SCS Winter Age Group Champs at PST with Scores - Meet Results

SCS Winter Age Group Champs at PST with Scores
12/13/2019 - 12/15/2019
Palm Springs, California United States
Updated: 12/23/2019

Added results with scores on last page
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
             SCS/PST Winter Age Group Champs, Sanction #: S19-358              
                          Palm Springs Aquatic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:08.09        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:10.30  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               4:39.37    4:39.37 #WAG   
                  30.20     1:05.50 (35.30)     1:40.82 (35.32)     2:15.59 (34.77)
        2:56.19 (40.60)     3:36.74 (40.55)     4:09.10 (32.36)     4:39.37 (30.27)
  2 Wharton, Grace K          14 ORCA-CA              4:42.14    4:43.19 #WAG   
                  30.22     1:05.00 (34.78)     1:40.88 (35.88)     2:14.82 (33.94)
        2:56.84 (42.02)     3:39.45 (42.61)     4:12.96 (33.51)     4:43.19 (30.23)
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              4:44.90    4:45.67 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:04.10 (34.37)     1:39.61 (35.51)     2:15.53 (35.92)
        2:57.97 (42.44)     3:41.79 (43.82)     4:14.68 (32.89)     4:45.67 (30.99)
  4 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            5:01.62    4:52.49 #WAG   
                  32.96     1:09.95 (36.99)     1:48.88 (38.93)     2:26.77 (37.89)
        3:06.95 (40.18)     3:47.52 (40.57)     4:20.46 (32.94)     4:52.49 (32.03)
  5 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              4:46.62    4:52.59 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:04.45 (34.18)     1:43.02 (38.57)     2:20.57 (37.55)
        3:02.93 (42.36)     3:45.09 (42.16)     4:19.82 (34.73)     4:52.59 (32.77)
  6 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              4:53.46    4:53.24 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:03.98 (34.75)     1:41.85 (37.87)     2:19.40 (37.55)
        3:04.19 (44.79)     3:49.00 (44.81)     4:22.00 (33.00)     4:53.24 (31.24)
  7 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              4:55.08    4:53.65 #WAG   
                  31.24     1:06.81 (35.57)     1:46.06 (39.25)     2:24.02 (37.96)
        3:06.13 (42.11)     3:49.14 (43.01)     4:21.28 (32.14)     4:53.65 (32.37)
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               4:51.93    4:55.59 #WAG   
                  31.85     1:09.28 (37.43)     1:46.61 (37.33)     2:22.99 (36.38)
        3:03.20 (40.21)     3:46.06 (42.86)     4:20.88 (34.82)     4:55.59 (34.71)
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 LKWD-CA              5:07.50    4:56.46 #WAG   
                  31.56     1:07.48 (35.92)     1:46.16 (38.68)     2:24.31 (38.15)
        3:07.94 (43.63)     3:50.66 (42.72)     4:24.06 (33.40)     4:56.46 (32.40)
 10 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              5:02.91    5:02.03 #WAG   
                  30.54     1:05.83 (35.29)     1:45.47 (39.64)     2:25.34 (39.87)
        3:09.48 (44.14)     3:53.62 (44.14)     4:28.44 (34.82)     5:02.03 (33.59)
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              5:05.80    5:02.36 #WAG   
                  33.16     1:11.46 (38.30)     1:51.37 (39.91)     2:29.96 (38.59)
        3:11.32 (41.36)     3:53.26 (41.94)     4:28.80 (35.54)     5:02.36 (33.56)
 12 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              5:08.32    5:02.86 #WAG   
                  32.29     1:09.21 (36.92)     1:46.40 (37.19)     2:23.95 (37.55)
        3:10.53 (46.58)     3:55.88 (45.35)     4:29.72 (33.84)     5:02.86 (33.14)
 13 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               4:56.22    5:04.49 #WAG   
                  31.72     1:08.23 (36.51)     1:46.28 (38.05)     2:24.61 (38.33)
        3:08.52 (43.91)     3:53.33 (44.81)     4:29.76 (36.43)     5:04.49 (34.73)
 14 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            4:58.62    5:04.65 #WAG   
                  33.34     1:10.98 (37.64)     1:49.98 (39.00)     2:28.88 (38.90)
        3:13.49 (44.61)     3:57.19 (43.70)     4:31.30 (34.11)     5:04.65 (33.35)
 14 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              5:03.13    5:04.65 #WAG   
                  31.79     1:09.46 (37.67)     1:49.12 (39.66)     2:28.58 (39.46)
        3:12.18 (43.60)     3:58.10 (45.92)     4:32.00 (33.90)     5:04.65 (32.65)
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA              5:04.72    5:05.13 #WAG   
                  30.92     1:09.47 (38.55)     1:50.85 (41.38)     2:30.04 (39.19)
        3:11.44 (41.40)     3:54.77 (43.33)     4:31.82 (37.05)     5:05.13 (33.31)
 17 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               5:01.59    5:06.16 #WAG   
                  31.89     1:10.40 (38.51)     1:50.32 (39.92)     2:29.95 (39.63)
        3:13.19 (43.24)     3:57.57 (44.38)     4:32.16 (34.59)     5:06.16 (34.00)
 18 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              5:09.36    5:06.27 #WAG   
                  30.52     1:05.75 (35.23)     1:45.19 (39.44)     2:23.70 (38.51)
        3:08.75 (45.05)     3:53.90 (45.15)     4:30.51 (36.61)     5:06.27 (35.76)
 18 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              5:05.72    5:06.27 #WAG   
                  31.91     1:08.58 (36.67)     1:48.05 (39.47)     2:28.21 (40.16)
        3:13.37 (45.16)     3:59.25 (45.88)     4:33.76 (34.51)     5:06.27 (32.51)
 20 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              5:09.37    5:06.28 #WAG   
                  32.54     1:10.11 (37.57)     1:47.15 (37.04)     2:24.43 (37.28)
        3:09.41 (44.98)     3:55.71 (46.30)     4:31.51 (35.80)     5:06.28 (34.77)
 21 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA              5:45.64L   5:07.97 #WAG   
                  32.95     1:10.67 (37.72)     1:50.55 (39.88)     2:29.12 (38.57)
        3:14.97 (45.85)     4:00.19 (45.22)     4:34.86 (34.67)     5:07.97 (33.11)
 22 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              5:09.71    5:08.92 #WAG   
                  30.75     1:08.05 (37.30)     1:44.97 (36.92)     2:24.15 (39.18)
        3:10.68 (46.53)     3:57.80 (47.12)     4:33.42 (35.62)     5:08.92 (35.50)
 23 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA              5:04.16    5:09.14 #WAG   
                  32.30     1:09.64 (37.34)     1:51.95 (42.31)     2:32.66 (40.71)
        3:15.87 (43.21)     4:00.63 (44.76)     4:35.57 (34.94)     5:09.14 (33.57)
 24 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA              5:08.66    5:16.73        
                  34.39     1:14.09 (39.70)     1:54.90 (40.81)     2:34.78 (39.88)
        3:18.04 (43.26)     4:03.99 (45.95)     4:40.63 (36.64)     5:16.73 (36.10)
 25 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               5:06.08    5:18.99        
                  32.79     1:10.94 (38.15)     1:52.56 (41.62)     2:33.08 (40.52)
        3:21.42 (48.34)     4:09.35 (47.93)     4:44.64 (35.29)     5:18.99 (34.35)
 26 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:08.24    5:19.55        
                  32.10     1:10.73 (38.63)     1:51.29 (40.56)     2:32.40 (41.11)
        3:18.63 (46.23)     4:05.76 (47.13)     4:42.90 (37.14)     5:19.55 (36.65)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:08.09        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:04.30  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              4:40.02    4:41.24 #WAG   
                  30.15     1:04.04 (33.89)     1:42.08 (38.04)     2:18.52 (36.44)
        2:58.31 (39.79)     3:38.78 (40.47)     4:10.51 (31.73)     4:41.24 (30.73)
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              4:51.70    4:41.29 #WAG   
                  29.51     1:02.99 (33.48)     1:39.03 (36.04)     2:16.20 (37.17)
        2:54.66 (38.46)     3:35.01 (40.35)     4:09.32 (34.31)     4:41.29 (31.97)
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              4:50.29    4:43.72 #WAG   
                  30.68     1:05.66 (34.98)     1:42.57 (36.91)     2:19.15 (36.58)
        3:00.00 (40.85)     3:41.06 (41.06)     4:13.11 (32.05)     4:43.72 (30.61)
  4 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              4:46.75    4:45.42 #WAG   
                  28.77     1:01.78 (33.01)     1:38.32 (36.54)     2:14.03 (35.71)
        2:56.31 (42.28)     3:40.00 (43.69)     4:13.97 (33.97)     4:45.42 (31.45)
  5 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              5:03.33    4:49.34 #WAG   
                  30.50     1:04.67 (34.17)     1:41.34 (36.67)     2:17.42 (36.08)
        2:59.49 (42.07)     3:42.25 (42.76)     4:17.03 (34.78)     4:49.34 (32.31)
  6 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               4:54.84    4:51.29 #WAG   
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)     1:44.21 (37.47)     2:22.05 (37.84)
        3:02.06 (40.01)     3:44.48 (42.42)     4:18.22 (33.74)     4:51.29 (33.07)
  7 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              4:51.43    4:52.16 #WAG   
                  32.73     1:08.59 (35.86)     1:45.74 (37.15)     2:22.51 (36.77)
        3:04.50 (41.99)     3:46.57 (42.07)     4:20.19 (33.62)     4:52.16 (31.97)
  8 McCann, Mary-Kate         17 SEAL-CA              4:50.02    4:57.64 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:45.19 (40.12)     2:23.46 (38.27)
        3:07.74 (44.28)     3:51.67 (43.93)     4:24.99 (33.32)     4:57.64 (32.65)
  9 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               5:01.85    4:58.52 #WAG   
                  31.16     1:07.45 (36.29)     1:46.42 (38.97)     2:25.17 (38.75)
        3:06.86 (41.69)     3:49.35 (42.49)     4:24.43 (35.08)     4:58.52 (34.09)
 10 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA               4:55.34    4:59.19 #WAG   
                  32.87     1:09.23 (36.36)     1:45.84 (36.61)     2:21.90 (36.06)
        3:06.25 (44.35)     3:51.23 (44.98)     4:25.82 (34.59)     4:59.19 (33.37)
 11 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA               4:51.65    5:07.21        
                  32.12     1:09.65 (37.53)     1:50.03 (40.38)     2:28.33 (38.30)
        3:11.73 (43.40)     3:55.57 (43.84)     4:31.97 (36.40)     5:07.21 (35.24)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:44.97    3/2/2012 D. Cosgarea, Stanford                      
                5:01.70  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:16.52    4:15.81 #WAG   
                  26.69       56.94 (30.25)     1:29.13 (32.19)     2:00.76 (31.63)
        2:39.43 (38.67)     3:17.85 (38.42)     3:46.83 (28.98)     4:15.81 (28.98)
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA              4:18.91    4:18.20 #WAG   
                  26.90       57.34 (30.44)     1:30.88 (33.54)     2:04.00 (33.12)
        2:41.19 (37.19)     3:18.19 (37.00)     3:48.93 (30.74)     4:18.20 (29.27)
  3 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               4:32.19    4:29.08 #WAG   
                  28.60     1:01.69 (33.09)     1:38.36 (36.67)     2:16.26 (37.90)
        2:52.61 (36.35)     3:30.23 (37.62)     3:59.89 (29.66)     4:29.08 (29.19)
  4 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              4:26.32    4:29.26 #WAG   
                  29.77     1:02.95 (33.18)     1:38.49 (35.54)     2:12.71 (34.22)
        2:51.79 (39.08)     3:30.78 (38.99)     4:01.39 (30.61)     4:29.26 (27.87)
  5 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              4:27.52    4:29.43 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)     1:38.43 (35.82)     2:13.37 (34.94)
        2:51.19 (37.82)     3:29.54 (38.35)     4:00.45 (30.91)     4:29.43 (28.98)
  6 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              4:40.87    4:34.32 #WAG   
                  28.42     1:00.89 (32.47)     1:36.92 (36.03)     2:12.40 (35.48)
        2:51.04 (38.64)     3:29.97 (38.93)     4:02.55 (32.58)     4:34.32 (31.77)
  7 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              4:36.34    4:35.49 #WAG   
                  29.68     1:03.16 (33.48)     1:38.71 (35.55)     2:12.88 (34.17)
        2:51.89 (39.01)     3:31.13 (39.24)     4:04.13 (33.00)     4:35.49 (31.36)
  8 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            4:34.51    4:36.70 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:03.84 (34.32)     1:39.96 (36.12)     2:14.81 (34.85)
        2:55.32 (40.51)     3:35.31 (39.99)     4:06.57 (31.26)     4:36.70 (30.13)
  9 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              4:36.81    4:38.16 #WAG   
                  29.00     1:02.31 (33.31)     1:39.32 (37.01)     2:14.98 (35.66)
        2:55.20 (40.22)     3:35.16 (39.96)     4:07.46 (32.30)     4:38.16 (30.70)
 10 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               4:39.98    4:38.27 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:01.35 (32.49)     1:37.63 (36.28)     2:14.26 (36.63)
        2:53.98 (39.72)     3:35.06 (41.08)     4:07.34 (32.28)     4:38.27 (30.93)
 11 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              4:51.44    4:38.54 #WAG   
                  29.22     1:01.78 (32.56)     1:36.74 (34.96)     2:10.95 (34.21)
        2:52.48 (41.53)     3:34.14 (41.66)     4:06.79 (32.65)     4:38.54 (31.75)
 12 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            4:40.91    4:39.18 #WAG   
                  28.81     1:02.56 (33.75)     1:39.75 (37.19)     2:15.63 (35.88)
        2:55.93 (40.30)     3:35.96 (40.03)     4:08.04 (32.08)     4:39.18 (31.14)
 13 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            4:53.22    4:42.56 #WAG   
                  30.93     1:06.01 (35.08)     1:43.33 (37.32)     2:19.56 (36.23)
        2:58.08 (38.52)     3:38.26 (40.18)     4:11.93 (33.67)     4:42.56 (30.63)
 14 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               4:51.76    4:42.70 #WAG   
                  28.10     1:02.47 (34.37)     1:39.27 (36.80)     2:16.60 (37.33)
        2:57.69 (41.09)     3:38.78 (41.09)     4:11.77 (32.99)     4:42.70 (30.93)
 15 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              4:48.26    4:42.79 #WAG   
                  31.34     1:06.74 (35.40)     1:44.37 (37.63)     2:20.76 (36.39)
        3:00.49 (39.73)     3:40.98 (40.49)     4:12.98 (32.00)     4:42.79 (29.81)
 16 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               4:43.79    4:43.31 #WAG   
                  30.52     1:05.60 (35.08)     1:41.60 (36.00)     2:17.92 (36.32)
        2:58.86 (40.94)     3:40.88 (42.02)     4:12.56 (31.68)     4:43.31 (30.75)
 17 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              4:59.71    4:44.17 #WAG   
                  29.77     1:04.86 (35.09)     1:44.15 (39.29)     2:21.58 (37.43)
        2:58.60 (37.02)     3:37.41 (38.81)     4:10.98 (33.57)     4:44.17 (33.19)
 18 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              4:43.54    4:46.50 #WAG   
                  29.81     1:04.59 (34.78)     1:41.95 (37.36)     2:18.46 (36.51)
        2:59.26 (40.80)     3:40.82 (41.56)     4:14.23 (33.41)     4:46.50 (32.27)
 19 Langton, Luke C           14 ALPH-CA              4:57.97    4:48.42 #WAG   
                  30.07     1:04.43 (34.36)     1:41.93 (37.50)     2:19.92 (37.99)
        3:00.63 (40.71)     3:44.04 (43.41)     4:17.13 (33.09)     4:48.42 (31.29)
 20 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              4:56.53    4:48.92 #WAG   
                  30.80     1:05.25 (34.45)     1:43.65 (38.40)     2:21.62 (37.97)
        3:01.96 (40.34)     3:43.05 (41.09)     4:16.34 (33.29)     4:48.92 (32.58)
 21 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               4:40.14    4:51.44 #WAG   
                  28.91     1:03.19 (34.28)     1:42.26 (39.07)     2:21.95 (39.69)
        3:00.22 (38.27)     3:41.42 (41.20)     4:16.94 (35.52)     4:51.44 (34.50)
 22 Hitter, Bryce L           14 IEAQ-CA              4:57.35    4:51.70 #WAG   
                  29.60     1:05.84 (36.24)     1:45.45 (39.61)     2:24.38 (38.93)
        3:04.22 (39.84)     3:45.35 (41.13)     4:20.01 (34.66)     4:51.70 (31.69)
 23 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              4:57.33    4:51.74 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:04.64 (34.92)     1:42.62 (37.98)     2:21.16 (38.54)
        3:03.91 (42.75)     3:46.24 (42.33)     4:19.22 (32.98)     4:51.74 (32.52)
 24 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              4:54.95    4:51.84 #WAG   
                  30.84     1:05.94 (35.10)     1:42.78 (36.84)     2:19.69 (36.91)
        3:02.75 (43.06)     3:45.76 (43.01)     4:19.91 (34.15)     4:51.84 (31.93)
 25 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              4:51.25    4:53.60 #WAG   
                  33.57     1:13.78 (40.21)     1:51.74 (37.96)     2:28.07 (36.33)
        3:05.43 (37.36)     3:45.03 (39.60)     4:20.12 (35.09)     4:53.60 (33.48)
 26 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              5:00.91    4:54.62 #WAG   
                  30.50     1:06.50 (36.00)     1:42.25 (35.75)     2:17.67 (35.42)
        3:02.16 (44.49)     3:47.53 (45.37)     4:21.44 (33.91)     4:54.62 (33.18)
 27 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               4:49.63    4:55.40 #WAG   
                  31.70     1:08.66 (36.96)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.47 (36.61)
        3:04.82 (42.35)     3:47.38 (42.56)     4:22.12 (34.74)     4:55.40 (33.28)
 28 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              4:53.35    4:58.02 #WAG   
                  31.75     1:09.55 (37.80)     1:48.46 (38.91)     2:26.91 (38.45)
        3:07.65 (40.74)     3:49.82 (42.17)     4:24.67 (34.85)     4:58.02 (33.35)
 29 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              4:59.75    4:59.08 #WAG   
                  31.72     1:09.71 (37.99)     1:47.81 (38.10)     2:24.91 (37.10)
        3:08.81 (43.90)     3:52.19 (43.38)     4:25.69 (33.50)     4:59.08 (33.39)
 30 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               4:49.36    4:59.39 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:11.63 (39.07)     1:50.19 (38.56)     2:27.44 (37.25)
        3:11.78 (44.34)     3:56.09 (44.31)     4:28.70 (32.61)     4:59.39 (30.69)
 31 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               4:56.46    5:00.26 #WAG   
                  32.11     1:07.48 (35.37)   2:26.74 (1:19.26)     3:08.31 (41.57)
        3:50.76 (42.45)                             4:26.20 ( )     5:00.26 (34.06)
 32 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               4:54.93    5:00.72 #WAG   
                  30.68     1:06.55 (35.87)     1:45.60 (39.05)     2:24.44 (38.84)
        3:07.31 (42.87)     3:50.75 (43.44)     4:26.30 (35.55)     5:00.72 (34.42)
 -- Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA              5:01.29         DQ        
                  32.23     1:09.20 (36.97)     1:48.69 (39.49)     2:26.03 (37.34)
        3:12.37 (46.34)     3:58.52 (46.15)     4:34.63 (36.11)          DQ (34.25)
 -- Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               4:53.77         DQ        
                  32.75     1:13.02 (40.27)     1:53.02 (40.00)     2:32.19 (39.17)
        3:16.24 (44.05)     4:00.52 (44.28)     4:35.70 (35.18)          DQ (35.18)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:44.97    3/2/2012 D. Cosgarea, Stanford                      
                4:47.70  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               4:03.40    4:10.96 #WAG   
                  26.47       56.78 (30.31)     1:27.93 (31.15)     1:58.69 (30.76)
        2:35.40 (36.71)     3:13.15 (37.75)     3:42.48 (29.33)     4:10.96 (28.48)
  2 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              4:22.54    4:16.60 #WAG   
                  26.72       58.04 (31.32)     1:32.76 (34.72)     2:06.96 (34.20)
        2:42.44 (35.48)     3:18.54 (36.10)     3:48.59 (30.05)     4:16.60 (28.01)
  3 Weis, Mercer M            16 TCC-CA               4:19.98    4:18.11 #WAG   
                  26.88       58.03 (31.15)     1:31.58 (33.55)     2:05.20 (33.62)
        2:40.78 (35.58)     3:17.05 (36.27)     3:48.04 (30.99)     4:18.11 (30.07)
  4 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              4:21.26    4:19.31 #WAG   
                  27.52       59.23 (31.71)     1:32.67 (33.44)     2:06.65 (33.98)
        2:41.57 (34.92)     3:18.32 (36.75)     3:49.30 (30.98)     4:19.31 (30.01)
  5 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA              4:25.28    4:22.92 #WAG   
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:32.93 (34.48)     2:06.51 (33.58)
        2:44.43 (37.92)     3:23.17 (38.74)     3:54.13 (30.96)     4:22.92 (28.79)
  6 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:31.43    4:26.25 #WAG   
                  28.65     1:01.39 (32.74)     1:33.75 (32.36)     2:06.38 (32.63)
        2:45.95 (39.57)     3:25.19 (39.24)     3:56.38 (31.19)     4:26.25 (29.87)
  7 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              4:26.81    4:27.09 #WAG   
                  27.75       59.71 (31.96)     1:33.89 (34.18)     2:08.26 (34.37)
        2:47.12 (38.86)     3:26.39 (39.27)     3:56.82 (30.43)     4:27.09 (30.27)
  8 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              4:31.18    4:27.12 #WAG   
                  28.91     1:01.83 (32.92)     1:37.28 (35.45)     2:11.85 (34.57)
        2:48.68 (36.83)     3:26.27 (37.59)     3:57.31 (31.04)     4:27.12 (29.81)
  9 Toth, Daniel K            16 BLUE-CA              5:20.31L   4:27.75 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:00.56 (32.09)     1:33.91 (33.35)     2:06.37 (32.46)
        2:46.12 (39.75)     3:27.02 (40.90)     3:57.81 (30.79)     4:27.75 (29.94)
 10 Jue, Colin D              15 LKWD-CA              4:32.18    4:28.39 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:01.66 (32.80)     1:36.81 (35.15)     2:11.77 (34.96)
        2:49.68 (37.91)     3:27.82 (38.14)     3:58.26 (30.44)     4:28.39 (30.13)
 11 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 Armada-CA            4:39.38    4:32.11 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)     1:38.43 (35.79)     2:14.28 (35.85)
        2:51.67 (37.39)     3:30.09 (38.42)     4:01.90 (31.81)     4:32.11 (30.21)
 12 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              4:32.67    4:32.93 #WAG   
                  28.55     1:01.05 (32.50)     1:36.62 (35.57)     2:12.03 (35.41)
        2:51.81 (39.78)     3:32.41 (40.60)     4:03.87 (31.46)     4:32.93 (29.06)
 13 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               4:40.00    4:34.38 #WAG   
                  30.17     1:05.12 (34.95)     1:40.09 (34.97)     2:14.51 (34.42)
        2:53.36 (38.85)     3:32.46 (39.10)     4:03.62 (31.16)     4:34.38 (30.76)
 14 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA              4:32.98    4:36.59 #WAG   
                  28.79     1:01.57 (32.78)     1:35.72 (34.15)     2:09.23 (33.51)
        2:51.35 (42.12)     3:34.45 (43.10)     4:05.66 (31.21)     4:36.59 (30.93)
 15 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA              4:42.13    4:36.73 #WAG   
                  28.25     1:00.25 (32.00)     1:34.31 (34.06)     2:07.42 (33.11)
        2:49.36 (41.94)     3:33.02 (43.66)     4:05.41 (32.39)     4:36.73 (31.32)
 16 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA              4:46.14    4:36.79 #WAG   
                  27.74       59.81 (32.07)     1:34.99 (35.18)     2:09.53 (34.54)
        2:51.51 (41.98)     3:33.87 (42.36)     4:06.35 (32.48)     4:36.79 (30.44)
 17 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA              4:40.07    4:37.76 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:03.55 (34.03)     1:41.76 (38.21)     2:19.10 (37.34)
        2:55.79 (36.69)     3:34.08 (38.29)     4:07.51 (33.43)     4:37.76 (30.25)
 18 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              4:38.99    4:38.11 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:03.06 (33.79)     1:37.95 (34.89)     2:11.47 (33.52)
        2:52.33 (40.86)     3:33.96 (41.63)     4:06.72 (32.76)     4:38.11 (31.39)
 19 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               4:38.33    4:38.17 #WAG   
                  30.00     1:04.65 (34.65)     1:39.94 (35.29)     2:14.33 (34.39)
        2:55.75 (41.42)     3:36.99 (41.24)     4:08.30 (31.31)     4:38.17 (29.87)
 20 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA               4:39.07    4:38.48 #WAG   
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:38.44 (35.09)     2:12.56 (34.12)
        2:55.43 (42.87)     3:36.68 (41.25)     4:07.64 (30.96)     4:38.48 (30.84)
 21 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              4:44.73    4:39.44 #WAG   
                  29.81     1:04.31 (34.50)     1:40.25 (35.94)     2:15.82 (35.57)
        2:56.85 (41.03)     3:37.91 (41.06)     4:09.14 (31.23)     4:39.44 (30.30)
 22 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              4:35.30    4:40.97 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:02.84 (33.74)     1:38.24 (35.40)     2:13.21 (34.97)
        2:55.42 (42.21)     3:38.55 (43.13)     4:10.39 (31.84)     4:40.97 (30.58)
 23 Samanta, Luca             15 Armada-CA            4:44.68    4:42.27 #WAG   
                  29.36     1:02.77 (33.41)     1:39.66 (36.89)     2:16.64 (36.98)
        2:56.84 (40.20)     3:38.26 (41.42)     4:11.10 (32.84)     4:42.27 (31.17)
 24 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Armada-CA            4:42.84    4:43.67 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:05.40 (35.03)     1:42.27 (36.87)     2:19.08 (36.81)
        2:58.97 (39.89)     3:38.50 (39.53)     4:12.17 (33.67)     4:43.67 (31.50)
 25 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              4:40.24    4:44.22 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:04.42 (34.12)     1:40.47 (36.05)     2:15.81 (35.34)
        2:56.75 (40.94)     3:38.42 (41.67)     4:11.80 (33.38)     4:44.22 (32.42)
 -- Campbell, Sean M          17 Armada-CA            4:38.53         DQ        
                  29.57     1:03.38 (33.81)     1:40.20 (36.82)     2:16.32 (36.12)
        2:58.13 (41.81)     3:40.40 (42.27)     4:12.02 (31.62)          DQ (30.53)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.46   2/18/2012 H Campbell, BYU                            
                2:26.20  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA              2:03.99    2:06.67 #WAG   
                  30.87     1:03.34 (32.47)     1:35.16 (31.82)     2:06.67 (31.51)
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:11.96    2:09.41 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:03.78 (33.05)     1:36.81 (33.03)     2:09.41 (32.60)
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:13.62    2:11.22 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:03.66 (32.77)     1:37.82 (34.16)     2:11.22 (33.40)
  4 Wharton, Grace K          14 ORCA-CA              2:11.85    2:12.17 #WAG   
                  32.16     1:05.66 (33.50)     1:39.57 (33.91)     2:12.17 (32.60)
  5 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:14.05    2:13.37 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)     1:38.53 (33.91)     2:13.37 (34.84)
  6 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA               2:17.75    2:14.10 #WAG   
                  31.82     1:05.34 (33.52)     1:39.50 (34.16)     2:14.10 (34.60)
  7 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:13.50    2:15.01 #WAG   
                  30.80     1:04.85 (34.05)     1:39.63 (34.78)     2:15.01 (35.38)
  8 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               2:19.36    2:15.07 #WAG   
                  31.67     1:05.84 (34.17)     1:40.65 (34.81)     2:15.07 (34.42)
  9 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:13.83    2:15.33 #WAG   
                  31.04     1:04.87 (33.83)     1:40.17 (35.30)     2:15.33 (35.16)
 10 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:24.57    2:15.47 #WAG   
                  31.90     1:05.23 (33.33)     1:39.71 (34.48)     2:15.47 (35.76)
 11 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:13.59    2:15.52 #WAG   
                  31.91     1:06.67 (34.76)     1:41.81 (35.14)     2:15.52 (33.71)
 12 Carter, Ava N             13 BLUE-CA              2:15.26    2:16.18 #WAG   
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)     1:40.75 (35.19)     2:16.18 (35.43)
 13 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:15.30    2:16.38 #WAG   
                  31.31     1:06.10 (34.79)     1:42.05 (35.95)     2:16.38 (34.33)
 14 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:14.98    2:19.03 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)     1:42.61 (36.40)     2:19.03 (36.42)
 15 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA               2:12.30    2:19.19 #WAG   
                  32.64     1:07.91 (35.27)     1:42.87 (34.96)     2:19.19 (36.32)
 16 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               2:17.81    2:19.82 #WAG   
                  32.16     1:07.01 (34.85)     1:43.53 (36.52)     2:19.82 (36.29)
 17 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:19.63    2:20.02 #WAG   
                  33.26     1:08.07 (34.81)     1:44.04 (35.97)     2:20.02 (35.98)
 18 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:18.69    2:20.69 #WAG   
                  32.63     1:08.75 (36.12)     1:45.04 (36.29)     2:20.69 (35.65)
 19 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              2:23.14    2:21.46 #WAG   
                  33.26     1:08.76 (35.50)     1:44.97 (36.21)     2:21.46 (36.49)
 20 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              2:25.75    2:22.12 #WAG   
                  33.23     1:09.26 (36.03)     1:46.05 (36.79)     2:22.12 (36.07)
 21 Valentin, Sierra E        14 EAST-CA              2:23.55    2:23.38 #WAG   
                  33.25     1:09.42 (36.17)     1:46.80 (37.38)     2:23.38 (36.58)
 22 Wong, Remy                14 Un-Brea-CA           2:19.91    2:23.64 #WAG   
                  33.86     1:10.05 (36.19)     1:47.00 (36.95)     2:23.64 (36.64)
 23 Liva, Bryce E             14 Armada-CA            2:25.03    2:23.91 #WAG   
                  34.26     1:10.82 (36.56)     1:48.06 (37.24)     2:23.91 (35.85)
 24 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:24.52    2:24.55 #WAG   
                  35.05     1:12.58 (37.53)     1:48.90 (36.32)     2:24.55 (35.65)
 25 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              2:17.27    2:24.59 #WAG   
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)     1:47.50 (37.03)     2:24.59 (37.09)
 26 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.98    2:25.74 #WAG   
                  33.33     1:09.70 (36.37)     1:47.57 (37.87)     2:25.74 (38.17)
 27 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               2:23.26    2:26.01 #WAG   
                  33.48     1:10.59 (37.11)     1:48.13 (37.54)     2:26.01 (37.88)
 28 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              2:20.72    2:27.28        
                  34.38     1:11.77 (37.39)     1:49.36 (37.59)     2:27.28 (37.92)
 29 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:24.90    2:27.78        
                  34.86     1:12.85 (37.99)     1:50.84 (37.99)     2:27.78 (36.94)
 30 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:23.70    2:28.61        
                  33.79     1:10.32 (36.53)     1:48.97 (38.65)     2:28.61 (39.64)
 31 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              2:25.30    2:29.35        
                  34.66     1:12.69 (38.03)     1:51.82 (39.13)     2:29.35 (37.53)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.46   2/18/2012 H Campbell, BYU                            
                2:27.50  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:10.48    2:10.07 #WAG   
                  29.44     1:01.18 (31.74)     1:35.44 (34.26)     2:10.07 (34.63)
  2 Aguilar, Danica H         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.76    2:10.36 #WAG   
                  31.27     1:03.82 (32.55)     1:36.93 (33.11)     2:10.36 (33.43)
  3 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:13.26    2:11.22 #WAG   
                  31.77     1:05.13 (33.36)     1:38.38 (33.25)     2:11.22 (32.84)
  4 Kronson, Mia J            15 Un-Pasa-CA           2:16.80    2:11.92 #WAG   
                  31.04     1:04.37 (33.33)     1:38.15 (33.78)     2:11.92 (33.77)
  5 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:18.72    2:12.40 #WAG   
                  30.55     1:04.12 (33.57)     1:38.26 (34.14)     2:12.40 (34.14)
  6 Torres, Tori A            16 Armada-CA            2:13.26    2:12.47 #WAG   
                  31.11     1:04.77 (33.66)     1:38.97 (34.20)     2:12.47 (33.50)
  7 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              2:25.42    2:14.29 #WAG   
                  30.85     1:05.08 (34.23)     1:40.01 (34.93)     2:14.29 (34.28)
  8 Kirn, Gaylynn R           15 PUMA-CA              2:14.10    2:14.83 #WAG   
                  31.28     1:05.30 (34.02)     1:40.32 (35.02)     2:14.83 (34.51)
  9 Yuwana, Atiya A           17 SEAL-CA              2:07.99    2:14.89 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:03.92 (33.30)     1:39.23 (35.31)     2:14.89 (35.66)
 10 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA              2:13.26    2:15.36 #WAG   
                  32.02     1:06.14 (34.12)     1:41.27 (35.13)     2:15.36 (34.09)
 11 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              2:11.34    2:15.84 #WAG   
                  32.36     1:06.71 (34.35)     1:41.81 (35.10)     2:15.84 (34.03)
 12 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               2:22.89    2:16.33 #WAG   
                  31.89     1:05.82 (33.93)     1:40.96 (35.14)     2:16.33 (35.37)
 13 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA              2:22.82    2:18.19 #WAG   
                  31.52     1:06.76 (35.24)     1:43.75 (36.99)     2:18.19 (34.44)
 14 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              2:20.06    2:18.96 #WAG   
                  32.44     1:08.08 (35.64)     1:44.22 (36.14)     2:18.96 (34.74)
 15 Martinez, Alondra         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.99    2:19.26 #WAG   
                  33.43     1:08.14 (34.71)     1:43.71 (35.57)     2:19.26 (35.55)
 16 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA               2:19.63    2:19.31 #WAG   
                  32.95     1:08.53 (35.58)     1:43.89 (35.36)     2:19.31 (35.42)
 17 MacPherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               2:12.36    2:19.34 #WAG   
                  31.46     1:06.20 (34.74)     1:42.84 (36.64)     2:19.34 (36.50)
 18 Lawrence, Zoe A           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.68    2:20.09 #WAG   
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:44.33 (36.01)     2:20.09 (35.76)
 19 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              2:20.65    2:20.19 #WAG   
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)     1:44.89 (36.91)     2:20.19 (35.30)
 20 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA              2:22.51    2:20.59 #WAG   
                  32.36     1:07.76 (35.40)     1:44.44 (36.68)     2:20.59 (36.15)
 21 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               2:22.67    2:20.67 #WAG   
                  32.98     1:08.75 (35.77)     1:45.14 (36.39)     2:20.67 (35.53)
 22 Younk, Lauren Y           15 BLUE-CA              2:16.51    2:21.36 #WAG   
                  32.34     1:08.31 (35.97)     1:45.16 (36.85)     2:21.36 (36.20)
 23 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:25.85    2:21.82 #WAG   
                  32.82     1:07.79 (34.97)     1:44.12 (36.33)     2:21.82 (37.70)
 24 Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 EAST-CA              2:16.69    2:22.23 #WAG   
                  33.80     1:09.35 (35.55)     1:45.87 (36.52)     2:22.23 (36.36)
 25 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               2:21.56    2:22.52 #WAG   
                  34.29     1:09.88 (35.59)     1:45.98 (36.10)     2:22.52 (36.54)
 26 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA               2:23.93    2:22.77 #WAG   
                  33.69     1:10.15 (36.46)     1:47.04 (36.89)     2:22.77 (35.73)
 27 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:24.63    2:23.02 #WAG   
                  33.72     1:09.31 (35.59)     1:45.64 (36.33)     2:23.02 (37.38)
 28 Oppedahl, Claire M        15 PUMA-CA              2:24.78    2:25.74 #WAG   
                  32.61     1:09.10 (36.49)     1:47.44 (38.34)     2:25.74 (38.30)
 29 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              2:27.15    2:26.87 #WAG   
                  34.14     1:11.36 (37.22)     1:49.83 (38.47)     2:26.87 (37.04)
 30 Gani, Anya R              17 BREA-CA              2:27.09    2:26.96 #WAG   
                  34.52     1:11.65 (37.13)     1:49.32 (37.67)     2:26.96 (37.64)
 31 Gadsden, Sophia F         15 RST-CA               2:27.12    2:27.72        
                  34.19     1:11.36 (37.17)     1:49.72 (38.36)     2:27.72 (38.00)
 32 Roeser, Izabella S        17 CMAC-CA              2:25.32    2:30.59        
                  34.09     1:11.54 (37.45)     1:51.56 (40.02)     2:30.59 (39.03)
 -- Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA              2:08.53         DQ        
                  30.13     1:02.65 (32.52)     1:35.74 (33.09)          DQ (33.31)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:40.70    3/3/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                          
                2:22.00  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:05.92    2:00.67 #WAG   
                  28.90       58.92 (30.02)     1:29.83 (30.91)     2:00.67 (30.84)
  2 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:00.15    2:01.33 #WAG   
                  28.87       59.32 (30.45)     1:30.45 (31.13)     2:01.33 (30.88)
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.30    2:01.59 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:01.54 (31.61)     1:31.58 (30.04)     2:01.59 (30.01)
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               2:00.53    2:02.07 #WAG   
                  29.04       59.05 (30.01)     1:30.64 (31.59)     2:02.07 (31.43)
  5 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA             2:10.57    2:02.44 #WAG   
                  27.18       57.06 (29.88)     1:29.37 (32.31)     2:02.44 (33.07)
  6 Kim, Theodore D           14 Armada-CA            2:08.94    2:07.63 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:01.68 (31.70)     1:34.99 (33.31)     2:07.63 (32.64)
  7 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              2:11.69    2:08.48 #WAG   
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)     1:34.06 (33.35)     2:08.48 (34.42)
  8 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:07.08    2:08.77 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:02.03 (32.15)     1:35.48 (33.45)     2:08.77 (33.29)
  9 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:13.82    2:09.40 #WAG   
                  30.78     1:02.86 (32.08)     1:35.92 (33.06)     2:09.40 (33.48)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:17.64    2:10.79 #WAG   
                  30.25     1:03.48 (33.23)     1:37.12 (33.64)     2:10.79 (33.67)
 11 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:13.65    2:11.49 #WAG   
                  31.79     1:05.58 (33.79)     1:39.14 (33.56)     2:11.49 (32.35)
 12 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:16.43    2:12.88 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:04.53 (33.64)     1:37.42 (32.89)     2:12.88 (35.46)
 13 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              2:13.14    2:13.35 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:03.49 (33.22)     1:38.28 (34.79)     2:13.35 (35.07)
 14 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              2:15.40    2:14.11 #WAG   
                  31.07     1:04.58 (33.51)     1:39.69 (35.11)     2:14.11 (34.42)
 15 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              2:11.86    2:14.20 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:02.66 (33.14)     1:38.10 (35.44)     2:14.20 (36.10)
 16 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              2:10.79    2:14.29 #WAG   
                  30.86     1:03.81 (32.95)     1:38.88 (35.07)     2:14.29 (35.41)
 17 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:20.86    2:14.58 #WAG   
                  32.18     1:05.10 (32.92)     1:39.70 (34.60)     2:14.58 (34.88)
 18 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              2:19.81    2:15.31 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:06.47 (34.73)     1:42.09 (35.62)     2:15.31 (33.22)
 19 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:19.23    2:15.67 #WAG   
                  32.20     1:06.15 (33.95)     1:40.65 (34.50)     2:15.67 (35.02)
 20 Campbell, Brett J         14 Armada-CA            2:16.09    2:16.27 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:06.73 (35.02)     1:42.00 (35.27)     2:16.27 (34.27)
 21 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              2:21.78    2:16.67 #WAG   
                  33.00     1:07.98 (34.98)     1:42.93 (34.95)     2:16.67 (33.74)
 22 Paganos, Jordan V         14 BREA-CA              2:13.33    2:17.16 #WAG   
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)     1:41.65 (35.84)     2:17.16 (35.51)
 23 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            2:38.22L   2:17.21 #WAG   
                  32.08     1:06.97 (34.89)     1:42.51 (35.54)     2:17.21 (34.70)
 24 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA              2:12.85    2:17.37 #WAG   
                  33.30     1:08.05 (34.75)     1:43.25 (35.20)     2:17.37 (34.12)
 25 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:19.04    2:18.13 #WAG   
                  31.77     1:07.03 (35.26)     1:42.91 (35.88)     2:18.13 (35.22)
 26 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:15.43    2:18.58 #WAG   
                  33.76     1:09.20 (35.44)     1:44.14 (34.94)     2:18.58 (34.44)
 27 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:16.20    2:19.03 #WAG   
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)     1:44.86 (35.96)     2:19.03 (34.17)
 28 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              2:21.69    2:19.30 #WAG   
                  33.10     1:07.62 (34.52)     1:43.56 (35.94)     2:19.30 (35.74)
 29 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              2:20.26    2:20.06 #WAG   
                  32.52     1:07.95 (35.43)     1:45.42 (37.47)     2:20.06 (34.64)
 30 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               2:21.35    2:20.61 #WAG   
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)     1:46.05 (36.24)     2:20.61 (34.56)
 31 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:21.64    2:22.73        
                  33.09     1:09.09 (36.00)     1:46.52 (37.43)     2:22.73 (36.21)
 32 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA           2:21.66    2:24.74        
                  34.01     1:10.97 (36.96)     1:47.91 (36.94)     2:24.74 (36.83)
 33 Frater, Liam A            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.86    2:30.59        
                  33.96     1:11.98 (38.02)     1:51.84 (39.86)     2:30.59 (38.75)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:40.70    3/3/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                          
                2:16.30  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               2:00.26    1:57.37 #WAG   
                  27.22       56.00 (28.78)     1:26.14 (30.14)     1:57.37 (31.23)
  2 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              1:59.76    1:59.14 #WAG   
                  27.91       57.27 (29.36)     1:28.30 (31.03)     1:59.14 (30.84)
  3 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              1:59.71    1:59.90 #WAG   
                  27.54       57.22 (29.68)     1:29.04 (31.82)     1:59.90 (30.86)
  4 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA               2:09.87    2:00.71 #WAG   
                  26.80       56.04 (29.24)     1:28.22 (32.18)     2:00.71 (32.49)
  5 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.49L   2:01.82 #WAG   
                  28.95       59.26 (30.31)     1:30.16 (30.90)     2:01.82 (31.66)
  6 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA              2:09.57    2:03.47 #WAG   
                  28.67       59.22 (30.55)     1:31.21 (31.99)     2:03.47 (32.26)
  7 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              2:07.80    2:03.78 #WAG   
                  29.91     1:01.66 (31.75)     1:33.25 (31.59)     2:03.78 (30.53)
  8 Toth, Daniel K            16 BLUE-CA              2:01.78    2:04.46 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:00.07 (30.94)     1:32.33 (32.26)     2:04.46 (32.13)
  9 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              2:08.69    2:04.83 #WAG   
                  29.76     1:00.96 (31.20)     1:32.89 (31.93)     2:04.83 (31.94)
 10 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:06.98    2:05.48 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:01.60 (31.87)     1:34.08 (32.48)     2:05.48 (31.40)
 11 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA               2:15.04    2:05.85 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)     1:33.93 (32.38)     2:05.85 (31.92)
 12 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.01    2:05.94 #WAG   
                  28.18       59.72 (31.54)     1:32.59 (32.87)     2:05.94 (33.35)
 13 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA              2:08.35    2:05.97 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)     1:33.66 (31.99)     2:05.97 (32.31)
 14 Mullins, Nico P           16 TSM-CA               2:03.84    2:06.13 #WAG   
                  29.71     1:01.11 (31.40)     1:33.49 (32.38)     2:06.13 (32.64)
 15 Dawson, Jack H            15 TSM-CA               2:12.75    2:07.23 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:02.62 (32.27)     1:35.01 (32.39)     2:07.23 (32.22)
 16 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA               2:13.91    2:07.32 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:01.22 (31.61)     1:34.33 (33.11)     2:07.32 (32.99)
 17 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA              2:02.31    2:07.33 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:01.76 (31.96)     1:34.59 (32.83)     2:07.33 (32.74)
 18 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               2:08.77    2:07.74 #WAG   
                  30.86     1:03.43 (32.57)     1:35.52 (32.09)     2:07.74 (32.22)
 19 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.34    2:08.10 #WAG   
                  29.76   1:35.03 (1:05.27)     2:08.10 (33.07)                    
 20 Lagbao, Sean M            15 TCC-CA               2:09.87    2:08.11 #WAG   
                  29.44     1:02.02 (32.58)     1:35.69 (33.67)     2:08.11 (32.42)
 21 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA               2:05.11    2:08.62 #WAG   
                  29.87     1:01.99 (32.12)     1:35.53 (33.54)     2:08.62 (33.09)
 22 Tannehill, Sean Connell   16 EAST-CA              2:14.54    2:08.92 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:02.68 (32.33)     1:35.85 (33.17)     2:08.92 (33.07)
 23 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.62    2:10.91 #WAG   
                  29.89     1:02.76 (32.87)     1:36.32 (33.56)     2:10.91 (34.59)
 24 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA              2:13.89    2:11.08 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:05.05 (33.83)     1:38.82 (33.77)     2:11.08 (32.26)
 25 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  17 RST-CA               2:14.26    2:11.23 #WAG   
                  31.87     1:05.66 (33.79)     1:38.30 (32.64)     2:11.23 (32.93)
 26 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA              2:12.30    2:11.38 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:03.32 (32.97)     1:37.73 (34.41)     2:11.38 (33.65)
 27 Dam, William V            15 Armada-CA            2:10.13    2:11.58 #WAG   
                  30.53     1:03.06 (32.53)     1:36.96 (33.90)     2:11.58 (34.62)
 28 Valdez, Eduardo *         17 EAST-CA              2:11.55    2:12.37 #WAG   
                  30.55     1:03.20 (32.65)     1:37.57 (34.37)     2:12.37 (34.80)
 29 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA               2:13.02    2:12.46 #WAG   
                  30.41     1:04.30 (33.89)     1:39.04 (34.74)     2:12.46 (33.42)
 30 Sobiesiak, Logan T        16 BREA-CA              2:14.86    2:12.58 #WAG   
                  31.29     1:04.03 (32.74)     1:37.39 (33.36)     2:12.58 (35.19)
 31 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              2:13.18    2:15.43 #WAG   
                  32.47     1:06.36 (33.89)     1:40.87 (34.51)     2:15.43 (34.56)
 32 Chang, Justin J           15 Armada-CA            2:33.57L   2:15.93 #WAG   
                  33.00     1:07.77 (34.77)     1:42.08 (34.31)     2:15.93 (33.85)
 33 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:13.84    2:16.95        
                  32.40     1:07.35 (34.95)     1:42.95 (35.60)     2:16.95 (34.00)
 34 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.14    2:17.53        
                  32.31     1:06.97 (34.66)     1:42.23 (35.26)     2:17.53 (35.30)
 35 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              2:16.22    2:17.55        
                  30.56     1:04.48 (33.92)     1:40.43 (35.95)     2:17.55 (37.12)
 -- Lambros, Jackson P        17 Armada-CA            2:15.31         DQ        
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)     1:40.08 (35.53)          DQ (34.52)
 -- Wharton, Ricky M          16 ORCA-CA              2:08.74         DQ        
                  29.43     1:00.83 (31.40)     1:32.80 (31.97)          DQ (48.79)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:17.40  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            1:09.31    1:09.48 #WAG   
                  33.42     1:09.48 (36.06)                                        
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:09.56    1:09.95 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:09.95 (37.28)                                        
  3 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA              1:10.68    1:10.72 #WAG   
                  33.74     1:10.72 (36.98)                                        
  4 Li, Lena                  14 GSC-CA               1:08.63    1:10.88 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:10.88 (38.04)                                        
  5 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              1:15.39    1:12.50 #WAG   
                  34.84     1:12.50 (37.66)                                        
  6 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:12.73    1:12.66 #WAG   
                  34.27     1:12.66 (38.39)                                        
  7 Griffiths, Brianna N      14 PUMA-CA              1:13.32    1:12.80 #WAG   
                  33.59     1:12.80 (39.21)                                        
  8 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA               1:09.19    1:12.95 #WAG   
                  33.61     1:12.95 (39.34)                                        
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:11.41    1:13.03 #WAG   
                  34.65     1:13.03 (38.38)                                        
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA              1:14.60    1:13.28 #WAG   
                  34.49     1:13.28 (38.79)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              1:12.03    1:13.69 #WAG   
                  35.36     1:13.69 (38.33)                                        
 12 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:16.37    1:13.94 #WAG   
                  35.43     1:13.94 (38.51)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 LKWD-CA              1:14.28    1:13.94 #WAG   
                  35.46     1:13.94 (38.48)                                        
 14 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               1:15.53    1:14.14 #WAG   
                  35.09     1:14.14 (39.05)                                        
 15 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:14.66    1:14.66 #WAG   
                  34.82     1:14.66 (39.84)                                        
 16 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              1:12.69    1:14.73 #WAG   
                  35.08     1:14.73 (39.65)                                        
 17 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:12.62    1:15.30 #WAG   
                  35.89     1:15.30 (39.41)                                        
 18 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               1:13.86    1:15.40 #WAG   
                  35.39     1:15.40 (40.01)                                        
 19 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:13.32    1:15.76 #WAG   
                  35.36     1:15.76 (40.40)                                        
 20 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:14.05    1:16.07 #WAG   
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
 21 Wong, Remy                14 Un-Brea-CA           1:17.26    1:16.42 #WAG   
                  36.14     1:16.42 (40.28)                                        
 22 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       14 CCAQ-CA              1:16.67    1:16.47 #WAG   
                  36.73     1:16.47 (39.74)                                        
 23 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA              1:14.87    1:16.59 #WAG   
                  35.43     1:16.59 (41.16)                                        
 24 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.71    1:16.78 #WAG   
                  36.36     1:16.78 (40.42)                                        
 25 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:16.99    1:16.82 #WAG   
                  36.02     1:16.82 (40.80)                                        
 26 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               1:13.44    1:16.84 #WAG   
                  36.27     1:16.84 (40.57)                                        
 27 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA              1:17.18    1:16.90 #WAG   
                  35.88     1:16.90 (41.02)                                        
 28 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.63    1:16.91 #WAG   
                  36.18     1:16.91 (40.73)                                        
 29 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              1:15.36    1:17.00 #WAG   
                  36.35     1:17.00 (40.65)                                        
 30 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA            1:16.61    1:17.01 #WAG   
                  36.34     1:17.01 (40.67)                                        
 31 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:17.31    1:17.30 #WAG   
                  36.87     1:17.30 (40.43)                                        
 32 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               1:15.87    1:17.43        
                  35.98     1:17.43 (41.45)                                        
 33 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:16.01    1:17.65        
                  36.85     1:17.65 (40.80)                                        
 34 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               1:16.32    1:17.80        
                  37.26     1:17.80 (40.54)                                        
 35 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:14.69    1:18.02        
                  36.63     1:18.02 (41.39)                                        
 36 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA              1:17.36    1:18.78        
                  37.52     1:18.78 (41.26)                                        
 37 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA               1:16.23    1:19.03        
                  36.48     1:19.03 (42.55)                                        
 38 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:16.91    1:20.18        
                  36.85     1:20.18 (43.33)                                        
 39 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 Un-Fson-CA           1:16.63    1:23.58        
                  38.06     1:23.58 (45.52)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:17.40  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 BREA-CA              1:03.39    1:06.60 #WAG   
                  31.00     1:06.60 (35.60)                                        
  2 Cargile, Dallas S         17 BREA-CA              1:03.66    1:06.68 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)                                        
  3 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:11.62    1:09.25 #WAG   
                  32.26     1:09.25 (36.99)                                        
  4 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               1:09.22    1:09.41 #WAG   
                  32.27     1:09.41 (37.14)                                        
  5 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:10.32    1:09.75 #WAG   
                  32.61     1:09.75 (37.14)                                        
  6 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:07.82    1:09.96 #WAG   
                  32.75     1:09.96 (37.21)                                        
  7 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               1:09.32    1:10.05 #WAG   
                  33.47     1:10.05 (36.58)                                        
  8 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.98    1:10.09 #WAG   
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)                                        
  9 Buckle, Kaitlin R         16 SEAL-CA              1:07.71    1:10.34 #WAG   
                  33.24     1:10.34 (37.10)                                        
 10 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:09.36    1:11.06 #WAG   
                  33.47     1:11.06 (37.59)                                        
 11 Fowler, Hanley E          17 BLUE-CA              1:07.83    1:11.17 #WAG   
                  33.56     1:11.17 (37.61)                                        
 12 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA               1:10.96    1:11.23 #WAG   
                  33.24     1:11.23 (37.99)                                        
 13 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              1:10.52    1:11.32 #WAG   
                  33.29     1:11.32 (38.03)                                        
 14 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              1:12.12    1:11.41 #WAG   
                  33.47     1:11.41 (37.94)                                        
 15 Becher, Kennedy E         16 BREA-CA              1:11.13    1:11.49 #WAG   
                  33.72     1:11.49 (37.77)                                        
 16 Garritano, Isabella G     17 PUMA-CA              1:10.74    1:11.70 #WAG   
                  33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)                                        
 17 McGrath, Riley J          18 PDSC-CA              1:11.37    1:11.74 #WAG   
                  33.97     1:11.74 (37.77)                                        
 18 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:09.02    1:11.91 #WAG   
                  33.26     1:11.91 (38.65)                                        
 19 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              1:07.82    1:12.21 #WAG   
                  34.10     1:12.21 (38.11)                                        
 20 Chang, Emma M             17 CITI-CA              1:08.61    1:12.47 #WAG   
                  34.36     1:12.47 (38.11)                                        
 21 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               1:08.79    1:12.50 #WAG   
                  34.44     1:12.50 (38.06)                                        
 22 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA              1:11.97    1:12.69 #WAG   
                  34.56     1:12.69 (38.13)                                        
 23 Wood, Rachel M            16 PUMA-CA              1:11.26    1:12.79 #WAG   
                  34.84     1:12.79 (37.95)                                        
 24 Neal, Stella E            15 BREA-CA              1:13.21    1:12.82 #WAG   
                  34.39     1:12.82 (38.43)                                        
 25 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             1:13.82    1:12.91 #WAG   
                  34.56     1:12.91 (38.35)                                        
 26 Longfellow, Nicole L      17 RST-CA               1:09.37    1:13.28 #WAG   
                  34.73     1:13.28 (38.55)                                        
 27 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:17.16    1:13.39 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:13.39 (38.45)                                        
 28 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Armada-CA            1:14.28    1:13.42 #WAG   
                  35.03     1:13.42 (38.39)                                        
 29 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:13.57    1:13.64 #WAG   
                  34.89     1:13.64 (38.75)                                        
 30 Martinez, Alondra         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.44    1:13.65 #WAG   
                  34.53     1:13.65 (39.12)                                        
 31 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               1:10.09    1:13.66 #WAG   
                  35.02     1:13.66 (38.64)                                        
 32 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:15.72    1:14.03 #WAG   
                  34.92     1:14.03 (39.11)                                        
 33 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              1:13.25    1:14.20 #WAG   
                  34.33     1:14.20 (39.87)                                        
 34 Klein, Abi M              15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.40    1:14.23 #WAG   
                  34.71     1:14.23 (39.52)                                        
 35 Gargantiel, Mika S        15 GSC-CA               1:10.96    1:14.29 #WAG   
                  35.57     1:14.29 (38.72)                                        
 36 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA               1:11.97    1:14.35 #WAG   
                  35.10     1:14.35 (39.25)                                        
 37 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.28    1:14.65 #WAG   
                  34.84     1:14.65 (39.81)                                        
 38 Carter, Kailey            16 BLUE-CA              1:11.14    1:14.81 #WAG   
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)                                        
 39 Robbins, Brooke C         17 CCAQ-CA              1:14.56    1:14.96 #WAG   
                  35.28     1:14.96 (39.68)                                        
 40 Lawrence, Zoe A           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.93    1:15.87 #WAG   
                  35.85     1:15.87 (40.02)                                        
 41 Younk, Lauren Y           15 BLUE-CA              1:13.09    1:15.96 #WAG   
                  35.55     1:15.96 (40.41)                                        
 42 Gani, Anya R              17 BREA-CA              1:13.40    1:15.98 #WAG   
                  36.17     1:15.98 (39.81)                                        
 43 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               1:15.37    1:16.32 #WAG   
                  36.65     1:16.32 (39.67)                                        
 44 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:27.78L   1:16.56 #WAG+  
                  36.44     1:16.56 (40.12)                                        
 45 Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA              1:16.64    1:16.85 #WAG   
                  36.05     1:16.85 (40.80)                                        
 46 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              1:16.00    1:17.36 #WAG   
                  36.99     1:17.36 (40.37)                                        
 47 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:16.47    1:19.71        
                  37.03     1:19.71 (42.68)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:12.70  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              1:02.31    1:02.70 #WAG   
                  30.17     1:02.70 (32.53)                                        
  2 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:02.22    1:03.53 #WAG   
                  29.70     1:03.53 (33.83)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:09.27    1:04.13 #WAG   
                  30.11     1:04.13 (34.02)                                        
  4 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              1:11.79    1:04.52 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)                                        
  5 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA             1:04.34    1:04.64 #WAG   
                  30.54     1:04.64 (34.10)                                        
  6 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              1:06.64    1:04.76 #WAG   
                  30.41     1:04.76 (34.35)                                        
  7 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:04.48    1:04.79 #WAG   
                  30.96     1:04.79 (33.83)                                        
  8 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               1:06.92    1:04.85 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:04.85 (34.50)                                        
  9 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               1:10.51    1:05.85 #WAG   
                  31.05     1:05.85 (34.80)                                        
 10 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:07.47    1:05.91 #WAG   
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)                                        
 11 Jiang, Alex Z             14 RORA-CA              1:05.75    1:07.81 #WAG   
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)                                        
 12 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              1:07.64    1:08.20 #WAG   
                  31.98     1:08.20 (36.22)                                        
 13 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:07.70    1:08.43 #WAG   
                  32.34     1:08.43 (36.09)                                        
 14 Hitter, Bryce L           14 IEAQ-CA              1:10.19    1:08.72 #WAG   
                  32.05     1:08.72 (36.67)                                        
 15 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA              1:09.55    1:08.87 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:08.87 (37.66)                                        
 16 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            1:07.27    1:09.55 #WAG   
                  32.77     1:09.55 (36.78)                                        
 17 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            1:10.18    1:09.67 #WAG   
                  32.51     1:09.67 (37.16)                                        
 18 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:11.59    1:09.75 #WAG   
                  32.07     1:09.75 (37.68)                                        
 19 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               1:12.69    1:09.85 #WAG   
                  32.79     1:09.85 (37.06)                                        
 20 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              1:08.74    1:09.88 #WAG   
                  32.68     1:09.88 (37.20)                                        
 21 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA              1:10.39    1:10.00 #WAG   
                  32.59     1:10.00 (37.41)                                        
 22 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              1:08.80    1:10.05 #WAG   
 23 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              1:11.20    1:10.41 #WAG   
                  33.38     1:10.41 (37.03)                                        
 23 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:11.70    1:10.41 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:10.41 (37.99)                                        
 25 Baxter, David S           13 Armada-CA            1:12.06    1:11.78 #WAG   
                  33.51     1:11.78 (38.27)                                        
 26 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              1:11.89    1:11.85 #WAG   
                  34.46     1:11.85 (37.39)                                        
 27 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              1:11.68    1:12.16 #WAG   
                  32.95     1:12.16 (39.21)                                        
 28 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            1:09.44    1:12.18 #WAG   
                  34.21     1:12.18 (37.97)                                        
 29 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            1:12.03    1:12.34 #WAG   
                  34.85     1:12.34 (37.49)                                        
 30 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              1:11.97    1:12.86        
                  34.15     1:12.86 (38.71)                                        
 31 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA              1:11.29    1:12.88        
                  34.68     1:12.88 (38.20)                                        
 32 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              1:12.27    1:13.23        
                  33.56     1:13.23 (39.67)                                        
 33 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:12.19    1:13.56        
                  35.30     1:13.56 (38.26)                                        
 34 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:11.77    1:14.15        
                  34.63     1:14.15 (39.52)                                        
 35 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               1:10.73    1:14.60        
                  35.47     1:14.60 (39.13)                                        
 36 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:12.43    1:16.24        
                  35.41     1:16.24 (40.83)                                        
 -- Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:12.54         DQ        
                1:26.81                                                            
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:08.50  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               1:00.25    1:00.41 #WAG   
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)                                        
  2 Veron, Garrison M         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.70    1:00.87 #WAG   
                  28.69     1:00.87 (32.18)                                        
  3 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA              1:02.34    1:01.02 #WAG   
                  28.43     1:01.02 (32.59)                                        
  4 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              1:01.30    1:01.40 #WAG   
                  28.81     1:01.40 (32.59)                                        
  5 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA                 59.66    1:01.59 #WAG   
                  28.88     1:01.59 (32.71)                                        
  6 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA              1:02.13    1:01.96 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:01.96 (32.46)                                        
  7 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              1:05.75    1:02.01 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)                                        
  8 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA              1:01.94    1:02.24 #WAG   
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)                                        
  9 Weis, Mercer M            16 TCC-CA               1:01.24    1:02.31 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:02.31 (33.15)                                        
 10 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA              1:03.20    1:02.98 #WAG   
                  29.77     1:02.98 (33.21)                                        
 11 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              1:01.55    1:03.09 #WAG   
                  30.18     1:03.09 (32.91)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              1:02.37    1:03.13 #WAG   
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)                                        
 13 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA              1:02.71    1:03.18 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:03.18 (32.83)                                        
 14 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              1:04.55    1:03.48 #WAG   
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)                                        
 15 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA               1:00.28    1:03.78 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
 16 Ratana, Jake C            17 RAA-CA               1:02.87    1:03.81 #WAG   
                  29.18     1:03.81 (34.63)                                        
 17 Fuentes, Daniel X         18 CITI-CA              1:03.89    1:04.06 #WAG   
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)                                        
 18 Vet, Jonathan B           15 Armada-CA            1:01.99    1:04.09 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)                                        
 19 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.74    1:04.10 #WAG   
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)                                        
 20 Lagbao, Sean M            15 TCC-CA               1:03.19    1:04.20 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:04.20 (33.93)                                        
 20 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              1:03.73    1:04.20 #WAG   
                  30.33     1:04.20 (33.87)                                        
 22 Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA              1:02.60    1:04.39 #WAG   
                  30.57     1:04.39 (33.82)                                        
 23 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.09    1:04.42 #WAG   
                  29.97     1:04.42 (34.45)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.75    1:04.42 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)                                        
 25 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 Armada-CA            1:03.38    1:05.40 #WAG   
                  30.94     1:05.40 (34.46)                                        
 26 Ponce, Maximilliano L     15 SEAL-CA              1:06.00    1:05.44 #WAG   
                  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)                                        
 27 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               1:06.11    1:05.80 #WAG   
                  31.14     1:05.80 (34.66)                                        
 28 Goyette, Cole M           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.32    1:05.90 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:05.90 (35.01)                                        
 29 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               1:04.94    1:05.95 #WAG   
                  31.33     1:05.95 (34.62)                                        
 30 Albertson, Kai R          15 ALPH-CA              1:04.28    1:06.14 #WAG   
                  30.49     1:06.14 (35.65)                                        
 31 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  17 RST-CA               1:03.92    1:06.18 #WAG   
                  30.86     1:06.18 (35.32)                                        
 32 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              1:07.77    1:06.38 #WAG   
                  31.35     1:06.38 (35.03)                                        
 33 Parrott, Nic R            15 STAR-CA              1:06.25    1:06.45 #WAG   
                  30.77     1:06.45 (35.68)                                        
 34 Covarrubias, David        18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.37    1:06.74 #WAG   
                  31.32     1:06.74 (35.42)                                        
 35 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:06.74    1:06.99 #WAG   
                  31.35     1:06.99 (35.64)                                        
 36 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              1:07.66    1:07.07 #WAG   
                  31.97     1:07.07 (35.10)                                        
 37 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              1:05.06    1:07.18 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:07.18 (35.47)                                        
 38 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Armada-CA            1:07.30    1:07.26 #WAG   
                  31.88     1:07.26 (35.38)                                        
 39 Chan, Justin              17 RORA-CA              1:07.04    1:07.53 #WAG   
                  31.80     1:07.53 (35.73)                                        
 40 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                1:07.42    1:07.77 #WAG   
                  30.94     1:07.77 (36.83)                                        
 41 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA               1:07.41    1:08.07 #WAG   
                  32.54     1:08.07 (35.53)                                        
 42 Luu, Huy D                16 GSC-CA               1:17.93L   1:08.79        
                  32.40     1:08.79 (36.39)                                        
 43 Yip, Jonathyn -           17 Un-Ffy-CA            1:04.56    1:08.97        
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              1:08.44    1:09.62        
                  33.06     1:09.62 (36.56)                                        
 45 Jue, Colin D              15 LKWD-CA              1:04.22    1:10.35        
                  32.96     1:10.35 (37.39)                                        
 -- Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA              1:08.21         DQ        
                  31.83          DQ (35.49)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne coffman, UN - CC                    
                58.80  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                52.16      51.90 #WAG   
                  24.97       51.90 (26.93)                                        
  2 Li, Lena                  14 GSC-CA                 53.78      54.80 #WAG   
                  26.28       54.80 (28.52)                                        
  3 Klein, Chloe N            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.84      54.89 #WAG   
                  26.74       54.89 (28.15)                                        
  4 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                54.95      55.02 #WAG   
                  26.77       55.02 (28.25)                                        
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                 56.02      55.02 #WAG   
                  26.59       55.02 (28.43)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA                54.85      55.29 #WAG   
                  26.67       55.29 (28.62)                                        
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                54.81      55.37 #WAG   
                  26.86       55.37 (28.51)                                        
  8 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                54.72      55.72 #WAG   
                  26.76       55.72 (28.96)                                        
  9 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                 55.65      55.83 #WAG   
                  26.85       55.83 (28.98)                                        
 10 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                55.01      55.92 #WAG   
                  26.99       55.92 (28.93)                                        
 11 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA              55.53      56.12 #WAG   
                  27.43       56.12 (28.69)                                        
 12 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                55.29      56.31 #WAG   
                  27.08       56.31 (29.23)                                        
 13 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 56.62      56.35 #WAG   
                  27.05       56.35 (29.30)                                        
 14 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                 56.51      56.49 #WAG   
                  26.96       56.49 (29.53)                                        
 15 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA                 53.70      56.85 #WAG   
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)                                        
 16 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                 54.70      57.11 #WAG   
                  27.59       57.11 (29.52)                                        
 17 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                57.30      57.12 #WAG   
                  27.53       57.12 (29.59)                                        
 18 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 55.56      57.13 #WAG   
                  27.31       57.13 (29.82)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA                56.50      57.21 #WAG   
                  27.87       57.21 (29.34)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.04      57.25 #WAG   
                  27.73       57.25 (29.52)                                        
 21 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                 56.69      57.41 #WAG   
                  28.08       57.41 (29.33)                                        
 22 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 55.23      57.43 #WAG   
                  27.41       57.43 (30.02)                                        
 23 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA                57.79      57.47 #WAG   
                  27.48       57.47 (29.99)                                        
 24 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA                58.37      58.04 #WAG   
                  28.07       58.04 (29.97)                                        
 25 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA              57.20      58.12 #WAG   
                  28.46       58.12 (29.66)                                        
 26 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                 58.61      58.16 #WAG   
                  28.22       58.16 (29.94)                                        
 27 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA                55.90      58.27 #WAG   
                  27.54       58.27 (30.73)                                        
 28 Thompson, Lacey S         13 Un-Alpha-CA            58.20      58.39 #WAG   
                  26.92       58.39 (31.47)                                        
 29 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 57.87      58.48 #WAG   
                  27.82       58.48 (30.66)                                        
 30 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA                 58.79      58.66 #WAG   
                  28.19       58.66 (30.47)                                        
 31 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                 57.76      58.73 #WAG   
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)                                        
 32 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA              57.33      58.74 #WAG   
                  27.67       58.74 (31.07)                                        
 33 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA                58.47      58.99        
                  28.51       58.99 (30.48)                                        
 34 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA                58.78      59.28        
                  29.21       59.28 (30.07)                                        
 35 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                 56.82      59.32        
                  28.54       59.32 (30.78)                                        
 36 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                 58.22      59.57        
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
                57.60  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA                53.25      54.10 #WAG   
                  25.97       54.10 (28.13)                                        
  2 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 BREA-CA                53.44      54.19 #WAG   
                  26.04       54.19 (28.15)                                        
  3 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA                54.93      54.24 #WAG   
                  26.52       54.24 (27.72)                                        
  4 Shead, Isabella G         16 SEAL-CA                52.85      54.66 #WAG   
                  26.30       54.66 (28.36)                                        
  5 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA                 55.72      54.72 #WAG   
                  26.61       54.72 (28.11)                                        
  6 Cargile, Dallas S         17 BREA-CA                56.30      55.12 #WAG   
                  26.00       55.12 (29.12)                                        
  7 Becher, Kennedy E         16 BREA-CA                55.66      55.30 #WAG   
                  26.85       55.30 (28.45)                                        
  8 Pons, Cati                16 GSC-CA                 55.21      55.53 #WAG   
                  26.79       55.53 (28.74)                                        
  9 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                53.49      55.70 #WAG   
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)                                        
 10 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 55.24      55.72 #WAG   
                  26.37       55.72 (29.35)                                        
 11 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA                54.69      55.77 #WAG   
                  26.41       55.77 (29.36)                                        
 12 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA                57.49      55.91 #WAG   
                  27.05       55.91 (28.86)                                        
 13 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                 55.02      55.95 #WAG   
                  27.34       55.95 (28.61)                                        
 13 MacPherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA                 57.45      55.95 #WAG   
                  27.09       55.95 (28.86)                                        
 15 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA                 55.04      55.96 #WAG   
                  27.23       55.96 (28.73)                                        
 16 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA                55.81      55.99 #WAG   
                  27.11       55.99 (28.88)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Zoe A           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.20      56.07 #WAG   
                  26.69       56.07 (29.38)                                        
 18 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA                55.53      56.14 #WAG   
                  27.03       56.14 (29.11)                                        
 19 Weissman, Sydney R        18 RST-CA                 56.31      56.15 #WAG   
                  27.06       56.15 (29.09)                                        
 20 Wooden, Emily P           15 BREA-CA                53.45      56.20 #WAG   
                  27.17       56.20 (29.03)                                        
 21 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.00      56.30 #WAG   
                  27.46       56.30 (28.84)                                        
 22 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA                53.12      56.42 #WAG   
                  26.70       56.42 (29.72)                                        
 23 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA                 53.37      56.48 #WAG   
                  26.92       56.48 (29.56)                                        
 23 Shin, Megan A             17 Armada-CA              56.50      56.48 #WAG   
                  27.39       56.48 (29.09)                                        
 25 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 57.48      56.62 #WAG   
                  27.55       56.62 (29.07)                                        
 26 McGrath, Riley J          18 PDSC-CA                56.57      56.63 #WAG   
                  27.17       56.63 (29.46)                                        
 27 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA                56.39      56.80 #WAG   
                  27.14       56.80 (29.66)                                        
 28 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                55.89      56.83 #WAG   
                  26.92       56.83 (29.91)                                        
 29 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA                56.52      56.89 #WAG   
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)                                        
 30 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                 55.25      57.10 #WAG   
                  27.47       57.10 (29.63)                                        
 31 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA                57.16      57.37 #WAG   
                  28.21       57.37 (29.16)                                        
 32 Chai, Emilie J            16 Armada-CA              57.02      57.63        
                  28.32       57.63 (29.31)                                        
 33 Gani, Thea R              17 BREA-CA                56.45      57.75        
                  27.73       57.75 (30.02)                                        
 34 Yuwana, Atiya A           17 SEAL-CA                54.66      57.82        
                  27.75       57.82 (30.07)                                        
 35 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA                 56.39      57.87        
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)                                        
 36 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA                 57.41      57.98        
                  27.44       57.98 (30.54)                                        
 37 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA                55.04      58.08        
                  27.33       58.08 (30.75)                                        
 38 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                 57.32      58.24        
                  27.72       58.24 (30.52)                                        
 39 Robbins, Brooke C         17 CCAQ-CA                56.85      58.36        
                  28.71       58.36 (29.65)                                        
 40 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA                56.03      58.66        
                  28.16       58.66 (30.50)                                        
 41 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA                 56.02      58.70        
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)                                        
 42 Bilaver, Ivana M          16 RAA-CA                 55.83      58.75        
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)                                        
 43 Thom, Madison G           17 TCC-CA                 57.43      58.89        
 44 Chang, Emma M             17 CITI-CA                56.61      58.97        
                  28.53       58.97 (30.44)                                        
 45 Castro, Giuliana L        17 TSM-CA                 56.69      59.11        
                  28.77       59.11 (30.34)                                        
 46 Dykstra, Lily K           15 ALPH-CA                56.92      59.69        
                  28.45       59.69 (31.24)                                        
 47 Garcia, Olivia G          16 PDSC-CA                57.10      59.76        
                  28.55       59.76 (31.21)                                        
 48 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                55.72      59.78        
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)                                        
 49 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:04.46L   1:00.80        
                  28.47     1:00.80 (32.33)                                        
 -- Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA                57.31         DQ        
                  27.05          DQ (28.94)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
                55.60  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                49.27      49.08 #WAG   
                  24.00       49.08 (25.08)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                50.10      49.95 #WAG   
                  24.30       49.95 (25.65)                                        
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.00      50.32 #WAG   
                  24.65       50.32 (25.67)                                        
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     49.20      50.48 #WAG   
                  24.23       50.48 (26.25)                                        
  5 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                49.62      50.67 #WAG   
                  24.36       50.67 (26.31)                                        
  6 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                52.52      50.89 #WAG   
                  24.76       50.89 (26.13)                                        
  7 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                51.46      50.97 #WAG   
                  24.79       50.97 (26.18)                                        
  8 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                52.36      50.98 #WAG   
                  24.34       50.98 (26.64)                                        
  9 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA                50.20      51.14 #WAG   
                  24.86       51.14 (26.28)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                51.36      51.23 #WAG   
                  24.53       51.23 (26.70)                                        
 10 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 50.41      51.23 #WAG   
                  24.84       51.23 (26.39)                                        
 12 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                 52.59      51.92 #WAG   
                  24.89       51.92 (27.03)                                        
 13 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA                52.23      52.08 #WAG   
                  25.01       52.08 (27.07)                                        
 14 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                 54.75      52.73 #WAG   
                  25.12       52.73 (27.61)                                        
 15 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                54.18      52.78 #WAG   
                  25.74       52.78 (27.04)                                        
 16 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                53.48      52.81 #WAG   
                  25.22       52.81 (27.59)                                        
 16 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA                53.63      52.81 #WAG   
                  25.37       52.81 (27.44)                                        
 18 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 52.96      52.94 #WAG   
                  25.55       52.94 (27.39)                                        
 19 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA              52.95      52.97 #WAG   
                  25.32       52.97 (27.65)                                        
 20 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA                52.06      52.99 #WAG   
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)                                        
 21 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA              52.15      53.12 #WAG   
                  25.90       53.12 (27.22)                                        
 22 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                51.59      53.23 #WAG   
                  25.47       53.23 (27.76)                                        
 23 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                52.97      53.37 #WAG   
                  25.13       53.37 (28.24)                                        
 24 Navarro, Eugenio          14 GSC-CA                 53.55      53.96 #WAG   
                  26.28       53.96 (27.68)                                        
 25 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 54.80      54.02 #WAG   
                  25.82       54.02 (28.20)                                        
 26 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 54.45      54.13 #WAG   
                  26.03       54.13 (28.10)                                        
 27 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA                55.42      54.30 #WAG   
                  26.16       54.30 (28.14)                                        
 28 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 55.14      54.31 #WAG   
                  26.31       54.31 (28.00)                                        
 29 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA                54.54      54.59 #WAG   
                  26.39       54.59 (28.20)                                        
 30 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                55.51      54.63 #WAG   
                  25.80       54.63 (28.83)                                        
 31 Davies, Alex W            14 ALPH-CA                55.09      54.72 #WAG   
                  26.57       54.72 (28.15)                                        
 32 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                53.70      54.82 #WAG   
                  26.12       54.82 (28.70)                                        
 33 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA                54.63      55.07 #WAG   
                  26.42       55.07 (28.65)                                        
 34 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA                54.93      55.12 #WAG   
                  26.25       55.12 (28.87)                                        
 35 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA                54.57      55.42 #WAG   
                  26.22       55.42 (29.20)                                        
 36 Hitter, Bryce L           14 IEAQ-CA                55.11      55.51 #WAG   
                  26.11       55.51 (29.40)                                        
 37 Ponce, Zahid O            14 LKWD-CA                55.41      55.61        
                  26.24       55.61 (29.37)                                        
 38 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                54.75      55.92        
                  26.17       55.92 (29.75)                                        
 39 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                53.30      55.99        
                  26.48       55.99 (29.51)                                        
 40 Campbell, Brett J         14 Armada-CA            1:02.71L     56.11        
                  26.96       56.11 (29.15)                                        
 41 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                 55.31      56.22        
                  27.56       56.22 (28.66)                                        
 42 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:02.30L     56.30        
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)                                        
 43 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA                54.73      56.33        
                  26.68       56.33 (29.65)                                        
 44 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA                55.31      56.68        
                  27.35       56.68 (29.33)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
                51.90  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                46.54      47.18 #WAG   
                  22.84       47.18 (24.34)                                        
  2 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 46.30      47.59 #WAG   
                  22.64       47.59 (24.95)                                        
  3 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 48.00      48.04 #WAG   
                  23.21       48.04 (24.83)                                        
  4 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA                 49.25      48.57 #WAG   
                  23.79       48.57 (24.78)                                        
  5 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                49.37      48.72 #WAG   
                  23.52       48.72 (25.20)                                        
  6 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA                 50.68      49.01 #WAG   
                  24.02       49.01 (24.99)                                        
  7 Long, Thomas R            18 BREA-CA                48.77      49.14 #WAG   
                  24.00       49.14 (25.14)                                        
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 48.64      49.49 #WAG   
                  23.93       49.49 (25.56)                                        
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 49.92      49.63 #WAG   
                  24.05       49.63 (25.58)                                        
 10 Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA                49.00      49.66 #WAG   
                  24.32       49.66 (25.34)                                        
 11 Abouelela, Mazen M        17 SEAL-CA                48.14      49.72 #WAG   
                  23.80       49.72 (25.92)                                        
 12 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 49.63      49.73 #WAG   
                  24.33       49.73 (25.40)                                        
 13 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                49.65      49.98 #WAG   
                  23.83       49.98 (26.15)                                        
 14 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                49.44      49.99 #WAG   
                  24.17       49.99 (25.82)                                        
 15 Rezner, Brennan M         15 CCAQ-CA                50.95      50.13 #WAG   
                  24.26       50.13 (25.87)                                        
 16 Fuentes, Daniel X         18 CITI-CA                48.53      50.24 #WAG   
                  24.00       50.24 (26.24)                                        
 17 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                49.51      50.26 #WAG   
                  23.99       50.26 (26.27)                                        
 18 Dimitriadis, Alexander *  16 EAST-CA                49.52      50.33 #WAG   
                  24.37       50.33 (25.96)                                        
 19 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA                 49.53      50.40 #WAG   
                  24.11       50.40 (26.29)                                        
 20 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                 50.52      50.57 #WAG   
                  24.37       50.57 (26.20)                                        
 21 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                51.84      50.70 #WAG   
                  24.43       50.70 (26.27)                                        
 22 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA                49.75      50.78 #WAG   
                  24.55       50.78 (26.23)                                        
 23 McHenry, Jack B           16 GSC-CA                    NT      50.81        
                  23.96       50.81 (26.85)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA                49.63      50.82 #WAG   
                  24.64       50.82 (26.18)                                        
 25 Harrington, William H     16 CMAC-CA                51.73      50.96 #WAG   
                  24.47       50.96 (26.49)                                        
 26 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA                58.76L     51.03 #WAG   
                  24.80       51.03 (26.23)                                        
 27 Ratana, Jake C            17 RAA-CA                 51.84      51.22 #WAG   
                  24.29       51.22 (26.93)                                        
 28 Ponce, Maximilliano L     15 SEAL-CA                51.83      51.26 #WAG   
                  24.55       51.26 (26.71)                                        
 29 Ewins, Max D              17 CCAQ-CA                   NT      51.38        
                  24.33       51.38 (27.05)                                        
 30 Chan, Justin              17 RORA-CA                49.82      51.47 #WAG   
                  24.61       51.47 (26.86)                                        
 31 Covarrubias, David        18 Fusion Aquatics-CA     50.21      51.52 #WAG   
                  24.82       51.52 (26.70)                                        
 32 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA                50.35      51.58 #WAG   
                  24.80       51.58 (26.78)                                        
 33 Lam, Justin C             17 BREA-CA                50.95      51.62 #WAG   
                  24.74       51.62 (26.88)                                        
 34 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA                50.10      51.79 #WAG   
                  24.78       51.79 (27.01)                                        
 35 Samanta, Luca             15 Armada-CA              58.84L     52.00        
                  24.95       52.00 (27.05)                                        
 36 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                 51.62      52.18        
                  25.13       52.18 (27.05)                                        
 37 Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA                50.57      52.76        
                  24.87       52.76 (27.89)                                        
 38 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA                51.29      53.08        
                  25.86       53.08 (27.22)                                        
 39 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA                58.95L     53.32        
                  25.97       53.32 (27.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   15:49.10        1979 K. Linehan, Sarasota Y                    
                19:48.30  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA             17:10.90   17:22.16 #WAG   
                  28.85     1:00.08 (31.23)     1:31.94 (31.86)     2:04.27 (32.33)
        2:36.59 (32.32)     3:08.71 (32.12)     3:40.90 (32.19)     4:12.97 (32.07)
        4:44.65 (31.68)     5:16.72 (32.07)     5:48.87 (32.15)     6:20.79 (31.92)
        6:53.05 (32.26)     7:24.79 (31.74)     7:56.58 (31.79)     8:28.22 (31.64)
        8:59.79 (31.57)     9:31.44 (31.65)    10:02.91 (31.47)    10:34.40 (31.49)
       11:06.23 (31.83)    11:38.17 (31.94)    12:09.72 (31.55)    12:41.36 (31.64)
       13:13.18 (31.82)    13:44.63 (31.45)    14:15.89 (31.26)    14:47.55 (31.66)
       15:18.72 (31.17)    15:50.42 (31.70)    16:21.56 (31.14)    16:52.56 (31.00)
       17:22.16 (29.60)
  2 Wharton, Grace K          14 ORCA-CA             18:07.64   18:11.87 #WAG   
                  31.03     1:04.65 (33.62)     1:38.22 (33.57)     2:11.60 (33.38)
        2:44.98 (33.38)     3:18.44 (33.46)     3:52.06 (33.62)     4:25.83 (33.77)
        4:59.20 (33.37)     5:32.27 (33.07)     6:05.59 (33.32)     6:39.37 (33.78)
        7:12.05 (32.68)     7:44.26 (32.21)     8:17.49 (33.23)     8:50.40 (32.91)
        9:23.68 (33.28)     9:56.71 (33.03)    10:29.84 (33.13)    11:03.23 (33.39)
       11:36.75 (33.52)    12:09.89 (33.14)    12:42.76 (32.87)    13:15.72 (32.96)
       13:48.95 (33.23)    14:21.89 (32.94)    14:55.28 (33.39)    15:28.62 (33.34)
       16:01.55 (32.93)    16:35.04 (33.49)    17:07.95 (32.91)    17:40.90 (32.95)
       18:11.87 (30.97)
  3 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA           18:33.13   18:23.88 #WAG   
                  30.67     1:03.83 (33.16)     1:37.60 (33.77)     2:11.26 (33.66)
        2:45.00 (33.74)     3:18.37 (33.37)     3:51.90 (33.53)     4:25.61 (33.71)
        4:59.30 (33.69)     5:32.23 (32.93)     6:05.53 (33.30)     6:39.26 (33.73)
        7:12.35 (33.09)     7:45.32 (32.97)     8:18.76 (33.44)     8:52.58 (33.82)
        9:25.97 (33.39)     9:58.98 (33.01)    10:32.85 (33.87)    11:06.98 (34.13)
       11:40.89 (33.91)    12:14.50 (33.61)    12:48.96 (34.46)    13:22.39 (33.43)
       13:56.27 (33.88)    14:30.37 (34.10)    15:04.19 (33.82)    15:38.25 (34.06)
       16:11.59 (33.34)    16:44.89 (33.30)    17:18.66 (33.77)    17:51.91 (33.25)
       18:23.88 (31.97)
  4 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA             19:16.25   18:45.95 #WAG   
                  30.88     1:04.52 (33.64)     1:38.30 (33.78)     2:12.29 (33.99)
        2:46.75 (34.46)     3:20.44 (33.69)     3:54.09 (33.65)     4:27.87 (33.78)
        5:01.77 (33.90)     5:35.75 (33.98)     6:09.65 (33.90)     6:43.91 (34.26)
        7:18.39 (34.48)     7:52.82 (34.43)     8:27.33 (34.51)     9:01.41 (34.08)
        9:36.37 (34.96)    10:10.52 (34.15)    10:45.01 (34.49)    11:20.03 (35.02)
       11:53.85 (33.82)    12:28.46 (34.61)    13:03.23 (34.77)    13:37.71 (34.48)
       14:12.48 (34.77)    14:46.51 (34.03)    15:20.99 (34.48)    15:55.85 (34.86)
       16:30.58 (34.73)    17:04.93 (34.35)    17:38.96 (34.03)    18:13.24 (34.28)
       18:45.95 (32.71)
  5 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA             19:48.17   19:13.51 #WAG   
                  31.38     1:05.25 (33.87)     1:39.76 (34.51)     2:14.53 (34.77)
        2:49.46 (34.93)     3:24.99 (35.53)     3:59.86 (34.87)     4:35.27 (35.41)
        5:10.68 (35.41)     5:46.20 (35.52)     6:21.07 (34.87)     6:56.81 (35.74)
        7:32.31 (35.50)     8:07.42 (35.11)     8:42.89 (35.47)     9:17.72 (34.83)
        9:52.55 (34.83)    10:27.89 (35.34)    11:03.19 (35.30)    11:38.44 (35.25)
       12:14.53 (36.09)    12:49.28 (34.75)    13:24.60 (35.32)    14:00.03 (35.43)
       14:35.67 (35.64)    15:10.82 (35.15)    15:45.72 (34.90)    16:21.23 (35.51)
       16:56.70 (35.47)    17:31.72 (35.02)    18:06.41 (34.69)    18:41.04 (34.63)
       19:13.51 (32.47)
  6 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA             18:52.29   19:29.80 #WAG   
                  31.51     1:05.71 (34.20)     1:41.37 (35.66)     2:17.18 (35.81)
        2:52.72 (35.54)     3:28.17 (35.45)     4:03.91 (35.74)     4:39.08 (35.17)
        5:14.71 (35.63)     5:50.97 (36.26)     6:26.61 (35.64)     7:01.85 (35.24)
        7:37.76 (35.91)     8:13.51 (35.75)     8:49.05 (35.54)     9:25.22 (36.17)
       10:01.08 (35.86)    10:36.73 (35.65)    11:13.23 (36.50)    11:48.71 (35.48)
       12:24.73 (36.02)    13:00.75 (36.02)    13:36.46 (35.71)    14:12.63 (36.17)
       14:48.50 (35.87)    15:24.85 (36.35)    16:00.68 (35.83)    16:36.52 (35.84)
       17:11.34 (34.82)    17:47.33 (35.99)    18:21.78 (34.45)    18:56.16 (34.38)
       19:29.80 (33.64)
  7 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA             20:03.21L  19:34.64 #WAG   
                  32.95     1:08.35 (35.40)     1:43.97 (35.62)     2:19.90 (35.93)
        2:55.68 (35.78)     3:31.54 (35.86)     4:07.54 (36.00)     4:43.50 (35.96)
        5:19.33 (35.83)     5:54.84 (35.51)     6:30.50 (35.66)     7:06.06 (35.56)
        7:41.41 (35.35)     8:16.99 (35.58)     8:52.18 (35.19)     9:27.91 (35.73)
       10:03.36 (35.45)    10:38.99 (35.63)    11:14.35 (35.36)    11:49.61 (35.26)
       12:24.58 (34.97)    12:59.95 (35.37)    13:35.41 (35.46)    14:10.58 (35.17)
       14:46.09 (35.51)    15:21.85 (35.76)    15:57.45 (35.60)    16:32.64 (35.19)
       17:08.74 (36.10)    17:45.28 (36.54)    18:21.71 (36.43)    18:58.37 (36.66)
       19:34.64 (36.27)
  8 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA             19:10.93   19:41.09 #WAG   
                  32.07     1:06.69 (34.62)     1:41.93 (35.24)     2:17.38 (35.45)
        2:53.48 (36.10)     3:29.35 (35.87)     4:05.65 (36.30)     4:41.48 (35.83)
        5:17.70 (36.22)     5:53.62 (35.92)     6:29.96 (36.34)     7:06.04 (36.08)
        7:41.81 (35.77)     8:17.95 (36.14)     8:53.91 (35.96)     9:30.09 (36.18)
       10:06.31 (36.22)    10:42.47 (36.16)    11:18.70 (36.23)    11:55.13 (36.43)
       12:31.37 (36.24)    13:07.33 (35.96)    13:43.16 (35.83)    14:19.37 (36.21)
       14:55.61 (36.24)    15:31.71 (36.10)    16:07.93 (36.22)    16:44.01 (36.08)
       17:19.95 (35.94)    17:56.00 (36.05)    18:31.88 (35.88)    19:07.09 (35.21)
       19:41.09 (34.00)
  9 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA             19:09.06   19:42.33 #WAG   
                  31.63     1:05.82 (34.19)     1:40.67 (34.85)     2:15.54 (34.87)
        2:50.77 (35.23)     3:26.25 (35.48)     4:01.58 (35.33)     4:37.50 (35.92)
        5:14.03 (36.53)     5:49.82 (35.79)     6:26.17 (36.35)     7:02.25 (36.08)
        7:38.75 (36.50)     8:15.20 (36.45)     8:51.79 (36.59)     9:27.87 (36.08)
       10:03.81 (35.94)    10:40.11 (36.30)    11:16.39 (36.28)    11:52.80 (36.41)
       12:29.19 (36.39)    13:06.50 (37.31)    13:42.87 (36.37)    14:19.56 (36.69)
       14:55.52 (35.96)    15:31.94 (36.42)    16:08.61 (36.67)    16:45.07 (36.46)
       17:21.13 (36.06)    17:56.83 (35.70)    18:32.90 (36.07)    19:08.32 (35.42)
       19:42.33 (34.01)
 10 Rigol, Madison J          13 GSC-CA              19:46.21   20:55.70        
                  32.07     1:08.95 (36.88)     1:46.88 (37.93)     2:24.60 (37.72)
        3:03.53 (38.93)     3:41.96 (38.43)     4:21.09 (39.13)     4:59.79 (38.70)
        5:37.35 (37.56)     6:16.10 (38.75)     6:54.18 (38.08)     7:32.62 (38.44)
        8:11.28 (38.66)     8:49.11 (37.83)     9:27.68 (38.57)    10:06.48 (38.80)
       10:44.91 (38.43)    11:23.67 (38.76)    12:02.70 (39.03)    12:41.46 (38.76)
       13:19.70 (38.24)    13:58.72 (39.02)    14:37.60 (38.88)    15:16.57 (38.97)
       15:55.21 (38.64)    16:32.98 (37.77)    17:10.75 (37.77)    17:49.13 (38.38)
       18:26.87 (37.74)    19:04.10 (37.23)    19:41.72 (37.62)    20:19.19 (37.47)
       20:55.70 (36.51)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   15:49.10        1979 K. Linehan, Sarasota Y                    
                19:19.40  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA              17:58.91   18:00.84 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:00.94 (31.40)     1:32.67 (31.73)     2:04.77 (32.10)
        2:36.95 (32.18)     3:09.12 (32.17)     3:41.46 (32.34)     4:13.45 (31.99)
        4:45.82 (32.37)     5:18.07 (32.25)     5:51.01 (32.94)     6:23.72 (32.71)
        6:56.70 (32.98)     7:29.74 (33.04)     8:02.55 (32.81)     8:35.74 (33.19)
        9:08.97 (33.23)     9:42.06 (33.09)    10:15.57 (33.51)    10:48.93 (33.36)
       11:22.45 (33.52)    11:55.54 (33.09)    12:28.37 (32.83)    13:01.61 (33.24)
       13:34.32 (32.71)    14:07.86 (33.54)    14:41.33 (33.47)    15:14.38 (33.05)
       15:47.95 (33.57)    16:21.83 (33.88)    16:55.25 (33.42)    17:28.87 (33.62)
       18:00.84 (31.97)
  2 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA             18:17.14   18:03.98 #WAG   
                  30.52     1:03.67 (33.15)     1:37.53 (33.86)     2:11.17 (33.64)
        2:44.38 (33.21)     3:18.10 (33.72)     3:51.08 (32.98)     4:24.15 (33.07)
        4:57.70 (33.55)     5:31.12 (33.42)     6:04.25 (33.13)     6:37.52 (33.27)
        7:10.62 (33.10)     7:43.58 (32.96)     8:16.13 (32.55)     8:48.83 (32.70)
        9:21.51 (32.68)     9:54.08 (32.57)    10:26.87 (32.79)    10:57.90 (31.03)
       11:31.51 (33.61)    12:04.11 (32.60)    12:36.70 (32.59)    13:09.13 (32.43)
       13:41.40 (32.27)    14:13.99 (32.59)    14:46.72 (32.73)    15:19.31 (32.59)
       15:52.18 (32.87)    16:25.26 (33.08)    16:58.76 (33.50)    17:31.52 (32.76)
       18:03.98 (32.46)
  3 Pons, Cati                16 GSC-CA              17:51.31   18:10.94 #WAG   
                  28.85     1:00.38 (31.53)     1:32.35 (31.97)     2:04.74 (32.39)
        2:37.12 (32.38)     3:09.66 (32.54)     3:41.85 (32.19)     4:14.30 (32.45)
        4:47.35 (33.05)     5:20.38 (33.03)     5:53.33 (32.95)     6:26.19 (32.86)
        6:58.91 (32.72)     7:31.43 (32.52)     8:04.08 (32.65)     8:37.13 (33.05)
        9:10.19 (33.06)     9:43.30 (33.11)    10:16.53 (33.23)    10:49.68 (33.15)
       11:23.03 (33.35)    11:56.56 (33.53)    12:30.33 (33.77)    13:04.34 (34.01)
       13:38.07 (33.73)    14:11.64 (33.57)    14:45.16 (33.52)    15:19.29 (34.13)
       15:53.77 (34.48)    16:28.70 (34.93)    17:03.49 (34.79)    17:37.65 (34.16)
       18:10.94 (33.29)
  4 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA             19:02.98   18:26.21 #WAG   
                  31.30     1:05.01 (33.71)     1:39.33 (34.32)     2:13.61 (34.28)
        2:47.63 (34.02)     3:21.95 (34.32)     3:55.46 (33.51)     4:29.37 (33.91)
        5:02.98 (33.61)     5:36.68 (33.70)     6:10.24 (33.56)     6:44.30 (34.06)
        7:17.84 (33.54)     7:51.66 (33.82)     8:25.27 (33.61)     8:58.98 (33.71)
        9:33.11 (34.13)    10:06.61 (33.50)    10:40.11 (33.50)    11:13.86 (33.75)
       11:47.29 (33.43)    12:20.97 (33.68)    12:54.64 (33.67)    13:28.20 (33.56)
       14:01.47 (33.27)    14:34.74 (33.27)    15:07.97 (33.23)    15:41.36 (33.39)
       16:14.67 (33.31)    16:48.02 (33.35)    17:21.20 (33.18)    17:54.13 (32.93)
       18:26.21 (32.08)
  5 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA           19:14.35L  18:52.01 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:04.74 (33.85)     1:38.46 (33.72)     2:12.20 (33.74)
        2:46.23 (34.03)     3:20.31 (34.08)     3:54.42 (34.11)     4:28.39 (33.97)
        5:02.61 (34.22)     5:36.76 (34.15)     6:11.19 (34.43)     6:45.59 (34.40)
        7:19.99 (34.40)     7:54.58 (34.59)     8:29.20 (34.62)     9:04.20 (35.00)
        9:38.53 (34.33)    10:13.08 (34.55)    10:47.87 (34.79)    11:22.54 (34.67)
       11:57.04 (34.50)    12:31.98 (34.94)    13:06.61 (34.63)    13:41.46 (34.85)
       14:15.88 (34.42)    14:51.20 (35.32)    15:26.32 (35.12)    16:01.38 (35.06)
       16:36.28 (34.90)    17:10.89 (34.61)    17:45.20 (34.31)    18:19.56 (34.36)
       18:52.01 (32.45)
  6 Shin, Megan A             17 Armada-CA           19:06.00   18:52.10 #WAG   
                  31.24     1:05.19 (33.95)     1:39.30 (34.11)     2:13.67 (34.37)
        2:47.92 (34.25)     3:22.26 (34.34)     3:56.44 (34.18)     4:30.62 (34.18)
        5:04.87 (34.25)     5:39.05 (34.18)     6:13.54 (34.49)     6:47.90 (34.36)
        7:22.11 (34.21)     7:56.43 (34.32)     8:30.89 (34.46)     9:04.97 (34.08)
        9:38.97 (34.00)    10:13.00 (34.03)    10:47.20 (34.20)    11:21.81 (34.61)
       11:55.91 (34.10)    12:30.78 (34.87)    13:05.27 (34.49)    13:40.07 (34.80)
       14:15.17 (35.10)    14:50.01 (34.84)    15:24.88 (34.87)    15:59.87 (34.99)
       16:34.55 (34.68)    17:09.99 (35.44)    17:44.28 (34.29)    18:19.03 (34.75)
       18:52.10 (33.07)
  7 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA             19:12.96L  19:08.88 #WAG   
                  31.25     1:05.48 (34.23)     1:40.44 (34.96)     2:15.72 (35.28)
        2:50.62 (34.90)     3:25.40 (34.78)     4:00.58 (35.18)     4:35.57 (34.99)
        5:10.88 (35.31)     5:45.87 (34.99)     6:20.71 (34.84)     6:55.41 (34.70)
        7:30.57 (35.16)     8:06.09 (35.52)     8:41.18 (35.09)     9:15.79 (34.61)
        9:50.76 (34.97)    10:25.61 (34.85)    11:00.46 (34.85)    11:35.22 (34.76)
       12:10.39 (35.17)    12:45.82 (35.43)    13:21.07 (35.25)    13:56.19 (35.12)
       14:31.64 (35.45)    15:06.57 (34.93)    15:41.83 (35.26)    16:16.66 (34.83)
       16:51.60 (34.94)    17:26.45 (34.85)    18:01.13 (34.68)    18:35.38 (34.25)
       19:08.88 (33.50)
  8 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA             19:17.30   19:19.22 #WAG   
                  32.34     1:07.90 (35.56)     1:43.20 (35.30)     2:18.61 (35.41)
        2:54.45 (35.84)     3:30.53 (36.08)     4:06.65 (36.12)     4:42.76 (36.11)
        5:18.11 (35.35)     5:53.47 (35.36)     6:28.84 (35.37)     7:04.64 (35.80)
        7:40.06 (35.42)     8:16.16 (36.10)     8:51.45 (35.29)     9:27.07 (35.62)
       10:02.68 (35.61)    10:38.25 (35.57)    11:13.34 (35.09)    11:48.74 (35.40)
       12:23.78 (35.04)    12:59.00 (35.22)    13:33.87 (34.87)    14:07.95 (34.08)
       14:42.87 (34.92)    15:17.63 (34.76)    15:52.79 (35.16)    16:27.60 (34.81)
       17:02.62 (35.02)    17:37.18 (34.56)    18:12.19 (35.01)    18:46.21 (34.02)
       19:19.22 (33.01)
  9 Doherty, Bella M          17 Armada-CA           19:18.96   19:21.84        
                  31.67     1:05.84 (34.17)     1:41.29 (35.45)     2:16.61 (35.32)
        2:52.20 (35.59)     3:27.56 (35.36)     4:02.87 (35.31)     4:38.53 (35.66)
        5:13.85 (35.32)     5:48.81 (34.96)     6:24.21 (35.40)     6:59.90 (35.69)
        7:35.13 (35.23)     8:10.32 (35.19)     8:46.38 (36.06)     9:21.78 (35.40)
        9:56.63 (34.85)    10:32.22 (35.59)    11:07.65 (35.43)    11:42.90 (35.25)
       12:18.57 (35.67)    12:54.18 (35.61)    13:29.74 (35.56)    14:04.87 (35.13)
       14:40.37 (35.50)    15:15.84 (35.47)    15:51.39 (35.55)    16:26.60 (35.21)
       17:02.08 (35.48)    17:37.40 (35.32)    18:12.91 (35.51)    18:47.80 (34.89)
       19:21.84 (34.04)
 -- Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA             18:00.70         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   14:41.57        1985 M O'Brian, MVN                            
                19:34.50  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA             17:58.64L  16:34.18 #WAG   
                  27.42       57.07 (29.65)     1:26.95 (29.88)     1:57.27 (30.32)
        2:28.04 (30.77)     2:57.82 (29.78)     3:28.04 (30.22)     3:58.59 (30.55)
        4:28.94 (30.35)     4:59.43 (30.49)     5:29.24 (29.81)     5:59.38 (30.14)
        6:29.83 (30.45)     7:00.45 (30.62)     7:30.76 (30.31)     8:01.21 (30.45)
        8:31.56 (30.35)     9:01.78 (30.22)     9:32.10 (30.32)    10:02.51 (30.41)
       10:32.76 (30.25)    11:02.97 (30.21)    11:33.37 (30.40)    12:03.67 (30.30)
       12:33.91 (30.24)    13:04.22 (30.31)    13:34.50 (30.28)    14:04.47 (29.97)
       14:34.54 (30.07)    15:05.11 (30.57)    15:35.30 (30.19)    16:05.63 (30.33)
       16:34.18 (28.55)
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA              17:08.69   16:44.39 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:00.57 (31.18)     1:31.47 (30.90)     2:01.94 (30.47)
        2:32.32 (30.38)     3:02.59 (30.27)     3:32.88 (30.29)     4:02.56 (29.68)
        4:32.06 (29.50)     5:02.22 (30.16)     5:32.01 (29.79)     6:02.96 (30.95)
        6:33.24 (30.28)     7:03.84 (30.60)     7:34.56 (30.72)     8:04.82 (30.26)
        8:35.98 (31.16)     9:06.33 (30.35)     9:36.82 (30.49)    10:07.31 (30.49)
       10:37.64 (30.33)    11:08.19 (30.55)    11:38.44 (30.25)    12:09.11 (30.67)
       12:40.01 (30.90)    13:10.75 (30.74)    13:41.76 (31.01)    14:12.91 (31.15)
       14:44.11 (31.20)    15:14.38 (30.27)    15:44.89 (30.51)    16:15.61 (30.72)
       16:44.39 (28.78)
  3 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA             19:04.85   17:00.22 #WAG   
                  27.71       57.68 (29.97)     1:28.30 (30.62)     1:59.27 (30.97)
        2:30.14 (30.87)     3:00.88 (30.74)     3:31.91 (31.03)     4:02.90 (30.99)
        4:33.83 (30.93)     5:04.40 (30.57)     5:35.56 (31.16)     6:07.04 (31.48)
        6:38.61 (31.57)     7:10.16 (31.55)     7:41.25 (31.09)     8:13.09 (31.84)
        8:44.94 (31.85)     9:16.26 (31.32)     9:47.00 (30.74)    10:18.22 (31.22)
       10:49.22 (31.00)    11:20.60 (31.38)    11:51.95 (31.35)    12:23.11 (31.16)
       12:54.46 (31.35)    13:25.55 (31.09)    13:56.81 (31.26)    14:27.77 (30.96)
       14:58.91 (31.14)    15:29.64 (30.73)    16:00.29 (30.65)    16:30.93 (30.64)
       17:00.22 (29.29)
  4 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA             17:24.33   17:05.95 #WAG   
                  28.53       59.35 (30.82)     1:30.55 (31.20)     2:02.08 (31.53)
        2:33.44 (31.36)     3:04.72 (31.28)     3:35.76 (31.04)     4:06.96 (31.20)
        4:37.69 (30.73)     5:08.63 (30.94)     5:39.52 (30.89)     6:10.57 (31.05)
        6:41.58 (31.01)     7:12.91 (31.33)     7:43.99 (31.08)     8:15.06 (31.07)
        8:46.07 (31.01)     9:17.49 (31.42)     9:48.50 (31.01)    10:19.59 (31.09)
       10:50.97 (31.38)    11:22.56 (31.59)    11:54.41 (31.85)    12:26.12 (31.71)
       12:57.58 (31.46)    13:29.28 (31.70)    14:00.53 (31.25)    14:31.95 (31.42)
       15:03.38 (31.43)    15:34.11 (30.73)    16:05.03 (30.92)    16:35.85 (30.82)
       17:05.95 (30.10)
  5 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA              17:46.90   17:32.04 #WAG   
                  27.71       58.78 (31.07)     1:30.11 (31.33)     2:02.63 (32.52)
        2:34.43 (31.80)     3:06.11 (31.68)     3:38.21 (32.10)     4:10.62 (32.41)
        4:42.91 (32.29)     5:15.13 (32.22)     5:47.51 (32.38)     6:20.16 (32.65)
        6:52.92 (32.76)     7:25.38 (32.46)     7:57.40 (32.02)     8:29.49 (32.09)
        9:01.53 (32.04)     9:33.43 (31.90)    10:05.12 (31.69)    10:37.31 (32.19)
       11:09.19 (31.88)    11:41.03 (31.84)    12:13.39 (32.36)    12:45.36 (31.97)
       13:17.51 (32.15)    13:49.70 (32.19)    14:21.71 (32.01)    14:53.58 (31.87)
       15:25.74 (32.16)    15:57.89 (32.15)    16:29.79 (31.90)    17:01.65 (31.86)
       17:32.04 (30.39)
  6 Salladin, Andrew M        14 Armada-CA           17:59.85   17:39.95 #WAG   
                  28.53       59.79 (31.26)     1:31.17 (31.38)     2:02.63 (31.46)
        2:34.45 (31.82)     3:06.55 (32.10)     3:38.69 (32.14)     4:10.96 (32.27)
        4:43.44 (32.48)     5:15.85 (32.41)     5:48.38 (32.53)     6:21.96 (33.58)
        6:54.73 (32.77)     7:27.10 (32.37)     7:59.99 (32.89)     8:32.62 (32.63)
        9:05.54 (32.92)     9:37.35 (31.81)    10:09.23 (31.88)    10:41.31 (32.08)
       11:13.90 (32.59)    11:46.35 (32.45)    12:18.89 (32.54)    12:51.73 (32.84)
       13:24.38 (32.65)    13:56.84 (32.46)    14:29.58 (32.74)    15:02.19 (32.61)
       15:34.62 (32.43)    16:06.30 (31.68)    16:37.68 (31.38)    17:09.70 (32.02)
       17:39.95 (30.25)
  7 Kim, Theodore D           14 Armada-CA           18:02.00   17:39.96 #WAG   
                  28.72       59.73 (31.01)     1:31.86 (32.13)     2:04.01 (32.15)
        2:36.96 (32.95)     3:08.57 (31.61)     3:40.56 (31.99)     4:13.09 (32.53)
        4:45.99 (32.90)     5:18.74 (32.75)     5:51.81 (33.07)     6:24.41 (32.60)
        6:57.77 (33.36)     7:30.56 (32.79)     8:02.66 (32.10)     8:35.17 (32.51)
        9:07.49 (32.32)     9:40.22 (32.73)    10:12.94 (32.72)    10:45.79 (32.85)
       11:18.38 (32.59)    11:50.87 (32.49)    12:23.92 (33.05)    12:55.29 (31.37)
       13:28.02 (32.73)    14:00.79 (32.77)    14:32.75 (31.96)    15:04.59 (31.84)
       15:35.96 (31.37)    16:08.27 (32.31)    16:39.51 (31.24)    17:10.84 (31.33)
       17:39.96 (29.12)
  8 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA              18:10.42   17:51.75 #WAG   
                  29.28     1:00.50 (31.22)     1:32.43 (31.93)     2:04.42 (31.99)
        2:36.79 (32.37)     3:09.56 (32.77)     3:42.22 (32.66)     4:14.78 (32.56)
        4:47.41 (32.63)     5:20.14 (32.73)     5:52.97 (32.83)     6:25.96 (32.99)
        6:58.80 (32.84)     7:31.69 (32.89)     8:04.50 (32.81)     8:37.35 (32.85)
        9:10.04 (32.69)     9:42.62 (32.58)    10:15.36 (32.74)    10:48.15 (32.79)
       11:21.31 (33.16)    11:53.74 (32.43)    12:26.44 (32.70)    12:58.97 (32.53)
       13:31.58 (32.61)    14:04.49 (32.91)    14:37.31 (32.82)    15:10.15 (32.84)
       15:43.00 (32.85)    16:15.44 (32.44)    16:48.38 (32.94)    17:20.83 (32.45)
       17:51.75 (30.92)
  9 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA              18:37.93   17:54.94 #WAG   
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:35.12 (33.09)     2:08.08 (32.96)
        2:41.48 (33.40)     3:14.65 (33.17)     3:48.16 (33.51)     4:21.43 (33.27)
        4:55.33 (33.90)     5:29.58 (34.25)     6:03.13 (33.55)     6:36.55 (33.42)
        7:09.91 (33.36)     7:43.31 (33.40)     8:16.68 (33.37)     8:49.26 (32.58)
        9:22.40 (33.14)     9:55.92 (33.52)    10:28.89 (32.97)    11:00.80 (31.91)
       11:33.58 (32.78)    12:05.60 (32.02)    12:37.85 (32.25)    13:10.32 (32.47)
       13:43.02 (32.70)    14:15.27 (32.25)    14:47.58 (32.31)    15:19.28 (31.70)
       15:51.04 (31.76)    16:22.34 (31.30)    16:53.78 (31.44)    17:25.01 (31.23)
       17:54.94 (29.93)
 10 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA             18:13.84   17:55.79 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:02.47 (32.38)     1:35.58 (33.11)     2:08.51 (32.93)
        2:41.34 (32.83)     3:13.84 (32.50)     3:46.82 (32.98)     4:20.16 (33.34)
        4:53.95 (33.79)     5:26.84 (32.89)     5:59.50 (32.66)     6:32.97 (33.47)
        7:06.44 (33.47)     7:39.52 (33.08)     8:12.89 (33.37)     8:45.93 (33.04)
        9:19.19 (33.26)     9:52.70 (33.51)    10:25.92 (33.22)    10:58.86 (32.94)
       11:30.98 (32.12)    12:02.94 (31.96)    12:34.91 (31.97)    13:07.23 (32.32)
       13:39.72 (32.49)    14:12.48 (32.76)    14:45.33 (32.85)    15:17.65 (32.32)
       15:50.09 (32.44)    16:21.49 (31.40)    16:53.25 (31.76)    17:24.84 (31.59)
       17:55.79 (30.95)
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA              19:12.55   17:58.04 #WAG   
                  27.97       59.17 (31.20)     1:31.21 (32.04)     2:04.06 (32.85)
        2:37.03 (32.97)     3:09.82 (32.79)     3:42.81 (32.99)     4:15.53 (32.72)
        4:48.14 (32.61)     5:21.66 (33.52)     5:54.69 (33.03)     6:26.58 (31.89)
        7:00.90 (34.32)     7:33.95 (33.05)     8:07.01 (33.06)     8:39.68 (32.67)
        9:12.58 (32.90)     9:45.18 (32.60)    10:17.92 (32.74)    10:51.66 (33.74)
       11:24.84 (33.18)    11:56.79 (31.95)    12:28.72 (31.93)    13:02.73 (34.01)
       13:36.72 (33.99)    14:09.25 (32.53)    14:42.54 (33.29)    15:16.17 (33.63)
       15:50.45 (34.28)    16:21.58 (31.13)    16:56.15 (34.57)    17:29.88 (33.73)
       17:58.04 (28.16)
 12 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA             17:59.26   18:00.54 #WAG   
                  28.20       59.81 (31.61)     1:31.98 (32.17)     2:03.92 (31.94)
        2:36.80 (32.88)     3:09.05 (32.25)     3:41.47 (32.42)     4:14.11 (32.64)
        4:47.21 (33.10)     5:20.71 (33.50)     5:53.73 (33.02)     6:26.33 (32.60)
        6:59.31 (32.98)     7:32.35 (33.04)     8:05.74 (33.39)     8:38.70 (32.96)
        9:12.02 (33.32)     9:45.04 (33.02)    10:17.79 (32.75)    10:50.70 (32.91)
       11:23.79 (33.09)    11:57.58 (33.79)    12:30.11 (32.53)    13:03.03 (32.92)
       13:36.61 (33.58)    14:09.86 (33.25)    14:42.70 (32.84)    15:15.78 (33.08)
       15:48.78 (33.00)    16:21.92 (33.14)    16:55.51 (33.59)    17:28.69 (33.18)
       18:00.54 (31.85)
 13 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA              18:30.30L  18:03.54 #WAG   
                  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)     1:35.60 (32.94)     2:08.29 (32.69)
        2:40.67 (32.38)     3:13.07 (32.40)     3:45.88 (32.81)     4:18.79 (32.91)
        4:52.13 (33.34)     5:25.32 (33.19)     5:58.45 (33.13)     6:31.25 (32.80)
        7:04.18 (32.93)     7:37.53 (33.35)     8:10.76 (33.23)     8:44.32 (33.56)
        9:17.67 (33.35)     9:51.23 (33.56)    10:24.41 (33.18)    10:57.63 (33.22)
       11:30.70 (33.07)    12:03.33 (32.63)    12:36.43 (33.10)    13:09.72 (33.29)
       13:42.87 (33.15)    14:15.99 (33.12)    14:48.89 (32.90)    15:21.73 (32.84)
       15:54.48 (32.75)    16:27.07 (32.59)    16:59.69 (32.62)    17:32.14 (32.45)
       18:03.54 (31.40)
 14 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA              19:02.00   18:50.65 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:02.60 (32.88)     1:36.26 (33.66)     2:09.36 (33.10)
        2:42.97 (33.61)     3:16.52 (33.55)     3:51.87 (35.35)     4:25.74 (33.87)
        5:00.30 (34.56)     5:35.22 (34.92)     6:10.13 (34.91)     6:44.15 (34.02)
        7:18.29 (34.14)     7:53.00 (34.71)     8:27.61 (34.61)     9:02.47 (34.86)
        9:37.78 (35.31)    10:12.19 (34.41)    10:47.52 (35.33)    11:22.97 (35.45)
       11:57.05 (34.08)    12:31.66 (34.61)    13:06.41 (34.75)    13:41.24 (34.83)
       14:15.81 (34.57)    14:50.54 (34.73)    15:25.28 (34.74)    16:00.09 (34.81)
       16:34.89 (34.80)    17:09.81 (34.92)    17:43.75 (33.94)    18:18.44 (34.69)
       18:50.65 (32.21)
 15 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA             18:47.59   18:51.15 #WAG   
                  31.19     1:04.21 (33.02)     1:37.82 (33.61)     2:11.66 (33.84)
        2:46.10 (34.44)     3:20.58 (34.48)     3:55.06 (34.48)     4:29.65 (34.59)
        5:04.42 (34.77)     5:39.14 (34.72)     6:13.74 (34.60)     6:48.19 (34.45)
        7:22.69 (34.50)     7:57.78 (35.09)     8:32.32 (34.54)     9:06.67 (34.35)
        9:41.31 (34.64)    10:15.68 (34.37)    10:50.34 (34.66)    11:24.98 (34.64)
       11:59.38 (34.40)    12:33.92 (34.54)    13:08.44 (34.52)    13:42.90 (34.46)
       14:17.36 (34.46)    14:51.88 (34.52)    15:26.68 (34.80)    16:01.30 (34.62)
       16:35.68 (34.38)    17:10.09 (34.41)    17:44.59 (34.50)    18:18.46 (33.87)
       18:51.15 (32.69)
 16 Langton, Will H           14 ALPH-CA             18:29.26   18:51.22 #WAG   
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:33.73 (32.47)     2:06.24 (32.51)
        2:38.92 (32.68)     3:11.40 (32.48)     3:44.40 (33.00)     4:16.88 (32.48)
        4:50.67 (33.79)     5:23.87 (33.20)     5:56.22 (32.35)     6:29.32 (33.10)
        7:02.88 (33.56)     7:36.54 (33.66)     8:09.03 (32.49)     8:41.74 (32.71)
        9:14.91 (33.17)     9:47.60 (32.69)    10:21.07 (33.47)    10:51.63 (30.56)
       11:41.04 (49.41)    12:16.63 (35.59)    12:54.98 (38.35)    13:26.55 (31.57)
       14:06.13 (39.58)    14:45.43 (39.30)    15:19.51 (34.08)    15:52.23 (32.72)
       16:28.20 (35.97)    17:07.32 (39.12)    17:43.72 (36.40)    18:21.20 (37.48)
       18:51.22 (30.02)
 17 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA             19:00.42   18:58.73 #WAG   
                  29.60     1:02.50 (32.90)     1:36.48 (33.98)     2:10.58 (34.10)
        2:44.86 (34.28)     3:20.05 (35.19)     3:55.34 (35.29)     4:30.29 (34.95)
        5:05.23 (34.94)     5:40.46 (35.23)     6:15.11 (34.65)     6:50.09 (34.98)
        7:25.51 (35.42)     8:00.71 (35.20)     8:35.72 (35.01)     9:10.24 (34.52)
        9:44.58 (34.34)    10:19.30 (34.72)    10:54.12 (34.82)    11:28.95 (34.83)
       12:03.44 (34.49)    12:38.26 (34.82)    13:13.13 (34.87)    13:48.06 (34.93)
       14:22.97 (34.91)    14:58.07 (35.10)    15:32.81 (34.74)    16:07.71 (34.90)
       16:42.72 (35.01)    17:17.93 (35.21)    17:52.26 (34.33)    18:26.51 (34.25)
       18:58.73 (32.22)
 18 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA             19:33.76   19:15.13 #WAG   
                  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)     1:37.19 (34.21)     2:11.16 (33.97)
        2:45.78 (34.62)     3:19.40 (33.62)     3:53.76 (34.36)     4:28.54 (34.78)
        5:03.26 (34.72)     5:38.37 (35.11)     6:13.47 (35.10)     6:48.60 (35.13)
        7:23.79 (35.19)     7:59.09 (35.30)     8:34.67 (35.58)     9:09.39 (34.72)
        9:44.96 (35.57)    10:20.77 (35.81)    10:57.10 (36.33)    11:32.67 (35.57)
       12:07.90 (35.23)    12:43.22 (35.32)    13:19.48 (36.26)    13:56.26 (36.78)
       14:32.34 (36.08)    15:07.52 (35.18)    15:42.62 (35.10)    16:18.56 (35.94)
       16:53.30 (34.74)    17:28.90 (35.60)    18:05.04 (36.14)    18:40.83 (35.79)
       19:15.13 (34.30)
 19 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA              19:14.87   19:22.83 #WAG   
                  29.67     1:03.08 (33.41)     1:37.82 (34.74)     2:12.45 (34.63)
        2:47.26 (34.81)     3:22.66 (35.40)     3:58.18 (35.52)     4:33.29 (35.11)
        5:08.12 (34.83)     5:42.95 (34.83)     6:18.30 (35.35)     6:53.87 (35.57)
        7:28.58 (34.71)     8:04.19 (35.61)     8:39.16 (34.97)     9:13.98 (34.82)
        9:49.80 (35.82)    10:25.21 (35.41)    11:00.71 (35.50)    11:36.60 (35.89)
       12:12.82 (36.22)    12:49.24 (36.42)    13:23.75 (34.51)    13:59.92 (36.17)
       14:35.53 (35.61)    15:10.93 (35.40)    15:47.39 (36.46)    16:23.68 (36.29)
       16:59.55 (35.87)    17:36.22 (36.67)    18:13.69 (37.47)    18:48.94 (35.25)
       19:22.83 (33.89)
 20 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA             19:17.97   19:40.22        
                  30.74     1:05.26 (34.52)     1:40.32 (35.06)     2:16.21 (35.89)
        2:53.23 (37.02)     3:29.19 (35.96)     4:05.42 (36.23)     4:42.36 (36.94)
        5:19.17 (36.81)     5:55.54 (36.37)     6:31.92 (36.38)     7:08.89 (36.97)
        7:45.20 (36.31)     8:22.55 (37.35)     8:58.42 (35.87)     9:35.03 (36.61)
       10:11.62 (36.59)    10:48.15 (36.53)    11:24.07 (35.92)    12:00.32 (36.25)
       12:35.41 (35.09)    13:11.65 (36.24)    13:47.54 (35.89)    14:23.75 (36.21)
       14:59.32 (35.57)    15:35.00 (35.68)    16:10.46 (35.46)    16:46.19 (35.73)
       17:21.60 (35.41)    17:56.80 (35.20)    18:31.77 (34.97)    19:06.73 (34.96)
       19:40.22 (33.49)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   14:41.57        1985 M O'Brian, MVN                            
                18:39.20  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA              17:25.83   16:47.95 #WAG   
                  26.89       56.84 (29.95)     1:27.32 (30.48)     1:57.94 (30.62)
        2:28.87 (30.93)     3:00.20 (31.33)     3:31.31 (31.11)     4:02.20 (30.89)
        4:32.60 (30.40)     5:03.08 (30.48)     5:33.61 (30.53)     6:04.31 (30.70)
        6:34.87 (30.56)     7:05.99 (31.12)     7:36.39 (30.40)     8:07.24 (30.85)
        8:38.16 (30.92)     9:09.04 (30.88)     9:39.71 (30.67)    10:10.50 (30.79)
       10:41.44 (30.94)    11:11.98 (30.54)    11:42.59 (30.61)    12:13.48 (30.89)
       12:43.99 (30.51)    13:15.01 (31.02)    13:46.17 (31.16)    14:17.46 (31.29)
       14:47.81 (30.35)    15:18.49 (30.68)    15:48.88 (30.39)    16:18.85 (29.97)
       16:47.95 (29.10)
  2 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA              17:31.85   17:03.32 #WAG   
                  28.92     1:00.07 (31.15)     1:31.33 (31.26)     2:02.63 (31.30)
        2:33.99 (31.36)     3:05.50 (31.51)     3:37.20 (31.70)     4:09.00 (31.80)
        4:40.92 (31.92)     5:13.10 (32.18)     5:44.02 (30.92)     6:15.33 (31.31)
        6:46.75 (31.42)     7:18.10 (31.35)     7:49.33 (31.23)     8:20.75 (31.42)
        8:52.03 (31.28)     9:23.10 (31.07)     9:54.04 (30.94)    10:25.41 (31.37)
       10:56.10 (30.69)    11:26.98 (30.88)    11:58.04 (31.06)    12:28.77 (30.73)
       12:59.63 (30.86)    13:30.38 (30.75)    14:00.97 (30.59)    14:31.70 (30.73)
       15:02.39 (30.69)    15:32.87 (30.48)    16:03.49 (30.62)    16:33.67 (30.18)
       17:03.32 (29.65)
  3 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA              17:53.15   17:04.12 #WAG   
                  27.93       58.88 (30.95)     1:30.14 (31.26)     2:00.70 (30.56)
        2:31.57 (30.87)     3:02.78 (31.21)     3:33.74 (30.96)     4:04.77 (31.03)
        4:35.94 (31.17)     5:07.26 (31.32)     5:38.73 (31.47)     6:09.96 (31.23)
        6:41.02 (31.06)     7:12.01 (30.99)     7:43.14 (31.13)     8:14.57 (31.43)
        8:46.18 (31.61)     9:17.34 (31.16)     9:47.79 (30.45)    10:18.65 (30.86)
       10:49.85 (31.20)    11:21.06 (31.21)    11:52.64 (31.58)    12:23.63 (30.99)
       12:55.28 (31.65)    13:26.60 (31.32)    13:58.17 (31.57)    14:29.46 (31.29)
       15:01.00 (31.54)    15:32.90 (31.90)    16:03.93 (31.03)    16:35.22 (31.29)
       17:04.12 (28.90)
  4 Mullins, Nico P           16 TSM-CA              17:27.38   17:12.10 #WAG   
                  28.46       59.02 (30.56)     1:30.39 (31.37)     2:01.88 (31.49)
        2:33.17 (31.29)     3:04.41 (31.24)     3:35.52 (31.11)     4:06.79 (31.27)
        4:37.96 (31.17)     5:09.38 (31.42)     5:40.72 (31.34)     6:12.07 (31.35)
        6:43.47 (31.40)     7:15.06 (31.59)     7:46.46 (31.40)     8:18.07 (31.61)
        8:49.62 (31.55)     9:21.16 (31.54)     9:52.64 (31.48)    10:24.04 (31.40)
       10:55.46 (31.42)    11:26.77 (31.31)    11:58.10 (31.33)    12:29.35 (31.25)
       13:00.70 (31.35)    13:32.23 (31.53)    14:03.68 (31.45)    14:35.22 (31.54)
       15:06.60 (31.38)    15:38.05 (31.45)    16:09.64 (31.59)    16:41.28 (31.64)
       17:12.10 (30.82)
  5 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA              18:12.78   17:21.70 #WAG   
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)     1:28.81 (30.92)     2:00.10 (31.29)
        2:32.12 (32.02)     3:03.86 (31.74)     3:35.58 (31.72)     4:07.22 (31.64)
        4:38.97 (31.75)     5:11.07 (32.10)     5:42.99 (31.92)     6:14.58 (31.59)
        6:46.27 (31.69)     7:17.86 (31.59)     7:49.71 (31.85)     8:21.73 (32.02)
        8:53.64 (31.91)     9:25.45 (31.81)     9:57.26 (31.81)    10:28.82 (31.56)
       11:00.43 (31.61)    11:32.21 (31.78)    12:04.08 (31.87)    12:35.56 (31.48)
       13:07.52 (31.96)    13:39.32 (31.80)    14:11.65 (32.33)    14:43.67 (32.02)
       15:15.03 (31.36)    15:47.33 (32.30)    16:19.09 (31.76)    16:50.94 (31.85)
       17:21.70 (30.76)
  6 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA              18:04.20   17:30.50 #WAG   
                  28.86       59.74 (30.88)     1:31.39 (31.65)     2:02.97 (31.58)
        2:34.70 (31.73)     3:06.62 (31.92)     3:38.52 (31.90)     4:10.48 (31.96)
        4:42.38 (31.90)     5:14.18 (31.80)     5:45.53 (31.35)     6:17.12 (31.59)
        6:48.31 (31.19)     7:19.51 (31.20)     7:51.11 (31.60)     8:22.11 (31.00)
        8:53.93 (31.82)     9:25.70 (31.77)     9:57.48 (31.78)    10:29.49 (32.01)
       11:01.78 (32.29)    11:33.99 (32.21)    12:06.44 (32.45)    12:39.47 (33.03)
       13:11.70 (32.23)    13:44.01 (32.31)    14:16.97 (32.96)    14:49.54 (32.57)
       15:21.91 (32.37)    15:54.54 (32.63)    16:26.65 (32.11)    16:59.34 (32.69)
       17:30.50 (31.16)
  7 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA             18:07.15   17:39.49 #WAG   
                  28.37       58.96 (30.59)     1:30.24 (31.28)     2:02.01 (31.77)
        2:33.45 (31.44)     3:05.23 (31.78)     3:37.03 (31.80)     4:09.15 (32.12)
        4:41.24 (32.09)     5:12.96 (31.72)     5:44.42 (31.46)     6:16.04 (31.62)
        6:47.67 (31.63)     7:18.94 (31.27)     7:50.70 (31.76)     8:21.90 (31.20)
        8:54.24 (32.34)     9:26.58 (32.34)     9:58.34 (31.76)    10:31.46 (33.12)
       11:04.04 (32.58)    11:37.37 (33.33)    12:10.42 (33.05)    12:41.98 (31.56)
       13:13.82 (31.84)    13:48.15 (34.33)    14:22.77 (34.62)    14:56.30 (33.53)
       15:29.93 (33.63)    16:03.33 (33.40)    16:35.75 (32.42)    17:08.33 (32.58)
       17:39.49 (31.16)
  8 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA             17:13.65   17:43.36 #WAG   
                  27.04       57.57 (30.53)     1:29.14 (31.57)     2:01.10 (31.96)
        2:32.85 (31.75)     3:04.94 (32.09)     3:36.98 (32.04)     4:09.20 (32.22)
        4:41.36 (32.16)     5:13.81 (32.45)     5:46.18 (32.37)     6:18.30 (32.12)
        6:50.76 (32.46)     7:23.21 (32.45)     7:55.21 (32.00)     8:27.48 (32.27)
        9:00.10 (32.62)     9:32.67 (32.57)    10:05.06 (32.39)    10:37.64 (32.58)
       11:10.12 (32.48)    11:42.71 (32.59)    12:15.59 (32.88)    12:48.46 (32.87)
       13:21.09 (32.63)    13:53.79 (32.70)    14:26.36 (32.57)    14:59.48 (33.12)
       15:32.44 (32.96)    16:04.00 (31.56)    16:36.26 (32.26)    17:10.86 (34.60)
       17:43.36 (32.50)
  9 Samanta, Luca             15 Armada-CA           18:06.25   17:46.48 #WAG   
                  29.01       59.80 (30.79)     1:31.55 (31.75)     2:04.16 (32.61)
        2:36.65 (32.49)     3:09.17 (32.52)     3:41.49 (32.32)     4:14.26 (32.77)
        4:47.44 (33.18)     5:20.22 (32.78)     5:52.83 (32.61)     6:25.94 (33.11)
        6:58.66 (32.72)     7:31.67 (33.01)     8:04.18 (32.51)     8:36.99 (32.81)
        9:09.96 (32.97)     9:42.15 (32.19)    10:15.07 (32.92)    10:47.91 (32.84)
       11:20.60 (32.69)    11:52.59 (31.99)    12:25.28 (32.69)    12:57.55 (32.27)
       13:29.97 (32.42)    14:02.34 (32.37)    14:34.49 (32.15)    15:06.79 (32.30)
       15:39.27 (32.48)    16:11.12 (31.85)    16:43.08 (31.96)    17:15.15 (32.07)
       17:46.48 (31.33)
 10 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA             17:59.25   18:17.54 #WAG   
                  28.39     1:00.04 (31.65)     1:32.33 (32.29)     2:04.77 (32.44)
        2:37.59 (32.82)     3:10.45 (32.86)     3:43.51 (33.06)     4:16.50 (32.99)
        4:49.78 (33.28)     5:23.12 (33.34)     5:56.39 (33.27)     6:29.65 (33.26)
        7:02.82 (33.17)     7:35.94 (33.12)     8:10.13 (34.19)     8:43.81 (33.68)
        9:17.57 (33.76)     9:51.18 (33.61)    10:25.42 (34.24)    10:58.53 (33.11)
       11:31.94 (33.41)    12:05.38 (33.44)    12:39.51 (34.13)    13:13.16 (33.65)
       13:47.20 (34.04)    14:21.07 (33.87)    14:55.04 (33.97)    15:29.03 (33.99)
       16:02.71 (33.68)    16:36.52 (33.81)    17:10.94 (34.42)    17:45.25 (34.31)
       18:17.54 (32.29)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   7:13.94        1985 , Holmes Lumber                            
                9:04.40  13-14 #WAG
                9:15.30  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:00.88    8:12.04 #WAG   
     1) Crisera, Mia M 13               2) Malone, Madie G 14             
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          4) Maemura, Mikaela E 13          
                  28.03       59.23 (59.23)   1:31.34 (1:31.34)   2:03.20 (2:03.20)
        2:21.26 (18.06)     3:01.63 (58.43)   3:33.35 (1:30.15)   4:04.72 (2:01.52)
        4:33.05 (28.33)     5:03.98 (59.26)   5:35.75 (1:31.03)   6:07.74 (2:03.02)
        6:35.87 (28.13)     7:07.60 (59.86)   7:39.95 (1:32.21)   8:12.04 (2:04.30)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          8:11.72    8:12.22 #WAG   
     1) Peterson, Angelena R 13         2) Brennan, Courtney A 13         
     3) Li, Lena 14                     4) De Bellis, Tara R 14           
                  28.52   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:33.44 (1:33.44)   2:05.61 (2:05.61)
        2:33.73 (28.12)     3:05.54 (59.93)   3:38.72 (1:33.11)   4:11.11 (2:05.50)
        4:37.65 (26.54)     5:07.45 (56.34)   5:37.95 (1:26.84)   6:09.65 (1:58.54)
        6:37.88 (28.23)     7:09.13 (59.48)   7:41.64 (1:31.99)   8:12.22 (2:02.57)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:21.77    8:20.09 #WAG   
     1) Bayan, Iris S 14                2) Alfaro, Victoria 14            
     3) Yong, Trivonne A 14             4) Cuevas, Joanna D 14            
                  28.15       58.67 (58.67)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   1:59.88 (1:59.88)
        2:29.29 (29.41)   3:02.22 (1:02.34)   3:35.57 (1:35.69)   4:07.59 (2:07.71)
        4:36.47 (28.88)   5:08.35 (1:00.76)   5:41.25 (1:33.66)   6:13.21 (2:05.62)
        6:42.16 (28.95)   7:13.93 (1:00.72)   7:47.01 (1:33.80)   8:20.09 (2:06.88)
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           8:30.47    8:28.88 #WAG   
     1) Benitez, Angelica M 13          2) Hongthong, Emily M 13          
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis C 13           4) Klein, Chloe N 13              
                  28.76   1:00.23 (1:00.23)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:02.25 (2:02.25)
        2:32.29 (30.04)   3:06.49 (1:04.24)   3:42.29 (1:40.04)   4:16.47 (2:14.22)
        4:45.73 (29.26)   5:19.08 (1:02.61)   5:54.39 (1:37.92)   6:27.58 (2:11.11)
        6:55.63 (28.05)     7:26.64 (59.06)   7:57.88 (1:30.30)   8:28.88 (2:01.30)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          8:09.32    8:31.77 #WAG   
     1) Okamura, Kotone 14              2) Liva, Bryce E 14               
     3) Lee, Hannah S 14                4) Burgess, Samantha E 13         
                  29.13       59.79 (59.79)   1:31.11 (1:31.11)   2:03.91 (2:03.91)
        2:32.03 (28.12)   3:04.39 (1:00.48)   3:37.48 (1:33.57)   4:09.84 (2:05.93)
        4:39.92 (30.08)   5:13.74 (1:03.90)   5:48.95 (1:39.11)   6:23.22 (2:13.38)
        6:51.68 (28.46)   7:24.65 (1:01.43)   7:58.62 (1:35.40)   8:31.77 (2:08.55)
  6 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                8:39.61    8:37.92 #WAG   
     1) Boozer, Anna Riley R 15         2) Anderson, Bree E 15            
     3) Beery, Jacey G 15               4) White, Allison E 15            
                  30.38   1:03.67 (1:03.67)   1:37.68 (1:37.68)   2:11.50 (2:11.50)
        2:40.60 (29.10)   3:13.07 (1:01.57)   3:46.81 (1:35.31)   4:19.40 (2:07.90)
        4:47.94 (28.54)   5:20.30 (1:00.90)   5:54.30 (1:34.90)   6:28.05 (2:08.65)
        6:56.53 (28.48)   7:29.23 (1:01.18)   8:03.52 (1:35.47)   8:37.92 (2:09.87)
  7 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  8:46.94    8:45.47 #WAG   
     1) Aguilar, Mila A 14              2) Walker, Kennedy L 13           
     3) Stein, Madison 14               4) Anderson, Kira F 14            
                  30.65   1:05.37 (1:05.37)   1:41.49 (1:41.49)   2:15.82 (2:15.82)
        2:47.49 (31.67)   3:23.38 (1:07.56)   4:00.77 (1:44.95)   4:39.00 (2:23.18)
        5:07.89 (28.89)   5:40.43 (1:01.43)   6:13.21 (1:34.21)   6:45.67 (2:06.67)
        7:12.40 (26.73)     7:43.42 (57.75)   8:14.93 (1:29.26)   8:45.47 (1:59.80)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:32.74    8:46.42 #WAG   
     1) Jackson, Tiara N 14             2) Beetner, Molly X 13            
     3) Arnold, Emery R 13              4) Hamilton, Kylie S 14           
                  29.42   1:01.44 (1:01.44)   1:34.77 (1:34.77)   2:07.80 (2:07.80)
        2:36.85 (29.05)   3:09.45 (1:01.65)   3:43.81 (1:36.01)   4:17.80 (2:10.00)
        4:47.96 (30.16)   5:21.96 (1:04.16)   5:57.31 (1:39.51)   6:32.31 (2:14.51)
        7:02.72 (30.41)   7:37.13 (1:04.82)   8:12.04 (1:39.73)   8:46.42 (2:14.11)
  9 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:38.30    9:26.52        
     1) Eldridge, Abby E 13             2) Cooper, Niamh A 13             
     3) Loreno, Ysabelle G 14           4) Guillen, Marissa N 14          
                  30.43   1:04.75 (1:04.75)   1:40.58 (1:40.58)   2:16.99 (2:16.99)
        2:49.69 (32.70)   3:26.98 (1:09.99)   4:04.62 (1:47.63)   4:41.57 (2:24.58)
        5:13.94 (32.37)   5:50.23 (1:08.66)   6:27.76 (1:46.19)   7:05.20 (2:23.63)
        7:37.42 (32.22)   8:13.05 (1:07.85)   8:50.18 (1:44.98)   9:26.52 (2:21.32)
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     8:35.71         DQ        
     1) Binuya, Aiyana S 14             2) Fascio, Chelsea 14             
     3) Atamian, Sammie J 13            4) Romero, Hollyn K 13            
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   7:13.94        1985 , Holmes Lumber                            
                9:05.60  15&O #WAG
                9:16.50  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:47.92    7:58.31 #WAG   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 15              2) Wu, Melanie L 15               
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 15         4) Abate, Taylor M 17             
                  28.46       59.44 (59.44)   1:31.23 (1:31.23)   2:02.98 (2:02.98)
        2:18.68 (15.70)     2:59.28 (56.30)   3:29.85 (1:26.87)   4:01.15 (1:58.17)
        4:27.94 (26.79)     4:57.91 (56.76)   5:28.95 (1:27.80)   6:00.72 (1:59.57)
        6:27.27 (26.55)     6:56.73 (56.01)   7:27.39 (1:26.67)   7:58.31 (1:57.59)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          7:51.76    8:06.28 #WAG   
     1) Lowe, Taylor E 15               2) Ciborowski, Lauren E 15        
     3) Patino, Adriana V 16            4) Pons, Cati 16                  
                  28.51       59.05 (59.05)   1:30.21 (1:30.21)   2:01.42 (2:01.42)
        2:29.09 (27.67)     2:59.66 (58.24)   3:31.20 (1:29.78)   4:03.78 (2:02.36)
        4:31.26 (27.48)     5:01.76 (57.98)   5:33.91 (1:30.13)   6:05.18 (2:01.40)
        6:20.99 (15.81)     7:02.21 (57.03)   7:33.90 (1:28.72)   8:06.28 (2:01.10)
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:05.14    8:19.31 #WAG   
     1) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 16  2) Dykstra, Lily K 15             
     3) Holland, Kasia E 15             4) Marucci, Leelee N 15           
                  28.20       58.46 (58.46)   1:29.30 (1:29.30)   1:59.93 (1:59.93)
        2:29.03 (29.10)   3:01.98 (1:02.05)   3:36.25 (1:36.32)   4:11.08 (2:11.15)
        4:38.51 (27.43)     5:09.45 (58.37)   5:41.88 (1:30.80)   6:15.13 (2:04.05)
        6:43.07 (27.94)     7:14.62 (59.49)   7:47.13 (1:32.00)   8:19.31 (2:04.18)
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:26.88    8:24.57 #WAG   
     1) Maemoto, Abbie K 17             2) Rusalov, Kira E 16             
     3) Wrigley, Katie E 16             4) Quayle, Sarah E 16             
                  28.65   1:00.74 (1:00.74)   1:33.47 (1:33.47)   2:06.06 (2:06.06)
        2:35.38 (29.32)   3:08.73 (1:02.67)   3:42.73 (1:36.67)   4:15.97 (2:09.91)
        4:43.92 (27.95)     5:14.82 (58.85)   5:48.19 (1:32.22)   6:21.85 (2:05.88)
        6:38.21 (16.36)     7:19.18 (57.33)   7:52.00 (1:30.15)   8:24.57 (2:02.72)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:57.77    8:25.72 #WAG   
     1) Murray, Claire O 15             2) Kramer, Kate L 17              
     3) French, Kennedy G 15            4) Nimsky, Katelyn P 17           
                  28.42       59.75 (59.75)   1:31.91 (1:31.91)   2:03.79 (2:03.79)
        2:32.00 (28.21)     3:03.33 (59.54)   3:35.51 (1:31.72)   4:08.03 (2:04.24)
        4:38.07 (30.04)   5:11.12 (1:03.09)   5:45.09 (1:37.06)   6:17.77 (2:09.74)
        6:47.66 (29.89)   7:19.64 (1:01.87)   7:52.45 (1:34.68)   8:25.72 (2:07.95)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             8:07.89    8:30.24 #WAG   
     1) Chiu, Madelyn A 17              2) Cargile, Dallas S 17           
     3) Becher, Kennedy E 16            4) Liu, Tracy Y 15                
                  29.28   1:01.07 (1:01.07)   1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:06.48 (2:06.48)
        2:34.86 (28.38)   3:07.74 (1:01.26)   3:42.26 (1:35.78)   4:16.81 (2:10.33)
        4:44.69 (27.88)     5:16.22 (59.41)   5:50.14 (1:33.33)   6:23.61 (2:06.80)
        6:51.52 (27.91)     7:23.47 (59.86)   7:56.99 (1:33.38)   8:30.24 (2:06.63)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          8:16.84    8:32.26 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Megan A 17                2) Torres, Tori A 16              
     3) Kim, Emily H 15                 4) Chai, Emilie J 16              
                  28.95   1:00.41 (1:00.41)   1:34.02 (1:34.02)   2:08.29 (2:08.29)
        2:37.96 (29.67)   3:11.36 (1:03.07)   3:45.66 (1:37.37)   4:19.24 (2:10.95)
        4:48.16 (28.92)   5:20.67 (1:01.43)   5:54.17 (1:34.93)   6:28.48 (2:09.24)
        6:57.01 (28.53)   7:29.46 (1:00.98)   8:01.79 (1:33.31)   8:32.26 (2:03.78)
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                8:51.46    8:40.98 #WAG   
     1) White, Allison E 15             2) Boozer, Anna Riley R 15        
     3) Anderson, Bree E 15             4) Beery, Jacey G 15              
                  31.46   1:04.87 (1:04.87)   1:38.29 (1:38.29)   2:10.06 (2:10.06)
        2:39.15 (29.09)   3:10.84 (1:00.78)   3:43.30 (1:33.24)   4:14.19 (2:04.13)
        4:44.71 (30.52)   5:18.61 (1:04.42)   5:54.07 (1:39.88)   6:29.67 (2:15.48)
        6:59.44 (29.77)   7:33.92 (1:04.25)   8:08.28 (1:38.61)   8:40.98 (2:11.31)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          8:43.56    9:01.17 #WAG   
     1) McClure, Jenna R 15             2) Esquerra, Sydney G 16          
     3) Nguyenkhoa, Anika D 17          4) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 16          
                  30.50   1:05.65 (1:05.65)   1:41.29 (1:41.29)   2:15.07 (2:15.07)
        2:44.64 (29.57)   3:17.77 (1:02.70)   3:52.55 (1:37.48)   4:27.21 (2:12.14)
        4:59.02 (31.81)   5:35.26 (1:08.05)   6:12.51 (1:45.30)   6:49.33 (2:22.12)
        7:18.52 (29.19)   7:52.38 (1:03.05)   8:27.59 (1:38.26)   9:01.17 (2:11.84)
 10 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  9:02.81    9:06.47 #WSF   
     1) Guadarrama, Mia E 16            2) McNeal, Sarah C 16             
     3) Arie, Samantha E 15             4) Roeser, Izabella S 17          
                  28.71   1:02.02 (1:02.02)   1:36.76 (1:36.76)   2:09.22 (2:09.22)
        2:41.27 (32.05)   3:18.19 (1:08.97)   3:56.45 (1:47.23)   4:31.68 (2:22.46)
        5:03.11 (31.43)   5:38.43 (1:06.75)   6:14.54 (1:42.86)   6:50.81 (2:19.13)
        7:20.54 (29.73)   7:54.80 (1:03.99)   8:30.74 (1:39.93)   9:06.47 (2:15.66)
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:22.03         DQ        
     1) McCafferty, Rachel E 15         2) Garcia, Olivia G 16            
     3) Hellenga, Hailey B 15           4) McGrath, Riley J 18            
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   6:18.99   2/29/2012 , Stanford                                 
                         Nolan, Andrews, Stephens, Mosko                   
                8:43.60  13-14 #WAG
                8:54.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:43.56    7:40.09 #WAG   
     1) Bowles, Trent S 14              2) Nathan, Tommy R 14             
     3) Bonelli, Andrew Z 14            4) Coyne, James 14                
                  25.40       53.26 (53.26)   1:22.72 (1:22.72)   1:52.31 (1:52.31)
        2:18.85 (26.54)     2:47.98 (55.67)   3:18.79 (1:26.48)   3:48.96 (1:56.65)
        4:14.02 (25.06)     4:43.75 (54.79)   5:14.38 (1:25.42)   5:44.65 (1:55.69)
        6:10.26 (25.61)     6:40.39 (55.74)   7:10.96 (1:26.31)   7:40.09 (1:55.44)
  2 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            7:50.36    7:49.63 #WAG   
     1) Weiss, Jackson L 14             2) Langton, Will H 14             
     3) Barner, Nick L 13               4) Nishida, Kent I 14             
                  27.08       57.04 (57.04)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:54.68 (1:54.68)
        2:22.38 (27.70)     2:52.36 (57.68)   3:23.17 (1:28.49)   3:53.11 (1:58.43)
        4:19.01 (25.90)     4:49.15 (56.04)   5:21.14 (1:28.03)   5:53.56 (2:00.45)
        6:20.25 (26.69)     6:49.74 (56.18)   7:20.36 (1:26.80)   7:49.63 (1:56.07)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:48.08    8:03.06 #WAG   
     1) Lough, Max C 14                 2) Paganos, Jordan V 14           
     3) Hsu, Matthew 14                 4) Rincon, Ethan J 14             
                  26.90       57.15 (57.15)   1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:25.31 (28.05)     2:57.22 (59.96)   3:30.06 (1:32.80)   4:01.67 (2:04.41)
        4:29.72 (28.05)     5:00.85 (59.18)   5:32.82 (1:31.15)   6:03.54 (2:01.87)
        6:29.98 (26.44)   7:32.53 (1:28.99)   8:03.06 (1:59.52)                    
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          7:49.32    8:06.46 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Preston J 14              2) Ocean, Kenneth W 14            
     3) Campbell, Brett J 14            4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13        
                  27.18       57.66 (57.66)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:58.25 (1:58.25)
        2:26.38 (28.13)     2:58.05 (59.80)   3:29.67 (1:31.42)   4:01.79 (2:03.54)
        4:30.05 (28.26)   5:02.43 (1:00.64)   5:35.05 (1:33.26)   6:07.73 (2:05.94)
        6:26.54 (18.81)     7:04.28 (56.55)   7:35.30 (1:27.57)   8:06.46 (1:58.73)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     8:12.22    8:10.86 #WAG   
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 14        2) Njeru, Luke M 13               
     3) Powers, Hudson T 14             4) Pham, Andy V 13                
                  27.26       57.30 (57.30)   1:28.62 (1:28.62)   2:00.25 (2:00.25)
        2:28.02 (27.77)     2:59.25 (59.00)   3:31.36 (1:31.11)   4:00.36 (2:00.11)
        4:28.38 (28.02)     4:59.75 (59.39)   5:32.51 (1:32.15)   6:04.60 (2:04.24)
        6:32.29 (27.69)     7:04.52 (59.92)   7:37.86 (1:33.26)   8:10.86 (2:06.26)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:00.44    8:12.82 #WAG   
     1) Morse, Austin T 14              2) Chun, Alex D 13                
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 14               4) Colomer, Maxwell J 14          
                  27.45       58.04 (58.04)   1:29.41 (1:29.41)   2:01.09 (2:01.09)
        2:28.04 (26.95)     2:59.97 (58.88)   3:33.57 (1:32.48)   4:06.91 (2:05.82)
        4:35.32 (28.41)   5:07.50 (1:00.59)   5:40.70 (1:33.79)   6:11.49 (2:04.58)
        6:39.30 (27.81)     7:09.82 (58.33)   7:41.47 (1:29.98)   8:12.82 (2:01.33)
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    8:20.41    8:22.84 #WAG   
     1) Delgado, Jorge A 14             2) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 14       
     3) Lee, Justin J 13                4) Kaas, Liam N 14                
                  26.74       56.75 (56.75)   1:28.53 (1:28.53)   1:59.60 (1:59.60)
        2:27.55 (27.95)     2:58.15 (58.55)   3:29.72 (1:30.12)   4:00.10 (2:00.50)
        4:28.07 (27.97)   5:01.40 (1:01.30)   5:37.00 (1:36.90)   6:12.37 (2:12.27)
        6:41.80 (29.43)   7:15.08 (1:02.71)   7:49.82 (1:37.45)   8:22.84 (2:10.47)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             8:16.67    8:28.73 #WAG   
     1) Jan, Timothy T 13               2) Iskandar, Jonathan N 13        
     3) Ro, Ethan H 13                  4) Chuang, Trevor C 14            
                  28.23   1:01.00 (1:01.00)   1:34.74 (1:34.74)   2:07.73 (2:07.73)
        2:36.46 (28.73)   3:09.25 (1:01.52)   3:44.26 (1:36.53)   4:16.67 (2:08.94)
        4:45.07 (28.40)   5:17.37 (1:00.70)   5:50.11 (1:33.44)   6:22.05 (2:05.38)
        6:49.48 (27.43)     7:21.11 (59.06)   8:28.73 (2:06.68)                    
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:09.17    8:33.09 #WAG   
     1) De Graeve, Logan T 13           2) Foelske, Bastian P 14          
     3) Macro, Kai M 13                 4) Sanchez, Tonalli A 14          
                  28.73   1:00.95 (1:00.95)   1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
        2:35.98 (29.05)   3:10.29 (1:03.36)   3:46.00 (1:39.07)   4:18.40 (2:11.47)
        4:46.16 (27.76)     5:17.17 (58.77)   5:50.48 (1:32.08)   6:22.82 (2:04.42)
        6:51.24 (28.42)   7:24.14 (1:01.32)   7:58.55 (1:35.73)   8:33.09 (2:10.27)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                8:13.61    8:43.28 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Lucas A 15                 2) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 16   
     3) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 15    4) Valdez, Eduardo * 17           
                  27.44       58.10 (58.10)   1:29.17 (1:29.17)   1:59.66 (1:59.66)
        2:32.98 (33.32)   3:09.42 (1:09.76)   3:44.89 (1:45.23)   4:20.23 (2:20.57)
        4:50.86 (30.63)   5:27.19 (1:06.96)   6:05.78 (1:45.55)   6:41.38 (2:21.15)
        7:09.71 (28.33)     7:40.43 (59.05)   8:12.24 (1:30.86)   8:43.28 (2:01.90)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   6:18.99   2/29/2012 , Stanford                                 
                         Nolan, Andrews, Stephens, Mosko                   
                8:26.80  15&O #WAG
                8:33.30  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          7:10.12    7:11.59 #WAG   
     1) Morgan, Keller M 15             2) Johnson, Devon L 16            
     3) Bermudez, Jerald V 15           4) Gee, Aaron C 17                
                  24.60       51.24 (51.24)   1:18.57 (1:18.57)   1:45.37 (1:45.37)
        2:10.55 (25.18)     2:38.88 (53.51)   3:09.09 (1:23.72)   3:37.78 (1:52.41)
        4:01.80 (24.02)     4:28.92 (51.14)   4:57.60 (1:19.82)   5:25.59 (1:47.81)
        5:50.35 (24.76)     6:17.43 (51.84)   6:44.76 (1:19.17)   7:11.59 (1:46.00)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:08.05    7:15.03 #WAG   
     1) Chuang, Colin P 16              2) Gu, Teddy 17                   
     3) Xie, Brady H 15                 4) Lee, Stephen 16                
                  25.91       53.94 (53.94)   1:22.53 (1:22.53)   1:50.82 (1:50.82)
        2:16.15 (25.33)     2:43.35 (52.53)   3:10.96 (1:20.14)   3:38.29 (1:47.47)
        4:02.17 (23.88)     4:28.58 (50.29)   4:56.73 (1:18.44)   5:26.00 (1:47.71)
        5:50.15 (24.15)   7:15.23 (1:49.23)   7:15.03 (1:49.03)                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           7:29.82    7:24.68 #WAG   
     1) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 15        2) LeDet, Tyler M 16              
     3) Garza, Noah D 15                4) Veron, Garrison M 17           
                  25.43       53.22 (53.22)   1:21.88 (1:21.88)   1:50.72 (1:50.72)
        2:15.07 (24.35)     2:43.61 (52.89)   3:12.70 (1:21.98)   3:41.22 (1:50.50)
        4:06.60 (25.38)     4:35.40 (54.18)   5:05.08 (1:23.86)   5:35.41 (1:54.19)
        6:00.02 (24.61)     6:27.33 (51.92)   6:55.89 (1:20.48)   7:24.68 (1:49.27)
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:18.45    7:26.26 #WAG   
     1) Fuentes, Daniel X 18            2) Hashimoto, Atom R 16           
     3) Emery, Jerome 17                4) Cullen, Matthew S 15           
                  26.01       53.85 (53.85)   1:22.44 (1:22.44)   1:51.44 (1:51.44)
        2:17.29 (25.85)     2:45.41 (53.97)   3:13.47 (1:22.03)   3:42.15 (1:50.71)
        4:07.46 (25.31)     4:35.29 (53.14)   5:04.09 (1:21.94)   5:33.36 (1:51.21)
        5:58.54 (25.18)     6:27.29 (53.93)   6:56.82 (1:23.46)   7:26.26 (1:52.90)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:24.81    7:40.53 #WAG   
     1) Bayan, Ivan P 16                2) Padilla, Oscar 16              
     3) Moore, Sully P 18               4) Jue, Colin D 15                
                  25.59       54.44 (54.44)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:54.94 (1:54.94)
        2:21.06 (26.12)     2:49.59 (54.65)   3:19.65 (1:24.71)   3:49.45 (1:54.51)
        4:13.51 (24.06)     4:41.01 (51.56)   5:11.54 (1:22.09)   5:42.63 (1:53.18)
        6:09.52 (26.89)     6:40.09 (57.46)   7:10.20 (1:27.57)   7:40.53 (1:57.90)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     7:38.13    7:48.67 #WAG   
     1) McEwen, Mason R 16              2) Lin, Rayen R 15                
     3) Smith, Ethan J 17               4) Rogers, Robert C 16            
                  25.62       54.58 (54.58)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:55.84 (1:55.84)
        2:21.60 (25.76)     2:51.16 (55.32)   3:20.70 (1:24.86)   3:50.98 (1:55.14)
        4:17.03 (26.05)     4:47.41 (56.43)   5:17.85 (1:26.87)   5:48.58 (1:57.60)
        6:05.73 (17.15)     6:46.23 (57.65)   7:17.74 (1:29.16)   7:48.67 (2:00.09)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          7:38.52    7:51.15 #WAG   
     1) Luengo, Nicholas S 15           2) Samanta, Luca 15               
     3) Baxter, Matthew S 15            4) Vet, Jonathan B 15             
                  28.45       59.63 (59.63)   1:31.33 (1:31.33)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:27.40 (26.26)     2:57.43 (56.29)   3:28.53 (1:27.39)   3:59.43 (1:58.29)
        4:25.62 (26.19)     4:55.87 (56.44)   5:27.35 (1:27.92)   5:57.76 (1:58.33)
        6:23.31 (25.55)     6:51.27 (53.51)   7:21.13 (1:23.37)   7:51.15 (1:53.39)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:45.38    7:51.40 #WAG   
     1) Moore, Marcus G 14              2) Jue, Evan M 13                 
     3) Reyes, Cyril F 13               4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 14      
                  25.15       53.46 (53.46)   1:22.32 (1:22.32)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:17.69 (27.34)     2:48.40 (58.05)   3:20.26 (1:29.91)   3:50.02 (1:59.67)
        4:17.82 (27.80)     4:49.17 (59.15)   5:22.94 (1:32.92)   5:56.66 (2:06.64)
        6:22.16 (25.50)     6:52.08 (55.42)   7:22.76 (1:26.10)   7:51.40 (1:54.74)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          7:47.45    7:55.83 #WAG   
     1) McHenry, Jack B 16              2) Shoaei, Kambiz 16              
     3) Kiryukhin, Artem 16             4) Luu, Huy D 16                  
                  25.59       54.28 (54.28)   1:24.79 (1:24.79)   1:54.64 (1:54.64)
        2:21.01 (26.37)     2:50.69 (56.05)   3:20.82 (1:26.18)   3:50.62 (1:55.98)
        4:17.08 (26.46)     4:47.53 (56.91)   5:18.86 (1:28.24)   5:49.54 (1:58.92)
        6:16.92 (27.38)     6:48.45 (58.91)   7:22.38 (1:32.84)   7:55.83 (2:06.29)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                7:34.87    8:01.73 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Lucas A 15                 2) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 16   
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 14       4) Valdez, Eduardo * 17           
                  28.08       59.54 (59.54)   1:32.23 (1:32.23)   2:04.28 (2:04.28)
        2:30.80 (26.52)     3:01.28 (57.00)   3:31.95 (1:27.67)   4:01.39 (1:57.11)
        4:29.24 (27.85)     4:59.33 (57.94)   6:01.92 (2:00.53)   6:28.95 (2:27.56)
        6:59.52 (30.57)   7:30.83 (1:01.88)   8:01.73 (1:32.78)   8:01.73 (1:32.78)
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             7:32.08    8:04.82 #WAG   
     1) Sun, James 17                   2) Gourley, Isaac Limahelu 15     
     3) Hsu, Brian 15                   4) Campbell, Robert D 18          
                  27.18       57.57 (57.57)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   2:00.31 (2:00.31)
        2:26.62 (26.31)     2:56.53 (56.22)   3:27.79 (1:27.48)   3:59.34 (1:59.03)
        4:26.85 (27.51)     4:58.07 (58.73)   5:30.75 (1:31.41)   6:02.10 (2:02.76)
        6:28.67 (26.57)     6:58.69 (56.59)   7:31.34 (1:29.24)   8:04.82 (2:02.72)
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          7:56.46    8:14.03 #WAG   
     1) Chang, Justin J 15              2) Dam, William V 15              
     3) Lambros, Jackson P 17           4) Bove, John M 17                
                  29.12   1:00.05 (1:00.05)   1:30.67 (1:30.67)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:30.64 (29.31)   3:03.33 (1:02.00)   3:37.29 (1:35.96)   4:10.38 (2:09.05)
        4:37.91 (27.53)     5:08.69 (58.31)   5:41.80 (1:31.42)   6:13.38 (2:03.00)
        6:40.91 (27.53)     7:11.72 (58.34)   7:43.12 (1:29.74)   8:14.03 (2:00.65)
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:41.17         DQ        
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 17         2) Gutierrez, Conner J 17         
     3) Loreno, Matthew G 15            4) Brunett, Dylan C 17            
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             7:14.74         DQ        
     1) Li, Frank 17                    2) Morales, Logan T 18            
     3) Ren, Kevin S 15                 4) Lee, Kevin 16                  
                  25.72       53.79 (53.79)   1:20.88 (1:20.88)   1:48.92 (1:48.92)
        2:13.56 (24.64)     2:42.20 (53.28)   3:11.98 (1:23.06)   3:41.71 (1:52.79)
        4:07.08 (25.37)     4:34.78 (53.07)   5:03.33 (1:21.62)   5:32.56 (1:50.85)
        5:58.40 (25.84)     6:28.02 (55.46)   7:30.23 (1:57.67)        DQ (1:57.75)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                6:00.00  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              5:24.91    5:15.23 #WAG   
                  29.38     1:00.34 (30.96)     1:31.71 (31.37)     2:03.31 (31.60)
        2:35.55 (32.24)     3:07.68 (32.13)     3:40.38 (32.70)     4:12.62 (32.24)
        4:44.66 (32.04)     5:15.23 (30.57)                                        
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              5:26.86    5:15.83 #WAG   
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)     1:33.07 (32.17)     2:04.97 (31.90)
        2:37.47 (32.50)     3:09.00 (31.53)     3:41.45 (32.45)     4:13.27 (31.82)
        4:45.89 (32.62)     5:15.83 (29.94)                                        
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               5:32.37    5:30.64 #WAG   
                  29.12     1:00.70 (31.58)     1:33.04 (32.34)     2:06.22 (33.18)
        2:40.06 (33.84)     3:14.26 (34.20)     3:48.86 (34.60)     4:23.41 (34.55)
        4:57.59 (34.18)     5:30.64 (33.05)                                        
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              5:35.84    5:34.69 #WAG   
                  30.41     1:03.53 (33.12)     1:37.80 (34.27)     2:12.05 (34.25)
        2:46.73 (34.68)     3:20.45 (33.72)     3:54.63 (34.18)     4:28.31 (33.68)
        5:02.19 (33.88)     5:34.69 (32.50)                                        
  5 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              5:42.63    5:37.59 #WAG   
                  29.97     1:02.89 (32.92)     1:36.71 (33.82)     2:10.98 (34.27)
        2:45.78 (34.80)     3:20.02 (34.24)     3:54.63 (34.61)     4:29.64 (35.01)
        5:04.83 (35.19)     5:37.59 (32.76)                                        
  6 Cedano, Zoe A             12 Armada-CA            5:40.47    5:39.12 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:03.86 (33.51)     1:38.21 (34.35)     2:12.82 (34.61)
        2:47.31 (34.49)     3:21.98 (34.67)     3:56.62 (34.64)     4:32.01 (35.39)
        5:06.57 (34.56)     5:39.12 (32.55)                                        
  7 Boroch, Isabel G          12 ALPH-CA              5:48.22    5:39.14 #WAG   
                  29.86     1:03.82 (33.96)     1:38.81 (34.99)     2:13.99 (35.18)
        2:48.98 (34.99)     3:22.94 (33.96)     3:57.06 (34.12)     4:32.15 (35.09)
        5:06.42 (34.27)     5:39.14 (32.72)                                        
  8 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               5:39.20    5:43.00 #WAG   
                  30.33     1:03.76 (33.43)     1:38.10 (34.34)     2:12.77 (34.67)
        2:47.56 (34.79)     3:22.72 (35.16)     3:58.49 (35.77)     4:34.22 (35.73)
        5:09.52 (35.30)     5:43.00 (33.48)                                        
  9 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              5:52.69    5:48.60 #WAG   
                  31.31     1:05.77 (34.46)     1:41.10 (35.33)     2:16.28 (35.18)
        2:52.01 (35.73)     3:27.13 (35.12)     4:03.38 (36.25)     4:38.98 (35.60)
        5:14.90 (35.92)     5:48.60 (33.70)                                        
 10 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:58.35    5:51.05 #WAG   
                  33.02     1:08.52 (35.50)     1:44.56 (36.04)     2:20.97 (36.41)
        2:57.67 (36.70)     3:33.64 (35.97)     4:08.76 (35.12)     4:43.47 (34.71)
        5:18.04 (34.57)     5:51.05 (33.01)                                        
 11 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              5:55.32    5:51.14 #WAG   
                  31.38     1:07.26 (35.88)     1:43.20 (35.94)     2:19.30 (36.10)
        2:55.82 (36.52)     3:30.72 (34.90)     4:06.60 (35.88)     4:42.38 (35.78)
        5:17.81 (35.43)     5:51.14 (33.33)                                        
 12 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              5:54.60    5:51.34 #WAG   
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:42.68 (36.08)     2:19.03 (36.35)
        2:54.73 (35.70)     3:30.56 (35.83)     4:05.73 (35.17)     4:41.90 (36.17)
        5:16.25 (34.35)     5:51.34 (35.09)                                        
 13 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              5:55.58    5:52.54 #WAG   
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)     1:42.58 (36.17)     2:18.48 (35.90)
        2:54.22 (35.74)     3:30.40 (36.18)     4:05.92 (35.52)     4:42.08 (36.16)
        5:18.41 (36.33)     5:52.54 (34.13)                                        
 14 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              5:57.24    5:55.94 #WAG   
                  31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)     1:42.76 (35.85)     2:19.18 (36.42)
        2:55.94 (36.76)     3:31.59 (35.65)     4:07.65 (36.06)     4:43.47 (35.82)
        5:19.73 (36.26)     5:55.94 (36.21)                                        
 15 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              5:58.26    5:56.85 #WAG   
                  31.79     1:07.54 (35.75)     1:42.53 (34.99)     2:19.07 (36.54)
        2:56.14 (37.07)     3:32.68 (36.54)     4:08.83 (36.15)     4:45.19 (36.36)
        5:21.71 (36.52)     5:56.85 (35.14)                                        
 16 Teger, Carley A           11 ORCA-CA              5:57.32    5:56.92 #WAG   
                  32.31     1:07.76 (35.45)     1:44.76 (37.00)     2:21.23 (36.47)
        2:57.59 (36.36)     3:34.34 (36.75)     4:10.49 (36.15)     4:47.00 (36.51)
        5:23.01 (36.01)     5:56.92 (33.91)                                        
 17 Poloni, Madison H         11 BREA-CA              5:59.72    5:57.40 #WAG   
                  32.57     1:08.08 (35.51)     1:44.49 (36.41)     2:21.03 (36.54)
        2:57.28 (36.25)     3:33.93 (36.65)     4:09.99 (36.06)     4:46.53 (36.54)
        5:23.04 (36.51)     5:57.40 (34.36)                                        
 18 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              5:51.66    5:58.09 #WAG   
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)     1:41.50 (36.08)     2:18.11 (36.61)
        2:54.78 (36.67)     3:32.23 (37.45)     4:09.38 (37.15)     4:46.06 (36.68)
        5:22.74 (36.68)     5:58.09 (35.35)                                        
 19 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              5:54.07    6:05.87        
                  32.64     1:08.94 (36.30)     1:45.27 (36.33)     2:22.22 (36.95)
        2:59.79 (37.57)     3:36.91 (37.12)     4:14.78 (37.87)     4:52.21 (37.43)
        5:29.32 (37.11)     6:05.87 (36.55)                                        
 20 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              5:58.07    6:08.91        
                  32.57     1:08.24 (35.67)     1:44.75 (36.51)     2:21.81 (37.06)
        2:59.22 (37.41)     3:37.07 (37.85)     4:14.95 (37.88)     4:53.05 (38.10)
        5:30.89 (37.84)     6:08.91 (38.02)                                        
 21 Jensen, Reyn J            12 Armada-CA            5:53.88    6:09.65        
                  32.29     1:08.36 (36.07)     1:46.11 (37.75)     2:24.62 (38.51)
        3:02.69 (38.07)     3:39.64 (36.95)     4:16.92 (37.28)     4:54.45 (37.53)
        5:31.69 (37.24)     6:09.65 (37.96)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                6:09.90  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA            5:13.20    5:01.08 #WAG   
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)     1:26.67 (29.93)     1:57.21 (30.54)
        2:27.93 (30.72)     2:58.41 (30.48)     3:29.30 (30.89)     4:00.50 (31.20)
        4:31.41 (30.91)     5:01.08 (29.67)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA              5:12.62    5:01.79 #WAG   
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:26.82 (30.48)     1:57.25 (30.43)
        2:28.21 (30.96)     2:58.93 (30.72)     3:29.79 (30.86)     4:01.00 (31.21)
        4:32.04 (31.04)     5:01.79 (29.75)                                        
  3 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              5:36.97    5:10.31 #WAG   
                  29.18     1:00.51 (31.33)     1:32.41 (31.90)     2:03.68 (31.27)
        2:34.81 (31.13)     3:06.03 (31.22)     3:37.25 (31.22)     4:08.88 (31.63)
        4:40.33 (31.45)     5:10.31 (29.98)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              5:33.23    5:21.11 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:02.92 (33.04)     1:35.72 (32.80)     2:08.65 (32.93)
        2:41.21 (32.56)     3:14.29 (33.08)     3:47.09 (32.80)     4:18.93 (31.84)
        4:51.05 (32.12)     5:21.11 (30.06)                                        
  5 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            5:17.31    5:21.41 #WAG   
                  29.26     1:01.80 (32.54)     1:35.15 (33.35)     2:07.97 (32.82)
        2:40.75 (32.78)     3:13.73 (32.98)     3:46.46 (32.73)     4:19.38 (32.92)
        4:51.32 (31.94)     5:21.41 (30.09)                                        
  6 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              5:28.78    5:24.54 #WAG   
                  28.44     1:00.82 (32.38)     1:33.44 (32.62)     2:06.27 (32.83)
        2:39.42 (33.15)     3:13.00 (33.58)     3:46.58 (33.58)     4:19.62 (33.04)
        4:52.45 (32.83)     5:24.54 (32.09)                                        
  7 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               5:45.32    5:38.68 #WAG   
                  29.71     1:03.07 (33.36)     1:37.18 (34.11)     2:11.85 (34.67)
        2:46.74 (34.89)     3:21.67 (34.93)     3:56.92 (35.25)     4:31.56 (34.64)
        5:05.58 (34.02)     5:38.68 (33.10)                                        
  8 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            5:41.55    5:39.35 #WAG   
                  31.86     1:05.43 (33.57)     1:40.16 (34.73)     2:15.21 (35.05)
        2:49.82 (34.61)     3:24.51 (34.69)     3:58.94 (34.43)     4:34.01 (35.07)
        5:07.77 (33.76)     5:39.35 (31.58)                                        
  9 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA             5:42.08    5:41.53 #WAG   
                  29.43     1:02.81 (33.38)     1:38.06 (35.25)     2:12.83 (34.77)
        2:48.12 (35.29)     3:24.03 (35.91)     3:59.22 (35.19)     4:34.27 (35.05)
        5:09.83 (35.56)     5:41.53 (31.70)                                        
 10 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              5:43.66    5:42.06 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:37.89 (34.48)     2:12.68 (34.79)
        2:47.68 (35.00)     3:22.69 (35.01)     3:57.91 (35.22)     4:34.20 (36.29)
        5:09.82 (35.62)     5:42.06 (32.24)                                        
 11 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              5:59.51    5:42.42 #WAG   
                  29.95     1:04.80 (34.85)     1:40.55 (35.75)     2:16.19 (35.64)
        2:50.88 (34.69)     3:25.65 (34.77)     4:00.76 (35.11)     4:35.59 (34.83)
        5:09.94 (34.35)     5:42.42 (32.48)                                        
 12 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              5:42.81    5:45.90 #WAG   
                  31.34     1:05.67 (34.33)     1:41.48 (35.81)     2:17.06 (35.58)
        2:52.41 (35.35)     3:27.55 (35.14)     4:02.41 (34.86)     4:37.08 (34.67)
        5:11.93 (34.85)     5:45.90 (33.97)                                        
 13 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA               6:05.68    5:45.99 #WAG   
                  30.44     1:04.87 (34.43)     1:40.20 (35.33)     2:15.69 (35.49)
        2:51.45 (35.76)     3:26.70 (35.25)     4:02.16 (35.46)     4:37.90 (35.74)
        5:12.90 (35.00)     5:45.99 (33.09)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            5:58.31    5:47.24 #WAG   
                  31.50     1:06.21 (34.71)     1:41.28 (35.07)     2:16.84 (35.56)
        2:52.33 (35.49)     3:27.78 (35.45)     4:02.95 (35.17)     4:38.28 (35.33)
        5:13.03 (34.75)     5:47.24 (34.21)                                        
 15 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              6:04.26    5:48.55 #WAG   
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)     1:42.31 (34.94)     2:17.94 (35.63)
        2:52.70 (34.76)     3:28.22 (35.52)     4:03.78 (35.56)     4:39.49 (35.71)
        5:14.80 (35.31)     5:48.55 (33.75)                                        
 16 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              5:53.43    5:53.13 #WAG   
                  31.34     1:06.21 (34.87)     1:41.64 (35.43)     2:17.34 (35.70)
        2:53.14 (35.80)     3:29.14 (36.00)     4:05.26 (36.12)     4:41.63 (36.37)
        5:18.06 (36.43)     5:53.13 (35.07)                                        
 17 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA               6:06.15    5:54.07 #WAG   
                  30.64     1:06.00 (35.36)     1:42.68 (36.68)     2:18.94 (36.26)
        2:55.00 (36.06)     3:31.68 (36.68)     4:08.04 (36.36)     4:44.41 (36.37)
        5:20.52 (36.11)     5:54.07 (33.55)                                        
 18 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              5:56.27    5:55.89 #WAG   
                  32.59     1:08.12 (35.53)     1:44.71 (36.59)     2:21.01 (36.30)
        2:57.50 (36.49)     3:34.05 (36.55)     4:10.22 (36.17)     4:46.17 (35.95)
        5:21.78 (35.61)     5:55.89 (34.11)                                        
 19 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               5:50.84    5:56.77 #WAG   
                  32.46     1:08.31 (35.85)     1:44.60 (36.29)     2:20.83 (36.23)
        2:57.34 (36.51)     3:33.39 (36.05)     4:08.99 (35.60)     4:45.43 (36.44)
        5:21.93 (36.50)     5:56.77 (34.84)                                        
 20 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              6:04.56    6:00.71 #WAG   
                                                    1:42.22 ( )     2:19.12 (36.90)
        2:56.01 (36.89)     3:32.85 (36.84)     4:09.58 (36.73)     4:47.27 (37.69)
        5:25.09 (37.82)     6:00.71 (35.62)                                        
 21 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              6:09.45    6:01.49 #WAG   
                  32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)     1:45.48 (37.11)     2:22.37 (36.89)
        2:59.79 (37.42)     3:36.09 (36.30)     4:13.01 (36.92)     4:49.50 (36.49)
        5:25.98 (36.48)     6:01.49 (35.51)                                        
 22 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              6:07.32    6:06.62 #WAG   
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)     1:46.39 (36.95)     2:24.10 (37.71)
        3:01.31 (37.21)     3:38.35 (37.04)     4:15.61 (37.26)     4:53.60 (37.99)
        5:31.29 (37.69)     6:06.62 (35.33)                                        
 23 Story, Jackson D          11 GSC-CA               6:09.61    6:08.25 #WAG   
                  32.11     1:07.80 (35.69)     1:45.32 (37.52)     2:23.02 (37.70)
        3:00.73 (37.71)     3:38.51 (37.78)     4:16.25 (37.74)     4:53.56 (37.31)
        5:31.29 (37.73)     6:08.25 (36.96)                                        
 24 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              6:07.70    6:10.75        
                  32.57     1:09.01 (36.44)     1:46.84 (37.83)     2:24.94 (38.10)
        3:03.42 (38.48)     3:41.20 (37.78)     4:19.53 (38.33)     4:57.83 (38.30)
        5:35.59 (37.76)     6:10.75 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:34.90  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA               1:17.46    1:15.37 #WAG   
                  34.93     1:15.37 (40.44)                                        
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 Armada-CA            1:17.94    1:18.30 #WAG   
                  36.93     1:18.30 (41.37)                                        
  3 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              1:21.10    1:24.37 #WAG   
                  40.22     1:24.37 (44.15)                                        
  4 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA               1:29.90    1:25.50 #WAG   
                  40.43     1:25.50 (45.07)                                        
  5 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              1:26.95    1:27.12 #WAG   
                  41.93     1:27.12 (45.19)                                        
  6 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.21    1:29.01 #WAG   
                  42.37     1:29.01 (46.64)                                        
  7 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA               1:28.60    1:29.09 #WAG   
                  42.83     1:29.09 (46.26)                                        
  8 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA              1:27.05    1:29.73 #WAG   
                  41.73     1:29.73 (48.00)                                        
  9 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:31.99    1:29.89 #WAG   
                  43.27     1:29.89 (46.62)                                        
 10 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA               1:32.51    1:30.40 #WAG   
                  42.26     1:30.40 (48.14)                                        
 11 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:32.21    1:30.46 #WAG   
                  43.17     1:30.46 (47.29)                                        
 12 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              1:28.20    1:31.98 #WAG   
                  44.42     1:31.98 (47.56)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA            1:34.23    1:32.00 #WAG   
                  43.16     1:32.00 (48.84)                                        
 14 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              1:46.01L   1:32.71 #WAG   
                  43.97     1:32.71 (48.74)                                        
 15 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               1:32.24    1:32.76 #WAG   
                  43.99     1:32.76 (48.77)                                        
 16 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:33.66    1:32.85 #WAG   
                  44.25     1:32.85 (48.60)                                        
 17 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:33.57    1:33.26 #WAG   
                  44.22     1:33.26 (49.04)                                        
 18 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:33.61    1:33.64 #WAG   
                  44.64     1:33.64 (49.00)                                        
 19 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA              1:34.76    1:34.49 #WAG   
                  45.54     1:34.49 (48.95)                                        
 20 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA              1:31.28    1:34.99        
                  44.44     1:34.99 (50.55)                                        
 21 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:31.07    1:35.51        
                  44.53     1:35.51 (50.98)                                        
 22 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA               1:33.36    1:36.46        
                  45.22     1:36.46 (51.24)                                        
 23 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA              1:32.12    1:36.77        
                  46.16     1:36.77 (50.61)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:37.30  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA            1:15.47    1:16.05 #WAG   
                  36.05     1:16.05 (40.00)                                        
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:23.25    1:21.50 #WAG   
                  37.94     1:21.50 (43.56)                                        
  3 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:23.02    1:21.84 #WAG   
                  38.61     1:21.84 (43.23)                                        
  4 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA              1:23.78    1:22.73 #WAG   
                  40.75     1:22.73 (41.98)                                        
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            1:24.01    1:24.44 #WAG   
                  39.69     1:24.44 (44.75)                                        
  6 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:27.06    1:26.19 #WAG   
                  41.78     1:26.19 (44.41)                                        
  7 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:29.12    1:26.26 #WAG   
                  40.42     1:26.26 (45.84)                                        
  8 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:33.52    1:27.83 #WAG   
                  41.36     1:27.83 (46.47)                                        
  9 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA              1:29.41    1:28.67 #WAG   
                  43.17     1:28.67 (45.50)                                        
 10 Bickler, Alexander J      10 LTNV-CA              1:29.28    1:31.49 #WAG   
                  43.94     1:31.49 (47.55)                                        
 11 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:34.27    1:32.20 #WAG   
                  44.73     1:32.20 (47.47)                                        
 12 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA            1:28.76    1:32.26 #WAG   
                  43.20     1:32.26 (49.06)                                        
 13 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:36.64    1:32.63 #WAG   
                  43.93     1:32.63 (48.70)                                        
 14 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:33.59    1:33.74 #WAG   
                  44.71     1:33.74 (49.03)                                        
 15 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              1:33.40    1:33.77 #WAG   
                  43.58     1:33.77 (50.19)                                        
 16 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Un-Fson-CA           1:37.10    1:35.08 #WAG   
                  46.51     1:35.08 (48.57)                                        
 17 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              1:35.90    1:35.52 #WAG   
                  44.60     1:35.52 (50.92)                                        
 18 Zhang, Evan                7 BREA-CA              1:19.01L   1:35.56 #WAG   
                  44.64     1:35.56 (50.92)                                        
 19 Usita, Keyon D             7 Armada-CA            1:35.50    1:36.45 #WAG   
                  46.14     1:36.45 (50.31)                                        
 20 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:37.17    1:37.68        
                  46.39     1:37.68 (51.29)                                        
 21 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA              1:36.62    1:39.61        
                  46.41     1:39.61 (53.20)                                        
 22 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:37.19    1:41.72        
                  48.67     1:41.72 (53.05)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:22.10  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:09.98    1:09.68 #WAG   
                  33.76     1:09.68 (35.92)                                        
  2 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:12.09    1:12.01 #WAG   
                  33.94     1:12.01 (38.07)                                        
  3 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:13.36    1:14.20 #WAG   
                  34.92     1:14.20 (39.28)                                        
  4 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.76    1:14.57 #WAG   
                1:36.78         1:14.57 ( )                                        
  5 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:19.25    1:16.32 #WAG   
                  35.92     1:16.32 (40.40)                                        
  6 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               1:16.33    1:16.39 #WAG   
                  35.74     1:16.39 (40.65)                                        
  7 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:20.46    1:16.55 #WAG   
                  36.50     1:16.55 (40.05)                                        
  8 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA              1:16.07    1:17.68 #WAG   
                  36.63     1:17.68 (41.05)                                        
  8 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       11 RORA-CA              1:18.05    1:17.68 #WAG   
                  36.67     1:17.68 (41.01)                                        
 10 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA              1:18.36    1:17.72 #WAG   
                  36.86     1:17.72 (40.86)                                        
 11 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:16.44    1:17.89 #WAG   
                  36.61     1:17.89 (41.28)                                        
 12 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.82    1:18.48 #WAG   
                  36.89     1:18.48 (41.59)                                        
 13 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA              1:18.50    1:18.63 #WAG   
                  37.14     1:18.63 (41.49)                                        
 14 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA               1:18.87    1:19.03 #WAG   
                  37.38     1:19.03 (41.65)                                        
 15 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              1:20.96    1:19.98 #WAG   
                  38.02     1:19.98 (41.96)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA              1:21.29    1:20.23 #WAG   
                  35.76     1:20.23 (44.47)                                        
 17 Miner, Mackenzie J        12 RST-CA               1:19.77    1:20.33 #WAG   
                  37.90     1:20.33 (42.43)                                        
 18 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:32.45L   1:20.46 #WAG   
                  38.63     1:20.46 (41.83)                                        
 19 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:21.13    1:20.47 #WAG   
                  37.77     1:20.47 (42.70)                                        
 20 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA              1:19.88    1:20.70 #WAG   
                  38.79     1:20.70 (41.91)                                        
 21 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               1:21.20    1:20.74 #WAG   
                  38.06     1:20.74 (42.68)                                        
 22 Hedayi, Amber S           12 Un-Fson-CA           1:19.75    1:21.02 #WAG   
                  38.21     1:21.02 (42.81)                                        
 23 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:21.03    1:21.07 #WAG   
                  38.29     1:21.07 (42.78)                                        
 24 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:17.86    1:21.14 #WAG   
                  38.42     1:21.14 (42.72)                                        
 25 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA              1:21.95    1:21.30 #WAG   
                  39.81     1:21.30 (41.49)                                        
 26 Elbaz, Gabby L            12 PDSC-CA              1:21.46    1:21.58 #WAG   
                  37.44     1:21.58 (44.14)                                        
 27 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA              1:19.24    1:21.62 #WAG   
                  38.95     1:21.62 (42.67)                                        
 28 Lee, Samantha G           12 Armada-CA            1:20.79    1:21.63 #WAG   
                  39.02     1:21.63 (42.61)                                        
 29 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA              1:19.70    1:21.80 #WAG   
                  38.62     1:21.80 (43.18)                                        
 30 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:21.18    1:22.03 #WAG   
                  38.99     1:22.03 (43.04)                                        
 31 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:20.90    1:22.20        
                  39.88     1:22.20 (42.32)                                        
 32 Collins, Saffron R        12 ALPH-CA              1:21.89    1:22.32        
                  39.07     1:22.32 (43.25)                                        
 33 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:21.26    1:22.34        
                  38.67     1:22.34 (43.67)                                        
 34 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA              1:20.98    1:22.70        
                  39.24     1:22.70 (43.46)                                        
 35 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA              1:21.42    1:22.89        
                  39.34     1:22.89 (43.55)                                        
 36 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:22.00    1:23.06        
                  38.89     1:23.06 (44.17)                                        
 37 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:21.67    1:23.26        
                  38.04     1:23.26 (45.22)                                        
 38 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 Armada-CA            1:21.92    1:23.81        
                  39.72     1:23.81 (44.09)                                        
 39 Dannenbring, Katie M      12 ORCA-CA              1:21.39    1:26.79        
                  40.77     1:26.79 (46.02)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:22.50  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              1:13.95    1:09.80 #WAG   
                  33.20     1:09.80 (36.60)                                        
  2 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:11.20    1:11.87 #WAG   
                  34.02     1:11.87 (37.85)                                        
  3 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:12.72    1:12.18 #WAG   
                  33.31     1:12.18 (38.87)                                        
  4 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:14.39    1:13.27 #WAG   
                  34.37     1:13.27 (38.90)                                        
  5 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:14.17    1:13.72 #WAG   
                  35.31     1:13.72 (38.41)                                        
  6 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:13.08    1:14.42 #WAG   
                  36.07     1:14.42 (38.35)                                        
  7 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:16.69    1:15.53 #WAG   
                  35.41     1:15.53 (40.12)                                        
  8 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA               1:22.02    1:16.45 #WAG   
                  35.77     1:16.45 (40.68)                                        
  9 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA            1:17.22    1:16.81 #WAG   
                  35.93     1:16.81 (40.88)                                        
 10 Chang, Isaac J            11 Un-Citi-CA           1:18.06    1:16.85 #WAG   
                  35.97     1:16.85 (40.88)                                        
 11 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:17.26    1:17.38 #WAG   
                  37.11     1:17.38 (40.27)                                        
 12 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              1:20.37    1:17.68 #WAG   
                  36.55     1:17.68 (41.13)                                        
 13 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA              1:17.68    1:17.95 #WAG   
                  37.60     1:17.95 (40.35)                                        
 14 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:19.72    1:18.43 #WAG   
                  36.61     1:18.43 (41.82)                                        
 15 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA              1:19.14    1:18.66 #WAG   
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)                                        
 16 Shin, Casey R             12 Armada-CA            1:19.24    1:19.45 #WAG   
                  38.39     1:19.45 (41.06)                                        
 17 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA              1:20.80    1:20.08 #WAG   
                  37.92     1:20.08 (42.16)                                        
 18 Low, Matthew A            12 LKWD-CA              1:19.81    1:20.62 #WAG   
                  38.88     1:20.62 (41.74)                                        
 19 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA              1:22.28    1:20.73 #WAG   
                  37.05     1:20.73 (43.68)                                        
 20 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA               1:19.58    1:20.87 #WAG   
                  38.00     1:20.87 (42.87)                                        
 21 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:21.76    1:22.30 #WAG   
                  39.02     1:22.30 (43.28)                                        
 22 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              1:21.92    1:22.44 #WAG   
                  38.64     1:22.44 (43.80)                                        
 23 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              1:19.81    1:22.66        
                  39.59     1:22.66 (43.07)                                        
 24 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:21.55    1:23.16        
                  40.30     1:23.16 (42.86)                                        
 25 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:45.56S   1:28.63        
                  40.39     1:28.63 (48.24)                                        
 -- Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:20.87         DQ        
                  39.17          DQ (42.18)                                        
 -- Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              1:17.88         DQ        
                  35.12          DQ (39.81)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                32.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                28.02      28.05 #WAG   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 Armada-CA              29.01      28.97 #WAG   
  3 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                28.60      29.08 #WAG   
  4 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                30.53      29.80 #WAG   
  5 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 28.72      30.09 #WAG   
  6 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                31.97      30.31 #WAG   
  7 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                30.95      30.42 #WAG   
  8 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                29.94      30.55 #WAG   
  9 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 31.45      30.67 #WAG   
 10 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA                31.25      30.70 #WAG   
 11 Low, Katherine S          10 LKWD-CA                31.39      30.78 #WAG   
 12 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 31.10      31.01 #WAG   
 13 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                31.67      31.54 #WAG   
 14 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 31.25      31.57 #WAG   
 15 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA                31.96      31.74 #WAG   
 16 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA                31.87      31.82 #WAG   
 17 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                31.63      31.97 #WAG   
 18 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 31.72      32.33 #WAG   
 19 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA                32.20      32.47 #WAG   
 20 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                32.29      32.66 #WAG   
 21 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA                 32.69      32.70 #WAG   
 22 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA                31.38      32.74        
 23 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                32.55      33.35        
 24 Baxter, Rachel J           9 Armada-CA              32.04      33.40        
 
Event 20  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V. Morozov, Stanford                         
                32.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 27.10      26.72 #WAG   
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 29.14      28.87 #WAG   
  3 Young, Ethan A            10 ALPH-CA                28.93      28.96 #WAG   
  4 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 29.22      29.35 #WAG   
  5 Bickler, Alexander J      10 LTNV-CA                28.99      29.74 #WAG   
  6 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                30.87      29.79 #WAG   
  7 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 29.82      29.85 #WAG   
  8 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                 29.93      29.96 #WAG   
  9 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                30.41      30.01 #WAG   
 10 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 Armada-CA              29.61      30.06 #WAG   
 11 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                28.85      30.07 #WAG   
 12 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 30.65      30.33 #WAG   
 13 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                30.44      30.45 #WAG   
 14 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA              30.75      30.56 #WAG   
 15 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA                30.92      30.64 #WAG   
 16 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                31.46      30.73 #WAG   
 17 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA                 31.75      30.75 #WAG   
 18 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                30.85      31.42 #WAG   
 19 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Un-Fson-CA             31.71      31.63 #WAG   
 20 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                32.68      31.71 #WAG   
 21 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                31.83      32.06 #WAG   
 22 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                31.03      32.07 #WAG   
 23 Bickler, Jackson J        10 LTNV-CA                32.24      32.68 #WAG   
 24 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 32.30      33.18        
 25 Young, Evan A              8 ALPH-CA                32.31      33.37        
 26 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                35.97L     33.75        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                28.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                24.91      25.36 #WAG   
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                25.47      26.28 #WAG   
  3 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                26.53      26.29 #WAG   
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                25.84      26.32 #WAG   
  5 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 26.75      26.43 #WAG   
  6 Cedano, Zoe A             12 Armada-CA              27.15      26.52 #WAG   
  7 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA                26.76      26.63 #WAG   
  8 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 26.66      26.67 #WAG   
  9 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 26.58      26.85 #WAG   
 10 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 27.60      27.22 #WAG   
 11 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 28.11      27.35 #WAG   
 12 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                27.58      27.49 #WAG   
 13 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                27.52      27.53 #WAG   
 14 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                27.84      27.61 #WAG   
 15 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 26.82      27.64 #WAG   
 15 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA                27.69      27.64 #WAG   
 17 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                28.20      27.73 #WAG   
 18 Boroch, Isabel G          12 ALPH-CA                27.83      27.77 #WAG   
 19 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA              27.14      27.81 #WAG   
 19 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 27.66      27.81 #WAG   
 21 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                27.68      27.86 #WAG   
 22 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                28.48      27.91 #WAG   
 23 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA                28.56      27.92 #WAG   
 24 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 28.16      27.95 #WAG   
 25 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA                28.25      28.08 #WAG   
 26 Collins, Saffron R        12 ALPH-CA                32.39L     28.13 #WAG   
 27 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                27.53      28.15 #WAG   
 28 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA                32.42L     28.20 #WAG   
 29 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 27.36      28.23 #WAG   
 30 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                28.12      28.28 #WAG   
 31 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 28.67      28.29 #WAG   
 32 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA                28.01      28.35 #WAG   
 32 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                 27.74      28.35 #WAG   
 34 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 27.84      28.39 #WAG   
 35 De Silva, Tegan I         12 un--CA                 28.53      28.48 #WAG   
 36 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 28.24      28.50 #WAG   
 36 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 28.04      28.50 #WAG   
 38 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 31.38L     28.51 #WAG   
 39 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA                28.38      28.58 #WAG   
 40 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 28.65      28.59 #WAG   
 41 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA                28.14      28.69 #WAG   
 42 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                28.53      28.71        
 43 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                28.58      28.74        
 44 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                28.25      28.82        
 45 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                27.84      28.84        
 46 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.71      29.07        
 47 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                28.61      29.34        
 48 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                28.17      29.43        
 49 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                32.60L     29.46        
 50 Rivera, Caraya E          11 Un-Gsc-CA              28.59      29.62        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V. Morozov, Stanford                         
                28.60  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA              24.90      24.04 #WAG   
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                24.12      24.34 #WAG   
  3 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                 25.50      25.47 #WAG   
  4 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA                 26.56      25.87 #WAG   
  5 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 26.53      25.91 #WAG   
  6 Cerda, Leonel G           12 Armada-CA              26.16      26.09 #WAG   
  7 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                26.55      26.21 #WAG   
  7 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                26.80      26.21 #WAG   
  9 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                26.26      26.68 #WAG   
 10 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                28.07      26.86 #WAG   
 11 Chang, Isaac J            11 Un-Citi-CA             31.00L     26.98 #WAG   
 12 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                27.15      27.18 #WAG   
 13 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                 27.08      27.33 #WAG   
 14 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                27.13      27.38 #WAG   
 15 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                27.58      27.61 #WAG   
 16 Park, Evan E              12 Un-Ffy-CA              27.44      27.73 #WAG   
 17 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA               27.73      27.84 #WAG   
 18 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                28.11      27.89 #WAG   
 19 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                28.46      27.91 #WAG   
 20 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA              27.75      27.97 #WAG   
 21 Patison, Colton R         12 Chawp-CA               28.45      27.98 #WAG   
 22 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA              28.07      28.05 #WAG   
 23 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 28.36      28.28 #WAG   
 23 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA                28.25      28.28 #WAG   
 25 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA              27.13      28.40 #WAG   
 26 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                32.47L     28.41 #WAG+  
 27 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA              28.24      28.62        
 28 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                28.47      28.70        
 29 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                 28.26      28.76        
 30 Samanta, Noah             12 Armada-CA              28.30      28.77        
 31 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                28.10      28.86        
 32 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA                 28.52      29.31        
 33 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                 28.48      29.35        
 34 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                28.09      29.48        
 
Event 23  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:28.30  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Un-Rmda-CA           1:07.61    1:06.76 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:06.76 (34.98)                                        
  2 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA              1:25.27L   1:15.55 #WAG   
                  34.69     1:15.55 (40.86)                                        
  3 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:14.41    1:15.68 #WAG   
                  34.56     1:15.68 (41.12)                                        
  4 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              1:18.41    1:15.77 #WAG   
                  35.89     1:15.77 (39.88)                                        
  5 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              1:14.11    1:16.34 #WAG   
                  34.49     1:16.34 (41.85)                                        
  6 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:17.62    1:16.62 #WAG   
                  34.48     1:16.62 (42.14)                                        
  7 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:15.24    1:17.00 #WAG   
                  34.07     1:17.00 (42.93)                                        
  8 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              1:17.93    1:17.44 #WAG   
                  35.76     1:17.44 (41.68)                                        
  9 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:16.64    1:17.59 #WAG   
                  36.87     1:17.59 (40.72)                                        
 10 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              1:20.85    1:18.42 #WAG   
                  37.33     1:18.42 (41.09)                                        
 11 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               1:19.39    1:18.91 #WAG   
                  36.01     1:18.91 (42.90)                                        
 12 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              1:16.56    1:20.71 #WAG   
                  37.03     1:20.71 (43.68)                                        
 13 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA              1:25.15    1:20.97 #WAG   
                  39.28     1:20.97 (41.69)                                        
 14 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:26.34    1:21.58 #WAG   
                  38.56     1:21.58 (43.02)                                        
 15 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:25.31    1:21.74 #WAG   
                  37.38     1:21.74 (44.36)                                        
 16 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              1:21.25    1:23.01 #WAG   
                  37.21     1:23.01 (45.80)                                        
 17 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               1:23.65    1:23.55 #WAG   
                  40.27     1:23.55 (43.28)                                        
 18 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:26.06    1:23.92 #WAG   
                  38.19     1:23.92 (45.73)                                        
 19 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               1:21.33    1:24.60 #WAG   
                  37.46     1:24.60 (47.14)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA            1:26.20    1:24.72 #WAG   
                  40.33     1:24.72 (44.39)                                        
 21 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:27.15    1:24.98 #WAG   
                  38.57     1:24.98 (46.41)                                        
 22 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA              1:27.52    1:25.50 #WAG   
                  39.18     1:25.50 (46.32)                                        
 23 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA               1:27.58    1:26.20 #WAG   
                  40.56     1:26.20 (45.64)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
              1:30.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               1:05.88    1:06.66 #WAG   
                  31.20     1:06.66 (35.46)                                        
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:11.15    1:08.48 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:08.48 (36.88)                                        
  3 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA              1:14.83    1:11.99 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:11.99 (37.05)                                        
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA            1:09.50    1:12.23 #WAG   
                  33.86     1:12.23 (38.37)                                        
  5 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:12.62    1:13.48 #WAG   
                  34.51     1:13.48 (38.97)                                        
  6 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 Armada-CA            1:11.91    1:13.49 #WAG   
                  34.50     1:13.49 (38.99)                                        
  7 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:12.46    1:13.91 #WAG   
                  34.22     1:13.91 (39.69)                                        
  8 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              1:16.26    1:14.09 #WAG   
                  34.93     1:14.09 (39.16)                                        
  9 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:20.76    1:16.55 #WAG   
                  35.93     1:16.55 (40.62)                                        
 10 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              1:17.73    1:16.67 #WAG   
                  35.67     1:16.67 (41.00)                                        
 11 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:19.30    1:17.42 #WAG   
                  35.30     1:17.42 (42.12)                                        
 12 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:23.54    1:18.39 #WAG   
                  38.04     1:18.39 (40.35)                                        
 13 Wong, Westin              10 BREA-CA              1:24.96    1:18.60 #WAG   
                  38.20     1:18.60 (40.40)                                        
 14 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:19.50    1:19.35 #WAG   
                  36.62     1:19.35 (42.73)                                        
 15 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               1:23.80    1:22.47 #WAG   
                  37.55     1:22.47 (44.92)                                        
 16 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              1:29.67    1:23.32 #WAG   
                  38.05     1:23.32 (45.27)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              1:24.60    1:23.33 #WAG   
                  36.48     1:23.33 (46.85)                                        
 18 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:28.50    1:25.11 #WAG   
                  40.19     1:25.11 (44.92)                                        
 19 Dunn, Andre O             10 PDSC-CA              1:28.26    1:27.68 #WAG   
                  41.33     1:27.68 (46.35)                                        
 20 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:28.27    1:27.71 #WAG   
                  40.87     1:27.71 (46.84)                                        
 21 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:30.24    1:29.82 #WAG   
                  41.33     1:29.82 (48.49)                                        
 22 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              1:30.00    1:33.25        
                  43.48     1:33.25 (49.77)                                        
 -- Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:28.11         DQ        
                  38.34          DQ (44.81)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:11.60  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:00.38      59.40 #WAG   
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)                                        
  2 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:02.19    1:01.63 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:01.63 (32.83)                                        
  3 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              1:02.08    1:02.47 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:02.27    1:03.42 #WAG   
                  30.52     1:03.42 (32.90)                                        
  5 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               1:03.90    1:03.56 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:03.56 (34.01)                                        
  6 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:05.02    1:04.92 #WAG   
                  31.25     1:04.92 (33.67)                                        
  7 Cedano, Zoe A             12 Armada-CA            1:07.46    1:05.21 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:05.21 (35.13)                                        
  8 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:02.54    1:05.45 #WAG   
                  30.05     1:05.45 (35.40)                                        
  9 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:02.55    1:05.59 #WAG   
                  30.77     1:05.59 (34.82)                                        
 10 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:06.33    1:06.11 #WAG   
                  31.83     1:06.11 (34.28)                                        
 11 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               1:09.07    1:06.63 #WAG   
                  31.63     1:06.63 (35.00)                                        
 12 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:11.10    1:06.86 #WAG   
                  31.07     1:06.86 (35.79)                                        
 13 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:08.08    1:06.98 #WAG   
                  31.64     1:06.98 (35.34)                                        
 14 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              1:09.08    1:07.13 #WAG   
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)                                        
 15 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA              1:06.12    1:07.25 #WAG   
                  31.83     1:07.25 (35.42)                                        
 16 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:11.01    1:07.50 #WAG   
                  31.32     1:07.50 (36.18)                                        
 17 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA              1:06.23    1:07.84 #WAG   
                  30.76     1:07.84 (37.08)                                        
 18 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              1:09.08    1:08.24 #WAG   
                  32.51     1:08.24 (35.73)                                        
 19 Rivera, Caraya E          11 Un-Gsc-CA            1:09.07    1:08.52 #WAG   
                  31.66     1:08.52 (36.86)                                        
 20 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA              1:07.91    1:09.24 #WAG   
                  32.03     1:09.24 (37.21)                                        
 21 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:07.97    1:09.40 #WAG   
                  32.26     1:09.40 (37.14)                                        
 22 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:10.00    1:09.41 #WAG   
                  32.36     1:09.41 (37.05)                                        
 23 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              1:09.77    1:09.55 #WAG   
                  31.68     1:09.55 (37.87)                                        
 24 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:11.21    1:09.70 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:09.70 (37.14)                                        
 25 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA              1:09.80    1:09.81 #WAG   
                  32.96     1:09.81 (36.85)                                        
 26 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:09.98    1:10.54 #WAG   
                  32.41     1:10.54 (38.13)                                        
 27 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.15    1:10.64 #WAG   
                  33.05     1:10.64 (37.59)                                        
 28 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              1:11.43    1:10.78 #WAG   
                  33.33     1:10.78 (37.45)                                        
 29 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:10.73    1:10.80 #WAG   
                  33.24     1:10.80 (37.56)                                        
 30 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:08.95    1:11.08 #WAG   
                  33.18     1:11.08 (37.90)                                        
 31 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              1:11.43    1:12.12        
                  32.89     1:12.12 (39.23)                                        
 32 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.59    1:12.14        
                  33.23     1:12.14 (38.91)                                        
 33 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:10.82    1:12.43        
                  34.06     1:12.43 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cak Berkeley                     
              1:12.00  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                56.55      57.85 #WAG   
                  28.72       57.85 (29.13)                                        
  2 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA               1:00.70      58.98 #WAG   
                  27.76       58.98 (31.22)                                        
  3 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                59.62    1:00.57 #WAG   
                  28.45     1:00.57 (32.12)                                        
  4 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 57.46    1:00.59 #WAG   
                  27.79     1:00.59 (32.80)                                        
  5 Cerda, Leonel G           12 Armada-CA            1:02.23    1:00.99 #WAG   
                  28.59     1:00.99 (32.40)                                        
  6 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:06.08    1:01.83 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)                                        
  7 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:05.93    1:03.14 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:03.14 (33.45)                                        
  8 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA               1:09.22    1:04.79 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:04.79 (33.90)                                        
  9 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA            1:07.37    1:04.87 #WAG   
                  30.49     1:04.87 (34.38)                                        
 10 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:05.67    1:05.73 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:05.73 (36.12)                                        
 11 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:10.73    1:08.02 #WAG   
                  32.41     1:08.02 (35.61)                                        
 12 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              1:06.38    1:08.34 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:08.34 (37.12)                                        
 13 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA              1:09.01    1:08.62 #WAG   
                  31.83     1:08.62 (36.79)                                        
 14 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA              1:07.07    1:08.71 #WAG   
                  33.07     1:08.71 (35.64)                                        
 15 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:10.36    1:08.73 #WAG   
                  31.63     1:08.73 (37.10)                                        
 16 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:42.79S   1:09.10 #WAG+  
                  30.24     1:09.10 (38.86)                                        
 17 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              1:08.99    1:09.50 #WAG   
                  32.05     1:09.50 (37.45)                                        
 18 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:09.06    1:09.89 #WAG   
                  33.35     1:09.89 (36.54)                                        
 19 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              1:09.37    1:10.94 #WAG   
                  33.69     1:10.94 (37.25)                                        
 20 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:10.55    1:11.61 #WAG   
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            1:11.22    1:11.63 #WAG   
                  33.63     1:11.63 (38.00)                                        
 22 Olvera, Steven            12 Armada-CA            1:11.16    1:11.85 #WAG   
                  33.86     1:11.85 (37.99)                                        
 23 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:11.07    1:12.20        
                  33.94     1:12.20 (38.26)                                        
 24 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:11.95    1:25.13        
                  39.86     1:25.13 (45.27)                                        
 -- Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              1:11.71         DQ        
                  33.75          DQ (40.13)                                        
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA               1:07.03         DQ        
                  30.68          DQ (38.34)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:19.98  11/23/2013 , San Diego St. Un                         
                4:26.80  #WAG
                4:32.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:51.49    3:52.31 #WAG   
     1) Mori, Victoria K 11             2) Herr, Delaney E 12             
     3) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 12       4) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12           
                  27.27       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.55 (26.57)     1:51.71 (55.73)
        2:20.84 (29.13)   2:52.02 (1:00.31)     3:20.99 (28.97)   3:52.31 (1:00.29)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:53.22    3:53.81 #WAG   
     1) Mom, Angelica S 11              2) Chu, Avery L 11                
     3) Okuno, Lindsey M 12             4) Xiao, Vanna T 12               
                  27.79       56.61 (56.61)     1:24.58 (27.97)     1:55.69 (59.08)
        2:24.21 (28.52)   2:55.85 (1:00.16)     3:23.31 (27.46)     3:53.81 (57.96)
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:01.16    4:04.60 #WAG   
     1) Bao, Ava M 11                   2) Gullickson, Marissa A 12       
     3) Koike, Sora J 11                4) Boroch, Isabel G 12            
                  28.35   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:29.81 (29.56)   2:02.27 (1:02.02)
        2:32.36 (30.09)   3:05.91 (1:03.64)     3:33.90 (27.99)     4:04.60 (58.69)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:07.36    4:04.65 #WAG   
     1) Cedano, Zoe A 12                2) Jensen, Reyn J 12              
     3) Hordista, Patrisha V 12         4) Yager, Mayu A 12               
                  28.19       57.99 (57.99)     1:28.35 (30.36)   2:01.37 (1:03.38)
        2:32.63 (31.26)   3:05.52 (1:04.15)     3:33.73 (28.21)     4:04.65 (59.13)
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:07.36    4:06.21 #WAG   
     1) McPhail, Presley L 12           2) De Anda, Ava A 12              
     3) Van Der Linden, Claire A 12     4) Perez, Viviana I 12            
                  30.38   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:31.87 (28.71)   2:04.52 (1:01.36)
        2:34.57 (30.05)   3:07.93 (1:03.41)     3:35.95 (28.02)     4:06.21 (58.28)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:08.59    4:09.31 #WAG   
     1) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12          2) Zimmerman, Megan G 12          
     3) Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N 12      4) Choi, Allyson L 11             
                  30.46   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:33.25 (29.39)   2:06.05 (1:02.19)
        2:35.74 (29.69)   3:09.51 (1:03.46)     3:37.82 (28.31)     4:09.31 (59.80)
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:04.55    4:09.61 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Elisha C 11            2) Asbury, Gwen A 12              
     3) Tran, Ashley N 12               4) Stover, Julianna M 12          
                  29.70   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.31 (29.95)   2:03.96 (1:02.60)
        2:34.62 (30.66)   3:08.48 (1:04.52)     3:37.65 (29.17)   4:09.61 (1:01.13)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:58.22    4:10.77 #WAG   
     1) Nordstrom, Jasmine K 12         2) Abdella, Cati 11               
     3) Hoppe, Morgan K 12              4) Amoroso, Nani A 12             
                  30.11   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:33.18 (29.47)   2:05.74 (1:02.03)
        2:36.30 (30.56)   3:11.12 (1:05.38)     3:38.77 (27.65)     4:10.77 (59.65)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:05.98    4:11.18 #WAG   
     1) Khong, Daphne R 12              2) Jennings, Olivia M 12          
     3) Vega, Audrey C 11               4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 11     
                  30.15   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.03 (30.57)   2:06.37 (1:03.91)
        2:36.19 (29.82)   3:10.36 (1:03.99)     3:39.19 (28.83)   4:11.18 (1:00.82)
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:07.98    4:11.57 #WAG   
     1) Chin, Maya 11                   2) Vosloo, Marina E 11            
     3) Battaglione, Abigail K 12       4) Gamble, Mia A 12               
                  30.95   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:34.82 (30.18)   2:07.65 (1:03.01)
        2:38.46 (30.81)   3:12.68 (1:05.03)     3:40.87 (28.19)     4:11.57 (58.89)
 11 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:11.73    4:12.28 #WAG   
     1) Al-Bondak, Luna H 11            2) Albertson, Ava M 12            
     3) Wu, Lily K 11                   4) Collins, Saffron R 12          
                  29.75   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:33.27 (31.00)   2:07.36 (1:05.09)
        2:37.36 (30.00)   3:10.75 (1:03.39)     3:39.11 (28.36)   4:12.28 (1:01.53)
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:07.32    4:15.61 #WAG   
     1) Ogilvie, Riley P 12             2) Xiao, Lanna T 12               
     3) Lin, Ianna 12                   4) Liu, Joey W 12                 
                  31.82   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:36.93 (29.96)   2:09.47 (1:02.50)
        2:40.78 (31.31)   3:15.57 (1:06.10)     3:44.17 (28.60)   4:15.61 (1:00.04)
 13 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:14.54    4:16.14 #WAG   
     1) Tran, Jodie N 12                2) Do, Kristin N 12               
     3) Xiao, Yolanda Y 11              4) Wong, Samantha A 12            
                  31.52   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:35.68 (31.35)   2:10.81 (1:06.48)
        2:43.50 (32.69)   3:20.91 (1:10.10)     3:46.69 (25.78)     4:16.14 (55.23)
 14 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:16.50    4:17.78 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn K 11               2) Leal, Nevaeh J 12              
     3) Shore, Hayley M 12              4) Cayetano, Chloe B 12           
                  28.96       59.92 (59.92)     1:30.19 (30.27)   2:02.73 (1:02.81)
        2:34.32 (31.59)   3:08.32 (1:05.59)     3:40.95 (32.63)   4:17.78 (1:09.46)
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:24.85    4:21.47 #WAG   
     1) Quirino, Mykah V 11             2) Tran, Juliette D 11            
     3) Visoso, Fatima L 11             4) Flores, Rafa L 11              
                  31.59   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:36.04 (30.50)   2:10.30 (1:04.76)
        2:42.56 (32.26)   3:17.14 (1:06.84)     3:47.29 (30.15)   4:21.47 (1:04.33)
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:18.43    4:21.59 #WAG   
     1) O'Brien, Heather R 12           2) Bowles, Farah S 12             
     3) Haddad, Chloe V 12              4) Hashimoto, Kaela N 11          
                  30.97   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:36.96 (32.00)   2:09.52 (1:04.56)
        2:42.21 (32.69)   3:17.16 (1:07.64)     3:47.38 (30.22)   4:21.59 (1:04.43)
 17 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:19.02    4:24.29 #WAG   
     1) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12        2) Rivers, Chloe G 12             
     3) Cotton, Amanda F 12             4) Bennion, Rileigh E 12          
                  29.48   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:34.49 (31.67)   2:10.39 (1:07.57)
        2:44.06 (33.67)   3:22.72 (1:12.33)     3:51.88 (29.16)   4:24.29 (1:01.57)
 18 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'C'                            4:22.95    4:27.72 #WSF   
     1) Manasfi, Maya A 12              2) Van Dijk, Anna B 12            
     3) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 12           4) Cornejo, Andrea S 12           
                  30.95   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:36.46 (31.60)   2:12.37 (1:07.51)
        2:45.64 (33.27)   3:25.04 (1:12.67)     3:52.92 (27.88)   4:27.72 (1:02.68)
 19 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:24.35    4:28.50 #WSF   
     1) Fassbinder, Kate S 11           2) Liang, Jennifer S 11           
     3) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           4) Ibay, Ella K 12                
                  31.64   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:38.74 (32.45)   2:16.33 (1:10.04)
        2:48.03 (31.70)   3:22.75 (1:06.42)     3:53.51 (30.76)   4:28.50 (1:05.75)
 20 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:21.45    4:33.35        
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 12         2) Orellana, Andrea N 12          
     3) Cornejo, Elena M 11             4) Medina, Megan S 12             
                  30.92   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:36.89 (31.94)   2:12.04 (1:07.09)
        2:46.59 (34.55)   3:24.37 (1:12.33)     3:56.00 (31.63)   4:33.35 (1:08.98)
 21 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:29.79    4:36.93        
     1) Foster, Hailey 12               2) Downes, Emily A 11             
     3) Sangasy, Karolina E 11          4) Ibarra, Isabella S 11          
                  32.80   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:39.15 (30.61)   2:11.77 (1:03.23)
        2:45.69 (33.92)   3:23.91 (1:12.14)     3:58.32 (34.41)   4:36.93 (1:13.02)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:51.45    3/3/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Messerschmidt, Fleming, Gimondi, Shields          
                4:24.80  #WAG
                4:30.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:43.83    3:49.16 #WAG   
     1) Cerda, Leonel G 12              2) Garzon, Esiquiel J 12          
     3) Hua, Hunter H 12                4) Chiang, River R 12             
                  28.37       57.94 (57.94)     1:27.31 (29.37)   1:58.48 (1:00.54)
        2:26.36 (27.88)     2:56.53 (58.05)     3:21.88 (25.35)     3:49.16 (52.63)
  2 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:05.92    3:56.79 #WAG   
     1) Tower, Zach A 12                2) Chuchen, Eames D 12            
     3) Goodman, Christopher A 11       4) Smith, Harrsion M 12           
                  25.80       53.76 (53.76)     1:22.02 (28.26)   1:54.10 (1:00.34)
        2:24.69 (30.59)   2:58.36 (1:04.26)     3:25.99 (27.63)     3:56.79 (58.43)
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:00.08    3:59.87 #WAG   
     1) Van Dijk, Luka 12               2) Pherson, Christian C 11        
     3) Morris, Glen 12                 4) Hubbard, Lucas 12              
                  28.89   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:30.63 (29.85)   2:03.89 (1:03.11)
        2:31.26 (27.37)     3:03.37 (59.48)     3:30.51 (27.14)     3:59.87 (56.50)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:52.88    4:00.65 #WAG   
     1) Tang, Eddie 11                  2) Benson, Daniel 12              
     3) Lin, Arthur 12                  4) Ren, Cooper 11                 
                  28.12       58.44 (58.44)     1:27.49 (29.05)   2:00.57 (1:02.13)
        2:29.89 (29.32)   3:01.75 (1:01.18)     3:29.93 (28.18)     4:00.65 (58.90)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:01.43    4:06.14 #WAG   
     1) Usita, Keeno D 11               2) Vet, Andrew T 11               
     3) Olvera, Steven 12               4) Mikulski, Leon C 12            
                  29.33   1:30.76 (1:30.76)                         2:02.54 (31.78)
        2:31.66 (29.12)   3:04.91 (1:02.37)     3:34.44 (29.53)   4:06.14 (1:01.23)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:00.54    4:07.84 #WAG   
     1) Kuo, Peyton L 11                2) Romesser, Thomas S 11          
     3) Bennett, Anderson E 12          4) Sun, Adriel 11                 
                  26.47       54.47 (54.47)     1:25.53 (31.06)   1:59.91 (1:05.44)
        2:30.54 (30.63)   3:04.94 (1:05.03)     3:34.36 (29.42)   4:07.84 (1:02.90)
  7 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:12.07    4:08.27 #WAG   
     1) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 11         2) Johnson, Maddox R 12           
     3) Pellegrini, Charles H 11        4) Arie, Aidan A 12               
                  26.13       54.00 (54.00)     1:24.34 (30.34)   1:57.48 (1:03.48)
        2:31.67 (34.19)   3:12.09 (1:14.61)     3:38.86 (26.77)     4:08.27 (56.18)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:11.87    4:09.51 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Jun 12                     2) Chang, Zachary C 12            
     3) Matsumoto, Scott S 12           4) Trinh, Jaydan D 12             
                  30.44   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:32.06 (29.48)   2:04.04 (1:01.46)
        2:33.87 (29.83)   3:07.75 (1:03.71)     3:37.31 (29.56)   4:09.51 (1:01.76)
  9 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:16.05    4:14.86 #WAG   
     1) Allen, Chris J 11               2) Kim, Collin S 12               
     3) Le, Conner P 12                 4) Tannehill, Liam N 12           
                  31.24   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:33.31 (29.80)   2:06.31 (1:02.80)
        2:36.34 (30.03)   3:09.30 (1:02.99)     3:40.35 (31.05)   4:14.86 (1:05.56)
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:19.72    4:15.36 #WAG   
     1) Shoaf, Zachary T 11             2) Pena, Sebastian 12             
     3) Rosas, Miztli 11                4) Richmond, Kaleb 11             
                  30.64   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:34.23 (29.60)   2:06.80 (1:02.17)
        2:38.85 (32.05)   3:13.63 (1:06.83)     3:42.37 (28.74)   4:15.36 (1:01.73)
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:16.27    4:18.82 #WAG   
     1) Quintanar, Logan J 12           2) Cuevas, Jade I 12              
     3) Low, Matthew A 12               4) Jue, Lucas R 11                
                  29.70   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.91 (30.67)   2:08.52 (1:04.28)
        2:40.28 (31.76)   3:16.90 (1:08.38)     3:46.11 (29.21)   4:18.82 (1:01.92)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:17.36    4:18.96 #WAG   
     1) Uram, Grayson M 11              2) Quan, Evan C 12                
     3) Luu, Hien D 11                  4) Story, Jackson D 11            
                  33.79   1:12.58 (1:12.58)     1:40.99 (28.41)     2:11.85 (59.27)
        2:41.94 (30.09)   3:14.26 (1:02.41)     3:44.46 (30.20)   4:18.96 (1:04.70)
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:20.93    4:23.61 #WAG   
     1) Atamian, David P 11             2) Vo, Micah K 11                 
     3) Tiratira, Daniel T 12           4) Dhasarath, Vighnesh J 12       
                  33.02   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:38.94 (30.72)   2:12.84 (1:04.62)
        2:43.34 (30.50)   3:18.53 (1:05.69)     3:49.13 (30.60)   4:23.61 (1:05.08)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:38.60  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              4:58.70    5:02.21 #WAG   
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)     1:25.19 (29.73)     1:55.65 (30.46)
        2:26.53 (30.88)     2:57.51 (30.98)     3:29.15 (31.64)     4:00.85 (31.70)
        4:31.93 (31.08)     5:02.21 (30.28)                                        
  2 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               5:15.15    5:16.27 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:00.55 (31.39)     1:32.17 (31.62)     2:04.18 (32.01)
        2:36.70 (32.52)     3:08.42 (31.72)     3:40.70 (32.28)     4:13.20 (32.50)
        4:45.55 (32.35)     5:16.27 (30.72)                                        
  3 Wharton, Grace K          14 ORCA-CA              5:16.76    5:16.30 #WAG   
                  28.59       58.62 (30.03)     1:30.21 (31.59)     2:02.61 (32.40)
        2:35.17 (32.56)     3:07.35 (32.18)     3:40.26 (32.91)     4:12.33 (32.07)
        4:44.97 (32.64)     5:16.30 (31.33)                                        
  4 Klein, Chloe N            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:14.62    5:18.49 #WAG   
                  27.50       59.11 (31.61)     1:31.10 (31.99)     2:03.43 (32.33)
        2:36.19 (32.76)     3:08.96 (32.77)     3:42.24 (33.28)     4:14.89 (32.65)
        4:47.59 (32.70)     5:18.49 (30.90)                                        
  5 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            5:18.31    5:20.25 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)     1:32.95 (31.97)     2:05.25 (32.30)
        2:37.45 (32.20)     3:10.13 (32.68)     3:42.83 (32.70)     4:15.77 (32.94)
        4:48.71 (32.94)     5:20.25 (31.54)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              5:30.60    5:21.81 #WAG   
                  27.78       59.73 (31.95)     1:32.28 (32.55)     2:05.43 (33.15)
        2:38.19 (32.76)     3:11.11 (32.92)     3:44.01 (32.90)     4:17.65 (33.64)
        4:50.49 (32.84)     5:21.81 (31.32)                                        
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              5:16.13    5:23.69 #WAG   
                  28.69       59.64 (30.95)     1:31.99 (32.35)     2:04.75 (32.76)
        2:37.64 (32.89)     3:10.36 (32.72)     3:43.84 (33.48)     4:17.24 (33.40)
        4:50.28 (33.04)     5:23.69 (33.41)                                        
  8 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              5:38.12    5:24.12 #WAG   
                  29.87     1:02.06 (32.19)     1:34.73 (32.67)     2:07.17 (32.44)
        2:39.81 (32.64)     3:12.88 (33.07)     3:45.99 (33.11)     4:19.27 (33.28)
        4:52.12 (32.85)     5:24.12 (32.00)                                        
  9 Hines, Amelia L           13 Un-Tsm-CA            5:37.59    5:25.68 #WAG   
                  30.15     1:02.90 (32.75)     1:35.42 (32.52)     2:08.14 (32.72)
        2:41.50 (33.36)     3:14.23 (32.73)     3:48.41 (34.18)     4:21.07 (32.66)
        4:54.13 (33.06)     5:25.68 (31.55)                                        
 10 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              5:19.84    5:27.30 #WAG   
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)     1:33.00 (32.80)     2:05.81 (32.81)
        2:38.86 (33.05)     3:12.68 (33.82)     3:46.07 (33.39)     4:20.58 (34.51)
        4:54.65 (34.07)     5:27.30 (32.65)                                        
 11 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            5:35.69    5:28.72 #WAG   
                  30.69     1:02.99 (32.30)     1:35.84 (32.85)     2:09.06 (33.22)
        2:42.45 (33.39)     3:15.82 (33.37)     3:49.61 (33.79)     4:23.00 (33.39)
        4:55.78 (32.78)     5:28.72 (32.94)                                        
 12 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               5:28.59    5:31.12 #WAG   
                  28.99     1:01.72 (32.73)     1:35.45 (33.73)     2:09.76 (34.31)
        2:43.58 (33.82)     3:18.12 (34.54)     3:51.87 (33.75)     4:26.05 (34.18)
        4:59.53 (33.48)     5:31.12 (31.59)                                        
 13 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               5:32.43    5:31.63 #WAG   
                  29.53     1:01.99 (32.46)     1:35.20 (33.21)     2:08.97 (33.77)
        2:43.71 (34.74)     3:17.13 (33.42)     3:51.59 (34.46)     4:26.25 (34.66)
        5:00.03 (33.78)     5:31.63 (31.60)                                        
 14 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              5:35.85    5:31.95 #WAG   
                  28.63     1:00.87 (32.24)     1:34.40 (33.53)     2:08.57 (34.17)
        2:42.78 (34.21)     3:16.44 (33.66)     3:50.35 (33.91)     4:24.42 (34.07)
        4:58.68 (34.26)     5:31.95 (33.27)                                        
 15 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              5:37.03    5:33.09 #WAG   
                  30.05     1:02.67 (32.62)     1:37.33 (34.66)     2:11.31 (33.98)
        2:45.21 (33.90)     3:18.88 (33.67)     3:53.18 (34.30)     4:27.18 (34.00)
        5:01.56 (34.38)     5:33.09 (31.53)                                        
 16 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              5:20.17    5:35.45 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)     1:33.77 (32.95)     2:07.80 (34.03)
        2:41.93 (34.13)     3:16.46 (34.53)     3:51.63 (35.17)     4:26.91 (35.28)
        5:01.71 (34.80)     5:35.45 (33.74)                                        
 17 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            5:32.48    5:36.41 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:02.69 (33.17)     1:36.82 (34.13)     2:10.52 (33.70)
        2:44.96 (34.44)     3:18.28 (33.32)     3:52.91 (34.63)     4:27.98 (35.07)
        5:02.71 (34.73)     5:36.41 (33.70)                                        
 18 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               5:31.80    5:36.86 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:03.07 (33.38)     1:37.50 (34.43)     2:11.44 (33.94)
        2:45.94 (34.50)     3:19.81 (33.87)     3:53.63 (33.82)     4:28.03 (34.40)
        5:02.63 (34.60)     5:36.86 (34.23)                                        
 19 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              5:30.82    5:39.09        
                  29.63     1:02.01 (32.38)     1:35.82 (33.81)     2:10.15 (34.33)
        2:44.94 (34.79)     3:20.21 (35.27)     3:55.04 (34.83)     4:29.99 (34.95)
        5:05.44 (35.45)     5:39.09 (33.65)                                        
 20 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              5:24.46    5:39.13        
                  29.33     1:01.35 (32.02)     1:33.79 (32.44)     2:06.82 (33.03)
        2:40.92 (34.10)     3:15.98 (35.06)     3:52.11 (36.13)     4:28.02 (35.91)
        5:03.66 (35.64)     5:39.13 (35.47)                                        
 21 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               5:36.79    5:39.28        
                  30.55     1:03.53 (32.98)     1:37.61 (34.08)     2:11.81 (34.20)
        2:46.51 (34.70)     3:20.87 (34.36)     3:55.60 (34.73)     4:30.66 (35.06)
        5:05.82 (35.16)     5:39.28 (33.46)                                        
 22 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               4:58.48L   5:39.33        
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:35.69 (33.38)     2:09.73 (34.04)
        2:44.31 (34.58)     3:19.23 (34.92)     3:54.27 (35.04)     4:29.54 (35.27)
        5:05.08 (35.54)     5:39.33 (34.25)                                        
 23 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA              5:35.78    5:43.53        
                  29.85     1:02.33 (32.48)     1:37.09 (34.76)     2:12.24 (35.15)
        2:47.36 (35.12)     3:21.79 (34.43)     3:56.80 (35.01)     4:32.81 (36.01)
        5:08.44 (35.63)     5:43.53 (35.09)                                        
 24 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              5:01.82L   5:49.44        
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)     1:41.50 (35.47)     2:16.00 (34.50)
        2:51.29 (35.29)     3:27.05 (35.76)     4:02.23 (35.18)     4:37.99 (35.76)
        5:13.99 (36.00)     5:49.44 (35.45)                                        
 -- Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              5:37.72         DQ        
                  30.05     1:03.11 (33.06)     1:37.19 (34.08)     2:11.32 (34.13)
        2:45.54 (34.22)     3:19.48 (33.94)     3:53.72 (34.24)     4:28.25 (34.53)
        5:01.28 (33.03)          DQ (32.18)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:28.50  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Isabella G         16 SEAL-CA              4:59.58    5:08.65 #WAG   
                  26.58       56.90 (30.32)     1:28.51 (31.61)     1:59.90 (31.39)
        2:31.29 (31.39)     3:02.79 (31.50)     3:34.58 (31.79)     4:06.22 (31.64)
        4:37.92 (31.70)     5:08.65 (30.73)                                        
  2 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              5:12.67    5:12.19 #WAG   
                  27.96       59.10 (31.14)     1:30.03 (30.93)     2:01.41 (31.38)
        2:32.51 (31.10)     3:04.34 (31.83)     3:36.62 (32.28)     4:08.64 (32.02)
        4:41.08 (32.44)     5:12.19 (31.11)                                        
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              5:23.40    5:12.22 #WAG   
                  28.51       58.51 (30.00)     1:29.43 (30.92)     2:00.78 (31.35)
        2:32.37 (31.59)     3:04.01 (31.64)     3:36.24 (32.23)     4:08.50 (32.26)
        4:41.01 (32.51)     5:12.22 (31.21)                                        
  4 Pons, Cati                16 GSC-CA               5:15.47    5:14.26 #WAG   
                  27.90       58.54 (30.64)     1:30.19 (31.65)     2:02.48 (32.29)
        2:34.42 (31.94)     3:06.66 (32.24)     3:39.25 (32.59)     4:11.69 (32.44)
        4:44.04 (32.35)     5:14.26 (30.22)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               5:12.98    5:16.30 #WAG   
                  27.95       59.63 (31.68)     1:31.74 (32.11)     2:03.97 (32.23)
        2:36.12 (32.15)     3:08.40 (32.28)     3:41.01 (32.61)     4:13.29 (32.28)
        4:45.36 (32.07)     5:16.30 (30.94)                                        
  6 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               5:13.20    5:19.49 #WAG   
                  27.14       57.73 (30.59)     1:29.26 (31.53)     2:01.57 (32.31)
        2:34.20 (32.63)     3:07.00 (32.80)     3:40.26 (33.26)     4:13.55 (33.29)
        4:47.17 (33.62)     5:19.49 (32.32)                                        
  7 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              5:10.53    5:19.60 #WAG   
                  27.87       58.61 (30.74)     1:30.44 (31.83)     2:02.68 (32.24)
        2:35.58 (32.90)     3:08.10 (32.52)     3:40.99 (32.89)     4:14.47 (33.48)
        4:47.42 (32.95)     5:19.60 (32.18)                                        
  8 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              5:13.37    5:20.54 #WAG   
                  26.89       57.64 (30.75)     1:29.44 (31.80)     2:01.88 (32.44)
        2:34.64 (32.76)     3:07.34 (32.70)     3:40.66 (33.32)     4:14.25 (33.59)
        4:47.55 (33.30)     5:20.54 (32.99)                                        
  9 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              5:22.94    5:21.88 #WAG   
                  29.48     1:01.82 (32.34)     1:34.39 (32.57)     2:07.52 (33.13)
        2:40.52 (33.00)     3:12.87 (32.35)     3:45.17 (32.30)     4:17.75 (32.58)
        4:50.28 (32.53)     5:21.88 (31.60)                                        
 10 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:22.54    5:22.45 #WAG   
                  29.57     1:01.63 (32.06)     1:34.27 (32.64)     2:07.38 (33.11)
        2:39.80 (32.42)     3:11.99 (32.19)     3:45.13 (33.14)     4:17.98 (32.85)
        4:51.07 (33.09)     5:22.45 (31.38)                                        
 11 McCann, Mary-Kate         17 SEAL-CA              5:18.25    5:24.12 #WAG   
                  29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:33.82 (32.58)     2:06.28 (32.46)
        2:39.10 (32.82)     3:12.26 (33.16)     3:45.51 (33.25)     4:18.67 (33.16)
        4:51.89 (33.22)     5:24.12 (32.23)                                        
 12 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA            5:26.31    5:25.27 #WAG   
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)     1:35.10 (33.25)     2:08.13 (33.03)
        2:40.92 (32.79)     3:13.78 (32.86)     3:46.81 (33.03)     4:20.28 (33.47)
        4:53.58 (33.30)     5:25.27 (31.69)                                        
 13 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               5:14.57    5:26.96 #WAG   
                  28.70     1:00.78 (32.08)     1:33.56 (32.78)     2:06.44 (32.88)
        2:39.79 (33.35)     3:13.00 (33.21)     3:46.28 (33.28)     4:20.09 (33.81)
        4:53.85 (33.76)     5:26.96 (33.11)                                        
 14 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA              5:18.81    5:27.83 #WAG   
                  28.40     1:00.04 (31.64)     1:33.07 (33.03)     2:06.77 (33.70)
        2:40.80 (34.03)     3:14.56 (33.76)     3:48.39 (33.83)     4:22.64 (34.25)
        4:56.26 (33.62)     5:27.83 (31.57)                                        
 15 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA               5:17.52    5:28.03 #WAG   
                  29.26     1:00.75 (31.49)     1:33.12 (32.37)     2:05.82 (32.70)
        2:38.55 (32.73)     3:11.91 (33.36)     3:45.91 (34.00)     4:19.98 (34.07)
        4:54.50 (34.52)     5:28.03 (33.53)                                        
 16 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA              5:20.99    5:28.17 #WAG   
                  29.64     1:02.16 (32.52)     1:35.42 (33.26)     2:08.50 (33.08)
        2:41.68 (33.18)     3:15.03 (33.35)     3:48.62 (33.59)     4:22.37 (33.75)
        4:55.71 (33.34)     5:28.17 (32.46)                                        
 17 Thom, Madison G           17 TCC-CA               5:14.14    5:29.86        
                  27.64       59.57 (31.93)     1:32.46 (32.89)     2:06.00 (33.54)
        2:39.68 (33.68)     3:13.88 (34.20)     3:48.12 (34.24)     4:22.35 (34.23)
        4:56.37 (34.02)     5:29.86 (33.49)                                        
 18 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              5:17.98    5:31.29        
                  28.11       59.35 (31.24)     1:32.00 (32.65)     2:05.63 (33.63)
        2:39.23 (33.60)     3:13.38 (34.15)     3:48.36 (34.98)     4:23.17 (34.81)
        4:58.69 (35.52)     5:31.29 (32.60)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA              5:25.57    5:31.46        
                  30.65     1:03.55 (32.90)     1:36.52 (32.97)     2:09.74 (33.22)
        2:42.68 (32.94)     3:16.54 (33.86)     3:50.93 (34.39)     4:24.76 (33.83)
        4:58.69 (33.93)     5:31.46 (32.77)                                        
 20 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              5:17.42    5:33.13        
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)     1:34.69 (33.16)     2:08.34 (33.65)
        2:42.11 (33.77)     3:16.66 (34.55)     3:51.43 (34.77)     4:25.93 (34.50)
        5:00.05 (34.12)     5:33.13 (33.08)                                        
 21 Martilla, Brianna F       17 TMEC-CA              5:27.94    5:34.35        
                  29.91     1:02.82 (32.91)     1:36.54 (33.72)     2:10.71 (34.17)
        2:44.76 (34.05)     3:18.94 (34.18)     3:53.00 (34.06)     4:26.78 (33.78)
        5:00.80 (34.02)     5:34.35 (33.55)                                        
 22 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA              5:17.82    5:35.97        
                  29.06     1:00.89 (31.83)     1:34.34 (33.45)     2:07.77 (33.43)
        2:41.63 (33.86)     3:16.45 (34.82)     3:51.52 (35.07)     4:26.39 (34.87)
        5:01.49 (35.10)     5:35.97 (34.48)                                        
 23 Navarro, Fer              17 GSC-CA               5:22.44    5:40.28        
                  29.81     1:02.43 (32.62)     1:36.58 (34.15)     2:11.46 (34.88)
        2:46.49 (35.03)     3:21.82 (35.33)     3:56.90 (35.08)     4:31.89 (34.99)
        5:06.62 (34.73)     5:40.28 (33.66)                                        
 24 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               5:20.50    5:42.57        
                  29.84     1:02.29 (32.45)     1:35.68 (33.39)     2:09.83 (34.15)
        2:44.28 (34.45)     3:19.87 (35.59)     3:55.60 (35.73)     4:31.90 (36.30)
        5:07.37 (35.47)     5:42.57 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                5:27.70  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              4:44.04    4:44.17 #WAG   
                1:51.43     2:20.17 (28.74)     2:49.14 (28.97)     3:18.53 (29.39)
        3:47.91 (29.38)     4:16.78 (28.87)     4:44.17 (27.39)                    
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:47.99    4:44.92 #WAG   
                1:51.17     2:19.91 (28.74)     2:48.75 (28.84)     3:17.68 (28.93)
                                                                        3:46.88 ( )
        4:16.34 (29.46)     4:44.92 (28.58)                                        
  3 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:53.04    4:51.88 #WAG   
                  26.27       55.16 (28.89)     1:24.60 (29.44)     1:54.34 (29.74)
        2:23.87 (29.53)     2:53.62 (29.75)     3:23.58 (29.96)     3:53.18 (29.60)
        4:22.88 (29.70)     4:51.88 (29.00)                                        
  4 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              4:52.50    4:53.68 #WAG   
                  27.13       55.82 (28.69)     1:25.21 (29.39)     1:54.68 (29.47)
        2:24.35 (29.67)     2:53.96 (29.61)     3:23.92 (29.96)     3:54.15 (30.23)
        4:24.28 (30.13)     4:53.68 (29.40)                                        
  5 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               4:55.21    4:54.34 #WAG   
                  26.65       55.77 (29.12)     1:24.28 (28.51)     1:53.75 (29.47)
        2:23.35 (29.60)     2:53.60 (30.25)     3:23.93 (30.33)     3:54.40 (30.47)
        4:26.17 (31.77)     4:54.34 (28.17)                                        
  6 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              4:49.71    4:56.66 #WAG   
                1:54.66     2:25.18 (30.52)     2:55.54 (30.36)     3:26.31 (30.77)
        3:56.86 (30.55)     4:27.42 (30.56)     4:56.66 (29.24)                    
  7 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              4:57.64    4:59.11 #WAG   
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)     1:28.06 (30.17)     1:58.23 (30.17)
        2:28.21 (29.98)     2:58.68 (30.47)     3:29.03 (30.35)     3:59.45 (30.42)
        4:29.77 (30.32)     4:59.11 (29.34)                                        
  8 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA              4:59.40    5:02.30 #WAG   
                  26.02       55.65 (29.63)     1:25.79 (30.14)     1:56.86 (31.07)
        2:28.28 (31.42)     2:59.79 (31.51)     3:31.20 (31.41)     4:02.58 (31.38)
        4:33.72 (31.14)     5:02.30 (28.58)                                        
  9 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              5:02.57    5:02.41 #WAG   
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)     1:27.17 (30.19)     1:57.53 (30.36)
        2:28.26 (30.73)     2:58.92 (30.66)     3:29.80 (30.88)     4:01.42 (31.62)
        4:32.76 (31.34)     5:02.41 (29.65)                                        
 10 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              5:21.13    5:02.75 #WAG   
                  26.65       56.51 (29.86)     1:26.80 (30.29)     1:57.43 (30.63)
        2:28.41 (30.98)     2:59.42 (31.01)     3:30.35 (30.93)     4:01.53 (31.18)
        4:32.54 (31.01)     5:02.75 (30.21)                                        
 11 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               5:13.28    5:05.61 #WAG   
                  27.29       57.59 (30.30)     1:28.91 (31.32)     2:00.12 (31.21)
        2:31.38 (31.26)     3:03.00 (31.62)     3:33.96 (30.96)     4:05.32 (31.36)
        4:36.29 (30.97)     5:05.61 (29.32)                                        
 12 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              5:07.49    5:05.64 #WAG   
                  27.11       56.72 (29.61)     1:27.68 (30.96)     1:59.45 (31.77)
        2:30.92 (31.47)     3:02.33 (31.41)     3:33.23 (30.90)     4:03.88 (30.65)
        4:35.25 (31.37)     5:05.64 (30.39)                                        
 13 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               5:13.47    5:06.03 #WAG   
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)     1:29.74 (31.04)     2:00.82 (31.08)
        2:31.85 (31.03)     3:03.17 (31.32)     3:34.38 (31.21)     4:04.94 (30.56)
        4:36.23 (31.29)     5:06.03 (29.80)                                        
 14 Kim, Theodore D           14 Armada-CA            5:15.27    5:06.48 #WAG   
                  27.51       57.57 (30.06)     1:28.80 (31.23)     2:00.33 (31.53)
        2:31.99 (31.66)     3:03.55 (31.56)     3:34.84 (31.29)     4:05.84 (31.00)
        4:36.56 (30.72)     5:06.48 (29.92)                                        
 15 Salladin, Andrew M        14 Armada-CA            5:10.91    5:08.41 #WAG   
                  27.62       57.21 (29.59)     1:27.89 (30.68)     1:59.34 (31.45)
        2:30.73 (31.39)     3:02.23 (31.50)     3:33.91 (31.68)     4:05.44 (31.53)
        4:37.30 (31.86)     5:08.41 (31.11)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               5:15.02    5:09.15 #WAG   
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)     1:29.02 (31.01)     1:59.81 (30.79)
        2:31.25 (31.44)     3:02.55 (31.30)     3:34.42 (31.87)     4:06.01 (31.59)
        4:37.64 (31.63)     5:09.15 (31.51)                                        
 17 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              5:09.27    5:09.81 #WAG   
                  27.62       57.92 (30.30)     1:29.65 (31.73)     2:01.10 (31.45)
        2:33.11 (32.01)     3:05.07 (31.96)     3:36.95 (31.88)     4:08.92 (31.97)
        4:40.53 (31.61)     5:09.81 (29.28)                                        
 18 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               5:07.38    5:10.42 #WAG   
                  27.16       56.88 (29.72)     1:27.79 (30.91)     1:59.20 (31.41)
        2:31.10 (31.90)     3:03.07 (31.97)     3:34.77 (31.70)     4:06.90 (32.13)
        4:39.49 (32.59)     5:10.42 (30.93)                                        
 19 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            5:03.63    5:11.40 #WAG   
                  26.29       55.59 (29.30)     1:26.57 (30.98)     1:58.41 (31.84)
        2:30.52 (32.11)     3:02.99 (32.47)     3:35.80 (32.81)     4:08.67 (32.87)
        4:41.09 (32.42)     5:11.40 (30.31)                                        
 20 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              5:18.77    5:12.33 #WAG   
                  27.01       57.40 (30.39)     1:28.40 (31.00)     1:59.93 (31.53)
        2:31.66 (31.73)     3:03.80 (32.14)     3:35.88 (32.08)     4:08.31 (32.43)
        4:41.12 (32.81)     5:12.33 (31.21)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               5:14.27    5:12.71 #WAG   
                  29.00       59.57 (30.57)     1:30.31 (30.74)     2:01.73 (31.42)
        2:33.03 (31.30)     3:04.87 (31.84)     3:36.97 (32.10)     4:09.06 (32.09)
        4:41.47 (32.41)     5:12.71 (31.24)                                        
 22 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              5:18.19    5:13.74 #WAG   
                                  56.91 ( )     1:28.24 (31.33)     1:59.97 (31.73)
        2:32.15 (32.18)     3:04.23 (32.08)     3:36.07 (31.84)     4:08.20 (32.13)
        4:41.66 (33.46)     5:13.74 (32.08)                                        
 23 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              5:18.81    5:14.87 #WAG   
                  28.49       59.97 (31.48)     1:31.66 (31.69)     2:03.72 (32.06)
        2:36.12 (32.40)     3:07.83 (31.71)     3:39.63 (31.80)     4:11.77 (32.14)
        4:43.51 (31.74)     5:14.87 (31.36)                                        
 24 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              5:00.22    5:16.03 #WAG   
                  28.69       59.97 (31.28)     1:31.63 (31.66)     2:03.37 (31.74)
        2:35.53 (32.16)     3:07.65 (32.12)     3:40.24 (32.59)     4:12.64 (32.40)
        4:44.81 (32.17)     5:16.03 (31.22)                                        
 25 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               5:22.33    5:16.11 #WAG   
                  27.35       58.02 (30.67)     1:29.37 (31.35)     2:01.58 (32.21)
        2:34.52 (32.94)     3:06.37 (31.85)     3:39.54 (33.17)     4:12.84 (33.30)
        4:45.39 (32.55)     5:16.11 (30.72)                                        
 26 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               5:15.17    5:16.30 #WAG   
                  29.19     1:00.38 (31.19)     1:31.51 (31.13)     2:03.18 (31.67)
        2:35.14 (31.96)     3:07.18 (32.04)     3:39.73 (32.55)     4:12.21 (32.48)
        4:44.59 (32.38)     5:16.30 (31.71)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               5:25.93    5:17.82 #WAG   
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:31.28 (31.89)     2:03.91 (32.63)
        2:35.70 (31.79)     3:08.23 (32.53)     3:41.11 (32.88)     4:14.00 (32.89)
        4:46.72 (32.72)     5:17.82 (31.10)                                        
 28 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              5:25.97    5:18.59 #WAG   
                  28.49       59.01 (30.52)     1:30.56 (31.55)     2:02.44 (31.88)
        2:35.01 (32.57)     3:07.88 (32.87)     3:40.44 (32.56)     4:13.15 (32.71)
        4:46.15 (33.00)     5:18.59 (32.44)                                        
 29 Langton, Will H           14 ALPH-CA              5:25.22    5:19.05 #WAG   
                  27.87       58.78 (30.91)     1:31.27 (32.49)     2:04.04 (32.77)
        2:36.65 (32.61)     3:09.65 (33.00)     3:42.50 (32.85)     4:15.45 (32.95)
        4:48.05 (32.60)     5:19.05 (31.00)                                        
 30 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              5:26.18    5:19.23 #WAG   
                  26.42       56.34 (29.92)     1:27.82 (31.48)     2:00.20 (32.38)
        2:33.23 (33.03)     3:06.25 (33.02)     3:39.67 (33.42)     4:13.15 (33.48)
        4:46.44 (33.29)     5:19.23 (32.79)                                        
 31 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            5:25.39    5:20.33 #WAG   
                  29.12     1:00.39 (31.27)     1:32.49 (32.10)     2:04.96 (32.47)
        2:38.06 (33.10)     3:10.96 (32.90)     3:43.93 (32.97)     4:16.94 (33.01)
        4:49.27 (32.33)     5:20.33 (31.06)                                        
 32 Hitter, Bryce L           14 IEAQ-CA              5:26.05    5:24.07 #WAG   
                  27.98       59.05 (31.07)     1:31.48 (32.43)     2:04.40 (32.92)
        2:38.56 (34.16)     3:12.07 (33.51)     3:45.35 (33.28)     4:18.30 (32.95)
        4:52.29 (33.99)     5:24.07 (31.78)                                        
 33 Miyake, Luca              14 TSM-CA               5:19.27    5:24.98 #WAG   
                  29.84     1:00.12 (30.28)     1:31.41 (31.29)     2:03.59 (32.18)
        2:36.03 (32.44)     3:09.21 (33.18)     3:42.17 (32.96)     4:15.76 (33.59)
        4:50.22 (34.46)     5:24.98 (34.76)                                        
 34 Paganos, Jordan V         14 BREA-CA              5:25.75    5:28.93        
                  28.42     1:00.74 (32.32)     1:34.75 (34.01)     2:08.64 (33.89)
        2:42.89 (34.25)     3:16.86 (33.97)     3:50.69 (33.83)     4:24.42 (33.73)
        4:57.57 (33.15)     5:28.93 (31.36)                                        
 35 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              5:23.76    5:29.52        
                  29.74     1:01.38 (31.64)     1:33.96 (32.58)     2:06.93 (32.97)
        2:40.72 (33.79)     3:14.42 (33.70)     3:48.23 (33.81)     4:22.27 (34.04)
        4:56.72 (34.45)     5:29.52 (32.80)                                        
 36 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               5:18.80    5:33.54        
                  29.10     1:01.44 (32.34)     1:34.53 (33.09)     2:07.77 (33.24)
        2:42.01 (34.24)     3:16.15 (34.14)     3:50.86 (34.71)     4:25.45 (34.59)
        4:59.83 (34.38)     5:33.54 (33.71)                                        
 37 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              5:26.31    5:44.70        
                  28.97     1:01.33 (32.36)     1:35.45 (34.12)     2:10.23 (34.78)
        2:45.78 (35.55)     3:21.91 (36.13)     3:58.28 (36.37)     4:34.09 (35.81)
        5:09.66 (35.57)     5:44.70 (35.04)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                5:11.10  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               4:38.72    4:42.20 #WAG   
                1:50.73     2:19.48 (28.75)     2:48.13 (28.65)     3:16.64 (28.51)
        3:45.50 (28.86)     4:14.34 (28.84)     4:42.20 (27.86)                    
  2 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               3:36.98    4:45.27 #WAG   
                1:51.31     2:19.96 (28.65)     2:48.96 (29.00)     3:18.05 (29.09)
        3:47.36 (29.31)     4:16.78 (29.42)     4:45.27 (28.49)                    
  3 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA               4:52.74    4:49.53 #WAG   
                  26.78       55.03 (28.25)     1:24.17 (29.14)     1:53.87 (29.70)
        2:23.60 (29.73)     2:52.84 (29.24)     3:22.02 (29.18)     3:51.46 (29.44)
        4:21.04 (29.58)     4:49.53 (28.49)                                        
  4 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              4:51.99    4:51.98 #WAG   
                1:52.45     2:22.64 (30.19)     2:52.69 (30.05)     3:23.00 (30.31)
        3:53.19 (30.19)     4:23.15 (29.96)     4:51.98 (28.83)                    
  5 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              4:52.29    4:53.31 #WAG   
                  40.53     1:10.31 (29.78)     1:40.11 (29.80)     2:10.25 (30.14)
        2:40.88 (30.63)     3:11.34 (30.46)     3:41.11 (29.77)   4:53.31 (1:12.20)
  6 Dimitriadis, Alexander *  16 EAST-CA              4:50.49    4:54.27 #WAG   
                1:52.80     2:22.68 (29.88)     2:52.90 (30.22)                    
                                                    3:23.14 ( )     3:53.86 (30.72)
        4:24.54 (30.68)     4:54.27 (29.73)                                        
  7 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               4:55.91    4:54.73 #WAG   
                  26.49       55.20 (28.71)     1:24.68 (29.48)     1:54.40 (29.72)
        2:24.35 (29.95)     2:54.76 (30.41)     3:25.17 (30.41)     3:55.34 (30.17)
        4:25.61 (30.27)     4:54.73 (29.12)                                        
  8 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              4:55.14    4:55.07 #WAG   
                  27.28       56.36 (29.08)     1:25.34 (28.98)     1:54.77 (29.43)
        2:24.37 (29.60)     2:54.49 (30.12)     3:24.52 (30.03)     3:55.16 (30.64)
        4:25.86 (30.70)     4:55.07 (29.21)                                        
  9 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA               4:55.31    4:55.21 #WAG   
                  25.62       53.89 (28.27)     1:23.31 (29.42)     1:52.58 (29.27)
        2:21.66 (29.08)     2:52.29 (30.63)     3:22.94 (30.65)     3:54.04 (31.10)
        4:25.01 (30.97)     4:55.21 (30.20)                                        
 10 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               5:06.97    4:55.60 #WAG   
                  26.69       56.01 (29.32)     1:25.83 (29.82)     1:55.67 (29.84)
        2:25.20 (29.53)     2:55.55 (30.35)     3:26.30 (30.75)     3:56.90 (30.60)
        4:27.25 (30.35)     4:55.60 (28.35)                                        
 11 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              5:02.79    4:55.64 #WAG   
                  27.30       57.08 (29.78)     1:27.21 (30.13)     1:57.45 (30.24)
        2:26.86 (29.41)     2:56.35 (29.49)     3:26.73 (30.38)     3:57.52 (30.79)
        4:26.96 (29.44)     4:55.64 (28.68)                                        
 12 Lee, Calvin G             15 ORCA-CA              5:06.70    4:55.68 #WAG   
                  27.68       56.83 (29.15)     1:26.68 (29.85)     1:56.98 (30.30)
        2:27.38 (30.40)     2:57.50 (30.12)     3:27.61 (30.11)     3:57.50 (29.89)
        4:27.21 (29.71)     4:55.68 (28.47)                                        
 13 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               4:47.37    4:55.91 #WAG   
                1:55.04     2:25.49 (30.45)     2:55.67 (30.18)     3:26.11 (30.44)
        3:56.70 (30.59)     4:26.50 (29.80)     4:55.91 (29.41)                    
 14 Gu, Teddy                 17 BREA-CA              4:20.74L   4:56.09 #WAG   
                1:54.27                                                 2:25.11 ( )
                                2:55.38 ( )     3:25.15 (29.77)     3:55.96 (30.81)
        4:26.64 (30.68)     4:56.09 (29.45)                                        
 15 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA              4:21.11L   4:56.39 #WAG   
                  26.43       55.24 (28.81)     1:24.51 (29.27)     1:54.40 (29.89)
        2:24.25 (29.85)     2:54.26 (30.01)     3:24.66 (30.40)     3:55.20 (30.54)
        4:26.03 (30.83)     4:56.39 (30.36)                                        
 16 Martilla, Connor D        15 TMEC-CA              4:55.94    4:56.69 #WAG   
                  25.41       53.53 (28.12)     1:23.10 (29.57)     1:52.99 (29.89)
        2:23.17 (30.18)     2:53.79 (30.62)     3:24.52 (30.73)     3:55.71 (31.19)
        4:26.91 (31.20)     4:56.69 (29.78)                                        
 17 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               5:02.36    4:57.79 #WAG   
                  27.79       57.46 (29.67)     1:27.36 (29.90)     1:57.60 (30.24)
        2:28.04 (30.44)     2:57.90 (29.86)     3:27.81 (29.91)     3:57.60 (29.79)
        4:27.97 (30.37)     4:57.79 (29.82)                                        
 18 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              4:54.72    4:59.84 #WAG   
                  27.75       56.54 (28.79)     1:25.75 (29.21)     1:55.65 (29.90)
        2:25.71 (30.06)     2:55.87 (30.16)     3:26.41 (30.54)     3:57.62 (31.21)
        4:28.80 (31.18)     4:59.84 (31.04)                                        
 19 Mullins, Nico P           16 TSM-CA               5:06.95    5:02.24 #WAG   
                  27.72       57.39 (29.67)     1:27.56 (30.17)     1:57.79 (30.23)
        2:28.06 (30.27)     2:58.47 (30.41)     3:29.30 (30.83)     4:00.18 (30.88)
        4:31.49 (31.31)     5:02.24 (30.75)                                        
 20 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              5:01.74    5:02.52 #WAG   
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)     1:27.22 (30.04)     1:57.78 (30.56)
        2:28.33 (30.55)     2:59.08 (30.75)     3:30.12 (31.04)     4:01.27 (31.15)
        4:32.43 (31.16)     5:02.52 (30.09)                                        
 21 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              5:03.52    5:02.67 #WAG   
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)     1:26.56 (30.33)     1:57.49 (30.93)
        2:28.01 (30.52)     2:58.92 (30.91)     3:30.31 (31.39)     4:01.35 (31.04)
        4:32.67 (31.32)     5:02.67 (30.00)                                        
 22 Toth, Daniel K            16 BLUE-CA              4:59.49    5:03.28 #WAG   
                  27.69       57.25 (29.56)     1:27.54 (30.29)     1:58.16 (30.62)
        2:28.93 (30.77)     2:59.63 (30.70)     3:30.97 (31.34)     4:01.96 (30.99)
        4:33.57 (31.61)     5:03.28 (29.71)                                        
 23 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              4:58.11    5:04.15 #WAG   
                  27.14       56.67 (29.53)     1:26.39 (29.72)     1:57.54 (31.15)
        2:28.79 (31.25)     3:00.45 (31.66)     3:31.67 (31.22)     4:02.89 (31.22)
        4:34.05 (31.16)     5:04.15 (30.10)                                        
 24 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA              5:00.54    5:04.64 #WAG   
                  28.14       58.44 (30.30)     1:28.82 (30.38)     1:59.34 (30.52)
        2:29.89 (30.55)     3:00.42 (30.53)     3:31.08 (30.66)     4:02.29 (31.21)
        4:33.68 (31.39)     5:04.64 (30.96)                                        
 25 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              5:10.21    5:05.30 #WAG   
                  27.57       56.81 (29.24)     1:27.38 (30.57)     1:59.05 (31.67)
        2:31.23 (32.18)     3:03.67 (32.44)     3:34.47 (30.80)     4:05.45 (30.98)
        4:35.75 (30.30)     5:05.30 (29.55)                                        
 26 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA              4:57.49    5:07.40 #WAG   
                  27.23       56.41 (29.18)     1:26.35 (29.94)     1:57.11 (30.76)
        2:28.42 (31.31)     2:59.64 (31.22)     3:31.38 (31.74)     4:03.44 (32.06)
        4:35.58 (32.14)     5:07.40 (31.82)                                        
 27 Samanta, Luca             15 Armada-CA            5:09.02    5:10.08 #WAG   
                  27.36       57.53 (30.17)     1:28.77 (31.24)     2:00.30 (31.53)
        2:32.06 (31.76)     3:03.83 (31.77)     3:35.61 (31.78)     4:07.68 (32.07)
        4:39.41 (31.73)     5:10.08 (30.67)                                        
 28 Bove, John M              17 Armada-CA            5:09.78    5:10.88 #WAG   
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)     1:29.73 (31.05)     2:01.68 (31.95)
        2:33.12 (31.44)     3:05.18 (32.06)     3:37.34 (32.16)     4:09.46 (32.12)
        4:41.14 (31.68)     5:10.88 (29.74)                                        
 29 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:05.30    5:11.14        
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)     1:27.96 (30.81)     1:59.02 (31.06)
        2:30.82 (31.80)     3:01.80 (30.98)     3:33.91 (32.11)     4:05.69 (31.78)
        4:38.54 (32.85)     5:11.14 (32.60)                                        
 30 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               5:05.65    5:11.51        
                  28.04       59.25 (31.21)     1:30.95 (31.70)     2:02.91 (31.96)
        2:35.27 (32.36)     3:07.59 (32.32)     3:39.10 (31.51)     4:11.18 (32.08)
        4:42.18 (31.00)     5:11.51 (29.33)                                        
 31 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              5:07.58    5:11.86        
                  26.86       56.62 (29.76)     1:27.50 (30.88)     1:59.14 (31.64)
        2:31.41 (32.27)     3:03.99 (32.58)     3:36.90 (32.91)     4:09.84 (32.94)
        4:41.36 (31.52)     5:11.86 (30.50)                                        
 32 Campbell, Sean M          17 Armada-CA            5:10.78    5:13.55        
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:29.10 (31.85)     2:01.41 (32.31)
        2:33.31 (31.90)     3:05.98 (32.67)     3:38.04 (32.06)     4:10.34 (32.30)
        4:42.67 (32.33)     5:13.55 (30.88)                                        
 33 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              5:10.75    5:14.24        
                  27.86       58.74 (30.88)     1:30.28 (31.54)     2:02.07 (31.79)
        2:34.25 (32.18)     3:06.46 (32.21)     3:39.02 (32.56)     4:11.74 (32.72)
        4:43.71 (31.97)     5:14.24 (30.53)                                        
 34 Jue, Colin D              15 LKWD-CA              5:06.35    5:18.26        
                  26.78       57.53 (30.75)     1:28.60 (31.07)     2:00.64 (32.04)
        2:32.79 (32.15)     3:05.44 (32.65)     3:38.69 (33.25)     4:11.82 (33.13)
        4:45.24 (33.42)     5:18.26 (33.02)                                        
 35 Chiu, Timothy A           17 RORA-CA              5:03.02    5:21.97        
                  26.67       56.67 (30.00)     1:27.67 (31.00)     1:59.51 (31.84)
        2:32.57 (33.06)     3:06.40 (33.83)     3:40.48 (34.08)     4:15.03 (34.55)
        4:49.37 (34.34)     5:21.97 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:07.20  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA                58.67    1:00.40 #WAG   
                  29.96     1:00.40 (30.44)                                        
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA                 59.78    1:01.23 #WAG   
                  29.05     1:01.23 (32.18)                                        
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              1:00.15    1:01.44 #WAG   
                  29.15     1:01.44 (32.29)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.46    1:01.75 #WAG   
                  29.91     1:01.75 (31.84)                                        
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA               1:01.39    1:01.79 #WAG   
                  29.87     1:01.79 (31.92)                                        
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:00.89    1:02.24 #WAG   
                  30.11     1:02.24 (32.13)                                        
  7 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:02.37    1:02.32 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:02.32 (32.18)                                        
  8 Carter, Ava N             13 BLUE-CA              1:03.98    1:02.87 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:02.87 (32.51)                                        
  9 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               1:02.84    1:02.98 #WAG   
                  30.50     1:02.98 (32.48)                                        
 10 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               1:01.97    1:03.04 #WAG   
                  29.96     1:03.04 (33.08)                                        
 11 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:02.32    1:03.31 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:03.31 (32.58)                                        
 12 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:05.60    1:03.56 #WAG   
                  31.10     1:03.56 (32.46)                                        
 13 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               1:02.78    1:03.63 #WAG   
                  30.71     1:03.63 (32.92)                                        
 14 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               1:05.28    1:03.67 #WAG   
                  30.94     1:03.67 (32.73)                                        
 15 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              1:02.67    1:04.17 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)                                        
 16 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              1:06.78    1:04.28 #WAG   
                  31.28     1:04.28 (33.00)                                        
 17 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              1:03.07    1:04.60 #WAG   
                  31.04     1:04.60 (33.56)                                        
 18 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               1:02.57    1:04.62 #WAG   
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)                                        
 19 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               1:04.46    1:05.60 #WAG   
                  31.55     1:05.60 (34.05)                                        
 20 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              1:06.47    1:05.62 #WAG   
                  32.23     1:05.62 (33.39)                                        
 21 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:04.58    1:06.04 #WAG   
                  31.95     1:06.04 (34.09)                                        
 22 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA               1:04.24    1:06.18 #WAG   
                  32.24     1:06.18 (33.94)                                        
 23 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:03.91    1:06.45 #WAG   
                  32.18     1:06.45 (34.27)                                        
 24 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               1:05.65    1:06.66 #WAG   
                  32.81     1:06.66 (33.85)                                        
 25 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              1:05.89    1:06.78 #WAG   
                  32.05     1:06.78 (34.73)                                        
 26 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               1:05.50    1:07.07 #WAG   
                  32.50     1:07.07 (34.57)                                        
 27 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:06.07    1:07.08 #WAG   
                  32.75     1:07.08 (34.33)                                        
 28 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              1:06.06    1:07.16 #WAG   
                  32.28     1:07.16 (34.88)                                        
 29 Wong, Remy                14 Un-Brea-CA           1:07.05    1:07.30        
                  32.70     1:07.30 (34.60)                                        
 30 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:06.55    1:07.95        
                  32.85     1:07.95 (35.10)                                        
 31 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.84    1:08.22        
                  32.87     1:08.22 (35.35)                                        
 32 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:07.12    1:08.30        
                  33.50     1:08.30 (34.80)                                        
 33 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               1:06.53    1:08.44        
                  33.00     1:08.44 (35.44)                                        
 34 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               1:15.66L   1:09.04        
                  33.08     1:09.04 (35.96)                                        
 35 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:06.60    1:09.26        
                  34.10     1:09.26 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:06.00  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                59.52    1:00.06 #WAG   
                  28.90     1:00.06 (31.16)                                        
  2 Yuwana, Atiya A           17 SEAL-CA                57.48    1:00.46 #WAG   
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)                                        
  3 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              1:01.03    1:00.48 #WAG   
                  30.09     1:00.48 (30.39)                                        
  4 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:01.25    1:00.54 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:00.54 (31.00)                                        
  5 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:02.21    1:01.10 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:01.10 (30.91)                                        
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              1:04.94    1:01.30 #WAG   
                  29.89     1:01.30 (31.41)                                        
  7 Torres, Tori A            16 Armada-CA            1:01.46    1:01.47 #WAG   
                  30.29     1:01.47 (31.18)                                        
  8 MacPherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               1:03.33    1:01.63 #WAG   
                  29.43     1:01.63 (32.20)                                        
  9 Marvel, Lucinda A         17 SEAL-CA              1:00.63    1:02.07 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:02.07 (31.93)                                        
 10 Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA                59.92    1:02.24 #WAG   
                  30.07     1:02.24 (32.17)                                        
 11 Kronson, Mia J            15 Un-Pasa-CA           1:01.69    1:02.47 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:02.47 (32.17)                                        
 12 Kirn, Gaylynn R           15 PUMA-CA              1:02.29    1:02.51 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:02.51 (32.32)                                        
 13 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA              1:01.86    1:02.62 #WAG   
                  30.24     1:02.62 (32.38)                                        
 14 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA              1:00.97    1:02.77 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:02.77 (33.28)                                        
 15 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA              1:00.80    1:02.86 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:02.86 (32.49)                                        
 16 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               1:02.59    1:02.97 #WAG   
                  30.44     1:02.97 (32.53)                                        
 17 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               1:04.23    1:03.02 #WAG   
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 18 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA               1:04.35    1:03.24 #WAG   
                  30.32     1:03.24 (32.92)                                        
 19 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:04.50    1:03.37 #WAG   
                  30.00     1:03.37 (33.37)                                        
 20 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:03.70    1:03.70 #WAG   
                  31.17     1:03.70 (32.53)                                        
 21 Boozer, Anna Riley R      15 EAST-CA              1:01.83    1:03.91 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:03.91 (32.70)                                        
 22 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA              1:04.78    1:04.03 #WAG   
                  31.01     1:04.03 (33.02)                                        
 23 Longfellow, Nicole L      17 RST-CA               1:03.41    1:04.04 #WAG   
                  31.18     1:04.04 (32.86)                                        
 24 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:01.26    1:04.53 #WAG   
                  30.90     1:04.53 (33.63)                                        
 25 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              1:03.28    1:04.80 #WAG   
                  31.86     1:04.80 (32.94)                                        
 26 Chang, Emma M             17 CITI-CA              1:01.34    1:04.97 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:04.97 (33.37)                                        
 27 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA              1:14.45L   1:05.11 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:05.11 (33.37)                                        
 27 Weissman, Sydney R        18 RST-CA               1:05.44    1:05.11 #WAG   
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)                                        
 29 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:05.25    1:05.24 #WAG   
                  31.90     1:05.24 (33.34)                                        
 30 Carter, Kailey            16 BLUE-CA              1:02.10    1:05.39 #WAG   
                  31.63     1:05.39 (33.76)                                        
 31 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA               1:01.88    1:05.45 #WAG   
                  31.67     1:05.45 (33.78)                                        
 31 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              1:05.91    1:05.45 #WAG   
                  32.05     1:05.45 (33.40)                                        
 33 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA              1:03.22    1:05.64 #WAG   
                  31.69     1:05.64 (33.95)                                        
 34 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               1:05.82    1:05.78 #WAG   
                  31.42     1:05.78 (34.36)                                        
 35 Martilla, Brianna F       17 TMEC-CA              1:03.13    1:06.27        
                  32.05     1:06.27 (34.22)                                        
 36 Oppedahl, Claire M        15 PUMA-CA              1:04.83    1:06.73        
                  31.61     1:06.73 (35.12)                                        
 37 Younk, Lauren Y           15 BLUE-CA              1:04.61    1:06.80        
                  32.42     1:06.80 (34.38)                                        
 37 Walters, Natalie B        15 BREA-CA              1:05.50    1:06.80        
                  31.52     1:06.80 (35.28)                                        
 39 Bilaver, Ivana M          16 RAA-CA               1:03.42    1:06.93        
                  32.04     1:06.93 (34.89)                                        
 40 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.29    1:07.75        
                  33.33     1:07.75 (34.42)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:04.40  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA               55.55      56.13 #WAG   
                  26.72       56.13 (29.41)                                        
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.77      56.78 #WAG   
                  27.98       56.78 (28.80)                                        
  3 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 56.11      57.23 #WAG   
                  28.05       57.23 (29.18)                                        
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                 57.27      57.36 #WAG   
                  28.10       57.36 (29.26)                                        
  5 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                55.54      57.66 #WAG   
                  28.19       57.66 (29.47)                                        
  6 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                57.87      57.96 #WAG   
                  28.10       57.96 (29.86)                                        
  7 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              1:00.21      57.98 #WAG   
                  28.09       57.98 (29.89)                                        
  8 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                59.12      58.31 #WAG   
                  28.55       58.31 (29.76)                                        
  9 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:02.18      58.54 #WAG   
                  28.47       58.54 (30.07)                                        
 10 Jiang, Alex Z             14 RORA-CA                56.27      59.16 #WAG   
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)                                        
 11 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                58.57      59.50 #WAG   
                  29.19       59.50 (30.31)                                        
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              1:02.58      59.63 #WAG   
                  28.80       59.63 (30.83)                                        
 13 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              1:01.94    1:00.05 #WAG   
                  28.91     1:00.05 (31.14)                                        
 14 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:01.81    1:00.17 #WAG   
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)                                        
 15 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:03.31    1:00.43 #WAG   
                  29.05     1:00.43 (31.38)                                        
 16 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:03.09    1:00.48 #WAG   
                  29.25     1:00.48 (31.23)                                        
 17 Kim, Theodore D           14 Armada-CA            1:00.43    1:00.77 #WAG   
                  29.63     1:00.77 (31.14)                                        
 18 Davies, Alex W            14 ALPH-CA              1:03.16    1:01.44 #WAG   
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)                                        
 19 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              1:03.47    1:01.50 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:01.50 (32.27)                                        
 20 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               1:03.28    1:01.51 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:01.51 (31.49)                                        
 21 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              1:01.02    1:01.73 #WAG   
                  30.23     1:01.73 (31.50)                                        
 22 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA              1:02.53    1:02.48 #WAG   
                  30.77     1:02.48 (31.71)                                        
 23 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:03.90    1:02.85 #WAG   
                  30.10     1:02.85 (32.75)                                        
 24 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              1:04.22    1:02.93 #WAG   
                  30.55     1:02.93 (32.38)                                        
 25 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:02.72    1:03.02 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:03.02 (33.37)                                        
 26 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              1:04.27    1:03.18 #WAG   
                  30.68     1:03.18 (32.50)                                        
 27 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:04.40    1:03.31 #WAG   
                  30.99     1:03.31 (32.32)                                        
 28 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              1:01.55    1:03.34 #WAG   
                  31.52     1:03.34 (31.82)                                        
 29 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:03.07    1:03.71 #WAG   
                  30.59     1:03.71 (33.12)                                        
 30 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:02.86    1:03.74 #WAG   
                  31.29     1:03.74 (32.45)                                        
 31 Yang, Nathan A            13 BREA-CA              1:02.51    1:03.90 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:03.90 (32.16)                                        
 32 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              1:02.25    1:03.94 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)                                        
 33 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              1:02.42    1:04.27 #WAG   
                  31.49     1:04.27 (32.78)                                        
 34 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              1:03.51    1:04.79        
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
 35 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:03.77    1:05.31        
                  31.59     1:05.31 (33.72)                                        
 36 Paganos, Jordan V         14 BREA-CA              1:03.36    1:05.80        
                  32.10     1:05.80 (33.70)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:00.50  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.12      53.22 #WAG   
                  26.10       53.22 (27.12)                                        
  2 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA                54.79      54.43 #WAG   
                  26.28       54.43 (28.15)                                        
  3 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                54.61      54.80 #WAG   
                  26.33       54.80 (28.47)                                        
  4 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 54.59      54.81 #WAG   
                  26.39       54.81 (28.42)                                        
  5 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 53.99      55.01 #WAG   
                  26.76       55.01 (28.25)                                        
  6 Gile, Memphis B           16 IEAQ-CA                57.82      55.37 #WAG   
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)                                        
  7 Long, Thomas R            18 BREA-CA                55.88      55.41 #WAG   
                  27.16       55.41 (28.25)                                        
  8 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA                53.44      56.02 #WAG   
                  26.85       56.02 (29.17)                                        
  9 Abouelela, Mazen M        17 SEAL-CA                53.46      56.13 #WAG   
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)                                        
 10 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                57.39      56.23 #WAG   
                  26.84       56.23 (29.39)                                        
 11 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                56.58      56.31 #WAG   
                  27.59       56.31 (28.72)                                        
 12 Ewins, Max D              17 CCAQ-CA              1:02.50L     56.49 #WAG   
                  26.70       56.49 (29.79)                                        
 13 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA                54.29      56.71 #WAG   
                  27.59       56.71 (29.12)                                        
 14 Toth, Daniel K            16 BLUE-CA                56.47      56.79 #WAG   
                  27.72       56.79 (29.07)                                        
 15 Parrott, Nic R            15 STAR-CA                57.77      56.94 #WAG   
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
 16 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA                56.37      57.23 #WAG   
                  28.00       57.23 (29.23)                                        
 17 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA                55.63      57.49 #WAG   
                  28.11       57.49 (29.38)                                        
 18 Weis, Mercer M            16 TCC-CA                 55.78      57.55 #WAG   
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)                                        
 19 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.81      57.82 #WAG   
                  27.86       57.82 (29.96)                                        
 20 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                58.38      57.90 #WAG   
                  28.29       57.90 (29.61)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.92      57.93 #WAG   
                  28.16       57.93 (29.77)                                        
 22 Bayan, Ivan P             16 LKWD-CA                57.88      58.10 #WAG   
                  27.71       58.10 (30.39)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                58.01      58.23 #WAG   
                  28.61       58.23 (29.62)                                        
 24 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                 58.75      58.37 #WAG   
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)                                        
 25 Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                59.11      58.58 #WAG   
                  28.76       58.58 (29.82)                                        
 26 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.18      58.61 #WAG   
                  28.77       58.61 (29.84)                                        
 27 Rezner, Brennan M         15 CCAQ-CA                58.73      58.76 #WAG   
                  27.56       58.76 (31.20)                                        
 28 Wharton, Ricky M          16 ORCA-CA              1:00.09      58.81 #WAG   
                  28.63       58.81 (30.18)                                        
 29 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              1:00.10      58.94 #WAG   
                  29.17       58.94 (29.77)                                        
 30 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 57.46      58.97 #WAG   
                  28.71       58.97 (30.26)                                        
 31 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                59.72      59.06 #WAG   
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)                                        
 32 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA              1:00.10      59.15 #WAG   
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)                                        
 33 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA                57.41      59.36 #WAG   
                  28.89       59.36 (30.47)                                        
 34 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                57.75      59.40 #WAG   
                  28.80       59.40 (30.60)                                        
 34 Fisher, Roland T          17 LKWD-CA                54.15      59.40 #WAG   
                  29.19       59.40 (30.21)                                        
 36 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.63      59.42 #WAG   
                  28.59       59.42 (30.83)                                        
 37 Ratana, Jake C            17 RAA-CA               1:00.03      59.59 #WAG   
                  28.55       59.59 (31.04)                                        
 38 Samardzija, Marko K       15 RST-CA               1:08.39L     59.87 #WAG   
                  28.89       59.87 (30.98)                                        
 39 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA                59.15      59.99 #WAG   
                  29.02       59.99 (30.97)                                        
 40 Mullins, Nico P           16 TSM-CA                 58.02    1:00.15 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:00.15 (30.99)                                        
 41 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA                58.73    1:00.22 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:00.22 (30.83)                                        
 42 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 RAA-CA               1:00.00    1:00.68        
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)                                        
 43 Valdez, Eduardo *         17 EAST-CA                59.54    1:00.99        
                  29.36     1:00.99 (31.63)                                        
 44 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA              1:00.18    1:01.44        
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.11        1985 M. Meagher, Lakeside                       
                2:32.80  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA              2:11.85    2:09.33 #WAG   
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)     1:36.11 (33.19)     2:09.33 (33.22)
  2 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:09.00    2:10.40 #WAG   
                  30.11     1:03.56 (33.45)     1:36.89 (33.33)     2:10.40 (33.51)
  3 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:15.51    2:11.52 #WAG   
                  29.51     1:02.35 (32.84)     1:36.82 (34.47)     2:11.52 (34.70)
  4 Li, Lena                  14 GSC-CA               2:09.55    2:13.10 #WAG   
                  29.81     1:03.57 (33.76)     1:37.12 (33.55)     2:13.10 (35.98)
  5 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               2:17.31    2:16.52 #WAG   
                  31.14     1:05.79 (34.65)     1:40.84 (35.05)     2:16.52 (35.68)
  6 Hines, Amelia L           13 Un-Tsm-CA            2:23.01    2:18.26 #WAG   
                  31.04     1:06.01 (34.97)     1:41.94 (35.93)     2:18.26 (36.32)
  7 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:15.14    2:19.98 #WAG   
                  31.38     1:08.45 (37.07)     1:44.28 (35.83)     2:19.98 (35.70)
  7 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            2:21.02    2:19.98 #WAG   
                  31.58     1:06.00 (34.42)     1:43.30 (37.30)     2:19.98 (36.68)
  9 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               2:22.92    2:20.22 #WAG   
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:43.99 (36.36)     2:20.22 (36.23)
 10 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:20.90    2:20.67 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:05.08 (34.77)     1:41.94 (36.86)     2:20.67 (38.73)
 11 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 LKWD-CA              2:26.34    2:21.05 #WAG   
                  31.49     1:07.17 (35.68)     1:44.04 (36.87)     2:21.05 (37.01)
 12 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              2:18.64    2:21.70 #WAG   
                  31.01     1:06.39 (35.38)     1:43.56 (37.17)     2:21.70 (38.14)
 13 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              2:24.13    2:22.34 #WAG   
                  31.56     1:06.88 (35.32)     1:45.53 (38.65)     2:22.34 (36.81)
 14 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA               2:25.56    2:22.37 #WAG   
                  32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)     1:44.08 (36.83)     2:22.37 (38.29)
 15 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA              2:30.39    2:24.17 #WAG   
                  32.82     1:09.08 (36.26)     1:46.45 (37.37)     2:24.17 (37.72)
 16 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            2:22.33    2:24.21 #WAG   
                  31.27     1:08.78 (37.51)     1:45.17 (36.39)     2:24.21 (39.04)
 17 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA               2:24.16    2:25.08 #WAG   
                  30.38     1:06.73 (36.35)     1:45.09 (38.36)     2:25.08 (39.99)
 18 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:28.57    2:25.52 #WAG   
                  31.41     1:08.86 (37.45)     1:46.45 (37.59)     2:25.52 (39.07)
 19 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               2:24.62    2:25.64 #WAG   
                  32.86     1:09.32 (36.46)     1:47.65 (38.33)     2:25.64 (37.99)
 20 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              2:52.02L   2:25.81 #WAG   
                  32.58     1:09.33 (36.75)     1:47.46 (38.13)     2:25.81 (38.35)
 21 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA              2:23.14    2:26.83 #WAG   
                  30.37     1:06.10 (35.73)     1:46.32 (40.22)     2:26.83 (40.51)
 22 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              2:28.62    2:27.50 #WAG   
                  31.67     1:08.09 (36.42)     1:47.09 (39.00)     2:27.50 (40.41)
 23 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              2:27.38    2:27.66 #WAG   
                  31.12     1:06.35 (35.23)     1:46.61 (40.26)     2:27.66 (41.05)
 24 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               2:52.06L   2:28.66 #WAG   
                  31.89     1:09.86 (37.97)     1:50.42 (40.56)     2:28.66 (38.24)
 25 Sootkoos, Katherine C     13 CITI-CA              2:29.82    2:30.74 #WAG   
                  32.68     1:10.75 (38.07)     1:51.31 (40.56)     2:30.74 (39.43)
 26 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA              2:32.03    2:30.97 #WAG   
                  31.80     1:09.89 (38.09)     1:50.92 (41.03)     2:30.97 (40.05)
 27 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              2:28.48    2:31.29 #WAG   
                  32.73     1:09.57 (36.84)     1:49.06 (39.49)     2:31.29 (42.23)
 28 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              2:31.15    2:31.55 #WAG   
                  31.95     1:10.23 (38.28)     1:51.21 (40.98)     2:31.55 (40.34)
 29 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              2:24.60    2:31.78 #WAG   
                  32.21     1:09.00 (36.79)     1:49.01 (40.01)     2:31.78 (42.77)
 30 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              2:24.40    2:32.18 #WAG   
                  32.93     1:10.61 (37.68)     1:50.12 (39.51)     2:32.18 (42.06)
 31 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              2:28.54    2:32.69 #WAG   
                  32.33     1:10.43 (38.10)     1:51.14 (40.71)     2:32.69 (41.55)
 32 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA              2:32.22    2:34.20        
                  31.90     1:11.45 (39.55)     1:52.20 (40.75)     2:34.20 (42.00)
 33 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              2:26.15    2:35.75        
                  31.24     1:08.15 (36.91)     1:51.70 (43.55)     2:35.75 (44.05)
 34 Soricut, Clara C          14 CITI-CA              2:31.80    2:39.97        
                  33.62     1:13.65 (40.03)     1:56.57 (42.92)     2:39.97 (43.40)
 -- Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:17.30   X2:19.10 #WAG   
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)     1:42.43 (36.70)     2:19.10 (36.67)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.11        1985 M. Meagher, Lakeside                       
                2:33.60  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banos, Natalia I          17 SEAL-CA              2:04.48    2:08.56 #WAG   
                  27.33       58.07 (30.74)     1:31.57 (33.50)     2:08.56 (36.99)
  2 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA               2:08.93    2:09.37 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:03.48 (33.55)     1:36.27 (32.79)     2:09.37 (33.10)
  3 Aguilar, Danica H         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.55    2:09.41 #WAG   
                  28.64     1:00.34 (31.70)     1:34.03 (33.69)     2:09.41 (35.38)
  4 Wooden, Emily P           15 BREA-CA              2:08.54    2:11.34 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:02.63 (33.11)     1:36.82 (34.19)     2:11.34 (34.52)
  5 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA              2:11.08    2:12.52 #WAG   
                  28.81     1:01.25 (32.44)     1:35.53 (34.28)     2:12.52 (36.99)
  6 Buckle, Kaitlin R         16 SEAL-CA              2:11.86    2:12.64 #WAG   
                  29.66     1:02.91 (33.25)     1:37.27 (34.36)     2:12.64 (35.37)
  7 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              2:23.96    2:12.76 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:03.03 (33.23)     1:37.77 (34.74)     2:12.76 (34.99)
  8 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:08.04    2:14.54 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)     1:37.47 (34.99)     2:14.54 (37.07)
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         17 SEAL-CA              2:10.60    2:16.36 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:40.10 (35.35)     2:16.36 (36.26)
 10 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              2:21.21    2:16.76 #WAG   
                  30.62     1:05.42 (34.80)     1:41.79 (36.37)     2:16.76 (34.97)
 11 Maemoto, Abbie K          17 CITI-CA              2:17.79    2:18.22 #WAG   
                  29.21     1:02.83 (33.62)     1:39.81 (36.98)     2:18.22 (38.41)
 12 Shin, Megan A             17 Armada-CA            2:20.56    2:18.27 #WAG   
                  30.98     1:04.97 (33.99)     1:40.61 (35.64)     2:18.27 (37.66)
 13 Torres, Tori A            16 Armada-CA            2:21.75    2:18.34 #WAG   
                  30.77     1:06.13 (35.36)     1:42.54 (36.41)     2:18.34 (35.80)
 14 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:18.66    2:19.09 #WAG   
                  31.04     1:05.43 (34.39)     1:41.89 (36.46)     2:19.09 (37.20)
 15 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              2:21.32    2:19.36 #WAG   
                  30.72     1:05.86 (35.14)     1:42.45 (36.59)     2:19.36 (36.91)
 16 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               2:22.28    2:20.53 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:07.03 (35.25)     1:42.59 (35.56)     2:20.53 (37.94)
 17 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Armada-CA            2:16.74    2:20.78 #WAG   
                  31.25     1:06.34 (35.09)     1:43.53 (37.19)     2:20.78 (37.25)
 18 Castro, Giuliana L        17 TSM-CA               2:15.09    2:20.99 #WAG   
                  31.18     1:07.17 (35.99)     1:44.31 (37.14)     2:20.99 (36.68)
 19 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:17.20    2:22.33 #WAG   
                  30.91     1:06.86 (35.95)     1:43.92 (37.06)     2:22.33 (38.41)
 20 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:20.75    2:22.57 #WAG   
                  30.20     1:03.85 (33.65)     1:40.57 (36.72)     2:22.57 (42.00)
 21 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA            2:22.63    2:23.26 #WAG   
                  31.46     1:07.12 (35.66)     1:44.80 (37.68)     2:23.26 (38.46)
 22 Kwang, Elaine L           15 RORA-CA              2:17.24    2:24.31 #WAG   
                  32.03     1:08.33 (36.30)     1:46.32 (37.99)     2:24.31 (37.99)
 23 Kirn, Gaylynn R           15 PUMA-CA              2:23.75    2:24.64 #WAG   
                  31.12     1:06.32 (35.20)     1:45.01 (38.69)     2:24.64 (39.63)
 24 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.79    2:24.77 #WAG   
                  32.29     1:07.79 (35.50)     1:45.22 (37.43)     2:24.77 (39.55)
 25 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              2:26.70    2:25.69 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:09.03 (36.61)     1:47.12 (38.09)     2:25.69 (38.57)
 26 Kim, Emily H              15 Armada-CA            2:30.71    2:26.13 #WAG   
                  30.70     1:06.01 (35.31)     1:44.63 (38.62)     2:26.13 (41.50)
 27 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA            2:22.13    2:26.36 #WAG   
                  30.92     1:07.57 (36.65)     1:46.43 (38.86)     2:26.36 (39.93)
 28 Culling, Mikayla J        16 LKWD-CA              2:30.94    2:26.56 #WAG   
                  32.55     1:10.77 (38.22)     1:48.81 (38.04)     2:26.56 (37.75)
 29 Alcock, Mabel S           15 TSM-CA               2:33.26    2:27.15 #WAG   
                  32.02     1:08.54 (36.52)     1:47.30 (38.76)     2:27.15 (39.85)
 30 Dykstra, Lily K           15 ALPH-CA              2:31.85    2:28.20 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:06.61 (36.26)     1:46.24 (39.63)     2:28.20 (41.96)
 31 Soricut, Andreea I        16 CITI-CA              2:24.82    2:29.00 #WAG   
                  31.52     1:07.69 (36.17)     1:47.47 (39.78)     2:29.00 (41.53)
 32 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               2:32.00    2:29.73 #WAG   
                  32.18     1:08.59 (36.41)     1:48.38 (39.79)     2:29.73 (41.35)
 33 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA              2:28.80    2:30.03 #WAG   
                  32.80     1:10.13 (37.33)     1:49.90 (39.77)     2:30.03 (40.13)
 34 Neal, Stella E            15 BREA-CA              2:27.40    2:32.07 #WAG   
                  32.44     1:09.81 (37.37)     1:51.42 (41.61)     2:32.07 (40.65)
 35 Younk, Lauren Y           15 BLUE-CA              2:31.40    2:33.57 #WAG   
                  32.59     1:10.29 (37.70)     1:51.55 (41.26)     2:33.57 (42.02)
 36 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:33.03    2:33.63        
                  31.75     1:09.67 (37.92)     1:51.68 (42.01)     2:33.63 (41.95)
 37 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA               2:31.84    2:34.58        
                  32.02     1:09.59 (37.57)     1:51.57 (41.98)     2:34.58 (43.01)
 38 Martilla, Amanda J        17 TMEC-CA              2:30.17    2:36.56        
                  30.63     1:08.23 (37.60)     1:51.41 (43.18)     2:36.56 (45.15)
 39 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:25.10    2:42.03        
                  34.15     1:13.94 (39.79)     1:57.35 (43.41)     2:42.03 (44.68)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:41.87    3/3/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                   
                2:26.60  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:54.77    1:55.53 #WAG   
                  25.74       55.04 (29.30)     1:24.87 (29.83)     1:55.53 (30.66)
  2 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              1:57.25    1:58.09 #WAG   
                  26.44       55.52 (29.08)     1:26.17 (30.65)     1:58.09 (31.92)
  3 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA              1:59.19    2:00.68 #WAG   
                  27.00       57.23 (30.23)     1:28.73 (31.50)     2:00.68 (31.95)
  4 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              2:07.90    2:03.45 #WAG   
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:32.30 (32.10)     2:03.45 (31.15)
  5 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              2:06.54    2:03.58 #WAG   
                  27.06       57.69 (30.63)     1:30.13 (32.44)     2:03.58 (33.45)
  6 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:08.78    2:03.81 #WAG   
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:31.91 (31.99)     2:03.81 (31.90)
  7 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              1:58.89    2:04.03 #WAG   
                  27.42       58.58 (31.16)     1:30.71 (32.13)     2:04.03 (33.32)
  8 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               2:03.32    2:05.06 #WAG   
                  27.72       59.20 (31.48)     1:32.59 (33.39)     2:05.06 (32.47)
  9 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:10.87    2:05.50 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)     1:33.34 (32.11)     2:05.50 (32.16)
 10 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               2:09.24    2:05.69 #WAG   
                  28.38     1:00.04 (31.66)     1:32.78 (32.74)     2:05.69 (32.91)
 11 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              2:04.24    2:06.18 #WAG   
                  27.74       59.35 (31.61)     1:32.60 (33.25)     2:06.18 (33.58)
 12 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:08.61    2:06.96 #WAG   
                  28.60     1:00.84 (32.24)     1:34.60 (33.76)     2:06.96 (32.36)
 13 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              2:09.15    2:07.09 #WAG   
                  28.14       59.80 (31.66)     1:33.41 (33.61)     2:07.09 (33.68)
 14 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:09.58    2:07.61 #WAG   
                  28.21     1:00.46 (32.25)     1:34.15 (33.69)     2:07.61 (33.46)
 15 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            2:10.20    2:09.04 #WAG   
                  28.92     1:02.18 (33.26)     1:35.99 (33.81)     2:09.04 (33.05)
 16 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               2:18.18    2:10.73 #WAG   
                  29.51     1:03.25 (33.74)     1:36.79 (33.54)     2:10.73 (33.94)
 17 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:17.09    2:11.62 #WAG   
                  29.43     1:02.68 (33.25)     1:37.07 (34.39)     2:11.62 (34.55)
 18 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:15.16    2:11.71 #WAG   
                  28.61     1:01.24 (32.63)     1:35.97 (34.73)     2:11.71 (35.74)
 19 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               2:15.55    2:12.09 #WAG   
                  28.66     1:01.27 (32.61)     1:36.86 (35.59)     2:12.09 (35.23)
 20 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              2:19.22    2:12.30 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:04.05 (34.56)     1:39.05 (35.00)     2:12.30 (33.25)
 21 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:19.63    2:12.52 #WAG   
                  28.50     1:03.40 (34.90)     1:37.98 (34.58)     2:12.52 (34.54)
 22 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              2:09.33    2:12.94 #WAG   
                  28.53     1:01.62 (33.09)     1:37.45 (35.83)     2:12.94 (35.49)
 23 Sorensen, Lucas S         14 CITI-CA              2:20.95    2:14.43 #WAG   
                  29.84     1:04.22 (34.38)     1:39.07 (34.85)     2:14.43 (35.36)
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:19.85    2:14.67 #WAG   
                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)     1:38.24 (34.86)     2:14.67 (36.43)
 25 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            2:19.52    2:15.02 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:03.89 (34.66)     1:39.46 (35.57)     2:15.02 (35.56)
 26 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:15.21    2:17.03 #WAG   
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:42.20 (36.62)     2:17.03 (34.83)
 27 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              2:17.59    2:17.21 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:03.89 (33.95)     1:40.22 (36.33)     2:17.21 (36.99)
 28 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              2:40.28L   2:17.87 #WAG   
                  30.82     1:04.71 (33.89)     1:41.29 (36.58)     2:17.87 (36.58)
 29 Hott, Ethan H             13 CITI-CA              2:22.79    2:18.10 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:04.11 (34.61)     1:40.37 (36.26)     2:18.10 (37.73)
 30 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               2:22.11    2:18.15 #WAG   
                  29.68     1:03.79 (34.11)     1:40.86 (37.07)     2:18.15 (37.29)
 31 Navarro, Eugenio          14 GSC-CA               2:20.47    2:19.89 #WAG   
                  29.74     1:04.57 (34.83)     1:41.21 (36.64)     2:19.89 (38.68)
 32 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              2:21.13    2:20.07 #WAG   
                  29.85     1:04.43 (34.58)     1:41.42 (36.99)     2:20.07 (38.65)
 33 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:22.91    2:20.39 #WAG   
                  30.24     1:05.85 (35.61)     1:43.78 (37.93)     2:20.39 (36.61)
 34 Langton, Luke C           14 ALPH-CA              2:25.71    2:20.97 #WAG   
                  29.71     1:04.60 (34.89)     1:42.34 (37.74)     2:20.97 (38.63)
 35 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              2:24.95    2:21.15 #WAG   
                  30.42     1:05.12 (34.70)     1:42.84 (37.72)     2:21.15 (38.31)
 35 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            2:25.42    2:21.15 #WAG   
                  31.33     1:06.44 (35.11)     1:43.34 (36.90)     2:21.15 (37.81)
 37 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              2:25.31    2:21.51 #WAG   
                  31.32     1:06.52 (35.20)     1:43.23 (36.71)     2:21.51 (38.28)
 38 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              2:23.74    2:24.37 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:05.48 (35.21)     1:45.83 (40.35)     2:24.37 (38.54)
 39 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               2:24.69    2:25.09 #WAG   
                  30.71     1:06.33 (35.62)     1:44.53 (38.20)     2:25.09 (40.56)
 40 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA              2:23.71    2:25.49 #WAG   
                  30.91     1:06.48 (35.57)     1:45.05 (38.57)     2:25.49 (40.44)
 -- Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:16.07         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:41.87    3/3/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                   
                2:18.20  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               1:53.49    1:57.50 #WAG   
                  25.97       55.52 (29.55)     1:25.82 (30.30)     1:57.50 (31.68)
  2 Li, Frank                 17 BREA-CA              1:54.88    1:57.88 #WAG   
                  26.53       56.76 (30.23)     1:26.67 (29.91)     1:57.88 (31.21)
  3 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              1:59.50    2:00.78 #WAG   
                  27.87       58.55 (30.68)     1:29.89 (31.34)     2:00.78 (30.89)
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          16 CCAQ-CA              1:57.56    2:01.07 #WAG   
                  26.37       56.67 (30.30)     1:28.15 (31.48)     2:01.07 (32.92)
  5 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA               1:59.29    2:01.31 #WAG   
                  26.49       56.95 (30.46)     1:28.37 (31.42)     2:01.31 (32.94)
  6 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.58    2:01.41 #WAG   
                  27.31       58.53 (31.22)     1:29.85 (31.32)     2:01.41 (31.56)
  7 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA              1:59.53    2:01.46 #WAG   
                  26.59       56.98 (30.39)     1:28.50 (31.52)     2:01.46 (32.96)
  8 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              2:06.86    2:01.93 #WAG   
                  27.43       58.00 (30.57)     1:29.58 (31.58)     2:01.93 (32.35)
  9 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               2:02.07    2:01.96 #WAG   
                  27.33       58.38 (31.05)     1:30.22 (31.84)     2:01.96 (31.74)
 10 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA               2:03.65    2:02.03 #WAG   
                  26.75       57.79 (31.04)     1:29.67 (31.88)     2:02.03 (32.36)
 11 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA              2:00.38    2:02.73 #WAG   
                  26.99       57.72 (30.73)     1:29.21 (31.49)     2:02.73 (33.52)
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             16 LKWD-CA              1:58.99    2:03.43 #WAG   
                  26.63       57.06 (30.43)     1:29.45 (32.39)     2:03.43 (33.98)
 13 Ponce, Maximilliano L     15 SEAL-CA              2:06.02    2:03.48 #WAG   
                  26.85       57.34 (30.49)     1:29.51 (32.17)     2:03.48 (33.97)
 14 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              2:05.39    2:04.17 #WAG   
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:32.15 (31.98)     2:04.17 (32.02)
 15 Martilla, Connor D        15 TMEC-CA              2:05.90    2:04.50 #WAG   
                  27.71       58.89 (31.18)     1:30.97 (32.08)     2:04.50 (33.53)
 16 Fuentes, Daniel X         18 CITI-CA              2:01.46    2:04.92 #WAG   
                  27.54       58.03 (30.49)     1:30.21 (32.18)     2:04.92 (34.71)
 17 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               2:11.57    2:05.00 #WAG   
                  29.13     1:01.32 (32.19)     1:33.06 (31.74)     2:05.00 (31.94)
 18 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA              2:08.23    2:06.02 #WAG   
                  27.66       59.22 (31.56)     1:32.71 (33.49)     2:06.02 (33.31)
 19 Morales, Logan T          18 BREA-CA              2:01.97    2:06.03 #WAG   
                  26.43       57.35 (30.92)     1:30.32 (32.97)     2:06.03 (35.71)
 20 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA              2:11.46    2:06.16 #WAG   
                  27.05       59.52 (32.47)     1:32.45 (32.93)     2:06.16 (33.71)
 21 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:09.11    2:06.53 #WAG   
                  26.71       57.23 (30.52)     1:30.87 (33.64)     2:06.53 (35.66)
 22 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA               2:10.51    2:07.06 #WAG   
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)     1:33.39 (33.47)     2:07.06 (33.67)
 23 Valdez, Eduardo *         17 EAST-CA              2:08.35    2:07.24 #WAG   
                  28.91     1:00.93 (32.02)     1:34.01 (33.08)     2:07.24 (33.23)
 24 Amith, Zain               17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.22    2:07.50 #WAG   
                  28.58     1:00.79 (32.21)     1:33.47 (32.68)     2:07.50 (34.03)
 25 Campbell, Sean M          17 Armada-CA            2:09.23    2:08.02 #WAG   
                  28.69     1:01.01 (32.32)     1:34.42 (33.41)     2:08.02 (33.60)
 26 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA              2:09.05    2:08.36 #WAG   
                  28.54     1:01.06 (32.52)     1:34.08 (33.02)     2:08.36 (34.28)
 27 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              2:04.96    2:08.83 #WAG   
                  27.50       58.81 (31.31)     1:33.11 (34.30)     2:08.83 (35.72)
 28 DeAnda, Joel J            15 Armada-CA            2:11.59    2:08.85 #WAG   
                  28.03     1:00.28 (32.25)     1:33.81 (33.53)     2:08.85 (35.04)
 29 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              2:09.83    2:09.47 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:01.75 (33.00)     1:35.39 (33.64)     2:09.47 (34.08)
 30 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              2:10.53    2:10.04 #WAG   
                  28.68     1:01.74 (33.06)     1:35.71 (33.97)     2:10.04 (34.33)
 31 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  17 RST-CA               2:10.16    2:10.21 #WAG   
                  29.47     1:02.78 (33.31)     1:35.41 (32.63)     2:10.21 (34.80)
 32 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA              2:10.69    2:10.46 #WAG   
                  27.91     1:00.24 (32.33)     1:34.71 (34.47)     2:10.46 (35.75)
 33 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:17.50    2:11.52 #WAG   
                  29.44     1:02.09 (32.65)     1:36.40 (34.31)     2:11.52 (35.12)
 34 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA              2:12.44    2:11.73 #WAG   
                  28.00     1:00.24 (32.24)     1:35.64 (35.40)     2:11.73 (36.09)
 35 Jue, Colin D              15 LKWD-CA              2:08.54    2:12.15 #WAG   
                  29.04     1:02.77 (33.73)     1:36.87 (34.10)     2:12.15 (35.28)
 36 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              2:12.91    2:12.63 #WAG   
                  30.03     1:02.73 (32.70)     1:37.18 (34.45)     2:12.63 (35.45)
 37 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              2:14.35    2:13.88 #WAG   
                  27.65     1:01.08 (33.43)     1:37.06 (35.98)     2:13.88 (36.82)
 38 Evans, Albert V           17 CCAQ-CA              2:11.62    2:14.09 #WAG   
                  28.84     1:01.04 (32.20)     1:36.17 (35.13)     2:14.09 (37.92)
 39 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA               2:12.84    2:14.84 #WAG   
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)     1:38.61 (35.44)     2:14.84 (36.23)
 40 Bove, John M              17 Armada-CA            2:17.14    2:16.73 #WAG   
                  28.81     1:02.72 (33.91)     1:38.11 (35.39)     2:16.73 (38.62)
 41 Rowe, Ben J               16 PASA-CA              2:16.38    2:17.71 #WAG   
                  29.32     1:03.55 (34.23)     1:39.79 (36.24)     2:17.71 (37.92)
 42 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA              2:13.06    2:18.77        
                  28.71     1:02.38 (33.67)     1:38.66 (36.28)     2:18.77 (40.11)
 43 Chiu, Timothy A           17 RORA-CA              2:06.19    2:23.18        
                  29.48     1:03.96 (34.48)     1:43.12 (39.16)     2:23.18 (40.06)
 -- Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA               2:12.07   X2:12.38 #WAG   
                  30.49     1:03.85 (33.36)     1:38.38 (34.53)     2:12.38 (34.00)
 -- Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA              2:10.25         DQ        
                  26.83       57.82 (30.99)     1:31.06 (33.24)          DQ (42.61)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:24.20  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.34    2:07.93 #WAG   
                  28.69     1:02.11 (33.42)     1:37.56 (35.45)     2:07.93 (30.37)
  2 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:14.27    2:12.82 #WAG   
                  29.74     1:04.46 (34.72)     1:41.53 (37.07)     2:12.82 (31.29)
  3 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:19.81    2:14.40 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:04.39 (34.31)     1:43.66 (39.27)     2:14.40 (30.74)
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:16.35    2:16.16 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)     1:44.55 (40.40)     2:16.16 (31.61)
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            2:14.84    2:16.19 #WAG   
                  30.80     1:07.23 (36.43)     1:45.63 (38.40)     2:16.19 (30.56)
  6 Wharton, Grace K          14 ORCA-CA              2:15.87    2:17.64 #WAG   
                  29.95     1:04.34 (34.39)     1:45.95 (41.61)     2:17.64 (31.69)
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:16.24    2:17.75 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:05.68 (35.41)     1:46.78 (41.10)     2:17.75 (30.97)
  7 Lawrence, Nia I           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.22    2:17.75 #WAG   
                  30.58     1:04.76 (34.18)     1:45.66 (40.90)     2:17.75 (32.09)
  9 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:18.79    2:17.90 #WAG   
                  29.99     1:06.27 (36.28)     1:47.16 (40.89)     2:17.90 (30.74)
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              2:16.23    2:17.91 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:05.08 (35.74)     1:46.00 (40.92)     2:17.91 (31.91)
 11 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA              2:19.16    2:18.35 #WAG   
                  28.81     1:04.16 (35.35)     1:47.00 (42.84)     2:18.35 (31.35)
 12 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA               2:16.94    2:18.66 #WAG   
                  31.02     1:06.54 (35.52)     1:46.64 (40.10)     2:18.66 (32.02)
 13 Carter, Ava N             13 BLUE-CA              2:22.03    2:18.71 #WAG   
                  30.88     1:05.28 (34.40)     1:47.02 (41.74)     2:18.71 (31.69)
 14 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA               2:15.89    2:18.82 #WAG   
                  28.58     1:03.09 (34.51)     1:45.39 (42.30)     2:18.82 (33.43)
 15 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 LKWD-CA              2:23.31    2:18.95 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:05.97 (35.66)     1:47.39 (41.42)     2:18.95 (31.56)
 16 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              2:14.67    2:19.63 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:05.26 (35.71)     1:48.13 (42.87)     2:19.63 (31.50)
 17 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:16.86    2:19.92 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:05.51 (35.63)     1:50.25 (44.74)     2:19.92 (29.67)
 18 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            2:21.38    2:20.29 #WAG   
                  33.28     1:10.09 (36.81)     1:50.93 (40.84)     2:20.29 (29.36)
 19 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:16.86    2:20.69 #WAG   
                  30.65     1:06.19 (35.54)     1:49.34 (43.15)     2:20.69 (31.35)
 20 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:20.85    2:20.77 #WAG   
                  30.24     1:07.28 (37.04)     1:49.86 (42.58)     2:20.77 (30.91)
 21 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:16.15    2:20.79 #WAG   
                  29.47     1:06.55 (37.08)     1:48.22 (41.67)     2:20.79 (32.57)
 22 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:23.47    2:21.23 #WAG   
                  30.68     1:07.63 (36.95)     1:48.86 (41.23)     2:21.23 (32.37)
 23 Wong, Remy                14 Un-Brea-CA           2:21.40    2:21.40 #WAG   
                  29.91     1:06.05 (36.14)     1:47.98 (41.93)     2:21.40 (33.42)
 24 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:17.44    2:21.63 #WAG   
                  29.33     1:04.55 (35.22)     1:47.92 (43.37)     2:21.63 (33.71)
 25 Hines, Amelia L           13 Un-Tsm-CA            2:22.84    2:21.90 #WAG   
                  30.56     1:06.81 (36.25)     1:49.88 (43.07)     2:21.90 (32.02)
 26 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              2:18.89    2:22.48 #WAG   
                  30.24     1:06.71 (36.47)     1:48.21 (41.50)     2:22.48 (34.27)
 27 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               2:21.71    2:22.58 #WAG   
                  30.92     1:06.60 (35.68)     1:48.79 (42.19)     2:22.58 (33.79)
 28 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              2:19.51    2:23.51 #WAG   
                  31.74     1:09.71 (37.97)     1:51.26 (41.55)     2:23.51 (32.25)
 29 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA              2:20.88    2:23.55 #WAG   
                  30.21     1:07.07 (36.86)     1:48.92 (41.85)     2:23.55 (34.63)
 30 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               2:23.37    2:23.61 #WAG   
                  29.46     1:05.40 (35.94)     1:49.71 (44.31)     2:23.61 (33.90)
 31 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              2:24.00    2:23.88 #WAG   
                  30.13     1:05.01 (34.88)     1:50.78 (45.77)     2:23.88 (33.10)
 32 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:22.22    2:25.25        
                  31.02     1:06.45 (35.43)     1:51.86 (45.41)     2:25.25 (33.39)
 33 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              2:23.42    2:25.48        
                  32.27     1:10.24 (37.97)     1:51.58 (41.34)     2:25.48 (33.90)
 34 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:41.53L   2:25.84        
                  31.24     1:08.92 (37.68)     1:51.71 (42.79)     2:25.84 (34.13)
 35 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              2:23.42    2:26.53        
                  32.18     1:10.66 (38.48)     1:54.41 (43.75)     2:26.53 (32.12)
 36 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.04    2:26.71        
                  31.45     1:09.14 (37.69)     1:53.68 (44.54)     2:26.71 (33.03)
 37 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              2:21.37    2:26.81        
                  30.72     1:09.43 (38.71)     1:54.84 (45.41)     2:26.81 (31.97)
 38 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              2:24.16    2:27.12        
                  31.30     1:09.13 (37.83)     1:52.07 (42.94)     2:27.12 (35.05)
 39 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               2:42.21L   2:31.65        
                  33.91     1:13.26 (39.35)     1:57.53 (44.27)     2:31.65 (34.12)
 -- Li, Lena                  14 GSC-CA               2:10.46         DQ        
                  29.55     1:08.62 (39.07)     1:49.96 (41.34)          DQ (34.45)
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:22.50  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 BREA-CA              2:06.62    2:11.10 #WAG   
                  28.23     1:02.24 (34.01)     1:40.48 (38.24)     2:11.10 (30.62)
  2 Banos, Natalia I          17 SEAL-CA              2:12.49    2:11.61 #WAG   
                  28.02     1:01.38 (33.36)     1:41.05 (39.67)     2:11.61 (30.56)
  3 Aguilar, Danica H         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.82    2:13.87 #WAG   
                  28.94     1:02.05 (33.11)     1:42.78 (40.73)     2:13.87 (31.09)
  4 Kezelman, Leila L         15 GSC-CA               2:14.69    2:14.13 #WAG   
                  29.57     1:03.29 (33.72)     1:43.46 (40.17)     2:14.13 (30.67)
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              2:16.53    2:14.73 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)     1:44.35 (39.72)     2:14.73 (30.38)
  6 Shead, Isabella G         16 SEAL-CA              2:17.19    2:15.07 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:04.90 (35.25)     1:46.00 (41.10)     2:15.07 (29.07)
  7 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:21.59    2:15.09 #WAG   
                  28.43     1:04.78 (36.35)     1:42.47 (37.69)     2:15.09 (32.62)
  8 Buckle, Kaitlin R         16 SEAL-CA              2:12.45    2:15.33 #WAG   
                  29.62     1:06.51 (36.89)     1:44.55 (38.04)     2:15.33 (30.78)
  9 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA              2:19.35    2:16.42 #WAG   
                  29.73     1:03.77 (34.04)     1:45.53 (41.76)     2:16.42 (30.89)
  9 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:18.96    2:16.42 #WAG   
                  29.14     1:04.22 (35.08)     1:43.50 (39.28)     2:16.42 (32.92)
 11 Kronson, Mia J            15 Un-Pasa-CA           2:17.20    2:16.56 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:04.15 (34.65)     1:44.98 (40.83)     2:16.56 (31.58)
 12 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA              2:13.19    2:16.91 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:05.44 (35.75)     1:45.66 (40.22)     2:16.91 (31.25)
 13 Yuwana, Atiya A           17 SEAL-CA              2:10.30    2:17.66 #WAG   
                  29.44     1:04.02 (34.58)     1:45.36 (41.34)     2:17.66 (32.30)
 14 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              2:11.86    2:17.96 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:06.62 (36.60)     1:46.34 (39.72)     2:17.96 (31.62)
 15 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA              2:16.34    2:18.33 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:05.04 (35.32)     1:46.88 (41.84)     2:18.33 (31.45)
 16 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:20.64    2:18.35 #WAG   
                  29.19     1:02.94 (33.75)     1:46.29 (43.35)     2:18.35 (32.06)
 17 Kirn, Gaylynn R           15 PUMA-CA              2:17.38    2:18.41 #WAG   
                  30.63     1:04.03 (33.40)     1:46.46 (42.43)     2:18.41 (31.95)
 18 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:13.90    2:18.68 #WAG   
                  29.61     1:06.46 (36.85)     1:46.62 (40.16)     2:18.68 (32.06)
 19 Rivera, Isabelle J        16 BREA-CA              2:18.52    2:18.98 #WAG   
                  29.86     1:05.32 (35.46)     1:47.35 (42.03)     2:18.98 (31.63)
 20 Maemoto, Abbie K          17 CITI-CA              2:21.71    2:19.16 #WAG   
                  28.94     1:04.68 (35.74)     1:46.81 (42.13)     2:19.16 (32.35)
 21 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               2:12.06    2:19.48 #WAG   
                  30.85     1:07.66 (36.81)     1:47.26 (39.60)     2:19.48 (32.22)
 22 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              2:18.57    2:19.61 #WAG   
                  30.79     1:06.48 (35.69)     1:47.87 (41.39)     2:19.61 (31.74)
 23 Martinez, Alondra         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:17.52    2:19.74 #WAG   
                  30.64     1:06.92 (36.28)     1:46.79 (39.87)     2:19.74 (32.95)
 24 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:18.26    2:20.31 #WAG   
                  30.04     1:07.27 (37.23)     1:47.75 (40.48)     2:20.31 (32.56)
 25 Klein, Abi M              15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.56    2:20.34 #WAG   
                  30.66     1:07.94 (37.28)     1:48.76 (40.82)     2:20.34 (31.58)
 26 Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA              2:17.37    2:20.57 #WAG   
                  29.20     1:03.69 (34.49)     1:46.25 (42.56)     2:20.57 (34.32)
 27 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA              2:14.87    2:20.74 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:03.63 (33.32)     1:47.54 (43.91)     2:20.74 (33.20)
 28 McGrath, Riley J          18 PDSC-CA              2:18.76    2:20.84 #WAG   
                  31.20     1:08.11 (36.91)     1:48.45 (40.34)     2:20.84 (32.39)
 29 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               2:20.15    2:20.88 #WAG   
                  30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)     1:47.10 (42.04)     2:20.88 (33.78)
 30 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               2:13.83    2:20.89 #WAG   
                  29.84     1:06.01 (36.17)     1:47.79 (41.78)     2:20.89 (33.10)
 31 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA              2:16.93    2:21.15 #WAG   
                  29.84     1:06.69 (36.85)     1:47.89 (41.20)     2:21.15 (33.26)
 32 Martilla, Brianna F       17 TMEC-CA              2:17.41    2:21.32 #WAG   
                  31.31     1:06.79 (35.48)     1:49.47 (42.68)     2:21.32 (31.85)
 33 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA              2:19.51    2:21.91 #WAG   
                  30.95     1:08.65 (37.70)     1:50.49 (41.84)     2:21.91 (31.42)
 34 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              2:16.46    2:21.95 #WAG   
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)     1:47.63 (39.57)     2:21.95 (34.32)
 35 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA               2:22.26    2:22.04 #WAG   
                  31.29     1:08.39 (37.10)     1:49.98 (41.59)     2:22.04 (32.06)
 36 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.22    2:22.17 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:07.87 (36.65)     1:48.57 (40.70)     2:22.17 (33.60)
 37 Carter, Kailey            16 BLUE-CA              2:13.42    2:22.44 #WAG   
                  30.00     1:05.50 (35.50)     1:48.04 (42.54)     2:22.44 (34.40)
 38 Weissman, Sydney R        18 RST-CA               2:15.51    2:22.46 #WAG   
                  30.22     1:06.30 (36.08)     1:49.60 (43.30)     2:22.46 (32.86)
 39 Chow, Bethany T           15 RORA-CA              2:22.41    2:22.59        
                  31.66     1:09.79 (38.13)     1:50.23 (40.44)     2:22.59 (32.36)
 40 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:19.41    2:22.60        
                  30.04     1:03.59 (33.55)     1:51.00 (47.41)     2:22.60 (31.60)
 41 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               2:22.16    2:22.85        
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)     1:49.25 (41.22)     2:22.85 (33.60)
 42 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:20.35    2:23.38        
                  31.38     1:09.26 (37.88)     1:49.90 (40.64)     2:23.38 (33.48)
 43 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA               2:19.85    2:23.39        
                  32.50     1:09.13 (36.63)     1:52.36 (43.23)     2:23.39 (31.03)
 44 McCann, Mary-Kate         17 SEAL-CA              2:21.20    2:24.36        
                  30.20     1:08.31 (38.11)     1:51.82 (43.51)     2:24.36 (32.54)
 45 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               2:18.85    2:25.01        
                  31.67     1:08.87 (37.20)     1:50.22 (41.35)     2:25.01 (34.79)
 46 Kwang, Elaine L           15 RORA-CA              2:22.15    2:25.17        
                  31.77     1:09.22 (37.45)     1:54.00 (44.78)     2:25.17 (31.17)
 47 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:20.64    2:26.83        
                  31.68     1:09.03 (37.35)     1:54.40 (45.37)     2:26.83 (32.43)
 48 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              2:21.44    2:29.49        
                  32.00     1:11.55 (39.55)     1:55.88 (44.33)     2:29.49 (33.61)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:16.30  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA              2:00.59    2:03.47 #WAG   
                  26.47       58.63 (32.16)     1:34.48 (35.85)     2:03.47 (28.99)
  2 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              2:06.86    2:03.49 #WAG   
                  26.65     1:01.22 (34.57)     1:34.88 (33.66)     2:03.49 (28.61)
  3 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:03.01    2:05.34 #WAG   
                  26.72       58.07 (31.35)     1:35.19 (37.12)     2:05.34 (30.15)
  4 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA             2:06.92    2:06.71 #WAG   
                  27.20       57.58 (30.38)     1:35.60 (38.02)     2:06.71 (31.11)
  5 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              2:14.40    2:07.61 #WAG   
                  28.14     1:01.85 (33.71)     1:39.28 (37.43)     2:07.61 (28.33)
  6 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              2:07.09    2:07.90 #WAG   
                  28.51     1:02.87 (34.36)     1:39.10 (36.23)     2:07.90 (28.80)
  7 Jiang, Alex Z             14 RORA-CA              2:05.75    2:08.41 #WAG   
                  28.14     1:00.03 (31.89)     1:37.74 (37.71)     2:08.41 (30.67)
  8 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:10.71    2:08.61 #WAG   
                  28.66     1:04.20 (35.54)     1:40.74 (36.54)     2:08.61 (27.87)
  9 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA              2:05.40    2:08.82 #WAG   
                  27.80     1:01.99 (34.19)     1:40.99 (39.00)     2:08.82 (27.83)
 10 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              2:31.82L   2:08.88 #WAG   
                  27.25     1:00.72 (33.47)     1:39.28 (38.56)     2:08.88 (29.60)
 11 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               2:09.15    2:09.34 #WAG   
                  28.45     1:02.32 (33.87)     1:40.92 (38.60)     2:09.34 (28.42)
 12 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:14.53    2:09.36 #WAG   
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)     1:40.65 (39.51)     2:09.36 (28.71)
 13 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:11.15    2:11.01 #WAG   
                  28.35     1:02.26 (33.91)     1:40.38 (38.12)     2:11.01 (30.63)
 14 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:11.56    2:11.09 #WAG   
                  29.19     1:03.50 (34.31)     1:40.18 (36.68)     2:11.09 (30.91)
 15 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              2:10.97    2:12.17 #WAG   
                  28.94     1:03.64 (34.70)     1:40.95 (37.31)     2:12.17 (31.22)
 16 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              2:11.00    2:12.51 #WAG   
                  28.73     1:03.39 (34.66)     1:42.27 (38.88)     2:12.51 (30.24)
 17 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:09.14    2:12.83 #WAG   
                  28.87     1:04.75 (35.88)     1:45.40 (40.65)     2:12.83 (27.43)
 18 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:09.40    2:13.16 #WAG   
                  28.28     1:02.02 (33.74)     1:42.55 (40.53)     2:13.16 (30.61)
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:14.66    2:13.94 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:02.10 (33.35)     1:41.64 (39.54)     2:13.94 (32.30)
 20 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            2:13.91    2:14.92 #WAG   
                  29.17     1:04.57 (35.40)     1:43.53 (38.96)     2:14.92 (31.39)
 21 Liu, Jordan B             14 BREA-CA              2:15.11    2:14.95 #WAG   
                  29.68     1:03.42 (33.74)     1:44.23 (40.81)     2:14.95 (30.72)
 22 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            2:16.12    2:15.89 #WAG   
                  29.83     1:06.88 (37.05)     1:45.41 (38.53)     2:15.89 (30.48)
 23 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              2:31.56L   2:16.12 #WAG   
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)     1:45.41 (38.73)     2:16.12 (30.71)
 24 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA              2:14.10    2:16.66        
                  27.90     1:01.57 (33.67)     1:43.69 (42.12)     2:16.66 (32.97)
 25 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:15.32    2:17.14        
                  29.63     1:05.10 (35.47)     1:46.30 (41.20)     2:17.14 (30.84)
 26 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:15.96    2:17.50        
                  31.43     1:08.24 (36.81)     1:47.88 (39.64)     2:17.50 (29.62)
 27 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:12.88    2:17.91        
                  28.94     1:04.91 (35.97)     1:43.80 (38.89)     2:17.91 (34.11)
 28 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:15.88    2:18.54        
                  32.68     1:08.88 (36.20)     1:45.51 (36.63)     2:18.54 (33.03)
 29 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              2:15.80    2:20.06        
                  31.06     1:06.89 (35.83)     1:47.25 (40.36)     2:20.06 (32.81)
 30 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:14.18    2:20.32        
                  28.65     1:04.39 (35.74)     1:46.38 (41.99)     2:20.32 (33.94)
 31 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              2:14.94    2:22.51        
                  29.84     1:07.18 (37.34)     1:50.35 (43.17)     2:22.51 (32.16)
 32 Campbell, Brett J         14 Armada-CA            2:34.08L   2:24.93        
                  30.51     1:07.62 (37.11)     1:51.30 (43.68)     2:24.93 (33.63)
 33 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            2:15.45    2:25.44        
                  31.42     1:10.35 (38.93)     1:53.80 (43.45)     2:25.44 (31.64)
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:08.20  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               1:55.79    1:59.01 #WAG   
                  26.30       57.12 (30.82)     1:31.00 (33.88)     1:59.01 (28.01)
  2 Yeh, Eric                 15 BREA-CA              1:57.55    1:59.75 #WAG   
                  25.23       55.77 (30.54)     1:31.03 (35.26)     1:59.75 (28.72)
  3 Veron, Garrison M         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.14    2:00.10 #WAG   
                  26.56       58.63 (32.07)     1:31.88 (33.25)     2:00.10 (28.22)
  4 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               1:56.78    2:00.89 #WAG   
                  26.46       56.67 (30.21)     1:32.78 (36.11)     2:00.89 (28.11)
  5 Li, Frank                 17 BREA-CA              1:58.68    2:01.01 #WAG   
                  25.94       56.97 (31.03)     1:33.12 (36.15)     2:01.01 (27.89)
  6 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.99    2:01.15 #WAG   
                  25.78       55.70 (29.92)     1:33.20 (37.50)     2:01.15 (27.95)
  7 Lee, Calvin G             15 ORCA-CA              2:01.77    2:01.61 #WAG   
                  28.09     1:00.67 (32.58)     1:33.29 (32.62)     2:01.61 (28.32)
  8 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               2:00.15    2:01.76 #WAG   
                  26.67       58.12 (31.45)     1:33.51 (35.39)     2:01.76 (28.25)
  9 Weis, Mercer M            16 TCC-CA               2:02.10    2:02.35 #WAG   
                  26.01       57.94 (31.93)     1:32.70 (34.76)     2:02.35 (29.65)
 10 Wong, Preston J           18 PASA-CA              1:59.52    2:02.81 #WAG   
                  27.12       58.25 (31.13)     1:33.89 (35.64)     2:02.81 (28.92)
 11 Martilla, Connor D        15 TMEC-CA              2:01.60    2:02.91 #WAG   
                  27.14       58.43 (31.29)     1:33.89 (35.46)     2:02.91 (29.02)
 12 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA               2:05.32    2:03.51 #WAG   
                  26.93       57.18 (30.25)     1:35.27 (38.09)     2:03.51 (28.24)
 12 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.04    2:03.51 #WAG   
                  27.60       57.84 (30.24)     1:34.64 (36.80)     2:03.51 (28.87)
 14 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.27    2:03.73 #WAG   
                  27.58       59.04 (31.46)     1:34.92 (35.88)     2:03.73 (28.81)
 15 Dimitriadis, Alexander *  16 EAST-CA              2:05.31    2:04.70 #WAG   
                  27.20     1:01.00 (33.80)     1:36.58 (35.58)     2:04.70 (28.12)
 16 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA              2:07.57    2:04.93 #WAG   
                  26.54       59.94 (33.40)     1:35.86 (35.92)     2:04.93 (29.07)
 17 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:00.45    2:05.23 #WAG   
                  26.96       59.04 (32.08)     1:35.15 (36.11)     2:05.23 (30.08)
 18 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA              2:06.37    2:05.65 #WAG   
                  27.75       59.20 (31.45)     1:36.74 (37.54)     2:05.65 (28.91)
 19 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              2:06.69    2:05.75 #WAG   
                  27.33       59.79 (32.46)     1:37.35 (37.56)     2:05.75 (28.40)
 20 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              2:07.15    2:06.16 #WAG   
                  27.56     1:01.29 (33.73)     1:36.65 (35.36)     2:06.16 (29.51)
 21 Parrott, Nic R            15 STAR-CA              2:08.17    2:06.32 #WAG   
                  27.10       59.27 (32.17)     1:36.45 (37.18)     2:06.32 (29.87)
 22 Vet, Jonathan B           15 Armada-CA            2:03.65    2:06.73 #WAG   
                  27.83     1:01.65 (33.82)     1:37.25 (35.60)     2:06.73 (29.48)
 23 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA              2:07.28    2:07.02 #WAG   
                  27.05       57.67 (30.62)     1:36.77 (39.10)     2:07.02 (30.25)
 24 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  17 RST-CA               2:04.84    2:08.59        
                  27.71       59.96 (32.25)     1:37.48 (37.52)     2:08.59 (31.11)
 25 Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA              2:03.60    2:09.03        
                  27.33       59.91 (32.58)     1:37.57 (37.66)     2:09.03 (31.46)
 26 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               2:05.20    2:10.03        
                  29.67     1:03.84 (34.17)     1:42.13 (38.29)     2:10.03 (27.90)
 27 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 Armada-CA            2:24.95L   2:10.92        
                  28.21     1:02.73 (34.52)     1:39.58 (36.85)     2:10.92 (31.34)
 28 Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA              2:06.95    2:10.94        
                  26.75     1:01.13 (34.38)     1:40.03 (38.90)     2:10.94 (30.91)
 29 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:07.76    2:12.66        
                  28.48     1:02.85 (34.37)     1:43.06 (40.21)     2:12.66 (29.60)
 30 Fisher, Roland T          17 LKWD-CA              2:05.32    2:15.90        
                  28.32     1:01.09 (32.77)     1:44.07 (42.98)     2:15.90 (31.83)
 -- Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA               1:56.14         DQ        
                  26.63       58.96 (32.33)     1:33.55 (34.59)          DQ (29.48)
 -- Xie, Brady H              15 BREA-CA              2:06.38         DQ        
                  27.11     1:00.45 (33.34)     1:37.08 (36.63)          DQ (28.20)
 -- Bayan, Ivan P             16 LKWD-CA              2:02.82         DQ        
                  26.36       58.68 (32.32)     1:36.35 (37.67)          DQ (29.97)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:30.39   2/21/2013 , Hawaii                                   
                         Cote, Stoer, Mustelin, Alkhaldi                   
                1:57.20  13-14 #WAG
                1:59.50  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:42.13    1:41.37 #WAG   
     1) Li, Lena 14                     2) Gillis, Isabela A 13           
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Brennan, Courtney A 13         
                  25.17       35.95 (10.78)       50.70 (14.75)     1:41.37 (50.67)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:41.57    1:42.17 #WAG   
     1) Maemura, Mikaela E 13           2) Steggell, Shea J 14            
     3) Crisera, Mia M 13               4) Malone, Madie G 14             
                  25.78       51.31 (25.53)     1:17.14 (25.83)     1:42.17 (25.03)
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:42.52    1:43.43 #WAG   
     1) Klein, Chloe N 13               2) Gonzalez, Alexis C 13          
     3) Benitez, Angelica M 13          4) Lawrence, Nia I 14             
                  26.68       52.69 (26.01)     1:17.99 (25.30)     1:43.43 (25.44)
  4 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:42.61    1:44.04 #WAG   
     1) Marucci, Leelee N 15            2) Dykstra, Lily K 15             
     3) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 16  4) Holland, Kasia E 15            
                  25.96       52.80 (26.84)     1:19.07 (26.27)     1:44.04 (24.97)
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:46.50    1:45.21 #WAG   
     1) Jolley, Mikayla J 13            2) Carter, Ava N 13               
     3) Tressler, Olivia G 14           4) Hebert, Madeleine F 14         
                  27.07       54.01 (26.94)     1:21.56 (27.55)     1:45.21 (23.65)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:44.38    1:45.49 #WAG   
     1) Beetner, Molly X 13             2) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14         
     3) Hamilton, Kylie S 14            4) Arnold, Emery R 13             
                  26.44       37.40 (10.96)       52.27 (14.87)     1:45.49 (53.22)
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:44.13    1:46.43 #WAG   
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Castaneda, Jesie R 14          
     3) Cummins, Sam J 13               4) Etter, Brooke C 13             
                  25.73       36.21 (10.48)       52.57 (16.36)     1:46.43 (53.86)
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:46.66    1:45.38 #WAG   
     1) Romero, Hollyn K 13             2) Fascio, Chelsea 14             
     3) Atamian, Sammie J 13            4) Binuya, Aiyana S 14            
                  26.91       53.32 (26.41)     1:20.75 (27.43)     1:45.38 (24.63)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:45.96    1:46.46 #WAG   
     1) Boyle, Kirsten M 14             2) Li, Anna 14                    
     3) Chow, Maegan J 13               4) Matsumoto, Miki 13             
                  27.49       54.51 (27.02)     1:05.37 (10.86)     1:46.46 (41.09)
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:45.86    1:47.58 #WAG   
     1) Liva, Bryce E 14                2) Mikulski, Franny J 14          
     3) Okamura, Kotone 14              4) Burgess, Samantha E 13         
                  27.95       54.46 (26.51)     1:21.05 (26.59)     1:47.58 (26.53)
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:44.49    1:47.84 #WAG   
     1) Bayan, Iris S 14                2) Cuevas, Joanna D 14            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13          
                  25.86       53.14 (27.28)     1:20.23 (27.09)     1:47.84 (27.61)
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:50.34    1:48.10 #WAG   
     1) Hall, Sammie M 14               2) Chou, Maya A 14                
     3) Patel, Brooke A 13              4) Jackson, Tiara N 14            
                  26.41       53.66 (27.25)     1:21.77 (28.11)     1:48.10 (26.33)
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:51.78    1:48.12 #WAG   
     1) De La O, Makena G 13            2) Allen, Jasmine J 14            
     3) Valentin, Sierra E 14           4) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 13       
                  27.66       54.87 (27.21)     1:22.09 (27.22)     1:48.12 (26.03)
 14 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:51.31    1:49.87 #WAG   
     1) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 14          2) Wu, Yvonne E 13                
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 13        4) Akbar, Ari Z 13                
                  26.82       55.08 (28.26)     1:22.43 (27.35)     1:49.87 (27.44)
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             1:51.98    1:50.04 #WAG   
     1) Adams, Jill E 13                2) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 13         
     3) Shen, Jacqueline L 13           4) Wheeler, Maddie G 14           
                  27.95       55.13 (27.18)     1:23.04 (27.91)     1:50.04 (27.00)
 16 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:53.10    1:50.64 #WAG   
     1) Aguilar, Mila A 14              2) Walker, Kennedy L 13           
     3) Smith, Mackenzie A 13           4) Anderson, Kira F 14            
                  27.26       57.03 (29.77)     1:25.33 (28.30)     1:50.64 (25.31)
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.97    1:50.80 #WAG   
     1) Loreno, Ysabelle G 14           2) Cooper, Niamh A 13             
     3) Eldridge, Abby E 13             4) Gordon, Kimmy L 14             
                  28.66       57.23 (28.57)     1:25.03 (27.80)     1:50.80 (25.77)
 18 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:52.49    1:51.74 #WAG   
     1) Morgan, Amber N 14              2) Pison, Mikaela U 14            
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 14          
                  27.40       55.94 (28.54)     1:25.09 (29.15)     1:51.74 (26.65)
 19 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                            1:54.44    1:54.58 #WAG   
     1) Steffens, Emma G 13             2) Eliceche, Luciana M 14         
     3) Gabriel, Kaila R 14             4) Davis, Brooke M 14             
                  28.38       56.36 (27.98)     1:28.38 (32.02)     1:54.58 (26.20)
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:57.06    1:56.06 #WAG   
     1) Yong, Trivonne A 14             2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 13         
     3) Garcia, Liv A 13                4) Douglass, Emma K 13            
                  27.41       55.75 (28.34)     1:26.52 (30.77)     1:56.06 (29.54)
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:52.77         DQ        
     1) Tai, Amanda 13                  2) Pena, Daliana R 13             
     3) Rosin, Ava N 13                 4) Evans, Petra A 13              
                  28.79       56.67 (27.88)     1:25.24 (28.57)          DQ (27.22)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:30.39   2/21/2013 , Hawaii                                   
                         Cote, Stoer, Mustelin, Alkhaldi                   
                1:58.80  15&O #WAG
                2:01.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:42.05    1:41.45 #WAG   
     1) Banos, Natalia I 17             2) Marvel, Lucinda A 17           
     3) Yuwana, Atiya A 17              4) Shead, Isabella G 16           
                  25.12       50.58 (25.46)     1:16.01 (25.43)     1:41.45 (25.44)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:38.91    1:41.55 #WAG   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 15              2) Sunahara, Charlize H 15        
     3) Becher, Kennedy E 16            4) Cargile, Dallas S 17           
                  25.92       37.21 (11.29)       50.97 (13.76)     1:41.55 (50.58)
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:39.74    1:41.82 #WAG   
     1) French, Kennedy G 15            2) Murray, Claire O 15            
     3) Onimura, Yuri 16                4) Quayle, Sarah E 16             
                  25.06       35.77 (10.71)       50.37 (14.60)     1:41.82 (51.45)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:43.67    1:43.87 #WAG   
     1) Lowe, Taylor E 15               2) Ciborowski, Lauren E 15        
     3) Nordstrom, Tiffany J 15         4) Pons, Cati 16                  
                  26.63       37.74 (11.11)       52.76 (15.02)     1:43.87 (51.11)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:43.35    1:43.88 #WAG   
     1) Campbell, Macie S 16            2) Beretta, Emma 17               
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 17             4) Pitman, Emily A 16             
                  25.59       36.42 (10.83)       51.78 (15.36)     1:43.88 (52.10)
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:46.29    1:44.86 #WAG   
     1) White, Eliana M 15              2) Magdamit, Juliane C 16         
     3) Robbins, Brooke C 17            4) O'Brien, Delaney R 15          
                  26.38       53.31 (26.93)     1:19.51 (26.20)     1:44.86 (25.35)
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:47.16    1:44.92 #WAG   
     1) Holmes, Reagan M 15             2) Cordoba, Isabella R 15         
     3) Hughes, Jade T 17               4) Younk, Lauren Y 15             
                  26.31       52.27 (25.96)     1:18.41 (26.14)     1:44.92 (26.51)
  8 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:44.83    1:44.93 #WAG   
     1) Lawrence, Zoe A 16              2) Treydte, Brianna M 15          
     3) Figueroa, Charly J 15           4) Aguilar, Danica H 17           
                  25.75       52.29 (26.54)     1:19.35 (27.06)     1:44.93 (25.58)
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:46.63    1:46.30 #WAG   
     1) McClain, Asha D 15              2) Flores, Cassandra M 16         
     3) Thom, Madison G 17              4) Basulto, Caitlin M 17          
                  26.64       53.50 (26.86)     1:20.39 (26.89)     1:46.30 (25.91)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:45.18    1:46.61 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Megan A 17                2) Chai, Emilie J 16              
     3) Kim, Emily H 15                 4) McClure, Jenna R 15            
                  26.76       37.21 (10.45)       53.20 (15.99)     1:46.61 (53.41)
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:49.22    1:47.16 #WAG   
     1) Martilla, Brianna F 17          2) Parra, Allison F 16            
     3) Martilla, Amanda J 17           4) Rothlein, Joslyn M 16          
                  26.91       52.47 (25.56)     1:21.03 (28.56)     1:47.16 (26.13)
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:47.57    1:47.18 #WAG   
     1) Wrigley, Katie E 16             2) Rusalov, Kira E 16             
     3) Kaji, Mekaela Y 15              4) Soricut, Andreea I 16          
                  27.04       53.88 (26.84)     1:20.97 (27.09)     1:47.18 (26.21)
 16 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:46.55    1:47.51 #WAG   
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 15           2) Castro, Giuliana L 17          
     3) Kuwata, Heather A 16            4) Marcus, Audrey D 16            
                  26.96       54.50 (27.54)     1:21.24 (26.74)     1:47.51 (26.27)
 17 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:51.84    1:47.59 #WAG   
     1) Kezelman, Leila L 15            2) McCarthy, Emily J 15           
     3) Holt, Cailin M 16               4) Patino, Adriana V 16           
                  26.30       53.89 (27.59)     1:21.50 (27.61)     1:47.59 (26.09)
 18 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:48.30    1:47.83 #WAG   
     1) Peterson, Angelena R 13         2) Lindgren, Danika J 14          
     3) Rigol, Madison J 13             4) Hudzinski, Addie B 13          
                  26.28       53.75 (27.47)     1:22.37 (28.62)     1:47.83 (25.46)
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          1:51.90    1:48.43 #WAG   
     1) Gaitatjis, Angela E 17          2) Doherty, Bella M 17            
     3) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 16           4) Torres, Tori A 16              
                  27.24       54.80 (27.56)     1:22.36 (27.56)     1:48.43 (26.07)
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:47.78    1:48.92 #WAG   
     1) McCafferty, Rachel E 15         2) Garcia, Olivia G 16            
     3) Hellenga, Hailey B 15           4) McGrath, Riley J 18            
                  27.68       55.01 (27.33)     1:23.34 (28.33)     1:48.92 (25.58)
 21 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:51.98    1:49.42 #WAG   
     1) White, Allison E 15             2) Boozer, Anna Riley R 15        
     3) Anderson, Bree E 15             4) Beery, Jacey G 15              
                  27.44       54.20 (26.76)     1:21.08 (26.88)     1:49.42 (28.34)
 22 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:48.80    1:50.01 #WAG   
     1) Lopez, Nohely F 15              2) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
     3) Barajas, Jenna R 15             4) Olivar, Sam B 15               
                  25.79       52.97 (27.18)     1:22.16 (29.19)     1:50.01 (27.85)
 23 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:53.70    1:50.51 #WAG   
     1) Guadarrama, Mia E 16            2) McNeal, Sarah C 16             
     3) Roeser, Izabella S 17           4) Arie, Samantha E 15            
                  25.88       54.93 (29.05)     1:23.65 (28.72)     1:50.51 (26.86)
 24 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                            1:52.31    1:52.11 #WAG   
     1) Steffens, Sarah A 16            2) Aceves, Alaina J 16            
     3) Beringer, Reese M 15            4) Shroll, Bridgette A 15         
                  27.47       55.37 (27.90)     1:25.42 (30.05)     1:52.11 (26.69)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:41.69         DQ        
     1) Abate, Taylor M 17              2) Liu, Tracy Y 15                
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 17              4) Gani, Thea R 17                
                  25.71       52.79 (27.08)     1:19.86 (27.07)                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:17.53    3/2/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Messerschmidt, Fleming, Stubblefield, Shields     
                1:50.00  13-14 #WAG
                1:52.20  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:39.21    1:36.64 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Keanu 14                   2) Pham, Daryn T 13               
     3) Toth, Dominik Z 14              4) Montegrande, Valentino 13      
                  23.04       47.49 (24.45)     1:11.71 (24.22)     1:36.64 (24.93)
  2 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:37.49    1:37.07 #WAG   
     1) Weiss, Jackson L 14             2) Davies, Alex W 14              
     3) Nishida, Kent I 14              4) Barner, Nick L 13              
                  24.09       48.11 (24.02)     1:12.25 (24.14)     1:37.07 (24.82)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:36.12    1:37.21 #WAG   
     1) Shih, Austin 14                 2) Hsu, Matthew 14                
     3) Ro, Ethan H 13                  4) Rincon, Ethan J 14             
                  24.72       50.65 (25.93)     1:14.79 (24.14)     1:37.21 (22.42)
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:38.43    1:37.51 #WAG   
     1) DiBello, Michael D 14           2) Pedroche, Luke P 14            
     3) Lopez, Ethan J 13               4) Anolin, Kai R 13               
                  23.60       47.73 (24.13)     1:12.55 (24.82)     1:37.51 (24.96)
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:38.33    1:37.60 #WAG   
     1) Bowles, Trent S 14              2) Nathan, Tommy R 14             
     3) Coyne, James 14                 4) Powers, Hudson T 14            
                  24.31       48.31 (24.00)     1:12.97 (24.66)     1:37.60 (24.63)
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:39.26    1:37.80 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 14             2) Figueroa, James D 14           
     3) De Silva, Gayanuka R 14         4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 14    
                  23.83       49.89 (26.06)     1:15.49 (25.60)     1:37.80 (22.31)
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:39.84    1:38.85 #WAG   
     1) Amancio, Ryder S 14             2) Roberts, Gavin A 14            
     3) Thorson, Arthur F 13            4) Huang, Nikolas Z 13            
                  23.27       47.98 (24.71)     1:13.95 (25.97)     1:38.85 (24.90)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:40.27    1:38.94 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Preston J 14              2) Ausness, Nate R 14             
     3) Ocean, Kenneth W 14             4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13        
                  24.66       49.95 (25.29)     1:15.17 (25.22)     1:38.94 (23.77)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:43.47    1:39.08 #WAG   
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 14       2) Reyes, Cyril F 13              
     3) Ponce, Zahid O 14               4) Moore, Marcus G 14             
                  23.97       50.46 (26.49)     1:15.29 (24.83)     1:39.08 (23.79)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:40.24    1:39.12 #WAG   
     1) De Ramos, Jordan A 14           2) Navarro, Eugenio 14            
     3) Eng, Alex W 14                  4) McKee, Lucas S 13              
                  24.53       49.04 (24.51)     1:15.02 (25.98)     1:39.12 (24.10)
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:40.67    1:39.41 #WAG   
     1) Lough, Max C 14                 2) Chuang, Trevor C 14            
     3) Liu, Jordan B 14                4) Iskandar, Jonathan N 13        
                  24.59       49.87 (25.28)     1:14.56 (24.69)     1:39.41 (24.85)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:42.71    1:40.19 #WAG   
     1) Capili, Kyle Y 14               2) Morse, Austin T 14             
     3) Chun, Alex D 13                 4) Sorensen, Lucas S 14           
                  24.65       49.93 (25.28)     1:15.72 (25.79)     1:40.19 (24.47)
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:44.34    1:40.89 #WAG   
     1) Pham, Andy V 13                 2) Rogers, Ryan A 14              
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 14        4) Njeru, Luke M 13               
                  26.14       51.07 (24.93)     1:16.44 (25.37)     1:40.89 (24.45)
 15 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:43.72    1:40.91 #WAG   
     1) De Graeve, Logan T 13           2) Sanchez, Tonalli A 14          
     3) Sese, Shawn E 13                4) Brunett, Lucas A 14            
                  26.55       52.38 (25.83)     1:18.33 (25.95)     1:40.91 (22.58)
 16 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:43.53    1:41.40 #WAG   
     1) Savage, Roman J 14              2) Choi, John 13                  
     3) Tsukuda, Noah K 14              4) Chin, Jase 14                  
                  25.20       52.07 (26.87)     1:18.16 (26.09)     1:41.40 (23.24)
 17 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:46.09    1:41.88 #WAG   
     1) Shaaban, Alan B 13              2) Fields, Max M 13               
     3) Schneeman, Luke 14              4) Miyake, Luca 14                
                  26.14       51.68 (25.54)     1:17.43 (25.75)     1:41.88 (24.45)
 18 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:42.47    1:42.05 #WAG   
     1) Delgado, Jorge A 14             2) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 14       
     3) Lee, Justin J 13                4) Shokry, Kevin A 14             
                  24.55       49.53 (24.98)     1:15.59 (26.06)     1:42.05 (26.46)
 19 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:43.68    1:42.91 #WAG   
     1) Johnson, Sean 13                2) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13         
     3) Vazquez, Ian B 13               4) Cao, Dan C 13                  
                  25.78       50.84 (25.06)     1:18.37 (27.53)     1:42.91 (24.54)
 20 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:46.65    1:44.67 #WAG   
     1) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 14       2) Ho, Connor A 13                
     3) Hooper, Nicolas B 13            4) Cadaval, Jacob A 14            
                  25.70       53.06 (27.36)     1:20.41 (27.35)     1:44.67 (24.26)
 21 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                          1:48.71    1:46.52 #WAG   
     1) Torres, Corey J 14              2) Tapia, Enrique Y 13            
     3) Gao, Preston Z 14               4) Kobayashi, Calvin S 14         
                  26.07       55.77 (29.70)     1:21.56 (25.79)     1:46.52 (24.96)
 22 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          1:49.82    1:46.81 #WAG   
     1) Isip, Joshua B 13               2) Campbell, Brett J 14           
     3) Baxter, David S 13              4) Salladin, Andrew M 14          
                  27.27       53.63 (26.36)     1:21.40 (27.77)     1:46.81 (25.41)
 23 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:49.54    1:47.69 #WAG   
     1) Argueta, AJ F 13                2) Jue, Evan M 13                 
     3) Dyer, Luke L 13                 4) Padilla, Andrew 13             
                  26.43       53.19 (26.76)     1:19.63 (26.44)     1:47.69 (28.06)
 -- Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:45.69         DQ        
     1) Tran, Anoki C 13                2) Lee, Troy C 13                 
     3) Huelskamp, Bobby R 14           4) Boles, Rober R 14              
                  26.06       50.50 (24.44)     1:16.28 (25.78)          DQ (25.02)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:17.53    3/2/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Messerschmidt, Fleming, Stubblefield, Shields     
                1:46.00  15&O #WAG
                1:48.10  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:27.12    1:29.06 #WAG   
     1) Long, Thomas R 18               2) Li, Frank 17                   
     3) Xie, Brady H 15                 4) Yeh, Eric 15                   
                  22.80       44.67 (21.87)     1:06.88 (22.21)     1:29.06 (22.18)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:30.44    1:29.30 #WAG   
     1) Gee, Aaron C 17                 2) Bermudez, Jerald V 15          
     3) Kiryukhin, Artem 16             4) Johnson, Devon L 16            
                  22.19       44.86 (22.67)     1:06.88 (22.02)     1:29.30 (22.42)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:31.54    1:31.38 #WAG   
     1) Gu, Teddy 17                    2) Lam, Justin C 17               
     3) Morales, Logan T 18             4) Lee, Stephen 16                
                  23.04       46.17 (23.13)     1:09.08 (22.91)     1:31.38 (22.30)
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:35.40    1:31.41 #WAG   
     1) Ewins, Max D 17                 2) Olvera, Aymeric R 15           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 16             4) Rezner, Brennan M 15           
                  23.04       45.46 (22.42)     1:09.08 (23.62)     1:31.41 (22.33)
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:33.34    1:33.03 #WAG   
     1) Veron, Garrison M 17            2) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 15       
     3) Garza, Noah D 15                4) LeDet, Tyler M 16              
                  23.99       47.49 (23.50)     1:10.79 (23.30)     1:33.03 (22.24)
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:36.92    1:33.41 #WAG   
     1) Spaid, Alexander L 16           2) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 16        
     3) Martilla, Connor D 15           4) Kosmal, Ethan T 16             
                  23.93       46.69 (22.76)     1:09.99 (23.30)     1:33.41 (23.42)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:37.30    1:34.36 #WAG   
     1) McHenry, Jack B 16              2) Morgan, Keller M 15            
     3) Shoaei, Kambiz 16               4) Luu, Huy D 16                  
                  23.47       46.44 (22.97)     1:09.92 (23.48)     1:34.36 (24.44)
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:35.19    1:34.49 #WAG   
     1) Lemoncito, Tom V 16             2) Nguyen, Ethan 16               
     3) Lee, Calvin G 15                4) De La O, Austin K 15           
                  23.17       46.09 (22.92)     1:10.12 (24.03)     1:34.49 (24.37)
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:37.99    1:35.06 #WAG   
     1) Weis, Mercer M 16               2) Garcia, Logan T 16             
     3) Partida, Gerardo 15             4) Dinarte, Marco A 17            
                  24.36       48.04 (23.68)     1:11.90 (23.86)     1:35.06 (23.16)
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:33.87    1:35.73 #WAG   
     1) Haygood, Beaver R 17            2) Dykier, Garrett T 15           
     3) Lee, Nathan T 16                4) Jenkins, Joshua T 15           
                  22.53       45.62 (23.09)     1:10.53 (24.91)     1:35.73 (25.20)
 12 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:35.76    1:36.19 #WAG   
     1) Hu, Lukas L 15                  2) Toth, Daniel K 16              
     3) Chir, Ethan J 15                4) Gavino, Ranger 15              
                  24.32       48.41 (24.09)     1:12.68 (24.27)     1:36.19 (23.51)
 13 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:37.91    1:36.49 #WAG   
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 17         2) Gutierrez, Conner J 17         
     3) Loreno, Matthew G 15            4) Brunett, Dylan C 17            
                  24.46       49.43 (24.97)     1:13.79 (24.36)     1:36.49 (22.70)
 14 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:37.19    1:37.56 #WAG   
     1) Samanta, Luca 15                2) Campbell, Sean M 17            
     3) Chang, Justin J 15              4) Luengo, Nicholas S 15          
                  24.42       48.30 (23.88)     1:13.22 (24.92)     1:37.56 (24.34)
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:38.97    1:37.62 #WAG   
     1) Dillon, Max A 16                2) Louviere, Gabriel J 16         
     3) Aery, Bradley T 16              4) Moore, Zion M 16               
                  22.32       46.30 (23.98)     1:11.07 (24.77)     1:37.62 (26.55)
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:40.02    1:37.67 #WAG   
     1) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 16    2) Shinen, Tristen J 15           
     3) Dimitriadis, Alexander * 16     4) Efseaff, Andrew J 15           
                  26.24       51.07 (24.83)     1:14.14 (23.07)     1:37.67 (23.53)
 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          1:39.89    1:37.92 #WAG   
     1) Baxter, Matthew S 15            2) Bove, John M 17                
     3) Lambros, Jackson P 17           4) Vet, Jonathan B 15             
                  24.40       49.83 (25.43)     1:14.09 (24.26)     1:37.92 (23.83)
 18 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:39.87    1:38.15 #WAG   
     1) Frater, Leighton J 17           2) Siriban, Jarred Ethen E 17     
     3) Uy, Joaquin A 15                4) Covarrubias, David 18          
                  24.21       49.13 (24.92)     1:14.81 (25.68)     1:38.15 (23.34)
 19 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:35.63    1:38.45 #WAG   
     1) Emery, Jerome 17                2) Rogers, Robert C 16            
     3) Lin, Rayen R 15                 4) Haddad, Ryan L 15              
                  24.13       49.86 (25.73)     1:14.18 (24.32)     1:38.45 (24.27)
 20 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:39.64    1:38.91 #WAG   
     1) Wu, Brandon C 15                2) Dawson, Jack H 15              
     3) Miro, Eitan 16                  4) Mullins, Nico P 16             
                  25.05       49.33 (24.28)     1:14.97 (25.64)     1:38.91 (23.94)
 21 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    1:42.52    1:40.60 #WAG   
     1) Le, Timothy V 17                2) Barlow, Tristan J 15           
     3) Dennert, Kyle J 16              4) Gile, Memphis B 16             
                  25.54       52.04 (26.50)     1:22.21 (30.17)     1:40.60 (18.39)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:31.25         DQ        
     1) Smith, Ethan J 17               2) Fuentes, Daniel X 18           
     3) Hashimoto, Atom R 16            4) Kim, Elliot H 15               
                  23.30       46.14 (22.84)     1:09.85 (23.71)          DQ (52.10)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:32.55         DQ        
     1) Bayan, Ivan P 16                2) Jue, Colin D 15                
     3) Padilla, Oscar 16               4) Moore, Sully P 18              
                  24.85       54.13 (29.28)     1:18.61 (24.48)          DQ (20.60)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:38.88   2/22/2013 , UC Santa Barbara                         
                         Knight, Yamauchi, Ward, Tomkinson                 
                4:53.70  13-14 #WAG
                4:59.60  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:03.23    4:05.91 #WAG   
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 13          2) Hudzinski, Addie B 13          
     3) Li, Lena 14                     4) Peterson, Angelena R 13        
                  30.62   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:36.37 (32.85)   2:13.21 (1:09.69)
        2:40.00 (26.79)     3:10.49 (57.28)     3:36.70 (26.21)     4:05.91 (55.42)
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:10.33    4:12.58 #WAG   
     1) Lawrence, Nia I 14              2) Benitez, Angelica M 13         
     3) Klein, Chloe N 13               4) Gonzalez, Alexis C 13          
                  31.40   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:35.37 (30.94)   2:10.36 (1:05.93)
        2:40.54 (30.18)   3:14.88 (1:04.52)     3:41.95 (27.07)     4:12.58 (57.70)
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:09.10    4:16.68 #WAG   
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Castaneda, Jesie R 14          
     3) Cummins, Sam J 13               4) Wheeler, Maddie G 14           
                  30.32   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:36.27 (34.13)   2:15.92 (1:13.78)
        2:44.25 (28.33)   3:16.86 (1:00.94)     3:45.17 (28.31)     4:16.68 (59.82)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:03.82    4:17.75 #WAG   
     1) Bayan, Iris S 14                2) Yong, Trivonne A 14            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Cuevas, Joanna D 14            
                  30.86   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:37.98 (34.85)   2:16.61 (1:13.48)
        2:46.41 (29.80)   3:19.92 (1:03.31)     3:47.73 (27.81)     4:17.75 (57.83)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:06.86    4:18.73 #WAG   
     1) Maemura, Mikaela E 13           2) Hamilton, Kylie S 14           
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          4) Malone, Madie G 14             
                  30.80   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:40.59 (36.38)   2:20.98 (1:16.77)
        2:49.96 (28.98)   3:22.82 (1:01.84)     3:42.75 (19.93)     4:18.73 (55.91)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:12.01    4:20.26 #WAG   
     1) Chou, Maya A 14                 2) Beetner, Molly X 13            
     3) Hall, Sammie M 14               4) Crisera, Mia M 13              
                  31.81   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:41.16 (34.77)   2:20.57 (1:14.18)
        2:49.40 (28.83)   3:22.45 (1:01.88)     3:49.53 (27.08)     4:20.26 (57.81)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:16.28    4:23.22 #WAG   
     1) Jackson, Tiara N 14             2) Kahan, Catalina S 13           
     3) Arnold, Emery R 13              4) Steggell, Shea J 14            
                  31.98   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:41.04 (35.01)   2:21.30 (1:15.27)
        2:50.21 (28.91)   3:26.23 (1:04.93)     3:52.87 (26.64)     4:23.22 (56.99)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:14.87    4:23.89 #WAG   
     1) Matsumoto, Miki 13              2) Boyle, Kirsten M 14            
     3) Chow, Maegan J 13               4) Li, Anna 14                    
                  33.91   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:43.07 (34.24)   2:21.10 (1:12.27)
        2:50.76 (29.66)   3:25.13 (1:04.03)     3:53.00 (27.87)     4:23.89 (58.76)
 10 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:28.24    4:25.26 #WAG   
     1) Carter, Ava N 13                2) Tressler, Olivia G 14          
     3) McGinty, Dagny 14               4) Jolley, Mikayla J 13           
                  30.94   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:40.19 (36.28)   2:21.28 (1:17.37)
        2:52.49 (31.21)   3:28.92 (1:07.64)     3:56.10 (27.18)     4:25.26 (56.34)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:13.51    4:27.78 #WAG   
     1) Lindgren, Danika J 14           2) Rigol, Madison J 13            
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Gillis, Isabela A 13           
                  32.37   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:44.78 (37.13)   2:27.44 (1:19.79)
        2:55.18 (27.74)   3:28.43 (1:00.99)     3:57.04 (28.61)     4:27.78 (59.35)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:15.99    4:28.55 #WAG   
     1) Liva, Bryce E 14                2) Mikulski, Franny J 14          
     3) Okamura, Kotone 14              4) McClure, Alyssa R 13           
                  33.37   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:42.34 (34.37)   2:20.91 (1:12.94)
        2:51.95 (31.04)   3:27.79 (1:06.88)     3:56.97 (29.18)   4:28.55 (1:00.76)
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:31.24    4:30.44 #WAG   
     1) Valentin, Sierra E 14           2) De La O, Makena G 13           
     3) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 13        4) Allen, Jasmine J 14            
                  32.48   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:44.50 (37.25)   2:26.54 (1:19.29)
        2:56.27 (29.73)   3:31.54 (1:05.00)     3:59.94 (28.40)     4:30.44 (58.90)
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           4:27.43    4:30.89 #WAG   
     1) Cassaro, Mia J 14               2) Garza, Gigi F 13               
     3) Hongthong, Emily M 13           4) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei M 14  
                  32.51   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:44.35 (37.14)   2:26.13 (1:18.92)
        2:56.56 (30.43)   3:34.59 (1:08.46)     3:59.22 (24.63)     4:30.89 (56.30)
 15 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:17.35    4:24.56 #WAG   
     1) Romero, Hollyn K 13             2) Gore, Kalie L 14               
     3) Fascio, Chelsea 14              4) Binuya, Aiyana S 14            
                  31.59   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:41.89 (37.25)   2:24.55 (1:19.91)
        2:53.87 (29.32)   3:28.79 (1:04.24)     3:54.94 (26.15)     4:24.56 (55.77)
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             4:30.83    4:33.43 #WAG   
     1) Adams, Jill E 13                2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Shen, Jacqueline L 13           4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 13         
                  33.73   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:43.34 (34.77)   2:22.84 (1:14.27)
        2:55.14 (32.30)   3:32.99 (1:10.15)     4:01.67 (28.68)   4:33.43 (1:00.44)
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:33.62    4:34.81 #WAG   
     1) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 14          2) Wu, Yvonne E 13                
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 13        4) Akbar, Ari Z 13                
                  33.81   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:44.41 (36.29)   2:28.57 (1:20.45)
        2:57.50 (28.93)   3:33.95 (1:05.38)     4:02.36 (28.41)   4:34.81 (1:00.86)
 17 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:37.65    4:38.23 #WAG   
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 14             2) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 14          
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4) Morgan, Amber N 14             
                  35.17   1:12.57 (1:12.57)     1:48.27 (35.70)   2:28.12 (1:15.55)
        2:59.90 (31.78)   3:37.13 (1:09.01)     4:06.11 (28.98)   4:38.23 (1:01.10)
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:39.97    4:41.64 #WAG   
     1) Douglass, Emma K 13             2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13          
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 13          4) Garcia, Liv A 13               
                  36.39   1:15.45 (1:15.45)     1:49.95 (34.50)   2:28.53 (1:13.08)
        2:59.61 (31.08)   3:35.19 (1:06.66)     4:06.20 (31.01)   4:41.64 (1:06.45)
 19 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                            4:36.77    4:43.69 #WAG   
     1) Davis, Brooke M 14              2) Blount, Caroline M 13          
     3) Eliceche, Luciana M 14          4) Steffens, Emma G 13            
                  31.89   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:43.69 (36.44)   2:30.51 (1:23.26)
        2:59.63 (29.12)   3:47.27 (1:16.76)     4:09.95 (22.68)     4:43.69 (56.42)
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:31.80    4:44.13 #WAG   
     1) Mercado, Kamryn C 13            2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 14          
     3) Cooper, Niamh A 13              4) Eldridge, Abby E 13            
                  35.72   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:48.34 (35.82)   2:29.52 (1:17.00)
        3:04.08 (34.56)   3:43.53 (1:14.01)     4:12.25 (28.72)   4:44.13 (1:00.60)
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:41.54         DQ        
     1) Pena, Daliana R 13              2) Tai, Amanda 13                 
     3) Evans, Petra A 13               4) Rosin, Ava N 13                
                  34.62   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:48.31 (38.00)   2:30.34 (1:20.03)
        3:03.27 (32.93)   3:41.59 (1:11.25)     4:11.83 (30.24)        DQ (1:03.73)
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:56.47         DQ        
     1) Walker, Kennedy L 13            2) Aguilar, Mila A 14             
     3) Anderson, Kira F 14             4) Smith, Mackenzie A 13          
                  38.70   1:19.59 (1:19.59)     1:57.67 (38.08)   2:40.12 (1:20.53)
        3:08.59 (28.47)   3:42.21 (1:02.09)     4:13.45 (31.24)        DQ (1:06.37)
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:38.88   2/22/2013 , UC Santa Barbara                         
                         Knight, Yamauchi, Ward, Tomkinson                 
                4:56.30  15&O #WAG
                5:02.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      3:58.63    4:03.35 #WAG   
     1) Yuwana, Atiya A 17              2) Buckle, Kaitlin R 16           
     3) Banos, Natalia I 17             4) Shead, Isabella G 16           
                  29.41   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:16.61 (15.89)   2:09.94 (1:09.22)
        2:37.53 (27.59)     3:09.45 (59.51)     3:35.08 (25.63)     4:03.35 (53.90)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:53.68    4:04.74 #WAG   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 15              2) Cargile, Dallas S 17           
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 15         4) Abate, Taylor M 17             
                  31.93   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:20.91 (15.56)   2:12.77 (1:07.42)
        2:39.40 (26.63)     3:10.55 (57.78)     3:36.59 (26.04)     4:04.74 (54.19)
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:10.42    4:11.35 #WAG   
     1) Aguilar, Danica H 17            2) Treydte, Brianna M 15          
     3) Figueroa, Charly J 15           4) Lawrence, Zoe A 16             
                  29.99   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:34.93 (33.58)   2:11.29 (1:09.94)
        2:40.89 (29.60)   3:15.97 (1:04.68)     3:42.14 (26.17)     4:11.35 (55.38)
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:59.37    4:11.61 #WAG   
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 15              2) Wrigley, Katie E 16            
     3) French, Kennedy G 15            4) Murray, Claire O 15            
                  30.23   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:36.10 (33.70)   2:14.53 (1:12.13)
        2:43.98 (29.45)   3:16.27 (1:01.74)     3:42.37 (26.10)     4:11.61 (55.34)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:09.38    4:16.26 #WAG   
     1) Nordstrom, Tiffany J 15         2) Patino, Adriana V 16           
     3) Lowe, Taylor E 15               4) Pons, Cati 16                  
                  31.83   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.24 (33.19)   2:15.84 (1:10.79)
        2:46.41 (30.57)   3:22.02 (1:06.18)     3:47.88 (25.86)     4:16.26 (54.24)
  7 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:14.44    4:16.63 #WAG   
     1) Marucci, Leelee N 15            2) Holland, Kasia E 15            
     3) Dykstra, Lily K 15              4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 16 
                  31.44   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:38.05 (33.50)   2:15.23 (1:10.68)
        2:44.32 (29.09)   3:21.06 (1:05.83)     3:47.37 (26.31)     4:16.63 (55.57)
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:11.56    4:18.14 #WAG   
     1) Carter, Kailey 16               2) Fowler, Hanley E 17            
     3) Younk, Lauren Y 15              4) Cordoba, Isabella R 15         
                  31.97   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:38.66 (33.26)   2:17.99 (1:12.59)
        2:47.20 (29.21)   3:22.15 (1:04.16)     3:49.15 (27.00)     4:18.14 (55.99)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:03.68    4:18.79 #WAG   
     1) Onimura, Yuri 16                2) Chang, Emma M 17               
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 16              4) Campbell, Macie S 16           
                  31.64   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:40.35 (34.98)   2:19.55 (1:14.18)
        2:48.80 (29.25)   3:22.59 (1:03.04)     3:49.30 (26.71)     4:18.79 (56.20)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:10.61    4:20.99 #WAG   
     1) Walters, Natalie B 15           2) Becher, Kennedy E 16           
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 17              4) Gani, Thea R 17                
                  31.39   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:39.96 (33.37)   2:18.02 (1:11.43)
        2:48.11 (30.09)   3:22.78 (1:04.76)     3:50.39 (27.61)     4:20.99 (58.21)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:13.32    4:21.11 #WAG   
     1) Torres, Tori A 16               2) Nguyenkhoa, Anika D 17         
     3) Lee, Emily Y 17                 4) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 16          
                  30.80   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:38.32 (35.21)   2:17.36 (1:14.25)
        2:46.84 (29.48)   3:20.69 (1:03.33)     3:49.47 (28.78)   4:21.11 (1:00.42)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:12.24    4:21.51 #WAG   
     1) Rusalov, Kira E 16              2) Wrigley, Katie E 16            
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 17             4) Beretta, Emma 17               
                  30.35   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:39.23 (34.45)   2:18.49 (1:13.71)
        2:33.85 (15.36)   3:23.74 (1:05.25)     3:51.27 (27.53)     4:21.51 (57.77)
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:15.76    4:23.89 #WAG   
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 15           2) Marcus, Audrey D 16            
     3) Castro, Giuliana L 17           4) Kuwata, Heather A 16           
                  32.07   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:39.04 (33.12)   2:18.79 (1:12.87)
        2:49.85 (31.06)   3:25.91 (1:07.12)     3:53.11 (27.20)     4:23.89 (57.98)
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:19.21    4:25.10 #WAG   
     1) White, Eliana M 15              2) Robbins, Brooke C 17           
     3) Magdamit, Juliane C 16          4) O'Brien, Delaney R 15          
                  34.27   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:46.07 (35.14)   2:25.60 (1:14.67)
        2:54.07 (28.47)   3:30.62 (1:05.02)     3:56.02 (25.40)     4:25.10 (54.48)
 17 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:31.17    4:28.48 #WAG   
     1) Ciborowski, Lauren E 15         2) Navarro, Fer 17                
     3) Holt, Cailin M 16               4) McCarthy, Emily J 15           
                  31.61   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:39.79 (35.53)   2:21.21 (1:16.95)
        2:51.42 (30.21)   3:27.38 (1:06.17)     3:43.68 (16.30)   4:28.48 (1:01.10)
 18 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:23.29    4:28.88 #WAG   
     1) Flores, Cassandra M 16          2) Basulto, Caitlin M 17          
     3) McClain, Asha D 15              4) Thom, Madison G 17             
                  31.72   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:42.55 (37.13)   2:24.11 (1:18.69)
        2:54.08 (29.97)   3:30.37 (1:06.26)     3:58.16 (27.79)     4:28.88 (58.51)
 19 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:21.71    4:29.40 #WAG   
     1) Anderson, Bree E 15             2) Beery, Jacey G 15              
     3) White, Allison E 15             4) Boozer, Anna Riley R 15        
                  31.59   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:41.53 (37.75)   2:25.58 (1:21.80)
        2:56.45 (30.87)   3:30.50 (1:04.92)     3:59.42 (28.92)     4:29.40 (58.90)
 20 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:30.97    4:29.48 #WAG   
     1) Gaitatjis, Angela E 17          2) McClure, Jenna R 15            
     3) Kim, Emily H 15                 4) Chai, Emilie J 16              
                  35.32   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:47.29 (35.25)   2:28.49 (1:16.45)
        2:58.11 (29.62)   3:32.31 (1:03.82)     3:59.56 (27.25)     4:29.48 (57.17)
 21 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:11.52    4:29.63 #WAG   
     1) Martilla, Brianna F 17          2) Wettlaufer, Emma R 18          
     3) Martilla, Amanda J 17           4) Rothlein, Joslyn M 16          
                  32.35   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:39.51 (33.18)   2:17.26 (1:10.93)
        2:49.24 (31.98)   3:27.98 (1:10.72)     3:57.14 (29.16)   4:29.63 (1:01.65)
 22 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:35.30    4:30.26 #WAG   
     1) Hellenga, Hailey B 15           2) McGrath, Riley J 18            
     3) McCafferty, Rachel E 15         4) Garcia, Olivia G 16            
                  33.82   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:44.56 (34.49)   2:24.63 (1:14.56)
        2:55.37 (30.74)   3:31.63 (1:07.00)     3:58.90 (27.27)     4:30.26 (58.63)
 23 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:45.79    4:40.40 #WAG   
     1) Roeser, Izabella S 17           2) Arie, Samantha E 15            
     3) Guadarrama, Mia E 16            4) McNeal, Sarah C 16             
                  34.12   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:47.60 (37.73)   2:32.64 (1:22.77)
        3:01.67 (29.03)   3:37.11 (1:04.47)     4:07.29 (30.18)   4:40.40 (1:03.29)
 24 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                            4:40.88    4:41.34 #WAG   
     1) Steffens, Sarah A 16            2) Shroll, Bridgette A 15         
     3) Aceves, Alaina J 16             4) Beringer, Reese M 15           
                  32.90   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:43.35 (35.75)   2:24.21 (1:16.61)
        2:58.29 (34.08)   3:39.02 (1:14.81)     4:08.08 (29.06)   4:41.34 (1:02.32)
 25 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:37.56    4:45.28 #WAG   
     1) Olivar, Sam B 15                2) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
     3) Lopez, Nohely F 15              4) Barajas, Jenna R 15            
                  35.45   1:16.75 (1:16.75)     1:50.87 (34.12)   2:39.05 (1:22.30)
        3:02.34 (23.29)     3:39.00 (59.95)     4:08.75 (29.75)   4:45.28 (1:06.28)
 26 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:53.14    4:57.90 #WSF   
     1) Casey, Keira I 13               2) Le, Trinity D 13               
     3) Freeman, Jocelyn I 14           4) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 14      
                  35.81   1:14.23 (1:14.23)     1:54.68 (40.45)   2:41.94 (1:27.71)
        3:13.77 (31.83)   3:53.97 (1:12.03)     4:24.69 (30.72)   4:57.90 (1:03.93)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:07.32    3/2/2012 , Stanford                                 
                         Nolan, Lovelace, Lane, Wayne                      
                4:39.50  13-14 #WAG
                4:45.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:54.80    3:55.69 #WAG   
     1) Pedroche, Luke P 14             2) DiBello, Michael D 14          
     3) Jauregui, Josh 14               4) Lopez, Ethan J 13              
                  28.27       57.52 (57.52)     1:27.70 (30.18)   2:02.68 (1:05.16)
        2:29.96 (27.28)     3:02.18 (59.50)     3:27.58 (25.40)     3:55.69 (53.51)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:55.96    3:56.15 #WAG   
     1) Shih, Austin 14                 2) Hsu, Matthew 14                
     3) Lough, Max C 14                 4) Rincon, Ethan J 14             
                  28.90   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.46 (31.64)   2:08.04 (1:07.22)
        2:34.86 (26.82)     3:05.30 (57.26)     3:29.92 (24.62)     3:56.15 (50.85)
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:58.13    3:56.42 #WAG   
     1) Bowles, Trent S 14              2) Morse, Austin T 14             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 14        4) Nathan, Tommy R 14             
                  28.12       57.24 (57.24)     1:29.53 (32.29)   2:06.36 (1:09.12)
        2:23.11 (16.75)     3:05.07 (58.71)     3:29.65 (24.58)     3:56.42 (51.35)
  5 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:05.00    4:01.63 #WAG   
     1) Barner, Nick L 13               2) Nishida, Kent I 14             
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 13     4) Weiss, Jackson L 14            
                  28.63   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:32.43 (31.85)   2:07.81 (1:07.23)
        2:35.64 (27.83)   3:10.34 (1:02.53)     3:34.69 (24.35)     4:01.63 (51.29)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:03.59    4:04.00 #WAG   
     1) Campbell, Brett J 14            2) Ausness, Nate R 14             
     3) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13         4) Shin, Preston J 14             
                  31.22   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:36.88 (32.81)   2:14.46 (1:10.39)
        2:40.84 (26.38)     3:11.08 (56.62)     3:36.21 (25.13)     4:04.00 (52.92)
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:06.79    4:04.24 #WAG   
     1) Amancio, Ryder S 14             2) Evalle, Evan M 14              
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 13             4) Roberts, Gavin A 14            
                  28.33       58.39 (58.39)     1:32.49 (34.10)   2:10.29 (1:11.90)
        2:38.44 (28.15)     3:09.13 (58.84)     3:35.39 (26.26)     4:04.24 (55.11)
  8 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:02.26    4:04.77 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 14             2) Figueroa, James D 14           
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 14     4) Frater, Liam A 14              
                  28.16       57.05 (57.05)     1:32.29 (35.24)   2:12.10 (1:15.05)
        2:37.08 (24.98)     3:05.57 (53.47)     3:33.21 (27.64)     4:04.77 (59.20)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:05.56    4:06.09 #WAG   
     1) McKee, Lucas S 13               2) De Ramos, Jordan A 14          
     3) Eng, Alex W 14                  4) Navarro, Eugenio 14            
                  30.39   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.56 (30.84)   2:08.36 (1:05.64)
        2:39.10 (30.74)   3:13.14 (1:04.78)     3:38.16 (25.02)     4:06.09 (52.95)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:09.39    4:08.75 #WAG   
     1) Yang, Nathan A 13               2) Chuang, Trevor C 14            
     3) Liu, Jordan B 14                4) Iskandar, Jonathan N 13        
                  31.95   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:36.47 (31.98)   2:12.88 (1:08.39)
        2:40.89 (28.01)   3:13.80 (1:00.92)     3:40.04 (26.24)     4:08.75 (54.95)
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:08.76    4:09.23 #WAG   
     1) Pham, Andy V 13                 2) Njeru, Luke M 13               
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 14               4) Coyne, James 14                
                  30.98   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:37.05 (33.55)   2:15.48 (1:11.98)
        2:42.93 (27.45)     3:15.17 (59.69)     3:40.96 (25.79)     4:09.23 (54.06)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:20.66    4:09.59 #WAG   
     1) Ocean, Kenneth W 14             2) Baxter, David S 13             
     3) Isip, Joshua B 13               4) DeAnda, Joel J 15              
                  31.48   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:37.75 (32.64)   2:15.30 (1:10.19)
        2:41.67 (26.37)     3:12.75 (57.45)     3:39.90 (27.15)     4:09.59 (56.84)
 13 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:56.27    4:10.38 #WAG   
     1) Pham, Daryn T 13                2) Valdovinos, Troy A 13          
     3) Montegrande, Valentino 13       4) Toth, Dominik Z 14             
                  28.39       57.62 (57.62)     1:33.96 (36.34)   2:15.30 (1:17.68)
        2:42.80 (27.50)   3:16.36 (1:01.06)     3:41.77 (25.41)     4:10.38 (54.02)
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:10.43    4:10.65 #WAG   
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 14              2) Choi, John 13                  
     3) Chin, Jase 14                   4) Savage, Roman J 14             
                  31.81   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:40.39 (34.76)   2:19.95 (1:14.32)
        2:46.06 (26.11)     3:15.97 (56.02)     3:42.22 (26.25)     4:10.65 (54.68)
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:12.40    4:12.25 #WAG   
     1) Fields, Max M 13                2) Shaaban, Alan B 13             
     3) Miyake, Luca 14                 4) Schneeman, Luke 14             
                  31.69   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:38.29 (32.82)   2:15.53 (1:10.06)
        2:43.96 (28.43)     3:15.35 (59.82)     4:12.25 (56.90)                    
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:13.41    4:14.36 #WAG   
     1) Powers, Hudson T 14             2) Rogers, Ryan A 14              
     3) Chun, Alex D 13                 4) Sorensen, Lucas S 14           
                  30.31   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:37.54 (35.16)   2:17.11 (1:14.73)
        2:46.25 (29.14)   3:19.48 (1:02.37)     3:45.25 (25.77)     4:14.36 (54.88)
 17 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:17.09    4:15.15 #WAG   
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 14        2) Lee, Justin J 13               
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 14             4) Shokry, Kevin A 14             
                  30.00   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:37.16 (34.31)   2:17.31 (1:14.46)
        2:43.17 (25.86)     3:13.20 (55.89)     3:42.30 (29.10)   4:15.15 (1:01.95)
 18 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:21.96    4:24.61 #WAG   
     1) Hooper, Nicolas B 13            2) Cadaval, Jacob A 14            
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 14       4) Ho, Connor A 13                
                1:14.57                             1:45.32 ( )         2:20.38 ( )
        2:50.03 (29.65)   3:29.12 (1:08.74)     3:51.90 (22.78)     4:24.61 (55.49)
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:30.30    4:26.84 #WAG   
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 13               2) Dyer, Luke L 13                
     3) Padilla, Andrew 13              4) Jue, Evan M 13                 
                  32.54   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:41.41 (33.71)   2:20.62 (1:12.92)
        2:52.02 (31.40)   3:30.00 (1:09.38)     3:57.08 (27.08)     4:26.84 (56.84)
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:12.96    4:28.12 #WAG   
     1) Foelske, Bastian P 14           2) Macro, Kai M 13                
     3) De Graeve, Logan T 13           4) Sanchez, Tonalli A 14          
                  30.95   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:39.87 (37.02)   2:21.20 (1:18.35)
        2:52.63 (31.43)   3:30.29 (1:09.09)     3:57.28 (26.99)     4:28.12 (57.83)
 23 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.89    4:17.06 #WAG   
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13          2) Cao, Dan C 13                  
     3) Vazquez, Ian B 13               4) Johnson, Sean 13               
                  31.54   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:36.42 (28.76)   2:11.51 (1:03.85)
        2:42.13 (30.62)   3:17.55 (1:06.04)     3:43.76 (26.21)     4:17.06 (59.51)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:56.74         DQ        
     1) Argueta, AJ F 13                2) Moore, Marcus G 14             
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 14       4) Ponce, Zahid O 14              
                  30.08   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.13 (29.49)   2:04.85 (1:02.21)
        2:30.49 (25.64)     2:59.14 (54.29)     3:24.18 (25.04)          DQ (53.64)
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                          4:39.38         DQ        
     1) Torres, Corey J 14              2) Kobayashi, Calvin S 14         
     3) Gao, Preston Z 14               4) Tapia, Enrique Y 13            
                  31.58   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:38.41 (32.44)   2:17.57 (1:11.60)
        2:50.13 (32.56)   3:30.57 (1:13.00)     4:01.03 (30.46)        DQ (1:04.99)
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:07.32    3/2/2013 , Stanford                                 
                         Nolan, Lovelace, Lane, Wayne                      
                4:29.40  15&O #WAG
                4:34.80  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:30.64    3:35.73 #WAG   
     1) Chuang, Colin P 16              2) Long, Thomas R 18              
     3) Li, Frank 17                    4) Xie, Brady H 15                
                  27.22       56.02 (56.02)     1:23.74 (27.72)     1:54.94 (58.92)
        2:18.69 (23.75)     2:46.75 (51.81)     3:09.94 (23.19)     3:35.73 (48.98)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:36.96    3:38.89 #WAG   
     1) Johnson, Devon L 16             2) Morgan, Keller M 15            
     3) Bermudez, Jerald V 15           4) Gee, Aaron C 17                
                  27.40       56.06 (56.06)     1:24.65 (28.59)   1:56.82 (1:00.76)
        2:21.76 (24.94)     2:51.06 (54.24)     3:13.77 (22.71)     3:38.89 (47.83)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:32.71    3:42.06 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Stephen 16                 2) Lee, Kevin 16                  
     3) Yeh, Eric 15                    4) Gu, Teddy 17                   
                  26.95       56.93 (56.93)     1:26.01 (29.08)   1:58.79 (1:01.86)
        2:23.30 (24.51)     2:51.77 (52.98)     3:15.70 (23.93)     3:42.06 (50.29)
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:40.27    3:44.89 #WAG   
     1) Frater, Leighton J 17           2) Veron, Garrison M 17           
     3) LeDet, Tyler M 16               4) Covarrubias, David 18          
                  27.51       57.21 (57.21)     1:25.76 (28.55)   1:58.65 (1:01.44)
        2:24.67 (26.02)     2:54.72 (56.07)     3:18.47 (23.75)     3:44.89 (50.17)
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:53.73    3:44.90 #WAG   
     1) Ewins, Max D 17                 2) Olvera, Aymeric R 15           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 16             4) Rezner, Brennan M 15           
                  27.01       56.23 (56.23)     1:26.09 (29.86)   2:00.87 (1:04.64)
        2:25.87 (25.00)     2:55.32 (54.45)     3:18.48 (23.16)     3:44.90 (49.58)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:41.06    3:46.24 #WAG   
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 16            2) Lin, Rayen R 15                
     3) Fuentes, Daniel X 18            4) Smith, Ethan J 17              
                  27.27       56.31 (56.31)     1:26.58 (30.27)   2:00.31 (1:04.00)
        2:26.07 (25.76)     2:55.68 (55.37)     3:19.45 (23.77)     3:46.24 (50.56)
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:50.10    3:46.67 #WAG   
     1) Spaid, Alexander L 16           2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 15     
     3) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 16         4) Martilla, Connor D 15          
                  28.94   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.94 (29.17)   2:02.42 (1:01.65)
        2:26.59 (24.17)     2:56.13 (53.71)     3:20.35 (24.22)     3:46.67 (50.54)
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:45.15    3:46.69 #WAG   
     1) Weis, Mercer M 16               2) Lagbao, Sean M 15              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 15             4) Dinarte, Marco A 17            
                  27.41       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.60 (29.25)   2:01.21 (1:03.86)
        2:27.19 (25.98)     2:56.28 (55.07)     3:20.25 (23.97)     3:46.69 (50.41)
 10 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:48.98    3:49.70 #WAG   
     1) Hu, Lukas L 15                  2) Gavino, Ranger 15              
     3) Chir, Ethan J 15                4) Toth, Daniel K 16              
                                                                        2:00.61 ( )
        2:28.25 (27.64)     2:59.26 (58.65)     3:23.47 (24.21)     3:49.70 (50.44)
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:46.95    3:51.47 #WAG   
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 15            2) Haddad, Ryan L 15              
     3) Colomer, Griffin A 17           4) Rogers, Robert C 16            
                  27.72       56.71 (56.71)     1:27.16 (30.45)   2:01.54 (1:04.83)
        2:27.90 (26.36)     2:59.24 (57.70)     3:23.54 (24.30)     3:51.47 (52.23)
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:45.20    3:51.73 #WAG   
     1) Moore, Sully P 18               2) Jue, Colin D 15                
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 16                4) Padilla, Oscar 16              
                  26.65       56.01 (56.01)     1:27.97 (31.96)   2:04.00 (1:07.99)
        2:29.57 (25.57)     2:59.51 (55.51)     3:24.61 (25.10)     3:51.73 (52.22)
 13 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:49.34    3:51.75 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Nathan T 16                2) Zou, Yimo 15                   
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 15            4) Haygood, Beaver R 17           
                  29.63   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:30.84 (30.62)   2:06.38 (1:06.16)
        2:32.53 (26.15)     3:05.02 (58.64)     3:25.91 (20.89)     3:51.75 (46.73)
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           3:52.47    3:52.08 #WAG   
     1) Siriban, Jarred Ethen E 17      2) Siriban, Evan Jase E 15        
     3) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 15        4) Garza, Noah D 15               
                  29.16   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.84 (29.54)   2:03.31 (1:03.01)
        2:29.28 (25.97)     3:00.41 (57.10)     3:25.43 (25.02)     3:52.08 (51.67)
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:57.61    3:54.55 #WAG   
     1) Kiryukhin, Artem 16             2) Luu, Huy D 16                  
     3) Shoaei, Kambiz 16               4) McHenry, Jack B 16             
                  28.87       58.34 (58.34)     1:29.89 (31.55)   2:05.84 (1:07.50)
        2:32.42 (26.58)     3:03.13 (57.29)     3:27.75 (24.62)     3:54.55 (51.42)
 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:53.45    3:54.69 #WAG   
     1) Dam, William V 15               2) Vet, Jonathan B 15             
     3) Campbell, Sean M 17             4) Baxter, Matthew S 15           
                  29.94   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:16.37 (15.39)   2:04.63 (1:03.65)
        2:31.09 (26.46)     3:01.49 (56.86)     3:26.36 (24.87)     3:54.69 (53.20)
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:58.89    3:56.92 #WAG   
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 17         2) Loreno, Matthew G 15           
     3) Gutierrez, Conner J 17          4) Brunett, Dylan C 17            
                  28.87       59.21 (59.21)     1:31.94 (32.73)   2:09.35 (1:10.14)
        2:36.28 (26.93)     3:07.21 (57.86)     3:31.21 (24.00)     3:56.92 (49.71)
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:06.29    4:01.09 #WAG   
     1) Mullins, Nico P 16              2) Dawson, Jack H 15              
     3) Miro, Eitan 16                  4) Wu, Brandon C 15               
                  28.76       59.37 (59.37)     1:32.72 (33.35)   2:09.23 (1:09.86)
        2:36.61 (27.38)     3:07.29 (58.06)     4:01.26 (53.97)     4:01.09 (53.80)
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:59.74    4:01.10 #WAG   
     1) Lambros, Jackson P 17           2) Luengo, Nicholas S 15          
     3) Bove, John M 17                 4) Chang, Justin J 15             
                  29.28   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:31.35 (30.00)   2:06.02 (1:04.67)
        2:34.81 (28.79)   3:08.01 (1:01.99)     3:34.16 (26.15)     4:01.10 (53.09)
 20 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:55.02    4:03.28 #WAG   
     1) Valdez, Eduardo * 17            2) Kim, Lucas A 15                
     3) Efseaff, Andrew J 15            4) Shinen, Tristen J 15           
                  29.78   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:32.32 (31.13)   2:07.95 (1:06.76)
        2:35.09 (27.14)   3:08.20 (1:00.25)     3:34.34 (26.14)     4:03.28 (55.08)
 21 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:04.21    4:05.19 #WAG   
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 16          2) Dillon, Max A 16               
     3) Aery, Bradley T 16              4) Moore, Zion M 16               
                  28.02       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.97 (28.06)     1:57.48 (59.57)
        2:26.32 (28.84)   3:05.05 (1:07.57)     3:33.46 (28.41)   4:05.19 (1:00.14)
 22 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:11.05    4:11.40 #WAG   
     1) Barlow, Tristan J 15            2) Dennert, Kyle J 16             
     3) Gile, Memphis B 16              4) Le, Timothy V 17               
                  33.20   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:43.43 (35.56)   2:27.07 (1:19.20)
        2:47.27 (20.20)     3:16.63 (49.56)     3:42.62 (25.99)     4:11.40 (54.77)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:16.00  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:01.86    2:00.40 #WAG   
                  27.98       58.33 (30.35)     1:29.57 (31.24)     2:00.40 (30.83)
  2 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:02.00    2:02.78 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.80 (31.77)     1:32.76 (31.96)     2:02.78 (30.02)
  3 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              2:02.52    2:03.11 #WAG   
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)     1:30.32 (31.74)     2:03.11 (32.79)
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              2:03.50    2:03.11 #WAG   
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:33.31 (32.14)     2:03.11 (29.80)
  5 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              2:00.34    2:03.63 #WAG   
                  27.57       58.39 (30.82)     1:29.74 (31.35)     2:03.63 (33.89)
  6 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:06.11    2:04.15 #WAG   
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)     1:31.96 (32.35)     2:04.15 (32.19)
  7 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:09.50    2:04.93 #WAG   
                  28.49     1:00.01 (31.52)     1:32.67 (32.66)     2:04.93 (32.26)
  8 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA              2:07.91    2:06.65 #WAG   
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)     1:34.75 (32.96)     2:06.65 (31.90)
  9 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            2:07.37    2:07.39 #WAG   
                  28.91     1:01.97 (33.06)     1:35.80 (33.83)     2:07.39 (31.59)
 10 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.23    2:07.71 #WAG   
                  28.85     1:00.83 (31.98)     1:34.17 (33.34)     2:07.71 (33.54)
 11 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:09.95    2:07.85 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:02.08 (32.74)     1:35.18 (33.10)     2:07.85 (32.67)
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:09.49    2:08.27 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:02.69 (32.55)     1:35.91 (33.22)     2:08.27 (32.36)
 13 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:05.91    2:08.39 #WAG   
                  28.84     1:01.56 (32.72)     1:35.33 (33.77)     2:08.39 (33.06)
 13 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               2:09.34    2:08.39 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:02.12 (32.63)     1:35.71 (33.59)     2:08.39 (32.68)
 15 Boroch, Isabel G          12 ALPH-CA              2:10.59    2:08.41 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:02.43 (33.33)     1:35.69 (33.26)     2:08.41 (32.72)
 16 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              2:08.89    2:08.96 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:02.12 (32.63)     1:35.90 (33.78)     2:08.96 (33.06)
 17 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              2:11.01    2:09.22 #WAG   
                  30.02     1:02.78 (32.76)     1:36.48 (33.70)     2:09.22 (32.74)
 18 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.89    2:09.25 #WAG   
                  30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)     1:36.46 (32.54)     2:09.25 (32.79)
 19 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:12.50    2:09.28 #WAG   
                  29.35     1:01.31 (31.96)     1:35.25 (33.94)     2:09.28 (34.03)
 20 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:13.79    2:10.17 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)     1:36.80 (34.55)     2:10.17 (33.37)
 21 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               2:14.79    2:11.11 #WAG   
                  29.83     1:03.18 (33.35)     1:37.53 (34.35)     2:11.11 (33.58)
 22 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              2:13.75    2:11.12 #WAG   
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:36.79 (34.56)     2:11.12 (34.33)
 23 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              2:12.77    2:12.63 #WAG   
                  30.05     1:03.56 (33.51)     1:38.34 (34.78)     2:12.63 (34.29)
 24 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA              2:15.49    2:12.69 #WAG   
                  30.46     1:03.85 (33.39)     1:39.05 (35.20)     2:12.69 (33.64)
 25 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:11.73    2:12.92 #WAG   
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)     1:37.92 (34.50)     2:12.92 (35.00)
 26 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:15.34    2:13.07 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:03.73 (33.59)     1:38.83 (35.10)     2:13.07 (34.24)
 27 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              2:14.56    2:13.14 #WAG   
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)     1:39.28 (35.12)     2:13.14 (33.86)
 28 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              2:14.43    2:13.81 #WAG   
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)     1:39.51 (35.51)     2:13.81 (34.30)
 29 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              2:13.93    2:14.30 #WAG   
                  30.40     1:03.96 (33.56)     1:39.61 (35.65)     2:14.30 (34.69)
 30 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              2:13.52    2:14.81 #WAG   
                  31.33     1:05.22 (33.89)     1:40.34 (35.12)     2:14.81 (34.47)
 31 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              2:15.07    2:14.82 #WAG   
                  30.40     1:04.49 (34.09)     1:40.39 (35.90)     2:14.82 (34.43)
 32 Collins, Saffron R        12 ALPH-CA              2:14.28    2:14.83 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:03.57 (33.49)     1:38.71 (35.14)     2:14.83 (36.12)
 33 Jensen, Reyn J            12 Armada-CA            2:15.93    2:15.41 #WAG   
                  30.81     1:04.95 (34.14)     1:40.66 (35.71)     2:15.41 (34.75)
 34 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              2:15.27    2:15.79 #WAG   
                  31.23     1:05.46 (34.23)     1:40.95 (35.49)     2:15.79 (34.84)
 35 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              2:15.07    2:16.44        
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)     1:40.45 (35.80)     2:16.44 (35.99)
 35 Cedano, Zoe A             12 Armada-CA            2:07.71    2:16.44        
                  29.23     1:03.18 (33.95)     1:40.19 (37.01)     2:16.44 (36.25)
 37 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              2:33.41L   2:17.55        
                  31.66     1:06.39 (34.73)     1:41.84 (35.45)     2:17.55 (35.71)
 38 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              2:32.48L   2:18.62        
                  31.40     1:05.88 (34.48)     1:42.00 (36.12)     2:18.62 (36.62)
 39 Rivera, Caraya E          11 Un-Gsc-CA            2:15.43    2:18.98        
                  30.75     1:05.53 (34.78)     1:42.64 (37.11)     2:18.98 (36.34)
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                2:14.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA            1:54.07    1:52.57 #WAG   
                  25.90       53.34 (27.44)     1:22.67 (29.33)     1:52.57 (29.90)
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              2:01.23    1:56.70 #WAG   
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)     1:26.89 (29.41)     1:56.70 (29.81)
  3 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:55.79    1:57.32 #WAG   
                  26.02       54.63 (28.61)   1:57.39 (1:02.76)         1:57.32 ( )
  4 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              1:58.25    2:00.83 #WAG   
                  26.92       56.87 (29.95)     1:28.30 (31.43)     2:00.83 (32.53)
  5 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              2:04.25    2:01.26 #WAG   
                  27.90       58.27 (30.37)     1:29.84 (31.57)     2:01.26 (31.42)
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            2:02.15    2:04.14 #WAG   
                  28.51     1:00.21 (31.70)     1:32.60 (32.39)     2:04.14 (31.54)
  7 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            2:06.57    2:06.34 #WAG   
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)     1:33.57 (33.22)     2:06.34 (32.77)
  8 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               2:06.84    2:06.85 #WAG   
                  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:34.18 (33.43)     2:06.85 (32.67)
  9 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA            2:07.92    2:07.01 #WAG   
                  28.51     1:01.32 (32.81)     1:34.60 (33.28)     2:07.01 (32.41)
 10 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:05.57    2:08.01 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)     1:33.02 (31.75)     2:08.01 (34.99)
 11 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              2:09.24    2:08.35 #WAG   
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)     1:36.30 (33.47)     2:08.35 (32.05)
 12 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            2:11.55    2:08.53 #WAG   
                  31.22     1:04.25 (33.03)     1:37.81 (33.56)     2:08.53 (30.72)
 13 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA             2:08.57    2:08.92 #WAG   
                  29.00     1:01.80 (32.80)     1:35.27 (33.47)     2:08.92 (33.65)
 14 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:10.53    2:09.30 #WAG   
                  30.27     1:03.48 (33.21)     1:36.92 (33.44)     2:09.30 (32.38)
 15 Olvera, Steven            12 Armada-CA            2:08.38    2:09.45 #WAG   
                  30.22     1:02.28 (32.06)     1:35.38 (33.10)     2:09.45 (34.07)
 16 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              2:07.38    2:11.45 #WAG   
                  28.83     1:02.03 (33.20)     1:36.72 (34.69)     2:11.45 (34.73)
 16 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA               2:13.31    2:11.45 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:37.21 (34.88)     2:11.45 (34.24)
 18 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               2:09.86    2:11.60 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:02.81 (33.71)     1:37.77 (34.96)     2:11.60 (33.83)
 19 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA              2:13.40    2:11.63 #WAG   
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)     1:37.84 (33.45)     2:11.63 (33.79)
 20 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA              2:12.46    2:11.86 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:03.47 (33.54)     1:38.25 (34.78)     2:11.86 (33.61)
 21 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              2:14.63    2:12.32 #WAG   
                  29.56     1:03.01 (33.45)     1:38.09 (35.08)     2:12.32 (34.23)
 22 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              2:11.74    2:12.46 #WAG   
                  31.13     1:04.52 (33.39)     1:39.08 (34.56)     2:12.46 (33.38)
 23 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              2:11.67    2:12.62 #WAG   
                  30.18     1:04.00 (33.82)     1:38.42 (34.42)     2:12.62 (34.20)
 24 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA               2:11.48    2:13.13 #WAG   
                  29.57     1:03.72 (34.15)     1:36.20 (32.48)     2:13.13 (36.93)
 25 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:12.63    2:13.63 #WAG   
                  30.73     1:04.22 (33.49)     1:39.16 (34.94)     2:13.63 (34.47)
 26 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            2:13.12    2:15.60        
                  30.95     1:04.93 (33.98)     1:40.28 (35.35)     2:15.60 (35.32)
 -- Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              2:11.77         DQ        
                  29.71     1:01.27 (31.56)     1:34.66 (33.39)          DQ (31.08)
 -- Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA              1:59.42         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:40.20  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Un-Rmda-CA           2:12.43    2:12.11 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:03.32 (33.13)     1:38.15 (34.83)     2:12.11 (33.96)
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              2:11.56    2:14.72 #WAG   
                  29.56     1:03.21 (33.65)     1:39.21 (36.00)     2:14.72 (35.51)
  3 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              2:19.04    2:18.94 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:08.44 (35.60)     1:44.40 (35.96)     2:18.94 (34.54)
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               2:24.18    2:19.72 #WAG   
                  32.89     1:08.20 (35.31)     1:44.90 (36.70)     2:19.72 (34.82)
  5 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              2:21.68    2:20.94 #WAG   
                  31.30     1:08.49 (37.19)     1:45.83 (37.34)     2:20.94 (35.11)
  6 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:25.54    2:23.29 #WAG   
                  32.60     1:08.87 (36.27)     1:46.03 (37.16)     2:23.29 (37.26)
  7 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              2:24.49    2:24.03 #WAG   
                  34.23     1:11.18 (36.95)     1:48.47 (37.29)     2:24.03 (35.56)
  8 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              2:23.79    2:24.19 #WAG   
                  34.74     1:12.03 (37.29)     1:49.22 (37.19)     2:24.19 (34.97)
  9 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA              2:28.46    2:24.29 #WAG   
                  32.43     1:10.34 (37.91)     1:48.45 (38.11)     2:24.29 (35.84)
 10 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              2:27.75    2:24.87 #WAG   
                  32.54     1:09.58 (37.04)     1:48.14 (38.56)     2:24.87 (36.73)
 11 Low, Katherine S          10 LKWD-CA              2:28.14    2:24.93 #WAG   
                  32.85     1:09.53 (36.68)     1:47.65 (38.12)     2:24.93 (37.28)
 12 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              2:34.48    2:25.81 #WAG   
                  33.72     1:10.49 (36.77)     1:48.21 (37.72)     2:25.81 (37.60)
 13 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              2:33.49    2:26.53 #WAG   
                  32.72     1:09.86 (37.14)     1:47.93 (38.07)     2:26.53 (38.60)
 14 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.27    2:26.60 #WAG   
                  34.07     1:10.86 (36.79)     1:49.52 (38.66)     2:26.60 (37.08)
 15 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              2:29.70    2:27.79 #WAG   
                  33.41     1:11.29 (37.88)     1:50.86 (39.57)     2:27.79 (36.93)
 16 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              2:31.46    2:28.37 #WAG   
                  33.33     1:11.50 (38.17)     1:50.74 (39.24)     2:28.37 (37.63)
 17 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              2:39.50    2:28.57 #WAG   
                  33.54     1:11.30 (37.76)     1:50.80 (39.50)     2:28.57 (37.77)
 18 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               2:31.11    2:29.28 #WAG   
                  32.27     1:10.04 (37.77)     1:49.78 (39.74)     2:29.28 (39.50)
 19 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              2:31.90    2:29.93 #WAG   
                  34.46     1:12.62 (38.16)     1:51.79 (39.17)     2:29.93 (38.14)
 20 Baxter, Rachel J           9 Armada-CA            2:29.41    2:31.48 #WAG   
                  33.10     1:11.25 (38.15)     1:51.77 (40.52)     2:31.48 (39.71)
 21 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              2:38.19    2:31.92 #WAG   
                  34.94     1:13.12 (38.18)     1:53.52 (40.40)     2:31.92 (38.40)
 22 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              2:35.74    2:34.08 #WAG   
                  33.76     1:12.65 (38.89)     1:53.17 (40.52)     2:34.08 (40.91)
 23 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              2:37.89    2:35.23 #WAG   
                  33.83     1:13.48 (39.65)     1:55.00 (41.52)     2:35.23 (40.23)
 24 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              2:34.28    2:35.32 #WAG   
                  35.50     1:15.45 (39.95)     1:55.81 (40.36)     2:35.32 (39.51)
 25 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              2:39.88    2:35.70 #WAG   
                  34.81     1:14.95 (40.14)     1:57.80 (42.85)     2:35.70 (37.90)
 26 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA              2:39.95    2:36.66 #WAG   
                  35.59     1:15.97 (40.38)     1:57.06 (41.09)     2:36.66 (39.60)
 27 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA              2:39.52    2:37.35 #WAG   
                  34.68     1:15.02 (40.34)     1:56.89 (41.87)     2:37.35 (40.46)
 28 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA               2:35.64    2:38.14 #WAG   
                  35.90     1:15.56 (39.66)     1:57.32 (41.76)     2:38.14 (40.82)
 29 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              2:39.92    2:40.02 #WAG   
                  35.97     1:15.83 (39.86)     1:58.08 (42.25)     2:40.02 (41.94)
 30 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               2:39.71    2:42.35        
                  37.04     1:18.48 (41.44)     2:00.88 (42.40)     2:42.35 (41.47)
 31 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              2:37.44    2:44.42        
                  36.09     1:17.56 (41.47)     2:01.83 (44.27)     2:44.42 (42.59)
 
Event 44  Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M Biondi, Cal Berkeley                     
                2:40.20  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:09.77    2:11.14 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:03.14 (33.34)     1:37.30 (34.16)     2:11.14 (33.84)
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 Armada-CA            2:13.41    2:17.39 #WAG   
                  31.43     1:06.49 (35.06)     1:42.46 (35.97)     2:17.39 (34.93)
  3 Young, Ethan A            10 ALPH-CA              2:16.97    2:17.62 #WAG   
                  30.97     1:05.64 (34.67)     1:41.26 (35.62)     2:17.62 (36.36)
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            2:24.18    2:19.42 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:06.27 (35.18)     1:43.06 (36.79)     2:19.42 (36.36)
  5 Bickler, Alexander J      10 LTNV-CA              2:16.62    2:21.42 #WAG   
                  31.99     1:07.94 (35.95)     1:44.68 (36.74)     2:21.42 (36.74)
  6 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA               2:21.05    2:21.78 #WAG   
                  32.02     1:07.54 (35.52)     1:44.73 (37.19)     2:21.78 (37.05)
  7 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               2:22.59    2:22.17 #WAG   
                  32.40     1:08.95 (36.55)     1:46.28 (37.33)     2:22.17 (35.89)
  8 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.55    2:22.41 #WAG   
                  32.15     1:07.72 (35.57)     1:45.27 (37.55)     2:22.41 (37.14)
  9 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               2:27.69    2:23.47 #WAG   
                  32.16     1:09.28 (37.12)     1:47.75 (38.47)     2:23.47 (35.72)
 10 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              2:27.47    2:24.93 #WAG   
                  33.17     1:10.33 (37.16)     1:48.58 (38.25)     2:24.93 (36.35)
 11 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              2:29.26    2:25.98 #WAG   
                  33.29     1:10.56 (37.27)     1:49.49 (38.93)     2:25.98 (36.49)
 12 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               2:26.08    2:26.25 #WAG   
                  33.41     1:10.58 (37.17)     1:48.86 (38.28)     2:26.25 (37.39)
 13 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              2:34.21    2:26.49 #WAG   
                  33.02     1:11.03 (38.01)     1:49.93 (38.90)     2:26.49 (36.56)
 14 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              2:34.23    2:28.04 #WAG   
                  33.44     1:11.35 (37.91)     1:51.23 (39.88)     2:28.04 (36.81)
 15 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              2:30.66    2:30.39 #WAG   
                  33.99     1:11.98 (37.99)     1:51.50 (39.52)     2:30.39 (38.89)
 16 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA              2:33.43    2:30.68 #WAG   
                  34.54     1:12.74 (38.20)     1:52.71 (39.97)     2:30.68 (37.97)
 17 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              2:31.02    2:30.75 #WAG   
                  34.57     1:13.76 (39.19)     1:53.22 (39.46)     2:30.75 (37.53)
 18 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               2:37.27    2:32.29 #WAG   
                  32.52     1:12.98 (40.46)     1:55.11 (42.13)     2:32.29 (37.18)
 19 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              2:36.19    2:32.59 #WAG   
                  33.89     1:12.88 (38.99)     1:53.59 (40.71)     2:32.59 (39.00)
 20 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              2:36.98    2:33.93 #WAG   
                  33.38     1:12.60 (39.22)     1:54.61 (42.01)     2:33.93 (39.32)
 21 Dunn, Andre O             10 PDSC-CA              2:39.04    2:34.06 #WAG   
                  34.17     1:12.59 (38.42)     1:53.64 (41.05)     2:34.06 (40.42)
 22 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              2:37.33    2:35.30 #WAG   
                  34.90     1:14.73 (39.83)     1:55.77 (41.04)     2:35.30 (39.53)
 23 Safa, Alejandro A         10 Armada-CA            2:38.84    2:35.48 #WAG   
                  35.41     1:15.72 (40.31)     1:57.44 (41.72)     2:35.48 (38.04)
 24 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              2:36.78    2:38.87 #WAG   
                  35.96     1:18.08 (42.12)     1:59.61 (41.53)     2:38.87 (39.26)
 25 Ward, Aden J              10 PST-CA               2:38.60    2:44.31        
                  35.60     1:17.53 (41.93)     2:01.62 (44.09)     2:44.31 (42.69)
 26 Bickler, Jackson J        10 LTNV-CA              2:34.36    2:45.55        
                  35.18     1:18.93 (43.75)     2:03.54 (44.61)     2:45.55 (42.01)
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   28.77  12/10/2016 Astrid K Hannah, TSM  -CA                    
                33.50  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 28.76      28.74 #WAG   
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                28.94      28.92 #WAG   
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                28.80      28.93 #WAG   
  4 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 29.12      29.20 #WAG   
  5 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA                29.69      29.93 #WAG   
  6 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA                31.99      30.23 #WAG   
  7 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA                31.72      30.50 #WAG   
  8 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 32.39      30.76 #WAG   
  9 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 32.14      30.87 #WAG   
 10 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 31.51      31.12 #WAG   
 11 Boroch, Isabel G          12 ALPH-CA                31.91      31.28 #WAG   
 12 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA                31.66      31.66 #WAG   
 13 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                31.88      31.94 #WAG   
 14 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                32.53      31.96 #WAG   
 15 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 32.66      32.69 #WAG   
 16 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 33.23      32.87 #WAG   
 17 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA                33.39      32.97 #WAG   
 18 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA                32.64      33.03 #WAG   
 19 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                 32.85      33.12 #WAG   
 20 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA                 33.08      33.16 #WAG   
 21 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                32.83      33.19 #WAG   
 22 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA                 32.82      33.22 #WAG   
 23 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 33.23      33.30 #WAG   
 24 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                32.14      33.38 #WAG   
 25 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA                33.27      33.42 #WAG   
 26 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                37.49L     33.82        
 27 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.59      33.97        
 28 Grannis, Eveline Y        11 Un-Ffy-CA              33.08      34.01        
 29 Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N   12 GSC-CA                 33.13      34.17        
 30 Cruz, Juliane V           12 GSC-CA                 33.23      34.98        
 31 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       11 RORA-CA                37.22L     35.27        
 32 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                37.23L     35.45        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   27.54  12/10/2016 William m Kim, TCS  -CA                      
                34.10  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA              27.85      27.59 #WAG   
  2 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                 28.78      27.99 #WAG   
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 29.07      28.21 #WAG   
  4 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                31.07      29.56 #WAG   
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                30.17      29.71 #WAG   
  6 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                29.63      29.76 #WAG   
  7 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA                 30.67      29.88 #WAG   
  8 Park, Evan E              12 Un-Ffy-CA              30.77      30.02 #WAG   
  9 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                30.01      31.10 #WAG   
 10 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA              31.65      31.18 #WAG   
 11 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA                 32.60      31.44 #WAG   
 12 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                33.43      31.62 #WAG   
 13 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                31.70      31.71 #WAG   
 14 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                33.50      31.82 #WAG   
 15 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA                32.22      31.97 #WAG   
 16 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                32.49      32.54 #WAG   
 17 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA                 33.08      32.57 #WAG   
 18 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                33.38      32.60 #WAG   
 19 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA                32.92      32.70 #WAG   
 20 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                32.46      32.85 #WAG   
 21 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                32.75      32.86 #WAG   
 22 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 33.84      33.01 #WAG   
 23 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                32.76      33.20 #WAG   
 24 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA               34.05      33.22 #WAG   
 25 Neely, Marcus G           12 TSM-CA                 33.32      33.58 #WAG   
 26 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA                33.72      33.60 #WAG   
 27 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                 33.89      33.69 #WAG   
 28 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                33.82      33.75 #WAG   
 29 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                32.65      33.81 #WAG   
 30 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                36.93L     34.17        
 30 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                37.31L     34.17        
 32 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 34.00      34.23        
 33 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA                33.06      34.36        
 34 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA                32.73      34.79        
 35 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA                34.10      35.01        
 
Event 47  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   32.45  12/10/2016 Ai Taguchi, SACA -CA                         
                38.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                 31.71      31.90 #WAG   
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                31.66      32.26 #WAG   
  3 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 33.33      33.96 #WAG   
  4 De Togni, Angie            9 Un-Tsm-CA              35.93      34.56 #WAG   
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                35.52      34.69 #WAG   
  6 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                35.72      34.83 #WAG   
  7 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 34.00      34.90 #WAG   
  8 Low, Katherine S          10 LKWD-CA                35.02      35.42 #WAG   
  9 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA                36.54      35.43 #WAG   
 10 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA                36.99      35.94 #WAG   
 11 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 36.08      36.01 #WAG   
 12 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                 37.44      36.22 #WAG   
 13 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.37      36.37 #WAG   
 14 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                38.69      36.68 #WAG   
 15 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                36.51      36.69 #WAG   
 16 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 Un-Ffy-CA              37.67      36.76 #WAG   
 17 Youngstrom, Lily M        10 MBA-CA                 38.38      36.92 #WAG   
 18 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                37.22      37.02 #WAG   
 19 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                37.58      37.07 #WAG   
 20 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA                37.40      37.40 #WAG   
 21 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA                 37.36      37.46 #WAG   
 22 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                38.00      37.99 #WAG   
 23 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA                 36.57      38.11 #WAG   
 24 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                 38.66      38.80        
 25 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                38.50      38.86        
 26 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                37.47      39.07        
 27 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA                38.35      39.18        
 
Event 48  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   32.37  12/10/2016 Joonho * Moon, CANY -CA                      
                39.30  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA                33.30      32.14 #WAG   
  2 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                34.16      32.78 #WAG   
  3 Zimmerman, Danny J        10 CITI-CA                34.09      33.38 #WAG   
  4 Young, Ethan A            10 ALPH-CA                34.73      33.60 #WAG   
  5 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 35.23      34.39 #WAG   
  6 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                34.89      34.49 #WAG   
  7 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA                36.20      34.68 #WAG   
  8 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                35.24      35.29 #WAG   
  9 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                35.62      35.40 #WAG   
 10 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA                35.01      35.88 #WAG   
 11 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                35.70      35.89 #WAG   
 12 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                 36.17      36.13 #WAG   
 13 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                35.49      36.71 #WAG   
 14 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA                37.53      37.17 #WAG   
 15 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                37.68      37.26 #WAG   
 16 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                37.32      37.41 #WAG   
 17 Bickler, Alexander J      10 LTNV-CA                36.65      37.90 #WAG   
 18 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                44.10L     38.01 #WAG   
 19 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA                 36.94      38.17 #WAG   
 20 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Un-Fson-CA             38.49      38.74 #WAG   
 21 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA                39.00      38.87 #WAG   
 22 Young, Evan A              8 ALPH-CA                39.07      39.00 #WAG   
 23 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                43.51L     39.36        
 24 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA                39.03      39.50        
 25 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 38.69      39.89        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:03.57  12/10/2016 Holly A Woodhouse, SBSC -CA                
                1:12.10  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              1:03.93    1:03.23 #WAG   
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)                                        
  2 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA               1:07.28    1:04.10 #WAG   
                  29.68     1:04.10 (34.42)                                        
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              1:06.06    1:04.53 #WAG   
  4 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              1:06.67    1:05.84 #WAG   
                  30.81     1:05.84 (35.03)                                        
  5 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              1:06.21    1:05.92 #WAG   
                  30.66     1:05.92 (35.26)                                        
  6 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              1:04.81    1:06.65 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:06.65 (36.85)                                        
  7 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:04.07    1:07.31 #WAG   
                  29.29     1:07.31 (38.02)                                        
  8 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            1:08.14    1:07.59 #WAG   
                  31.31     1:07.59 (36.28)                                        
  9 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:07.21    1:07.88 #WAG   
                  30.95     1:07.88 (36.93)                                        
 10 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              1:09.57    1:08.04 #WAG   
                  32.40     1:08.04 (35.64)                                        
 11 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:06.30    1:08.39 #WAG   
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)                                        
 12 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.88    1:08.42 #WAG   
 13 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:08.81    1:08.80 #WAG   
                  31.29     1:08.80 (37.51)                                        
 14 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA              1:10.03    1:09.23 #WAG   
                  32.76     1:09.23 (36.47)                                        
 15 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               1:11.47    1:09.43 #WAG   
                  32.94     1:09.43 (36.49)                                        
 16 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA               1:11.93    1:09.78 #WAG   
                  31.85     1:09.78 (37.93)                                        
 17 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA              1:07.92    1:10.06 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:10.06 (37.22)                                        
 18 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:08.49    1:10.21 #WAG   
                  31.96     1:10.21 (38.25)                                        
 19 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:11.35    1:10.38 #WAG   
                  32.98     1:10.38 (37.40)                                        
 20 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:11.35    1:10.58 #WAG   
                  34.17     1:10.58 (36.41)                                        
 21 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               1:11.90    1:11.13 #WAG   
                  33.28     1:11.13 (37.85)                                        
 22 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.42    1:11.27 #WAG   
                  34.51     1:11.27 (36.76)                                        
 22 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              1:10.84    1:11.27 #WAG   
                  33.74     1:11.27 (37.53)                                        
 24 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:11.12    1:11.54 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:11.54 (38.70)                                        
 25 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:10.63    1:11.56 #WAG   
                  33.48     1:11.56 (38.08)                                        
 26 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:11.81    1:11.81 #WAG   
 27 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              1:12.01    1:12.19        
                  33.64     1:12.19 (38.55)                                        
 28 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA              1:11.18    1:12.42        
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)                                        
 29 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA              1:11.78    1:12.58        
                  33.80     1:12.58 (38.78)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA              1:10.47    1:12.71        
                  33.66     1:12.71 (39.05)                                        
 31 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA              1:11.77    1:12.92        
                  34.47     1:12.92 (38.45)                                        
 32 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       11 RORA-CA              1:11.43    1:13.25        
                  34.20     1:13.25 (39.05)                                        
 33 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA              1:11.26    1:13.79        
                  35.00     1:13.79 (38.79)                                        
 34 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:11.70    1:13.93        
                  34.16     1:13.93 (39.77)                                        
 35 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:11.51    1:14.53        
                  34.26     1:14.53 (40.27)                                        
 36 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.97    1:14.83        
                  35.01     1:14.83 (39.82)                                        
 37 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:11.20    1:19.97        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:01.47  12/10/2016 Andy E Park, PATH -CA                      
                1:12.20  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                59.84      59.57 #WAG   
                  27.91       59.57 (31.66)                                        
  2 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              1:04.10      59.76 #WAG   
                  28.30       59.76 (31.46)                                        
  3 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA               1:03.39    1:01.50 #WAG   
                  27.90     1:01.50 (33.60)                                        
  4 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              1:04.62    1:04.84 #WAG   
                  29.92     1:04.84 (34.92)                                        
  5 Cerda, Leonel G           12 Armada-CA            1:05.44    1:05.17 #WAG   
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)                                        
  6 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              1:08.23    1:05.91 #WAG   
                  31.04     1:05.91 (34.87)                                        
  7 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              1:05.78    1:06.38 #WAG   
                  30.81     1:06.38 (35.57)                                        
  8 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              1:05.17    1:06.86 #WAG   
                  30.79     1:06.86 (36.07)                                        
  9 Chang, Isaac J            11 Un-Citi-CA           1:09.13    1:07.14 #WAG   
 10 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              1:07.75    1:07.36 #WAG   
                  32.35     1:07.36 (35.01)                                        
 11 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:06.86    1:08.55 #WAG   
                  30.89     1:08.55 (37.66)                                        
 12 Park, Evan E              12 Un-Ffy-CA            1:09.19    1:08.85 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:08.85 (37.25)                                        
 13 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            1:08.28    1:09.15 #WAG   
                  31.62     1:09.15 (37.53)                                        
 14 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA               1:10.96    1:09.61 #WAG   
 15 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:09.35    1:09.66 #WAG   
                  33.33     1:09.66 (36.33)                                        
 16 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA              1:09.90    1:09.76 #WAG   
                  32.31     1:09.76 (37.45)                                        
 17 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:10.55    1:09.81 #WAG   
                  32.68     1:09.81 (37.13)                                        
 18 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:11.23    1:10.02 #WAG   
                  31.99     1:10.02 (38.03)                                        
 19 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:09.70    1:10.36 #WAG   
                  32.86     1:10.36 (37.50)                                        
 20 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               1:11.10    1:10.40 #WAG   
                  31.95     1:10.40 (38.45)                                        
 21 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA              1:11.37    1:10.53 #WAG   
                  31.48     1:10.53 (39.05)                                        
 22 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA              1:09.20    1:10.88 #WAG   
                  33.39     1:10.88 (37.49)                                        
 23 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              1:09.38    1:11.26 #WAG   
                  34.00     1:11.26 (37.26)                                        
 24 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              1:11.11    1:11.85 #WAG   
                  33.67     1:11.85 (38.18)                                        
 25 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:10.37    1:12.05 #WAG   
                  34.50     1:12.05 (37.55)                                        
 26 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:11.91    1:12.43        
                  33.15     1:12.43 (39.28)                                        
 27 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:11.66    1:12.48        
                  34.82     1:12.48 (37.66)                                        
 28 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA              1:12.03    1:14.75        
                  35.11     1:14.75 (39.64)                                        
 -- Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:09.14         DQ        
 -- Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               1:07.66         DQ        
                  32.12          DQ (35.02)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:07.67  12/10/2016 Elsie A DelaCruz, CITI -CA                 
                1:23.30  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA               1:09.30    1:08.56 #WAG   
                  31.99     1:08.56 (36.57)                                        
  2 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Un-Rmda-CA           1:08.63    1:10.78 #WAG   
                  33.28     1:10.78 (37.50)                                        
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 Armada-CA            1:11.30    1:11.32 #WAG   
                  33.83     1:11.32 (37.49)                                        
  4 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA              1:18.88    1:15.71 #WAG   
                  35.49     1:15.71 (40.22)                                        
  5 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              1:13.00    1:15.73 #WAG   
  6 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:13.99    1:15.85 #WAG   
                  34.87     1:15.85 (40.98)                                        
  7 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:19.40    1:16.27 #WAG   
                  35.23     1:16.27 (41.04)                                        
  8 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA               1:19.52    1:16.73 #WAG   
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)                                        
  9 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              1:16.06    1:16.81 #WAG   
                  37.21     1:16.81 (39.60)                                        
  9 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              1:17.64    1:16.81 #WAG   
                  37.35     1:16.81 (39.46)                                        
 11 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA               1:19.59    1:17.75 #WAG   
 12 De Togni, Angie            9 Un-Tsm-CA            1:20.06    1:18.27 #WAG   
                  35.57     1:18.27 (42.70)                                        
 13 Low, Katherine S          10 LKWD-CA              1:22.08    1:18.38 #WAG   
                  35.87     1:18.38 (42.51)                                        
 14 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:19.87    1:18.96 #WAG   
                  37.44     1:18.96 (41.52)                                        
 15 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              1:15.32    1:19.06 #WAG   
                  37.88     1:19.06 (41.18)                                        
 16 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               1:20.01    1:19.91 #WAG   
                  36.54     1:19.91 (43.37)                                        
 17 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:21.95    1:20.44 #WAG   
                  37.04     1:20.44 (43.40)                                        
 18 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA               1:22.11    1:20.53 #WAG   
                  37.88     1:20.53 (42.65)                                        
 19 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:22.00    1:20.56 #WAG   
                  37.16     1:20.56 (43.40)                                        
 20 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.27    1:21.08 #WAG   
                  36.54     1:21.08 (44.54)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:22.87    1:21.37 #WAG   
                  37.90     1:21.37 (43.47)                                        
 22 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              1:19.56    1:21.42 #WAG   
                  38.42     1:21.42 (43.00)                                        
 23 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              1:21.07    1:21.71 #WAG   
                  38.13     1:21.71 (43.58)                                        
 24 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:23.11    1:21.73 #WAG   
                  37.96     1:21.73 (43.77)                                        
 25 Kwon, Sunny               10 BREA-CA              1:22.37    1:21.84 #WAG   
                  38.05     1:21.84 (43.79)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA            1:21.96    1:22.30 #WAG   
                  37.91     1:22.30 (44.39)                                        
 27 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA              1:21.04    1:22.40 #WAG   
                  37.71     1:22.40 (44.69)                                        
 28 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              1:22.43    1:23.07 #WAG   
                  37.89     1:23.07 (45.18)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:22.02    1:23.31        
                  37.60     1:23.31 (45.71)                                        
 30 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:21.09    1:24.32        
                  40.61     1:24.32 (43.71)                                        
 31 Baxter, Rachel J           9 Armada-CA            1:22.04    1:24.49        
                  41.65     1:24.49 (42.84)                                        
 32 Lee, Adalyn                8 BREA-CA              1:23.29    1:24.54        
                  40.45     1:24.54 (44.09)                                        
 33 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA              1:22.67    1:25.42        
                  39.82     1:25.42 (45.60)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:10.64  12/10/2016 Ryan T Novak, UN-02-CA                     
                1:22.90  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:11.21    1:10.20 #WAG   
                  32.55     1:10.20 (37.65)                                        
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA            1:11.35    1:12.17 #WAG   
                  34.97     1:12.17 (37.20)                                        
  3 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:14.35    1:14.51 #WAG   
                  35.09     1:14.51 (39.42)                                        
  4 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:15.39    1:14.94 #WAG   
                  34.31     1:14.94 (40.63)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Danny J        10 CITI-CA              1:22.54    1:15.76 #WAG   
                  34.86     1:15.76 (40.90)                                        
  6 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA              1:16.60    1:15.99 #WAG   
                  36.30     1:15.99 (39.69)                                        
  7 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            1:16.32    1:16.07 #WAG   
                  35.22     1:16.07 (40.85)                                        
  8 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:16.42    1:16.60 #WAG   
                  35.63     1:16.60 (40.97)                                        
  9 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              1:22.19    1:16.75 #WAG   
                  35.81     1:16.75 (40.94)                                        
 10 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.74    1:16.86 #WAG   
                  36.40     1:16.86 (40.46)                                        
 11 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:18.23    1:17.57 #WAG   
                  37.05     1:17.57 (40.52)                                        
 12 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:16.33    1:18.42 #WAG   
                  35.74     1:18.42 (42.68)                                        
 13 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA               1:17.40    1:18.63 #WAG   
                  36.62     1:18.63 (42.01)                                        
 14 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:18.93    1:18.96 #WAG   
                  36.10     1:18.96 (42.86)                                        
 15 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:18.76    1:20.50 #WAG   
                  36.76     1:20.50 (43.74)                                        
 16 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:20.38    1:21.59 #WAG   
                  37.86     1:21.59 (43.73)                                        
 17 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              1:19.70    1:22.45 #WAG   
                  36.48     1:22.45 (45.97)                                        
 18 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               1:22.03    1:22.57 #WAG   
                  39.23     1:22.57 (43.34)                                        
 19 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              1:20.41    1:22.65 #WAG   
                  39.30     1:22.65 (43.35)                                        
 20 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:22.46    1:27.02        
                  39.71     1:27.02 (47.31)                                        
 21 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA              1:22.74    1:27.21        
                  40.65     1:27.21 (46.56)                                        
 22 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:20.60    1:27.71        
                  39.14     1:27.71 (48.57)                                        
 -- Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA            1:22.87         DQ        
                  40.91          DQ (42.78)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   27.68  12/10/2016 Sarah T Tran, UN-02-CA                       
                31.60  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 27.94      27.43 #WAG   
  2 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA                27.73      27.61 #WAG   
  3 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 27.63      27.77 #WAG   
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                27.92      28.14 #WAG   
  5 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA                29.25      28.35 #WAG   
  6 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                28.86      28.65 #WAG   
  7 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA                29.56      28.68 #WAG   
  8 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                27.98      29.13 #WAG   
  9 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA                30.49      29.60 #WAG   
 10 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA                30.05      29.68 #WAG   
 11 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA                30.11      29.78 #WAG   
 12 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 31.20      29.80 #WAG   
 13 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA                28.64      29.83 #WAG   
 14 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                30.06      29.94 #WAG   
 15 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 34.51L     30.02 #WAG   
 16 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                29.70      30.18 #WAG   
 17 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                30.66      30.24 #WAG   
 18 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                31.00      30.47 #WAG   
 19 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                31.30      30.49 #WAG   
 19 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 30.35      30.49 #WAG   
 21 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA                31.32      30.61 #WAG   
 22 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA                30.39      30.67 #WAG   
 23 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA                31.43      30.73 #WAG   
 24 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                35.56L     30.85 #WAG   
 24 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA                31.51      30.85 #WAG   
 26 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 30.30      30.90 #WAG   
 27 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 29.56      30.96 #WAG   
 28 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                29.90      31.03 #WAG   
 29 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                 31.53      31.14 #WAG   
 30 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 31.44      31.37 #WAG   
 31 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 30.51      31.38 #WAG   
 32 Lin, Ianna                12 BREA-CA                30.83      31.46 #WAG   
 33 Rivera, Caraya E          11 Un-Gsc-CA              30.39      31.58 #WAG   
 34 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                30.91      31.73        
 35 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                30.78      31.77        
 36 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                35.40L     31.78        
 37 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                31.59      31.85        
 38 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                 35.43L     31.99        
 39 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                31.15      32.12        
 40 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                 31.44      32.13        
 41 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                31.18      32.15        
 42 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                31.08      32.16        
 43 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA                31.45      32.66        
 44 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                31.60      33.54        
 -- Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                28.17         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   26.32  12/10/2016 Tona L Zinn, SCAL -CA                        
                31.80  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                 25.94      25.66 #WAG   
  2 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA                26.03      25.86 #WAG   
  3 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                25.78      25.91 #WAG   
  4 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                27.39      27.53 #WAG   
  5 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 28.39      27.55 #WAG   
  6 Cerda, Leonel G           12 Armada-CA              28.41      27.76 #WAG   
  7 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                28.90      28.03 #WAG   
  8 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                29.17      29.02 #WAG   
  9 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA              29.74      29.04 #WAG   
 10 Chang, Isaac J            11 Un-Citi-CA             30.61      29.24 #WAG   
 11 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA                 29.26      29.50 #WAG   
 12 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                28.85      29.95 #WAG   
 13 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA              30.70      30.00 #WAG   
 14 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                29.91      30.10 #WAG   
 15 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                31.50      30.22 #WAG   
 16 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                31.70      30.29 #WAG   
 17 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                30.41      30.39 #WAG   
 18 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA                 30.45      30.40 #WAG   
 19 Ku, Caleb -               12 Un-Ffy-CA              31.46      30.51 #WAG   
 20 Yoo, Nathen J             12 BREA-CA                31.56      30.56 #WAG   
 21 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA              30.72      30.73 #WAG   
 22 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                30.87      30.88 #WAG   
 23 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA                31.06      30.89 #WAG   
 24 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA                 30.01      30.90 #WAG   
 25 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                31.33      31.14 #WAG   
 26 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA                31.48      31.15 #WAG   
 27 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                31.15      31.40 #WAG   
 28 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 31.21      31.44 #WAG   
 29 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                30.83      31.53 #WAG   
 30 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                 30.83      31.71 #WAG   
 31 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                31.78      32.07        
 32 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                31.68      32.84        
 
Event 55  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   29.66  12/10/2016 Allison D Mann, SCAL -CA                     
                37.20  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                 30.84      30.53 #WAG   
  2 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Un-Rmda-CA             30.72      30.89 #WAG   
  3 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                33.33      33.05 #WAG   
  4 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                32.59      33.16 #WAG   
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                32.20      33.41 #WAG   
  6 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA                34.29      33.93 #WAG   
  7 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 33.54      34.23 #WAG   
  8 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA                35.04      34.33 #WAG   
  9 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA                34.24      34.64 #WAG   
 10 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA                 35.64      34.74 #WAG   
 11 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                33.95      35.02 #WAG   
 12 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA                 34.82      35.42 #WAG   
 13 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.02      35.69 #WAG   
 14 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA                41.89L     35.71 #WAG   
 15 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                36.44      35.85 #WAG   
 16 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA                 41.30L     35.86 #WAG   
 17 Peterson, Natalie M       10 TSM-CA                 36.59      35.88 #WAG   
 18 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                 35.09      35.91 #WAG   
 19 De Togni, Angie            9 Un-Tsm-CA              37.00      36.19 #WAG   
 20 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                36.37      36.26 #WAG   
 21 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA                 35.34      36.77 #WAG   
 22 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                36.44      36.87 #WAG   
 23 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                36.97      37.06 #WAG   
 24 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA                36.22      37.10 #WAG   
 25 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA              36.51      37.40        
 26 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                35.86      38.38        
 27 Baxter, Rachel J           9 Armada-CA              35.94      44.33        
 
Event 56  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   30.02  12/10/2016 Oscar Cruz, WAC  -CA                         
                37.30  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 29.36      29.21 #WAG   
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 32.30      31.64 #WAG   
  3 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA                34.23      32.83 #WAG   
  4 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                32.45      32.99 #WAG   
  5 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                32.31      33.24 #WAG   
  6 Young, Ethan A            10 ALPH-CA                34.54      33.33 #WAG   
  6 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA              31.74      33.33 #WAG   
  8 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA                33.09      33.49 #WAG   
  9 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                32.60      33.60 #WAG   
 10 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 Armada-CA              32.64      33.70 #WAG   
 11 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA                34.28      33.71 #WAG   
 12 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                34.00      33.74 #WAG   
 13 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA                35.34      34.08 #WAG   
 14 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                34.00      34.38 #WAG   
 15 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.25      34.54 #WAG   
 15 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA                 36.25      34.54 #WAG   
 17 Zimmerman, Danny J        10 CITI-CA                33.83      34.57 #WAG   
 18 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA                34.93      34.91 #WAG   
 19 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA                35.64      34.94 #WAG   
 20 Wong, Westin              10 BREA-CA                37.12      34.97 #WAG   
 21 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA                 34.18      35.72 #WAG   
 22 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA                37.23      36.50 #WAG   
 23 Lezak, Blake R             8 GSC-CA                 37.26      37.19 #WAG   
 24 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                36.92      37.66        
 25 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                34.62      37.91        
 26 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                36.15      39.16        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:39.63   2/15/2012 , UC Santa Barbara                         
                         Knight, Yamauchi, Ward, Neely                     
                2:22.60  #WAG
                2:25.40  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:01.41    2:00.34 #WAG   
     1) Mom, Angelica S 11              2) Xiao, Lanna T 12               
     3) Chu, Avery L 11                 4) Xiao, Vanna T 12               
                  29.94     1:05.59 (35.65)     1:34.41 (28.82)     2:00.34 (25.93)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.17    2:00.71 #WAG   
     1) Herr, Delaney E 12              2) Bowles, Farah S 12             
     3) Mori, Victoria K 11             4) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 12      
                  29.72     1:06.73 (37.01)     1:33.76 (27.03)     2:00.71 (26.95)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:02.63    2:01.90 #WAG   
     1) Amoroso, Nani A 12              2) Nordstrom, Jasmine K 12        
     3) Hoppe, Morgan K 12              4) Abdella, Cati 11               
                  29.65     1:05.63 (35.98)     1:34.48 (28.85)     2:01.90 (27.42)
  4 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:04.89    2:04.53 #WAG   
     1) Bao, Ava M 11                   2) Albertson, Ava M 12            
     3) Gullickson, Marissa A 12        4) Al-Bondak, Luna H 11           
                  30.17     1:06.78 (36.61)     1:38.35 (31.57)     2:04.53 (26.18)
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:08.24    2:07.14 #WAG   
     1) McPhail, Presley L 12           2) Suarez, Isabelle C 11          
     3) Perez, Viviana I 12             4) De Anda, Ava A 12              
                  31.73     1:10.09 (38.36)     1:40.15 (30.06)     2:07.14 (26.99)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:08.21    2:07.34 #WAG   
     1) Yager, Mayu A 12                2) Lee, Samantha G 12             
     3) Cedano, Zoe A 12                4) Jensen, Reyn J 12              
                  31.54     1:09.36 (37.82)     1:39.68 (30.32)     2:07.34 (27.66)
  7 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           2:07.90    2:07.35 #WAG   
     1) Tran, Jodie N 12                2) Do, Kristin N 12               
     3) Xiao, Yolanda Y 11              4) Wong, Samantha A 12            
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)     1:40.59 (31.61)     2:07.35 (26.76)
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:07.33    2:07.71 #WAG   
     1) Battaglione, Abigail K 12       2) Vosloo, Marina E 11            
     3) Gamble, Mia A 12                4) Chin, Maya 11                  
                                1:10.67 ( )     1:38.56 (27.89)     2:07.71 (29.15)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:07.27    2:07.92 #WAG   
     1) Okuno, Lindsey M 12             2) Ogilvie, Riley P 12            
     3) Lin, Ianna 12                   4) Liu, Joey W 12                 
                  32.47     1:10.19 (37.72)     1:40.78 (30.59)     2:07.92 (27.14)
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:10.47    2:08.90 #WAG   
     1) Neitz, Abbie S 11               2) Haddad, Chloe V 12             
     3) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12            4) O'Brien, Heather R 12          
                  33.04     1:10.27 (37.23)     1:40.88 (30.61)     2:08.90 (28.02)
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:06.88    2:08.99 #WAG   
     1) Fung, Ashley J 11               2) Knoll, Brinley A 12            
     3) Ma, Zoe 12                      4) Vyas, Raina 12                 
                  35.12     1:09.24 (34.12)     1:40.70 (31.46)     2:08.99 (28.29)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:09.81    2:09.36 #WAG   
     1) Zimmerman, Megan G 12           2) Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N 12     
     3) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12          4) Choi, Allyson L 11             
                  33.24     1:11.45 (38.21)     1:42.22 (30.77)     2:09.36 (27.14)
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:10.14    2:09.53 #WAG   
     1) Boroch, Isabel G 12             2) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 12          
     3) Wu, Lily K 11                   4) Koike, Sora J 11               
                  32.75     1:09.74 (36.99)     1:40.64 (30.90)     2:09.53 (28.89)
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:09.92    2:11.13 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Elisha C 11            2) Aguilar, Sabree A 12           
     3) Garza, Elianna G 12             4) Stover, Julianna M 12          
                  32.96     1:10.19 (37.23)     1:42.83 (32.64)     2:11.13 (28.30)
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:12.53    2:11.56 #WAG   
     1) Khong, Daphne R 12              2) Quirino, Mykah V 11            
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian G 11      4) Vega, Audrey C 11              
                  34.56     1:12.96 (38.40)     1:43.22 (30.26)     2:11.56 (28.34)
 16 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:11.79    2:11.87 #WAG   
     1) Shore, Hayley M 12              2) Leal, Nevaeh J 12              
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K 11               4) Cayetano, Chloe B 12           
                  34.03     1:13.08 (39.05)     1:41.02 (27.94)     2:11.87 (30.85)
 17 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'C'                            2:15.33    2:12.30 #WAG   
     1) Manasfi, Maya A 12              2) Cornejo, Andrea S 12           
     3) Collins, Saffron R 12           4) Van Dijk, Anna B 12            
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)     1:42.50 (30.73)     2:12.30 (29.80)
 18 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:11.15    2:13.03 #WAG   
     1) Arcega, Sydney A 12             2) Fields, Allie E 11             
     3) Black, Sophia E 12              4) Bramlett, Natalie L 12         
                  37.66     1:12.91 (35.25)     1:45.09 (32.18)     2:13.03 (27.94)
 19 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:11.95    2:13.71 #WAG   
     1) Rivers, Chloe G 12              2) Cotton, Amanda F 12            
     3) Bennion, Rileigh E 12           4) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12       
                  35.99     1:13.56 (37.57)     1:45.06 (31.50)     2:13.71 (28.65)
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:17.93    2:15.15 #WAG   
     1) Jennings, Olivia M 12           2) Flores, Rafa L 11              
     3) Visoso, Fatima L 11             4) Tran, Juliette D 11            
                  34.63     1:11.76 (37.13)     1:45.83 (34.07)     2:15.15 (29.32)
 21 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.82    2:15.56 #WAG   
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 11             2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 12        
     3) Medina, Megan S 12              4) Orellana, Andrea N 12          
                  41.72     1:13.38 (31.66)     1:53.02 (39.64)     2:15.56 (22.54)
 22 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:20.90    2:17.01 #WAG   
     1) Na, Valerie 11                  2) Miner, Mackenzie J 12          
     3) Parton, Ellie E 12              4) Ellis, Alyssa E 12             
                  35.17     1:12.38 (37.21)     1:45.66 (33.28)     2:17.01 (31.35)
 23 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:15.31    2:17.70 #WAG   
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 12              2) Ibay, Ella K 12                
     3) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           4) Fassbinder, Kate S 11          
                  35.15     1:13.49 (38.34)     1:48.36 (34.87)     2:17.70 (29.34)
 24 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                          2:18.54    2:18.71 #WAG   
     1) Caballero, Jolene G 11          2) Staveley, Grace E 11           
     3) Fragoza, Valerie O 12           4) Moya, Autumn M 12              
                  36.12     1:17.12 (41.00)     1:48.17 (31.05)     2:18.71 (30.54)
 25 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:21.07    2:20.38 #WAG   
     1) Hellenga, Rebekka B 12          2) Elbaz, Gabby L 12              
     3) Loreno, Yasmine G 12            4) Hordista, Cidni Marie L 12     
                  35.89     1:13.34 (37.45)     1:48.56 (35.22)     2:20.38 (31.82)
 26 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:23.36    2:20.97 #WAG+  
     1) Ibarra, Isabella S 11           2) Sangasy, Karolina E 11         
     3) Foster, Hailey 12               4) Downes, Emily A 11             
                  38.22     1:15.63 (37.41)     1:49.14 (33.51)     2:20.97 (31.83)
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:25.09   2/29/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Gydesen, Koon, Shields, Fleming                   
                2:23.50  #WAG
                2:26.40  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:58.81    1:58.14 #WAG   
     1) Chiang, River R 12              2) Vet, Andrew T 11               
     3) Cerda, Leonel G 12              4) Garzon, Esiquiel J 12          
                  27.57     1:03.39 (35.82)     1:30.88 (27.49)     1:58.14 (27.26)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:01.54    1:58.68 #WAG   
     1) Bell, Kotaro W 11               2) Sun, Adriel 11                 
     3) Kuo, Peyton L 11                4) Romesser, Thomas S 11          
                  31.95     1:05.28 (33.33)     1:30.68 (25.40)     1:58.68 (28.00)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:58.91    2:01.07 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Jun 12                     2) Ren, Cooper 11                 
     3) Tang, Eddie 11                  4) Benson, Daniel 12              
                  32.41     1:05.58 (33.17)     1:33.00 (27.42)     2:01.07 (28.07)
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:01.55    2:01.66 #WAG   
     1) Neely, Marcus G 12              2) Chuchen, Eames D 12            
     3) Tower, Zach A 12                4) Smith, Harrsion M 12           
                  33.73     1:08.60 (34.87)     1:35.39 (26.79)     2:01.66 (26.27)
  5 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:06.54    2:04.70 #WAG   
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 12               2) Van Dijk, Luka 12              
     3) Morris, Glen 12                 4) Pherson, Christian C 11        
                  30.01     1:07.37 (37.36)     1:37.45 (30.08)     2:04.70 (27.25)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:06.41    2:08.08 #WAG   
     1) Trinh, Jaydan D 12              2) Lin, Arthur 12                 
     3) Chang, Zachary C 12             4) Matsumoto, Scott S 12          
                  33.57     1:10.74 (37.17)     1:39.92 (29.18)     2:08.08 (28.16)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:06.26    2:08.21 #WAG   
     1) Mikulski, Leon C 12             2) Usita, Keeno D 11              
     3) Hua, Hunter H 12                4) Samanta, Noah 12               
                  33.05     1:10.52 (37.47)     1:39.72 (29.20)     2:08.21 (28.49)
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:09.69    2:08.69 #WAG   
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 11              2) Pena, Sebastian 12             
     3) Shoaf, Zachary T 11             4) Rosas, Miztli 11               
                  33.34     1:07.65 (34.31)     1:40.00 (32.35)     2:08.69 (28.69)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:12.61    2:09.11 #WAG   
     1) Maxon, Alex J 11                2) Low, Matthew A 12              
     3) Quintanar, Logan J 12           4) Jue, Lucas R 11                
                  33.81     1:09.78 (35.97)     1:41.59 (31.81)     2:09.11 (27.52)
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.46    2:09.78 #WAG   
     1) Binuya, Vincent F 11            2) Fung, Dylan 11                 
     3) Dhasarath, Vighnesh J 12        4) Vo, Micah K 11                 
                  33.82     1:09.18 (35.36)     1:40.49 (31.31)     2:09.78 (29.29)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:13.68    2:10.17 #WAG   
     1) Le, Conner P 12                 2) Allen, Chris J 11              
     3) Kim, Collin S 12                4) Tannehill, Liam N 12           
                  32.64     1:11.24 (38.60)     1:40.78 (29.54)     2:10.17 (29.39)
 12 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:14.95    2:10.55 #WAG   
     1) Johnson, Maddox R 12            2) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 11        
     3) Arie, Aidan A 12                4) Pellegrini, Charles H 11       
                  32.75     1:06.25 (33.50)     1:35.94 (29.69)     2:10.55 (34.61)
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:10.36    2:12.03 #WAG   
     1) Quan, Evan C 12                 2) Luu, Hien D 11                 
     3) Story, Jackson D 11             4) Uram, Grayson M 11             
                  32.96     1:08.34 (35.38)     1:41.42 (33.08)     2:12.03 (30.61)
 14 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:11.99    2:13.17 #WAG   
     1) Espelita, Graeden T 11          2) Ravishankar, Rithvik 11        
     3) Kutsner, Maksim 12              4) Shumway, Trevor J 12           
                  35.74     1:14.62 (38.88)     1:48.80 (34.18)     2:13.17 (24.37)
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:13.56    2:13.43 #WAG   
     1) Tumamak, Ian S 11               2) Ryan, Pierce J 12              
     3) Bennett, Anderson E 12          4) He, Grant P 11                 
                  33.74     1:11.03 (37.29)     1:43.26 (32.23)     2:13.43 (30.17)
 16 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                     2:21.63    2:20.48 #WAG   
     1) Atamian, David P 11             2) Patterson, Cruz A 12           
     3) Vo, Micah K 11                  4) Tiratira, Daniel T 12          
                  34.36     1:14.06 (39.70)     1:50.22 (36.16)     2:20.48 (30.26)
 
Event 59  Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:30.39   2/21/2013 , Hawaii                                   
                         Cote, Stoer, Mustelin, Alkhaldi                   
                2:15.60  #WAG
                2:18.30  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:06.13    2:03.88 #WAG   
     1) Bian, Alyssa 10                 2) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
     3) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 10        4) Clendenen, Chloe A 10          
                  29.07       59.66 (30.59)     1:32.20 (32.54)     2:03.88 (31.68)
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:02.15    2:04.14 #WAG   
     1) Toschak, Sophia N 10            2) Schneider, Addi T 10           
     3) Zelesnikar, Emi 10              4) Richmond, Kaylee 10            
                  30.83     1:03.89 (33.06)     1:35.38 (31.49)     2:04.14 (28.76)
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:05.17    2:05.57 #WAG   
     1) Chang, Sophie M 10              2) Peterson, Natalie M 10         
     3) Wen, Sky C 10                   4) Alpert, Sadie L 10             
                  31.84     1:04.24 (32.40)     1:35.84 (31.60)     2:05.57 (29.73)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:08.66    2:06.66 #WAG   
     1) Ruiz, Megan 10                  2) Jue, Teagan K 9                
     3) Rother, Caitlyn I 10            4) Low, Katherine S 10            
                  33.42     1:03.65 (30.23)     1:36.18 (32.53)     2:06.66 (30.48)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:11.85    2:07.13 #WAG   
     1) Okuno, Allison M 10             2) Kwon, Sunny 10                 
     3) Lee, Adalyn 8                   4) You, Emmie J 10                
                  31.92     1:03.41 (31.49)     1:36.42 (33.01)     2:07.13 (30.71)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:11.56    2:10.77 #WAG   
     1) Fong, Kaitlyn A 10              2) Delgado, Valentina G 10        
     3) Quan, Sasha E 10                4) Oppenheim, Alessandra C 9      
                  30.74     1:03.36 (32.62)     1:46.11 (42.75)     2:10.77 (24.66)
  7 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:15.45    2:12.92 #WAG   
     1) Dinh, Patrishia M 10            2) Urbano, Marcela A 10           
     3) Anderson, Kamryn E 10           4) Garcia, Analy 9                
                  34.79     1:06.89 (32.10)     1:38.56 (31.67)     2:12.92 (34.36)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:14.64         DQ        
     1) Arnold, Eryn G 10               2) Plummer, Ashley A 10           
     3) Harris, Marlo L 10              4) Sun, Kayla 9                   
                  31.48     1:04.95 (33.47)     1:40.12 (35.17)          DQ (32.13)
 
Event 60  Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:17.53    3/2/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Messerschmidt, Fleming, Stubblefield, Shields     
                2:16.40  #WAG
                2:19.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:57.76    1:54.95 #WAG   
     1) De Vries, Chris K 10            2) Friedman, Liam J 10            
     3) Lezak, Ryan N 10                4) Tudorica, Eric 10              
                  28.33       55.03 (26.70)     1:10.31 (15.28)     1:54.95 (44.64)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:03.09    2:01.37 #WAG   
     1) Li, Yide 10                     2) Wei, Kurtis T 10               
     3) Tran, Frederick 10              4) Her, Benson 10                 
                  30.34     1:01.23 (30.89)     1:45.70 (44.47)     2:01.37 (15.67)
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:04.80    2:03.70 #WAG   
     1) Zimmerman, Danny J 10           2) Wang, Max 9                    
     3) Wang, Sam 9                     4) Everitt, Jake S 10             
                  31.04     1:01.95 (30.91)     1:33.20 (31.25)     2:03.70 (30.50)
  4 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:07.25    2:04.29 #WAG   
     1) Young, Ethan A 10               2) Young, Evan A 8                
     3) Gullickson, Anthony R 9         4) Cortez, Michael M 10           
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)     1:34.27 (33.54)     2:04.29 (30.02)
  5 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:02.62    2:05.06 #WAG   
     1) Gao, Sam J 10                   2) Bickler, Jackson J 10          
     3) Lee, Eddie 9                    4) Bickler, Alexander J 10        
                  30.65     1:03.40 (32.75)     1:35.90 (32.50)     2:05.06 (29.16)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:03.95    2:05.25 #WAG   
     1) Dornoff, Anthony M 10           2) Chiang, Jordan T 9             
     3) Safa, Alejandro A 10            4) Frascini, Jeremiah G 10        
                  30.80     1:02.12 (31.32)     1:42.91 (40.79)     2:05.25 (22.34)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:18.22    2:15.54 #WAG+  
     1) Liang, Antonio 10               2) Zhang, Evan 7                  
     3) Wong, Westin 10                 4) Iskandar, Justin N 10          
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)     1:41.76 (34.36)     2:15.54 (33.78)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:15.78    2:15.78 #WAG   
     1) Marshall, Baron T 9             2) Tudorica, Ianic 10             
     3) Yu, Anthony 9                   4) Lezak, Blake R 8               
                  36.05     1:08.40 (32.35)     1:43.51 (35.11)     2:15.78 (32.27)
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:30.39   2/21/2013 , Hawaii                                   
                         Cote, Stoer, Mustelin, Alkhaldi                   
                2:02.80  #WAG
                2:05.20  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:48.09    1:47.93 #WAG   
     1) Mom, Angelica S 11              2) Chu, Avery L 11                
     3) Okuno, Lindsey M 12             4) Xiao, Vanna T 12               
                  26.80       54.08 (27.28)     1:21.71 (27.63)     1:47.93 (26.22)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:47.00    1:48.10 #WAG   
     1) Herr, Delaney E 12              2) Mori, Victoria K 11            
     3) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 12       4) O'Brien, Heather R 12          
                  25.68       51.75 (26.07)     1:19.30 (27.55)     1:48.10 (28.80)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:49.20    1:49.44 #WAG   
     1) Abdella, Cati 11                2) Hoppe, Morgan K 12             
     3) Choi, Allyson L 11              4) Amoroso, Nani A 12             
                  27.99       55.48 (27.49)     1:23.13 (27.65)     1:49.44 (26.31)
  4 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:50.76    1:50.34 #WAG   
     1) Bao, Ava M 11                   2) Al-Bondak, Luna H 11           
     3) Gullickson, Marissa A 12        4) Boroch, Isabel G 12            
                  27.14       55.21 (28.07)     1:23.18 (27.97)     1:50.34 (27.16)
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:52.94    1:51.22 #WAG   
     1) De Anda, Ava A 12               2) Van Der Linden, Claire A 12    
     3) McPhail, Presley L 12           4) Perez, Viviana I 12            
                  27.56       56.70 (29.14)     1:24.47 (27.77)     1:51.22 (26.75)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:53.93    1:52.48 #WAG   
     1) Cedano, Zoe A 12                2) Jensen, Reyn J 12              
     3) Hordista, Patrisha V 12         4) Yager, Mayu A 12               
                  26.48       56.14 (29.66)     1:25.15 (29.01)     1:52.48 (27.33)
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:55.04    1:52.64 #WAG   
     1) Knoll, Brinley A 12             2) Ma, Zoe 12                     
     3) Vyas, Raina 12                  4) Bramlett, Natalie L 12         
                  27.66       57.18 (29.52)     1:24.77 (27.59)     1:52.64 (27.87)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:52.59    1:53.66 #WAG   
     1) Nordstrom, Jasmine K 12         2) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12         
     3) Nagorniuk, Anastasiya N 12      4) Zimmerman, Megan G 12          
                  29.20       57.43 (28.23)     1:26.05 (28.62)     1:53.66 (27.61)
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:54.21    1:55.16 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn K 11               2) Shore, Hayley M 12             
     3) Leal, Nevaeh J 12               4) Cayetano, Chloe B 12           
                  26.31       55.28 (28.97)     1:24.64 (29.36)     1:55.16 (30.52)
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.52    1:55.36 #WAG   
     1) Vosloo, Marina E 11             2) Battaglione, Abigail K 12      
     3) Chin, Maya 11                   4) Gamble, Mia A 12               
                  28.77       58.88 (30.11)     1:28.38 (29.50)     1:55.36 (26.98)
 11 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:57.56    1:55.57 #WAG   
     1) Koike, Sora J 11                2) Wu, Lily K 11                  
     3) Cornejo, Andrea S 12            4) Collins, Saffron R 12          
                  28.92       57.81 (28.89)     1:28.19 (30.38)     1:55.57 (27.38)
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:53.83    1:56.19 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Elisha C 11            2) Tran, Ashley N 12              
     3) Aguilar, Sabree A 12            4) Stover, Julianna M 12          
                  28.07       57.34 (29.27)     1:26.96 (29.62)     1:56.19 (29.23)
 13 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           1:54.77    1:56.57 #WAG   
     1) Tran, Jodie N 12                2) Do, Kristin N 12               
     3) Xiao, Yolanda Y 11              4) Wong, Samantha A 12            
                  28.89       58.50 (29.61)     1:29.60 (31.10)     1:56.57 (26.97)
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:53.13    1:57.18 #WAG   
     1) Vega, Audrey C 11               2) Jennings, Olivia M 12          
     3) Khong, Daphne R 12              4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 11     
                  28.91       59.38 (30.47)     1:28.84 (29.46)     1:57.18 (28.34)
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:59.66    1:58.29 #WAG   
     1) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12            2) Bowles, Farah S 12             
     3) Capili, K. K. Y 12              4) Haddad, Chloe V 12             
                  28.16       57.42 (29.26)     1:27.74 (30.32)     1:58.29 (30.55)
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:53.89    1:58.81 #WAG   
     1) Xiao, Lanna T 12                2) Lin, Ianna 12                  
     3) Ogilvie, Riley P 12             4) Liu, Joey W 12                 
                  28.99       59.11 (30.12)     1:30.64 (31.53)     1:58.81 (28.17)
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:00.97    1:59.70 #WAG   
     1) Flores, Rafa L 11               2) Visoso, Fatima L 11            
     3) Tran, Juliette D 11             4) Quirino, Mykah V 11            
                  29.97     1:00.69 (30.72)     1:30.21 (29.52)     1:59.70 (29.49)
 18 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:00.12    1:59.71 #WAG   
     1) Bennion, Rileigh E 12           2) Rivers, Chloe G 12             
     3) Cotton, Amanda F 12             4) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12       
                  28.58       59.83 (31.25)     1:31.01 (31.18)     1:59.71 (28.70)
 19 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:57.49    2:00.16 #WAG   
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 12         2) Orellana, Andrea N 12          
     3) Cornejo, Elena M 11             4) Medina, Megan S 12             
                  29.00       59.66 (30.66)     1:30.54 (30.88)     2:00.16 (29.62)
 20 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:59.67    2:01.22 #WAG   
     1) Fassbinder, Kate S 11           2) Alvarez, Kate K 12             
     3) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           4) Ibay, Ella K 12                
                  30.21     1:01.47 (31.26)     1:32.04 (30.57)     2:01.22 (29.18)
 21 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'C'                            2:01.70    2:01.80 #WAG   
     1) Manasfi, Maya A 12              2) Albertson, Ava M 12            
     3) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 12           4) Van Dijk, Anna B 12            
                  29.43       59.54 (30.11)     1:30.81 (31.27)     2:01.80 (30.99)
 22 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:03.93    2:03.05 #WSF   
     1) Foster, Hailey 12               2) Sangasy, Karolina E 11         
     3) Downes, Emily A 11              4) Ibarra, Isabella S 11          
                  29.85     1:03.52 (33.67)     1:30.12 (26.60)     2:03.05 (32.93)
 23 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      1:59.46    2:03.93 #WSF   
     1) Potter, Irelyn N 11             2) Arcega, Sydney A 12            
     3) Fields, Allie E 11              4) Hem, Madison J 11              
                  30.51     1:02.18 (31.67)     1:33.15 (30.97)     2:03.93 (30.78)
 24 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:06.84    2:04.12 #WSF+  
     1) Parton, Ellie E 12              2) Na, Valerie 11                 
     3) Ellis, Alyssa E 12              4) Miner, Mackenzie J 12          
                  31.09     1:01.96 (30.87)     1:34.24 (32.28)     2:04.12 (29.88)
 25 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                          2:01.84    2:09.37        
     1) Fragoza, Valerie O 12           2) Caballero, Jolene G 11         
     3) Staveley, Grace E 11            4) Moya, Autumn M 12              
                  28.15     1:04.17 (36.02)     1:42.31 (38.14)     2:09.37 (27.06)
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:17.53    3/2/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Messerschmidt, Fleming, Stubblefield, Shields     
                2:03.20  #WAG
                2:05.60  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:45.46    1:45.06 #WAG   
     1) Cerda, Leonel G 12              2) Garzon, Esiquiel J 12          
     3) Hua, Hunter H 12                4) Chiang, River R 12             
                  25.87       53.58 (27.71)     1:20.53 (26.95)     1:45.06 (24.53)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:49.15    1:48.66 #WAG   
     1) Kuo, Peyton L 11                2) Romesser, Thomas S 11          
     3) Sun, Adriel 11                  4) Bell, Kotaro W 11              
                  24.43       53.64 (29.21)     1:21.43 (27.79)     1:48.66 (27.23)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:48.36    1:48.98 #WAG   
     1) Ren, Cooper 11                  2) Benson, Daniel 12              
     3) Matsumoto, Scott S 12           4) Tang, Eddie 11                 
                  26.95       55.20 (28.25)     1:22.70 (27.50)     1:48.98 (26.28)
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:49.30    1:49.19 #WAG   
     1) Tower, Zach A 12                2) Chuchen, Eames D 12            
     3) Neely, Marcus G 12              4) Smith, Harrsion M 12           
                  24.50       51.62 (27.12)     1:22.65 (31.03)     1:49.19 (26.54)
  5 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:50.70    1:49.69 #WAG   
     1) Morris, Glen 12                 2) Van Dijk, Luka 12              
     3) Pherson, Christian C 11         4) Hubbard, Lucas 12              
                  27.24       54.54 (27.30)     1:22.47 (27.93)     1:49.69 (27.22)
  6 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:58.91    1:53.82 #WAG   
     1) Arie, Aidan A 12                2) Johnson, Maddox R 12           
     3) Pellegrini, Charles H 11        4) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 11        
                  26.38       56.94 (30.56)     1:29.13 (32.19)     1:53.82 (24.69)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          1:52.36    1:54.04 #WAG   
     1) Usita, Keeno D 11               2) Mikulski, Leon C 12            
     3) Samanta, Noah 12                4) Vet, Andrew T 11               
                  28.75       57.47 (28.72)     1:25.66 (28.19)     1:54.04 (28.38)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:53.83    1:54.32 #WAG   
     1) Trinh, Jaydan D 12              2) Lin, Arthur 12                 
     3) Chang, Zachary C 12             4) Lee, Jun 12                    
                  28.68       56.96 (28.28)     1:25.72 (28.76)     1:54.32 (28.60)
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.92    1:55.29 #WAG   
     1) Pena, Sebastian 12              2) Shoaf, Zachary T 11            
     3) Rosas, Miztli 11                4) Richmond, Kaleb 11             
                  28.14       57.83 (29.69)     1:27.30 (29.47)     1:55.29 (27.99)
 10 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:58.58    1:56.02 #WAG   
     1) Shumway, Trevor J 12            2) Nimako, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Kutsner, Maksim 12              4) Espelita, Graeden T 11         
                  28.91       58.38 (29.47)     1:27.41 (29.03)     1:56.02 (28.61)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:59.01    1:56.30 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Collin S 12                2) Allen, Chris J 11              
     3) Tannehill, Liam N 12            4) Le, Conner P 12                
                  28.77       58.15 (29.38)     1:28.14 (29.99)     1:56.30 (28.16)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:56.07    1:56.88 #WAG   
     1) Story, Jackson D 11             2) Luu, Hien D 11                 
     3) Uram, Grayson M 11              4) Quan, Evan C 12                
                  29.75       58.76 (29.01)     1:29.63 (30.87)     1:56.88 (27.25)
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:58.36    1:57.53 #WAG   
     1) Low, Matthew A 12               2) Quintanar, Logan J 12          
     3) Maxon, Alex J 11                4) Jue, Lucas R 11                
                  32.65       59.36 (26.71)     1:29.41 (30.05)     1:57.53 (28.12)
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:58.68    1:58.10 #WAG   
     1) Vo, Micah K 11                  2) Atamian, David P 11            
     3) Binuya, Vincent F 11            4) Dhasarath, Vighnesh J 12       
                  29.95       59.21 (29.26)     1:29.74 (30.53)     1:58.10 (28.36)
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:57.36    1:59.14 #WAG   
     1) He, Grant P 11                  2) Bennett, Anderson E 12         
     3) Ryan, Pierce J 12               4) Tumamak, Ian S 11              
                  30.17     1:01.01 (30.84)     1:30.47 (29.46)     1:59.14 (28.67)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:07.60  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:51.83    1:52.86 #WAG   
                  26.22       54.78 (28.56)     1:23.89 (29.11)     1:52.86 (28.97)
  2 Klein, Chloe N            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:57.04    1:57.78 #WAG   
                  28.78       59.07 (30.29)     1:28.85 (29.78)     1:57.78 (28.93)
  3 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA              1:59.12    1:58.98 #WAG   
                  27.57       57.72 (30.15)     1:28.75 (31.03)     1:58.98 (30.23)
  4 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              2:01.71    2:00.58 #WAG   
                  28.11       59.19 (31.08)     1:30.57 (31.38)     2:00.58 (30.01)
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:59.86    2:00.72 #WAG   
                  28.11       58.79 (30.68)     1:29.88 (31.09)     2:00.72 (30.84)
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            2:00.43    2:01.33 #WAG   
                  28.87       59.37 (30.50)     1:30.80 (31.43)     2:01.33 (30.53)
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:01.91    2:01.53 #WAG   
                  27.82       59.36 (31.54)     1:31.02 (31.66)     2:01.53 (30.51)
  8 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:58.78    2:01.73 #WAG   
                  27.86       58.14 (30.28)     1:29.94 (31.80)     2:01.73 (31.79)
  9 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:59.98    2:01.85 #WAG   
                  28.55       59.58 (31.03)     1:30.83 (31.25)     2:01.85 (31.02)
 10 Hines, Amelia L           13 Un-Tsm-CA            2:06.09    2:02.30 #WAG   
                  29.43     1:00.66 (31.23)     1:31.65 (30.99)     2:02.30 (30.65)
 11 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:02.86    2:02.84 #WAG   
                  28.29     1:00.45 (32.16)     1:32.37 (31.92)     2:02.84 (30.47)
 12 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            2:00.55    2:02.93 #WAG   
                  29.15     1:00.62 (31.47)     1:31.78 (31.16)     2:02.93 (31.15)
 13 Jolley, Mikayla J         13 BLUE-CA              2:06.70    2:03.34 #WAG   
                  28.31     1:00.03 (31.72)     1:32.48 (32.45)     2:03.34 (30.86)
 14 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              2:06.65    2:03.35 #WAG   
                  28.61       59.70 (31.09)     1:32.16 (32.46)     2:03.35 (31.19)
 15 Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA            2:05.39    2:03.45 #WAG   
                  28.99     1:00.45 (31.46)     1:31.98 (31.53)     2:03.45 (31.47)
 16 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA              2:00.39    2:03.90 #WAG   
                  29.05     1:00.08 (31.03)     1:32.27 (32.19)     2:03.90 (31.63)
 17 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA               1:59.38    2:03.96 #WAG   
                  28.52       59.95 (31.43)     1:31.87 (31.92)     2:03.96 (32.09)
 18 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              2:02.59    2:04.02 #WAG   
                  28.66       59.43 (30.77)     1:31.53 (32.10)     2:04.02 (32.49)
 19 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            2:04.84    2:04.04 #WAG   
                  28.50     1:00.38 (31.88)     1:31.85 (31.47)     2:04.04 (32.19)
 20 Carter, Ava N             13 BLUE-CA              2:06.57    2:04.76 #WAG   
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)     1:32.22 (32.80)     2:04.76 (32.54)
 21 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               2:06.03    2:05.13 #WAG   
                  28.69     1:00.61 (31.92)     1:32.99 (32.38)     2:05.13 (32.14)
 22 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               2:05.96    2:05.18 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)     1:33.33 (32.73)     2:05.18 (31.85)
 23 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA              2:03.71    2:05.82 #WAG   
                  29.10     1:00.53 (31.43)     1:32.66 (32.13)     2:05.82 (33.16)
 24 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               2:06.50    2:06.05 #WAG   
                  29.45     1:01.52 (32.07)     1:34.10 (32.58)     2:06.05 (31.95)
 25 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA              2:05.84    2:06.32 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:01.49 (31.80)     1:34.10 (32.61)     2:06.32 (32.22)
 26 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA              2:05.61    2:06.33 #WAG   
                  29.04     1:01.08 (32.04)     1:33.76 (32.68)     2:06.33 (32.57)
 27 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               2:07.23    2:07.32 #WAG   
                  29.29     1:01.02 (31.73)     1:33.85 (32.83)     2:07.32 (33.47)
 28 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:07.11    2:07.57 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)     1:35.11 (33.07)     2:07.57 (32.46)
 29 Valentin, Sierra E        14 EAST-CA              2:07.32    2:07.77        
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)     1:35.06 (32.74)     2:07.77 (32.71)
 30 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA              2:05.79    2:09.52        
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)     1:36.41 (33.91)     2:09.52 (33.11)
 31 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA              2:06.08    2:09.97        
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)     1:37.10 (34.54)     2:09.97 (32.87)
 32 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               2:22.96L   2:11.85        
                  30.28     1:03.88 (33.60)     1:38.25 (34.37)     2:11.85 (33.60)
 33 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               2:03.86    2:11.91        
                  29.66     1:02.45 (32.79)     1:37.07 (34.62)     2:11.91 (34.84)
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:05.00  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Isabella G         16 SEAL-CA              1:53.08    1:55.02 #WAG   
                  26.93       56.24 (29.31)     1:26.34 (30.10)     1:55.02 (28.68)
  2 Banos, Samantha A         15 SEAL-CA              1:54.91    1:55.38 #WAG   
                  26.51       55.66 (29.15)     1:26.02 (30.36)     1:55.38 (29.36)
  3 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA              1:57.32    1:56.66 #WAG   
                  27.73       57.37 (29.64)     1:27.26 (29.89)     1:56.66 (29.40)
  4 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA              1:55.55    1:57.21 #WAG   
                  27.67       57.16 (29.49)     1:26.87 (29.71)     1:57.21 (30.34)
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA              1:58.91    1:57.93 #WAG   
                  27.77       57.15 (29.38)     1:27.29 (30.14)     1:57.93 (30.64)
  6 Marvel, Lucinda A         17 SEAL-CA              2:00.30    1:58.41 #WAG   
                  27.79       57.37 (29.58)     1:27.80 (30.43)     1:58.41 (30.61)
  7 Yoon, Emily S             15 PASA-CA              1:57.75    1:58.68 #WAG   
                  28.18       58.40 (30.22)     1:28.97 (30.57)     1:58.68 (29.71)
  8 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:55.80    1:59.34 #WAG   
                  27.27       57.23 (29.96)     1:28.53 (31.30)     1:59.34 (30.81)
  9 Pons, Cati                16 GSC-CA               1:57.74    1:59.38 #WAG   
                  27.34       57.84 (30.50)     1:29.26 (31.42)     1:59.38 (30.12)
 10 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA               2:04.48    2:00.04 #WAG   
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)     1:28.16 (30.74)     2:00.04 (31.88)
 11 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               1:58.35    2:00.97 #WAG   
                  28.47       59.16 (30.69)     1:29.92 (30.76)     2:00.97 (31.05)
 12 Treydte, Brianna M        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:57.71    2:01.01 #WAG   
                  28.22       58.64 (30.42)     1:29.58 (30.94)     2:01.01 (31.43)
 13 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               1:56.72    2:01.08 #WAG   
                  28.17       58.17 (30.00)     1:29.21 (31.04)     2:01.08 (31.87)
 14 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA               1:58.00    2:01.13 #WAG   
                  27.73       57.88 (30.15)     1:29.33 (31.45)     2:01.13 (31.80)
 15 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:58.80    2:01.26 #WAG   
                  28.07       58.70 (30.63)     1:29.78 (31.08)     2:01.26 (31.48)
 16 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              1:56.77    2:01.27 #WAG   
                  28.92       59.05 (30.13)     1:30.17 (31.12)     2:01.27 (31.10)
 17 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:03.35    2:02.58 #WAG   
                  28.86     1:00.10 (31.24)     1:31.92 (31.82)     2:02.58 (30.66)
 18 Nimsky, Katelyn P         17 CITI-CA              2:03.36    2:02.72 #WAG   
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)     1:31.42 (31.54)     2:02.72 (31.30)
 19 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA              2:15.76L   2:02.96 #WAG   
                  27.98       58.68 (30.70)     1:30.63 (31.95)     2:02.96 (32.33)
 20 Kronson, Mia J            15 Un-Pasa-CA           2:20.53L   2:03.04 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)     1:32.14 (31.67)     2:03.04 (30.90)
 21 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA              1:59.89    2:03.44 #WAG   
                  28.96     1:00.09 (31.13)     1:31.89 (31.80)     2:03.44 (31.55)
 22 Kirn, Gaylynn R           15 PUMA-CA              2:00.95    2:03.65 #WAG   
                  28.29       59.39 (31.10)     1:31.55 (32.16)     2:03.65 (32.10)
 22 Weissman, Sydney R        18 RST-CA               2:01.24    2:03.65 #WAG   
                  28.13       59.19 (31.06)     1:31.10 (31.91)     2:03.65 (32.55)
 24 Chai, Emilie J            16 Armada-CA            2:02.14    2:03.68 #WAG   
                  28.71       59.84 (31.13)     1:31.51 (31.67)     2:03.68 (32.17)
 25 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA              2:00.37    2:03.78 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.13 (31.10)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:03.78 (31.52)
 25 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA              1:59.72    2:03.78 #WAG   
                  28.39       59.55 (31.16)     1:31.52 (31.97)     2:03.78 (32.26)
 27 Martilla, Brianna F       17 TMEC-CA              2:00.55    2:03.81 #WAG   
                  29.07     1:00.59 (31.52)     1:32.36 (31.77)     2:03.81 (31.45)
 28 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:01.65    2:04.37 #WAG   
                  27.46       58.57 (31.11)     1:31.16 (32.59)     2:04.37 (33.21)
 29 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               1:57.10    2:04.54 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:00.11 (30.88)     1:31.65 (31.54)     2:04.54 (32.89)
 30 Cai, Megan A              16 CCAQ-CA              2:03.74    2:04.95 #WAG   
                  29.18     1:01.36 (32.18)     1:33.03 (31.67)     2:04.95 (31.92)
 31 Thom, Madison G           17 TCC-CA               2:02.06    2:05.28        
                  28.58       59.86 (31.28)     1:32.36 (32.50)     2:05.28 (32.92)
 32 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA              2:20.86L   2:05.43        
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)     1:33.91 (32.64)     2:05.43 (31.52)
 33 Shin, Megan A             17 Armada-CA            2:03.17    2:05.64        
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:32.60 (32.42)     2:05.64 (33.04)
 34 McCann, Mary-Kate         17 SEAL-CA              2:05.00    2:05.78        
                  29.31     1:01.80 (32.49)     1:34.33 (32.53)     2:05.78 (31.45)
 35 MacPherson, Sammy C       15 RAA-CA               2:00.23    2:05.98        
                  28.93     1:01.01 (32.08)     1:33.93 (32.92)     2:05.98 (32.05)
 36 Klein, Abi M              15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.57    2:06.03        
                  28.78     1:00.35 (31.57)     1:32.73 (32.38)     2:06.03 (33.30)
 37 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:00.97    2:06.36        
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)     1:33.70 (32.74)     2:06.36 (32.66)
 38 Doherty, Bella M          17 Armada-CA            2:04.61    2:07.51        
                  29.22     1:01.45 (32.23)     1:34.67 (33.22)     2:07.51 (32.84)
 39 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA              2:00.49    2:09.60        
                  29.40     1:01.77 (32.37)     1:36.09 (34.32)     2:09.60 (33.51)
 40 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              2:03.95    2:10.03        
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:35.14 (34.17)     2:10.03 (34.89)
 41 Castro, Giuliana L        17 TSM-CA               2:01.88    2:10.10        
                  29.54     1:02.35 (32.81)     1:36.74 (34.39)     2:10.10 (33.36)
 42 Rose, Peggy C             16 STAR-CA              2:04.61    2:10.56        
                  29.73     1:02.10 (32.37)     1:36.32 (34.22)     2:10.56 (34.24)
 -- Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:03.25         DQ        
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)     1:30.79 (32.01)          DQ (32.34)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                2:00.60  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:46.32    1:45.33 #WAG   
                  24.53       51.64 (27.11)     1:18.78 (27.14)     1:45.33 (26.55)
  2 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              1:46.24    1:46.16 #WAG   
                  24.94       51.66 (26.72)     1:19.50 (27.84)     1:46.16 (26.66)
  3 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:48.94    1:48.56 #WAG   
                  24.94       51.98 (27.04)     1:20.29 (28.31)     1:48.56 (28.27)
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              1:48.01    1:48.67 #WAG   
                  24.87       52.31 (27.44)     1:20.50 (28.19)     1:48.67 (28.17)
  5 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:47.94    1:49.06 #WAG   
                  26.52       55.09 (28.57)     1:22.40 (27.31)     1:49.06 (26.66)
  6 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA              1:50.39    1:50.06 #WAG   
                  25.67       53.54 (27.87)     1:22.31 (28.77)     1:50.06 (27.75)
  7 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA              1:50.20    1:50.12 #WAG   
                  25.75       53.48 (27.73)     1:22.22 (28.74)     1:50.12 (27.90)
  8 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA              1:51.38    1:51.37 #WAG   
                  25.62       53.81 (28.19)     1:22.57 (28.76)     1:51.37 (28.80)
  9 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              1:52.85    1:51.84 #WAG   
                  25.46       53.59 (28.13)     1:22.76 (29.17)     1:51.84 (29.08)
 10 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:53.45    1:52.20 #WAG   
                  25.56       53.93 (28.37)     1:23.33 (29.40)     1:52.20 (28.87)
 11 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:56.04    1:52.35 #WAG   
                  26.80       53.95 (27.15)     1:22.82 (28.87)     1:52.35 (29.53)
 12 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:59.35    1:52.44 #WAG   
                  26.38       54.45 (28.07)     1:23.18 (28.73)     1:52.44 (29.26)
 13 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              1:51.46    1:52.74 #WAG   
                  25.03       52.47 (27.44)     1:22.58 (30.11)     1:52.74 (30.16)
 14 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA              1:53.53    1:52.93 #WAG   
                  26.30       54.86 (28.56)     1:23.99 (29.13)     1:52.93 (28.94)
 15 Bonelli, Andrew Z         14 CITI-CA              1:57.11    1:53.16 #WAG   
                  25.61       53.66 (28.05)     1:23.10 (29.44)     1:53.16 (30.06)
 16 Miyake, Luca              14 TSM-CA               1:57.31    1:53.47 #WAG   
                  27.73       55.39 (27.66)     1:23.70 (28.31)     1:53.47 (29.77)
 17 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              1:57.54    1:53.89 #WAG   
                  25.91       54.13 (28.22)     1:23.89 (29.76)     1:53.89 (30.00)
 18 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            1:52.92    1:53.98 #WAG   
                  26.20       55.18 (28.98)     1:24.62 (29.44)     1:53.98 (29.36)
 19 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA              1:55.53    1:54.50 #WAG   
                  26.50       55.32 (28.82)     1:24.70 (29.38)     1:54.50 (29.80)
 20 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              1:55.56    1:54.70 #WAG   
                  27.12       55.98 (28.86)     1:26.37 (30.39)     1:54.70 (28.33)
 21 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:57.58    1:55.36 #WAG   
                  26.35       55.32 (28.97)     1:25.26 (29.94)     1:55.36 (30.10)
 22 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               2:15.97L   1:55.65 #WAG   
                  25.94       55.09 (29.15)     1:25.47 (30.38)     1:55.65 (30.18)
 23 Kim, Theodore D           14 Armada-CA            1:56.09    1:55.84 #WAG   
                  27.07       56.29 (29.22)     1:26.34 (30.05)     1:55.84 (29.50)
 24 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA              1:56.52    1:56.03 #WAG   
                  27.41       56.72 (29.31)     1:25.89 (29.17)     1:56.03 (30.14)
 25 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               1:58.10    1:56.14 #WAG   
                  26.43       55.40 (28.97)     1:26.08 (30.68)     1:56.14 (30.06)
 26 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              1:56.27    1:56.56 #WAG   
                  26.80       55.44 (28.64)     1:25.62 (30.18)     1:56.56 (30.94)
 27 Salladin, Andrew M        14 Armada-CA            1:59.57    1:57.14 #WAG   
                  27.12       56.63 (29.51)     1:26.78 (30.15)     1:57.14 (30.36)
 28 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               2:00.36    1:57.63 #WAG   
                  27.54       57.35 (29.81)     1:27.84 (30.49)     1:57.63 (29.79)
 29 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA               2:00.26    1:58.00 #WAG   
                  27.81       57.73 (29.92)     1:28.16 (30.43)     1:58.00 (29.84)
 30 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              1:58.15    1:58.03 #WAG   
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)     1:27.30 (30.49)     1:58.03 (30.73)
 31 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               1:58.16    1:58.30 #WAG   
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)     1:28.66 (30.20)     1:58.30 (29.64)
 32 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA              1:59.30    1:58.61 #WAG   
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)     1:28.90 (30.71)     1:58.61 (29.71)
 33 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:00.57    1:58.84 #WAG   
                  27.28       56.94 (29.66)     1:28.13 (31.19)     1:58.84 (30.71)
 34 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:59.72    2:00.45 #WAG   
                  27.47       58.32 (30.85)     1:29.17 (30.85)     2:00.45 (31.28)
 35 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA              1:58.86    2:00.79        
                  27.71       57.96 (30.25)     1:29.19 (31.23)     2:00.79 (31.60)
 36 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:00.25    2:06.30        
                  29.40     1:01.18 (31.78)     1:33.84 (32.66)     2:06.30 (32.46)
 37 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               1:58.23    2:06.69        
                  28.37     1:00.03 (31.66)     1:33.33 (33.30)     2:06.69 (33.36)
 38 Frater, Liam A            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:16.36L   2:10.26        
                  29.10     1:02.12 (33.02)     1:36.25 (34.13)     2:10.26 (34.01)
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                1:53.20  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA               1:46.09    1:45.72 #WAG   
                  24.92       51.81 (26.89)     1:19.12 (27.31)     1:45.72 (26.60)
  2 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA               1:48.12    1:46.13 #WAG   
                  24.73       51.27 (26.54)     1:18.81 (27.54)     1:46.13 (27.32)
  3 Xie, Brady H              15 BREA-CA              1:47.16    1:46.18 #WAG   
                  24.57       51.46 (26.89)     1:18.56 (27.10)     1:46.18 (27.62)
  4 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA              1:51.04    1:46.40 #WAG   
                  24.36       51.66 (27.30)     1:19.47 (27.81)     1:46.40 (26.93)
  5 Abouelela, Mazen M        17 SEAL-CA              1:44.14    1:46.56 #WAG   
                  24.95       51.84 (26.89)     1:19.29 (27.45)     1:46.56 (27.27)
  6 Gu, Teddy                 17 BREA-CA              1:48.01    1:46.87 #WAG   
                  25.24       52.60 (27.36)     1:19.64 (27.04)     1:46.87 (27.23)
  7 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA               1:51.81    1:47.25 #WAG   
                  24.83       51.91 (27.08)     1:19.77 (27.86)     1:47.25 (27.48)
  8 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA              1:48.33    1:47.58 #WAG   
                  24.68       51.81 (27.13)     1:19.87 (28.06)     1:47.58 (27.71)
  9 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               1:50.63    1:47.86 #WAG   
                  25.42       53.13 (27.71)     1:21.11 (27.98)     1:47.86 (26.75)
 10 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA               1:52.79    1:47.94 #WAG   
                  25.01       52.16 (27.15)     1:19.90 (27.74)     1:47.94 (28.04)
 11 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA              1:48.54    1:47.96 #WAG   
                  24.11       50.90 (26.79)     1:18.88 (27.98)     1:47.96 (29.08)
 12 Martilla, Connor D        15 TMEC-CA              1:49.16    1:48.26 #WAG   
                  25.01       52.33 (27.32)     1:20.20 (27.87)     1:48.26 (28.06)
 13 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA               1:50.58    1:48.61 #WAG   
                  24.76       52.17 (27.41)     1:20.19 (28.02)     1:48.61 (28.42)
 14 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               1:50.02    1:48.85 #WAG   
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:21.13 (28.07)     1:48.85 (27.72)
 15 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA              1:46.07    1:48.99 #WAG   
                  25.66       53.00 (27.34)     1:20.77 (27.77)     1:48.99 (28.22)
 16 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              1:50.61    1:49.97 #WAG   
                  25.74       53.13 (27.39)     1:21.56 (28.43)     1:49.97 (28.41)
 17 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA              1:51.39    1:50.39 #WAG   
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)     1:21.61 (28.39)     1:50.39 (28.78)
 18 Bayan, Ivan P             16 LKWD-CA              1:50.43    1:50.65 #WAG   
                  25.07       53.20 (28.13)     1:22.48 (29.28)     1:50.65 (28.17)
 19 Fuentes, Daniel X         18 CITI-CA              1:46.43    1:51.07 #WAG   
                  26.49       54.10 (27.61)     1:22.53 (28.43)     1:51.07 (28.54)
 20 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA              1:48.75    1:51.08 #WAG   
                  25.19       53.24 (28.05)     1:22.18 (28.94)     1:51.08 (28.90)
 21 Gile, Memphis B           16 IEAQ-CA              1:46.30    1:51.45 #WAG   
                  25.88       54.08 (28.20)     1:22.39 (28.31)     1:51.45 (29.06)
 22 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA              1:52.37    1:51.55 #WAG   
                  25.73       54.04 (28.31)     1:22.92 (28.88)     1:51.55 (28.63)
 23 Toth, Daniel K            16 BLUE-CA              1:48.43    1:51.79 #WAG   
                  26.21       54.21 (28.00)     1:23.16 (28.95)     1:51.79 (28.63)
 24 Chan, Justin              17 RORA-CA              1:49.40    1:53.46        
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)     1:23.46 (28.81)     1:53.46 (30.00)
 25 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              1:50.92    1:53.47        
                  25.92       54.50 (28.58)     1:24.22 (29.72)     1:53.47 (29.25)
 26 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA              1:50.63    1:53.84        
                  26.52       54.91 (28.39)     1:24.39 (29.48)     1:53.84 (29.45)
 27 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA              1:51.31    1:55.27        
                  26.36       55.31 (28.95)     1:25.29 (29.98)     1:55.27 (29.98)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:13.41   2/18/2012 K. Records, UC Santa Barbara               
                2:45.50  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.68    2:18.98 #WAG   
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)     1:42.08 (36.07)     2:18.98 (36.90)
  2 Li, Lena                  14 GSC-CA               2:27.99    2:28.60 #WAG   
                  34.77     1:12.48 (37.71)     1:49.62 (37.14)     2:28.60 (38.98)
  3 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:31.68    2:29.16 #WAG   
                  35.15     1:12.52 (37.37)     1:50.81 (38.29)     2:29.16 (38.35)
  4 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            2:27.87    2:29.31 #WAG   
                  34.20     1:12.46 (38.26)     1:51.28 (38.82)     2:29.31 (38.03)
  5 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:34.85    2:31.89 #WAG   
                  34.49     1:13.30 (38.81)     1:52.44 (39.14)     2:31.89 (39.45)
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:32.04    2:34.14 #WAG   
                  35.50     1:14.96 (39.46)     1:54.91 (39.95)     2:34.14 (39.23)
  7 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              2:32.64    2:35.49 #WAG   
                  35.10     1:14.80 (39.70)     1:54.74 (39.94)     2:35.49 (40.75)
  8 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              2:38.21    2:35.79 #WAG   
                1:15.79                             1:56.18 ( )     2:35.79 (39.61)
  9 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA              2:37.11    2:35.91 #WAG   
                  35.51     1:15.56 (40.05)     1:55.11 (39.55)     2:35.91 (40.80)
 10 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA               2:33.07    2:36.19 #WAG   
                  35.20     1:14.72 (39.52)     1:55.37 (40.65)     2:36.19 (40.82)
 11 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:37.63    2:36.50 #WAG   
                  35.51     1:14.56 (39.05)     1:55.58 (41.02)     2:36.50 (40.92)
 12 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              2:35.11    2:37.48 #WAG   
                  36.20     1:16.28 (40.08)     1:56.74 (40.46)     2:37.48 (40.74)
 13 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA              2:33.03    2:37.51 #WAG   
                  35.58     1:15.72 (40.14)     1:57.46 (41.74)     2:37.51 (40.05)
 14 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 LKWD-CA              2:35.52    2:38.81 #WAG   
                  36.96     1:17.14 (40.18)     1:57.89 (40.75)     2:38.81 (40.92)
 15 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               2:36.74    2:39.33 #WAG   
                  35.39     1:15.71 (40.32)     1:57.67 (41.96)     2:39.33 (41.66)
 16 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               2:41.79    2:39.96 #WAG   
                  36.54     1:15.98 (39.44)     1:58.26 (42.28)     2:39.96 (41.70)
 17 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               2:41.79    2:40.12 #WAG   
                  36.56     1:16.97 (40.41)     1:58.73 (41.76)     2:40.12 (41.39)
 18 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              2:40.14    2:40.22 #WAG   
                  36.41     1:17.21 (40.80)     1:58.46 (41.25)     2:40.22 (41.76)
 19 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              2:39.37    2:41.70 #WAG   
                  36.13     1:17.08 (40.95)     1:59.50 (42.42)     2:41.70 (42.20)
 20 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               2:37.81    2:42.21 #WAG   
                  36.52     1:17.22 (40.70)     1:59.03 (41.81)     2:42.21 (43.18)
 21 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:40.93    2:42.92 #WAG   
                  36.92     1:17.84 (40.92)     2:00.10 (42.26)     2:42.92 (42.82)
 22 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:44.40    2:43.28 #WAG   
                  38.35     1:19.25 (40.90)     2:01.13 (41.88)     2:43.28 (42.15)
 23 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA              2:43.44    2:43.32 #WAG   
                  36.84     1:18.24 (41.40)     2:00.86 (42.62)     2:43.32 (42.46)
 24 Griffiths, Brianna N      14 PUMA-CA              2:40.42    2:43.48 #WAG   
                  34.97     1:15.77 (40.80)     1:58.68 (42.91)     2:43.48 (44.80)
 25 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              2:41.37    2:44.11 #WAG   
                  37.05     1:18.52 (41.47)     2:00.75 (42.23)     2:44.11 (43.36)
 26 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               2:39.10    2:44.24 #WAG   
                  37.14     1:19.75 (42.61)     2:02.60 (42.85)     2:44.24 (41.64)
 27 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA            2:45.14    2:45.51        
                  37.10     1:18.77 (41.67)     2:01.52 (42.75)     2:45.51 (43.99)
 28 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:41.72    2:45.82        
                  37.41     1:18.91 (41.50)     2:02.23 (43.32)     2:45.82 (43.59)
 29 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               2:44.02    2:46.38        
                  37.92     1:19.95 (42.03)     2:03.30 (43.35)     2:46.38 (43.08)
 30 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:45.35    2:47.03        
                  37.87     1:19.95 (42.08)     2:03.63 (43.68)     2:47.03 (43.40)
 31 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:44.36    2:47.09        
                  36.92     1:19.19 (42.27)     2:02.76 (43.57)     2:47.09 (44.33)
 32 McClure, Alyssa R         13 Armada-CA            2:42.53    2:48.67        
                  37.58     1:20.49 (42.91)     2:04.14 (43.65)     2:48.67 (44.53)
 33 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               2:43.31    2:50.18        
                  39.45     1:21.68 (42.23)     2:04.25 (42.57)     2:50.18 (45.93)
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:13.41   2/18/2012 K. Records, UC Santa Barbara               
                2:47.50  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 BREA-CA              2:20.19    2:23.16 #WAG   
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)     1:44.80 (36.95)     2:23.16 (38.36)
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          15 RORA-CA              2:29.78    2:28.64 #WAG   
                  33.48     1:11.10 (37.62)     1:49.90 (38.80)     2:28.64 (38.74)
  3 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA               2:28.20    2:29.10 #WAG   
                  34.80     1:12.83 (38.03)     1:51.19 (38.36)     2:29.10 (37.91)
  4 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               2:28.25    2:29.32 #WAG   
                  34.02     1:11.78 (37.76)     1:50.02 (38.24)     2:29.32 (39.30)
  5 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:28.01    2:29.98 #WAG   
                  33.80     1:11.72 (37.92)     1:50.30 (38.58)     2:29.98 (39.68)
  6 Buckle, Kaitlin R         16 SEAL-CA              2:28.70    2:30.57 #WAG   
                  35.15     1:13.54 (38.39)     1:52.22 (38.68)     2:30.57 (38.35)
  7 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA              2:25.79    2:32.08 #WAG   
                  34.32     1:12.40 (38.08)     1:51.86 (39.46)     2:32.08 (40.22)
  8 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA              2:37.50    2:32.14 #WAG   
                  34.52     1:11.32 (36.80)     1:51.13 (39.81)     2:32.14 (41.01)
  9 Fowler, Hanley E          17 BLUE-CA              2:29.05    2:32.90 #WAG   
                  33.66     1:12.61 (38.95)     1:52.96 (40.35)     2:32.90 (39.94)
 10 McGrath, Riley J          18 PDSC-CA              2:34.86    2:33.25 #WAG   
                  35.09     1:14.22 (39.13)     1:53.58 (39.36)     2:33.25 (39.67)
 11 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              2:31.66    2:33.52 #WAG   
                  34.49     1:13.16 (38.67)     1:53.15 (39.99)     2:33.52 (40.37)
 12 Becher, Kennedy E         16 BREA-CA              2:39.88    2:35.16 #WAG   
                  34.80     1:14.03 (39.23)     1:55.11 (41.08)     2:35.16 (40.05)
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       17 Armada-CA            2:37.35    2:35.54 #WAG   
                  36.25     1:15.43 (39.18)     1:55.41 (39.98)     2:35.54 (40.13)
 14 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              2:35.99    2:35.83 #WAG   
                  36.55     1:17.00 (40.45)     1:56.78 (39.78)     2:35.83 (39.05)
 15 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA              2:35.54    2:36.44 #WAG   
                  35.74     1:15.23 (39.49)     1:55.50 (40.27)     2:36.44 (40.94)
 16 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:30.63    2:36.87 #WAG   
                  35.38     1:15.19 (39.81)     1:55.81 (40.62)     2:36.87 (41.06)
 17 Wood, Rachel M            16 PUMA-CA              2:35.82    2:37.19 #WAG   
                  36.11     1:16.17 (40.06)     1:57.26 (41.09)     2:37.19 (39.93)
 18 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA               2:37.29    2:37.87 #WAG   
                  35.36     1:15.50 (40.14)     1:56.70 (41.20)     2:37.87 (41.17)
 19 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:42.41    2:38.02 #WAG   
                  35.27     1:14.71 (39.44)     1:55.80 (41.09)     2:38.02 (42.22)
 20 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:31.41    2:38.81 #WAG   
                  34.97     1:14.67 (39.70)     1:56.07 (41.40)     2:38.81 (42.74)
 21 Klein, Abi M              15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:42.83    2:39.38 #WAG   
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)     1:57.34 (41.25)     2:39.38 (42.04)
 22 Garritano, Isabella G     17 PUMA-CA              2:36.15    2:39.53 #WAG   
                  34.72     1:13.96 (39.24)     1:55.46 (41.50)     2:39.53 (44.07)
 23 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA               2:38.86    2:39.60 #WAG   
                  36.44     1:16.84 (40.40)     1:57.92 (41.08)     2:39.60 (41.68)
 24 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               2:32.09    2:39.93 #WAG   
                  37.18     1:17.13 (39.95)     1:58.38 (41.25)     2:39.93 (41.55)
 25 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             3:06.12L   2:40.09 #WAG   
                  36.26     1:15.63 (39.37)     1:57.20 (41.57)     2:40.09 (42.89)
 26 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              2:42.20    2:40.21 #WAG   
                  37.01     1:17.91 (40.90)     1:58.98 (41.07)     2:40.21 (41.23)
 27 Robbins, Brooke C         17 CCAQ-CA              2:44.48    2:40.65 #WAG   
                  36.42     1:16.53 (40.11)     1:58.24 (41.71)     2:40.65 (42.41)
 28 Chow, Bethany T           15 RORA-CA              2:40.77    2:41.59 #WAG   
                  37.24     1:18.15 (40.91)     1:59.61 (41.46)     2:41.59 (41.98)
 29 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:35.27    2:41.84 #WAG   
                  35.43     1:15.73 (40.30)     1:57.89 (42.16)     2:41.84 (43.95)
 30 Eng, Samantha K           15 TSM-CA               2:39.36    2:41.93 #WAG   
                  37.30     1:17.54 (40.24)     1:59.33 (41.79)     2:41.93 (42.60)
 31 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:43.78    2:42.14 #WAG   
                  36.11     1:16.61 (40.50)     1:58.89 (42.28)     2:42.14 (43.25)
 32 Neal, Stella E            15 BREA-CA              2:44.26    2:43.09 #WAG   
                  37.19     1:19.32 (42.13)     2:01.97 (42.65)     2:43.09 (41.12)
 33 Parra, Allison F          16 TMEC-CA              2:42.61    2:43.62 #WAG   
                  37.41     1:18.15 (40.74)     2:00.29 (42.14)     2:43.62 (43.33)
 34 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              2:46.19    2:43.69 #WAG   
                  36.46     1:17.67 (41.21)     2:00.78 (43.11)     2:43.69 (42.91)
 35 Gani, Anya R              17 BREA-CA              2:44.04    2:44.12 #WAG   
                  37.73     1:18.94 (41.21)     2:01.80 (42.86)     2:44.12 (42.32)
 36 Martilla, Amanda J        17 TMEC-CA              2:41.19    2:44.15 #WAG   
                  36.22     1:16.92 (40.70)     1:59.70 (42.78)     2:44.15 (44.45)
 37 Martilla, Brianna F       17 TMEC-CA              2:46.00    2:44.59 #WAG   
                  38.07     1:19.90 (41.83)     2:02.35 (42.45)     2:44.59 (42.24)
 38 Younk, Lauren Y           15 BLUE-CA              2:37.62    2:45.47 #WAG   
                  37.06     1:18.88 (41.82)     2:02.31 (43.43)     2:45.47 (43.16)
 39 Kuwata, Heather A         16 TSM-CA               2:45.30    2:47.07 #WAG   
                  37.84     1:20.15 (42.31)     2:03.42 (43.27)     2:47.07 (43.65)
 40 Nimsky, Katelyn P         17 CITI-CA              2:47.33    2:47.25 #WAG   
                  38.69     1:21.22 (42.53)     2:04.05 (42.83)     2:47.25 (43.20)
 41 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:02.49L   2:48.10        
                  38.52     1:21.20 (42.68)     2:04.55 (43.35)     2:48.10 (43.55)
 42 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Armada-CA            2:46.20    2:48.78        
                  37.49     1:19.19 (41.70)     2:04.32 (45.13)     2:48.78 (44.46)
 43 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               2:45.47    2:49.51        
                  38.70     1:21.69 (42.99)     2:05.66 (43.97)     2:49.51 (43.85)
 44 Wang, Sharon              16 BREA-CA              2:46.00    2:54.33        
                  37.56     1:18.84 (41.28)     2:04.62 (45.78)     2:54.33 (49.71)
 -- Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:38.35         DQ        
                  32.96     1:10.48 (37.52)     1:49.84 (39.36)          DQ (39.46)
 
Event 66  Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:53.12    3/3/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                      
                2:37.70  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA              2:12.12    2:08.38 #WAG   
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:35.46 (32.81)     2:08.38 (32.92)
  2 Cadaval, Jacob A          14 EAST-CA              2:34.78    2:18.19 #WAG   
                  30.95     1:06.58 (35.63)     1:42.58 (36.00)     2:18.19 (35.61)
  3 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:16.21    2:18.82 #WAG   
                  31.42     1:06.92 (35.50)     1:42.62 (35.70)     2:18.82 (36.20)
  4 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:17.72    2:18.99 #WAG   
                  31.72     1:06.71 (34.99)     1:42.67 (35.96)     2:18.99 (36.32)
  5 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              2:29.47    2:21.88 #WAG   
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)     1:45.74 (36.44)     2:21.88 (36.14)
  6 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:21.48    2:22.56 #WAG   
                  33.20     1:09.78 (36.58)     1:47.18 (37.40)     2:22.56 (35.38)
  7 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:24.27    2:22.82 #WAG   
                  32.81     1:08.82 (36.01)     1:45.75 (36.93)     2:22.82 (37.07)
  8 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               2:32.01    2:23.11 #WAG   
                  32.21     1:07.77 (35.56)     1:44.71 (36.94)     2:23.11 (38.40)
  9 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:22.36    2:23.50 #WAG   
                  33.18     1:09.91 (36.73)     1:46.64 (36.73)     2:23.50 (36.86)
 10 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA              2:23.57    2:23.91 #WAG   
                  32.34     1:09.22 (36.88)     1:47.17 (37.95)     2:23.91 (36.74)
 11 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA             2:25.08    2:23.94 #WAG   
                  32.44     1:08.49 (36.05)     1:45.97 (37.48)     2:23.94 (37.97)
 12 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               2:27.77    2:24.36 #WAG   
                  34.28     1:12.00 (37.72)     1:49.08 (37.08)     2:24.36 (35.28)
 13 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:26.23    2:25.45 #WAG   
                  33.14     1:10.36 (37.22)     1:46.91 (36.55)     2:25.45 (38.54)
 14 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            2:23.39    2:25.64 #WAG   
                  33.17     1:09.86 (36.69)     1:47.58 (37.72)     2:25.64 (38.06)
 15 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:27.30    2:29.01 #WAG   
                  34.22     1:12.66 (38.44)     1:50.86 (38.20)     2:29.01 (38.15)
 16 Hitter, Bryce L           14 IEAQ-CA              2:33.77    2:29.58 #WAG   
                  33.60     1:11.42 (37.82)     1:51.31 (39.89)     2:29.58 (38.27)
 17 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA              2:29.29    2:29.77 #WAG   
                  34.18     1:11.83 (37.65)     1:50.86 (39.03)     2:29.77 (38.91)
 18 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               2:34.88    2:30.15 #WAG   
                  34.60     1:13.62 (39.02)     1:51.72 (38.10)     2:30.15 (38.43)
 19 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            2:31.49    2:30.23 #WAG   
                  33.06     1:10.86 (37.80)     1:49.76 (38.90)     2:30.23 (40.47)
 20 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA              2:27.96    2:32.10 #WAG   
                  34.55     1:12.58 (38.03)     1:51.72 (39.14)     2:32.10 (40.38)
 21 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            2:32.88    2:32.66 #WAG   
                  34.80     1:13.19 (38.39)     1:52.90 (39.71)     2:32.66 (39.76)
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA              2:36.81    2:32.95 #WAG   
                  35.09     1:14.08 (38.99)     1:53.22 (39.14)     2:32.95 (39.73)
 23 McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA              2:37.27    2:33.37 #WAG   
                  33.41     1:12.45 (39.04)     1:53.23 (40.78)     2:33.37 (40.14)
 24 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              2:34.90    2:33.78 #WAG   
                  35.31     1:14.18 (38.87)     1:54.47 (40.29)     2:33.78 (39.31)
 25 Baxter, David S           13 Armada-CA            2:30.31    2:33.96 #WAG   
                  35.03     1:13.99 (38.96)     1:54.24 (40.25)     2:33.96 (39.72)
 26 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA              2:34.74    2:34.16 #WAG   
                  34.27     1:13.14 (38.87)     1:54.52 (41.38)     2:34.16 (39.64)
 27 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              2:36.93    2:34.28 #WAG   
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)     1:53.59 (39.94)     2:34.28 (40.69)
 28 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:35.99    2:34.59 #WAG   
                  35.36     1:14.21 (38.85)     1:54.02 (39.81)     2:34.59 (40.57)
 29 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              2:34.89    2:34.70 #WAG   
                  35.20     1:14.40 (39.20)     1:54.21 (39.81)     2:34.70 (40.49)
 30 Langton, Will H           14 ALPH-CA              2:36.22    2:35.93 #WAG   
                  35.63     1:15.56 (39.93)     1:55.99 (40.43)     2:35.93 (39.94)
 30 Pham, Andy V              13 CITI-CA              2:37.17    2:35.93 #WAG   
                  35.86     1:15.07 (39.21)     1:55.12 (40.05)     2:35.93 (40.81)
 32 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:35.74    2:36.15 #WAG   
                  36.12     1:15.61 (39.49)     1:55.94 (40.33)     2:36.15 (40.21)
 33 Tran, Anoki C             13 ORCA-CA              2:34.65    2:36.27 #WAG   
                  34.78     1:13.83 (39.05)     1:54.26 (40.43)     2:36.27 (42.01)
 34 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA              2:36.36    2:36.30 #WAG   
                  35.12     1:13.97 (38.85)     1:55.25 (41.28)     2:36.30 (41.05)
 35 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:32.40    2:36.50 #WAG   
                  34.33     1:13.55 (39.22)     1:55.40 (41.85)     2:36.50 (41.10)
 36 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               2:34.00    2:36.92 #WAG   
                  36.04     1:16.20 (40.16)     1:56.86 (40.66)     2:36.92 (40.06)
 37 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:37.67    2:37.35 #WAG   
                  36.80     1:16.93 (40.13)     1:58.00 (41.07)     2:37.35 (39.35)
 38 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               2:37.63    2:38.05        
                  35.13     1:14.86 (39.73)     1:56.67 (41.81)     2:38.05 (41.38)
 39 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:34.83    2:39.23        
                  36.55     1:17.06 (40.51)     1:58.36 (41.30)     2:39.23 (40.87)
 40 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA           2:37.63    2:42.51        
                  35.74     1:17.41 (41.67)     2:00.57 (43.16)     2:42.51 (41.94)
 41 Foelske, Bastian P        14 PDSC-CA              2:34.88    2:42.94        
                  37.09     1:18.98 (41.89)     2:01.10 (42.12)     2:42.94 (41.84)
 42 Schneeman, Luke           14 TSM-CA               2:34.46    2:45.78        
                  37.36     1:19.79 (42.43)     2:03.01 (43.22)     2:45.78 (42.77)
 -- Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              2:35.85         DQ        
                  35.38     1:15.12 (39.74)     1:54.74 (39.62)          DQ (40.08)
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:53.12    3/3/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                      
                2:30.40  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA              2:07.48    2:06.26 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)     1:33.14 (32.24)     2:06.26 (33.12)
  2 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA               2:08.99    2:09.99 #WAG   
                  29.67     1:02.53 (32.86)     1:36.07 (33.54)     2:09.99 (33.92)
  3 Weis, Mercer M            16 TCC-CA               2:12.78    2:10.81 #WAG   
                  29.36     1:02.56 (33.20)     1:36.62 (34.06)     2:10.81 (34.19)
  4 Lee, Calvin G             15 ORCA-CA              2:10.15    2:13.32 #WAG   
                  30.79     1:03.96 (33.17)     1:37.97 (34.01)     2:13.32 (35.35)
  5 Veron, Garrison M         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.94    2:13.47 #WAG   
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:37.68 (33.77)     2:13.47 (35.79)
  6 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA              2:16.61    2:14.14 #WAG   
                  30.93     1:05.06 (34.13)     1:39.95 (34.89)     2:14.14 (34.19)
  7 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA              2:23.80    2:14.33 #WAG   
                  29.92     1:03.60 (33.68)     1:38.67 (35.07)     2:14.33 (35.66)
  8 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              2:10.15    2:14.68 #WAG   
                  29.97     1:03.04 (33.07)     1:37.64 (34.60)     2:14.68 (37.04)
  9 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA              2:15.44    2:14.93 #WAG   
                  31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:40.81 (34.98)     2:14.93 (34.12)
 10 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA               2:11.65    2:15.28 #WAG   
                  29.77     1:03.64 (33.87)     1:38.56 (34.92)     2:15.28 (36.72)
 11 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:12.03    2:15.70 #WAG   
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)     1:40.36 (35.24)     2:15.70 (35.34)
 12 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.91    2:16.70 #WAG   
                  30.98     1:04.49 (33.51)     1:39.72 (35.23)     2:16.70 (36.98)
 13 Martilla, Connor D        15 TMEC-CA              2:18.17    2:17.11 #WAG   
                  31.13     1:05.86 (34.73)     1:41.53 (35.67)     2:17.11 (35.58)
 14 Haddad, Ryan L            15 CITI-CA              2:17.55    2:17.34 #WAG   
                  32.13     1:07.28 (35.15)     1:42.22 (34.94)     2:17.34 (35.12)
 15 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA              2:12.43    2:17.68 #WAG   
                  30.47     1:04.98 (34.51)     1:40.94 (35.96)     2:17.68 (36.74)
 16 Vet, Jonathan B           15 Armada-CA            2:18.63    2:17.77 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:06.04 (34.68)     1:41.57 (35.53)     2:17.77 (36.20)
 17 Ratana, Jake C            17 RAA-CA               2:23.99    2:18.64 #WAG   
                  29.62     1:04.53 (34.91)     1:40.65 (36.12)     2:18.64 (37.99)
 18 Lee, Kevin                16 BREA-CA              2:18.02    2:18.98 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:04.22 (33.92)     1:40.98 (36.76)     2:18.98 (38.00)
 19 Jue, Colin D              15 LKWD-CA              2:21.76    2:20.35 #WAG   
                  32.40     1:08.09 (35.69)     1:44.38 (36.29)     2:20.35 (35.97)
 20 Lagbao, Sean M            15 TCC-CA               2:20.73    2:20.45 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:07.64 (35.93)     1:45.04 (37.40)     2:20.45 (35.41)
 21 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 Armada-CA            2:19.26    2:21.05 #WAG   
                  31.64     1:08.39 (36.75)     1:45.47 (37.08)     2:21.05 (35.58)
 22 Goyette, Cole M           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.65    2:22.43 #WAG   
                  32.14     1:08.15 (36.01)     1:45.27 (37.12)     2:22.43 (37.16)
 23 Baxter, Matthew S         15 Armada-CA            2:47.32L   2:22.63 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)     1:46.00 (37.07)     2:22.63 (36.63)
 24 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA              2:26.69    2:22.64 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:09.59 (36.92)     1:46.56 (36.97)     2:22.64 (36.08)
 25 Ponce, Maximilliano L     15 SEAL-CA              2:27.11    2:23.60 #WAG   
                  32.21     1:07.80 (35.59)     1:45.16 (37.36)     2:23.60 (38.44)
 26 Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA              2:16.94    2:23.64 #WAG   
                  33.07     1:09.02 (35.95)     1:45.94 (36.92)     2:23.64 (37.70)
 27 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA              2:26.52    2:23.73 #WAG   
                  32.73     1:10.02 (37.29)     1:47.07 (37.05)     2:23.73 (36.66)
 28 Kim, Lucas A              15 EAST-CA              2:27.38    2:24.28 #WAG   
                  32.79     1:09.48 (36.69)     1:46.59 (37.11)     2:24.28 (37.69)
 29 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.62    2:24.34 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:08.18 (35.76)     1:46.28 (38.10)     2:24.34 (38.06)
 30 Albertson, Kai R          15 ALPH-CA              2:21.82    2:25.03 #WAG   
                  32.52     1:08.99 (36.47)     1:46.95 (37.96)     2:25.03 (38.08)
 31 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA              2:26.01    2:25.63 #WAG   
                  32.29     1:08.47 (36.18)     1:46.72 (38.25)     2:25.63 (38.91)
 32 Lee, Niko H               15 CITI-CA              2:28.79    2:25.83 #WAG   
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)     1:47.60 (37.87)     2:25.83 (38.23)
 33 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  17 RST-CA               2:20.69    2:26.04 #WAG   
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)     1:47.91 (37.61)     2:26.04 (38.13)
 34 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              2:29.91    2:26.07 #WAG   
                  32.21     1:09.62 (37.41)     1:48.19 (38.57)     2:26.07 (37.88)
 35 Tunac, Brayson A          15 Armada-CA            2:30.39    2:26.13 #WAG   
                  32.84     1:10.17 (37.33)     1:47.93 (37.76)     2:26.13 (38.20)
 36 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   15 BREA-CA              2:26.44    2:26.82 #WAG   
                  32.72     1:10.18 (37.46)     1:49.42 (39.24)     2:26.82 (37.40)
 37 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               2:49.49L   2:28.13 #WAG   
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)     1:49.31 (38.71)     2:28.13 (38.82)
 38 Hsu, Brian                15 BREA-CA              2:24.71    2:28.23 #WAG   
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:48.24 (37.75)     2:28.23 (39.99)
 39 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               2:27.99    2:28.36 #WAG   
                  32.61     1:09.43 (36.82)     1:48.57 (39.14)     2:28.36 (39.79)
 40 Bender, Andrew D          16 BREA-CA              2:27.63    2:29.40 #WAG   
                  31.94     1:09.46 (37.52)     1:49.27 (39.81)     2:29.40 (40.13)
 41 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA              2:27.73    2:30.03 #WAG   
                  34.14     1:11.87 (37.73)     1:50.93 (39.06)     2:30.03 (39.10)
 42 Yip, Jonathyn -           17 Un-Ffy-CA            2:26.77    2:34.34        
                  33.25     1:11.04 (37.79)     1:51.52 (40.48)     2:34.34 (42.82)
 -- Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.04         DQ        
                  31.71     1:06.59 (34.88)     1:42.65 (36.06)          DQ (35.89)
 -- Sun, James                17 BREA-CA              2:26.78         DQ        
                  33.89     1:11.81 (37.92)     1:50.77 (38.96)          DQ (38.23)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                27.10  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                23.89      24.32 #WAG   
  2 Lawrence, Nia I           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.01      25.15 #WAG   
  3 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA                25.28      25.25 #WAG   
  4 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA                25.55      25.27 #WAG   
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                 25.80      25.45 #WAG   
  6 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                 25.41      25.47 #WAG   
  7 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 25.57      25.49 #WAG   
  8 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA                25.73      25.50 #WAG   
  9 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA                 24.79      25.51 #WAG   
 10 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                 25.74      25.67 #WAG   
 11 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                25.71      25.74 #WAG   
 12 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 25.57      25.81 #WAG   
 13 Klein, Chloe N            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.69      25.86 #WAG   
 13 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                 25.42      25.86 #WAG   
 15 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA                 25.90      26.03 #WAG   
 16 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                25.32      26.07 #WAG   
 16 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                 25.35      26.07 #WAG   
 18 Thompson, Lacey S         13 Un-Alpha-CA            26.10      26.17 #WAG   
 19 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA                25.31      26.22 #WAG   
 20 Matsumoto, Miki           13 BREA-CA                26.20      26.31 #WAG   
 21 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.85      26.32 #WAG   
 22 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                 26.90      26.37 #WAG   
 22 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA                 25.62      26.37 #WAG   
 24 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                25.82      26.40 #WAG   
 25 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA                26.56      26.44 #WAG   
 26 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 26.33      26.45 #WAG   
 27 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 26.35      26.49 #WAG   
 28 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA              26.34      26.56 #WAG   
 29 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA                25.91      26.58 #WAG   
 30 Hines, Amelia L           13 Un-Tsm-CA              26.30      26.68 #WAG   
 31 Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA              26.34      26.71 #WAG   
 32 Li, Anna                  14 BREA-CA                26.43      26.75 #WAG   
 33 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA                 29.29L     26.77 #WAG   
 34 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA              26.74      26.79 #WAG   
 35 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA                 26.88      26.92 #WAG   
 36 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                27.10      26.93 #WAG   
 37 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       14 CCAQ-CA                27.08      26.95 #WAG   
 38 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                26.81      27.12        
 39 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.88L     27.14        
 40 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA                26.41      27.18        
 41 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                 26.74      27.24        
 42 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA                 30.45L     27.27        
 43 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                 26.96      27.34        
 44 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                 30.52L     27.44        
 45 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 TMEC-CA                27.10      27.65        
 46 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                 27.00      28.16        
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                26.60  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                24.17      24.73 #WAG   
  2 Banos, Samantha A         15 SEAL-CA                25.25      24.92 #WAG   
  3 Cargile, Dallas S         17 BREA-CA                24.28      24.94 #WAG   
  4 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 25.04      25.34 #WAG   
  5 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA                25.66      25.48 #WAG   
  6 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA                 24.31      25.53 #WAG   
  6 Guadarrama, Mia E         16 CMAC-CA                26.55      25.53 #WAG   
  8 Becher, Kennedy E         16 BREA-CA                25.08      25.54 #WAG   
  9 Wooden, Emily P           15 BREA-CA                24.64      25.68 #WAG   
 10 Marvel, Lucinda A         17 SEAL-CA                26.11      25.77 #WAG   
 11 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                29.35L     25.80 #WAG   
 12 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                25.82      25.86 #WAG   
 13 Giannini, Emilie M        16 PUMA-CA                25.66      25.91 #WAG   
 14 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA                25.42      25.94 #WAG   
 15 Onimura, Yuri             16 CITI-CA                25.30      25.96 #WAG   
 15 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA                 25.04      25.96 #WAG   
 15 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA                24.85      25.96 #WAG   
 18 Carter, Kailey            16 BLUE-CA                25.61      26.05 #WAG   
 19 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                 25.44      26.08 #WAG   
 20 Beretta, Emma             17 CITI-CA                25.76      26.11 #WAG   
 21 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA                 25.49      26.12 #WAG   
 22 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA                25.28      26.14 #WAG   
 23 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA                26.39      26.15 #WAG   
 24 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                 26.32      26.17 #WAG   
 25 Holmes, Reagan M          15 BLUE-CA                26.24      26.21 #WAG   
 26 Lawrence, Zoe A           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.77      26.24 #WAG   
 27 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA                 25.77      26.29 #WAG   
 28 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA                26.22      26.31 #WAG   
 29 Nordstrom, Tiffany J      15 GSC-CA                 26.50      26.38 #WAG   
 30 Cai, Megan A              16 CCAQ-CA                26.24      26.39 #WAG   
 31 Maemoto, Abbie K          17 CITI-CA                25.83      26.41 #WAG   
 32 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA                 25.77      26.48 #WAG   
 33 Gani, Thea R              17 BREA-CA                25.93      26.49 #WAG   
 34 Yuwana, Atiya A           17 SEAL-CA                25.95      26.56 #WAG   
 35 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                26.50      26.59 #WAG   
 36 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA              25.72      26.63        
 37 Bilaver, Ivana M          16 RAA-CA                 26.05      26.67        
 38 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA                 25.97      26.69        
 39 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                25.98      26.70        
 40 Dykstra, Lily K           15 ALPH-CA                26.10      26.82        
 41 Weissman, Sydney R        18 RST-CA                 25.59      26.84        
 42 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA                30.35L     26.85        
 42 Chai, Emilie J            16 Armada-CA              26.13      26.85        
 44 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA                 26.16      26.87        
 45 Shead, Isabella G         16 SEAL-CA                24.41      26.90        
 46 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA                26.33      26.98        
 47 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                 25.84      26.99        
 48 Thom, Madison G           17 TCC-CA                 28.77L     27.01        
 49 Garritano, Isabella G     17 PUMA-CA                26.44      27.09        
 50 Gani, Anya R              17 BREA-CA                26.60      27.12        
 51 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA              30.28L     27.19        
 52 Marshall, Akilah A        16 CCAQ-CA                27.14      27.32        
 53 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 29.61L     27.44        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V Morozov, Stanford                          
                25.20  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                22.26      23.03 #WAG   
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.15      23.31 #WAG   
  3 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 23.85      23.40 #WAG   
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                23.48      23.48 #WAG   
  5 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 23.95      23.55 #WAG   
  6 Kim, Kyle                 14 UN-02-CA               23.56      23.60 #WAG   
  7 Bonelli, Andrew Z         14 CITI-CA                24.46      23.75 #WAG   
  8 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                23.27      23.81 #WAG   
  9 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA                24.25      23.95 #WAG   
 10 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                24.11      24.01 #WAG   
 11 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                23.44      24.12 #WAG   
 12 Miyake, Luca              14 TSM-CA                 27.80L     24.23 #WAG   
 13 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                 28.27L     24.24 #WAG   
 14 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                 24.31      24.26 #WAG   
 15 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA              24.38      24.34 #WAG   
 16 Jiang, Alex Z             14 RORA-CA                24.25      24.36 #WAG   
 17 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                 24.25      24.37 #WAG   
 18 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                23.83      24.51 #WAG   
 19 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 25.01      24.52 #WAG   
 20 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                24.34      24.58 #WAG   
 21 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA                24.42      24.62 #WAG   
 22 Navarro, Eugenio          14 GSC-CA                 28.53L     24.63 #WAG   
 23 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 24.97      24.79 #WAG   
 24 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA                24.92      24.81 #WAG   
 25 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                24.90      24.82 #WAG   
 26 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 24.80      24.90 #WAG   
 27 Hsu, Matthew              14 BREA-CA                24.53      24.94 #WAG   
 27 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA                25.05      24.94 #WAG   
 29 Eng, Alex W               14 GSC-CA                 28.62L     24.98 #WAG+  
 30 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                24.50      25.04 #WAG   
 31 Davies, Alex W            14 ALPH-CA                25.08      25.10 #WAG   
 32 Ro, Ethan H               13 BREA-CA                24.91      25.12 #WAG   
 33 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA                25.07      25.17 #WAG   
 34 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                 25.07      25.22        
 35 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 28.35L     25.28        
 36 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                25.19      25.30        
 37 Rogers, Ryan A            14 CITI-CA                28.45L     25.53        
 38 Hitter, Bryce L           14 IEAQ-CA                24.97      25.56        
 39 Chuang, Trevor C          14 BREA-CA                25.07      25.68        
 40 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                 25.14      25.76        
 41 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                 25.16      26.02        
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V Morozov, Stanford                          
                23.80  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                20.94      21.31 #WAG   
  2 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 21.51      22.04 #WAG   
  3 Gee, Aaron C              17 GSC-CA                 21.82      22.17 #WAG   
  4 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA                 22.47      22.18 #WAG   
  5 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                22.93      22.22 #WAG   
  6 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 23.06      22.51 #WAG   
  7 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     22.55      22.55 #WAG   
  8 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                22.27      22.65 #WAG   
  9 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                22.88      22.74 #WAG   
 10 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 22.62      22.80 #WAG   
 11 Olvera, Aymeric R         15 CCAQ-CA                22.89      22.84 #WAG   
 12 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA                 22.94      22.88 #WAG   
 13 Xie, Brady H              15 BREA-CA                22.97      22.93 #WAG   
 13 Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA                22.65      22.93 #WAG   
 15 Fuentes, Daniel X         18 CITI-CA                22.64      22.98 #WAG   
 16 Lee, Stephen              16 BREA-CA                23.37      23.03 #WAG   
 17 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 22.39      23.04 #WAG   
 18 Ewins, Max D              17 CCAQ-CA                25.87L     23.09 #WAG   
 19 Gile, Memphis B           16 IEAQ-CA                22.65      23.13 #WAG   
 20 Campbell, Robert D        18 BREA-CA                21.58      23.18 #WAG   
 21 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA                 22.85      23.19 #WAG   
 22 Morgan, Keller M          15 GSC-CA                 23.51      23.27 #WAG   
 23 Abouelela, Mazen M        17 SEAL-CA                23.02      23.28 #WAG   
 24 Cole, Alexander J         15 ALPH-CA                23.17      23.31 #WAG   
 25 Hsu, Brian                15 BREA-CA                23.34      23.33 #WAG   
 26 Gu, Teddy                 17 BREA-CA                23.39      23.34 #WAG   
 27 Ratana, Jake C            17 RAA-CA                 22.99      23.37 #WAG   
 28 George, Akash S           15 BREA-CA                23.08      23.38 #WAG   
 29 Bayan, Ivan P             16 LKWD-CA                23.46      23.40 #WAG   
 30 Rezner, Brennan M         15 CCAQ-CA                23.14      23.44 #WAG   
 31 McHenry, Jack B           16 GSC-CA                 23.79      23.45 #WAG   
 32 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA                 23.30      23.46 #WAG   
 33 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA                22.99      23.49 #WAG   
 34 Rogers, Robert C          16 CITI-CA                23.61      23.53 #WAG   
 35 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA                23.12      23.57 #WAG   
 36 Wefel, Wallace E          17 MMST-CA                22.88      23.58 #WAG   
 37 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA                27.12L     23.59 #WAG+  
 38 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA                23.48      23.60 #WAG   
 39 Lemoncito, Tom V          16 ORCA-CA                22.91      23.70 #WAG   
 40 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA                23.38      23.79 #WAG   
 41 McEwen, Mason R           16 CITI-CA                23.70      23.80 #WAG   
 42 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.14L     23.82        
 43 Chiu, Timothy A           17 RORA-CA                26.82L     23.85        
 44 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.66      23.87        
 45 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                23.46      23.90        
 46 Amith, Zain               17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.34      23.97        
 47 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                 23.50      23.99        
 48 Sun, James                17 BREA-CA                23.15      24.05        
 49 Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA                23.22      24.09        
 50 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA                26.88L     24.15        
 51 Samanta, Luca             15 Armada-CA              27.02L     24.23        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:06.10  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Lena                  14 GSC-CA                 56.07      57.65 #WAG   
                  26.56       57.65 (31.09)                                        
  2 Bayan, Iris S             14 LKWD-CA                59.64      59.52 #WAG   
                  28.35       59.52 (31.17)                                        
  3 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA                 58.79      59.78 #WAG   
                  28.12       59.78 (31.66)                                        
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:01.09    1:00.11 #WAG   
                  28.00     1:00.11 (32.11)                                        
  5 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                 59.85    1:00.15 #WAG   
                  28.44     1:00.15 (31.71)                                        
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              1:00.19    1:00.31 #WAG   
                  28.82     1:00.31 (31.49)                                        
  7 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.41    1:00.49 #WAG   
                  28.70     1:00.49 (31.79)                                        
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        13 CITI-CA                59.65    1:00.85 #WAG   
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)                                        
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                59.73    1:00.98 #WAG   
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)                                        
 10 Lindgren, Danika J        14 GSC-CA               1:02.12    1:00.99 #WAG   
                  28.96     1:00.99 (32.03)                                        
 11 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 RAA-CA                 59.73    1:01.32 #WAG   
                  29.24     1:01.32 (32.08)                                        
 12 Hall, Sammie M            14 CITI-CA              1:02.55    1:01.65 #WAG   
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Nia I           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.95    1:02.18 #WAG   
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)                                        
 14 Hines, Amelia L           13 Un-Tsm-CA            1:03.86    1:02.27 #WAG   
                  29.06     1:02.27 (33.21)                                        
 15 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA               1:02.69    1:02.90 #WAG   
                  29.55     1:02.90 (33.35)                                        
 16 Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              1:05.48    1:02.98 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:02.98 (33.82)                                        
 17 Beetner, Molly X          13 CITI-CA              1:02.52    1:03.44 #WAG   
                  30.39     1:03.44 (33.05)                                        
 18 Boyle, Kirsten M          14 BREA-CA              1:04.39    1:03.52 #WAG   
                  30.48     1:03.52 (33.04)                                        
 19 De La O, Makena G         13 EAST-CA              1:03.47    1:03.77 #WAG   
                  29.58     1:03.77 (34.19)                                        
 20 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:05.86    1:03.79 #WAG   
                  29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)                                        
 21 Cuevas, Joanna D          14 LKWD-CA              1:04.95    1:03.94 #WAG   
                  30.21     1:03.94 (33.73)                                        
 22 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:03.02    1:03.96 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:03.96 (33.82)                                        
 23 Wong, Remy                14 Un-Brea-CA           1:03.83    1:03.97 #WAG   
                  29.65     1:03.97 (34.32)                                        
 24 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            1:04.97    1:04.04 #WAG   
                  29.42     1:04.04 (34.62)                                        
 25 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:03.26    1:04.12 #WAG   
                  30.77     1:04.12 (33.35)                                        
 26 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:04.84    1:04.47 #WAG   
                  30.57     1:04.47 (33.90)                                        
 27 Chow, Maegan J            13 BREA-CA              1:03.83    1:04.48 #WAG   
                  29.50     1:04.48 (34.98)                                        
 28 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:05.54    1:04.57 #WAG   
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)                                        
 29 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     13 EAST-CA              1:04.88    1:05.11 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:05.11 (35.13)                                        
 30 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:03.12    1:05.17 #WAG   
                  30.24     1:05.17 (34.93)                                        
 31 Kahan, Catalina S         13 CITI-CA              1:06.07    1:05.33 #WAG   
                  31.29     1:05.33 (34.04)                                        
 32 Liu, Summer A             14 TSM-CA               1:04.83    1:05.71 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:05.71 (34.11)                                        
 33 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:05.07    1:05.95 #WAG   
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)                                        
 34 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               1:03.71    1:06.67        
                  30.99     1:06.67 (35.68)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Kylie S         14 CITI-CA              1:04.82    1:06.93        
                  32.07     1:06.93 (34.86)                                        
 36 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               1:05.54    1:07.53        
                  32.46     1:07.53 (35.07)                                        
 37 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              1:04.24    1:07.58        
                  31.43     1:07.58 (36.15)                                        
 38 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.52    1:07.87        
                  32.13     1:07.87 (35.74)                                        
 39 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:05.92    1:08.01        
                  32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)                                        
 40 Steggell, Shea J          14 CITI-CA              1:04.09    1:08.03        
                  30.68     1:08.03 (37.35)                                        
 41 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:05.95    1:08.07        
                  31.21     1:08.07 (36.86)                                        
 42 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:04.57    1:08.56        
                  31.20     1:08.56 (37.36)                                        
 43 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.90    1:08.82        
                  31.55     1:08.82 (37.27)                                        
 44 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              1:05.69    1:09.24        
                  31.90     1:09.24 (37.34)                                        
 45 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               1:04.82    1:09.77        
                  32.18     1:09.77 (37.59)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:04.50  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      15 BREA-CA                56.92      57.90 #WAG   
                  27.21       57.90 (30.69)                                        
  2 Banos, Natalia I          17 SEAL-CA                56.38      58.77 #WAG   
                  27.62       58.77 (31.15)                                        
  3 Wu, Melanie L             15 BREA-CA                58.47      59.01 #WAG   
                  27.77       59.01 (31.24)                                        
  4 Abate, Taylor M           17 BREA-CA                59.32      59.62 #WAG   
                  28.24       59.62 (31.38)                                        
  5 Buckle, Kaitlin R         16 SEAL-CA                59.44      59.74 #WAG   
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Danica H         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.97      59.93 #WAG   
                  28.23       59.93 (31.70)                                        
  7 Kronson, Mia J            15 Un-Pasa-CA             59.76    1:00.04 #WAG   
                  28.00     1:00.04 (32.04)                                        
  7 Cargile, Dallas S         17 BREA-CA              1:04.50    1:00.04 #WAG   
                  27.15     1:00.04 (32.89)                                        
  9 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                57.72    1:00.15 #WAG   
                  28.64     1:00.15 (31.51)                                        
 10 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              1:11.54L   1:00.73 #WAG   
                  28.49     1:00.73 (32.24)                                        
 11 Holland, Kasia E          15 ALPH-CA              1:00.09    1:00.79 #WAG   
                  28.34     1:00.79 (32.45)                                        
 12 Wooden, Emily P           15 BREA-CA                57.70    1:00.83 #WAG   
                  29.76     1:00.83 (31.07)                                        
 13 Kaji, Mekaela Y           15 CITI-CA                59.78    1:00.90 #WAG   
                  28.19     1:00.90 (32.71)                                        
 14 Quayle, Sarah E           16 CITI-CA                59.55    1:01.38 #WAG   
                  29.35     1:01.38 (32.03)                                        
 15 Marvel, Lucinda A         17 SEAL-CA              1:03.63    1:01.39 #WAG   
                  28.90     1:01.39 (32.49)                                        
 16 Steel, Isabelle M         16 TCC-CA               1:03.78    1:01.47 #WAG   
                  28.79     1:01.47 (32.68)                                        
 17 Torres, Tori A            16 Armada-CA            1:00.97    1:01.83 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:01.83 (32.67)                                        
 18 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:00.62    1:01.86 #WAG   
                  29.03     1:01.86 (32.83)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              1:02.96    1:02.05 #WAG   
                  28.89     1:02.05 (33.16)                                        
 20 Carter, Kailey            16 BLUE-CA                59.83    1:02.37 #WAG   
                  29.04     1:02.37 (33.33)                                        
 21 Marucci, Leelee N         15 ALPH-CA              1:01.85    1:02.59 #WAG   
                  29.34     1:02.59 (33.25)                                        
 22 Shin, Megan A             17 Armada-CA            1:02.68    1:02.63 #WAG   
                  29.54     1:02.63 (33.09)                                        
 23 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               1:03.15    1:02.75 #WAG   
                  29.49     1:02.75 (33.26)                                        
 24 Maemoto, Abbie K          17 CITI-CA              1:01.03    1:02.81 #WAG   
                  29.47     1:02.81 (33.34)                                        
 25 Yuwana, Atiya A           17 SEAL-CA              1:00.75    1:02.83 #WAG   
                  29.28     1:02.83 (33.55)                                        
 26 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA               1:03.61    1:02.95 #WAG   
                  30.30     1:02.95 (32.65)                                        
 27 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:01.19    1:03.05 #WAG   
                  29.16     1:03.05 (33.89)                                        
 28 Kirn, Gaylynn R           15 PUMA-CA              1:03.69    1:03.08 #WAG   
                  29.23     1:03.08 (33.85)                                        
 29 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:03.74    1:03.09 #WAG   
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)                                        
 30 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA            1:01.08    1:03.15 #WAG   
                  29.31     1:03.15 (33.84)                                        
 31 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               1:02.30    1:03.17 #WAG   
                  29.63     1:03.17 (33.54)                                        
 32 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               1:02.88    1:03.51 #WAG   
                  29.58     1:03.51 (33.93)                                        
 33 Walters, Natalie B        15 BREA-CA              1:03.51    1:03.63 #WAG   
                  29.46     1:03.63 (34.17)                                        
 34 Becher, Kennedy E         16 BREA-CA              1:04.00    1:03.66 #WAG   
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)                                        
 35 Kwang, Elaine L           15 RORA-CA              1:03.49    1:03.70 #WAG   
                  30.85     1:03.70 (32.85)                                        
 36 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              1:03.14    1:03.79 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:03.79 (33.71)                                        
 37 McCann, Mary-Kate         17 SEAL-CA              1:00.26    1:03.89 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:03.89 (33.70)                                        
 38 White, Allison E          15 EAST-CA              1:02.50    1:03.96 #WAG   
                  30.04     1:03.96 (33.92)                                        
 39 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  16 ALPH-CA              1:02.33    1:03.99 #WAG   
                  29.39     1:03.99 (34.60)                                        
 40 Culling, Mikayla J        16 LKWD-CA              1:03.73    1:04.15 #WAG   
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)                                        
 41 Shead, Isabella G         16 SEAL-CA              1:01.85    1:04.23 #WAG   
                  30.12     1:04.23 (34.11)                                        
 42 Castro, Giuliana L        17 TSM-CA               1:02.69    1:05.39        
                  31.16     1:05.39 (34.23)                                        
 42 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:03.32    1:05.39        
                  30.20     1:05.39 (35.19)                                        
 44 Chiu, Madelyn A           17 BREA-CA              1:02.98    1:05.48        
                  30.61     1:05.48 (34.87)                                        
 45 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA            1:04.16    1:05.57        
                  30.05     1:05.57 (35.52)                                        
 46 Navarro, Fer              17 GSC-CA               1:03.37    1:05.95        
                  30.46     1:05.95 (35.49)                                        
 47 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.45    1:06.21        
                  30.69     1:06.21 (35.52)                                        
 48 Weissman, Sydney R        18 RST-CA               1:02.22    1:06.41        
                  30.86     1:06.41 (35.55)                                        
 49 Holt, Cailin M            16 GSC-CA               1:04.00    1:06.50        
                  30.80     1:06.50 (35.70)                                        
 50 Younk, Lauren Y           15 BLUE-CA              1:03.52    1:06.73        
                  30.57     1:06.73 (36.16)                                        
 51 Dykstra, Lily K           15 ALPH-CA              1:03.54    1:07.09        
                  30.14     1:07.09 (36.95)                                        
 52 Liu, Tracy Y              15 BREA-CA              1:04.15    1:07.51        
                  30.79     1:07.51 (36.72)                                        
 53 Martilla, Amanda J        17 TMEC-CA              1:03.27    1:07.88        
                  30.90     1:07.88 (36.98)                                        
 -- Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               1:01.82         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
              1:02.30  13-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                53.85      53.23 #WAG   
                  25.00       53.23 (28.23)                                        
  2 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                54.40      54.15 #WAG   
                  25.67       54.15 (28.48)                                        
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.79      54.32 #WAG   
                  25.58       54.32 (28.74)                                        
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 LKWD-CA                54.75      54.88 #WAG   
                  25.96       54.88 (28.92)                                        
  5 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.18      55.03 #WAG   
                  26.19       55.03 (28.84)                                        
  6 Moore, Marcus G           14 LKWD-CA                59.69      55.23 #WAG   
                  25.87       55.23 (29.36)                                        
  7 Nishida, Kent I           14 ALPH-CA                56.61      55.24 #WAG   
                  25.49       55.24 (29.75)                                        
  8 Lough, Max C              14 BREA-CA                56.21      55.68 #WAG   
                  25.89       55.68 (29.79)                                        
  9 Rincon, Ethan J           14 BREA-CA                54.61      55.86 #WAG   
                  26.38       55.86 (29.48)                                        
 10 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 55.45      55.92 #WAG   
                  25.95       55.92 (29.97)                                        
 11 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                57.59      56.51 #WAG   
                  26.32       56.51 (30.19)                                        
 12 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                55.89      57.01 #WAG   
                  26.52       57.01 (30.49)                                        
 13 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                 59.61      57.18 #WAG   
                  26.78       57.18 (30.40)                                        
 14 Schneider, Ty A           13 TMEC-CA                58.77      57.61 #WAG   
                  27.01       57.61 (30.60)                                        
 15 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                57.34      57.68 #WAG   
                  27.62       57.68 (30.06)                                        
 16 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA              57.64      57.90 #WAG   
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)                                        
 17 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                 57.55      58.33 #WAG   
                  27.26       58.33 (31.07)                                        
 18 Jiang, Alex Z             14 RORA-CA                59.78      58.36 #WAG   
                  27.10       58.36 (31.26)                                        
 19 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 58.87      58.77 #WAG   
                  27.11       58.77 (31.66)                                        
 20 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               1:01.38      58.78 #WAG   
                  27.50       58.78 (31.28)                                        
 21 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            1:01.50      58.79 #WAG   
                  27.95       58.79 (30.84)                                        
 22 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                58.76      58.87 #WAG   
                  26.78       58.87 (32.09)                                        
 23 Chang, Kyle               14 SEAL-CA                57.96      58.88 #WAG   
                  27.34       58.88 (31.54)                                        
 23 Miyake, Luca              14 TSM-CA               1:01.87      58.88 #WAG   
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)                                        
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     14 CITI-CA                59.73      58.98 #WAG   
                  27.57       58.98 (31.41)                                        
 26 Bonelli, Andrew Z         14 CITI-CA              1:01.74      59.33 #WAG   
                  27.70       59.33 (31.63)                                        
 27 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:00.37      59.44 #WAG   
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)                                        
 28 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:00.17      59.57 #WAG   
                  27.69       59.57 (31.88)                                        
 29 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA                59.23      59.59 #WAG   
                  28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
 29 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:00.51      59.59 #WAG   
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)                                        
 31 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:00.58      59.73 #WAG   
                  27.81       59.73 (31.92)                                        
 32 Ponce, Zahid O            14 LKWD-CA              1:01.68      59.80 #WAG   
                  27.55       59.80 (32.25)                                        
 33 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:01.07      59.98 #WAG   
                  28.41       59.98 (31.57)                                        
 34 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:00.71    1:00.07 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:00.07 (31.60)                                        
 35 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              1:01.73    1:00.24 #WAG   
                  28.10     1:00.24 (32.14)                                        
 36 Campbell, Brett J         14 Armada-CA            1:00.71    1:00.29 #WAG   
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)                                        
 37 Coyne, James              14 CITI-CA              1:01.19    1:00.39 #WAG   
                  28.62     1:00.39 (31.77)                                        
 38 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                59.62    1:00.60 #WAG   
                  27.13     1:00.60 (33.47)                                        
 38 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              1:00.49    1:00.60 #WAG   
                  27.88     1:00.60 (32.72)                                        
 40 Nathan, Tommy R           14 CITI-CA              1:00.15    1:00.93 #WAG   
                  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)                                        
 41 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              1:02.13    1:01.23 #WAG   
                  28.98     1:01.23 (32.25)                                        
 42 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              1:01.67    1:01.25 #WAG   
                  29.42     1:01.25 (31.83)                                        
 43 Shih, Austin              14 BREA-CA              1:00.25    1:01.79 #WAG   
                  28.22     1:01.79 (33.57)                                        
 43 Antioco, Leo D            13 CITI-CA              1:02.23    1:01.79 #WAG   
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)                                        
 45 Jan, Timothy T            13 BREA-CA              1:10.32L   1:01.95 #WAG   
                  28.74     1:01.95 (33.21)                                        
 46 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.71    1:02.41        
                  29.38     1:02.41 (33.03)                                        
 47 Iskandar, Jonathan N      13 BREA-CA              1:01.49    1:02.91        
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
                57.40  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Frank                 17 BREA-CA                51.24      51.25 #WAG   
                  24.12       51.25 (27.13)                                        
  2 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                52.75      51.52 #WAG   
                  24.98       51.52 (26.54)                                        
  3 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA                 52.30      52.87 #WAG   
                  25.11       52.87 (27.76)                                        
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          16 CCAQ-CA                54.44      53.93 #WAG   
                  25.40       53.93 (28.53)                                        
  5 Morales, Logan T          18 BREA-CA                54.19      54.01 #WAG   
                  25.09       54.01 (28.92)                                        
  6 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                56.10      54.19 #WAG   
                  24.63       54.19 (29.56)                                        
  7 Bermudez, Jerald V        15 GSC-CA                 54.12      54.32 #WAG   
                  25.68       54.32 (28.64)                                        
  8 LeDet, Tyler M            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.55      54.43 #WAG   
                  25.42       54.43 (29.01)                                        
  9 Stephen, Jacob M          15 CMAC-CA                56.61      54.46 #WAG   
                  24.87       54.46 (29.59)                                        
 10 Chuang, Colin P           16 BREA-CA                54.64      54.55 #WAG   
                  25.46       54.55 (29.09)                                        
 11 Amith, Zain               17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.50      54.68 #WAG   
                  25.90       54.68 (28.78)                                        
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             16 LKWD-CA                54.10      54.82 #WAG   
                  25.94       54.82 (28.88)                                        
 13 Hashimoto, Atom R         16 CITI-CA                54.03      54.89 #WAG   
                  25.78       54.89 (29.11)                                        
 14 Ren, Kevin S              15 BREA-CA                54.27      55.05 #WAG   
                  25.87       55.05 (29.18)                                        
 15 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                 54.65      55.12 #WAG   
                  25.91       55.12 (29.21)                                        
 16 Johnson, Devon L          16 GSC-CA                 57.28      55.22 #WAG   
                  26.42       55.22 (28.80)                                        
 17 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 55.71      55.36 #WAG   
                  26.04       55.36 (29.32)                                        
 18 Gile, Memphis B           16 IEAQ-CA                52.94      55.42 #WAG   
                  26.16       55.42 (29.26)                                        
 19 Silva, Ryan M             15 PASA-CA                54.89      55.67 #WAG   
                  26.49       55.67 (29.18)                                        
 20 Chen, Jeffrey             15 SEAL-CA                55.96      55.69 #WAG   
                  26.44       55.69 (29.25)                                        
 21 Veron, Garrison M         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.88      55.83 #WAG   
                  25.90       55.83 (29.93)                                        
 21 Gavino, Ranger            15 BLUE-CA                57.01      55.83 #WAG   
                  27.42       55.83 (28.41)                                        
 23 Fuentes, Daniel X         18 CITI-CA                53.59      55.91 #WAG   
                  26.25       55.91 (29.66)                                        
 24 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA                 55.82      55.94 #WAG   
                  26.24       55.94 (29.70)                                        
 25 Ponce, Maximilliano L     15 SEAL-CA                57.21      56.06 #WAG   
                  25.95       56.06 (30.11)                                        
 26 Olvera, Aymeric R         15 CCAQ-CA                57.36      56.07 #WAG   
                  25.98       56.07 (30.09)                                        
 27 Chan, Justin              17 RORA-CA                54.65      56.20 #WAG   
                  26.23       56.20 (29.97)                                        
 28 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA                56.11      56.31 #WAG   
                  26.69       56.31 (29.62)                                        
 29 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                54.59      56.35 #WAG   
                  26.25       56.35 (30.10)                                        
 30 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA                55.45      56.55 #WAG   
                  26.56       56.55 (29.99)                                        
 31 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 54.15      56.78 #WAG   
                  27.04       56.78 (29.74)                                        
 32 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA                56.43      56.82 #WAG   
                  26.53       56.82 (30.29)                                        
 33 Campbell, Sean M          17 Armada-CA              57.40      56.84 #WAG   
                  26.83       56.84 (30.01)                                        
 34 Samardzija, Luka M        16 RST-CA                 52.12      56.90 #WAG   
                  25.81       56.90 (31.09)                                        
 35 Dinarte, Marco A          17 TCC-CA                 55.93      57.01 #WAG   
                  26.56       57.01 (30.45)                                        
 36 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  17 RST-CA                 56.57      57.22 #WAG   
                  26.80       57.22 (30.42)                                        
 37 Ewins, Max D              17 CCAQ-CA                55.48      57.24 #WAG   
                  25.87       57.24 (31.37)                                        
 37 Ratana, Jake C            17 RAA-CA                 56.04      57.24 #WAG   
                  26.21       57.24 (31.03)                                        
 39 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.05L     57.25 #WAG   
                  26.42       57.25 (30.83)                                        
 40 Colomer, Griffin A        17 CITI-CA                56.75      57.27 #WAG   
                  26.15       57.27 (31.12)                                        
 41 Abouelela, Mazen M        17 SEAL-CA                54.31      57.30 #WAG   
                  26.37       57.30 (30.93)                                        
 42 Chiu, Timothy A           17 RORA-CA                55.43      57.40 #WAG   
                  27.10       57.40 (30.30)                                        
 43 Hu, Lukas L               15 BLUE-CA                57.39      57.55        
                  26.80       57.55 (30.75)                                        
 44 Valdez, Eduardo *         17 EAST-CA                56.46      57.66        
                  27.73       57.66 (29.93)                                        
 45 Lagbao, Sean M            15 TCC-CA               1:03.56L     58.37        
                  26.89       58.37 (31.48)                                        
 46 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                57.04      58.38        
                  27.16       58.38 (31.22)                                        
 47 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA                56.22      58.77        
                  27.47       58.77 (31.30)                                        
 48 Samardzija, Marko K       15 RST-CA               1:03.50L     58.96        
                  26.60       58.96 (32.36)                                        
 49 Campbell, Robert D        18 BREA-CA                54.57      59.73        
                  26.91       59.73 (32.82)                                        
 50 Fisher, Roland T          17 LKWD-CA                54.54    1:00.43        
                  27.86     1:00.43 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   15:49.10        1979 K. Linehan, Sarasota Y                    
                11:55.50  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton, Grace K          14 ORCA-CA             10:56.24   10:44.64 #WAG   
                  30.26     1:02.57 (32.31)     1:35.26 (32.69)     2:08.20 (32.94)
        2:40.69 (32.49)     3:13.29 (32.60)     3:45.93 (32.64)     4:18.07 (32.14)
        4:50.85 (32.78)     5:23.74 (32.89)     5:55.93 (32.19)     6:28.60 (32.67)
        7:00.92 (32.32)     7:33.55 (32.63)     8:05.75 (32.20)     8:38.11 (32.36)
        9:10.19 (32.08)     9:42.45 (32.26)    10:15.61 (33.16)    10:44.64 (29.03)
  2 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA              11:16.47   10:50.71 #WAG   
                  29.87     1:02.55 (32.68)     1:35.14 (32.59)     2:07.53 (32.39)
        2:39.65 (32.12)     3:12.09 (32.44)     3:44.66 (32.57)     4:17.59 (32.93)
        4:50.73 (33.14)     5:23.78 (33.05)     5:56.39 (32.61)     6:28.72 (32.33)
        7:01.55 (32.83)     7:34.77 (33.22)     8:07.13 (32.36)     8:40.21 (33.08)
        9:13.62 (33.41)     9:46.69 (33.07)    10:19.21 (32.52)    10:50.71 (31.50)
  3 Anderson, Kira F          14 CMAC-CA             11:20.32   10:54.97 #WAG   
                  29.57     1:01.91 (32.34)     1:34.17 (32.26)     2:07.83 (33.66)
        2:40.78 (32.95)     3:13.84 (33.06)     3:46.55 (32.71)     4:19.52 (32.97)
        4:52.50 (32.98)     5:26.04 (33.54)     5:58.90 (32.86)     6:32.31 (33.41)
        7:05.47 (33.16)     7:38.80 (33.33)     8:12.02 (33.22)     8:45.48 (33.46)
        9:18.46 (32.98)     9:51.97 (33.51)    10:24.72 (32.75)    10:54.97 (30.25)
  4 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA           10:57.44   11:05.51 #WAG   
                  30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)     1:36.91 (33.76)     2:09.97 (33.06)
        2:43.30 (33.33)     3:16.99 (33.69)     3:50.61 (33.62)     4:24.24 (33.63)
        4:57.74 (33.50)     5:31.85 (34.11)     6:05.40 (33.55)     6:39.00 (33.60)
        7:12.60 (33.60)     7:46.43 (33.83)     8:20.06 (33.63)     8:53.56 (33.50)
        9:27.03 (33.47)    10:00.76 (33.73)    10:33.62 (32.86)    11:05.51 (31.89)
  5 Malone, Madie G           14 CITI-CA             11:17.95   11:11.74 #WAG   
                  29.01     1:00.96 (31.95)     1:33.97 (33.01)     2:07.44 (33.47)
        2:40.88 (33.44)     3:14.57 (33.69)     3:48.67 (34.10)     4:23.51 (34.84)
        4:57.82 (34.31)     5:32.10 (34.28)     6:05.90 (33.80)     6:40.05 (34.15)
        7:14.22 (34.17)     7:48.62 (34.40)     8:22.78 (34.16)     8:57.04 (34.26)
        9:31.42 (34.38)    10:05.39 (33.97)    10:38.86 (33.47)    11:11.74 (32.88)
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA             11:38.49   11:20.69 #WAG   
                  30.77     1:04.63 (33.86)     1:38.63 (34.00)     2:12.90 (34.27)
        2:47.25 (34.35)     3:21.74 (34.49)     3:56.35 (34.61)     4:31.00 (34.65)
        5:05.15 (34.15)     5:39.48 (34.33)     6:13.67 (34.19)     6:48.00 (34.33)
        7:22.46 (34.46)     7:56.78 (34.32)     8:31.06 (34.28)     9:05.04 (33.98)
        9:39.48 (34.44)    10:13.74 (34.26)    10:47.67 (33.93)    11:20.69 (33.02)
  7 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA           10:36.22L  11:20.90 #WAG   
                  31.19     1:05.00 (33.81)     1:38.78 (33.78)     2:12.55 (33.77)
        2:46.66 (34.11)     3:21.06 (34.40)     3:55.51 (34.45)     4:29.88 (34.37)
        5:04.40 (34.52)     5:39.32 (34.92)     6:14.16 (34.84)     6:48.38 (34.22)
        7:22.95 (34.57)     7:57.52 (34.57)     8:31.72 (34.20)     9:06.30 (34.58)
        9:40.53 (34.23)    10:14.29 (33.76)    10:48.09 (33.80)    11:20.90 (32.81)
  8 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA              11:14.82   11:29.17 #WAG   
                  31.47     1:05.35 (33.88)     1:40.05 (34.70)     2:15.16 (35.11)
        2:49.40 (34.24)     3:24.08 (34.68)     3:58.76 (34.68)     4:33.48 (34.72)
        5:08.28 (34.80)     5:43.39 (35.11)     6:18.19 (34.80)     6:53.27 (35.08)
        7:27.65 (34.38)     8:02.19 (34.54)     8:37.02 (34.83)     9:11.90 (34.88)
        9:46.82 (34.92)    10:21.55 (34.73)    10:56.32 (34.77)    11:29.17 (32.85)
  9 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA             11:12.63   11:33.24 #WAG   
                  31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)     1:39.70 (34.35)     2:14.32 (34.62)
        2:49.11 (34.79)     3:23.57 (34.46)     3:57.60 (34.03)     4:32.50 (34.90)
        5:07.21 (34.71)     5:41.79 (34.58)     6:16.84 (35.05)     6:51.93 (35.09)
        7:27.32 (35.39)     8:03.06 (35.74)     8:38.30 (35.24)     9:13.33 (35.03)
        9:49.22 (35.89)    10:24.26 (35.04)    10:58.73 (34.47)    11:33.24 (34.51)
 10 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA             10:37.85L  11:35.43 #WAG   
                  31.15     1:05.60 (34.45)     1:40.15 (34.55)     2:15.54 (35.39)
        2:51.12 (35.58)     3:25.90 (34.78)     4:01.54 (35.64)     4:37.84 (36.30)
        5:12.73 (34.89)     5:47.88 (35.15)     6:23.61 (35.73)     6:59.71 (36.10)
        7:34.88 (35.17)     8:09.42 (34.54)     8:44.55 (35.13)     9:19.02 (34.47)
        9:54.13 (35.11)    10:28.14 (34.01)    11:02.71 (34.57)    11:35.43 (32.72)
 11 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA             11:46.83   11:35.70 #WAG   
                  31.41     1:06.11 (34.70)     1:40.60 (34.49)     2:15.44 (34.84)
        2:50.36 (34.92)     3:25.33 (34.97)     4:00.40 (35.07)     4:35.67 (35.27)
        5:11.17 (35.50)     5:46.27 (35.10)     6:20.96 (34.69)     6:56.13 (35.17)
        7:31.83 (35.70)     8:07.22 (35.39)     8:42.58 (35.36)     9:18.06 (35.48)
        9:52.86 (34.80)    10:27.67 (34.81)    11:02.76 (35.09)    11:35.70 (32.94)
 12 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA             11:35.52   11:38.36 #WAG   
                  30.67     1:04.31 (33.64)     1:38.56 (34.25)     2:13.26 (34.70)
        2:48.19 (34.93)     3:23.66 (35.47)     3:58.81 (35.15)     4:33.60 (34.79)
        5:09.38 (35.78)     5:44.95 (35.57)     6:20.37 (35.42)     6:55.57 (35.20)
        7:31.17 (35.60)     8:06.76 (35.59)     8:42.23 (35.47)     9:17.98 (35.75)
        9:52.96 (34.98)    10:28.76 (35.80)    11:04.11 (35.35)    11:38.36 (34.25)
 13 Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA           11:30.92   11:39.91 #WAG   
                  31.08     1:05.54 (34.46)     1:41.05 (35.51)     2:17.17 (36.12)
        2:53.28 (36.11)     3:29.27 (35.99)     4:05.15 (35.88)     4:40.27 (35.12)
        5:16.33 (36.06)     5:51.77 (35.44)     6:27.27 (35.50)     7:03.04 (35.77)
        7:38.24 (35.20)     8:13.88 (35.64)     8:48.44 (34.56)     9:23.42 (34.98)
        9:57.92 (34.50)    10:32.94 (35.02)    11:07.32 (34.38)    11:39.91 (32.59)
 14 Burt, Sophia K            14 ORCA-CA             10:20.05L  11:40.94 #WAG   
                  32.79     1:08.11 (35.32)     1:43.79 (35.68)     2:19.66 (35.87)
        2:55.27 (35.61)     3:30.99 (35.72)     4:06.86 (35.87)     4:42.53 (35.67)
        5:18.06 (35.53)     5:53.65 (35.59)     6:29.20 (35.55)     7:04.50 (35.30)
        7:39.84 (35.34)     8:15.10 (35.26)     8:50.36 (35.26)     9:25.13 (34.77)
        9:59.63 (34.50)    10:34.14 (34.51)    11:08.38 (34.24)    11:40.94 (32.56)
 15 Allen, Jasmine J          14 EAST-CA             11:31.58   11:45.47 #WAG   
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:41.47 (35.01)     2:16.65 (35.18)
        2:51.92 (35.27)     3:27.52 (35.60)     4:03.29 (35.77)     4:39.36 (36.07)
        5:14.94 (35.58)     5:50.54 (35.60)     6:26.06 (35.52)     7:01.72 (35.66)
        7:37.35 (35.63)     8:13.05 (35.70)     8:48.55 (35.50)     9:24.13 (35.58)
       10:00.11 (35.98)    10:35.74 (35.63)    11:11.18 (35.44)    11:45.47 (34.29)
 16 Yong, Trivonne A          14 LKWD-CA             11:47.04   11:46.77 #WAG   
                  32.66     1:07.62 (34.96)     1:43.45 (35.83)     2:19.70 (36.25)
        2:55.27 (35.57)     3:31.23 (35.96)     4:06.69 (35.46)     4:42.45 (35.76)
        5:17.95 (35.50)     5:53.67 (35.72)     6:29.41 (35.74)     7:04.88 (35.47)
        7:40.40 (35.52)     8:15.61 (35.21)     8:51.00 (35.39)     9:26.12 (35.12)
       10:01.46 (35.34)    10:37.11 (35.65)    11:12.85 (35.74)    11:46.77 (33.92)
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   15:49.10        1979 K. Linehan, Sarasota Y                    
                11:37.20  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       15 BLUE-CA             10:55.29   10:38.54 #WAG   
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)     1:32.79 (31.96)     2:04.89 (32.10)
        2:36.95 (32.06)     3:09.07 (32.12)     3:40.95 (31.88)     4:13.31 (32.36)
        4:45.32 (32.01)     5:17.51 (32.19)     5:49.30 (31.79)     6:21.38 (32.08)
        6:53.58 (32.20)     7:25.91 (32.33)     7:58.17 (32.26)     8:30.92 (32.75)
        9:03.12 (32.20)     9:35.77 (32.65)    10:07.34 (31.57)    10:38.54 (31.20)
  2 Hughes, Jade T            17 BLUE-CA             10:48.96   10:46.79 #WAG   
                  29.66     1:01.35 (31.69)     1:33.97 (32.62)     2:06.92 (32.95)
        2:39.47 (32.55)     3:12.63 (33.16)     3:46.02 (33.39)     4:18.87 (32.85)
        4:51.84 (32.97)     5:24.80 (32.96)     5:57.88 (33.08)     6:30.99 (33.11)
        7:03.58 (32.59)     7:35.66 (32.08)     8:07.86 (32.20)     8:40.04 (32.18)
        9:12.13 (32.09)     9:44.23 (32.10)    10:16.22 (31.99)    10:46.79 (30.57)
  3 Patino, Adriana V         16 GSC-CA              10:45.89   10:57.18 #WAG   
                  29.78     1:01.92 (32.14)     1:34.51 (32.59)     2:07.00 (32.49)
        2:39.64 (32.64)     3:12.27 (32.63)     3:45.17 (32.90)     4:18.14 (32.97)
        4:50.79 (32.65)     5:23.80 (33.01)     5:56.68 (32.88)     6:29.93 (33.25)
        7:02.83 (32.90)     7:36.07 (33.24)     8:09.18 (33.11)     8:43.14 (33.96)
        9:16.52 (33.38)     9:50.29 (33.77)    10:24.06 (33.77)    10:57.18 (33.12)
  4 Anderson, Bree E          15 EAST-CA             11:33.43   11:04.04 #WAG   
                  31.19     1:04.54 (33.35)     1:38.00 (33.46)     2:11.52 (33.52)
        2:44.97 (33.45)     3:18.24 (33.27)     3:51.74 (33.50)     4:25.13 (33.39)
        4:58.50 (33.37)     5:32.15 (33.65)     6:06.03 (33.88)     6:39.47 (33.44)
        7:12.81 (33.34)     7:46.14 (33.33)     8:19.35 (33.21)     8:52.54 (33.19)
        9:26.01 (33.47)     9:59.14 (33.13)    10:32.36 (33.22)    11:04.04 (31.68)
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA              11:05.52   11:05.41 #WAG   
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)     1:36.09 (33.18)     2:09.14 (33.05)
        2:42.53 (33.39)     3:16.18 (33.65)     3:49.58 (33.40)     4:23.06 (33.48)
        4:56.52 (33.46)     5:30.37 (33.85)     6:03.73 (33.36)     6:37.33 (33.60)
        7:10.75 (33.42)     7:44.12 (33.37)     8:17.87 (33.75)     8:51.80 (33.93)
        9:25.50 (33.70)     9:59.31 (33.81)    10:32.58 (33.27)    11:05.41 (32.83)
  6 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA            9:59.19L  11:07.51 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:03.55 (33.20)   2:10.93 (1:07.38)                    
            2:44.35 ( )     3:17.51 (33.16)     3:50.84 (33.33)     4:24.45 (33.61)
        4:58.08 (33.63)     5:31.71 (33.63)     6:05.59 (33.88)     6:39.12 (33.53)
        7:13.18 (34.06)     7:47.21 (34.03)     8:21.14 (33.93)     8:54.88 (33.74)
        9:28.74 (33.86)    10:02.49 (33.75)    10:36.12 (33.63)    11:07.51 (31.39)
  7 Kramer, Kate L            17 CITI-CA             11:14.34   11:20.30 #WAG   
                  30.18     1:03.81 (33.63)     1:37.67 (33.86)     2:12.21 (34.54)
        2:46.99 (34.78)     3:21.67 (34.68)     3:56.33 (34.66)     4:31.10 (34.77)
        5:05.90 (34.80)     5:40.37 (34.47)     6:14.61 (34.24)     6:48.91 (34.30)
        7:23.25 (34.34)     7:57.94 (34.69)     8:32.21 (34.27)     9:06.50 (34.29)
        9:40.88 (34.38)    10:15.07 (34.19)    10:48.44 (33.37)    11:20.30 (31.86)
  8 Martilla, Brianna F       17 TMEC-CA             11:32.36   11:30.19 #WAG   
                  30.59     1:03.97 (33.38)     1:38.11 (34.14)     2:12.73 (34.62)
        2:47.34 (34.61)     3:21.76 (34.42)     3:56.50 (34.74)     4:31.46 (34.96)
        5:06.70 (35.24)     5:41.57 (34.87)     6:16.22 (34.65)     6:51.46 (35.24)
        7:26.57 (35.11)     8:02.10 (35.53)     8:37.34 (35.24)     9:12.48 (35.14)
        9:47.77 (35.29)    10:22.41 (34.64)    10:56.71 (34.30)    11:30.19 (33.48)
  9 Doherty, Bella M          17 Armada-CA           11:28.48   11:33.03 #WAG   
                  32.32     1:07.04 (34.72)     1:42.59 (35.55)     2:17.59 (35.00)
        2:53.04 (35.45)     3:28.47 (35.43)     4:03.63 (35.16)     4:38.49 (34.86)
        5:13.47 (34.98)     5:48.51 (35.04)     6:23.29 (34.78)     6:58.02 (34.73)
        7:33.04 (35.02)     8:07.85 (34.81)     8:42.59 (34.74)     9:17.26 (34.67)
        9:51.94 (34.68)    10:26.33 (34.39)    11:00.24 (33.91)    11:33.03 (32.79)
 -- Pons, Cati                16 GSC-CA              10:42.68  X10:49.23 #WAG   
                  28.96     1:00.77 (31.81)     1:33.43 (32.66)     2:06.33 (32.90)
        2:39.19 (32.86)     3:12.23 (33.04)     3:44.94 (32.71)     4:17.99 (33.05)
        4:50.61 (32.62)     5:23.27 (32.66)     5:55.81 (32.54)     6:28.59 (32.78)
        7:01.21 (32.62)     7:34.42 (33.21)     8:07.38 (32.96)     8:40.20 (32.82)
        9:12.69 (32.49)     9:45.33 (32.64)    10:18.40 (33.07)    10:49.23 (30.83)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   14:41.57        1985 M O'Brian, MVN                            
                11:42.40  11-14 #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA               9:07.04L   9:58.47 #WAG   
                  28.46       58.26 (29.80)     1:27.84 (29.58)     1:58.16 (30.32)
        2:28.02 (29.86)     2:58.54 (30.52)     3:28.43 (29.89)     3:58.59 (30.16)
        4:28.59 (30.00)     4:59.98 (31.39)     5:29.35 (29.37)     5:59.44 (30.09)
        6:29.95 (30.51)     7:00.21 (30.26)     7:30.61 (30.40)     8:00.68 (30.07)
        8:30.67 (29.99)     9:00.80 (30.13)     9:30.42 (29.62)     9:58.47 (28.05)
  2 Lee, Troy C               13 ORCA-CA             11:19.60   10:13.76 #WAG   
                  27.90       58.59 (30.69)     1:29.64 (31.05)     2:00.87 (31.23)
        2:32.08 (31.21)     3:03.45 (31.37)     3:34.63 (31.18)     4:05.68 (31.05)
        4:37.49 (31.81)     5:08.42 (30.93)     5:39.56 (31.14)     6:10.68 (31.12)
        6:41.49 (30.81)     7:12.67 (31.18)     7:43.42 (30.75)     8:14.15 (30.73)
        8:44.66 (30.51)     9:15.07 (30.41)     9:45.13 (30.06)    10:13.76 (28.63)
  3 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA             10:28.09   10:25.23 #WAG   
                  27.63       57.97 (30.34)     1:29.10 (31.13)     2:00.16 (31.06)
        2:31.17 (31.01)     3:02.67 (31.50)     3:34.42 (31.75)     4:06.45 (32.03)
        4:38.63 (32.18)     5:10.69 (32.06)     5:42.01 (31.32)     6:13.34 (31.33)
        6:45.85 (32.51)     7:17.36 (31.51)     7:48.55 (31.19)     8:20.40 (31.85)
        8:51.92 (31.52)     9:23.69 (31.77)     9:55.09 (31.40)    10:25.23 (30.14)
  4 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    14 EAST-CA              9:31.71L  10:27.33 #WAG   
                  28.76       59.94 (31.18)     1:31.32 (31.38)     2:02.69 (31.37)
        2:34.41 (31.72)     3:06.13 (31.72)     3:38.06 (31.93)     4:09.56 (31.50)
        4:41.21 (31.65)     5:13.06 (31.85)     5:44.91 (31.85)     6:16.68 (31.77)
        6:48.46 (31.78)     7:20.13 (31.67)     7:51.91 (31.78)     8:23.77 (31.86)
        8:54.88 (31.11)     9:26.16 (31.28)     9:57.13 (30.97)    10:27.33 (30.20)
  5 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               9:37.93L  10:29.17 #WAG   
                  28.19       58.31 (30.12)     1:28.29 (29.98)     1:58.70 (30.41)
        2:29.18 (30.48)     2:59.53 (30.35)     3:30.77 (31.24)     4:02.20 (31.43)
        4:34.19 (31.99)     5:06.01 (31.82)     5:38.37 (32.36)     6:10.90 (32.53)
        6:43.31 (32.41)     7:16.39 (33.08)     7:48.96 (32.57)     8:21.11 (32.15)
        8:53.98 (32.87)     9:26.24 (32.26)     9:58.75 (32.51)    10:29.17 (30.42)
  6 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA             10:38.79   10:30.86 #WAG   
                  27.41       57.51 (30.10)     1:28.72 (31.21)     1:59.60 (30.88)
        2:31.11 (31.51)     3:02.85 (31.74)     3:34.35 (31.50)     4:06.32 (31.97)
        4:38.14 (31.82)     5:10.52 (32.38)     5:42.78 (32.26)     6:15.31 (32.53)
        6:47.93 (32.62)     7:20.18 (32.25)     7:52.45 (32.27)     8:24.97 (32.52)
        8:57.09 (32.12)     9:29.25 (32.16)    10:00.85 (31.60)    10:30.86 (30.01)
  7 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA              10:51.25   10:31.41 #WAG   
                  28.75     1:00.04 (31.29)     1:31.75 (31.71)     2:03.43 (31.68)
        2:35.17 (31.74)     3:07.00 (31.83)     3:38.77 (31.77)     4:10.29 (31.52)
        4:42.06 (31.77)     5:13.96 (31.90)     5:46.04 (32.08)     6:18.22 (32.18)
        6:50.45 (32.23)     7:22.52 (32.07)     7:54.38 (31.86)     8:26.16 (31.78)
        8:58.15 (31.99)     9:30.01 (31.86)    10:01.46 (31.45)    10:31.41 (29.95)
  8 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA              11:17.94   10:37.45 #WAG   
                  28.78     1:00.48 (31.70)     1:32.49 (32.01)     2:04.85 (32.36)
        2:37.70 (32.85)     3:10.57 (32.87)     3:43.40 (32.83)     4:16.76 (33.36)
        4:49.75 (32.99)     5:22.17 (32.42)     5:53.24 (31.07)     6:24.90 (31.66)
        6:56.43 (31.53)     7:28.02 (31.59)     7:59.26 (31.24)     8:31.33 (32.07)
        9:02.80 (31.47)     9:34.18 (31.38)    10:06.11 (31.93)    10:37.45 (31.34)
  9 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA             11:15.90   10:38.95 #WAG   
                  28.32       58.88 (30.56)     1:30.47 (31.59)     2:02.44 (31.97)
        2:34.22 (31.78)     3:06.08 (31.86)     3:38.14 (32.06)     4:10.70 (32.56)
        4:43.25 (32.55)     5:15.89 (32.64)     5:48.26 (32.37)     6:21.15 (32.89)
        6:54.17 (33.02)     7:26.87 (32.70)     7:59.47 (32.60)     8:31.69 (32.22)
        9:03.98 (32.29)     9:36.08 (32.10)    10:07.95 (31.87)    10:38.95 (31.00)
 10 Salladin, Andrew M        14 Armada-CA           10:56.35   10:40.14 #WAG   
                  28.17       58.20 (30.03)     1:28.94 (30.74)     2:00.55 (31.61)
        2:31.98 (31.43)     3:03.55 (31.57)     3:35.14 (31.59)     4:07.47 (32.33)
        4:39.30 (31.83)     5:11.03 (31.73)     5:43.16 (32.13)     6:15.53 (32.37)
        6:47.86 (32.33)     7:20.12 (32.26)     7:52.50 (32.38)     8:24.57 (32.07)
        8:56.55 (31.98)     9:27.81 (31.26)     9:59.32 (31.51)    10:40.14 (40.82)
 11 Kim, Theodore D           14 Armada-CA           10:57.50   10:40.85 #WAG   
                  28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:30.76 (31.95)     2:03.68 (32.92)
        2:35.82 (32.14)     3:09.15 (33.33)     3:41.52 (32.37)     4:13.90 (32.38)
        4:47.36 (33.46)     5:20.01 (32.65)     5:52.99 (32.98)     6:25.99 (33.00)
        6:59.38 (33.39)     7:31.86 (32.48)     8:04.42 (32.56)     8:36.34 (31.92)
        9:08.53 (32.19)     9:40.80 (32.27)    10:12.34 (31.54)    10:40.85 (28.51)
 12 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA               9:47.09L  10:42.46 #WAG   
                  29.44     1:01.00 (31.56)     1:33.06 (32.06)     2:05.02 (31.96)
        2:37.25 (32.23)     3:09.46 (32.21)     3:41.86 (32.40)     4:14.51 (32.65)
        4:46.80 (32.29)     5:19.20 (32.40)     5:51.48 (32.28)     6:23.95 (32.47)
        6:56.23 (32.28)     7:28.46 (32.23)     8:01.31 (32.85)     8:34.03 (32.72)
        9:06.72 (32.69)     9:39.29 (32.57)    10:11.76 (32.47)    10:42.46 (30.70)
 13 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA           11:30.37   10:42.98 #WAG   
                  29.94     1:02.07 (32.13)     1:34.20 (32.13)     2:06.47 (32.27)
        2:38.55 (32.08)     3:10.82 (32.27)     3:43.11 (32.29)     4:15.51 (32.40)
        4:48.16 (32.65)     5:21.07 (32.91)     5:53.20 (32.13)     6:26.04 (32.84)
        6:58.56 (32.52)     7:31.13 (32.57)     8:03.65 (32.52)     8:36.56 (32.91)
        9:08.81 (32.25)     9:41.59 (32.78)    10:13.03 (31.44)    10:42.98 (29.95)
 14 Jue, Evan M               13 LKWD-CA             11:10.38   10:49.25 #WAG   
                  29.35     1:00.78 (31.43)     1:33.76 (32.98)     2:07.04 (33.28)
        2:40.05 (33.01)     3:13.21 (33.16)     3:46.41 (33.20)     4:19.42 (33.01)
        4:52.64 (33.22)     5:25.72 (33.08)     5:58.40 (32.68)     6:31.46 (33.06)
        7:04.10 (32.64)     7:37.12 (33.02)     8:09.18 (32.06)     8:41.66 (32.48)
        9:14.50 (32.84)     9:46.35 (31.85)    10:18.77 (32.42)    10:49.25 (30.48)
 15 Bonelli, Andrew Z         14 CITI-CA             10:40.27   10:50.80 #WAG   
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)     1:31.75 (32.25)     2:03.38 (31.63)
        2:35.41 (32.03)     3:07.81 (32.40)     3:40.42 (32.61)     4:13.29 (32.87)
        4:46.54 (33.25)     5:19.78 (33.24)     5:52.66 (32.88)     6:25.81 (33.15)
        6:58.97 (33.16)     7:32.50 (33.53)     8:05.63 (33.13)     8:38.20 (32.57)
        9:11.78 (33.58)     9:45.33 (33.55)    10:18.30 (32.97)    10:50.80 (32.50)
 16 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA              11:25.25   10:50.98 #WAG   
                  28.11       59.66 (31.55)     1:32.09 (32.43)     2:04.59 (32.50)
        2:37.25 (32.66)     3:09.86 (32.61)     3:42.90 (33.04)     4:16.24 (33.34)
        4:49.49 (33.25)     5:22.40 (32.91)     5:53.82 (31.42)     6:25.92 (32.10)
        6:59.52 (33.60)     7:33.49 (33.97)     8:05.70 (32.21)     8:39.03 (33.33)
        9:12.10 (33.07)     9:45.69 (33.59)    10:18.80 (33.11)    10:50.98 (32.18)
 17 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA              11:10.41   10:51.49 #WAG   
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:34.56 (33.00)     2:07.49 (32.93)
        2:40.93 (33.44)     3:14.05 (33.12)     3:47.09 (33.04)     4:19.75 (32.66)
        4:52.88 (33.13)     5:25.34 (32.46)     5:57.18 (31.84)     6:29.97 (32.79)
        7:03.54 (33.57)     7:36.29 (32.75)     8:08.69 (32.40)     8:41.00 (32.31)
        9:13.77 (32.77)     9:47.48 (33.71)    10:19.33 (31.85)    10:51.49 (32.16)
 18 McCarthy, Rory J          13 GSC-CA              11:31.03   10:56.51 #WAG   
                  29.93     1:01.88 (31.95)     1:34.60 (32.72)     2:06.94 (32.34)
        2:40.28 (33.34)     3:13.92 (33.64)     3:47.44 (33.52)     4:21.00 (33.56)
        4:54.26 (33.26)     5:27.63 (33.37)     6:00.63 (33.00)     6:33.82 (33.19)
        7:07.15 (33.33)     7:40.41 (33.26)     8:13.52 (33.11)     8:46.76 (33.24)
        9:19.51 (32.75)     9:52.76 (33.25)    10:25.28 (32.52)    10:56.51 (31.23)
 19 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA           10:26.73L  10:56.87 #WAG   
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)     1:34.81 (33.16)     2:08.58 (33.77)
        2:42.02 (33.44)     3:15.66 (33.64)     3:48.44 (32.78)                    
                                5:28.94 ( )     6:02.18 (33.24)     6:35.52 (33.34)
        7:09.33 (33.81)     7:42.62 (33.29)     8:15.83 (33.21)     8:48.84 (33.01)
        9:21.22 (32.38)     9:53.76 (32.54)    10:25.42 (31.66)    10:56.87 (31.45)
 20 Huelskamp, Bobby R        14 ORCA-CA             11:26.69   11:13.25 #WAG   
                  30.60     1:03.56 (32.96)     1:37.47 (33.91)     2:11.53 (34.06)
        2:45.59 (34.06)     3:19.89 (34.30)     3:54.10 (34.21)     4:28.72 (34.62)
        5:02.81 (34.09)     5:37.31 (34.50)     6:11.43 (34.12)     6:45.70 (34.27)
        7:19.84 (34.14)     7:53.71 (33.87)     8:27.43 (33.72)     9:01.18 (33.75)
        9:34.93 (33.75)    10:08.89 (33.96)    10:41.66 (32.77)    11:13.25 (31.59)
 21 Boles, Rober R            14 ORCA-CA             11:30.27   11:16.15 #WAG   
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)     1:36.50 (33.57)     2:10.59 (34.09)
        2:45.25 (34.66)     3:18.96 (33.71)     3:53.28 (34.32)     4:27.63 (34.35)
        5:02.17 (34.54)     5:36.79 (34.62)     6:11.33 (34.54)     6:45.98 (34.65)
        7:20.58 (34.60)     7:55.03 (34.45)     8:29.07 (34.04)     9:02.93 (33.86)
        9:36.88 (33.95)    10:10.71 (33.83)    10:44.22 (33.51)    11:16.15 (31.93)
 22 Carlson, John P           13 ORCA-CA             11:31.94   11:16.84 #WAG   
                  30.31     1:03.78 (33.47)     1:38.40 (34.62)     2:12.27 (33.87)
        2:46.61 (34.34)     3:21.36 (34.75)     3:55.87 (34.51)     4:29.76 (33.89)
        5:04.46 (34.70)     5:38.86 (34.40)     6:13.15 (34.29)     6:47.43 (34.28)
        7:21.88 (34.45)     7:56.76 (34.88)     8:31.95 (35.19)     9:05.24 (33.29)
        9:38.95 (33.71)    10:12.58 (33.63)    10:45.83 (33.25)    11:16.84 (31.01)
 23 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA             11:35.81   11:17.15 #WAG   
                  30.18     1:02.63 (32.45)     1:36.36 (33.73)     2:10.50 (34.14)
        2:45.14 (34.64)     3:19.18 (34.04)     3:53.84 (34.66)     4:28.62 (34.78)
        5:03.11 (34.49)     5:38.80 (35.69)     6:13.53 (34.73)     6:47.83 (34.30)
        7:22.75 (34.92)     7:57.90 (35.15)     8:31.71 (33.81)     9:05.51 (33.80)
        9:39.19 (33.68)    10:12.86 (33.67)    10:46.21 (33.35)    11:17.15 (30.94)
 24 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA             11:40.09   11:25.73 #WAG   
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)     1:34.72 (33.72)     2:08.76 (34.04)
        2:43.23 (34.47)     3:17.81 (34.58)     3:52.83 (35.02)     4:28.09 (35.26)
        5:03.72 (35.63)     5:39.31 (35.59)     6:14.39 (35.08)     6:49.56 (35.17)
        7:24.63 (35.07)     7:59.80 (35.17)     8:34.78 (34.98)     9:09.72 (34.94)
        9:44.36 (34.64)    10:19.09 (34.73)    10:53.31 (34.22)    11:25.73 (32.42)
 25 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA             11:32.37   11:30.74 #WAG   
                  31.20     1:05.50 (34.30)     1:40.45 (34.95)     2:15.37 (34.92)
        2:50.39 (35.02)     3:25.35 (34.96)     4:00.21 (34.86)     4:35.19 (34.98)
        5:09.96 (34.77)     5:45.06 (35.10)     6:19.90 (34.84)     6:54.95 (35.05)
        7:30.12 (35.17)     8:05.21 (35.09)     8:39.48 (34.27)     9:14.28 (34.80)
        9:49.06 (34.78)    10:23.64 (34.58)    10:57.90 (34.26)    11:30.74 (32.84)
 26 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA             11:36.32   11:43.63        
                  31.22     1:05.09 (33.87)     1:40.29 (35.20)     2:15.27 (34.98)
        2:50.40 (35.13)     3:25.96 (35.56)     4:02.01 (36.05)     4:37.66 (35.65)
        5:13.81 (36.15)     5:49.54 (35.73)     6:25.83 (36.29)     7:01.81 (35.98)
        7:37.63 (35.82)     8:13.55 (35.92)     8:49.06 (35.51)     9:24.39 (35.33)
       10:00.17 (35.78)    10:35.10 (34.93)    11:10.28 (35.18)    11:43.63 (33.35)
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   14:41.57        1985 M O'Brian, MVN                            
                11:10.00  15&O #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             17 PST-CA               9:47.48    9:36.13 #WAG   
                  26.25       54.32 (28.07)     1:22.74 (28.42)     1:50.96 (28.22)
        2:19.57 (28.61)     2:48.06 (28.49)     3:16.71 (28.65)     3:45.58 (28.87)
        4:14.67 (29.09)     4:43.70 (29.03)     5:12.91 (29.21)     5:42.17 (29.26)
        6:11.90 (29.73)     6:41.64 (29.74)     7:10.18 (28.54)     7:39.47 (29.29)
        8:09.01 (29.54)     8:38.55 (29.54)     9:07.84 (29.29)     9:36.13 (28.29)
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 TMEC-CA             10:36.61    9:58.42 #WAG   
                  26.51       55.49 (28.98)     1:25.23 (29.74)     1:55.11 (29.88)
        2:24.99 (29.88)     2:55.07 (30.08)     3:25.40 (30.33)     3:55.71 (30.31)
        4:25.94 (30.23)     4:56.33 (30.39)     5:26.79 (30.46)     5:57.34 (30.55)
        6:27.37 (30.03)     6:57.67 (30.30)     7:27.71 (30.04)     7:58.08 (30.37)
        8:28.62 (30.54)     8:59.26 (30.64)     9:29.30 (30.04)     9:58.42 (29.12)
  3 Saleh, Mohamed E          16 RAA-CA              10:16.26    9:59.55 #WAG   
                  26.23       56.09 (29.86)     1:26.21 (30.12)     1:56.62 (30.41)
        2:27.04 (30.42)     2:57.53 (30.49)     3:27.76 (30.23)     3:58.36 (30.60)
        4:29.48 (31.12)     5:00.34 (30.86)     5:30.38 (30.04)     6:00.63 (30.25)
        6:31.11 (30.48)     7:01.96 (30.85)     7:31.97 (30.01)     8:02.51 (30.54)
        8:32.73 (30.22)     9:03.18 (30.45)     9:32.36 (29.18)     9:59.55 (27.19)
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             16 ORCA-CA              9:56.86    9:59.66 #WAG   
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:25.77 (30.00)     1:56.32 (30.55)
        2:26.68 (30.36)     2:56.98 (30.30)     3:27.03 (30.05)     3:57.33 (30.30)
        4:27.41 (30.08)     4:56.47 (29.06)     5:26.54 (30.07)     5:57.01 (30.47)
        6:27.44 (30.43)     6:58.07 (30.63)     7:28.72 (30.65)     7:59.24 (30.52)
        8:29.88 (30.64)     9:00.62 (30.74)     9:31.01 (30.39)     9:59.66 (28.65)
  5 Kiryukhin, Artem          16 GSC-CA              10:08.35   10:01.57 #WAG   
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.17 (29.90)     1:56.45 (30.28)
        2:27.17 (30.72)     2:57.62 (30.45)     3:28.13 (30.51)     3:58.64 (30.51)
        4:29.70 (31.06)     5:00.58 (30.88)     5:31.33 (30.75)     6:01.98 (30.65)
        6:32.75 (30.77)     7:03.43 (30.68)     7:33.54 (30.11)     8:04.03 (30.49)
        8:33.84 (29.81)     9:04.09 (30.25)     9:33.63 (29.54)    10:01.57 (27.94)
  6 De La O, Austin K         15 ORCA-CA             10:04.29   10:09.38 #WAG   
                  28.17       58.58 (30.41)     1:28.63 (30.05)     1:58.90 (30.27)
        2:29.30 (30.40)     3:00.06 (30.76)     3:31.06 (31.00)     4:02.46 (31.40)
        4:33.70 (31.24)     5:04.72 (31.02)     5:34.84 (30.12)     6:05.08 (30.24)
        6:35.41 (30.33)     7:05.64 (30.23)     7:36.11 (30.47)     8:06.52 (30.41)
        8:37.07 (30.55)     9:08.63 (31.56)     9:39.45 (30.82)    10:09.38 (29.93)
  7 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA              10:09.37   10:10.21 #WAG   
                  26.61       55.63 (29.02)     1:25.34 (29.71)     1:55.21 (29.87)
        2:25.49 (30.28)     2:56.12 (30.63)     3:26.70 (30.58)     3:57.47 (30.77)
        4:28.34 (30.87)     4:59.70 (31.36)     5:30.96 (31.26)     6:02.14 (31.18)
        6:33.66 (31.52)     7:04.97 (31.31)     7:36.12 (31.15)     8:07.25 (31.13)
        8:38.31 (31.06)     9:09.20 (30.89)     9:39.93 (30.73)    10:10.21 (30.28)
  8 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA             10:19.71   10:16.76 #WAG   
                  27.95       57.78 (29.83)     1:27.96 (30.18)     1:58.36 (30.40)
        2:28.87 (30.51)     2:59.73 (30.86)     3:30.90 (31.17)     4:02.50 (31.60)
        4:34.04 (31.54)     5:05.54 (31.50)     5:36.87 (31.33)     6:08.24 (31.37)
        6:39.83 (31.59)     7:11.54 (31.71)     7:42.90 (31.36)     8:14.84 (31.94)
        8:46.25 (31.41)     9:17.25 (31.00)     9:47.77 (30.52)    10:16.76 (28.99)
  9 Toth, Daniel K            16 BLUE-CA             10:27.77   10:16.80 #WAG   
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)     1:30.46 (31.45)     2:01.69 (31.23)
        2:32.88 (31.19)     3:04.36 (31.48)     3:36.16 (31.80)     4:07.53 (31.37)
        4:39.22 (31.69)     5:10.61 (31.39)     5:41.57 (30.96)     6:12.88 (31.31)
        6:44.00 (31.12)     7:15.20 (31.20)     7:46.23 (31.03)     8:16.85 (30.62)
        8:47.50 (30.65)     9:18.14 (30.64)     9:48.10 (29.96)    10:16.80 (28.70)
 10 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA              10:48.57   10:22.96 #WAG   
                  27.97       58.66 (30.69)     1:29.73 (31.07)     2:01.48 (31.75)
        2:32.57 (31.09)     3:03.97 (31.40)     3:35.27 (31.30)     4:06.65 (31.38)
        4:38.06 (31.41)     5:09.41 (31.35)     5:40.51 (31.10)     6:12.02 (31.51)
        6:43.46 (31.44)     7:15.16 (31.70)     7:46.73 (31.57)     8:18.49 (31.76)
        8:50.18 (31.69)     9:22.21 (32.03)     9:54.11 (31.90)    10:22.96 (28.85)
 11 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA              10:28.46   10:23.18 #WAG   
                  27.17       57.16 (29.99)     1:28.26 (31.10)     1:59.76 (31.50)
        2:31.10 (31.34)     3:02.62 (31.52)     3:33.94 (31.32)     4:05.63 (31.69)
        4:37.13 (31.50)     5:08.55 (31.42)     5:39.68 (31.13)     6:11.41 (31.73)
        6:43.28 (31.87)     7:14.94 (31.66)     7:46.58 (31.64)     8:18.21 (31.63)
        8:49.98 (31.77)     9:21.46 (31.48)     9:53.03 (31.57)    10:23.18 (30.15)
 12 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA             11:09.51   10:29.33 #WAG   
                  27.83       57.79 (29.96)     1:28.60 (30.81)     1:59.68 (31.08)
        2:30.80 (31.12)     3:02.38 (31.58)     3:33.50 (31.12)     4:05.05 (31.55)
        4:36.73 (31.68)     5:08.65 (31.92)     5:40.17 (31.52)     6:12.28 (32.11)
        6:44.52 (32.24)     7:16.96 (32.44)     7:49.67 (32.71)     8:21.98 (32.31)
        8:54.06 (32.08)     9:26.19 (32.13)     9:58.13 (31.94)    10:29.33 (31.20)
 13 Wharton, Ricky M          16 ORCA-CA             10:47.50   10:31.43 #WAG   
                  27.61       57.57 (29.96)     1:28.29 (30.72)     1:59.67 (31.38)
        2:31.52 (31.85)     3:03.70 (32.18)     3:35.75 (32.05)     4:08.23 (32.48)
        4:40.58 (32.35)     5:13.34 (32.76)     5:45.16 (31.82)     6:17.81 (32.65)
        6:49.95 (32.14)     7:22.77 (32.82)     7:55.29 (32.52)     8:26.68 (31.39)
        8:58.99 (32.31)     9:30.82 (31.83)    10:03.27 (32.45)    10:31.43 (28.16)
 14 Jue, Colin D              15 LKWD-CA             10:45.63   10:35.87 #WAG   
                  28.30       59.84 (31.54)     1:31.32 (31.48)     2:03.02 (31.70)
        2:34.67 (31.65)     3:05.89 (31.22)     3:36.73 (30.84)     4:08.71 (31.98)
        4:40.87 (32.16)     5:12.12 (31.25)     5:44.32 (32.20)     6:16.69 (32.37)
        6:49.24 (32.55)     7:22.32 (33.08)     7:55.21 (32.89)     8:28.29 (33.08)
        9:01.47 (33.18)     9:34.03 (32.56)    10:04.76 (30.73)    10:35.87 (31.11)
 15 Efseaff, Andrew J         15 EAST-CA             10:25.81   10:36.63 #WAG   
                  27.34       58.20 (30.86)     1:29.44 (31.24)     2:01.23 (31.79)
        2:32.94 (31.71)     3:04.41 (31.47)     3:36.01 (31.60)     4:08.18 (32.17)
        4:40.89 (32.71)     5:12.82 (31.93)     5:45.19 (32.37)     6:17.94 (32.75)
        6:50.35 (32.41)     7:23.06 (32.71)     7:55.50 (32.44)     8:28.04 (32.54)
        9:01.04 (33.00)     9:33.15 (32.11)    10:05.75 (32.60)    10:36.63 (30.88)
 16 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA              10:52.27   10:38.92 #WAG   
                  28.20       58.13 (29.93)     1:29.13 (31.00)     2:00.43 (31.30)
        2:31.96 (31.53)     3:03.72 (31.76)     3:35.66 (31.94)     4:07.65 (31.99)
        4:39.86 (32.21)     5:12.15 (32.29)     5:44.39 (32.24)     6:16.77 (32.38)
        6:49.03 (32.26)     7:21.59 (32.56)     7:54.26 (32.67)     8:26.98 (32.72)
        8:59.91 (32.93)     9:33.36 (33.45)    10:06.63 (33.27)    10:38.92 (32.29)
 17 Campbell, Sean M          17 Armada-CA           11:02.22   10:47.60 #WAG   
                  28.49     1:00.13 (31.64)     1:32.34 (32.21)     2:04.60 (32.26)
        2:37.05 (32.45)     3:09.78 (32.73)     3:42.44 (32.66)     4:14.84 (32.40)
        4:48.07 (33.23)     5:20.97 (32.90)     5:53.57 (32.60)     6:27.36 (33.79)
        6:59.67 (32.31)     7:33.43 (33.76)     8:05.99 (32.56)     8:38.95 (32.96)
        9:12.03 (33.08)     9:43.46 (31.43)    10:16.05 (32.59)    10:47.60 (31.55)
 18 Nguyen, Jayden            15 ORCA-CA             10:44.42   10:51.62 #WAG   
                  30.03     1:02.48 (32.45)     1:35.19 (32.71)     2:08.67 (33.48)
        2:42.04 (33.37)     3:15.53 (33.49)     3:49.05 (33.52)     4:22.10 (33.05)
        4:55.43 (33.33)     5:28.66 (33.23)     6:00.95 (32.29)     6:33.54 (32.59)
        7:06.24 (32.70)     7:38.99 (32.75)     8:11.61 (32.62)     8:43.77 (32.16)
        9:16.00 (32.23)     9:48.20 (32.20)    10:20.31 (32.11)    10:51.62 (31.31)
 19 Shinen, Tristen J         15 EAST-CA             10:51.38   10:52.91 #WAG   
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)     1:30.58 (31.74)     2:02.93 (32.35)
        2:34.98 (32.05)     3:07.55 (32.57)     3:40.43 (32.88)     4:13.29 (32.86)
        4:46.74 (33.45)     5:20.53 (33.79)     5:54.46 (33.93)     6:27.35 (32.89)
        7:00.58 (33.23)     7:34.02 (33.44)     8:07.49 (33.47)     8:40.99 (33.50)
        9:14.42 (33.43)     9:48.40 (33.98)    10:21.40 (33.00)    10:52.91 (31.51)
 20 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA             11:09.90   10:56.97 #WAG   
                  28.82     1:00.50 (31.68)     1:33.00 (32.50)     2:05.89 (32.89)
        2:38.38 (32.49)     3:11.38 (33.00)     3:44.71 (33.33)     4:17.53 (32.82)
        4:50.72 (33.19)     5:23.95 (33.23)     5:57.23 (33.28)     6:30.71 (33.48)
        7:04.27 (33.56)     7:37.81 (33.54)     8:11.50 (33.69)     8:43.97 (32.47)
        9:17.23 (33.26)     9:51.29 (34.06)    10:25.14 (33.85)    10:56.97 (31.83)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:39.63   2/15/2012 , UC Santa Barbara                         
                         Knight, Yamauchi, Ward, Neely                     
                4:53.70  13-14 #WAG
                4:59.60  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:03.23    1:52.39 #WAG   
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 13          2) Hudzinski, Addie B 13          
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Li, Lena 14                    
                  29.47     1:01.00 (31.53)     1:28.23 (27.23)     1:52.39 (24.16)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:06.86    1:56.05 #WAG   
     1) Maemura, Mikaela E 13           2) Beetner, Molly X 13            
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          4) Malone, Madie G 14             
                  29.04     1:03.25 (34.21)     1:31.03 (27.78)     1:56.05 (25.02)
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:09.10    1:56.30 #WAG   
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Cummins, Sam J 13               4) Castaneda, Jesie R 14          
                  28.44     1:03.28 (34.84)     1:30.55 (27.27)     1:56.30 (25.75)
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:10.33    1:56.93 #WAG   
     1) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei M 14   2) Benitez, Angelica M 13         
     3) Lawrence, Nia I 14              4) Klein, Chloe N 13              
                  32.31     1:02.83 (30.52)     1:30.75 (27.92)     1:56.93 (26.18)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:03.82    1:57.46 #WAG   
     1) Bayan, Iris S 14                2) Yong, Trivonne A 14            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Cuevas, Joanna D 14            
                  28.58     1:02.24 (33.66)     1:30.89 (28.65)     1:57.46 (26.57)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:12.01    1:58.12 #WAG   
     1) Crisera, Mia M 13               2) Hamilton, Kylie S 14           
     3) Hall, Sammie M 14               4) Steggell, Shea J 14            
                  29.30     1:05.12 (35.82)     1:32.57 (27.45)     1:58.12 (25.55)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:16.28    1:59.41 #WAG   
     1) Chou, Maya A 14                 2) Kahan, Catalina S 13           
     3) Arnold, Emery R 13              4) Jackson, Tiara N 14            
                  29.95     1:04.19 (34.24)     1:32.58 (28.39)     1:59.41 (26.83)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:15.99    2:01.44 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Hannah S 14                2) Mikulski, Franny J 14          
     3) Dornoff, Alexandria E 13        4) Okamura, Kotone 14             
                  32.64     1:05.34 (32.70)     1:34.96 (29.62)     2:01.44 (26.48)
 10 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:39.27    2:01.86 #WAG   
     1) Stein, Madison 14               2) Aguilar, Mila A 14             
     3) Anderson, Kira F 14             4) Smith, Mackenzie A 13          
                  28.59     1:05.20 (36.61)     1:32.73 (27.53)     2:01.86 (29.13)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                     NT    2:02.87        
     1) Anderson, Bree E 15             2) Beery, Jacey G 15              
     3) White, Allison E 15             4) Boozer, Anna Riley R 15        
                  29.52     1:06.84 (37.32)     1:36.18 (29.34)     2:02.87 (26.69)
 12 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:17.35    2:03.79 #WAG   
     1) Binuya, Aiyana S 14             2) Gore, Kalie L 14               
     3) Fascio, Chelsea 14              4) Atamian, Sammie J 13           
                  30.24     1:07.29 (37.05)     1:38.34 (31.05)     2:03.79 (25.45)
 13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           4:27.43    2:03.80 #WAG   
     1) Cassaro, Mia J 14               2) Garza, Gigi F 13               
     3) Hongthong, Emily M 13           4) Gonzalez, Alexis C 13          
                  31.43     1:08.22 (36.79)     1:37.66 (29.44)     2:03.80 (26.14)
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:31.80    2:04.37 #WAG   
     1) Mercado, Kamryn C 13            2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 14          
     3) Gordon, Kimmy L 14              4) Eldridge, Abby E 13            
                  33.45     1:08.67 (35.22)     1:37.42 (28.75)     2:04.37 (26.95)
 15 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:31.24    2:04.57 #WAG   
     1) Valentin, Sierra E 14           2) De La O, Makena G 13           
     3)                                 4) Allen, Jasmine J 14            
                  31.73     1:08.04 (36.31)     1:37.19 (29.15)     2:04.57 (27.38)
 16 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:30.06    2:05.12 #WAG   
     1) Damaske, Spencer J 13           2) Seidner, Jessica F 14          
     3) Murphy, Lauren A 13             4) Venegas, Megan S 13            
                  32.49     1:06.04 (33.55)     1:36.98 (30.94)     2:05.12 (28.14)
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             4:30.83    2:05.56 #WAG   
     1) Adams, Jill E 13                2) Wheeler, Maddie G 14           
     3) Salas, Sofia K 14               4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 13         
                  32.22     1:10.25 (38.03)     1:37.65 (27.40)     2:05.56 (27.91)
 19 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:37.65    2:06.62 #WAG   
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 14             2) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 14          
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4) Morgan, Amber N 14             
                  33.21     1:09.29 (36.08)     1:39.64 (30.35)     2:06.62 (26.98)
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:39.97    2:07.32 #WAG   
     1) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13           2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 13         
     3) Garcia, Liv A 13                4) Hindman, Madi E 14             
                  34.67     1:09.97 (35.30)     1:39.90 (29.93)     2:07.32 (27.42)
 21 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:36.17    2:07.50 #WAG   
     1) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 14          2) Wu, Yvonne E 13                
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 13        4) Olvera, Janelle M 14           
                  32.45     1:09.35 (36.90)     1:39.30 (29.95)     2:07.50 (28.20)
 22 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:11.66        
     1) Steffens, Emma G 13             2) Blount, Caroline M 13          
     3) Gabriel, Kaila R 14             4) Davis, Brooke M 14             
                  31.88     1:10.25 (38.37)     1:45.12 (34.87)     2:11.66 (26.54)
 23 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:41.54    2:12.43 #WAG   
     1) Pena, Daliana R 13              2) Tai, Amanda 13                 
     3) Evans, Petra A 13               4) Rosin, Ava N 13                
                  34.82     1:10.73 (35.91)     1:42.73 (32.00)     2:12.43 (29.70)
 24 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:53.14    2:15.31 #WAG   
     1) Casey, Keira I 13               2) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 14      
     3) Freeman, Jocelyn I 14           4) Jaurigue, Jerzie Z 14          
                  34.34     1:13.84 (39.50)     1:45.62 (31.78)     2:15.31 (29.69)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:14.87         DQ        
     1) Li, Anna 14                     2) Boyle, Kirsten M 14            
     3) Chow, Maegan J 13               4) Matsumoto, Miki 13             
                  32.44     1:06.17 (33.73)     1:34.65 (28.48)          DQ (25.29)
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:39.63   2/15/2012 , UC Santa Barbara                         
                         Knight, Yamauchi, Ward, Neely                     
                4:56.30  15&O #WAG
                5:02.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:53.68    1:51.77 #WAG   
     1) Wu, Melanie L 15                2) Cargile, Dallas S 17           
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 15         4) Wooden, Emily P 15             
                  29.22     1:00.04 (30.82)     1:26.47 (26.43)     1:51.77 (25.30)
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      3:57.67    1:53.05 #WAG   
     1) Yuwana, Atiya A 17              2) Buckle, Kaitlin R 16           
     3) Banos, Samantha A 15            4) Shead, Isabella G 16           
                  28.62     1:01.21 (32.59)     1:27.11 (25.90)     1:53.05 (25.94)
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:59.37    1:53.25 #WAG   
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 15              2) Wrigley, Katie E 16            
     3) French, Kennedy G 15            4) Murray, Claire O 15            
                  28.49     1:00.66 (32.17)     1:28.10 (27.44)     1:53.25 (25.15)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:10.61    1:55.79 #WAG   
     1) Walters, Natalie B 15           2) Becher, Kennedy E 16           
     3) Abate, Taylor M 17              4) Liu, Tracy Y 15                
                  30.33     1:02.66 (32.33)     1:30.10 (27.44)     1:55.79 (25.69)
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:10.42    1:56.01 #WAG   
     1) Aguilar, Danica H 17            2) Treydte, Brianna M 15          
     3) Figueroa, Charly J 15           4) Lawrence, Zoe A 16             
                  29.32     1:01.15 (31.83)     1:30.83 (29.68)     1:56.01 (25.18)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:07.74    1:56.46 #WAG   
     1) Nordstrom, Tiffany J 15         2) Patino, Adriana V 16           
     3) Ciborowski, Lauren E 15         4) Pons, Cati 16                  
                  30.11     1:02.95 (32.84)     1:31.24 (28.29)     1:56.46 (25.22)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:06.33    1:57.14 #WAG   
     1) Quayle, Sarah E 16              2) Mesina, Jazmine M 15           
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 17             4) Onimura, Yuri 16               
                  29.48     1:02.55 (33.07)     1:30.62 (28.07)     1:57.14 (26.52)
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:19.08    1:57.30 #WAG   
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 15         2) Robbins, Brooke C 17           
     3) Marshall, Akilah A 16           4) Cai, Megan A 16                
                  29.01     1:02.86 (33.85)     1:31.32 (28.46)     1:57.30 (25.98)
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:15.76    2:00.00 #WAG   
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 15           2) Marcus, Audrey D 16            
     3) Castro, Giuliana L 17           4) Kuwata, Heather A 16           
                  31.07     1:03.66 (32.59)     1:33.58 (29.92)     2:00.00 (26.42)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:13.32    2:01.55 #WAG   
     1) Torres, Tori A 16               2) Nguyenkhoa, Anika D 17         
     3) Lee, Emily Y 17                 4) Shin, Megan A 17               
                  30.18     1:05.59 (35.41)     1:35.06 (29.47)     2:01.55 (26.49)
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:11.52    2:02.04 #WAG   
     1) Martilla, Brianna F 17          2) Parra, Allison F 16            
     3) Wettlaufer, Emma R 18           4) Rothlein, Joslyn M 16          
                  31.21     1:07.95 (36.74)     1:35.81 (27.86)     2:02.04 (26.23)
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:25.29    2:03.28 #WAG   
     1) Flores, Cassandra M 16          2) Basulto, Caitlin M 17          
     3) McClain, Asha D 15              4) Thom, Madison G 17             
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)     1:35.69 (28.38)     2:03.28 (27.59)
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:14.44    2:03.45 #WAG   
     1) Rusalov, Kira E 16              2) Nimsky, Katelyn P 17           
     3) Pitman, Emily A 16              4) Kramer, Kate L 17              
                  30.08     1:06.65 (36.57)     1:36.26 (29.61)     2:03.45 (27.19)
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:35.30    2:03.86 #WAG   
     1) Hellenga, Hailey B 15           2) McGrath, Riley J 18            
     3) McCafferty, Rachel E 15         4) Garcia, Olivia G 16            
                  32.59     1:07.00 (34.41)     1:37.36 (30.36)     2:03.86 (26.50)
 17 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:39.45    2:06.01 #WAG   
     1) Cebrian, Po B 15                2) Calderon, Fernanda E 17        
     3) Luna, Ariana N 15               4) Barlow, Allyson J 15           
                  32.17     1:09.18 (37.01)     1:38.88 (29.70)     2:06.01 (27.13)
 18 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:30.97    2:06.23 #WAG   
     1) Gaitatjis, Angela E 17          2) Esquerra, Sydney G 16          
     3) McClure, Jenna R 15             4) Chai, Emilie J 16              
                  34.23     1:17.21 (42.98)     1:39.51 (22.30)     2:06.23 (26.72)
 19 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:06.65        
     1) Steffens, Sarah A 16            2) Shroll, Bridgette A 15         
     3) Beringer, Reese M 15            4) Aceves, Alaina J 16            
                  31.31     1:06.53 (35.22)     1:38.44 (31.91)     2:06.65 (28.21)
 20 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:12.93    2:07.36 #WAG   
     1) Roeser, Izabella S 17           2) Arie, Samantha E 15            
     3) Guadarrama, Mia E 16            4) McNeal, Sarah C 16             
                  32.49     1:10.49 (38.00)     1:37.48 (26.99)     2:07.36 (29.88)
 21 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:37.56    2:07.56 #WAG   
     1) Lopez, Nohely F 15              2) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
     3) Olivar, Sam B 15                4) Barajas, Jenna R 15            
                  29.96     1:10.03 (40.07)     1:37.88 (27.85)     2:07.56 (29.68)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:25.09   2/29/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Gydesen, Koon, Shields, Fleming                   
                4:39.50  13-14 #WAG
                4:45.10  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:55.96    1:47.38 #WAG   
     1) Shih, Austin 14                 2) Hsu, Matthew 14                
     3) Lough, Max C 14                 4) Rincon, Ethan J 14             
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)     1:24.20 (25.65)     1:47.38 (23.18)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:58.13    1:47.41 #WAG   
     1) Bowles, Trent S 14              2) Morse, Austin T 14             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 14        4) Nathan, Tommy R 14             
                  27.29       57.71 (30.42)     1:24.03 (26.32)     1:47.41 (23.38)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:56.74    1:47.84 #WAG   
     1) Argueta, AJ F 13                2) Moore, Marcus G 14             
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 14       4) Ponce, Zahid O 14              
                  29.36       58.58 (29.22)     1:22.76 (24.18)     1:47.84 (25.08)
  4 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:05.00    1:48.82 #WAG   
     1) Barner, Nick L 13               2) Nishida, Kent I 14             
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 13     4) Weiss, Jackson L 14            
                  28.26       58.23 (29.97)     1:25.82 (27.59)     1:48.82 (23.00)
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:54.80    1:49.14 #WAG   
     1) Pedroche, Luke P 14             2) DiBello, Michael D 14          
     3) Jauregui, Josh 14               4) Lopez, Ethan J 13              
                  28.01       57.51 (29.50)     1:24.80 (27.29)     1:49.14 (24.34)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:03.59    1:51.24 #WAG   
     1) Ocean, Kenneth W 14             2) Ausness, Nate R 14             
     3) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13         4) Shin, Preston J 14             
                  29.80     1:01.46 (31.66)     1:27.65 (26.19)     1:51.24 (23.59)
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:08.76    1:52.99 #WAG   
     1) Pham, Andy V 13                 2) Njeru, Luke M 13               
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 14               4) Coyne, James 14                
                  28.96     1:01.23 (32.27)     1:28.60 (27.37)     1:52.99 (24.39)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:12.98    1:53.41 #WAG   
     1) Powers, Hudson T 14             2) Rogers, Ryan A 14              
     3) Chun, Alex D 13                 4) Bonelli, Andrew Z 14           
                  29.13     1:02.31 (33.18)     1:29.90 (27.59)     1:53.41 (23.51)
 10 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:02.26    1:53.48 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 14             2) Figueroa, James D 14           
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 14     4) De Silva, Gayanuka R 14        
                  27.16     1:01.88 (34.72)     1:26.47 (24.59)     1:53.48 (27.01)
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.89    1:54.01 #WAG   
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13          2) Cao, Dan C 13                  
     3) Vazquez, Ian B 13               4) Johnson, Sean 13               
                  29.84       58.95 (29.11)     1:28.87 (29.92)     1:54.01 (25.14)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:09.39    1:54.01 #WAG   
     1) Yang, Nathan A 13               2) Chuang, Trevor C 14            
     3) Jan, Timothy T 13               4) Iskandar, Jonathan N 13        
                  30.60     1:01.05 (30.45)     1:29.25 (28.20)     1:54.01 (24.76)
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:11.43    1:54.38 #WAG   
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 14              2) Choi, John 13                  
     3) Savage, Roman J 14              4) Chin, Jase 14                  
                  31.01     1:05.05 (34.04)     1:31.86 (26.81)     1:54.38 (22.52)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:05.56    1:54.70 #WAG   
     1) McKee, Lucas S 13               2) De Ramos, Jordan A 14          
     3) Eng, Alex W 14                  4) McCarthy, Rory J 13            
                  29.46       59.64 (30.18)     1:29.15 (29.51)     1:54.70 (25.55)
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:17.09    1:55.09 #WAG   
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 14        2) Lee, Justin J 13               
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 14             4) Shokry, Kevin A 14             
                  28.73     1:02.80 (34.07)     1:27.87 (25.07)     1:55.09 (27.22)
 16 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:56.27    1:56.01 #WAG   
     1) Pham, Daryn T 13                2) Valdovinos, Troy A 13          
     3) Montegrande, Valentino 13       4) Toth, Dominik Z 14             
                  28.03     1:05.34 (37.31)     1:31.64 (26.30)     1:56.01 (24.37)
 17 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:09.48    1:56.15 #WAG   
     1) Thorson, Arthur F 13            2) Evalle, Evan M 14              
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 13             4) Amancio, Ryder S 14            
                  33.03     1:06.02 (32.99)     1:33.31 (27.29)     1:56.15 (22.84)
 18 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:13.90    1:56.58 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Troy C 13                  2) Tran, Anoki C 13               
     3) Huelskamp, Bobby R 14           4) Carlson, John P 13             
                  29.84     1:01.43 (31.59)     1:29.67 (28.24)     1:56.58 (26.91)
 19 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:12.40    1:57.38 #WAG   
     1) Fields, Max M 13                2) Shaaban, Alan B 13             
     3) Miyake, Luca 14                 4) Schneeman, Luke 14             
                  31.79     1:04.78 (32.99)     1:31.27 (26.49)     1:57.38 (26.11)
 20 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                     NT    1:58.92        
     1) Hooper, Nicolas B 13            2) Ho, Connor A 13                
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 14       4) Cadaval, Jacob A 14            
                  33.63     1:06.94 (33.31)     1:34.59 (27.65)     1:58.92 (24.33)
 21 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:20.66    1:58.96 #WAG   
     1) Campbell, Brett J 14            2) Baxter, David S 13             
     3) Isip, Joshua B 13               4) Salladin, Andrew M 14          
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)     1:33.02 (29.36)     1:58.96 (25.94)
 22 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:12.96    2:00.16 #WAG   
     1) Brunett, Lucas A 14             2) Baker, Jack E 13               
     3) Sese, Shawn E 13                4) De Graeve, Logan T 13          
                  26.41     1:03.99 (37.58)     1:34.16 (30.17)     2:00.16 (26.00)
 23 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:30.30    2:02.76 #WAG   
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 13               2) Dyer, Luke L 13                
     3) Padilla, Andrew 13              4) Jue, Evan M 13                 
                  31.92     1:05.47 (33.55)     1:36.66 (31.19)     2:02.76 (26.10)
 24 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                          4:39.38    2:04.38 #WAG   
     1) Torres, Corey J 14              2) Gao, Preston Z 14              
     3) Kobayashi, Calvin S 14          4) Tapia, Enrique Y 13            
                  30.38     1:07.62 (37.24)     1:33.89 (26.27)     2:04.38 (30.49)
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:25.09   2/29/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Gydesen, Koon, Shields, Fleming                   
                4:29.40  15&O #WAG
                4:34.80  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:30.64    1:38.64 #WAG   
     1) Chuang, Colin P 16              2) Ren, Kevin S 15                
     3) Li, Frank 17                    4) Xie, Brady H 15                
                  25.82       53.16 (27.34)     1:16.25 (23.09)     1:38.64 (22.39)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:36.96    1:41.40 #WAG   
     1) Johnson, Devon L 16             2) Morgan, Keller M 15            
     3) Bermudez, Jerald V 15           4) Gee, Aaron C 17                
                  25.94       54.88 (28.94)     1:20.03 (25.15)     1:41.40 (21.37)
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:53.72    1:43.15 #WAG   
     1) Ewins, Max D 17                 2) Olvera, Aymeric R 15           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 16             4) Rezner, Brennan M 15           
                  25.92     1:20.46 (54.54)     1:43.15 (22.69)                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:51.42    1:43.22 #WAG   
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 16          2) Dillon, Max A 16               
     3) Henry, Diego K 15               4) Aery, Bradley T 16             
                  27.25       54.05 (26.80)     1:18.86 (24.81)     1:43.22 (24.36)
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:41.64    1:43.62 #WAG   
     1) Garza, Noah D 15                2) Veron, Garrison M 17           
     3) LeDet, Tyler M 16               4) Covarrubias, David 18          
                  27.35       55.32 (27.97)     1:20.72 (25.40)     1:43.62 (22.90)
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:44.15    1:43.78 #WAG   
     1) Weis, Mercer M 16               2) Lagbao, Sean M 15              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 15             4) Dinarte, Marco A 17            
                  26.13       55.34 (29.21)     1:21.06 (25.72)     1:43.78 (22.72)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:45.20    1:43.86 #WAG   
     1) Moore, Sully P 18               2) Jue, Colin D 15                
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 16                4) Padilla, Oscar 16              
                  24.59       56.15 (31.56)     1:20.58 (24.43)     1:43.86 (23.28)
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:41.06    1:43.98 #WAG   
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 16            2) Lin, Rayen R 15                
     3) Fuentes, Daniel X 18            4) Smith, Ethan J 17              
                  26.29       56.13 (29.84)     1:21.19 (25.06)     1:43.98 (22.79)
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:50.10    1:44.16 #WAG   
     1) Spaid, Alexander L 16           2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 15     
     3) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 16         4) Martilla, Connor D 15          
                  27.95       57.09 (29.14)     1:21.19 (24.10)     1:44.16 (22.97)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:32.71    1:44.26 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Stephen 16                 2) Lee, Kevin 16                  
     3) Campbell, Robert D 18           4) Sun, James 17                  
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)     1:21.05 (26.82)     1:44.26 (23.21)
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:04.10    1:46.24 #WAG   
     1) De La O, Austin K 15            2) Lee, Calvin G 15               
     3) Lemoncito, Tom V 16             4) Nguyen, Ethan 16               
                  27.66       56.67 (29.01)     1:23.08 (26.41)     1:46.24 (23.16)
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:53.45    1:46.71 #WAG   
     1) Lambros, Jackson P 17           2) Vet, Jonathan B 15             
     3) Campbell, Sean M 17             4) Samanta, Luca 15               
                  28.90       57.48 (28.58)     1:23.41 (25.93)     1:46.71 (23.30)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:57.61    1:47.22 #WAG   
     1) Kiryukhin, Artem 16             2) Shoaei, Kambiz 16              
     3) Luu, Huy D 16                   4) McHenry, Jack B 16             
                  27.18       58.19 (31.01)     1:24.09 (25.90)     1:47.22 (23.13)
 15 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:58.89    1:47.53 #WAG   
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 17         2) Gutierrez, Conner J 17         
     3) Loreno, Matthew G 15            4) Brunett, Dylan C 17            
                  27.65       58.20 (30.55)     1:25.07 (26.87)     1:47.53 (22.46)
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:48.28    1:47.71 #WAG   
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 15            2) Colomer, Griffin A 17          
     3) Kim, Elliot H 15                4) Rogers, Robert C 16            
                  27.06       57.77 (30.71)     1:24.11 (26.34)     1:47.71 (23.60)
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           3:55.94    1:47.91 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 14             2) Figueroa, James D 14           
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 14     4) Frater, Liam A 14              
                  28.07       56.76 (28.69)     1:22.30 (25.54)     1:47.91 (25.61)
 18 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                     NT    1:48.99        
     1) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 16    2) Kim, Lucas A 15                
     3) Valdez, Eduardo * 17            4) Shinen, Tristen J 15           
                  28.36       58.88 (30.52)     1:24.32 (25.44)     1:48.99 (24.67)
 19 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:42.13    1:49.01 #WAG   
     1) Gourley, Isaac Limahelu 15      2) Hsu, Brian 15                  
     3) Morales, Logan T 18             4) Gu, Teddy 17                   
                  30.14     1:01.11 (30.97)     1:25.80 (24.69)     1:49.01 (23.21)
 20 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:59.74    1:51.41 #WAG   
     1) Dam, William V 15               2) Luengo, Nicholas S 15          
     3) Bove, John M 17                 4) Baxter, Matthew S 15           
                  29.93       59.92 (29.99)     1:27.50 (27.58)     1:51.41 (23.91)
 21 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:49.34    1:52.04 #WAG   
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T 15            2) Zou, Yimo 15                   
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 15            4) Haygood, Beaver R 17           
                  32.61     1:03.47 (30.86)     1:28.98 (25.51)     1:52.04 (23.06)
 22 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:11.05    1:55.18 #WAG   
     1) Barlow, Tristan J 15            2) Dennert, Kyle J 16             
     3) Gile, Memphis B 16              4) Le, Timothy V 17               
                  31.56     1:05.62 (34.06)     1:30.06 (24.44)     1:55.18 (25.12)
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:19.98  11/23/2013 , San Diego St.                            
                4:13.60  13-14 #WAG
                4:18.70  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:40.64    3:40.03 #WAG   
     1) Peterson, Angelena R 13         2) Li, Lena 14                    
     3) Brennan, Courtney A 13          4) De Bellis, Tara R 14           
                  26.94       56.22 (56.22)     1:21.42 (25.20)     1:49.11 (52.89)
        2:15.58 (26.47)     2:44.96 (55.85)     3:11.20 (26.24)     3:40.03 (55.07)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:40.06    3:43.62 #WAG   
     1) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          2) Malone, Madie G 14             
     3) Crisera, Mia M 13               4) Maemura, Mikaela E 13          
                  27.10       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.40 (26.36)     1:51.61 (55.57)
        2:18.31 (26.70)     2:47.65 (56.04)     3:14.38 (26.73)     3:43.62 (55.97)
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:49.41    3:49.09 #WAG   
     1) Hebert, Madeleine F 14          2) Jolley, Mikayla J 13           
     3) McGinty, Dagny 14               4) Tressler, Olivia G 14          
                  25.41       53.06 (53.06)     1:20.21 (27.15)     1:50.15 (57.09)
        2:19.16 (29.01)   2:50.29 (1:00.14)     3:18.84 (28.55)     3:49.09 (58.80)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:50.17    3:50.44 #WAG   
     1) Li, Anna 14                     2) Matsumoto, Miki 13             
     3) Boyle, Kirsten M 14             4) Chow, Maegan J 13              
                  28.52       58.88 (58.88)     1:26.19 (27.31)     1:55.90 (57.02)
        2:23.82 (27.92)     2:53.86 (57.96)     3:20.85 (26.99)     3:50.44 (56.58)
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:46.25    3:50.71 #WAG   
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 14           2) Villarreal, Victoria R 14      
     3) Cummins, Sam J 13               4) Wheeler, Maddie G 14           
                  28.24       58.52 (58.52)     1:24.69 (26.17)     1:54.09 (55.57)
        2:20.91 (26.82)     2:50.70 (56.61)     3:18.96 (28.26)   3:50.71 (1:00.01)
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:46.72    3:51.04 #WAG   
     1) Benitez, Angelica M 13          2) Gonzalez, Alexis C 13          
     3) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei M 14   4) Klein, Chloe N 13              
                  27.48       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.71 (27.69)     1:54.31 (57.29)
        2:22.96 (28.65)     2:54.30 (59.99)     3:21.31 (27.01)     3:51.04 (56.74)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:47.62    3:51.55 #WAG   
     1) Dornoff, Alexandria E 13        2) Burgess, Samantha E 13         
     3) Lee, Hannah S 14                4) Okamura, Kotone 14             
                  28.61       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.44 (27.81)     1:57.44 (58.81)
        2:24.71 (27.27)     2:54.94 (57.50)     3:22.21 (27.27)     3:51.55 (56.61)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:50.08    3:53.32 #WAG   
     1) Alfaro, Victoria 14             2) Cuevas, Joanna D 14            
     3) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13           4) Bayan, Iris S 14               
                  28.49       59.32 (59.32)     1:27.47 (28.15)     1:57.97 (58.65)
        2:26.90 (28.93)   2:58.29 (1:00.32)     3:25.03 (26.74)     3:53.32 (55.03)
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:45.90    3:53.47 #WAG   
     1) Arnold, Emery R 13              2) Hamilton, Kylie S 14           
     3) Steggell, Shea J 14             4) Beetner, Molly X 13            
                  27.91       57.71 (57.71)     1:26.26 (28.55)   1:57.95 (1:00.24)
        2:25.00 (27.05)     2:55.77 (57.82)     3:23.03 (27.26)     3:53.47 (57.70)
 11 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  3:57.48    3:55.91 #WAG   
     1) Aguilar, Mila A 14              2) Stein, Madison 14              
     3) Walker, Kennedy L 13            4) Anderson, Kira F 14            
                  28.90   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:27.69 (26.77)     1:57.00 (56.08)
        2:27.91 (30.91)   3:02.56 (1:05.56)     3:27.71 (25.15)     3:55.91 (53.35)
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                     NT    3:56.23        
     1) De La O, Makena G 13            2) Valentin, Sierra E 14          
     3) Allen, Jasmine J 14             4) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 13       
                  29.08   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:28.52 (28.37)     1:59.78 (59.63)
        2:28.48 (28.70)     2:59.03 (59.25)     3:25.77 (26.74)     3:56.23 (57.20)
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:58.52    3:58.19 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Emily H 15                 2) Gaitatjis, Angela E 17         
     3) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 16           4) McClure, Jenna R 15            
                  27.90       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.89 (28.38)     1:57.05 (59.54)
        2:26.59 (29.54)   2:58.22 (1:01.17)     3:26.16 (27.94)     3:58.19 (59.97)
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:59.54    4:00.90 #WAG   
     1) Hall, Sammie M 14               2) Jackson, Tiara N 14            
     3) Patel, Brooke A 13              4) Chou, Maya A 14                
                  27.86       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.46 (28.54)     1:57.43 (59.51)
        2:27.05 (29.62)   2:59.61 (1:02.18)     3:28.65 (29.04)   4:00.90 (1:01.29)
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:03.45    4:01.41 #WAG   
     1) Murphy, Lauren A 13             2) Seidner, Jessica F 14          
     3) Venegas, Megan S 13             4) Damaske, Spencer J 13          
                  28.81       59.97 (59.97)     1:28.85 (28.88)   2:01.49 (1:01.52)
        2:29.95 (28.46)   3:02.07 (1:00.58)     3:30.64 (28.57)     4:01.41 (59.34)
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             4:05.67    4:04.86 #WAG   
     1) Etter, Brooke C 13              2) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 13         
     3) Shen, Jacqueline L 13           4) Adams, Jill E 13               
                  29.45   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:31.43 (29.75)   2:02.78 (1:01.10)
        2:31.95 (29.17)   3:04.29 (1:01.51)     3:33.33 (29.04)   4:04.86 (1:00.57)
 18 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:07.87    4:05.06 #WAG   
     1) Olvera, Janelle M 14            2) Wu, Yvonne E 13                
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 13        4) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 14         
                  29.72   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:31.59 (29.82)   2:05.75 (1:03.98)
        2:34.23 (28.48)   3:05.75 (1:00.00)     3:34.89 (29.14)     4:05.06 (59.31)
 19 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:04.97    4:05.93 #WAG   
     1) Tai, Amanda 13                  2) Pena, Daliana R 13             
     3) Rosin, Ava N 13                 4) Evans, Petra A 13              
                  29.69   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:31.69 (30.20)   2:03.87 (1:02.38)
        2:33.99 (30.12)   3:06.73 (1:02.86)     3:35.12 (28.39)     4:05.93 (59.20)
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:14.36    4:10.68 #WAG+  
     1) Yong, Trivonne A 14             2) Hindman, Madi E 14             
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 13          4) Garcia, Liv A 13               
                  28.59       59.24 (59.24)     1:29.18 (29.94)   2:01.49 (1:02.25)
        2:31.21 (29.72)   3:04.22 (1:02.73)     3:35.33 (31.11)   4:10.68 (1:06.46)
 21 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                                 NT    4:11.52        
     1) Eliceche, Luciana M 14          2) Steffens, Emma G 13            
     3) Blount, Caroline M 13           4) Davis, Brooke M 14             
                  29.27   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:31.36 (30.30)   2:05.35 (1:04.29)
        2:38.18 (32.83)   3:13.36 (1:08.01)     3:41.42 (28.06)     4:11.52 (58.16)
 22 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:59.04    4:12.43 #WAG   
     1) Eldridge, Abby E 13             2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 14          
     3) Cooper, Niamh A 13              4) Guillen, Marissa N 14          
                  29.09   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:30.16 (29.68)   2:03.02 (1:02.54)
        2:32.23 (29.21)   3:05.59 (1:02.57)     3:36.82 (31.23)   4:12.43 (1:06.84)
 23 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:07.54    4:16.26 #WSF   
     1) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 14           2) Sinclair, Rowan M 13           
     3) Morgan, Amber N 14              4) Pison, Mikaela U 14            
                  30.69   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:35.24 (30.91)   2:08.95 (1:04.62)
        2:38.52 (29.57)   3:10.68 (1:01.73)     3:41.62 (30.94)   4:16.26 (1:05.58)
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     3:52.14         DQ        
     1) Fascio, Chelsea 14              2) Atamian, Sammie J 13           
     3) Gore, Kalie L 14                4) Binuya, Aiyana S 14            
                  28.65       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.34 (28.79)   2:00.38 (1:00.83)
        2:32.17 (31.79)   3:08.23 (1:07.85)     3:34.50 (26.27)          DQ (56.23)
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:19.98  11/23/2013 , San Diego St.                            
                4:15.20  15&O #WAG
                4:20.30  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      3:35.81    3:37.89 #WAG   
     1) Banos, Samantha A 15            2) Shead, Isabella G 16           
     3) Marvel, Lucinda A 17            4) Banos, Natalia I 17            
                  26.24       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.40 (26.49)     1:49.20 (55.29)
        2:14.99 (25.79)     2:43.13 (53.93)     3:09.14 (26.01)     3:37.89 (54.76)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:35.03    3:39.60 #WAG   
     1) Wooden, Emily P 15              2) Wu, Melanie L 15               
     3) Abate, Taylor M 17              4) Sunahara, Charlize H 15        
                  27.30       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.43 (26.40)     1:51.85 (55.82)
        2:17.49 (25.64)     2:45.71 (53.86)     3:11.31 (25.60)     3:39.60 (53.89)
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:42.95    3:45.92 #WAG   
     1) Holland, Kasia E 15             2) Dykstra, Lily K 15             
     3) Marucci, Leelee N 15            4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 16 
                  26.44       55.22 (55.22)     1:22.94 (27.72)     1:53.78 (58.56)
        2:20.50 (26.72)     2:50.34 (56.56)     3:16.57 (26.23)     3:45.92 (55.58)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:42.65    3:46.17 #WAG   
     1) Becher, Kennedy E 16            2) Chiu, Madelyn A 17             
     3) Cargile, Dallas S 17            4) Liu, Tracy Y 15                
                  26.91       55.23 (55.23)     1:22.99 (27.76)     1:53.54 (58.31)
        2:19.89 (26.35)     2:49.85 (56.31)     3:16.82 (26.97)     3:46.17 (56.32)
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:44.29    3:46.85 #WAG   
     1) Treydte, Brianna M 15           2) Lawrence, Zoe A 16             
     3) Klein, Abi M 15                 4) Aguilar, Danica H 17           
                  27.70       56.61 (56.61)     1:23.55 (26.94)     1:53.42 (56.81)
        2:20.95 (27.53)     2:51.60 (58.18)     3:17.88 (26.28)     3:46.85 (55.25)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:42.17    3:47.21 #WAG   
     1) Ciborowski, Lauren E 15         2) Pons, Cati 16                  
     3) Patino, Adriana V 16            4) Lowe, Taylor E 15              
                  27.22       56.92 (56.92)     1:23.44 (26.52)     1:52.81 (55.89)
        2:20.15 (27.34)     2:50.06 (57.25)     3:17.26 (27.20)     3:47.21 (57.15)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:36.96    3:48.75 #WAG   
     1) Murray, Claire O 15             2) French, Kennedy G 15           
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 16              4) Onimura, Yuri 16               
                  26.87       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.25 (26.74)     1:52.60 (56.09)
        2:19.53 (26.93)     2:50.39 (57.79)     3:18.07 (27.68)     3:48.75 (58.36)
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:50.18    3:49.53 #WAG   
     1) McClain, Asha D 15              2) Flores, Cassandra M 16         
     3) Thom, Madison G 17              4) Basulto, Caitlin M 17          
                  27.74       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.37 (27.94)     1:54.89 (57.46)
        2:23.40 (28.51)     2:54.43 (59.54)     3:21.27 (26.84)     3:49.53 (55.10)
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:46.25    3:51.67 #WAG   
     1) Maemoto, Abbie K 17             2) Rusalov, Kira E 16             
     3) Wrigley, Katie E 16             4) Kramer, Kate L 17              
                  27.81       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.71 (27.31)     1:55.17 (57.77)
        2:22.70 (27.53)     2:52.99 (57.82)     3:21.59 (28.60)     3:51.67 (58.68)
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:53.66    3:55.06 #WAG   
     1) Marshall, Akilah A 16           2) Robbins, Brooke C 17           
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 15         4) Cai, Megan A 16                
                  29.45   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:31.34 (28.29)     2:02.04 (58.99)
        2:28.49 (26.45)     2:57.24 (55.20)     3:24.76 (27.52)     3:55.06 (57.82)
 12 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:02.37    3:56.72 #WAG   
     1) McCafferty, Rachel E 15         2) Garcia, Olivia G 16            
     3) Hellenga, Hailey B 15           4) McGrath, Riley J 18            
                  28.00       59.18 (59.18)     1:26.54 (27.36)     1:57.35 (58.17)
        2:26.31 (28.96)   2:58.66 (1:01.31)     3:26.18 (27.52)     3:56.72 (58.06)
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:52.97    3:57.01 #WAG   
     1) Kuwata, Heather A 16            2) Marcus, Audrey D 16            
     3) Eng, Samantha K 15              4) Castro, Giuliana L 17          
                  28.09       58.59 (58.59)     1:26.43 (27.84)     1:58.20 (59.61)
        2:26.67 (28.47)     2:57.95 (59.75)     3:26.61 (28.66)     3:57.01 (59.06)
 15 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:01.24    4:00.70 #WAG   
     1) Boozer, Anna Riley R 15         2) White, Allison E 15            
     3) Beery, Jacey G 15               4) Anderson, Bree E 15            
                  28.95       59.47 (59.47)     1:28.43 (28.96)   2:00.38 (1:00.91)
        2:30.16 (29.78)   3:03.58 (1:03.20)     3:31.50 (27.92)     4:00.70 (57.12)
 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:49.61    4:01.31 #WAG   
     1) Chai, Emilie J 16               2) Torres, Tori A 16              
     3) Doherty, Bella M 17             4) Shin, Megan A 17               
                  28.91   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:29.03 (28.37)   2:00.95 (1:00.29)
        2:30.33 (29.38)   3:02.68 (1:01.73)     3:30.80 (28.12)     4:01.31 (58.63)
 17 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:53.98    4:02.55 #WAG   
     1) Martilla, Brianna F 17          2) Parra, Allison F 16            
     3) Martilla, Amanda J 17           4) Rothlein, Joslyn M 16          
                  28.23       58.10 (58.10)     1:28.11 (30.01)   2:01.33 (1:03.23)
        2:30.92 (29.59)   3:03.96 (1:02.63)     3:32.10 (28.14)     4:02.55 (58.59)
 18 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:07.81    4:04.20 #WAG   
     1) Guadarrama, Mia E 16            2) Arie, Samantha E 15            
     3) McNeal, Sarah C 16              4) Roeser, Izabella S 17          
                  26.81       55.69 (55.69)     1:25.12 (29.43)   1:58.60 (1:02.91)
        2:27.62 (29.02)   3:01.77 (1:03.17)     3:31.24 (29.47)   4:04.20 (1:02.43)
 19 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                                 NT    4:08.01        
     1) Shroll, Bridgette A 15          2) Aceves, Alaina J 16            
     3) Beringer, Reese M 15            4) Steffens, Sarah A 16           
                  29.04   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:30.02 (29.51)   2:03.36 (1:02.85)
        2:34.68 (31.32)   3:08.87 (1:05.51)     3:37.17 (28.30)     4:08.01 (59.14)
 20 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:03.31    4:08.19 #WAG   
     1) Barlow, Allyson J 15            2) Cebrian, Po B 15               
     3) Luna, Ariana N 15               4) Calderon, Fernanda E 17        
                  30.05   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:32.11 (30.25)   2:04.94 (1:03.08)
        2:34.54 (29.60)   3:07.61 (1:02.67)     3:35.98 (28.37)   4:08.19 (1:00.58)
 21 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:02.56    4:09.60 #WAG   
     1) Lopez, Nohely F 15              2) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
     3) Barajas, Jenna R 15             4) Olivar, Sam B 15               
                  27.88       56.15 (56.15)     1:24.62 (28.47)   1:56.64 (1:00.49)
        2:28.11 (31.47)   3:16.31 (1:19.67)     3:35.16 (18.85)     4:09.60 (53.29)
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:52.01         DQ        
     1) Pitman, Emily A 16              2) Kaji, Mekaela Y 15             
     3) Nimsky, Katelyn P 17            4) Mesina, Jazmine M 15           
                  27.22       57.51 (57.51)     1:24.44 (26.93)     1:54.55 (57.04)
        2:22.92 (28.37)     2:53.47 (58.92)     3:21.76 (28.29)          DQ (59.93)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:51.45    3/3/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Messerschmidt, Fleming, Gimondi, Shields          
                3:58.40  13-14 #WAG
                4:03.20  13-14 #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:32.47    3:29.40 #WAG   
     1) Bonelli, Andrew Z 14            2) Bowles, Trent S 14             
     3) Nathan, Tommy R 14              4) Coyne, James 14                
                  25.17       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.52 (24.16)     1:43.15 (50.79)
        2:07.23 (24.08)     2:34.76 (51.61)     3:00.45 (25.69)     3:29.40 (54.64)
  2 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:33.72    3:30.62 #WAG   
     1) Barner, Nick L 13               2) Langton, Will H 14             
     3) Nishida, Kent I 14              4) Weiss, Jackson L 14            
                  25.51       53.81 (53.81)     1:20.05 (26.24)     1:48.01 (54.20)
        2:13.38 (25.37)     2:40.52 (52.51)     3:04.46 (23.94)     3:30.62 (50.10)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:36.91    3:33.45 #WAG   
     1) Moore, Marcus G 14              2) Ponce, Zahid O 14              
     3) Argueta, AJ F 13                4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 14      
                  24.90       51.25 (51.25)     1:17.67 (26.42)     1:46.37 (55.12)
        2:13.67 (27.30)     2:42.89 (56.52)     3:07.29 (24.40)     3:33.45 (50.56)
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:35.18    3:33.63 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Keanu 14                   2) Toth, Dominik Z 14             
     3) Pham, Daryn T 13                4) Valdovinos, Troy A 13          
                  23.72       49.00 (49.00)     1:14.38 (25.38)     1:42.05 (53.05)
        2:07.09 (25.04)     2:34.08 (52.03)     3:02.47 (28.39)     3:33.63 (59.55)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:33.04    3:34.33 #WAG   
     1) Lough, Max C 14                 2) Iskandar, Jonathan N 13        
     3) Hsu, Matthew 14                 4) Rincon, Ethan J 14             
                  25.34       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.91 (26.08)     1:48.14 (55.31)
        2:14.19 (26.05)     2:42.72 (54.58)     3:07.21 (24.49)     3:34.33 (51.61)
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:35.26    3:34.73 #WAG   
     1) DiBello, Michael D 14           2) Pedroche, Luke P 14            
     3) Lopez, Ethan J 13               4) Anolin, Kai R 13               
                  25.32       52.74 (52.74)     1:18.25 (25.51)     1:46.25 (53.51)
        2:11.91 (25.66)     2:39.92 (53.67)     3:05.99 (26.07)     3:34.73 (54.81)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:35.89    3:35.06 #WAG   
     1) Shin, Preston J 14              2) Ausness, Nate R 14             
     3) Ocean, Kenneth W 14             4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13        
                  25.53       53.12 (53.12)     1:19.39 (26.27)     1:48.73 (55.61)
        2:14.79 (26.06)     2:43.68 (54.95)     3:08.11 (24.43)     3:35.06 (51.38)
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:35.81    3:37.41 #WAG   
     1) Amancio, Ryder S 14             2) Roberts, Gavin A 14            
     3) Thorson, Arthur F 13            4) Huang, Nikolas Z 13            
                  24.75       51.02 (51.02)     1:17.21 (26.19)     1:45.57 (54.55)
        2:13.76 (28.19)     2:43.29 (57.72)     3:09.47 (26.18)     3:37.41 (54.12)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:37.25    3:38.71 #WAG   
     1) McCarthy, Rory J 13             2) De Ramos, Jordan A 14          
     3) McKee, Lucas S 13               4) Eng, Alex W 14                 
                  27.48       56.14 (56.14)     1:22.26 (26.12)     1:51.44 (55.30)
        2:16.21 (24.77)     2:43.62 (52.18)     3:10.05 (26.43)     3:38.71 (55.09)
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:40.98    3:39.02 #WAG   
     1) Chin, Jase 14                   2) Choi, John 13                  
     3) Tsukuda, Noah K 14              4) Savage, Roman J 14             
                  24.10       50.42 (50.42)     1:18.20 (27.78)     1:48.18 (57.76)
        2:15.14 (26.96)     2:44.59 (56.41)     3:10.81 (26.22)     3:39.02 (54.43)
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:34.32    3:40.40 #WAG   
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 14             2) Figueroa, James D 14           
     3) Frater, Liam A 14               4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 14    
                  24.68       50.78 (50.78)     1:17.42 (26.64)     1:47.95 (57.17)
        2:15.88 (27.93)     2:47.92 (59.97)     3:12.47 (24.55)     3:40.40 (52.48)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:43.37    3:41.93 #WAG   
     1) Rogers, Ryan A 14               2) Pham, Andy V 13                
     3) Chun, Alex D 13                 4) Colomer, Maxwell J 14          
                  26.07       54.80 (54.80)     1:21.71 (26.91)     1:50.65 (55.85)
        2:17.85 (27.20)     2:47.47 (56.82)     3:13.30 (25.83)     3:41.93 (54.46)
 14 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:42.55    3:44.19 #WAG   
     1) Ro, Ethan H 13                  2) Jan, Timothy T 13              
     3) Paganos, Jordan V 14            4) Chuang, Trevor C 14            
                  26.11       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.77 (26.95)     1:52.48 (57.66)
        2:18.74 (26.26)     2:48.88 (56.40)     3:15.07 (26.19)     3:44.19 (55.31)
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:46.57    3:45.04 #WAG   
     1) Miyake, Luca 14                 2) Fields, Max M 13               
     3) Schneeman, Luke 14              4) Shaaban, Alan B 13             
                  26.28       53.38 (53.38)     1:20.17 (26.79)     1:49.38 (56.00)
        2:16.48 (27.10)     2:48.78 (59.40)     3:16.01 (27.23)     3:45.04 (56.26)
 16 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:45.68    3:46.18 #WAG   
     1) Delgado, Jorge A 14             2) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 14       
     3) Lee, Justin J 13                4) Shokry, Kevin A 14             
                  25.31       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.98 (26.00)     1:46.85 (53.87)
        2:14.10 (27.25)     2:45.46 (58.61)     3:13.95 (28.49)   3:46.18 (1:00.72)
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:39.35    3:48.42 #WAG   
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 14        2) Powers, Hudson T 14            
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 14               4) Morse, Austin T 14             
                  26.67       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.84 (27.18)     1:53.11 (57.45)
        2:20.81 (27.70)     2:52.27 (59.16)     3:18.65 (26.38)     3:48.42 (56.15)
 18 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.55    3:49.47 #WAG   
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13          2) Johnson, Sean 13               
     3) Vazquez, Ian B 13               4) Cao, Dan C 13                  
                  26.76       58.89 (58.89)     1:25.17 (26.28)     1:55.31 (56.42)
        2:24.06 (28.75)   2:58.51 (1:03.20)     3:20.80 (22.29)     3:49.47 (50.96)
 19 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:55.50    3:51.69 #WAG   
     1) Cadaval, Jacob A 14             2) Ho, Connor A 13                
     3) Hooper, Nicolas B 13            4) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 14      
                  26.58       54.60 (54.60)     1:22.80 (28.20)     1:54.17 (59.57)
        2:23.38 (29.21)   2:56.35 (1:02.18)     3:22.89 (26.54)     3:51.69 (55.34)
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:41.91    3:51.97 #WAG   
     1) De Graeve, Logan T 13           2) Foelske, Bastian P 14          
     3) Sanchez, Tonalli A 14           4) Macro, Kai M 13                
                  27.80       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.46 (28.69)     1:57.72 (59.95)
        2:24.58 (26.86)     2:55.14 (57.42)     3:22.20 (27.06)     3:51.97 (56.83)
 21 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:52.03    3:52.91 #WAG   
     1) Campbell, Brett J 14            2) Isip, Joshua B 13              
     3) Baxter, David S 13              4) Salladin, Andrew M 14          
                  27.14       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.96 (27.92)     1:55.13 (58.09)
        2:24.41 (29.28)   2:56.53 (1:01.40)     3:23.17 (26.64)     3:52.91 (56.38)
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:51.45    3/3/2012 , Cal Berkeley                             
                         Messerschmidt, Fleming, Gimondi, Shields          
                3:49.60  15&O #WAG
                3:54.20  15&O #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:16.80    3:14.88 #WAG   
     1) Kiryukhin, Artem 16             2) Morgan, Keller M 15            
     3) Bermudez, Jerald V 15           4) Gee, Aaron C 17                
                  24.08       49.12 (49.12)     1:13.10 (23.98)     1:38.30 (49.18)
        2:01.55 (23.25)     2:27.43 (49.13)     2:50.26 (22.83)     3:14.88 (47.45)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:13.53    3:16.07 #WAG   
     1) Li, Frank 17                    2) Lee, Stephen 16                
     3) Chuang, Colin P 16              4) Xie, Brady H 15                
                  23.56       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.39 (23.39)     1:38.37 (49.37)
        2:02.24 (23.87)     2:27.80 (49.43)     2:50.79 (22.99)     3:16.07 (48.27)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:22.42    3:21.53 #WAG   
     1) Padilla, Oscar 16               2) Bayan, Ivan P 16               
     3) Jue, Colin D 15                 4) Moore, Sully P 18              
                  24.26       51.48 (51.48)     1:15.19 (23.71)     1:41.56 (50.08)
        2:07.02 (25.46)     2:34.74 (53.18)     2:57.02 (22.28)     3:21.53 (46.79)
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:38.27    3:22.74 #WAG   
     1) Olvera, Aymeric R 15            2) Amancio, Dylan R 16            
     3) Rezner, Brennan M 15            4) Ewins, Max D 17                
                  23.92       50.17 (50.17)     1:13.71 (23.54)     1:39.79 (49.62)
        2:04.25 (24.46)     2:31.12 (51.33)     2:54.65 (23.53)     3:22.74 (51.62)
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:22.53    3:24.40 #WAG   
     1) Covarrubias, David 18           2) Veron, Garrison M 17           
     3) Sanchez, Gian Carlo T 15        4) LeDet, Tyler M 16              
                  24.55       51.51 (51.51)     1:16.01 (24.50)     1:42.61 (51.10)
        2:07.16 (24.55)     2:34.05 (51.44)     2:58.19 (24.14)     3:24.40 (50.35)
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:18.59    3:24.94 #WAG   
     1) Fuentes, Daniel X 18            2) Smith, Ethan J 17              
     3) Rogers, Robert C 16             4) Hashimoto, Atom R 16           
                  24.24       51.04 (51.04)     1:14.85 (23.81)     1:41.70 (50.66)
        2:06.68 (24.98)     2:34.27 (52.57)     2:58.50 (24.23)     3:24.94 (50.67)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:15.30    3:25.36 #WAG   
     1) Gu, Teddy 17                    2) Ren, Kevin S 15                
     3) Morales, Logan T 18             4) Campbell, Robert D 18          
                  24.38       50.42 (50.42)     1:15.01 (24.59)     1:41.42 (51.00)
        2:05.26 (23.84)     2:32.61 (51.19)     2:57.18 (24.57)     3:25.36 (52.75)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:31.28    3:27.32 #WAG   
     1) Shoaei, Kambiz 16               2) Johnson, Devon L 16            
     3) McHenry, Jack B 16              4) Luu, Huy D 16                  
                  25.01       51.60 (51.60)     1:16.36 (24.76)     1:42.37 (50.77)
        2:06.33 (23.96)     2:32.83 (50.46)     2:58.58 (25.75)     3:27.32 (54.49)
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:28.98    3:28.44 #WAG   
     1) Dillon, Max A 16                2) Henry, Diego K 15              
     3) Louviere, Gabriel J 16          4) Aery, Bradley T 16             
                  23.51       48.94 (48.94)     1:13.52 (24.58)     1:40.51 (51.57)
        2:05.12 (24.61)     2:32.78 (52.27)     2:58.70 (25.92)     3:28.44 (55.66)
 11 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:30.08    3:28.77 #WAG   
     1) Foelske, Bastian P 14           2) Macro, Kai M 13                
     3) Sanchez, Tonalli A 14           4) De Graeve, Logan T 13          
                  25.34       52.52 (52.52)     1:18.14 (25.62)     1:45.99 (53.47)
        2:11.10 (25.11)     2:39.09 (53.10)     3:02.69 (23.60)     3:28.77 (49.68)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:31.22    3:29.32 #WAG   
     1) Vet, Jonathan B 15              2) Campbell, Sean M 17            
     3) Baxter, Matthew S 15            4) Samanta, Luca 15               
                  25.11       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.00 (24.93)     1:44.39 (52.32)
        2:09.55 (25.16)     2:37.86 (53.47)     3:02.36 (24.50)     3:29.32 (51.46)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:27.77    3:29.68 #WAG   
     1) Kim, Elliot H 15                2) Lin, Rayen R 15                
     3) McEwen, Mason R 16              4) Emery, Jerome 17               
                  24.69       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.79 (25.53)     1:45.87 (53.61)
        2:10.72 (24.85)     2:37.97 (52.10)     3:02.47 (24.50)     3:29.68 (51.71)
 14 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:32.65    3:30.51 #WAG   
     1) Spaid, Alexander L 16           2) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 16        
     3) Matondo, Evean Benito V 15      4) Martilla, Connor D 15          
                  25.80       53.95 (53.95)     1:17.77 (23.82)     1:45.31 (51.36)
        2:12.20 (26.89)     2:40.34 (55.03)     3:04.40 (24.06)     3:30.51 (50.17)
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:31.91    3:30.74 #WAG   
     1) Partida, Gerardo 15             2) Tsukuda, Tyler K 16            
     3) Weis, Mercer M 16               4) Dinarte, Marco A 17            
                  25.71       52.69 (52.69)     1:18.72 (26.03)     1:47.70 (55.01)
        2:12.73 (25.03)     2:40.45 (52.75)     3:04.79 (24.34)     3:30.74 (50.29)
 16 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:25.09    3:31.06 #WAG   
     1) Haygood, Beaver R 17            2) Dykier, Garrett T 15           
     3) Jenkins, Joshua T 15            4) Lee, Nathan T 16               
                  23.56       48.93 (48.93)     1:12.30 (23.37)     1:37.54 (48.61)
        2:04.50 (26.96)     2:34.14 (56.60)     3:01.20 (27.06)     3:31.06 (56.92)
 17 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:20.25    3:35.59 #WAG   
     1) Sun, James 17                   2) Lee, Kevin 16                  
     3) Gourley, Isaac Limahelu 15      4) Hsu, Brian 15                  
                  25.39       53.05 (53.05)     1:19.02 (25.97)     1:47.83 (54.78)
        2:15.14 (27.31)     2:42.95 (55.12)     3:07.73 (24.78)     3:35.59 (52.64)
 18 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           3:39.84    3:37.31 #WAG   
     1) Siriban, Jarred Ethen E 17      2) Uy, Joaquin A 15               
     3) Siriban, Evan Jase E 15         4) Garza, Noah D 15               
                  25.63       53.32 (53.32)     1:20.95 (27.63)     1:51.29 (57.97)
        2:17.47 (26.18)     2:47.20 (55.91)     3:10.51 (23.31)     3:37.31 (50.11)
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:41.73    3:38.97 #WAG   
     1) Chang, Justin J 15              2) Tunac, Brayson A 15            
     3) Lambros, Jackson P 17           4) Luengo, Nicholas S 15          
                  26.42       53.73 (53.73)     1:20.65 (26.92)     1:50.68 (56.95)
        2:16.39 (25.71)     2:44.79 (54.11)     3:10.87 (26.08)     3:38.97 (54.18)
 20 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:35.93    3:39.88 #WAG   
     1) Valdez, Eduardo * 17            2) Efseaff, Andrew J 15           
     3) Shinen, Tristen J 15            4) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 16   
                  27.12       55.28 (55.28)     1:22.03 (26.75)     1:51.18 (55.90)
        2:17.70 (26.52)     2:47.01 (55.83)     3:12.24 (25.23)     3:39.88 (52.87)
 21 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:43.24    3:40.49 #WAG   
     1) Dennert, Kyle J 16              2) Barlow, Tristan J 15           
     3) Le, Timothy V 17                4) Gile, Memphis B 16             
                  27.96       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.55 (27.46)     1:56.28 (58.19)
        2:22.50 (26.22)     2:51.67 (55.39)     3:14.87 (23.20)     3:40.49 (48.82)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:32.40  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria K          11 CITI-CA              2:12.74    2:12.97 #WAG   
                  29.37     1:04.09 (34.72)     1:43.18 (39.09)     2:12.97 (29.79)
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA              2:13.34    2:17.19 #WAG   
                  28.54     1:04.37 (35.83)     1:44.52 (40.15)     2:17.19 (32.67)
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               2:19.92    2:17.30 #WAG   
                  29.40     1:02.51 (33.11)     1:44.77 (42.26)     2:17.30 (32.53)
  4 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:18.86    2:20.91 #WAG   
                  31.43     1:07.84 (36.41)     1:49.20 (41.36)     2:20.91 (31.71)
  5 Kinno, Sophia V           12 SEAL-CA              2:23.09    2:21.63 #WAG   
                  29.60     1:06.15 (36.55)     1:48.85 (42.70)     2:21.63 (32.78)
  6 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA              2:21.13    2:22.97 #WAG   
                  30.52     1:06.26 (35.74)     1:50.47 (44.21)     2:22.97 (32.50)
  7 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA              2:28.12    2:23.39 #WAG   
                  31.62     1:08.57 (36.95)     1:49.77 (41.20)     2:23.39 (33.62)
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              2:20.18    2:23.48 #WAG   
                  30.35     1:07.14 (36.79)     1:52.72 (45.58)     2:23.48 (30.76)
  9 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               2:27.85    2:24.84 #WAG   
                  30.61     1:06.85 (36.24)     1:51.12 (44.27)     2:24.84 (33.72)
 10 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA              2:25.75    2:25.02 #WAG   
                  30.71     1:08.78 (38.07)     1:53.28 (44.50)     2:25.02 (31.74)
 11 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              2:24.16    2:25.75 #WAG   
                  30.18     1:07.97 (37.79)     1:53.40 (45.43)     2:25.75 (32.35)
 12 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            2:29.38    2:26.58 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:08.51 (37.15)     1:53.52 (45.01)     2:26.58 (33.06)
 13 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              2:24.93    2:26.96 #WAG   
                  32.25     1:10.75 (38.50)     1:54.02 (43.27)     2:26.96 (32.94)
 14 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               2:30.04    2:27.26 #WAG   
                  32.04     1:09.26 (37.22)     1:53.90 (44.64)     2:27.26 (33.36)
 15 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA              2:31.03    2:29.71 #WAG   
                  31.46     1:09.28 (37.82)     1:54.30 (45.02)     2:29.71 (35.41)
 16 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              2:29.26    2:29.95 #WAG   
                  32.34     1:12.04 (39.70)     1:54.79 (42.75)     2:29.95 (35.16)
 17 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              2:32.00    2:30.22 #WAG   
                  31.70     1:10.01 (38.31)     1:56.62 (46.61)     2:30.22 (33.60)
 18 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              2:29.30    2:30.97 #WAG   
                  31.66     1:11.52 (39.86)     1:57.60 (46.08)     2:30.97 (33.37)
 19 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               2:28.45    2:31.15 #WAG   
                  31.85     1:11.94 (40.09)     1:57.44 (45.50)     2:31.15 (33.71)
 20 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:29.74    2:31.35 #WAG   
                  33.04     1:11.85 (38.81)     1:57.04 (45.19)     2:31.35 (34.31)
 21 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              2:31.37    2:32.03 #WAG   
                  32.22     1:12.18 (39.96)     1:57.51 (45.33)     2:32.03 (34.52)
 22 Cedano, Zoe A             12 Armada-CA            2:28.80    2:34.54        
                  30.48     1:08.97 (38.49)     1:59.44 (50.47)     2:34.54 (35.10)
 -- O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              2:30.83         DQ        
                  32.51     1:09.07 (36.56)     1:54.44 (45.37)          DQ (35.80)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:33.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              2:10.08    2:09.95 #WAG   
                  28.05     1:01.54 (33.49)     1:39.94 (38.40)     2:09.95 (30.01)
  2 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA              2:13.62    2:11.94 #WAG   
                  28.44     1:03.11 (34.67)     1:41.24 (38.13)     2:11.94 (30.70)
  3 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              2:13.88    2:13.97 #WAG   
                  28.82     1:04.27 (35.45)     1:44.67 (40.40)     2:13.97 (29.30)
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA              2:13.32    2:16.27 #WAG   
                  29.31     1:04.32 (35.01)     1:45.40 (41.08)     2:16.27 (30.87)
  5 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA              2:18.90    2:17.18 #WAG   
                  30.76     1:07.10 (36.34)     1:47.69 (40.59)     2:17.18 (29.49)
  6 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA              2:16.19    2:18.17 #WAG   
                  28.93     1:05.32 (36.39)     1:46.01 (40.69)     2:18.17 (32.16)
  7 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            2:19.95    2:21.81 #WAG   
                  30.29     1:05.59 (35.30)     1:50.68 (45.09)     2:21.81 (31.13)
  8 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA               2:25.50    2:22.02 #WAG   
                  32.34     1:08.91 (36.57)     1:50.04 (41.13)     2:22.02 (31.98)
  9 Cerda, Leonel G           12 Armada-CA            2:22.53    2:22.10 #WAG   
                  29.15     1:07.11 (37.96)     1:50.97 (43.86)     2:22.10 (31.13)
 10 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA               2:26.10    2:23.73 #WAG   
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)     1:50.99 (44.61)     2:23.73 (32.74)
 11 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA              2:24.58    2:23.81 #WAG   
                  31.36     1:09.18 (37.82)     1:50.12 (40.94)     2:23.81 (33.69)
 12 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA               2:29.85    2:24.18 #WAG   
                  29.27     1:04.89 (35.62)     1:50.66 (45.77)     2:24.18 (33.52)
 13 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              2:28.01    2:25.23 #WAG   
                  31.01     1:09.68 (38.67)     1:52.68 (43.00)     2:25.23 (32.55)
 14 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              2:29.81    2:27.55 #WAG   
                  32.59     1:11.12 (38.53)     1:53.63 (42.51)     2:27.55 (33.92)
 15 Park, Evan E              12 Un-Ffy-CA            2:31.28    2:27.84 #WAG   
                  32.80     1:08.20 (35.40)     1:53.68 (45.48)     2:27.84 (34.16)
 16 Chang, Zachary C          12 BREA-CA              2:28.54    2:28.00 #WAG   
                  30.11     1:10.06 (39.95)     1:54.15 (44.09)     2:28.00 (33.85)
 17 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA              2:30.71    2:28.68 #WAG   
                  33.10     1:12.25 (39.15)     1:54.11 (41.86)     2:28.68 (34.57)
 18 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA             2:29.71    2:29.20 #WAG   
                  33.52     1:11.19 (37.67)     1:56.69 (45.50)     2:29.20 (32.51)
 19 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               2:29.66    2:29.22 #WAG   
                  33.05     1:12.12 (39.07)     1:54.34 (42.22)     2:29.22 (34.88)
 20 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA            2:25.85    2:29.44 #WAG   
                  30.50     1:09.36 (38.86)     1:55.46 (46.10)     2:29.44 (33.98)
 21 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              2:32.56    2:30.03 #WAG   
                  32.80     1:10.75 (37.95)     1:54.96 (44.21)     2:30.03 (35.07)
 22 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA              2:28.85    2:30.54 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:12.49 (39.82)     1:56.53 (44.04)     2:30.54 (34.01)
 23 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              2:31.26    2:31.21 #WAG   
                  32.06     1:11.68 (39.62)     1:58.44 (46.76)     2:31.21 (32.77)
 24 Olvera, Steven            12 Armada-CA            2:30.94    2:31.36 #WAG   
                  33.99     1:13.67 (39.68)     1:58.35 (44.68)     2:31.36 (33.01)
 25 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA              2:31.02    2:32.02 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:12.32 (39.65)     1:57.50 (45.18)     2:32.02 (34.52)
 26 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              2:28.49    2:32.21 #WAG   
                  33.12     1:11.69 (38.57)     1:58.56 (46.87)     2:32.21 (33.65)
 27 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            2:24.52    2:34.29        
                  33.18     1:16.64 (43.46)     2:01.68 (45.04)     2:34.29 (32.61)
 28 Allen, Chris J            11 EAST-CA              2:33.42    2:37.44        
                  35.91     1:17.23 (41.32)     2:02.95 (45.72)     2:37.44 (34.49)
 29 Bennett, Anderson E       12 CITI-CA              2:33.64    2:41.05        
                  34.27     1:15.81 (41.54)     2:03.49 (47.68)     2:41.05 (37.56)
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA               2:30.43         DQ        
                  30.75     1:09.00 (38.25)     1:56.31 (47.31)          DQ (35.08)
 -- Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              2:32.05         DQ        
                  34.26     1:16.33 (42.07)     2:01.96 (45.63)          DQ (34.52)
 -- Chang, Isaac J            11 Un-Citi-CA           2:29.94         DQ        
                  30.80     1:08.94 (38.14)     1:52.19 (43.25)          DQ (33.96)
 
Event 79  Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                3:00.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Un-Rmda-CA           2:24.51    2:25.15 #WAG   
                  31.80     1:08.02 (36.22)     1:52.31 (44.29)     2:25.15 (32.84)
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              2:29.13    2:31.50 #WAG   
                  33.60     1:11.55 (37.95)     1:57.44 (45.89)     2:31.50 (34.06)
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 Armada-CA            2:29.76    2:31.75 #WAG   
                  34.24     1:13.41 (39.17)     1:57.54 (44.13)     2:31.75 (34.21)
  4 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              2:37.35    2:37.01 #WAG   
                  33.68     1:13.42 (39.74)     1:59.71 (46.29)     2:37.01 (37.30)
  5 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              2:38.63    2:38.29 #WAG   
                  36.22     1:16.61 (40.39)     2:03.92 (47.31)     2:38.29 (34.37)
  6 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA              2:44.04    2:41.72 #WAG   
                  35.18     1:16.77 (41.59)     2:04.54 (47.77)     2:41.72 (37.18)
  7 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA              2:48.52    2:43.60 #WAG   
                  34.35     1:17.14 (42.79)     2:08.04 (50.90)     2:43.60 (35.56)
  8 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA              2:48.12    2:46.18 #WAG   
                  36.74     1:19.13 (42.39)     2:09.56 (50.43)     2:46.18 (36.62)
  9 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              2:50.55    2:47.21 #WAG   
                  35.75     1:19.72 (43.97)     2:10.95 (51.23)     2:47.21 (36.26)
 10 De Togni, Angie            9 Un-Tsm-CA            2:49.19    2:48.30 #WAG   
                  37.65     1:18.45 (40.80)     2:10.66 (52.21)     2:48.30 (37.64)
 11 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:50.45    2:48.90 #WAG   
                  39.23     1:23.77 (44.54)     2:12.15 (48.38)     2:48.90 (36.75)
 12 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA              2:58.38    2:49.45 #WAG   
                  39.29     1:25.04 (45.75)     2:13.27 (48.23)     2:49.45 (36.18)
 13 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              2:51.50    2:49.64 #WAG   
                  34.85     1:20.09 (45.24)     2:12.64 (52.55)     2:49.64 (37.00)
 14 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               2:48.75    2:49.97 #WAG   
                  34.98     1:16.78 (41.80)     2:09.26 (52.48)     2:49.97 (40.71)
 15 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              2:45.78    2:50.18 #WAG   
                  41.55     1:23.45 (41.90)     2:15.31 (51.86)     2:50.18 (34.87)
 16 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA              2:51.35    2:50.51 #WAG   
                  37.08     1:20.26 (43.18)     2:12.38 (52.12)     2:50.51 (38.13)
 17 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              2:50.73    2:51.00 #WAG   
                  38.89     1:22.47 (43.58)     2:13.75 (51.28)     2:51.00 (37.25)
 18 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              2:57.50    2:51.22 #WAG   
                  35.53     1:20.77 (45.24)     2:11.97 (51.20)     2:51.22 (39.25)
 19 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA              2:54.06    2:52.79 #WAG   
                  38.54     1:24.07 (45.53)     2:13.77 (49.70)     2:52.79 (39.02)
 20 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              2:54.00    2:52.86 #WAG   
                  38.24     1:21.93 (43.69)     2:13.67 (51.74)     2:52.86 (39.19)
 21 Jurado, Phoebe B          10 EAST-CA              2:58.10    2:53.76 #WAG   
                  37.83     1:19.53 (41.70)     2:13.55 (54.02)     2:53.76 (40.21)
 22 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              2:57.46    2:54.55 #WAG   
                  37.18     1:21.86 (44.68)     2:14.36 (52.50)     2:54.55 (40.19)
 23 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              2:53.79    2:55.38 #WAG   
                  36.18     1:26.05 (49.87)     2:17.79 (51.74)     2:55.38 (37.59)
 24 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              2:58.80    2:56.48 #WAG   
                  39.87                             2:16.84 ( )     2:56.48 (39.64)
 25 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               2:54.70    2:57.45 #WAG   
                  37.65     1:23.67 (46.02)     2:18.94 (55.27)     2:57.45 (38.51)
 26 Plummer, Ashley A         10 CITI-CA              2:58.20    3:00.43 #WAG   
                  38.56     1:26.86 (48.30)     2:18.32 (51.46)     3:00.43 (42.11)
 -- Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA               2:56.51         DQ        
                  38.70     1:20.95 (42.25)     2:17.85 (56.90)          DQ (41.51)
 -- Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               2:56.52         DQ        
                  38.22     1:22.27 (44.05)     2:14.98 (52.71)          DQ (40.06)
 
Event 80  Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                3:02.10  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA            2:25.80    2:26.58 #WAG   
                  32.81     1:12.73 (39.92)     1:52.79 (40.06)     2:26.58 (33.79)
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               2:36.19    2:28.98 #WAG   
                  32.75     1:11.18 (38.43)     1:56.06 (44.88)     2:28.98 (32.92)
  3 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA               2:31.26    2:29.09 #WAG   
                  31.09     1:08.36 (37.27)     1:55.14 (46.78)     2:29.09 (33.95)
  4 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA              2:39.76    2:36.13 #WAG   
                  34.42     1:16.38 (41.96)     2:01.51 (45.13)     2:36.13 (34.62)
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 Armada-CA            2:34.09    2:36.34 #WAG   
                  33.65     1:15.85 (42.20)     2:01.76 (45.91)     2:36.34 (34.58)
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            2:40.18    2:41.56 #WAG   
                  35.54     1:16.90 (41.36)     2:05.39 (48.49)     2:41.56 (36.17)
  7 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              2:46.70    2:41.75 #WAG   
                  37.46     1:17.86 (40.40)     2:05.51 (47.65)     2:41.75 (36.24)
  8 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              2:40.65    2:42.93 #WAG   
                  34.48     1:17.08 (42.60)     2:06.60 (49.52)     2:42.93 (36.33)
  9 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              2:47.02    2:43.48 #WAG   
                  35.07     1:17.99 (42.92)     2:07.80 (49.81)     2:43.48 (35.68)
 10 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              2:48.26    2:44.21 #WAG   
                  35.80     1:16.81 (41.01)     2:06.01 (49.20)     2:44.21 (38.20)
 11 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              2:46.63    2:44.61 #WAG   
                  35.99     1:17.69 (41.70)     2:07.12 (49.43)     2:44.61 (37.49)
 12 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA              2:50.41    2:45.77 #WAG   
                  38.82     1:22.16 (43.34)     2:08.45 (46.29)     2:45.77 (37.32)
 13 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               2:56.02    2:49.70 #WAG   
                  37.39     1:20.91 (43.52)     2:13.03 (52.12)     2:49.70 (36.67)
 14 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               2:48.71    2:50.39 #WAG   
                  37.60     1:22.70 (45.10)     2:13.70 (51.00)     2:50.39 (36.69)
 15 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              2:52.29    2:51.25 #WAG   
                  35.18     1:22.39 (47.21)     2:12.06 (49.67)     2:51.25 (39.19)
 16 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA               2:49.56    2:52.39 #WAG   
                  40.21     1:24.07 (43.86)     2:13.21 (49.14)     2:52.39 (39.18)
 17 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              2:54.88    2:53.80 #WAG   
                  40.14     1:26.81 (46.67)     2:16.53 (49.72)     2:53.80 (37.27)
 18 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              2:56.32    2:54.56 #WAG   
                  36.64     1:18.72 (42.08)     2:16.75 (58.03)     2:54.56 (37.81)
 19 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               2:49.21    2:55.14 #WAG   
                  40.61     1:24.72 (44.11)     2:17.59 (52.87)     2:55.14 (37.55)
 20 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA              2:55.75    2:55.51 #WAG   
                  37.94     1:22.66 (44.72)     2:14.96 (52.30)     2:55.51 (40.55)
 21 Iskandar, Justin N        10 BREA-CA              3:01.81    2:59.14 #WAG   
                  42.74     1:27.81 (45.07)     2:21.01 (53.20)     2:59.14 (38.13)
 22 Wong, Westin              10 BREA-CA              3:01.97    3:00.78 #WAG   
                  36.62     1:21.24 (44.62)     2:19.73 (58.49)     3:00.78 (41.05)
 23 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              2:59.07    3:00.99 #WAG   
                  39.89     1:24.71 (44.82)     2:19.98 (55.27)     3:00.99 (41.01)
 -- Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              2:57.22         DQ        
                  37.33     1:24.43 (47.10)     2:15.02 (50.59)          DQ (37.05)
 -- Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              2:45.73         DQ        
                  37.56     1:19.91 (42.35)     2:10.08 (50.17)          DQ (37.00)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:11.90  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              1:01.32    1:01.22 #WAG   
                  29.52     1:01.22 (31.70)                                        
  2 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:02.18    1:01.38 #WAG   
                  30.45     1:01.38 (30.93)                                        
  3 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA               1:01.50    1:01.50 #WAG   
                  29.74     1:01.50 (31.76)                                        
  4 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:03.92    1:01.82 #WAG   
                  29.71     1:01.82 (32.11)                                        
  5 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:10.37    1:06.36 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:06.36 (34.65)                                        
  6 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA               1:07.63    1:06.45 #WAG   
                  32.24     1:06.45 (34.21)                                        
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA              1:07.09    1:06.48 #WAG   
                  32.36     1:06.48 (34.12)                                        
  8 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA               1:10.05    1:06.75 #WAG   
                  32.99     1:06.75 (33.76)                                        
  9 Chu, Avery L              11 BREA-CA              1:06.46    1:07.41 #WAG   
                  31.93     1:07.41 (35.48)                                        
 10 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA              1:05.92    1:07.89 #WAG   
                  31.88     1:07.89 (36.01)                                        
 11 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              1:08.80    1:08.07 #WAG   
                  32.72     1:08.07 (35.35)                                        
 12 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA              1:09.23    1:08.67 #WAG   
                  34.42     1:08.67 (34.25)                                        
 13 Burk, Kale M              12 PUMA-CA              1:10.61    1:08.73 #WAG   
                  33.40     1:08.73 (35.33)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA              1:10.00    1:08.95 #WAG   
                  33.85     1:08.95 (35.10)                                        
 15 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            1:11.18    1:09.18 #WAG   
                  33.54     1:09.18 (35.64)                                        
 16 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA              1:09.52    1:09.40 #WAG   
                  34.27     1:09.40 (35.13)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:11.85    1:09.71 #WAG   
                  34.17     1:09.71 (35.54)                                        
 18 Boroch, Isabel G          12 ALPH-CA              1:08.53    1:09.89 #WAG   
                  33.50     1:09.89 (36.39)                                        
 19 Neitz, Abbie S            11 CITI-CA              1:09.62    1:10.27 #WAG   
                  33.85     1:10.27 (36.42)                                        
 20 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:09.20    1:10.32 #WAG   
                  34.81     1:10.32 (35.51)                                        
 21 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:11.87    1:10.44 #WAG   
                  34.14     1:10.44 (36.30)                                        
 22 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA              1:10.78    1:10.56 #WAG   
                  34.63     1:10.56 (35.93)                                        
 23 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.60    1:10.73 #WAG   
                  33.69     1:10.73 (37.04)                                        
 24 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA               1:08.93    1:10.91 #WAG   
                  34.13     1:10.91 (36.78)                                        
 25 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:11.01    1:11.60 #WAG   
                  35.17     1:11.60 (36.43)                                        
 26 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:10.23    1:12.63        
                  35.15     1:12.63 (37.48)                                        
 27 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.10    1:12.99        
                  34.97     1:12.99 (38.02)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              1:11.72    1:13.56        
                  35.83     1:13.56 (37.73)                                        
 29 Knighten, Breanne K       11 MMST-CA              1:11.85    1:14.25        
                  35.56     1:14.25 (38.69)                                        
 30 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.90    1:15.10        
                  35.96     1:15.10 (39.14)                                        
 31 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              1:20.99L   1:16.78        
                  37.43     1:16.78 (39.35)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76                                                          
              1:12.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA            1:00.59      58.52 #WAG   
                  28.27       58.52 (30.25)                                        
  2 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA               1:02.43    1:00.46 #WAG   
                  29.43     1:00.46 (31.03)                                        
  3 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA               1:00.45    1:00.92 #WAG   
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)                                        
  4 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:05.55    1:02.50 #WAG   
                  30.46     1:02.50 (32.04)                                        
  5 Sar, Mordox s             12 SEAL-CA              1:06.74    1:03.87 #WAG   
                  30.98     1:03.87 (32.89)                                        
  6 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:07.41    1:03.94 #WAG   
                  31.01     1:03.94 (32.93)                                        
  7 Chuchen, Eames D          12 TSM-CA               1:06.18    1:04.29 #WAG   
                  31.30     1:04.29 (32.99)                                        
  8 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:03.79    1:04.78 #WAG   
                  31.34     1:04.78 (33.44)                                        
  9 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:03.92    1:05.26 #WAG   
                  31.07     1:05.26 (34.19)                                        
 10 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            1:06.89    1:05.33 #WAG   
                  32.11     1:05.33 (33.22)                                        
 11 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA              1:04.64    1:07.55 #WAG   
                  32.22     1:07.55 (35.33)                                        
 12 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA              1:09.80    1:07.91 #WAG   
                  33.76     1:07.91 (34.15)                                        
 13 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA               1:09.82    1:08.43 #WAG   
                  33.34     1:08.43 (35.09)                                        
 14 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            1:08.96    1:08.86 #WAG   
                  34.52     1:08.86 (34.34)                                        
 15 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:08.14    1:09.21 #WAG   
                  33.68     1:09.21 (35.53)                                        
 16 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA              1:11.25    1:09.60 #WAG   
                  33.93     1:09.60 (35.67)                                        
 17 Lee, Jun                  12 BREA-CA              1:12.34    1:09.70 #WAG   
                  33.86     1:09.70 (35.84)                                        
 18 Johnson, Maddox R         12 CMAC-CA              1:10.94    1:09.94 #WAG   
                  34.37     1:09.94 (35.57)                                        
 19 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA              1:09.48    1:10.93 #WAG   
                  34.47     1:10.93 (36.46)                                        
 20 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA              1:10.23    1:12.10 #WAG   
                  35.29     1:12.10 (36.81)                                        
 21 Goodman, Christopher A    11 TSM-CA               1:12.40    1:12.71        
                  35.61     1:12.71 (37.10)                                        
 22 Tumamak, Ian S            11 CITI-CA              1:11.66    1:13.12        
                  35.02     1:13.12 (38.10)                                        
 23 Chang, Zachary C          12 BREA-CA              1:10.91    1:13.19        
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
 24 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA              1:11.44    1:13.45        
                  35.31     1:13.45 (38.14)                                        
 25 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:10.31    1:14.00        
                  35.39     1:14.00 (38.61)                                        
 26 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              1:11.49    1:14.76        
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)                                        
 27 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:09.96    1:15.26        
                  36.68     1:15.26 (38.58)                                        
 28 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA              1:11.08    1:15.85        
                  36.37     1:15.85 (39.48)                                        
 29 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              1:09.89    1:16.34        
                  36.18     1:16.34 (40.16)                                        
 -- Park, Evan E              12 Un-Ffy-CA            1:09.51         DQ        
                  31.76          DQ (33.97)                                        
 -- Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:12.28         DQ        
                  34.59          DQ (37.75)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:24.60  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA               1:10.27    1:07.39 #WAG   
                  32.67     1:07.39 (34.72)                                        
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:07.76    1:07.63 #WAG   
                  33.28     1:07.63 (34.35)                                        
  3 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:12.04    1:12.00 #WAG   
                  35.11     1:12.00 (36.89)                                        
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:16.38    1:14.42 #WAG   
                  35.97     1:14.42 (38.45)                                        
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:15.08    1:15.13 #WAG   
                  35.20     1:15.13 (39.93)                                        
  6 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              1:16.39    1:15.98 #WAG   
                  37.50     1:15.98 (38.48)                                        
  7 De Togni, Angie            9 Un-Tsm-CA            1:15.28    1:16.85 #WAG   
                  37.41     1:16.85 (39.44)                                        
  8 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA               1:19.49    1:16.89 #WAG   
                  37.53     1:16.89 (39.36)                                        
  9 Bedford, Molly R          10 EAST-CA              1:19.84    1:19.21 #WAG   
                  38.33     1:19.21 (40.88)                                        
 10 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:23.04    1:19.51 #WAG   
                  38.31     1:19.51 (41.20)                                        
 11 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA               1:22.37    1:20.30 #WAG   
                  38.45     1:20.30 (41.85)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:21.01    1:20.51 #WAG   
                  39.83     1:20.51 (40.68)                                        
 13 Gaddis, Milania            9 LTNV-CA              1:19.62    1:21.09 #WAG   
                  38.42     1:21.09 (42.67)                                        
 14 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               1:21.24    1:21.70 #WAG   
                  40.05     1:21.70 (41.65)                                        
 15 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:24.19    1:21.71 #WAG   
                  40.64     1:21.71 (41.07)                                        
 16 Fuertes, Azumi N          10 Un-Ffy-CA            1:24.13    1:21.96 #WAG   
                  39.02     1:21.96 (42.94)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:22.00    1:22.20 #WAG   
                  37.57     1:22.20 (44.63)                                        
 18 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.31    1:22.85 #WAG   
                  38.73     1:22.85 (44.12)                                        
 19 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:19.05    1:22.99 #WAG   
                  41.73     1:22.99 (41.26)                                        
 20 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:23.18    1:23.11 #WAG   
                  40.74     1:23.11 (42.37)                                        
 21 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA               1:21.45    1:23.50 #WAG   
                  41.52     1:23.50 (41.98)                                        
 22 Youngstrom, Lily M        10 MBA-CA               1:22.05    1:23.60 #WAG   
                  39.39     1:23.60 (44.21)                                        
 23 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              1:23.61    1:23.78 #WAG   
                  40.08     1:23.78 (43.70)                                        
 24 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               1:22.42    1:24.11 #WAG   
                  41.28     1:24.11 (42.83)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA            1:23.75    1:25.44        
                  40.39     1:25.44 (45.05)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:25.40  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:10.44    1:09.51 #WAG   
                  33.82     1:09.51 (35.69)                                        
  2 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:15.97    1:11.23 #WAG   
                  35.00     1:11.23 (36.23)                                        
  3 Young, Ethan A            10 ALPH-CA              1:15.40    1:13.93 #WAG   
                  36.07     1:13.93 (37.86)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Danny J        10 CITI-CA              1:17.79    1:13.98 #WAG   
                  36.44     1:13.98 (37.54)                                        
  5 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:19.05    1:14.07 #WAG   
                  36.33     1:14.07 (37.74)                                        
  6 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:15.14    1:14.50 #WAG   
                  36.06     1:14.50 (38.44)                                        
  7 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.66    1:15.27 #WAG   
                  37.01     1:15.27 (38.26)                                        
  8 Wang, Max                  9 CITI-CA              1:15.36    1:15.49 #WAG   
                  36.34     1:15.49 (39.15)                                        
  9 Tran, Frederick           10 BREA-CA              1:19.08    1:15.54 #WAG   
                  36.28     1:15.54 (39.26)                                        
 10 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:19.79    1:15.66 #WAG   
                  37.21     1:15.66 (38.45)                                        
 11 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              1:17.63    1:15.89 #WAG   
                  37.71     1:15.89 (38.18)                                        
 12 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:17.21    1:17.05 #WAG   
                  37.37     1:17.05 (39.68)                                        
 13 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:22.21    1:21.25 #WAG   
                  40.38     1:21.25 (40.87)                                        
 14 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA              1:22.72    1:21.35 #WAG   
                  40.23     1:21.35 (41.12)                                        
 15 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:22.09    1:21.65 #WAG   
                  39.67     1:21.65 (41.98)                                        
 16 Han, Kevin K              10 Armada-CA            1:33.59L   1:22.30 #WAG   
                  39.77     1:22.30 (42.53)                                        
 17 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:22.72    1:22.41 #WAG   
                  40.58     1:22.41 (41.83)                                        
 18 Morse, Jaden C            10 CITI-CA              1:22.98    1:23.18 #WAG   
                  40.01     1:23.18 (43.17)                                        
 19 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA               1:22.30    1:23.72 #WAG   
                  40.83     1:23.72 (42.89)                                        
 20 Wong, Westin              10 BREA-CA              1:35.20L   1:24.31 #WAG   
                  41.64     1:24.31 (42.67)                                        
 21 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA              1:33.11L   1:24.44 #WAG   
 22 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA              1:25.03    1:24.70 #WAG   
                  41.31     1:24.70 (43.39)                                        
 23 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               1:20.48    1:25.29 #WAG   
                  41.26     1:25.29 (44.03)                                        
 24 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA            1:35.74L   1:26.87        
                  42.76     1:26.87 (44.11)                                        
 -- Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:15.01         DQ        
                  35.72          DQ (37.58)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   32.11  12/11/2016 Eileen A Ghinea, SCAT -CA                    
                37.80  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 33.99      33.31 #WAG   
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 32.73      33.66 #WAG   
  3 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 34.61      34.16 #WAG   
  4 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 35.21      35.43 #WAG   
  5 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 36.15      35.87 #WAG   
  6 Bedford, Madison K        12 EAST-CA                35.72      35.91 #WAG   
  7 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA                34.79      35.92 #WAG   
  8 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                35.38      35.98 #WAG   
  9 Miner, Mackenzie J        12 RST-CA                 36.42      36.27 #WAG   
 10 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       11 RORA-CA                36.38      36.30 #WAG   
 11 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA                35.43      36.52 #WAG   
 12 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA                35.92      36.64 #WAG   
 13 Bowles, Farah S           12 CITI-CA                36.44      36.66 #WAG   
 14 Holmes, Addie H           12 BLUE-CA                35.69      36.72 #WAG   
 15 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 35.80      36.74 #WAG   
 16 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA                36.48      36.92 #WAG   
 17 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                37.64      36.94 #WAG   
 18 De Silva, Tegan I         12 un--CA                 36.67      36.95 #WAG   
 19 Elbaz, Gabby L            12 PDSC-CA                37.63      37.18 #WAG   
 20 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        12 ALPH-CA                37.72      37.35 #WAG   
 21 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.76      37.36 #WAG   
 22 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 37.40      37.41 #WAG   
 23 Abdella, Cati             11 GSC-CA                 36.67      37.57 #WAG   
 24 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                42.90L     37.59 #WAG+  
 25 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                 37.25      37.63 #WAG   
 26 Hugins, Kiana J           12 EAST-CA                36.47      37.69 #WAG   
 27 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                 37.63      37.83        
 28 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                37.20      37.89        
 29 Haddad, Chloe V           12 CITI-CA                37.11      37.91        
 30 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                37.57      38.01        
 31 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                 37.60      38.08        
 32 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.89      38.18        
 33 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                37.37      38.23        
 33 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA                36.25      38.23        
 35 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 37.72      38.41        
 36 Lee, Samantha G           12 Armada-CA              36.85      38.76        
 37 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                 42.44L     38.80        
 38 Albertson, Ava M          12 ALPH-CA                37.45      38.85        
 39 Hashimoto, Kaela N        11 CITI-CA                37.56      38.90        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   30.13  12/11/2016 Tona L Zinn, SCAL -CA                        
                38.10  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                 33.20      31.53 #WAG   
  2 Chowdhury, Arin G         12 SEAL-CA                34.94      31.80 #WAG   
  3 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                31.38      32.12 #WAG   
  4 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                33.16      32.75 #WAG   
  5 Kim, Chase S              12 Armada-CA              34.17      33.60 #WAG   
  6 Quan, Evan C              12 GSC-CA                 34.06      33.63 #WAG   
  7 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                35.04      33.80 #WAG   
  8 Tang, Eddie               11 BREA-CA                33.38      34.00 #WAG   
  9 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                35.11      34.34 #WAG   
 10 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA              35.42      35.28 #WAG   
 11 Shimon, Jasper            11 ALPH-CA                37.34      35.32 #WAG   
 12 Chang, Isaac J            11 Un-Citi-CA             38.08      35.35 #WAG   
 13 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 35.48      35.55 #WAG   
 14 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 RORA-CA                34.98      35.81 #WAG   
 15 Park, Evan E              12 Un-Ffy-CA              36.34      36.07 #WAG   
 16 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 36.90      36.22 #WAG   
 17 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                36.93      36.34 #WAG   
 18 Matsumoto, Scott S        12 BREA-CA                36.48      36.54 #WAG   
 19 Kim, Collin S             12 EAST-CA                37.72      36.97 #WAG   
 20 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                36.51      37.01 #WAG   
 21 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                36.72      37.28 #WAG   
 21 Chang, Zachary C          12 BREA-CA                35.79      37.28 #WAG   
 23 Chheng, Thomas M          11 BREA-CA                37.01      37.30 #WAG   
 23 He, Grant P               11 CITI-CA                42.21L     37.30 #WAG   
 25 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                37.25      37.32 #WAG   
 26 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                 36.22      37.64 #WAG   
 27 Fan, Jerry                11 BREA-CA                36.79      37.67 #WAG   
 28 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 37.66      38.12        
 29 Lee, Andrew               11 BREA-CA                38.05      38.83        
 30 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA                37.48      38.86        
 31 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 38.08      38.97        
 32 Patison, Colton R         12 Chawp-CA               38.04      39.72        
 33 Ryan, Pierce J            12 CITI-CA                37.71      39.96        
 34 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA                51.41S     40.23        
 
Event 87  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   35.53  12/11/2016 Elsie A DelaCruz, CITI -CA                   
                43.60  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                 35.16      35.09 #WAG   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 Armada-CA              35.76      36.10 #WAG   
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA                41.94      38.88 #WAG   
  4 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                40.98      39.29 #WAG   
  5 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.03      40.06 #WAG   
  6 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 39.54      40.30 #WAG   
  7 Quan, Sasha E             10 GSC-CA                 41.31      41.01 #WAG   
  8 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                41.11      41.21 #WAG   
  9 De Togni, Angie            9 Un-Tsm-CA              42.45      41.85 #WAG   
 10 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     42.78      41.90 #WAG   
 11 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                42.22      42.06 #WAG   
 12 Wen, Sky C                10 TSM-CA                 42.03      42.34 #WAG   
 13 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                 41.23      42.51 #WAG   
 14 Nigro, Jaylin S           10 GSC-CA                 43.15      42.92 #WAG   
 15 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA                43.59      43.52 #WAG   
 16 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA              43.15      44.25        
 17 Kim, Chloe N               9 EAST-CA                42.30      44.85        
 18 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                 43.58      45.82        
 
Event 88  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   35.46  12/11/2016 Riley S Niemann, CLSS -CA                    
                44.40  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA              35.23      35.73 #WAG   
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 39.27      37.53 #WAG   
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA              38.21      39.10 #WAG   
  4 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 39.23      40.02 #WAG   
  5 Zimmerman, Danny J        10 CITI-CA                41.10      40.05 #WAG   
  6 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                40.51      40.09 #WAG   
  7 Cortez, Michael M         10 ALPH-CA                41.81      40.11 #WAG   
  8 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 40.00      40.42 #WAG   
  9 Bickler, Alexander J      10 LTNV-CA                41.22      41.20 #WAG   
 10 Pan, Josh                 10 Un-Tcc-CA              40.52      41.26 #WAG   
 11 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                39.92      41.61 #WAG   
 12 Han, Kevin K              10 Armada-CA              41.52      41.75 #WAG   
 13 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     39.96      41.94 #WAG   
 14 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA                42.62      42.04 #WAG   
 15 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA                41.35      42.11 #WAG   
 16 Zaric, Lazar              10 CITI-CA                42.32      42.21 #WAG   
 17 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA              41.58      42.81 #WAG   
 18 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                 40.80      42.84 #WAG   
 19 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 43.14      42.90 #WAG   
 20 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                43.18      43.00 #WAG   
 21 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA                43.89      43.37 #WAG   
 22 Hugins, Blake M           10 EAST-CA                42.64      43.54 #WAG   
 23 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                42.78      43.84 #WAG   
 24 Usita, Keyon D             7 Armada-CA              44.31      44.44        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:02.20  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                55.38      55.50 #WAG   
                  26.48       55.50 (29.02)                                        
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                56.70      56.54 #WAG   
                  26.93       56.54 (29.61)                                        
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             11 ORCA-CA                57.07      56.57 #WAG   
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)                                        
  4 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 57.39      56.79 #WAG   
                  27.78       56.79 (29.01)                                        
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                57.17      57.38 #WAG   
                  28.16       57.38 (29.22)                                        
  6 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA                57.81      57.42 #WAG   
                  28.21       57.42 (29.21)                                        
  7 Amoroso, Nani A           12 GSC-CA                 57.03      57.73 #WAG   
                  27.53       57.73 (30.20)                                        
  8 Mom, Angelica S           11 BREA-CA                57.24      58.04 #WAG   
                  28.80       58.04 (29.24)                                        
  9 Xiao, Vanna T             12 BREA-CA                57.16      58.10 #WAG   
                  28.01       58.10 (30.09)                                        
 10 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 57.65      58.14 #WAG   
                  28.47       58.14 (29.67)                                        
 11 Liu, Joey W               12 BREA-CA              1:00.39      58.16 #WAG   
                  28.27       58.16 (29.89)                                        
 12 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                58.26      58.35 #WAG   
                  28.45       58.35 (29.90)                                        
 13 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA              59.37      58.92 #WAG   
                  28.50       58.92 (30.42)                                        
 14 Boroch, Isabel G          12 ALPH-CA                59.35      59.15 #WAG   
                  28.80       59.15 (30.35)                                        
 15 Cedano, Zoe A             12 Armada-CA              59.98      59.24 #WAG   
                  28.64       59.24 (30.60)                                        
 16 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 58.56      59.46 #WAG   
                  28.59       59.46 (30.87)                                        
 17 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA               1:08.48L     59.49 #WAG   
                  28.79       59.49 (30.70)                                        
 18 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.86      59.55 #WAG   
                  28.74       59.55 (30.81)                                        
 19 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 LKWD-CA              1:00.41      59.74 #WAG   
                  28.93       59.74 (30.81)                                        
 20 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    12 CITI-CA                59.62      59.79 #WAG   
                  28.79       59.79 (31.00)                                        
 21 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:00.89    1:00.19 #WAG   
                  29.31     1:00.19 (30.88)                                        
 22 Wu, Lily K                11 ALPH-CA              1:01.91    1:00.22 #WAG   
                  28.47     1:00.22 (31.75)                                        
 23 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA               1:01.19    1:00.45 #WAG   
                  29.26     1:00.45 (31.19)                                        
 24 Pinter, Sophia E          12 BLUE-CA              1:00.13    1:00.55 #WAG   
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)                                        
 25 Al-Bondak, Luna H         11 ALPH-CA              1:01.75    1:00.58 #WAG   
                  28.98     1:00.58 (31.60)                                        
 26 Choi, Allyson L           11 GSC-CA               1:01.34    1:00.64 #WAG   
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)                                        
 27 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:01.71    1:00.72 #WAG   
                  29.28     1:00.72 (31.44)                                        
 28 Bao, Ava M                11 ALPH-CA                58.71    1:00.82 #WAG   
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)                                        
 29 Okuno, Lindsey M          12 BREA-CA                59.43    1:00.90 #WAG   
                  29.17     1:00.90 (31.73)                                        
 30 Zimmerman, Megan G        12 GSC-CA               1:01.83    1:01.09 #WAG   
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)                                        
 31 Xiao, Lanna T             12 BREA-CA              1:01.55    1:01.19 #WAG   
                  29.70     1:01.19 (31.49)                                        
 32 Sangasy, Karolina E       11 CMAC-CA              1:02.14    1:01.35 #WAG   
                  30.08     1:01.35 (31.27)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Heather R        12 CITI-CA              1:02.20    1:01.40 #WAG   
                  30.11     1:01.40 (31.29)                                        
 34 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA               1:01.44    1:01.49 #WAG   
                  29.69     1:01.49 (31.80)                                        
 34 Nordstrom, Jasmine K      12 GSC-CA                 59.64    1:01.49 #WAG   
                  29.64     1:01.49 (31.85)                                        
 36 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:01.68    1:01.59 #WAG   
                  29.85     1:01.59 (31.74)                                        
 37 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA              1:01.50    1:01.72 #WAG   
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)                                        
 38 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               1:02.16    1:01.87 #WAG   
                  29.80     1:01.87 (32.07)                                        
 39 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:01.65    1:01.95 #WAG   
                  30.23     1:01.95 (31.72)                                        
 40 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA              1:01.40    1:02.01 #WAG   
                  29.92     1:02.01 (32.09)                                        
 41 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              1:01.31    1:02.85        
                  30.26     1:02.85 (32.59)                                        
 42 Ogilvie, Riley P          12 BREA-CA              1:01.46    1:03.33        
                  30.25     1:03.33 (33.08)                                        
 43 Koike, Sora J             11 ALPH-CA              1:01.70    1:03.59        
                  30.69     1:03.59 (32.90)                                        
 44 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:01.52    1:04.74        
                  31.08     1:04.74 (33.66)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
              1:01.60  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA              52.67      51.84 #WAG   
                  25.20       51.84 (26.64)                                        
  2 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      11 CMAC-CA                56.90      55.34 #WAG   
                  26.63       55.34 (28.71)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Anthony          12 BREA-CA                55.41      55.40 #WAG   
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrsion M         12 TSM-CA                 58.75      56.75 #WAG   
                  27.33       56.75 (29.42)                                        
  5 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 58.55      56.99 #WAG   
                  27.48       56.99 (29.51)                                        
  6 Cerda, Leonel G           12 Armada-CA              56.62      57.55 #WAG   
                  28.05       57.55 (29.50)                                        
  7 Arie, Aidan A             12 CMAC-CA                55.89      57.85 #WAG   
                  27.44       57.85 (30.41)                                        
  8 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                58.76      57.89 #WAG   
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)                                        
  9 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA               58.85      58.22 #WAG   
                  28.03       58.22 (30.19)                                        
 10 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                56.21      58.61 #WAG   
                  28.16       58.61 (30.45)                                        
 11 Van Dijk, Luka            12 ALPH-CA                59.89      59.03 #WAG   
                  28.46       59.03 (30.57)                                        
 12 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA              57.41      59.26 #WAG   
                  28.27       59.26 (30.99)                                        
 13 Ren, Cooper               11 BREA-CA                59.94      59.34 #WAG   
                  28.52       59.34 (30.82)                                        
 14 Pherson, Christian C      11 ALPH-CA              1:00.67      59.70 #WAG   
                  29.02       59.70 (30.68)                                        
 15 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                58.25      59.85 #WAG   
                  28.43       59.85 (31.42)                                        
 16 Lin, Arthur               12 BREA-CA              1:00.48      59.89 #WAG   
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)                                        
 17 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA              57.13      59.95 #WAG   
                  29.08       59.95 (30.87)                                        
 18 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA            1:00.04    1:00.03 #WAG   
                  29.11     1:00.03 (30.92)                                        
 19 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA            1:00.18    1:00.04 #WAG   
                  28.93     1:00.04 (31.11)                                        
 20 Morris, Glen              12 ALPH-CA              1:00.95    1:00.32 #WAG   
                  28.10     1:00.32 (32.22)                                        
 21 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA               1:00.44    1:00.33 #WAG   
                  29.44     1:00.33 (30.89)                                        
 21 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:07.55L   1:00.33 #WAG   
                  29.18     1:00.33 (31.15)                                        
 23 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA              1:07.93L   1:00.57 #WAG   
                  29.46     1:00.57 (31.11)                                        
 24 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA              59.90    1:00.96 #WAG   
                  30.17     1:00.96 (30.79)                                        
 25 Olvera, Steven            12 Armada-CA            1:01.31    1:01.02 #WAG   
                  29.74     1:01.02 (31.28)                                        
 26 Trinh, Jaydan D           12 BREA-CA              1:00.52    1:01.36 #WAG   
                  30.01     1:01.36 (31.35)                                        
 27 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA               1:00.66    1:01.74        
                  29.48     1:01.74 (32.26)                                        
 28 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                59.86    1:01.88        
                  29.24     1:01.88 (32.64)                                        
 29 Le, Conner P              12 EAST-CA              1:01.48    1:02.15        
                  30.06     1:02.15 (32.09)                                        
 30 Lee, Halcyon N            11 ORCA-CA              1:01.36    1:02.71        
                  30.40     1:02.71 (32.31)                                        
 31 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:00.66    1:02.96        
                  30.34     1:02.96 (32.62)                                        
 32 Jue, Lucas R              11 LKWD-CA                59.59    1:03.10        
                  30.08     1:03.10 (33.02)                                        
 33 Benson, Daniel            12 BREA-CA              1:00.90    1:03.69        
                  30.36     1:03.69 (33.33)                                        
 34 Romesser, Thomas S        11 CITI-CA              1:01.42    1:03.70        
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:12.70  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Un-Rmda-CA           1:00.84    1:00.74 #WAG   
                  29.38     1:00.74 (31.36)                                        
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:00.29    1:01.28 #WAG   
                  29.37     1:01.28 (31.91)                                        
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 Armada-CA            1:03.40    1:04.04 #WAG   
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)                                        
  4 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA              1:05.98    1:05.63 #WAG   
                  31.98     1:05.63 (33.65)                                        
  5 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:05.20    1:05.96 #WAG   
                  31.50     1:05.96 (34.46)                                        
  6 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              1:04.87    1:06.29 #WAG   
                  32.21     1:06.29 (34.08)                                        
  7 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:05.52    1:07.49 #WAG   
                  31.81     1:07.49 (35.68)                                        
  8 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              1:07.48    1:07.53 #WAG   
                  33.00     1:07.53 (34.53)                                        
  9 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:07.42    1:07.74 #WAG   
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)                                        
 10 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:07.58    1:08.01 #WAG   
                  32.42     1:08.01 (35.59)                                        
 11 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:12.38    1:08.05 #WAG   
                  33.35     1:08.05 (34.70)                                        
 12 Paul, Gabriella           10 BLUE-CA              1:03.52    1:08.77 #WAG   
                  32.20     1:08.77 (36.57)                                        
 13 Baxter, Rachel J           9 Armada-CA            1:11.61    1:09.08 #WAG   
                  32.79     1:09.08 (36.29)                                        
 13 You, Emmie J              10 BREA-CA              1:10.75    1:09.08 #WAG   
                  32.94     1:09.08 (36.14)                                        
 15 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.41    1:09.52 #WAG   
                  34.14     1:09.52 (35.38)                                        
 16 Dinh, Patrishia M         10 CMAC-CA              1:10.16    1:09.78 #WAG   
                  33.44     1:09.78 (36.34)                                        
 17 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:08.76    1:09.81 #WAG   
                  33.09     1:09.81 (36.72)                                        
 18 Teger, Chloe H            10 ORCA-CA              1:08.03    1:10.08 #WAG   
                  34.62     1:10.08 (35.46)                                        
 19 Okuno, Allison M          10 BREA-CA              1:08.83    1:10.10 #WAG   
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)                                        
 20 Anderson, Kamryn E        10 CMAC-CA              1:09.82    1:10.33 #WAG   
                  34.01     1:10.33 (36.32)                                        
 21 Jue, Teagan K              9 LKWD-CA              1:11.17    1:11.54 #WAG   
                  34.23     1:11.54 (37.31)                                        
 22 Delgado, Valentina G      10 GSC-CA               1:09.23    1:11.76 #WAG   
                  33.97     1:11.76 (37.79)                                        
 23 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:12.32    1:12.73        
                  35.63     1:12.73 (37.10)                                        
 24 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:11.99    1:13.31        
                  35.99     1:13.31 (37.32)                                        
 25 Burrell, Lexi R           10 TSM-CA               1:11.78    1:14.11        
                  35.56     1:14.11 (38.55)                                        
 26 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:10.14    1:14.32        
                  35.82     1:14.32 (38.50)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:11.87    1:14.95        
                  36.66     1:14.95 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
              1:12.00  #WAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J          10 GSC-CA                 59.02    1:00.04 #WAG   
                  29.11     1:00.04 (30.93)                                        
  2 Her, Benson               10 BREA-CA              1:02.24    1:00.98 #WAG   
                  29.30     1:00.98 (31.68)                                        
  3 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:02.99    1:02.26 #WAG   
                  30.19     1:02.26 (32.07)                                        
  4 Young, Ethan A            10 ALPH-CA              1:03.41    1:03.00 #WAG   
                  30.85     1:03.00 (32.15)                                        
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 Armada-CA            1:01.61    1:03.21 #WAG   
                  30.67     1:03.21 (32.54)                                        
  6 Pinter, Brady A           10 BLUE-CA              1:06.25    1:04.45 #WAG   
                  31.17     1:04.45 (33.28)                                        
  7 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:05.71    1:04.88 #WAG   
                  31.68     1:04.88 (33.20)                                        
  7 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:04.23    1:04.88 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:04.88 (33.28)                                        
  9 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA               1:05.48    1:05.23 #WAG   
                  31.21     1:05.23 (34.02)                                        
 10 Lezak, Ryan N             10 GSC-CA               1:06.07    1:05.34 #WAG   
                  31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)                                        
 11 Bickler, Alexander J      10 LTNV-CA              1:03.45    1:05.47 #WAG   
                  31.60     1:05.47 (33.87)                                        
 12 Wang, Sam                  9 CITI-CA              1:08.79    1:06.62 #WAG   
                  31.48     1:06.62 (35.14)                                        
 13 Li, Yide                  10 BREA-CA              1:07.13    1:07.35 #WAG   
                  32.57     1:07.35 (34.78)                                        
 14 Gall, Eretz L             10 ORCA-CA              1:09.19    1:07.55 #WAG   
                  31.71     1:07.55 (35.84)                                        
 15 Everitt, Jake S           10 CITI-CA              1:09.13    1:07.83 #WAG   
                  32.68     1:07.83 (35.15)                                        
 16 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.01    1:08.01 #WAG   
                  32.50     1:08.01 (35.51)                                        
 17 Luk, Sean C               10 TSM-CA               1:08.83    1:08.08 #WAG   
                  32.99     1:08.08 (35.09)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Danny J        10 CITI-CA              1:08.70    1:08.27 #WAG   
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)                                        
 19 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:09.96    1:08.34 #WAG   
                  32.56     1:08.34 (35.78)                                        
 20 Fladoos, Chase A          10 TSM-CA               1:10.06    1:08.39 #WAG   
                  33.07     1:08.39 (35.32)                                        
 21 Wei, Kurtis T             10 BREA-CA              1:09.25    1:08.82 #WAG   
                  32.35     1:08.82 (36.47)                                        
 22 Garcia, Anthony J         10 SEAL-CA              1:07.10    1:09.78 #WAG   
                  33.74     1:09.78 (36.04)                                        
 23 Gullickson, Anthony R      9 ALPH-CA              1:10.73    1:09.85 #WAG   
                  33.96     1:09.85 (35.89)                                        
 24 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:09.16    1:10.39 #WAG   
                  34.51     1:10.39 (35.88)                                        
 25 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:11.75    1:10.53 #WAG   
                  33.63     1:10.53 (36.90)                                        
 26 Liang, Antonio            10 BREA-CA              1:09.81    1:11.04 #WAG   
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              1:09.46    1:11.10 #WAG   
                  33.65     1:11.10 (37.45)                                        
 28 Bickler, Jackson J        10 LTNV-CA              1:17.67L   1:11.18 #WAG   
                  33.40     1:11.18 (37.78)                                        
 29 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA               1:07.20    1:11.30 #WAG   
                  33.30     1:11.30 (38.00)                                        
 30 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:11.31    1:11.66 #WAG   
                  34.20     1:11.66 (37.46)                                        
 31 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA              1:08.64    1:12.46        
                  33.89     1:12.46 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:38.88   2/22/2013 , UC Santa Barbara                         
                         Knight, Yamauchi, Ward, Tomkinson                 
                5:11.40  #WAG
                5:17.60  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:20.54    4:22.87 #WAG   
     1) Herr, Delaney E 12              2) Bowles, Farah S 12             
     3) Mori, Victoria K 11             4) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 12      
                  30.79   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:41.43 (38.46)   2:24.85 (1:21.88)
        2:53.01 (28.16)     3:24.76 (59.91)     3:52.59 (27.83)     4:22.87 (58.11)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:21.75    4:24.54 #WAG   
     1) Mom, Angelica S 11              2) Xiao, Lanna T 12               
     3) Chu, Avery L 11                 4) Xiao, Vanna T 12               
                  31.58   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:40.97 (35.68)   2:22.29 (1:17.00)
        2:51.65 (29.36)   3:27.06 (1:04.77)     3:54.39 (27.33)     4:24.54 (57.48)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:31.75    4:24.83 #WAG   
     1) Amoroso, Nani A 12              2) Nordstrom, Jasmine K 12        
     3) Abdella, Cati 11                4) Choi, Allyson L 11             
                  29.92   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:38.94 (36.92)   2:19.76 (1:17.74)
        2:49.41 (29.65)   3:26.13 (1:06.37)     3:53.57 (27.44)     4:24.83 (58.70)
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:36.86    4:36.73 #WAG   
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy K 11             2) Suarez, Isabelle C 11          
     3) Perez, Viviana I 12             4) De Anda, Ava A 12              
                  32.70   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:47.49 (39.46)   2:30.91 (1:22.88)
        3:02.43 (31.52)   3:37.41 (1:06.50)     4:05.67 (28.26)     4:36.73 (59.32)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:42.44    4:37.52 #WAG   
     1) Yager, Mayu A 12                2) Lee, Samantha G 12             
     3) Cedano, Zoe A 12                4) Jensen, Reyn J 12              
                  32.79   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:46.77 (38.33)   2:30.58 (1:22.14)
        2:59.90 (29.32)   3:36.00 (1:05.42)     4:04.46 (28.46)   4:37.52 (1:01.52)
  6 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:34.05    4:38.15 #WAG   
     1) Bao, Ava M 11                   2) Albertson, Ava M 12            
     3) Koike, Sora J 11                4) Boroch, Isabel G 12            
                  32.85   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:46.19 (37.26)   2:27.89 (1:18.96)
        3:01.27 (33.38)   3:39.77 (1:11.88)     4:06.87 (27.10)     4:38.15 (58.38)
  7 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:40.31    4:39.40 #WAG   
     1) Tran, Jodie N 12                2) Do, Kristin N 12               
     3) Xiao, Yolanda Y 11              4) Wong, Samantha A 12            
                  34.90   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:48.42 (36.93)   2:29.52 (1:18.03)
        3:02.49 (32.97)   3:41.62 (1:12.10)     4:09.19 (27.57)     4:39.40 (57.78)
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:39.50    4:39.80 #WAG   
     1) Battaglione, Abigail K 12       2) Vosloo, Marina E 11            
     3) Gamble, Mia A 12                4) Chin, Maya 11                  
                  35.50   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:50.90 (36.66)   2:33.47 (1:19.23)
        3:02.72 (29.25)   3:37.30 (1:03.83)     4:07.15 (29.85)   4:39.80 (1:02.50)
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:40.04    4:41.92 #WAG   
     1) Black, Sophia E 12              2) Fields, Allie E 11             
     3) Ma, Zoe 12                      4) Vyas, Raina 12                 
                  35.14   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:49.93 (36.82)   2:30.77 (1:17.66)
        3:03.00 (32.23)   3:41.49 (1:10.72)     4:10.30 (28.81)   4:41.92 (1:00.43)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:41.03    4:42.54 #WAG   
     1) Lin, Ianna 12                   2) Liu, Joey W 12                 
     3) Okuno, Lindsey M 12             4) Ogilvie, Riley P 12            
                  35.22   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:50.23 (37.12)   2:31.67 (1:18.56)
        3:02.94 (31.27)   3:39.16 (1:07.49)     4:09.18 (30.02)   4:42.54 (1:03.38)
 11 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:46.34    4:46.50 #WAG   
     1) Al-Bondak, Luna H 11            2) Henty-Dodd, Kaia C 12          
     3) Gullickson, Marissa A 12        4) Collins, Saffron R 12          
                  33.23   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:48.20 (38.51)   2:35.30 (1:25.61)
        3:02.34 (27.04)   3:45.42 (1:10.12)     4:13.54 (28.12)   4:46.50 (1:01.08)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:51.80    4:47.08 #WAG   
     1) De Ramos, Ava R 11              2) Zimmerman, Megan G 12          
     3) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12          4) Hoppe, Morgan K 12             
                  36.02   1:15.58 (1:15.58)     1:53.00 (37.42)   2:36.29 (1:20.71)
        3:08.81 (32.52)   3:46.14 (1:09.85)     4:15.32 (29.18)   4:47.08 (1:00.94)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:40.01    4:47.67 #WAG   
     1) Neitz, Abbie S 11               2) Haddad, Chloe V 12             
     3) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12            4) O'Brien, Heather R 12          
                  34.48   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:51.28 (39.56)   2:35.28 (1:23.56)
        3:07.22 (31.94)   3:46.02 (1:10.74)     4:15.57 (29.55)   4:47.67 (1:01.65)
 14 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:47.06    4:51.00 #WAG   
     1) Rivers, Chloe G 12              2) Cotton, Amanda F 12            
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12        4) Bennion, Rileigh E 12          
                  35.63   1:13.53 (1:13.53)     1:51.29 (37.76)   2:33.58 (1:20.05)
        3:07.07 (33.49)   3:48.09 (1:14.51)     4:17.62 (29.53)   4:51.00 (1:02.91)
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:52.89    4:51.74 #WAG   
     1) Shore, Hayley M 12              2) Leal, Nevaeh J 12              
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K 11               4) Cayetano, Chloe B 12           
                  36.59   1:15.78 (1:15.78)     1:54.46 (38.68)   2:39.39 (1:23.61)
        3:08.63 (29.24)   3:43.90 (1:04.51)   4:54.37 (1:10.47)   4:51.74 (1:07.84)
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:47.71    4:52.87 #WAG   
     1) Flores, Rafa L 11               2) Quirino, Mykah V 11            
     3) Vega, Audrey C 11               4) Visoso, Fatima L 11            
                  35.27   1:12.67 (1:12.67)     1:51.78 (39.11)   2:34.74 (1:22.07)
        3:09.44 (34.70)   3:46.39 (1:11.65)     4:18.66 (32.27)   4:52.87 (1:06.48)
 17 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'C'                            5:03.14    5:00.57 #WAG   
     1) Manasfi, Maya A 12              2) Cornejo, Andrea S 12           
     3) Wu, Lily K 11                   4) Van Dijk, Anna B 12            
                  34.79   1:15.28 (1:15.28)     1:54.64 (39.36)   2:38.90 (1:23.62)
        3:11.09 (32.19)   3:51.87 (1:12.97)     4:24.27 (32.40)   5:00.57 (1:08.70)
 18 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:59.56    5:00.63 #WAG   
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 11             2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 12        
     3) Medina, Megan S 12              4) Orellana, Andrea N 12          
                  37.87   1:19.74 (1:19.74)     1:56.58 (36.84)   2:41.01 (1:21.27)
        3:14.27 (33.26)   3:56.00 (1:14.99)     4:26.15 (30.15)   5:00.63 (1:04.63)
 19 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             5:02.42    5:07.49 #WAG   
     1) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           2) Liang, Jennifer S 11           
     3) Ibay, Ella K 12                 4) Fassbinder, Kate S 11          
                  35.20   1:12.37 (1:12.37)     1:54.38 (42.01)   2:40.31 (1:27.94)
        3:16.86 (36.55)   4:02.57 (1:22.26)     4:32.70 (30.13)   5:07.49 (1:04.92)
 20 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      4:59.18    5:13.10 #WSF   
     1) Fung, Ashley J 11               2) Potter, Irelyn N 11            
     3) Hem, Madison J 11               4) Arcega, Sydney A 12            
                  37.83   1:17.38 (1:17.38)     1:57.22 (39.84)   2:46.28 (1:28.90)
        3:21.42 (35.14)   4:04.96 (1:18.68)     4:36.77 (31.81)   5:13.10 (1:08.14)
 21 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           5:03.11    5:14.90 #WSF   
     1) Vazquez-Martinez, Emy 12        2) Tran, Ashley N 12              
     3) Garza, Elianna G 12             4) Birtler, Allison K 11          
                  39.53   1:28.81 (1:28.81)     2:00.74 (31.93)   2:47.19 (1:18.38)
        3:21.77 (34.58)   4:00.87 (1:13.68)     4:34.88 (34.01)   5:14.90 (1:14.03)
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:07.32    3/2/2012 , Stanford                                 
                         Nolan, Lovelace, Lane, Wayne                      
                5:15.70  #WAG
                5:22.00  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:15.37    4:17.17 #WAG   
     1) Chiang, River R 12              2) Hua, Hunter H 12               
     3) Cerda, Leonel G 12              4) Garzon, Esiquiel J 12          
                  28.71       59.65 (59.65)     1:36.24 (36.59)   2:16.37 (1:16.72)
        2:44.52 (28.15)   3:17.49 (1:01.12)     3:46.17 (28.68)     4:17.17 (59.68)
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:22.37    4:24.28 #WAG   
     1) Bell, Kotaro W 11               2) Sun, Adriel 11                 
     3) Kuo, Peyton L 11                4) Tumamak, Ian S 11              
                  34.70   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:46.25 (34.88)   2:25.39 (1:14.02)
        2:51.85 (26.46)     3:22.20 (56.81)     3:50.95 (28.75)   4:24.28 (1:02.08)
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:31.37    4:31.56 #WAG   
     1) Goodman, Christopher A 11       2) Chuchen, Eames D 12            
     3) Tower, Zach A 12                4) Smith, Harrsion M 12           
                  35.58   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:48.91 (35.85)   2:29.03 (1:15.97)
        2:57.11 (28.08)   3:32.45 (1:03.42)     3:59.78 (27.33)     4:31.56 (59.11)
  4 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:34.21    4:35.34 #WAG   
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 12               2) Shimon, Jasper 11              
     3) Van Dijk, Luka 12               4) Morris, Glen 12                
                  31.63   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:43.41 (38.32)   2:25.90 (1:20.81)
        2:57.13 (31.23)   3:35.21 (1:09.31)     4:02.93 (27.72)   4:35.34 (1:00.13)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:35.75    4:38.25 #WAG   
     1) Vet, Andrew T 11                2) Kim, Chase S 12                
     3) Usita, Keeno D 11               4) Mikulski, Leon C 12            
                1:10.53                                                 2:28.39 ( )
        3:01.30 (32.91)   3:47.91 (1:19.52)     4:06.49 (18.58)     4:38.25 (50.34)
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:53.48    4:44.05 #WAG   
     1) Atamian, David P 11             2) Fung, Dylan 11                 
     3) Vo, Micah K 11                  4) Dhasarath, Vighnesh J 12       
                  35.70   1:14.29 (1:14.29)     1:48.56 (34.27)   2:31.08 (1:16.79)
        3:03.41 (32.33)   3:42.62 (1:11.54)     4:11.24 (28.62)   4:44.05 (1:01.43)
  7 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:50.83    4:47.41 #WAG   
     1) Le, Conner P 12                 2) Allen, Chris J 11              
     3) Kim, Collin S 12                4) Tannehill, Liam N 12           
                  33.85   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:49.22 (38.10)   2:32.59 (1:21.47)
        3:04.34 (31.75)   3:42.58 (1:09.99)     4:13.04 (30.46)   4:47.41 (1:04.83)
  8 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  5:00.29    4:47.54 #WAG   
     1) Johnson, Maddox R 12            2) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 11        
     3) Arie, Aidan A 12                4) Pellegrini, Charles H 11       
                  33.55   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:44.11 (35.24)   2:23.33 (1:14.46)
        2:54.25 (30.92)   3:31.87 (1:08.54)     4:07.87 (36.00)   4:47.54 (1:15.67)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             4:50.94    4:47.85 #WAG   
     1) Matsumoto, Scott S 12           2) Fan, Jerry 11                  
     3) Trinh, Jaydan D 12              4) Yoo, Nathen J 12               
                  35.20   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:50.16 (38.22)   2:33.02 (1:21.08)
        3:04.11 (31.09)   3:44.55 (1:11.53)     4:13.88 (29.33)   4:47.85 (1:03.30)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:50.01    4:49.36 #WAG   
     1) Quan, Evan C 12                 2) Luu, Hien D 11                 
     3) Story, Jackson D 11             4) Uram, Grayson M 11             
                  33.58   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:44.70 (36.16)   2:25.51 (1:16.97)
        2:59.40 (33.89)   3:39.52 (1:14.01)     4:11.02 (31.50)   4:49.36 (1:09.84)
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:44.56    4:50.06 #WAG   
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 11              2) Pena, Sebastian 12             
     3) Shoaf, Zachary T 11             4) Rosas, Miztli 11               
                  36.52   1:13.96 (1:13.96)     1:49.80 (35.84)   2:30.25 (1:16.29)
        3:04.29 (34.04)   3:44.07 (1:13.82)     4:14.85 (30.78)   4:50.06 (1:05.99)
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:41.04    4:51.38 #WAG   
     1) Benson, Daniel 12               2) Chheng, Thomas M 11            
     3) Lin, Arthur 12                  4) Chang, Zachary C 12            
                  36.99   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:55.97 (40.32)   2:40.29 (1:24.64)
        3:11.73 (31.44)   3:48.48 (1:08.19)     4:18.85 (30.37)   4:51.38 (1:02.90)
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:47.94    4:57.02 #WAG   
     1) Ryan, Pierce J 12               2) He, Grant P 11                 
     3) Bennett, Anderson E 12          4) Romesser, Thomas S 11          
                  35.38   1:13.04 (1:13.04)     1:51.78 (38.74)   2:36.65 (1:23.61)
        3:11.10 (34.45)   3:51.86 (1:15.21)     4:22.69 (30.83)   4:57.02 (1:05.16)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:17.64         DQ        
     1) Lee, Jun 12                     2) Ren, Cooper 11                 
     3) Tang, Eddie 11                  4) Ramirez, Anthony 12            
                  34.35   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:44.21 (33.75)   2:22.84 (1:12.38)
        2:51.03 (28.19)   3:23.39 (1:00.55)     3:49.33 (25.94)          DQ (54.12)
 
Event 95  Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:39.63   2/15/2012 , UC Santa Barbara                         
                         Knight, Yamauchi, Ward, Neely                     
                2:38.90  #WAG
                2:42.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:17.26    2:17.03 #WAG   
     1) Flores, Kelsey J 10             2) Bian, Alyssa 10                
     3) Clendenen, Chloe A 10           4) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 10       
                  34.02     1:09.13 (35.11)     1:44.92 (35.79)     2:17.03 (32.11)
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:20.93    2:20.57 #WAG   
     1) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            2) Schneider, Addi T 10           
     3) Toschak, Sophia N 10            4) Richmond, Kaylee 10            
                  36.77     1:17.72 (40.95)     1:50.94 (33.22)     2:20.57 (29.63)
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:24.41    2:22.53 #WAG   
     1) Alpert, Sadie L 10              2) Wen, Sky C 10                  
     3) Chang, Sophie M 10              4) Kimura, Paloma S 9             
                  34.25     1:16.04 (41.79)     1:52.31 (36.27)     2:22.53 (30.22)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:26.50    2:25.20 #WAG   
     1) Fong, Kaitlyn A 10              2) Quan, Sasha E 10               
     3) Delgado, Valentina G 10         4) Nigro, Jaylin S 10             
                  36.42     1:17.57 (41.15)     1:52.85 (35.28)     2:25.20 (32.35)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:26.24    2:29.38 #WAG   
     1) Brown, Abigail D 9              2) Rother, Caitlyn I 10           
     3) Jue, Teagan K 9                 4) Ruiz, Karina G 10              
                  42.26     1:24.68 (42.42)     1:58.36 (33.68)     2:29.38 (31.02)
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:29.81    2:29.93 #WAG   
     1) Lohner, Marin M 10              2) Sun, Kayla 9                   
     3) Arnold, Eryn G 10               4) Plummer, Ashley A 10           
                  38.57     1:22.36 (43.79)     1:56.99 (34.63)     2:29.93 (32.94)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:31.58    2:34.22 #WAG   
     1) Chu, Cara J 9                   2) Lee, Adalyn 8                  
     3) Okuno, Allison M 10             4) You, Emmie J 10                
                  43.33     1:25.86 (42.53)     2:02.83 (36.97)     2:34.22 (31.39)
  8 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:35.38    2:34.42 #WAG   
     1) Walker, Mia N 9                 2) Urbano, Marcela A 10           
     3) Dinh, Patrishia M 10            4) Anderson, Kamryn E 10          
                  41.52       57.13 (15.61)   2:02.69 (1:05.56)     2:34.42 (31.73)
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:36.73    2:38.71 #WAG   
     1) Paul, Denise C 8                2) Harvey, Christina L 10         
     3) Miller, Elena M 10              4) De Guzman, Mikaela M 10        
                  40.58     1:25.51 (44.93)     2:07.93 (42.42)     2:38.71 (30.78)
 10 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:32.68    2:39.07 #WSF   
     1) Cheng, Nicole K 10              2) Warner, Zoe M 10               
     3) Asbury, Pineapple I 10          4) Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E 9     
                  36.50     1:24.62 (48.12)     2:01.70 (37.08)     2:39.07 (37.37)
 
Event 96  Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:25.09   2/29/2012                                            
                         Gydesen, Koon, Shields, Fleming                   
                2:38.90  #WAG
                2:42.10  #WSF WAG Soft Relay Qual
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:12.48    2:13.55 #WAG   
     1) Friedman, Liam J 10             2) Tudorica, Eric 10              
     3) De Vries, Chris K 10            4) Lezak, Ryan N 10               
                  32.04     1:11.92 (39.88)     1:42.81 (30.89)     2:13.55 (30.74)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:19.32    2:16.96 #WAG   
     1) Tran, Frederick 10              2) Her, Benson 10                 
     3) Li, Yide 10                     4) Wei, Kurtis T 10               
                  36.25     1:13.20 (36.95)     1:46.48 (33.28)     2:16.96 (30.48)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:17.21    2:17.71 #WAG   
     1) Chiang, Jordan T 9              2) Dornoff, Anthony M 10          
     3) Frascini, Jeremiah G 10         4) Han, Kevin K 10                
                  35.89     1:11.95 (36.06)     1:45.63 (33.68)     2:17.71 (32.08)
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:20.82    2:21.89 #WAG   
     1) Zimmerman, Danny J 10           2) Wang, Max 9                    
     3) Wang, Sam 9                     4) Everitt, Jake S 10             
                  34.82     1:16.36 (41.54)     2:00.09 (43.73)     2:21.89 (21.80)
  5 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:27.64    2:22.63 #WAG   
     1) Young, Ethan A 10               2) Cortez, Michael M 10           
     3) Young, Evan A 8                 4) Gullickson, Anthony R 9        
                  33.64     1:13.03 (39.39)     1:50.10 (37.07)     2:22.63 (32.53)
  6 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:21.01    2:29.97 #WAG   
     1) Lee, Eddie 9                    2) Bickler, Alexander J 10        
     3) Konidaris, Atlas R 8            4) Bickler, Jackson J 10          
                  36.28     1:17.53 (41.25)     1:57.93 (40.40)     2:29.97 (32.04)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:34.53         DQ        
     1) Liang, Antonio 10               2) Zhang, Evan 7                  
     3) Wong, Westin 10                 4) Iskandar, Justin N 10          
                  37.39     1:12.29 (34.90)     1:55.69 (43.40)          DQ (35.68)
 
Event 200  Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard intermediate split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pitman, Emily A           16 CITI-CA                   NT      57.51        
  2 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:07.72        
  3 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:08.86        
  4 Sun, Kayla                 9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:13.48        
 
Event 201  Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Intermediate split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:07.17        
  2 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:15.37        
 
Event 202  Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Intermediate split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA                    NT    4:49.98        
  2 Tower, Zach A             12 TSM-CA                    NT    5:06.01        
  3 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:08.55        
  4 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                   NT    5:08.65        
  5 Mullins, Nico P           16 TSM-CA                    NT    5:09.38        
  6 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA                    NT    5:11.07        
  7 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                    NT    5:12.15        
  8 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                    NT    5:13.10        
  9 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                    NT    5:19.20        
 10 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:25.32        
 11 Gomez, Elizabeth C        15 TSM-CA                    NT    5:30.37        
 12 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA                    NT    5:42.95        
 13 Valdovinos, Troy A        13 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:45.06        
 14 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA                   NT    5:46.20        
 
Event 203  Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Intermediate split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           13 TSM-CA                    NT   10:07.31        
  2 Mullins, Nico P           16 TSM-CA                    NT   10:24.04        
  3 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                    NT   10:25.41        
  4 Dickson, Ely L            16 TSM-CA                    NT   10:28.82        
  5 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                    NT   10:29.49        
  6 Fields, Max M             13 TSM-CA                    NT   10:48.15        
  7 Langton, Will H           14 ALPH-CA                   NT   10:51.63        
  8 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:57.63        
  9 Jackson, Tiara N          14 CITI-CA                   NT   11:20.03        
 10 Telanoff, Benjamin E      13 TSM-CA                    NT   11:36.60        
 11 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA                   NT   11:38.44        
 
Event 204  Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Intermediate split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Gavin P           14 CMAC-CA                   NT    1:12.45        
 
Event 205  Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Intermediate split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G            10 CITI-CA                   NT      31.48        
 
Event 206  Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Intermediate split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                   NT      59.81        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 206                    
 
  1. Beach Cities Swimming            2997.5   2. Brea Aquatics                      2767
  3. Gators Swim Club                 2568.5   4. La Mirada Armada                   1964
  5. Riverside Aquatics Association   1461.5   6. Fusion Aquatics                    1254
  7. Alpha Aquatics                     1173   8. Bluefin Aquatics                   1102
  9. Lakewood Aquatics                  1061  10. Team Santa Monica                 992.5
 11. Seal Beach Swim Club              797.5  12. Temecula Swim Club                  776
 13. The Claremont Club                746.5  14. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim     621.5
 15. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          538  16. Circle City Aquatics                523
 17. Costa Mesa Aquatics Club          486.5  18. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      474
 19. Life Time Nevada Swim Team          385  20. Rosemead Rapids                     372
 21. Palm Desert Swim Club               333  22. Mesa Aquatics Swimming            226.5
 23. Fontana Aquatics Club             196.5  24. Star Aquatics                       184
 25. Puma Aquatic Team                 160.5  26. Piranha Swim Team                   118
 27. Redlands Swim Team                  100  28. Swim Pasadena                        97
 29. Elite Otters Swim Team               75  30. Pass Swim Team                       56
 31. Boulder City Henderson             41.5  32. Yucaipa Aquatics                   32.5
 33. Chawp                                22  34. Murrieta Makos                       20
 35. Inland Empire Aquatics               16