.70 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:13.21 (38.27)     1:53.51 (40.30)     2:34.70 (41.19)
 44 Vansomphone, Arin P       13 RIPT-CA              2:34.73    2:34.72 #WAG   
                  34.02     1:12.40 (38.38)     1:52.89 (40.49)     2:34.72 (41.83)
 45 Yun, Edward Y             13 NOVA-CA              2:36.86    2:35.25 #WAG   
                  35.03     1:14.12 (39.09)     1:54.93 (40.81)     2:35.25 (40.32)
 46 Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA              2:35.30    2:36.24 #WAG   
                  34.69     1:15.06 (40.37)     1:57.03 (41.97)     2:36.24 (39.21)
 47 Chang, Cole G             13 FAST-CA              2:33.51    2:36.46 #WAG   
                  33.66     1:12.70 (39.04)     1:55.23 (42.53)     2:36.46 (41.23)
 48 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              2:33.37    2:37.30 #WAG   
                  35.60     1:15.71 (40.11)     1:56.14 (40.43)     2:37.30 (41.16)
 49 Du, Andy Q                14 NOVA-CA              2:33.54    2:37.40 #WAG   
                  35.46     1:15.49 (40.03)     1:56.38 (40.89)     2:37.40 (41.02)
 50 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              2:31.94    2:37.93        
                  35.56     1:15.18 (39.62)     1:56.05 (40.87)     2:37.93 (41.88)
 51 Tran, Gavin K             14 GWSC-CA              2:33.27    2:38.92        
                  34.20     1:13.84 (39.64)     1:56.14 (42.30)     2:38.92 (42.78)
 52 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:36.65    2:41.33        
                  36.16     1:16.83 (40.67)     1:58.95 (42.12)     2:41.33 (42.38)
 53 Shaffer, Jake E           13 GWSC-CA              2:36.76    2:42.72        
                  35.16     1:14.93 (39.77)     1:58.93 (44.00)     2:42.72 (43.79)
 -- Cheng, Benton S           14 NOVA-CA              2:32.68         DQ        
                  35.46     1:16.14 (40.68)     1:59.65 (43.51)          DQ (45.20)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:26.60  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              2:00.63    1:57.35 #WAG   
                  26.08       56.96 (30.88)     1:28.00 (31.04)     1:57.35 (29.35)
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:01.65    1:57.71 #WAG   
                  26.36       56.42 (30.06)     1:27.15 (30.73)     1:57.71 (30.56)
  3 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:01.60    1:58.93 #WAG   
                  26.35       57.04 (30.69)     1:27.84 (30.80)     1:58.93 (31.09)
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              2:04.97    2:02.50 #WAG   
                  27.17       57.95 (30.78)     1:30.39 (32.44)     2:02.50 (32.11)
  5 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA              2:07.17    2:03.41 #WAG   
                  27.63       58.80 (31.17)     1:30.86 (32.06)     2:03.41 (32.55)
  6 Zappas, Xander B          14 DA-CA                2:05.72    2:03.76 #WAG   
                  28.37     1:00.31 (31.94)     1:31.84 (31.53)     2:03.76 (31.92)
  7 Cheng, Mike               14 NOVA-CA              2:04.45    2:03.82 #WAG   
                  27.71       59.99 (32.28)     1:31.72 (31.73)     2:03.82 (32.10)
  8 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:06.27    2:05.06 #WAG   
                  28.01       59.82 (31.81)     1:32.43 (32.61)     2:05.06 (32.63)
  9 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA              2:07.12    2:06.66 #WAG   
                  27.86       59.73 (31.87)     1:32.76 (33.03)     2:06.66 (33.90)
 10 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA              2:05.98    2:08.21 #WAG   
                  27.46       59.86 (32.40)     1:34.07 (34.21)     2:08.21 (34.14)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:26.60  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              1:55.97    2:00.63 q#WAG  
                  26.92       57.03 (30.11)     1:28.81 (31.78)     2:00.63 (31.82)
  2 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              2:02.21    2:01.60 q#WAG  
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)     1:29.77 (32.00)     2:01.60 (31.83)
  3 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:04.66    2:01.65 q#WAG  
                  27.52       58.06 (30.54)     1:29.85 (31.79)     2:01.65 (31.80)
  4 Cheng, Mike               14 NOVA-CA              2:11.76    2:04.45 q#WAG  
                  27.34       58.79 (31.45)     1:32.53 (33.74)     2:04.45 (31.92)
  5 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA              2:08.14    2:04.97 q#WAG  
                  27.42       58.99 (31.57)     1:32.29 (33.30)     2:04.97 (32.68)
  6 Zappas, Xander B          14 DA-CA                2:09.99    2:05.72 q#WAG  
                  28.07       59.77 (31.70)     1:31.83 (32.06)     2:05.72 (33.89)
  7 Yan, Jerry Z              14 NOVA-CA              1:56.80    2:05.98 q#WAG  
                  27.30       59.50 (32.20)     1:32.80 (33.30)     2:05.98 (33.18)
  8 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              2:11.16    2:06.27 q#WAG  
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)     1:33.53 (32.71)     2:06.27 (32.74)
  9 Lee, Mathias J            14 SACA-CA              2:07.48    2:07.12 q#WAG  
                  27.72       59.40 (31.68)     1:32.51 (33.11)     2:07.12 (34.61)
 10 Guner, Kevin              14 NOVA-CA              2:03.01    2:07.17 q#WAG  
                  27.09       58.86 (31.77)     1:32.51 (33.65)     2:07.17 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoo, Ryley J              13 NOVA-CA              2:08.62    2:08.74 #WAG   
                  27.63       59.49 (31.86)     1:33.39 (33.90)     2:08.74 (35.35)
 12 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              2:18.04    2:10.20 #WAG   
                  28.18     1:01.29 (33.11)     1:35.83 (34.54)     2:10.20 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              2:14.06    2:11.52 #WAG   
                  29.38     1:03.40 (34.02)     1:36.81 (33.41)     2:11.52 (34.71)
 14 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:16.52    2:11.85 #WAG   
                  29.21     1:01.93 (32.72)     1:36.55 (34.62)     2:11.85 (35.30)
 15 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              2:12.99    2:12.28 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:02.95 (33.82)     1:37.99 (35.04)     2:12.28 (34.29)
 16 Ho, RJ I                  14 SACA-CA              2:14.67    2:12.59 #WAG   
                  28.74     1:01.66 (32.92)     1:37.43 (35.77)     2:12.59 (35.16)
 17 Song, Jerry J             14 NOVA-CA              2:16.20    2:12.95 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:03.21 (33.94)     1:38.02 (34.81)     2:12.95 (34.93)
 18 Cehelnik, Hunter B        14 NOVA-CA              2:07.69    2:13.32 #WAG   
                  27.69     1:00.13 (32.44)     1:35.65 (35.52)     2:13.32 (37.67)
 19 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA              2:19.73    2:13.55 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:03.69 (33.96)     1:38.86 (35.17)     2:13.55 (34.69)
 20 Shiotsu, Ben B            13 SCAL-CA              2:15.00    2:14.20 #WAG   
                  29.64     1:02.85 (33.21)     1:37.79 (34.94)     2:14.20 (36.41)
 21 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:20.61    2:14.42 #WAG   
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:39.92 (34.86)     2:14.42 (34.50)
 22 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              2:15.60    2:15.18 #WAG   
                  28.36     1:00.70 (32.34)     1:36.54 (35.84)     2:15.18 (38.64)
 23 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              2:24.49    2:15.55 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:04.86 (34.55)     1:40.74 (35.88)     2:15.55 (34.81)
 24 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              2:19.10    2:17.57 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:05.33 (35.19)     1:40.49 (35.16)     2:17.57 (37.08)
 25 Juarez, Taylor A          13 SCAL-CA              2:17.98    2:17.77 #WAG   
                  30.32     1:03.95 (33.63)     1:39.35 (35.40)     2:17.77 (38.42)
 26 Friedman, Ryan S          14 NOVA-CA              2:22.76    2:18.18 #WAG   
                  30.63     1:05.15 (34.52)     1:41.14 (35.99)     2:18.18 (37.04)
 27 Chalabian, Jacob c        14 SPLA-CA              2:23.74    2:18.53 #WAG   
                  29.31     1:04.32 (35.01)     1:41.05 (36.73)     2:18.53 (37.48)
 28 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              2:24.49    2:18.68 #WAG   
                  30.67     1:06.17 (35.50)     1:41.87 (35.70)     2:18.68 (36.81)
 29 Beckett, Austin L         14 SACA-CA              2:21.95    2:18.70 #WAG   
                  31.42     1:05.77 (34.35)     1:42.12 (36.35)     2:18.70 (36.58)
 30 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:22.75    2:18.86 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:04.03 (34.15)     1:40.43 (36.40)     2:18.86 (38.43)
 31 Hattar, Ryan I            13 MVN-CA               2:16.08    2:18.88 #WAG   
                  30.24     1:05.35 (35.11)     1:41.43 (36.08)     2:18.88 (37.45)
 32 Seo, Dave                 13 FAST-CA              2:15.40    2:18.93 #WAG   
                  31.27     1:05.06 (33.79)     1:41.74 (36.68)     2:18.93 (37.19)
 33 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA               2:18.86    2:20.72 #WAG   
                  29.85     1:03.94 (34.09)     1:42.18 (38.24)     2:20.72 (38.54)
 34 Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              2:23.74    2:20.86 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:04.93 (34.66)     1:42.04 (37.11)     2:20.86 (38.82)
 35 Lin, Tyler S              14 NOVA-CA              2:16.79    2:20.96 #WAG   
                  29.57     1:05.49 (35.92)     1:43.69 (38.20)     2:20.96 (37.27)
 36 Crane, Dylan M            14 GWSC-CA              2:23.78    2:21.08 #WAG   
                  29.90     1:04.33 (34.43)     1:41.41 (37.08)     2:21.08 (39.67)
 37 Kwon, Anderson Y          13 NOVA-CA              2:24.44    2:21.64 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)     1:43.76 (37.79)     2:21.64 (37.88)
 38 Saeedi, Brandon B         14 NOVA-CA              2:13.89    2:21.76 #WAG   
                  29.40     1:04.62 (35.22)     1:42.69 (38.07)     2:21.76 (39.07)
 39 Kong, Max                 13 NOVA-CA              2:20.19    2:22.20 #WAG   
                  30.82     1:07.01 (36.19)     1:44.20 (37.19)     2:22.20 (38.00)
 40 Jocson, Kyan J            14 NOVA-CA              2:22.22    2:22.70 #WAG   
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)     1:41.67 (37.61)     2:22.70 (41.03)
 41 Sohn, Theo N              14 FAST-CA              2:20.57    2:22.80 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:03.84 (35.04)     1:42.13 (38.29)     2:22.80 (40.67)
 42 Polakoff, Daneel          13 AZOT-CA              2:22.62    2:23.14 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:07.27 (35.91)     1:44.67 (37.40)     2:23.14 (38.47)
 43 Xu, Ryan W                14 NOVA-CA              2:17.01    2:24.07 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:05.33 (35.83)     1:43.75 (38.42)     2:24.07 (40.32)
 44 Graff, Aaron K            14 NOVA-CA              2:21.22    2:24.40 #WAG   
                  30.88     1:07.89 (37.01)     1:45.49 (37.60)     2:24.40 (38.91)
 45 Nguyen, Nathan C          13 NOVA-CA              2:25.23    2:25.51 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:06.50 (35.41)     1:45.41 (38.91)     2:25.51 (40.10)
 -- Okazaki, Hugo M           13 SCAL-CA              2:19.78         DQ        
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)     1:39.12 (35.90)          DQ (36.25)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.70  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              4:15.07    4:09.10 #WAG   
                  25.59       55.48 (29.89)     1:30.14 (34.66)     2:03.29 (33.15)
        2:37.55 (34.26)     3:11.94 (34.39)     3:41.20 (29.26)     4:09.10 (27.90)
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              4:24.23    4:18.59 #WAG   
                  26.24       55.71 (29.47)     1:29.57 (33.86)     2:02.55 (32.98)
        2:40.12 (37.57)     3:18.72 (38.60)     3:49.10 (30.38)     4:18.59 (29.49)
  3 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              4:25.23    4:23.60 #WAG   
                  28.04       59.38 (31.34)     1:33.98 (34.60)     2:08.01 (34.03)
        2:45.13 (37.12)     3:22.52 (37.39)     3:53.41 (30.89)     4:23.60 (30.19)
  4 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:33.23    4:24.79 #WAG   
                  27.61     1:00.00 (32.39)     1:36.64 (36.64)     2:12.37 (35.73)
        2:48.27 (35.90)     3:24.68 (36.41)     3:55.55 (30.87)     4:24.79 (29.24)
  5 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              4:32.07    4:27.37 #WAG   
                  27.46       58.67 (31.21)     1:32.91 (34.24)     2:06.41 (33.50)
        2:46.98 (40.57)     3:26.96 (39.98)     3:57.74 (30.78)     4:27.37 (29.63)
  6 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              4:30.18    4:28.76 #WAG   
                  28.46     1:01.42 (32.96)     1:36.90 (35.48)     2:12.76 (35.86)
        2:49.12 (36.36)     3:27.01 (37.89)     3:58.48 (31.47)     4:28.76 (30.28)
  7 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              4:32.36    4:30.29 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:03.74 (34.13)     1:38.12 (34.38)     2:12.15 (34.03)
        2:51.56 (39.41)     3:30.41 (38.85)     4:00.89 (30.48)     4:30.29 (29.40)
  8 Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA              4:30.07    4:30.35 #WAG   
                  29.22     1:02.18 (32.96)     1:36.82 (34.64)     2:11.12 (34.30)
        2:49.74 (38.62)     3:27.41 (37.67)     3:59.40 (31.99)     4:30.35 (30.95)
  9 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              4:34.73    4:30.79 #WAG   
                  29.62     1:03.46 (33.84)     1:39.03 (35.57)     2:13.92 (34.89)
        2:51.72 (37.80)     3:30.42 (38.70)     4:01.58 (31.16)     4:30.79 (29.21)
 10 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              4:29.80    4:31.90 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:02.08 (33.28)     1:36.99 (34.91)     2:11.39 (34.40)
        2:49.52 (38.13)     3:28.06 (38.54)     4:00.96 (32.90)     4:31.90 (30.94)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.70  11-14 #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       14 NOVA-CA              4:10.37    4:15.07 q#WAG  
                  26.16       56.81 (30.65)     1:32.37 (35.56)     2:06.78 (34.41)
        2:41.56 (34.78)     3:16.24 (34.68)     3:46.12 (29.88)     4:15.07 (28.95)
  2 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              4:24.25    4:24.23 q#WAG  
                  27.00       57.47 (30.47)     1:32.26 (34.79)     2:06.39 (34.13)
        2:44.90 (38.51)     3:24.54 (39.64)     3:55.17 (30.63)     4:24.23 (29.06)
  3 Ko, Dean D                13 NOVA-CA              4:26.99    4:25.23 q#WAG  
                  27.77       59.70 (31.93)     1:34.43 (34.73)     2:08.37 (33.94)
        2:45.84 (37.47)     3:23.38 (37.54)     3:54.56 (31.18)     4:25.23 (30.67)
  4 Chung, Bradin             14 SACA-CA              4:36.90    4:29.80 q#WAG  
                  28.26     1:01.61 (33.35)     1:36.17 (34.56)     2:10.30 (34.13)
        2:48.34 (38.04)     3:27.17 (38.83)     3:59.69 (32.52)     4:29.80 (30.11)
  5 Lee, Elson C              13 NOVA-CA              4:36.22    4:30.07 q#WAG  
                  28.85     1:01.86 (33.01)     1:37.27 (35.41)     2:12.31 (35.04)
        2:49.75 (37.44)     3:26.30 (36.55)     3:58.43 (32.13)     4:30.07 (31.64)
  6 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA              4:25.33    4:30.18 q#WAG  
                  28.12     1:00.87 (32.75)     1:36.52 (35.65)     2:11.24 (34.72)
        2:49.13 (37.89)     3:27.66 (38.53)     3:59.66 (32.00)     4:30.18 (30.52)
  7 Schmitt, David A          14 NOVA-CA              4:46.16    4:32.07 q#WAG  
                  27.24       58.67 (31.43)     1:34.15 (35.48)     2:08.15 (34.00)
        2:49.72 (41.57)     3:30.63 (40.91)     4:02.02 (31.39)     4:32.07 (30.05)
  8 Wang, Jacob T             13 NOVA-CA              4:34.67    4:32.36 q#WAG  
                  28.51     1:02.53 (34.02)     1:36.74 (34.21)     2:10.45 (33.71)
        2:50.47 (40.02)     3:30.92 (40.45)     4:01.70 (30.78)     4:32.36 (30.66)
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:32.06    4:33.23 q#WAG  
                  27.80     1:02.17 (34.37)     1:39.92 (37.75)     2:16.53 (36.61)
        2:52.33 (35.80)     3:30.96 (38.63)     4:02.73 (31.77)     4:33.23 (30.50)
 10 Santos, Gian C            13 NOVA-CA              4:36.38    4:34.73 q#WAG  
                  28.91     1:01.85 (32.94)     1:38.13 (36.28)     2:13.29 (35.16)
        2:52.47 (39.18)     3:32.42 (39.95)     4:04.33 (31.91)     4:34.73 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Winston              14 NOVA-CA              4:50.66    4:35.41 #WAG   
                  28.44     1:01.03 (32.59)     1:36.00 (34.97)     2:11.47 (35.47)
        2:51.48 (40.01)     3:31.91 (40.43)     4:04.58 (32.67)     4:35.41 (30.83)
 12 Tse, Kenneth J            13 NOVA-CA              4:40.33    4:37.18 #WAG   
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)     1:39.95 (34.75)     2:13.78 (33.83)
        2:53.52 (39.74)     3:33.05 (39.53)     4:05.93 (32.88)     4:37.18 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoo, Ryley J              13 NOVA-CA              4:40.52    4:38.39 #WAG   
                  27.23       59.59 (32.36)     1:37.68 (38.09)     2:16.58 (38.90)
        2:54.19 (37.61)     3:34.23 (40.04)     4:06.41 (32.18)     4:38.39 (31.98)
 14 Song, Jerry J             14 NOVA-CA              4:41.97    4:38.41 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:03.47 (33.39)     1:40.46 (36.99)     2:16.77 (36.31)
        2:55.53 (38.76)     3:34.76 (39.23)     4:07.23 (32.47)     4:38.41 (31.18)
 15 Sandvig, Aiden B          13 GWSC-CA              4:58.57    4:38.80 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)     1:38.83 (35.94)     2:14.78 (35.95)
        2:56.13 (41.35)     3:38.01 (41.88)     4:07.98 (29.97)     4:38.80 (30.82)
 16 Samuels, Jack J           13 MVN-CA               4:41.03    4:39.25 #WAG   
                  29.45     1:03.63 (34.18)     1:40.61 (36.98)     2:16.66 (36.05)
        2:54.92 (38.26)     3:34.22 (39.30)     4:07.86 (33.64)     4:39.25 (31.39)
 17 Lavold, Carter J          14 FAST-CA              4:46.97    4:40.35 #WAG   
                  28.36     1:00.87 (32.51)     1:38.61 (37.74)     2:15.46 (36.85)
        2:56.55 (41.09)     3:38.80 (42.25)     4:10.66 (31.86)     4:40.35 (29.69)
 18 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA              4:48.75    4:40.58 #WAG   
                  30.42     1:06.32 (35.90)     1:43.43 (37.11)     2:19.12 (35.69)
        2:59.87 (40.75)     3:40.92 (41.05)     4:11.56 (30.64)     4:40.58 (29.02)
 19 Shiono, Taisho C          14 SACA-CA              4:49.78    4:42.32 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:04.18 (34.64)     1:42.36 (38.18)     2:20.32 (37.96)
        2:58.42 (38.10)     3:37.30 (38.88)     4:10.72 (33.42)     4:42.32 (31.60)
 20 Duong, Jeremy D           14 NOVA-CA              4:45.78    4:43.15 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:04.40 (34.85)     1:40.33 (35.93)     2:14.83 (34.50)
        2:57.26 (42.43)     3:39.39 (42.13)     4:11.67 (32.28)     4:43.15 (31.48)
 21 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA              4:50.74    4:43.95 #WAG   
                  30.17     1:05.30 (35.13)     1:43.18 (37.88)     2:19.88 (36.70)
        2:58.74 (38.86)     3:39.10 (40.36)     4:13.04 (33.94)     4:43.95 (30.91)
 22 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               4:53.41    4:44.68 #WAG   
                  30.10     1:05.15 (35.05)     1:43.16 (38.01)     2:20.69 (37.53)
        3:00.03 (39.34)     3:39.29 (39.26)     4:12.93 (33.64)     4:44.68 (31.75)
 23 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  14 NOVA-CA              4:44.18    4:45.98 #WAG   
                  29.96     1:06.38 (36.42)     1:43.04 (36.66)     2:18.70 (35.66)
        2:59.81 (41.11)     3:40.48 (40.67)     4:14.08 (33.60)     4:45.98 (31.90)
 24 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              4:47.76    4:48.90 #WAG   
                  30.10     1:05.13 (35.03)     1:43.10 (37.97)     2:19.44 (36.34)
        2:59.18 (39.74)     3:39.18 (40.00)     4:14.44 (35.26)     4:48.90 (34.46)
 25 Weber, Dane E             13 SCAL-CA              5:01.63    4:48.96 #WAG   
                  30.91     1:06.70 (35.79)     1:43.74 (37.04)     2:20.12 (36.38)
        3:01.24 (41.12)     3:42.54 (41.30)     4:15.81 (33.27)     4:48.96 (33.15)
 26 Kong, Max                 13 NOVA-CA              4:52.66    4:51.67 #WAG   
                  29.99     1:05.02 (35.03)     1:43.59 (38.57)     2:20.68 (37.09)
        3:01.12 (40.44)     3:42.95 (41.83)     4:18.26 (35.31)     4:51.67 (33.41)
 27 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA              5:00.42    4:51.68 #WAG   
                  30.16     1:04.32 (34.16)     1:42.99 (38.67)     2:20.89 (37.90)
        3:02.83 (41.94)     3:45.83 (43.00)     4:19.89 (34.06)     4:51.68 (31.79)
 28 Kramer, Grant A           14 SACA-CA              5:00.40    4:51.72 #WAG   
                  31.19     1:08.33 (37.14)     1:46.18 (37.85)     2:22.66 (36.48)
        3:06.24 (43.58)     3:50.03 (43.79)     4:23.63 (33.60)     4:51.72 (28.09)
 29 Leon Guerrero, Ty E       13 FAST-CA              4:59.72    4:54.29 #WAG   
                  30.50     1:06.53 (36.03)     1:46.17 (39.64)     2:25.31 (39.14)
        3:05.99 (40.68)     3:47.73 (41.74)     4:21.61 (33.88)     4:54.29 (32.68)
 30 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA               5:00.45    4:54.71 #WAG   
                  33.64     1:13.90 (40.26)     1:50.93 (37.03)     2:27.45 (36.52)
        3:08.71 (41.26)     3:50.59 (41.88)     4:22.98 (32.39)     4:54.71 (31.73)
 31 Ellis, Sawyer S           14 MVN-CA               4:59.43    4:55.96 #WAG   
                  31.15     1:06.20 (35.05)     1:45.08 (38.88)     2:21.51 (36.43)
        3:08.07 (46.56)     3:53.20 (45.13)     4:25.58 (32.38)     4:55.96 (30.38)
 32 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              5:01.28    4:57.62 #WAG   
                  33.11     1:10.89 (37.78)     1:48.73 (37.84)     2:26.19 (37.46)
        3:09.23 (43.04)     3:52.16 (42.93)     4:25.35 (33.19)     4:57.62 (32.27)
 33 Walter, Nick C            14 ZAP-CA               4:57.21    4:58.33 #WAG   
                  31.91     1:08.62 (36.71)     1:46.55 (37.93)     2:22.44 (35.89)
        3:06.53 (44.09)     3:50.29 (43.76)     4:25.00 (34.71)     4:58.33 (33.33)
 -- Peng, Max W               14 NOVA-CA              4:58.01   X4:58.36 #WAG   
                  30.72     1:07.20 (36.48)     1:47.57 (40.37)     2:27.59 (40.02)
        3:09.30 (41.71)     3:52.16 (42.86)     4:25.92 (33.76)     4:58.36 (32.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.80  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  23.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelsen, Jake D         18 DA-CA                  21.50      21.48 #WAG   
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                21.71      21.79 #WAG   
  3 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                22.08      22.11 #WAG   
  4 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA                22.16      22.15 #WAG   
  5 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                22.40      22.47 #WAG   
  6 O'Sullivan, Will P        17 AZOT-CA                23.04      22.54 #WAG   
  7 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                22.31      22.57 #WAG   
  7 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA                22.67      22.57 #WAG   
  9 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                22.40      22.68 #WAG   
 10 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA                22.93      24.30        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.80  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelsen, Jake D         18 DA-CA                  21.30      21.50 q#WAG  
  2 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                21.64      21.71 q#WAG  
  3 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                22.26      22.08 q#WAG  
  4 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA                22.70      22.16 q#WAG  
  4 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-03-CA               21.88      22.16 q#WAG  
  6 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                21.85      22.31 q#WAG  
  7 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                21.94      22.40 q#WAG  
  7 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                22.83      22.40 q#WAG  
  9 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA                22.60      22.67 q#WAG  
 10 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA                23.21      22.93 q#WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Sullivan, Will P        17 AZOT-CA                22.46      23.04 #WAG   
 12 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA                23.30      23.05 #WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bullock, Lee L            15 STOP-CA                22.90      23.10 #WAG   
 14 Ray, Matthew W            17 SCAL-CA                22.97      23.17 #WAG   
 14 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                23.39      23.17 #WAG   
 16 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                23.39      23.18 #WAG   
 17 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                23.66      23.32 #WAG   
 17 Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA                23.65      23.32 #WAG   
 19 Davidson, Luke R          16 SCAL-CA                22.21      23.33 #WAG   
 19 Puckett, Nicholas Y       17 SACA-CA                23.32      23.33 #WAG   
 21 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                23.21      23.40 #WAG   
 22 Kim, Caden S              16 SCAT-CA                23.45      23.48 #WAG   
 23 Hong, Kevin B             16 NOVA-CA                23.45      23.57 #WAG   
 23 Leach, Bryce R            16 SPLA-CA                23.53      23.57 #WAG   
 25 Littrell, Samuel J        18 AAA-CA                 23.67      23.60 #WAG   
 26 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                23.65      23.83        
 27 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA                23.45      23.95        
 28 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 23.46      23.96        
 29 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                23.71      23.99        
 30 Vuong, Tyler Q            16 RIPT-CA                23.79      24.11        
 31 Carter, Sascha O          17 STOP-CA                23.52      24.16        
 32 Nguyen, Trevor L          17 AZOT-CA                23.54      24.52        
 -- Alvaro, Paolo L           15 RIPT-CA                22.58     X22.77 #WAG   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.90  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  51.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                47.04      46.71 #WAG   
                  22.71       46.71 (24.00)                                        
  2 Michelsen, Jake D         18 DA-CA                  47.11      46.87 #WAG   
                  22.09       46.87 (24.78)                                        
  3 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA                47.63      48.34 #WAG   
                  23.37       48.34 (24.97)                                        
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-03-CA               47.84      48.34 #WAG   
                  22.87       48.34 (25.47)                                        
  5 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA                 47.87      48.71 #WAG   
                  23.41       48.71 (25.30)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                48.25      48.89 #WAG   
                  23.46       48.89 (25.43)                                        
  7 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                  49.52      49.68 #WAG   
                  23.95       49.68 (25.73)                                        
  8 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                49.80      49.85 #WAG   
                  24.07       49.85 (25.78)                                        
  9 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                49.39      49.87 #WAG   
                  23.60       49.87 (26.27)                                        
 10 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                47.98      50.62 #WAG   
                  24.19       50.62 (26.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.90  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  51.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                46.79      47.04 q#WAG  
                  23.03       47.04 (24.01)                                        
  2 Michelsen, Jake D         18 DA-CA                  47.07      47.11 q#WAG  
                  22.39       47.11 (24.72)                                        
  3 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA                46.62      47.24 q#WAG  
                  22.54       47.24 (24.70)                                        
  4 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA                48.66      47.63 q#WAG  
                  23.02       47.63 (24.61)                                        
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-03-CA               47.82      47.84 q#WAG  
                  22.91       47.84 (24.93)                                        
  6 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA                 47.50      47.87 q#WAG  
                  23.12       47.87 (24.75)                                        
  7 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                49.90      47.98 q#WAG  
                  23.12       47.98 (24.86)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                48.27      48.25 q#WAG  
                  22.95       48.25 (25.30)                                        
  9 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                48.34      48.26 q#WAG  
                  22.96       48.26 (25.30)                                        
 10 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                47.68      48.49 q#WAG  
                  23.20       48.49 (25.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA                50.91      48.77 #WAG   
                  23.66       48.77 (25.11)                                        
 12 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                49.52      49.39 #WAG   
                  23.62       49.39 (25.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                  49.28      49.52 #WAG   
                  23.84       49.52 (25.68)                                        
 14 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA                49.51      49.80 #WAG   
                  23.95       49.80 (25.85)                                        
 15 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA                49.59      50.15 #WAG   
                  23.78       50.15 (26.37)                                        
 16 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 49.89      50.42 #WAG   
                  24.37       50.42 (26.05)                                        
 17 Alvaro, Paolo L           15 RIPT-CA                49.91      50.64 #WAG   
                  24.09       50.64 (26.55)                                        
 18 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA                50.34      50.77 #WAG   
                  24.32       50.77 (26.45)                                        
 19 Long, Garrett T           18 AAA-CA                 50.17      50.85 #WAG   
                  24.52       50.85 (26.33)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Will P        17 AZOT-CA                50.41      50.90 #WAG   
                  24.07       50.90 (26.83)                                        
 21 Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA                 51.27      51.13 #WAG   
                  24.51       51.13 (26.62)                                        
 22 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA                 51.59      51.22 #WAG   
                  24.40       51.22 (26.82)                                        
 23 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA                51.56      51.47 #WAG   
                  24.87       51.47 (26.60)                                        
 24 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA                51.06      51.72 #WAG   
                  25.21       51.72 (26.51)                                        
 25 Bertel, Eli T             16 SWRD-CA                50.96      52.41        
                  25.08       52.41 (27.33)                                        
 26 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                51.40      52.75        
                  25.22       52.75 (27.53)                                        
 -- Shupe, Harrison S         15 SCAT-CA                50.94     X51.82 #WAG   
                  24.59       51.82 (27.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA              1:43.58    1:42.97 #WAG   
                  24.35       50.85 (26.50)     1:17.24 (26.39)     1:42.97 (25.73)
  2 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              1:45.74    1:43.31 #WAG   
                  24.73       51.30 (26.57)     1:17.96 (26.66)     1:43.31 (25.35)
  3 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA              1:47.17    1:43.86 #WAG   
                  24.02       50.44 (26.42)     1:17.19 (26.75)     1:43.86 (26.67)
  4 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              1:49.40    1:45.88 #WAG   
                  24.28       51.08 (26.80)     1:18.47 (27.39)     1:45.88 (27.41)
  5 Gonzalez, Danny           17 UN-07-CA             1:49.14    1:46.84 #WAG   
                  24.94       51.97 (27.03)     1:19.57 (27.60)     1:46.84 (27.27)
  6 Bullock, Lee L            15 STOP-CA              1:49.54    1:47.83 #WAG   
                  25.39       52.69 (27.30)     1:20.53 (27.84)     1:47.83 (27.30)
  7 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              1:48.84    1:48.44 #WAG   
                  24.31       51.12 (26.81)     1:19.28 (28.16)     1:48.44 (29.16)
  8 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              1:48.45    1:49.74 #WAG   
                  25.01       52.58 (27.57)     1:21.00 (28.42)     1:49.74 (28.74)
  9 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA              1:49.94    1:49.76 #WAG   
                  24.48       52.05 (27.57)     1:20.55 (28.50)     1:49.76 (29.21)
 10 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              1:50.19    1:50.36 #WAG   
                  24.92       52.77 (27.85)     1:21.86 (29.09)     1:50.36 (28.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA              1:42.11    1:43.58 q#WAG  
                  23.50       49.24 (25.74)     1:16.26 (27.02)     1:43.58 (27.32)
  2 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA               1:42.07    1:44.62 q#WAG  
                  24.31       50.51 (26.20)     1:17.31 (26.80)     1:44.62 (27.31)
  3 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              1:42.13    1:45.74 q#WAG  
                  25.34       52.36 (27.02)     1:19.25 (26.89)     1:45.74 (26.49)
  4 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA              1:45.05    1:47.17 q#WAG  
                  24.40       51.29 (26.89)     1:19.18 (27.89)     1:47.17 (27.99)
  5 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              1:49.30    1:48.45 q#WAG  
                  25.09       52.35 (27.26)     1:20.31 (27.96)     1:48.45 (28.14)
  6 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              1:50.20    1:48.84 q#WAG  
                  25.36       52.98 (27.62)     1:21.05 (28.07)     1:48.84 (27.79)
  7 Gonzalez, Danny           17 UN-07-CA             1:52.68    1:49.14 q#WAG  
                  25.66       53.18 (27.52)     1:21.43 (28.25)     1:49.14 (27.71)
  8 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              1:47.75    1:49.40 q#WAG  
                  24.99       53.46 (28.47)     1:21.66 (28.20)     1:49.40 (27.74)
  9 Bullock, Lee L            15 STOP-CA              1:49.63    1:49.54 q#WAG  
                  26.01       54.31 (28.30)     1:22.67 (28.36)     1:49.54 (26.87)
 10 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               1:53.13    1:49.92 q#WAG  
                  25.18       52.99 (27.81)     1:21.49 (28.50)     1:49.92 (28.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Overbaugh, Alec J         17 SCAL-CA              1:49.98    1:49.94 #WAG   
                  25.07       53.09 (28.02)     1:21.63 (28.54)     1:49.94 (28.31)
 12 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              1:49.39    1:50.19 #WAG   
                  24.92       52.64 (27.72)     1:21.49 (28.85)     1:50.19 (28.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                1:48.14    1:50.40 #WAG   
                  25.02       52.40 (27.38)     1:21.27 (28.87)     1:50.40 (29.13)
 14 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               1:49.90    1:50.63 #WAG   
                  25.22       52.77 (27.55)     1:21.75 (28.98)     1:50.63 (28.88)
 15 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              1:51.62    1:51.52 #WAG   
                  25.62       53.75 (28.13)     1:23.15 (29.40)     1:51.52 (28.37)
 16 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA              1:50.57    1:51.91 #WAG   
                  25.92       53.89 (27.97)     1:23.09 (29.20)     1:51.91 (28.82)
 17 Hong, Kevin B             16 NOVA-CA              1:51.42    1:52.32 #WAG   
                  26.04       53.74 (27.70)     1:22.56 (28.82)     1:52.32 (29.76)
 18 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA              1:51.73    1:52.76 #WAG   
                  26.25       54.71 (28.46)     1:23.73 (29.02)     1:52.76 (29.03)
 19 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA              1:47.37    1:53.14 #WAG   
                  25.31       53.10 (27.79)     1:23.00 (29.90)     1:53.14 (30.14)
 20 Gonzalez, Angel F         16 SACA-CA              1:51.45    1:53.60        
                  25.77       53.86 (28.09)     1:23.02 (29.16)     1:53.60 (30.58)
 21 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA              1:49.33    1:54.17        
                  25.52       53.89 (28.37)     1:24.04 (30.15)     1:54.17 (30.13)
 22 Solomon, Nathan M         17 NOVA-CA              1:51.30    1:55.09        
                  26.29       54.97 (28.68)     1:24.48 (29.51)     1:55.09 (30.61)
 23 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               1:52.97    1:56.61        
                  25.87       54.56 (28.69)     1:25.65 (31.09)     1:56.61 (30.96)
 24 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              1:53.17    1:57.96        
                  27.11       56.29 (29.18)     1:26.98 (30.69)     1:57.96 (30.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:11.10  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA              4:47.19    4:43.88 #WAG   
                  24.73       51.95 (27.22)     1:20.11 (28.16)     1:48.75 (28.64)
        2:17.67 (28.92)     2:46.78 (29.11)     3:16.21 (29.43)     3:45.82 (29.61)
        4:15.74 (29.92)     4:43.88 (28.14)                                        
  2 Michelsen, Jake D         18 DA-CA                4:49.00    4:48.91 #WAG   
                  25.16       52.85 (27.69)     1:21.47 (28.62)     1:50.54 (29.07)
        2:20.09 (29.55)     2:49.62 (29.53)     3:19.83 (30.21)     3:50.15 (30.32)
        4:20.26 (30.11)     4:48.91 (28.65)                                        
  3 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA              4:49.63    4:49.03 #WAG   
                  26.24       54.76 (28.52)     1:24.00 (29.24)     1:53.69 (29.69)
        2:23.39 (29.70)     2:53.21 (29.82)     3:22.57 (29.36)     3:52.26 (29.69)
        4:21.70 (29.44)     4:49.03 (27.33)                                        
  4 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              4:54.99    4:51.67 #WAG   
                  25.78       53.66 (27.88)     1:22.88 (29.22)     1:52.59 (29.71)
        2:22.45 (29.86)     2:52.24 (29.79)     3:22.49 (30.25)     3:52.23 (29.74)
        4:22.37 (30.14)     4:51.67 (29.30)                                        
  5 Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA              4:55.19    4:51.73 #WAG   
                  26.39       55.13 (28.74)     1:24.52 (29.39)     1:54.36 (29.84)
        2:24.21 (29.85)     2:54.28 (30.07)     3:24.26 (29.98)     3:54.15 (29.89)
        4:23.84 (29.69)     4:51.73 (27.89)                                        
  6 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               4:52.04    4:52.19 #WAG   
                  26.27       54.49 (28.22)     1:23.60 (29.11)     1:52.80 (29.20)
        2:22.80 (30.00)     2:52.51 (29.71)     3:22.72 (30.21)     3:53.12 (30.40)
        4:23.47 (30.35)     4:52.19 (28.72)                                        
  7 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              4:57.98    4:52.67 #WAG   
                  26.23       54.68 (28.45)     1:23.60 (28.92)     1:52.99 (29.39)
        2:22.49 (29.50)     2:52.22 (29.73)     3:22.29 (30.07)     3:52.70 (30.41)
        4:22.84 (30.14)     4:52.67 (29.83)                                        
  8 Yang, Baron C             16 FAST-CA              4:51.97    4:52.92 #WAG   
                  26.86       55.77 (28.91)     1:25.00 (29.23)     1:54.79 (29.79)
        2:24.70 (29.91)     2:55.01 (30.31)     3:24.67 (29.66)     3:54.22 (29.55)
        4:24.90 (30.68)     4:52.92 (28.02)                                        
  9 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               4:58.24    4:58.58 #WAG   
                  26.59       56.11 (29.52)     1:26.15 (30.04)     1:56.73 (30.58)
        2:27.21 (30.48)     2:58.32 (31.11)     3:29.37 (31.05)     4:00.02 (30.65)
        4:30.00 (29.98)     4:58.58 (28.58)                                        
 10 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              4:49.52    5:00.16 #WAG   
                  25.56       54.25 (28.69)     1:23.95 (29.70)     1:53.95 (30.00)
        2:24.76 (30.81)     2:54.68 (29.92)     3:25.40 (30.72)     3:56.91 (31.51)
        4:28.66 (31.75)     5:00.16 (31.50)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:11.10  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA              4:44.09    4:47.19 q#WAG  
                  24.48       51.85 (27.37)     1:20.17 (28.32)     1:49.29 (29.12)
        2:18.54 (29.25)     2:48.27 (29.73)     3:18.03 (29.76)     3:48.19 (30.16)
        4:18.34 (30.15)     4:47.19 (28.85)                                        
  2 Michelsen, Jake D         18 DA-CA                4:49.06    4:49.00 q#WAG  
                  25.39       53.34 (27.95)     1:21.96 (28.62)     1:51.58 (29.62)
        2:21.17 (29.59)     2:50.82 (29.65)     3:20.81 (29.99)     3:50.73 (29.92)
        4:20.86 (30.13)     4:49.00 (28.14)                                        
  3 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              4:49.83    4:49.52 q#WAG  
                  25.43       53.80 (28.37)     1:22.66 (28.86)     1:51.86 (29.20)
        2:21.50 (29.64)     2:51.48 (29.98)     3:21.21 (29.73)     3:51.08 (29.87)
        4:20.49 (29.41)     4:49.52 (29.03)                                        
  4 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA              4:50.53    4:49.63 q#WAG  
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)     1:23.72 (29.27)     1:53.48 (29.76)
        2:23.46 (29.98)     2:53.43 (29.97)     3:23.00 (29.57)     3:52.71 (29.71)
        4:21.76 (29.05)     4:49.63 (27.87)                                        
  5 Yang, Baron C             16 FAST-CA              5:02.74    4:51.97 q#WAG  
                  26.54       55.77 (29.23)     1:25.90 (30.13)     1:56.40 (30.50)
        2:26.54 (30.14)     2:55.37 (28.83)     3:25.12 (29.75)     3:55.08 (29.96)
        4:24.17 (29.09)     4:51.97 (27.80)                                        
  6 Fry, Brennen M            17 MVN-CA               4:53.63    4:52.04 q#WAG  
                  25.87       53.54 (27.67)     1:22.56 (29.02)     1:52.25 (29.69)
        2:22.10 (29.85)     2:52.09 (29.99)     3:22.36 (30.27)     3:52.73 (30.37)
        4:23.22 (30.49)     4:52.04 (28.82)                                        
  7 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA              4:52.23    4:54.99 q#WAG  
                  26.02       54.40 (28.38)     1:24.10 (29.70)     1:53.50 (29.40)
        2:23.27 (29.77)     2:53.75 (30.48)     3:24.16 (30.41)     3:54.99 (30.83)
        4:25.35 (30.36)     4:54.99 (29.64)                                        
  8 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                4:55.05    4:55.08 q#WAG  
                  26.07       54.26 (28.19)     1:23.06 (28.80)     1:52.57 (29.51)
        2:22.09 (29.52)     2:51.90 (29.81)     3:22.22 (30.32)     3:53.32 (31.10)
        4:24.36 (31.04)     4:55.08 (30.72)                                        
  9 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              5:03.76    4:55.10 q#WAG  
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)     1:25.24 (29.71)     1:55.30 (30.06)
        2:25.50 (30.20)     2:55.58 (30.08)     3:25.73 (30.15)     3:55.59 (29.86)
        4:25.78 (30.19)     4:55.10 (29.32)                                        
 10 Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA              5:02.05    4:55.19 q#WAG  
                  26.65       55.89 (29.24)     1:25.76 (29.87)     1:55.95 (30.19)
        2:26.22 (30.27)     2:56.54 (30.32)     3:26.89 (30.35)     3:56.83 (29.94)
        4:26.54 (29.71)     4:55.19 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              4:53.15    4:57.98 #WAG   
                  26.45       55.51 (29.06)     1:25.18 (29.67)     1:55.59 (30.41)
        2:26.31 (30.72)     2:56.60 (30.29)     3:27.49 (30.89)     3:58.51 (31.02)
        4:28.80 (30.29)     4:57.98 (29.18)                                        
 12 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               5:07.30    4:58.24 #WAG   
                  26.64       56.16 (29.52)     1:26.84 (30.68)     1:57.78 (30.94)
        2:28.03 (30.25)     2:58.78 (30.75)     3:29.35 (30.57)     3:59.40 (30.05)
        4:29.52 (30.12)     4:58.24 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              4:54.79    4:58.28 #WAG   
                  26.36       55.20 (28.84)     1:25.26 (30.06)     1:55.76 (30.50)
        2:26.27 (30.51)     2:56.78 (30.51)     3:27.64 (30.86)     3:58.38 (30.74)
        4:29.27 (30.89)     4:58.28 (29.01)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA              4:58.62    4:58.33 #WAG   
                  27.05       56.14 (29.09)     1:26.01 (29.87)     1:56.25 (30.24)
        2:26.53 (30.28)     2:56.59 (30.06)     3:26.81 (30.22)     3:57.80 (30.99)
        4:28.74 (30.94)     4:58.33 (29.59)                                        
 15 Birinyi, Caden W          15 UN-02-CA             5:02.47    4:58.70 #WAG   
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.21 (30.28)     1:58.60 (30.39)
        2:28.90 (30.30)     2:59.06 (30.16)     3:29.06 (30.00)     3:59.74 (30.68)
        4:30.00 (30.26)     4:58.70 (28.70)                                        
 16 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               5:10.33    4:59.53 #WAG   
                  27.58       58.01 (30.43)     1:28.38 (30.37)     1:58.90 (30.52)
        2:29.89 (30.99)     3:00.45 (30.56)     3:29.95 (29.50)     4:00.22 (30.27)
        4:30.26 (30.04)     4:59.53 (29.27)                                        
 17 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               5:02.92    5:00.18 #WAG   
                  26.73       55.91 (29.18)     1:25.50 (29.59)     1:55.74 (30.24)
        2:26.38 (30.64)     2:56.56 (30.18)     3:27.29 (30.73)     3:58.30 (31.01)
        4:29.59 (31.29)     5:00.18 (30.59)                                        
 18 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA              5:10.17    5:00.74 #WAG   
                  27.80       58.35 (30.55)     1:28.74 (30.39)     1:59.07 (30.33)
        2:29.27 (30.20)     2:59.64 (30.37)     3:30.21 (30.57)     4:00.50 (30.29)
        4:31.32 (30.82)     5:00.74 (29.42)                                        
 19 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              5:08.05    5:02.05 #WAG   
                  25.94       55.54 (29.60)     1:26.36 (30.82)     1:57.34 (30.98)
        2:28.46 (31.12)     2:59.47 (31.01)     3:30.80 (31.33)     4:02.25 (31.45)
        4:33.29 (31.04)     5:02.05 (28.76)                                        
 20 Ceranic, Riki             16 NOVA-CA              5:06.85    5:02.85 #WAG   
                  27.27       57.46 (30.19)     1:28.15 (30.69)     1:59.37 (31.22)
        2:30.42 (31.05)     3:01.25 (30.83)     3:32.42 (31.17)     4:03.56 (31.14)
        4:34.74 (31.18)     5:02.85 (28.11)                                        
 21 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              5:02.87    5:03.07 #WAG   
                  27.06       57.26 (30.20)     1:28.23 (30.97)     1:58.80 (30.57)
        2:30.25 (31.45)     3:01.61 (31.36)     3:32.14 (30.53)     4:02.79 (30.65)
        4:33.43 (30.64)     5:03.07 (29.64)                                        
 22 Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA              4:52.13    5:04.13 #WAG   
                  26.32       55.19 (28.87)     1:25.23 (30.04)     1:56.16 (30.93)
        2:27.43 (31.27)     2:58.66 (31.23)     3:30.48 (31.82)     4:02.47 (31.99)
        4:34.26 (31.79)     5:04.13 (29.87)                                        
 23 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              5:04.68    5:13.69        
                  27.39       57.77 (30.38)     1:28.81 (31.04)     2:00.33 (31.52)
        2:32.46 (32.13)     3:04.35 (31.89)     3:36.34 (31.99)     4:08.97 (32.63)
        4:41.88 (32.91)     5:13.69 (31.81)                                        
 24 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               5:04.31    5:16.70        
                  27.91       59.66 (31.75)     1:31.72 (32.06)     2:04.19 (32.47)
        2:36.54 (32.35)     3:08.92 (32.38)     3:40.95 (32.03)     4:13.43 (32.48)
        4:45.61 (32.18)     5:16.70 (31.09)                                        
 -- Geis, Joseph E            15 MVN-CA               4:57.36         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:10.00  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birinyi, Caden W          15 UN-02-CA            10:09.25   10:06.02 #WAG   
                  27.67       57.62 (29.95)     1:27.94 (30.32)     1:58.76 (30.82)
        2:29.62 (30.86)     2:59.78 (30.16)     3:30.68 (30.90)     4:00.88 (30.20)
        4:31.36 (30.48)     5:01.93 (30.57)     5:32.32 (30.39)     6:03.44 (31.12)
        6:33.57 (30.13)     7:03.85 (30.28)     7:34.83 (30.98)     8:05.14 (30.31)
        8:35.80 (30.66)     9:06.20 (30.40)     9:36.66 (30.46)    10:06.02 (29.36)
  2 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA             10:16.05   10:13.39 #WAG   
                  26.96       56.17 (29.21)     1:26.08 (29.91)     1:56.57 (30.49)
        2:27.23 (30.66)     2:58.14 (30.91)     3:28.85 (30.71)     3:59.93 (31.08)
        4:30.94 (31.01)     5:01.78 (30.84)     5:32.98 (31.20)     6:04.16 (31.18)
        6:35.22 (31.06)     7:06.44 (31.22)     7:37.58 (31.14)     8:09.11 (31.53)
        8:40.47 (31.36)     9:11.98 (31.51)     9:43.31 (31.33)    10:13.39 (30.08)
  3 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA              10:33.23   10:17.48 #WAG   
                  28.28       59.38 (31.10)     1:31.16 (31.78)     2:03.36 (32.20)
        2:34.58 (31.22)     3:05.67 (31.09)     3:37.31 (31.64)     4:08.80 (31.49)
        4:40.74 (31.94)     5:12.03 (31.29)     5:43.18 (31.15)     6:14.18 (31.00)
        6:44.68 (30.50)     7:15.55 (30.87)     7:46.40 (30.85)     8:16.99 (30.59)
        8:47.61 (30.62)     9:18.11 (30.50)     9:48.39 (30.28)    10:17.48 (29.09)
  4 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA             10:41.23   10:18.20 #WAG   
                  28.00       59.12 (31.12)     1:30.91 (31.79)     2:02.41 (31.50)
        2:33.35 (30.94)     3:04.50 (31.15)     3:36.04 (31.54)     4:06.91 (30.87)
        4:38.31 (31.40)     5:09.61 (31.30)     5:40.40 (30.79)     6:11.55 (31.15)
        6:42.79 (31.24)     7:13.65 (30.86)     7:44.51 (30.86)     8:15.12 (30.61)
        8:46.10 (30.98)     9:17.36 (31.26)     9:48.13 (30.77)    10:18.20 (30.07)
  5 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA              10:10.06   10:18.81 #WAG   
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)     1:26.72 (30.18)     1:57.18 (30.46)
        2:27.64 (30.46)     2:58.07 (30.43)     3:28.55 (30.48)     3:59.46 (30.91)
        4:30.62 (31.16)     5:01.84 (31.22)     5:33.22 (31.38)     6:04.76 (31.54)
        6:36.35 (31.59)     7:08.21 (31.86)     7:40.52 (32.31)     8:11.85 (31.33)
        8:43.55 (31.70)     9:15.56 (32.01)     9:47.82 (32.26)    10:18.81 (30.99)
  6 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA              10:37.37   10:21.13 #WAG   
                  27.83       58.32 (30.49)     1:28.94 (30.62)     2:00.35 (31.41)
        2:31.76 (31.41)     3:03.06 (31.30)     3:34.51 (31.45)     4:05.94 (31.43)
        4:37.05 (31.11)     5:08.61 (31.56)     5:40.30 (31.69)     6:11.89 (31.59)
        6:42.75 (30.86)     7:14.12 (31.37)     7:45.93 (31.81)     8:17.54 (31.61)
        8:49.20 (31.66)     9:20.67 (31.47)     9:51.10 (30.43)    10:21.13 (30.03)
  7 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA              11:02.62   10:34.92 #WAG   
                  28.31       59.71 (31.40)     1:31.67 (31.96)     2:03.73 (32.06)
        2:35.93 (32.20)     3:08.00 (32.07)     3:40.43 (32.43)     4:12.84 (32.41)
        4:44.73 (31.89)     5:16.88 (32.15)     5:49.30 (32.42)     6:21.67 (32.37)
        6:53.91 (32.24)     7:26.11 (32.20)     7:58.05 (31.94)     8:29.48 (31.43)
        9:01.18 (31.70)     9:32.85 (31.67)    10:04.49 (31.64)    10:34.92 (30.43)
  8 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA             10:43.15   10:35.03 #WAG   
                  27.41       57.95 (30.54)     1:29.08 (31.13)     2:00.44 (31.36)
        2:31.66 (31.22)     3:02.64 (30.98)     3:34.29 (31.65)     4:06.12 (31.83)
        4:37.84 (31.72)     5:09.93 (32.09)     5:41.22 (31.29)     6:13.49 (32.27)
        6:45.91 (32.42)     7:18.83 (32.92)     7:51.76 (32.93)     8:24.81 (33.05)
        8:57.42 (32.61)     9:30.65 (33.23)    10:03.56 (32.91)    10:35.03 (31.47)
  9 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA             11:06.19   10:49.05 #WAG   
                  28.25       58.73 (30.48)     1:30.23 (31.50)     2:02.29 (32.06)
        2:34.48 (32.19)     3:06.24 (31.76)     3:38.22 (31.98)     4:10.51 (32.29)
        4:42.74 (32.23)     5:15.53 (32.79)     5:48.52 (32.99)     6:21.68 (33.16)
        6:55.12 (33.44)     7:28.51 (33.39)     8:01.97 (33.46)     8:35.69 (33.72)
        9:09.23 (33.54)     9:43.11 (33.88)    10:16.70 (33.59)    10:49.05 (32.35)
 10 Jardim, Caden C           16 GWSC-CA             10:52.65   10:52.82 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:00.21 (31.35)     1:32.10 (31.89)     2:04.49 (32.39)
        2:36.58 (32.09)     3:09.00 (32.42)     3:41.67 (32.67)     4:14.61 (32.94)
        4:47.31 (32.70)     5:20.43 (33.12)     5:53.91 (33.48)     6:27.22 (33.31)
        7:00.79 (33.57)     7:34.14 (33.35)     8:07.75 (33.61)     8:41.36 (33.61)
        9:14.67 (33.31)     9:47.83 (33.16)    10:21.00 (33.17)    10:52.82 (31.82)
 11 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA              10:52.76   11:01.72 #WAG   
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)     1:33.33 (32.48)     2:05.95 (32.62)
        2:38.63 (32.68)     3:11.56 (32.93)     3:44.73 (33.17)     4:17.88 (33.15)
        4:51.19 (33.31)     5:24.73 (33.54)     5:58.39 (33.66)     6:32.15 (33.76)
        7:05.82 (33.67)     7:39.37 (33.55)     8:13.12 (33.75)     8:47.02 (33.90)
        9:21.14 (34.12)     9:55.06 (33.92)    10:29.16 (34.10)    11:01.72 (32.56)
 -- Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA              10:28.58         DQ        
 -- Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA             10:00.52         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:39.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:39.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA             16:49.31   16:45.06 #WAG   
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.59 (30.12)     1:55.71 (30.12)
        2:25.54 (29.83)     2:55.85 (30.31)     3:26.37 (30.52)     3:56.93 (30.56)
        4:27.15 (30.22)     4:58.04 (30.89)     5:28.43 (30.39)     5:59.64 (31.21)
        6:30.05 (30.41)     7:01.18 (31.13)     7:31.82 (30.64)     8:02.45 (30.63)
        8:33.15 (30.70)     9:04.25 (31.10)     9:35.21 (30.96)    10:06.40 (31.19)
       10:37.89 (31.49)    11:08.90 (31.01)    11:40.00 (31.10)    12:10.69 (30.69)
       12:41.65 (30.96)    13:12.13 (30.48)    13:43.20 (31.07)    14:14.08 (30.88)
       14:45.04 (30.96)    15:16.05 (31.01)    15:45.37 (29.32)    16:15.69 (30.32)
       16:45.06 (29.37)
  2 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA             16:42.76   16:45.42 #WAG   
                  26.08       55.17 (29.09)     1:24.93 (29.76)     1:55.20 (30.27)
        2:25.60 (30.40)     2:56.18 (30.58)     3:26.86 (30.68)     3:57.58 (30.72)
        4:28.63 (31.05)     4:59.71 (31.08)     5:30.74 (31.03)     6:02.48 (31.74)
        6:33.61 (31.13)     7:04.65 (31.04)     7:35.41 (30.76)     8:06.53 (31.12)
        8:37.43 (30.90)     9:08.55 (31.12)     9:39.93 (31.38)    10:10.82 (30.89)
       10:41.69 (30.87)    11:12.36 (30.67)    11:43.05 (30.69)    12:13.84 (30.79)
       12:44.64 (30.80)    13:15.67 (31.03)    13:46.28 (30.61)    14:16.93 (30.65)
       14:47.86 (30.93)    15:17.20 (29.34)    15:47.10 (29.90)    16:17.38 (30.28)
       16:45.42 (28.04)
  3 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA             17:04.11   16:57.25 #WAG   
                  27.07       56.14 (29.07)     1:26.13 (29.99)     1:56.82 (30.69)
        2:27.19 (30.37)     2:57.98 (30.79)     3:28.51 (30.53)     3:59.44 (30.93)
        4:30.30 (30.86)     5:00.91 (30.61)     5:31.95 (31.04)     6:02.77 (30.82)
        6:33.44 (30.67)     7:04.47 (31.03)     7:35.57 (31.10)     8:06.71 (31.14)
        8:37.99 (31.28)     9:09.12 (31.13)     9:40.46 (31.34)    10:11.40 (30.94)
       10:42.39 (30.99)    11:13.59 (31.20)    11:44.93 (31.34)    12:16.09 (31.16)
       12:47.15 (31.06)    13:18.67 (31.52)    13:50.35 (31.68)    14:21.86 (31.51)
       14:53.36 (31.50)    15:24.83 (31.47)    15:56.47 (31.64)    16:27.71 (31.24)
       16:57.25 (29.54)
  4 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA              17:49.51   17:27.02 #WAG   
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)     1:31.58 (31.60)     2:03.16 (31.58)
        2:34.70 (31.54)     3:06.35 (31.65)     3:38.14 (31.79)     4:09.89 (31.75)
        4:41.50 (31.61)     5:13.28 (31.78)     5:45.41 (32.13)     6:17.26 (31.85)
        6:49.17 (31.91)     7:21.38 (32.21)     7:53.44 (32.06)     8:25.22 (31.78)
        8:57.41 (32.19)     9:29.20 (31.79)    10:01.10 (31.90)    10:33.50 (32.40)
       11:05.88 (32.38)    11:38.31 (32.43)    12:10.54 (32.23)    12:42.83 (32.29)
       13:14.89 (32.06)    13:47.13 (32.24)    14:19.42 (32.29)    14:51.61 (32.19)
       15:23.61 (32.00)    15:55.25 (31.64)    16:26.74 (31.49)    16:58.28 (31.54)
       17:27.02 (28.74)
  5 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA              17:28.24   17:27.58 #WAG   
                  28.59       59.30 (30.71)     1:31.60 (32.30)     2:02.19 (30.59)
        2:34.19 (32.00)     3:05.81 (31.62)     3:37.29 (31.48)     4:09.00 (31.71)
        4:40.92 (31.92)     5:13.25 (32.33)     5:45.01 (31.76)     6:17.10 (32.09)
        6:48.95 (31.85)     7:21.29 (32.34)     7:53.53 (32.24)     8:25.00 (31.47)
        8:57.19 (32.19)     9:29.45 (32.26)    10:01.32 (31.87)    10:33.24 (31.92)
       11:05.75 (32.51)    11:38.27 (32.52)    12:10.32 (32.05)    12:42.69 (32.37)
       13:15.08 (32.39)    13:47.08 (32.00)    14:19.39 (32.31)    14:51.61 (32.22)
       15:23.41 (31.80)    15:55.12 (31.71)    16:26.87 (31.75)    16:58.19 (31.32)
       17:27.58 (29.39)
  6 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA             17:59.21   17:28.25 #WAG   
                  29.46     1:02.10 (32.64)     1:34.62 (32.52)     2:07.49 (32.87)
        2:40.19 (32.70)     3:12.59 (32.40)     3:44.92 (32.33)     4:16.84 (31.92)
        4:49.05 (32.21)     5:21.11 (32.06)     5:53.28 (32.17)     6:25.75 (32.47)
        6:57.84 (32.09)     7:29.77 (31.93)     8:01.28 (31.51)     8:33.04 (31.76)
        9:04.87 (31.83)     9:36.30 (31.43)    10:07.75 (31.45)    10:39.34 (31.59)
       11:11.15 (31.81)    11:43.07 (31.92)    12:14.63 (31.56)    12:46.19 (31.56)
       13:17.78 (31.59)    13:49.40 (31.62)    14:20.29 (30.89)    14:51.87 (31.58)
       15:23.43 (31.56)    15:55.05 (31.62)    16:26.86 (31.81)    16:58.05 (31.19)
       17:28.25 (30.20)
  7 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA             18:18.36   17:48.11 #WAG   
                  27.89       58.60 (30.71)     1:29.60 (31.00)     2:00.84 (31.24)
        2:32.43 (31.59)     3:03.69 (31.26)     3:35.06 (31.37)     4:06.91 (31.85)
        4:38.20 (31.29)     5:10.34 (32.14)     5:42.34 (32.00)     6:14.50 (32.16)
        6:46.77 (32.27)     7:19.21 (32.44)     7:52.29 (33.08)     8:25.66 (33.37)
        8:57.28 (31.62)     9:31.34 (34.06)    10:03.45 (32.11)    10:37.47 (34.02)
       11:10.47 (33.00)    11:44.24 (33.77)    12:17.39 (33.15)    12:50.52 (33.13)
       13:24.39 (33.87)    13:56.12 (31.73)    14:29.20 (33.08)    15:02.67 (33.47)
       15:35.86 (33.19)    16:09.20 (33.34)    16:42.97 (33.77)    17:15.83 (32.86)
       17:48.11 (32.28)
  8 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA              18:22.69   17:48.38 #WAG   
                  28.73     1:00.35 (31.62)     1:32.76 (32.41)     2:05.54 (32.78)
        2:38.30 (32.76)     3:11.39 (33.09)     3:44.34 (32.95)     4:17.29 (32.95)
        4:50.34 (33.05)     5:23.23 (32.89)     5:56.17 (32.94)     6:29.12 (32.95)
        7:01.98 (32.86)     7:34.75 (32.77)     8:07.63 (32.88)     8:40.48 (32.85)
        9:12.95 (32.47)     9:45.28 (32.33)    10:17.92 (32.64)    10:50.74 (32.82)
       11:23.96 (33.22)    11:56.59 (32.63)    12:28.85 (32.26)    13:00.96 (32.11)
       13:33.48 (32.52)    14:06.11 (32.63)    14:38.50 (32.39)    15:11.08 (32.58)
       15:43.35 (32.27)    16:14.98 (31.63)    16:46.95 (31.97)    17:18.24 (31.29)
       17:48.38 (30.14)
  9 Jardim, Caden C           16 GWSC-CA             18:04.40   18:14.41 #WAG   
                  27.95       59.13 (31.18)     1:31.39 (32.26)     2:03.38 (31.99)
        2:36.20 (32.82)     3:08.94 (32.74)     3:42.06 (33.12)     4:14.75 (32.69)
        4:48.01 (33.26)     5:21.13 (33.12)     5:54.03 (32.90)     6:27.09 (33.06)
        7:00.41 (33.32)     7:34.12 (33.71)     8:07.45 (33.33)     8:40.92 (33.47)
        9:14.60 (33.68)     9:47.94 (33.34)    10:21.59 (33.65)    10:55.48 (33.89)
       11:29.41 (33.93)    12:03.14 (33.73)    12:37.37 (34.23)    13:11.08 (33.71)
       13:45.04 (33.96)    14:18.84 (33.80)    14:52.67 (33.83)    15:26.46 (33.79)
       16:00.47 (34.01)    16:34.77 (34.30)    17:08.72 (33.95)    17:42.54 (33.82)
       18:14.41 (31.87)
 10 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA              18:26.64   18:24.24 #WAG   
                  28.99     1:01.25 (32.26)     1:33.51 (32.26)     2:06.47 (32.96)
        2:39.22 (32.75)     3:12.10 (32.88)     3:45.45 (33.35)     4:18.57 (33.12)
        4:52.20 (33.63)     5:25.95 (33.75)     5:59.87 (33.92)     6:33.88 (34.01)
        7:07.89 (34.01)     7:42.00 (34.11)     8:15.93 (33.93)     8:50.04 (34.11)
        9:24.02 (33.98)     9:58.29 (34.27)    10:31.86 (33.57)    11:06.00 (34.14)
       11:39.85 (33.85)    12:13.85 (34.00)    12:48.00 (34.15)    13:22.00 (34.00)
       13:55.88 (33.88)    14:29.89 (34.01)    15:03.70 (33.81)    15:37.75 (34.05)
       16:10.94 (33.19)    16:44.67 (33.73)    17:18.38 (33.71)    17:52.14 (33.76)
       18:24.24 (32.10)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                52.09      51.49 #WAG   
                  24.87       51.49 (26.62)                                        
  2 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                53.34      53.61 #WAG   
                  26.01       53.61 (27.60)                                        
  3 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                54.39      54.08 #WAG   
                  26.21       54.08 (27.87)                                        
  4 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-03-CA               53.52      54.15 #WAG   
                  25.52       54.15 (28.63)                                        
  5 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA                54.01      54.31 #WAG   
                  26.23       54.31 (28.08)                                        
  6 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA                 56.26      56.44 #WAG   
                  27.61       56.44 (28.83)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                55.61      56.45 #WAG   
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)                                        
  8 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                56.33      56.51 #WAG   
                  27.03       56.51 (29.48)                                        
  9 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA                56.13      56.88 #WAG   
                  27.04       56.88 (29.84)                                        
 10 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA                56.27      58.09 #WAG   
                  28.56       58.09 (29.53)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                50.30      52.09 q#WAG  
                  24.93       52.09 (27.16)                                        
  2 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                56.90      53.34 q#WAG  
                  25.70       53.34 (27.64)                                        
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-03-CA               53.67      53.52 q#WAG  
                  25.04       53.52 (28.48)                                        
  4 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA                53.89      54.01 q#WAG  
                  26.34       54.01 (27.67)                                        
  5 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                56.67      54.39 q#WAG  
                  26.25       54.39 (28.14)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                56.44      55.61 q#WAG  
                  26.87       55.61 (28.74)                                        
  7 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA                57.85      56.13 q#WAG  
                  27.07       56.13 (29.06)                                        
  8 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA                 55.94      56.26 q#WAG  
                  27.32       56.26 (28.94)                                        
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA                59.32      56.27 q#WAG  
                  27.61       56.27 (28.66)                                        
 10 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                56.76      56.33 q#WAG  
                  27.01       56.33 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA                57.48      56.94 #WAG   
                  27.32       56.94 (29.62)                                        
 12 Yousefi, Alex E           15 TORR-CA                59.10      56.96 #WAG   
                  27.31       56.96 (29.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                56.80      57.04 #WAG   
                  28.37       57.04 (28.67)                                        
 14 Alvaro, Paolo L           15 RIPT-CA                59.78      57.56 #WAG   
                  27.45       57.56 (30.11)                                        
 14 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA                57.20      57.56 #WAG   
                  28.00       57.56 (29.56)                                        
 16 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA                58.41      57.89 #WAG   
                  28.06       57.89 (29.83)                                        
 17 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA                 58.41      57.91 #WAG   
                  28.14       57.91 (29.77)                                        
 18 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA                54.42      57.98 #WAG   
                  28.17       57.98 (29.81)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Angel F         16 SACA-CA                59.45      58.19 #WAG   
                  27.83       58.19 (30.36)                                        
 20 Jardim, Caden C           16 GWSC-CA                59.10      58.36 #WAG   
                  28.44       58.36 (29.92)                                        
 21 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                59.92      58.48 #WAG   
                  28.32       58.48 (30.16)                                        
 22 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA                56.11      58.80 #WAG   
                  28.45       58.80 (30.35)                                        
 23 Bullock, Lee L            15 STOP-CA                59.44      58.97 #WAG   
                  29.25       58.97 (29.72)                                        
 24 Chen, Gabriel T           15 SACA-CA                58.93      59.41 #WAG   
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
 25 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              1:00.49    1:00.03 #WAG   
                  29.70     1:00.03 (30.33)                                        
 26 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              1:00.12    1:00.08 #WAG   
                  28.41     1:00.08 (31.67)                                        
 27 Vuong, Tyler Q            16 RIPT-CA                59.72    1:00.14 #WAG   
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)                                        
 28 Mai, Andre H              17 RIPT-CA                59.67    1:00.25 #WAG   
                  28.72     1:00.25 (31.53)                                        
 29 Jaievsky, Nathan A        18 SCAL-CA              1:00.17    1:00.48 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:00.48 (31.35)                                        
 30 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA                 58.95    1:01.51        
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)                                        
 -- Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA              1:00.01         DQ        
                  27.52          DQ (29.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA              1:57.43    1:55.28 #WAG   
                  26.46       55.27 (28.81)     1:24.93 (29.66)     1:55.28 (30.35)
  2 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA              1:58.38    1:57.25 #WAG   
                  27.33       56.35 (29.02)     1:26.61 (30.26)     1:57.25 (30.64)
  3 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA              2:03.28    2:02.60 #WAG   
                  28.09       58.36 (30.27)     1:30.25 (31.89)     2:02.60 (32.35)
  4 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA              2:04.88    2:03.68 #WAG   
                  27.86       58.47 (30.61)     1:30.81 (32.34)     2:03.68 (32.87)
  5 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA              2:01.11    2:03.94 #WAG   
                  26.81       57.17 (30.36)     1:30.24 (33.07)     2:03.94 (33.70)
  6 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               2:05.74    2:04.83 #WAG   
                  29.02       59.45 (30.43)     1:31.66 (32.21)     2:04.83 (33.17)
  7 Jardim, Caden C           16 GWSC-CA              2:07.65    2:07.20 #WAG   
                  29.29     1:00.85 (31.56)     1:34.07 (33.22)     2:07.20 (33.13)
  8 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA              2:07.50    2:07.81 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:01.58 (32.45)     1:35.16 (33.58)     2:07.81 (32.65)
  9 Bertel, Eli T             16 SWRD-CA              2:07.27    2:08.17 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:01.56 (31.91)     1:34.64 (33.08)     2:08.17 (33.53)
 10 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              2:07.40    2:11.35 #WAG   
                  29.89     1:02.29 (32.40)     1:36.13 (33.84)     2:11.35 (35.22)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Jacob A           16 GWSC-CA              2:02.76    1:57.43 q#WAG  
                  27.65       57.47 (29.82)     1:28.12 (30.65)     1:57.43 (29.31)
  2 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA              2:05.44    1:58.38 q#WAG  
                  27.40       56.71 (29.31)     1:26.90 (30.19)     1:58.38 (31.48)
  3 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA              2:13.00    2:01.11 q#WAG  
                  27.90       58.53 (30.63)     1:30.06 (31.53)     2:01.11 (31.05)
  4 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA              2:09.39    2:03.28 q#WAG  
                  28.42       59.02 (30.60)     1:30.85 (31.83)     2:03.28 (32.43)
  5 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA              2:15.32    2:04.88 q#WAG  
                  27.80       58.52 (30.72)     1:31.21 (32.69)     2:04.88 (33.67)
  6 Robbins, Zach J           15 MVN-CA               2:06.60    2:05.74 q#WAG  
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)     1:33.70 (32.22)     2:05.74 (32.04)
  7 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA              2:04.59    2:05.90 q#WAG  
                  30.35     1:02.67 (32.32)     1:34.36 (31.69)     2:05.90 (31.54)
  8 Bertel, Eli T             16 SWRD-CA              2:13.23    2:07.27 q#WAG  
                  29.46     1:01.54 (32.08)     1:34.21 (32.67)     2:07.27 (33.06)
  9 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              2:09.82    2:07.40 q#WAG  
                  29.25     1:00.83 (31.58)     1:33.70 (32.87)     2:07.40 (33.70)
 10 Doan, Jordan K            16 SCAL-CA              2:16.02    2:07.50 q#WAG  
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)     1:34.51 (32.83)     2:07.50 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jardim, Caden C           16 GWSC-CA              2:11.72    2:07.65 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)     1:34.84 (33.21)     2:07.65 (32.81)
 12 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               2:10.89    2:07.85 #WAG   
                  30.00     1:02.34 (32.34)     1:35.05 (32.71)     2:07.85 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA              2:10.33    2:08.07 #WAG   
                  31.13     1:03.45 (32.32)     1:36.04 (32.59)     2:08.07 (32.03)
 14 Gonzalez, Angel F         16 SACA-CA              2:06.90    2:08.25 #WAG   
                  28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)     1:34.51 (33.26)     2:08.25 (33.74)
 15 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA               2:11.98    2:08.88 #WAG   
                  30.69     1:03.02 (32.33)     1:36.18 (33.16)     2:08.88 (32.70)
 16 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA              2:12.30    2:10.16 #WAG   
                  30.90     1:03.83 (32.93)     1:37.19 (33.36)     2:10.16 (32.97)
 17 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              2:09.84    2:10.29 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:03.54 (32.71)     1:36.82 (33.28)     2:10.29 (33.47)
 18 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:13.26    2:12.67 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:03.76 (33.40)     1:38.41 (34.65)     2:12.67 (34.26)
 19 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:07.16    2:12.70 #WAG   
                  31.14     1:04.48 (33.34)     1:38.60 (34.12)     2:12.70 (34.10)
 20 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA               2:15.32    2:13.44 #WAG   
                  31.92     1:05.81 (33.89)     1:39.93 (34.12)     2:13.44 (33.51)
 21 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               2:14.61    2:14.41 #WAG   
                  31.85     1:06.19 (34.34)     1:41.04 (34.85)     2:14.41 (33.37)
 22 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA              2:15.47    2:16.78        
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)     1:40.27 (35.76)     2:16.78 (36.51)
 -- Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              2:15.43         DQ        
                  31.26     1:04.74 (33.48)     1:39.66 (34.92)          DQ (34.31)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA              1:01.51      59.38 #WAG   
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)                                        
  2 Amory, Abraham A          16 GWSC-CA                59.77      59.66 #WAG   
                  28.38       59.66 (31.28)                                        
  3 Mai, Andre H              17 RIPT-CA              1:01.21    1:00.74 #WAG   
                  28.19     1:00.74 (32.55)                                        
  4 Long, Garrett T           18 AAA-CA               1:01.21    1:01.04 #WAG   
                  28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lee, Kevin K              15 SWRD-CA              1:00.77    1:01.22 #WAG   
                  28.63     1:01.22 (32.59)                                        
  6 Oswald, Matthew H         17 TORR-CA              1:02.05    1:01.24 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:01.24 (32.21)                                        
  7 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              1:02.53    1:01.84 #WAG   
                  29.19     1:01.84 (32.65)                                        
  8 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              1:02.93    1:02.48 #WAG   
                  29.26     1:02.48 (33.22)                                        
  9 Vuong, Tyler Q            16 RIPT-CA              1:03.41    1:02.93 #WAG   
                  29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)                                        
 10 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA              1:03.17    1:08.31 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:08.31 (37.22)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.50  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amory, Abraham A          16 GWSC-CA              1:00.27      59.77 q#WAG  
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)                                        
  2 Lee, Kevin K              15 SWRD-CA              1:00.86    1:00.77 q#WAG  
                  28.62     1:00.77 (32.15)                                        
  3 Long, Garrett T           18 AAA-CA               1:01.49    1:01.21 q#WAG  
                  28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)                                        
  3 Mai, Andre H              17 RIPT-CA              1:02.94    1:01.21 q#WAG  
                  28.22     1:01.21 (32.99)                                        
  5 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA              1:01.33    1:01.51 q#WAG  
                  28.80     1:01.51 (32.71)                                        
  6 Oswald, Matthew H         17 TORR-CA              1:07.89    1:02.05 q#WAG  
                  29.51     1:02.05 (32.54)                                        
  7 Wong, Kyle S              15 JCCW-CA              1:00.91    1:02.53 q#WAG  
                  29.49     1:02.53 (33.04)                                        
  8 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              1:01.64    1:02.93 q#WAG  
                  29.76     1:02.93 (33.17)                                        
  9 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA              1:07.77    1:03.17 q#WAG  
                  29.65     1:03.17 (33.52)                                        
 10 Vuong, Tyler Q            16 RIPT-CA              1:04.79    1:03.41 q#WAG  
                  29.82     1:03.41 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA              1:02.36    1:03.48 #WAG   
                  29.79     1:03.48 (33.69)                                        
 12 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              1:02.20    1:03.53 #WAG   
                  30.12     1:03.53 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              1:04.96    1:03.99 #WAG   
                  30.06     1:03.99 (33.93)                                        
 14 Westfall, Dane E          16 MVN-CA               1:05.21    1:04.91 #WAG   
                  30.68     1:04.91 (34.23)                                        
 15 Olmstead, Tristan J       15 MVN-CA               1:06.76    1:04.98 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA              1:04.03    1:05.02 #WAG   
                  30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)                                        
 17 Mai, John L               17 FAST-CA              1:06.96    1:05.12 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)                                        
 18 Bertel, Eli T             16 SWRD-CA              1:06.80    1:05.21 #WAG   
                  30.23     1:05.21 (34.98)                                        
 19 Puckett, Nicholas Y       17 SACA-CA              1:07.58    1:05.30 #WAG   
                  30.42     1:05.30 (34.88)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Will P        17 AZOT-CA              1:06.33    1:05.31 #WAG   
                  29.83     1:05.31 (35.48)                                        
 21 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              1:05.33    1:05.42 #WAG   
                  30.91     1:05.42 (34.51)                                        
 22 Macias, Lorenzo O         16 DA-CA                1:03.03    1:05.50 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:05.50 (35.62)                                        
 23 Kelly, Thomas J           15 SCAC-CA              1:07.95    1:05.51 #WAG   
                  30.54     1:05.51 (34.97)                                        
 24 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               1:07.29    1:05.79 #WAG   
                  31.33     1:05.79 (34.46)                                        
 25 Williams, Jack A          15 AAA-CA               1:05.67    1:06.19 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:06.19 (35.57)                                        
 26 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              1:07.13    1:06.36 #WAG   
                  31.18     1:06.36 (35.18)                                        
 27 Birinyi, Caden W          15 UN-02-CA             1:07.77    1:06.50 #WAG   
                  31.72     1:06.50 (34.78)                                        
 28 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:07.00    1:06.94 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:06.94 (35.58)                                        
 29 Cole, Codi K              15 UN-03-CA             1:03.89    1:07.25 #WAG   
                  30.48     1:07.25 (36.77)                                        
 30 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              1:06.33    1:07.36 #WAG   
                  31.48     1:07.36 (35.88)                                        
 31 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA              1:08.11    1:08.45 #WAG   
                  31.70     1:08.45 (36.75)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Colin D           18 MVN-CA               1:08.46    1:09.14        
                  32.76     1:09.14 (36.38)                                        
 -- Zelmer, Luca K            15 MVN-CA               1:05.90         DQ        
                  30.77          DQ (34.65)                                        
 -- Leonardo, Ethan J         16 AZOT-CA              1:05.68         DQ        
                  29.97          DQ (35.53)                                        
 -- Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA              1:00.55         DQ        
                  28.18          DQ (32.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.40  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:30.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Garrett T           18 AAA-CA               2:13.31    2:12.41 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:03.68 (33.59)     1:37.74 (34.06)     2:12.41 (34.67)
  2 Amory, Abraham A          16 GWSC-CA              2:16.74    2:13.92 #WAG   
                  30.61     1:04.73 (34.12)     1:39.34 (34.61)     2:13.92 (34.58)
  3 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:15.53    2:14.38 #WAG   
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)     1:39.73 (34.69)     2:14.38 (34.65)
  4 Oswald, Matthew H         17 TORR-CA              2:15.59    2:16.09 #WAG   
                  30.49     1:04.61 (34.12)     1:40.14 (35.53)     2:16.09 (35.95)
  5 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              2:19.84    2:16.24 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:04.53 (34.39)     1:40.14 (35.61)     2:16.24 (36.10)
  6 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:19.94    2:16.34 #WAG   
                  30.95     1:06.02 (35.07)     1:42.06 (36.04)     2:16.34 (34.28)
  7 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              2:15.06    2:16.90 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:04.44 (34.36)     1:40.19 (35.75)     2:16.90 (36.71)
  8 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA              2:19.88    2:17.67 #WAG   
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)     1:41.94 (35.34)     2:17.67 (35.73)
  9 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              2:20.32    2:19.18 #WAG   
                  30.90     1:06.12 (35.22)     1:41.89 (35.77)     2:19.18 (37.29)
 10 Nguyen, Trevor L          17 AZOT-CA              2:20.22    2:22.05 #WAG   
                  30.83     1:06.60 (35.77)     1:43.51 (36.91)     2:22.05 (38.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.40  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Garrett T           18 AAA-CA               2:14.28    2:13.31 q#WAG  
                  30.28     1:03.94 (33.66)     1:38.08 (34.14)     2:13.31 (35.23)
  2 Johansson, Lukas U        17 SCAL-CA              2:15.45    2:15.06 q#WAG  
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)     1:39.85 (35.48)     2:15.06 (35.21)
  3 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:14.78    2:15.53 q#WAG  
                  30.89     1:05.11 (34.22)     1:40.31 (35.20)     2:15.53 (35.22)
  4 Oswald, Matthew H         17 TORR-CA              2:29.52    2:15.59 q#WAG  
                  29.98     1:03.81 (33.83)     1:39.20 (35.39)     2:15.59 (36.39)
  5 Amory, Abraham A          16 GWSC-CA              2:19.22    2:16.74 q#WAG  
                  31.37     1:06.26 (34.89)     1:41.03 (34.77)     2:16.74 (35.71)
  6 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              2:15.20    2:19.84 q#WAG  
                  31.78     1:06.89 (35.11)     1:42.97 (36.08)     2:19.84 (36.87)
  7 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA              2:29.52    2:19.88 q#WAG  
                  32.77     1:08.28 (35.51)     1:44.08 (35.80)     2:19.88 (35.80)
  8 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:26.40    2:19.94 q#WAG  
                  31.81     1:08.09 (36.28)     1:44.97 (36.88)     2:19.94 (34.97)
  9 Nguyen, Trevor L          17 AZOT-CA              2:14.73    2:20.22 q#WAG  
                  30.53     1:05.40 (34.87)     1:42.66 (37.26)     2:20.22 (37.56)
 10 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              2:21.17    2:20.32 q#WAG  
                  31.51     1:07.37 (35.86)     1:43.99 (36.62)     2:20.32 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              2:19.58    2:20.86 #WAG   
                  31.49     1:06.57 (35.08)     1:42.89 (36.32)     2:20.86 (37.97)
 12 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA              2:19.50    2:21.80 #WAG   
                  31.51     1:07.57 (36.06)     1:44.18 (36.61)     2:21.80 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kelly, Thomas J           15 SCAC-CA              2:27.44    2:23.58 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:08.71 (36.29)     1:46.30 (37.59)     2:23.58 (37.28)
 14 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              2:26.42    2:23.92 #WAG   
                  31.44     1:07.54 (36.10)     1:45.77 (38.23)     2:23.92 (38.15)
 15 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA              2:22.33    2:24.48 #WAG   
                  33.07     1:10.14 (37.07)     1:47.93 (37.79)     2:24.48 (36.55)
 16 Williams, Jack A          15 AAA-CA               2:26.69    2:24.49 #WAG   
                  32.28     1:08.83 (36.55)     1:46.56 (37.73)     2:24.49 (37.93)
 17 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              2:27.86    2:25.23 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:09.06 (36.39)     1:47.16 (38.10)     2:25.23 (38.07)
 18 Macias, Lorenzo O         16 DA-CA                2:21.04    2:25.33 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:08.84 (36.42)     1:47.12 (38.28)     2:25.33 (38.21)
 19 Bertel, Eli T             16 SWRD-CA              2:24.89    2:25.48 #WAG   
                  32.37     1:09.03 (36.66)     1:46.94 (37.91)     2:25.48 (38.54)
 20 Vuong, Tyler Q            16 RIPT-CA              2:21.84    2:25.66 #WAG   
                  31.07     1:08.13 (37.06)     1:46.41 (38.28)     2:25.66 (39.25)
 21 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:28.22    2:26.15 #WAG   
                  33.72     1:10.32 (36.60)     1:47.77 (37.45)     2:26.15 (38.38)
 22 Chou, Daniel Y            17 WASC-CA              2:24.31    2:26.23 #WAG   
                  32.46     1:08.96 (36.50)     1:47.15 (38.19)     2:26.23 (39.08)
 23 Loke, Malcolm H           15 MVN-CA               2:29.36    2:26.29 #WAG   
                  32.96     1:10.25 (37.29)     1:48.16 (37.91)     2:26.29 (38.13)
 24 Gonzalez, Julien A        17 SCAL-CA              2:25.22    2:26.63 #WAG   
                  32.19     1:09.01 (36.82)     1:46.32 (37.31)     2:26.63 (40.31)
 25 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               2:23.56    2:27.07 #WAG   
                  33.33     1:11.38 (38.05)     1:49.71 (38.33)     2:27.07 (37.36)
 26 Hong, Kevin B             16 NOVA-CA              2:24.52    2:27.39 #WAG   
                  33.78     1:12.01 (38.23)     1:49.94 (37.93)     2:27.39 (37.45)
 27 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              2:25.88    2:27.49 #WAG   
                  32.97     1:10.32 (37.35)     1:48.89 (38.57)     2:27.49 (38.60)
 28 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              2:29.37    2:28.01 #WAG   
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)     1:49.22 (38.69)     2:28.01 (38.79)
 29 Whitmore, Ethan S         16 SCAC-CA              2:27.00    2:28.19 #WAG   
                  33.55     1:10.87 (37.32)     1:49.45 (38.58)     2:28.19 (38.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA                51.75      51.17 #WAG   
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)                                        
  2 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                53.02      51.26 #WAG   
                  23.92       51.26 (27.34)                                        
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-03-CA               51.95      51.59 #WAG   
                  23.52       51.59 (28.07)                                        
  4 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA                53.51      53.30 #WAG   
                  25.15       53.30 (28.15)                                        
  5 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                53.00      53.37 #WAG   
                  25.44       53.37 (27.93)                                        
  6 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                54.12      53.75 #WAG   
                  25.07       53.75 (28.68)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Danny           17 UN-07-CA               53.99      53.98 #WAG   
                  25.62       53.98 (28.36)                                        
  8 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                54.09      54.68 #WAG   
                  25.60       54.68 (29.08)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                54.01      55.33 #WAG   
                  25.36       55.33 (29.97)                                        
 10 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                55.03      55.81 #WAG   
                  25.57       55.81 (30.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA                50.26      51.75 q#WAG  
                  24.56       51.75 (27.19)                                        
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-03-CA               51.22      51.95 q#WAG  
                  24.38       51.95 (27.57)                                        
  3 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                52.38      53.00 q#WAG  
                  25.14       53.00 (27.86)                                        
  4 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA                51.81      53.02 q#WAG  
                  24.92       53.02 (28.10)                                        
  5 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA                53.49      53.51 q#WAG  
                  24.84       53.51 (28.67)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Danny           17 UN-07-CA               53.37      53.99 q#WAG  
                  26.02       53.99 (27.97)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA                53.41      54.01 q#WAG  
                  25.04       54.01 (28.97)                                        
  8 Pai, Justin               16 SACA-CA                52.59      54.09 q#WAG  
                  25.61       54.09 (28.48)                                        
  9 McDonald, Owen B          15 SCAL-CA                54.62      54.12 q#WAG  
                  25.82       54.12 (28.30)                                        
 10 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA                 54.13      54.85 q#WAG  
                  26.24       54.85 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA                53.04      55.03 #WAG   
                  25.46       55.03 (29.57)                                        
 11 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                53.72      55.03 #WAG   
                  25.51       55.03 (29.52)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Slayton, Connor S         18 SCAL-CA                55.62      55.27 #WAG   
                  26.10       55.27 (29.17)                                        
 14 Birinyi, Caden W          15 UN-02-CA               55.42      55.48 #WAG   
                  26.26       55.48 (29.22)                                        
 15 Whitmore, Quinn P         16 SCAC-CA                55.97      55.65 #WAG   
                  26.16       55.65 (29.49)                                        
 16 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA                55.99      55.69 #WAG   
                  25.90       55.69 (29.79)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Angel F         16 SACA-CA                56.18      55.78 #WAG   
                  25.99       55.78 (29.79)                                        
 18 Alvaro, Paolo L           15 RIPT-CA                56.28      55.98 #WAG   
                  26.27       55.98 (29.71)                                        
 19 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA                56.33      55.99 #WAG   
                  26.30       55.99 (29.69)                                        
 20 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA                56.73      56.38 #WAG   
                  25.81       56.38 (30.57)                                        
 21 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA                56.93      56.66 #WAG   
                  26.34       56.66 (30.32)                                        
 22 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA                57.29      57.14 #WAG   
                  26.99       57.14 (30.15)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Trevor L          17 AZOT-CA                56.52      57.24 #WAG   
                  27.13       57.24 (30.11)                                        
 24 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                  54.91      57.50        
                  26.36       57.50 (31.14)                                        
 25 Littrell, Samuel J        18 AAA-CA                 56.48      58.79        
                  27.44       58.79 (31.35)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              1:57.21    1:56.81 #WAG   
                  26.40       56.46 (30.06)     1:26.56 (30.10)     1:56.81 (30.25)
  2 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              1:57.29    1:57.70 #WAG   
                  26.58       56.40 (29.82)     1:26.93 (30.53)     1:57.70 (30.77)
  3 Lee, Kevin K              15 SWRD-CA              2:00.34    1:59.54 #WAG   
                  26.55       57.10 (30.55)     1:27.97 (30.87)     1:59.54 (31.57)
  4 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:00.15    1:59.71 #WAG   
                  26.96       57.11 (30.15)     1:28.00 (30.89)     1:59.71 (31.71)
  5 Rodriguez, Jake M         16 DA-CA                2:01.39    2:00.68 #WAG   
                  26.98       57.62 (30.64)     1:29.11 (31.49)     2:00.68 (31.57)
  6 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:05.30    2:01.24 #WAG   
                  27.27       58.10 (30.83)     1:29.69 (31.59)     2:01.24 (31.55)
  7 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                2:01.90    2:01.91 #WAG   
                  26.96       57.37 (30.41)     1:29.19 (31.82)     2:01.91 (32.72)
  8 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA              1:57.82    2:02.25 #WAG   
                  26.55       57.24 (30.69)     1:29.38 (32.14)     2:02.25 (32.87)
  9 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA              2:02.69    2:02.81 #WAG   
                  26.54       56.81 (30.27)     1:28.99 (32.18)     2:02.81 (33.82)
 10 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:05.28    2:03.00 #WAG   
                  28.48       58.73 (30.25)     1:30.33 (31.60)     2:03.00 (32.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              1:56.74    1:57.21 q#WAG  
                  26.40       56.29 (29.89)     1:26.76 (30.47)     1:57.21 (30.45)
  2 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              1:59.12    1:57.29 q#WAG  
                  26.45       56.16 (29.71)     1:26.56 (30.40)     1:57.29 (30.73)
  3 Fernandez, Nathan J       17 SCAL-CA              1:59.02    1:57.82 q#WAG  
                  25.99       55.67 (29.68)     1:26.25 (30.58)     1:57.82 (31.57)
  4 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:00.49    2:00.15 q#WAG  
                  27.09       57.47 (30.38)     1:28.76 (31.29)     2:00.15 (31.39)
  5 Lee, Kevin K              15 SWRD-CA              1:59.91    2:00.34 q#WAG  
                  26.43       56.94 (30.51)     1:28.69 (31.75)     2:00.34 (31.65)
  6 Rodriguez, Jake M         16 DA-CA                2:11.18    2:01.39 q#WAG  
                  26.85       57.97 (31.12)     1:29.49 (31.52)     2:01.39 (31.90)
  7 Snyder, Colin R           18 DA-CA                2:00.93    2:01.90 q#WAG  
                  27.13       57.75 (30.62)     1:29.64 (31.89)     2:01.90 (32.26)
  8 Olquin, Nicholas G        15 RIPT-CA              2:08.87    2:02.69 q#WAG  
                  26.83       57.22 (30.39)     1:28.87 (31.65)     2:02.69 (33.82)
  9 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:05.56    2:05.28 q#WAG  
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)     1:31.71 (32.77)     2:05.28 (33.57)
 10 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:08.00    2:05.30 q#WAG  
                  28.14       59.54 (31.40)     1:32.01 (32.47)     2:05.30 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              2:08.85    2:05.73 #WAG   
                  26.56       57.42 (30.86)     1:31.07 (33.65)     2:05.73 (34.66)
 12 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              2:13.02    2:05.85 #WAG   
                  27.14       58.22 (31.08)     1:31.45 (33.23)     2:05.85 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              2:10.22    2:06.40 #WAG   
                  27.91       59.82 (31.91)     1:32.67 (32.85)     2:06.40 (33.73)
 14 Gonzalez, Angel F         16 SACA-CA              2:03.75    2:06.99 #WAG   
                  27.78     1:00.05 (32.27)     1:33.37 (33.32)     2:06.99 (33.62)
 15 Teh, Andrew Y             15 SCAL-CA              2:15.38    2:07.50 #WAG   
                  27.84       59.76 (31.92)     1:34.33 (34.57)     2:07.50 (33.17)
 16 Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              2:15.92    2:07.71 #WAG   
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:33.88 (32.64)     2:07.71 (33.83)
 17 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA              2:03.53    2:07.93 #WAG   
                  27.17       59.25 (32.08)     1:32.98 (33.73)     2:07.93 (34.95)
 18 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA              2:00.86    2:08.40 #WAG   
                  27.83       59.98 (32.15)     1:33.12 (33.14)     2:08.40 (35.28)
 19 Xie, Brian                15 SACA-CA              2:15.44    2:11.00 #WAG   
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)     1:34.10 (33.86)     2:11.00 (36.90)
 20 Tran, Jason M             15 TORR-CA              2:10.90    2:11.05 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:01.39 (32.92)     1:35.75 (34.36)     2:11.05 (35.30)
 21 Chen, Justin R            15 GWSC-CA              2:15.62    2:11.85 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:00.45 (31.22)     1:35.55 (35.10)     2:11.85 (36.30)
 22 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              2:10.08    2:12.25 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:01.74 (33.27)     1:36.82 (35.08)     2:12.25 (35.43)
 23 Moreno, Marcus E          16 TORR-CA              2:11.68    2:12.35 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:02.88 (33.54)     1:37.38 (34.50)     2:12.35 (34.97)
 24 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              2:16.83    2:13.27 #WAG   
                  28.24     1:01.77 (33.53)     1:37.33 (35.56)     2:13.27 (35.94)
 25 Williams, Jack A          15 AAA-CA               2:11.41    2:14.33 #WAG   
                  28.07     1:01.41 (33.34)     1:36.87 (35.46)     2:14.33 (37.46)
 26 Limon, John J             15 GWSC-CA              2:15.60    2:14.98 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:03.37 (33.68)     1:38.72 (35.35)     2:14.98 (36.26)
 27 Ceranic, Riki             16 NOVA-CA              2:17.02    2:15.49 #WAG   
                  28.52     1:02.04 (33.52)     1:37.94 (35.90)     2:15.49 (37.55)
 28 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               2:13.50    2:15.98 #WAG   
                  28.71     1:02.47 (33.76)     1:39.14 (36.67)     2:15.98 (36.84)
 29 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              2:11.08    2:17.66 #WAG   
                  28.57     1:02.28 (33.71)     1:38.55 (36.27)     2:17.66 (39.11)
 30 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA              2:16.70    2:17.70 #WAG   
                  28.83     1:03.02 (34.19)     1:40.55 (37.53)     2:17.70 (37.15)
 31 Hopps, Travis M           15 MVN-CA               2:16.84    2:18.57        
                  28.94     1:02.92 (33.98)     1:39.70 (36.78)     2:18.57 (38.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA              1:56.45    1:56.91 #WAG   
                  24.37       53.93 (29.56)     1:29.61 (35.68)     1:56.91 (27.30)
  2 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              1:59.58    1:57.29 #WAG   
                  24.69       54.61 (29.92)     1:29.50 (34.89)     1:57.29 (27.79)
  3 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA               1:59.21    1:59.23 #WAG   
                  25.82       56.70 (30.88)     1:31.95 (35.25)     1:59.23 (27.28)
  4 Gonzalez, Danny           17 UN-07-CA             1:58.89    1:59.41 #WAG   
                  25.29       55.78 (30.49)     1:31.66 (35.88)     1:59.41 (27.75)
  5 Amory, Abraham A          16 GWSC-CA              2:02.80    2:00.93 #WAG   
                  26.21       59.07 (32.86)     1:32.82 (33.75)     2:00.93 (28.11)
  6 Long, Garrett T           18 AAA-CA               2:02.20    2:01.80 #WAG   
                  27.13       59.00 (31.87)     1:33.18 (34.18)     2:01.80 (28.62)
  7 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA              2:03.93    2:02.79 #WAG   
                  25.97       56.43 (30.46)     1:33.43 (37.00)     2:02.79 (29.36)
  8 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              2:03.18    2:03.07 #WAG   
                  27.27       57.98 (30.71)     1:34.08 (36.10)     2:03.07 (28.99)
  9 Lee, Kevin K              15 SWRD-CA              1:59.81    2:03.24 #WAG   
                  26.71       59.15 (32.44)     1:34.52 (35.37)     2:03.24 (28.72)
 10 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              2:03.43    2:03.94 #WAG   
                  26.12       57.88 (31.76)     1:35.23 (37.35)     2:03.94 (28.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.20  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xue, David H              18 NOVA-CA              1:54.26    1:56.45 q#WAG  
                  24.40       55.01 (30.61)     1:29.52 (34.51)     1:56.45 (26.93)
  2 Gonzalez, Danny           17 UN-07-CA             1:57.68    1:58.89 q#WAG  
                  25.60       56.00 (30.40)     1:31.42 (35.42)     1:58.89 (27.47)
  3 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA               2:02.55    1:59.21 q#WAG  
                  26.00       57.45 (31.45)     1:32.51 (35.06)     1:59.21 (26.70)
  4 Chiyo, Kenta              16 GWSC-CA              2:00.85    1:59.58 q#WAG  
                  25.46       54.74 (29.28)     1:31.35 (36.61)     1:59.58 (28.23)
  5 Lee, Kevin K              15 SWRD-CA              2:00.65    1:59.81 q#WAG  
                  26.09       57.95 (31.86)     1:32.58 (34.63)     1:59.81 (27.23)
  6 Long, Garrett T           18 AAA-CA               2:04.17    2:02.20 q#WAG  
                  27.96     1:00.41 (32.45)     1:33.72 (33.31)     2:02.20 (28.48)
  7 Amory, Abraham A          16 GWSC-CA              2:02.35    2:02.80 q#WAG  
                  26.21     1:00.23 (34.02)     1:33.87 (33.64)     2:02.80 (28.93)
  8 Duzman, Ethan J           16 SCAL-CA              2:01.31    2:03.18 q#WAG  
                  26.26       57.06 (30.80)     1:33.53 (36.47)     2:03.18 (29.65)
  9 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:07.01    2:03.42 q#WAG  
                  26.91       59.47 (32.56)     1:35.85 (36.38)     2:03.42 (27.57)
 10 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA              2:05.12    2:03.43 q#WAG  
                  25.86       57.13 (31.27)     1:34.19 (37.06)     2:03.43 (29.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Do, Bryce P               16 SCAL-CA              2:03.63    2:03.93 #WAG   
                  25.88       57.53 (31.65)     1:34.63 (37.10)     2:03.93 (29.30)
 12 Botha, Steffen J          16 GWSC-CA              2:02.27    2:04.13 #WAG   
                  26.56       59.35 (32.79)     1:33.86 (34.51)     2:04.13 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Timothy S            16 SCAL-CA              2:01.75    2:04.33 #WAG   
                  26.42       59.22 (32.80)     1:35.49 (36.27)     2:04.33 (28.84)
 14 Yang, Baron C             16 FAST-CA              2:03.24    2:04.48 #WAG   
                  26.92       59.87 (32.95)     1:35.43 (35.56)     2:04.48 (29.05)
 15 Luu, James M              15 RIPT-CA              2:05.53    2:04.56 #WAG   
                  26.77       58.57 (31.80)     1:34.92 (36.35)     2:04.56 (29.64)
 16 Spessert, Joshua M        17 FAST-CA              2:06.61    2:04.57 #WAG   
                  27.25       59.53 (32.28)     1:37.08 (37.55)     2:04.57 (27.49)
 17 Bullock, Lee L            15 STOP-CA              2:04.90    2:04.92 #WAG   
                  27.17       59.38 (32.21)     1:36.66 (37.28)     2:04.92 (28.26)
 18 Birinyi, Caden W          15 UN-02-CA             2:04.46    2:04.95 #WAG   
                  27.10     1:00.53 (33.43)     1:37.53 (37.00)     2:04.95 (27.42)
 19 Mao, Clarence Z           16 SCAL-CA              2:05.41    2:05.12 #WAG   
                  26.54       59.41 (32.87)     1:36.16 (36.75)     2:05.12 (28.96)
 20 Gonzalez, Angel F         16 SACA-CA              2:00.14    2:05.99 #WAG   
                  26.39       59.29 (32.90)     1:35.41 (36.12)     2:05.99 (30.58)
 21 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              2:06.05    2:06.00 #WAG   
                  27.10       59.82 (32.72)     1:36.21 (36.39)     2:06.00 (29.79)
 22 Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              2:06.65    2:06.90 #WAG   
                  27.97     1:00.64 (32.67)     1:36.99 (36.35)     2:06.90 (29.91)
 23 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               2:08.10    2:07.82 #WAG   
                  28.41     1:02.16 (33.75)     1:39.19 (37.03)     2:07.82 (28.63)
 24 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              2:08.16    2:07.88 #WAG   
                  26.49     1:00.39 (33.90)     1:37.79 (37.40)     2:07.88 (30.09)
 25 Hundeby, Anders M         17 SCAL-CA              2:03.07    2:07.91 #WAG   
                  27.37       59.67 (32.30)     1:39.20 (39.53)     2:07.91 (28.71)
 26 Bertel, Eli T             16 SWRD-CA              2:05.14    2:07.96 #WAG   
                  27.73     1:00.32 (32.59)     1:37.75 (37.43)     2:07.96 (30.21)
 27 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:04.09    2:08.99        
                  27.55     1:01.34 (33.79)     1:39.21 (37.87)     2:08.99 (29.78)
 28 Mahar, Josh D             16 CERR-CA              2:02.06    2:13.66        
                  27.89       59.90 (32.01)     1:42.72 (42.82)     2:13.66 (30.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:47.70  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA               4:24.76    4:15.94 #WAG   
                  26.45       57.16 (30.71)     1:29.95 (32.79)     2:03.07 (33.12)
        2:40.35 (37.28)     3:18.52 (38.17)     3:47.69 (29.17)     4:15.94 (28.25)
  2 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              4:15.92    4:16.25 #WAG   
                  26.48       56.90 (30.42)     1:30.59 (33.69)     2:03.93 (33.34)
        2:41.32 (37.39)     3:19.72 (38.40)     3:48.80 (29.08)     4:16.25 (27.45)
  3 Birinyi, Caden W          15 UN-02-CA             4:24.42    4:20.15 #WAG   
                  27.32       58.37 (31.05)     1:33.93 (35.56)     2:07.82 (33.89)
        2:45.48 (37.66)     3:22.78 (37.30)     3:52.34 (29.56)     4:20.15 (27.81)
  4 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               4:27.57    4:23.43 #WAG   
                  27.12       57.96 (30.84)     1:32.55 (34.59)     2:06.75 (34.20)
        2:44.71 (37.96)     3:23.48 (38.77)     3:54.12 (30.64)     4:23.43 (29.31)
  5 Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA              4:28.81    4:24.24 #WAG   
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)     1:34.20 (33.84)     2:07.32 (33.12)
        2:48.11 (40.79)     3:28.16 (40.05)     3:56.59 (28.43)     4:24.24 (27.65)
  6 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              4:29.17    4:27.83 #WAG   
                  26.43       56.89 (30.46)     1:33.16 (36.27)     2:08.43 (35.27)
        2:46.54 (38.11)     3:25.06 (38.52)     3:57.95 (32.89)     4:27.83 (29.88)
  7 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA              4:32.37    4:28.39 #WAG   
                  28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)     1:36.43 (34.62)     2:09.88 (33.45)
        2:49.93 (40.05)     3:28.00 (38.07)     3:58.21 (30.21)     4:28.39 (30.18)
  8 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               4:32.50    4:28.68 #WAG   
                  28.35     1:01.55 (33.20)     1:36.71 (35.16)     2:11.77 (35.06)
        2:50.41 (38.64)     3:29.56 (39.15)     4:00.05 (30.49)     4:28.68 (28.63)
  9 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              4:34.44    4:28.95 #WAG   
                  28.15     1:01.22 (33.07)     1:36.98 (35.76)     2:11.80 (34.82)
        2:48.82 (37.02)     3:26.99 (38.17)     3:58.50 (31.51)     4:28.95 (30.45)
 -- Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA              4:33.29         DQ        
                  27.69     1:00.67 (32.98)     1:36.25 (35.58)     2:11.91 (35.66)
        2:51.37 (39.46)     3:31.70 (40.33)     4:02.34 (30.64)          DQ (29.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:47.70  15&O #WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              4:15.77    4:10.62 q#WAG  
                  25.66       55.95 (30.29)     1:27.98 (32.03)     1:59.88 (31.90)
        2:37.42 (37.54)     3:14.90 (37.48)     3:42.78 (27.88)     4:10.62 (27.84)
  2 Ho, Ethan Y               16 SACA-CA              4:23.05    4:15.92 q#WAG  
                  26.46       56.34 (29.88)     1:29.26 (32.92)     2:01.80 (32.54)
        2:38.64 (36.84)     3:16.72 (38.08)     3:46.69 (29.97)     4:15.92 (29.23)
  3 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA              4:36.79    4:22.49 q#WAG  
                  28.42     1:01.38 (32.96)     1:35.17 (33.79)     2:08.42 (33.25)
        2:44.70 (36.28)     3:21.41 (36.71)     3:52.51 (31.10)     4:22.49 (29.98)
  4 Birinyi, Caden W          15 UN-02-CA             4:31.23    4:24.42 q#WAG  
                  27.44       58.57 (31.13)     1:34.81 (36.24)     2:10.25 (35.44)
        2:48.02 (37.77)     3:26.16 (38.14)     3:56.14 (29.98)     4:24.42 (28.28)
  5 Wong, Kyle M              18 AAA-CA               4:29.70    4:24.76 q#WAG  
                  27.04       58.17 (31.13)     1:32.10 (33.93)     2:05.76 (33.66)
        2:45.33 (39.57)     3:25.30 (39.97)     3:56.02 (30.72)     4:24.76 (28.74)
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               4:20.12    4:27.57 q#WAG  
                  27.38       58.92 (31.54)     1:34.20 (35.28)     2:09.19 (34.99)
        2:47.30 (38.11)     3:26.35 (39.05)     3:57.53 (31.18)     4:27.57 (30.04)
  7 Roeber, Zach J            16 SCAT-CA              4:42.86    4:28.81 q#WAG  
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)     1:35.79 (34.63)     2:08.94 (33.15)
        2:50.81 (41.87)     3:31.74 (40.93)     4:00.72 (28.98)     4:28.81 (28.09)
  8 Woo, Kyle J               16 FAST-CA              4:37.24    4:29.17 q#WAG  
                  26.52       56.90 (30.38)     1:33.27 (36.37)     2:08.50 (35.23)
        2:46.10 (37.60)     3:25.04 (38.94)     3:58.31 (33.27)     4:29.17 (30.86)
  9 Tunila, Ben O             15 TORR-CA              4:42.69    4:32.37 q#WAG  
                  28.65     1:02.01 (33.36)     1:37.04 (35.03)     2:11.07 (34.03)
        2:50.52 (39.45)     3:30.25 (39.73)     4:01.55 (31.30)     4:32.37 (30.82)
 10 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               4:29.40    4:32.50 q#WAG  
                  29.04     1:02.80 (33.76)     1:37.99 (35.19)     2:13.15 (35.16)
        2:52.30 (39.15)     3:31.45 (39.15)     4:02.30 (30.85)     4:32.50 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA              4:36.56    4:33.29 #WAG   
                  27.85     1:00.99 (33.14)     1:36.76 (35.77)     2:11.31 (34.55)
        2:51.68 (40.37)     3:32.74 (41.06)     4:04.08 (31.34)     4:33.29 (29.21)
 12 Shih, Kyle J              15 SCAL-CA              4:33.96    4:34.44 #WAG   
                  28.54     1:02.28 (33.74)     1:38.22 (35.94)     2:13.01 (34.79)
        2:51.00 (37.99)     3:30.53 (39.53)     4:03.14 (32.61)     4:34.44 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Williams, Jack A          15 AAA-CA               4:46.10    4:36.38 #WAG   
                  28.34     1:01.59 (33.25)     1:37.89 (36.30)     2:13.86 (35.97)
        2:53.79 (39.93)     3:33.42 (39.63)     4:05.79 (32.37)     4:36.38 (30.59)
 14 Ballinger, Brody K        15 MVN-CA               4:43.32    4:37.20 #WAG   
                  28.51     1:02.14 (33.63)     1:38.55 (36.41)     2:12.93 (34.38)
        2:54.46 (41.53)     3:34.92 (40.46)     4:06.24 (31.32)     4:37.20 (30.96)
 15 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA              4:38.39    4:37.61 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:03.65 (34.11)     1:42.63 (38.98)     2:18.85 (36.22)
        2:55.37 (36.52)     3:34.79 (39.42)     4:06.45 (31.66)     4:37.61 (31.16)
 16 Ng, Titus H               15 SACA-CA              4:44.85    4:41.09 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:02.44 (33.69)     1:39.02 (36.58)     2:14.22 (35.20)
        2:55.39 (41.17)     3:35.12 (39.73)     4:08.57 (33.45)     4:41.09 (32.52)
 17 Chen, Jason               17 SACA-CA              4:37.96    4:48.49        
                  28.63     1:01.89 (33.26)     1:40.50 (38.61)     2:17.48 (36.98)
        2:57.30 (39.82)     3:37.60 (40.30)     4:13.88 (36.28)     4:48.49 (34.61)
 18 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              4:43.19    5:00.97        
                  30.49     1:08.27 (37.78)     1:47.44 (39.17)     2:24.59 (37.15)
        3:08.15 (43.56)     3:51.67 (43.52)     4:27.02 (35.35)     5:00.97 (33.95)
 -- Constantino, Cole D       15 SACA-CA              4:32.99         DQ        
                  27.96       59.38 (31.42)     1:34.69 (35.31)     2:09.17 (34.48)
        2:47.19 (38.02)     3:24.29 (37.10)     3:54.82 (30.53)          DQ (29.35)
 -- Torok, Jason L            17 TORR-CA              4:45.97         DQ        
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:33.72 (33.62)     2:07.37 (33.65)
        2:47.97 (40.60)     3:29.79 (41.82)     4:01.88 (32.09)          DQ (31.07)
 -- Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA              4:41.25         DQ        
                  27.75     1:01.28 (33.53)     1:38.57 (37.29)     2:14.74 (36.17)
        2:53.39 (38.65)     3:32.72 (39.33)     4:06.15 (33.43)          DQ (31.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:46.00  15&O #WAG
        1:48.10  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:46.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:31.24    1:30.17 #WAG   
                  21.59       44.13 (22.54)     1:07.49 (23.36)     1:30.17 (22.68)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:30.72    1:30.27 #WAG   
                  22.86       45.46 (22.60)     1:08.06 (22.60)     1:30.27 (22.21)
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:34.70    1:30.36 #WAG   
                  23.23       46.04 (22.81)     1:08.44 (22.40)     1:30.36 (21.92)
  4 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:34.11    1:31.03 #WAG   
                  23.01       46.50 (23.49)     1:09.57 (23.07)     1:31.03 (21.46)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:32.66    1:31.05 #WAG   
                  22.95       45.22 (22.27)     1:08.43 (23.21)     1:31.05 (22.62)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:33.56    1:32.02 #WAG   
                  23.14       46.14 (23.00)     1:09.33 (23.19)     1:32.02 (22.69)
  7 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:33.70    1:32.30 #WAG   
                  23.39       46.65 (23.26)     1:09.64 (22.99)     1:32.30 (22.66)
  8 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:34.13    1:33.59 #WAG   
                  22.26       46.61 (24.35)     1:09.60 (22.99)     1:33.59 (23.99)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:35.91    1:34.15 #WAG   
                  23.61       47.61 (24.00)     1:10.86 (23.25)     1:34.15 (23.29)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:33.42    1:34.64 #WAG   
                  24.51       48.38 (23.87)     1:11.66 (23.28)     1:34.64 (22.98)
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:40.79    1:34.76 #WAG   
                  24.34       49.05 (24.71)     1:11.43 (22.38)     1:34.76 (23.33)
 12 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:38.91    1:36.00 #WAG   
                  24.11       48.24 (24.13)     1:12.58 (24.34)     1:36.00 (23.42)
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:41.05    1:36.75 #WAG   
                  23.66       47.63 (23.97)     1:11.73 (24.10)     1:36.75 (25.02)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:39.02    1:37.12 #WAG   
                  25.17       49.15 (23.98)     1:13.55 (24.40)     1:37.12 (23.57)
 15 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:40.81    1:37.16 #WAG   
                  24.46       48.56 (24.10)     1:13.78 (25.22)     1:37.16 (23.38)
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:41.12    1:38.89 #WAG   
                  24.46       48.59 (24.13)     1:14.72 (26.13)     1:38.89 (24.17)
 17 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             1:45.20    1:40.88 #WAG   
                  24.42       50.11 (25.69)     1:15.45 (25.34)     1:40.88 (25.43)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                1:37.73         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:49.60  15&O #WAG
        3:54.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:49.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:20.61    3:15.64 #WAG   
                  23.90       50.26 (50.26)     1:13.43 (23.17)     1:39.20 (48.94)
        2:02.64 (23.44)     2:28.20 (49.00)     2:50.68 (22.48)     3:15.64 (47.44)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:16.86    3:18.40 #WAG   
                  24.27       50.20 (50.20)     1:13.82 (23.62)     1:39.51 (49.31)
        2:02.98 (23.47)     2:28.94 (49.43)     2:52.35 (23.41)     3:18.40 (49.46)
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:22.00    3:21.01 #WAG   
                  23.09       48.01 (48.01)     1:11.51 (23.50)     1:37.78 (49.77)
        2:02.38 (24.60)     2:29.28 (51.50)     2:53.43 (24.15)     3:21.01 (51.73)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:23.01    3:22.14 #WAG   
                  24.68       51.74 (51.74)     1:16.31 (24.57)     1:43.02 (51.28)
        2:06.62 (23.60)     2:33.18 (50.16)     2:56.70 (23.52)     3:22.14 (48.96)
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:27.32    3:22.26 #WAG   
                  24.54       50.55 (50.55)     1:14.71 (24.16)     1:41.06 (50.51)
        2:05.25 (24.19)     2:32.99 (51.93)     2:56.48 (23.49)     3:22.26 (49.27)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:23.64    3:22.99 #WAG   
                  23.98       49.78 (49.78)     1:13.44 (23.66)     1:39.91 (50.13)
        2:04.66 (24.75)     2:31.54 (51.63)     2:55.47 (23.93)     3:22.99 (51.45)
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:34.58    3:26.30 #WAG   
                  25.17       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.46 (25.02)     1:44.42 (51.98)
        2:08.98 (24.56)     2:36.38 (51.96)     3:00.58 (24.20)     3:26.30 (49.92)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:29.86    3:26.83 #WAG   
                  24.96       52.29 (52.29)     1:17.28 (24.99)     1:44.80 (52.51)
        2:09.37 (24.57)     2:36.78 (51.98)     3:00.48 (23.70)     3:26.83 (50.05)
  9 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              3:23.13    3:26.94 #WAG   
                  23.84       49.13 (49.13)     1:13.85 (24.72)     1:40.24 (51.11)
        2:05.86 (25.62)     2:33.82 (53.58)     2:58.84 (25.02)     3:26.94 (53.12)
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:35.15    3:28.18 #WAG   
                  25.46       53.11 (53.11)     1:17.91 (24.80)     1:44.95 (51.84)
        2:09.68 (24.73)     2:37.34 (52.39)     3:01.14 (23.80)     3:28.18 (50.84)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:20.68    3:29.51 #WAG   
                  24.47       50.15 (50.15)     1:14.54 (24.39)     1:41.49 (51.34)
        2:06.43 (24.94)     2:36.13 (54.64)     3:01.54 (25.41)     3:29.51 (53.38)
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:38.10    3:32.65 #WAG   
                  24.72       51.34 (51.34)     1:16.75 (25.41)     1:44.50 (53.16)
        2:11.04 (26.54)     2:41.18 (56.68)     3:05.86 (24.68)     3:32.65 (51.47)
 13 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:35.49    3:36.42 #WAG   
                  26.21       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.00 (25.70)     1:47.97 (53.67)
        2:13.23 (25.26)     2:41.77 (53.80)     3:07.27 (25.50)     3:36.42 (54.65)
 14 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            3:40.93    3:36.83 #WAG   
                  25.90       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.05 (25.32)     1:48.87 (55.14)
        2:15.32 (26.45)     2:45.33 (56.46)     3:09.78 (24.45)     3:36.83 (51.50)
 15 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:37.00    3:40.99 #WAG   
                  26.92       56.78 (56.78)     1:24.91 (28.13)     1:55.95 (59.17)
        2:21.48 (25.53)     2:48.99 (53.04)     3:13.44 (24.45)     3:40.99 (52.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:26.80  15&O #WAG
        8:33.30  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  8:26.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:29.14    7:16.53 #WAG   
                  24.54       52.04 (52.04)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:48.81 (1:48.81)
        2:12.76 (23.95)     2:39.84 (51.03)   3:08.24 (1:19.43)   3:36.74 (1:47.93)
        4:01.44 (24.70)     4:28.93 (52.19)   4:57.22 (1:20.48)   5:25.97 (1:49.23)
        5:50.95 (24.98)     6:19.02 (53.05)   6:48.40 (1:22.43)   7:16.53 (1:50.56)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:13.82    7:22.15 #WAG   
                  24.25       51.70 (51.70)   1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:50.55 (1:50.55)
        2:14.79 (24.24)     2:42.22 (51.67)   3:12.11 (1:21.56)   3:41.42 (1:50.87)
        4:06.32 (24.90)     4:34.74 (53.32)   5:04.15 (1:22.73)   5:32.85 (1:51.43)
        5:57.33 (24.48)     6:24.71 (51.86)   6:52.84 (1:19.99)   7:22.15 (1:49.30)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:47.03    7:31.82 #WAG   
                  23.87       51.28 (51.28)   1:20.31 (1:20.31)   1:49.06 (1:49.06)
        2:14.16 (25.10)     2:42.44 (53.38)   3:11.31 (1:22.25)   3:39.74 (1:50.68)
        4:04.52 (24.78)     4:33.91 (54.17)   5:05.49 (1:25.75)   5:37.17 (1:57.43)
        6:02.28 (25.11)     6:30.95 (53.78)   7:01.50 (1:24.33)   7:31.82 (1:54.65)
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            7:35.11    7:33.81 #WAG   
                  24.82       52.92 (52.92)   1:22.13 (1:22.13)   1:51.46 (1:51.46)
        2:16.98 (25.52)     2:46.02 (54.56)   3:15.46 (1:24.00)   3:45.58 (1:54.12)
        4:11.49 (25.91)     4:40.00 (54.42)   5:08.84 (1:23.26)   5:37.23 (1:51.65)
        6:01.99 (24.76)     6:31.64 (54.41)   7:02.85 (1:25.62)   7:33.81 (1:56.58)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                7:25.48    7:36.16 #WAG   
                  24.86       53.13 (53.13)   1:22.46 (1:22.46)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:16.39 (24.69)     2:44.30 (52.60)   3:14.01 (1:22.31)   3:43.36 (1:51.66)
        4:09.00 (25.64)     4:38.20 (54.84)   5:09.12 (1:25.76)   5:38.88 (1:55.52)
        6:04.97 (26.09)     6:34.30 (55.42)   7:05.40 (1:26.52)   7:36.16 (1:57.28)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:10.67    7:36.53 #WAG   
                  25.15       53.02 (53.02)   1:22.76 (1:22.76)   1:53.08 (1:53.08)
        2:18.70 (25.62)     2:47.74 (54.66)   3:17.88 (1:24.80)   3:48.06 (1:54.98)
        4:14.05 (25.99)     4:43.45 (55.39)   5:14.56 (1:26.50)   5:44.49 (1:56.43)
        6:10.00 (25.51)     6:38.62 (54.13)   7:07.64 (1:23.15)   7:36.53 (1:52.04)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   7:31.04    7:36.64 #WAG   
                  25.88       55.18 (55.18)   1:25.65 (1:25.65)   1:55.07 (1:55.07)
        2:21.26 (26.19)     2:51.71 (56.64)   3:22.75 (1:27.68)   3:53.45 (1:58.38)
        4:18.19 (24.74)     4:46.16 (52.71)   5:15.35 (1:21.90)   5:44.19 (1:50.74)
        6:10.06 (25.87)     6:38.89 (54.70)   7:08.20 (1:24.01)   7:36.64 (1:52.45)
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            7:55.20    7:44.32 #WAG   
                  26.39       56.63 (56.63)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   2:00.19 (2:00.19)
        2:24.56 (24.37)     2:53.39 (53.20)   3:24.52 (1:24.33)   3:53.75 (1:53.56)
        4:18.53 (24.78)     4:46.36 (52.61)   5:16.10 (1:22.35)   5:46.93 (1:53.18)
        6:12.66 (25.73)     6:42.11 (55.18)   7:13.13 (1:26.20)   7:44.32 (1:57.39)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     7:58.64    7:57.03 #WAG   
                  25.55       54.45 (54.45)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:57.69 (1:57.69)
        2:23.80 (26.11)     2:53.49 (55.80)   3:25.17 (1:27.48)   3:55.70 (1:58.01)
        4:21.88 (26.18)     4:52.33 (56.63)   5:24.78 (1:29.08)   5:56.53 (2:00.83)
        6:21.82 (25.29)     6:51.30 (54.77)   7:24.32 (1:27.79)   7:57.03 (2:00.50)
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            8:09.58    8:02.39 #WAG   
                  25.61       55.63 (55.63)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:59.63 (1:59.63)
        2:26.30 (26.67)     2:56.36 (56.73)   3:27.93 (1:28.30)   3:59.80 (2:00.17)
        4:26.83 (27.03)     4:58.53 (58.73)   5:31.60 (1:31.80)   6:02.25 (2:02.45)
        6:28.70 (26.45)     6:59.03 (56.78)   7:30.95 (1:28.70)   8:02.39 (2:00.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:29.40  15&O #WAG
        4:34.80  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:29.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:32.72    1:38.18 #WAG   
                  23.66       51.54 (27.88)     1:16.00 (24.46)     1:38.18 (22.18)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:47.20    1:41.82 #WAG   
                  26.74       54.53 (27.79)     1:19.25 (24.72)     1:41.82 (22.57)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:43.44    1:42.37 #WAG   
                  26.34       55.41 (29.07)     1:19.76 (24.35)     1:42.37 (22.61)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:43.22    1:42.92 #WAG   
                  27.23       56.07 (28.84)     1:20.43 (24.36)     1:42.92 (22.49)
  5 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:50.21    1:43.37 #WAG   
                  27.25       56.41 (29.16)     1:20.54 (24.13)     1:43.37 (22.83)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:39.43    1:43.39 #WAG   
                  27.12       56.08 (28.96)     1:20.35 (24.27)     1:43.39 (23.04)
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:51.19    1:43.98 #WAG   
                  26.84       57.94 (31.10)     1:21.33 (23.39)     1:43.98 (22.65)
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:57.67    1:45.81 #WAG   
                  27.75       57.70 (29.95)     1:23.08 (25.38)     1:45.81 (22.73)
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:59.44    1:46.76 #WAG   
                  27.66       57.04 (29.38)     1:22.88 (25.84)     1:46.76 (23.88)
 10 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              3:48.80    1:46.87 #WAG   
                  27.23       55.83 (28.60)     1:22.59 (26.76)     1:46.87 (24.28)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:47.47    1:47.50 #WAG   
                  27.45       57.34 (29.89)     1:23.43 (26.09)     1:47.50 (24.07)
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:04.51    1:50.52 #WAG   
                  27.21       59.48 (32.27)     1:26.13 (26.65)     1:50.52 (24.39)
 13 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:00.39    1:52.23 #WAG   
                  28.99     1:02.54 (33.55)     1:28.52 (25.98)     1:52.23 (23.71)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:47.03         DQ        
                  27.28       57.58 (30.30)     1:23.08 (25.50)          DQ (22.30)
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:53.75         DQ        
                  27.83       58.02 (30.19)     1:23.49 (25.47)          DQ (23.49)
 -- Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:09.01         DQ        
                  30.50     1:01.15 (30.65)     1:26.51 (25.36)          DQ (24.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:29.40  15&O #WAG
        4:34.80  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:29.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:32.72    3:34.39 #WAG   
                  25.02       51.82 (51.82)     1:19.96 (28.14)   1:51.99 (1:00.17)
        2:17.30 (25.31)     2:46.59 (54.60)     3:09.40 (22.81)     3:34.39 (47.80)
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:47.20    3:43.47 #WAG   
                  27.48       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.78 (27.79)   1:59.18 (1:01.19)
        2:24.41 (25.23)     2:53.90 (54.72)     3:17.68 (23.78)     3:43.47 (49.57)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:43.44    3:44.07 #WAG   
                  26.78       55.59 (55.59)     1:25.13 (29.54)   1:58.85 (1:03.26)
        2:23.98 (25.13)     2:53.14 (54.29)     3:17.28 (24.14)     3:44.07 (50.93)
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:51.57    3:45.27 #WAG   
                  26.73       54.95 (54.95)     1:25.63 (30.68)   1:59.73 (1:04.78)
        2:25.52 (25.79)     2:55.48 (55.75)     3:19.04 (23.56)     3:45.27 (49.79)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:43.22    3:46.76 #WAG   
                  28.52       58.11 (58.11)     1:27.24 (29.13)   2:01.83 (1:03.72)
        2:26.98 (25.15)     2:56.39 (54.56)     3:20.21 (23.82)     3:46.76 (50.37)
  6 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              3:48.54    3:47.30 #WAG   
                  28.03       56.90 (56.90)     1:25.03 (28.13)   1:57.27 (1:00.37)
        2:24.19 (26.92)     2:55.98 (58.71)     3:20.05 (24.07)     3:47.30 (51.32)
  7 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:50.21    3:49.08 #WAG   
                  29.08   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.61 (30.58)   2:06.51 (1:06.48)
        2:31.41 (24.90)     3:01.62 (55.11)     3:23.89 (22.27)     3:49.08 (47.46)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:47.03    3:49.66 #WAG   
                  28.03       58.12 (58.12)     1:28.21 (30.09)   2:02.49 (1:04.37)
        2:28.42 (25.93)     2:59.05 (56.56)     3:22.72 (23.67)     3:49.66 (50.61)
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:57.67    3:53.55 #WAG   
                  29.13       59.48 (59.48)     1:30.32 (30.84)   2:05.51 (1:06.03)
        2:31.56 (26.05)     3:02.01 (56.50)     3:26.40 (24.39)     3:53.55 (51.54)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:47.47    3:53.80 #WAG   
                  28.01       57.82 (57.82)     1:28.56 (30.74)   2:03.42 (1:05.60)
        2:29.53 (26.11)     2:59.84 (56.42)     3:24.79 (24.95)     3:53.80 (53.96)
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:39.43    3:54.33 #WAG   
                  28.79       59.97 (59.97)     1:30.58 (30.61)   2:05.90 (1:05.93)
        2:32.15 (26.25)     3:03.86 (57.96)     3:27.55 (23.69)     3:54.33 (50.47)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                3:54.37    3:56.29 #WAG   
                  29.04   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:32.34 (31.89)   2:09.25 (1:08.80)
        2:34.46 (25.21)     3:04.82 (55.57)     3:29.20 (24.38)     3:56.29 (51.47)
 13 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:57.69    3:59.29 #WAG   
                  28.25       59.55 (59.55)     1:30.55 (31.00)   2:07.40 (1:07.85)
        2:35.14 (27.74)     3:06.96 (59.56)     3:32.56 (25.60)     3:59.29 (52.33)
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:09.01    4:00.53 #WAG   
                  31.37   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:36.24 (31.11)   2:12.54 (1:07.41)
        2:38.05 (25.51)     3:08.65 (56.11)     3:33.68 (25.03)     4:00.53 (51.88)
 15 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:12.15    4:00.59 #WAG   
                  29.10       59.59 (59.59)     1:30.17 (30.58)   2:04.92 (1:05.33)
        2:32.73 (27.81)   3:05.90 (1:00.98)     3:32.12 (26.22)     4:00.59 (54.69)
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:04.51    4:01.98 #WAG   
                  29.43   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:32.48 (29.75)   2:06.76 (1:04.03)
        2:33.62 (26.86)     3:05.73 (58.97)     3:32.21 (26.48)     4:01.98 (56.25)
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:59.44         DQ        
                  27.65       58.06 (58.06)     1:27.06 (29.00)   2:00.38 (1:02.32)
        2:27.14 (26.76)     2:59.81 (59.43)     3:24.29 (24.48)          DQ (51.35)
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:54.57         DQ        
                  29.53   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:32.78 (31.55)   2:09.40 (1:08.17)
        2:35.56 (26.16)     3:06.22 (56.82)     3:31.96 (25.74)          DQ (54.48)
 
Boys 5 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mastandrea, Trey C        13 ZAP-CA                    NT      57.94        
                  28.12       57.94 (29.82)                                        
  2 Zappas, Xander B          14 DA-CA                     NT      58.61        
                  28.22       58.61 (30.39)                                        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Emily M             17 COTO-CA                   NT      27.14        
  2 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA                   NT      29.78        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle requested split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lu, Ryan                  11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:11.87        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Requested split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menchaca, Matthew J       14 FAST-CA                   NT    5:01.91        
  2 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA                    NT    5:16.88        
  3 Wall, Isabella H          14 NOVA-CA                   NT    5:40.28        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mark P            17 FAST-CA                   NT   10:11.40        
  2 Casaday, Landon C         15 FAST-CA                   NT   10:37.47        
  3 Korner, Andrew L          15 MVN-CA                    NT   10:50.74        
  4 Patterson, Ryan T         13 MVN-CA                    NT   11:04.60        
  5 Winarto, Josh F           13 MVN-CA                    NT   11:19.62        
  6 Patterson, Sarah J        15 MVN-CA                    NT   11:26.47        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulroy, Liam P            12 COTO-CA                   NT      30.42        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA                   NT      32.55        
  2 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                   NT      33.37        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Evan S              14 NOVA-CA                   NT      26.68        
  2 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                   NT      32.46        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Requested split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ko, Matthew E             11 NOVA-CA                   NT      29.53        
  2 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                   NT      30.87        
  3 King, Matthew             12 NOVA-CA                   NT      32.10        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Requested split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witting, Luke             15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.65        
  2 Cadena, Addison G         14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.73        
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R          13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:05.30        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ince, Nathaniel R         14 AZOT-CA                   NT      57.95        
  2 Joe, Brandon S            16 COTO-CA                   NT    1:01.38        
  3 Barney, Arthur L          13 MVN-CA                    NT    1:03.94        
  4 Toal, Megan E             14 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:04.96        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 476                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics                 6407   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores          3708.5
  3. Socal Aquatics Association       2876.5   4. Aquazot Swim Club                2502.5
  5. Golden West Swim Club            1634.5   6. Orange County Riptide Aquatics     1213
  7. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team    951.5   8. San Clemente Aquatics             946.5
  9. Speed Aquatics                    793.5  10. Swim Torrance                     659.5
 11. Dolphin Aquatics                  587.5  12. Coto Coyotes                      525.5
 13. Cerritos Aquatic Club               484  14. Jcc Waves                           268
 15. Dare Aquatics                     254.5  16. Anaheim Aquatics Association        213
 17. Los Alamitos Swordfish              205  18. Zenith Aquatic Program              136
 19. YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion     92.5  20. All American Mantas                88.5
 21. Surf City Aquatics Club              82  22. UnAtt-NOVA                           77
 23. Newport Beach Swimming               69  24. Splash Aquatics                    58.5
 25. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club        57  26. Swim Team of Placentia             53.5
 27. UnAtt-SUPR                         52.5  28. UnAtt-TORR                           41
 29. UnAtt-MVN                            22  30. Beach Swim Club                      21
 31. UnAtt-COTO                           17                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 476                   
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               2721.5   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores            2125
  3. Socal Aquatics Association         1795   4. Aquazot Swim Club                  1073
  5. Golden West Swim Club               688   6. San Clemente Aquatics             517.5
  7. Swim Torrance                       480   8. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      457
  9. Coto Coyotes                      437.5  10. Dolphin Aquatics                  351.5
 11. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      275  12. Jcc Waves                           256
 13. Cerritos Aquatic Club               244  14. Dare Aquatics                       174
 15. Speed Aquatics                      149  16. Zenith Aquatic Program              113
 17. Los Alamitos Swordfish              104  18. YMCA of Orange County Sea Lion     92.5
 19. All American Mantas                88.5  20. Surf City Aquatics Club              76
 21. Newport Beach Swimming               69  22. Splash Aquatics                    58.5
 23. UnAtt-MVN                            22  24. UnAtt-COTO                           17
 25. Swim Team of Placentia             12.5  26. Anaheim Aquatics Association          5
 27. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club         2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 476                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               3685.5   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1583.5
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                1429.5   4. Socal Aquatics Association       1081.5
  5. Golden West Swim Club             946.5   6. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      756
  7. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team    676.5   8. Speed Aquatics                    644.5
  9. San Clemente Aquatics               429  10. Cerritos Aquatic Club               240
 11. Dolphin Aquatics                    236  12. Anaheim Aquatics Association        208
 13. Swim Torrance                     179.5  14. Los Alamitos Swordfish              101
 15. Coto Coyotes                         88  16. Dare Aquatics                      80.5
 17. UnAtt-NOVA                           77  18. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club        55
 19. UnAtt-SUPR                         52.5  20. Swim Team of Placentia               41
 20. UnAtt-TORR                           41  22. Zenith Aquatic Program               23
 23. Beach Swim Club                      21  24. Jcc Waves                            12
 25. Surf City Aquatics Club               6