SCS Winter Age Group Champs at SBSC Castaic corrected 12/16 - Meet Results

SCS Winter Age Group Champs at SBSC Castaic corrected 12/16
12/13/2019 - 12/15/2019
Castaic , California United States
Updated: 12/16/2019

Corrected event title - Event #1 Girls 11 & Over 400 IM.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Santa Barbara Swim Club                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
             SCS/SBSC Winter Age Group Champs, Sanction #: S19-356             
                            Castaic Aquatic Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA                28.10      27.79  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                28.60      27.87  
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                30.49      29.68  
  4 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                30.84      29.77  
  5 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA                 32.01      30.12  
  6 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                31.92      30.28  
  7 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                31.46      30.45  
  8 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA                31.14      30.50  
  9 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA                30.72      30.51  
 10 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                30.43      30.53  
 11 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                31.15      30.79  
 12 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 32.06      31.25  
 13 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                31.79      31.42  
 14 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                30.58      31.58  
 15 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                32.42      31.59  
 16 Bautista, Isabella S      10 RTLR-CA                31.84      31.71  
 17 Jung, Hazel S             10 TCS-CA                 32.48      31.75  
 18 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                31.82      31.76  
 19 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                32.47      31.79  
 20 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                31.98      31.86  
 21 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                31.49      31.87  
 22 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA                 31.50      31.89  
 23 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                32.07      32.27  
 24 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                31.70      32.30  
 25 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                32.30      32.59  
 26 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                32.51      32.73  
 27 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                31.75      32.75  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              1:02.00    1:01.71  
       29.62  1:01.71                                                      
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:01.85    1:01.94  
       30.02  1:01.94                                                      
  3 Liakhovetski, Alexis      10 CCAT-CA              1:02.86    1:05.11  
       31.19  1:05.11                                                      
  4 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:09.18    1:05.55  
       31.33  1:05.55                                                      
  5 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:04.73    1:06.10  
       31.89  1:06.10                                                      
  6 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:06.51    1:06.23  
       31.54  1:06.23                                                      
  7 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:06.67    1:06.58  
       32.51  1:06.58                                                      
  8 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:07.82    1:07.40  
       32.85  1:07.40                                                      
  9 Flores, Meygen R           9 PVPB-CA              1:12.21    1:08.94  
 10 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:06.87    1:09.39  
       33.36  1:09.39                                                      
 11 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.69    1:09.42  
       33.33  1:09.42                                                      
 12 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:12.08    1:09.88  
       33.10  1:09.88                                                      
 13 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:10.50    1:10.50  
       33.07  1:10.50                                                      
 14 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:08.88    1:10.54  
       33.46  1:10.54                                                      
 14 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:07.03    1:10.54  
       33.67  1:10.54                                                      
 16 Juliano, Anya S           10 UN-1-CA              1:12.68    1:10.80  
       34.70  1:10.80                                                      
 17 Jung, Hazel S             10 TCS-CA               1:11.22    1:10.88  
       34.80  1:10.88                                                      
 18 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:10.05    1:11.05  
       33.66  1:11.05                                                      
 19 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA              1:12.54    1:11.55  
       34.93  1:11.55                                                      
 20 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:12.40    1:11.59  
       33.83  1:11.59                                                      
 21 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA              1:12.64    1:11.91  
       32.73  1:11.91                                                      
 22 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:11.68    1:11.92  
       34.73  1:11.92                                                      
 23 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:11.27    1:13.25  
       34.44  1:13.25                                                      
 24 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:11.60    1:14.18  
       34.89  1:14.18                                                      
 25 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA               1:12.26    1:14.30  
       36.07  1:14.30                                                      
 26 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              1:12.44    1:15.03  
       36.02  1:15.03                                                      
 27 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:10.91    1:15.80  
       36.08  1:15.80                                                      
 28 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:11.01    1:16.12  
       35.78  1:16.12                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:17.70    2:14.45  
       30.88  1:05.09  1:40.48  2:14.45                                    
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:23.13    2:22.01  
       30.86  1:07.19  1:44.87  2:22.01                                    
  3 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               2:26.38    2:22.61  
       32.67  1:08.91  1:46.85  2:22.61                                    
  4 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              2:22.95    2:22.96  
       32.39  1:08.46  1:46.98  2:22.96                                    
  5 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              2:24.92    2:24.52  
       33.29  1:09.73  1:48.46  2:24.52                                    
  6 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              2:25.71    2:26.86  
       32.45  1:09.48  1:48.37  2:26.86                                    
  7 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:32.04    2:28.55  
       33.19  1:11.50  1:50.48  2:28.55                                    
  8 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              2:27.92    2:28.56  
       33.27  1:10.69  1:49.85  2:28.56                                    
  9 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              2:32.62    2:30.64  
       34.23  1:11.73  1:51.12  2:30.64                                    
 10 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              2:38.51    2:31.25  
       34.47  1:13.62  1:53.54  2:31.25                                    
 11 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              2:36.07    2:31.38  
       35.68  1:14.03  1:53.80  2:31.38                                    
 12 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA              2:33.57    2:31.49  
       33.47  1:11.82  1:51.72  2:31.49                                    
 13 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              2:38.41    2:31.80  
       34.96  1:13.54  1:52.87  2:31.80                                    
 14 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              2:31.97    2:33.18  
       33.70  1:13.27  1:54.15  2:33.18                                    
 15 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              2:39.85    2:34.66  
       34.86  1:14.43  1:54.84  2:34.66                                    
 16 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              2:36.51    2:35.39  
       34.38  1:13.35  1:54.53  2:35.39                                    
 17 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              2:36.25    2:36.16  
       35.49  1:15.61  1:56.94  2:36.16                                    
 18 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              2:36.60    2:36.43  
       35.67  1:17.23  1:58.25  2:36.43                                    
 19 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA              2:37.45    2:37.08  
       36.10  1:16.61  1:58.55  2:37.08                                    
 20 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               2:35.48    2:37.26  
       36.42  1:16.04  1:57.20  2:37.26                                    
 21 Orel, Kristina V          10 CCAT-CA              2:35.85    2:37.62  
       36.23  1:17.13  1:58.47  2:37.62                                    
 22 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA              2:39.91    2:38.07  
       36.19  1:16.68  1:58.77  2:38.07                                    
 23 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              2:36.37    2:38.92  
       35.45  1:17.57  2:00.69  2:38.92                                    
 24 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA              2:39.36    2:40.76  
       36.22  1:18.23  2:00.42  2:40.76                                    
 25 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA              2:38.50    2:41.35  
       36.36  1:19.30  2:02.03  2:41.35                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA                35.35      34.42  
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                36.83      34.48  
  3 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                36.49      34.96  
  4 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA                35.80      35.49  
  5 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA                36.47      35.64  
  6 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                35.48      35.83  
  7 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                36.27      35.90  
  8 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA                36.69      36.12  
  9 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA                 36.86      36.27  
 10 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                36.43      36.68  
 11 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                37.07      36.73  
 12 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA                38.36      36.77  
 13 Kao, Elise M              10 RYL-CA                 37.92      36.80  
 14 San Jose, Isabella C      10 PVPB-CA                37.83      36.94  
 15 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                37.81      37.03  
 16 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                37.63      37.14  
 17 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                36.85      37.40  
 17 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA                38.26      37.40  
 19 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                37.77      37.67  
 20 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                36.78      37.91  
 21 Jung, Hazel S             10 TCS-CA                 38.58      37.95  
 22 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 38.10      38.52  
 23 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L      10 ROSE-CA                38.68      38.74  
 24 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                38.56      38.84  
 25 Walters, Cassidy E        10 LASC-CA                38.67      39.57  
 26 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                37.66      39.65  
 27 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA                38.09      39.82  
 28 Heiney, Victoria E        10 PATH-CA                38.51      40.33  
 29 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                38.41      41.05  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:12.01    1:13.04  
       36.20  1:13.04                                                      
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:15.18    1:13.74  
       35.83  1:13.74                                                      
  3 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              1:17.31    1:16.65  
       36.72  1:16.65                                                      
  4 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:16.51    1:18.04  
       38.07  1:18.04                                                      
  5 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:19.41    1:18.24  
       38.68  1:18.24                                                      
  6 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA              1:18.20    1:18.77  
       38.49  1:18.77                                                      
  7 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:19.00    1:19.55  
  8 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:23.29    1:19.65  
       38.42  1:19.65                                                      
  9 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:17.90    1:19.69  
 10 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:19.97    1:20.12  
       39.17  1:20.12                                                      
 11 Jung, Hazel S             10 TCS-CA               1:21.64    1:20.24  
       39.99  1:20.24                                                      
 12 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA              1:20.97    1:20.34  
       40.81  1:20.34                                                      
 13 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:18.98    1:20.37  
       38.45  1:20.37                                                      
 14 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:23.29    1:20.81  
       39.49  1:20.81                                                      
 15 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:21.47    1:20.90  
       39.77  1:20.90                                                      
 16 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA              1:21.81    1:21.13  
       38.70  1:21.13                                                      
 17 Clark, Tierney G          10 SBSC-CA              1:22.59    1:21.18  
       39.23  1:21.18                                                      
 18 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              1:20.69    1:21.21  
       39.36  1:21.21                                                      
 19 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA              1:20.19    1:21.92  
       36.66  1:21.92                                                      
 20 Bonk, Annie M              8 ROSE-CA              1:22.96    1:22.86  
       40.72  1:22.86                                                      
 21 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA              1:23.02    1:23.26  
       40.87  1:23.26                                                      
 22 Miranda, Allison J        10 LMST-CA              1:24.30    1:23.46  
       41.18  1:23.46                                                      
 23 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:23.58    1:24.09  
       40.37  1:24.09                                                      
 24 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:22.06    1:24.53  
       41.80  1:24.53                                                      
 25 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:24.45    1:24.76  
       40.60  1:24.76                                                      
 26 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:24.36    1:24.86  
       41.17  1:24.86                                                      
 27 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA              1:23.82    1:26.50  
       41.39  1:26.50                                                      
 28 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA              1:24.05    1:28.16  
       44.06  1:28.16                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis      10 CCAT-CA                36.64      37.23  
  2 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                36.72      37.45  
  3 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA                39.88      37.91  
  4 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA                39.37      39.43  
  5 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                41.85      39.67  
  6 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                41.38      40.11  
  7 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                41.79      40.92  
  8 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA                 41.55      40.96  
  9 Fahrenholz, Emma R        10 CANY-CA                42.65      41.30  
 10 San Jose, Isabella C      10 PVPB-CA                40.63      41.54  
 11 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA                42.96      41.77  
 12 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA                43.33      41.78  
 13 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA                42.68      42.11  
 14 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA                43.58      42.34  
 15 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                43.36      42.48  
 16 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA                40.58      42.81  
 17 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                42.02      42.84  
 18 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA                42.23      43.28  
 19 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                41.19      43.29  
 20 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA                42.86      43.53  
 21 Lim, Adela C               9 ROSE-CA                42.32      43.59  
 22 Sirichalermchai, Abigail   9 RTLR-CA                42.48      43.62  
 23 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA                43.20      44.40  
 24 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA                42.83      44.43  
 25 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                 41.78      44.78  
 26 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                42.19      45.43  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              1:18.57    1:16.13  
       36.10  1:16.13                                                      
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis      10 CCAT-CA              1:18.84    1:19.11  
       37.63  1:19.11                                                      
  3 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:23.01    1:21.68  
       37.28  1:21.68                                                      
  4 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:23.77    1:22.91  
       38.65  1:22.91                                                      
  5 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:23.05    1:23.40  
       39.27  1:23.40                                                      
  6 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA              1:27.22    1:24.17  
       39.65  1:24.17                                                      
  7 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:31.54    1:26.06  
       40.96  1:26.06                                                      
  8 San Jose, Isabella C      10 PVPB-CA              1:28.34    1:26.20  
       40.63  1:26.20                                                      
  9 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:27.31    1:26.60  
       41.30  1:26.60                                                      
 10 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:31.64    1:27.46  
       40.52  1:27.46                                                      
 11 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:28.99    1:27.47  
       40.77  1:27.47                                                      
 12 Fahrenholz, Emma R        10 CANY-CA              1:32.94    1:28.44  
       42.55  1:28.44                                                      
 13 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:29.60    1:28.88  
       42.56  1:28.88                                                      
 14 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA              1:31.94    1:28.93  
       41.42  1:28.93                                                      
 15 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA              1:30.44    1:29.12  
       43.88  1:29.12                                                      
 16 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:33.18    1:29.24  
       41.92  1:29.24                                                      
 17 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              1:28.41    1:29.38  
       42.87  1:29.38                                                      
 18 Miller, Isabella M        10 RYL-CA               1:31.60    1:30.62  
       44.61  1:30.62                                                      
 19 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:31.61    1:31.39  
       43.82  1:31.39                                                      
 20 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              1:31.10    1:31.67  
       43.32  1:31.67                                                      
 21 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               1:34.45    1:32.83  
       44.32  1:32.83                                                      
 22 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA              1:30.64    1:33.19  
       44.26  1:33.19                                                      
 23 Flores, Meygen R           9 PVPB-CA              1:34.01    1:34.37  
       43.95  1:34.37                                                      
 24 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:31.35    1:34.38  
       45.38  1:34.38                                                      
 25 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA              1:32.08    1:35.09  
       44.72  1:35.09                                                      
 26 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              1:31.42    1:36.03  
       46.60  1:36.03                                                      
 27 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              1:32.54    1:36.77  
       45.94  1:36.77                                                      
 -- Juliano, Anya S           10 UN-1-CA              1:31.49         DQ  
       43.28       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA                30.62      29.84  
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis      10 CCAT-CA                30.86      30.58  
  3 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA                33.49      33.76  
  4 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                33.94      33.85  
  5 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                34.00      34.05  
  6 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA                33.55      34.19  
  7 San Jose, Isabella C      10 PVPB-CA                35.17      34.21  
  8 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                34.51      34.25  
  9 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA                35.21      34.37  
 10 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA                34.57      34.67  
 11 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                35.69      34.86  
 12 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA                 35.76      34.88  
 13 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                34.23      35.05  
 14 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA                35.34      35.30  
 15 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 36.36      35.40  
 16 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                36.19      36.00  
 17 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 35.39      36.03  
 18 Wang, Angela H            10 ROSE-CA                37.17      36.39  
 19 Tinoco, Samantha N        10 PAC-CA                 37.05      36.57  
 20 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA                35.46      36.67  
 21 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                34.73      36.78  
 22 Jung, Hazel S             10 TCS-CA                 36.79      36.93  
 23 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA                37.09      37.19  
 24 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA                36.27      37.27  
 25 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                36.66      37.30  
 26 Valencia, Rosio Y          9 ROSE-CA                36.73      37.89  
 27 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA                36.89      38.76  
 28 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA                36.22      40.29  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liakhovetski, Alexis      10 CCAT-CA              1:09.40    1:10.21  
       33.51  1:10.21                                                      
  2 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:19.25    1:13.43  
       34.79  1:13.43                                                      
  3 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:14.44    1:13.86  
       33.68  1:13.86                                                      
  4 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:16.00    1:14.72  
       34.88  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:15.87    1:14.76  
       34.25  1:14.76                                                      
  6 Soto, Jaqueline           10 LMST-CA              1:21.07    1:16.44  
       36.86  1:16.44                                                      
  7 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:20.54    1:17.62  
       36.48  1:17.62                                                      
  8 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:23.10    1:17.90  
       36.55  1:17.90                                                      
  9 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:22.07    1:18.14  
       33.93  1:18.14                                                      
 10 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:18.81    1:18.89  
       36.42  1:18.89                                                      
 11 San Jose, Isabella C      10 PVPB-CA              1:22.05    1:18.99  
       35.39  1:18.99                                                      
 12 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA              1:24.96    1:20.89  
       36.90  1:20.89                                                      
 13 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA              1:25.85    1:21.51  
       38.12  1:21.51                                                      
 14 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:21.56    1:21.73  
       36.65  1:21.73                                                      
 15 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              1:27.82    1:22.22  
       36.81  1:22.22                                                      
 16 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:24.47    1:23.29  
       37.86  1:23.29                                                      
 17 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA               1:23.80    1:23.42  
       40.22  1:23.42                                                      
 18 Tinoco, Samantha N        10 PAC-CA               1:23.92    1:23.93  
       38.30  1:23.93                                                      
 19 Jung, Hazel S             10 TCS-CA               1:23.01    1:24.80  
       38.02  1:24.80                                                      
 20 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:26.37    1:24.82  
       38.79  1:24.82                                                      
 21 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              1:25.20    1:24.87  
       40.54  1:24.87                                                      
 22 Huerta, Alyssa A          10 LMST-CA              1:27.59    1:25.52  
       41.00  1:25.52                                                      
 23 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:26.81    1:27.69  
       39.48  1:27.69                                                      
 24 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA              1:27.07    1:28.58  
       40.78  1:28.58                                                      
 25 Karas, Lilly A             9 LASC-CA              1:27.84    1:31.66  
       40.23  1:31.66                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              1:11.27    1:09.76  
       32.68  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Liakhovetski, Alexis      10 CCAT-CA              1:13.33    1:11.18  
       34.65  1:11.18                                                      
  3 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:17.37    1:12.84  
       33.54  1:12.84                                                      
  4 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:16.28    1:14.72  
       36.11  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:16.29    1:16.14  
       35.21  1:16.14                                                      
  6 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:16.46    1:17.02  
       36.57  1:17.02                                                      
  7 Hussein, Emma A           10 CANY-CA              1:18.32    1:17.66  
       37.74  1:17.66                                                      
  8 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              1:19.21    1:17.72  
       36.51  1:17.72                                                      
  9 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              1:21.33    1:17.96  
       35.81  1:17.96                                                      
 10 Kim, Euna                 10 TCS-CA               1:20.01    1:18.02  
       37.90  1:18.02                                                      
 11 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              1:21.39    1:18.23  
       36.12  1:18.23                                                      
 12 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              1:18.83    1:18.84  
       35.91  1:18.84                                                      
 13 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA              1:22.16    1:18.86  
       37.45  1:18.86                                                      
 14 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:20.68    1:20.68  
       37.14  1:20.68                                                      
 15 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              1:19.75    1:21.07  
 16 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S  10 RTLR-CA              1:21.25    1:21.30  
       37.67  1:21.30                                                      
 17 Kim, Chloe M              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.54    1:21.55  
       37.64  1:21.55                                                      
 18 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:20.79    1:21.71  
       38.62  1:21.71                                                      
 19 Chung, Sarah G            10 ROSE-CA              1:22.76    1:21.75  
       38.58  1:21.75                                                      
 20 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              1:23.03    1:22.69  
       37.94  1:22.69                                                      
 21 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              1:22.06    1:23.02  
       38.65  1:23.02                                                      
 22 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA              1:22.51    1:23.15  
       38.61  1:23.15                                                      
 23 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              1:21.57    1:23.25  
       40.13  1:23.25                                                      
 24 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:22.65    1:23.82  
       39.16  1:23.82                                                      
 25 Riley, Milan B            10 CANY-CA              1:22.91    1:24.52  
       39.86  1:24.52                                                      
 26 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA              1:21.57    1:24.73  
       40.12  1:24.73                                                      
 -- Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:16.21         DQ  
       34.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:16.04         DQ  
       34.73       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              9 WEST-CA              2:34.41    2:32.22  
       31.30  1:12.15  1:56.48  2:32.22                                    
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              2:43.61    2:41.76  
       34.89  1:15.84  2:04.80  2:41.76                                    
  3 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:44.85    2:42.89  
       35.14  1:16.02  2:07.23  2:42.89                                    
  4 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:39.29    2:43.89  
       36.61  1:17.65  2:09.10  2:43.89                                    
  5 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              2:43.94    2:44.23  
       35.83  1:18.94  2:09.94  2:44.23                                    
  6 Lee, Eliana               10 SHRK-CA              2:48.86    2:44.63  
       34.55  1:18.32  2:08.13  2:44.63                                    
  7 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              2:51.84    2:48.73  
       36.04  1:20.58  2:09.84  2:48.73                                    
  8 Yuvavanich, Unna           9 CLSS-CA              2:46.48    2:50.04  
       35.76  1:19.40  2:11.91  2:50.04                                    
  9 Cervantes, Hailey N        8 VISN-CA              2:58.01    2:50.65  
       38.05  1:23.01  2:12.67  2:50.65                                    
 10 Sciaraffia, Chiara W      10 SBSC-CA              2:51.07    2:51.21  
       37.99  1:20.80  2:14.90  2:51.21                                    
 11 Collins, Emily P          10 LASC-CA              2:49.39    2:51.51  
       37.68  1:21.35  2:13.29  2:51.51                                    
 12 Chan, Azure R              9 VISN-CA              2:53.16    2:53.39  
       40.12  1:25.64  2:16.03  2:53.39                                    
 13 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              2:53.48    2:53.95  
       37.97  1:23.02  2:13.24  2:53.95                                    
 14 San Jose, Isabella C      10 PVPB-CA              2:56.79    2:54.89  
       38.01  1:21.60  2:13.21  2:54.89                                    
 15 Bernal, Danika C           9 ROSE-CA              2:57.34    2:55.38  
       37.68  1:22.96  2:15.86  2:55.38                                    
 16 Radulescu, Talia S        10 CCAT-CA              3:00.34    2:56.84  
       38.54  1:23.63  2:17.67  2:56.84                                    
 17 Baranchik, Dasha *         9 LASC-CA              2:56.99    2:57.52  
       40.30  1:23.78  2:17.63  2:57.52                                    
 18 Caballeros, Krista M      10 ROSE-CA              2:54.00    2:58.93  
       41.89  1:27.59  2:18.08  2:58.93                                    
 19 Kim, Olivia J             10 SHRK-CA              2:56.97    2:59.77  
       39.21  1:25.55  2:17.93  2:59.77                                    
 20 Billotte, Lindsey M        9 CLSS-CA              2:58.27    3:01.54  
       42.81  1:31.66  2:23.26  3:01.54                                    
 21 Chung, Kaylie J           10 CANY-CA              2:56.62    3:02.38  
       42.99  1:26.80  2:22.59  3:02.38                                    
 22 Luker, Nina M             10 WEST-CA              2:58.70    3:02.92  
       41.93  1:27.44  2:25.56  3:02.92                                    
 23 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              2:53.53    3:03.84  
       39.63  1:27.68  3:03.84                                             
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:04.72    2:01.52  
     1) Paek, Irene J 10                2) Zeiss, Wendy N 10              
     3) Lee, Eliana 10                  4) Grant, Alexa I 10              
       29.79  1:01.02  1:31.91  2:01.52                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:04.40    2:05.19  
     1) Siduguen, Mia R 10              2) Radulescu, Talia S 10          
     3) Loninia, Jaden M 10             4) Liakhovetski, Alexis 10        
       31.38  1:03.86  1:36.12  2:05.19                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:11.56    2:08.67  
     1) Chung, Kaylie J 10              2) Riley, Milan B 10              
     3) Jin, Jessica 9                  4) Hussein, Emma A 10             
       32.08  1:04.81  1:35.95  2:08.67                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:13.32    2:08.78  
     1) Luo, Vanessa Q 9                2) Bernal, Danika C 9             
     3) Wong, Addison K 10              4) Wu, Fan 9                      
       32.72  1:08.73  1:36.80  2:08.78                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:12.98    2:09.70  
     1) Gallardo, Grace 10              2) Hong, Alyssa E 10              
     3) Liang, Kristen * 8              4) Pang, Angelina 10              
       27.93    58.10  1:40.34  2:09.70                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.75    2:11.69  
     1) Karas, Lilly A 9                2) Walters, Cassidy E 10          
     3) Baranchik, Dasha * 9            4) Collins, Emily P 10            
       39.13  1:08.40  1:41.86  2:11.69                                    
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:10.79    2:12.67  
     1) Billotte, Julia A 9             2) Yuvavanich, Unna 9             
     3) Billotte, Lindsey M 9           4)                                
       30.62  1:03.20  1:37.69  2:12.67                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:13.47    2:12.68  
     1) Bindra, Simren N 10             2) Caballeros, Krista M 10        
     3) Ho, Kendall J 9                 4) Chung, Sarah G 10              
       33.80  1:10.28  1:40.76  2:12.68                                    
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:15.36    2:16.94  
     1) Sirichalermchai, Abigail C 9    2) Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S 10    
     3) Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H 8       4) Bautista, Isabella S 10        
       32.29  1:05.26  1:45.25  2:16.94                                    
 10 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:17.96    2:28.01  
     1) Miller, Isabella M 10           2) Arnold, Madeline H 8           
     3) Cerbo, Maya L 10                4) Kao, Elise M 10                
       32.68  1:09.71  1:57.10  2:28.01                                    
 -- Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:35.48         DQ  
     1) Cervantes, Hailey N 8           2) Chan, Azure R 9                
     3) Perales, Cindy 8                4) Chiang, Chloe 9                
       32.92  1:05.26  1:40.22       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:22.62    2:17.63  
     1) Kim, Olivia J 10                2) Grant, Alexa I 10              
     3) Lee, Eliana 10                  4) Paek, Irene J 10               
       37.09  1:14.89  1:47.77  2:17.63                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:26.58    2:19.99  
     1) Siduguen, Mia R 10              2) Liakhovetski, Alexis 10        
     3) Loninia, Jaden M 10             4) Radulescu, Talia S 10          
       36.92  1:15.25  1:48.55  2:19.99                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:26.20    2:26.03  
     1) Hussein, Emma A 10              2) Fahrenholz, Emma R 10          
     3) Riley, Milan B 10               4) Chung, Kaylie J 10             
       35.36  1:15.54  1:54.37  2:26.03                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:24.26    2:28.39  
     1) Luo, Vanessa Q 9                2) Caballeros, Krista M 10        
     3) Bernal, Danika C 9              4) Kim, Chloe M 10                
       36.70  1:21.43  1:57.05  2:28.39                                    
  5 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:29.60    2:30.02  
     1) Rodriguez, Sophia L 9           2) Flores, Meygen R 9             
     3) San Jose, Isabella C 10         4) Mahat, Sahasi 10               
       45.02  1:23.72  1:59.65  2:30.02                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:29.82    2:31.10  
     1) Gallardo, Grace 10              2) Lee, Daisy C 10                
     3) Hong, Alyssa E 10               4) Pang, Angelina 10              
       43.17  1:25.80  2:01.98  2:31.10                                    
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:29.52    2:32.72  
     1) Collins, Emily P 10             2) Walters, Cassidy E 10          
     3) Karas, Lilly A 9                4) Baranchik, Dasha * 9           
       36.66  1:21.30  1:59.03  2:32.72                                    
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:34.09    2:34.76  
     1) Um, Nicole 10                   2) Park, Elaine J 8               
     3) Magnusen, Nikki B 10            4) Zeiss, Wendy N 10              
       39.57  1:25.10  2:10.80  2:34.76                                    
  9 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:30.64    2:35.47  
     1) Chan, Azure R 9                 2) Chiang, Chloe 9                
     3) Perales, Cindy 8                4) Cervantes, Hailey N 8          
       38.42  1:25.86  2:03.12  2:35.47                                    
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:26.69    2:36.66  
     1) Billotte, Julia A 9             2) Billotte, Lindsey M 9          
     3) Yuvavanich, Unna 9              4) Tararache, Alina T 10          
       35.50  1:21.89  1:56.64  2:36.66                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:34.89    2:40.44  
     1) Bonk, Annie M 8                 2) Gutierrez, Ella M 8            
     3) Wang, Angela H 10               4) Ho, Kendall J 9                
       45.39  1:29.98  2:06.91  2:40.44                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:28.82         DQ  
     1) Chung, Sarah G 10               2) Bindra, Simren N 10            
     3) Valencia, Rosio Y 9             4) Lee-Doulis, Amelia L 10        
       37.80  1:20.89  1:57.42       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                24.77      24.76  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                25.03      24.78  
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                25.37      25.41  
  4 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA                25.67      25.71  
  5 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                25.97      25.74  
  6 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                26.47      26.01  
  7 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                26.32      26.13  
  8 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA                26.60      26.35  
  8 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                26.94      26.35  
 10 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                27.02      26.36  
 11 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                27.40      26.48  
 11 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                26.56      26.48  
 13 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                26.94      26.63  
 14 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                26.57      26.69  
 15 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                27.07      26.90  
 16 Plante, Alexis A          11 CANY-CA                27.26      26.94  
 17 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                27.42      27.05  
 18 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA                28.59      27.07  
 19 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                27.58      27.21  
 20 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 27.65      27.24  
 21 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                26.86      27.31  
 22 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                27.62      27.44  
 23 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                28.00      27.47  
 24 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 27.69      27.58  
 24 Erlij, Elliot J           11 SHRK-CA                27.57      27.58  
 26 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                28.59      27.59  
 27 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                27.61      27.60  
 28 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                27.53      27.66  
 29 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                27.72      27.75  
 30 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 ROSE-CA                28.49      27.78  
 31 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                28.25      27.84  
 32 Kim, Ella E               12 PATH-CA                28.68      27.99  
 33 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 ROSE-CA                28.67      28.03  
 34 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA                28.41      28.11  
 35 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                28.32      28.29  
 36 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA                28.54      28.40  
 37 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA                28.28      28.43  
 38 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                28.52      28.48  
 39 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA                28.68      28.51  
 40 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                27.13      28.52  
 41 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                28.25      28.55  
 42 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                28.11      28.58  
 43 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                28.36      28.64  
 44 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                28.57      28.65  
 45 Yonker, Sophie L          11 SBSC-CA                28.69      28.67  
 46 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                28.22      28.83  
 47 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA                 28.57      28.85  
 48 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                27.29      29.25  
 48 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                 28.77      29.25  
 50 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                28.37      29.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                53.85      53.55  
       26.24    53.55                                                      
  2 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                54.61      53.71  
       25.92    53.71                                                      
  3 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA                54.46      53.79  
       25.99    53.79                                                      
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                54.44      54.48  
       26.11    54.48                                                      
  5 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                56.48      55.66  
       26.87    55.66                                                      
  6 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                56.97      57.27  
       27.56    57.27                                                      
  7 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                58.96      57.43  
       27.87    57.43                                                      
  8 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA                57.97      57.62  
       27.90    57.62                                                      
  9 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA                58.41      58.03  
       27.97    58.03                                                      
  9 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                59.54      58.03  
       28.19    58.03                                                      
 11 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                57.83      58.34  
       28.50    58.34                                                      
 12 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                58.83      58.45  
       27.99    58.45                                                      
 13 Plante, Alexis A          11 CANY-CA              1:00.02      58.77  
       28.09    58.77                                                      
 14 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                59.73      58.84  
       28.11    58.84                                                      
 15 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                59.71      58.90  
       28.28    58.90                                                      
 16 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                58.28      59.32  
       28.84    59.32                                                      
 17 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:00.33      59.59  
       29.02    59.59                                                      
 18 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              1:00.53      59.72  
       28.92    59.72                                                      
 19 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                58.52      59.82  
       28.52    59.82                                                      
 20 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                58.84      59.85  
       28.83    59.85                                                      
 21 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                59.44      59.98  
       28.40    59.98                                                      
 22 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                58.13    1:00.20  
       28.61  1:00.20                                                      
 23 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              1:00.06    1:00.23  
       28.76  1:00.23                                                      
 24 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA              1:02.34    1:00.29  
       28.85  1:00.29                                                      
 25 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:00.89    1:00.32  
       28.89  1:00.32                                                      
 26 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                59.93    1:00.54  
       29.25  1:00.54                                                      
 27 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 ROSE-CA              1:01.62    1:00.62  
       29.61  1:00.62                                                      
 28 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA                59.49    1:00.64  
       29.18  1:00.64                                                      
 29 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                59.92    1:00.86  
       29.22  1:00.86                                                      
 30 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:02.13    1:01.14  
       30.15  1:01.14                                                      
 31 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:01.77    1:01.22  
       29.36  1:01.22                                                      
 32 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:01.85    1:01.66  
       29.70  1:01.66                                                      
 33 Buliga, Emma Z            12 CANY-CA              1:02.01    1:01.83  
       30.23  1:01.83                                                      
 34 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              1:01.47    1:01.86  
       29.83  1:01.86                                                      
 35 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:01.09    1:02.00  
       29.29  1:02.00                                                      
 36 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:01.23    1:02.08  
       29.67  1:02.08                                                      
 37 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA                59.32    1:02.09  
       29.73  1:02.09                                                      
 38 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:01.19    1:02.12  
       29.89  1:02.12                                                      
 39 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA              1:01.74    1:02.31  
       29.91  1:02.31                                                      
 40 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:02.10    1:03.02  
       30.00  1:03.02                                                      
 41 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              1:01.75    1:03.35  
       31.09  1:03.35                                                      
 42 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              1:01.61    1:03.49  
       30.20  1:03.49                                                      
 43 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:01.77    1:03.92  
       30.84  1:03.92                                                      
 -- An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA              1:01.81         DQ  
       29.85       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              2:02.14    1:55.83  
       26.59    55.37  1:25.32  1:55.83                                    
  2 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA              1:58.49    1:56.52  
       26.71    56.38  1:26.53  1:56.52                                    
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:00.17    1:56.72  
       27.44    56.91  1:27.06  1:56.72                                    
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:59.52    1:58.29  
       27.40    57.56  1:28.40  1:58.29                                    
  5 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:07.23    2:05.10  
       28.79  1:00.87  1:33.17  2:05.10                                    
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:09.50    2:05.23  
       29.05  1:01.09  1:33.72  2:05.23                                    
  7 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              2:09.33    2:05.93  
       28.52    59.21  1:32.66  2:05.93                                    
  8 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA              2:09.05    2:06.70  
       29.14  1:01.43  1:34.50  2:06.70                                    
  9 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              2:06.33    2:06.96  
       28.87    59.91  1:33.40  2:06.96                                    
 10 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              2:07.78    2:07.12  
       28.63  1:00.60  1:33.83  2:07.12                                    
 11 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:07.41    2:07.72  
       29.37  1:01.18  1:34.38  2:07.72                                    
 12 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              2:08.90    2:07.91  
       29.60  1:02.77  1:36.16  2:07.91                                    
 13 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:05.52    2:08.27  
       28.35  1:00.55  1:34.84  2:08.27                                    
 14 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              2:07.95    2:08.91  
       29.39  1:01.89  1:35.76  2:08.91                                    
 15 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              2:10.96    2:09.15  
       30.13  1:03.73  1:35.81  2:09.15                                    
 16 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              2:12.73    2:09.46  
       29.78  1:02.98  1:36.27  2:09.46                                    
 17 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              2:09.90    2:09.88  
       29.72  1:02.65  1:36.62  2:09.88                                    
 18 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              2:10.78    2:10.53  
       30.57  1:03.66  1:38.45  2:10.53                                    
 19 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:09.41    2:10.77  
       29.74  1:02.71  1:37.12  2:10.77                                    
 20 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              2:14.79    2:10.84  
       31.01  1:04.65  1:38.92  2:10.84                                    
 21 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              2:10.17    2:11.43  
       29.86  1:02.78  1:37.18  2:11.43                                    
 22 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              2:11.66    2:12.15  
       31.24  1:04.89  1:38.79  2:12.15                                    
 23 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               2:15.39    2:12.17  
       31.02  1:04.64  1:38.78  2:12.17                                    
 24 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              2:15.76    2:12.20  
       30.67  1:04.62  1:39.35  2:12.20                                    
 25 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              2:13.18    2:12.61  
       30.27  1:03.57  1:38.42  2:12.61                                    
 26 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA              2:13.94    2:13.03  
       30.82  1:04.99  1:39.34  2:13.03                                    
 27 Plante, Alexis A          11 CANY-CA              2:14.08    2:13.09  
       29.88  1:03.20  1:38.36  2:13.09                                    
 28 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:15.95    2:13.18  
       31.42  1:05.47  1:40.27  2:13.18                                    
 29 Buliga, Emma Z            12 CANY-CA              2:14.18    2:13.29  
       31.11  1:05.38  1:39.48  2:13.29                                    
 30 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              2:13.40    2:13.95  
       29.76  1:03.16  1:38.58  2:13.95                                    
 31 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA              2:14.95    2:14.17  
       31.48  1:05.14  1:39.44  2:14.17                                    
 32 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:15.75    2:14.94  
       31.32  1:05.76  1:40.95  2:14.94                                    
 33 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:14.29    2:15.10  
       30.32  1:03.98  1:39.74  2:15.10                                    
 34 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              2:15.09    2:16.05  
       31.76  1:06.04  1:41.25  2:16.05                                    
 35 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              2:15.39    2:19.61  
       32.33  1:08.31  1:44.26  2:19.61                                    
 36 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              2:15.27    2:21.52  
       32.62  1:07.79  1:44.46  2:21.52                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              5:17.31    5:11.70  
       28.27    59.30  1:30.89  2:02.65  2:34.31  3:06.24  3:37.97  4:09.52
     4:41.23  5:11.70                                                      
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              5:24.40    5:22.39  
       28.70    59.86  1:31.58  2:03.77  2:36.29  3:08.68  3:41.56  4:14.94
     4:48.87  5:22.39                                                      
  3 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              5:36.76    5:30.65  
       29.96  1:03.53  1:37.25  2:11.58  2:45.31  3:18.41  3:51.59  4:25.52
     4:59.07  5:30.65                                                      
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              5:38.68    5:31.78  
       29.80  1:03.43  1:37.37  2:11.55  2:45.75  3:19.13  3:53.18  4:27.09
     5:00.26  5:31.78                                                      
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              5:38.37    5:34.58  
       29.29  1:02.11  1:36.09  2:09.97  2:44.21  3:18.47  3:52.91  4:27.52
     5:01.63  5:34.58                                                      
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              5:34.81    5:36.09  
       29.40  1:01.97  1:35.80  2:09.97  2:44.40  3:18.42  3:52.80  4:28.08
     5:02.87  5:36.09                                                      
  7 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              5:50.33    5:37.69  
       30.22  1:04.61  1:39.13  2:13.06  2:46.95  3:21.13  3:55.99  4:30.25
     5:05.00  5:37.69                                                      
  8 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              5:33.60    5:40.37  
       28.53  1:00.51  1:34.26  2:08.88  2:43.28  3:18.01  3:52.86  4:29.07
     5:05.20  5:40.37                                                      
  9 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              5:44.56    5:40.72  
       29.37  1:02.38  1:36.44  2:10.54  2:45.15  3:19.67  3:55.05  4:31.00
     5:06.65  5:40.72                                                      
 10 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              5:59.61    5:49.37  
       31.47  1:05.95  1:40.47  2:15.57  2:50.44  3:25.56  4:01.44  4:38.01
     5:14.32  5:49.37                                                      
 11 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              5:40.09    5:50.50  
       31.53  1:05.57  1:40.78  2:16.72  2:52.60  3:28.61  4:05.08  4:40.97
     5:16.40  5:50.50                                                      
 12 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:44.08    5:51.90  
       30.60  1:04.86  1:39.00  2:13.60  2:48.64  3:24.34  4:01.02  4:38.30
     5:15.46  5:51.90                                                      
 13 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              5:56.52    5:53.84  
       30.60  1:05.43  1:41.27  2:17.42  2:53.70  3:29.90  4:05.97  4:42.75
     5:18.77  5:53.84                                                      
 14 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              5:56.34    5:54.44  
       30.70  1:05.53  1:41.06  2:17.28  2:53.75  3:29.86  4:06.58  4:43.21
     5:19.38  5:54.44                                                      
 15 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               5:58.54    5:55.32  
       31.80  1:06.77  1:42.30  2:18.19  2:54.26  3:31.38  4:07.23  4:43.90
     5:20.21  5:55.32                                                      
 16 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              5:55.33    5:57.14  
       31.28  1:06.05  1:42.24  2:18.42  2:55.24  3:32.22  4:08.71  4:46.16
     5:22.63  5:57.14                                                      
 17 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               5:58.61    5:57.41  
       31.34  1:06.45  1:42.64  2:18.65  2:55.44  3:32.26  4:08.64  4:45.82
     5:22.40  5:57.41                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                27.95      27.26  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                27.76      27.70  
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                28.86      28.63  
  4 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA                30.61      28.94  
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                29.06      28.98  
  6 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA                29.33      29.36  
  7 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                30.02      29.66  
  8 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                31.14      29.77  
  9 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA                29.34      29.98  
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                30.49      30.10  
 11 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                31.77      30.33  
 12 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA                29.28      30.89  
 13 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                32.39      31.14  
 14 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                30.96      31.18  
 15 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                32.37      31.22  
 16 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA                32.62      31.45  
 17 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA                31.44      31.48  
 18 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                32.75      31.55  
 19 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                31.27      31.63  
 20 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                32.86      31.73  
 21 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA                32.35      31.83  
 22 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA                31.17      31.92  
 23 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                32.56      32.43  
 24 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                31.87      32.51  
 25 Buliga, Emma Z            12 CANY-CA                33.43      32.56  
 26 Lacheno, Angelique        12 MSAC-CA                32.66      32.58  
 27 Shen, Katherine J         12 LASC-CA                33.24      32.69  
 28 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA                31.67      32.79  
 29 Hussein, Yara A           12 CANY-CA                33.35      32.97  
 30 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                33.27      32.98  
 31 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                33.48      33.04  
 32 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                32.50      33.18  
 33 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                33.34      33.22  
 34 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA                33.10      33.24  
 35 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA                32.22      33.31  
 36 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA                33.00      33.33  
 37 Bello, Paulina N          12 PVPB-CA                33.13      33.37  
 38 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA                33.42      33.40  
 39 Mora, Valeria             12 LMST-CA                33.37      33.50  
 40 Dean, Leah A              12 ROSE-CA                33.06      33.62  
 41 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                33.09      33.71  
 42 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 33.34      33.75  
 43 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                33.28      34.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:02.81    1:00.40  
       29.41  1:00.40                                                      
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:00.48    1:00.50  
       29.54  1:00.50                                                      
  3 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                58.90    1:00.54  
       29.80  1:00.54                                                      
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:03.54    1:02.13  
       30.34  1:02.13                                                      
  5 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:03.14    1:02.48  
       30.03  1:02.48                                                      
  6 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              1:03.23    1:03.21  
       30.62  1:03.21                                                      
  7 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:04.33    1:03.66  
       31.21  1:03.66                                                      
  8 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:06.73    1:04.21  
       31.09  1:04.21                                                      
  9 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:03.79    1:05.22  
       31.62  1:05.22                                                      
 10 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              1:04.07    1:05.32  
       31.67  1:05.32                                                      
 11 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:07.04    1:05.52  
       31.95  1:05.52                                                      
 12 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:08.22    1:05.59  
       31.86  1:05.59                                                      
 13 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:05.07    1:06.23  
       32.70  1:06.23                                                      
 14 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:06.92    1:06.49  
       32.06  1:06.49                                                      
 15 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:07.45    1:06.73  
       32.32  1:06.73                                                      
 16 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:06.68    1:07.05  
       32.98  1:07.05                                                      
 17 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:07.08    1:07.18  
       32.42  1:07.18                                                      
 18 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:09.01    1:07.62  
       32.66  1:07.62                                                      
 19 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:11.08    1:07.88  
       32.91  1:07.88                                                      
 20 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA              1:09.24    1:07.97  
       32.65  1:07.97                                                      
 21 Zaytsev, Nastya           12 CCAT-CA              1:11.16    1:08.05  
       33.10  1:08.05                                                      
 22 Plante, Alexis A          11 CANY-CA              1:10.98    1:08.17  
       33.56  1:08.17                                                      
 23 Clerico, Isabella G       12 CLSS-CA              1:09.68    1:08.60  
       33.43  1:08.60                                                      
 24 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:09.86    1:09.44  
       32.84  1:09.44                                                      
 25 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              1:08.14    1:09.69  
       33.99  1:09.69                                                      
 26 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA              1:09.38    1:09.73  
       33.84  1:09.73                                                      
 27 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.60    1:09.76  
       33.89  1:09.76                                                      
 28 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:09.67    1:09.86  
       34.12  1:09.86                                                      
 29 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:08.09    1:10.07  
       33.65  1:10.07                                                      
 30 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:11.63    1:10.36  
       33.76  1:10.36                                                      
 31 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.35    1:10.48  
       34.20  1:10.48                                                      
 32 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.43    1:10.55  
       35.26  1:10.55                                                      
 33 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:10.92    1:11.04  
       35.07  1:11.04                                                      
 34 Oh, Claire H              11 VISN-CA              1:10.75    1:11.15  
       35.32  1:11.15                                                      
 35 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:11.32    1:11.54  
       35.06  1:11.54                                                      
 36 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:07.67    1:11.97  
       35.26  1:11.97                                                      
 37 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:09.42    1:12.16  
       36.21  1:12.16                                                      
 38 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:10.38    1:12.40  
       35.36  1:12.40                                                      
 39 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:10.80    1:12.48  
       35.28  1:12.48                                                      
 40 Bello, Paulina N          12 PVPB-CA              1:11.90    1:12.72  
       35.13  1:12.72                                                      
 41 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              1:11.55    1:13.15  
       34.98  1:13.15                                                      
 42 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:11.66    1:13.40  
       35.42  1:13.40                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 33.59      32.77  
  2 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                34.31      32.87  
  3 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                35.05      33.87  
  4 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA                34.27      34.44  
  5 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                34.73      34.80  
  6 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                34.83      35.17  
  7 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA                35.05      35.24  
  8 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                36.35      35.27  
  9 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                35.94      35.94  
 10 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA                35.95      36.10  
 11 Cheng, Nikki              12 CLSS-CA                36.34      36.12  
 12 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA                35.84      36.19  
 12 Buliga, Emma Z            12 CANY-CA                35.87      36.19  
 14 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                36.32      36.33  
 15 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                35.57      36.42  
 16 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA                37.48      36.47  
 17 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA                37.76      36.69  
 18 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 ROSE-CA                36.09      36.80  
 19 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                36.58      36.82  
 20 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA                 36.28      36.87  
 21 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                36.93      36.91  
 22 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA                37.61      37.15  
 23 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA                36.27      37.24  
 24 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                37.80      37.31  
 25 Tamayo, Abby R            11 PVST-CA                37.35      37.34  
 26 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                37.57      37.41  
 27 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA                37.27      37.48  
 28 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA                 37.17      37.49  
 28 Yonker, Sophie L          11 SBSC-CA                37.50      37.49  
 30 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA                37.12      37.52  
 31 Barry, Manon F            11 SHRK-CA                36.85      37.64  
 32 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA                37.47      37.70  
 33 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                37.09      37.79  
 34 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                37.44      37.88  
 35 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA                 37.04      37.98  
 36 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA                 36.51      38.39  
 37 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 37.80      38.50  
 38 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA                37.12      38.60  
 39 Villavicencio, Bella G    12 ROSE-CA                37.31      38.74  
 40 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA                37.64      39.60  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              1:08.62    1:05.44  
       30.47  1:05.44                                                      
  2 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:11.38    1:09.95  
       32.84  1:09.95                                                      
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               1:11.77    1:10.99  
       33.72  1:10.99                                                      
  4 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.23    1:11.54  
       33.50  1:11.54                                                      
  5 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              1:12.66    1:12.99  
       34.74  1:12.99                                                      
  6 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:16.41    1:13.38  
       33.60  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:15.17    1:14.02  
       35.22  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:14.52    1:14.88  
       35.02  1:14.88                                                      
  9 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:17.89    1:15.43  
       35.22  1:15.43                                                      
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              1:17.58    1:15.50  
       35.84  1:15.50                                                      
 11 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:15.78    1:15.80  
       36.50  1:15.80                                                      
 12 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:16.75    1:15.87  
       36.83  1:15.87                                                      
 13 Buliga, Emma Z            12 CANY-CA              1:17.26    1:15.98  
       35.70  1:15.98                                                      
 14 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:15.55    1:16.07  
       35.00  1:16.07                                                      
 15 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 ROSE-CA              1:16.84    1:16.40  
       36.18  1:16.40                                                      
 16 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:16.15    1:16.60  
       35.90  1:16.60                                                      
 17 Lin, Emmy S               12 ROSE-CA              1:17.60    1:16.85  
       36.98  1:16.85                                                      
 18 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:16.89    1:17.36  
       37.03  1:17.36                                                      
 19 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA              1:18.73    1:17.87  
       37.25  1:17.87                                                      
 20 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:19.33    1:18.29  
       37.64  1:18.29                                                      
 21 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:21.07    1:18.46  
       38.36  1:18.46                                                      
 22 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:17.14    1:18.96  
       37.55  1:18.96                                                      
 23 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:21.41    1:19.24  
       37.10  1:19.24                                                      
 24 Song, Elia                12 WEST-CA              1:19.74    1:19.38  
       37.38  1:19.38                                                      
 25 Joyce, Kelly A            12 CCAT-CA              1:22.28    1:19.41  
       38.76  1:19.41                                                      
 26 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:19.10    1:19.50  
       37.32  1:19.50                                                      
 27 Murphree, Tallula R       12 MSS-CA               1:18.86    1:19.69  
       37.92  1:19.69                                                      
 28 Chan, Kiki V              11 VISN-CA              1:21.51    1:19.95  
       38.32  1:19.95                                                      
 29 Morriss, Isabelle S       12 MSS-CA               1:20.73    1:20.22  
       38.28  1:20.22                                                      
 30 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:20.84    1:20.29  
       38.55  1:20.29                                                      
 31 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA              1:21.83    1:20.49  
       38.74  1:20.49                                                      
 32 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA               1:21.61    1:20.80  
       37.91  1:20.80                                                      
 33 Mero, Kaitlyn E           11 CCAT-CA              1:20.77    1:21.27  
       37.84  1:21.27                                                      
 34 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA              1:21.90    1:21.99  
       39.32  1:21.99                                                      
 35 Laguna, Olivia M          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.95    1:22.67  
       37.72  1:22.67                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                27.70      26.81  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                29.07      28.16  
  3 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                30.12      28.72  
  3 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                29.12      28.72  
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                29.09      28.80  
  6 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA                28.72      28.89  
  7 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                29.14      29.13  
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                29.50      29.37  
  9 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                29.59      29.42  
 10 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 31.11      29.51  
 11 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA                29.40      29.81  
 12 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                29.88      29.82  
 13 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                29.99      29.87  
 14 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA                30.27      29.97  
 15 Plante, Alexis A          11 CANY-CA                30.24      30.02  
 15 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                29.88      30.02  
 17 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                29.46      30.04  
 18 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                29.91      30.10  
 19 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                30.07      30.25  
 20 Vass, Eva M               11 SHRK-CA                30.91      30.37  
 21 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA                31.09      30.38  
 22 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                30.25      30.42  
 23 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                30.21      30.47  
 24 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA                31.16      30.50  
 25 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                30.70      30.67  
 26 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA                31.58      30.69  
 27 Docter, Dylan P           11 ROSE-CA                31.52      30.75  
 28 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 ROSE-CA                31.30      30.87  
 29 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA                31.58      30.92  
 30 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                30.54      31.06  
 31 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA                31.27      31.17  
 32 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA                31.28      31.25  
 33 Iturbe, Sarah             12 ROSE-CA                31.58      31.42  
 34 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 ROSE-CA                31.40      31.55  
 35 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                31.08      31.66  
 36 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                30.46      31.76  
 37 Fernando, Nadine I        11 PATH-CA                31.33      32.13  
 38 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA                30.86      32.42  
 39 Najera, Sophia H          12 CANY-CA                31.04      32.50  
 40 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA                 31.32      32.63  
 41 Venegas, Jazmine          12 LMST-CA                31.43      34.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:00.29      58.40  
       28.01    58.40                                                      
  2 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              1:00.93    1:00.05  
       28.18  1:00.05                                                      
  3 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA              1:02.10    1:00.83  
       28.46  1:00.83                                                      
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:03.45    1:00.93  
       29.35  1:00.93                                                      
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:00.59    1:01.17  
       28.92  1:01.17                                                      
  6 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:05.58    1:02.19  
       28.33  1:02.19                                                      
  7 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.86    1:02.33  
       29.30  1:02.33                                                      
  8 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:05.04    1:03.39  
       29.73  1:03.39                                                      
  9 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:04.48    1:04.20  
       29.87  1:04.20                                                      
 10 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:06.78    1:04.60  
       30.31  1:04.60                                                      
 11 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:05.07    1:04.84  
       30.91  1:04.84                                                      
 12 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:05.37    1:05.45  
       30.83  1:05.45                                                      
 13 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:08.39    1:05.71  
       31.23  1:05.71                                                      
 14 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:05.58    1:06.34  
       29.85  1:06.34                                                      
 15 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:06.49    1:06.39  
       31.21  1:06.39                                                      
 16 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:07.97    1:06.49  
       30.94  1:06.49                                                      
 17 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:07.38    1:06.77  
       30.78  1:06.77                                                      
 18 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:09.40    1:06.90  
       31.33  1:06.90                                                      
 19 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:07.43  
       31.95  1:07.43                                                      
 20 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              1:09.48    1:07.85  
       31.39  1:07.85                                                      
 21 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:08.13    1:08.21  
       31.53  1:08.21                                                      
 22 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              1:10.26    1:08.79  
       32.16  1:08.79                                                      
 23 Avetyan, Alvina H         12 LASC-CA              1:10.67    1:09.03  
       31.77  1:09.03                                                      
 24 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA              1:10.54    1:09.12  
       32.06  1:09.12                                                      
 25 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:09.33    1:09.36  
       31.82  1:09.36                                                      
 26 Plante, Alexis A          11 CANY-CA              1:09.63    1:09.60  
       32.47  1:09.60                                                      
 27 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:08.84    1:09.76  
       31.69  1:09.76                                                      
 28 Wiggins, Alissa A         12 VISN-CA              1:09.99    1:10.32  
       33.15  1:10.32                                                      
 29 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:09.55    1:10.42  
       32.36  1:10.42                                                      
 30 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.85    1:10.70  
       33.96  1:10.70                                                      
 31 Aldana, Sophia L          11 LASC-CA              1:10.95    1:11.00  
       31.94  1:11.00                                                      
 32 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              1:10.32    1:13.47  
       34.21  1:13.47                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:02.78    1:01.94  
       28.25  1:01.94                                                      
  2 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.79    1:03.56  
       29.36  1:03.56                                                      
  3 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:06.49    1:04.19  
       29.51  1:04.19                                                      
  4 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.70    1:04.87  
       29.75  1:04.87                                                      
  5 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA              1:07.80    1:05.15  
       30.39  1:05.15                                                      
  6 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:06.05    1:05.67  
       29.41  1:05.67                                                      
  7 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:06.91    1:05.74  
       30.34  1:05.74                                                      
  8 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              1:06.24    1:06.23  
       30.37  1:06.23                                                      
  9 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:06.60    1:06.72  
       30.91  1:06.72                                                      
 10 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:08.22    1:07.41  
       30.54  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Song, Kailyn J            12 SHRK-CA              1:07.45    1:07.41  
       31.45  1:07.41                                                      
 12 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:08.09  
       31.90  1:08.09                                                      
 13 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               1:08.44    1:08.13  
       32.71  1:08.13                                                      
 14 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:08.51    1:08.19  
       32.62  1:08.19                                                      
 15 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:09.00    1:08.41  
       31.44  1:08.41                                                      
 16 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:09.02    1:08.62  
       32.77  1:08.62                                                      
 17 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:09.07    1:08.73  
       32.04  1:08.73                                                      
 18 Cheevers, Chloe A         12 CLSS-CA              1:10.08    1:08.77  
       32.39  1:08.77                                                      
 19 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              1:07.15    1:08.78  
       32.88  1:08.78                                                      
 19 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:08.93    1:08.78  
       31.63  1:08.78                                                      
 21 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:09.28    1:08.87  
       32.66  1:08.87                                                      
 22 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:07.06    1:08.88  
       31.26  1:08.88                                                      
 23 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:09.25    1:08.99  
       31.25  1:08.99                                                      
 24 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              1:09.72    1:09.07  
       33.44  1:09.07                                                      
 25 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:10.69    1:09.78  
       34.42  1:09.78                                                      
 26 Han, Jessica H            12 SHRK-CA              1:09.49    1:09.92  
       33.21  1:09.92                                                      
 26 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:09.93    1:09.92  
       32.69  1:09.92                                                      
 28 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:11.39    1:10.45  
       33.32  1:10.45                                                      
 29 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              1:08.89    1:10.48  
       32.69  1:10.48                                                      
 30 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:11.96    1:10.64  
       33.27  1:10.64                                                      
 31 Lee, Megan S              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.55    1:10.65  
       34.39  1:10.65                                                      
 32 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:11.03    1:10.66  
       31.90  1:10.66                                                      
 33 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.88    1:10.77  
       31.61  1:10.77                                                      
 34 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              1:11.37    1:10.96  
       34.05  1:10.96                                                      
 35 Kalwak, Arielle C         12 RTLR-CA              1:10.57    1:11.43  
       33.59  1:11.43                                                      
 36 Rocca, Lorelei E          12 ROSE-CA              1:11.88    1:11.73  
       33.83  1:11.73                                                      
 37 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              1:12.08    1:11.96  
       33.05  1:11.96                                                      
 38 Oh, Rylie J               12 RTLR-CA              1:11.71    1:12.42  
       33.02  1:12.42                                                      
 39 Core, Maddi M             12 LTA-CA               1:11.19    1:13.33  
       33.13  1:13.33                                                      
 40 Sun, Aliena               12 VISN-CA              1:11.77    1:15.00  
       33.92  1:15.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             12 WEST-CA              2:13.43    2:12.60  
       28.18  1:02.39  1:42.84  2:12.60                                    
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:12.90    2:13.19  
       29.80  1:04.04  1:43.56  2:13.19                                    
  3 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:14.85    2:13.50  
       30.14  1:03.25  1:43.31  2:13.50                                    
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:17.90    2:15.91  
       29.06  1:03.53  1:45.95  2:15.91                                    
  5 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:20.75    2:19.82  
       29.94  1:06.72  1:48.01  2:19.82                                    
  6 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              2:20.69    2:20.40  
       29.85  1:05.25  1:46.89  2:20.40                                    
  7 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:25.38    2:20.69  
       30.86  1:05.92  1:47.64  2:20.69                                    
  8 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:23.61    2:22.97  
       30.40  1:07.50  1:50.93  2:22.97                                    
  9 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              2:24.75    2:23.33  
       31.08  1:07.58  1:51.61  2:23.33                                    
 10 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:22.89    2:24.21  
       31.15  1:08.48  1:50.38  2:24.21                                    
 11 Martin, Aubrey J          11 CANY-CA              2:26.06    2:25.05  
       31.23  1:08.31  1:51.68  2:25.05                                    
 12 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:25.30    2:25.57  
       31.20  1:08.58  1:52.91  2:25.57                                    
 13 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:22.69    2:25.90  
       30.55  1:09.18  1:52.38  2:25.90                                    
 14 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:26.27    2:26.89  
       32.04  1:07.86  1:53.52  2:26.89                                    
 15 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              2:25.56    2:27.12  
       31.09  1:09.79  1:53.08  2:27.12                                    
 16 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              2:23.37    2:27.49  
       33.57  1:13.37  2:27.49                                             
 17 Lee, Abigail Lee J        11 SHRK-CA              2:27.45    2:27.80  
       34.01  1:11.13  1:53.83  2:27.80                                    
 18 Hu, Cindy X               12 BUEN-CA              2:30.25    2:28.11  
       32.40  1:09.74  1:56.68  2:28.11                                    
 19 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA              2:29.87    2:28.16  
       32.17  1:10.36  1:54.42  2:28.16                                    
 20 Buliga, Emma Z            12 CANY-CA              2:28.17    2:28.79  
       34.47  1:10.84  1:54.19  2:28.79                                    
 21 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              2:25.12    2:29.28  
       32.76  1:11.94  1:56.25  2:29.28                                    
 22 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              2:31.23    2:31.17  
       34.40  1:12.92  1:56.85  2:31.17                                    
 23 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              2:31.43    2:31.40  
       32.05  1:09.63  1:55.99  2:31.40                                    
 24 Guillermo, Camilla A      12 SHRK-CA              2:31.58    2:31.47  
       34.32  1:12.47  1:59.39  2:31.47                                    
 25 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              2:26.55    2:31.60  
       31.90  1:11.03  1:55.80  2:31.60                                    
 26 Go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:30.05    2:32.06  
       32.93  1:12.73  1:57.94  2:32.06                                    
 27 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              2:30.89    2:32.54  
       34.55  1:13.31  1:56.78  2:32.54                                    
 28 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              2:31.89    2:33.02  
       34.66  1:11.88  1:59.46  2:33.02                                    
 29 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:30.48    2:33.96  
       35.70  1:15.50  1:57.64  2:33.96                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:44.38    1:42.39  
     1) Xu, Sophia D 12                 2) Worku, Meron 12                
     3) Gish, Addie R 12                4) Walklett, Natalie 12           
       26.00    52.42  1:17.43  1:42.39                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:44.28    1:43.21  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              2) Henderson, Dia N 12            
     3) Yu, Maddy V 12                  4) Brown, Caitlin E 12            
       26.44    52.93  1:18.81  1:43.21                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:46.08    1:45.47  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 12           2) Paek, Iris J 12                
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Song, Kailyn J 12              
       26.46    53.12  1:20.02  1:45.47                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:48.21    1:49.65  
     1) Cazares, Samantha A 12          2) Broadway, Elle M 12            
     3) Plante, Alexis A 11             4) Chambers, Michelle R 11        
       26.76    54.91  1:22.91  1:49.65                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:51.31    1:50.43  
     1) Erlij, Elliot J 11              2) Guillermo, Camilla A 12        
     3) Vass, Eva M 11                  4) Han, Jessica H 12              
       27.58    55.79  1:23.49  1:50.43                                    
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:51.52    1:50.53  
     1) Brito, Bella M 12               2) Song, Elia 12                  
     3) Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia C 12    4) Lee, Audrey J 12               
       24.94    55.79  1:25.76  1:50.53                                    
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:52.95    1:51.27  
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 12          2) Cheevers, Chloe A 12           
     3) Hohler, Krista A 12             4) Kantz, Abbey S 12              
       27.66    55.46  1:29.94  1:51.27                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:53.97    1:52.42  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 11      2) Fishman, Charlotte E 12        
     3) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M 12     4) Rocca, Lorelei E 12            
       29.10    56.58  1:24.73  1:52.42                                    
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:57.18    1:53.45  
     1) Shen, Katherine J 12            2) Stubbeman, Sky K 12            
     3) Avetyan, Alvina H 12            4) Aldana, Sophia L 11            
       28.08    56.68  1:25.31  1:53.45                                    
  9 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              1:54.20    1:53.45  
     1) Hsieh, Reena 12                 2) Naranjo, Kelia M 12            
     3) Tan, Minna E 11                 4) Edralinda, Keira A 12          
       28.15    56.74  1:26.74  1:53.45                                    
 11 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:54.61    1:53.69  
     1) Yu, Faith J 12                  2) Oh, Rylie J 12                 
     3) Favor, Ella P 11                4) Kalwak, Arielle C 12           
       28.84    57.42  1:26.98  1:53.69                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:56.39    1:54.55  
     1) Iturbe, Sarah 12                2) Lee, Megan S 12                
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Docter, Dylan P 11             
       29.10    58.58  1:26.34  1:54.55                                    
 13 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:53.42    1:55.68  
     1) Chang, Esther E 12              2) Yu, Kathy A 12                 
     3) Prawira, Karen E 11             4) Lambarena, Kaori I 12          
       29.33    58.48  1:27.28  1:55.68                                    
 14 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:57.04    1:56.57  
     1) Wiggins, Alissa A 12            2) Oh, Claire H 11                
     3) Chan, Kiki V 11                 4) Chan, Maya L 12                
       29.40    58.29  1:29.19  1:56.57                                    
 15 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:55.75    1:56.82  
     1) Kim, Ella E 12                  2) Fernando, Nadine I 11          
     3) Chen, Allison Y 11              4) Paragas, Viktoria F 12         
       28.77    58.54  1:28.82  1:56.82                                    
 16 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:55.76    1:56.95  
     1) Negev, Victoria 12              2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 11             
     3) Zaytsev, Nastya 12              4) Bilgi, Selin 12                
       28.51    59.08  1:29.17  1:56.95                                    
 17 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:55.77    1:57.41  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 12           2) Venegas, Jazmine 12            
     3) Mora, Valeria 12                4) Soto, Paola 12                 
       28.91  1:00.39  1:30.76  1:57.41                                    
 18 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:00.08    1:57.99  
     1) Go, Meka 12                     2) Dao, Hannah A 12               
     3) Isabeles, Aisha N 12            4) Wong, Samantha H 11            
       28.68    58.15  1:27.62  1:57.99                                    
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:00.73    1:58.92  
     1) Laguna, Olivia M 12             2) Khajehgian, Inessa A 12        
     3) Ahmadi, Vania 12                4) Bugarin, Mia B 11              
       30.30  1:00.81  1:30.46  1:58.92                                    
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:58.57    1:59.14  
     1) Wai, Julianna A 12              2) Lin, Emmy S 12                 
     3) Bonk, Sarah F 11                4) Badescu, Emma A 12             
       29.78    59.84  1:29.42  1:59.14                                    
 21 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      1:58.43    1:59.20  
     1) Buliga, Emma Z 12               2) Krestul, Madelyn A 11          
     3) Ramey, Alaina J 12              4) Hussein, Yara A 12             
       28.81    59.01  1:30.33  1:59.20                                    
 22 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:02.53    2:01.68  
     1) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 12          2) Metry, Sarah 12                
     3) Binder, Sienna G 11             4) Poage, Madison V 12            
       29.07  1:00.75  1:34.55  2:01.68                                    
 23 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:02.53    2:02.66  
     1) Sanchez, Nicole J 12            2) Yamamura, Tori M 11            
     3) Haddad, Nicole N 12             4) Aina, Hannah M 12              
       31.19  1:02.57  1:32.78  2:02.66                                    
 24 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:01.48    2:03.62  
     1) Cheng, Nikki 12                 2) Maamoun, Maryam A 12           
     3) Brecunier, Sonnie K 12          4) Krumian, Lori C 12             
       29.29  1:01.24  1:32.03  2:03.62                                    
 25 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:05.15    2:04.18  
     1) Shahabi, Sophia 12              2) Hale, Jordyn C 11              
     3) Peng, Taylor N 12               4) Pardau, Eden H 11              
       31.60  1:02.24  1:33.94  2:04.18                                    
 26 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:04.07    2:05.71  
     1) Bello, Paulina N 12             2) Morgan, Julia Q 12             
     3) Vergel De Dios, Calista L 12    4) Artiga, Katherine N 12         
       29.53  1:00.72  1:34.47  2:05.71                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:52.18         DQ  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Lawrence, Victoria A 12        
     3) Najera, Sophia H 12             4) Martin, Aubrey J 11            
       28.82    57.68  1:27.02       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:46.69    3:40.66  
     1) Gish, Addie R 12                2) Worku, Meron 12                
     3) Xu, Sophia D 12                 4) Walklett, Natalie 12           
       27.04    56.01  1:22.76  1:52.34  2:18.48  2:47.35  3:12.75  3:40.66
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:48.17    3:43.03  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              2) Cazares, Samantha A 12         
     3) Yu, Maddy V 12                  4) Brown, Caitlin E 12            
       26.91    55.62  1:22.37  1:52.09  2:18.96  2:48.97  3:14.82  3:43.03
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:54.55    3:52.90  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 12           2) Maehara, Alicia 11             
     3) Vass, Eva M 11                  4) Song, Kailyn J 12              
       28.08    58.42  1:26.10  1:56.66  2:24.91  2:56.97  3:23.88  3:52.90
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:17.38    3:53.22  
     1) Stubbeman, Sky K 12             2) Avetyan, Alvina H 12           
     3) Shen, Katherine J 12            4) Aldana, Sophia L 11            
       42.12  1:13.53  1:47.15  2:16.82  2:49.61  3:53.22                  
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:04.40    3:59.82  
     1) Lee, Audrey J 12                2) Song, Elia 12                  
     3) Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia C 12    4) Brito, Bella M 12              
       25.99    54.11  1:25.17  2:01.12  2:31.36  3:05.40  3:31.02  3:59.82
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:04.00    4:00.58  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Lawrence, Victoria A 12        
     3) Buliga, Emma Z 12               4) Martin, Aubrey J 11            
       29.21  1:00.86  1:29.96  2:02.37  2:31.51  3:03.44  3:30.55  4:00.58
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:57.29    4:01.07  
     1) Broadway, Elle M 12             2) Henderson, Dia N 12            
     3) Plante, Alexis A 11             4) Chambers, Michelle R 11        
       28.54  1:00.86  1:29.98  2:03.46  2:31.88  3:03.42  3:30.56  4:01.07
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:01.78    4:03.14  
     1) An, Nadia Y 11                  2) Lee, Abigail Lee J 11          
     3) Chatalyan, Abby 12              4) Paek, Iris J 12                
       29.95  1:02.09  1:31.80  2:03.91  2:33.87  3:05.66  3:33.04  4:03.14
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:14.13    4:09.02  
     1) Docter, Dylan P 11              2) Fishman, Charlotte E 12        
     3) Lee, Megan S 12                 4) Iturbe, Sarah 12               
     1:00.36  1:29.70  2:02.35  2:33.27  3:07.30           3:36.63  4:09.02
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:15.31    4:09.09  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 11             
     3) Joyce, Kelly A 12               4) Negev, Victoria 12             
       59.03  1:28.93  2:03.83  2:34.75  3:09.02           3:37.87  4:09.09
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:06.16    4:09.94  
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 12          2) Kantz, Abbey S 12              
     3) Cheevers, Chloe A 12            4) Maamoun, Maryam A 12           
       28.52    59.43  1:28.96  1:59.80  2:28.03  3:00.65  3:32.62  4:09.94
 12 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:11.36    4:14.36  
     1) Wiggins, Alissa A 12            2) Oh, Claire H 11                
     3) Chan, Kiki V 11                 4) Chan, Maya L 12                
       30.17  1:03.79  1:34.00  2:07.15  2:39.87  3:14.60  3:43.18  4:14.36
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:22.19    4:15.04  
     1) Sy, Kristine H 12               2) Isabeles, Aisha N 12           
     3) Dao, Hannah A 12                4) Go, Meka 12                    
     1:04.9635.:96999  2:09.16  2:40.01           3:14.10  3:43.07  4:15.04
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:18.90    4:20.17  
     1) Lesnever, Ella C 12             2) Wai, Julianna A 12             
     3) Lin, Emmy S 12                  4) Badescu, Emma A 12             
     1:06.86  1:37.20  2:11.65  2:42.59  3:16.34           3:46.53  4:20.17
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:25.24    4:22.76  
     1) Pisano, Julia C 12              2) Laguna, Olivia M 12            
     3) Addiego, Shae E 12              4) Bugarin, Mia B 11              
     1:04.95  1:35.56  2:12.40  2:42.76  3:17.57  4:22.76                  
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:07.34         DQ  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 12                   2) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 11     
     3) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M 12     4) Rocca, Lorelei E 12            
       29.48  1:01.72  1:30.89  2:03.25  2:31.64  3:02.98  3:31.33       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:56.93    1:53.22  
     1) Gish, Addie R 12                2) Xu, Sophia D 12                
     3) Walklett, Natalie 12            4) Worku, Meron 12                
       27.69    58.97  1:27.27  1:53.22                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:55.82    1:53.56  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              2) Cazares, Samantha A 12         
     3) Yu, Maddy V 12                  4) Brown, Caitlin E 12            
       28.08  1:00.49  1:29.12  1:53.56                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:59.10    1:58.07  
     1) Paek, Iris J 12                 2) Lee, Abigail Lee J 11          
     3) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 12           4) Song, Kailyn J 12              
       30.19  1:04.33  1:32.67  1:58.07                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:02.44    2:01.99  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Chambers, Michelle R 11        
     3) Plante, Alexis A 11             4) Henderson, Dia N 12            
       30.17  1:04.51  1:35.33  2:01.99                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:04.96    2:02.30  
     1) Martin, Aubrey J 11             2) Buliga, Emma Z 12              
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 12         4) Broadway, Elle M 12            
       30.43  1:05.31  1:35.21  2:02.30                                    
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:06.56    2:02.37  
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 12          2) Cheevers, Chloe A 12           
     3) Hohler, Krista A 12             4) Kantz, Abbey S 12              
       31.66  1:05.48  1:35.35  2:02.37                                    
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:03.84    2:02.50  
     1) Lee, Audrey J 12                2) Song, Elia 12                  
     3) Brito, Bella M 12               4) Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia C 12   
       29.73  1:05.36  1:32.97  2:02.50                                    
  8 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:08.15    2:03.05  
     1) Tan, Minna E 11                 2) Edralinda, Keira A 12          
     3) Naranjo, Kelia M 12             4) Hsieh, Reena 12                
       33.97  1:06.48  1:35.86  2:03.05                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:58.34    2:05.28  
     1) Han, Jessica H 12               2) Barry, Manon F 11              
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Guillermo, Camilla A 12        
       36.47  1:07.76  1:37.07  2:05.28                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.15    2:06.29  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 11      2) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M 12    
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Rocca, Lorelei E 12            
       32.87  1:09.43  1:39.08  2:06.29                                    
 11 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:08.63    2:06.74  
     1) Sun, Aliena 12                  2) Chan, Maya L 12                
     3) Wiggins, Alissa A 12            4) Oh, Claire H 11                
       32.09  1:07.20  1:38.25  2:06.74                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:10.03    2:07.01  
     1) Shen, Katherine J 12            2) Stubbeman, Sky K 12            
     3) Avetyan, Alvina H 12            4) Aldana, Sophia L 11            
       32.51  1:08.90  1:39.43  2:07.01                                    
 13 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:08.13    2:07.28  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 12           2) Soto, Steffany 11              
     3) Mora, Valeria 12                4) Soto, Paola 12                 
       32.34  1:08.79  1:40.73  2:07.28                                    
 14 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:06.12    2:07.35  
     1) Prawira, Karen E 11             2) Yang, Sydney Q 11              
     3) Yu, Kathy A 12                  4) Lambarena, Kaori I 12          
       32.28  1:08.77  1:38.93  2:07.35                                    
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:09.77    2:07.91  
     1) Dean, Leah A 12                 2) Lin, Emmy S 12                 
     3) Iturbe, Sarah 12                4) Fishman, Charlotte E 12        
       32.78  1:08.19  1:39.83  2:07.91                                    
 16 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:09.58    2:09.14  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 11             
     3) Negev, Victoria 12              4) Zaytsev, Nastya 12             
       32.94  1:08.45  1:39.20  2:09.14                                    
 17 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:11.24    2:09.67  
     1) Paragas, Viktoria F 12          2) Fernando, Nadine I 11          
     3) Yamamura, Tori M 11             4) Kim, Ella E 12                 
       31.44  1:08.25  1:40.86  2:09.67                                    
 18 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:12.15    2:11.70  
     1) Oh, Rylie J 12                  2) Kalwak, Arielle C 12           
     3) Favor, Ella P 11                4) Yu, Faith J 12                 
       33.41  1:11.08  1:43.36  2:11.70                                    
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:12.61    2:11.72  
     1) Khajehgian, Inessa A 12         2) Chan, Mikayla T 12             
     3) Bonk, Sarah F 11                4) Wai, Julianna A 12             
       32.97  1:11.14  1:42.87  2:11.72                                    
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:11.79    2:11.76  
     1) Badescu, Emma A 12              2) Laguna, Olivia M 12            
     3) Lee, Megan S 12                 4) Docter, Dylan P 11             
       33.64  1:11.30  1:43.54  2:11.76                                    
 21 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:15.00    2:13.75  
     1) Dao, Hannah A 12                2) Wong, Samantha H 11            
     3) Go, Meka 12                     4) Isabeles, Aisha N 12           
       35.43  1:14.10  1:44.08  2:13.75                                    
 22 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:15.07    2:13.98  
     1) Hussein, Yara A 12              2) Ramey, Alaina J 12             
     3) Percy, Skylar N 11              4) Najera, Sophia H 12            
       32.79  1:13.99  1:46.04  2:13.98                                    
 23 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:17.40    2:14.32  
     1) Aina, Hannah M 12               2) Haddad, Nicole N 12            
     3) Chen, Allison Y 11              4) Sanchez, Nicole J 12           
       34.53  1:12.05  1:44.25  2:14.32                                    
 24 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               2:20.74    2:16.78  
     1) Tien, Mackenzie R 11            2) Chan, Kiki V 11                
     3) Moore, Catherine J 11           4) Dansirimitri, Jennifer 11      
       35.68  1:14.28  1:46.52  2:16.78                                    
 25 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:22.50    2:19.09  
     1) Peng, Taylor N 12               2) Pardau, Eden H 11              
     3) Shahabi, Sophia 12              4) Hale, Jordyn C 11              
       35.57  1:16.47  1:48.64  2:19.09                                    
 26 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:22.12    2:20.68  
     1) Poage, Madison V 12             2) Warren, Charlotte L 11         
     3) Metry, Sarah 12                 4) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 12         
       34.85  1:16.72  1:51.84  2:20.68                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:22.30         DQ  
     1) Vergel De Dios, Calista L 12    2) Morgan, Julia Q 12             
     3) Bello, Paulina N 12             4) Artiga, Katherine N 12         
       36.55  1:14.61  1:48.22       DQ                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:17.82         DQ  
     1) Maamoun, Maryam A 12            2) Cheng, Nikki 12                
     3) Fabros, Ava S 11                4) Brecunier, Sonnie K 12         
       39.13  1:15.11  1:50.71       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:10.56    4:08.92  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              2) Cazares, Samantha A 12         
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 12             4) Yu, Maddy V 12                 
       29.29  1:00.43  1:33.80  2:12.26  2:40.11  3:12.30  3:38.94  4:08.92
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:12.81    4:11.88  
     1) Gish, Addie R 12                2) Walklett, Natalie 12           
     3) Xu, Sophia D 12                 4) Worku, Meron 12                
       29.54  1:00.77  1:33.10  2:10.87  2:40.35  3:14.28  3:41.53  4:11.88
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:19.44    4:20.01  
     1) Paek, Iris J 12                 2) Lee, Abigail Lee J 11          
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Song, Kailyn J 12              
       30.73  1:03.32  1:38.40  2:16.62  2:46.55  3:21.87  3:49.75  4:20.01
  4 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:33.61    4:27.08  
     1) Hohler, Krista A 12             2) Cheevers, Chloe A 12           
     3) Kantz, Abbey S 12               4) Clerico, Isabella G 12         
       32.63  1:07.64  1:42.74  2:22.62  2:53.35  3:27.29  3:55.60  4:27.08
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:23.81    4:29.54  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Chambers, Michelle R 11        
     3) Broadway, Elle M 12             4) Plante, Alexis A 11            
       31.53  1:04.61  1:41.34  2:22.19  2:53.12  3:29.42  3:57.69  4:29.54
  6 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              4:38.69    4:31.95  
     1) Tan, Minna E 11                 2) Edralinda, Keira A 12          
     3) Naranjo, Kelia M 12             4) Hsieh, Reena 12                
       34.91  1:12.32  1:46.13  2:23.76  2:54.47  3:31.31  4:00.34  4:31.95
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:30.31    4:32.09  
     1) Lee, Audrey J 12                2) Song, Elia 12                  
     3) Brito, Bella M 12               4) Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia C 12   
       30.50  1:03.81  1:40.27  2:23.06  2:52.92  3:31.70  3:58.58  4:32.09
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:32.99    4:33.59  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 12           2) An, Nadia Y 11                 
     3) Vass, Eva M 11                  4) Han, Jessica H 12              
       32.19  1:06.45  1:44.36  2:26.21  2:57.21  3:34.30  4:03.04  4:33.59
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:33.55    4:36.47  
     1) Martin, Aubrey J 11             2) Buliga, Emma Z 12              
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 12         4) Hussein, Yara A 12             
       32.07  1:07.20  1:42.82  2:24.05  2:55.74  3:33.61  4:03.29  4:36.47
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:33.81    4:38.53  
     1) Iturbe, Sarah 12                2) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M 12    
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Rocca, Lorelei E 12            
       34.27  1:10.98  1:49.23  2:30.52  3:01.86  3:38.43  4:06.41  4:38.53
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:46.06    4:39.36  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 11      2) Lin, Emmy S 12                 
     3) Lee, Megan S 12                 4) Docter, Dylan P 11             
       35.39  1:11.63  1:48.26  2:28.74  3:02.30  3:39.46  4:07.91  4:39.36
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:37.11    4:39.48  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 11             
     3) Negev, Victoria 12              4) Zaytsev, Nastya 12             
       32.66  1:06.55  1:44.99  2:28.45  2:59.18  3:34.78  4:05.38  4:39.48
 13 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:39.15    4:41.20  
     1) Chang, Esther E 12              2) Prawira, Karen E 11            
     3) Yu, Kathy A 12                  4) Lambarena, Kaori I 12          
       35.07  1:11.70  1:47.96  2:28.35  3:00.47  3:37.91  4:08.31  4:41.20
 14 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:42.35    4:42.90  
     1) Oh, Claire H 11                 2) Chan, Kiki V 11                
     3) Wiggins, Alissa A 12            4) Chan, Maya L 12                
       35.00  1:11.03  1:49.38  2:33.20  3:05.54  3:43.43  4:11.67  4:42.90
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:47.47    4:43.01  
     1) Shen, Katherine J 12            2) Stubbeman, Sky K 12            
     3) Avetyan, Alvina H 12            4) Aldana, Sophia L 11            
       34.12  1:10.52  1:48.18  2:30.43  3:03.14  3:41.55  4:10.88  4:43.01
 16 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:49.00    4:43.94  
     1) Sy, Kristine H 12               2) Dao, Hannah A 12               
     3) Go, Meka 12                     4) Isabeles, Aisha N 12           
       34.74  1:11.89  1:50.69  2:41.39  3:04.27  3:40.49  4:10.74  4:43.94
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:54.03    4:55.81  
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 11                2) Chan, Mikayla T 12             
     3) Fishman, Charlotte E 12         4) Laguna, Olivia M 12            
       34.73  1:12.80  1:52.24  2:39.35  3:10.44  3:49.79  4:20.61  4:55.81
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:58.94    4:57.88  
     1) Dean, Leah A 12                 2) Ahmadi, Vania 12               
     3) Lee, Olivia A 11                4) Lesnever, Ella C 12            
       33.38  1:09.02  1:47.97  3:09.81           3:51.47  4:22.35  4:57.88
 19 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:57.09    5:00.41  
     1) Oh, Rylie J 12                  2) Yu, Faith J 12                 
     3) Favor, Ella P 11                4) Kalwak, Arielle C 12           
       35.54  1:14.23  1:54.62  2:42.04  3:15.51  3:59.13  4:27.95  5:00.41
 20 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            5:07.26    5:01.25  
     1) Maamoun, Maryam A 12            2) Cheng, Nikki 12                
     3) Krumian, Lori C 12              4) Brecunier, Sonnie K 12         
       38.97  1:21.27  1:58.43  2:42.10  3:16.40  3:56.92  4:27.94  5:01.25
 21 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               5:03.63    5:03.82  
     1) Sun, Aliena 12                  2) Yao, Kimberly J 11             
     3) Moore, Catherine J 11           4) Dansirimitri, Jennifer 11      
       36.17  1:13.24  1:55.18  2:41.99  3:15.05  3:54.64  4:27.19  5:03.82
 22 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      5:03.08    5:06.40  
     1) Krestul, Madelyn A 11           2) Ramey, Alaina J 12             
     3) Percy, Skylar N 11              4) Henderson, Dia N 12            
       37.62  1:17.04  1:59.71  2:48.24  3:21.69  4:02.44  4:32.38  5:06.40
 23 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 5:04.41    5:12.37  
     1) Hewamadduma, Ama S 11           2) Artiga, Katherine N 12         
     3) Bello, Paulina N 12             4) Brier, Elaina C 11             
       38.47  1:19.56  2:00.81  2:49.20  3:24.17  4:10.10  4:37.68  5:12.37
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                24.77      24.55  
  2 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA                25.60      25.56  
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                25.74      25.61  
  4 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA                25.66      25.70  
  5 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA                25.68      25.80  
  6 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                26.42      26.13  
  7 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA                 26.04      26.18  
  8 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                26.03      26.32  
  9 Galadjeva, Michelle S     14 RTLR-CA                26.47      26.48  
 10 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                26.46      26.59  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                24.58      24.77  
  2 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA                25.48      25.60  
  3 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA                25.19      25.66  
  4 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA                25.33      25.68  
  5 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA                26.45      25.74  
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                26.17      26.03  
  7 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA                 27.06      26.04  
  8 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                27.04      26.42  
  9 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                27.18      26.46  
 10 Galadjeva, Michelle S     14 RTLR-CA                26.75      26.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA                25.90      26.48  
 12 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                26.47      26.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA                26.89      26.53  
 14 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                26.91      26.54  
 15 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA                25.95      26.57  
 16 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA                 26.91      26.65  
 17 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA                26.86      26.67  
 18 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA                26.57      26.70  
 19 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                26.47      26.74  
 19 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA                27.01      26.74  
 21 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                26.24      26.83  
 22 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                26.75      26.85  
 23 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA                27.07      26.87  
 24 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA                26.89      26.88  
 25 Kellum, Ariel A           14 PATH-CA                26.87      26.89  
 26 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA                27.27      26.92  
 27 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA                27.15      26.94  
 27 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA                26.82      26.94  
 29 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA                27.06      26.96  
 29 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA                26.29      26.96  
 31 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     14 OJAI-CA                27.04      27.12  
 32 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                26.45      27.13  
 33 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA                26.87      27.19  
 34 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA                26.32      27.25  
 35 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                26.58      27.27  
 36 Cha, Lauryn B             13 PVPB-CA                26.95      27.38  
 37 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                26.91      27.81  
 38 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA                26.91      27.90  
 39 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA                26.80      28.02  
 40 Hopson, Gigi J            14 SHRK-CA                26.92      29.74  
 -- Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                26.21         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA                54.32      53.74  
       25.83    53.74                                                      
  2 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA                54.59      53.87  
       26.10    53.87                                                      
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                54.39      53.98  
       25.62    53.98                                                      
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA                54.12      54.20  
       26.04    54.20                                                      
  5 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                55.62      54.43  
       26.28    54.43                                                      
  6 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA                55.75      55.27  
       26.72    55.27                                                      
  7 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA                56.12      55.53  
       26.73    55.53                                                      
  8 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA                56.12      55.57  
       26.90    55.57                                                      
  9 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                54.54      55.63  
       26.70    55.63                                                      
 10 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA                55.57      56.12  
       27.14    56.12                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA                54.62      54.12  
       26.22    54.12                                                      
  2 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA                53.54      54.32  
       26.01    54.32                                                      
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                54.76      54.39  
       25.78    54.39                                                      
  4 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                54.06      54.54  
       26.58    54.54                                                      
  5 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA                52.35      54.59  
       25.94    54.59                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA                55.50      55.13  
       26.53    55.13                                                      
  7 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA                56.61      55.57  
       27.10    55.57                                                      
  8 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                54.01      55.62  
       26.84    55.62                                                      
  9 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA                56.86      55.75  
       27.27    55.75                                                      
 10 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA                55.87      56.12  
       26.74    56.12                                                      
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA                57.05      56.12  
       26.90    56.12                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA                55.81      56.18  
       27.38    56.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                56.88      56.31  
       26.83    56.31                                                      
 14 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                55.09      56.34  
       27.26    56.34                                                      
 15 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA                57.41      56.58  
       27.19    56.58                                                      
 16 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA                58.71      56.64  
       27.32    56.64                                                      
 17 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA                57.03      56.85  
       27.42    56.85                                                      
 18 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA                57.67      56.92  
       27.37    56.92                                                      
 19 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA                 58.68      56.93  
       27.54    56.93                                                      
 20 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA                56.76      57.31  
       27.72    57.31                                                      
 21 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA                58.56      57.44  
       27.99    57.44                                                      
 22 Swailes, Avery L          14 CANY-CA                55.52      57.46  
       27.05    57.46                                                      
 23 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA                58.70      57.57  
       27.49    57.57                                                      
 24 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA                58.97      57.59  
       27.45    57.59                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA                57.10      57.60  
       28.15    57.60                                                      
 26 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                57.08      58.12  
       27.38    58.12                                                      
 27 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA                58.22      58.23  
       28.36    58.23                                                      
 28 Forrest, Madison B        14 WAC-CA                 56.63      58.32  
       27.33    58.32                                                      
 29 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA                58.26      58.34  
       28.46    58.34                                                      
 30 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA                58.60      58.43  
       27.43    58.43                                                      
 31 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA                58.73      58.74  
       28.02    58.74                                                      
 32 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                57.96      58.77  
       28.43    58.77                                                      
 33 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA                58.30      58.80  
       28.03    58.80                                                      
 34 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA                57.89      58.88  
       27.95    58.88                                                      
 35 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA                58.32      59.20  
       28.06    59.20                                                      
 36 Lee, Madison Lee J        13 SHRK-CA                58.82      59.22  
       28.60    59.22                                                      
 37 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA                58.56      59.42  
       28.32    59.42                                                      
 38 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA                58.30      59.47  
       28.09    59.47                                                      
 39 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA                58.24      59.74  
       28.10    59.74                                                      
 40 Perez, Kenya J            14 SGAC-CA                58.02    1:00.16  
       28.34  1:00.16                                                      
 41 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA                58.05    1:00.36  
       28.77  1:00.36                                                      
 42 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA                58.78    1:00.85  
       28.74  1:00.85                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:56.65    1:56.37  
       27.31    56.66  1:27.01  1:56.37                                    
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:57.07    1:56.78  
       27.56    57.20  1:27.34  1:56.78                                    
  3 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:01.17    1:59.82  
       28.49    59.13  1:29.53  1:59.82                                    
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:01.96    2:00.36  
       28.52    59.02  1:29.91  2:00.36                                    
  5 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              2:00.81    2:00.54  
       28.30    59.36  1:30.79  2:00.54                                    
  6 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:02.88    2:01.49  
       28.42    59.96  1:30.64  2:01.49                                    
  7 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              2:01.53    2:01.53  
       28.42    59.37  1:30.75  2:01.53                                    
  8 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:02.57    2:02.51  
       28.52    59.25  1:31.12  2:02.51                                    
  9 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:02.79    2:02.56  
       28.58    59.69  1:31.32  2:02.56                                    
 10 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              2:02.57    2:03.10  
       29.24  1:00.52  1:32.12  2:03.10                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:53.63    1:56.65  
       26.99    56.72  1:27.38  1:56.65                                    
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:57.18    1:57.07  
       27.34    56.79  1:27.35  1:57.07                                    
  3 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              1:58.39    2:00.81  
       27.12    58.01  1:29.99  2:00.81                                    
  4 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:00.72    2:01.17  
       28.35    58.86  1:29.97  2:01.17                                    
  5 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              2:01.09    2:01.53  
       28.63    59.15  1:30.32  2:01.53                                    
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:00.25    2:01.96  
       28.32    59.20  1:30.75  2:01.96                                    
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              2:04.24    2:02.57  
       29.79  1:01.10  1:32.57  2:02.57                                    
  7 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:05.14    2:02.57  
       28.35    59.34  1:31.04  2:02.57                                    
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              2:05.33    2:02.69  
       28.39    59.19  1:30.99  2:02.69                                    
 10 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:06.03    2:02.79  
       28.15    59.10  1:31.19  2:02.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:04.20    2:02.88  
       29.80  1:01.45  1:32.10  2:02.88                                    
 12 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:01.37    2:03.74  
       28.18    59.02  1:31.62  2:03.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:03.47    2:04.21  
       29.14  1:00.90  1:33.34  2:04.21                                    
 14 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA              2:06.81    2:04.23  
       28.93  1:01.07  1:33.25  2:04.23                                    
 15 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              2:04.92    2:04.33  
       28.85    59.91  1:32.06  2:04.33                                    
 16 Binder, Logan A           13 LASC-CA              2:04.92    2:04.80  
       29.68  1:01.27  1:33.39  2:04.80                                    
 17 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA              2:02.87    2:04.89  
       29.09  1:00.27  1:32.49  2:04.89                                    
 18 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA              2:06.39    2:05.57  
       29.00  1:01.27  1:33.69  2:05.57                                    
 19 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:07.20    2:06.31  
       28.77  1:00.72  1:33.71  2:06.31                                    
 20 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:02.99    2:06.34  
       29.69  1:01.93  1:34.48  2:06.34                                    
 21 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:03.18    2:06.50  
       28.57  1:00.55  1:33.90  2:06.50                                    
 22 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:06.65    2:06.63  
       29.17  1:01.09  1:34.16  2:06.63                                    
 23 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA              2:06.77    2:06.83  
       28.95  1:01.22  1:34.68  2:06.83                                    
 24 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               2:07.06    2:07.19  
       29.22  1:01.78  1:34.71  2:07.19                                    
 25 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:06.85    2:07.62  
       29.13  1:01.61  1:34.94  2:07.62                                    
 26 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:07.05    2:08.21  
       28.88  1:00.72  1:34.15  2:08.21                                    
 27 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:05.38    2:09.79  
       28.83  1:01.14  1:35.58  2:09.79                                    
 28 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              2:07.54    2:10.18  
       31.08  1:04.36  1:37.75  2:10.18                                    
 29 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              2:02.30    2:10.21  
       28.34  1:00.85  1:35.66  2:10.21                                    
 30 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:07.85    2:10.61  
       29.45  1:02.54  1:36.96  2:10.61                                    
 31 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              2:07.47    2:13.32  
       29.78  1:03.58  1:38.88  2:13.32                                    
 32 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:06.89    2:14.40  
       30.45  1:03.90  1:38.94  2:14.40                                    
 -- Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:07.23         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              5:09.17    5:05.93  
       27.19    57.52  1:28.43  1:59.34  2:30.45  3:01.65  3:32.88  4:04.42
     4:35.75  5:05.93                                                      
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              5:17.56    5:09.89  
       28.47    59.39  1:30.12  2:01.12  2:32.29  3:03.43  3:34.95  4:06.78
     4:38.72  5:09.89                                                      
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              5:17.62    5:09.95  
       28.24    58.60  1:29.66  2:00.98  2:32.44  3:03.98  3:35.81  4:07.73
     4:39.58  5:09.95                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              5:18.72    5:16.17  
       28.66  1:00.03  1:32.00  2:04.18  2:36.99  3:08.95  3:41.28  4:13.96
     4:46.10  5:16.17                                                      
  5 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              5:25.50    5:17.48  
       28.69  1:00.56  1:32.57  2:04.64  2:37.20  3:09.39  3:41.63  4:13.95
     4:46.32  5:17.48                                                      
  6 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              5:24.14    5:22.44  
       28.78  1:00.21  1:32.39  2:05.14  2:37.79  3:10.61  3:43.73  4:17.11
     4:50.62  5:22.44                                                      
  7 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              5:29.94    5:24.00  
       29.92  1:02.91  1:36.52  2:09.53  2:42.14  3:14.55  3:46.79  4:19.47
     4:51.80  5:24.00                                                      
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              5:26.48    5:29.24  
       30.67  1:03.41  1:36.59  2:09.90  2:42.55  3:15.41  3:48.62  4:21.84
     4:55.89  5:29.24                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              5:32.19    5:29.66  
       29.13  1:01.24  1:33.95  2:07.20  2:40.97  3:14.65  3:48.94  4:23.09
     4:56.94  5:29.66                                                      
 10 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              5:27.75    5:32.27  
       29.34  1:01.39  1:34.59  2:08.11  2:41.90  3:15.73  3:50.03  4:24.29
     4:58.64  5:32.27                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              5:05.72    5:09.17  
       27.13    57.28  1:28.34  1:59.72  2:31.34  3:02.93  3:34.89  4:06.72
     4:38.38  5:09.17                                                      
  2 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              5:12.83    5:17.56  
       29.47  1:01.52  1:33.78  2:05.54  2:37.55  3:09.27  3:41.37  4:13.89
     4:46.30  5:17.56                                                      
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              5:15.27    5:17.62  
       27.91    58.75  1:30.61  2:02.72  2:34.81  3:07.47  3:40.23  4:13.24
     4:45.98  5:17.62                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              5:23.21    5:18.72  
       28.66  1:00.59  1:33.04  2:05.51  2:38.38  3:11.52  3:44.02  4:15.73
     4:48.03  5:18.72                                                      
  5 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              5:14.69    5:24.14  
       29.46  1:01.67  1:34.50  2:07.63  2:40.35  3:13.68  3:47.12  4:20.05
     4:52.83  5:24.14                                                      
  6 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              5:26.92    5:25.50  
       29.64  1:02.02  1:34.63  2:07.95  2:40.78  3:13.65  3:47.02  4:20.08
     4:53.31  5:25.50                                                      
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              5:33.72    5:26.48  
       30.91  1:04.04  1:37.41  2:10.70  2:44.06  3:17.21  3:50.12  4:22.81
     4:55.27  5:26.48                                                      
  8 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              5:33.15    5:27.75  
       29.54  1:01.55  1:34.36  2:07.73  2:41.22  3:14.92  3:48.54  4:22.18
     4:55.59  5:27.75                                                      
  9 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              5:28.15    5:29.94  
       29.97  1:03.08  1:36.52  2:09.67  2:43.08  3:16.34  3:49.88  4:23.64
     4:57.75  5:29.94                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              5:37.45    5:32.19  
       29.70  1:02.47  1:35.74  2:09.12  2:43.02  3:17.25  3:51.46  4:25.71
     4:59.25  5:32.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              5:34.41    5:32.54  
       30.59  1:04.50  1:38.57  2:12.60  2:46.76  3:19.99  3:53.40  4:26.80
     5:00.24  5:32.54                                                      
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              5:33.27    5:33.00  
       29.76  1:02.44  1:36.12  2:10.40  2:44.27  3:18.56  3:52.66  4:26.83
     5:00.58  5:33.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              5:25.06    5:33.71  
       29.94  1:03.35  1:37.18  2:10.75  2:44.53  3:18.22  3:52.22  4:26.32
     5:00.45  5:33.71                                                      
 14 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               5:34.02    5:33.84  
       30.39  1:03.73  1:36.52  2:10.68  2:43.72  3:18.22  3:52.91  4:27.36
     5:01.30  5:33.84                                                      
 15 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              5:37.85    5:36.64  
       29.51  1:01.68  1:35.24  2:09.12  2:43.20  3:18.01  3:52.99  4:27.97
     5:02.66  5:36.64                                                      
 16 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              5:32.83    5:39.51  
       29.41  1:01.81  1:34.89  2:09.19  2:43.54  3:18.42  3:53.50  4:29.69
     5:05.42  5:39.51                                                      
 17 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              5:36.44    5:40.36  
       30.66  1:04.83  1:38.77  2:12.97  2:47.18  3:21.12  3:55.55  4:30.97
     5:06.05  5:40.36                                                      
 18 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA              5:30.41    5:40.64  
       29.71  1:02.53  1:36.34  2:10.57  2:45.56  3:20.39  3:55.54  4:30.78
     5:06.85  5:40.64                                                      
 19 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              5:29.46    5:42.65  
       30.00  1:03.25  1:37.58  2:11.66  2:46.44  3:21.52  3:56.92  4:32.45
     5:08.03  5:42.65                                                      
 20 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA              5:35.53    5:42.98  
       29.47  1:02.39  1:36.68  2:11.25  2:45.80  3:21.32  3:56.66  4:32.00
     5:07.75  5:42.98                                                      
 21 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA              5:35.78    5:43.08  
       30.96  1:05.06  1:39.57  2:14.17  2:49.12  3:24.24  3:59.27  4:34.68
     5:09.50  5:43.08                                                      
 22 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA              5:37.88    5:43.63  
       30.21  1:03.47  1:37.83  2:12.50  2:47.73  3:22.81  3:58.40  4:34.04
     5:09.37  5:43.63                                                      
 23 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              5:36.16    5:43.77  
       30.22  1:03.42  1:37.10  2:11.61  2:46.90  3:21.71  3:57.19  4:33.16
     5:08.99  5:43.77                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:00.16      59.21  
       28.26    59.21                                                      
  2 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:00.68    1:00.13  
       29.23  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:02.99    1:00.64  
       29.68  1:00.64                                                      
  4 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              1:01.55    1:00.97  
       29.69  1:00.97                                                      
  5 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              1:01.55    1:01.21  
       29.44  1:01.21                                                      
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              1:01.32    1:01.73  
       30.07  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              1:03.96    1:02.52  
       30.18  1:02.52                                                      
  8 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA              1:03.78    1:03.07  
       30.59  1:03.07                                                      
  9 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA               1:03.72    1:03.16  
       30.75  1:03.16                                                      
 10 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:02.87    1:03.21  
       31.21  1:03.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:00.77    1:00.16  
       29.24  1:00.16                                                      
  2 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:01.71    1:00.68  
       29.90  1:00.68                                                      
  3 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              1:01.91    1:01.32  
       30.11  1:01.32                                                      
  4 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA                59.86    1:01.55  
       29.55  1:01.55                                                      
  4 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              1:02.77    1:01.55  
       29.63  1:01.55                                                      
  6 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:02.71    1:02.87  
       31.12  1:02.87                                                      
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:02.18    1:02.99  
       30.24  1:02.99                                                      
  8 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA               1:05.81    1:03.72  
       31.16  1:03.72                                                      
  9 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA              1:06.54    1:03.78  
       31.15  1:03.78                                                      
 10 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              1:04.85    1:03.96  
       30.70  1:03.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galadjeva, Michelle S     14 RTLR-CA              1:05.58    1:04.13  
       30.92  1:04.13                                                      
 12 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:03.92    1:04.18  
       30.79  1:04.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:06.43    1:04.19  
       31.29  1:04.19                                                      
 14 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              1:06.07    1:04.22  
       31.63  1:04.22                                                      
 15 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:04.23    1:04.46  
       31.34  1:04.46                                                      
 16 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA              1:05.28    1:04.47  
       31.70  1:04.47                                                      
 17 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:06.13    1:04.50  
       31.26  1:04.50                                                      
 18 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:04.66    1:04.68  
       31.39  1:04.68                                                      
 19 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA              1:04.94    1:04.92  
       31.37  1:04.92                                                      
 20 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:05.39    1:04.97  
       31.50  1:04.97                                                      
 21 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              1:05.14    1:05.34  
       32.16  1:05.34                                                      
 22 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               1:05.17    1:05.83  
       31.52  1:05.83                                                      
 23 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              1:07.00    1:05.85  
       32.38  1:05.85                                                      
 24 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              1:05.02    1:06.07  
       31.79  1:06.07                                                      
 25 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:05.18    1:06.18  
       31.98  1:06.18                                                      
 26 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:05.24    1:06.21  
       31.67  1:06.21                                                      
 27 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.67    1:06.47  
       32.01  1:06.47                                                      
 28 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:03.65    1:06.69  
       32.45  1:06.69                                                      
 29 Kim, Lola J               14 UN -2-CA             1:04.84    1:06.76  
       32.38  1:06.76                                                      
 30 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              1:06.42    1:07.00  
       32.25  1:07.00                                                      
 31 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA              1:05.86    1:07.01  
       32.35  1:07.01                                                      
 32 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:04.81    1:07.11  
       32.89  1:07.11                                                      
 33 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     14 OJAI-CA              1:06.73    1:07.18  
       32.38  1:07.18                                                      
 34 Auyeung, Chloe J          14 ROSE-CA              1:07.20    1:07.27  
       33.04  1:07.27                                                      
 35 Choi, Maddie *            14 CANY-CA              1:06.97    1:07.50  
       32.74  1:07.50                                                      
 36 Washington, Sophia R      14 UN-CA                1:07.08    1:09.27  
       33.00  1:09.27                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              1:07.13    1:07.75  
       32.10  1:07.75                                                      
  2 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              1:08.83    1:08.57  
       32.96  1:08.57                                                      
  3 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:09.68    1:09.50  
       32.75  1:09.50                                                      
  4 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              1:09.03    1:10.29  
       32.90  1:10.29                                                      
  5 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:11.04    1:10.70  
       33.12  1:10.70                                                      
  6 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA              1:09.96    1:11.19  
       34.05  1:11.19                                                      
  7 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:10.45    1:11.26  
       33.29  1:11.26                                                      
  8 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:11.27  
       33.46  1:11.27                                                      
  9 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:11.62    1:11.51  
       33.78  1:11.51                                                      
 10 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:12.66    1:12.05  
       34.01  1:12.05                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              1:06.75    1:07.13  
       31.67  1:07.13                                                      
  2 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              1:10.72    1:08.83  
       32.88  1:08.83                                                      
  3 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              1:09.06    1:09.03  
       32.58  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              1:15.38    1:09.67  
       32.47  1:09.67                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:09.65    1:09.68  
       32.94  1:09.68                                                      
  6 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA              1:12.79    1:09.96  
       32.69  1:09.96                                                      
  7 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:10.85    1:10.45  
       33.08  1:10.45                                                      
  8 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              1:10.98    1:11.04  
       33.20  1:11.04                                                      
  9 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:11.62  
       33.08  1:11.62                                                      
 10 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              1:12.60    1:12.66  
       35.00  1:12.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              1:11.37    1:12.89  
       34.68  1:12.89                                                      
 12 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              1:14.04    1:13.06  
       34.31  1:13.06                                                      
 12 Kim, Lola J               14 UN -2-CA             1:08.74    1:13.06  
       34.33  1:13.06                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:10.86    1:13.53  
       35.29  1:13.53                                                      
 15 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              1:15.40    1:13.80  
       34.74  1:13.80                                                      
 16 Kirsch, Bre K             14 PATH-CA              1:17.39    1:13.91  
       34.62  1:13.91                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              1:17.10    1:14.14  
       34.41  1:14.14                                                      
 18 Stacer, Samantha N        14 WAC-CA               1:15.10    1:14.40  
       34.68  1:14.40                                                      
 19 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:12.91    1:15.06  
       35.49  1:15.06                                                      
 20 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:13.14    1:15.29  
       35.18  1:15.29                                                      
 21 Li, Sophia T              13 UN-CA                1:15.79    1:15.50  
       36.63  1:15.50                                                      
 22 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              1:16.64    1:15.62  
       35.69  1:15.62                                                      
 23 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:14.46    1:16.16  
       36.50  1:16.16                                                      
 24 Washington, Sophia R      14 UN-CA                1:14.85    1:16.35  
       35.73  1:16.35                                                      
 25 Sekhon, Amrita            13 BRSC-CA              1:15.82    1:16.59  
       36.68  1:16.59                                                      
 26 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              1:14.10    1:16.62  
       35.30  1:16.62                                                      
 27 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:16.95    1:17.09  
       36.29  1:17.09                                                      
 28 Du, Leilani M             13 ROSE-CA              1:15.98    1:17.17  
       35.95  1:17.17                                                      
 29 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               1:15.06    1:17.22  
       36.11  1:17.22                                                      
 30 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              1:17.35    1:17.34  
       36.54  1:17.34                                                      
 31 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.92    1:17.68  
       36.22  1:17.68                                                      
 32 Navarro, Breanna S        13 CCAT-CA              1:15.83    1:17.69  
       37.25  1:17.69                                                      
 33 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              1:15.62    1:17.76  
       36.45  1:17.76                                                      
 34 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               1:17.32    1:18.16  
       37.15  1:18.16                                                      
 35 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:17.31    1:18.96  
       37.80  1:18.96                                                      
 36 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.28    1:19.07  
       37.61  1:19.07                                                      
 37 Sanchez, Dayanara A       13 LMST-CA              1:16.33    1:20.21  
       36.90  1:20.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                59.92      58.96  
       27.70    58.96                                                      
  2 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA                59.96      58.97  
       28.19    58.97                                                      
  3 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:00.32      59.97  
       27.69    59.97                                                      
  4 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:00.75    1:00.17  
       28.07  1:00.17                                                      
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:00.45    1:00.45  
       28.58  1:00.45                                                      
  6 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:02.57    1:01.14  
       28.82  1:01.14                                                      
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              1:01.89    1:02.19  
       29.59  1:02.19                                                      
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              1:02.52    1:02.33  
       29.22  1:02.33                                                      
  9 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              1:02.87    1:03.41  
       29.91  1:03.41                                                      
 10 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              1:02.66    1:03.50  
       29.71  1:03.50                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA                59.38      59.92  
       28.38    59.92                                                      
  2 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA                57.38      59.96  
       28.12    59.96                                                      
  3 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                59.00    1:00.32  
       28.36  1:00.32                                                      
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              1:00.09    1:00.45  
       28.40  1:00.45                                                      
  5 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:00.90    1:00.75  
       28.53  1:00.75                                                      
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              1:02.18    1:01.53  
       29.24  1:01.53                                                      
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              1:02.21    1:01.89  
       29.43  1:01.89                                                      
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              1:03.58    1:02.52  
       29.23  1:02.52                                                      
  9 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:03.71    1:02.57  
       29.36  1:02.57                                                      
 10 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA                59.20    1:02.66  
       29.33  1:02.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              1:02.67    1:02.87  
       29.65  1:02.87                                                      
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              1:02.50    1:03.16  
       29.36  1:03.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              1:03.86    1:03.54  
       30.01  1:03.54                                                      
 14 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              1:01.09    1:03.59  
       29.09  1:03.59                                                      
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              1:05.12    1:03.85  
       29.76  1:03.85                                                      
 16 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              1:05.67    1:03.90  
       29.93  1:03.90                                                      
 17 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              1:03.12    1:04.05  
       29.77  1:04.05                                                      
 18 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              1:04.96    1:04.26  
       30.18  1:04.26                                                      
 19 Abunan, Regine D          14 CSSC-CA              1:05.75    1:04.32  
       29.76  1:04.32                                                      
 20 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              1:05.40    1:04.33  
       29.94  1:04.33                                                      
 21 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              1:04.43    1:04.36  
       30.73  1:04.36                                                      
 22 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:04.71  
       30.46  1:04.71                                                      
 23 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                59.60    1:04.74  
       29.16  1:04.74                                                      
 24 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              1:04.89    1:04.78  
       29.86  1:04.78                                                      
 25 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              1:02.43    1:04.92  
       29.89  1:04.92                                                      
 26 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              1:00.71    1:04.93  
       29.84  1:04.93                                                      
 27 Galadjeva, Michelle S     14 RTLR-CA              1:04.61    1:05.04  
       31.36  1:05.04                                                      
 28 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              1:05.98    1:05.09  
       29.67  1:05.09                                                      
 29 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              1:05.48    1:05.14  
       30.43  1:05.14                                                      
 30 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              1:04.97    1:05.20  
       30.65  1:05.20                                                      
 31 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:03.02    1:05.28  
       29.50  1:05.28                                                      
 32 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:03.82    1:05.44  
       30.39  1:05.44                                                      
 33 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              1:05.62    1:05.59  
       30.91  1:05.59                                                      
 34 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:05.81    1:05.87  
       31.36  1:05.87                                                      
 35 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              1:04.04    1:06.41  
       30.47  1:06.41                                                      
 36 Portillo, Eileen          13 VISN-CA              1:05.03    1:08.37  
       31.05  1:08.37                                                      
 -- Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.28         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              2:14.36    2:11.70  
       28.89  1:02.30  1:41.48  2:11.70                                    
  2 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:13.84    2:12.02  
       29.16  1:02.58  1:41.75  2:12.02                                    
  3 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:13.43    2:13.55  
       27.90  1:03.50  1:42.18  2:13.55                                    
  4 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              2:17.83    2:13.60  
       29.92  1:03.77  1:42.16  2:13.60                                    
  5 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:15.97    2:13.80  
       29.83  1:04.79  1:43.61  2:13.80                                    
  6 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:14.26    2:14.67  
       29.60  1:03.59  1:43.62  2:14.67                                    
  7 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              2:14.61    2:14.72  
       29.23  1:02.92  1:44.98  2:14.72                                    
  8 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:18.27    2:16.19  
       29.51  1:03.99  1:44.91  2:16.19                                    
  9 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              2:19.13    2:16.99  
       29.86  1:04.71  1:43.66  2:16.99                                    
 10 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:18.02    2:19.21  
       29.70  1:04.89  1:45.98  2:19.21                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:09.23    2:13.43  
       28.53  1:05.06  1:43.59  2:13.43                                    
  2 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:13.67    2:13.84  
       29.36  1:02.90  1:42.92  2:13.84                                    
  3 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:15.50    2:14.26  
       30.01  1:03.69  1:43.20  2:14.26                                    
  4 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              2:10.99    2:14.36  
       29.60  1:03.80  1:43.82  2:14.36                                    
  5 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              2:11.91    2:14.61  
       29.09  1:02.42  1:44.79  2:14.61                                    
  6 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              2:12.74    2:15.97  
       29.88  1:05.81  1:45.19  2:15.97                                    
  7 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              2:16.27    2:17.83  
       30.62  1:05.19  1:45.21  2:17.83                                    
  8 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:18.34    2:18.02  
       29.64  1:04.13  1:45.41  2:18.02                                    
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              2:18.61    2:18.27  
       29.68  1:05.14  1:46.61  2:18.27                                    
 10 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              2:18.10    2:19.13  
       30.46  1:04.93  1:45.08  2:19.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              2:20.94    2:19.27  
       29.18  1:03.80  1:46.09  2:19.27                                    
 12 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              2:17.40    2:19.74  
       30.38  1:06.87  1:48.31  2:19.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:20.36    2:19.96  
       31.37  1:06.45  1:47.32  2:19.96                                    
 14 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:16.09    2:20.25  
       30.29  1:05.76  1:48.25  2:20.25                                    
 15 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:18.19    2:20.38  
       30.14  1:06.23  1:47.02  2:20.38                                    
 16 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:23.65    2:21.28  
       29.83  1:06.25  1:48.90  2:21.28                                    
 17 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              2:19.15    2:21.49  
       30.97  1:06.24  1:47.74  2:21.49                                    
 18 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:19.18    2:21.72  
       30.49  1:07.87  1:48.68  2:21.72                                    
 19 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:22.67    2:21.95  
       31.56  1:08.20  1:49.09  2:21.95                                    
 20 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:22.42    2:21.98  
       31.76  1:08.51  1:49.93  2:21.98                                    
 21 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              2:19.25    2:22.14  
       32.08  1:07.22  1:49.15  2:22.14                                    
 22 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              2:22.82    2:22.66  
       30.66  1:06.91  1:50.64  2:22.66                                    
 23 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              2:22.41    2:23.20  
       11.45    30.29  1:07.01  2:23.20                                    
 24 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:23.40    2:23.34  
       30.56  1:09.55  1:51.13  2:23.34                                    
 25 Park, Ashlyn S            13 SHRK-CA              2:22.48    2:23.36  
       32.03  1:06.78  1:51.78  2:23.36                                    
 26 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:19.72    2:23.51  
       29.99  1:06.76  1:50.37  2:23.51                                    
 27 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              2:23.58    2:24.73  
       30.62  1:07.76  1:51.61  2:24.73                                    
 28 Kim, Lola J               14 UN -2-CA             2:19.84    2:24.78  
       32.00  1:09.06  1:50.94  2:24.78                                    
 29 Kandel, Hannah E          14 LASC-CA              2:24.00    2:24.83  
       30.20  1:07.73  1:53.26  2:24.83                                    
 30 Mitchell, Daisy G         14 LASC-CA              2:23.08    2:24.92  
       30.49  1:09.81  1:53.01  2:24.92                                    
 31 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              2:22.31    2:24.96  
       30.19  1:08.31  1:51.92  2:24.96                                    
 32 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               2:22.24    2:25.66  
       31.99  1:09.08  1:52.60  2:25.66                                    
 33 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:21.41    2:26.10  
       31.54  1:08.40  1:53.89  2:26.10                                    
 34 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:21.62    2:26.65  
       30.86  1:09.19  1:52.79  2:26.65                                    
 35 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:21.65    2:26.85  
       30.83  1:09.21  1:51.77  2:26.85                                    
 36 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:20.91    2:29.15  
       32.39  1:08.89  1:54.56  2:29.15                                    
 37 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:22.88    2:30.98  
       32.97  1:12.28  1:56.40  2:30.98                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:39.99    1:39.69  
     1) Fisco, Bella S 14               2) Dormans, Lily M 13             
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 13         4) Lee, Joy 14                    
       24.98    50.42  1:15.21  1:39.69                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:43.98    1:42.33  
     1) Gmelich, Holly I 14             2) Borkar, Maya M 13              
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 14               4) Addiego, Chloe N 14            
       25.57    51.52  1:18.00  1:42.33                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:44.63    1:43.40  
     1) Binder, Logan A 13              2) Kandel, Hannah E 14            
     3) Sacher, Ella S 13               4) Mitchell, Daisy G 14           
       26.56    52.74  1:18.35  1:43.40                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:44.85    1:43.81  
     1) Um, Evette S 13                 2) Talmaci, Sara 14               
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 13               4) Kim, Allie Y 13                
       25.75    51.97  1:18.41  1:43.81                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:48.36    1:45.04  
     1) Morse, Peyton M 13              2) Hindman, Cate P 14             
     3) Boylan, Olivia A 14             4) Kellum, Ariel A 14             
       27.20    52.57  1:18.94  1:45.04                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:47.82    1:45.65  
     1) Waters, Emily S 13              2) Auyeung, Chloe J 14            
     3) Stillitano, Naomi 13            4) Cruz, Nevada M 13              
       26.67    52.59  1:19.68  1:45.65                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:49.94    1:47.01  
     1) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 14   2) Bell, Alex N 13                
     3) Cowan, Delaney M 13             4) Kirsch, Bre K 14               
       26.73  1:04.12  1:20.95  1:47.01                                    
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:48.44    1:47.32  
     1) Tallman, Sierra K 13            2) Keshen, Kendall R 14           
     3) Murray, Natalie G 13            4) Cummings, Angelina C 14        
       26.51    53.79  1:22.72  1:47.32                                    
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:51.32    1:47.76  
     1) Rayburn, Molly E 13             2) Ziv, Maya 14                   
     3) Avetyan, Anna * 13              4) Ghassemieh, Donya 14           
       26.43    54.40  1:22.14  1:47.76                                    
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:47.79    1:48.20  
     1) Brill, Anna M 13                2) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 13     
     3) Sabadin, Tyler A 14             4) Ravitz, Emma I 14              
       26.34    53.43  1:21.19  1:48.20                                    
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:53.39    1:49.12  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 14              2) Sandel, Mackenzie R 14         
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 14            4) Steelman, Taylor A 13          
       26.83    53.95  1:21.54  1:49.12                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.78    1:49.41  
     1) Kim, Elaine E 13                2) Li, Claire M 14                
     3) Brush, Adelle A 13              4) Bonk, Julia A 13               
       27.88    54.91  1:22.41  1:49.41                                    
 13 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:50.77    1:49.62  
     1) Launais, Alexandra S 13         2) Tsai, Emmie S 13               
     3) Yeow, Kaitlyn W 13              4) Kelly, Laura J 14              
       28.58    56.76  1:24.37  1:49.62                                    
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:48.66    1:49.82  
     1) Harrington, Rubi B 13           2) Hopson, Gigi J 14              
     3) Kim, Chloe J 13                 4) Lee, Madison Lee J 13          
       27.45    55.97  1:22.32  1:49.82                                    
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:52.31    1:50.85  
     1) Bonk, Sam J 13                  2) Mancera, Jackie S 14           
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 13            4) Georgino, Sophia A 13          
       27.50    55.51  1:24.08  1:50.85                                    
 16 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:49.09    1:50.97  
     1) Portillo, Eileen 13             2) Patsch, Olivia M 14            
     3) Arellano, Arlene C 14           4) Khatibi, Ava 14                
       27.60    55.12  1:23.06  1:50.97                                    
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:53.22    1:53.58  
     1) Kirchmann, Nadia G 14           2) Guzman, Lucila 13              
     3) Choi, Maddie * 14               4) Megid, Kenzie 13               
       11.05    28.93    57.85  1:53.58                                    
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      1:57.10    1:54.17  
     1) Alexander, Cameron B 13         2) Lam, Andrea S 13               
     3) Vargas, Angela B 14             4) Pagaran, Claire 13             
       28.72    56.73  1:24.99  1:54.17                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:57.14         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:32.61    3:37.37  
     1) Lee, Joy 14                     2) Fisco, Bella S 14              
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 13         4) Dormans, Lily M 13             
       25.66    54.21  1:20.79  1:50.07  2:15.61  2:43.73  3:09.11  3:37.37
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:47.81    3:50.66  
     1) Kandel, Hannah E 14             2) Binder, Logan A 13             
     3) Sacher, Ella S 13               4) Mitchell, Daisy G 14           
       26.81    56.42  1:14.64  1:53.77  2:20.79  3:19.89  3:50.66         
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:43.03    3:50.66  
     1) Borkar, Maya M 13               2) Addiego, Chloe N 14            
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 14               4) Cruz, Nevada M 13              
       27.58    58.82  1:25.00  1:54.10  2:21.97  2:52.35  3:20.01  3:50.66
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:48.33    3:51.87  
     1) Um, Evette S 13                 2) Park, Ashlyn S 13              
     3) Kim, Chloe J 13                 4) Kim, Allie Y 13                
       27.54    57.45  1:25.42  1:55.45  2:23.41  2:54.49  3:21.75  3:51.87
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:55.92    3:53.00  
     1) Cowan, Delaney M 13             2) Hindman, Cate P 14             
     3) Kirsch, Bre K 14                4) Morse, Peyton M 13             
       28.37    59.13  1:25.95  1:56.50  2:24.65  2:56.39  3:23.68  3:53.00
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.25    3:54.40  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe J 14             2) Mancera, Jackie S 14           
     3) Waters, Emily S 13              4) Bonk, Julia A 13               
       27.40    56.78  1:25.52  1:57.68  2:25.73  2:56.82  3:24.39  3:54.40
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:50.51    4:00.18  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 14              2) Murray, Natalie G 13           
     3) Keshen, Kendall R 14            4) Tallman, Sierra K 13           
       28.31    59.20  1:28.05  1:59.72  2:29.59  3:02.51  3:30.27  4:00.18
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:49.32    4:01.13  
     1) Sabadin, Tyler A 14             2) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 13     
     3) Alexander, Cameron B 13         4) Brill, Anna M 13               
       28.95    59.95  1:27.12  1:57.54  2:26.85  2:59.79  3:28.61  4:01.13
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:58.49    4:02.22  
     1) Kim, Elaine E 13                2) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 13      
     3) Li, Claire M 14                 4) Bonk, Julia A 13               
       28.32  1:00.14  1:29.54  2:01.95  2:30.48  3:01.54  3:29.71  4:02.22
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:00.38    4:02.49  
     1) Cummings, Angelina C 14         2) Stretz, Makenna D 14           
     3) Sandel, Mackenzie R 14          4) Steelman, Taylor A 13          
       27.41    57.56  1:26.48  1:58.15  2:28.34  3:01.73  3:30.83  4:02.49
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:03.20    4:04.56  
     1) Ghassemieh, Donya 14            2) Rayburn, Molly E 13            
     3) Avetyan, Anna * 13              4) Ziv, Maya 14                   
       28.65  1:00.61  1:29.18  2:00.09  2:29.06  3:02.64  3:31.29  4:04.56
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:05.07    4:12.20  
     1) Bonk, Sam J 13                  2) Laguna, Marcella G 14          
     3) Waters, Emily S 13              4) Stillitano, Naomi 13           
       29.60  1:03.04  1:33.09  2:05.88  2:35.95  3:10.51  3:39.02  4:12.20
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:06.28    4:12.29  
     1) Megid, Kenzie 13                2) Kirchmann, Nadia G 14          
     3) Choi, Maddie * 14               4) Guzman, Lucila 13              
       30.19  1:03.32  1:33.40  2:06.82  2:35.35  3:08.40  3:38.24  4:12.29
 14 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               3:58.86    4:15.64  
     1) Portillo, Eileen 13             2) Arellano, Arlene C 14          
     3) Patsch, Olivia M 14             4) Khatibi, Ava 14                
       31.53  1:06.43  1:36.13  2:09.48  2:39.50  3:14.50  3:42.43  4:15.64
 15 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:13.43    4:39.45  
     1) Cha, Lauryn B 13                2) Balcom, Ella M 14              
     3) Hewamadduma, Sinara N 14        4) Tarlow, Cayla A 14             
       28.46    59.77  1:36.45  2:17.02  2:52.74  3:31.92  4:03.36  4:39.45
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:00.95         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:45.98    7:56.32  
     1) Lee, Joy 14                     2) Hartounian, Karina M 13        
     3) Swailes, Avery L 14             4) Dormans, Lily M 13             
       27.30    57.94  1:28.94  1:59.79  2:26.18  2:55.70  3:26.21  3:56.91
                       5:26.97  5:59.95  6:26.40  6:56.14  7:26.72  7:56.32
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:03.47    8:15.64  
     1) Paul, Amber 14                  2) Addiego, Chloe N 14            
     3) Gmelich, Holly I 14             4) Fujii, Sammy S 14              
       29.02    59.46  1:32.25  2:04.62  2:31.98  3:03.62  3:36.44  4:08.09
     4:35.65  5:07.24  5:41.02  6:14.49  6:41.89  7:13.12  7:44.61  8:15.64
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:15.26    8:20.70  
     1) Murray, Natalie G 13            2) Graham, Brynn J 14             
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 13           4) Tallman, Sierra K 13           
       29.14  1:01.60  1:34.33                    3:05.39  3:38.89  4:11.09
     4:39.72  5:11.68  5:44.78  6:17.70  6:45.28  7:16.89  7:49.33  8:20.70
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:21.80    8:22.62  
     1) Um, Evette S 13                 2) Talmaci, Sara 14               
     3) Kim, Allie Y 13                 4) Kim, Chloe J 13                
       28.59  1:00.89  1:34.45  2:08.24  2:37.15  3:09.61  3:42.79  4:15.13
     4:43.89  5:15.46  5:47.87  6:19.34  6:48.12  7:19.15  7:51.25  8:22.62
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      8:26.53    8:26.48  
     1) Fisco, Bella S 14               2) Ravitz, Emma I 14              
     3) Sabadin, Tyler A 14             4) Brill, Anna M 13               
       27.82    58.61  1:29.37  1:59.51  2:28.01  3:00.32  3:33.85  4:07.00
     4:36.41  5:09.62  5:44.01  6:17.82  6:45.23  7:17.78  7:52.19  8:26.48
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:31.15    8:34.63  
     1) Brush, Adelle A 13              2) Borkar, Maya M 13              
     3) Waters, Emily S 13              4) Mancera, Jackie S 14           
       29.49  1:01.68  1:34.96  2:07.08  2:35.69  3:07.77  3:40.95  4:13.47
     4:42.33  5:14.88  5:48.19  6:19.66  6:49.40  7:23.16  7:59.02  8:34.63
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        8:38.00    8:38.56  
     1) Li, Claire M 14                 2) Auyeung, Chloe J 14            
     3) Cruz, Nevada M 13               4) Georgino, Sophia A 13          
       30.05  1:03.34  1:37.10  2:10.70  2:39.14  3:11.81  3:45.89  4:19.01
     4:48.11  5:21.02  5:54.72  6:27.77  6:57.29  7:31.13  8:05.36  8:38.56
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:58.57    1:51.43  
     1) Dormans, Lily M 13              2) Fisco, Bella S 14              
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 13         4) Lee, Joy 14                    
       28.91  1:00.68  1:27.28  1:51.43                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:08.34    1:54.67  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe J 14             2) Waters, Emily S 13             
     3) Addiego, Chloe N 14             4) Cruz, Nevada M 13              
       30.51  1:02.44  1:29.01  1:54.67                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:08.56    1:56.04  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 14              2) Kirsch, Bre K 14               
     3) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 14   4) Kellum, Ariel A 14             
       28.64  1:01.65  1:30.00  1:56.04                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:03.34    1:58.89  
     1) Kim, Allie Y 13                 2) Kim, Chloe J 13                
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 13               4) Um, Evette S 13                
       29.95  1:03.80  1:33.41  1:58.89                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:20.12    2:00.01  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 13            2) Georgino, Sophia A 13          
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 14               4) Borkar, Maya M 13              
       30.81  1:04.15  1:33.41  2:00.01                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.18    2:00.58  
     1) Kandel, Hannah E 14             2) Ghassemieh, Donya 14           
     3) Binder, Logan A 13              4) Mitchell, Daisy G 14           
       31.99    48.31  2:00.58                                             
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:14.47    2:01.49  
     1) Cummings, Angelina C 14         2) Tallman, Sierra K 13           
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 13           4) Graham, Brynn J 14             
       29.87  1:04.78  1:34.54  2:01.49                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:24.63    2:04.00  
     1) Bonk, Julia A 13                2) Laguna, Marcella G 14          
     3) Mancera, Jackie S 14            4) Li, Claire M 14                
       32.31  1:06.66  1:35.86  2:04.00                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:32.63    2:05.29  
     1) Bonk, Sam J 13                  2) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 13      
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 13            4) Kim, Elaine E 13               
       31.07  1:07.24  1:38.05  2:05.29                                    
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:27.50    2:05.42  
     1) Murray, Natalie G 13            2) Keshen, Kendall R 14           
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 14            4) Sandel, Mackenzie R 14         
       31.80  1:07.94  1:36.86  2:05.42                                    
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:19.97    2:07.35  
     1) Choi, Maddie * 14               2) Brill, Anna M 13               
     3) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 13      4) Alexander, Cameron B 13        
       32.77  1:10.18  1:39.09  2:07.35                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:10.59    2:08.60  
     1) Ziv, Maya 14                    2) Avetyan, Anna * 13             
     3) Sacher, Ella S 13               4) Rayburn, Molly E 13            
       32.99  1:11.22  1:41.67  2:08.60                                    
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:36.95    2:09.28  
     1) Sabadin, Tyler A 14             2) Guzman, Lucila 13              
     3) Vargas, Angela B 14             4) Megid, Kenzie 13               
       31.91  1:10.45  1:48.43  2:09.28                                    
 14 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:10.80    2:09.61  
     1) Portillo, Eileen 13             2) Patsch, Olivia M 14            
     3) Arellano, Arlene C 14           4) Khatibi, Ava 14                
       34.03  1:10.57  1:42.79  2:09.61                                    
 15 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:09.72    2:20.41  
     1) Tarlow, Cayla A 14              2) Cha, Lauryn B 13               
     3) Hewamadduma, Sinara N 14        4) Balcom, Ella M 14              
       34.29  1:11.47  1:47.48  2:20.41                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:04.97         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:58.57    4:04.56  
     1) Dormans, Lily M 13              2) Fisco, Bella S 14              
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 13         4) Lee, Joy 14                    
       29.92  1:01.03  1:33.25  2:09.84  2:37.26  3:10.09  3:36.05  4:04.56
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:08.34    4:15.91  
     1) Fujii, Sammy S 14               2) Waters, Emily S 13             
     3) Addiego, Chloe N 14             4) Gmelich, Holly I 14            
       32.10  1:05.57  1:37.59  2:15.60  2:43.37  4:15.91                  
  3 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:14.47    4:15.97  
     1) Cummings, Angelina C 14         2) Tallman, Sierra K 13           
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 13           4) Graham, Brynn J 14             
       29.76  1:00.87  1:35.51  2:44.37           3:18.77  3:45.68  4:15.97
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:17.29    4:15.97  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 14              2) Kirsch, Bre K 14               
     3) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 14   4) Morse, Peyton M 13             
       30.08  1:01.91  1:17.37  1:35.83           3:17.85  3:45.64  4:15.97
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:17.47    4:17.15  
     1) Kim, Allie Y 13                 2) Kim, Chloe J 13                
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 13               4) Um, Evette S 13                
       30.23  1:02.76  1:36.56  2:14.43  2:46.03  3:22.26  3:48.01  4:17.15
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:20.12    4:21.85  
     1) Georgino, Sophia A 13           2) Brush, Adelle A 13             
     3) Mancera, Jackie S 14            4) Borkar, Maya M 13              
       31.39  1:05.09  1:38.52  2:17.35  2:47.91  3:23.59  3:50.55  4:21.85
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:23.91    4:23.48  
     1) Kandel, Hannah E 14             2) Ghassemieh, Donya 14           
     3) Binder, Logan A 13              4) Mitchell, Daisy G 14           
       32.49  1:07.36  1:41.42  2:21.98  2:51.72  3:27.91  3:54.62  4:23.48
  8 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:25.51    4:26.65  
     1) Yeow, Kaitlyn W 13              2) Kelly, Laura J 14              
     3) Clerico, Olivia C 14            4) Grunberger, Abbygale 13        
       33.81  1:09.35  1:42.73  2:20.14  2:49.76  3:24.51  3:54.22  4:26.65
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:24.63    4:26.71  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 13            2) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 13      
     3) Li, Claire M 14                 4) Cruz, Nevada M 13              
       31.82  1:06.35  1:43.17  2:24.37  2:53.84  3:29.11  3:56.78  4:26.71
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:27.50    4:27.54  
     1) Murray, Natalie G 13            2) Keshen, Kendall R 14           
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 14            4) Sandel, Mackenzie R 14         
       32.08  1:06.57  1:42.54  2:23.67  2:53.34  3:27.46  3:56.19  4:27.54
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:30.83    4:29.43  
     1) Boylan, Olivia A 14             2) Bell, Alex N 13                
     3) Cowan, Delaney M 13             4) Kellum, Ariel A 14             
       17.02           1:44.26  2:25.52  2:55.62  3:30.76  3:58.38  4:29.43
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:19.94    4:30.11  
     1) Choi, Maddie * 14               2) Brill, Anna M 13               
     3) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 13      4) Ravitz, Emma I 14              
       32.81  1:07.69  1:42.61  2:24.04  2:53.52  3:28.05  3:57.65  4:30.11
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:32.63    4:30.16  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe J 14             2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 13           
     3) Bonk, Julia A 13                4) Kim, Elaine E 13               
       31.37  1:04.58  1:41.35  2:23.52  2:54.25  3:29.36  3:57.71  4:30.16
 14 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:30.19    4:36.16  
     1) Portillo, Eileen 13             2) Patsch, Olivia M 14            
     3) Khatibi, Ava 14                 4) Arellano, Arlene C 14          
       35.44  1:11.79  1:49.65  2:33.03  3:01.19  3:34.03  4:03.09  4:36.16
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:32.95    4:38.34  
     1) Talmaci, Sara 14                2) Lee, Madison Lee J 13          
     3) Harrington, Rubi B 13           4) Hopson, Gigi J 14              
       31.62  1:05.52  1:43.23  2:25.09  2:56.32  3:34.73  4:04.41  4:38.34
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:47.89    4:41.20  
     1) Rayburn, Molly E 13             2) Ziv, Maya 14                   
     3) Sacher, Ella S 13               4) Avetyan, Anna * 13             
       31.98  1:06.22  1:46.27  2:32.37  3:02.44  3:38.89  4:08.13  4:41.20
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:36.95    4:47.06  
     1) Alexander, Cameron B 13         2) Sabadin, Tyler A 14            
     3) Vargas, Angela B 14             4) Guzman, Lucila 13              
       34.49  1:11.58  1:50.42  2:33.23  3:04.95  3:43.09  4:12.96  4:47.06
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      4:46.74    4:49.99  
     1) Lam, Andrea S 13                2) Pagaran, Claire 13             
     3) Kirchmann, Nadia G 14           4) Megid, Kenzie 13               
       34.94  1:10.78  1:50.94  2:38.52  3:06.87  3:48.24  4:16.68  4:49.99
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:54.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA                   NT    5:35.36  
  2 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:39.83  
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA             11:14.81   11:07.31  
       30.42  1:04.15  1:37.88  2:11.37  2:44.91  3:18.74  3:52.52  4:26.54
     5:00.64  5:34.40  6:07.60  6:41.19  7:15.08  7:48.65  8:22.00  8:55.25
     9:28.85 10:02.43 10:35.11 11:07.31                                    
  2 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA             11:12.23   11:09.77  
       30.32  1:04.39  1:38.09  2:11.74  2:45.60  3:19.92  3:54.16  4:28.47
     5:02.34  5:36.72  6:10.42  6:44.71  7:19.06  7:52.79  8:25.84  8:59.02
     9:32.29 10:05.81 10:38.89 11:09.77                                    
  3 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA             11:36.61   11:13.02  
       31.07  1:05.27  1:39.91  2:14.55  2:49.04  3:23.34  3:57.53  4:32.00
     5:05.89  5:39.62  6:14.21  6:47.76  7:21.07  7:54.20  8:27.69  9:01.09
     9:34.32 10:07.87 10:41.43 11:13.02                                    
  4 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA             11:46.69   11:20.97  
       30.67  1:03.76  1:37.06  2:10.92  2:44.68  3:18.42  3:52.57  4:26.73
     5:01.01  5:35.36  6:09.51  6:44.00  7:18.88  7:53.63  8:28.67  9:03.31
     9:38.10 10:12.97 10:47.35 11:20.97                                    
  5 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA             11:48.72   11:30.14  
       31.27  1:04.44  1:38.19  2:12.03  2:46.35  3:20.81  3:55.08  4:30.11
     5:04.61  5:39.83  6:15.00  6:50.22  7:25.36  8:00.56  8:35.64  9:11.09
     9:46.21 10:21.54 10:56.62 11:30.14                                    
  6 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA             11:24.23   11:30.20  
       30.80  1:04.83  1:39.91  2:15.17  2:49.88  3:24.75  4:00.05  4:34.88
     5:09.62  5:44.59  6:19.57  6:54.68  7:29.54  8:04.80  8:39.90  9:14.67
     9:49.45 10:23.68 10:57.43 11:30.20                                    
  7 Grunberger, Abbygale      13 CLSS-CA             11:36.85   11:45.04  
       31.34  1:05.86  1:41.31  2:16.72  2:52.48  3:28.33  4:03.58  4:38.98
     5:14.65  5:50.43  6:26.71  7:02.20  7:38.26  8:13.78  8:49.12  9:24.91
     9:59.64 10:35.39 11:10.63 11:45.04                                    
  8 Sandel, Mackenzie R       14 SBSC-CA             11:31.03   11:53.17  
       31.96  1:07.90  1:44.28  2:20.81  2:57.36  3:33.46  4:09.88  4:46.06
     5:22.01  5:57.99  6:33.73  7:09.66  7:45.61  8:21.69  8:57.67  9:32.86
    10:08.64 10:44.24 11:19.48 11:53.17                                    
  9 Flowers, Alyssa M         13 RTLR-CA             11:47.82   11:54.13  
       32.02  1:07.74  1:43.79  2:20.26  2:56.50  3:32.76  4:08.70  4:45.00
     5:21.05  5:57.53  6:33.75  7:10.70  7:46.27  8:22.64  8:59.05  9:34.53
    10:10.09 10:45.52 11:20.40 11:54.13                                    
 -- Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA             10:44.90         DQ  
 -- Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA             11:20.78         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA             18:43.14   19:05.91  
       30.68  1:04.05  1:38.18  2:12.75  2:46.40  3:20.69  3:54.97  4:28.99
     5:03.36  5:37.59  6:11.94  6:46.79  7:21.77  7:56.76  8:31.81  9:07.40
     9:42.81 10:18.06 10:53.41 11:28.92 12:04.26 12:39.83 13:15.25 13:51.28
    14:26.02 15:01.04 15:35.79 16:11.36 16:46.71 17:21.83 17:56.82 18:31.71
    19:05.91
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:09.06    2:07.03  
       29.41  1:01.81  1:34.46  2:07.03                                    
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:12.44    2:09.62  
       30.44  1:03.11  1:36.95  2:09.62                                    
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:12.23    2:09.66  
       31.05  1:03.68  1:36.95  2:09.66                                    
  4 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:11.29    2:10.33  
       29.62  1:02.39  1:36.60  2:10.33                                    
  5 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              2:15.88    2:11.22  
       30.25  1:03.79  1:37.44  2:11.22                                    
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              2:14.18    2:13.04  
       31.57  1:05.43  1:39.30  2:13.04                                    
  7 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA              2:14.24    2:13.74  
       30.83  1:04.96  1:39.87  2:13.74                                    
  8 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:15.49    2:15.69  
       31.05  1:06.30  1:41.53  2:15.69                                    
  9 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              2:14.46    2:15.79  
       31.65  1:05.90  1:40.80  2:15.79                                    
 10 Swailes, Avery L          14 CANY-CA              2:14.94    2:17.98  
       30.63  1:04.86  1:41.25  2:17.98                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:09.06    2:09.06  
       29.55  1:01.64  1:35.35  2:09.06                                    
  2 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              2:14.79    2:11.29  
       30.55  1:03.11  1:37.14  2:11.29                                    
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:10.93    2:12.23  
       31.06  1:04.15  1:38.21  2:12.23                                    
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:12.81    2:12.44  
       29.92  1:03.04  1:37.60  2:12.44                                    
  5 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              2:14.34    2:14.18  
       32.15  1:05.95  1:40.21  2:14.18                                    
  6 Costantino, Kim L         14 CSSC-CA              2:22.38    2:14.24  
       31.41  1:05.21  1:40.09  2:14.24                                    
  7 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              2:18.36    2:14.46  
       31.94  1:05.63  1:40.25  2:14.46                                    
  8 Swailes, Avery L          14 CANY-CA              2:13.32    2:14.94  
       29.88  1:03.03  1:38.72  2:14.94                                    
  9 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:16.13    2:15.49  
       30.85  1:05.18  1:40.51  2:15.49                                    
 10 Hindman, Cate P           14 PATH-CA              2:11.42    2:15.88  
       30.21  1:03.89  1:39.50  2:15.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:21.23    2:16.04  
       31.47  1:05.50  1:40.86  2:16.04                                    
 12 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:19.94    2:16.09  
       32.35  1:06.35  1:41.41  2:16.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA              2:18.59    2:16.26  
       31.29  1:06.05  1:42.43  2:16.26                                    
 14 Galadjeva, Michelle S     14 RTLR-CA              2:19.87    2:16.71  
       31.73  1:05.66  1:40.71  2:16.71                                    
 15 Ancona, Siena L           12 SBSC-CA              2:16.72    2:17.15  
       31.12  1:06.00  1:42.13  2:17.15                                    
 16 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:20.69    2:17.18  
       32.11  1:06.43  1:42.27  2:17.18                                    
 17 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              2:24.69    2:18.10  
       32.11  1:07.21  1:43.19  2:18.10                                    
 18 Um, Evette S              13 SHRK-CA              2:23.81    2:18.19  
       32.70  1:07.43  1:43.25  2:18.19                                    
 19 Yu, Maddy V               12 CANY-CA              2:24.11    2:18.87  
       32.29  1:06.99  1:43.48  2:18.87                                    
 20 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              2:14.48    2:18.92  
       32.97  1:07.87  1:43.95  2:18.92                                    
 21 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:21.77    2:19.15  
       32.96  1:08.32  1:44.43  2:19.15                                    
 22 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:22.04    2:20.33  
       32.16  1:07.20  1:43.61  2:20.33                                    
 23 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:21.36    2:20.41  
       31.98  1:06.79  1:43.82  2:20.41                                    
 24 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:16.97    2:21.27  
       32.60  1:09.10  1:45.13  2:21.27                                    
 25 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:26.18    2:21.29  
       33.69  1:09.64  1:45.30  2:21.29                                    
 26 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:20.91    2:21.57  
       33.10  1:08.24  1:44.86  2:21.57                                    
 27 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              2:24.37    2:21.66  
       32.74  1:09.10  1:46.15  2:21.66                                    
 28 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:22.01    2:21.77  
       32.53  1:07.77  1:44.40  2:21.77                                    
 29 Stillitano, Naomi         13 ROSE-CA              2:24.51    2:22.85  
       33.18  1:09.12  1:46.92  2:22.85                                    
 30 Harrington, Rubi B        13 SHRK-CA              2:24.07    2:23.05  
       34.13  1:10.34  1:47.24  2:23.05                                    
 31 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               2:24.65    2:24.33  
       33.50  1:09.68  1:47.24  2:24.33                                    
 32 Neiderhiser, Tayten J     14 OJAI-CA              2:25.00    2:24.90  
       32.82  1:08.57  1:46.72  2:24.90                                    
 33 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:21.28    2:25.12  
       33.68  1:10.65  1:47.97  2:25.12                                    
 34 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.94    2:25.18  
       33.43  1:09.37  1:47.98  2:25.18                                    
 35 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              2:26.01    2:26.06  
       34.57  1:11.20  1:48.83  2:26.06                                    
 36 Kim, Lola J               14 UN -2-CA             2:21.69    2:26.18  
       35.19  1:12.13  1:49.86  2:26.18                                    
 37 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               2:24.01    2:26.29  
       33.75  1:10.82  1:48.92  2:26.29                                    
 38 Boylan, Olivia A          14 PATH-CA              2:25.72    2:27.18  
       33.28  1:09.75  1:49.43  2:27.18                                    
 39 Choi, Maddie *            14 CANY-CA              2:23.71    2:27.46  
       34.07  1:10.57  1:48.97  2:27.46                                    
 -- Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:18.71         DQ  
       31.81  1:07.08  1:44.07       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              2:27.87    2:23.60  
       31.58  1:08.03  1:45.37  2:23.60                                    
  2 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:29.52    2:25.18  
       32.83  1:09.27  1:46.93  2:25.18                                    
  3 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              2:28.61    2:27.08  
       33.94  1:10.62  1:48.95  2:27.08                                    
  4 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:33.10    2:28.17  
       33.39  1:10.54  1:48.87  2:28.17                                    
  5 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              2:33.22    2:29.95  
       33.58  1:11.45  1:50.15  2:29.95                                    
  6 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA              2:32.49    2:31.03  
       34.15  1:12.18  1:51.48  2:31.03                                    
  7 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              2:35.69    2:32.09  
       33.83  1:12.11  1:51.68  2:32.09                                    
  8 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:37.07    2:32.87  
       35.45  1:15.33  1:54.23  2:32.87                                    
  9 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              2:34.89    2:34.14  
       34.02  1:12.31  1:52.58  2:34.14                                    
 10 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:35.22    2:35.72  
       34.85  1:14.73  1:55.02  2:35.72                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              2:26.11    2:27.87  
       33.37  1:11.08  1:49.78  2:27.87                                    
  2 Kim, Allie Y              13 SHRK-CA              2:30.23    2:28.61  
       34.00  1:11.72  1:50.36  2:28.61                                    
  3 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:32.41    2:29.52  
       33.79  1:12.08  1:50.51  2:29.52                                    
  4 Donkar, Allie M           13 WAVE-CA              2:39.11    2:32.49  
       33.71  1:12.18  1:52.03  2:32.49                                    
  5 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:34.13    2:33.10  
       34.89  1:13.93  1:53.68  2:33.10                                    
  6 Lee, Joy                  14 CANY-CA              2:30.75    2:33.22  
       33.82  1:12.11  1:52.25  2:33.22                                    
  7 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              2:36.22    2:34.89  
       35.43  1:14.57  1:55.16  2:34.89                                    
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              2:40.23    2:35.22  
       35.54  1:16.22  1:55.17  2:35.22                                    
  9 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              2:34.49    2:35.69  
       34.33  1:13.40  1:54.60  2:35.69                                    
 10 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:35.49    2:37.07  
       35.54  1:15.59  1:56.94  2:37.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:39.50    2:37.92  
       35.74  1:15.80  1:56.73  2:37.92                                    
 12 Kim, Lola J               14 UN -2-CA             2:25.85    2:38.63  
       35.96  1:17.24  1:58.68  2:38.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Claire K             13 WEST-CA              2:39.01    2:38.64  
       35.97  1:16.89  1:57.90  2:38.64                                    
 14 Wu, Claire                13 CCAT-CA              2:38.58    2:39.14  
       36.46  1:16.09  1:57.48  2:39.14                                    
 15 Brush, Adelle A           13 ROSE-CA              2:45.13    2:39.42  
       35.89  1:16.17  1:57.87  2:39.42                                    
 16 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:42.49    2:39.66  
       36.24  1:17.38  1:58.12  2:39.66                                    
 17 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:39.62    2:40.15  
       35.83  1:16.28  1:57.78  2:40.15                                    
 18 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:43.26    2:40.39  
       37.54  1:18.31  1:59.52  2:40.39                                    
 19 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              2:33.84    2:41.12  
       37.22  1:17.05  1:59.37  2:41.12                                    
 20 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              2:40.58    2:41.65  
       36.69  1:17.76  1:59.37  2:41.65                                    
 21 Kelly, Laura J            14 CLSS-CA              2:37.86    2:41.66  
       35.83  1:15.87  1:58.58  2:41.66                                    
 22 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:43.92    2:42.86  
       37.37  1:18.23  2:00.10  2:42.86                                    
 23 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  13 BUEN-CA              2:41.95    2:43.49  
       36.07  1:17.97  2:00.97  2:43.49                                    
 24 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:42.21    2:44.20  
       38.22  1:19.14  2:02.02  2:44.20                                    
 25 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              2:43.61    2:44.39  
       38.26  1:19.86  2:01.69  2:44.39                                    
 26 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:41.92    2:44.79  
       37.02  1:18.61  2:01.70  2:44.79                                    
 27 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:38.02    2:44.99  
       37.49  1:18.85  2:01.66  2:44.99                                    
 28 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    13 ROSE-CA              2:44.08    2:45.08  
       37.99  1:20.06  2:02.76  2:45.08                                    
 29 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:40.71    2:45.16  
       38.11  1:19.44  2:02.71  2:45.16                                    
 30 Chan, Maya L              12 VISN-CA              2:42.64    2:45.45  
       38.02  1:20.26  2:03.04  2:45.45                                    
 31 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               2:44.14    2:45.99  
       37.55  1:19.89  2:03.05  2:45.99                                    
 32 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:43.26    2:46.12  
       38.88  1:20.98  2:04.25  2:46.12                                    
 33 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:40.09    2:46.80  
       38.32  1:20.82  2:03.67  2:46.80                                    
 34 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              2:39.09    2:47.49  
       37.06  1:19.05  2:03.15  2:47.49                                    
 35 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               2:42.29    2:49.96  
       38.60  1:20.81  2:05.02  2:49.96                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:10.47    2:08.81  
       28.14  1:00.65  1:34.45  2:08.81                                    
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              2:14.08    2:12.29  
       28.98  1:02.30  1:36.92  2:12.29                                    
  3 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:15.41    2:12.77  
       30.14  1:04.33  1:38.43  2:12.77                                    
  4 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              2:18.60    2:14.11  
       29.54  1:04.28  1:39.26  2:14.11                                    
  5 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:20.86    2:14.23  
       29.60  1:03.53  1:38.99  2:14.23                                    
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:19.20    2:14.88  
       29.54  1:03.23  1:39.02  2:14.88                                    
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              2:18.63    2:15.15  
       31.09  1:05.00  1:39.97  2:15.15                                    
  8 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:16.33    2:15.39  
       30.26  1:04.80  1:39.92  2:15.39                                    
  9 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:19.97    2:17.72  
       30.44  1:04.92  1:41.06  2:17.72                                    
 10 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              2:22.05    2:24.40  
       33.16  1:09.48  1:47.64  2:24.40                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              2:08.42    2:10.47  
       28.22  1:01.38  1:36.05  2:10.47                                    
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              2:11.54    2:14.08  
       29.37  1:03.17  1:38.33  2:14.08                                    
  3 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:15.06    2:15.41  
       31.09  1:05.85  1:39.57  2:15.41                                    
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:20.26    2:16.33  
       29.82  1:03.79  1:39.77  2:16.33                                    
  5 Bell, Alex N              13 PATH-CA              2:21.12    2:18.60  
       30.05  1:04.31  1:41.77  2:18.60                                    
  6 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              2:16.33    2:18.63  
       32.12  1:08.08  1:43.80  2:18.63                                    
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            14 MPMR-CA              2:12.57    2:19.20  
       30.50  1:04.72  1:41.31  2:19.20                                    
  8 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA              2:16.76    2:19.97  
       30.31  1:05.69  1:42.18  2:19.97                                    
  9 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:14.31    2:20.86  
       30.77  1:06.08  1:43.63  2:20.86                                    
 10 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              2:24.89    2:22.05  
       33.10  1:09.57  1:46.46  2:22.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Madie L             14 CSSC-CA              2:30.28    2:22.59  
       32.44  1:08.76  1:45.93  2:22.59                                    
 12 Murray, Natalie G         13 SBSC-CA              2:20.87    2:23.46  
       30.81  1:08.59  1:45.60  2:23.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              2:26.62    2:23.88  
       30.55  1:05.70  1:43.31  2:23.88                                    
 14 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              2:24.07    2:24.31  
       31.30  1:07.79  1:46.46  2:24.31                                    
 15 Beckman, Sarah L          13 BUEN-CA              2:23.56    2:24.68  
       30.74  1:05.49  1:43.86  2:24.68                                    
 16 Mancera, Jackie S         14 ROSE-CA              2:27.51    2:25.20  
       31.70  1:07.95  1:46.18  2:25.20                                    
 17 Montgomery, Izzy A        14 WEST-CA              2:21.89    2:25.83  
       30.79  1:06.73  1:45.52  2:25.83                                    
 18 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              2:31.95    2:26.23  
       30.93  1:06.73  1:45.48  2:26.23                                    
 19 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:24.87    2:27.48  
       31.70  1:07.86  1:47.06  2:27.48                                    
 20 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              2:26.69    2:27.80  
       33.84  1:10.04  1:48.37  2:27.80                                    
 21 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:28.14    2:29.71  
       31.71  1:08.65  1:48.43  2:29.71                                    
 22 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:27.74    2:30.67  
       31.15  1:08.41  1:49.47  2:30.67                                    
 23 Borkar, Maya M            13 ROSE-CA              2:32.27    2:31.62  
       31.62    55.06  1:50.44  2:31.62                                    
 24 Cruz, Nevada M            13 ROSE-CA              2:29.00    2:34.61  
       31.63  1:08.90  1:50.87  2:34.61                                    
 25 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:32.17    2:34.71  
       32.38  1:10.68  1:52.86  2:34.71                                    
 26 Ohanesian, Hasmik         13 ROSE-CA              2:32.50    2:35.41  
       34.81  1:13.73  1:53.36  2:35.41                                    
 27 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              2:28.75    2:36.69  
       33.81  1:12.17  1:54.51  2:36.69                                    
 28 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              2:31.00    2:37.94  
       32.29  1:11.09  1:53.38  2:37.94                                    
 29 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              2:28.71    2:39.06  
       31.21  1:07.93  1:51.12  2:39.06                                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              4:40.44    4:36.45  
       28.54  1:01.60  1:36.67  2:11.93  2:52.83  3:34.99  4:06.19  4:36.45
  2 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              4:42.84    4:37.31  
       29.28  1:02.76  1:37.56  2:12.68  2:54.89  3:36.79  4:07.30  4:37.31
  3 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              4:46.53    4:37.58  
       30.40  1:04.86  1:40.07  2:14.65  2:55.23  3:35.95  4:07.40  4:37.58
  4 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              4:50.42    4:43.97  
       30.42  1:05.65  1:42.31  2:17.35  2:57.41  3:38.54  4:12.23  4:43.97
  5 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               4:52.20    4:44.17  
       30.16  1:04.62  1:40.49  2:15.81  2:57.39  3:38.67  4:12.20  4:44.17
  6 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              4:48.11    4:45.17  
       30.54  1:05.16  1:42.85  2:20.24  3:00.20  3:41.23  4:13.88  4:45.17
  7 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              4:49.59    4:45.62  
       29.89  1:04.95  1:42.39  2:19.03  3:00.41  3:42.39  4:14.66  4:45.62
  8 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              4:48.75    4:47.86  
       30.73  1:06.26  1:42.27  2:19.35  2:59.12  3:41.47  4:15.42  4:47.86
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              4:54.24    4:48.20  
       30.39  1:05.08  1:41.47  2:18.41  3:00.71  3:43.68  4:16.62  4:48.20
 10 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              4:51.14    4:52.79  
       30.54  1:05.07  1:41.47  2:19.26  3:00.91  3:43.87  4:18.49  4:52.79
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      13 CANY-CA              4:41.77    4:40.44  
       28.62  1:01.67  1:37.33  2:12.46  2:54.40  3:36.99  4:09.17  4:40.44
  2 Dormans, Lily M           13 CANY-CA              4:41.81    4:42.84  
       29.73  1:03.80  1:39.18  2:14.79  2:57.56  3:40.04  4:11.73  4:42.84
  3 Fisco, Bella S            14 CANY-CA              4:58.60    4:43.87  
       27.90  1:00.53  1:37.78  2:14.47  2:54.56  3:36.70  4:10.90  4:43.87
  4 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              4:43.75    4:46.53  
       29.86  1:05.01  1:40.02  2:15.36  2:56.37  3:38.95  4:13.17  4:46.53
  5 Brito, Bella M            12 WEST-CA              4:56.08    4:48.11  
       29.64  1:03.85  1:42.12  2:19.98  2:59.58  3:41.24  4:15.02  4:48.11
  6 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              4:50.17    4:48.75  
       31.37  1:08.47  1:44.99  2:21.12  3:02.51  3:43.94  4:17.17  4:48.75
  7 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              4:50.25    4:49.59  
       30.46  1:05.48  1:43.62  2:21.11  3:02.84  3:44.32  4:17.43  4:49.59
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         14 SBSC-CA              4:47.66    4:50.42  
       30.02  1:04.03  1:40.88  2:16.40  2:58.47  3:41.38  4:16.28  4:50.42
  9 Steelman, Taylor A        13 SBSC-CA              4:50.01    4:51.14  
       29.80  1:03.72  1:40.54  2:17.55  2:59.04  3:41.95  4:16.73  4:51.14
 10 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               4:52.23    4:52.20  
       30.21  1:05.19  1:42.93  2:19.15  3:01.73  3:44.07  4:19.37  4:52.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tallman, Sierra K         13 SBSC-CA              4:55.32    4:54.24  
       30.34  1:04.76  1:42.37  2:19.53  3:03.27  3:47.35  4:21.19  4:54.24
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          13 PATH-CA              4:57.69    4:55.12  
       30.03  1:05.60  1:42.96  2:20.47  3:03.49  3:46.88  4:21.98  4:55.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              5:05.27    4:55.24  
       30.60  1:05.73  1:44.54  2:23.44  3:05.30  3:47.90  4:21.62  4:55.24
 14 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              4:58.39    4:55.79  
       29.89  1:04.23  1:41.65  2:18.97  3:01.01  3:45.13  4:21.09  4:55.79
 15 Kim, Chloe J              13 SHRK-CA              5:00.23    4:56.72  
       32.09  1:10.34  1:46.77  2:23.25  3:04.92  3:48.11  4:22.92  4:56.72
 16 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              5:01.86    4:59.83  
       32.22  1:08.39  1:46.38  2:24.13  3:06.10  3:48.71  4:24.32  4:59.83
 17 Georgino, Sophia A        13 ROSE-CA              4:58.43    5:00.16  
       31.18  1:07.28  1:46.45  2:24.67  3:06.20  3:48.48  4:24.45  5:00.16
 18 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 HOLY-CA              4:57.38    5:01.28  
       32.05  1:08.46  1:46.28  2:23.40  3:07.59  3:52.48  4:27.32  5:01.28
 19 Morse, Peyton M           13 PATH-CA              5:00.82    5:02.80  
       30.31  1:06.11  1:43.88  2:22.71  3:07.94  3:53.99  4:28.94  5:02.80
 20 Kim, Lola J               14 UN -2-CA             5:02.53    5:03.80  
       32.32  1:10.34  1:51.05  2:31.65  3:11.73  3:53.89  4:29.59  5:03.80
 21 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              5:07.07    5:05.11  
       30.47  1:06.86  1:46.26  2:24.72  3:09.30  3:54.93  4:30.05  5:05.11
 22 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              5:08.73    5:09.06  
       30.48  1:06.82  1:46.54  2:25.48  3:13.37  4:00.54  4:34.84  5:09.06
 23 Keshen, Kendall R         14 SBSC-CA              5:08.53    5:13.30  
       31.75  1:09.37  1:49.88  2:30.12  3:14.64  3:59.95  4:36.30  5:13.30
 -- Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              4:41.75         DQ  
       30.79  1:07.54  1:44.95  2:22.45  3:02.14  3:42.22  4:14.89       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA                25.27      24.67  
  2 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                25.21      24.78  
  3 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA                25.56      25.20  
  4 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA                 25.45      25.39  
  5 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                26.14      25.42  
  6 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA                25.89      25.71  
  7 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA                26.14      26.06  
  8 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                25.91      26.08  
  9 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA                26.11      26.12  
 10 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                25.95      26.33  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                24.71      25.21  
  2 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA                24.77      25.27  
  3 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA                 25.93      25.45  
  4 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA                25.20      25.56  
  5 Wong, Alicia H            15 LASC-CA                26.16      25.67  
  6 Wong, Alison J            16 LASC-CA                25.81      25.86  
  7 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA                26.31      25.89  
  8 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                25.96      25.91  
  9 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                25.06      25.95  
 10 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                25.27      25.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA                24.99      26.01  
 12 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA                26.31      26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                25.92      26.14  
 13 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA                25.42      26.14  
 15 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                25.36      26.16  
 16 Stipanov, Charlotte I     16 ROSE-CA                25.58      26.24  
 17 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA                26.38      26.28  
 18 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA                25.57      26.37  
 19 Green, Darby P            17 WEST-CA                25.74      26.39  
 20 Gallegos, Roselin F       15 RYL-CA                 26.32      26.41  
 21 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA                26.22      26.48  
 21 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA                25.93      26.48  
 23 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA                25.61      26.50  
 24 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA                26.40      26.53  
 25 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA                 26.42      26.59  
 26 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA                26.40      26.62  
 27 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA                26.20      26.68  
 28 Yu, Wendy                 17 SGSG-CA                25.85      26.73  
 28 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA                26.41      26.73  
 30 Wing, Renee M             16 CLSS-CA                25.81      26.83  
 30 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA                26.46      26.83  
 32 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA                26.24      26.87  
 33 Ioffe, Emily L            17 PVST-CA                26.66      26.90  
 34 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA                26.41      27.01  
 35 Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA                26.56      27.13  
 35 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA                 26.20      27.13  
 37 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA                25.96      27.91  
 38 Spangler, Maddie R        16 SHRK-CA                25.91      28.10  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                53.32      53.21  
       25.42    53.21                                                      
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA                53.81      54.03  
       26.14    54.03                                                      
  3 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA                 54.63      54.18  
       25.96    54.18                                                      
  4 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA                53.78      54.60  
       26.52    54.60                                                      
  5 Rynerson, Grace L         15 UN-3-CA                55.00      55.34  
       26.63    55.34                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA                55.31      55.72  
       26.62    55.72                                                      
  7 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                55.70      55.77  
       26.67    55.77                                                      
  8 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA                55.83      56.32  
       26.82    56.32                                                      
  9 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA                56.45      56.37  
       27.10    56.37                                                      
 10 Wong, Alicia H            15 LASC-CA                56.56      56.91  
       27.29    56.91                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                53.94      53.32  
       25.86    53.32                                                      
  2 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA                53.82      53.78  
       26.22    53.78                                                      
  3 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA                52.83      53.81  
       25.98    53.81                                                      
  4 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA                 55.10      54.63  
       26.36    54.63                                                      
  5 Rynerson, Grace L         15 UN-3-CA                55.71      55.00  
       26.63    55.00                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA                53.80      55.31  
       26.53    55.31                                                      
  7 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                56.36      55.70  
       26.79    55.70                                                      
  8 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA                54.09      55.80  
       26.47    55.80                                                      
  9 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA                55.52      55.83  
       26.64    55.83                                                      
 10 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA                56.24      56.45  
       27.02    56.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Alicia H            15 LASC-CA                57.49      56.56  
       26.87    56.56                                                      
 12 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA                55.71      56.77  
       27.15    56.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA                55.93      56.84  
       26.70    56.84                                                      
 14 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA                57.83      56.91  
       27.15    56.91                                                      
 15 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                54.85      56.92  
       27.50    56.92                                                      
 16 Launais, Isabella K       16 CLSS-CA                56.14      56.93  
       27.33    56.93                                                      
 17 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA                55.79      57.06  
       27.18    57.06                                                      
 18 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA                56.49      57.18  
       27.43    57.18                                                      
 19 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA                56.72      57.47  
       26.93    57.47                                                      
 20 Henriquez, Kiana H        15 FROG-CA                57.14      57.63  
       27.59    57.63                                                      
 21 Lennox, Siouxsie X        16 ROSE-CA                56.01      57.65  
       27.40    57.65                                                      
 22 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA                 57.40      57.86  
       27.34    57.86                                                      
 23 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA                56.28      58.02  
       27.88    58.02                                                      
 24 Yu, Wendy                 17 SGSG-CA                57.05      58.17  
       28.07    58.17                                                      
 25 Green, Darby P            17 WEST-CA                55.80      58.18  
       27.61    58.18                                                      
 26 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA                57.37      58.29  
       28.27    58.29                                                      
 27 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                57.20      58.96  
       28.06    58.96                                                      
 28 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                55.59      59.07  
       28.19    59.07                                                      
 29 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA                57.65      59.44  
       28.79    59.44                                                      
 30 Breard, Clarissa D        16 PVPB-CA                57.85    1:00.43  
       29.21  1:00.43                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raker, Vivi R             17 CANY-CA              1:56.62    1:56.38  
       27.01    56.36  1:26.39  1:56.38                                    
  2 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA               1:57.63    1:57.17  
       27.36    57.07  1:27.11  1:57.17                                    
  3 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              1:58.28    1:57.73  
       27.81    57.44  1:27.37  1:57.73                                    
  4 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA              1:59.38    1:57.76  
       27.47    57.97  1:28.61  1:57.76                                    
  5 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA              1:58.32    1:58.66  
       27.34    57.13  1:27.77  1:58.66                                    
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              2:01.73    2:00.68  
       27.95    58.59  1:29.93  2:00.68                                    
  7 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:02.30    2:00.73  
       27.88    58.21  1:29.64  2:00.73                                    
  8 Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA              2:02.72    2:02.51  
       28.68    59.87  1:31.50  2:02.51                                    
  9 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              2:02.46    2:02.70  
       28.29    58.81  1:30.40  2:02.70                                    
 10 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:02.93    2:02.74  
       28.22    58.77  1:30.78  2:02.74                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raker, Vivi R             17 CANY-CA              1:52.71    1:56.62  
       27.58    57.18  1:26.90  1:56.62                                    
  2 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA               1:57.66    1:57.63  
       27.49    57.16  1:27.19  1:57.63                                    
  3 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              1:55.00    1:58.28  
       28.22    58.06  1:28.21  1:58.28                                    
  4 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA              1:56.53    1:58.32  
       27.26    57.39  1:28.07  1:58.32                                    
  5 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA              1:53.14    1:59.38  
       27.68    58.06  1:29.04  1:59.38                                    
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              2:00.70    2:01.73  
       27.95    58.79  1:30.71  2:01.73                                    
  7 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              1:58.91    2:02.30  
       28.23    58.78  1:30.61  2:02.30                                    
  8 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              2:00.28    2:02.46  
       28.04    58.43  1:29.44  2:02.46                                    
  9 Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA              2:04.57    2:02.72  
       29.01    59.95  1:31.65  2:02.72                                    
 10 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:02.52    2:02.93  
       28.37    59.24  1:31.31  2:02.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              2:01.91    2:03.02  
       28.33    59.50  1:31.85  2:03.02                                    
 12 Wing, Renee M             16 CLSS-CA              2:02.39    2:04.65  
       28.59    59.84  1:32.67  2:04.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               2:00.25    2:05.46  
       28.60  1:00.39  1:33.47  2:05.46                                    
 14 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 MSAC-CA              2:04.09    2:05.86  
       29.59  1:01.25  1:33.89  2:05.86                                    
 15 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       15 PATH-CA              2:04.77    2:07.31  
       29.16  1:00.68  1:33.63  2:07.31                                    
 16 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:05.04    2:09.83  
       30.27  1:03.07  1:36.41  2:09.83                                    
 17 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:04.01    2:10.08  
       29.40  1:02.29  1:36.24  2:10.08                                    
 18 Lennox, Siouxsie X        16 ROSE-CA              2:04.84    2:10.66  
       30.03  1:02.93  1:36.62  2:10.66                                    
 19 Kobuke, Kristina Y        16 WEST-CA              2:04.08    2:10.69  
       29.89  1:02.18  1:36.57  2:10.69                                    
 20 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA              2:04.12    2:10.72  
       30.28  1:03.13  1:37.12  2:10.72                                    
 21 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              2:02.98    2:12.35  
       30.35  1:03.80  1:38.95  2:12.35                                    
 22 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:04.82    2:12.59  
       30.69  1:03.89  1:38.27  2:12.59                                    
 -- Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              1:57.24         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA              5:14.99    5:10.07  
       27.80    58.60  1:30.28  2:02.43  2:34.86  3:06.48  3:37.88  4:09.46
     4:40.34  5:10.07                                                      
  2 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              5:15.07    5:10.43  
       29.17  1:00.05  1:31.40  2:02.97  2:34.80  3:06.13  3:37.80  4:09.50
     4:40.88  5:10.43                                                      
  3 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              5:23.48    5:14.23  
       28.66  1:00.03  1:31.67  2:03.14  2:34.71  3:06.61  3:38.27  4:10.35
     4:42.61  5:14.23                                                      
  4 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA              5:16.51    5:15.20  
       28.74  1:00.49  1:32.95  2:05.41  2:37.54  3:09.82  3:42.19  4:14.01
     4:45.42  5:15.20                                                      
  5 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              5:19.25    5:19.44  
       28.76  1:00.14  1:32.30  2:04.46  2:36.94  3:09.26  3:42.09  4:14.72
     4:47.79  5:19.44                                                      
  6 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               5:29.91    5:24.44  
       28.71  1:00.71  1:33.29  2:06.49  2:39.99  3:13.37  3:46.73  4:20.10
     4:52.83  5:24.44                                                      
  7 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA              5:29.38    5:25.54  
       29.70  1:01.67  1:34.37  2:07.20  2:40.15  3:13.12  3:46.40  4:19.41
     4:53.35  5:25.54                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA              5:12.87    5:14.99  
       27.93    58.70  1:30.60  2:02.31  2:34.29  3:06.45  3:38.35  4:10.53
     4:42.96  5:14.99                                                      
  2 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              5:16.54    5:15.07  
       28.98    59.82  1:31.03  2:02.41  2:34.05  3:05.92  3:38.12  4:10.37
     4:42.72  5:15.07                                                      
  3 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA              5:14.00    5:16.51  
       28.51    59.81  1:31.75  2:03.96  2:36.05  3:08.05  3:40.05  4:12.72
     4:45.38  5:16.51                                                      
  4 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              5:16.60    5:19.25  
       27.77    58.71  1:30.74  2:03.41  2:35.95  3:08.82  3:42.12  4:14.86
     4:47.74  5:19.25                                                      
  5 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              5:08.94    5:23.48  
       29.75  1:03.27  1:36.16  2:08.77  2:40.75  3:12.80  3:45.51  4:18.04
     4:51.23  5:23.48                                                      
  6 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA              5:21.70    5:29.38  
       29.53  1:01.54  1:34.07  2:06.93  2:39.72  3:13.61  3:47.92  4:22.05
     4:56.70  5:29.38                                                      
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              5:21.78    5:29.76  
       30.19  1:03.14  1:36.78  2:09.92  2:43.46  3:16.44  3:49.57  4:23.29
     4:56.31  5:29.76                                                      
  8 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               5:21.64    5:29.91  
       29.42  1:02.23  1:35.31  2:09.20  2:42.93  3:16.45  3:50.19  4:24.12
     4:57.36  5:29.91                                                      
  9 Rynerson, Grace L         15 UN-3-CA              5:15.20    5:36.65  
       29.77  1:02.10  1:35.54  2:09.71  2:44.00  3:18.85  3:53.76  4:28.37
     5:03.10  5:36.65                                                      
 -- Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA              5:16.94   X5:23.61  
       28.47  1:00.02  1:32.48  2:05.50  2:38.79  3:12.14  3:45.79  4:19.45
     4:51.64  5:23.61                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA             11:10.41   11:09.62  
       30.80  1:05.25  1:39.39  2:13.81  2:47.98  3:21.87  3:55.99  4:29.84
     5:03.01  5:36.44  6:10.13  6:44.40  7:18.03  7:51.78  8:25.97  8:59.25
     9:33.15 10:06.35 10:39.30 11:09.62                                    
  2 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA             11:31.13   11:16.68  
       31.02  1:04.90  1:39.24  2:13.16  2:47.12  3:20.74  3:54.63  4:28.79
     5:02.81  5:36.89  6:10.74  6:44.81  7:18.92  7:53.09  8:27.15  9:00.93
     9:35.07 10:09.38 10:43.51 11:16.68                                    
  3 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA             11:30.13   11:22.06  
       31.27  1:05.73  1:40.32  2:14.90  2:49.51  3:24.40  3:58.60  4:32.81
     5:07.22  5:41.64  6:15.45  6:50.00  7:23.81  7:58.01  8:31.80  9:05.60
     9:40.42 10:14.24 10:48.25 11:22.06                                    
  4 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA             11:36.29   11:34.79  
       30.57  1:04.50  1:39.53  2:14.30  2:48.82  3:23.39  3:58.05  4:32.89
     5:08.21  5:43.10  6:17.83  6:52.87  7:27.69  8:03.19  8:38.62  9:13.57
     9:48.80 10:24.28 10:59.85 11:34.79                                    
  5 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA             11:30.73   11:51.18  
       31.82  1:07.13  1:42.49  2:18.20  2:54.48  3:30.36  4:06.27  4:42.59
     5:18.69  5:55.07  6:30.89  7:06.86  7:43.19  8:19.34  8:55.06  9:31.28
    10:06.80 10:42.29 11:17.17 11:51.18                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA             19:09.75   18:48.73  
       31.78  1:06.11  1:40.32  2:14.03  2:47.79  3:21.70  3:55.50  4:29.39
     5:03.36  5:37.48  6:11.31  6:45.44  7:19.75  7:54.29  8:28.40  9:02.62
     9:36.93 10:11.30 10:46.01 11:20.42 11:54.79 12:29.38 13:03.52 13:38.05
    14:12.68 14:47.34 15:22.18 15:57.00 16:31.60 17:06.20 17:40.81 18:15.12
    18:48.73
  2 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA             19:14.76   19:18.03  
       32.35  1:06.48  1:41.36  2:15.52  2:50.59  3:25.59  4:00.66  4:35.64
     5:11.26  5:46.39  6:21.66  6:56.90  7:32.26  8:07.60  8:42.98  9:18.30
     9:53.80 10:29.41 11:05.12 11:40.64 12:15.88 12:51.68 13:27.07 14:02.49
    14:37.71 15:12.86 15:48.36 16:23.38 16:58.61 17:34.28 18:09.57 18:44.59
    19:18.03
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              1:00.00      59.44  
       28.99    59.44                                                      
  2 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA              1:01.74      59.58  
       29.37    59.58                                                      
  3 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              1:01.16    1:00.17  
       29.44  1:00.17                                                      
  4 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:01.10    1:00.27  
       29.23  1:00.27                                                      
  5 Stipanov, Charlotte I     16 ROSE-CA              1:02.04    1:01.14  
       29.70  1:01.14                                                      
  6 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              1:01.80    1:01.29  
       30.00  1:01.29                                                      
  7 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA              1:01.65    1:01.36  
       29.38  1:01.36                                                      
  8 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              1:02.80    1:01.50  
       30.29  1:01.50                                                      
  9 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.40    1:02.11  
       29.97  1:02.11                                                      
  9 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              1:03.03    1:02.11  
       29.92  1:02.11                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA                58.89    1:00.00  
       29.27  1:00.00                                                      
  2 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                59.51    1:01.10  
       29.35  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              1:00.52    1:01.16  
       30.15  1:01.16                                                      
  4 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:01.65  
       29.78  1:01.65                                                      
  5 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA              1:00.37    1:01.74  
       30.35  1:01.74                                                      
  6 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              1:00.14    1:01.80  
       30.41  1:01.80                                                      
  7 Stipanov, Charlotte I     16 ROSE-CA              1:00.23    1:02.04  
       30.42  1:02.04                                                      
  8 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:02.40  
       29.93  1:02.40                                                      
  9 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              1:02.79    1:02.80  
       30.86  1:02.80                                                      
 10 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              1:05.33    1:03.03  
       30.51  1:03.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Alicia H            15 LASC-CA              1:03.63    1:03.34  
       30.22  1:03.34                                                      
 12 Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA              1:04.00    1:03.50  
       30.89  1:03.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              1:01.61    1:03.79  
       30.87  1:03.79                                                      
 14 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               1:04.46    1:04.03  
       31.39  1:04.03                                                      
 15 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA              1:04.76    1:04.27  
       31.55  1:04.27                                                      
 15 Elshoff, Allison M        15 PATH-CA              1:04.91    1:04.27  
       31.16  1:04.27                                                      
 17 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              1:05.53    1:04.52  
       30.78  1:04.52                                                      
 17 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MSAC-CA              1:05.34    1:04.52  
       31.21  1:04.52                                                      
 19 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               1:03.25    1:04.82  
       31.16  1:04.82                                                      
 20 Green, Darby P            17 WEST-CA              1:02.91    1:05.13  
       31.51  1:05.13                                                      
 21 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              1:05.54    1:05.30  
       31.52  1:05.30                                                      
 22 Wing, Renee M             16 CLSS-CA              1:04.69    1:05.68  
       31.90  1:05.68                                                      
 23 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA              1:05.49    1:05.92  
       31.00  1:05.92                                                      
 24 Tsai, Kayleah S           17 CLSS-CA              1:05.63    1:06.04  
       32.71  1:06.04                                                      
 25 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              1:04.59    1:06.08  
       31.31  1:06.08                                                      
 26 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              1:04.08    1:06.91  
       32.29  1:06.91                                                      
 27 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              1:04.57    1:07.32  
       32.43  1:07.32                                                      
 28 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              1:05.83    1:07.90  
       32.78  1:07.90                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:07.26    2:08.76  
       29.78  1:01.52  1:34.67  2:08.76                                    
  2 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:11.71    2:09.15  
       30.39  1:02.76  1:35.96  2:09.15                                    
  3 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA              2:09.88    2:10.01  
       29.64  1:01.73  1:35.38  2:10.01                                    
  4 Stipanov, Charlotte I     16 ROSE-CA              2:11.27    2:11.88  
       30.44  1:03.37  1:37.46  2:11.88                                    
  5 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:13.37    2:12.89  
       31.55  1:04.99  1:39.14  2:12.89                                    
  6 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:16.98    2:13.89  
       31.68  1:05.69  1:39.71  2:13.89                                    
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:18.90    2:17.45  
       32.20  1:06.15  1:42.60  2:17.45                                    
  8 Wong, Alicia H            15 LASC-CA              2:16.92    2:18.13  
       31.63  1:05.73  1:41.74  2:18.13                                    
  9 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MSAC-CA              2:17.28    2:19.50  
       32.42  1:07.59  1:43.72  2:19.50                                    
 10 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA              2:17.50    2:21.36  
       33.04  1:08.19  1:44.73  2:21.36                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:04.46    2:07.26  
       29.64  1:01.22  1:34.00  2:07.26                                    
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA              2:08.95    2:09.88  
       29.77  1:02.09  1:35.78  2:09.88                                    
  3 Stipanov, Charlotte I     16 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:11.27  
       30.23  1:02.92  1:37.00  2:11.27                                    
  4 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:14.70    2:11.71  
       30.30  1:03.46  1:37.43  2:11.71                                    
  5 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              2:13.24    2:12.78  
       31.18  1:03.97  1:37.52  2:12.78                                    
  6 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:13.32    2:13.37  
       30.90  1:03.99  1:38.46  2:13.37                                    
  7 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:10.59    2:16.84  
       31.34  1:05.94  1:41.52  2:16.84                                    
  8 Wong, Alicia H            15 LASC-CA              2:20.16    2:16.92  
       31.21  1:05.01  2:16.92                                             
  9 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:18.33    2:16.96  
       32.79  1:06.96  1:41.64  2:16.96                                    
 10 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:17.20    2:16.98  
       31.52  1:05.40  1:40.77  2:16.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babbitt, Erin H           17 MSAC-CA              2:20.99    2:17.28  
       32.16  1:06.75  1:42.49  2:17.28                                    
 12 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA              2:17.00    2:17.50  
       32.36  1:06.51  1:42.01  2:17.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walters, Ashlyn R         15 PATH-CA              2:23.00    2:18.47  
       31.74  1:06.17  1:41.87  2:18.47                                    
 14 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:18.90    2:18.90  
       32.95  1:08.07  1:43.68  2:18.90                                    
 15 Helscher, Peyton C        16 RTLR-CA              2:24.65    2:19.63  
       33.35  1:09.15  1:44.67  2:19.63                                    
 16 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              2:27.11    2:21.27  
       33.90  1:09.24  1:45.23  2:21.27                                    
 17 Albrecht, Sam K           15 WAVE-CA              2:26.10    2:21.89  
       33.50  1:09.31  1:45.86  2:21.89                                    
 18 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       15 PATH-CA              2:27.10    2:22.08  
       32.73  1:07.41  1:44.08  2:22.08                                    
 19 Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA              2:22.43    2:22.23  
       32.61  1:07.89  1:44.71  2:22.23                                    
 20 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:23.97    2:22.28  
       33.44  1:09.56  1:46.47  2:22.28                                    
 21 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              2:26.18    2:22.32  
       33.18  1:09.18  1:45.88  2:22.32                                    
 22 Yu, Wendy                 17 SGSG-CA              2:20.25    2:22.77  
       33.36  1:09.22  1:46.27  2:22.77                                    
 23 Ioffe, Emily L            17 PVST-CA              2:19.06    2:24.59  
       33.74  1:09.26  1:46.76  2:24.59                                    
 24 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              2:25.10    2:25.14  
       33.22  1:09.67  1:47.39  2:25.14                                    
 25 Bell, Leighton H          15 SBSC-CA              2:24.93    2:27.51  
       34.55  1:11.81  1:49.72  2:27.51                                    
 26 Woo-Bloxberg, Samantha R  15 BUEN-CA              2:27.18    2:29.42  
       33.77  1:10.90  1:49.92  2:29.42                                    
 27 Khatibi, Nicole N         17 VISN-CA              2:26.03    2:30.73  
       33.55  1:10.78  1:50.79  2:30.73                                    
 28 Hale, Nickey L            17 ROSE-CA              2:26.75    2:31.53  
       34.53  1:12.69  1:51.94  2:31.53                                    
 29 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               2:27.30    2:31.77  
       34.55  1:11.77  1:52.06  2:31.77                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA              1:06.01    1:05.34  
       30.26  1:05.34                                                      
  2 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA              1:07.06    1:07.03  
       31.80  1:07.03                                                      
  3 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              1:07.68    1:08.45  
       32.75  1:08.45                                                      
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              1:09.49    1:11.02  
       33.24  1:11.02                                                      
  5 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:11.12    1:11.09  
       33.39  1:11.09                                                      
  6 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA              1:10.61    1:11.46  
       32.88  1:11.46                                                      
  7 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              1:10.58    1:11.51  
       33.61  1:11.51                                                      
  8 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:10.72    1:11.74  
       33.54  1:11.74                                                      
  9 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              1:10.99    1:11.80  
       34.28  1:11.80                                                      
 10 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              1:11.20    1:12.67  
       34.10  1:12.67                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA              1:06.48    1:06.01  
       30.40  1:06.01                                                      
  2 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA              1:08.01    1:07.06  
       31.97  1:07.06                                                      
  3 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              1:07.60    1:07.68  
       32.31  1:07.68                                                      
  4 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              1:09.75    1:09.49  
       32.46  1:09.49                                                      
  5 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              1:09.93    1:10.58  
       33.15  1:10.58                                                      
  6 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA              1:10.98    1:10.61  
       32.48  1:10.61                                                      
  7 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:11.11    1:10.72  
       32.82  1:10.72                                                      
  8 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              1:11.28    1:10.99  
       33.18  1:10.99                                                      
  9 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:09.33    1:11.12  
       33.24  1:11.12                                                      
 10 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              1:10.21    1:11.20  
       33.46  1:11.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               1:11.75    1:11.43  
       34.15  1:11.43                                                      
 11 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              1:09.61    1:11.43  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:09.83    1:11.48  
       33.80  1:11.48                                                      
 14 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:09.56    1:11.84  
       33.54  1:11.84                                                      
 15 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              1:14.73    1:12.38  
       33.73  1:12.38                                                      
 16 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:15.49    1:12.44  
       33.93  1:12.44                                                      
 17 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA               1:12.54    1:12.51  
       34.18  1:12.51                                                      
 18 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              1:15.15    1:12.53  
       34.09  1:12.53                                                      
 19 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              1:11.29    1:12.89  
       34.73  1:12.89                                                      
 20 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA              1:15.56    1:13.07  
       34.53  1:13.07                                                      
 21 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              1:11.42    1:13.54  
       35.34  1:13.54                                                      
 22 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA               1:13.25    1:13.72  
       34.86  1:13.72                                                      
 23 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              1:17.35    1:14.10  
       35.71  1:14.10                                                      
 24 Yu, Wendy                 17 SGSG-CA              1:12.55    1:14.15  
       35.05  1:14.15                                                      
 25 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:17.27    1:14.44  
       35.23  1:14.44                                                      
 25 Lennox, Siouxsie X        16 ROSE-CA              1:15.69    1:14.44  
       34.79  1:14.44                                                      
 27 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:15.28    1:14.54  
       35.82  1:14.54                                                      
 28 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:14.13    1:14.64  
       35.07  1:14.64                                                      
 29 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              1:15.42    1:15.10  
       35.76  1:15.10                                                      
 30 Duque, Angelique M        15 WAC-CA               1:15.16    1:15.68  
       35.53  1:15.68                                                      
 31 Carrillo, Zoey            17 WAC-CA               1:15.10    1:16.23  
       36.53  1:16.23                                                      
 32 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              1:16.53    1:16.31  
       35.72  1:16.31                                                      
 33 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              1:15.59    1:16.60  
       36.26  1:16.60                                                      
 34 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              1:17.36    1:17.67  
       36.05  1:17.67                                                      
 35 Ioffe, Emily L            17 PVST-CA              1:14.36    1:18.56  
       36.60  1:18.56                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:26.96    2:27.91  
       33.85  1:11.17  1:49.58  2:27.91                                    
  2 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              2:34.42    2:30.77  
       34.14  1:12.93  1:51.80  2:30.77                                    
  3 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:36.00    2:31.74  
       35.93  1:14.50  1:52.94  2:31.74                                    
  4 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:32.47    2:32.83  
       34.46  1:13.36  1:53.22  2:32.83                                    
  5 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              2:37.57    2:33.49  
       34.95  1:13.65  1:53.34  2:33.49                                    
  6 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:34.36    2:34.05  
       35.09  1:13.96  1:53.76  2:34.05                                    
  7 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:34.96    2:36.98  
       35.96  1:15.66  1:55.91  2:36.98                                    
  8 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:37.77    2:38.08  
       35.50  1:15.47  1:56.64  2:38.08                                    
  9 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA               2:38.25    2:38.19  
       36.18  1:16.22  1:56.90  2:38.19                                    
 10 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              2:35.37    2:39.42  
       34.77  1:14.71  1:56.95  2:39.42                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:28.90    2:26.96  
       33.31  1:10.79  1:48.75  2:26.96                                    
  2 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA              2:33.43    2:28.47  
       34.21  1:12.32  1:50.52  2:28.47                                    
  3 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:32.99    2:32.47  
       34.39  1:13.09  1:52.61  2:32.47                                    
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:36.10    2:34.36  
       35.19  1:14.53  1:54.32  2:34.36                                    
  5 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              2:35.44    2:34.42  
       34.49  1:13.37  1:53.49  2:34.42                                    
  6 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:30.60    2:34.96  
       36.18  1:16.83  1:55.86  2:34.96                                    
  7 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              2:33.36    2:35.37  
       35.15  1:14.77  1:55.09  2:35.37                                    
  8 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              2:31.31    2:35.92  
       35.45  1:14.99  1:54.98  2:35.92                                    
  9 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:33.63    2:36.00  
       35.74  1:15.76  1:55.72  2:36.00                                    
 10 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              2:40.80    2:37.57  
       35.33  1:15.29  1:56.39  2:37.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:30.27    2:37.77  
       34.44  1:14.35  1:55.71  2:37.77                                    
 12 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA               2:39.71    2:38.25  
       36.54  1:16.96  1:57.48  2:38.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               2:46.56    2:38.73  
       35.74  1:16.24  1:57.12  2:38.73                                    
 14 Yu, Wendy                 17 SGSG-CA              2:36.13    2:39.41  
       36.21  1:16.72  1:58.03  2:39.41                                    
 15 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              2:32.55    2:39.58  
       35.22  1:15.48  1:58.00  2:39.58                                    
 16 Norris, Stephanie Z       15 SBSC-CA              2:45.04    2:40.05  
       36.94  1:17.88  1:59.30  2:40.05                                    
 17 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA              2:44.87    2:40.15  
       36.97  1:17.73  1:58.91  2:40.15                                    
 18 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              2:37.52    2:40.64  
       35.02  1:16.57  1:59.36  2:40.64                                    
 19 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:40.35    2:40.65  
       37.00  1:17.91  1:58.60  2:40.65                                    
 19 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:34.67    2:40.65  
       36.49  1:16.93  1:58.86  2:40.65                                    
 21 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:46.70    2:41.09  
       36.59  1:17.73  1:59.81  2:41.09                                    
 22 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:41.01    2:42.26  
       36.48  1:16.08  1:58.79  2:42.26                                    
 23 Carrillo, Zoey            17 WAC-CA               2:42.80    2:43.36  
       37.49  1:18.78  2:01.27  2:43.36                                    
 24 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:44.18    2:43.83  
       36.27  1:17.78  2:00.69  2:43.83                                    
 25 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              2:44.09    2:44.42  
       35.47  1:16.23  1:59.88  2:44.42                                    
 26 Villavicencio, Lara V     15 VISN-CA              2:41.46    2:44.94  
       35.77  1:17.73  2:01.31  2:44.94                                    
 27 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:39.98    2:45.48  
       39.26  1:20.89  2:03.55  2:45.48                                    
 28 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:30.03    2:46.18  
       35.16  1:16.88  2:01.83  2:46.18                                    
 29 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:47.29    2:47.35  
       36.96  1:18.86  2:03.00  2:47.35                                    
 30 Ricabal, Alyssa X         15 RTLR-CA              2:43.50    2:47.40  
       37.44  1:19.60  2:02.64  2:47.40                                    
 31 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:40.55    2:48.13  
       38.10  1:20.43  2:04.38  2:48.13                                    
 32 Velasquez, Aniston A      15 SGAC-CA              2:46.98    2:49.14  
       38.97  1:21.75  2:05.66  2:49.14                                    
 33 Noriega, Lilliana M       15 LASC-CA              2:47.43    2:49.94  
       39.00  1:22.64  2:06.73  2:49.94                                    
 34 Saito, Yuma               15 SHRK-CA              2:46.45    2:51.01  
       37.70  1:20.53  2:05.37  2:51.01                                    
 35 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              2:42.92    2:53.83  
       39.10  1:23.57  2:09.00  2:53.83                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                59.65      58.40  
       27.69    58.40                                                      
  2 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA              1:00.52      58.81  
       27.88    58.81                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              1:00.33      59.21  
       27.59    59.21                                                      
  4 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA              1:01.80      59.22  
       27.84    59.22                                                      
  5 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              1:00.93      59.44  
       28.19    59.44                                                      
  6 Raker, Vivi R             17 CANY-CA                59.14      59.60  
       28.04    59.60                                                      
  7 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              1:00.34      59.61  
       27.96    59.61                                                      
  8 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA              1:01.35    1:00.67  
       28.78  1:00.67                                                      
  9 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              1:02.00    1:01.30  
       28.94  1:01.30                                                      
 10 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              1:01.11    1:01.65  
       29.08  1:01.65                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raker, Vivi R             17 CANY-CA                57.37      59.14  
       28.01    59.14                                                      
  2 Drossel, Emily A          15 FROG-CA                56.95      59.65  
       28.38    59.65                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA                58.84    1:00.33  
       28.22  1:00.33                                                      
  4 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA                58.00    1:00.34  
       28.36  1:00.34                                                      
  5 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA                58.51    1:00.52  
       28.52  1:00.52                                                      
  6 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA                59.68    1:00.93  
       28.94  1:00.93                                                      
  7 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA                59.74    1:01.11  
       28.81  1:01.11                                                      
  8 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA                59.81    1:01.35  
       29.12  1:01.35                                                      
  9 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              1:00.28    1:01.41  
       28.77  1:01.41                                                      
 10 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 MSAC-CA              1:00.13    1:01.70  
       29.33  1:01.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA              1:00.35    1:01.80  
       28.97  1:01.80                                                      
 12 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              1:00.33    1:02.00  
       29.11  1:02.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              1:01.73    1:02.09  
       29.50  1:02.09                                                      
 14 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              1:01.64    1:02.10  
       28.72  1:02.10                                                      
 15 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA              1:02.89    1:02.26  
       29.27  1:02.26                                                      
 16 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               1:01.24    1:02.27  
       29.93  1:02.27                                                      
 16 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              1:01.11    1:02.27  
       28.89  1:02.27                                                      
 18 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:00.91    1:02.41  
       29.55  1:02.41                                                      
 19 Villaluna, Kalissa G      17 ROSE-CA                59.85    1:02.55  
       28.64  1:02.55                                                      
 20 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              1:02.41    1:02.66  
       29.22  1:02.66                                                      
 21 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA              1:02.82    1:03.02  
       29.63  1:03.02                                                      
 22 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA                59.40    1:04.21  
       29.51  1:04.21                                                      
 23 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              1:01.58    1:05.00  
       31.43  1:05.00                                                      
 24 Malin, Michelle A         15 CCAT-CA              1:03.84    1:05.10  
       31.06  1:05.10                                                      
 25 Xu, Rachel C              15 DALD-CA              1:03.69    1:07.43  
       29.50  1:07.43                                                      
 26 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:03.83    1:07.69  
       31.35  1:07.69                                                      
 27 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              1:01.86    1:08.71  
       31.91  1:08.71                                                      
 28 Ioffe, Rebecca M          17 PVST-CA              1:03.56    1:09.65  
       32.86  1:09.65                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              2:14.81    2:12.05  
       29.66  1:03.30  1:37.66  2:12.05                                    
  2 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA              2:13.05    2:12.22  
       29.96  1:03.52  1:38.23  2:12.22                                    
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 MSAC-CA              2:12.60    2:12.89  
       29.49  1:02.85  1:37.60  2:12.89                                    
  4 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              2:13.02    2:13.13  
       29.89  1:03.39  1:37.70  2:13.13                                    
  5 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               2:19.91    2:13.52  
       30.33  1:04.73  1:39.16  2:13.52                                    
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:18.81    2:13.52  
       29.43  1:03.71  1:38.55  2:13.52                                    
  7 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              2:19.34    2:16.58  
       29.69  1:04.51  1:40.04  2:16.58                                    
  8 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA              2:21.53    2:17.98  
       30.36  1:05.47  1:41.69  2:17.98                                    
  9 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA              2:24.19    2:19.83  
       30.10  1:04.96  1:41.95  2:19.83                                    
 10 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA              2:22.03    2:20.92  
       30.35  1:05.43  1:43.30  2:20.92                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 MSAC-CA              2:12.78    2:12.60  
       29.30  1:02.78  1:37.60  2:12.60                                    
  2 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              2:13.49    2:13.02  
       30.42  1:04.36  1:38.42  2:13.02                                    
  3 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA              2:10.68    2:13.05  
       29.60  1:03.76  1:37.86  2:13.05                                    
  4 Hein, Josephine A         15 WAVE-CA              2:14.46    2:14.81  
       30.12  1:04.15  1:38.78  2:14.81                                    
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              2:12.81    2:18.81  
       30.11  1:05.06  1:41.44  2:18.81                                    
  6 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              2:15.83    2:19.34  
       29.27  1:03.88  1:41.05  2:19.34                                    
  7 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               2:15.71    2:19.91  
       31.56  1:07.49  1:44.08  2:19.91                                    
  8 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA              2:15.00    2:21.53  
       29.72  1:05.28  1:42.95  2:21.53                                    
  9 Green, Flo B              15 WEST-CA              2:23.18    2:22.03  
       30.66  1:05.68  1:43.25  2:22.03                                    
 10 Yi, Maddie A              17 VISN-CA              2:16.76    2:23.60  
       32.10  1:08.51  1:45.69  2:23.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benoit, Sammy M           15 PATH-CA              2:26.96    2:24.19  
       31.13  1:07.11  1:45.56  2:24.19                                    
 12 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              2:25.99    2:24.77  
       31.02  1:05.00  1:44.33  2:24.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              2:25.84    2:25.21  
       30.28  1:06.02  1:45.37  2:25.21                                    
 14 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:32.33    2:25.75  
       32.07  1:09.79  1:47.80  2:25.75                                    
 15 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:13.38    2:26.50  
       32.19  1:08.56  1:46.89  2:26.50                                    
 16 Breard, Clarissa D        16 PVPB-CA              2:32.95    2:27.20  
       32.69  1:08.98  1:47.94  2:27.20                                    
 17 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA              2:21.87    2:27.90  
       32.37  1:09.56  1:48.44  2:27.90                                    
 18 Wang, Jenny S             17 PVST-CA              2:30.98    2:28.82  
       30.69  1:07.71  1:46.66  2:28.82                                    
 19 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:32.57    2:32.48  
       31.52  1:08.07  1:48.85  2:32.48                                    
 20 Sipos, Annabelle R        15 WEST-CA              2:32.85    2:33.03  
       32.64  1:09.35  2:33.03                                             
 21 Hale, Nickey L            17 ROSE-CA              2:30.53    2:33.15  
       33.77  1:12.60  1:52.87  2:33.15                                    
 22 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:39.60  
       35.12  1:12.98  1:56.06  2:39.60                                    
 23 Ioffe, Rebecca M          17 PVST-CA              2:27.96    2:46.99  
       32.83  1:12.34  1:58.27  2:46.99                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:14.74    2:11.40  
       28.59  1:01.23  1:40.60  2:11.40                                    
  2 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:14.90    2:11.61  
       27.64    59.94  1:40.76  2:11.61                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:15.94    2:12.56  
       28.28  1:01.23  1:40.98  2:12.56                                    
  4 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:20.17    2:13.92  
       28.83  1:02.31  1:42.18  2:13.92                                    
  5 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:19.38    2:17.29  
       28.47  1:05.03  1:45.89  2:17.29                                    
  6 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              2:17.55    2:17.41  
       29.47  1:04.12  1:45.64  2:17.41                                    
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:19.75    2:17.53  
       30.47  1:05.82  1:44.57  2:17.53                                    
  8 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:19.25    2:18.54  
       29.43  1:04.28  1:45.53  2:18.54                                    
  9 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              2:20.31    2:19.98  
       30.49  1:07.76  1:46.83  2:19.98                                    
 10 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              2:19.65    2:20.41  
       29.40  1:07.01  1:47.41  2:20.41                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:10.89    2:14.74  
       29.28  1:02.54  1:43.75  2:14.74                                    
  2 Masino, Colette E         15 CANY-CA              2:11.73    2:14.90  
       28.29  1:01.59  1:43.09  2:14.90                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              2:17.12    2:15.94  
       29.24  1:04.06  1:44.43  2:15.94                                    
  4 Maxwell, Holly S          16 SBSC-CA              2:17.85    2:17.55  
       29.57  1:04.54  1:45.68  2:17.55                                    
  5 Parral, Angele F          16 CCAT-CA              2:12.61    2:17.99  
       29.41  1:05.90  1:45.81  2:17.99                                    
  6 Salcedo, Trinity I        15 MSAC-CA              2:19.62    2:19.23  
       29.05  1:05.57  1:47.60  2:19.23                                    
  7 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              2:19.63    2:19.25  
       30.09  1:05.42  1:46.96  2:19.25                                    
  8 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              2:19.85    2:19.38  
       28.30  1:05.36  1:47.80  2:19.38                                    
  9 Kim, Natalie F            15 PVPB-CA              2:21.27    2:19.65  
       29.56  1:05.62  1:46.23  2:19.65                                    
 10 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:20.02    2:19.75  
       31.46  1:07.59  1:46.63  2:19.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:15.40    2:20.17  
       29.43  1:04.05  1:46.51  2:20.17                                    
 12 Blumkin, Sara K           17 PVPB-CA              2:20.93    2:20.31  
       31.00  1:08.48  1:47.36  2:20.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Becerra, Erica C          18 SBSC-CA              2:17.74    2:20.45  
       30.47  1:10.19  1:49.22  2:20.45                                    
 14 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA               2:20.59    2:20.69  
       31.52  1:07.16  1:48.54  2:20.69                                    
 15 Go, Meiyah                15 MPMR-CA              2:19.25    2:21.59  
       30.33  1:05.36  1:48.64  2:21.59                                    
 16 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:22.03    2:22.29  
       30.64  1:08.24  1:48.51  2:22.29                                    
 17 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              2:20.35    2:22.61  
       29.61  1:06.68  1:50.63  2:22.61                                    
 18 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              2:21.63    2:23.31  
       31.27  1:08.32  1:50.45  2:23.31                                    
 19 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:17.45    2:23.41  
       30.45  1:07.08  1:49.32  2:23.41                                    
 20 Wing, Renee M             16 CLSS-CA              2:19.77    2:23.42  
       30.40  1:07.57  1:50.19  2:23.42                                    
 21 Fristoe, Catie C          16 SBSC-CA              2:22.35    2:23.82  
       31.21  1:09.98  1:50.60  2:23.82                                    
 22 Ioffe, Emily L            17 PVST-CA              2:17.38    2:24.47  
       31.07  1:06.63  1:50.09  2:24.47                                    
 23 Paull, Angeli M           17 ROSE-CA              2:21.73    2:24.54  
       31.38  1:06.86  1:52.66  2:24.54                                    
 24 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:19.53    2:24.95  
       30.47  1:11.33  1:50.93  2:24.95                                    
 25 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA              2:19.72    2:26.49  
       30.32  1:08.58  1:50.78  2:26.49                                    
 26 Henriquez, Kiana H        15 FROG-CA              2:21.45    2:26.62  
       29.97  1:07.03  1:52.43  2:26.62                                    
 27 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              2:19.24    2:27.26  
       32.52  1:10.80  1:54.91  2:27.26                                    
 28 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:21.75    2:28.53  
       32.41  1:10.75  1:54.92  2:28.53                                    
 29 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              2:18.54    2:28.73  
       32.60  1:11.46  1:54.83  2:28.73                                    
 30 Ellis, Haley K            15 SBSC-CA              2:19.31    2:30.98  
       31.47  1:11.71  1:53.82  2:30.98                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              4:55.45    4:41.30  
       29.26  1:03.61  1:39.65  2:14.96  2:55.89  3:37.86  4:10.52  4:41.30
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              4:45.25    4:41.70  
       29.06  1:02.22  1:38.78  2:14.66  2:55.47  3:37.54  4:10.22  4:41.70
  3 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              5:06.63    4:50.79  
       31.38  1:06.10  1:45.14  2:22.37  3:03.46  3:44.27  4:18.50  4:50.79
  4 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              4:56.52    4:55.43  
       30.62  1:06.27  1:43.58  2:20.34  3:02.54  3:46.58  4:21.33  4:55.43
  5 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              5:07.69    4:55.71  
       32.17  1:07.50  1:45.33  2:23.64  3:06.31  3:48.24  4:22.69  4:55.71
  6 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA              5:01.09    4:56.34  
       30.47  1:06.38  1:43.94  2:21.04  3:05.01  3:50.63  4:23.94  4:56.34
  7 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              4:55.81    4:56.77  
       30.01  1:04.24  1:45.09  2:25.16  3:06.92  3:50.32  4:23.80  4:56.77
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      16 ROSE-CA              4:50.89    4:45.25  
       29.56  1:03.44  1:39.53  2:15.54  2:57.78  3:39.98  4:12.85  4:45.25
  2 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              4:52.96    4:54.91  
       29.80  1:03.76  1:43.88  2:23.35  3:02.37  3:42.38  4:19.70  4:54.91
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              4:46.14    4:55.45  
       29.92  1:05.17  1:43.00  2:19.01  3:02.58  3:46.26  4:21.42  4:55.45
  4 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              5:02.50    4:55.81  
       29.79  1:03.71  1:43.65  2:23.22  3:06.21  3:49.91  4:23.52  4:55.81
  5 Pooladi, Liana            15 ROSE-CA              5:02.52    4:56.52  
       30.52  1:06.08  1:44.43  2:22.26  3:04.59  3:48.28  4:22.32  4:56.52
  6 Matheson, Ally M          15 SHRK-CA              5:03.37    5:01.09  
       30.78  1:06.04  1:43.87  2:20.77  3:05.77  3:53.32  4:26.53  5:01.09
  7 Alpin, Chloe F            16 WEST-CA              5:03.90    5:05.91  
       31.81  1:09.40  1:49.29  2:28.00  3:11.06  3:56.28  4:31.30  5:05.91
  8 Dodd, Kaila A             15 SHRK-CA              4:56.51    5:06.63  
       32.47  1:09.68  1:50.84  2:29.98  3:12.60  3:56.69  4:32.36  5:06.63
  9 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              4:53.81    5:07.69  
       32.77  1:09.29  1:51.36  2:30.54  3:14.70  3:56.35  4:32.75  5:07.69
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:41.44    1:40.20  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa G 17         2) Stipanov, Charlotte I 16       
     3) Paull, Angeli M 17              4) Chang, Dora 16                 
       25.06    50.79  1:15.88  1:40.20                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:41.87    1:42.15  
     1) Tang, Caitlin 15                2) Parente, Sabrina J 15          
     3) Yang, Imogen Y 15               4) Masino, Colette E 15           
       25.50    51.11  1:16.92  1:42.15                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.15    1:43.38  
     1) Pratt, Sami P 16                2) Pak, Blake R 16                
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 16         4) Cotman, Sophia G 16            
       26.40    52.42  1:17.34  1:43.38                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:45.73    1:43.71  
     1) Elshoff, Allison M 15           2) Benoit, Sammy M 15             
     3) Walters, Ashlyn R 15            4) Kellum, Anastasia I 15         
       26.29    52.18  1:17.65  1:43.71                                    
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:48.07    1:45.00  
     1) Findlay, Ashley A 16            2) Maxwell, Holly S 16            
     3) Becerra, Erica C 18             4) Robinson, Caitlyn R 16         
       27.24    53.29  1:19.89  1:45.00                                    
  6 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:48.33    1:46.09  
     1) Blumkin, Sara K 17              2) Wilson, Kelly T 15             
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 15           4) Kim, Natalie F 15              
       25.76    53.69  1:20.70  1:46.09                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:46.92    1:46.44  
     1) Bootchk, Nora L 15              2) Matheson, Ally M 15            
     3) Saito, Yuma 15                  4) Spangler, Maddie R 16          
       26.15    52.66  1:19.71  1:46.44                                    
  8 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:47.19    1:48.29  
     1) Yi, Maddie A 17                 2) Khatibi, Nicole N 17           
     3) Shirvanian, Erika 17            4) Villavicencio, Lara V 15       
       27.40    55.44  1:22.58  1:48.29                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:47.97         DQ  
     1) Rankin, Hope E 15               2)                                
     3) Caballero, Jessica A 15         4) Tang, Caitlin 15               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:35.87    3:39.71  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa G 17         2) Gonzales, Isabella A 16        
     3) Paull, Angeli M 17              4) Hoffman, Katie M 17            
       26.16    53.88  1:19.37  1:48.03  2:14.72  2:43.18  3:09.91  3:39.71
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:43.91    3:45.38  
     1) Caballero, Jessica A 15         2) Yang, Imogen Y 15              
     3) Raker, Vivi R 17                4) Hill, Hope E 17                
       28.04    58.66  1:25.56  1:56.22  2:22.22  2:51.21  3:17.10  3:45.38
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:43.95    3:47.75  
     1) Pak, Blake R 16                 2) Lennox, Siouxsie X 16          
     3) Rodriguez, Valeria 15           4) Pooladi, Liana 15              
       26.81    56.78  1:24.33  1:54.36  2:21.95  2:52.14  3:18.96  3:47.75
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:54.42    3:52.95  
     1) Cotman, Sophia G 16             2) Stipanov, Charlotte I 16       
     3) Pratt, Sami P 16                4) Caramaschi, Isabella 16        
       27.52    57.22  1:24.02  1:53.91  2:22.92  2:53.50  3:22.01  3:52.95
  5 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 3:55.56    3:55.69  
     1) Blumkin, Sara K 17              2) Macasaet, Raelle A 15          
     3) Wilson, Kelly T 15              4) Kim, Natalie F 15              
       27.59    57.78  1:26.77  1:58.22                    3:25.16  3:55.69
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.47    3:56.48  
     1) Noriega, Lilliana M 15          2) Wong, Alison J 16              
     3) Manzano, Priscilla 15           4) Wong, Alicia H 15              
       28.30    59.33  1:26.99  1:57.80  2:13.55  2:57.76  3:25.32  3:56.48
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:55.14    3:59.01  
     1) Saito, Yuma 15                  2) Matheson, Ally M 15            
     3) Spangler, Maddie R 16           4) Klimauskas, Ema 15             
       29.02  1:01.61  1:29.79  2:00.64  2:29.81  3:01.65  3:28.97  3:59.01
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:50.15    4:01.66  
     1) Maxwell, Holly S 16             2) Fristoe, Catie C 16            
     3) Becerra, Erica C 18             4) Ellis, Haley K 15              
       27.68    57.53  1:26.72  1:58.68  2:26.93  2:58.64  3:29.48  4:01.66
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:14.51    4:22.30  
     1) Helscher, Peyton C 16           2) Cabrera, Christa A 15          
     3) Miramontes, Madelyn J 15        4) Ricabal, Alyssa X 15           
       30.11  1:02.28  1:35.57  2:14.24  2:44.38  3:18.46  3:49.11  4:22.30
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      8:11.35    7:56.02  
     1) Masino, Colette E 15            2) Hill, Hope E 17                
     3) Yi, Jin Young 17                4) Raker, Vivi R 17               
       27.94    58.98  1:30.88  2:03.15  2:29.85  2:59.45  3:29.83  4:00.65
     4:27.30  4:57.28  5:28.75  6:00.19  6:26.33  6:55.64  7:25.51  7:56.02
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:55.15    8:09.63  
     1) Hoffman, Katie M 17             2) Paull, Angeli M 17             
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 16         4) Villaluna, Kalissa G 17        
       28.34    59.16  1:31.04  2:03.22  2:30.85  3:01.13  3:33.16  4:05.72
     4:33.82  5:04.97  5:37.66  6:10.25  6:37.37  7:07.03  7:38.06  8:09.63
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:17.77    8:15.23  
     1) Cotman, Sophia G 16             2) Lennox, Siouxsie X 16          
     3) Pooladi, Liana 15               4) Pak, Blake R 16                
       28.52    59.55  1:32.34  2:04.94  2:32.96  3:04.50  3:37.97  4:11.14
     4:38.39  5:09.31  5:41.34  6:13.92  6:41.12  7:12.02  7:43.60  8:15.23
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        8:28.52    8:28.55  
     1) Rodriguez, Valeria 15           2) Anich, Gabby N 15              
     3) Pratt, Sami P 16                4) Stipanov, Charlotte I 16       
       28.56    59.75  1:33.22  2:06.59  2:35.35  3:08.02  3:41.72  4:14.06
     4:42.94  5:15.60  5:48.95  6:21.60  6:49.03  7:21.35  7:55.26  8:28.55
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:18.60    8:32.38  
     1) Findlay, Ashley A 16            2) Bell, Leighton H 15            
     3) Larbig, Dorienne S 16           4) Fristoe, Catie C 16            
       29.21  1:01.36  1:34.62  2:06.50  2:35.29  3:07.53  3:40.99  4:11.80
     4:40.72  5:13.62  5:48.06  6:21.90  6:51.55  7:24.82  7:58.88  8:32.38
  6 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 8:40.77    8:37.84  
     1) Cha, Madison G 15               2) Wilson, Kelly T 15             
     3) Breard, Clarissa D 16           4) Blumkin, Sara K 17             
       28.84  1:00.50  1:33.35  2:12.90  2:37.60  3:11.53  3:46.12  4:20.27
     4:49.39  5:22.02  5:55.95  6:28.78  6:57.10  7:29.92  8:03.65  8:37.84
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:28.49    8:48.25  
     1) Dodd, Kaila A 15                2) Spangler, Maddie R 16          
     3) Matheson, Ally M 15             4) Bootchk, Nora L 15             
       30.12  1:03.27  1:37.14  2:10.92                    3:50.12  4:24.89
     4:54.29  5:28.30  6:03.64  6:37.64  7:07.55  7:40.60  8:14.83  8:48.25
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.68    1:51.53  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa G 17         2) Pratt, Sami P 16               
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 16         4) Hoffman, Katie M 17            
       28.74  1:00.81  1:27.10  1:51.53                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:59.29    1:54.00  
     1) Hill, Hope E 17                 2) Yang, Imogen Y 15              
     3) Raker, Vivi R 17                4) Caballero, Jessica A 15        
       28.36  1:00.54  1:27.55  1:54.00                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:09.93    1:55.08  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte I 16        2)                                
     3) Rodriguez, Valeria 15           4) Lennox, Siouxsie X 16          
       28.86  1:01.58  1:29.27  1:55.08                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:22.19    1:56.80  
     1) Wong, Alison J 16               2) Manzano, Priscilla 15          
     3) Wong, Alicia H 15               4) Noriega, Lilliana M 15         
       29.52  1:02.62  1:30.66  1:56.80                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:04.42    1:57.99  
     1) Pak, Blake R 16                 2) Caramaschi, Isabella 16        
     3) Cotman, Sophia G 16             4) Paull, Angeli M 17             
       29.14  1:04.23  1:32.35  1:57.99                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:59.69    1:58.96  
     1) Maxwell, Holly S 16             2) Ellis, Haley K 15              
     3) Becerra, Erica C 18             4) Larbig, Dorienne S 16          
       30.21  1:03.73  1:31.59  1:58.96                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:01.09    1:59.59  
     1) Matheson, Ally M 15             2) Saito, Yuma 15                 
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 15              4) Spangler, Maddie R 16          
       30.50  1:05.52  1:32.69  1:59.59                                    
  8 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:04.94    2:00.07  
     1) Breard, Clarissa D 16           2) Kim, Natalie F 15              
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 15           4) Blumkin, Sara K 17             
       33.46  1:05.22  1:34.17  2:00.07                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:49.20    2:00.95  
     1) Walters, Ashlyn R 15            2) Salvino, Helena S 15           
     3) Benoit, Sammy M 15              4) Kellum, Anastasia I 15         
       30.14  1:05.65  1:35.01  2:00.95                                    
 10 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:40.70    2:10.61  
     1) Cabrera, Christa A 15           2) Ricabal, Alyssa X 15           
     3) Miramontes, Madelyn J 15        4) Helscher, Peyton C 16          
       34.02  1:10.51  1:42.53  2:10.61                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.45    4:03.52  
     1) Pak, Blake R 16                 2) Pratt, Sami P 16               
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 16         4) Chang, Dora 16                 
       30.44  1:01.60  1:34.27  2:09.96  2:37.37  3:09.41  3:35.22  4:03.52
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:59.29    4:05.38  
     1) Raker, Vivi R 17                2) Tang, Caitlin 15               
     3) Masino, Colette E 15            4) Caballero, Jessica A 15        
       29.84  1:02.06  1:32.89  2:07.45  2:35.05  3:07.28  3:34.72  4:05.38
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:04.76    4:07.90  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa G 17         2) Pooladi, Liana 15              
     3) Cotman, Sophia G 16             4) Paull, Angeli M 17             
       29.15  1:00.50  1:33.43  2:12.25  2:40.65  3:13.34  3:39.68  4:07.90
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:09.84    4:12.25  
     1) Matheson, Ally M 15             2) Bootchk, Nora L 15             
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 15              4) Spangler, Maddie R 16          
       31.01  1:03.55  1:35.09  2:11.48  2:38.97  3:12.16  3:40.29  4:12.25
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:12.19    4:14.08  
     1) Walters, Ashlyn R 15            2) Kellum, Anastasia I 15         
     3) Benoit, Sammy M 15              4) Elshoff, Allison M 15          
       30.34  1:03.97  1:36.14  1:52.21           3:17.23  3:44.45  4:14.08
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:13.75    4:19.14  
     1) Maxwell, Holly S 16             2) Fristoe, Catie C 16            
     3) Becerra, Erica C 18             4) Findlay, Ashley A 16           
       31.37  1:04.02  1:37.04  2:14.96  2:44.80  3:26.39  3:47.87  4:19.14
  7 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:23.21    4:19.55  
     1) Breard, Clarissa D 16           2) Blumkin, Sara K 17             
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 15           4) Kim, Natalie F 15              
       33.84  1:09.56  1:42.54  2:20.01  2:48.86  3:22.90  3:49.38  4:19.55
  8 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:17.97    4:23.98  
     1) Khatibi, Nicole N 17            2) Villavicencio, Lara V 15       
     3) Yi, Maddie A 17                 4) Shirvanian, Erika 17           
       32.62  1:08.08  1:41.49  2:20.36  2:50.55  3:24.77  3:53.09  4:23.98
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:30.68         DQ  
     1) Rankin, Hope E 15               2) Tang, Caitlin 15               
     3) Yang, Imogen Y 15               4) Caballero, Jessica A 15        
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:33.45         DQ  
     1) Tsai, Kayleah S 17              2) Wing, Renee M 16               
     3) Partridge, Noel 15              4) Launais, Isabella K 16         
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                26.51      26.06  
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                28.87      27.84  
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA                29.55      28.61  
  4 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                28.27      28.78  
  5 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                30.91      30.20  
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                30.47      30.43  
  7 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA                31.34      30.50  
  7 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                 30.75      30.50  
  9 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 31.92      30.59  
 10 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA                 31.85      30.66  
 11 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                32.68      31.10  
 12 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                32.16      31.31  
 13 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                31.49      31.35  
 14 Cha, Ryan                 10 PVPB-CA                32.57      31.42  
 15 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                31.65      31.52  
 16 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA                32.42      31.69  
 17 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                32.62      31.88  
 18 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                31.04      31.94  
 19 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 31.87      32.02  
 20 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                32.30      32.04  
 21 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                32.12      32.34  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                57.30      57.30  
       27.68    57.30                                                      
  2 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:01.91    1:01.58  
       29.45  1:01.58                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              1:03.71    1:02.53  
       30.32  1:02.53                                                      
  4 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              1:06.60    1:06.50  
       32.05  1:06.50                                                      
  5 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:09.99    1:06.69  
       32.67  1:06.69                                                      
  6 Austin, Indy D            10 DALD-CA              1:07.22    1:07.04  
       32.36  1:07.04                                                      
  7 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:09.44    1:07.77  
       32.13  1:07.77                                                      
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:06.89    1:08.17  
       32.33  1:08.17                                                      
  9 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:08.49    1:09.40  
       33.11  1:09.40                                                      
 10 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:11.44    1:09.44  
       33.76  1:09.44                                                      
 11 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA              1:09.62    1:09.62  
       33.88  1:09.62                                                      
 12 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:10.03    1:09.65  
       33.80  1:09.65                                                      
 13 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:10.91    1:10.15  
       33.40  1:10.15                                                      
 14 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:10.14    1:10.27  
       33.89  1:10.27                                                      
 15 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              1:11.06    1:10.72  
       34.22  1:10.72                                                      
 16 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:11.50    1:10.99  
       35.16  1:10.99                                                      
 17 Lee, Jake J                9 TCS-CA               1:11.87    1:13.21  
       35.30  1:13.21                                                      
 18 Hansen, Josiah J          10 SBSC-CA              1:11.49    1:13.29  
       34.59  1:13.29                                                      
 19 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:11.75    1:14.07  
       35.97  1:14.07                                                      
 20 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:11.51    1:14.36  
       35.50  1:14.36                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              2:15.72    2:12.57  
       30.59  1:04.80  1:39.72  2:12.57                                    
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              2:15.97    2:12.96  
       30.66  1:04.19  1:38.97  2:12.96                                    
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:16.92    2:15.35  
       30.23  1:03.90  1:39.32  2:15.35                                    
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              2:20.34    2:19.79  
       32.19  1:08.47  1:45.19  2:19.79                                    
  5 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               2:25.34    2:20.24  
       31.79  1:08.37  1:45.26  2:20.24                                    
  6 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              2:28.25    2:23.62  
       32.69  1:09.93  1:47.57  2:23.62                                    
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              2:26.65    2:24.72  
       32.22  1:09.12  1:47.37  2:24.72                                    
  8 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              2:32.23    2:26.43  
       33.03  1:10.67  1:49.30  2:26.43                                    
  9 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:32.42    2:29.15  
       34.99  1:14.31  1:52.47  2:29.15                                    
 10 Hansen, Josiah J          10 SBSC-CA              2:36.94    2:31.08  
       34.19  1:12.78  1:53.34  2:31.08                                    
 11 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA              2:39.94    2:32.76  
       34.08  1:13.80  1:54.13  2:32.76                                    
 12 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              2:38.53    2:33.14  
       35.94  1:14.89  1:54.67  2:33.14                                    
 13 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              2:31.13    2:33.16  
       35.20  1:15.31  1:55.61  2:33.16                                    
 14 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              2:25.44    2:34.20  
       35.00  1:14.45  1:54.67  2:34.20                                    
 15 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              2:33.70    2:34.31  
       36.21  1:15.27  1:55.45  2:34.31                                    
 16 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              2:40.17    2:34.67  
       36.05  1:15.28  1:55.04  2:34.67                                    
 16 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               2:37.11    2:34.67  
       34.80  1:14.92  1:56.70  2:34.67                                    
 18 Bennett, Trace I           8 NCA-CA               2:38.12    2:35.35  
       35.47  1:15.17  1:56.49  2:35.35                                    
 19 Goudy, Ernest A           10 PVPB-CA              2:39.60    2:35.65  
       35.11  1:14.69  1:55.22  2:35.65                                    
 20 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               2:35.31    2:35.75  
       34.44  1:14.75  1:56.31  2:35.75                                    
 21 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              2:37.25    2:37.45  
       35.60  1:15.67  1:56.87  2:37.45                                    
 22 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-1-CA              2:38.24    2:37.55  
       36.16  1:16.01  1:56.76  2:37.55                                    
 23 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              2:38.34    2:37.68  
       35.66  1:16.45  1:58.58  2:37.68                                    
 24 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              2:38.70    2:40.92  
       38.00  1:19.11  2:00.46  2:40.92                                    
 25 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:38.96    2:44.20  
       35.35  1:17.14  2:01.18  2:44.20                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                33.36      32.09  
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA                33.39      32.19  
  3 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                33.64      33.52  
  4 Austin, Indy D            10 DALD-CA                34.29      33.58  
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                35.13      33.93  
  6 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                35.19      34.47  
  7 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                35.15      35.17  
  8 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                37.16      35.22  
  9 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                37.42      35.61  
 10 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                 35.34      35.79  
 11 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                36.16      35.87  
 12 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                36.61      36.25  
 13 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                37.59      36.32  
 14 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA                37.56      36.70  
 15 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                38.42      37.13  
 16 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                38.07      37.43  
 17 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                39.15      37.65  
 18 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-4-CA                37.79      37.66  
 19 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA                37.94      38.06  
 20 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                38.81      38.08  
 21 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA                37.46      38.12  
 22 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                38.44      38.65  
 23 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA                37.86      38.99  
 24 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                38.83      39.11  
 25 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       9 LASC-CA                38.60      39.23  
 26 Lieberman, Benjamin G      9 LASC-CA                39.19      39.42  
 27 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 39.02      39.81  
 28 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 38.85      40.21  
 29 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-1-CA                38.46      40.34  
 30 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                38.29      40.71  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:06.07    1:03.48  
       31.56  1:03.48                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              1:11.24    1:08.08  
       32.98  1:08.08                                                      
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:11.87    1:10.26  
       34.01  1:10.26                                                      
  4 Austin, Indy D            10 DALD-CA              1:15.57    1:12.52  
       34.34  1:12.52                                                      
  5 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:14.58    1:14.33  
       35.55  1:14.33                                                      
  6 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:22.73    1:16.53  
       36.39  1:16.53                                                      
  7 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:17.34    1:17.82  
       37.97  1:17.82                                                      
  8 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA              1:18.79    1:18.14  
       37.70  1:18.14                                                      
  9 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              1:20.06    1:19.26  
       39.59  1:19.26                                                      
 10 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              1:19.13    1:20.31  
       39.24  1:20.31                                                      
 11 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:19.45    1:20.38  
       38.55  1:20.38                                                      
 12 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:21.14    1:20.48  
       40.44  1:20.48                                                      
 13 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:23.90    1:21.29  
       39.64  1:21.29                                                      
 14 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       9 LASC-CA              1:25.08    1:21.51  
       39.83  1:21.51                                                      
 15 Li, Raymond                9 ROSE-CA              1:24.55    1:21.82  
       40.51  1:21.82                                                      
 16 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:23.74    1:21.94  
       39.85  1:21.94                                                      
 17 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:21.73    1:22.82  
       40.75  1:22.82                                                      
 18 Goudy, Ernest A           10 PVPB-CA              1:23.09    1:22.84  
       40.60  1:22.84                                                      
 19 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:22.36    1:23.06  
       41.05  1:23.06                                                      
 20 Lee, Jake J                9 TCS-CA               1:22.92    1:23.23  
       41.54  1:23.23                                                      
 21 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-1-CA              1:24.55    1:23.31  
       41.93  1:23.31                                                      
 22 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-4-CA              1:22.13    1:23.46  
       40.26  1:23.46                                                      
 23 Ross, Alexander P          9 ROSE-CA              1:24.83    1:24.50  
       42.22  1:24.50                                                      
 24 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:25.23    1:24.99  
       41.52  1:24.99                                                      
 25 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:24.98    1:25.50  
       42.33  1:25.50                                                      
 26 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:24.71    1:25.68  
       42.34  1:25.68                                                      
 27 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              1:23.31    1:25.98  
       41.66  1:25.98                                                      
 28 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA              1:25.07    1:27.30  
       42.16  1:27.30                                                      
 29 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA              1:25.15    1:28.51  
       41.36  1:28.51                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                36.24      36.47  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                37.07      37.85  
  3 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA                41.07      39.52  
  4 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                41.06      39.92  
  5 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                39.38      40.12  
  6 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                39.78      41.03  
  7 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA                40.54      41.48  
  8 Austin, Jett D            10 DALD-CA                41.65      41.79  
  9 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                41.48      41.97  
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                 42.30      42.15  
 11 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                40.70      42.31  
 12 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                43.09      42.43  
 13 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                42.60      42.49  
 14 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-4-CA                41.37      42.67  
 15 Binder, Leo S              8 SHRK-CA                43.32      42.80  
 16 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                40.78      42.87  
 17 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                42.54      43.03  
 18 Ma, Ethan J                9 PATH-CA                44.03      43.41  
 19 Paita, Jacob C             8 CCAT-CA                43.79      44.19  
 20 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                44.40      44.76  
 21 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                44.18      44.78  
 22 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-1-CA                43.89      45.23  
 23 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                43.97      46.21  
 -- Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA                40.60     X41.78  
 -- Wong, Chris W             10 ROSE-CA                43.72     X43.56  
 -- Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA                 39.67         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:18.07    1:18.05  
       36.90  1:18.05                                                      
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:20.35    1:18.53  
       37.68  1:18.53                                                      
  3 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:27.77    1:25.70  
       40.44  1:25.70                                                      
  4 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              1:28.41    1:25.86  
       40.15  1:25.86                                                      
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:29.98    1:26.68  
       41.26  1:26.68                                                      
  6 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:29.03    1:26.81  
       40.89  1:26.81                                                      
  7 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:27.67    1:26.98  
       40.58  1:26.98                                                      
  8 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:36.03    1:27.52  
       42.33  1:27.52                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:33.23    1:28.81  
       42.82  1:28.81                                                      
 10 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-4-CA              1:30.74    1:29.62  
       42.38  1:29.62                                                      
 11 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              1:32.43    1:31.02  
       43.37  1:31.02                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA               1:32.76    1:31.21  
       42.71  1:31.21                                                      
 13 Ma, Ethan J                9 PATH-CA              1:35.68    1:31.35  
       45.38  1:31.35                                                      
 14 Lee, Aiden                10 PATH-CA              1:36.20    1:31.62  
       44.09  1:31.62                                                      
 15 Bai, Ethan K              10 ROSE-CA              1:35.70    1:33.22  
       43.92  1:33.22                                                      
 16 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:35.06    1:33.41  
       43.17  1:33.41                                                      
 17 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:34.74    1:33.57  
       44.72  1:33.57                                                      
 18 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:29.75    1:34.22  
       44.86  1:34.22                                                      
 19 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:33.44    1:34.31  
       45.93  1:34.31                                                      
 20 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:34.32    1:35.28  
       45.46  1:35.28                                                      
 21 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:31.95    1:36.83  
       46.30  1:36.83                                                      
 22 O'Mara, Grant M           10 ROSE-CA              1:32.96    1:37.82  
       46.29  1:37.82                                                      
 22 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 UN-1-CA              1:35.53    1:37.82  
       45.95  1:37.82                                                      
 24 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              1:35.99    1:37.89  
       45.80  1:37.89                                                      
 25 Elliott, Jack T            9 PATH-CA              1:37.07    1:38.56  
       45.70  1:38.56                                                      
 26 Warkentin, Noah A         10 SBSC-CA              1:35.85    1:38.78  
       46.47  1:38.78                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA                28.54      28.19  
  2 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                33.00      32.77  
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                32.78      32.88  
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA                34.72      33.14  
  5 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                34.02      33.30  
  6 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                33.84      33.34  
  7 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                31.16      33.62  
  8 Austin, Indy D            10 DALD-CA                33.31      34.53  
  9 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                35.78      34.59  
 10 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA                34.85      35.21  
 11 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-4-CA                34.98      35.42  
 12 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA                36.00      36.00  
 13 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA                 37.11      36.08  
 14 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA                36.81      36.28  
 15 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA                36.79      36.35  
 16 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA                36.07      36.57  
 17 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                37.03      36.71  
 17 Austin, Jett D            10 DALD-CA                35.95      36.71  
 19 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA                37.10      37.16  
 20 Lee, Jake J                9 TCS-CA                 36.68      37.25  
 21 Bartlett, Payton M         9 PATH-CA                37.16      37.51  
 22 Tien, Derek R              9 VISN-CA                36.33      37.83  
 23 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 37.15      38.34  
 24 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                35.86      40.87  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              1:03.18    1:02.36  
       28.89  1:02.36                                                      
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:10.06    1:11.27  
       32.32  1:11.27                                                      
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:19.55    1:16.95  
       35.94  1:16.95                                                      
  4 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:17.49    1:18.25  
       35.78  1:18.25                                                      
  5 Arellano, Jayden O        10 MSAC-CA              1:20.12    1:18.49  
       36.53  1:18.49                                                      
  6 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              1:20.93    1:19.42  
       37.33  1:19.42                                                      
  7 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:22.86    1:19.60  
       34.51  1:19.60                                                      
  8 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA              1:21.76    1:19.62  
       36.45  1:19.62                                                      
  9 Lee, Jake J                9 TCS-CA               1:23.68    1:21.41  
       37.84  1:21.41                                                      
 10 Vasquez, Julio J          10 RYL-CA               1:23.35    1:21.77  
       36.29  1:21.77                                                      
 11 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:30.20    1:22.25  
       38.26  1:22.25                                                      
 12 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               1:28.76    1:23.03  
       37.98  1:23.03                                                      
 13 Campbell, Scott P          9 CLSS-CA              1:26.71    1:23.56  
       37.94  1:23.56                                                      
 14 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA              1:27.98    1:23.67  
       41.23  1:23.67                                                      
 15 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:25.56    1:25.33  
       41.94  1:25.33                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:27.23    1:25.80  
       40.21  1:25.80                                                      
 17 Harutyunyan, Narek        10 SHRK-CA              1:26.42    1:26.94  
       40.30  1:26.94                                                      
 18 Asrilant, Carter R        10 PATH-CA              1:30.67    1:26.96  
       40.70  1:26.96                                                      
 19 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              1:24.77    1:28.66  
       39.21  1:28.66                                                      
 20 Tien, Derek R              9 VISN-CA              1:27.38    1:29.06  
       37.89  1:29.06                                                      
 21 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:30.35    1:34.82  
       42.71  1:34.82                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:10.22    1:10.15  
       33.28  1:10.15                                                      
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:13.13    1:12.71  
       33.32  1:12.71                                                      
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:13.24    1:12.79  
       33.64  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:17.68    1:15.88  
       35.35  1:15.88                                                      
  5 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              1:18.73    1:16.21  
       35.03  1:16.21                                                      
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:19.32    1:16.32  
       37.14  1:16.32                                                      
  7 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:17.55    1:16.56  
       36.39  1:16.56                                                      
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan K         10 CANY-CA              1:16.61    1:18.04  
       35.33  1:18.04                                                      
  9 Herzer, Grant M           10 CSSC-CA              1:21.02    1:18.38  
       36.24  1:18.38                                                      
 10 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              1:16.90    1:18.87  
       37.59  1:18.87                                                      
 11 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:19.71    1:19.01  
       38.08  1:19.01                                                      
 12 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              1:21.47    1:19.78  
       36.43  1:19.78                                                      
 13 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              1:19.49    1:19.87  
       38.23  1:19.87                                                      
 14 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              1:21.88    1:20.04  
       38.26  1:20.04                                                      
 15 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA              1:22.21    1:20.37  
       37.62  1:20.37                                                      
 16 Inostroza, Alessandro F   10 UN-4-CA              1:22.86    1:21.01  
       37.09  1:21.01                                                      
 17 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:19.18    1:21.13  
       37.51  1:21.13                                                      
 18 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               1:22.82    1:21.42  
       39.06  1:21.42                                                      
 19 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:21.18    1:22.64  
       38.79  1:22.64                                                      
 20 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:21.83    1:22.87  
       41.54  1:22.87                                                      
 21 Stith-Robinson, Joseph O  10 LTA-CA               1:18.95    1:24.23  
       41.28  1:24.23                                                      
 -- Lloyd, Jace R              9 CANY-CA              1:14.31         DQ  
       35.41       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H              10 ROSE-CA              2:20.56    2:20.56  
       29.63  1:04.65  1:47.92  2:20.56                                    
  2 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              2:29.65    2:31.62  
              1:13.30  1:56.37  2:31.62                                    
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              2:36.27    2:39.38  
       38.09  1:20.26  2:03.75  2:39.38                                    
  4 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              2:44.83    2:45.07  
       36.39  1:19.17  2:13.24  2:45.07                                    
  5 Park, Ian                 10 VISN-CA              2:46.39    2:49.42  
       40.48  1:22.42  2:11.53  2:49.42                                    
  6 Fresco, Matthieu A        10 CSSC-CA              2:45.01    2:49.53  
       37.87  1:21.71  2:11.43  2:49.53                                    
  7 Taylor, AJ J              10 VISN-CA              2:42.49    2:51.79  
       37.34  1:20.93  2:51.79                                             
  8 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              2:48.71    2:52.54  
       36.51  1:22.95  2:14.16  2:52.54                                    
  9 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:50.05    2:54.51  
       40.68  1:23.83  2:17.81  2:54.51                                    
 10 Behzadian, Arshawn         8 CANY-CA              2:57.93    2:55.06  
       37.96  1:23.37  2:18.27  2:55.06                                    
 11 Ko, Joshua                10 JCA-CA               3:00.97    2:56.10  
       39.08  1:24.82  2:20.02  2:56.10                                    
 12 Sullivan, Matthew K        9 SBSC-CA              2:55.24    2:56.26  
       40.81  1:27.23  2:19.24  2:56.26                                    
 13 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              2:50.56    2:58.68  
       42.09  1:23.92  2:20.27  2:58.68                                    
 14 Lee, Marcus H              9 ROSE-CA              3:00.53    3:01.06  
       39.58  1:27.35  2:20.89  3:01.06                                    
 15 Indelicato, Christian J   10 WEST-CA              2:54.99    3:01.26  
       41.52  1:29.14  2:21.18  3:01.26                                    
 16 Tsai, Orion Y              9 ROSE-CA              2:59.63    3:01.38  
       46.48  1:30.83  2:24.06  3:01.38                                    
 17 Ma, Ethan J                9 PATH-CA              2:57.66    3:01.56  
       44.10  1:32.78  2:23.36  3:01.56                                    
 18 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              2:59.29    3:02.70  
       42.61  1:27.70  2:25.55  3:02.70                                    
 19 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              3:01.48    3:02.99  
       41.06  1:27.45  2:22.31  3:02.99                                    
 20 Bilgi, Demir               9 CCAT-CA              2:59.89    3:04.17  
       44.96  1:31.58  2:25.85  3:04.17                                    
 21 Campbell, Scott P          9 CLSS-CA              2:59.25    3:04.31  
       42.23  1:29.60  2:24.94  3:04.31                                    
 22 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              2:58.01    3:12.31  
       47.50  1:34.09  2:30.90  3:12.31                                    
 -- Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              2:53.16         DQ  
       40.15  1:26.38  2:14.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:59.57    1:57.11  
     1) Yang, Henry 10                  2) O'Mara, Grant M 10             
     3) Yi, Ethan 10                    4) Yeo, Aiden H 10                
       26.66    55.15  1:26.23  1:57.11                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:01.77    2:02.37  
     1) Lloyd, Jace R 9                 2) Yokoyama, Nolan K 10           
     3) Behzadian, Arshawn 8            4) Lawas, Noah R 10               
       29.12    46.86  1:03.45  2:02.37                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:07.38    2:06.15  
     1) Asrilant, Carter R 10           2) Cerera, Josiah R 10            
     3) Ma, Ian T 10                    4) Bezanilla, Bret R 10           
       31.65  1:03.95  1:37.80  2:06.15                                    
  4 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:10.65    2:08.60  
     1) Cha, Ryan 10                    2) Goudy, Ernest A 10             
     3) Lee, Kyle I 10                  4) Acosta, Ronin K 10             
       31.05  1:03.75  1:36.20  2:08.60                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:14.37    2:14.60  
     1) Lieberman, Benjamin G 9         2) Tatsumoto, Akihito * 9         
     3) Svilik, Jonathan A 10           4) Tatsumoto, Yusuke * 10         
       37.83  1:09.80  1:43.67  2:14.60                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:20.31    2:14.92  
     1) Bartlett, Payton M 9            2) Lee, Aiden 10                  
     3) Elliott, Jack T 9               4) Ma, Ethan J 9                  
       35.80  1:17.44  1:44.21  2:14.92                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:15.93    2:15.12  
     1) Villegas, Johnathan R 10        2) Ross, Alexander P 9            
     3) Bai, Ethan K 10                 4) Wong, Chris W 10               
       34.76  1:10.02  1:42.75  2:15.12                                    
  8 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:16.25    2:16.70  
     1) Svediani, Nicholas 9            2) Arnold, Kyle H 10              
     3) Shahabi, Kayvon P 10            4) Vasquez, Julio J 10            
       33.37  1:18.04  1:43.64  2:16.70                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:16.13    2:19.79  
     1) Garibay, Jarec A 8              2) Binder, Leo S 8                
     3) Antonucci, Cort T 10            4) Tasudis, Nico A 8              
       38.03  1:12.67  1:45.52  2:19.79                                    
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:19.78    2:20.60  
     1) Paita, Carl D 10                2) Paita, Jacob C 8               
     3) Bilgi, Demir 9                  4) Sucgang, Niccolo E 9           
       34.97  1:10.57  1:46.29  2:20.60                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:14.32         DQ  
     1) Li, Raymond 9                   2) Tsai, Orion Y 9                
     3) Tsai, Sean 9                    4) Monaghan, Aidan W 10           
       33.48  1:05.19  1:39.42       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:13.55    2:12.33  
     1) Yeo, Aiden H 10                 2) Yi, Ethan 10                   
     3) Yang, Henry 10                  4) O'Mara, Grant M 10             
       30.44  1:09.68  1:41.13  2:12.33                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:18.99    2:18.75  
     1) Lloyd, Jace R 9                 2) Yokoyama, Nolan K 10           
     3) Behzadian, Arshawn 8            4) Lawas, Noah R 10               
       33.06  1:14.68  1:50.10  2:18.75                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:31.57    2:27.35  
     1) Lieberman, Benjamin G 9         2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke * 10         
     3) Tatsumoto, Akihito * 9          4) Svilik, Jonathan A 10          
       41.85  1:16.59  1:53.78  2:27.35                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:26.59    2:31.50  
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 10             2) Ma, Ian T 10                   
     3) Bezanilla, Bret R 10            4) Asrilant, Carter R 10          
       37.30  1:24.71  1:59.06  2:31.50                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:26.58    2:32.78  
     1) Tsai, Orion Y 9                 2) Bai, Ethan K 10                
     3) Monaghan, Aidan W 10            4) Villegas, Johnathan R 10       
       37.08  1:19.57  1:58.78  2:32.78                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:36.65    2:34.32  
     1) Bartlett, Payton M 9            2) Lee, Aiden 10                  
     3) Elliott, Jack T 9               4) Ma, Ethan J 9                  
       40.27  1:23.43  2:02.92  2:34.32                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:30.91    2:36.64  
     1) Harutyunyan, Narek 10           2) Binder, Leo S 8                
     3) Garibay, Jarec A 8              4) Antonucci, Cort T 10           
       38.41  1:27.34  2:36.64                                             
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:35.60    2:38.18  
     1) Li, Raymond 9                   2) Wong, Chris W 10               
     3) Lee, Marcus H 9                 4) Ross, Alexander P 9            
       40.33  1:25.37  2:03.75  2:38.18                                    
 -- Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:32.43         DQ  
     1) Park, Ian 10                    2) Taylor, AJ J 10                
     3) Tien, Derek R 9                 4) Lin, Ryder C 8                 
       38.96  1:21.96  2:06.26       DQ                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:32.74         DQ  
     1) Goudy, Ernest A 10              2) Acosta, Ronin K 10             
     3) Brier, Kenny L 9                4) Lee, Kyle I 10                 
       39.41  1:20.46  1:58.41       DQ                                    
 -- Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:31.41         DQ  
     1) Bilgi, Demir 9                  2) Paita, Jacob C 8               
     3) Paita, Carl D 10                4) Sucgang, Niccolo E 9           
       42.12  1:28.49  2:08.35       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                24.58      24.23  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                25.18      24.48  
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                26.01      24.71  
  4 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                24.77      24.89  
  5 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                25.21      25.06  
  6 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                26.04      25.12  
  7 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                25.41      25.20  
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                26.17      25.21  
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                26.22      25.39  
 10 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                26.17      25.72  
 11 Yoo, Issac H              12 SHRK-CA                26.39      26.09  
 12 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA                27.18      26.39  
 13 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA                26.68      26.43  
 14 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 26.95      26.51  
 15 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                26.60      26.62  
 16 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                27.85      26.70  
 17 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA                 28.44      26.79  
 18 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                27.18      26.84  
 19 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                27.95      26.86  
 20 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 27.40      26.95  
 21 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA                 27.58      26.99  
 22 Gorokhovsky, Shane A      12 CCAT-CA                27.91      27.05  
 23 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA                 28.28      27.12  
 23 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                27.49      27.12  
 25 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                27.45      27.16  
 26 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                27.38      27.22  
 27 Shin, Darrel D            12 SHRK-CA                27.53      27.25  
 28 O'Neill, Griffin T        12 LASC-CA                27.51      27.26  
 28 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                27.49      27.26  
 30 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                27.99      27.28  
 31 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                27.31      27.32  
 32 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA                27.71      27.34  
 33 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA                27.47      27.36  
 34 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA                27.63      27.48  
 35 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                27.42      27.52  
 36 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                27.70      27.61  
 37 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                28.03      27.68  
 38 McKean, Angus R           12 WEST-CA                28.28      27.70  
 39 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 27.96      27.73  
 39 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                28.30      27.73  
 41 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                28.48      27.80  
 42 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                28.36      27.93  
 42 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA                27.59      27.93  
 44 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                28.00      28.01  
 45 Mosqueda, Andre           12 MSAC-CA                28.52      28.46  
 46 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                28.39      28.51  
 47 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA                28.30      28.61  
 48 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                28.75      28.89  
 49 Garcia, Caleb D           11 VISN-CA                28.51      29.30  
 50 Shakespeare, Griffin M    12 CLSS-CA                28.51      29.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                54.07      54.22  
       26.58    54.22                                                      
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                55.68      54.27  
       26.17    54.27                                                      
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                54.81      54.32  
       26.61    54.32                                                      
  4 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                53.89      54.59  
       26.55    54.59                                                      
  5 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                55.61      55.08  
       26.63    55.08                                                      
  6 Blancaflor, Franco B      12 SHRK-CA                56.19      55.65  
       26.83    55.65                                                      
  7 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                56.41      55.69  
       27.27    55.69                                                      
  8 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                58.18      57.17  
  9 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                57.57      57.66  
       27.36    57.66                                                      
 10 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA                58.62      57.90  
       27.97    57.90                                                      
 11 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                58.87      58.09  
       28.05    58.09                                                      
 12 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                59.98      58.75  
       28.40    58.75                                                      
 13 Yoo, Issac H              12 SHRK-CA                57.91      58.86  
       28.54    58.86                                                      
 14 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 58.42      58.90  
       28.79    58.90                                                      
 15 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA                59.40      58.98  
       28.36    58.98                                                      
 16 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                57.98      59.22  
       28.49    59.22                                                      
 17 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:00.11      59.60  
       29.15    59.60                                                      
 18 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              1:00.72      59.64  
       28.39    59.64                                                      
 19 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA                 59.51      59.76  
       28.74    59.76                                                      
 20 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                59.84      59.78  
       28.10    59.78                                                      
 21 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:00.76      59.81  
       29.05    59.81                                                      
 22 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              1:00.66      59.89  
       29.28    59.89                                                      
 23 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              1:00.12      59.98  
       28.36    59.98                                                      
 24 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                59.79    1:00.48  
       28.92  1:00.48                                                      
 25 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-1-CA              1:01.25    1:00.67  
       29.41  1:00.67                                                      
 26 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              1:00.48    1:00.88  
       28.97  1:00.88                                                      
 27 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              1:01.17    1:01.07  
       28.94  1:01.07                                                      
 28 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:00.91    1:01.36  
       28.53  1:01.36                                                      
 29 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:01.25    1:01.61  
       29.98  1:01.61                                                      
 30 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              1:01.59    1:01.81  
       30.19  1:01.81                                                      
 31 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA              1:01.59    1:01.92  
       30.02  1:01.92                                                      
 32 Naef, Xavier Z            12 FROG-CA              1:01.01    1:01.99  
       30.30  1:01.99                                                      
 33 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA                59.38    1:02.31  
       29.05  1:02.31                                                      
 34 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               1:00.15    1:04.17  
       29.73  1:04.17                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:55.11    1:53.69  
       26.48    55.53  1:25.36  1:53.69                                    
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              1:58.84    1:58.63  
       27.02    56.92  1:28.09  1:58.63                                    
  3 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:59.97    1:59.26  
       27.11    57.60  1:29.03  1:59.26                                    
  4 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              2:02.95    1:59.67  
       27.52    58.04  1:29.54  1:59.67                                    
  5 Blancaflor, Franco B      12 SHRK-CA              2:00.19    2:00.05  
       27.37    57.73  1:29.09  2:00.05                                    
  6 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:01.71    2:00.95  
       27.66    58.15  1:29.15  2:00.95                                    
  7 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              2:04.16    2:02.59  
       27.29    58.06  1:30.57  2:02.59                                    
  8 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              2:10.99    2:03.16  
       28.55    59.74  1:31.78  2:03.16                                    
  9 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              2:06.26    2:04.13  
       28.21    59.76  1:32.10  2:04.13                                    
 10 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              2:09.90    2:05.27  
       28.48  1:00.49  1:33.31  2:05.27                                    
 11 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              2:06.66    2:06.82  
       29.26  1:01.23  1:34.18  2:06.82                                    
 12 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              2:12.43    2:08.79  
       29.88  1:03.08  1:36.89  2:08.79                                    
 13 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              2:11.22    2:09.01  
       29.51  1:02.27  1:36.81  2:09.01                                    
 14 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA              2:10.16    2:09.21  
       29.82  1:02.81  1:36.69  2:09.21                                    
 15 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              2:09.95    2:09.34  
       29.91  1:03.15  1:37.02  2:09.34                                    
 16 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:13.90    2:10.89  
       28.62  1:01.67  1:36.23  2:10.89                                    
 17 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              2:10.25    2:11.00  
       30.91  1:04.61  1:37.91  2:11.00                                    
 18 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               2:14.03    2:11.65  
       30.06  1:03.81  1:37.25  2:11.65                                    
 19 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              2:11.75    2:11.89  
       28.45  1:01.44  1:36.68  2:11.89                                    
 20 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              2:11.11    2:12.23  
       29.06  1:02.16  1:37.35  2:12.23                                    
 21 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA              2:11.37    2:12.86  
       29.91  1:03.41  1:38.25  2:12.86                                    
 22 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              2:13.57    2:13.36  
       30.42  1:04.68  1:39.34  2:13.36                                    
 23 Jung, Solomon H           12 TCS-CA               2:13.21    2:13.68  
       30.20  1:03.74  1:39.77  2:13.68                                    
 24 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              2:14.27    2:14.43  
       30.98  1:04.84  1:40.64  2:14.43                                    
 25 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              2:14.51    2:14.68  
       30.50  1:04.94  1:40.59  2:14.68                                    
 26 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              2:14.65    2:15.78  
       31.39  1:05.83  1:41.79  2:15.78                                    
 27 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA              2:14.35    2:16.04  
       30.11  1:04.54  1:40.76  2:16.04                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              5:12.36    5:05.53  
       26.89    57.00  1:27.65  1:58.84  2:30.59  3:02.37  3:33.67  4:04.97
     4:36.07  5:05.53                                                      
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              5:24.97    5:19.63  
       28.14    59.13  1:31.44  2:04.29  2:37.19  3:10.35  3:42.64  4:16.06
     4:48.29  5:19.63                                                      
  3 Blancaflor, Franco B      12 SHRK-CA              5:28.88    5:24.36  
       28.61  1:00.39  1:33.19  2:06.51  2:39.92  3:12.98  3:46.24  4:19.86
     4:52.81  5:24.36                                                      
  4 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              5:30.11    5:27.49  
       28.64    59.91  1:32.08  2:05.11  2:38.55  3:12.28  3:45.91  4:19.95
     4:54.50  5:27.49                                                      
  5 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              5:43.35    5:30.24  
       29.66  1:02.19  1:35.02  2:08.63  2:42.02  3:15.60  3:49.59  4:23.53
     4:57.49  5:30.24                                                      
  6 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              5:44.28    5:35.20  
       29.19  1:02.29  1:36.73  2:12.01  2:46.55  3:20.51  3:54.79  4:29.12
     5:03.45  5:35.20                                                      
  7 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              5:38.80    5:36.01  
       30.35  1:03.51  1:36.95  2:11.39  2:45.57  3:20.23  3:55.09  4:29.92
     5:03.74  5:36.01                                                      
  8 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              5:52.81    5:37.15  
       30.02  1:03.76  1:38.51  2:13.25  2:47.77  3:22.39  3:57.03  4:31.02
     5:05.13  5:37.15                                                      
  9 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              5:37.68    5:39.58  
       29.98  1:03.25  1:36.59  2:11.15  2:45.95  3:21.17  3:55.80  4:31.27
     5:05.43  5:39.58                                                      
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA              5:44.69    5:44.17  
       29.89  1:03.36  1:37.95  2:12.80  2:47.75  3:23.29  3:58.64  4:34.18
     5:09.73  5:44.17                                                      
 11 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              5:59.39    5:47.04  
       30.67  1:04.72  1:39.34  2:14.38  2:50.26  3:25.75  4:01.49  4:37.27
     5:13.52  5:47.04                                                      
 12 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              5:49.25    5:47.61  
       31.37  1:05.76  1:41.25  2:17.57  2:52.72  3:28.03  4:03.30  4:38.25
     5:13.84  5:47.61                                                      
 13 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              5:45.57    5:47.70  
       29.03  1:02.04  1:36.59  2:12.12  2:47.72  3:23.67  3:59.74  4:36.82
     5:12.94  5:47.70                                                      
 14 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA              5:55.93    5:48.80  
       31.13  1:05.45  1:40.30  2:15.19  2:50.31  3:26.01  4:01.67  4:38.03
     5:14.20  5:48.80                                                      
 15 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              5:52.20    5:49.46  
       30.76  1:04.91  1:39.64  2:14.29  2:49.46  3:24.70  4:00.34  4:36.83
     5:13.78  5:49.46                                                      
 16 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              5:48.64    5:49.83  
       29.91  1:04.67  1:40.86  2:16.77  2:52.91  3:28.36  4:04.28  4:40.16
     5:16.54  5:49.83                                                      
 17 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              5:54.88    5:50.00  
       28.87  1:03.08  1:38.23  2:14.09  2:50.81  3:26.93  4:03.81  4:39.86
     5:16.72  5:50.00                                                      
 18 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              5:58.39    5:51.69  
       31.03  1:05.61  1:41.02  2:17.05  2:54.24  3:30.92  4:07.23  4:43.05
     5:18.50  5:51.69                                                      
 19 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              5:50.51    5:53.20  
       29.47  1:03.02  1:37.51  2:13.14  2:49.20  3:25.82  4:02.42  4:39.91
     5:16.87  5:53.20                                                      
 20 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              5:54.57    5:54.46  
       31.26  1:06.63  1:42.53  2:17.93  2:54.56  3:31.50  4:07.81  4:43.28
     5:19.72  5:54.46                                                      
 21 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA               5:51.61    5:54.84  
       31.12  1:05.34  1:41.43  2:17.50  2:53.54  3:29.27  4:05.76  4:42.17
     5:19.23  5:54.84                                                      
 22 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       12 WEST-CA              6:00.29    5:56.07  
       33.80  1:09.98  1:45.91  2:22.24  2:57.93  3:33.77  4:09.82  4:46.29
     5:22.22  5:56.07                                                      
 22 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-1-CA              6:05.62    5:56.07  
       32.70  1:07.95  1:43.61  2:19.43  2:55.35  3:31.91  4:08.03  4:44.56
     5:21.14  5:56.07                                                      
 24 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              6:08.92    5:58.75  
       32.69  1:08.85  1:44.98  2:22.01  2:58.37  3:34.93  4:11.79  4:48.03
     5:24.21  5:58.75                                                      
 25 Sullivan, Bennett G       11 SBSC-CA              6:07.92    5:58.84  
       32.29  1:08.43  1:45.24  2:22.43  2:59.11  3:35.71  4:12.39  4:48.70
     5:24.71  5:58.84                                                      
 26 Kirchmann, Joseph L       12 CANY-CA              6:07.54    6:02.92  
       31.26  1:06.97  1:43.58  2:20.81  2:57.79  3:34.59  4:11.99  4:48.81
     5:25.91  6:02.92                                                      
 26 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              5:59.33    6:02.92  
       31.37  1:06.90  1:43.06  2:19.81  2:56.62  3:34.21  4:11.38  4:49.44
     5:26.71  6:02.92                                                      
 28 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA              6:06.14    6:04.58  
       31.00  1:05.77  1:42.20  2:19.66  2:57.58  3:35.82  4:14.40  4:53.03
     5:30.04  6:04.58                                                      
 29 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA              6:00.63    6:06.14  
       30.20  1:05.08  1:42.49  2:20.06  2:57.68  3:36.17  4:14.46  4:54.75
     5:31.61  6:06.14                                                      
 30 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              6:06.78    6:07.03  
       32.84  1:08.86  1:45.36  2:23.06  3:00.80  3:38.48  4:16.07  4:53.67
     6:07.03                                                               
 31 Keating, Brendan O        12 CANY-CA              6:07.06    6:07.38  
       32.13  1:07.38  1:44.39  2:22.28  3:01.00  3:38.58  4:16.95  4:54.14
     5:31.57  6:07.38                                                      
 32 Blank, Ethan J            12 VISN-CA              6:07.36    6:14.30  
       33.14  1:09.72  1:47.42  2:25.26  3:02.51  3:41.27  4:20.05  4:58.75
     5:37.58  6:14.30                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                28.25      28.28  
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                28.99      28.52  
  3 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                29.35      28.54  
  4 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                29.58      29.14  
  5 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA                30.32      29.74  
  6 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA                31.56      29.80  
  7 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                31.07      30.02  
  8 Yoo, Issac H              12 SHRK-CA                30.52      30.03  
  9 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                30.21      30.21  
 10 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA                 32.60      30.23  
 11 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA                30.05      30.39  
 12 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 30.70      30.50  
 13 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA                30.95      30.57  
 14 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                31.51      30.93  
 15 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA                31.57      31.57  
 16 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                32.69      31.68  
 17 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                33.71      31.92  
 18 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                33.71      32.01  
 19 Jung, Solomon H           12 TCS-CA                 33.24      32.36  
 20 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA                 32.99      32.37  
 21 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA                32.36      32.41  
 22 Caputo, Ben N             12 SBSC-CA                32.49      32.42  
 23 Scott, Tanner A           11 CANY-CA                33.58      32.53  
 24 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA                32.58      32.79  
 25 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA                32.87      32.85  
 26 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA                33.07      32.97  
 27 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA                32.42      33.01  
 28 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA                33.70      33.02  
 29 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA                33.38      33.07  
 30 McBride, Joshua A         12 PVST-CA                33.87      33.13  
 31 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA                 32.94      33.35  
 32 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                34.04      33.53  
 33 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                33.25      33.64  
 34 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA                33.28      33.65  
 35 Murphree, Ranger D        12 MSS-CA                 33.85      33.67  
 36 Garcia, Caleb D           11 VISN-CA                32.90      34.06  
 37 Rioveros, Derek A         12 CANY-CA                34.03      34.19  
 38 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA                33.77      34.22  
 39 Aranda, Diego J           12 LMST-CA                33.89      35.02  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:00.04      59.36  
       28.85    59.36                                                      
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              1:00.92    1:00.09  
       29.52  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              1:03.35    1:02.40  
       30.55  1:02.40                                                      
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:03.87    1:02.58  
       30.39  1:02.58                                                      
  5 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA              1:02.64    1:03.70  
       30.32  1:03.70                                                      
  6 Blancaflor, Franco B      12 SHRK-CA              1:04.58    1:04.11  
       31.45  1:04.11                                                      
  7 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:04.08    1:04.20  
       31.22  1:04.20                                                      
  8 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              1:03.08    1:04.22  
       30.93  1:04.22                                                      
  9 Yoo, Issac H              12 SHRK-CA              1:03.86    1:04.25  
       31.37  1:04.25                                                      
 10 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:06.09    1:04.66  
       31.11  1:04.66                                                      
 11 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              1:06.44    1:06.23  
       32.16  1:06.23                                                      
 12 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              1:05.78    1:06.51  
       32.62  1:06.51                                                      
 13 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:07.31    1:06.60  
       32.76  1:06.60                                                      
 14 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               1:10.64    1:07.46  
       32.62  1:07.46                                                      
 15 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              1:07.37    1:07.69  
       32.35  1:07.69                                                      
 16 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:08.83    1:08.69  
       33.34  1:08.69                                                      
 17 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:10.86    1:09.10  
       33.41  1:09.10                                                      
 18 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:09.57  
       34.26  1:09.57                                                      
 19 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.79    1:09.71  
       33.89  1:09.71                                                      
 20 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:06.83    1:09.75  
       34.23  1:09.75                                                      
 21 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              1:09.84    1:09.76  
       34.34  1:09.76                                                      
 22 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA               1:09.87    1:09.91  
 23 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:11.13    1:09.94  
       33.39  1:09.94                                                      
 24 Jung, Solomon H           12 TCS-CA               1:10.13    1:10.19  
       34.08  1:10.19                                                      
 25 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA               1:11.69    1:10.67  
       34.59  1:10.67                                                      
 26 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.24    1:10.73  
       34.60  1:10.73                                                      
 27 Garcia, Caleb D           11 VISN-CA              1:11.70    1:11.41  
       35.06  1:11.41                                                      
 28 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:10.26    1:11.57  
       34.88  1:11.57                                                      
 29 Shih, Aiden J             11 LASC-CA              1:12.36    1:12.02  
       34.87  1:12.02                                                      
 30 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.31    1:12.35  
       34.92  1:12.35                                                      
 31 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:10.45    1:12.87  
       35.02  1:12.87                                                      
 32 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:11.34    1:12.97  
       35.07  1:12.97                                                      
 33 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               1:12.01    1:13.50  
       35.13  1:13.50                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                30.39      29.46  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                30.42      30.24  
  3 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                31.84      32.31  
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                33.38      32.57  
  5 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                32.63      33.07  
  6 Shin, Darrel D            12 SHRK-CA                33.95      33.65  
  7 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                34.73      33.86  
  8 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA                 35.35      33.90  
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                33.95      33.95  
 10 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                35.41      34.35  
 11 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                34.83      34.36  
 12 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 36.25      34.38  
 13 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-1-CA                35.11      34.65  
 14 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       12 WEST-CA                36.88      35.16  
 15 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                36.00      35.34  
 16 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                34.31      35.36  
 17 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA                38.23      35.95  
 18 Rioveros, Derek A         12 CANY-CA                37.19      36.06  
 19 Ramallo, AJ J             12 LASC-CA                36.26      36.11  
 20 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                37.55      36.36  
 21 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA                36.17      36.43  
 22 Hu, Justin                12 MAX-CA                 35.41      36.54  
 23 Reyes, Mario A            11 SHRK-CA                37.96      36.65  
 24 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA                35.95      36.70  
 25 Vo, Christopher M         11 CCAT-CA                37.70      36.77  
 25 McBride, Joshua A         12 PVST-CA                37.67      36.77  
 27 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                36.48      36.79  
 28 Aranda, Diego J           12 LMST-CA                37.74      37.10  
 29 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA                37.04      37.29  
 30 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA                37.37      37.48  
 31 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA                 36.89      38.04  
 32 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA                37.55      38.08  
 32 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                37.87      38.08  
 34 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                37.94      38.36  
 35 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                37.37      38.37  
 36 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 37.91      38.54  
 37 Oneill, Griffin T         12 LASC-CA                37.58      38.57  
 38 Cruz, Taylor A            12 CSSC-CA                38.03      38.69  
 39 Kim, Justin H             11 VISN-CA                37.59      39.48  
 -- Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                35.79         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:06.89    1:04.33  
       30.35  1:04.33                                                      
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.39    1:04.77  
       30.69  1:04.77                                                      
  3 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.02    1:08.23  
       32.58  1:08.23                                                      
  4 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:13.33    1:11.21  
       33.40  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Shin, Darrel D            12 SHRK-CA              1:12.74    1:11.43  
       33.41  1:11.43                                                      
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.45    1:11.49  
       33.75  1:11.49                                                      
  7 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:14.45    1:13.40  
       34.29  1:13.40                                                      
  8 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA               1:16.51    1:13.48  
       35.44  1:13.48                                                      
  9 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              1:16.16    1:13.78  
       34.67  1:13.78                                                      
 10 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:17.30    1:14.46  
       34.79  1:14.46                                                      
 11 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-1-CA              1:16.27    1:14.68  
       35.67  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:16.64    1:14.90  
       35.85  1:14.90                                                      
 13 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              1:15.66    1:15.13  
       35.97  1:15.13                                                      
 14 Rioveros, Derek A         12 CANY-CA              1:19.11    1:15.28  
       35.83  1:15.28                                                      
 15 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:18.39    1:16.01  
       35.23  1:16.01                                                      
 16 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:19.24    1:17.00  
       35.46  1:17.00                                                      
 17 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              1:18.74    1:17.08  
       36.86  1:17.08                                                      
 18 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:17.47    1:17.29  
       36.33  1:17.29                                                      
 19 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              1:19.93    1:17.69  
       36.92  1:17.69                                                      
 20 Hu, Justin                12 MAX-CA               1:17.07    1:17.80  
       36.78  1:17.80                                                      
 21 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:19.39    1:18.49  
       37.62  1:18.49                                                      
 22 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       12 WEST-CA              1:19.05    1:18.50  
       37.77  1:18.50                                                      
 23 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:19.37    1:19.03  
       37.18  1:19.03                                                      
 24 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:19.91    1:20.21  
       37.22  1:20.21                                                      
 25 Perrigue, Mason W         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.56    1:20.95  
       38.01  1:20.95                                                      
 26 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.97    1:22.31  
       38.75  1:22.31                                                      
 27 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:19.81    1:22.50  
       39.25  1:22.50                                                      
 28 Shin, Brandon             12 TCS-CA               1:21.21    1:22.85  
       37.88  1:22.85                                                      
 29 Daniel, Dante             12 CANY-CA              1:21.25    1:23.19  
       38.82  1:23.19                                                      
 30 Stiles, Tyler J           12 PATH-CA              1:22.48    1:24.49  
       40.47  1:24.49                                                      
 31 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA              1:20.93    1:24.60  
       39.86  1:24.60                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                25.95      25.90  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                26.11      26.23  
  3 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                27.16      27.00  
  4 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA                27.63      27.34  
  5 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA                26.93      27.43  
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                28.62      27.49  
  7 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA                28.21      27.64  
  8 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                28.59      27.82  
  9 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA                28.23      27.83  
 10 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                28.80      28.07  
 10 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA                28.29      28.07  
 12 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                27.93      28.27  
 13 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA                29.36      29.13  
 13 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                29.76      29.13  
 15 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                29.54      29.16  
 16 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                31.30      29.28  
 17 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                29.47      29.30  
 18 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 28.86      30.22  
 19 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA                30.15      30.26  
 20 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA                31.78      30.41  
 21 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA                 31.41      30.57  
 22 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-1-CA                31.11      30.74  
 23 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA                31.62      31.06  
 24 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA                 31.47      31.11  
 25 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA                31.08      31.45  
 26 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA                30.43      31.48  
 27 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                31.14      31.56  
 28 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA                31.78      31.57  
 29 Garcia, Caleb D           11 VISN-CA                31.38      31.64  
 30 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA                31.39      31.79  
 31 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA                30.84      32.03  
 32 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 31.05      32.20  
 32 Warren, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                31.49      32.20  
 34 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                31.51      32.32  
 35 Redson, Elijah C          12 ROSE-CA                31.57      32.40  
 36 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA                 31.01      32.75  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                59.49      55.96  
       26.31    55.96                                                      
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                58.48      58.63  
       27.35    58.63                                                      
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              1:02.05      59.75  
       28.33    59.75                                                      
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              1:02.01      59.75  
       27.88    59.75                                                      
  5 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:01.65    1:00.03  
       27.86  1:00.03                                                      
  6 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              1:01.72    1:01.33  
       27.92  1:01.33                                                      
  7 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              1:02.34    1:01.67  
       28.97  1:01.67                                                      
  8 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA              1:02.82    1:01.77  
       28.92  1:01.77                                                      
  9 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:01.83    1:02.22  
       30.15  1:02.22                                                      
 10 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              1:07.08    1:03.41  
       29.56  1:03.41                                                      
 11 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:05.79    1:03.48  
       29.43  1:03.48                                                      
 12 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.45    1:05.81  
       31.20  1:05.81                                                      
 13 Castillo, Daniel M        12 CCAT-CA              1:09.25    1:06.70  
       31.35  1:06.70                                                      
 14 Karim, Mahdi A            12 CANY-CA              1:10.80    1:07.02  
       31.19  1:07.02                                                      
 15 Yoo, Issac H              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.50    1:07.10  
       31.25  1:07.10                                                      
 16 Gutierrez, Dominic A      12 ROSE-CA              1:06.43    1:07.22  
       30.72  1:07.22                                                      
 17 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:07.19    1:07.49  
       30.99  1:07.49                                                      
 18 Moen, Dylan J             12 CCAT-CA              1:11.11    1:08.53  
       32.02  1:08.53                                                      
 19 Gomez, Jason              11 SGAC-CA              1:11.22    1:10.14  
       33.60  1:10.14                                                      
 20 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA               1:11.13    1:10.24  
       32.91  1:10.24                                                      
 21 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA               1:11.44    1:10.56  
       33.65  1:10.56                                                      
 22 Garcia, Caleb D           11 VISN-CA              1:11.60    1:11.49  
       32.40  1:11.49                                                      
 23 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               1:11.67    1:12.43  
       32.92  1:12.43                                                      
 24 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:11.54    1:12.86  
       33.22  1:12.86                                                      
 25 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              1:06.24    1:12.94  
       32.79  1:12.94                                                      
 26 Divine, Logan J           12 CANY-CA              1:10.68    1:12.97  
       33.40  1:12.97                                                      
 27 Jaramilla III, Franklin   12 SBSC-CA              1:11.71    1:13.75  
       33.92  1:13.75                                                      
 28 Lee, Jayden               11 VISN-CA              1:10.00    1:14.75  
       34.03  1:14.75                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:00.65      58.76  
       27.32    58.76                                                      
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:01.60      59.48  
       27.76    59.48                                                      
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                59.51    1:00.23  
       28.47  1:00.23                                                      
  4 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:02.00    1:00.66  
       29.47  1:00.66                                                      
  5 Santoso, Gavin J          12 ROSE-CA              1:01.59    1:02.51  
       30.09  1:02.51                                                      
  6 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              1:05.15    1:03.08  
       29.43  1:03.08                                                      
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:03.45    1:03.33  
       30.71  1:03.33                                                      
  8 Blancaflor, Franco B      12 SHRK-CA              1:04.26    1:03.91  
       29.83  1:03.91                                                      
  9 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              1:06.30    1:05.28  
       30.18  1:05.28                                                      
 10 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:05.61  
       30.66  1:05.61                                                      
 11 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.59    1:05.77  
       31.96  1:05.77                                                      
 12 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:06.40    1:06.46  
       30.24  1:06.46                                                      
 13 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:07.03    1:06.75  
       32.67  1:06.75                                                      
 14 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              1:09.24    1:06.82  
       30.65  1:06.82                                                      
 15 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              1:07.67    1:07.01  
       31.90  1:07.01                                                      
 16 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:07.29    1:07.56  
       31.07  1:07.56                                                      
 17 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:09.39    1:08.16  
       33.89  1:08.16                                                      
 18 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:10.67    1:08.17  
       32.22  1:08.17                                                      
 19 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              1:11.18    1:08.65  
       31.84  1:08.65                                                      
 20 Tsuei, Kyle K             11 TRID-CA              1:10.54    1:08.76  
       31.78  1:08.76                                                      
 21 Yoo, Issac H              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.23    1:08.83  
       31.34  1:08.83                                                      
 22 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              1:11.37    1:09.02  
       31.35  1:09.02                                                      
 23 Kwon, Logan F             12 BAY-CA               1:09.05    1:09.06  
       32.23  1:09.06                                                      
 24 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-1-CA              1:10.21    1:09.12  
       32.93  1:09.12                                                      
 25 Kiang, Etan *             12 LASC-CA              1:10.75    1:09.33  
       32.38  1:09.33                                                      
 26 Parastaev, Niko           12 CSSC-CA              1:10.43    1:09.68  
       32.95  1:09.68                                                      
 27 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA              1:11.40    1:10.24  
       33.31  1:10.24                                                      
 28 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:11.16    1:10.66  
       33.75  1:10.66                                                      
 29 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:11.81    1:10.72  
       34.01  1:10.72                                                      
 30 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      12 RTLR-CA              1:12.19    1:10.82  
       32.86  1:10.82                                                      
 31 Bezanilla, Dean L         12 PATH-CA              1:11.37    1:11.13  
       34.92  1:11.13                                                      
 32 lin, Peter *              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.39    1:11.14  
       31.53  1:11.14                                                      
 33 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              1:11.94    1:11.43  
       33.08  1:11.43                                                      
 34 Lee, Elliott J            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.46    1:11.64  
       33.71  1:11.64                                                      
 35 Schnauer, Johnny A        11 WEST-CA              1:11.78    1:11.65  
       34.75  1:11.65                                                      
 36 Garcia, Caleb D           11 VISN-CA              1:10.57    1:11.88  
       32.81  1:11.88                                                      
 37 Bagri, Nicholas A         11 RYL-CA               1:11.70    1:12.33  
       33.56  1:12.33                                                      
 38 Lawas, Jeremy G           12 CANY-CA              1:11.55    1:12.46  
       34.65  1:12.46                                                      
 39 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              1:09.74    1:13.02  
       32.32  1:13.02                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:10.67    2:09.75  
       27.23  1:00.77  1:39.88  2:09.75                                    
  2 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              2:11.18    2:13.04  
       27.96  1:02.50  1:42.55  2:13.04                                    
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:12.02    2:14.75  
       29.76  1:02.83  1:43.45  2:14.75                                    
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B      12 SHRK-CA              2:18.12    2:16.08  
       30.58  1:04.06  1:44.86  2:16.08                                    
  5 Lozada, Jordy J           12 CANY-CA              2:19.94    2:18.41  
       29.14  1:05.24  1:48.82  2:18.41                                    
  6 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              2:15.82    2:18.50  
       30.52  1:05.26  1:47.86  2:18.50                                    
  7 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA              2:26.11    2:19.16  
       30.04  1:05.23  1:48.69  2:19.16                                    
  8 Tsai, Otis Y              12 ROSE-CA              2:28.34    2:19.55  
       31.08  1:06.83  1:48.90  2:19.55                                    
  9 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              2:22.29    2:19.99  
       29.64  1:04.10  1:46.39  2:19.99                                    
 10 Sharma, Avi               12 SHRK-CA              2:22.65    2:22.11  
       30.92  1:08.53  1:49.94  2:22.11                                    
 11 Overton, Connor A         12 PVST-CA              2:24.34    2:22.47  
       31.44  1:06.73  1:50.60  2:22.47                                    
 12 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:28.58    2:25.31  
       31.86  1:09.15  1:51.12  2:25.31                                    
 13 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              2:25.90    2:26.67  
       32.82  1:09.96  1:53.86  2:26.67                                    
 14 Jung, Solomon H           12 TCS-CA               2:29.76    2:27.51  
       32.20  1:08.88  1:54.08  2:27.51                                    
 15 Meeker, Miles L           12 CCAT-CA              2:28.64    2:27.53  
       32.81  1:09.41  1:38.04  2:27.53                                    
 16 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:33.42    2:28.48  
       33.14  1:12.04  1:54.34  2:28.48                                    
 17 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              2:33.28    2:28.63  
       32.63  1:10.35  1:54.39  2:28.63                                    
 18 Lin, Brandon J            11 VISN-CA              2:30.02    2:28.68  
       32.39  1:10.74  1:53.78  2:28.68                                    
 19 Burke, Quinn L            12 LASC-CA              2:33.06    2:28.94  
       33.81  1:09.95  1:57.23  2:28.94                                    
 20 Ross, Nicolai P           11 ROSE-CA              2:33.41    2:31.90  
       34.02  1:12.72  1:58.66  2:31.90                                    
 21 O'Mara, Mark C            12 ROSE-CA              2:27.98    2:32.11  
       32.51  1:09.46  1:57.32  2:32.11                                    
 22 Kim, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              2:33.51    2:32.18  
     1:14.62           1:57.89  2:32.18                                    
 23 Orel, Nicolas             12 CCAT-CA              2:30.30    2:33.84  
       34.39  1:13.73  2:00.44  2:33.84                                    
 24 Oneill, Griffin T         12 LASC-CA              2:33.07    2:35.37  
       35.23  1:14.85  2:00.59  2:35.37                                    
 25 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              2:33.52    2:36.83  
       33.82  1:11.91  2:03.54  2:36.83                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:45.70    1:42.17  
     1) Santoso, Gavin J 12             2) Tsai, Otis Y 12                
     3) Gutierrez, Dominic A 12         4) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 12  
       24.94    51.30  1:17.77  1:42.17                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:43.57    1:42.82  
     1) Presepe, Max V 12               2) Blancaflor, Franco B 12        
     3) Yoo, Issac H 12                 4) Kwon, Roy J 11                 
       25.29    50.96  1:17.01  1:42.82                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:45.76    1:45.02  
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 12              2) Eke, Gabe O 11                 
     3) Lawas, Jeremy G 12              4) Saguros, Dustin G 12           
       25.86    52.68  1:20.59  1:45.02                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:49.51    1:46.58  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 12              2) Burke, Quinn L 12              
     3) Oneill, Griffin T 12            4) Ramallo, AJ J 12               
       25.32    52.40  1:19.82  1:46.58                                    
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:45.49    1:47.52  
     1) Abarbanel, David M 12           2) Castillo, Daniel M 12          
     3) Meeker, Miles L 12              4) Mashkovich, Mark P 12          
       26.51    54.70  1:22.32  1:47.52                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:50.46    1:49.05  
     1) Kim, Elliot Y 11                2) Shin, Darrel D 12              
     3) Kim, Ryan 12                    4) Sharma, Avi 12                 
       27.51    54.45  1:22.07  1:49.05                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:50.15    1:50.01  
     1) O'Mara, Mark C 12               2) Ross, Nicolai P 11             
     3) Paiz, De'Andre 12               4) Wang, Hughes Y 11              
       27.57    56.47  1:23.11  1:50.01                                    
  8 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.37    1:52.62  
     1) Tsuei, Kyle K 11                2) Chen, Ethan 12                 
     3) He, Jason 11                    4) Zhang, Anthony Y 12            
       28.66    58.09  1:28.22  1:52.62                                    
  9 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:58.40    1:53.43  
     1) Garcia, Caleb D 11              2) Blank, Ethan J 12              
     3) Lin, Brandon J 11               4) Darbo, Jean C 12               
       35.69    58.87  1:27.97  1:53.43                                    
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             1:53.84    1:53.92  
     1) Gorokhovsky, Shane A 12         2) Orel, Nicolas 12               
     3) Goudz, Itay 12                  4) Moen, Dylan J 12               
       27.95    56.31  1:25.01  1:53.92                                    
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:55.92    1:54.06  
     1) Kim, Edward E 12                2) Lee, Aiden 11                  
     3) Luong, Eric S 11                4) Kwok, Michael K 12             
       24.56    52.58  1:22.93  1:54.06                                    
 12 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:52.66    1:54.62  
     1) Veeravatnam, Aneesh S 12        2) Yin, Hunter H 12               
     3) Cruz, Taylor A 12               4) Parastaev, Niko 12             
       26.64    56.80  1:26.38  1:54.62                                    
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:56.01    1:55.00  
     1) Chung, David J 11               2) Oh, Andrew J 11                
     3) Lee, Elliott J 12               4) Redson, Elijah C 12            
       28.86    57.49  1:26.53  1:55.00                                    
 14 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:52.97    1:55.31  
     1) Blietz, Dylan C 12              2) Blietz, Lucas J 12             
     3) Shakespeare, Griffin M 12       4) Hitch, Oliver C 12             
       27.63    56.25  1:26.39  1:55.31                                    
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:54.89    1:55.82  
     1) Divine, Logan J 12              2) Karim, Mahdi A 12              
     3) Rioveros, Derek A 12            4) Soni, Ethan S 12               
       29.96    58.24  1:26.62  1:55.82                                    
 16 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:58.17    1:56.02  
     1) McKean, Angus R 12              2) Wilson-Webb, Hamish R 11       
     3) Rosenzweig, Dewey L 12          4) Schnauer, Johnny A 11          
       28.30    57.76  1:27.35  1:56.02                                    
 17 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:58.81    1:57.82  
     1) Shih, Aiden J 11                2) Chong, William F 12            
     3) Warren, Ryan D 12               4) Kiang, Etan * 12               
       35.77  1:00.04  1:31.50  1:57.82                                    
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:57.56    1:57.85  
     1) Keating, Brendan O 12           2) Scott, Tanner A 11             
     3) Waldman, Liam A 11              4) Daniel, Dante 12               
       28.78    58.69  1:28.36  1:57.85                                    
 19 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:57.22    1:57.97  
     1) Bezanilla, Dean L 12            2) Stiles, Tyler J 12             
     3) Hamilton, Justin T 12           4) Lohmann, Ryan J 12             
       27.53    58.42  1:28.50  1:57.97                                    
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:02.31    2:01.24  
     1) lin, Peter * 12                 2) Fieda, Aidan J 12              
     3) Manzanero, Ryan A 11            4) Perrigue, Mason W 11           
       29.41    58.88  1:28.50  2:01.24                                    
 21 Team Century Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:03.20    2:03.97  
     1) Lee, Caleb Y 12                 2) Chae, Aiden M 11               
     3) Shin, Brandon 12                4) Jung, Solomon H 12             
       34.49  1:06.85  1:36.19  2:03.97                                    
 22 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:04.60    2:07.28  
     1) Perez, Logan N 12               2) Svediani, Daniel 12            
     3) Stewart, Mitchell J 11          4) Bagri, Nicholas A 11           
       27.83    57.15  1:44.71  2:07.28                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:47.30    3:40.47  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco B 12         2) Yoo, Issac H 12                
     3) Kwon, Roy J 11                  4) Presepe, Max V 12              
       26.33    55.27  1:22.49  1:51.37  2:17.84  2:47.08  3:12.85  3:40.47
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:46.25    3:41.00  
     1) Tsai, Otis Y 12                 2) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 12  
     3) Wang, Hughes Y 11               4) Santoso, Gavin J 12            
       27.35    57.11  1:22.84  1:51.14  2:18.05  2:47.56  3:13.30  3:41.00
  3 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:54.14    3:56.49  
     1) Abarbanel, David M 12           2) Meeker, Miles L 12             
     3) Castillo, Daniel M 12           4) Mashkovich, Mark P 12          
       28.18    59.47  1:27.02  1:58.67  2:28.51  3:01.19  3:27.55  3:56.49
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:04.30    3:59.59  
     1) Kim, Elliot Y 11                2) Sharma, Avi 12                 
     3) Choi, Aaron P 12                4) Kim, Ryan 12                   
       28.56    59.30  1:27.58  1:57.77  2:26.81  3:00.27  3:16.67  3:59.59
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.60    4:01.63  
     1) Burke, Quinn L 12               2) Ramallo, AJ J 12               
     3) Oneill, Griffin T 12            4) Kiang, Etan * 12               
       28.62  1:00.54  1:27.76  1:58.77  2:28.02  2:59.34  3:28.35  4:01.63
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:59.36    4:03.07  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic A 12         2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) O'Mara, Mark C 12               4) Ross, Nicolai P 11             
       28.57    59.59  1:28.82  1:59.31  2:18.05  2:58.92  3:29.00  4:03.07
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:11.69    4:10.72  
     1) Blietz, Lucas J 12              2) Blietz, Dylan C 12             
     3) Shakespeare, Griffin M 12       4) Hitch, Oliver C 12             
       28.96  1:06.68  1:28.66  1:59.87  2:30.92  3:06.20  3:36.30  4:10.72
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:13.27    4:11.80  
     1) Rioveros, Derek A 12            2) Karim, Mahdi A 12              
     3) Divine, Logan J 12              4) Lawas, Jeremy G 12             
       29.83  1:02.29  1:31.86  2:04.81  2:35.33  3:08.99  3:39.46  4:11.80
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:13.07    4:12.80  
     1) Lee, Elliott J 12               2) Redson, Elijah C 12            
     3) Chung, David J 11               4) Oh, Andrew J 11                
       30.35  1:03.49  1:33.00  2:06.27  2:36.68  3:09.86  3:39.80  4:12.80
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:55.51         DQ  
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 12              2) Eke, Gabe O 11                 
     3) Soni, Ethan S 12                4) Saguros, Dustin G 12           
       27.21    57.03  1:23.67  1:54.30  2:23.87  2:56.62  3:22.42       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:54.91    1:53.41  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 12   2) Santoso, Gavin J 12            
     3) Wang, Hughes Y 11               4) Tsai, Otis Y 12                
       28.70    58.46  1:27.48  1:53.41                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:45.77    1:54.76  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco B 12         2) Presepe, Max V 12              
     3) Sharma, Avi 12                  4) Kwon, Roy J 11                 
       30.24  1:01.78  1:29.44  1:54.76                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:56.97    1:56.15  
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 12              2) Saguros, Dustin G 12           
     3) Eke, Gabe O 11                  4) Lawas, Jeremy G 12             
       29.49    59.49  1:29.01  1:56.15                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:01.73    1:56.67  
     1) Yoo, Issac H 12                 2) Kim, Ryan 12                   
     3) Shin, Darrel D 12               4) Kim, Elliot Y 11               
       29.14  1:00.92  1:29.60  1:56.67                                    
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:11.37    1:58.65  
     1) Castillo, Daniel M 12           2) Abarbanel, David M 12          
     3) Mashkovich, Mark P 12           4) Meeker, Miles L 12             
       30.30  1:03.59  1:31.64  1:58.65                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:04.56    2:01.24  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 12              2) Kiang, Etan * 12               
     3) Burke, Quinn L 12               4) Ramallo, AJ J 12               
       28.44  1:03.86  1:19.10  2:01.24                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:02.99    2:02.63  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic A 12         2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) lin, Peter * 12                 4) Ross, Nicolai P 11             
       30.38  1:03.27  1:35.08  2:02.63                                    
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:11.39    2:04.15  
     1) Kim, Edward E 12                2) Lee, Aiden 11                  
     3) Luong, Eric S 11                4) Kwok, Michael K 12             
       27.40  1:02.15  1:33.98  2:04.15                                    
  9 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:09.28    2:05.58  
     1) Tsuei, Kyle K 11                2) He, Jason 11                   
     3) Chen, Ethan 12                  4) Zhang, Anthony Y 12            
       31.18  1:08.50  1:41.04  2:05.58                                    
 10 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:09.43    2:06.18  
     1) Darbo, Jean C 12                2) Lin, Brandon J 11              
     3) Lee, Jayden 11                  4) Garcia, Caleb D 11             
       29.04  1:05.21  1:37.14  2:06.18                                    
 11 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:06.42    2:07.01  
     1) Parastaev, Niko 12              2) Cruz, Taylor A 12              
     3) Veeravatnam, Aneesh S 12        4) Yin, Hunter H 12               
       32.47  1:10.14  1:37.93  2:07.01                                    
 12 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:14.41    2:09.15  
     1) Wilson-Webb, Hamish R 11        2) Rosenzweig, Dewey L 12         
     3) Schnauer, Johnny A 11           4) McKean, Angus R 12             
       35.34  1:10.11  1:41.94  2:09.15                                    
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:08.30    2:09.51  
     1) O'Mara, Mark C 12               2) Oh, Andrew J 11                
     3) Redson, Elijah C 12             4) Chung, David J 11              
       32.48  1:08.84  1:41.07  2:09.51                                    
 14 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             2:18.84    2:10.07  
     1) Goudz, Itay 12                  2) Gorokhovsky, Shane A 12        
     3) Moen, Dylan J 12                4) Orel, Nicolas 12               
       33.24  1:11.02  1:43.14  2:10.07                                    
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:13.62    2:12.16  
     1) Shih, Aiden J 11                2) Oneill, Griffin T 12           
     3) Warren, Ryan D 12               4) Chong, William F 12            
       33.69  1:09.34  1:42.41  2:12.16                                    
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:15.80    2:12.50  
     1) Scott, Tanner A 11              2) Daniel, Dante 12               
     3) Waldman, Liam A 11              4) Keating, Brendan O 12          
       33.38  1:09.81  1:43.94  2:12.50                                    
 17 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:16.44    2:12.75  
     1) Shakespeare, Griffin M 12       2) Kelly, Paraic S 11             
     3) Blietz, Dylan C 12              4) Blietz, Lucas J 12             
       35.79  1:13.11  1:45.16  2:12.75                                    
 18 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:18.11    2:14.44  
     1) Hamilton, Justin T 12           2) Stiles, Tyler J 12             
     3) Bezanilla, Dean L 12            4) Lohmann, Ryan J 12             
       34.95  1:12.82  1:45.49  2:14.44                                    
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:18.30    2:15.99  
     1) Kim, Justin J 12                2) Nakamura, Jude 11              
     3) Lee, Elliott J 12               4) Perrigue, Mason W 11           
       35.21  1:12.46  1:44.37  2:15.99                                    
 20 Team Century Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:19.16    2:17.74  
     1) Chae, Aiden M 11                2) Shin, Brandon 12               
     3) Jung, Solomon H 12              4) Lee, Caleb Y 12                
       36.34  1:13.47  1:43.99  2:17.74                                    
 21 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:22.59    2:19.08  
     1) Perez, Logan N 12               2) Bagri, Nicholas A 11           
     3) Stewart, Mitchell J 11          4) Svediani, Daniel 12            
       31.18  1:06.34  1:50.44  2:19.08                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:09.73         DQ  
     1) Soni, Ethan S 12                2) Rioveros, Derek A 12           
     3) Karim, Mahdi A 12               4) Divine, Logan J 12             
       32.91  1:08.21  1:37.91       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:10.84    4:08.38  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 12   2) Santoso, Gavin J 12            
     3) Wang, Hughes Y 11               4) Tsai, Otis Y 12                
       29.93  1:00.89  1:32.35  2:07.84  2:37.49  3:11.88  3:39.02  4:08.38
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:11.79    4:11.35  
     1) Yoo, Issac H 12                 2) Presepe, Max V 12              
     3) Kwon, Roy J 11                  4) Blancaflor, Franco B 12        
       31.30  1:03.74  1:36.14  2:13.04  2:42.13  3:16.53  3:42.47  4:11.35
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:19.50    4:15.66  
     1) Soni, Ethan S 12                2) Saguros, Dustin G 12           
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 12              4) Eke, Gabe O 11                 
       34.17  1:09.72  1:41.27  2:17.81  2:45.88  3:18.20  3:45.65  4:15.66
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:26.16    4:26.89  
     1) Choi, Aaron P 12                2) Kim, Ryan 12                   
     3) Sharma, Avi 12                  4) Kim, Elliot Y 11               
       18.22  1:09.12  1:43.08  2:22.00  2:52.17  3:26.84  3:55.66  4:26.89
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:29.10    4:31.32  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 12              2) Ramallo, AJ J 12               
     3) Burke, Quinn L 12               4) Oneill, Griffin T 12           
       29.39  1:00.50           2:18.16  2:50.35  3:29.23  3:59.71  4:31.32
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:32.23    4:35.68  
     1) Castillo, Daniel M 12           2) Abarbanel, David M 12          
     3) Mashkovich, Mark P 12           4) Meeker, Miles L 12             
       34.49  1:10.95  1:46.88  2:27.80  2:58.60  3:34.44  4:03.27  4:35.68
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:40.25    4:37.42  
     1) Kim, Edward E 12                2) Lee, Aiden 11                  
     3) Luong, Eric S 11                4) Zhou, Sean * 12                
       28.79    59.17           2:17.82  2:50.52  3:30.26  4:01.71  4:37.42
  8 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:37.15    4:42.26  
     1) Lin, Brandon J 11               2) Kim, Justin H 11               
     3) Darbo, Jean C 12                4) Garcia, Caleb D 11             
       33.69  1:09.66  1:49.35  2:35.13  3:03.79  3:41.10  4:07.49  4:42.26
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:41.51    4:42.57  
     1) Lee, Elliott J 12               2) Oh, Andrew J 11                
     3) Chung, David J 11               4) O'Mara, Mark C 12              
       34.84  1:10.18  1:46.64  2:29.77  3:03.41  3:43.10  4:10.94  4:42.57
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:44.63    4:42.58  
     1) Scott, Tanner A 11              2) Rioveros, Derek A 12           
     3) Karim, Mahdi A 12               4) Lawas, Jeremy G 12             
       36.07  1:15.51  1:51.77  2:33.61  3:03.49  3:42.30  4:11.22  4:42.58
 11 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:38.96    4:45.39  
     1) Parastaev, Niko 12              2) Cruz, Taylor A 12              
     3) Veeravatnam, Aneesh S 12        4) Yin, Hunter H 12               
       34.42  1:10.15  1:50.87  2:36.69  3:06.77  3:39.17  4:10.21  4:45.39
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             4:58.87    4:46.16  
     1) Goudz, Itay 12                  2) Vo, Christopher M 11           
     3) Moen, Dylan J 12                4) Orel, Nicolas 12               
       34.56  1:12.39  1:50.30  2:36.21  3:08.47  3:45.50  4:14.27  4:46.16
 13 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:45.12    4:51.03  
     1) Chen, Ethan 12                  2) He, Jason 11                   
     3) Zhang, Anthony Y 12             4) Tsuei, Kyle K 11               
       34.78  1:12.62  1:52.79  2:38.60  3:09.17  3:47.22  4:17.50  4:51.03
 14 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:03.80    4:54.65  
     1) Amshen, Hugh M 12               2) Rosenzweig, Dewey L 12         
     3) Schnauer, Johnny A 11           4) McKean, Angus R 12             
       39.68  1:20.13  1:56.55  2:36.10  3:10.82  3:51.39  4:07.44  4:54.65
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:06.82    4:55.93  
     1) Chong, William F 12             2) Kiang, Etan * 12               
     3) Shih, Aiden J 11                4) Warren, Ryan D 12              
       38.97  1:20.26  1:56.62  2:39.06  3:11.94  3:52.09  4:21.21  4:55.93
 16 Team Century Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:57.79    4:56.20  
     1) Chae, Aiden M 11                2) Park, Aiden 12                 
     3) Jung, Solomon H 12              4) Shin, Brandon 12               
       37.13  1:17.70  1:56.96  2:42.26  3:13.34  3:51.34  4:20.81  4:56.20
 17 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:52.63    5:04.79  
     1) Cutidioc, Nicholas I 12         2) Belt, David M 11               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 12           4) Shin, Joel M 11                
       33.85  1:10.28  1:45.95  2:24.06  3:02.66  3:47.84  4:23.32  5:04.79
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:02.99    5:08.13  
     1) Redson, Elijah C 12             2) Nakamura, Jude 11              
     3) Perrigue, Mason W 11            4) Seto, Troy A 12                
       33.11  1:08.80  1:49.81  2:34.40  3:11.91  3:58.17  4:31.46  5:08.13
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:56.69         DQ  
     1) Shakespeare, Griffin M 12       2) Kelly, Paraic S 11             
     3) Blietz, Dylan C 12              4) Blietz, Lucas J 12             
       37.05           1:56.90  2:45.62  3:19.84  3:58.89  4:26.96       DQ
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:53.92         DQ  
     1) Keating, Brendan O 12           2) Daniel, Dante 12               
     3) Divine, Logan J 12              4) Waldman, Liam A 11             
       36.15  1:16.64  1:55.26  2:41.50  3:17.96  4:00.85  4:31.20       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:28.83         DQ  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic A 12         2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) lin, Peter * 12                 4) Ross, Nicolai P 11             
       31.85  1:05.12  1:39.20  2:18.81  2:51.14  3:29.02  3:57.86       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                22.96      22.49  
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                22.59      22.83  
  3 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                23.36      23.14  
  4 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA                23.32      23.40  
  5 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                24.18      23.50  
  6 Boutakidis, Athan C       13 ROSE-CA                23.70      23.60  
  7 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                23.94      23.78  
  8 Santander, Nick A         14 PVST-CA                23.94      23.88  
  9 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                23.86      24.17  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                22.35      22.59  
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                23.25      22.96  
  3 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA                23.20      23.32  
  4 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA                23.84      23.36  
  5 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA                23.36      23.63  
  6 Boutakidis, Athan C       13 ROSE-CA                23.95      23.70  
  7 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                24.28      23.86  
  8 Santander, Nick A         14 PVST-CA                24.10      23.94  
  8 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                23.62      23.94  
 10 Lokuszta, Andre H         14 RTLR-CA                24.09      24.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA                24.10      24.09  
 12 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                24.18      24.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                24.01      24.19  
 13 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                24.13      24.19  
 15 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA                23.96      24.21  
 16 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA                24.61      24.22  
 17 Vargas, Dominic F         13 PVPB-CA                24.14      24.31  
 18 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA                24.59      24.52  
 19 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                24.96      24.56  
 20 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                24.91      24.57  
 21 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                24.89      24.64  
 22 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA                24.21      24.65  
 23 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA                24.89      24.80  
 24 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                24.87      24.95  
 25 Chan, Owen                14 MPMR-CA                24.13      24.97  
 26 Gonzales, Baron J         14 SHRK-CA                24.17      25.09  
 27 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                24.87      25.13  
 28 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                25.28      25.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                48.89      47.61  
       22.93    47.61                                                      
  2 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA                49.15      50.14  
       23.96    50.14                                                      
  3 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                49.85      50.19  
       24.40    50.19                                                      
  3 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA                50.21      50.19  
       24.03    50.19                                                      
  5 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                50.39      50.55  
       24.09    50.55                                                      
  6 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                49.61      50.68  
       24.22    50.68                                                      
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                50.85      50.81  
       24.53    50.81                                                      
  8 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA                51.40      51.25  
       24.64    51.25                                                      
  9 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA                51.26      51.56  
       24.99    51.56                                                      
 10 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA                50.83      52.10  
       24.88    52.10                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                48.84      48.89  
       23.62    48.89                                                      
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                48.62      49.02  
       23.73    49.02                                                      
  3 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA                50.65      49.15  
       23.59    49.15                                                      
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                49.53      49.61  
       24.12    49.61                                                      
  5 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                52.69      49.85  
       24.14    49.85                                                      
  6 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA                49.32      50.21  
       24.21    50.21                                                      
  7 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                50.06      50.39  
       24.35    50.39                                                      
  8 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA                51.48      50.83  
       24.38    50.83                                                      
  9 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                50.66      50.85  
       24.68    50.85                                                      
 10 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA                52.93      51.26  
       25.05    51.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA                51.55      51.40  
       24.58    51.40                                                      
 12 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                 51.32      51.87  
       25.03    51.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA                52.61      52.37  
       25.18    52.37                                                      
 14 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA                52.06      52.43  
       24.66    52.43                                                      
 15 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA                53.14      52.46  
       25.21    52.46                                                      
 16 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA                53.58      52.79  
       25.44    52.79                                                      
 17 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                51.85      52.84  
       25.08    52.84                                                      
 18 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                54.15      52.90  
       25.56    52.90                                                      
 19 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA                 53.63      53.03  
       25.39    53.03                                                      
 20 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA                53.55      53.11  
       25.61    53.11                                                      
 21 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA                53.43      53.22  
       25.32    53.22                                                      
 22 Chung, Matthew W          14 PVPB-CA                55.17      53.62  
       25.50    53.62                                                      
 23 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                54.24      53.93  
       25.81    53.93                                                      
 24 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA                54.00      54.12  
       25.96    54.12                                                      
 25 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                54.62      54.17  
       25.70    54.17                                                      
 26 Gonzales, Baron J         14 SHRK-CA                53.99      54.25  
       26.05    54.25                                                      
 27 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA                53.85      54.26  
       26.16    54.26                                                      
 28 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA                53.13      54.46  
       25.58    54.46                                                      
 29 Caballero, Kristopher A   14 CANY-CA                55.25      54.68  
       26.51    54.68                                                      
 30 Chu, Conner L             14 LASC-CA                55.56      54.90  
       26.46    54.90                                                      
 31 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA                53.02      55.06  
       25.87    55.06                                                      
 32 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                55.51      55.27  
       25.99    55.27                                                      
 33 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA                55.04      55.28  
       26.68    55.28                                                      
 34 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                 54.84      55.34  
       26.62    55.34                                                      
 35 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA                53.13      55.58  
       26.54    55.58                                                      
 36 Marasigan, Canyon S       13 VISN-CA                55.48      55.98  
       26.99    55.98                                                      
 37 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA                55.30      56.15  
       26.86    56.15                                                      
 38 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                55.41      56.16  
       27.46    56.16                                                      
 39 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA                55.90      58.06  
       28.09    58.06                                                      
 39 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 55.40      58.06  
       27.27    58.06                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              1:49.47    1:44.45  
       24.25    50.70  1:17.64  1:44.45                                    
  2 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:52.95    1:47.51  
       24.68    52.07  1:20.15  1:47.51                                    
  3 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:47.48    1:48.08  
       24.77    52.12  1:20.30  1:48.08                                    
  4 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               1:50.31    1:48.19  
       25.48    52.93  1:20.52  1:48.19                                    
  5 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:51.70    1:48.50  
       25.55    52.65  1:20.31  1:48.50                                    
  6 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:52.16    1:49.75  
       25.67    53.39  1:21.76  1:49.75                                    
  7 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:51.53    1:53.18  
       26.35    55.33  1:24.62  1:53.18                                    
  8 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               1:52.56    1:53.87  
       26.29    54.95  1:24.42  1:53.87                                    
  9 Trainor, Yonden G         13 CLSS-CA                         1:55.09  
       26.67    56.16  1:26.03  1:55.09                                    
 10 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              1:51.34    1:56.16  
       26.18    55.25  1:25.85  1:56.16                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:53.17    1:47.48  
       24.93    52.35  1:20.40  1:47.48                                    
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              1:47.68    1:49.47  
       25.15    52.99  1:21.49  1:49.47                                    
  3 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               1:51.57    1:50.31  
       25.54    53.44  1:21.95  1:50.31                                    
  4 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              1:48.74    1:50.87  
       25.87    54.13  1:22.88  1:50.87                                    
  5 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              1:55.34    1:51.34  
       25.76    54.06  1:22.95  1:51.34                                    
  6 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:49.72    1:51.53  
       25.66    53.72  1:22.20  1:51.53                                    
  7 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:49.90    1:51.70  
       26.09    54.17  1:22.87  1:51.70                                    
  8 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:51.10    1:52.16  
       25.91    54.38  1:23.26  1:52.16                                    
  9 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               1:50.28    1:52.56  
       26.20    54.75  1:24.22  1:52.56                                    
 10 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:55.18    1:52.95  
       25.26    53.74  1:23.52  1:52.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              1:56.83    1:53.05  
       26.06    54.75  1:24.45  1:53.05                                    
 12 Santander, Nick A         14 PVST-CA              1:52.12    1:53.42  
       26.14    54.95  1:24.39  1:53.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              1:54.30    1:53.62  
       26.01    54.64  1:25.04  1:53.62                                    
 14 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              1:53.99    1:53.68  
       25.93    54.54  1:24.70  1:53.68                                    
 15 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              1:53.29    1:53.73  
       26.40    55.06  1:24.70  1:53.73                                    
 16 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:57.72    1:54.55  
       26.81    56.22  1:26.02  1:54.55                                    
 17 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA              1:53.03    1:54.61  
       27.59    56.64  1:26.52  1:54.61                                    
 18 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA              1:51.16    1:55.00  
       26.23    55.00  1:24.98  1:55.00                                    
 19 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              1:55.52    1:55.03  
       26.19    55.77  1:26.15  1:55.03                                    
 20 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              1:54.07    1:55.49  
       26.68    56.27  1:26.53  1:55.49                                    
 21 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              1:52.84    1:55.61  
       27.13    56.84  1:55.61                                             
 22 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA              1:57.00    1:55.64  
       27.24    56.70  1:26.23  1:55.64                                    
 23 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              1:57.68    1:55.76  
       27.18    56.77  1:26.40  1:55.76                                    
 24 Caballero, Kristopher A   14 CANY-CA              1:59.41    1:55.77  
       26.97    56.19  1:26.63  1:55.77                                    
 25 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:56.03    1:56.12  
       27.10    56.56  1:26.64  1:56.12                                    
 26 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              1:55.40    1:56.27  
       27.46    57.41  1:27.36  1:56.27                                    
 27 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:57.88    1:56.33  
       26.91    56.57  1:26.60  1:56.33                                    
 28 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA              1:53.10    1:56.64  
       26.14    55.18  1:25.97  1:56.64                                    
 29 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:55.25    1:56.66  
       27.45    57.55  1:27.65  1:56.66                                    
 30 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:57.45    1:56.73  
       25.90    54.92  1:25.73  1:56.73                                    
 31 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              1:57.24    1:57.37  
       27.04    57.23  1:27.35  1:57.37                                    
 32 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:00.31    1:57.39  
       26.35    55.43  1:25.91  1:57.39                                    
 33 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              1:54.95    1:57.43  
       27.15    57.51  1:28.71  1:57.43                                    
 34 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              1:58.74    1:58.45  
       26.86    56.34  1:27.76  1:58.45                                    
 35 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA              1:59.97    1:58.84  
       26.64    56.17  1:27.55  1:58.84                                    
 36 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              1:57.58    2:00.09  
       26.97    57.51  1:29.04  2:00.09                                    
 37 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              1:58.76    2:00.22  
       26.97    57.61  1:29.36  2:00.22                                    
 38 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA              1:59.50    2:00.98  
       27.49    57.33  1:28.80  2:00.98                                    
 39 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:58.01    2:01.99  
       27.34    57.73  1:30.09  2:01.99                                    
 40 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              1:58.61    2:02.32  
       28.18    58.99  1:31.05  2:02.32                                    
 41 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:00.40    2:02.43  
       28.80  1:00.02  1:31.81  2:02.43                                    
 42 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA              2:00.16    2:02.70  
       28.12    58.89  1:31.04  2:02.70                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              4:51.80    4:44.30  
       25.81    53.71  1:22.40  1:51.43  2:20.73  2:49.42  3:18.70  3:48.46
     4:17.14  4:44.30                                                      
  2 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              4:47.08    4:44.31  
       25.67    53.56  1:22.15  1:51.23  2:20.49  2:49.76  3:19.23  3:48.83
     4:17.22  4:44.31                                                      
  3 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              4:49.14    4:45.47  
       24.99    52.94  1:22.29  1:51.39  2:20.71  2:50.06  3:19.51  3:49.29
     4:17.93  4:45.47                                                      
  4 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              4:54.04    4:52.41  
       26.37    54.77  1:23.86  1:53.32  2:22.56  2:52.59  3:22.87  3:53.26
     4:23.42  4:52.41                                                      
  5 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              4:53.78    4:53.28  
       26.25    55.00  1:24.27  1:53.70  2:23.42  2:53.26  3:23.62  3:53.70
     4:23.91  4:53.28                                                      
  6 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              4:55.01    4:54.39  
       25.82    53.67  1:22.98  1:52.63  2:23.03  2:53.27  3:24.05  3:54.76
     4:25.11  4:54.39                                                      
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              4:57.81    4:55.98  
       26.51    56.07  1:25.49  1:55.44  2:25.55  2:56.03  3:26.49  3:56.49
     4:26.94  4:55.98                                                      
  8 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               4:59.06    4:59.79  
       27.14    56.07  1:25.51  1:55.47  2:26.03  2:56.65  3:27.20  3:58.27
     4:29.21  4:59.79                                                      
  9 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              5:09.83    5:04.26  
       27.87    58.04  1:28.30  1:59.58  2:30.18  3:01.36  3:32.70  4:03.65
     4:34.81  5:04.26                                                      
 10 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              5:06.78    5:06.97  
       27.94    58.60  1:29.42  2:00.33  2:31.89  3:03.39  3:35.23  4:06.46
     4:37.05  5:06.97                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              4:47.14    4:47.08  
       25.75    53.70  1:22.20  1:51.12  2:19.71  2:49.02  3:18.66  3:48.89
     4:18.56  4:47.08                                                      
  2 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              5:07.37    4:49.14  
       25.65    54.19  1:23.31  1:52.74  2:22.27  2:51.66  3:20.93  3:51.02
     4:20.85  4:49.14                                                      
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              4:59.81    4:51.80  
       25.95    54.99  1:24.78  1:55.09  2:25.15  2:55.24  3:24.66  3:54.22
     4:23.28  4:51.80                                                      
  4 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              4:49.45    4:53.78  
       26.21    54.88  1:24.03  1:53.54  2:23.12  2:52.90  3:23.27  3:53.90
     4:24.51  4:53.78                                                      
  5 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              5:02.07    4:54.04  
       26.71    55.64  1:25.24  1:55.26  2:24.94  2:55.24  3:25.36  3:55.61
     4:25.18  4:54.04                                                      
  6 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              5:02.19    4:55.01  
       26.19    55.39  1:25.15  1:55.40  2:25.37  2:55.41  3:25.74  3:55.82
     4:26.17  4:55.01                                                      
  7 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              5:01.30    4:57.81  
       26.31    55.35  1:25.08  1:55.19  2:25.37  2:55.39  3:25.95  3:57.36
     4:28.29  4:57.81                                                      
  8 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               4:58.69    4:59.06  
       27.25    56.37  1:25.80  1:55.65  2:25.50  2:55.56  3:26.37  3:57.28
     4:28.74  4:59.06                                                      
  9 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              5:09.24    5:06.78  
       27.44    58.47  1:30.14  2:01.94  2:32.63  3:03.25  3:34.45  4:06.25
     4:37.32  5:06.78                                                      
 10 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              5:09.40    5:09.83  
       26.92    56.60  1:26.95  1:57.90  2:29.74  3:02.02  3:33.96  4:06.53
     4:38.81  5:09.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              5:07.98    5:09.89  
       27.95    58.51  1:30.17  2:00.95  2:32.21  3:03.72  3:35.72  4:07.97
     4:39.79  5:09.89                                                      
 12 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              5:10.86    5:10.24  
       27.36    57.65  1:28.58  1:59.93  2:31.71  3:03.46  3:34.97  4:06.96
     4:38.85  5:10.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caballero, Kristopher A   14 CANY-CA              5:27.27    5:10.56  
       29.07  1:00.49  1:32.43  2:04.19  2:35.96  3:07.33  3:38.46  4:09.74
     4:41.05  5:10.56                                                      
 14 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              5:10.04    5:12.87  
       27.77    57.92  1:29.05  2:00.62  2:32.14  3:04.10  3:36.19  4:08.59
     4:41.22  5:12.87                                                      
 15 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               5:09.40    5:14.08  
       27.21    58.16  1:30.13  2:02.38  2:34.39  3:06.57  3:39.11  4:11.55
     4:43.49  5:14.08                                                      
 16 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              5:18.89    5:15.79  
       27.30    57.23  1:28.88  2:00.58  2:33.01  3:05.49  3:37.65  4:11.25
     4:44.59  5:15.79                                                      
 17 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              5:19.83    5:16.70  
       27.29    58.85  1:30.97  2:03.45  2:36.07  3:08.14  3:40.53  4:12.95
     4:45.29  5:16.70                                                      
 18 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              5:22.41    5:18.67  
       29.18  1:01.68  1:34.20  2:06.67  2:38.78  3:11.53  3:44.26  4:16.79
     4:48.48  5:18.67                                                      
 19 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              5:22.20    5:19.09  
       28.60  1:00.36  1:32.18  2:04.28  2:36.31  3:08.64  3:41.17  4:14.54
     4:47.69  5:19.09                                                      
 20 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              5:15.86    5:19.24  
       28.03    59.48  1:32.07  2:03.96  2:36.47  3:08.72  3:41.57  4:14.97
     4:48.51  5:19.24                                                      
 21 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              5:23.90    5:19.88  
       29.11  1:01.02  1:33.84  2:06.95  2:39.32  3:12.13  3:44.85  4:17.34
     4:49.04  5:19.88                                                      
 22 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              5:27.32    5:36.45  
       28.45  1:00.37  1:33.30  2:07.13  2:41.33  3:15.85  3:50.92  4:26.23
     5:01.63  5:36.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                54.41      53.70  
       26.22    53.70                                                      
  2 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                55.65      54.33  
       25.97    54.33                                                      
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                54.99      54.39  
       26.31    54.39                                                      
  4 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                54.67      54.49  
       26.24    54.49                                                      
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA                56.94      56.52  
       27.73    56.52                                                      
  6 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                57.53      57.32  
       27.79    57.32                                                      
  7 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                57.87      57.91  
       27.80    57.91                                                      
  8 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA                58.16      57.99  
       28.51    57.99                                                      
  9 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                58.64      59.14  
       28.54    59.14                                                      
 10 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                59.67      59.33  
       28.70    59.33                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                54.60      54.41  
       26.55    54.41                                                      
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                56.53      54.67  
       26.40    54.67                                                      
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                54.89      54.99  
       26.53    54.99                                                      
  4 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                55.01      55.65  
       27.02    55.65                                                      
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA                59.27      56.94  
       27.86    56.94                                                      
  6 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                58.34      57.53  
       28.23    57.53                                                      
  7 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                58.43      57.87  
       28.17    57.87                                                      
  8 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA                58.88      58.16  
       28.78    58.16                                                      
  9 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                59.14      58.64  
       28.87    58.64                                                      
 10 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                58.73      59.67  
       28.70    59.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA              1:02.23    1:00.47  
       29.24  1:00.47                                                      
 12 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA              1:00.13    1:00.87  
       29.16  1:00.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:02.28    1:01.11  
       29.82  1:01.11                                                      
 14 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:02.91    1:01.29  
       29.79  1:01.29                                                      
 15 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:03.02    1:01.36  
       30.10  1:01.36                                                      
 16 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:01.36    1:01.39  
       29.74  1:01.39                                                      
 17 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:01.73    1:01.42  
       29.83  1:01.42                                                      
 18 Chan, Owen                14 MPMR-CA                59.78    1:01.65  
       30.90  1:01.65                                                      
 19 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA              1:02.11    1:01.70  
       29.79  1:01.70                                                      
 20 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              1:03.63    1:02.15  
       30.21  1:02.15                                                      
 21 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:02.01    1:02.28  
       29.88  1:02.28                                                      
 22 Lokuszta, Andre H         14 RTLR-CA              1:02.28    1:02.52  
       29.22  1:02.52                                                      
 23 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA              1:02.48    1:02.53  
       30.64  1:02.53                                                      
 24 Gonzales, Baron J         14 SHRK-CA              1:01.67    1:02.73  
       30.49  1:02.73                                                      
 25 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              1:03.89    1:02.78  
       29.84  1:02.78                                                      
 26 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              1:02.64    1:02.87  
       30.72  1:02.87                                                      
 26 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA               1:03.31    1:02.87  
       30.57  1:02.87                                                      
 28 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              1:03.75    1:02.99  
       30.87  1:02.99                                                      
 29 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              1:02.81    1:03.09  
       30.50  1:03.09                                                      
 30 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              1:01.39    1:03.50  
       30.10  1:03.50                                                      
 31 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:03.18    1:03.74  
       30.78  1:03.74                                                      
 32 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              1:03.95    1:04.77  
       30.96  1:04.77                                                      
 33 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              1:02.85    1:04.84  
       30.68  1:04.84                                                      
 34 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.26    1:05.18  
       32.15  1:05.18                                                      
 35 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:04.23    1:05.28  
       31.64  1:05.28                                                      
 36 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               1:04.30    1:06.27  
       35.82  1:06.27                                                      
 37 Amin, Cyrus               14 BRSC-CA              1:04.15    1:07.93  
       32.58  1:07.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA                59.38      59.41  
       27.65    59.41                                                      
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:01.21    1:00.13  
       28.29  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA              1:01.30    1:00.89  
       29.14  1:00.89                                                      
  4 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:01.17    1:01.79  
       29.17  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              1:04.07    1:03.46  
       31.00  1:03.46                                                      
  6 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              1:04.61    1:04.53  
       30.97  1:04.53                                                      
  7 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:04.35    1:04.60  
       30.35  1:04.60                                                      
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:04.85    1:05.26  
       31.35  1:05.26                                                      
  9 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              1:05.47    1:05.38  
       30.89  1:05.38                                                      
  9 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:05.17    1:05.38  
       30.91  1:05.38                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              1:00.09      59.38  
       27.68    59.38                                                      
  2 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                59.88    1:01.17  
       29.16  1:01.17                                                      
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:01.74    1:01.21  
       29.11  1:01.21                                                      
  4 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                59.65    1:01.30  
       29.17  1:01.30                                                      
  5 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              1:03.97    1:04.07  
       30.44  1:04.07                                                      
  6 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:06.51    1:04.35  
       30.19  1:04.35                                                      
  7 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              1:06.90    1:04.61  
       30.42  1:04.61                                                      
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:04.35    1:04.85  
       31.06  1:04.85                                                      
  9 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:07.20    1:05.17  
       30.68  1:05.17                                                      
 10 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              1:07.13    1:05.47  
       30.90  1:05.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:08.20    1:06.07  
       30.63  1:06.07                                                      
 12 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              1:09.45    1:07.77  
       31.56  1:07.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:09.34    1:08.24  
       32.30  1:08.24                                                      
 14 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:09.52    1:08.39  
       32.48  1:08.39                                                      
 15 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              1:10.35    1:08.62  
       32.00  1:08.62                                                      
 16 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:10.13    1:09.08  
       31.85  1:09.08                                                      
 17 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:09.78    1:09.19  
       32.56  1:09.19                                                      
 18 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:08.99    1:10.21  
       32.76  1:10.21                                                      
 19 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:09.85    1:10.40  
       32.91  1:10.40                                                      
 20 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              1:11.02    1:10.53  
       33.10  1:10.53                                                      
 21 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:09.78    1:10.61  
       33.43  1:10.61                                                      
 22 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:11.89    1:10.96  
       33.28  1:10.96                                                      
 23 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:10.24    1:11.21  
       34.46  1:11.21                                                      
 24 Hu, Yating N              14 MAX-CA               1:09.71    1:11.52  
       33.78  1:11.52                                                      
 25 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              1:10.93    1:11.63  
       33.49  1:11.63                                                      
 26 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               1:11.19    1:11.80  
       33.81  1:11.80                                                      
 27 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              1:10.35    1:12.10  
       33.80  1:12.10                                                      
 28 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:12.53    1:13.70  
       35.34  1:13.70                                                      
 29 Yun, Ethan M              13 SGSG-CA              1:12.58    1:14.15  
       35.05  1:14.15                                                      
 30 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:12.52    1:14.95  
       35.07  1:14.95                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                 55.68      53.71  
       25.35    53.71                                                      
  2 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                56.43      53.96  
       25.53    53.96                                                      
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                55.37      54.74  
       25.82    54.74                                                      
  4 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA                55.65      55.02  
       25.44    55.02                                                      
  5 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA                55.63      55.27  
       26.24    55.27                                                      
  6 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                56.70      56.81  
       26.50    56.81                                                      
  7 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA                56.35      57.06  
       27.05    57.06                                                      
  8 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                56.05      57.10  
       26.36    57.10                                                      
  9 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA                56.99      57.82  
       26.73    57.82                                                      
 10 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                56.86      58.70  
       27.37    58.70                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                55.77      55.37  
       25.77    55.37                                                      
  2 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA                55.24      55.63  
       26.61    55.63                                                      
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA                56.22      55.65  
       25.92    55.65                                                      
  4 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA                 54.85      55.68  
       26.61    55.68                                                      
  5 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA                56.09      56.05  
       26.58    56.05                                                      
  6 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA                57.94      56.35  
       26.75    56.35                                                      
  7 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                56.34      56.43  
       27.22    56.43                                                      
  8 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                59.13      56.70  
       26.74    56.70                                                      
  9 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                56.83      56.86  
       27.21    56.86                                                      
 10 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA                57.72      56.99  
       26.58    56.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA                57.54      57.73  
       26.90    57.73                                                      
 12 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA                56.45      57.74  
       26.20    57.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:02.20      57.81  
       26.62    57.81                                                      
 14 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA                57.07      57.84  
       27.27    57.84                                                      
 15 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA                56.22      58.07  
       26.53    58.07                                                      
 16 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                58.16      58.68  
       26.78    58.68                                                      
 17 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              1:00.15      58.69  
       27.69    58.69                                                      
 18 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA              1:01.55      59.30  
       27.75    59.30                                                      
 19 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                59.95      59.62  
       27.72    59.62                                                      
 20 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                59.93      59.79  
       28.65    59.79                                                      
 21 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA                58.49      59.93  
       28.23    59.93                                                      
 22 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              1:00.37      59.98  
       27.18    59.98                                                      
 23 Arias, Emmanuel E         13 SHRK-CA              1:01.36    1:00.21  
       27.91  1:00.21                                                      
 24 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:01.60    1:00.28  
       28.21  1:00.28                                                      
 25 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:00.08    1:00.36  
       28.41  1:00.36                                                      
 26 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.80    1:00.74  
       28.99  1:00.74                                                      
 27 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              1:00.43    1:00.87  
       28.66  1:00.87                                                      
 27 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              1:00.21    1:00.87  
       29.10  1:00.87                                                      
 29 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              1:01.37    1:00.88  
       28.70  1:00.88                                                      
 30 Vargas, Dominic F         13 PVPB-CA              1:01.58    1:01.02  
       28.46  1:01.02                                                      
 31 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:01.69    1:01.45  
       28.93  1:01.45                                                      
 32 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA              1:00.34    1:01.52  
       28.48  1:01.52                                                      
 33 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              1:00.93    1:01.92  
       29.10  1:01.92                                                      
 34 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:01.72    1:02.29  
       28.41  1:02.29                                                      
 35 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:02.05    1:02.68  
       27.00  1:02.68                                                      
 36 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              1:01.36    1:03.14  
       28.91  1:03.14                                                      
 37 Chan, Owen                14 MPMR-CA              1:02.11    1:03.28  
       28.70  1:03.28                                                      
 38 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA                57.87    1:03.80  
       30.11  1:03.80                                                      
 39 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:01.10    1:05.65  
       30.74  1:05.65                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:59.98    1:58.28  
       25.76    56.29  1:30.83  1:58.28                                    
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:02.22    1:59.21  
       25.53    57.59  1:30.69  1:59.21                                    
  3 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:02.17    2:01.79  
       26.36    56.21  1:32.44  2:01.79                                    
  4 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:04.79    2:02.74  
       26.79    57.87  1:34.39  2:02.74                                    
  5 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:05.28    2:02.99  
       26.10    57.06  1:33.75  2:02.99                                    
  6 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               2:04.49    2:03.03  
       26.93    57.90  1:34.50  2:03.03                                    
  7 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:07.23    2:03.63  
       27.19    59.65  1:35.02  2:03.63                                    
  8 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:04.60    2:05.23  
       26.80    58.48  1:36.27  2:05.23                                    
  9 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:06.11    2:07.15  
       27.67  1:01.11  1:38.94  2:07.15                                    
 10 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               2:03.87    2:09.32  
       27.24  1:00.41  1:39.23  2:09.32                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:59.34    1:59.98  
       26.34    56.95  1:31.81  1:59.98                                    
  2 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:04.41    2:02.17  
       26.16    56.48  1:31.92  2:02.17                                    
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:06.29    2:02.22  
       26.26    58.22  1:33.13  2:02.22                                    
  4 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               2:03.50    2:03.87  
       26.45    58.18  1:35.79  2:03.87                                    
  5 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               2:07.30    2:04.49  
       26.69    57.67  1:35.02  2:04.49                                    
  6 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:05.12    2:04.60  
       26.95  1:00.09  1:36.25  2:04.60                                    
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:05.89    2:04.79  
       26.86    58.36  1:35.48  2:04.79                                    
  8 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:03.34    2:05.28  
       26.55    58.92  1:36.24  2:05.28                                    
  9 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:08.56    2:06.11  
       26.29  1:00.40  1:37.64  2:06.11                                    
 10 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:05.07    2:07.23  
       27.70  1:01.65  1:37.88  2:07.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              2:11.19    2:08.20  
       27.38  1:00.24  1:39.86  2:08.20                                    
 12 Kim, Andrew Dong          14 SHRK-CA              2:10.07    2:08.62  
       27.07  1:01.05  1:39.02  2:08.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA              2:08.69    2:08.87  
       28.01  1:01.35  1:40.59  2:08.87                                    
 14 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              2:08.71    2:09.10  
       27.83  1:01.10  1:39.15  2:09.10                                    
 15 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              2:07.27    2:09.95  
       27.51  1:01.17  1:40.22  2:09.95                                    
 16 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:11.61    2:10.58  
       28.02  1:00.17  1:40.75  2:10.58                                    
 17 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA              2:11.64    2:10.82  
       28.33  1:01.27  1:41.48  2:10.82                                    
 18 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              2:07.79    2:11.24  
       27.91  1:04.18  1:40.60  2:11.24                                    
 19 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:04.93    2:11.28  
       28.07  1:03.70  1:42.62  2:11.28                                    
 20 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:14.61    2:11.56  
       29.55  1:05.82  1:41.32  2:11.56                                    
 21 Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA              2:13.36    2:11.95  
       28.49  1:02.61  1:43.39  2:11.95                                    
 22 Patterson, Paul X         13 PVST-CA              2:09.14    2:12.02  
       28.45  1:03.19  1:41.93  2:12.02                                    
 23 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA              2:11.73    2:12.68  
       28.13  1:00.68  1:41.70  2:12.68                                    
 24 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:13.93    2:13.03  
       27.98  1:03.17  1:42.91  2:13.03                                    
 25 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:15.07    2:13.90  
       28.69  1:04.49  1:44.79  2:13.90                                    
 25 Choi, Eugene W            13 SHRK-CA              2:16.07    2:13.90  
       28.65  1:04.08  1:44.69  2:13.90                                    
 27 Perales, Diego G          14 VISN-CA              2:14.81    2:14.13  
       28.75  1:02.79  1:42.50  2:14.13                                    
 28 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:15.76    2:15.29  
       29.63  1:05.64  1:44.95  2:15.29                                    
 29 Chan, Owen                14 MPMR-CA              2:14.02    2:16.77  
       30.51  1:05.11  1:45.48  2:16.77                                    
 30 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA              2:16.16    2:17.62  
       28.88  1:03.37  1:45.51  2:17.62                                    
 31 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:14.64    2:18.08  
       28.90  1:06.51  1:48.75  2:18.08                                    
 32 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:16.17    2:18.41  
       30.29  1:05.72  1:46.92  2:18.41                                    
 33 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:13.53    2:18.71  
       30.98  1:06.88  1:46.31  2:18.71                                    
 -- Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:01.62         DQ  
       26.57    58.35  1:36.46       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:33.58    1:32.29  
     1) Downs, Pierce 14                2) Shindich, Samuel A 14          
     3) Wang, Ethan * 14                4) Correa, Julian F 14            
       23.51    46.50  1:09.46  1:32.29                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:34.05    1:33.97  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Boutakidis, Athan C 13         
     3) Liu, Ray T 13                   4) O'Grady, Pierce P 13           
       23.20    46.56  1:10.22  1:33.97                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:36.73    1:35.06  
     1) Cho, Nathan T 14                2) Kim, Andrew Dong 14            
     3) Binder, Alekos Y 13             4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       24.87    48.41  1:12.12  1:35.06                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:39.53    1:35.86  
     1) Liberzon, Max J 13              2) Lee, Abraham M 14              
     3) Miller, Aiden J 14              4) Chung, Richard S 14            
       25.70    48.72  1:12.67  1:35.86                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:38.72    1:36.50  
     1) Solis, Matt E 14                2) Moon, Joonho * 13              
     3) Caballero, Kristopher A 14      4) Ngo, Tyler A 14                
       24.63    48.65  1:12.76  1:36.50                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:35.92    1:36.84  
     1) Truong, Adam K 14               2) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
     3) Chan, Owen 14                   4) Yang, Felix I 14               
       24.36    47.94  1:12.55  1:36.84                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:38.86    1:37.14  
     1) Binder, Alekos Y 13             2) Arias, Emmanuel E 13           
     3) Todod, Tulga 14                 4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       25.26    49.55  1:13.58  1:37.14                                    
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  1:43.09    1:40.70  
     1) You, Kenny J 13                 2) Lam, Kyle J 13                 
     3) Poon, Nick V 14                 4) Pang, Frank 13                 
       24.46    50.06  1:17.01  1:40.70                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:43.40    1:41.29  
     1) Li, Daniel 14                   2) Summers, Harry J 14            
     3) Cervantes, Ryan A 13            4) Rho, Ian S 13                  
       24.72    49.87  1:16.00  1:41.29                                    
 10 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:42.98    1:41.48  
     1) Mertzel, Aiden 13               2) Marasigan, Canyon S 13         
     3) Perales, Diego G 14             4) Dansirimitri, Edward 13        
       25.37    50.71  1:16.47  1:41.48                                    
 11 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               1:46.06    1:44.68  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 13               2) Kang, Jayden J 14              
     3) Wee, Dylan T 13                 4) Yi, Evan D 13                  
       25.23    51.88  1:18.45  1:44.68                                    
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:48.56    1:46.44  
     1) Grant, Patrick P 13             2) Riley, Lucca B 13              
     3) Basnet, Pranav J 13             4) Lloyd, Colson A 13             
       26.06    51.95  1:19.07  1:46.44                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:43.98         DQ  
     1) Chung, Matthew W 14             2) Alexander, Jeremy 13           
     3) Kim, Matthew 13                 4) Caruso, Marquez A 14           
       24.63    53.72  1:19.51       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:28.38    3:28.42  
     1) He, Leon 14                     2) Kim, Nathan 14                 
     3) Liu, Ray T 13                   4) O'Grady, Pierce P 13           
       25.70    52.82  1:17.13  1:44.37  2:09.59  2:36.68  3:01.50  3:28.42
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:30.32    3:31.49  
     1) Choi, Eugene W 13               2) Binder, Alekos Y 13            
     3) Kim, Andrew Dong 14             4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       25.40    52.92  1:17.56  1:44.56  2:10.29  2:37.31  3:02.95  3:31.49
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:32.57    3:33.18  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 13               2) Solis, Matt E 14               
     3) Ngo, Tyler A 14                 4) Caballero, Kristopher A 14     
       25.31    54.05  1:19.81  1:47.98  2:12.58  2:39.89  3:05.21  3:33.18
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:23.03    3:34.01  
     1) Correa, Julian F 14             2) Shindich, Samuel A 14          
     3) Downs, Pierce 14                4) Wang, Ethan * 14               
       25.29    52.83  1:18.41  1:46.77  2:12.80  2:40.83  3:06.41  3:34.01
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:30.04    3:35.82  
     1) Truong, Adam K 14               2) Yang, Felix I 14               
     3) You, Kenny J 13                 4) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
       25.88    53.45  1:20.03  1:48.29  2:13.86  2:42.56  3:07.80  3:35.82
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:35.75    3:36.83  
     1) Choi, Ian H 13                  2) Arias, Emmanuel E 13           
     3) Gonzales, Baron J 14            4) Cho, Nathan T 14               
       25.86    54.15  1:19.51  1:48.12  2:14.31  2:42.12  3:08.63  3:36.83
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:33.85    3:36.91  
     1) Lee, Abraham M 14               2) Miller, Aiden J 14             
     3) Chu, Conner L 14                4) Chung, Richard S 14            
       25.13    51.56  1:18.27  1:47.11  2:14.67  2:44.83  3:09.36  3:36.91
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:43.80    3:45.12  
     1) Li, Daniel 14                   2) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 13  
     3) Rho, Ian S 13                   4) Boutakidis, Athan C 13         
       26.75    54.91  1:21.36  1:50.51  2:17.13  2:47.85  3:14.72  3:45.12
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  3:45.37    3:50.00  
     1) Chan, Owen 14                   2) Lam, Kyle J 13                 
     3) Poon, Nick V 14                 4) Pang, Frank 13                 
       27.12    57.36  1:24.99  1:55.44  2:23.63  2:56.85  3:22.68  3:50.00
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:51.58    3:51.58  
     1) Summers, Harry J 14             2) Castro, Christian M 13         
     3) Mann, Oliver 13                 4) Cervantes, Ryan A 13           
       27.44    56.31  1:22.53  1:51.78  2:20.75  2:53.27  3:21.12  3:51.58
 11 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               3:46.46    3:52.17  
     1) Perales, Diego G 14             2) Dansirimitri, Edward 13        
     3) Mertzel, Aiden 13               4) Marasigan, Canyon S 13         
       28.51  1:01.30  1:29.30  1:59.69  2:27.41  2:56.92  3:23.46  3:52.17
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:55.61    4:02.11  
     1) Lee, Daniel S 14                2) Lloyd, Colson A 13             
     3) Grant, Patrick P 13             4) Riley, Lucca B 13              
       28.72  1:00.97  1:29.82  2:02.17  2:29.96  3:01.89  3:18.47  4:02.11
 13 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               3:57.28    4:10.28  
     1) Kang, Jayden J 14               2) Yi, Evan D 13                  
     3) Mouradian, Ayk 13               4) Corona, Uzziel 13              
       29.83  1:04.77  1:33.35  2:04.69  2:37.03  3:12.97  3:39.69  4:10.28
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:46.10    4:12.79  
     1) Rocha, Christian A 13           2) Gonzalez, Cesar J 13           
     3) Quevedo, Gerardo I 13           4) Perez, Osvaldo 14              
       29.63  1:09.76  1:32.17  2:05.48  2:37.28  3:12.21  3:41.18  4:12.79
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:30.38         DQ  
     1) Meldrum, Adam T 14              2) Rainbird, Nicolas W 14         
     3) Villalobos, Sebastian N 14      4) Bezanilla, Luke A 14           
       26.53    55.00  1:10.01  1:54.05  2:20.32  2:49.39  3:06.65       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:24.06    7:29.84  
     1) Lee, Abraham M 14               2) Downs, Pierce 14               
     3) Chung, Richard S 14             4) Wang, Ethan * 14               
       25.40    53.82  1:23.33  1:53.69  2:18.92  2:47.33  3:16.73  3:44.88
     4:09.54  4:37.58  5:07.69  5:39.23  6:03.79  6:32.51  7:01.74  7:29.84
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:24.83    7:34.30  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Benderskii, Igor A 14          
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 13            4) Liu, Ray T 13                  
       26.43    55.67  1:24.84  1:53.72  2:18.27  2:45.96  3:14.59  3:43.26
                       5:11.33  5:41.02  6:06.30  6:34.65  7:04.72  7:34.30
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:31.21    7:37.39  
     1) Binder, Alekos Y 13             2) Choi, Eugene W 13              
     3) Cho, Nathan T 14                4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       25.31    52.69  1:20.58  1:48.47  2:14.49  2:44.97  3:17.24  3:49.85
     4:16.40  4:45.81  5:15.51  5:45.33  6:10.42  6:39.06  7:08.30  7:37.39
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:44.40    7:46.40  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 14              2) Pang, Frank 13                 
     3) Yang, Felix I 14                4) You, Kenny J 13                
       25.36    53.87  1:23.12  1:52.56                    3:21.32  3:52.95
     4:18.83  4:48.05  5:18.30  5:49.02  6:15.52  6:44.89  7:15.88  7:46.40
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:51.70    7:50.29  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 13               2) Caballero, Kristopher A 14     
     3) Solis, Matt E 14                4) Ngo, Tyler A 14                
       27.13    58.34  1:31.26  2:02.74  2:29.66  3:00.07  3:31.00  4:01.15
     4:27.14  4:57.62  5:29.43  5:59.87  6:24.98  6:53.37  7:21.76  7:50.29
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     7:51.96    7:52.56  
     1) Correa, Julian F 14             2) Miller, Aiden J 14             
     3) Chu, Conner L 14                4) Shindich, Samuel A 14          
       25.32    53.96  1:23.42  1:52.40  2:17.95  2:47.96  3:19.14  3:50.60
     4:18.65  4:49.57  5:21.58  5:53.59  6:19.80  6:49.98  7:21.98  7:52.56
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              7:59.27    7:53.03  
     1) Choi, Ian H 13                  2) Todod, Tulga 14                
     3) Drynan, Joe T 14                4) Gonzales, Baron J 14           
       27.62    58.05  1:29.40  1:58.69  2:25.11  2:55.09  3:26.17  3:56.89
     4:22.44  4:51.23  5:22.13  5:53.28                    7:22.31  7:53.03
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:08.62    8:17.00  
     1) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 13   2) Rho, Ian S 13                  
     3) Castro, Christian M 13          4) Li, Daniel 14                  
       28.16    59.65  1:31.26  2:02.40  2:30.36  3:02.99  3:36.75  4:09.67
     4:38.37  5:11.03  5:45.26  6:16.76  6:43.59  7:14.25  7:45.94  8:17.00
  9 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               8:16.00    8:26.78  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 13               2) Wee, Daron T 17                
     3) Marasigan, Canyon S 13          4) Perales, Diego G 14            
       28.28    59.75  1:32.27  2:03.63  2:33.15  3:05.31  3:41.51  4:16.68
     4:46.16  5:18.97  5:53.27  6:26.18  6:53.73  7:24.22  7:55.65  8:26.78
 10 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 8:36.37    8:47.99  
     1) Chung, Matthew W 14             2) Fields, Noah H 13              
     3) Kim, Matthew 13                 4) Caruso, Marquez A 14           
       26.94    56.85  1:27.61  1:58.77  2:29.59  3:03.68  3:39.53  4:13.37
     4:42.95  5:19.65  5:58.67  6:35.98  7:04.73  7:38.51  8:13.97  8:47.99
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:45.68    1:44.23  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Benderskii, Igor A 14          
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 13            4) Liu, Ray T 13                  
       26.20    55.86  1:21.52  1:44.23                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:49.42    1:46.57  
     1) Cho, Nathan T 14                2) Binder, Alekos Y 13            
     3) Kim, Andrew Dong 14             4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       27.64    56.08  1:21.75  1:46.57                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:42.05    1:46.74  
     1) Lee, Abraham M 14               2) Correa, Julian F 14            
     3) Shindich, Samuel A 14           4) Wang, Ethan * 14               
       26.86    57.31  1:23.20  1:46.74                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:52.54    1:47.19  
     1) Meldrum, Adam T 14              2) Bezanilla, Luke A 14           
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 14          4) Villalobos, Sebastian N 14     
       27.82    55.67  1:22.87  1:47.19                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:55.77    1:49.13  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 14              2) Poon, Nick V 14                
     3) You, Kenny J 13                 4) Truong, Adam K 14              
       27.01    58.85  1:25.04  1:49.13                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:56.73    1:49.82  
     1) Choi, Eugene W 13               2) Arias, Emmanuel E 13           
     3) Todod, Tulga 14                 4) Gonzales, Baron J 14           
       28.74    59.34  1:25.53  1:49.82                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:04.11    1:50.53  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 13               2) Ngo, Tyler A 14                
     3) Solis, Matt E 14                4) Caballero, Kristopher A 14     
       27.52    58.89  1:26.31  1:50.53                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:01.98    1:50.60  
     1) Rho, Ian S 13                   2) Li, Daniel 14                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 13   4) Boutakidis, Athan C 13         
       29.80    59.08  1:25.49  1:50.60                                    
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:02.70    1:54.48  
     1) Chan, Owen 14                   2) Lam, Kyle J 13                 
     3) Pang, Frank 13                  4) Yang, Felix I 14               
       29.89  1:01.97  1:29.04  1:54.48                                    
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:05.96    1:54.96  
     1) Chung, Richard S 14             2) Miller, Aiden J 14             
     3) Downs, Pierce 14                4) Chu, Conner L 14               
       29.12  1:02.68  1:29.54  1:54.96                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:19.62    1:55.56  
     1) Marsden, Finn J 13              2) Summers, Harry J 14            
     3) Cervantes, Ryan A 13            4) Castro, Christian M 13         
       30.46  1:01.36  1:28.00  1:55.56                                    
 12 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               3:55.67    1:57.89  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 13               2) Wee, Dylan T 13                
     3) Marasigan, Canyon S 13          4) Perales, Diego G 14            
       29.75  1:03.20  1:31.66  1:57.89                                    
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:22.18    2:04.42  
     1) Lloyd, Colson A 13              2) Basnet, Pranav J 13            
     3) Grant, Patrick P 13             4) Riley, Lucca B 13              
       34.08  1:08.01  1:37.68  2:04.42                                    
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:14.23    2:08.87  
     1) Gonzalez, Cesar J 13            2) Perez, Osvaldo 14              
     3) Quevedo, Gerardo I 13           4) Rocha, Christian A 13          
       33.21  1:09.03  1:40.33  2:08.87                                    
 -- Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               3:59.47         DQ  
     1) Kang, Jayden J 14               2) Mertzel, Aiden 13              
     3) Yi, Evan D 13                   4) Dansirimitri, Edward 13        
       33.77  1:05.88  1:34.73       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:45.68    3:47.31  
     1) Kim, Nathan 14                  2) Li, Daniel 14                  
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 13            4) Liu, Ray T 13                  
       26.58    55.76  1:25.44  1:58.66  2:25.05  2:56.11  3:20.57  3:47.31
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:42.05    3:47.73  
     1) Lee, Abraham M 14               2) Correa, Julian F 14            
     3) Shindich, Samuel A 14           4) Wang, Ethan * 14               
       26.52    54.47  1:24.51  1:59.18  2:26.45  2:57.41  3:21.37  3:47.73
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:50.55    3:50.46  
     1) Cho, Nathan T 14                2) Binder, Alekos Y 13            
     3) Kim, Andrew Dong 14             4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       29.96    59.72  1:16.90  2:01.11  2:27.80  2:57.86  3:23.00  3:50.46
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:55.77    3:51.06  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 14              2) Poon, Nick V 14                
     3) You, Kenny J 13                 4) Truong, Adam K 14              
       26.91    56.04  1:27.95  2:03.63  2:29.70  2:59.49  3:24.73  3:51.06
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:04.11    4:01.45  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 13               2) Ngo, Tyler A 14                
     3) Solis, Matt E 14                4) Caballero, Kristopher A 14     
       29.40  1:00.00  1:31.20  2:07.49  2:35.50  3:07.99  3:33.71  4:01.45
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:02.70    4:04.43  
     1) Chan, Owen 14                   2) Lam, Kyle J 13                 
     3) Pang, Frank 13                  4) Yang, Felix I 14               
       30.55  1:01.96  1:34.50  2:11.67  2:38.95  3:10.72  3:36.65  4:04.43
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:08.47    4:05.42  
     1) Miller, Aiden J 14              2) Downs, Pierce 14               
     3) Chung, Richard S 14             4) Liberzon, Max J 13             
       30.45  1:02.33  1:34.57  2:11.32  2:38.51  3:09.92  3:36.27  4:05.42
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:02.36    4:07.54  
     1) Cho, Nathan T 14                2) Todod, Tulga 14                
     3) Choi, Ian H 13                  4) Gonzales, Baron J 14           
       31.58  1:04.57  1:36.76  2:13.38  2:41.47  3:14.66  3:38.76  4:07.54
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:01.98    4:11.72  
     1) Cervantes, Ryan A 13            2) Castro, Christian M 13         
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) S 13   4) Boutakidis, Athan C 13         
       31.11  1:04.91  1:38.78  2:17.81  2:45.50  3:18.26  3:42.94  4:11.72
 10 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:09.73    4:13.79  
     1) Yi, Evan D 13                   2) Mertzel, Aiden 13              
     3) Perales, Diego G 14             4) Marasigan, Canyon S 13         
       31.18  1:03.91  1:37.95  2:15.61  2:44.26  3:16.57  3:43.93  4:13.79
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:25.70    4:25.59  
     1) Grant, Patrick P 13             2) Basnet, Pranav J 13            
     3) Riley, Lucca B 13               4) Lloyd, Colson A 13             
       31.94  1:05.06  1:38.54           2:46.66  3:25.17  3:53.76  4:25.59
 12 Vision Swim-CA  'B'                               4:19.42    4:38.75  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 13               2) Dansirimitri, Edward 13        
     3) Wee, Dylan T 13                 4) Kang, Jayden J 14              
       27.12    57.36  1:24.99  1:55.44  2:23.63  2:56.85  3:50.00  4:38.75
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:24.48         DQ  
     1) Chung, Matthew W 14             2) Caruso, Marquez A 14           
     3) Alexander, Jeremy 13            4) Kim, Matthew 13                
       31.57  1:05.22  1:40.59  2:20.83  2:53.34  3:33.02  4:01.79       DQ
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA              10:16.07   10:14.88  
       28.11    58.76  1:29.56  2:00.70  2:31.31  3:02.54  3:33.20  4:04.63
     4:35.54  5:06.69  5:37.58  6:08.67  6:39.86  7:11.03  7:42.07  8:13.82
     8:44.73  9:15.97  9:45.98 10:14.88                                    
  2 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA             10:30.77   10:18.19  
       27.18    57.33  1:28.77  1:59.32  2:29.64  3:00.25  3:31.26  4:02.19
     4:33.12  5:04.34  5:35.60  6:07.16  6:38.62  7:10.44  7:42.39  8:13.69
     8:45.17  9:16.45  9:48.01 10:18.19                                    
  3 Wang, Ethan *             14 LASC-CA             10:22.75   10:32.70  
       28.28    59.94  1:31.59  2:03.99  2:36.11  3:08.20  3:40.25  4:13.03
     4:45.33  5:17.52  5:49.51  6:21.76  6:54.21  7:26.56  7:58.47  8:29.97
     9:01.39  9:32.55 10:03.26 10:32.70                                    
  4 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA             10:40.77   10:40.09  
       28.12    59.26  1:30.70  2:02.78  2:34.66  3:07.00  3:39.39  4:12.01
     4:44.20  5:16.49  5:49.07  6:21.96  6:54.64  7:27.05  7:59.32  8:32.45
     9:04.60  9:36.71 10:08.54 10:40.09                                    
  5 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA             11:22.39   10:44.56  
       29.21  1:02.20  1:34.10  2:05.80  2:37.93  3:10.33  3:42.23  4:14.90
     4:47.86  5:21.16  5:54.25  6:27.46  7:00.15  7:32.65  8:05.51  8:38.06
     9:10.41  9:42.43 10:14.48 10:44.56                                    
  6 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA             10:44.35   10:50.84  
       29.02  1:00.38  1:32.97  2:05.62  2:38.21  3:11.08  3:43.86  4:17.23
     4:50.53  5:23.22  5:55.64  6:28.26  7:01.49  7:34.08  8:06.70  8:39.36
     9:12.36  9:45.47 10:18.33 10:50.84                                    
  7 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA             11:34.35   11:38.21  
       31.30  1:05.59  1:40.30  2:15.25  2:50.23  3:25.27  4:00.61  4:35.86
     5:11.07  5:46.21  6:21.70  6:57.01  7:32.66  8:07.87  8:43.15  9:18.59
     9:54.05 10:29.29 11:04.03 11:38.21                                    
  8 Stocker, Ethan S          14 LTA-CA              11:40.57   11:54.95  
       29.60  1:02.80  1:36.24  2:10.59  2:44.78  3:19.69  3:55.28  4:31.16
     5:07.80  5:44.02  6:20.56  6:58.59  7:36.54  8:13.89  8:50.91  9:28.97
    10:07.25 10:44.46 11:20.37 11:54.95                                    
 -- Lee, Ian Y                14 SHRK-CA             10:46.83         DQ  
 -- Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA             10:06.31         DQ  
 -- Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA             11:19.66         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA             18:33.35   18:52.69  
       30.15  1:03.45  1:37.86  2:11.96  2:46.69  3:20.69  3:54.29  4:28.61
     5:03.26  5:37.91  6:13.02  6:47.57  7:21.70  7:56.57  8:31.25  9:06.88
     9:41.90 10:16.70 10:51.16 11:25.70 12:00.09 12:33.10 13:07.00 13:40.68
    14:14.60 14:49.37 15:23.88 15:58.82 16:34.07 17:09.16 17:44.26 18:19.20
    18:52.69
  2 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA             19:24.47   19:29.46  
       31.61  1:06.08  1:41.05  2:16.40  2:51.72  3:26.88  4:02.32  4:37.36
     5:13.27  5:48.64  6:24.14  6:59.75  7:35.17  8:10.43  8:45.70  9:21.06
     9:56.61 10:32.22 11:07.89 11:43.35 12:19.05 12:55.31 13:30.86 14:07.37
    14:43.31 15:19.37 15:55.74 16:31.58 17:07.54 17:43.94 18:20.55 18:56.30
    19:29.46
  3 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA             18:59.39   19:30.51  
       31.37  1:05.43  1:39.75  2:14.52  2:49.38  3:24.37  3:59.27  4:34.59
     5:09.30  5:44.37  6:19.90  6:55.40  7:31.16  8:06.13  8:42.44  9:18.32
     9:54.10 10:29.77 11:05.30 11:40.98 12:16.64 12:53.08 13:29.09 14:05.44
    14:41.78 15:18.13 15:54.29 16:30.84 17:07.49 17:44.07 18:20.54 18:55.98
    19:30.51
  4 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA             19:19.77   19:33.37  
       30.11  1:03.85  1:38.23  2:13.21  2:48.08  3:23.09  3:58.69  4:34.74
     5:10.24  5:46.49  6:22.64  6:58.87  7:35.31  8:12.00  8:47.56  9:24.82
    10:01.48 10:38.24 11:14.43 11:50.38 12:26.89 13:01.72 13:36.79 14:13.70
    14:49.96 15:26.48 16:03.51 16:39.68 17:16.11 17:51.79 18:26.28 19:00.53
    19:33.37
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:57.13    1:57.95  
       27.37    57.43  1:27.80  1:57.95                                    
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:00.31    1:58.56  
       27.15    57.18  1:27.75  1:58.56                                    
  3 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               2:00.45    1:59.43  
       28.34    58.48  1:29.00  1:59.43                                    
  4 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              2:01.45    2:00.28  
       27.59    57.72  1:28.80  2:00.28                                    
  5 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA              2:04.59    2:05.07  
       29.98  1:01.19  1:33.13  2:05.07                                    
  6 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:08.97    2:05.12  
       29.16  1:00.64  1:33.29  2:05.12                                    
  7 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              2:04.37    2:06.08  
       29.23  1:01.15  1:34.24  2:06.08                                    
  8 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA              2:11.67    2:09.99  
       29.81  1:02.55  1:36.49  2:09.99                                    
  9 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:11.97    2:11.05  
       29.87  1:03.3037.:75999  2:11.05                                    
 10 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:10.60    2:12.39  
       30.67  1:03.51  1:38.30  2:12.39                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:59.86    1:57.13  
       27.18    56.38  1:26.87  1:57.13                                    
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              1:59.34    2:00.31  
       27.55    57.90  1:28.96  2:00.31                                    
  3 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               2:03.28    2:00.45  
       28.56    58.71  1:29.65  2:00.45                                    
  4 Kim, Nathan               14 ROSE-CA              1:59.03    2:01.45  
       27.81    58.19  1:29.55  2:01.45                                    
  5 Meldrum, Adam T           14 PATH-CA              2:11.86    2:04.37  
       29.05  1:00.67  1:33.20  2:04.37                                    
  6 Cho, Nathan T             14 SHRK-CA              2:08.35    2:04.59  
       29.46  1:00.38  1:32.32  2:04.59                                    
  7 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:07.56    2:08.97  
       30.33  1:02.97  1:36.05  2:08.97                                    
  8 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:11.96    2:10.60  
       30.86  1:03.43  1:36.96  2:10.60                                    
  9 Moon, Joonho *            13 CANY-CA              2:16.02    2:11.67  
       30.33  1:03.12  1:38.40  2:11.67                                    
 10 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:10.81    2:11.97  
       30.87  1:04.92  1:38.95  2:11.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              2:14.10    2:12.33  
       28.89  1:02.19  1:37.31  2:12.33                                    
 12 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:17.78    2:12.86  
       31.06  1:04.16  1:38.70  2:12.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA               2:16.57    2:14.12  
       31.21  1:05.09  1:39.72  2:14.12                                    
 14 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    14 RTLR-CA              2:19.63    2:14.88  
       31.34  1:05.62  1:40.06  2:14.88                                    
 15 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               2:16.77    2:15.10  
       31.26  1:06.08  1:41.47  2:15.10                                    
 16 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     12 CSSC-CA              2:14.90    2:15.85  
       30.92  1:05.45  1:40.75  2:15.85                                    
 17 Corona, Uzziel            13 VISN-CA              2:21.95    2:17.03  
       32.42  1:06.97  1:42.64  2:17.03                                    
 18 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               2:19.70    2:18.67  
       32.18  2:18.67                                                      
 19 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:19.44    2:19.55  
       32.87  1:08.84  1:45.17  2:19.55                                    
 20 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:20.35    2:19.63  
       32.26  1:08.07  1:44.27  2:19.63                                    
 21 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:16.09    2:20.03  
       33.01  1:07.59  1:44.84  2:20.03                                    
 22 Yi, Evan D                13 VISN-CA              2:21.23    2:20.15  
       31.29  1:06.50  1:43.66  2:20.15                                    
 23 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:19.40    2:20.65  
       33.93  1:09.61  1:45.66  2:20.65                                    
 24 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              2:21.80    2:21.71  
       34.24  1:10.01  1:45.81  2:21.71                                    
 25 Williams, Jack O          14 CLSS-CA              2:20.69    2:24.77  
       32.76  1:08.22  1:46.34  2:24.77                                    
 -- Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 MSAC-CA              2:15.64   X2:15.33  
       30.77  1:04.88  1:40.24  2:15.33                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              2:13.26    2:10.13  
       28.95  1:02.12  1:36.14  2:10.13                                    
  2 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              2:15.32    2:11.28  
       30.05  1:03.41  1:37.45  2:11.28                                    
  3 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:16.87    2:16.14  
       30.71  1:05.41  1:40.80  2:16.14                                    
  4 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:21.63    2:16.17  
       31.17  1:06.03  1:41.31  2:16.17                                    
  5 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              2:18.91    2:19.57  
       31.57  1:06.38  1:42.75  2:19.57                                    
  6 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:18.79    2:20.37  
       32.15  1:07.61  1:44.01  2:20.37                                    
  7 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:26.33    2:22.18  
       32.06  1:08.17  1:45.52  2:22.18                                    
  8 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA              2:25.81    2:25.52  
       32.62  1:09.97  1:48.23  2:25.52                                    
  9 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:28.19    2:27.46  
       32.76  1:10.08  1:48.43  2:27.46                                    
 10 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:28.53    2:27.84  
       33.12  1:10.34  1:48.90  2:27.84                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bezanilla, Luke A         14 PATH-CA              2:14.91    2:13.26  
       28.91  1:02.60  1:37.85  2:13.26                                    
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:12.45    2:14.02  
       29.99  1:04.68  1:39.12  2:14.02                                    
  3 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              2:11.55    2:15.32  
       30.98  1:05.79  1:40.41  2:15.32                                    
  4 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              2:20.27    2:16.87  
       31.38  1:05.17  1:41.66  2:16.87                                    
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:19.58    2:18.79  
       31.78  1:07.01  1:42.97  2:18.79                                    
  6 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              2:22.81    2:18.91  
       13.99  2:18.91                                                      
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:18.71    2:19.75  
       31.14  1:06.39  1:42.98  2:19.75                                    
  8 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              2:24.13    2:21.63  
       32.39  1:08.74  1:45.22  2:21.63                                    
  9 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA              2:30.46    2:25.81  
       32.83  1:09.42  1:48.25  2:25.81                                    
 10 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:25.75    2:26.33  
       32.56  1:09.76  1:48.80  2:26.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:30.50    2:28.19  
       33.46  1:11.19  1:49.69  2:28.19                                    
 12 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:30.58    2:28.53  
       33.36  1:10.65  1:49.35  2:28.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA              2:34.99    2:28.76  
       34.12  1:11.12  1:49.42  2:28.76                                    
 14 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:36.62    2:31.14  
       33.89  1:12.07  1:50.92  2:31.14                                    
 15 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:34.78    2:31.76  
       35.41  1:13.86  1:53.94  2:31.76                                    
 16 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              2:30.39    2:31.79  
       32.95  1:11.06  1:51.65  2:31.79                                    
 17 Huang, Bryan T            13 CLSS-CA              2:30.58    2:32.52  
       34.70  1:12.11  1:51.63  2:32.52                                    
 18 Shin, Caleb T             13 RTLR-CA              2:34.99    2:32.85  
       35.58  1:14.74  1:53.97  2:32.85                                    
 19 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:35.66    2:33.34  
       35.06  1:15.11  1:54.34  2:33.34                                    
 20 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:30.60    2:35.82  
       35.49  1:14.20  1:54.26  2:35.82                                    
 21 Hu, Yating N              14 MAX-CA               2:35.46    2:35.83  
       35.39  1:14.93  1:55.32  2:35.83                                    
 22 Saravasi, Chanon          14 RTLR-CA              2:31.54    2:36.30  
       36.61  1:15.65  1:56.07  2:36.30                                    
 23 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:36.95    2:37.13  
       37.34  1:17.17  1:57.86  2:37.13                                    
 24 Chan, Owen                14 MPMR-CA              2:36.89    2:37.14  
       35.69  1:16.30  1:56.86  2:37.14                                    
 25 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:33.65    2:37.31  
       35.03  1:14.27  1:55.46  2:37.31                                    
 26 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              2:37.34    2:37.74  
       35.68  1:15.10  1:56.33  2:37.74                                    
 27 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:37.68    2:38.11  
       36.42  1:16.20  1:58.18  2:38.11                                    
 28 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:37.66    2:39.94  
       37.34  1:18.58  1:59.58  2:39.94                                    
 29 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              2:36.95    2:44.81  
       35.30  1:18.59  2:02.13  2:44.81                                    
 30 Trainor, Yonden G         13 CLSS-CA              2:37.53    2:50.14  
       37.59  1:19.50  2:04.79  2:50.14                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               1:57.97    1:55.86  
       26.36    55.95  1:25.72  1:55.86                                    
  2 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:01.87    1:59.73  
       27.23    57.87  1:28.93  1:59.73                                    
  3 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:08.35    2:03.25  
       27.54    58.62  1:30.88  2:03.25                                    
  3 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA              2:06.28    2:03.25  
       27.91    59.29  1:31.23  2:03.25                                    
  5 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              2:09.34    2:05.82  
       26.77    58.13  1:31.89  2:05.82                                    
  6 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA              2:11.39    2:06.87  
       27.44    59.44  1:32.86  2:06.87                                    
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:09.67    2:08.83  
       29.05  1:01.36  1:35.47  2:08.83                                    
  8 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:12.66    2:12.10  
       29.81  1:03.07  1:37.55  2:12.10                                    
  9 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA              2:13.76    2:12.76  
       28.84  1:01.63  1:36.75  2:12.76                                    
 10 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:14.43    2:14.69  
       29.86  1:04.11  1:39.25  2:14.69                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               1:59.27    1:57.97  
       27.30    57.41  1:27.61  1:57.97                                    
  2 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:06.49    2:01.87  
       27.44    58.64  1:30.67  2:01.87                                    
  3 Shindich, Samuel A        14 LASC-CA              2:12.98    2:06.28  
       28.87  1:02.04  1:34.37  2:06.28                                    
  4 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:05.03    2:08.35  
       28.43  1:01.10  1:34.69  2:08.35                                    
  5 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              2:07.13    2:09.34  
       27.68    59.52  1:33.62  2:09.34                                    
  6 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              2:06.59    2:09.67  
       28.29  1:01.64  1:36.92  2:09.67                                    
  7 Chung, Richard S          14 LASC-CA              2:10.53    2:11.39  
       27.24  1:00.21  1:34.83  2:11.39                                    
  8 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:17.85    2:12.66  
       29.79  1:03.86  1:39.04  2:12.66                                    
  9 Drynan, Joe T             14 SHRK-CA              2:19.67    2:13.76  
       29.29  1:02.46  1:37.35  2:13.76                                    
 10 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:16.19    2:14.43  
       29.48  1:03.69  1:38.51  2:14.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              2:15.56    2:15.03  
       30.96  1:04.88  1:39.61  2:15.03                                    
 12 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:14.50    2:15.53  
       29.45  1:03.56  1:39.21  2:15.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:19.67    2:17.64  
       29.90  1:03.89  1:39.95  2:17.64                                    
 14 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              2:19.86    2:19.89  
       30.58  1:05.94  1:43.24  2:19.89                                    
 15 Darbo, Jean C             12 VISN-CA              2:20.43    2:19.96  
       30.37  1:05.18  1:42.86  2:19.96                                    
 16 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:18.16    2:20.40  
       29.09  1:03.09  1:40.65  2:20.40                                    
 17 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              2:18.20    2:20.83  
       29.49  1:04.88  1:42.40  2:20.83                                    
 18 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              2:18.32    2:21.09  
       31.74  1:08.36  1:44.15  2:21.09                                    
 19 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              2:20.32    2:22.63  
       13.45    31.63  2:22.63                                             
 20 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              2:24.06    2:23.37  
       32.49  1:07.44  1:45.82  2:23.37                                    
 21 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              2:24.17    2:25.10  
       29.31  1:04.83  1:44.64  2:25.10                                    
 22 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              2:24.77    2:29.57  
       31.08  1:08.55  1:48.76  2:29.57                                    
 23 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              2:24.29    2:30.49  
       30.76  1:09.54  1:50.35  2:30.49                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              4:17.34    4:12.97  
       26.85    57.72  1:31.59  2:04.39  2:38.67  3:14.37  3:43.78  4:12.97
  2 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              4:21.97    4:14.88  
       26.12    57.26  1:31.76  2:05.49  2:40.66  3:17.76  3:46.73  4:14.88
  3 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               4:20.20    4:15.97  
       27.47    58.79  1:30.89  2:02.90  2:40.27  3:17.99  3:47.07  4:15.97
  4 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              4:23.36    4:17.48  
       26.50    57.43  1:30.16  2:02.55  2:39.90  3:18.90  3:47.81  4:17.48
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               4:34.37    4:17.89  
       27.20    57.68  1:30.81  2:04.00  2:42.19  3:20.25  3:49.48  4:17.89
  6 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              4:27.09    4:19.32  
       27.50    59.21  1:32.83  2:05.93  2:43.11  3:20.22  3:49.88  4:19.32
  7 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              4:29.19    4:24.71  
       27.64  1:00.01  1:35.21  2:09.02  2:48.16  3:26.92  3:56.70  4:24.71
  8 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              4:23.02    4:25.77  
       27.25    59.26  1:33.08  2:05.77  2:43.59  3:23.31  3:54.96  4:25.77
  9 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              4:30.49    4:32.30  
       27.78    59.95  1:34.24  2:09.21  2:49.12  3:29.37  4:01.43  4:32.30
 10 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              4:34.19    4:38.04  
       30.69  1:06.71  1:42.27  2:19.47  2:55.80  3:34.18  4:06.65  4:38.04
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              4:23.65    4:17.34  
       27.23    58.65  1:32.63  2:05.93  2:40.87  3:16.89  3:47.50  4:17.34
  2 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA               4:23.74    4:20.20  
       27.58    59.01  1:31.84  2:04.45  2:42.82  3:21.98  3:51.81  4:20.20
  3 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              4:30.86    4:21.97  
       26.76    58.00  1:32.85  2:07.56  2:43.34  3:22.09  3:52.55  4:21.97
  4 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              4:31.92    4:23.02  
       27.27    58.12  1:32.14  2:04.33  2:42.26  3:21.59  3:52.90  4:23.02
  5 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              4:19.72    4:23.36  
       26.76    58.16  1:31.33  2:04.96  2:43.42  3:22.74  3:53.61  4:23.36
  6 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              4:18.43    4:27.09  
       26.62    57.94  1:31.90  2:05.36  2:42.88  3:22.26  3:54.93  4:27.09
  7 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              4:35.93    4:29.19  
       28.24  1:00.73  1:36.67  2:12.00  2:51.08  3:30.17  4:00.22  4:29.19
  8 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              4:30.03    4:30.49  
       29.04  1:01.31  1:36.05  2:10.42  2:49.91  3:29.38  4:00.83  4:30.49
  9 Li, Daniel                14 ROSE-CA              4:42.41    4:34.19  
       30.01  1:04.36  1:40.02  2:15.44  2:51.56  3:30.61  4:02.70  4:34.19
 10 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 WAC-CA               4:27.05    4:34.37  
       28.38  1:00.11  1:35.25  2:10.64  2:50.92  3:32.22  4:03.26  4:34.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              4:37.26    4:34.49  
       27.64    58.31  1:33.80  2:07.60  2:48.80  3:29.29  4:02.11  4:34.49
 12 O'Grady, Pierce P         13 ROSE-CA              4:39.98    4:35.22  
       27.86  1:01.22  1:36.91  2:13.14  2:53.44  3:34.53  4:06.01  4:35.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Ray T                13 ROSE-CA              4:36.82    4:36.11  
       29.96  1:05.03  1:40.52  2:15.69  2:55.84  3:34.33  4:05.58  4:36.11
 14 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              4:48.69    4:36.13  
       29.72  1:05.52  1:40.53  2:16.36  2:54.21  3:33.23  4:05.38  4:36.13
 15 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              4:43.14    4:40.76  
       29.30  1:02.96  1:39.42  2:15.38  2:56.32  3:37.41  4:09.98  4:40.76
 16 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               4:52.58    4:41.70  
       28.93  1:01.99  1:39.32  2:14.84  2:57.63  3:39.93  4:11.37  4:41.70
 17 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              4:59.98    4:47.71  
       28.43  1:02.34  1:39.76  2:17.44  2:58.25  3:40.08  4:14.33  4:47.71
 18 Caballero, Kristopher A   14 CANY-CA              5:00.76    4:49.26  
       29.48  1:02.16  1:39.88  2:18.03  3:02.62  3:46.16  4:18.19  4:49.26
 19 Rho, Ian S                13 ROSE-CA              4:51.89    4:50.11  
       32.24  1:10.93  1:48.13  2:25.42  3:03.52  3:44.27  4:17.55  4:50.11
 20 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              4:53.29    4:51.14  
       29.61  1:04.47  1:43.80  2:21.85  3:05.72  3:50.70  4:20.14  4:51.14
 21 Yuan, March               14 CSSC-CA              4:50.28    4:51.75  
       31.79  1:07.59  1:44.71  2:21.80  3:03.55  3:46.80  4:19.41  4:51.75
 22 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              5:01.05    4:51.83  
       30.98  1:08.11  1:44.08  2:20.54  3:03.55  3:46.10  4:19.57  4:51.83
 23 Sanchez, Noah J           14 PATH-CA              5:01.17    4:53.59  
       29.91  1:04.05  1:41.45  2:18.30  2:59.63  3:44.65  4:19.40  4:53.59
 24 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              4:49.56    4:53.98  
       31.53  1:07.98  1:45.77  2:23.28  3:04.78  3:48.17  4:21.74  4:53.98
 25 Summers, Harry J          14 ROSE-CA              4:59.47    4:54.39  
       31.94  1:06.80  1:44.52  2:22.73  3:05.02  3:48.67  4:22.13  4:54.39
 26 Wee, Dylan T              13 VISN-CA              4:55.51    4:55.08  
       31.88  1:08.78  1:48.94  2:27.91  3:08.24  3:49.23  4:22.74  4:55.08
 27 Cervantes, Ryan A         13 ROSE-CA              5:00.13    4:56.89  
       30.17  1:05.81  1:44.31  2:21.82  3:05.09  3:48.68  4:22.98  4:56.89
 28 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              4:55.69    4:59.91  
       29.76  1:03.09  1:44.02  2:22.22  3:08.94  3:53.30  4:59.91         
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                22.30      22.48  
  2 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                22.87      22.51  
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                22.57      22.61  
  4 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA                 23.05      22.64  
  5 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA                22.74      22.65  
  6 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                22.65      22.73  
  6 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                23.01      22.73  
  8 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                22.98      22.87  
  9 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                23.06      22.91  
 10 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                23.07      22.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                22.00      22.30  
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                22.14      22.57  
  3 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                22.21      22.65  
  4 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA                23.67      22.74  
  5 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                22.59      22.87  
  6 Gim, Jonathan J           15 CANY-CA                22.97      22.93  
  7 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                22.45      22.98  
  8 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                23.37      23.01  
  9 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA                 22.19      23.05  
 10 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                22.89      23.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                23.57      23.07  
 12 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                23.27      23.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA                23.43      23.20  
 14 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA                23.94      23.22  
 15 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                22.87      23.23  
 16 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA                23.52      23.25  
 17 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA                23.24      23.45  
 18 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA                22.88      23.49  
 19 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA                23.71      23.52  
 20 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                23.68      23.53  
 21 Sun, Justin J             15 LASC-CA                23.11      23.55  
 21 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                22.84      23.55  
 23 Mena, Juan C              17 COMM-CA                23.72      23.59  
 24 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA                22.98      23.62  
 25 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                23.73      23.65  
 26 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA                23.56      23.75  
 27 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                23.66      23.80  
 28 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                23.45      23.86  
 29 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA                23.52      23.89  
 30 Jones III, Michael L      17 SHRK-CA                23.89      23.90  
 30 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA                 23.30      23.90  
 32 Maners, River R           16 PATH-CA                23.63      23.91  
 33 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                23.21      23.94  
 34 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA                23.95      24.15  
 35 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA                23.62      24.21  
 35 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA                23.83      24.21  
 37 Katz, Michael A           18 LASC-CA                23.61      24.22  
 38 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA                23.29      24.25  
 39 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA                23.00      24.27  
 40 Gonzalez, Luis A          17 LMST-CA                23.58      24.72  
 41 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                23.56      24.91  
 42 Sey, Kobena A             16 PVPB-CA                24.00      25.71  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA                 50.07      49.03  
       23.50    49.03                                                      
  2 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                49.53      49.54  
       23.67    49.54                                                      
  3 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                50.35      49.80  
       24.09    49.80                                                      
  4 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                50.33      49.94  
       23.84    49.94                                                      
  5 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA                 49.88      49.96  
       23.98    49.96                                                      
  6 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                50.37      49.99  
       24.18    49.99                                                      
  7 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA                49.74      50.16  
       24.38    50.16                                                      
  8 Stack, Tariq R            17 CLSS-CA                49.39      50.31  
       23.77    50.31                                                      
  9 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                50.01      50.43  
       24.15    50.43                                                      
 10 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                50.30      50.65  
       23.96    50.65                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stack, Tariq R            17 CLSS-CA                49.49      49.39  
       23.42    49.39                                                      
  2 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                49.84      49.53  
       23.47    49.53                                                      
  3 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA                49.50      49.74  
       23.99    49.74                                                      
  4 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA                 50.75      49.88  
       23.93    49.88                                                      
  5 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                51.53      50.01  
       24.15    50.01                                                      
  6 Yepez, Ian R              17 WAC-CA                 48.58      50.07  
       23.74    50.07                                                      
  7 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                49.57      50.30  
       24.26    50.30                                                      
  8 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                49.39      50.33  
       24.20    50.33                                                      
  9 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                49.35      50.35  
       24.23    50.35                                                      
 10 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                49.81      50.37  
       24.36    50.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA                50.69      50.40  
       24.24    50.40                                                      
 12 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                50.26      50.56  
       24.02    50.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sun, Justin J             15 LASC-CA                49.41      50.58  
       24.57    50.58                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA                49.96      50.58  
       24.16    50.58                                                      
 15 Schroeder, Adam D         17 ROSE-CA                50.16      50.68  
       24.32    50.68                                                      
 16 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA                50.41      50.77  
       24.91    50.77                                                      
 17 Medvedev, Max             15 HOLY-CA                50.82      51.10  
       24.53    51.10                                                      
 18 Kim, Andrew S             16 SHRK-CA                50.95      51.19  
       24.97    51.19                                                      
 19 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                50.08      51.25  
       24.51    51.25                                                      
 20 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA                51.40      51.32  
       24.76    51.32                                                      
 20 Santos, Brandon D         17 BUEN-CA                49.97      51.32  
       24.55    51.32                                                      
 22 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                50.37      51.38  
       24.95    51.38                                                      
 23 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA                51.45      51.39  
       24.83    51.39                                                      
 24 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA                51.81      51.44  
       24.88    51.44                                                      
 25 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA                50.87      51.77  
       25.10    51.77                                                      
 26 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA                51.73      51.95  
       25.06    51.95                                                      
 27 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA                51.77      52.00  
       24.79    52.00                                                      
 28 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                51.67      52.23  
       25.12    52.23                                                      
 29 Mena, Juan C              17 COMM-CA                51.79      52.84  
       24.97    52.84                                                      
 30 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                50.22    1:09.48  
       32.60  1:09.48                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              1:48.34    1:46.40  
       24.80    51.23  1:18.47  1:46.40                                    
  2 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              1:49.42    1:47.81  
       25.33    52.45  1:20.27  1:47.81                                    
  3 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              1:48.62    1:48.52  
       24.96    52.98  1:21.20  1:48.52                                    
  4 Kim, Andrew S             16 SHRK-CA              1:50.26    1:49.14  
       26.04    53.79  1:22.00  1:49.14                                    
  5 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              1:51.25    1:49.18  
       24.85    52.28  1:20.79  1:49.18                                    
  6 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              1:47.01    1:49.19  
       24.88    52.37  1:20.87  1:49.19                                    
  7 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              1:47.40    1:49.30  
       25.00    52.56  1:20.91  1:49.30                                    
  8 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              1:51.13    1:51.07  
       25.60    53.54  1:22.27  1:51.07                                    
  9 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA              1:51.33    1:52.39  
       25.50    53.95  1:23.37  1:52.39                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              1:47.19    1:47.01  
       24.44    51.19  1:19.15  1:47.01                                    
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           15 CANY-CA              1:47.20    1:47.28  
       24.77    52.56  1:19.44  1:47.28                                    
  3 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              1:49.74    1:47.40  
       24.90    51.62  1:19.33  1:47.40                                    
  4 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              1:49.42    1:48.34  
       25.06    51.82  1:19.90  1:48.34                                    
  5 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              1:48.91    1:48.62  
       24.24    51.23  1:19.96  1:48.62                                    
  6 Sun, Justin J             15 LASC-CA              1:48.89    1:49.35  
       25.29    53.13  1:21.39  1:49.35                                    
  7 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              1:47.41    1:49.42  
       25.56    53.03  1:21.13  1:49.42                                    
  8 Kim, Andrew S             16 SHRK-CA              1:50.88    1:50.26  
       25.76    53.27  1:21.86  1:50.26                                    
  9 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              1:50.38    1:50.89  
       25.92    53.87  1:22.41  1:50.89                                    
 10 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              1:47.87    1:51.13  
       25.51    53.31  1:21.95  1:51.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              1:50.12    1:51.25  
       24.94    52.73  1:21.77  1:51.25                                    
 12 Copeland, Justin E        15 PVST-CA              1:52.92    1:51.32  
       26.07    53.89  1:22.51  1:51.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA              1:52.91    1:51.33  
       25.13    53.14  1:22.70  1:51.33                                    
 14 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              1:52.93    1:51.39  
       26.32    54.77  1:23.62  1:51.39                                    
 15 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA              1:50.53    1:51.79  
       25.08    53.33  1:22.43  1:51.79                                    
 16 Musabekov, Bakha          15 CCAT-CA              1:48.85    1:51.95  
       25.43    53.57  1:22.58  1:51.95                                    
 17 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   15 FROG-CA              1:51.73    1:52.18  
       26.26    55.01  1:24.20  1:52.18                                    
 18 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA              1:48.73    1:52.90  
       25.41    52.93  1:23.05  1:52.90                                    
 19 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              1:49.62    1:53.32  
       25.92    54.35  1:23.99  1:53.32                                    
 20 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               1:52.91    1:53.80  
       26.91    55.63  1:24.77  1:53.80                                    
 21 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              1:49.82    1:53.84  
       26.30    54.44  1:23.36  1:53.84                                    
 22 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA               1:52.27    1:54.00  
       26.30    54.78  1:24.33  1:54.00                                    
 23 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              1:51.73    1:54.15  
       26.63    55.60  1:25.25  1:54.15                                    
 24 Gonzalez, Luis A          17 LMST-CA              1:51.37    1:54.64  
       25.97    54.37  1:24.06  1:54.64                                    
 25 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA              1:53.15    1:55.33  
       26.21    55.22  1:25.67  1:55.33                                    
 26 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:48.05    1:55.81  
       25.66    54.42  1:24.60  1:55.81                                    
 27 Gebhardt, Colin P         15 PATH-CA              1:51.36    1:57.06  
       26.03    54.94  1:25.72  1:57.06                                    
 28 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA              1:52.97    1:58.66  
       26.38    55.87  1:26.86  1:58.66                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA                   NT    1:56.71  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              4:55.39    4:49.30  
       26.29    54.92  1:24.21  1:53.80  2:23.46  2:53.08  3:22.57  3:52.01
     4:21.05  4:49.30                                                      
  2 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              4:52.80    4:49.37  
       25.21    53.45  1:22.36  1:51.71  2:21.49  2:51.29  3:21.36  3:51.57
     4:21.16  4:49.37                                                      
  3 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               4:53.22    4:51.34  
       26.58    55.06  1:24.03  1:53.08  2:22.21  2:51.36  3:21.48  3:51.70
     4:21.84  4:51.34                                                      
  4 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              4:56.22    4:52.58  
       26.04    54.99  1:24.45  1:53.91  2:23.81  2:53.62  3:23.52  3:53.49
     4:23.30  4:52.58                                                      
  5 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              5:04.60    4:56.84  
       26.77    56.36  1:26.37  1:56.43  2:26.65  2:56.90  3:27.03  3:57.07
     4:27.23  4:56.84                                                      
  6 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   15 FROG-CA              5:06.17    4:58.42  
       26.86    56.55  1:27.02  1:57.24  2:27.57  2:57.89  3:28.18  3:58.54
     4:29.20  4:58.42                                                      
  7 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              5:04.68    4:59.93  
       27.14    56.31  1:26.42  1:56.64  2:27.23  2:58.02  3:28.86  3:59.30
     4:30.06  4:59.93                                                      
  8 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              5:06.01    5:02.04  
       26.92    56.63  1:26.78  1:57.63  2:28.25  2:59.11  3:29.51  4:00.93
     4:32.20  5:02.04                                                      
  9 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              5:08.08    5:06.47  
       27.23    57.56  1:28.61  1:59.92  2:31.22  3:02.67  3:34.06  4:05.59
     4:36.67  5:06.47                                                      
 10 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA              5:06.84    5:06.51  
       26.30    55.60  1:25.94  1:56.71  2:27.81  2:59.26  3:31.02  4:03.41
     4:35.55  5:06.51                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              4:56.55    4:52.80  
       26.05    54.95  1:24.04  1:53.42  2:23.21  2:53.07  3:23.54  3:53.70
     4:23.80  4:52.80                                                      
  2 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               4:54.32    4:53.22  
       26.98    55.79  1:25.22  1:54.79  2:24.36  2:54.08  3:24.01  3:53.86
     4:23.51  4:53.22                                                      
  3 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              4:50.55    4:55.39  
       26.17    55.22  1:24.85  1:55.07  2:25.08  2:55.25  3:25.43  3:55.16
     4:25.57  4:55.39                                                      
  4 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              4:52.94    4:56.22  
       26.53    55.65  1:25.23  1:55.33  2:25.54  2:55.72  3:25.97  3:56.43
     4:27.14  4:56.22                                                      
  5 Kim, Andrew S             16 SHRK-CA              5:02.80    4:56.95  
       27.86    57.45  1:27.19  1:57.57  2:27.69  2:57.81  3:28.18  3:58.59
     4:28.45  4:56.95                                                      
  6 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              4:59.05    4:59.78  
       26.03    54.14  1:23.41  1:53.71  2:24.45  2:55.62  3:26.69  3:57.93
     4:29.44  4:59.78                                                      
  7 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              4:54.47    5:04.60  
       26.75    56.32  1:26.75  1:57.76  2:28.56  2:59.55  3:30.81  4:02.27
     4:33.68  5:04.60                                                      
  8 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              5:02.01    5:04.68  
       27.06    56.79  1:26.99  1:57.56  2:28.42  2:59.72  3:31.40  4:02.32
     4:33.66  5:04.68                                                      
  9 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              5:10.01    5:06.01  
       27.13    57.56  1:28.81  2:00.77  2:32.39  3:03.44  3:33.91  4:04.70
     5:06.17  5:06.01                                                      
 10 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   15 FROG-CA              4:58.55    5:06.17  
       26.60    56.16  1:26.20  1:56.83  2:27.92  2:59.67  3:31.72  4:03.75
     4:35.85  5:06.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA              5:03.80    5:06.84  
       26.53    56.44  1:27.29  1:58.55  2:29.96  3:01.53  3:33.23  4:05.04
     4:36.77  5:06.84                                                      
 12 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              5:02.82    5:08.08  
       26.31    55.11  1:25.31  1:56.71  2:28.33  3:00.18  3:32.15  4:04.36
     4:37.06  5:08.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              5:09.62    5:08.28  
       27.66    57.99  1:28.96  2:00.06  2:30.94  3:01.89  3:33.33  4:05.58
     4:37.88  5:08.28                                                      
 14 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              5:10.73    5:08.88  
       26.49    56.77  1:28.54  2:00.77  2:32.56  3:04.21  3:35.38  4:07.38
     4:38.78  5:08.88                                                      
 15 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              5:10.53    5:09.63  
       27.96    58.85  1:30.14  2:01.89  2:33.36  3:04.96  3:36.31  4:08.28
     4:39.79  5:09.63                                                      
 16 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              5:02.66    5:09.67  
       26.24    55.73  1:25.94  1:56.77  2:27.80  2:59.13  3:31.43  4:04.51
     4:37.29  5:09.67                                                      
 17 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              5:02.68    5:10.20  
       27.24    56.89  1:26.94  1:58.04  2:29.42  3:01.36  3:33.27  4:05.37
     4:37.93  5:10.20                                                      
 18 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               5:05.17    5:10.67  
       27.62    58.31  1:29.14  2:00.94  2:32.26  3:03.78  3:35.60  4:08.33
     4:40.27  5:10.67                                                      
 19 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              5:03.15    5:11.18  
       26.27    56.32  1:26.73  1:57.65  2:29.25  3:01.36  3:33.90  4:06.75
     4:39.45  5:11.18                                                      
 20 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              5:09.87    5:15.48  
       27.32    57.24  1:27.92  1:59.18  2:30.86  3:03.42  3:36.24  4:09.52
     4:42.73  5:15.48                                                      
 21 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              5:10.60    5:28.76  
       27.21    57.79  1:29.40  2:01.66  2:33.92  3:08.13  3:42.98  4:18.04
     4:53.85  5:28.76                                                      
 22 Mena, Juan C              17 COMM-CA              5:09.65    5:30.19  
       28.94    59.33  1:31.50  2:04.13  2:38.12  3:12.27  3:46.90  4:21.42
     4:55.83  5:30.19                                                      
 23 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA               5:04.39    5:34.64  
       28.04    59.43  1:32.47  2:07.04  2:42.03  3:16.98  3:52.17  4:27.39
     5:01.94  5:34.64                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA              10:10.01   10:02.77  
       28.43    58.75  1:29.77  2:00.16  2:30.55  3:01.13  3:31.66  4:02.11
     4:32.56  5:02.79  5:32.70  6:02.51  6:32.07  7:01.99  7:31.92  8:02.22
     8:32.28  9:02.57  9:33.07 10:02.77                                    
  2 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              9:59.34   10:08.88  
       27.56    57.88  1:28.71  1:59.43  2:30.22  3:00.92  3:31.70  4:02.61
     4:33.57  5:04.33  5:35.03  6:05.65  6:36.32  7:06.97  7:37.57  8:07.88
     8:38.34  9:08.82  9:39.28 10:08.88                                    
  3 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA             10:02.76   10:11.43  
       27.91    58.05  1:29.12  2:00.07  2:31.19  3:02.18  3:33.21  4:04.30
     4:35.25  5:06.29  5:37.11  6:07.98  6:38.79  7:09.50  7:40.22  8:11.05
     8:41.49  9:11.53  9:41.77 10:11.43                                    
  4 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   15 FROG-CA             10:37.46   10:14.06  
       27.10    56.54  1:26.74  1:57.40  2:28.25  2:59.20  3:30.58  4:01.84
     4:33.05  5:04.60  5:35.86  6:07.28  6:38.05  7:08.94  7:40.01  8:11.23
     8:42.33  9:13.43  9:43.90 10:14.06                                    
  5 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA             10:13.39   10:14.15  
       26.82    56.74  1:27.02  1:57.82  2:28.15  2:58.56  3:29.26  3:59.80
     4:30.49  5:01.15  5:32.03  6:03.23  6:34.11  7:05.66  7:37.59  8:08.96
     8:40.58  9:11.83  9:43.25 10:14.15                                    
  6 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA             10:19.80   10:17.42  
       26.90    56.22  1:26.39  1:56.94  2:27.86  2:59.13  3:30.24  4:01.41
     4:32.74  5:04.11  5:35.44  6:07.12  6:38.96  7:10.95  7:42.35  8:13.99
     8:45.10  9:16.35  9:46.95 10:17.42                                    
  7 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA             10:46.94   10:23.15  
       27.96    58.57  1:29.25  2:00.16  2:31.14  3:01.97  3:33.33  4:05.24
     4:36.23  5:07.54  5:39.32  6:11.24  6:42.96  7:14.97  7:47.40  8:19.69
     8:51.21  9:22.95  9:54.33 10:23.15                                    
  8 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA             10:21.73   10:29.07  
       27.90    58.98  1:30.36  2:02.08  2:33.97  3:05.15  3:36.82  4:08.28
     4:39.98  5:11.55  5:43.10  6:15.41  6:47.56  7:19.47  7:51.52  8:23.37
     8:55.35  9:26.79  9:58.30 10:29.07                                    
  9 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA             10:36.40   10:33.13  
       27.79    59.14  1:31.36  2:03.56  2:35.89  3:08.19  3:40.50  4:12.87
     4:44.98  5:17.21  5:49.20  6:20.93  6:52.59  7:24.40  7:56.10  8:27.93
     8:59.67  9:31.35 10:02.75 10:33.13                                    
 10 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA             10:47.10   10:37.21  
       27.76    59.21  1:30.76  2:02.92  2:34.93  3:07.35  3:39.32  4:12.09
     4:44.86  5:18.06  5:50.87  6:23.27  6:55.84  7:29.13  8:01.58  8:33.85
     9:06.31  9:38.52 10:09.17 10:37.21                                    
 11 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA              10:46.85   10:37.23  
       28.43    59.14  1:30.74  2:02.95  2:35.15  3:07.46  3:39.66  4:12.33
     4:45.27  5:18.15  5:50.65  6:22.96  6:55.54  7:28.01  8:00.27  8:32.25
     9:04.79  9:37.10 10:08.71 10:37.23                                    
 12 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA             10:49.94   10:37.42  
       27.13    57.25  1:28.05  1:59.62  2:31.67  3:03.71  3:36.07  4:08.66
     4:41.15  5:13.51  5:46.06  6:18.82  6:51.88  7:24.44  7:56.72  8:29.32
     9:01.95  9:34.38 10:06.57 10:37.42                                    
 13 Devetis, Vinni J          17 PVST-CA             10:52.72   10:41.98  
       29.13  1:00.38  1:31.70  2:03.13  2:34.99  3:06.63  3:38.40  4:10.72
     4:43.38  5:15.60  5:48.14  6:20.49  6:53.75  7:26.75  8:00.07  8:32.97
     9:06.12  9:39.01 10:11.37 10:41.98                                    
 14 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA             10:47.82   10:47.90  
       29.04  1:00.60  1:33.13  2:06.07  2:39.26  3:12.03  3:44.95  4:17.70
     4:50.37  5:23.60  5:57.21  6:30.62  7:03.47  7:36.28  8:09.69  8:42.93
     9:15.43  9:47.57 10:19.15 10:47.90                                    
 15 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA             10:47.68   10:48.33  
       28.21    58.38  1:29.24  2:01.00  2:33.02  3:05.31  3:38.10  4:10.89
     4:43.76  5:17.01  5:50.01  6:23.65  6:57.34  7:30.77  8:03.98  8:37.62
     9:10.85  9:43.94 10:16.72 10:48.33                                    
 16 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA             10:37.61   11:07.54  
       28.29  1:00.11  1:33.10  2:06.64  2:40.02  3:13.39  3:47.14  4:20.74
     4:54.43  5:28.25  6:01.90  6:35.63  7:09.13  7:43.46  8:17.87  8:52.26
     9:26.21 10:00.29 10:34.32 11:07.54                                    
 17 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA             10:16.94   11:08.99  
       27.86    58.12  1:29.50  2:01.65  2:34.56  3:07.49  3:41.32  4:15.36
     4:49.26  5:23.71  5:57.98  6:32.17  7:06.72  7:41.43  8:16.38  8:51.49
     9:26.64 10:00.99 10:35.89 11:08.99                                    
 18 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA             11:02.72   11:10.27  
       29.94  1:02.27  1:35.14  2:07.10  3:13.16  3:47.02  4:21.49  4:55.94
     5:29.83  6:03.83  6:38.17  7:13.01  7:47.68  8:22.38  8:56.30  9:30.98
    10:05.57 10:38.61 11:10.27                                             
 19 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA             10:56.82   11:16.55  
       27.40    58.18  1:29.97  2:02.76  2:36.80  3:11.14  3:45.73  4:20.36
     4:54.81  5:29.34  6:04.27  6:39.42  7:14.24  7:49.49  8:24.32  8:59.22
     9:33.94 10:08.41 10:43.27 11:16.55                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA              17:11.75   16:41.95  
       27.52    57.37  1:27.53  1:58.42  2:29.22  2:59.98  3:30.39  4:00.72
     4:31.36  5:01.90  5:32.09  6:02.01  6:32.06  7:02.16  7:32.22  8:02.65
     8:32.68  9:02.90  9:33.00 10:02.96 10:32.81 11:02.89 11:33.09 12:03.55
    12:34.24 13:05.01 13:35.96 14:07.03 14:38.15 15:09.11 15:40.37 16:11.65
    16:41.95
  2 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA             17:19.21   17:02.54  
       26.85    56.09  1:25.74  1:55.89  2:26.33  2:56.97  3:27.72  3:58.71
     4:29.89  5:01.00  5:32.29  6:03.34  6:34.49  7:05.72  7:36.99  8:08.40
     8:40.12  9:11.35  9:42.33 10:13.53 10:45.23 11:16.80 11:48.26 12:19.78
    12:51.23 13:22.97 13:54.87 14:26.55 14:57.87 15:29.55 16:01.09 16:32.53
    17:02.54
  3 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA             16:56.38   17:05.20  
       26.27    56.29  1:27.11  1:57.96  2:29.08  3:00.13  3:31.50  4:02.56
     4:33.93  5:04.97  5:36.20  6:07.92  6:39.71  7:11.07  7:42.85  8:14.43
     8:46.09  9:17.43  9:48.74 10:19.95 10:51.26 11:22.76 11:53.71 12:24.91
    12:56.06 13:27.29 13:58.55 14:29.64 15:00.70 15:32.23 16:03.60 16:34.66
    17:05.20
  4 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA             17:02.49   17:08.56  
       26.42    56.26  1:26.66  1:57.07  2:27.51  2:58.25  3:29.33  4:00.22
     4:31.61  5:02.88  5:34.34  6:05.91  6:37.62  7:09.38  7:41.13  8:12.83
     8:44.27  9:16.62  9:48.26 10:19.95 10:51.26 11:23.05 11:54.78 12:26.73
    12:58.58 13:30.13 14:01.40 14:32.72 15:04.11 15:35.33 16:06.80 16:38.14
    17:08.56
  5 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA             17:13.37   17:19.47  
       26.92    56.97  1:27.97  1:59.23  2:30.83  3:02.99  3:34.32  4:05.84
     4:38.18  5:10.42  5:42.51  6:14.29  6:45.85  7:17.54  7:49.46  8:20.87
     8:52.07  9:23.46  9:54.92 10:26.05 10:57.56 11:29.01 12:00.52 12:32.22
    13:04.14 13:35.94 14:08.28 14:40.42 15:12.53 15:44.67 16:16.69 16:48.47
    17:19.47
  6 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   15 FROG-CA             17:39.10   17:23.81  
       27.42    57.42  1:28.55  1:59.65  2:31.36  3:02.67  3:33.73  4:05.15
     4:36.71  5:08.64  5:40.63  6:12.43  6:43.74  7:15.09  7:46.96  8:18.76
     8:50.56  9:22.31  9:54.09 10:25.62 10:57.98 11:30.76 12:02.89 12:35.06
    13:07.22 13:39.61 14:12.12 14:43.60 15:16.24 15:48.94 16:21.60 16:53.61
    17:23.81
  7 Sun, Justin J             15 LASC-CA             18:39.11   17:49.77  
       29.90  1:01.49  1:34.01  2:06.39  2:39.19  3:11.27  3:43.80  4:16.71
     4:49.00  5:22.10  5:55.13  6:28.00  7:01.18  7:34.10  8:07.01  8:40.60
     9:13.07  9:45.97 10:18.61 10:51.43 11:23.81 11:56.96 12:30.02 13:02.72
    13:35.73 14:08.44 14:41.03 15:13.55 15:45.58 16:17.27 16:49.53 17:20.82
    17:49.77
  8 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA             17:50.69   18:05.94  
       28.69  1:00.23  1:33.15  2:06.21  2:38.90  3:12.60  3:46.18  4:18.83
     4:51.40  5:24.62  5:57.20  6:30.57  7:04.21  7:38.18  8:12.08  8:45.74
     9:19.66  9:52.53 10:25.96 10:59.05 11:32.23 12:06.81 12:40.90 13:13.73
    13:47.30 14:20.56 14:53.08 15:26.93 16:00.15 16:31.78 17:04.56 17:36.51
    18:05.94
  9 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA             18:27.79   18:10.23  
       29.02  1:00.93  1:33.37  2:05.50  2:37.36  3:09.90  3:42.70  4:15.58
     4:48.42  5:22.27  5:56.07  6:29.76  7:03.13  7:36.44  8:09.89  8:43.39
     9:17.10  9:50.81 10:24.63 10:58.07 11:31.52 12:05.93 12:39.01 13:12.53
    13:46.24 14:19.89 14:52.63 15:26.21 15:58.73 16:32.24 17:05.74 17:37.91
    18:10.23
 10 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA             17:49.35   18:28.03  
       28.52    59.63  1:31.71  2:04.30  2:36.93  3:10.02  3:43.17  4:16.71
     4:50.03  5:23.76  5:57.57  6:31.39  7:05.09  7:39.08  8:12.74  8:46.44
     9:20.54  9:54.75 10:29.17 11:03.40 11:38.03 12:12.06 12:46.20 13:20.75
    13:55.29 14:29.20 15:03.28 15:37.22 16:11.24 16:45.93 17:20.06 17:54.48
    18:28.03
 11 Graczyk, Sawyer A         17 CSSC-CA             18:24.42   18:32.42  
       28.55  1:00.55  1:33.31  2:06.85  2:39.84  3:13.39  3:46.42  4:19.35
     4:52.80  5:27.06  6:00.44  6:34.23  7:08.62  7:43.09  8:16.98  8:51.12
     9:25.67 10:00.01 10:34.67 11:08.86 11:43.74 12:17.18 12:51.81 13:26.69
    14:00.42 14:35.04 15:10.17 15:44.62 16:19.54 16:54.11 17:27.42 18:00.15
    18:32.42
 12 Pinsker, Ryan S           15 LASC-CA             18:32.40   18:49.84  
       30.10  1:02.34  1:34.97  2:07.88  2:41.16  3:14.94  3:48.37  4:21.75
     4:55.27  5:29.33  6:02.98  6:36.83  7:10.74  7:44.27  8:18.63  8:52.71
     9:27.31 10:01.17 10:35.56 11:09.21 11:43.30 12:16.85 12:50.95 13:24.35
    13:58.86 15:08.75 15:43.06 16:17.10 16:51.31 17:25.54 17:59.24 18:31.49
    18:49.84
 13 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA              18:15.54   19:04.44  
       29.69  1:02.15  1:35.31  2:09.51  2:43.62  3:18.52  3:53.35  4:28.35
     5:03.34  5:38.62  6:13.20  6:48.37  7:23.46  7:58.09  8:33.35  9:09.14
     9:44.16 10:19.65 10:54.49 11:30.55 12:06.18 12:41.69 13:16.90 13:52.97
    14:28.75 15:04.09 15:38.76 16:13.77 16:48.61 17:23.10 17:57.57 18:31.68
    19:04.44
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           15 CANY-CA                53.16      52.88  
       25.60    52.88                                                      
  2 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                55.74      54.80  
       26.27    54.80                                                      
  3 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                54.77      54.89  
       26.66    54.89                                                      
  4 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                55.87      55.08  
       26.55    55.08                                                      
  5 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA                55.09      55.35  
       26.90    55.35                                                      
  6 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                55.72      55.53  
       27.14    55.53                                                      
  7 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA                55.86      55.60  
       26.80    55.60                                                      
  8 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                56.47      56.11  
       27.21    56.11                                                      
  9 Musabekov, Bakha          15 CCAT-CA                56.67      56.37  
       27.38    56.37                                                      
 10 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                56.54      57.05  
       27.59    57.05                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           15 CANY-CA                53.61      53.16  
       25.50    53.16                                                      
  2 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA                54.88      54.77  
       26.61    54.77                                                      
  3 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA                55.56      55.09  
       27.02    55.09                                                      
  4 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                55.39      55.72  
       27.31    55.72                                                      
  5 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                55.76      55.74  
       26.93    55.74                                                      
  6 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA                55.93      55.86  
       27.24    55.86                                                      
  7 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                55.25      55.87  
       27.10    55.87                                                      
  8 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                55.67      56.47  
       27.04    56.47                                                      
  9 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                55.29      56.54  
       27.78    56.54                                                      
 10 Musabekov, Bakha          15 CCAT-CA                59.25      56.67  
       27.34    56.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                57.75      57.37  
       27.73    57.37                                                      
 12 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                57.60      57.40  
       27.76    57.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA                 59.89      57.51  
       27.63    57.51                                                      
 14 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA                59.13      57.82  
       27.78    57.82                                                      
 15 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA                58.05      57.85  
       28.11    57.85                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA                57.54      58.03  
       27.51    58.03                                                      
 17 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                59.32      58.34  
       28.68    58.34                                                      
 18 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                59.92      58.51  
       28.64    58.51                                                      
 19 Santos, Brandon D         17 BUEN-CA                56.98      58.63  
       28.16    58.63                                                      
 20 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA                59.87      58.72  
       28.34    58.72                                                      
 21 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA                59.53      58.75  
       28.24    58.75                                                      
 22 Geer, Colin C             15 MSAC-CA              1:00.50      58.92  
       28.38    58.92                                                      
 23 Schroeder, Adam D         17 ROSE-CA                59.77      58.95  
       28.65    58.95                                                      
 24 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 59.64      59.12  
       28.09    59.12                                                      
 25 Chang, Ryan S             17 CLSS-CA                59.71      59.30  
       28.71    59.30                                                      
 26 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA                 58.73      59.48  
       29.25    59.48                                                      
 27 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              1:00.37      59.82  
       28.66    59.82                                                      
 28 Rodriguez, Paul T         17 OAS-CA               1:00.36      59.93  
       28.83    59.93                                                      
 29 Chang, Micah S            15 CLSS-CA                59.80    1:00.00  
       29.26  1:00.00                                                      
 30 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              1:00.10    1:00.06  
       29.16  1:00.06                                                      
 31 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA              1:00.26    1:00.24  
       29.57  1:00.24                                                      
 32 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       16 LASC-CA                59.40    1:00.35  
       28.55  1:00.35                                                      
 33 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.16    1:00.36  
       29.51  1:00.36                                                      
 34 Talmage, Matthew D        17 BUEN-CA                58.92    1:01.06  
       29.53  1:01.06                                                      
 35 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA                 59.69    1:01.21  
       29.47  1:01.21                                                      
 36 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA                57.97    1:01.44  
       29.41  1:01.44                                                      
 37 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.09    1:01.84  
       29.63  1:01.84                                                      
 38 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              1:00.04    1:02.48  
       29.86  1:02.48                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA              2:00.00    1:58.18  
       27.69    57.73  1:28.01  1:58.18                                    
  2 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              1:59.07    1:58.79  
       27.54    57.60  1:28.49  1:58.79                                    
  3 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA              2:01.02    2:00.20  
       27.69    58.07  1:29.29  2:00.20                                    
  4 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:02.65    2:01.77  
       28.73    59.19  1:30.07  2:01.77                                    
  5 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA              2:02.38    2:02.53  
       29.10  1:00.61  1:31.25  2:02.53                                    
  6 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:05.75    2:03.25  
       29.00  1:00.32  1:32.68  2:03.25                                    
  7 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:04.65    2:04.38  
       29.09  1:00.41  1:32.64  2:04.38                                    
  8 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              2:05.01    2:04.78  
       29.38  1:00.88  1:33.31  2:04.78                                    
  9 Santos, Brandon D         17 BUEN-CA              2:05.31    2:05.04  
       28.62  1:00.67  1:33.51  2:05.04                                    
 10 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              2:05.18    2:05.32  
       29.42  1:01.58  1:33.45  2:05.32                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              1:59.38    1:59.07  
       27.34    56.91  1:27.68  1:59.07                                    
  2 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA              2:03.07    2:00.00  
       27.88    57.84  1:28.67  2:00.00                                    
  3 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA              1:59.49    2:01.02  
       27.77    57.76  1:29.31  2:01.02                                    
  4 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA              2:02.89    2:02.38  
       28.88    59.53  1:30.30  2:02.38                                    
  5 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:03.79    2:02.65  
       29.09  1:00.00  1:31.33  2:02.65                                    
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:10.01    2:04.65  
       29.73  1:00.94  1:33.08  2:04.65                                    
  7 Dell, Zack K              15 SBSC-CA              2:10.42    2:05.01  
       29.80  1:02.23  1:33.95  2:05.01                                    
  8 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              2:05.88    2:05.18  
       28.70  1:00.05  1:32.60  2:05.18                                    
  9 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA              1:59.85    2:05.20  
       29.73  1:01.88  1:33.12  2:05.20                                    
 10 Santos, Brandon D         17 BUEN-CA              2:07.84    2:05.31  
       28.64  1:00.13  1:32.85  2:05.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:07.63    2:05.75  
       29.70  1:01.69  1:34.32  2:05.75                                    
 12 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              2:05.60    2:06.37  
       28.62    59.91  1:32.97  2:06.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              2:04.65    2:07.18  
       29.94  1:01.81  1:34.28  2:07.18                                    
 14 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              2:10.78    2:07.99  
       29.78  1:01.97  1:35.27  2:07.99                                    
 15 Kim, Harrie Y             15 PATH-CA              2:12.78    2:08.82  
       30.17  1:02.68  1:35.83  2:08.82                                    
 16 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA               2:15.70    2:08.99  
       29.68  1:01.83  1:35.77  2:08.99                                    
 17 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               2:13.55    2:09.14  
       29.52  1:02.25  1:35.48  2:09.14                                    
 18 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:06.04    2:09.17  
       30.27  1:02.98  1:36.38  2:09.17                                    
 19 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:07.68    2:09.44  
       29.74  1:01.86  1:35.97  2:09.44                                    
 20 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA               2:10.48    2:10.55  
       30.76  1:02.96  1:36.71  2:10.55                                    
 21 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   15 FROG-CA              2:14.70    2:11.28  
       29.62  1:02.61  1:37.16  2:11.28                                    
 22 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              2:14.33    2:14.15  
       31.26  1:05.70  1:41.19  2:14.15                                    
 23 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA               2:09.17    2:14.38  
       31.03  1:05.12  1:39.83  2:14.38                                    
 24 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:12.04    2:14.85  
       31.35  1:06.36  1:41.33  2:14.85                                    
 25 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              2:13.89    2:14.91  
       31.12  1:04.99  1:40.32  2:14.91                                    
 26 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              2:10.42    2:16.18  
       30.73  1:05.78  1:41.84  2:16.18                                    
 27 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:13.97    2:16.19  
       31.51  1:05.05  1:40.27  2:16.19                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.24    1:00.23  
       28.37  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              1:01.75    1:01.60  
       28.78  1:01.60                                                      
  3 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              1:02.91    1:01.96  
       29.12  1:01.96                                                      
  4 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              1:01.95    1:02.01  
       29.29  1:02.01                                                      
  5 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              1:02.71    1:02.15  
       29.41  1:02.15                                                      
  6 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              1:02.77    1:02.34  
       29.34  1:02.34                                                      
  7 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              1:01.83    1:02.73  
       29.58  1:02.73                                                      
  8 Schroeder, Adam D         17 ROSE-CA              1:03.48    1:03.77  
       29.96  1:03.77                                                      
  9 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:03.75    1:04.17  
       30.33  1:04.17                                                      
 10 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              1:04.16    1:05.18  
       30.36  1:05.18                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.23    1:00.24  
       28.54  1:00.24                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              1:02.69    1:01.75  
       28.99  1:01.75                                                      
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              1:02.18    1:01.83  
       29.48  1:01.83                                                      
  4 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              1:06.00    1:01.95  
       29.34  1:01.95                                                      
  5 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              1:01.89    1:02.71  
       29.19  1:02.71                                                      
  6 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              1:02.73    1:02.77  
       29.20  1:02.77                                                      
  7 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              1:04.01    1:02.91  
       29.70  1:02.91                                                      
  8 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              1:06.70    1:03.18  
       29.77  1:03.18                                                      
  9 Schroeder, Adam D         17 ROSE-CA              1:03.25    1:03.48  
       29.70  1:03.48                                                      
 10 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:06.31    1:03.75  
       30.23  1:03.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              1:06.00    1:04.16  
       29.67  1:04.16                                                      
 12 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               1:05.05    1:04.20  
       30.04  1:04.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:04.47  
       30.53  1:04.47                                                      
 14 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     16 CANY-CA              1:02.92    1:04.48  
       30.23  1:04.48                                                      
 15 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              1:05.97    1:05.07  
       30.24  1:05.07                                                      
 16 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA              1:06.04    1:05.12  
       30.79  1:05.12                                                      
 17 Ek, Joseph A              18 ROSE-CA              1:06.64    1:05.38  
       30.73  1:05.38                                                      
 18 Christensen, Ben J        16 ROSE-CA              1:06.92    1:05.58  
       30.34  1:05.58                                                      
 19 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA              1:07.94    1:05.59  
       31.27  1:05.59                                                      
 20 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       16 LASC-CA              1:07.40    1:05.65  
       30.41  1:05.65                                                      
 21 Medvedev, Max             15 HOLY-CA              1:06.92    1:05.71  
       31.07  1:05.71                                                      
 22 Garcia, Ethan I           17 MPMR-CA              1:05.44    1:05.99  
       30.93  1:05.99                                                      
 23 Tong, Spencer T           17 SGSG-CA              1:06.88    1:06.10  
       31.04  1:06.10                                                      
 24 Tang, Michael D           15 SGSG-CA              1:07.44    1:06.32  
       30.81  1:06.32                                                      
 25 Villar, Jordan M          16 LASC-CA              1:08.40    1:06.55  
       31.51  1:06.55                                                      
 26 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              1:07.98    1:06.91  
       31.28  1:06.91                                                      
 27 Stow, Brendan C           16 ROSE-CA              1:07.81    1:06.92  
       30.66  1:06.92                                                      
 28 Mena, Juan C              17 COMM-CA              1:07.58    1:07.09  
       32.31  1:07.09                                                      
 29 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA              1:07.47    1:07.21  
       32.01  1:07.21                                                      
 30 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA              1:05.83    1:07.50  
       30.79  1:07.50                                                      
 31 Cuellar, Nery G           15 LMST-CA              1:06.82    1:07.51  
       32.12  1:07.51                                                      
 32 Gutierrez, Sergio         16 WAC-CA               1:06.04    1:08.29  
       32.43  1:08.29                                                      
 33 Sudijono, Niko B          15 SPS-CA               1:07.70    1:08.46  
       31.19  1:08.46                                                      
 34 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              1:06.70    1:08.57  
       32.62  1:08.57                                                      
 35 Elyasi, Ejmin             16 ROSE-CA              1:07.52    1:08.78  
       31.65  1:08.78                                                      
 36 Guidry, Jordan D          15 CLSS-CA              1:08.12    1:08.92  
       32.07  1:08.92                                                      
 36 Tirado, Romeo J           17 PVST-CA              1:08.28    1:08.92  
       30.90  1:08.92                                                      
 38 Rostamian, Camran L       16 RYL-CA               1:08.07    1:10.00  
       33.09  1:10.00                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:13.98    2:12.53  
       30.11  1:04.22  1:38.42  2:12.53                                    
  2 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              2:20.77    2:16.57  
       30.69  1:05.00  1:40.46  2:16.57                                    
  3 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:15.29    2:17.00  
       32.29  1:07.63  1:42.09  2:17.00                                    
  4 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              2:18.24    2:17.68  
       31.01  1:05.81  1:41.77  2:17.68                                    
  5 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA              2:20.00    2:19.12  
       32.07  1:07.31  1:43.20  2:19.12                                    
  6 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:20.86    2:19.72  
       31.19  1:05.95  1:42.31  2:19.72                                    
  7 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:19.67    2:20.89  
       31.74  1:07.64  1:44.16  2:20.89                                    
  8 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              2:23.58    2:23.71  
       32.46  1:08.38  1:45.94  2:23.71                                    
  9 Ek, Joseph A              18 ROSE-CA              2:23.64    2:24.46  
       31.00  1:05.93  1:43.90  2:24.46                                    
 10 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA              2:24.18    2:24.99  
       32.57  1:09.54  1:47.41  2:24.99                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:14.92    2:13.98  
       30.38  1:04.61  1:39.17  2:13.98                                    
  2 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:22.55    2:15.29  
       31.33  1:05.69  1:40.63  2:15.29                                    
  3 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              2:27.49    2:18.06  
       30.62  1:06.19  1:42.32  2:18.06                                    
  4 Kan, William              16 SHRK-CA              2:14.29    2:18.24  
       30.99  1:06.24  1:42.04  2:18.24                                    
  5 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:29.81    2:19.67  
       31.68  1:07.13  1:43.89  2:19.67                                    
  6 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA              2:22.65    2:20.00  
       31.80  1:06.71  1:43.29  2:20.00                                    
  7 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              2:23.78    2:20.77  
       31.73  1:06.99  1:43.60  2:20.77                                    
  8 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:23.62    2:20.86  
       31.86  1:07.86  1:43.85  2:20.86                                    
  9 Gutierrez, Sergio         16 WAC-CA               2:21.45    2:23.06  
       32.75  1:09.27  1:45.83  2:23.06                                    
 10 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              2:23.89    2:23.58  
       32.20  1:08.51  1:45.77  2:23.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ek, Joseph A              18 ROSE-CA              2:26.63    2:23.64  
       32.12  1:08.07  1:45.92  2:23.64                                    
 12 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA              2:29.42    2:24.18  
       31.48  1:08.62  1:46.57  2:24.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA              2:29.71    2:25.02  
       31.75  1:08.45  1:46.62  2:25.02                                    
 14 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA               2:27.97    2:26.64  
       32.95  1:10.69  1:48.43  2:26.64                                    
 15 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:25.69    2:26.84  
       32.82  1:09.19  1:47.30  2:26.84                                    
 16 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     16 CANY-CA              2:16.89    2:27.11  
       31.67  1:08.55  1:47.52  2:27.11                                    
 17 Gebhardt, Blake W         17 PATH-CA              2:29.91    2:27.14  
       31.74  1:08.47  1:47.97  2:27.14                                    
 18 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              2:28.28    2:27.38  
       33.27  1:09.68  1:48.77  2:27.38                                    
 19 Tong, Spencer T           17 SGSG-CA              2:28.59    2:27.73  
       32.27  1:09.64  1:47.90  2:27.73                                    
 20 St Clair, Jake A          15 ROSE-CA              2:28.36    2:29.05  
       33.72  1:11.65  1:49.64  2:29.05                                    
 21 Basnet, Avi B             16 CANY-CA              2:28.07    2:29.22  
       32.93  1:10.16  1:49.25  2:29.22                                    
 22 Budnik, Dylan E           15 SBSC-CA              2:30.00    2:29.58  
       34.23  1:12.33  1:50.60  2:29.58                                    
 23 Yi, Justin D              16 VISN-CA              2:26.57    2:30.00  
       31.99  1:09.40  1:49.30  2:30.00                                    
 24 Argueta, Nazaret A        15 JCA-CA               2:27.23    2:30.04  
       33.84  1:11.52  1:50.95  2:30.04                                    
 25 Rostamian, Camran L       16 RYL-CA               2:26.79    2:30.86  
       34.02  1:11.71  1:50.62  2:30.86                                    
 26 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:21.56    2:31.78  
       33.24  1:12.50  1:52.53  2:31.78                                    
 27 Wong, Jerison             15 SGSG-CA              2:29.41    2:31.90  
       34.77  1:13.18  1:52.96  2:31.90                                    
 28 Chavez, Silvestre         16 LMST-CA              2:29.60    2:34.18  
       34.31  1:12.34  1:53.73  2:34.18                                    
 -- Lee, Aaron H              16 SHRK-CA              2:18.15         DQ  
       31.24  1:06.04  1:41.51       DQ                                    
 -- Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              2:29.49         DQ  
       34.59  1:13.45  1:53.64       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA                53.75      53.08  
       24.93    53.08                                                      
  2 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA                53.80      53.10  
       24.77    53.10                                                      
  3 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA                53.18      53.19  
       24.65    53.19                                                      
  4 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                53.93      53.48  
       25.62    53.48                                                      
  5 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA                53.47      54.37  
       25.19    54.37                                                      
  6 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                55.26      54.63  
       25.37    54.63                                                      
  7 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                55.20      54.87  
       25.32    54.87                                                      
  8 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                54.73      55.07  
       25.76    55.07                                                      
  9 Martin, Alistaire X       17 FROG-CA                55.23      55.82  
       26.29    55.82                                                      
 10 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                55.86      56.16  
       26.48    56.16                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA                53.51      53.18  
       24.59    53.18                                                      
  2 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA                54.54      53.47  
       25.24    53.47                                                      
  3 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA                52.66      53.75  
       25.32    53.75                                                      
  4 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA                52.95      53.80  
       25.10    53.80                                                      
  5 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                52.28      53.93  
       25.32    53.93                                                      
  6 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                53.23      54.73  
       25.64    54.73                                                      
  7 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA                56.90      55.20  
       25.86    55.20                                                      
  8 Martin, Alistaire X       17 FROG-CA                53.93      55.23  
       25.90    55.23                                                      
  9 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                54.26      55.26  
       25.79    55.26                                                      
 10 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                56.11      55.86  
       26.30    55.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA                54.61      55.94  
       26.14    55.94                                                      
 12 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                55.55      56.31  
       25.84    56.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA                56.45      56.32  
       26.31    56.32                                                      
 14 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA                55.85      56.40  
       26.39    56.40                                                      
 15 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA                57.01      56.42  
       26.94    56.42                                                      
 16 Liu, Kevin                15 ROSE-CA                55.85      56.88  
       26.47    56.88                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Luis A          17 LMST-CA                55.51      56.89  
       26.74    56.89                                                      
 18 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA                56.50      56.92  
       26.75    56.92                                                      
 19 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA                57.32      57.37  
       26.59    57.37                                                      
 20 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA                56.74      57.42  
       27.06    57.42                                                      
 21 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                57.50      57.43  
       26.59    57.43                                                      
 22 Wee, Daron T              17 VISN-CA                55.80      57.90  
       26.90    57.90                                                      
 23 Gutierrez, Sergio         16 WAC-CA                 57.05      57.94  
       27.04    57.94                                                      
 24 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA                56.94      58.41  
       27.09    58.41                                                      
 25 Rayburn, Alex M           17 LASC-CA                56.24      58.54  
       27.12    58.54                                                      
 26 Katz, Michael A           18 LASC-CA                56.57      58.87  
       27.84    58.87                                                      
 27 Tanis, Ryan K             17 PATH-CA                55.30      58.98  
       27.22    58.98                                                      
 28 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                56.49      59.29  
       27.36    59.29                                                      
 29 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                56.17    1:00.04  
       27.63  1:00.04                                                      
 30 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA                56.79    1:00.42  
       27.33  1:00.42                                                      
 31 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA                57.30    1:02.57  
       28.22  1:02.57                                                      
 -- Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA                57.24         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA              1:57.93    1:58.08  
       26.46    55.66  1:26.31  1:58.08                                    
  2 Kim, Andrew S             16 SHRK-CA              2:01.88    1:58.84  
       26.83    56.76  1:26.94  1:58.84                                    
  3 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:02.22    1:59.41  
       26.87    57.44  1:28.24  1:59.41                                    
  4 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:05.12    1:59.53  
       26.13    57.03  1:28.64  1:59.53                                    
  5 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:05.27    2:00.88  
       26.33    57.75  1:29.36  2:00.88                                    
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA              2:05.38    2:00.90  
       26.07    56.15  1:27.71  2:00.90                                    
  7 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              2:06.59    2:03.49  
       26.56    56.97  1:28.91  2:03.49                                    
  8 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:04.38    2:04.51  
       28.22    59.92  1:32.47  2:04.51                                    
  9 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:04.63    2:04.88  
       27.32    58.27  1:30.85  2:04.88                                    
 10 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:02.82    2:06.95  
       27.27    58.07  1:31.70  2:06.95                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:03.67    1:56.72  
       25.92    55.43  1:25.61  1:56.72                                    
  2 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA              1:58.95    1:57.93  
       26.57    55.82  1:25.99  1:57.93                                    
  3 Kim, Andrew S             16 SHRK-CA              2:05.63    2:01.88  
       27.85    58.91  1:30.62  2:01.88                                    
  4 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:03.17    2:02.22  
       27.69    58.50  1:30.27  2:02.22                                    
  5 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:09.24    2:02.82  
       26.74    57.23  1:29.20  2:02.82                                    
  6 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:00.79    2:04.38  
       27.55    58.74  1:31.57  2:04.38                                    
  7 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:06.95    2:04.63  
       27.96    59.93  1:32.43  2:04.63                                    
  8 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:02.91    2:05.12  
       27.76    59.33  1:32.40  2:05.12                                    
  9 Kugler, David J           16 PATH-CA              2:04.40    2:05.27  
       26.29    56.59  1:29.59  2:05.27                                    
 10 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA              2:03.91    2:05.38  
       26.62    57.28  1:30.04  2:05.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Matthew P           15 PATH-CA              2:12.20    2:06.59  
       26.94    57.59  1:30.43  2:06.59                                    
 12 Wee, Daron T              17 VISN-CA              2:07.28    2:06.99  
       27.96    59.95  1:33.00  2:06.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cho, Brandon S            15 PATH-CA              2:17.49    2:09.62  
       28.10  1:00.32  1:34.04  2:09.62                                    
 14 Billotte, Samuel D        16 CLSS-CA              2:13.58    2:09.94  
       28.38  1:01.74  1:35.54  2:09.94                                    
 15 Lhuillier, Teo L          15 CCAT-CA              2:14.90    2:10.42  
       27.84  1:02.25  1:36.96  2:10.42                                    
 16 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              2:14.87    2:10.81  
       27.73    59.51  1:33.50  2:10.81                                    
 17 Xu, Lucas                 17 JCA-CA               2:14.53    2:11.43  
       27.82  1:00.38  1:34.25  2:11.43                                    
 18 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA              2:05.61    2:11.46  
       27.96  1:00.62  1:36.26  2:11.46                                    
 19 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA              2:12.32    2:11.75  
       30.15  1:03.65  1:37.52  2:11.75                                    
 20 Yuan, Marshall            15 CSSC-CA              2:15.77    2:12.66  
       28.79  1:02.69  1:37.67  2:12.66                                    
 21 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:11.05    2:13.08  
       29.07  1:02.49  1:37.75  2:13.08                                    
 22 Jeffries, Ean C           15 ROSE-CA              2:11.94    2:13.09  
       29.09  1:02.93  1:37.95  2:13.09                                    
 23 Blank, Josh D             15 VISN-CA              2:12.19    2:13.45  
       29.15  1:02.96  1:38.18  2:13.45                                    
 24 Kerbeck, Davis F          17 MSS-CA               2:14.96    2:13.50  
       29.58  1:01.95  1:36.80  2:13.50                                    
 25 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               2:16.60    2:13.51  
       27.84  1:00.86  1:35.80  2:13.51                                    
 26 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              2:11.72    2:13.64  
       29.27  1:01.85  1:37.06  2:13.64                                    
 27 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              2:14.43    2:13.84  
       27.73  1:00.49  1:36.36  2:13.84                                    
 28 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:11.75    2:14.12  
       29.30  1:03.40  1:39.25  2:14.12                                    
 29 Ingram, Jason M           17 VKNG-CA              2:13.88    2:14.86  
       29.32  1:03.20  1:38.47  2:14.86                                    
 30 Abramson, Parker E        15 DALD-CA              2:17.30    2:16.85  
       28.39  1:01.14  1:36.68  2:16.85                                    
 31 Yang, Isaac R             15 MPMR-CA              2:13.82    2:17.88  
       29.63  1:03.21  1:39.43  2:17.88                                    
 32 Grant, Connor S           15 CANY-CA              2:15.22    2:19.97  
       28.38  1:03.40  1:40.89  2:19.97                                    
 33 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              2:17.69    2:20.05  
       30.25  1:06.06  1:42.30  2:20.05                                    
 34 Rassam, Peter R           16 ROSE-CA              2:16.14    2:20.72  
       29.60  1:04.75  1:42.46  2:20.72                                    
 35 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              2:14.90    2:21.36  
       30.12  1:05.78  1:43.09  2:21.36                                    
 -- Basnet, Avi B             16 CANY-CA              2:15.91   X2:18.50  
       29.55  1:03.14  1:39.64  2:18.50                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              1:58.56    1:57.32  
       24.95    54.90  1:29.08  1:57.32                                    
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              2:05.28    2:03.65  
       26.28    58.33  1:35.59  2:03.65                                    
  3 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:04.42    2:03.84  
       26.45    58.60  1:36.24  2:03.84                                    
  4 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              2:04.99    2:03.89  
       26.59    57.76  1:35.49  2:03.89                                    
  5 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              2:04.50    2:04.11  
       27.00    59.57  1:34.20  2:04.11                                    
  6 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              2:05.03    2:04.16  
       26.34    59.87  1:35.11  2:04.16                                    
  7 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA              2:06.27    2:06.05  
       26.65    58.50  1:36.49  2:06.05                                    
  8 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:03.38    2:06.22  
       26.47    59.55  1:36.41  2:06.22                                    
  9 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA              1:59.21    2:06.24  
       25.59    57.46  1:34.86  2:06.24                                    
 10 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA              2:06.13    2:07.72  
       26.67    59.14  1:36.83  2:07.72                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              1:59.82    1:58.56  
       25.70    55.79  1:30.72  1:58.56                                    
  2 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA              2:05.62    1:59.21  
       25.45    55.51  1:30.05  1:59.21                                    
  3 Griffis, Holden T         15 WEST-CA              2:01.85    2:03.38  
       26.02    57.39  1:33.40  2:03.38                                    
  4 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:08.06    2:04.42  
       26.65    58.84  1:36.75  2:04.42                                    
  5 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              2:04.11    2:04.50  
       26.72    59.07  1:33.84  2:04.50                                    
  6 Jordan, Max I             15 WEST-CA              2:06.63    2:04.99  
       27.14    57.84  1:35.93  2:04.99                                    
  7 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   17 SHRK-CA              2:06.42    2:05.03  
       26.62    59.54  1:35.50  2:05.03                                    
  8 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              2:03.28    2:05.28  
       26.94    58.79  1:35.57  2:05.28                                    
  9 Geer, Colin C             15 MSAC-CA              2:04.10    2:05.52  
       26.27    59.13  1:35.83  2:05.52                                    
 10 Rostomyan, Arsen          16 ROSE-CA              2:01.47    2:06.13  
       25.79    57.65  1:35.41  2:06.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Denson, Kyle Y            17 PVST-CA              2:06.06    2:06.27  
       27.09    58.97  1:37.13  2:06.27                                    
 12 Reading, Ayden R          16 PATH-CA              2:02.29    2:06.77  
       26.93    58.54  1:37.90  2:06.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:05.51    2:06.78  
       27.49  1:00.14  1:38.00  2:06.78                                    
 14 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA              2:04.50    2:07.09  
       29.04    59.91  1:39.22  2:07.09                                    
 15 Gim, Jonathan J           15 CANY-CA              2:05.01    2:07.10  
       26.70    57.07  1:38.11  2:07.10                                    
 16 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:06.57    2:07.14  
       26.90    59.86  1:33.95  2:07.14                                    
 17 Wee, Daron T              17 VISN-CA              2:08.03    2:07.85  
       26.71    59.62  1:38.23  2:07.85                                    
 18 Musabekov, Bakha          15 CCAT-CA              2:05.00    2:08.28  
       26.83    59.20  1:38.83  2:08.28                                    
 19 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     16 CANY-CA              2:08.12    2:08.52  
       27.56  1:00.96  1:38.57  2:08.52                                    
 20 Reyna, Massimo I          16 ROSE-CA              2:07.25    2:09.62  
       27.78  1:40.56  2:09.62                                             
 21 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              2:07.31    2:10.58  
       26.57  1:01.42  1:40.43  2:10.58                                    
 22 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              2:03.60    2:11.64  
       26.98  1:01.49  1:40.09  2:11.64                                    
 23 Bryden, Lennon J          16 ROSE-CA              2:08.00    2:22.26  
       29.07  1:05.14  1:48.67  2:22.26                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              4:16.01    4:12.14  
       26.18    55.63  1:28.60  2:01.42  2:37.07  3:13.59  3:42.99  4:12.14
  2 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              4:23.96    4:16.16  
       26.64    57.40  1:30.38  2:02.63  2:39.62  3:17.63  3:47.10  4:16.16
  3 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA              4:23.00    4:18.13  
       26.98    57.19  1:29.94  2:03.00  2:40.78  3:18.81  3:49.19  4:18.13
  4 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              4:28.48    4:23.26  
       29.84  1:03.47  1:36.45  2:09.95  2:45.93  3:23.74  3:54.93  4:23.26
  5 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              4:30.66    4:23.78  
       27.35    58.23  1:31.47  2:05.10  2:45.72  3:25.51  3:56.00  4:23.78
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              4:26.29    4:28.34  
       27.49    58.57  1:34.17  2:09.40  2:45.89  3:23.06  3:56.37  4:28.34
  7 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              4:31.44    4:31.20  
       27.99  1:00.05  1:35.75  2:09.91  2:51.18  3:31.95  4:02.61  4:31.20
  8 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              4:37.01    4:37.66  
       31.03  1:07.22  1:43.49  2:19.38  2:56.23  3:34.04  4:05.98  4:37.66
  9 Ek, Joseph A              18 ROSE-CA              4:39.46    4:37.67  
       27.35    59.99  1:36.46  2:13.33  2:52.34  3:32.85  4:06.00  4:37.67
 10 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              4:29.50    4:41.81  
       27.23  1:00.05  1:38.08  2:16.15  2:56.05  3:36.38  4:08.71  4:41.81
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              4:15.46    4:16.01  
       26.20    56.01  1:29.91  2:03.65  2:38.30  3:15.42  3:46.33  4:16.01
  2 Sharp, Marshall C         17 ROSE-CA              4:22.46    4:23.00  
       27.31    58.73  1:31.68  2:05.21  2:44.41  3:23.51  3:54.33  4:23.00
  3 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              4:21.08    4:23.96  
       27.84    58.91  1:32.50  2:05.36  2:44.06  3:23.31  3:54.47  4:23.96
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA              4:31.05    4:26.29  
       27.36    58.85  1:34.42  2:09.01  2:45.29  3:22.36  3:54.79  4:26.29
  5 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              4:30.78    4:28.48  
       29.47  1:02.59  1:36.20  2:09.35  2:47.29  3:26.72  3:58.35  4:28.48
  6 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              4:34.71    4:29.50  
       26.60    58.19  1:32.94  2:08.14  2:47.12  3:26.55  3:58.47  4:29.50
  7 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              4:43.16    4:30.66  
       27.34    58.65  1:33.55  2:07.51  2:49.08  3:31.34  4:02.31  4:30.66
  8 Yap, Aidan H              16 LASC-CA              4:31.56    4:30.91  
       29.54  1:03.69  1:36.38  2:09.92  2:49.51  3:30.81  4:02.30  4:30.91
  9 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              4:42.78    4:31.44  
       27.44    58.35  1:33.87  2:07.83  2:49.77  3:30.50  4:01.34  4:31.44
 10 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              4:44.67    4:37.01  
       30.88  1:06.52  1:42.75  2:18.87  2:56.41  3:34.12  4:05.94  4:37.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     16 CANY-CA              4:38.54    4:39.16  
       28.23  1:00.15  1:36.45  2:14.08  2:52.68  3:33.38  4:06.88  4:39.16
 12 Ek, Joseph A              18 ROSE-CA              4:42.23    4:39.46  
       27.43  1:00.15  1:37.69  2:14.82  2:53.91  3:33.77  4:07.48  4:39.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA               4:38.37    4:41.31  
       28.94  1:02.26  1:39.35  2:15.59  2:55.71  3:36.85  4:09.54  4:41.31
 14 Ainsworth, Mark T         15 LTA-CA               4:42.60    4:42.33  
       28.42  1:01.74  1:39.42  2:16.25  2:56.25  3:38.18  4:11.61  4:42.33
 15 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               4:42.77    4:44.16  
       27.53    58.99  1:34.60  2:09.78  2:52.59  3:36.65  4:10.43  4:44.16
 16 Pham, Bryan V             16 ROSE-CA              4:41.27    4:45.42  
       30.06  1:05.36  1:41.74  2:19.32  3:00.06  3:43.07  4:14.70  4:45.42
 17 Aquino, Lcndr V           15 ROSE-CA              4:47.64    4:52.76  
       31.47  1:08.68  1:44.45  2:21.70  3:04.59  3:48.78  4:21.30  4:52.76
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:30.68    1:30.11  
     1) Liu, Jonathan 15                2) Liu, Kevin 15                  
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 16             4) Reyna, Massimo I 16            
       22.31    45.10  1:07.50  1:30.11                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:32.30    1:30.46  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 16             2) Kugler, David J 16             
     3) Gebhardt, Colin P 15            4) Chan, Matthew P 15             
       22.63    45.44  1:07.86  1:30.46                                    
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:33.16    1:31.60  
     1) Mak, Darren J 16                2) Lee, Ryan 15                   
     3) Luong, Patrick S 16             4) Shin, Jerald T 15              
       22.76    45.62  1:08.84  1:31.60                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:32.64    1:32.30  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 15              2) Nguyen, Kevin P 16             
     3) Grant, Connor S 15              4) Hawkins, Jason M 15            
       22.67    45.25  1:09.88  1:32.30                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:35.07    1:32.90  
     1) Han, Joshua R 15                2) Kim, Andrew S 16               
     3) Oh, James 15                    4) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 17     
       22.94    46.60  1:09.78  1:32.90                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  1:35.88    1:33.75  
     1) Kim, Harrie Y 15                2) Cho, Brandon S 15              
     3) Kim, Brandon M 16               4) Maners, River R 16             
       23.98    47.28  1:11.82  1:33.75                                    
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:33.26    1:33.80  
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 15             2) Rayburn, Alex M 17             
     3) Villar, Jordan M 16             4) Sun, Justin J 15               
       22.92    46.81  1:09.87  1:33.80                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:34.33    1:33.92  
     1) Schroeder, Adam D 17            2) Sharp, Marshall C 17           
     3) Rassam, Peter R 16              4) Ribaya, Max A 15               
       23.15    46.01  1:09.85  1:33.92                                    
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:36.48    1:34.06  
     1) Denson, Kyle Y 17               2) Tirado, Romeo J 17             
     3) Devetis, Vinni J 17             4) Copeland, Justin E 15          
       24.07    48.02  1:11.32  1:34.06                                    
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:39.02    1:34.97  
     1) Budnik, Dylan E 15              2) Steelman, Asher V 15           
     3) Dell, Zack K 15                 4) Kanard, Alexander I 16         
       24.41    48.74  1:12.34  1:34.97                                    
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:35.77    1:35.25  
     1) Lee, Bryant 15                  2) Gebhardt, Blake W 17           
     3) Park, Andy E 16                 4) Tanis, Ryan K 17               
       24.12    47.67  1:11.83  1:35.25                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:37.09    1:35.88  
     1) Ross, Nicholas J 16             2) Yap, Aidan H 16                
     3) Lamprianidis, Ody 15            4) Gkrigkorian, Ovanes 16         
       24.76    48.39  1:12.09  1:35.88                                    
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:37.08    1:36.78  
     1) Pham, Bryan V 16                2) Aquino, Lcndr V 15             
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 16             4) Alejandro, Kalen 16            
       24.85    48.30  1:12.84  1:36.78                                    
 14 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:40.78    1:39.91  
     1) Sey, Kobena A 16                2) Henry, Dinil J 17              
     3) Jeong, Elliot H 15              4) Hong, Moses C 15               
       25.36    51.89  1:16.69  1:39.91                                    
 15 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:38.16    1:40.30  
     1) Wee, Daron T 17                 2) Flores, Michael 16             
     3) Blank, Josh D 15                4) Yi, Justin D 16                
       24.42    50.93  1:16.38  1:40.30                                    
 16 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:43.34    1:43.13  
     1) Shin, Caleb T 13                2) Saravasi, Chanon 14            
     3) Sirichalermchai, Warren 13      4) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14      
       25.65    50.87  1:16.66  1:43.13                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:32.07         DQ  
     1) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 16        2) Rozbruch, Diego M 16           
     3) Grant, Connor S 15              4) Basnet, Avi B 16               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:16.49    3:20.07  
     1) Rho, Sean S 15                  2) Liu, Jonathan 15               
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 16             4) Bruce, Christopher H 17        
       24.27    50.52  1:14.55  1:39.94  2:03.85  2:30.91  2:55.09  3:20.07
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:30.66    3:22.63  
     1) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 16        2) Gim, Jonathan J 15             
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 16              4) Hawkins, Jason M 15            
       25.09    52.88  1:15.36  1:40.66  2:05.28  2:31.90  2:56.18  3:22.63
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:23.94    3:24.13  
     1) Shin, Jerald T 15               2) Lee, Ryan 15                   
     3) Wong, Andrew M 15               4) Mak, Darren J 16               
       24.39    51.59  1:15.66  1:42.49  2:07.31  2:34.44  2:58.30  3:24.13
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:19.74    3:24.19  
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 16             2) Liu, Kevin 15                  
     3) Sharp, Marshall C 17            4) Ribaya, Max A 15               
       25.57    53.15  1:16.94  1:42.95  2:07.16  2:33.28  2:57.88  3:24.19
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:23.81    3:24.33  
     1) Oh, James 15                    2) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 17     
     3) Kim, Andrew S 16                4) Han, Joshua R 15               
       24.60    51.60  1:15.25  1:41.45  1:57.82  2:33.18  2:57.98  3:24.33
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:22.57    3:26.36  
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 15             2) Villar, Jordan M 16            
     3) Lamprianidis, Ody 15            4) Sun, Justin J 15               
       25.21    51.96  1:16.53  1:43.17  2:07.77  2:34.57  2:59.43  3:26.36
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:31.92    3:27.69  
     1) Kanard, Alexander I 16          2) Steelman, Asher V 15           
     3) Budnik, Dylan E 15              4) Dell, Zack K 15                
       24.00    50.65  1:15.80  1:44.13  2:09.36  2:36.82  3:00.85  3:27.69
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:21.32    3:29.55  
     1) Kugler, David J 16              2) Gebhardt, Colin P 15           
     3) Park, Andy E 16                 4) Reading, Ayden R 16            
       24.77    53.20  1:17.22  1:45.20  2:10.45  2:39.13  3:03.01  3:29.55
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:28.47    3:31.33  
     1) Copeland, Justin E 15           2) Denson, Kyle Y 17              
     3) Tirado, Romeo J 17              4) Patterson, Luke P 16           
       25.36    52.49  1:17.83  1:45.70  2:11.73  2:39.99  3:04.48  3:31.33
 10 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  3:29.28    3:34.19  
     1) Cho, Brandon S 15               2) Tanis, Ryan K 17               
     3) Lee, Bryant 15                  4) Gebhardt, Blake W 17           
       25.25    52.39  1:18.13  1:46.93  2:12.05  2:40.36  3:05.64  3:34.19
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:30.55    3:34.84  
     1) St Clair, Jake A 15             2) Pham, Bryan V 16               
     3) Ek, Joseph A 18                 4) Jeffries, Ean C 15             
       25.63    53.28  1:18.06  1:45.86  2:11.18  2:39.50  3:06.56  3:34.84
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:36.47    3:43.30  
     1) Gkrigkorian, Ovanes 16          2) Katz, Michael A 18             
     3) Pinsker, Ryan S 15              4) Rayburn, Alex M 17             
       25.83    54.56  1:20.92  1:49.85  2:17.94  2:48.77  3:14.48  3:43.30
 13 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 3:48.55    3:44.89  
     1) Hong, Moses C 15                2) Sey, Kobena A 16               
     3) Nimura, Scott 15                4) San Jose, Dylan A 15           
       25.03    54.68  1:22.33  1:51.52  2:17.90  2:47.72  3:14.65  3:44.89
 14 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               3:39.30    3:48.30  
     1) Yi, Justin D 16                 2) Blank, Josh D 15               
     3) Flores, Michael 16              4) Wee, Daron T 17                
       26.20    56.35  1:23.40  1:53.94  2:22.36  2:54.07  3:19.29  3:48.30
 15 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:48.26    3:53.89  
     1) Shin, Caleb T 13                2) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14      
     3) Saravasi, Chanon 14             4) Lokuszta, Andre H 14           
       27.83    58.61  1:25.21  1:55.30  2:25.76  2:57.53  3:23.97  3:53.89
 16 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:57.53    4:07.52  
     1) Nishimoto, Blake S 13           2) Espinoza, Jared O 13           
     3) Cabrera, Linus A 13             4) Sirichalermchai, Warren 13     
       29.01  1:00.06  1:30.04  2:03.34  2:31.61  3:03.28  3:34.06  4:07.52
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:29.58         DQ  
     1) Chan, Matthew P 15              2) Kim, Brandon M 16              
     3) Kim, Harrie Y 15                4) Maners, River R 16             
       23.62    49.46  1:13.81  1:41.10  2:06.19  2:34.10  2:58.28       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:02.35    7:10.94  
     1) Hawkins, Jason M 15             2) Shrestha, Ronit L 17           
     3) Gim, Jonathan J 15              4) Yi, Woo Young 17               
       25.58    53.51  1:21.63  1:50.02  2:13.77  2:40.84  3:08.87  3:36.54
     4:00.79  4:28.26  4:55.45  5:23.69  5:47.07  6:13.86  6:42.45  7:10.94
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:13.39    7:21.97  
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 16             2) Liu, Jonathan 15               
     3) Sharp, Marshall C 17            4) Rho, Sean S 15                 
       25.43    54.05  1:23.43  1:52.27  2:17.50  2:45.84  3:14.85  3:44.15
     4:08.39  4:35.43  5:03.50  5:32.07  5:56.74  6:24.22  6:53.03  7:21.97
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:26.43    7:29.81  
     1) Kim, Andrew S 16                2) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 17     
     3) Griley, Kai N 15                4) Lee, Jonny 16                  
       25.26    52.35  1:20.81  1:49.09  2:14.12  2:41.74  3:10.51  3:39.85
     4:05.41  4:33.49  5:03.27  5:33.48  5:58.75  6:27.21  6:57.18  7:29.81
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:36.29    7:32.68  
     1) Wong, Andrew M 15               2) Lee, Ryan 15                   
     3) Yang, Isaac R 15                4) Mak, Darren J 16               
       25.94    54.88  1:24.83  1:54.69                    3:15.70  3:44.74
     4:09.83  4:38.67  5:09.01  5:38.90  5:54.43  6:33.67  7:03.38  7:32.68
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        7:30.43    7:33.70  
     1) Liu, Kevin 15                   2) Bruce, Christopher H 17        
     3) Pham, Bryan V 16                4) Rassam, Peter R 16             
       26.76    56.22  1:26.10  1:53.56  2:19.03  2:47.20  3:16.95  3:47.40
     4:13.76  4:43.35  5:13.88  5:42.80  6:07.98  6:36.06  7:05.37  7:33.70
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        7:46.78    7:41.31  
     1) Schroeder, Adam D 17            2) Ribaya, Max A 15               
     3) St Clair, Jake A 15             4) Aquino, Lcndr V 15             
       26.37    55.81  1:26.27  1:56.81  2:22.44  2:51.77  3:22.06  3:50.22
     4:15.81  4:44.67  5:14.81  5:45.44  6:10.87  6:40.02  7:10.98  7:41.31
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   7:45.02    7:43.51  
     1) Dell, Zack K 15                 2) Kanard, Alexander I 16         
     3) Budnik, Dylan E 15              4) Steelman, Asher V 15           
       26.57    55.35  1:25.23  1:54.26  2:20.47  2:49.49  3:19.23  3:48.29
     4:15.25  4:44.82  5:15.19  5:44.60  6:11.78  6:43.04  7:14.47  7:43.51
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:41.91    1:41.36  
     1) Liu, Kevin 15                   2) Rho, Sean S 15                 
     3) Ribaya, Max A 15                4) Liu, Jonathan 15               
       26.23    54.70  1:19.27  1:41.36                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:42.66    1:41.54  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 15              2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 16       
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 16              4) Hawkins, Jason M 15            
       25.37    54.57  1:18.39  1:41.54                                    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:50.14    1:42.43  
     1) Han, Joshua R 15                2) Kan, William 16                
     3) Oh, James 15                    4) Feldman, Ryan Feldman A 17     
       26.06    54.53  1:19.64  1:42.43                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:45.13    1:44.24  
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 16             2) Bruce, Christopher H 17        
     3) Sharp, Marshall C 17            4) Rostomyan, Arsen 16            
       28.13    57.25  1:21.25  1:44.24                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:46.04    1:45.02  
     1) Mak, Darren J 16                2) Luong, Patrick S 16            
     3) Shin, Jerald T 15               4) Lee, Ryan 15                   
       27.49    57.73  1:22.70  1:45.02                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:45.87    1:45.47  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 16             2) Park, Andy E 16                
     3) Kugler, David J 16              4) Tanis, Ryan K 17               
       26.19    56.00  1:21.80  1:45.47                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:51.27    1:45.84  
     1) Kim, Harrie Y 15                2) Gebhardt, Blake W 17           
     3) Kim, Brandon M 16               4) Gebhardt, Colin P 15           
       27.55    57.14  1:23.63  1:45.84                                    
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:53.19    1:45.94  
     1) Dell, Zack K 15                 2) Kanard, Alexander I 16         
     3) Steelman, Asher V 15            4) Budnik, Dylan E 15             
       27.22    55.65  1:21.89  1:45.94                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  1:50.11    1:46.99  
     1) Cho, Brandon S 15               2) Lee, Bryant 15                 
     3) Chan, Matthew P 15              4) Maners, River R 16             
       28.09    58.35  1:24.19  1:46.99                                    
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.55    1:47.41  
     1) Lamprianidis, Ody 15            2) Raybukh, Lenny M 15            
     3) Rayburn, Alex M 17              4) Sun, Justin J 15               
       28.22    58.35  1:23.95  1:47.41                                    
 11 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:50.62    1:48.43  
     1) Denson, Kyle Y 17               2) Tirado, Romeo J 17             
     3) Patterson, Luke P 16            4) Devetis, Vinni J 17            
       27.85    59.47  1:24.15  1:48.43                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:54.73    1:49.87  
     1) St Clair, Jake A 15             2) Ek, Joseph A 18                
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 16             4) Jeffries, Ean C 15             
       29.34    59.32  1:24.81  1:49.87                                    
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:59.59    1:51.51  
     1) Gkrigkorian, Ovanes 16          2) Villar, Jordan M 16            
     3) Katz, Michael A 18              4) Pinsker, Ryan S 15             
       28.51    59.13  1:25.06  1:51.51                                    
 14 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:15.76    1:56.23  
     1) Shin, Caleb T 13                2) Saravasi, Chanon 14            
     3) Espinoza, Jared O 13            4) Lokuszta, Andre H 14           
       29.79  1:01.90  1:31.98  1:56.23                                    
 15 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:30.31    2:03.51  
     1) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14       2) Cabrera, Linus A 13            
     3) Sirichalermchai, Warren 13      4) Nishimoto, Blake S 13          
       29.85  1:05.50  1:36.46  2:03.51                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:58.16         DQ  
     1) San Jose, Dylan A 15            2) Hong, Moses C 15               
     3) Sey, Kobena A 16                4) Jeong, Elliot H 15             
       29.13    59.89  1:27.92       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:36.14    3:39.66  
     1) Liu, Kevin 15                   2) Alejandro, Kalen 16            
     3) Ribaya, Max A 15                4) Liu, Jonathan 15               
       26.65    55.14  1:23.79  1:55.95  2:21.45  2:51.13  3:14.03  3:39.66
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:44.14    3:43.42  
     1) Han, Joshua R 15                2) Kan, William 16                
     3) Oh, James 15                    4) Kim, Andrew S 16               
       27.25    55.24  1:23.72  1:56.52  2:22.52  2:52.22  3:16.82  3:43.42
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:42.66    3:46.63  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 15              2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 16       
     3) Hawkins, Jason M 15             4) Nguyen, Kevin P 16             
       26.07    53.61  1:23.86  1:59.46  2:25.93  2:57.48  3:20.95  3:46.63
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.55    3:46.66  
     1) Yap, Aidan H 16                 2) Raybukh, Lenny M 15            
     3) Rayburn, Alex M 17              4) Sun, Justin J 15               
       27.52    56.94  1:26.82  2:00.26  2:25.83  2:56.81  3:20.63  3:46.66
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:46.04    3:46.94  
     1) Mak, Darren J 16                2) Luong, Patrick S 16            
     3) Shin, Jerald T 15               4) Lee, Ryan 15                   
       27.74    57.41  1:27.67  2:02.16  2:27.52  2:56.42  3:20.60  3:46.94
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:41.44    3:47.14  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 16             2) Park, Andy E 16                
     3) Kugler, David J 16              4) Gebhardt, Colin P 15           
       27.00    56.19  1:26.50  2:01.85  2:27.19  2:56.64  3:20.54  3:47.14
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:42.47    3:52.23  
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 16             2) Schroeder, Adam D 17           
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 16             4) Sharp, Marshall C 17           
       28.52    59.08  1:28.65  2:03.80  2:28.56  2:59.72  3:24.16  3:52.23
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:52.06    3:52.96  
     1) Kim, Harrie Y 15                2) Lee, Bryant 15                 
     3) Tanis, Ryan K 17                4) Chan, Matthew P 15             
       28.86    59.60  1:29.62  2:03.78  2:30.50  3:02.37  3:26.44  3:52.96
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:50.62    3:53.79  
     1) Denson, Kyle Y 17               2) Tirado, Romeo J 17             
     3) Devetis, Vinni J 17             4) Copeland, Justin E 15          
       27.59    56.71  1:13.04  1:29.07  2:05.89           3:27.41  3:53.79
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:03.03    3:57.29  
     1) Gkrigkorian, Ovanes 16          2) Villar, Jordan M 16            
     3) Ross, Nicholas J 16             4) Lamprianidis, Ody 15           
       29.13    59.53  1:29.70  2:04.74  2:32.84  3:05.61  3:30.10  3:57.29
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'C'                  4:00.45    4:00.43  
     1) Cho, Brandon S 15               2) Gebhardt, Blake W 17           
     3) Kim, Brandon M 16               4) Maners, River R 16             
       30.64  1:02.35  1:32.98  2:09.77  2:36.54  3:07.70  3:32.28  4:00.43
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:53.59    4:04.43  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr V 15              2) Jeffries, Ean C 15             
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 16             4) Rassam, Peter R 16             
       28.96  1:00.95  1:16.52  1:32.33  2:09.25  2:37.76  4:04.43         
 13 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:04.10    4:07.01  
     1) Blank, Josh D 15                2) Yi, Justin D 16                
     3) Wee, Daron T 17                 4) Flores, Michael 16             
       30.24           1:34.37  2:11.40  2:37.59  3:08.24  3:35.90  4:07.01
 14 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:15.16    4:18.85  
     1) Nimura, Scott 15                2) Hong, Moses C 15               
     3) Sey, Kobena A 16                4) Henry, Dinil J 17              
       31.62  1:05.47  1:36.85  2:15.57  2:44.29  3:19.54  3:46.94  4:18.85
 15 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:16.97    4:26.27  
     1) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14       2) Saravasi, Chanon 14            
     3) Espinoza, Jared O 13            4) Shin, Caleb T 13               
       31.00  1:04.26  1:39.13  2:18.29  2:49.99  3:29.82  3:56.70  4:26.27
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:01.31         DQ  
     1) Shrestha, Ronit L 17            2) Basnet, Avi B 16               
     3) Rozbruch, Diego M 16            4) Grant, Connor S 15             
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kim, Colin H              14 TCS-CA                    NT      52.93  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Matthew W          14 PVPB-CA                   NT      24.63  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                   NT      26.31  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 205                    
 
  1. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 4951   2. Canyons Aquatic Club               3257
  3. Blast Sharks                     3015.5   4. Los Angeles Swim Club              1871
  5. Santa Barbara Swim Club          1557.5   6. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team           1348
  7. Monterey Park Manta Rays         1278.5   8. Ccat Swimming                       847
  9. Class Aquatics                    618.5  10. Westside Aquatics                 611.5
 11. Vision Swim                       550.5  12. Porter Valley Polar Bears           449
 13. Pleasant Valley Swim Team         416.5  14. Whittier Aquatic Club               348
 15. Trident Swim Club                   344  16. Conejo Simi Swim Club             327.5
 17. Team Century Swimming             251.5  18. Rattler Swim Club                 249.5
 19. Calabasas Waves                     218  20. Max Aquatics                        174
 21. Frog Aquatics                       172  22. Daland Swim Team                    166
 23. Viking Aquatics                     155  24. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team         121
 25. Royal Swim Team                     113  26. Morning Star Aquatic Club         104.5
 27. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           103  28. Arcadia Riptides                    101
 29. Buenaventura Swim Club              100  30. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                73
 31. Bruin Swim Club                      70  32. Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics              64
 33. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team            45  34. South Pasadena Sea Tigers          42.5
 35. North County Aquatics                31  36. UnAtt - Class Aquatics               19
 36. Oasis Aquatics                       19  38. UnAtt-CCAT Swimming                  17
 39. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)      16.5  40. Penguin Aquatics Club                12
 41. UnAtt-Phoenix Rising                 11  42. UnAtt - Los Angeles Swim Club       9.5
 43. South Gate Aquatics Club              7  44. Malibu Seawolves Swimming             6
 45. Ojai Heatwaves                        4