Speedo 2019 CA-NV Sectionals - Monterey Park - upd 1/7 - Meet Results

Speedo 2019 CA-NV Sectionals - Monterey Park - upd 1/7
12/13/2019 - 12/16/2019
Moreno Valley, CA 
Updated: 1/7/2020

Results with cumulative & subtractive splits.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/7/2020 06:53 AM
     Speedo Sectionals 2019 CA-NV December 2019 - 12/13/2019 to 12/16/2019     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                23.36      23.18  
  2 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                23.66      23.53  
  3 Cook, Karsyn B            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.90      23.96  
  4 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                 24.01      24.02  
  5 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                24.15      24.05  
  6 Lund, Alyssa K            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.98      24.11  
  7 Gershman, Alexandra F     17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.07      24.21  
  8 Fernandez, Malia M        17 California Gold-SN     24.11      24.44  
B - Final
  9 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    24.17      23.93  
 10 Odgers, Josette E         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.32      23.98  
 11 Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA                24.40      24.04  
 12 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                24.26      24.16  
 13 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.18      24.26  
 14 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                 24.15      24.31  
 15 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                 24.38      24.48  
 16 Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA                24.26      24.75  
C - Final
 17 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    24.50      23.95  
 18 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                24.62      24.28  
 19 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                24.41      24.30  
 20 Endaya, Grace E           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA    24.43      24.40  
 21 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                24.44      24.56  
 22 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                24.45      24.58  
 23 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                  24.62      24.61  
 24 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.63      24.86  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                          23.77  
  2 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                           23.90  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                           23.36  
  2 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                           23.66  
  3 Statler, Nina E           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               23.77  
  4 Cook, Karsyn B            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               23.90  
  5 Lund, Alyssa K            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               23.98  
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                            24.01  
  7 Gershman, Alexandra F     17 North Bay Aquati-PC               24.07  
  8 Fernandez, Malia M        17 California Gold-SN                24.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                           24.15  
 10 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                           J24.15  
 11 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               24.17  
 12 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               24.18  
 13 Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA                           24.26  
 13 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                           24.26  
 15 Olson, Lillian M          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               24.27  
 16 Odgers, Josette E         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               24.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsuei, Kai-min C          15 Trident Swim Clu-CA               24.34  
 18 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                            24.38  
 19 Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA                           24.40  
 20 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                           24.41  
 21 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               24.43  
 21 Endaya, Grace E           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA               24.43  
 23 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                           24.44  
 24 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                           24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN               24.50  
 26 Yu, Linda H               15 Trident Swim Clu-CA               24.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                           24.62  
 27 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                             24.62  
 29 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC               24.63  
 30 Yao, Sophia L             15 RORA-CA                           24.64  
 31 Simpson, Slaytynn P       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               24.65  
 32 Nguyen, Sophie            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA              J24.65  
 33 Topie, Ashtyne K          16 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 24.66  
 34 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA                           24.67  
 35 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               24.68  
 36 Hemphill, Ashlyn J        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               24.70  
 37 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                           24.71  
 38 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               24.72  
 39 Hagewood, Cecilia         16 Seaport Aquatics-SI               24.74  
 40 Harris, Aria A            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.75  
 41 Rea, Piper N              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               24.76  
 42 Schlom, Jillian A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               24.80  
 43 Mate, Vanda E             17 ALPH-CA                           24.82  
 44 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                            24.83  
 45 Hardin, Sarah V           13 Seaport Aquatics-SI               24.85  
 46 Azuma, Samantha E         16 La Mirada Armada-CA               24.89  
 46 Tse, Allysan W            15 RORA-CA                           24.89  
 48 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                           24.94  
 48 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA                 24.94  
 48 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA                           24.94  
 51 Fernandez, Liahla P       15 California Gold-SN                24.95  
 52 Key, Quincy M             14 Seaside Aquatic-PC                24.97  
 53 Wyss, Nathalia R          16 WEST-CA                           24.99  
 54 Lin, Sydney R             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.02  
 55 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                            25.03  
 56 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA               25.04  
 56 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               25.04  
 56 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                            25.04  
 59 Diallo, Selly F           18 Seaside Aquatic-PC                25.05  
 59 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               25.05  
 61 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA                           25.07  
 62 Bloom, Makenna L          15 Buenaventura Swi-CA               25.12  
 63 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                           25.14  
 64 Tran, Sarah T             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA               25.16  
 64 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA                           25.16  
 64 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA               25.16  
 67 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                           25.18  
 68 Pham, Aileen T            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.21  
 68 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.21  
 70 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                           25.28  
 70 Bettencourt, Ella M       14 Tule Nation Trit-CC               25.28  
 72 Tolman, Meghan L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 25.29  
 72 Kim, Lauren E             15 SCAL-CA                           25.29  
 74 Ottman, Katie G           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC               25.32  
 74 Urban, Natalie R          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               25.32  
 76 Ung, Carmen Q             19 MPMR-CA                           25.33  
 77 Wong, Gwyneth D           17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               25.37  
 78 Hassouna, Malak W         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.38  
 79 Isip, Sarah K             17 La Mirada Armada-CA               25.39  
 80 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                           25.45  
 81 Savoie, Ashley E          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.46  
 82 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                           25.47  
 83 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA                           25.50  
 83 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               25.50  
 83 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                           25.50  
 86 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA                           25.51  
 87 O'Brien, Dana M           17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               25.52  
 88 Wong, Bridget A           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                25.55  
 88 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               25.55  
 90 James, Reyna M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA               25.58  
 91 Swailes, Hannah I         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.59  
 92 Brehm, Grace G            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.60  
 93 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA                           25.61  
 94 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                            25.64  
 94 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               25.64  
 96 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                           25.66  
 97 Yasko, Carly R            17 SCAL-CA                           25.72  
 98 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA                            25.73  
 99 Cushman, Sarah N          18 La Mirada Armada-CA               25.74  
100 O'Neill, Caitlin I        17 California Gold-SN                25.78  
101 Enriquez, Therese Y       15 WEST-CA                           25.79  
102 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA                           25.81  
103 Moseley, Samara L         13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               25.83  
104 Jensen, Faye A            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               25.89  
105 Rose, Leora F             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.90  
106 Moore, Audrey R           15 Seaport Aquatics-SI               25.91  
106 Fearn, Natalie K          14 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 25.91  
108 Hansen, Taylor M          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               26.02  
109 Min, Ayden K              14 La Mirada Armada-CA               26.23  
110 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA                           26.36  
111 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC               26.44  
 -- Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lee, Mackenzie J          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC                  DQ  
 -- Steggell, Shea J          14 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                50.32      49.69  
                  23.87       49.69 (25.82)                                        
  2 Endaya, Grace E           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA    52.23      51.83  
                  24.90       51.83 (26.93)                                        
  3 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                52.18      52.09  
                  24.86       52.09 (27.23)                                        
  4 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC    52.53      52.31  
                  25.22       52.31 (27.09)                                        
  5 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                 52.52      52.33  
                  25.04       52.33 (27.29)                                        
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                 52.55      52.39  
                  25.58       52.39 (26.81)                                        
  6 Lee, Mackenzie J          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.67      52.39  
                  25.33       52.39 (27.06)                                        
  8 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.41      52.61  
                  25.13       52.61 (27.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.91      52.02  
                  25.48       52.02 (26.54)                                        
 10 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.83      52.31  
                  25.04       52.31 (27.27)                                        
 11 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    52.81      52.57  
                  25.24       52.57 (27.33)                                        
 12 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                52.94      52.71  
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                52.88      52.90  
                  25.41       52.90 (27.49)                                        
 14 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                53.04      52.98  
                  25.77       52.98 (27.21)                                        
 15 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA                53.01      53.24  
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
 16 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.06      53.50  
                  25.88       53.50 (27.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                53.44      53.43  
                  25.98       53.43 (27.45)                                        
 18 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.41      53.46  
                  25.94       53.46 (27.52)                                        
 19 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                53.35      53.66  
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)                                        
 20 Rea, Piper N              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    53.43      53.67  
                  25.98       53.67 (27.69)                                        
 21 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                 53.30      53.77  
                  25.72       53.77 (28.05)                                        
 22 Urban, Natalie R          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    53.32      53.78  
                  25.84       53.78 (27.94)                                        
 23 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.27      53.98  
                  25.83       53.98 (28.15)                                        
 24 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    53.43      54.26  
                  26.17       54.26 (28.09)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                           50.32  
                  24.46       50.32 (25.86)                                        
  2 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                           52.18  
                  25.40       52.18 (26.78)                                        
  3 Endaya, Grace E           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA               52.23  
                  25.29       52.23 (26.94)                                        
  4 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               52.41  
                  25.37       52.41 (27.04)                                        
  5 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                            52.52  
                  25.67       52.52 (26.85)                                        
  6 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC               52.53  
                  25.37       52.53 (27.16)                                        
  7 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                            52.55  
                  25.32       52.55 (27.23)                                        
  8 Lee, Mackenzie J          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               52.67  
                  25.83       52.67 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               52.81  
                  25.58       52.81 (27.23)                                        
 10 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA               52.83  
                  25.50       52.83 (27.33)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                           52.88  
                  25.45       52.88 (27.43)                                        
 12 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               52.91  
                  25.82       52.91 (27.09)                                        
 13 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                           52.94  
                  25.56       52.94 (27.38)                                        
 14 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA                           52.98  
                  25.49       52.98 (27.49)                                        
 15 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA                           53.01  
                  25.38       53.01 (27.63)                                        
 16 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.03  
                  25.63       53.03 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                           53.04  
                  25.74       53.04 (27.30)                                        
 18 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC               53.06  
                  25.25       53.06 (27.81)                                        
 19 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.27  
                  25.69       53.27 (27.58)                                        
 20 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                            53.30  
                  25.68       53.30 (27.62)                                        
 21 Urban, Natalie R          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               53.32  
                  25.59       53.32 (27.73)                                        
 22 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA               53.34  
                  25.76       53.34 (27.58)                                        
 23 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                           53.35  
                  25.27       53.35 (28.08)                                        
 24 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               53.41  
                  25.49       53.41 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC               53.43  
                  25.84       53.43 (27.59)                                        
 25 Rea, Piper N              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               53.43  
                  26.12       53.43 (27.31)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                           53.44  
                  25.88       53.44 (27.56)                                        
 28 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                           53.45  
                  25.83       53.45 (27.62)                                        
 29 Wong, Gwyneth D           17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               53.57  
                  25.86       53.57 (27.71)                                        
 30 Wang, Crystal             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               53.58  
                  25.87       53.58 (27.71)                                        
 31 Key, Quincy M             14 Seaside Aquatic-PC                53.61  
                  26.17       53.61 (27.44)                                        
 32 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA                           53.72  
                  25.61       53.72 (28.11)                                        
 33 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               53.73  
                  25.98       53.73 (27.75)                                        
 34 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA                           53.77  
                  25.68       53.77 (28.09)                                        
 35 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA               53.78  
                  25.78       53.78 (28.00)                                        
 36 Campbell, Macie S         16 Beach Cities Swi-CA               53.87  
                  26.04       53.87 (27.83)                                        
 36 Azuma, Samantha E         16 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.87  
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)                                        
 38 Topie, Ashtyne K          16 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 53.91  
                  26.51       53.91 (27.40)                                        
 39 Mann, Allison D           13 SCAL-CA                           53.95  
                  25.81       53.95 (28.14)                                        
 40 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN               54.17  
                  25.91       54.17 (28.26)                                        
 41 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.22  
                  26.52       54.22 (27.70)                                        
 42 Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA                           54.23  
                  26.25       54.23 (27.98)                                        
 43 Enriquez, Therese Y       15 WEST-CA                           54.25  
                  26.16       54.25 (28.09)                                        
 44 Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA                           54.29  
                  26.18       54.29 (28.11)                                        
 45 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA                           54.30  
                  26.01       54.30 (28.29)                                        
 46 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                           54.31  
                  26.13       54.31 (28.18)                                        
 47 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA                           54.33  
                  26.23       54.33 (28.10)                                        
 48 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.38  
                  26.43       54.38 (27.95)                                        
 49 Mate, Vanda E             17 ALPH-CA                           54.41  
                  25.92       54.41 (28.49)                                        
 50 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.42  
                  26.24       54.42 (28.18)                                        
 50 Fernandez, Liahla P       15 California Gold-SN                54.42  
                  26.64       54.42 (27.78)                                        
 52 Moore, Audrey R           15 Seaport Aquatics-SI               54.47  
                  26.37       54.47 (28.10)                                        
 53 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                           54.50  
                  26.54       54.50 (27.96)                                        
 54 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                           54.51  
                  26.13       54.51 (28.38)                                        
 55 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC               54.55  
                  26.63       54.55 (27.92)                                        
 56 Nguyen, Sophie            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.56  
                  26.10       54.56 (28.46)                                        
 57 Carroll, Faith T          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.61  
                  26.66       54.61 (27.95)                                        
 58 Wintermute, Sony I        19 PATH-CA                           54.62  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)                                        
 59 Ung, Carmen Q             19 MPMR-CA                           54.65  
                  26.42       54.65 (28.23)                                        
 60 Schlom, Jillian A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.66  
                  26.11       54.66 (28.55)                                        
 60 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               54.66  
                  26.11       54.66 (28.55)                                        
 62 Bettencourt, Ella M       14 Tule Nation Trit-CC               54.69  
                  26.46       54.69 (28.23)                                        
 62 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.69  
                  26.34       54.69 (28.35)                                        
 64 Hemphill, Ashlyn J        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               54.74  
                  25.88       54.74 (28.86)                                        
 64 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA               54.74  
                  26.24       54.74 (28.50)                                        
 66 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                54.75  
                  26.30       54.75 (28.45)                                        
 67 Lin, Florence Rui         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.76  
                  26.11       54.76 (28.65)                                        
 68 Lee, Corina A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.77  
                  26.33       54.77 (28.44)                                        
 69 Tran, Sarah T             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA               54.86  
                  26.29       54.86 (28.57)                                        
 70 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA                            54.94  
                  26.09       54.94 (28.85)                                        
 71 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                           54.96  
                  26.43       54.96 (28.53)                                        
 72 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                           54.97  
                  26.50       54.97 (28.47)                                        
 72 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                            54.97  
                  26.27       54.97 (28.70)                                        
 74 James, Reyna M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA               55.02  
                  26.05       55.02 (28.97)                                        
 75 Lee, Kaitlin              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.05  
                  26.69       55.05 (28.36)                                        
 76 Hawkins, Francesca M      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.08  
                  26.92       55.08 (28.16)                                        
 77 Hagewood, Cecilia         16 Seaport Aquatics-SI               55.09  
                  26.11       55.09 (28.98)                                        
 78 Hogenboom, Natalie J      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN               55.10  
                  26.35       55.10 (28.75)                                        
 79 Brehm, Grace G            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               55.11  
                  26.31       55.11 (28.80)                                        
 80 Fernandez, Malia M        17 California Gold-SN                55.12  
                  26.37       55.12 (28.75)                                        
 81 Diallo, Selly F           18 Seaside Aquatic-PC                55.29  
                  26.41       55.29 (28.88)                                        
 81 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               55.29  
                  26.56       55.29 (28.73)                                        
 83 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.48  
                  26.95       55.48 (28.53)                                        
 84 Critzer, Nicole A         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               55.58  
                  26.73       55.58 (28.85)                                        
 85 Rose, Leora F             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               55.70  
                  26.68       55.70 (29.02)                                        
 86 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA                           55.77  
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)                                        
 87 O'Brien, Dana M           17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               55.78  
                  26.58       55.78 (29.20)                                        
 88 Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               55.92  
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)                                        
 89 Fearn, Natalie K          14 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 55.95  
                  26.74       55.95 (29.21)                                        
 90 Isip, Sarah K             17 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.98  
                  26.76       55.98 (29.22)                                        
 91 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA                           55.99  
                  27.27       55.99 (28.72)                                        
 92 O'Neill, Caitlin I        17 California Gold-SN                56.03  
                  26.82       56.03 (29.21)                                        
 93 Harris, Aria A            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               56.08  
                  26.60       56.08 (29.48)                                        
 94 Hansen, Taylor M          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               56.26  
                  27.14       56.26 (29.12)                                        
 95 Steggell, Shea J          14 Beach Cities Swi-CA               56.28  
                  26.67       56.28 (29.61)                                        
 96 Cushman, Sarah N          18 La Mirada Armada-CA               56.30  
                  27.08       56.30 (29.22)                                        
 97 Bloom, Makenna L          15 Buenaventura Swi-CA               56.39  
                  26.70       56.39 (29.69)                                        
 98 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                           56.53  
                  26.61       56.53 (29.92)                                        
 99 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      17 RAA-CA                            56.85  
                  26.81       56.85 (30.04)                                        
 99 Ottman, Katie G           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC               56.85  
                  26.70       56.85 (30.15)                                        
 -- Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                              DFS  
 -- Crisera, Maria M          13 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Cho, Katie J              17 La Mirada Armada-CA                 DFS  
 -- Rynerson, Grace L         15 Clss-CA                             DFS  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA              1:51.58    1:49.71  
                  25.50       53.01 (27.51)     1:21.27 (28.26)     1:49.71 (28.44)
  2 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:52.08    1:50.98  
                  26.43       54.45 (28.02)     1:22.87 (28.42)     1:50.98 (28.11)
  3 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA              1:53.26    1:51.29  
                  26.02       54.14 (28.12)     1:22.77 (28.63)     1:51.29 (28.52)
  4 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI               1:51.84    1:51.50  
                  25.92       54.42 (28.50)     1:23.38 (28.96)     1:51.50 (28.12)
  5 Endaya, Grace E           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA  1:53.01    1:52.18  
                  26.51       54.96 (28.45)     1:23.93 (28.97)     1:52.18 (28.25)
  6 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 Una Rmda-CA          1:53.57    1:53.53  
                  26.86       55.40 (28.54)     1:24.39 (28.99)     1:53.53 (29.14)
  7 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:53.72    1:54.06  
                  26.83       55.79 (28.96)     1:25.03 (29.24)     1:54.06 (29.03)
  8 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:53.57    1:55.17  
                  26.86       55.52 (28.66)     1:25.45 (29.93)     1:55.17 (29.72)
B - Final
  9 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC  1:53.98    1:52.99  
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)     1:24.56 (29.31)     1:52.99 (28.43)
 10 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA              1:54.41    1:53.40  
                  26.55       55.29 (28.74)     1:24.48 (29.19)     1:53.40 (28.92)
 11 Campbell, Macie S         16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:54.61    1:54.99  
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)     1:25.36 (29.69)     1:54.99 (29.63)
 12 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:54.68    1:55.20  
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:55.20 (29.49)
 13 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI               1:53.78    1:55.52  
                  26.65       56.09 (29.44)     1:25.79 (29.70)     1:55.52 (29.73)
 14 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:54.10    1:55.63  
                  26.47       55.73 (29.26)     1:25.53 (29.80)     1:55.63 (30.10)
 15 Moore, Audrey R           15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  1:54.68    1:55.64  
                  26.91       55.68 (28.77)     1:25.54 (29.86)     1:55.64 (30.10)
 16 Simpson, Slaytynn P       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:54.75    1:56.03  
                  26.92       55.99 (29.07)     1:25.69 (29.70)     1:56.03 (30.34)
C - Final
 17 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              1:55.15    1:52.68  
                  26.10       54.39 (28.29)     1:23.62 (29.23)     1:52.68 (29.06)
 18 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:55.08    1:52.98  
                  26.35       55.07 (28.72)     1:24.33 (29.26)     1:52.98 (28.65)
 19 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA  1:54.87    1:54.69  
                  26.63       55.54 (28.91)     1:25.06 (29.52)     1:54.69 (29.63)
 20 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA              1:55.37    1:54.97  
                  26.96       56.06 (29.10)     1:25.02 (28.96)     1:54.97 (29.95)
 21 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA              1:55.08    1:55.80  
                  26.21       55.30 (29.09)     1:25.45 (30.15)     1:55.80 (30.35)
 22 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.15    1:56.30  
                  27.16       56.41 (29.25)     1:26.44 (30.03)     1:56.30 (29.86)
 23 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.17    1:56.82  
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)     1:26.68 (30.26)     1:56.82 (30.14)
 24 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:54.88    1:57.19  
                  27.05       56.29 (29.24)     1:26.36 (30.07)     1:57.19 (30.83)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                         1:51.58  
                  25.98       54.57 (28.59)     1:23.27 (28.70)     1:51.58 (28.31)
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                          1:51.84  
                  26.16       54.78 (28.62)     1:23.64 (28.86)     1:51.84 (28.20)
  3 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:52.08  
                  26.82       54.68 (27.86)     1:23.39 (28.71)     1:52.08 (28.69)
  4 Endaya, Grace E           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:53.01  
                  26.22       54.79 (28.57)     1:24.22 (29.43)     1:53.01 (28.79)
  5 McKendry, Jodie M         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:53.09  
                  26.18       54.53 (28.35)     1:23.72 (29.19)     1:53.09 (29.37)
  6 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                         1:53.26  
                  26.29       55.00 (28.71)     1:24.26 (29.26)     1:53.26 (29.00)
  7 Horst, Ellie K            16 CANY-CA                         1:53.36  
                  27.06       55.40 (28.34)     1:24.54 (29.14)     1:53.36 (28.82)
  8 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:53.57  
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)     1:24.79 (29.16)     1:53.57 (28.78)
  8 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 Una Rmda-CA                     1:53.57  
                  26.91       55.74 (28.83)     1:24.87 (29.13)     1:53.57 (28.70)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:53.72  
                  26.75       55.24 (28.49)     1:24.19 (28.95)     1:53.72 (29.53)
 11 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                          1:53.78  
                  26.06       54.69 (28.63)     1:24.19 (29.50)     1:53.78 (29.59)
 12 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC             1:53.98  
                  26.96       56.03 (29.07)     1:25.48 (29.45)     1:53.98 (28.50)
 13 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                         1:54.10  
                  26.66       55.46 (28.80)     1:24.84 (29.38)     1:54.10 (29.26)
 14 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA                         1:54.41  
                  26.62       55.58 (28.96)     1:25.06 (29.48)     1:54.41 (29.35)
 15 Campbell, Macie S         16 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:54.61  
                  26.62       55.12 (28.50)     1:24.85 (29.73)     1:54.61 (29.76)
 16 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:54.68  
                  26.61       55.47 (28.86)     1:25.27 (29.80)     1:54.68 (29.41)
 16 Moore, Audrey R           15 Seaport Aquatics-SI             1:54.68  
                  26.83       55.61 (28.78)     1:24.82 (29.21)     1:54.68 (29.86)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Simpson, Slaytynn P       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:54.75  
                  26.38       55.17 (28.79)     1:24.46 (29.29)     1:54.75 (30.29)
 19 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:54.87  
                  26.95       55.84 (28.89)     1:25.40 (29.56)     1:54.87 (29.47)
 20 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:54.88  
                  26.81       55.85 (29.04)     1:25.28 (29.43)     1:54.88 (29.60)
 21 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:55.08  
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)     1:25.57 (29.86)     1:55.08 (29.51)
 21 Hamilton, Alyssa M        16 PATH-CA                         1:55.08  
                  26.07       54.39 (28.32)     1:24.32 (29.93)     1:55.08 (30.76)
 23 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:55.15  
                  27.43       56.41 (28.98)     1:25.83 (29.42)     1:55.15 (29.32)
 23 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                         1:55.15  
                  26.16       54.89 (28.73)     1:24.86 (29.97)     1:55.15 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:55.17  
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)     1:25.62 (29.53)     1:55.17 (29.55)
 26 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA                         1:55.37  
                  25.96       54.60 (28.64)     1:24.55 (29.95)     1:55.37 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI                          1:55.50  
                  26.88       55.94 (29.06)     1:25.88 (29.94)     1:55.50 (29.62)
 28 Urban, Natalie R          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:55.65  
                  26.27       55.56 (29.29)     1:26.04 (30.48)     1:55.65 (29.61)
 29 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                         1:55.67  
                  26.84       55.91 (29.07)     1:25.93 (30.02)     1:55.67 (29.74)
 30 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:55.69  
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)     1:26.51 (29.78)     1:55.69 (29.18)
 31 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         1:55.82  
                  27.41       57.06 (29.65)     1:26.72 (29.66)     1:55.82 (29.10)
 32 Siering, Annalena M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             1:55.83  
                  27.20       55.80 (28.60)     1:25.43 (29.63)     1:55.83 (30.40)
 33 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA                         1:55.87  
                  27.33       56.43 (29.10)     1:26.36 (29.93)     1:55.87 (29.51)
 34 Yu, Linda H               15 Trident Swim Clu-CA             1:55.95  
                  26.60       56.26 (29.66)     1:26.53 (30.27)     1:55.95 (29.42)
 34 Wyss, Nathalia R          16 WEST-CA                         1:55.95  
                  27.96       57.89 (29.93)     1:27.65 (29.76)     1:55.95 (28.30)
 36 Cushman, Sarah N          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.02  
                  26.97       56.26 (29.29)     1:26.46 (30.20)     1:56.02 (29.56)
 37 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:56.19  
                  27.26       56.59 (29.33)     1:26.34 (29.75)     1:56.19 (29.85)
 38 Oien, Natalie E           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:56.29  
                  26.95       56.11 (29.16)     1:26.31 (30.20)     1:56.29 (29.98)
 39 Isaly, Abigail G          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:56.35  
                  27.30       56.66 (29.36)     1:26.64 (29.98)     1:56.35 (29.71)
 40 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA                         1:56.36  
                  27.45       57.03 (29.58)     1:26.95 (29.92)     1:56.36 (29.41)
 41 Wang, Crystal             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:56.38  
                  26.92       56.47 (29.55)     1:26.46 (29.99)     1:56.38 (29.92)
 41 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                         1:56.38  
                  26.26       55.21 (28.95)     1:25.88 (30.67)     1:56.38 (30.50)
 43 Tsuei, Kai-min C          15 Trident Swim Clu-CA             1:56.42  
                  27.70       57.61 (29.91)     1:26.20 (28.59)     1:56.42 (30.22)
 43 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                          1:56.42  
                  25.62       54.14 (28.52)     1:24.43 (30.29)     1:56.42 (31.99)
 45 Carroll, Faith T          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:56.51  
                  27.08       56.34 (29.26)     1:27.11 (30.77)     1:56.51 (29.40)
 46 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                         1:56.54  
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:27.16 (29.97)     1:56.54 (29.38)
 47 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA                   1:56.55  
                  27.93       57.30 (29.37)     1:27.12 (29.82)     1:56.55 (29.43)
 48 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:56.59  
                  27.05       56.32 (29.27)     1:26.52 (30.20)     1:56.59 (30.07)
 49 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             1:56.63  
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)     1:26.48 (30.37)     1:56.63 (30.15)
 50 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:56.74  
                  27.75       57.22 (29.47)     1:27.11 (29.89)     1:56.74 (29.63)
 51 Lee, Kaitlin              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:56.75  
                  27.93       57.59 (29.66)     1:27.51 (29.92)     1:56.75 (29.24)
 52 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI                          1:56.76  
                  27.19       56.65 (29.46)     1:26.92 (30.27)     1:56.76 (29.84)
 53 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.05  
                  27.29       56.58 (29.29)     1:26.67 (30.09)     1:57.05 (30.38)
 54 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                          1:57.13  
                  27.35       56.72 (29.37)     1:26.89 (30.17)     1:57.13 (30.24)
 55 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI                          1:57.15  
                  27.01       56.29 (29.28)     1:26.50 (30.21)     1:57.15 (30.65)
 56 Hawkins, Francesca M      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:57.24  
                  28.06       58.12 (30.06)     1:27.97 (29.85)     1:57.24 (29.27)
 56 Tse, Allysan W            15 RORA-CA                         1:57.24  
                  27.48       56.96 (29.48)     1:26.74 (29.78)     1:57.24 (30.50)
 58 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC             1:57.30  
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.34 (30.39)     1:57.30 (29.96)
 59 Tran, Sarah T             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             1:57.40  
                  26.68       56.35 (29.67)     1:27.08 (30.73)     1:57.40 (30.32)
 60 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:57.72  
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)     1:26.86 (30.90)     1:57.72 (30.86)
 61 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                          1:57.78  
                  27.47       57.17 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.21)     1:57.78 (30.40)
 62 Hassouna, Malak W         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:58.00  
                  27.06       57.11 (30.05)     1:27.94 (30.83)     1:58.00 (30.06)
 63 Ciobanu, Alice G          17 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:58.02  
                  27.78       57.44 (29.66)     1:27.54 (30.10)     1:58.02 (30.48)
 64 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                          1:58.20  
                  25.93       55.06 (29.13)     1:26.15 (31.09)     1:58.20 (32.05)
 65 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA                          1:58.22  
                  27.74       57.45 (29.71)     1:28.18 (30.73)     1:58.22 (30.04)
 66 Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA                         1:58.27  
                  27.32       56.95 (29.63)     1:27.67 (30.72)     1:58.27 (30.60)
 67 Enriquez, Therese Y       15 WEST-CA                         1:58.60  
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:27.40 (30.08)     1:58.60 (31.20)
 68 Lucquet, Marie I          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:58.69  
                  28.67       58.58 (29.91)     1:28.93 (30.35)     1:58.69 (29.76)
 69 Hogenboom, Natalie J      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:58.80  
                  27.20       57.11 (29.91)     1:28.05 (30.94)     1:58.80 (30.75)
 70 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA                         1:59.13  
                  27.71       57.77 (30.06)     1:28.54 (30.77)     1:59.13 (30.59)
 71 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA                         1:59.25  
                  26.52       56.64 (30.12)     1:27.78 (31.14)     1:59.25 (31.47)
 72 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      17 South Bay Aquati-SI             1:59.27  
                  27.81       57.80 (29.99)     1:28.58 (30.78)     1:59.27 (30.69)
 73 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                          1:59.28  
                  27.35       57.35 (30.00)     1:28.46 (31.11)     1:59.28 (30.82)
 74 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                         1:59.30  
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)     1:28.38 (30.88)     1:59.30 (30.92)
 75 Wong, Gwyneth D           17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:59.41  
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)     1:27.95 (31.38)     1:59.41 (31.46)
 76 Bever, Milan S            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.44  
                  27.52       57.35 (29.83)     1:28.12 (30.77)     1:59.44 (31.32)
 77 Lee, Corina A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.76  
                  27.67       58.18 (30.51)     1:29.17 (30.99)     1:59.76 (30.59)
 78 Torres, Patricia M        14 The Olympic Club-PC             1:59.82  
                  27.15       57.00 (29.85)     1:28.02 (31.02)     1:59.82 (31.80)
 79 Key, Quincy M             14 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:59.86  
                  27.78       57.81 (30.03)     1:28.46 (30.65)     1:59.86 (31.40)
 80 Bodero, Chenoa M          17 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:00.18  
                  28.15       58.81 (30.66)     1:29.55 (30.74)     2:00.18 (30.63)
 81 Tanabe, Kae               16 Team Santa Monic-CA             2:00.53  
                  28.66       59.07 (30.41)     1:30.10 (31.03)     2:00.53 (30.43)
 82 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA                         2:00.76  
                  27.29       57.58 (30.29)     1:29.49 (31.91)     2:00.76 (31.27)
 83 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:01.36  
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)     1:30.56 (31.50)     2:01.36 (30.80)
 84 Hulton, Nikela            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:01.58  
                  27.95       58.65 (30.70)     1:30.17 (31.52)     2:01.58 (31.41)
 85 Renaud, Riley N           15 RAA-CA                          2:02.54  
                  29.06     1:00.30 (31.24)     1:31.69 (31.39)     2:02.54 (30.85)
 86 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA                         2:03.35  
                  28.12       59.05 (30.93)     1:31.24 (32.19)     2:03.35 (32.11)
 87 Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:03.80  
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)     1:31.24 (32.14)     2:03.80 (32.56)
 -- Rynerson, Grace L         15 Clss-CA                              DQ  
                  27.77       58.52 (30.75)     1:30.21 (31.69)          DQ (31.78)
 -- Savoie, Ashley E          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 DFS  
 -- Yasko, Carly R            17 SCAL-CA                             DFS  
 -- Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI                              DFS  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 Una Rmda-CA          4:59.62    4:54.71  
                  28.29       58.36 (30.07)     1:28.48 (30.12)     1:57.93 (29.45)
        2:27.51 (29.58)     2:56.64 (29.13)     3:26.02 (29.38)     3:55.51 (29.49)
        4:25.52 (30.01)     4:54.71 (29.19)                                        
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:58.53    4:55.93  
                  27.92       57.47 (29.55)     1:27.24 (29.77)     1:57.11 (29.87)
        2:27.24 (30.13)     2:57.09 (29.85)     3:27.12 (30.03)     3:56.78 (29.66)
        4:26.77 (29.99)     4:55.93 (29.16)                                        
  3 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI               5:01.10    4:56.37  
                  27.61       56.90 (29.29)     1:26.79 (29.89)     1:56.71 (29.92)
        2:26.75 (30.04)     2:56.89 (30.14)     3:26.74 (29.85)     3:56.70 (29.96)
        4:26.91 (30.21)     4:56.37 (29.46)                                        
  4 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI               5:01.45    4:56.61  
                  26.95       56.02 (29.07)     1:25.60 (29.58)     1:55.70 (30.10)
        2:26.28 (30.58)     2:56.79 (30.51)     3:27.11 (30.32)     3:57.80 (30.69)
        4:27.60 (29.80)     4:56.61 (29.01)                                        
  5 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               4:57.78    4:57.91  
                  27.64       57.29 (29.65)     1:27.20 (29.91)     1:56.98 (29.78)
        2:27.08 (30.10)     2:57.34 (30.26)     3:27.68 (30.34)     3:58.01 (30.33)
        4:28.14 (30.13)     4:57.91 (29.77)                                        
  6 Cushman, Sarah N          18 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:01.48    5:00.60  
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)     1:28.10 (30.34)     1:58.18 (30.08)
        2:28.58 (30.40)     2:58.82 (30.24)     3:29.43 (30.61)     4:00.10 (30.67)
        4:30.76 (30.66)     5:00.60 (29.84)                                        
  7 Siering, Annalena M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA  5:00.41    5:02.71  
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:28.45 (30.50)     1:58.77 (30.32)
        2:29.12 (30.35)     2:59.74 (30.62)     3:30.49 (30.75)     4:01.50 (31.01)
        4:32.45 (30.95)     5:02.71 (30.26)                                        
  8 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:59.74    5:10.97  
                  28.09       58.69 (30.60)     1:29.66 (30.97)     2:01.28 (31.62)
        2:32.92 (31.64)     3:04.47 (31.55)     3:35.92 (31.45)     4:07.81 (31.89)
        4:39.32 (31.51)     5:10.97 (31.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:01.72    4:58.39  
                  27.65       57.02 (29.37)     1:26.66 (29.64)     1:56.73 (30.07)
        2:26.90 (30.17)     2:57.58 (30.68)     3:28.21 (30.63)     3:59.03 (30.82)
        4:29.64 (30.61)     4:58.39 (28.75)                                        
 10 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 Team Santa Monic-CA  5:04.33    4:58.79  
                  27.80       57.65 (29.85)     1:28.04 (30.39)     1:58.70 (30.66)
        2:28.69 (29.99)     2:58.65 (29.96)     3:29.09 (30.44)     3:59.21 (30.12)
        4:29.52 (30.31)     4:58.79 (29.27)                                        
 11 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA              5:02.86    5:01.99  
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:27.94 (30.39)     1:58.58 (30.64)
        2:29.11 (30.53)     2:59.80 (30.69)     3:30.51 (30.71)     4:01.22 (30.71)
        4:31.82 (30.60)     5:01.99 (30.17)                                        
 12 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA  5:03.62    5:03.24  
                  28.34       58.98 (30.64)     1:28.91 (29.93)     1:59.54 (30.63)
        2:30.44 (30.90)     3:01.41 (30.97)     3:32.47 (31.06)     4:03.47 (31.00)
        4:33.66 (30.19)     5:03.24 (29.58)                                        
 13 Horst, Ellie K            16 CANY-CA              5:02.83    5:03.57  
                  28.07       57.55 (29.48)     1:27.75 (30.20)     1:58.46 (30.71)
        2:29.57 (31.11)     3:00.39 (30.82)     3:31.31 (30.92)     4:02.16 (30.85)
        4:33.14 (30.98)     5:03.57 (30.43)                                        
 14 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA  5:05.48    5:03.78  
                  28.47       58.87 (30.40)     1:29.55 (30.68)     2:00.24 (30.69)
        2:31.18 (30.94)     3:01.91 (30.73)     3:32.85 (30.94)     4:03.49 (30.64)
        4:34.02 (30.53)     5:03.78 (29.76)                                        
 15 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA              5:05.00    5:05.87  
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)     1:28.33 (30.97)     1:59.25 (30.92)
        2:30.33 (31.08)     3:01.64 (31.31)     3:32.97 (31.33)     4:04.28 (31.31)
        4:35.39 (31.11)     5:05.87 (30.48)                                        
 16 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA    5:05.33    5:10.06  
                  27.59       57.81 (30.22)     1:28.50 (30.69)     1:59.34 (30.84)
        2:30.13 (30.79)     3:01.93 (31.80)     3:34.26 (32.33)     4:06.41 (32.15)
        4:38.49 (32.08)     5:10.06 (31.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:06.24    5:02.15  
                  27.35       57.19 (29.84)     1:27.60 (30.41)     1:58.40 (30.80)
        2:29.05 (30.65)     3:00.23 (31.18)     3:31.13 (30.90)     4:01.81 (30.68)
        4:31.81 (30.00)     5:02.15 (30.34)                                        
 18 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI               5:05.88    5:04.29  
                  27.57       57.49 (29.92)     1:27.96 (30.47)     1:58.59 (30.63)
        2:29.28 (30.69)     3:00.26 (30.98)     3:31.10 (30.84)     4:02.41 (31.31)
        4:33.68 (31.27)     5:04.29 (30.61)                                        
 19 Carroll, Faith T          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  5:06.96    5:05.59  
                  28.11       59.00 (30.89)     1:30.14 (31.14)     2:01.38 (31.24)
        2:32.19 (30.81)     3:02.97 (30.78)     3:34.09 (31.12)     4:05.51 (31.42)
        4:36.40 (30.89)     5:05.59 (29.19)                                        
 20 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  5:06.63    5:05.68  
                  28.45       59.09 (30.64)     1:30.23 (31.14)     2:01.37 (31.14)
        2:32.41 (31.04)     3:03.28 (30.87)     3:34.06 (30.78)     4:04.71 (30.65)
        4:35.81 (31.10)     5:05.68 (29.87)                                        
 21 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:05.99    5:07.57  
                  28.59       59.47 (30.88)     1:30.65 (31.18)     2:01.80 (31.15)
        2:33.24 (31.44)     3:04.44 (31.20)     3:35.75 (31.31)     4:07.03 (31.28)
        4:37.71 (30.68)     5:07.57 (29.86)                                        
 22 Moore, Audrey R           15 Seaport Aquatics-SI  5:06.73    5:08.72  
                  28.43       59.10 (30.67)     1:30.39 (31.29)     2:01.58 (31.19)
        2:32.64 (31.06)     3:03.78 (31.14)     3:35.22 (31.44)     4:06.69 (31.47)
        4:37.95 (31.26)     5:08.72 (30.77)                                        
 23 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA              5:05.84    5:08.92  
                  27.61       58.27 (30.66)     1:29.55 (31.28)     2:00.62 (31.07)
        2:31.53 (30.91)     3:02.37 (30.84)     3:33.88 (31.51)     4:05.85 (31.97)
        4:37.62 (31.77)     5:08.92 (31.30)                                        
 24 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  5:07.01    5:10.32  
                  28.58       59.51 (30.93)     1:31.05 (31.54)     2:02.39 (31.34)
        2:33.68 (31.29)     3:04.99 (31.31)     3:36.12 (31.13)     4:07.90 (31.78)
        4:39.34 (31.44)     5:10.32 (30.98)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI                          4:57.78  
                  27.02       56.14 (29.12)     1:25.62 (29.48)     1:55.34 (29.72)
        2:25.16 (29.82)     2:55.45 (30.29)     3:25.97 (30.52)     3:56.60 (30.63)
        4:27.51 (30.91)     4:57.78 (30.27)                                        
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:58.53  
                  27.87       57.56 (29.69)     1:27.71 (30.15)     1:57.78 (30.07)
        2:28.03 (30.25)     2:58.37 (30.34)     3:28.46 (30.09)     3:58.72 (30.26)
        4:29.00 (30.28)     4:58.53 (29.53)                                        
  3 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 Una Rmda-CA                     4:59.62  
                  27.13       56.49 (29.36)     1:26.27 (29.78)     1:56.65 (30.38)
        2:27.17 (30.52)     2:57.20 (30.03)     3:27.43 (30.23)     3:58.21 (30.78)
        4:29.09 (30.88)     4:59.62 (30.53)                                        
  4 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:59.74  
                  27.64       57.68 (30.04)     1:27.96 (30.28)     1:58.42 (30.46)
        2:28.66 (30.24)     2:58.87 (30.21)     3:29.24 (30.37)     3:59.51 (30.27)
        4:29.86 (30.35)     4:59.74 (29.88)                                        
  5 Siering, Annalena M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             5:00.41  
                  27.87       57.55 (29.68)     1:27.61 (30.06)     1:57.90 (30.29)
        2:28.30 (30.40)     2:58.54 (30.24)     3:29.03 (30.49)     3:59.54 (30.51)
        4:30.24 (30.70)     5:00.41 (30.17)                                        
  6 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI                          5:01.10  
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)     1:26.67 (30.21)     1:57.18 (30.51)
        2:27.96 (30.78)     2:58.64 (30.68)     3:29.34 (30.70)     4:00.15 (30.81)
        4:31.06 (30.91)     5:01.10 (30.04)                                        
  7 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                          5:01.45  
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:26.58 (30.08)     1:57.29 (30.71)
        2:28.03 (30.74)     2:58.91 (30.88)     3:29.88 (30.97)     4:00.74 (30.86)
        4:31.84 (31.10)     5:01.45 (29.61)                                        
  8 Cushman, Sarah N          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:01.48  
                  27.70       57.73 (30.03)     1:28.30 (30.57)     1:59.13 (30.83)
        2:29.69 (30.56)     3:00.68 (30.99)     3:31.58 (30.90)     4:02.32 (30.74)
        4:32.68 (30.36)     5:01.48 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:01.72  
                  27.41       56.63 (29.22)     1:26.29 (29.66)     1:56.86 (30.57)
        2:27.43 (30.57)     2:58.21 (30.78)     3:29.27 (31.06)     4:00.64 (31.37)
        4:31.67 (31.03)     5:01.72 (30.05)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA                         5:02.29  
                  26.83       56.54 (29.71)     1:26.70 (30.16)     1:57.22 (30.52)
        2:27.37 (30.15)     2:57.88 (30.51)     3:28.66 (30.78)     3:59.96 (31.30)
        4:31.26 (31.30)     5:02.29 (31.03)                                        
 11 Horst, Ellie K            16 CANY-CA                         5:02.83  
                  28.16       58.34 (30.18)     1:28.54 (30.20)     1:58.71 (30.17)
        2:29.50 (30.79)     3:00.09 (30.59)     3:31.12 (31.03)     4:02.23 (31.11)
        4:32.63 (30.40)     5:02.83 (30.20)                                        
 12 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                         5:02.86  
                  26.57       55.52 (28.95)     1:25.87 (30.35)     1:56.83 (30.96)
        2:28.01 (31.18)     2:58.85 (30.84)     3:30.27 (31.42)     4:01.74 (31.47)
        4:32.70 (30.96)     5:02.86 (30.16)                                        
 13 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             5:03.62  
                  27.83       58.19 (30.36)     1:28.40 (30.21)     1:59.00 (30.60)
        2:29.51 (30.51)     3:00.21 (30.70)     3:30.92 (30.71)     4:01.98 (31.06)
        4:33.10 (31.12)     5:03.62 (30.52)                                        
 14 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 Team Santa Monic-CA             5:04.33  
                  28.49       58.93 (30.44)     1:29.73 (30.80)     2:00.44 (30.71)
        2:31.24 (30.80)     3:02.02 (30.78)     3:32.95 (30.93)     4:03.90 (30.95)
        4:34.67 (30.77)     5:04.33 (29.66)                                        
 15 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA                         5:05.00  
                  27.45       57.97 (30.52)     1:28.75 (30.78)     1:59.24 (30.49)
        2:30.16 (30.92)     3:01.12 (30.96)     3:32.03 (30.91)     4:03.38 (31.35)
        4:34.62 (31.24)     5:05.00 (30.38)                                        
 16 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:05.33  
                  27.13       56.83 (29.70)     1:27.25 (30.42)     1:57.96 (30.71)
        2:28.75 (30.79)     3:00.14 (31.39)     3:31.82 (31.68)     4:03.51 (31.69)
        4:35.24 (31.73)     5:05.33 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA             5:05.48  
                  28.41       58.67 (30.26)     1:29.39 (30.72)     2:00.43 (31.04)
        2:31.55 (31.12)     3:02.43 (30.88)     3:33.57 (31.14)     4:04.54 (30.97)
        4:35.27 (30.73)     5:05.48 (30.21)                                        
 18 Joyce, Tara M             15 CCAT-CA                         5:05.84  
                  27.46       57.46 (30.00)     1:28.64 (31.18)     1:59.30 (30.66)
        2:30.46 (31.16)     3:01.21 (30.75)     3:32.38 (31.17)     4:03.45 (31.07)
        4:34.38 (30.93)     5:05.84 (31.46)                                        
 19 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI                          5:05.88  
                  27.73       57.41 (29.68)     1:27.57 (30.16)     1:58.03 (30.46)
        2:28.86 (30.83)     2:59.91 (31.05)     3:31.42 (31.51)     4:02.82 (31.40)
        4:34.52 (31.70)     5:05.88 (31.36)                                        
 20 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:05.99  
                  28.27       58.62 (30.35)     1:29.57 (30.95)     2:00.58 (31.01)
        2:31.61 (31.03)     3:02.69 (31.08)     3:33.71 (31.02)     4:04.63 (30.92)
        4:35.54 (30.91)     5:05.99 (30.45)                                        
 21 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:06.24  
                  27.57       57.67 (30.10)     1:28.24 (30.57)     1:59.13 (30.89)
        2:29.65 (30.52)     3:01.40 (31.75)     3:33.02 (31.62)     4:04.07 (31.05)
        4:35.20 (31.13)     5:06.24 (31.04)                                        
 22 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             5:06.63  
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:27.29 (30.25)     1:57.99 (30.70)
        2:28.87 (30.88)     3:00.37 (31.50)     3:32.07 (31.70)     4:03.88 (31.81)
        4:35.71 (31.83)     5:06.63 (30.92)                                        
 23 Moore, Audrey R           15 Seaport Aquatics-SI             5:06.73  
                  28.22       58.04 (29.82)     1:28.40 (30.36)     1:59.33 (30.93)
        2:30.22 (30.89)     3:01.86 (31.64)     3:33.42 (31.56)     4:04.93 (31.51)
        4:36.04 (31.11)     5:06.73 (30.69)                                        
 24 Carroll, Faith T          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:06.96  
                  28.00       58.62 (30.62)     1:30.32 (31.70)     2:01.48 (31.16)
        2:32.73 (31.25)     3:03.85 (31.12)     3:34.90 (31.05)     4:06.10 (31.20)
        4:37.29 (31.19)     5:06.96 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             5:07.01  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)     1:29.57 (30.92)     2:00.29 (30.72)
        2:30.85 (30.56)     3:01.98 (31.13)     3:33.47 (31.49)     4:04.94 (31.47)
        4:36.53 (31.59)     5:07.01 (30.48)                                        
 26 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC             5:07.14  
                  27.39       57.62 (30.23)     1:28.52 (30.90)     1:59.71 (31.19)
        2:30.84 (31.13)     3:01.90 (31.06)     3:33.44 (31.54)     4:04.52 (31.08)
        4:36.21 (31.69)     5:07.14 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA                         5:07.31  
                  28.20       58.54 (30.34)     1:29.21 (30.67)     2:00.19 (30.98)
        2:31.16 (30.97)     3:02.18 (31.02)     3:33.87 (31.69)     4:05.20 (31.33)
        4:36.82 (31.62)     5:07.31 (30.49)                                        
 28 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             5:07.34  
                  27.14       56.80 (29.66)     1:27.01 (30.21)     1:57.92 (30.91)
        2:28.91 (30.99)     3:00.58 (31.67)     3:32.26 (31.68)     4:04.18 (31.92)
        4:36.15 (31.97)     5:07.34 (31.19)                                        
 29 Urban, Natalie R          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             5:07.36  
                  26.71       56.34 (29.63)     1:26.05 (29.71)     1:56.68 (30.63)
        2:27.45 (30.77)     2:59.28 (31.83)     3:30.93 (31.65)     4:03.36 (32.43)
        4:36.00 (32.64)     5:07.36 (31.36)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI                          5:07.44  
                  28.04       57.86 (29.82)     1:28.41 (30.55)     1:59.18 (30.77)
        2:30.37 (31.19)     3:01.87 (31.50)     3:33.50 (31.63)     4:05.31 (31.81)
        4:36.72 (31.41)     5:07.44 (30.72)                                        
 31 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                         5:07.74  
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)     1:29.91 (30.95)     2:00.98 (31.07)
        2:32.04 (31.06)     3:03.14 (31.10)     3:34.45 (31.31)     4:05.63 (31.18)
        4:36.66 (31.03)     5:07.74 (31.08)                                        
 32 Oien, Natalie E           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:07.85  
                  27.59       57.62 (30.03)     1:28.21 (30.59)     1:59.36 (31.15)
        2:30.25 (30.89)     3:01.41 (31.16)     3:33.11 (31.70)     4:04.93 (31.82)
        4:36.81 (31.88)     5:07.85 (31.04)                                        
 33 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:08.42  
                  27.62       58.44 (30.82)     1:29.37 (30.93)     2:00.05 (30.68)
        2:31.48 (31.43)     3:02.90 (31.42)     3:34.67 (31.77)     4:06.14 (31.47)
        4:37.90 (31.76)     5:08.42 (30.52)                                        
 34 Lucquet, Marie I          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             5:08.51  
                  28.70       59.30 (30.60)     1:30.23 (30.93)     2:01.71 (31.48)
        2:33.03 (31.32)     3:04.57 (31.54)     3:35.92 (31.35)     4:07.11 (31.19)
        4:38.43 (31.32)     5:08.51 (30.08)                                        
 35 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                          5:09.04  
                  28.29       59.01 (30.72)     1:30.18 (31.17)     2:01.64 (31.46)
        2:32.91 (31.27)     3:04.41 (31.50)     3:35.81 (31.40)     4:07.04 (31.23)
        4:38.40 (31.36)     5:09.04 (30.64)                                        
 36 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:09.30  
                  28.66       58.84 (30.18)     1:29.10 (30.26)     1:59.84 (30.74)
        2:30.90 (31.06)     3:02.60 (31.70)     3:34.33 (31.73)     4:05.85 (31.52)
        4:37.95 (32.10)     5:09.30 (31.35)                                        
 37 Hogenboom, Natalie J      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             5:09.38  
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)     1:29.04 (31.08)     2:00.19 (31.15)
        2:31.33 (31.14)     3:02.80 (31.47)     3:34.90 (32.10)     4:06.73 (31.83)
        4:38.42 (31.69)     5:09.38 (30.96)                                        
 38 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                          5:09.96  
                  28.12       58.33 (30.21)     1:29.25 (30.92)     2:00.13 (30.88)
        2:31.11 (30.98)     3:02.37 (31.26)     3:33.83 (31.46)     4:06.17 (32.34)
        4:38.39 (32.22)     5:09.96 (31.57)                                        
 39 Min, Ayden K              14 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:09.97  
                  28.35       58.82 (30.47)     1:29.56 (30.74)     2:00.57 (31.01)
        2:31.77 (31.20)     3:03.39 (31.62)     3:35.32 (31.93)     4:07.33 (32.01)
        4:39.35 (32.02)     5:09.97 (30.62)                                        
 40 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             5:10.38  
                  28.12       58.47 (30.35)     1:29.51 (31.04)     2:00.85 (31.34)
        2:32.60 (31.75)     3:04.72 (32.12)     3:36.07 (31.35)     4:08.05 (31.98)
        4:39.78 (31.73)     5:10.38 (30.60)                                        
 41 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI                          5:11.23  
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)     1:29.63 (31.07)     2:00.85 (31.22)
        2:32.35 (31.50)     3:04.17 (31.82)     3:35.79 (31.62)     4:07.95 (32.16)
        4:40.00 (32.05)     5:11.23 (31.23)                                        
 42 Lee, Kaitlin              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:11.24  
                  29.08       59.67 (30.59)     1:30.59 (30.92)     2:01.97 (31.38)
        2:33.60 (31.63)     3:05.33 (31.73)     3:37.07 (31.74)     4:09.07 (32.00)
        4:40.98 (31.91)     5:11.24 (30.26)                                        
 43 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                         5:11.39  
                  27.91       58.41 (30.50)     1:29.59 (31.18)     2:01.16 (31.57)
        2:32.84 (31.68)     3:04.46 (31.62)     3:36.30 (31.84)     4:08.60 (32.30)
        4:40.75 (32.15)     5:11.39 (30.64)                                        
 44 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                          5:11.62  
                  28.17       58.67 (30.50)     1:29.78 (31.11)     2:01.31 (31.53)
        2:32.94 (31.63)     3:04.84 (31.90)     3:36.58 (31.74)     4:08.46 (31.88)
        4:40.46 (32.00)     5:11.62 (31.16)                                        
 45 Gardner, Rachel B         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             5:11.64  
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)     1:28.77 (31.23)     2:00.42 (31.65)
        2:32.26 (31.84)     3:04.38 (32.12)     3:36.78 (32.40)     4:08.60 (31.82)
        4:40.55 (31.95)     5:11.64 (31.09)                                        
 46 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         5:12.05  
                  27.94       58.58 (30.64)     1:29.84 (31.26)     2:01.23 (31.39)
        2:33.02 (31.79)     3:04.78 (31.76)     3:37.00 (32.22)     4:08.83 (31.83)
        4:40.86 (32.03)     5:12.05 (31.19)                                        
 47 Tanabe, Kae               16 Team Santa Monic-CA             5:12.19  
                  29.45     1:00.65 (31.20)     1:32.18 (31.53)     2:03.83 (31.65)
        2:35.46 (31.63)     3:07.07 (31.61)     3:38.51 (31.44)     4:10.17 (31.66)
        4:41.49 (31.32)     5:12.19 (30.70)                                        
 48 Ciobanu, Alice G          17 Tiger Aquatics-PC               5:12.37  
                  28.47       59.04 (30.57)     1:30.04 (31.00)     2:01.53 (31.49)
        2:33.25 (31.72)     3:04.79 (31.54)     3:36.62 (31.83)     4:08.78 (32.16)
        4:41.12 (32.34)     5:12.37 (31.25)                                        
 49 Wang, Crystal             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:13.72  
                  26.52       56.03 (29.51)     1:26.76 (30.73)     1:58.44 (31.68)
        2:30.85 (32.41)     3:03.12 (32.27)     3:35.87 (32.75)     4:08.72 (32.85)
        4:41.67 (32.95)     5:13.72 (32.05)                                        
 50 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA                          5:14.31  
                  28.67     1:00.43 (31.76)     1:32.34 (31.91)     2:03.76 (31.42)
        2:35.60 (31.84)     3:07.59 (31.99)     3:39.59 (32.00)     4:11.94 (32.35)
        4:43.69 (31.75)     5:14.31 (30.62)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA                         5:14.35  
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)     1:29.69 (31.19)     2:01.24 (31.55)
        2:33.14 (31.90)     3:04.76 (31.62)     3:37.05 (32.29)     4:10.11 (33.06)
        4:42.90 (32.79)     5:14.35 (31.45)                                        
 52 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 Livermore Aqua C-PC             5:14.46  
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)     1:29.32 (31.32)     2:00.95 (31.63)
        2:32.68 (31.73)     3:05.01 (32.33)     3:37.37 (32.36)     4:10.12 (32.75)
        4:42.68 (32.56)     5:14.46 (31.78)                                        
 53 Bever, Milan S            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:14.51  
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)     1:29.96 (31.16)     2:01.30 (31.34)
        2:33.20 (31.90)     3:05.65 (32.45)     3:37.95 (32.30)     4:10.55 (32.60)
        4:42.78 (32.23)     5:14.51 (31.73)                                        
 54 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA                         5:14.55  
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)     1:29.76 (31.29)     2:01.60 (31.84)
        2:33.18 (31.58)     3:05.13 (31.95)     3:37.50 (32.37)     4:10.05 (32.55)
        4:42.13 (32.08)     5:14.55 (32.42)                                        
 55 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             5:14.71  
                  28.37       59.13 (30.76)     1:30.48 (31.35)     2:02.03 (31.55)
        2:33.45 (31.42)     3:05.49 (32.04)     3:37.63 (32.14)     4:10.49 (32.86)
        4:43.28 (32.79)     5:14.71 (31.43)                                        
 56 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                         5:14.99  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.47 (31.45)     2:02.40 (31.93)
        2:34.52 (32.12)     3:07.02 (32.50)     3:39.56 (32.54)     4:12.05 (32.49)
        4:44.25 (32.20)     5:14.99 (30.74)                                        
 57 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA                         5:15.12  
                  28.15       59.40 (31.25)     1:30.70 (31.30)     2:02.64 (31.94)
        2:34.67 (32.03)     3:06.47 (31.80)     3:38.80 (32.33)     4:11.12 (32.32)
        4:43.69 (32.57)     5:15.12 (31.43)                                        
 58 Lora, Mirsha              15 South Bay Aquati-SI             5:16.07  
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)     1:31.74 (31.98)     2:03.74 (32.00)
        2:36.18 (32.44)     3:08.27 (32.09)     3:40.48 (32.21)     4:12.46 (31.98)
        4:44.81 (32.35)     5:16.07 (31.26)                                        
 59 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                         5:16.41  
                  28.10       59.04 (30.94)     1:30.85 (31.81)     2:02.66 (31.81)
        2:34.73 (32.07)     3:06.72 (31.99)     3:39.16 (32.44)     4:11.71 (32.55)
        4:44.43 (32.72)     5:16.41 (31.98)                                        
 60 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA                         5:17.88  
                  27.50       58.26 (30.76)     1:30.20 (31.94)     2:02.61 (32.41)
        2:35.48 (32.87)     3:08.57 (33.09)     3:41.74 (33.17)     4:14.76 (33.02)
        4:47.32 (32.56)     5:17.88 (30.56)                                        
 61 Hawkins, Francesca M      15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:18.56  
                  28.85     1:00.32 (31.47)     1:32.96 (32.64)     2:05.84 (32.88)
        2:37.98 (32.14)     3:10.75 (32.77)     3:43.09 (32.34)     4:15.26 (32.17)
        4:47.70 (32.44)     5:18.56 (30.86)                                        
 62 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC             5:20.40  
                  28.42       58.84 (30.42)     1:30.68 (31.84)     2:02.89 (32.21)
        2:35.33 (32.44)     3:08.58 (33.25)     3:41.55 (32.97)     4:15.24 (33.69)
        4:48.49 (33.25)     5:20.40 (31.91)                                        
 63 Renaud, Riley N           15 RAA-CA                          5:21.27  
                  28.96     1:00.57 (31.61)     1:32.60 (32.03)     2:05.03 (32.43)
        2:37.62 (32.59)     3:10.24 (32.62)     3:43.09 (32.85)     4:15.96 (32.87)
        4:49.09 (33.13)     5:21.27 (32.18)                                        
 64 Fearn, Natalie K          14 Tiger Aquatics-PC               5:21.51  
                  29.33     1:00.91 (31.58)     1:33.10 (32.19)     2:05.33 (32.23)
        2:37.90 (32.57)     3:10.62 (32.72)     3:43.38 (32.76)     4:15.93 (32.55)
        4:49.08 (33.15)     5:21.51 (32.43)                                        
 65 Hassouna, Malak W         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:25.49  
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)     1:33.07 (32.40)     2:05.84 (32.77)
        2:39.15 (33.31)     3:12.27 (33.12)     3:46.23 (33.96)     4:20.10 (33.87)
        4:53.62 (33.52)     5:25.49 (31.87)                                        
 66 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:25.71  
                  29.00     1:00.75 (31.75)     1:33.38 (32.63)     2:05.93 (32.55)
        2:39.13 (33.20)     3:11.93 (32.80)     3:44.98 (33.05)     4:18.93 (33.95)
        4:52.71 (33.78)     5:25.71 (33.00)                                        
 67 Hindman, Kyndall E        16 LKWD-CA                         5:28.58  
                  29.92     1:02.71 (32.79)     1:35.18 (32.47)     2:08.53 (33.35)
        2:41.51 (32.98)     3:15.32 (33.81)     3:49.16 (33.84)     4:23.04 (33.88)
        4:56.23 (33.19)     5:28.58 (32.35)                                        
 -- Yasko, Carly R            17 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:39.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI                        10:05.28  
                  27.35       56.87 (29.52)     1:26.71 (29.84)     1:56.61 (29.90)
        2:26.68 (30.07)     2:56.94 (30.26)     3:27.24 (30.30)     3:57.72 (30.48)
        4:28.23 (30.51)     4:58.70 (30.47)     5:29.35 (30.65)     6:00.07 (30.72)
        6:30.90 (30.83)     7:01.85 (30.95)     7:32.60 (30.75)     8:03.48 (30.88)
        8:34.10 (30.62)     9:04.83 (30.73)     9:35.23 (30.40)    10:05.28 (30.05)
  2 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:07.73  
                  27.37       57.41 (30.04)     1:27.46 (30.05)     1:57.92 (30.46)
        2:28.31 (30.39)     2:58.94 (30.63)     3:29.76 (30.82)     4:00.57 (30.81)
        4:31.73 (31.16)     5:02.63 (30.90)     5:33.34 (30.71)     6:04.08 (30.74)
        6:34.55 (30.47)     7:04.88 (30.33)     7:35.40 (30.52)     8:06.07 (30.67)
        8:36.97 (30.90)     9:07.55 (30.58)     9:37.99 (30.44)    10:07.73 (29.74)
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:10.18  
                  27.94       57.71 (29.77)     1:27.84 (30.13)     1:58.18 (30.34)
        2:28.47 (30.29)     2:58.76 (30.29)     3:29.36 (30.60)     3:59.90 (30.54)
        4:30.56 (30.66)     5:01.35 (30.79)     5:31.95 (30.60)     6:02.87 (30.92)
        6:33.49 (30.62)     7:04.36 (30.87)     7:35.13 (30.77)     8:06.38 (31.25)
        8:37.14 (30.76)     9:08.08 (30.94)     9:39.57 (31.49)    10:10.18 (30.61)
  4 Fanta, Greta M            17 NCA-SI                        10:12.28  
                  27.82       57.65 (29.83)     1:28.06 (30.41)     1:58.81 (30.75)
        2:29.20 (30.39)     2:59.67 (30.47)     3:30.22 (30.55)     4:00.86 (30.64)
        4:32.19 (31.33)     5:03.27 (31.08)     5:34.41 (31.14)     6:05.50 (31.09)
        6:36.59 (31.09)     7:07.55 (30.96)     7:38.76 (31.21)     8:09.71 (30.95)
        8:40.69 (30.98)     9:11.65 (30.96)     9:42.39 (30.74)    10:12.28 (29.89)
  5 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA           10:14.18  
                  28.24       58.06 (29.82)     1:27.94 (29.88)     1:58.16 (30.22)
        2:28.55 (30.39)     2:59.33 (30.78)     3:30.22 (30.89)     4:01.21 (30.99)
        4:32.26 (31.05)     5:03.49 (31.23)     5:34.55 (31.06)     6:05.58 (31.03)
        6:36.99 (31.41)     7:08.23 (31.24)     7:39.31 (31.08)     8:10.60 (31.29)
        8:41.93 (31.33)     9:13.33 (31.40)     9:44.35 (31.02)    10:14.18 (29.83)
  6 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA           10:19.41  
                  28.65       59.17 (30.52)     1:29.90 (30.73)     2:00.75 (30.85)
        2:31.70 (30.95)     3:02.65 (30.95)     3:34.00 (31.35)     4:05.13 (31.13)
        4:36.56 (31.43)     5:07.87 (31.31)     5:39.00 (31.13)     6:10.17 (31.17)
        6:41.43 (31.26)     7:12.63 (31.20)     7:43.93 (31.30)     8:15.17 (31.24)
        8:46.68 (31.51)     9:18.01 (31.33)     9:48.98 (30.97)    10:19.41 (30.43)
  7 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 Una Rmda-CA                   10:20.32  
                  27.55       57.28 (29.73)     1:27.47 (30.19)     1:58.01 (30.54)
        2:28.07 (30.06)     2:58.50 (30.43)     3:29.62 (31.12)     4:00.59 (30.97)
        4:31.81 (31.22)     5:03.52 (31.71)     5:34.57 (31.05)     6:06.29 (31.72)
        6:38.34 (32.05)     7:10.14 (31.80)     7:41.91 (31.77)     8:13.49 (31.58)
        8:45.23 (31.74)     9:17.28 (32.05)     9:48.94 (31.66)    10:20.32 (31.38)
  8 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:24.77  
                  26.89       56.95 (30.06)     1:27.27 (30.32)     1:57.95 (30.68)
        2:29.28 (31.33)     3:00.20 (30.92)     3:31.08 (30.88)     4:02.64 (31.56)
        4:34.32 (31.68)     5:05.83 (31.51)     5:37.52 (31.69)     6:09.51 (31.99)
        6:41.41 (31.90)     7:13.47 (32.06)     7:45.85 (32.38)     8:18.15 (32.30)
        8:50.62 (32.47)     9:22.25 (31.63)     9:54.23 (31.98)    10:24.77 (30.54)
  9 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI                        10:25.18  
                  28.52       59.06 (30.54)     1:30.05 (30.99)     2:01.23 (31.18)
        2:32.31 (31.08)     3:03.20 (30.89)     3:34.26 (31.06)     4:05.24 (30.98)
        4:36.44 (31.20)     5:07.69 (31.25)     5:38.87 (31.18)     6:10.41 (31.54)
        6:41.85 (31.44)     7:13.52 (31.67)     7:45.39 (31.87)     8:17.44 (32.05)
        8:49.60 (32.16)     9:21.91 (32.31)     9:54.02 (32.11)    10:25.18 (31.16)
 10 Cushman, Sarah N          18 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:25.81  
                  28.43       58.88 (30.45)     1:29.83 (30.95)     2:00.92 (31.09)
        2:32.19 (31.27)     3:03.21 (31.02)     3:34.57 (31.36)     4:06.02 (31.45)
        4:37.53 (31.51)     5:09.35 (31.82)     5:41.38 (32.03)     6:13.02 (31.64)
        6:44.63 (31.61)     7:16.55 (31.92)     7:48.43 (31.88)     8:20.37 (31.94)
        8:52.00 (31.63)     9:23.74 (31.74)     9:55.46 (31.72)    10:25.81 (30.35)
 11 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       16 SCAL-CA                       10:25.96  
                  27.95       57.68 (29.73)     1:28.04 (30.36)     1:58.95 (30.91)
        2:30.02 (31.07)     3:01.26 (31.24)     3:32.73 (31.47)     4:04.58 (31.85)
        4:36.10 (31.52)     5:07.58 (31.48)     5:39.11 (31.53)     6:10.76 (31.65)
        6:42.42 (31.66)     7:14.25 (31.83)     7:46.07 (31.82)     8:18.04 (31.97)
        8:50.05 (32.01)     9:22.10 (32.05)     9:54.33 (32.23)    10:25.96 (31.63)
 12 Siering, Annalena M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA           10:25.97  
                  27.80       57.99 (30.19)     1:28.93 (30.94)     1:59.81 (30.88)
        2:30.92 (31.11)     3:01.93 (31.01)     3:33.01 (31.08)     4:04.22 (31.21)
        4:35.61 (31.39)     5:07.46 (31.85)     5:38.73 (31.27)     6:10.36 (31.63)
        6:42.35 (31.99)     7:14.39 (32.04)     7:46.41 (32.02)     8:18.55 (32.14)
        8:50.64 (32.09)     9:22.71 (32.07)     9:54.82 (32.11)    10:25.97 (31.15)
 13 Carroll, Faith T          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:26.18  
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)     1:28.75 (30.91)     1:59.74 (30.99)
        2:30.76 (31.02)     3:02.22 (31.46)     3:33.84 (31.62)     4:05.11 (31.27)
        4:36.30 (31.19)     5:07.99 (31.69)     5:39.48 (31.49)     6:11.32 (31.84)
        6:43.02 (31.70)     7:15.00 (31.98)     7:46.98 (31.98)     8:19.25 (32.27)
        8:51.51 (32.26)     9:23.53 (32.02)     9:55.47 (31.94)    10:26.18 (30.71)
 14 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI                        10:27.05  
                  28.70       59.22 (30.52)     1:29.87 (30.65)     2:00.81 (30.94)
        2:31.81 (31.00)     3:02.78 (30.97)     3:34.17 (31.39)     4:05.69 (31.52)
        4:37.58 (31.89)     5:09.69 (32.11)     5:41.61 (31.92)     6:13.89 (32.28)
        6:45.97 (32.08)     7:18.08 (32.11)     7:49.92 (31.84)     8:21.12 (31.20)
        8:52.77 (31.65)     9:24.45 (31.68)     9:56.11 (31.66)    10:27.05 (30.94)
 15 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                        10:30.05  
                  28.74       59.66 (30.92)     1:30.94 (31.28)     2:02.52 (31.58)
        2:33.96 (31.44)     3:05.12 (31.16)     3:36.45 (31.33)     4:08.04 (31.59)
        4:39.68 (31.64)     5:11.40 (31.72)     5:43.19 (31.79)     6:14.77 (31.58)
        6:46.52 (31.75)     7:18.31 (31.79)     7:50.25 (31.94)     8:22.27 (32.02)
        8:54.41 (32.14)     9:26.45 (32.04)     9:58.89 (32.44)    10:30.05 (31.16)
 16 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA                       10:30.25  
                  28.08       58.15 (30.07)     1:28.87 (30.72)     1:59.63 (30.76)
        2:30.79 (31.16)     3:01.97 (31.18)     3:33.60 (31.63)     4:05.23 (31.63)
        4:37.07 (31.84)     5:09.27 (32.20)     5:41.62 (32.35)     6:13.75 (32.13)
        6:46.12 (32.37)     7:18.69 (32.57)     7:50.95 (32.26)     8:22.99 (32.04)
        8:55.30 (32.31)     9:27.40 (32.10)     9:59.33 (31.93)    10:30.25 (30.92)
 17 Min, Ayden K              14 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:31.02  
                  29.36     1:00.65 (31.29)     1:32.37 (31.72)     2:04.30 (31.93)
        2:36.30 (32.00)     3:07.94 (31.64)     3:39.36 (31.42)     4:11.12 (31.76)
        4:42.40 (31.28)     5:13.93 (31.53)     5:45.72 (31.79)     6:17.43 (31.71)
        6:49.36 (31.93)     7:21.63 (32.27)     7:53.97 (32.34)     8:26.03 (32.06)
        8:58.41 (32.38)     9:30.35 (31.94)    10:02.15 (31.80)    10:31.02 (28.87)
 18 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                        10:31.41  
                  28.00       58.49 (30.49)     1:29.48 (30.99)     2:00.93 (31.45)
        2:32.36 (31.43)     3:03.87 (31.51)     3:35.51 (31.64)     4:07.31 (31.80)
        4:39.42 (32.11)     5:11.61 (32.19)     5:43.67 (32.06)     6:15.64 (31.97)
        6:47.57 (31.93)     7:19.74 (32.17)     7:52.02 (32.28)     8:23.92 (31.90)
        8:56.19 (32.27)     9:28.38 (32.19)    10:00.54 (32.16)    10:31.41 (30.87)
 19 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA                       10:33.06  
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)     1:29.70 (31.25)     2:01.08 (31.38)
        2:32.61 (31.53)     3:04.21 (31.60)     3:36.16 (31.95)     4:08.33 (32.17)
        4:40.45 (32.12)     5:12.48 (32.03)     5:44.78 (32.30)     6:17.09 (32.31)
        6:49.42 (32.33)     7:21.76 (32.34)     7:54.04 (32.28)     8:26.20 (32.16)
        8:58.47 (32.27)     9:30.87 (32.40)    10:02.57 (31.70)    10:33.06 (30.49)
 20 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA           10:33.36  
                  28.58     1:00.01 (31.43)     1:32.01 (32.00)     2:03.66 (31.65)
        2:35.24 (31.58)     3:07.41 (32.17)     3:39.66 (32.25)     4:11.97 (32.31)
        4:43.75 (31.78)     5:15.30 (31.55)     5:46.78 (31.48)     6:18.46 (31.68)
        6:50.30 (31.84)     7:22.19 (31.89)     7:53.98 (31.79)     8:26.02 (32.04)
        8:57.97 (31.95)     9:30.30 (32.33)    10:02.27 (31.97)    10:33.36 (31.09)
 21 Horst, Ellie K            16 CANY-CA                       10:33.55  
                  28.82       59.40 (30.58)     1:30.32 (30.92)     2:01.09 (30.77)
        2:32.28 (31.19)     3:03.44 (31.16)     3:34.29 (30.85)     4:05.62 (31.33)
        4:37.00 (31.38)     5:08.54 (31.54)     5:39.85 (31.31)     6:11.74 (31.89)
        6:44.03 (32.29)     7:16.64 (32.61)     7:49.86 (33.22)     8:23.01 (33.15)
        8:56.09 (33.08)     9:29.18 (33.09)    10:01.62 (32.44)    10:33.55 (31.93)
 22 Lucquet, Marie I          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC           10:34.99  
                  29.35     1:00.75 (31.40)     1:32.48 (31.73)     2:04.10 (31.62)
        2:36.11 (32.01)     3:08.07 (31.96)     3:40.32 (32.25)     4:12.47 (32.15)
        4:44.61 (32.14)     5:16.91 (32.30)     5:48.93 (32.02)     6:20.90 (31.97)
        6:52.88 (31.98)     7:24.74 (31.86)     7:56.86 (32.12)     8:28.75 (31.89)
        9:00.80 (32.05)     9:32.72 (31.92)    10:04.60 (31.88)    10:34.99 (30.39)
 23 Seward, Emma E            15 LASC-CA                       10:37.45  
                  28.59     1:00.12 (31.53)     1:32.35 (32.23)     2:04.49 (32.14)
        2:37.10 (32.61)     3:09.57 (32.47)     3:41.79 (32.22)     4:13.89 (32.10)
        4:46.31 (32.42)     5:19.10 (32.79)     5:50.56 (31.46)     6:22.31 (31.75)
        6:53.80 (31.49)     7:25.80 (32.00)     7:58.11 (32.31)     8:29.99 (31.88)
        9:02.03 (32.04)     9:34.56 (32.53)    10:06.09 (31.53)    10:37.45 (31.36)
 24 Ciobanu, Alice G          17 Tiger Aquatics-PC             10:39.38  
                  28.64       59.63 (30.99)     1:31.21 (31.58)     2:02.96 (31.75)
        2:34.38 (31.42)     3:05.94 (31.56)     3:37.49 (31.55)     4:09.26 (31.77)
        4:41.15 (31.89)     5:13.12 (31.97)     5:45.39 (32.27)     6:17.90 (32.51)
        6:50.42 (32.52)     7:22.95 (32.53)     7:55.62 (32.67)     8:28.12 (32.50)
        9:01.02 (32.90)     9:34.21 (33.19)    10:07.41 (33.20)    10:39.38 (31.97)
 25 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC           10:39.83  
                  28.89       59.94 (31.05)     1:31.32 (31.38)     2:03.11 (31.79)
        2:34.87 (31.76)     3:06.84 (31.97)     3:38.62 (31.78)     4:11.19 (32.57)
        4:43.08 (31.89)     5:15.89 (32.81)     5:48.30 (32.41)     6:21.02 (32.72)
        6:53.90 (32.88)     7:26.36 (32.46)     7:59.43 (33.07)     8:32.42 (32.99)
        9:04.91 (32.49)     9:37.56 (32.65)    10:09.37 (31.81)    10:39.83 (30.46)
 26 Renaud, Riley N           15 RAA-CA                        10:39.94  
                  28.49       59.85 (31.36)     1:31.50 (31.65)     2:03.11 (31.61)
        2:34.80 (31.69)     3:06.60 (31.80)     3:38.71 (32.11)     4:10.59 (31.88)
        4:42.68 (32.09)     5:14.89 (32.21)     5:46.99 (32.10)     6:19.35 (32.36)
        6:51.91 (32.56)     7:24.69 (32.78)     7:57.49 (32.80)     8:30.18 (32.69)
        9:03.05 (32.87)     9:36.06 (33.01)    10:08.65 (32.59)    10:39.94 (31.29)
 27 Moore, Audrey R           15 Seaport Aquatics-SI           10:40.41  
                  29.01     1:00.33 (31.32)     1:32.60 (32.27)     2:04.74 (32.14)
        2:36.96 (32.22)     3:09.32 (32.36)     3:41.38 (32.06)     4:13.16 (31.78)
        4:45.14 (31.98)     5:17.11 (31.97)     5:49.10 (31.99)     6:20.92 (31.82)
        6:53.21 (32.29)     7:25.85 (32.64)     7:58.36 (32.51)     8:31.02 (32.66)
        9:03.34 (32.32)     9:36.25 (32.91)    10:09.03 (32.78)    10:40.41 (31.38)
 28 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                       10:42.56  
                  28.14       58.88 (30.74)     1:30.25 (31.37)     2:02.17 (31.92)
        2:34.54 (32.37)     3:06.84 (32.30)     3:39.17 (32.33)     4:11.46 (32.29)
        4:43.92 (32.46)     5:17.22 (33.30)     5:50.02 (32.80)     6:22.77 (32.75)
        6:55.70 (32.93)     7:28.43 (32.73)     8:01.43 (33.00)     8:34.21 (32.78)
        9:06.89 (32.68)     9:39.39 (32.50)    10:11.52 (32.13)    10:42.56 (31.04)
 29 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA                       10:46.74  
                  28.21       59.33 (31.12)     1:31.65 (32.32)     2:04.33 (32.68)
        2:36.82 (32.49)     3:09.39 (32.57)     3:42.27 (32.88)     4:14.99 (32.72)
        4:47.63 (32.64)     5:20.79 (33.16)     5:53.65 (32.86)     6:26.57 (32.92)
        6:59.20 (32.63)     7:32.17 (32.97)     8:04.93 (32.76)     8:38.07 (33.14)
        9:10.58 (32.51)     9:43.47 (32.89)    10:15.76 (32.29)    10:46.74 (30.98)
 30 Maxwell, Holly S          16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA           10:47.54  
                  28.78       59.55 (30.77)     1:30.96 (31.41)     2:02.74 (31.78)
        2:34.55 (31.81)     3:06.73 (32.18)     3:38.53 (31.80)     4:10.92 (32.39)
        4:43.47 (32.55)     5:16.45 (32.98)     5:49.40 (32.95)     6:22.53 (33.13)
        6:55.72 (33.19)     7:28.99 (33.27)     8:02.35 (33.36)     8:35.42 (33.07)
        9:08.70 (33.28)     9:41.97 (33.27)    10:15.43 (33.46)    10:47.54 (32.11)
 31 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC           10:48.33  
                  27.82       58.37 (30.55)     1:29.64 (31.27)     2:01.44 (31.80)
        2:33.26 (31.82)     3:05.12 (31.86)     3:37.21 (32.09)     4:09.77 (32.56)
        4:42.64 (32.87)     5:15.74 (33.10)     5:48.96 (33.22)     6:22.22 (33.26)
        6:54.99 (32.77)     7:28.61 (33.62)     8:02.02 (33.41)     8:35.43 (33.41)
        9:08.85 (33.42)     9:42.59 (33.74)    10:15.94 (33.35)    10:48.33 (32.39)
 32 Lora, Mirsha              15 South Bay Aquati-SI           10:48.81  
                  28.19       58.83 (30.64)     1:30.39 (31.56)     2:02.86 (32.47)
        2:35.53 (32.67)     3:08.18 (32.65)     3:40.80 (32.62)     4:13.09 (32.29)
        4:45.74 (32.65)     5:18.45 (32.71)     5:51.19 (32.74)     6:24.18 (32.99)
        6:57.30 (33.12)     7:30.47 (33.17)     8:03.53 (33.06)     8:36.84 (33.31)
        9:10.34 (33.50)     9:43.51 (33.17)    10:16.64 (33.13)    10:48.81 (32.17)
 33 Bever, Milan S            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA           10:52.27  
                  28.39       59.65 (31.26)     1:31.82 (32.17)     2:04.84 (33.02)
        2:37.26 (32.42)     3:09.63 (32.37)     3:42.60 (32.97)     4:15.43 (32.83)
        4:48.63 (33.20)     5:21.54 (32.91)     5:54.41 (32.87)     6:27.66 (33.25)
        7:00.65 (32.99)     7:33.81 (33.16)     8:06.99 (33.18)     8:40.04 (33.05)
        9:13.05 (33.01)     9:46.67 (33.62)    10:19.75 (33.08)    10:52.27 (32.52)
 34 Tanabe, Kae               16 Team Santa Monic-CA           10:53.92  
                  30.22     1:02.76 (32.54)     1:35.74 (32.98)     2:08.30 (32.56)
        2:41.06 (32.76)     3:13.82 (32.76)     3:46.98 (33.16)     4:19.93 (32.95)
        4:53.31 (33.38)     5:26.26 (32.95)     5:59.27 (33.01)     6:32.53 (33.26)
        7:05.87 (33.34)     7:38.94 (33.07)     8:11.84 (32.90)     8:44.27 (32.43)
        9:16.91 (32.64)     9:49.61 (32.70)    10:22.11 (32.50)    10:53.92 (31.81)
 35 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 North County Aqu-CA           10:56.25  
                  27.74       58.81 (31.07)     1:31.02 (32.21)     2:03.69 (32.67)
        2:36.00 (32.31)     3:08.95 (32.95)     3:42.30 (33.35)     4:15.84 (33.54)
        4:49.17 (33.33)     5:22.67 (33.50)     5:55.87 (33.20)     6:29.37 (33.50)
        7:03.13 (33.76)     7:36.77 (33.64)     8:10.58 (33.81)     8:43.70 (33.12)
        9:17.62 (33.92)     9:50.72 (33.10)    10:23.71 (32.99)    10:56.25 (32.54)
 36 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA           11:00.78  
                  29.34     1:01.66 (32.32)     1:34.03 (32.37)     2:05.87 (31.84)
        2:37.60 (31.73)     3:09.61 (32.01)     3:41.86 (32.25)     4:14.35 (32.49)
        4:47.47 (33.12)     5:20.88 (33.41)     5:53.81 (32.93)     6:28.96 (35.15)
        7:03.11 (34.15)     7:36.49 (33.38)     8:10.40 (33.91)     8:44.95 (34.55)
        9:18.73 (33.78)     9:53.42 (34.69)    10:27.19 (33.77)    11:00.78 (33.59)
 37 Hindman, Kyndall E        16 LKWD-CA                       11:05.63  
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:34.93 (32.51)     2:08.18 (33.25)
        2:41.12 (32.94)     3:14.51 (33.39)     3:48.10 (33.59)     4:21.75 (33.65)
        4:55.62 (33.87)     5:29.23 (33.61)     6:03.10 (33.87)     6:36.64 (33.54)
        7:11.03 (34.39)     7:44.73 (33.70)     8:18.34 (33.61)     8:52.43 (34.09)
        9:25.70 (33.27)     9:59.23 (33.53)    10:33.17 (33.94)    11:05.63 (32.46)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  17:46.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:59.03  
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)     1:28.71 (30.49)     1:59.43 (30.72)
        2:29.94 (30.51)     3:00.65 (30.71)     3:31.54 (30.89)     4:02.33 (30.79)
        4:33.17 (30.84)     5:04.28 (31.11)     5:35.41 (31.13)     6:06.61 (31.20)
        6:37.52 (30.91)     7:08.51 (30.99)     7:39.84 (31.33)     8:10.97 (31.13)
        8:41.79 (30.82)     9:12.93 (31.14)     9:44.14 (31.21)    10:15.25 (31.11)
       10:46.50 (31.25)    11:17.65 (31.15)    11:49.00 (31.35)    12:20.18 (31.18)
       12:51.53 (31.35)    13:23.15 (31.62)    13:54.49 (31.34)    14:25.88 (31.39)
       14:57.12 (31.24)    15:28.28 (31.16)    15:59.08 (30.80)    16:29.50 (30.42)
       16:59.03 (29.53)
  2 Salladin, Cathryn G       20 Una Rmda-CA                   17:00.85  
                  28.22       58.38 (30.16)     1:29.64 (31.26)     2:00.53 (30.89)
        2:31.34 (30.81)     3:02.26 (30.92)     3:33.22 (30.96)     4:04.09 (30.87)
        4:35.15 (31.06)     5:06.14 (30.99)     5:37.11 (30.97)     6:07.93 (30.82)
        6:39.53 (31.60)     7:10.49 (30.96)     7:41.60 (31.11)     8:12.64 (31.04)
        8:44.19 (31.55)     9:15.41 (31.22)     9:46.44 (31.03)    10:17.48 (31.04)
       10:49.02 (31.54)    11:20.11 (31.09)    11:51.47 (31.36)    12:22.45 (30.98)
       12:53.60 (31.15)    13:24.95 (31.35)    13:56.42 (31.47)    14:27.67 (31.25)
       14:58.72 (31.05)    15:29.73 (31.01)    16:00.59 (30.86)    16:31.46 (30.87)
       17:00.85 (29.39)
  3 Ribeiro, Sophia M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA           17:11.26  
                  27.83       57.80 (29.97)     1:28.25 (30.45)     1:58.94 (30.69)
        2:29.87 (30.93)     3:00.67 (30.80)     3:31.69 (31.02)     4:02.54 (30.85)
        4:33.47 (30.93)     5:04.71 (31.24)     5:35.84 (31.13)     6:07.04 (31.20)
        6:38.25 (31.21)     7:09.46 (31.21)     7:40.78 (31.32)     8:12.35 (31.57)
        8:43.68 (31.33)     9:15.30 (31.62)     9:47.02 (31.72)    10:18.50 (31.48)
       10:50.34 (31.84)    11:21.82 (31.48)    11:53.60 (31.78)    12:25.30 (31.70)
       12:56.95 (31.65)    13:28.71 (31.76)    14:00.65 (31.94)    14:32.59 (31.94)
       15:04.81 (32.22)    15:36.78 (31.97)    16:08.73 (31.95)    16:40.62 (31.89)
       17:11.26 (30.64)
  4 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI                        17:16.40  
                  28.77     1:00.10 (31.33)     1:31.44 (31.34)     2:02.91 (31.47)
        2:33.80 (30.89)     3:04.63 (30.83)     3:35.31 (30.68)     4:06.04 (30.73)
        4:37.01 (30.97)     5:08.12 (31.11)     5:39.21 (31.09)     6:10.40 (31.19)
        6:41.85 (31.45)     7:13.30 (31.45)     7:44.81 (31.51)     8:16.11 (31.30)
        8:47.62 (31.51)     9:19.23 (31.61)     9:50.94 (31.71)    10:22.85 (31.91)
       10:54.38 (31.53)    11:26.17 (31.79)    11:58.16 (31.99)    12:30.03 (31.87)
       13:02.11 (32.08)    13:34.20 (32.09)    14:05.92 (31.72)    14:37.77 (31.85)
       15:09.88 (32.11)    15:41.73 (31.85)    16:13.59 (31.86)    16:45.47 (31.88)
       17:16.40 (30.93)
  5 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           17:24.11  
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:30.18 (30.83)     2:00.78 (30.60)
        2:31.89 (31.11)     3:02.98 (31.09)     3:33.84 (30.86)     4:04.94 (31.10)
        4:35.92 (30.98)     5:07.01 (31.09)     5:38.30 (31.29)     6:10.14 (31.84)
        6:41.89 (31.75)     7:13.40 (31.51)     7:45.38 (31.98)     8:17.64 (32.26)
        8:49.68 (32.04)     9:21.73 (32.05)     9:54.13 (32.40)    10:26.35 (32.22)
       10:58.67 (32.32)    11:30.73 (32.06)    12:03.31 (32.58)    12:35.73 (32.42)
       13:08.50 (32.77)    13:41.19 (32.69)    14:13.64 (32.45)    14:46.14 (32.50)
       15:18.25 (32.11)    15:50.22 (31.97)    16:21.97 (31.75)    16:53.52 (31.55)
       17:24.11 (30.59)
  6 Carroll, Faith T          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           17:25.69  
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:31.30 (31.35)     2:02.48 (31.18)
        2:33.98 (31.50)     3:05.60 (31.62)     3:37.25 (31.65)     4:09.09 (31.84)
        4:40.82 (31.73)     5:12.54 (31.72)     5:44.53 (31.99)     6:16.72 (32.19)
        6:49.03 (32.31)     7:20.96 (31.93)     7:52.55 (31.59)     8:24.46 (31.91)
        8:56.33 (31.87)     9:28.43 (32.10)    10:00.21 (31.78)    10:32.17 (31.96)
       11:03.82 (31.65)    11:36.15 (32.33)    12:08.30 (32.15)    12:40.45 (32.15)
       13:13.07 (32.62)    13:44.88 (31.81)    14:17.14 (32.26)    14:49.14 (32.00)
       15:20.96 (31.82)    15:52.38 (31.42)    16:24.37 (31.99)    16:55.60 (31.23)
       17:25.69 (30.09)
  7 Cushman, Sarah N          18 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:32.56  
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)     1:32.33 (31.86)     2:04.04 (31.71)
        2:35.65 (31.61)     3:07.17 (31.52)     3:39.12 (31.95)     4:10.74 (31.62)
        4:42.79 (32.05)     5:14.83 (32.04)     5:47.20 (32.37)     6:19.48 (32.28)
        6:51.27 (31.79)     7:23.26 (31.99)     7:56.04 (32.78)     8:28.09 (32.05)
        8:59.82 (31.73)     9:31.71 (31.89)    10:03.87 (32.16)    10:36.03 (32.16)
       11:08.57 (32.54)    11:41.46 (32.89)    12:14.01 (32.55)    12:46.02 (32.01)
       13:18.33 (32.31)    13:50.54 (32.21)    14:22.54 (32.00)    14:54.46 (31.92)
       15:26.40 (31.94)    15:58.19 (31.79)    16:30.15 (31.96)    17:01.69 (31.54)
       17:32.56 (30.87)
  8 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA                       17:42.66  
                  28.37       59.72 (31.35)     1:31.40 (31.68)     2:03.32 (31.92)
        2:35.29 (31.97)     3:07.10 (31.81)     3:39.03 (31.93)     4:11.31 (32.28)
        4:43.47 (32.16)     5:15.55 (32.08)     5:47.56 (32.01)     6:19.83 (32.27)
        6:52.29 (32.46)     7:24.42 (32.13)     7:56.84 (32.42)     8:29.28 (32.44)
        9:01.81 (32.53)     9:34.33 (32.52)    10:06.85 (32.52)    10:39.56 (32.71)
       11:12.15 (32.59)    11:44.70 (32.55)    12:17.23 (32.53)    12:49.83 (32.60)
       13:22.48 (32.65)    13:55.14 (32.66)    14:28.01 (32.87)    15:00.66 (32.65)
       15:33.51 (32.85)    16:06.03 (32.52)    16:38.71 (32.68)    17:11.18 (32.47)
       17:42.66 (31.48)
  9 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI                        17:50.89  
                  28.62     1:00.30 (31.68)     1:32.30 (32.00)     2:04.02 (31.72)
        2:35.78 (31.76)     3:07.51 (31.73)     3:39.60 (32.09)     4:11.47 (31.87)
        4:43.85 (32.38)     5:16.20 (32.35)     5:48.44 (32.24)     6:20.98 (32.54)
        6:53.47 (32.49)     7:26.14 (32.67)     7:58.58 (32.44)     8:31.25 (32.67)
        9:04.13 (32.88)     9:36.99 (32.86)    10:09.76 (32.77)    10:42.55 (32.79)
       11:15.81 (33.26)    11:48.80 (32.99)    12:21.76 (32.96)    12:54.69 (32.93)
       13:27.51 (32.82)    14:00.49 (32.98)    14:33.63 (33.14)    15:06.62 (32.99)
       15:39.73 (33.11)    16:12.65 (32.92)    16:45.56 (32.91)    17:18.59 (33.03)
       17:50.89 (32.30)
 10 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA           17:51.91  
                  27.79       58.44 (30.65)     1:29.99 (31.55)     2:02.17 (32.18)
        2:34.47 (32.30)     3:06.64 (32.17)     3:38.77 (32.13)     4:11.95 (33.18)
        4:44.62 (32.67)     5:17.34 (32.72)     5:50.12 (32.78)     6:22.75 (32.63)
        6:55.51 (32.76)     7:28.71 (33.20)     8:01.61 (32.90)     8:34.51 (32.90)
        9:07.16 (32.65)     9:40.31 (33.15)    10:13.01 (32.70)    10:45.31 (32.30)
       11:19.15 (33.84)    11:51.59 (32.44)    12:24.57 (32.98)    12:57.32 (32.75)
       13:30.50 (33.18)    14:03.24 (32.74)    14:36.73 (33.49)    15:09.68 (32.95)
       15:42.84 (33.16)    16:15.75 (32.91)    16:48.79 (33.04)    17:20.94 (32.15)
       17:51.91 (30.97)
 11 Swift, Gillian G          16 NCA-SI                        17:52.00  
                  28.55       59.51 (30.96)     1:30.99 (31.48)     2:02.77 (31.78)
        2:34.57 (31.80)     3:06.49 (31.92)     3:38.55 (32.06)     4:10.45 (31.90)
        4:42.54 (32.09)     5:14.61 (32.07)     5:46.85 (32.24)     6:19.44 (32.59)
        6:52.02 (32.58)     7:24.72 (32.70)     7:57.34 (32.62)     8:30.07 (32.73)
        9:02.80 (32.73)     9:35.70 (32.90)    10:08.62 (32.92)    10:41.46 (32.84)
       11:14.20 (32.74)    11:47.05 (32.85)    12:20.11 (33.06)    12:53.39 (33.28)
       13:26.70 (33.31)    13:59.96 (33.26)    14:33.25 (33.29)    15:06.61 (33.36)
       15:40.01 (33.40)    16:13.35 (33.34)    16:46.60 (33.25)    17:19.63 (33.03)
       17:52.00 (32.37)
 12 Renaud, Riley N           15 RAA-CA                        17:52.65  
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)     1:34.89 (32.56)     2:07.38 (32.49)
        2:39.81 (32.43)     3:12.49 (32.68)     3:45.00 (32.51)     4:17.87 (32.87)
        4:50.36 (32.49)     5:23.09 (32.73)     5:55.79 (32.70)     6:28.36 (32.57)
        7:01.20 (32.84)     7:34.01 (32.81)     8:06.63 (32.62)     8:39.43 (32.80)
        9:12.34 (32.91)     9:44.76 (32.42)    10:17.44 (32.68)    10:50.13 (32.69)
       11:22.76 (32.63)    11:55.53 (32.77)    12:28.76 (33.23)    13:02.24 (33.48)
       13:35.47 (33.23)    14:08.04 (32.57)    14:40.87 (32.83)    15:13.42 (32.55)
       15:46.09 (32.67)    16:18.55 (32.46)    16:50.76 (32.21)    17:22.82 (32.06)
       17:52.65 (29.83)
 13 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                       17:53.22  
                  28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)     1:32.90 (32.57)     2:05.59 (32.69)
        2:38.18 (32.59)     3:10.35 (32.17)     3:42.79 (32.44)     4:15.30 (32.51)
        4:48.17 (32.87)     5:20.80 (32.63)     5:53.56 (32.76)     6:26.13 (32.57)
        6:58.84 (32.71)     7:31.54 (32.70)     8:04.57 (33.03)     8:37.39 (32.82)
        9:10.50 (33.11)     9:43.40 (32.90)    10:16.34 (32.94)    10:49.23 (32.89)
       11:21.95 (32.72)    11:54.72 (32.77)    12:27.68 (32.96)    13:00.60 (32.92)
       13:33.26 (32.66)    14:06.02 (32.76)    14:38.45 (32.43)    15:11.57 (33.12)
       15:44.64 (33.07)    16:17.44 (32.80)    16:49.66 (32.22)    17:21.89 (32.23)
       17:53.22 (31.33)
 14 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 PASA-CA                       17:55.97  
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)     1:33.62 (32.65)     2:06.36 (32.74)
        2:39.15 (32.79)     3:12.15 (33.00)     3:45.35 (33.20)     4:18.18 (32.83)
        4:51.15 (32.97)     5:23.99 (32.84)     5:56.50 (32.51)     6:29.42 (32.92)
        7:01.91 (32.49)     7:34.61 (32.70)     8:07.37 (32.76)     8:40.09 (32.72)
        9:12.93 (32.84)     9:45.93 (33.00)    10:18.59 (32.66)    10:51.12 (32.53)
       11:23.85 (32.73)    11:56.73 (32.88)    12:29.34 (32.61)    13:02.06 (32.72)
       13:35.00 (32.94)    14:07.51 (32.51)    14:40.32 (32.81)    15:13.44 (33.12)
       15:46.32 (32.88)    16:19.10 (32.78)    16:52.15 (33.05)    17:24.67 (32.52)
       17:55.97 (31.30)
 15 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 Livermore Aqua C-PC           17:59.08  
                  29.52     1:01.93 (32.41)     1:34.72 (32.79)     2:07.38 (32.66)
        2:39.75 (32.37)     3:12.51 (32.76)     3:45.52 (33.01)     4:18.37 (32.85)
        4:51.27 (32.90)     5:24.49 (33.22)     5:57.07 (32.58)     6:29.96 (32.89)
        7:02.94 (32.98)     7:35.94 (33.00)     8:08.76 (32.82)     8:41.65 (32.89)
        9:14.61 (32.96)     9:47.54 (32.93)    10:20.20 (32.66)    10:53.18 (32.98)
       11:26.05 (32.87)    11:59.06 (33.01)    12:31.85 (32.79)    13:04.80 (32.95)
       13:37.35 (32.55)    14:10.20 (32.85)    14:42.98 (32.78)    15:15.94 (32.96)
       15:48.89 (32.95)    16:21.96 (33.07)    16:54.59 (32.63)    17:27.33 (32.74)
       17:59.08 (31.75)
 16 Lucquet, Marie I          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC           18:01.73  
                  30.22     1:02.41 (32.19)     1:35.65 (33.24)     2:08.85 (33.20)
        2:42.08 (33.23)     3:15.12 (33.04)     3:48.31 (33.19)     4:21.47 (33.16)
        4:54.28 (32.81)     5:27.32 (33.04)     6:00.37 (33.05)     6:33.49 (33.12)
        7:06.43 (32.94)     7:39.28 (32.85)     8:12.10 (32.82)     8:45.02 (32.92)
        9:17.93 (32.91)     9:50.99 (33.06)    10:23.91 (32.92)    10:56.74 (32.83)
       11:29.55 (32.81)    12:02.51 (32.96)    12:35.45 (32.94)    13:08.18 (32.73)
       13:40.72 (32.54)    14:13.56 (32.84)    14:46.47 (32.91)    15:19.36 (32.89)
       15:52.29 (32.93)    16:25.16 (32.87)    16:58.13 (32.97)    17:30.49 (32.36)
       18:01.73 (31.24)
 17 Ciobanu, Alice G          17 Tiger Aquatics-PC             18:05.93  
                  29.15     1:01.13 (31.98)     1:33.43 (32.30)     2:06.10 (32.67)
        2:38.83 (32.73)     3:11.56 (32.73)     3:44.37 (32.81)     4:17.08 (32.71)
        4:49.88 (32.80)     5:22.75 (32.87)     5:55.53 (32.78)     6:28.35 (32.82)
        7:01.15 (32.80)     7:34.13 (32.98)     8:07.22 (33.09)     8:40.49 (33.27)
        9:13.49 (33.00)     9:46.24 (32.75)    10:19.14 (32.90)    10:52.11 (32.97)
       11:25.11 (33.00)    11:58.20 (33.09)    12:31.52 (33.32)    13:05.30 (33.78)
       13:38.98 (33.68)    14:12.47 (33.49)    14:45.27 (32.80)    15:19.21 (33.94)
       15:52.69 (33.48)    16:26.19 (33.50)    17:00.02 (33.83)    17:33.40 (33.38)
       18:05.93 (32.53)
 18 Maslog, Nicole G          17 La Mirada Armada-CA           18:23.83  
                  30.54     1:04.17 (33.63)     1:37.78 (33.61)     2:10.82 (33.04)
        2:43.91 (33.09)     3:17.28 (33.37)     3:50.80 (33.52)     4:24.31 (33.51)
        4:57.81 (33.50)     5:30.69 (32.88)     6:03.86 (33.17)     6:37.22 (33.36)
        7:10.44 (33.22)     7:43.95 (33.51)     8:17.21 (33.26)     8:51.07 (33.86)
        9:24.63 (33.56)     9:58.47 (33.84)    10:32.17 (33.70)    11:05.83 (33.66)
       11:39.39 (33.56)    12:13.21 (33.82)    12:46.80 (33.59)    13:20.68 (33.88)
       13:54.54 (33.86)    14:28.34 (33.80)    15:02.41 (34.07)    15:36.14 (33.73)
       16:10.46 (34.32)    16:44.17 (33.71)    17:17.86 (33.69)    17:51.12 (33.26)
       18:23.83 (32.71)
 -- Cho, Katie J              17 La Mirada Armada-CA                DFS  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA                56.58      55.82  
                  27.14       55.82 (28.68)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-min C          15 Trident Swim Clu-CA    56.29      55.85  
                  27.34       55.85 (28.51)                                        
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                 55.97      55.96  
                  27.56       55.96 (28.40)                                        
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA           56.49      56.08  
                  27.09       56.08 (28.99)                                        
  5 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    56.89      56.40  
                  27.31       56.40 (29.09)                                        
  6 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                57.23      57.42  
                  27.34       57.42 (30.08)                                        
  7 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                 57.25      58.41  
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)                                        
  8 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                 57.78      58.44  
                  28.23       58.44 (30.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Statler, Nina E           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.83      56.73  
                  27.43       56.73 (29.30)                                        
 10 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                57.79      56.96  
                  27.80       56.96 (29.16)                                        
 11 Lee, Mackenzie J          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.08      57.56  
                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)                                        
 12 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA                58.22      58.11  
                  27.99       58.11 (30.12)                                        
 13 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    58.08      58.84  
                  28.70       58.84 (30.14)                                        
 14 Jensen, Faye A            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.03      59.27  
                  28.92       59.27 (30.35)                                        
 15 Duncan, Alexia            13 Jcc Waves-CA           58.42      59.46  
                  28.53       59.46 (30.93)                                        
 16 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    58.56    1:00.49  
                  28.67     1:00.49 (31.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pham, Aileen T            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.71      57.89  
                  28.10       57.89 (29.79)                                        
 18 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.74      58.03  
                  28.54       58.03 (29.49)                                        
 19 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.90      58.13  
                  28.25       58.13 (29.88)                                        
 20 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                58.79      58.52  
                  27.71       58.52 (30.81)                                        
 21 Rea, Piper N              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    58.75      58.54  
                  28.44       58.54 (30.10)                                        
 22 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                58.94      58.60  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)                                        
 23 Urban, Natalie R          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    59.06      58.90  
                  28.67       58.90 (30.23)                                        
 24 Lund, Alyssa K            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.84      59.53  
                  28.50       59.53 (31.03)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                            55.97  
                  27.42       55.97 (28.55)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-min C          15 Trident Swim Clu-CA               56.29  
                  27.49       56.29 (28.80)                                        
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA                      56.49  
                  27.03       56.49 (29.46)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA                           56.58  
                  27.53       56.58 (29.05)                                        
  5 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               56.89  
                  27.60       56.89 (29.29)                                        
  6 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                           57.23  
                  27.64       57.23 (29.59)                                        
  7 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                            57.25  
                  27.87       57.25 (29.38)                                        
  8 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                            57.78  
                  28.12       57.78 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                           57.79  
                  28.16       57.79 (29.63)                                        
 10 Statler, Nina E           16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               57.83  
                  27.45       57.83 (30.38)                                        
 11 Jensen, Faye A            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               58.03  
                  28.26       58.03 (29.77)                                        
 12 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               58.08  
                  28.34       58.08 (29.74)                                        
 12 Lee, Mackenzie J          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               58.08  
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)                                        
 14 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA                           58.22  
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)                                        
 15 Duncan, Alexia            13 Jcc Waves-CA                      58.42  
                  28.39       58.42 (30.03)                                        
 16 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN               58.56  
                  27.78       58.56 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Aileen T            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.71  
                  28.82       58.71 (29.89)                                        
 18 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.74  
                  28.83       58.74 (29.91)                                        
 19 Rea, Piper N              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               58.75  
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)                                        
 20 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                           58.79  
                  28.14       58.79 (30.65)                                        
 21 Lund, Alyssa K            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               58.84  
                  28.68       58.84 (30.16)                                        
 22 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA               58.90  
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)                                        
 23 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                           58.94  
                  29.06       58.94 (29.88)                                        
 24 Urban, Natalie R          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               59.06  
                  28.90       59.06 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.22  
                  28.44       59.22 (30.78)                                        
 26 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC               59.33  
                  28.78       59.33 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schlom, Jillian A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.43  
                  29.22       59.43 (30.21)                                        
 28 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               59.46  
                  29.03       59.46 (30.43)                                        
 29 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                           59.48  
                  28.99       59.48 (30.49)                                        
 30 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC               59.50  
                  29.26       59.50 (30.24)                                        
 31 Isaly, Abigail G          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.65  
                  29.08       59.65 (30.57)                                        
 32 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC               59.70  
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)                                        
 33 Wong, Gwyneth D           17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               59.79  
                  28.96       59.79 (30.83)                                        
 34 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                           59.80  
                  28.48       59.80 (31.32)                                        
 35 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.81  
                  28.58       59.81 (31.23)                                        
 36 Cechini, Jamie A          15 RAA-CA                            59.83  
                  29.11       59.83 (30.72)                                        
 36 Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA                           59.83  
                  28.60       59.83 (31.23)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Sophie            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.06  
                  29.02     1:00.06 (31.04)                                        
 39 Snyder, Adeline E         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:00.30  
                  29.28     1:00.30 (31.02)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                         1:00.32  
                  29.12     1:00.32 (31.20)                                        
 41 Cook, Karsyn B            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.42  
                  29.80     1:00.42 (30.62)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA                         1:00.54  
                  29.99     1:00.54 (30.55)                                        
 43 Hansen, Taylor M          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.60  
                  29.35     1:00.60 (31.25)                                        
 43 Cechini, Quincy R         17 RAA-CA                          1:00.60  
                  29.58     1:00.60 (31.02)                                        
 45 Tse, Allysan W            15 RORA-CA                         1:00.72  
                  29.36     1:00.72 (31.36)                                        
 46 Torres, Patricia M        14 The Olympic Club-PC             1:00.73  
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)                                        
 47 Bever, Milan S            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.77  
                  29.25     1:00.77 (31.52)                                        
 48 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:00.84  
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)                                        
 49 Lin, Florence Rui         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:00.90  
                  29.22     1:00.90 (31.68)                                        
 50 Wong, Bridget A           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:01.01  
                  29.49     1:01.01 (31.52)                                        
 51 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:01.34  
                  30.17     1:01.34 (31.17)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                         1:01.41  
                  29.72     1:01.41 (31.69)                                        
 53 Pendergrass, Lily R       16 SCAL-CA                         1:01.42  
                  29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)                                        
 53 Horaska, Isabel E         14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:01.42  
                  29.85     1:01.42 (31.57)                                        
 55 Yi, Jin Young             17 CANY-CA                         1:01.74  
                  29.66     1:01.74 (32.08)                                        
 56 Yasko, Carly R            17 SCAL-CA                         1:01.83  
                  29.73     1:01.83 (32.10)                                        
 57 Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA                         1:01.93  
                  29.98     1:01.93 (31.95)                                        
 58 Nguyen, Carolyn D         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:01.99  
                  30.13     1:01.99 (31.86)                                        
 59 Campbell, Breanna A       17 California Gold-SN              1:02.14  
                  30.19     1:02.14 (31.95)                                        
 60 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA                         1:02.35  
                  30.49     1:02.35 (31.86)                                        
 61 Rose, Leora F             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:02.90  
                  30.03     1:02.90 (32.87)                                        
 62 Jin, Hannah W             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:04.09  
                  31.27     1:04.09 (32.82)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:04.18    2:00.71  
                  28.24       59.07 (30.83)     1:30.28 (31.21)     2:00.71 (30.43)
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI               2:03.60    2:02.00  
                  28.93     1:00.27 (31.34)     1:31.98 (31.71)     2:02.00 (30.02)
  3 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA        2:03.97    2:02.46  
                  29.30     1:00.15 (30.85)     1:31.40 (31.25)     2:02.46 (31.06)
  4 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:03.99    2:03.85  
                  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)     1:32.67 (32.22)     2:03.85 (31.18)
  5 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA              2:06.19    2:04.22  
                  29.80     1:00.63 (30.83)     1:32.75 (32.12)     2:04.22 (31.47)
  6 Jensen, Faye A            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:05.49    2:05.24  
                  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)     1:32.54 (32.22)     2:05.24 (32.70)
  7 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA              2:05.11    2:05.69  
                  30.25     1:01.60 (31.35)     1:33.62 (32.02)     2:05.69 (32.07)
  8 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:06.36    2:07.46  
                  29.07     1:00.83 (31.76)     1:34.17 (33.34)     2:07.46 (33.29)
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              2:06.46    2:05.95  
                  30.15     1:01.59 (31.44)     1:33.72 (32.13)     2:05.95 (32.23)
 10 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:07.38    2:06.38  
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)     1:33.50 (32.61)     2:06.38 (32.88)
 11 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:08.40    2:06.68  
                  30.12     1:01.70 (31.58)     1:33.77 (32.07)     2:06.68 (32.91)
 12 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC  2:08.29    2:07.64  
                  30.03     1:02.26 (32.23)     1:35.37 (33.11)     2:07.64 (32.27)
 13 Hansen, Taylor M          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.77    2:07.84  
                  30.00     1:02.02 (32.02)     1:35.09 (33.07)     2:07.84 (32.75)
 14 Rea, Piper N              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:10.20    2:09.96  
                  30.46     1:03.17 (32.71)     1:36.37 (33.20)     2:09.96 (33.59)
 15 Horaska, Isabel E         14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.94    2:10.95  
                  30.99     1:03.59 (32.60)     1:37.23 (33.64)     2:10.95 (33.72)
 16 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:10.36    2:11.15  
                  31.57     1:04.54 (32.97)     1:38.35 (33.81)     2:11.15 (32.80)
C - Final
 17 Bever, Milan S            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:10.97    2:06.79  
                  29.44     1:01.18 (31.74)     1:34.01 (32.83)     2:06.79 (32.78)
 18 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:11.16    2:10.65  
                  30.95     1:03.74 (32.79)     1:37.41 (33.67)     2:10.65 (33.24)
 19 Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.71    2:10.92  
                  31.25     1:04.59 (33.34)     1:38.26 (33.67)     2:10.92 (32.66)
 20 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.65    2:11.18  
                  31.06     1:04.11 (33.05)     1:38.08 (33.97)     2:11.18 (33.10)
 21 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:10.99    2:11.24  
                  30.57     1:03.11 (32.54)     1:37.39 (34.28)     2:11.24 (33.85)
 22 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:11.28    2:11.49  
                  30.58     1:03.47 (32.89)     1:37.40 (33.93)     2:11.49 (34.09)
 23 Maxwell, Holly S          16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:13.22    2:12.70  
                  31.17     1:04.35 (33.18)     1:38.43 (34.08)     2:12.70 (34.27)
 24 Snyder, Adeline E         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.03    2:13.21  
                  30.36     1:03.28 (32.92)     1:37.61 (34.33)     2:13.21 (35.60)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       16 WEST-CA                         2:00.35  
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)     1:28.82 (31.45)     2:00.35 (31.53)
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          16 NCA-SI                          2:03.60  
                  29.29     1:00.75 (31.46)     1:32.82 (32.07)     2:03.60 (30.78)
  3 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA                   2:03.97  
                  29.84     1:01.15 (31.31)     1:32.98 (31.83)     2:03.97 (30.99)
  4 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:03.99  
                  29.05     1:00.28 (31.23)     1:32.30 (32.02)     2:03.99 (31.69)
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:04.18  
                  28.27       59.41 (31.14)     1:31.94 (32.53)     2:04.18 (32.24)
  6 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA                         2:05.11  
                  29.57     1:00.85 (31.28)     1:33.04 (32.19)     2:05.11 (32.07)
  7 Jensen, Faye A            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:05.49  
                  29.93     1:01.57 (31.64)     1:33.42 (31.85)     2:05.49 (32.07)
  8 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA                         2:06.19  
                  29.65     1:01.13 (31.48)     1:33.89 (32.76)     2:06.19 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:06.36  
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)     1:33.39 (33.12)     2:06.36 (32.97)
 10 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA                         2:06.46  
                  29.95     1:01.57 (31.62)     1:34.00 (32.43)     2:06.46 (32.46)
 11 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:07.38  
                  30.17     1:02.22 (32.05)     1:34.77 (32.55)     2:07.38 (32.61)
 12 Hansen, Taylor M          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:07.77  
                  30.15     1:02.08 (31.93)     1:35.20 (33.12)     2:07.77 (32.57)
 13 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC             2:08.29  
                  31.00     1:02.98 (31.98)     1:35.87 (32.89)     2:08.29 (32.42)
 14 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             2:08.40  
                  30.15     1:02.17 (32.02)     1:34.92 (32.75)     2:08.40 (33.48)
 15 Isaly, Abigail G          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:09.17  
                  29.78     1:01.87 (32.09)     1:35.71 (33.84)     2:09.17 (33.46)
 16 Horaska, Isabel E         14 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:09.94  
                  31.19     1:03.35 (32.16)     1:36.33 (32.98)     2:09.94 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rea, Piper N              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:10.20  
                  29.83     1:02.61 (32.78)     1:36.42 (33.81)     2:10.20 (33.78)
 18 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:10.36  
                  31.20     1:03.84 (32.64)     1:37.15 (33.31)     2:10.36 (33.21)
 19 Bever, Milan S            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:10.97  
                  30.09     1:02.92 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.82)     2:10.97 (34.23)
 20 Meza, Nicole              15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:10.99  
                  31.47     1:04.53 (33.06)     1:37.67 (33.14)     2:10.99 (33.32)
 21 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             2:11.16  
                  30.97     1:03.67 (32.70)     1:37.46 (33.79)     2:11.16 (33.70)
 22 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                         2:11.28  
                  30.99     1:03.70 (32.71)     1:37.27 (33.57)     2:11.28 (34.01)
 23 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                         2:11.59  
                  30.44     1:03.59 (33.15)     1:38.14 (34.55)     2:11.59 (33.45)
 24 Tahk, Yelin E             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:11.65  
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)     1:37.46 (33.92)     2:11.65 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:11.71  
                  31.28     1:04.50 (33.22)     1:38.35 (33.85)     2:11.71 (33.36)
 26 Schlom, Jillian A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:11.98  
                  30.13     1:03.32 (33.19)     1:37.78 (34.46)     2:11.98 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Snyder, Adeline E         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:13.03  
                  30.23     1:03.05 (32.82)     1:37.17 (34.12)     2:13.03 (35.86)
 28 Maxwell, Holly S          16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             2:13.22  
                  31.06     1:04.36 (33.30)     1:39.07 (34.71)     2:13.22 (34.15)
 29 Vass, Stella R            14 SHRK-CA                         2:16.88  
                  32.16     1:06.22 (34.06)     1:41.32 (35.10)     2:16.88 (35.56)
 -- Cook, Karsyn B            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Torres, Patricia M        14 The Olympic Club-PC                  DQ  
 -- Yee, Kaitlyn E            16 La Mirada Armada-CA                 DFS  
 -- Leaf, Jordan C            18 ALPH-CA                             DFS  
 -- Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC                 DNF  
                  30.11     1:03.66 (33.55)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mesina, Alexis L          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:04.56  
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)                                        
  2 Yasukochi, Sydney A       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            1:05.64  
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:03.39    1:03.32  
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)                                        
  2 Mesina, Alexis L          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.29    1:04.35  
                  30.62     1:04.35 (33.73)                                        
  3 Ung, Carmen Q             19 MPMR-CA              1:04.69    1:04.53  
                  30.23     1:04.53 (34.30)                                        
  4 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               1:04.80    1:04.73  
                  30.48     1:04.73 (34.25)                                        
  5 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               1:04.97    1:05.05  
                  30.72     1:05.05 (34.33)                                        
  6 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA              1:04.88    1:05.33  
                  31.03     1:05.33 (34.30)                                        
  7 Kling, Grace P            18 SCAL-CA              1:05.18    1:05.48  
                  31.14     1:05.48 (34.34)                                        
  8 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.05    1:09.63  
                  32.68     1:09.63 (36.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA              1:05.60    1:04.08  
                  29.65     1:04.08 (34.43)                                        
 10 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:05.37    1:05.14  
                  30.95     1:05.14 (34.19)                                        
 11 Gardner, Rachel B         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.76    1:05.51  
                  31.39     1:05.51 (34.12)                                        
 12 Yasukochi, Sydney A       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:05.29    1:05.83  
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)                                        
 13 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA              1:06.22    1:05.85  
                  30.93     1:05.85 (34.92)                                        
 14 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA              1:06.32    1:06.24  
                  31.71     1:06.24 (34.53)                                        
 15 Hemphill, Ashlyn J        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:06.18    1:06.99  
                  32.37     1:06.99 (34.62)                                        
 16 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.16    1:07.75  
                  31.50     1:07.75 (36.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA              1:06.41    1:05.52  
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)                                        
 18 Hagewood, Cecilia         16 Seaport Aquatics-SI  1:06.55    1:05.62  
                  30.74     1:05.62 (34.88)                                        
 18 Brehm, Grace G            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:06.45    1:05.62  
                  31.02     1:05.62 (34.60)                                        
 20 Ly, Meghan A              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.40    1:05.88  
                  32.35     1:05.88 (33.53)                                        
 21 Blake, Zephra M           14 Fog City Hammerh-PC  1:06.52    1:06.44  
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)                                        
 22 Zheng, Aileen G           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:06.63    1:07.34  
                  32.04     1:07.34 (35.30)                                        
 23 Giesler, Emily K          18 ROSE-CA              1:06.54    1:07.35  
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)                                        
 24 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA              1:06.47    1:07.50  
                  32.12     1:07.50 (35.38)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:03.39  
                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)                                        
  2 Ung, Carmen Q             19 MPMR-CA                         1:04.69  
                  30.73     1:04.69 (33.96)                                        
  3 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                          1:04.80  
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)                                        
  4 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA                         1:04.88  
                  30.60     1:04.88 (34.28)                                        
  4 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:04.88  
                  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)                                        
  6 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                          1:04.97  
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)                                        
  7 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:05.05  
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)                                        
  8 Kling, Grace P            18 SCAL-CA                         1:05.18  
                  30.85     1:05.18 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mesina, Alexis L          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:05.29  
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)                                        
 10 Yasukochi, Sydney A       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            J1:05.29  
                  30.64     1:05.29 (34.65)                                        
 11 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                         1:05.37  
                  30.98     1:05.37 (34.39)                                        
 12 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA                         1:05.60  
                  30.51     1:05.60 (35.09)                                        
 13 Gardner, Rachel B         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:05.76  
                  31.37     1:05.76 (34.39)                                        
 14 Tolman, Meghan L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC               1:06.15  
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
 15 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:06.16  
                  30.91     1:06.16 (35.25)                                        
 16 Hemphill, Ashlyn J        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:06.18  
                  30.86     1:06.18 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                         1:06.22  
                  31.45     1:06.22 (34.77)                                        
 18 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA                         1:06.32  
                  32.21     1:06.32 (34.11)                                        
 19 Ly, Meghan A              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:06.40  
                  32.49     1:06.40 (33.91)                                        
 20 Palmares, Kaylee L        17 CLSS-CA                         1:06.41  
                  30.59     1:06.41 (35.82)                                        
 21 Brehm, Grace G            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:06.45  
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)                                        
 22 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                         1:06.47  
                  31.45     1:06.47 (35.02)                                        
 23 Blake, Zephra M           14 Fog City Hammerh-PC             1:06.52  
                  31.27     1:06.52 (35.25)                                        
 24 Giesler, Emily K          18 ROSE-CA                         1:06.54  
                  31.28     1:06.54 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hagewood, Cecilia         16 Seaport Aquatics-SI             1:06.55  
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)                                        
 26 Zheng, Aileen G           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:06.63  
                  31.74     1:06.63 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Corina A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:06.66  
                  32.42     1:06.66 (34.24)                                        
 28 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                         1:06.80  
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:06.82  
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)                                        
 30 Levine, Mirabella H       15 Nova-CA                         1:06.95  
                  31.04     1:06.95 (35.91)                                        
 31 Pham, Aileen T            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:07.10  
                  32.07     1:07.10 (35.03)                                        
 32 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Trident Swim Clu-CA             1:07.12  
                  31.77     1:07.12 (35.35)                                        
 33 Hardey, Ellie G           16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:07.19  
                  32.05     1:07.19 (35.14)                                        
 34 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:07.34  
                  31.78     1:07.34 (35.56)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Caitlin I        17 California Gold-SN              1:07.46  
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)                                        
 36 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                         1:07.58  
                  32.00     1:07.58 (35.58)                                        
 37 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI                          1:07.73  
                  31.86     1:07.73 (35.87)                                        
 38 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:07.75  
                  32.77     1:07.75 (34.98)                                        
 39 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:07.92  
                  32.09     1:07.92 (35.83)                                        
 40 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 WEST-CA                         1:07.93  
                  32.10     1:07.93 (35.83)                                        
 41 Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA                         1:08.08  
                  32.28     1:08.08 (35.80)                                        
 42 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             1:08.14  
                  32.33     1:08.14 (35.81)                                        
 43 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                         1:08.17  
                  32.56     1:08.17 (35.61)                                        
 44 Ansari, Alissa K          16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:08.22  
                  32.60     1:08.22 (35.62)                                        
 45 French, Amber S           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:08.28  
                  32.27     1:08.28 (36.01)                                        
 46 Lee, Rachel L             16 SCAL-CA                         1:08.31  
                  32.15     1:08.31 (36.16)                                        
 47 Watts, Vanessa K          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:08.33  
                  32.13     1:08.33 (36.20)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Elise M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:08.38  
                  31.98     1:08.38 (36.40)                                        
 49 Ling, Elayna              12 East Bay Aquatic-PC             1:08.45  
                  32.65     1:08.45 (35.80)                                        
 50 Diallo, Selly F           18 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:08.58  
                  32.68     1:08.58 (35.90)                                        
 51 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI                          1:08.76  
                  32.12     1:08.76 (36.64)                                        
 51 Goudz, Hannah             15 CCAT-CA                         1:08.76  
                  31.72     1:08.76 (37.04)                                        
 53 Yao, Sophia L             15 RORA-CA                         1:08.77  
                  32.68     1:08.77 (36.09)                                        
 53 James, Reyna M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:08.77  
                  31.78     1:08.77 (36.99)                                        
 55 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             1:09.00  
                  32.61     1:09.00 (36.39)                                        
 56 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA                         1:09.29  
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)                                        
 57 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:09.46  
                  33.30     1:09.46 (36.16)                                        
 58 Wright, Emily L           15 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:09.51  
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)                                        
 59 Lucquet, Marie I          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:09.68  
                  33.18     1:09.68 (36.50)                                        
 60 Isip, Sarah K             17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:09.89  
                  32.85     1:09.89 (37.04)                                        
 61 Brar, Danika G            14 Ripon Aquatics-PC               1:09.93  
                  33.21     1:09.93 (36.72)                                        
 62 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          1:10.02  
                  32.69     1:10.02 (37.33)                                        
 63 Davis, Ellie R            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:10.14  
                  33.33     1:10.14 (36.81)                                        
 64 Lin, Sydney R             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:10.33  
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)                                        
 65 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA                         1:10.51  
                  33.46     1:10.51 (37.05)                                        
 66 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    17 LKWD-CA                         1:10.81  
                  33.51     1:10.81 (37.30)                                        
 67 Constantino, Poppy A      13 Seaport Aquatics-SI             1:11.30  
                  34.41     1:11.30 (36.89)                                        
 68 Arroyo, Annika M          18 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:11.54  
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:18.02    2:17.31  
                  30.85     1:05.31 (34.46)     1:40.99 (35.68)     2:17.31 (36.32)
  2 Mesina, Alexis L          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:20.13    2:17.63  
                  31.43     1:05.85 (34.42)     1:42.02 (36.17)     2:17.63 (35.61)
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               2:22.44    2:21.04  
                  31.76     1:07.79 (36.03)     1:44.14 (36.35)     2:21.04 (36.90)
  4 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:21.94    2:21.06  
                  32.55     1:08.10 (35.55)     1:44.04 (35.94)     2:21.06 (37.02)
  5 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA              2:23.15    2:21.11  
                  32.08     1:07.85 (35.77)     1:44.49 (36.64)     2:21.11 (36.62)
  6 Kling, Grace P            18 SCAL-CA              2:20.22    2:21.58  
                  32.12     1:07.49 (35.37)     1:44.17 (36.68)     2:21.58 (37.41)
  7 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.55    2:23.17  
                  32.01     1:08.07 (36.06)     1:45.11 (37.04)     2:23.17 (38.06)
  7 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:23.73    2:23.17  
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:44.65 (37.08)     2:23.17 (38.52)
B - Final
  9 Hardey, Ellie G           16 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:25.14    2:21.96  
                  32.44     1:08.43 (35.99)     1:45.77 (37.34)     2:21.96 (36.19)
 10 Ly, Meghan A              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:23.86    2:22.12  
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:46.16 (37.09)     2:22.12 (35.96)
 11 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA              2:24.45    2:22.95  
                  32.57     1:08.49 (35.92)     1:45.62 (37.13)     2:22.95 (37.33)
 12 Gardner, Rachel B         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:26.57    2:23.35  
                  33.10     1:09.94 (36.84)     1:46.47 (36.53)     2:23.35 (36.88)
 13 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:25.54    2:24.37  
                  33.23     1:10.18 (36.95)     1:47.40 (37.22)     2:24.37 (36.97)
 14 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA              2:26.52    2:26.12  
                  32.26     1:09.38 (37.12)     1:47.46 (38.08)     2:26.12 (38.66)
 15 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA        2:25.75    2:26.45  
                  33.72     1:10.55 (36.83)     1:48.33 (37.78)     2:26.45 (38.12)
 16 Zheng, Aileen G           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:25.84    2:27.00  
                  33.01     1:10.39 (37.38)     1:48.48 (38.09)     2:27.00 (38.52)
C - Final
 17 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:27.37    2:24.51  
                  33.38     1:09.96 (36.58)     1:47.21 (37.25)     2:24.51 (37.30)
 18 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI               2:28.89    2:25.93  
                  32.65     1:09.61 (36.96)     1:47.34 (37.73)     2:25.93 (38.59)
 19 Ung, Carmen Q             19 MPMR-CA              2:28.72    2:26.53  
                  32.74     1:09.82 (37.08)     1:48.02 (38.20)     2:26.53 (38.51)
 20 Ling, Elayna              12 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:26.95    2:26.69  
                  32.80     1:09.54 (36.74)     1:47.87 (38.33)     2:26.69 (38.82)
 21 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:27.77    2:26.83  
                  33.45     1:11.09 (37.64)     1:49.39 (38.30)     2:26.83 (37.44)
 22 Ansari, Alissa K          16 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:28.80    2:27.90  
                  33.43     1:10.87 (37.44)     1:48.91 (38.04)     2:27.90 (38.99)
 23 Lucquet, Marie I          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:29.53    2:31.70  
                  34.84     1:13.37 (38.53)     1:52.57 (39.20)     2:31.70 (39.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:18.02  
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)     1:41.92 (36.02)     2:18.02 (36.10)
  2 Mesina, Alexis L          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:20.13  
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:43.51 (36.53)     2:20.13 (36.62)
  3 Kling, Grace P            18 SCAL-CA                         2:20.22  
                  32.28     1:07.69 (35.41)     1:43.61 (35.92)     2:20.22 (36.61)
  4 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:21.94  
                  32.25     1:07.45 (35.20)     1:44.11 (36.66)     2:21.94 (37.83)
  5 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                          2:22.44  
                  32.48     1:08.32 (35.84)     1:44.85 (36.53)     2:22.44 (37.59)
  6 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                         2:23.15  
                  32.57     1:08.72 (36.15)     1:45.80 (37.08)     2:23.15 (37.35)
  7 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:23.55  
                  31.84     1:07.41 (35.57)     1:44.40 (36.99)     2:23.55 (39.15)
  8 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                         2:23.73  
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)     1:46.70 (37.09)     2:23.73 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Corina A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:23.78  
                  32.95     1:09.02 (36.07)     1:47.19 (38.17)     2:23.78 (36.59)
 10 Ly, Meghan A              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:23.86  
                  33.11     1:09.75 (36.64)     1:47.50 (37.75)     2:23.86 (36.36)
 11 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:24.37  
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:46.80 (36.37)     2:24.37 (37.57)
 12 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA                         2:24.45  
                  32.92     1:10.37 (37.45)     1:47.58 (37.21)     2:24.45 (36.87)
 13 Hardey, Ellie G           16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:25.14  
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)     1:48.06 (37.74)     2:25.14 (37.08)
 14 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             2:25.54  
                  33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)     1:48.08 (37.58)     2:25.54 (37.46)
 15 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA                   2:25.75  
                  34.00     1:10.86 (36.86)     1:48.40 (37.54)     2:25.75 (37.35)
 16 Zheng, Aileen G           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:25.84  
                  33.50     1:10.87 (37.37)     1:48.84 (37.97)     2:25.84 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:25.92  
                  32.99     1:09.54 (36.55)     1:47.25 (37.71)     2:25.92 (38.67)
 18 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                         2:26.15  
                  34.02     1:11.26 (37.24)     1:48.57 (37.31)     2:26.15 (37.58)
 19 Bootchk, Nora L           15 SHRK-CA                         2:26.52  
                  31.27     1:07.40 (36.13)     1:46.43 (39.03)     2:26.52 (40.09)
 20 Yasukochi, Sydney A       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:26.54  
                  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.67)     2:26.54 (37.86)
 21 Gardner, Rachel B         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:26.57  
                  32.40     1:09.01 (36.61)     1:47.50 (38.49)     2:26.57 (39.07)
 22 Ling, Elayna              12 East Bay Aquatic-PC             2:26.95  
                  33.84     1:10.99 (37.15)     1:49.19 (38.20)     2:26.95 (37.76)
 23 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA                         2:27.37  
                  35.10     1:12.63 (37.53)     1:50.14 (37.51)     2:27.37 (37.23)
 24 Levine, Mirabella H       15 Nova-CA                         2:27.39  
                  32.67     1:09.82 (37.15)     1:48.00 (38.18)     2:27.39 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA                         2:27.77  
                  33.96     1:10.85 (36.89)     1:49.14 (38.29)     2:27.77 (38.63)
 26 Hagewood, Cecilia         16 Seaport Aquatics-SI             2:27.91  
                  33.17     1:11.80 (38.63)     1:50.46 (38.66)     2:27.91 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                         2:28.15  
                  33.69     1:11.58 (37.89)     1:50.07 (38.49)     2:28.15 (38.08)
 28 Ung, Carmen Q             19 MPMR-CA                         2:28.72  
                  33.22     1:10.60 (37.38)     1:49.63 (39.03)     2:28.72 (39.09)
 29 Ansari, Alissa K          16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:28.80  
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)     1:50.54 (38.18)     2:28.80 (38.26)
 30 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI                          2:28.89  
                  33.29     1:10.72 (37.43)     1:49.55 (38.83)     2:28.89 (39.34)
 31 Constantino, Poppy A      13 Seaport Aquatics-SI             2:29.33  
                  33.92     1:11.48 (37.56)     1:50.58 (39.10)     2:29.33 (38.75)
 32 Lucquet, Marie I          17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:29.53  
                  34.52     1:12.21 (37.69)     1:50.71 (38.50)     2:29.53 (38.82)
 33 James, Reyna M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             2:29.61  
                  33.25     1:11.13 (37.88)     1:50.31 (39.18)     2:29.61 (39.30)
 34 Isip, Sarah K             17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:29.68  
                  33.83     1:12.06 (38.23)     1:51.06 (39.00)     2:29.68 (38.62)
 35 Hemphill, Ashlyn J        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:29.70  
                  34.15     1:10.84 (36.69)     1:49.96 (39.12)     2:29.70 (39.74)
 36 O'Neill, Caitlin I        17 California Gold-SN              2:29.89  
                  32.85     1:10.82 (37.97)     1:50.17 (39.35)     2:29.89 (39.72)
 37 Brar, Danika G            14 Ripon Aquatics-PC               2:29.90  
                  33.79     1:10.79 (37.00)     1:50.31 (39.52)     2:29.90 (39.59)
 37 French, Amber S           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:29.90  
                  33.57     1:12.22 (38.65)     1:51.47 (39.25)     2:29.90 (38.43)
 39 Mikulski, Frances J       14 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:30.06  
                  34.09     1:11.76 (37.67)     1:50.91 (39.15)     2:30.06 (39.15)
 40 Harris, Breuklynn S       14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:30.13  
                  33.75     1:11.39 (37.64)     1:50.39 (39.00)     2:30.13 (39.74)
 41 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA                         2:30.15  
                  33.61     1:11.21 (37.60)     1:50.45 (39.24)     2:30.15 (39.70)
 42 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:30.17  
                  34.13     1:13.04 (38.91)     1:51.74 (38.70)     2:30.17 (38.43)
 43 Blake, Zephra M           14 Fog City Hammerh-PC             2:30.57  
                  34.80     1:13.86 (39.06)     1:52.62 (38.76)     2:30.57 (37.95)
 44 Bodero, Chenoa M          17 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:30.84  
                  34.79     1:13.42 (38.63)     1:52.29 (38.87)     2:30.84 (38.55)
 45 Weltchek, Madalyn G       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:30.92  
                  33.41     1:11.32 (37.91)     1:51.14 (39.82)     2:30.92 (39.78)
 46 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          2:31.18  
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)     1:51.56 (39.08)     2:31.18 (39.62)
 47 Wright, Emily L           15 Buenaventura Swi-CA             2:32.91  
                  33.16     1:11.28 (38.12)     1:52.09 (40.81)     2:32.91 (40.82)
 48 Scalzo, Ellie M           14 AZOT-CA                         2:34.40  
                  34.75     1:13.92 (39.17)     1:55.21 (41.29)     2:34.40 (39.19)
 49 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA                         2:35.09  
                  34.25     1:13.38 (39.13)     1:53.96 (40.58)     2:35.09 (41.13)
 -- Brehm, Grace G            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
                  33.62     1:11.97 (38.35)     1:51.32 (39.35)          DQ (39.82)
 -- Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI                               DQ  
                  18.02                                                            
 -- Ramirez, Elizabeth J      16 La Mirada Armada-CA                 DFS  
 -- Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                              DFS  
 -- Giesler, Emily K          18 ROSE-CA                             DFS  
 -- Wrigley, Katherine E      16 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    54.58      53.68  
                  25.06       53.68 (28.62)                                        
  2 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.68      55.18  
                  25.74       55.18 (29.44)                                        
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA    56.13      55.88  
                  26.25       55.88 (29.63)                                        
  4 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                  55.74      55.97  
                  25.69       55.97 (30.28)                                        
  5 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN    55.66      55.99  
                  25.39       55.99 (30.60)                                        
  6 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.24      56.53  
                  26.55       56.53 (29.98)                                        
  7 Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA                56.32      56.54  
                  26.25       56.54 (30.29)                                        
  8 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                 56.30      56.78  
                  26.31       56.78 (30.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                 56.39      55.95  
                  26.26       55.95 (29.69)                                        
 10 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    56.74      56.90  
                  26.57       56.90 (30.33)                                        
 11 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.17      57.03  
                  26.38       57.03 (30.65)                                        
 12 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC    56.77      57.26  
                  26.51       57.26 (30.75)                                        
 13 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA           57.28      57.51  
                  26.90       57.51 (30.61)                                        
 14 Cook, Karsyn B            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.25      57.60  
                  27.50       57.60 (30.10)                                        
 15 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.54      57.77  
                  26.98       57.77 (30.79)                                        
 16 Snyder, Adeline E         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.08      57.87  
                  26.52       57.87 (31.35)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                57.37      56.85  
                  27.02       56.85 (29.83)                                        
 18 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.54      56.94  
                  26.54       56.94 (30.40)                                        
 18 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA          57.68      56.94  
                  27.24       56.94 (29.70)                                        
 20 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                57.82      56.98  
                  26.96       56.98 (30.02)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                57.74      57.68  
                  27.13       57.68 (30.55)                                        
 22 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                57.37      57.71  
                  26.94       57.71 (30.77)                                        
 23 McKendry, Jodie M         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.44      57.94  
                  26.97       57.94 (30.97)                                        
 24 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                57.46    1:00.22  
                  28.40     1:00.22 (31.82)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.58  
                  25.38       54.58 (29.20)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN               55.66  
                  25.77       55.66 (29.89)                                        
  3 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               55.68  
                  26.40       55.68 (29.28)                                        
  4 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                             55.74  
                  26.34       55.74 (29.40)                                        
  5 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA               56.13  
                  26.61       56.13 (29.52)                                        
  6 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               56.24  
                  26.30       56.24 (29.94)                                        
  7 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                            56.30  
                  26.37       56.30 (29.93)                                        
  8 Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA                           56.32  
                  26.51       56.32 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                            56.39  
                  26.38       56.39 (30.01)                                        
 10 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC               56.54  
                  26.60       56.54 (29.94)                                        
 11 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               56.74  
                  26.15       56.74 (30.59)                                        
 12 Kawamura, Minh-Nha        15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               56.77  
                  26.24       56.77 (30.53)                                        
 13 Snyder, Adeline E         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               57.08  
                  26.46       57.08 (30.62)                                        
 14 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               57.17  
                  26.80       57.17 (30.37)                                        
 15 Cook, Karsyn B            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               57.25  
                  27.02       57.25 (30.23)                                        
 16 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA                      57.28  
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                           57.37  
                  26.80       57.37 (30.57)                                        
 17 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                           57.37  
                  27.15       57.37 (30.22)                                        
 19 McKendry, Jodie M         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               57.44  
                  27.02       57.44 (30.42)                                        
 20 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                           57.46  
                  27.23       57.46 (30.23)                                        
 21 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               57.54  
                  27.11       57.54 (30.43)                                        
 22 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA                     57.68  
                  27.59       57.68 (30.09)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                           57.74  
                  26.76       57.74 (30.98)                                        
 24 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                           57.82  
                  27.07       57.82 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gallimore, Maya J         15 SCAT-CA                           57.86  
                  26.32       57.86 (31.54)                                        
 26 Yao, Sophia L             15 RORA-CA                           57.96  
                  27.50       57.96 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeLuca, Sophia M          17 SCAL-CA                           58.06  
                  27.16       58.06 (30.90)                                        
 28 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                           58.07  
                  27.07       58.07 (31.00)                                        
 29 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.11  
                  27.53       58.11 (30.58)                                        
 30 Simpson, Slaytynn P       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               58.21  
                  26.85       58.21 (31.36)                                        
 31 Delaney, Ava C            16 NCA-SI                            58.34  
                  26.71       58.34 (31.63)                                        
 32 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA                           58.37  
                  27.03       58.37 (31.34)                                        
 33 Hulton, Nikela            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC               58.42  
                  27.43       58.42 (30.99)                                        
 33 Wintermute, Sony I        19 PATH-CA                           58.42  
                  26.91       58.42 (31.51)                                        
 35 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC               58.51  
                  27.41       58.51 (31.10)                                        
 36 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.52  
                  27.46       58.52 (31.06)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Carolyn D         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.58  
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)                                        
 38 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI                            58.63  
                  27.49       58.63 (31.14)                                        
 38 Pham, Aileen T            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.63  
                  27.12       58.63 (31.51)                                        
 40 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA                 58.67  
                  27.30       58.67 (31.37)                                        
 40 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               58.67  
                  27.64       58.67 (31.03)                                        
 42 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                           58.69  
                  28.42       58.69 (30.27)                                        
 43 Lund, Alyssa K            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               58.70  
                  27.22       58.70 (31.48)                                        
 44 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               58.74  
                  27.64       58.74 (31.10)                                        
 45 Olson, Lillian M          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.79  
                  27.36       58.79 (31.43)                                        
 46 Endaya, Grace E           17 Buenaventura Swi-CA               58.85  
                  27.76       58.85 (31.09)                                        
 47 Odgers, Josette E         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.86  
                  26.91       58.86 (31.95)                                        
 48 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                           58.89  
                  27.63       58.89 (31.26)                                        
 49 Gershman, Alexandra F     17 North Bay Aquati-PC               59.01  
                  27.11       59.01 (31.90)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA                           59.02  
                  28.13       59.02 (30.89)                                        
 51 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                           59.11  
                  27.83       59.11 (31.28)                                        
 52 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC               59.21  
                  27.17       59.21 (32.04)                                        
 53 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA               59.30  
                  27.81       59.30 (31.49)                                        
 54 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 RAA-CA                            59.32  
                  27.82       59.32 (31.50)                                        
 55 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA                           59.39  
                  27.45       59.39 (31.94)                                        
 56 Schlom, Jillian A         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.46  
                  27.56       59.46 (31.90)                                        
 57 Diallo, Selly F           18 Seaside Aquatic-PC                59.51  
                  27.80       59.51 (31.71)                                        
 58 Bodero, Chenoa M          17 Livermore Aqua C-PC               59.54  
                  28.05       59.54 (31.49)                                        
 59 Hagewood, Cecilia         16 Seaport Aquatics-SI               59.58  
                  27.72       59.58 (31.86)                                        
 59 Yeh, Ariana N             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.58  
                  27.64       59.58 (31.94)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Malia M        17 California Gold-SN                59.60  
                  27.31       59.60 (32.29)                                        
 62 Nunez, Alyssa             15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA               59.61  
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)                                        
 63 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA                           59.62  
                  27.17       59.62 (32.45)                                        
 64 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA               59.63  
                  28.32       59.63 (31.31)                                        
 65 Barton, Nicole L          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               59.70  
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)                                        
 66 Rose, Leora F             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.75  
                  28.01       59.75 (31.74)                                        
 67 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                           59.85  
                  27.92       59.85 (31.93)                                        
 68 Laskey, Clara M           15 Wolverine Aquati-SN               59.88  
                  28.03       59.88 (31.85)                                        
 68 French, Amber S           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.88  
                  27.96       59.88 (31.92)                                        
 70 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                           59.90  
                  27.88       59.90 (32.02)                                        
 71 Azuma, Samantha E         16 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.91  
                  27.67       59.91 (32.24)                                        
 72 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA                           59.92  
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)                                        
 73 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.99  
                  27.91       59.99 (32.08)                                        
 74 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:00.03  
                  28.28     1:00.03 (31.75)                                        
 75 Partington, Makena S      16 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:00.13  
                  28.65     1:00.13 (31.48)                                        
 76 Zheng, Aileen G           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:00.16  
                  27.57     1:00.16 (32.59)                                        
 77 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                         1:00.23  
                  28.00     1:00.23 (32.23)                                        
 77 Hardin, Sarah V           13 Seaport Aquatics-SI             1:00.23  
                  27.73     1:00.23 (32.50)                                        
 79 Duncan, Alexia            13 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:00.42  
                  28.00     1:00.42 (32.42)                                        
 80 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA                          1:00.63  
                  28.55     1:00.63 (32.08)                                        
 81 Nguyen, Sophie            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.66  
                  27.91     1:00.66 (32.75)                                        
 82 Addiego, Chloe N          14 ROSE-CA                         1:00.68  
                  28.15     1:00.68 (32.53)                                        
 83 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          1:00.70  
                  28.49     1:00.70 (32.21)                                        
 84 Wong, Bridget A           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:00.75  
                  28.01     1:00.75 (32.74)                                        
 85 Faris, Katie R            18 SCAT-CA                         1:00.83  
                  29.11     1:00.83 (31.72)                                        
 86 Renaud, Riley N           15 RAA-CA                          1:00.85  
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)                                        
 87 Critzer, Nicole A         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:01.41  
                  29.05     1:01.41 (32.36)                                        
 88 Jin, Hannah W             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:01.54  
                  28.46     1:01.54 (33.08)                                        
 89 Yi, Jin Young             17 CANY-CA                         1:02.09  
                  28.48     1:02.09 (33.61)                                        
 -- Yu, Linda H               15 Trident Swim Clu-CA            X1:00.02  
                  27.89     1:00.02 (32.13)                                        
 -- Beranek, Lakota F         17 Wolverine Aquati-SN                 DFS  
 -- Wrigley, Katherine E      16 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Lewis, Des D              16 SCAL-CA                             DFS  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.81    2:00.33  
                  26.70       56.89 (30.19)     1:28.43 (31.54)     2:00.33 (31.90)
  2 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA        2:05.26    2:02.66  
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)     1:31.06 (31.68)     2:02.66 (31.60)
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:05.06    2:02.85  
                  27.55       58.82 (31.27)     1:31.55 (32.73)     2:02.85 (31.30)
  4 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.38    2:03.41  
                  27.47       58.23 (30.76)     1:29.90 (31.67)     2:03.41 (33.51)
  5 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:03.16    2:04.95  
                  27.33       58.28 (30.95)     1:30.93 (32.65)     2:04.95 (34.02)
  6 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:04.56    2:05.02  
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:31.79 (32.62)     2:05.02 (33.23)
  7 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA              2:06.49    2:06.40  
                  28.49     1:00.05 (31.56)     1:32.61 (32.56)     2:06.40 (33.79)
  8 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               2:06.09    2:06.54  
                  27.93     1:00.03 (32.10)     1:33.05 (33.02)     2:06.54 (33.49)
B - Final
  9 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:06.69    2:05.18  
                  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)     1:32.51 (32.32)     2:05.18 (32.67)
 10 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              2:06.70    2:06.08  
                  28.40     1:00.39 (31.99)     1:33.06 (32.67)     2:06.08 (33.02)
 11 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:07.19    2:06.22  
                  28.00     1:00.22 (32.22)     1:33.01 (32.79)     2:06.22 (33.21)
 12 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:06.76    2:06.29  
                  28.93     1:01.08 (32.15)     1:33.68 (32.60)     2:06.29 (32.61)
 13 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.78    2:06.52  
                  28.18       59.64 (31.46)     1:32.76 (33.12)     2:06.52 (33.76)
 14 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.78    2:08.53  
                  28.70     1:01.31 (32.61)     1:34.34 (33.03)     2:08.53 (34.19)
 15 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.35    2:09.59  
                  28.54     1:01.03 (32.49)     1:35.19 (34.16)     2:09.59 (34.40)
 16 Nunez, Alyssa             15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:07.80    2:11.65  
                  29.41     1:02.72 (33.31)     1:37.14 (34.42)     2:11.65 (34.51)
C - Final
 17 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.69    2:07.14  
                  28.98     1:01.19 (32.21)     1:33.96 (32.77)     2:07.14 (33.18)
 18 Laskey, Clara M           15 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:09.28    2:08.30  
                  28.93     1:01.84 (32.91)     1:35.18 (33.34)     2:08.30 (33.12)
 19 Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:08.67    2:08.46  
                  29.33     1:02.03 (32.70)     1:35.25 (33.22)     2:08.46 (33.21)
 20 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.62    2:08.97  
                  28.75     1:01.55 (32.80)     1:35.05 (33.50)     2:08.97 (33.92)
 21 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                2:09.89    2:09.11  
                  28.38     1:01.70 (33.32)     1:36.01 (34.31)     2:09.11 (33.10)
 22 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:09.19    2:09.54  
                  28.46     1:01.87 (33.41)     1:36.00 (34.13)     2:09.54 (33.54)
 23 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI               2:09.68    2:10.35  
                  28.78     1:01.50 (32.72)     1:35.97 (34.47)     2:10.35 (34.38)
 24 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:09.88    2:11.36  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)     1:36.84 (34.70)     2:11.36 (34.52)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:01.81  
                  27.00       57.90 (30.90)     1:30.02 (32.12)     2:01.81 (31.79)
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:03.16  
                  27.69       58.33 (30.64)     1:29.97 (31.64)     2:03.16 (33.19)
  3 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:04.38  
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)     1:32.43 (32.96)     2:04.38 (31.95)
  4 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:04.56  
                  28.01       59.16 (31.15)     1:30.91 (31.75)     2:04.56 (33.65)
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:05.06  
                  28.20     1:00.30 (32.10)     1:32.96 (32.66)     2:05.06 (32.10)
  6 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA                   2:05.26  
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)     1:32.99 (32.65)     2:05.26 (32.27)
  7 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI                          2:06.09  
                  27.96     1:00.23 (32.27)     1:32.79 (32.56)     2:06.09 (33.30)
  8 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA                         2:06.49  
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)     1:32.99 (32.57)     2:06.49 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA             2:06.69  
                  29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:33.77 (32.57)     2:06.69 (32.92)
 10 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         2:06.70  
                  28.46     1:00.65 (32.19)     1:33.51 (32.86)     2:06.70 (33.19)
 11 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI                          2:06.76  
                  29.13     1:00.73 (31.60)     1:33.44 (32.71)     2:06.76 (33.32)
 12 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:06.95  
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)     1:34.00 (32.79)     2:06.95 (32.95)
 13 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:07.19  
                  27.89     1:00.03 (32.14)     1:33.39 (33.36)     2:07.19 (33.80)
 14 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:07.78  
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:33.25 (33.33)     2:07.78 (34.53)
 14 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:07.78  
                  29.06     1:01.24 (32.18)     1:34.16 (32.92)     2:07.78 (33.62)
 16 Nunez, Alyssa             15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:07.80  
                  28.55     1:00.70 (32.15)     1:34.09 (33.39)     2:07.80 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:08.35  
                  28.13     1:00.19 (32.06)     1:34.29 (34.10)     2:08.35 (34.06)
 18 McKendry, Jodie M         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:08.63  
                  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)     1:33.88 (33.56)     2:08.63 (34.75)
 19 Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:08.67  
                  28.91     1:01.08 (32.17)     1:34.12 (33.04)     2:08.67 (34.55)
 20 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:09.19  
                  28.10     1:01.17 (33.07)     1:33.95 (32.78)     2:09.19 (35.24)
 21 Laskey, Clara M           15 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:09.28  
                  28.58     1:01.33 (32.75)     1:35.55 (34.22)     2:09.28 (33.73)
 22 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.62  
                  29.17     1:02.20 (33.03)     1:35.64 (33.44)     2:09.62 (33.98)
 23 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI                          2:09.68  
                  15.62     1:01.35 (45.73)     1:35.41 (34.06)     2:09.68 (34.27)
 24 Adler, Joann              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:09.69  
                  29.57     1:02.53 (32.96)     1:36.19 (33.66)     2:09.69 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:09.88  
                  28.65     1:01.86 (33.21)     1:36.24 (34.38)     2:09.88 (33.64)
 26 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                           2:09.89  
                  28.01     1:01.60 (33.59)     1:35.99 (34.39)     2:09.89 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oien, Natalie E           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:09.93  
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)     1:34.93 (33.76)     2:09.93 (35.00)
 28 Bodero, Chenoa M          17 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:10.04  
                  29.13     1:01.38 (32.25)     1:35.34 (33.96)     2:10.04 (34.70)
 29 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA                         2:10.17  
                  29.70     1:01.97 (32.27)     1:35.96 (33.99)     2:10.17 (34.21)
 30 MacPherson, Gabby L       17 RAA-CA                          2:10.43  
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)     1:35.63 (34.19)     2:10.43 (34.80)
 31 Snyder, Adeline E         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:10.83  
                  29.15     1:01.37 (32.22)     1:34.20 (32.83)     2:10.83 (36.63)
 32 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                         2:11.05  
                  29.04     1:02.06 (33.02)     1:36.38 (34.32)     2:11.05 (34.67)
 33 Hulton, Nikela            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:11.12  
                  29.61     1:02.64 (33.03)     1:36.69 (34.05)     2:11.12 (34.43)
 34 Olson, Lillian M          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:11.19  
                  29.46     1:02.82 (33.36)     1:36.71 (33.89)     2:11.19 (34.48)
 35 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                         2:11.49  
                  28.35     1:00.61 (32.26)     1:34.94 (34.33)     2:11.49 (36.55)
 36 Yeh, Ariana N             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:11.65  
                  29.68     1:03.63 (33.95)     1:38.33 (34.70)     2:11.65 (33.32)
 37 Renaud, Riley N           15 RAA-CA                          2:11.86  
                  29.67     1:03.94 (34.27)     1:38.53 (34.59)     2:11.86 (33.33)
 38 Harris, Amber M           16 RAA-CA                          2:12.06  
                  29.82     1:03.38 (33.56)     1:37.73 (34.35)     2:12.06 (34.33)
 39 Alexen, Lexi C            15 EAST-CA                         2:12.36  
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)     1:38.17 (34.55)     2:12.36 (34.19)
 40 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      17 South Bay Aquati-SI             2:12.57  
                  29.88     1:03.41 (33.53)     1:37.41 (34.00)     2:12.57 (35.16)
 41 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                          2:12.65  
                  28.70     1:01.94 (33.24)     1:36.31 (34.37)     2:12.65 (36.34)
 42 Tanabe, Kae               16 Team Santa Monic-CA             2:13.00  
                  30.79     1:04.46 (33.67)     1:38.87 (34.41)     2:13.00 (34.13)
 43 Siegel, Hannah E          17 PATH-CA                         2:13.18  
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)     1:37.55 (34.62)     2:13.18 (35.63)
 44 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                         2:13.44  
                  29.88     1:04.18 (34.30)     1:39.06 (34.88)     2:13.44 (34.38)
 45 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                         2:13.62  
                  29.46     1:03.69 (34.23)     1:38.58 (34.89)     2:13.62 (35.04)
 46 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 Team Santa Monic-CA             2:15.50  
                  31.28     1:05.72 (34.44)     1:41.22 (35.50)     2:15.50 (34.28)
 -- Lawson, Alessandra        15 Team Santa Monic-CA                 DFS  
 -- Nguyen, Carolyn D         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 DFS  
 -- Hindman, Kyndall E        16 LKWD-CA                             DFS  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.98    2:03.50  
                  26.17       58.15 (31.98)     1:34.29 (36.14)     2:03.50 (29.21)
  2 McKendry, Jodie M         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.62    2:04.53  
                  27.12       58.70 (31.58)     1:35.24 (36.54)     2:04.53 (29.29)
  3 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               2:05.79    2:06.24  
                  28.13     1:00.16 (32.03)     1:36.29 (36.13)     2:06.24 (29.95)
  4 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               2:07.83    2:06.77  
                  27.55     1:00.88 (33.33)     1:37.64 (36.76)     2:06.77 (29.13)
  5 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               2:06.40    2:07.13  
                  28.21     1:00.38 (32.17)     1:38.24 (37.86)     2:07.13 (28.89)
  6 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA        2:06.81    2:07.40  
                  27.41       59.36 (31.95)     1:37.45 (38.09)     2:07.40 (29.95)
  7 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.66    2:07.99  
                  27.27     1:00.41 (33.14)     1:37.86 (37.45)     2:07.99 (30.13)
  8 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:07.27    2:08.77  
                  27.92     1:00.07 (32.15)     1:38.60 (38.53)     2:08.77 (30.17)
B - Final
  9 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA              2:08.33    2:05.99  
                  28.11     1:00.17 (32.06)     1:38.20 (38.03)     2:05.99 (27.79)
 10 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA              2:08.51    2:06.10  
                  27.81     1:00.15 (32.34)     1:37.92 (37.77)     2:06.10 (28.18)
 11 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA              2:08.36    2:08.01  
                  27.58     1:00.49 (32.91)     1:38.23 (37.74)     2:08.01 (29.78)
 12 Hardey, Ellie G           16 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:08.27    2:08.61  
                  28.28     1:00.99 (32.71)     1:38.08 (37.09)     2:08.61 (30.53)
 13 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.05    2:08.80  
                  27.88     1:00.57 (32.69)     1:39.06 (38.49)     2:08.80 (29.74)
 14 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI               2:08.04    2:08.94  
                  26.92       59.64 (32.72)     1:39.39 (39.75)     2:08.94 (29.55)
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:08.67    2:09.76  
                  28.75     1:01.45 (32.70)     1:39.27 (37.82)     2:09.76 (30.49)
 16 Lee, Corina A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.64    2:09.80  
                  28.43     1:01.94 (33.51)     1:39.56 (37.62)     2:09.80 (30.24)
C - Final
 17 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:09.25    2:06.27  
                  27.45       58.69 (31.24)     1:35.97 (37.28)     2:06.27 (30.30)
 18 Oien, Natalie E           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:09.37    2:08.45  
                  28.10     1:00.70 (32.60)     1:39.16 (38.46)     2:08.45 (29.29)
 19 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA              2:09.05    2:08.52  
                  29.40     1:00.08 (30.68)     1:39.88 (39.80)     2:08.52 (28.64)
 20 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.16    2:08.69  
                  28.40     1:01.53 (33.13)     1:39.07 (37.54)     2:08.69 (29.62)
 21 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC  2:08.78    2:08.77  
                  27.73     1:02.00 (34.27)     1:38.58 (36.58)     2:08.77 (30.19)
 22 Pham, Aileen T            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:09.64    2:09.12  
                  28.19     1:00.90 (32.71)     1:38.43 (37.53)     2:09.12 (30.69)
 23 Weltchek, Madalyn G       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.67    2:12.01  
                  28.59     1:01.29 (32.70)     1:41.08 (39.79)     2:12.01 (30.93)
 24 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:09.53    2:12.29  
                  27.92     1:02.72 (34.80)     1:42.57 (39.85)     2:12.29 (29.72)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:04.98  
                  26.85       58.93 (32.08)     1:36.00 (37.07)     2:04.98 (28.98)
  2 McKendry, Jodie M         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:05.62  
                  27.50       59.28 (31.78)     1:35.94 (36.66)     2:05.62 (29.68)
  3 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                          2:05.79  
                  27.76       59.61 (31.85)     1:35.49 (35.88)     2:05.79 (30.30)
  4 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI                          2:06.40  
                  27.33       58.76 (31.43)     1:36.49 (37.73)     2:06.40 (29.91)
  5 Chun, Sydney              17 Unattached-CA                   2:06.81  
                  27.41       59.32 (31.91)     1:36.98 (37.66)     2:06.81 (29.83)
  6 Duncan, Aurora R          17 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:07.27  
                  27.63       59.77 (32.14)     1:37.61 (37.84)     2:07.27 (29.66)
  7 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:07.66  
                  27.09     1:01.18 (34.09)     1:37.97 (36.79)     2:07.66 (29.69)
  8 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI                          2:07.83  
                  27.79     1:00.64 (32.85)     1:38.08 (37.44)     2:07.83 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Kaylin S       16 NCA-SI                          2:08.04  
                  26.81       59.05 (32.24)     1:37.90 (38.85)     2:08.04 (30.14)
 10 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:08.05  
                  27.46       59.52 (32.06)     1:38.31 (38.79)     2:08.05 (29.74)
 11 Hardey, Ellie G           16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:08.27  
                  28.09     1:00.61 (32.52)     1:37.10 (36.49)     2:08.27 (31.17)
 12 Neumann, Lily G           14 WEST-CA                         2:08.33  
                  27.83     1:00.24 (32.41)     1:38.42 (38.18)     2:08.33 (29.91)
 13 Tekawy, Michelle M        16 AZOT-CA                         2:08.36  
                  27.45     1:00.02 (32.57)     1:37.34 (37.32)     2:08.36 (31.02)
 14 McLean, Claire M          14 LASC-CA                         2:08.51  
                  28.38     1:01.42 (33.04)     1:39.69 (38.27)     2:08.51 (28.82)
 15 Lee, Corina A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:08.64  
                  28.57     1:01.77 (33.20)     1:39.46 (37.69)     2:08.64 (29.18)
 16 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:08.67  
                  28.54     1:01.16 (32.62)     1:39.02 (37.86)     2:08.67 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:08.78  
                  27.94     1:01.13 (33.19)     1:37.87 (36.74)     2:08.78 (30.91)
 18 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA                         2:09.05  
                  28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)     1:39.98 (38.54)     2:09.05 (29.07)
 19 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.16  
                  28.27     1:01.27 (33.00)     1:39.93 (38.66)     2:09.16 (29.23)
 20 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:09.25  
                  27.70     1:00.08 (32.38)     1:38.33 (38.25)     2:09.25 (30.92)
 21 Oien, Natalie E           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:09.37  
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:39.64 (39.23)     2:09.37 (29.73)
 22 Chow, Kailee K            15 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:09.53  
                  27.65     1:00.98 (33.33)     1:40.16 (39.18)     2:09.53 (29.37)
 23 Pham, Aileen T            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:09.64  
                  28.20     1:01.30 (33.10)     1:38.66 (37.36)     2:09.64 (30.98)
 24 Weltchek, Madalyn G       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:09.67  
                  28.41     1:01.30 (32.89)     1:39.08 (37.78)     2:09.67 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI                          2:09.70  
                  28.00     1:01.52 (33.52)     1:39.20 (37.68)     2:09.70 (30.50)
 26 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             2:09.79  
                  28.35     1:02.00 (33.65)     1:39.35 (37.35)     2:09.79 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                          2:10.12  
                  28.58     1:02.18 (33.60)     1:39.45 (37.27)     2:10.12 (30.67)
 27 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             2:10.12  
                  27.90     1:01.05 (33.15)     1:39.80 (38.75)     2:10.12 (30.32)
 29 Gardner, Rachel B         15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:10.14  
                  29.97     1:02.93 (32.96)     1:39.31 (36.38)     2:10.14 (30.83)
 30 Lee, Kaitlin              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:10.16  
                  28.59     1:01.29 (32.70)     1:39.65 (38.36)     2:10.16 (30.51)
 31 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         2:10.20  
                  28.39     1:02.22 (33.83)     1:40.12 (37.90)     2:10.20 (30.08)
 32 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                         2:10.26  
                  28.21     1:02.14 (33.93)     1:39.22 (37.08)     2:10.26 (31.04)
 33 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA                         2:10.27  
                  27.77     1:01.72 (33.95)     1:39.64 (37.92)     2:10.27 (30.63)
 34 O'Neill, Caitlin I        17 California Gold-SN              2:10.45  
                  27.87     1:01.26 (33.39)     1:39.29 (38.03)     2:10.45 (31.16)
 35 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                         2:10.73  
                  27.98     1:01.96 (33.98)     1:40.40 (38.44)     2:10.73 (30.33)
 36 Hayon, Arielle            16 CCAT-CA                         2:11.00  
                  26.97     1:02.05 (35.08)     1:40.09 (38.04)     2:11.00 (30.91)
 37 Mesina, Alexis L          12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:11.02  
                  28.50     1:02.65 (34.15)     1:40.02 (37.37)     2:11.02 (31.00)
 38 Park, Kimberly C          17 ROSE-CA                         2:11.13  
                  27.90     1:01.70 (33.80)     1:41.10 (39.40)     2:11.13 (30.03)
 39 Flores, Layla X           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:11.26  
                  28.00     1:02.71 (34.71)     1:41.30 (38.59)     2:11.26 (29.96)
 40 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA                         2:11.32  
                  28.94     1:03.22 (34.28)     1:40.82 (37.60)     2:11.32 (30.50)
 41 Deng, Catherine           15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:11.40  
                  27.99     1:00.23 (32.24)     1:39.59 (39.36)     2:11.40 (31.81)
 42 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:11.41  
                  27.76     1:01.11 (33.35)     1:40.92 (39.81)     2:11.41 (30.49)
 42 Woodhouse, Holland A      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             2:11.41  
                  28.90     1:00.91 (32.01)     1:39.69 (38.78)     2:11.41 (31.72)
 44 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:11.43  
                  28.65     1:02.55 (33.90)     1:40.23 (37.68)     2:11.43 (31.20)
 45 Yao, Sophia L             15 RORA-CA                         2:11.61  
                  27.98     1:02.91 (34.93)     1:41.09 (38.18)     2:11.61 (30.52)
 46 Giesler, Emily K          18 ROSE-CA                         2:11.77  
                  28.87     1:04.02 (35.15)     1:40.02 (36.00)     2:11.77 (31.75)
 47 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Trident Swim Clu-CA             2:11.86  
                  29.00     1:03.27 (34.27)     1:41.25 (37.98)     2:11.86 (30.61)
 48 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:11.90  
                  28.69     1:01.87 (33.18)     1:42.38 (40.51)     2:11.90 (29.52)
 49 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA                         2:12.02  
                  29.67     1:04.57 (34.90)     1:41.44 (36.87)     2:12.02 (30.58)
 50 Hoyt, Clarissa M          17 SCAL-CA                         2:12.04  
                  28.31     1:02.87 (34.56)     1:40.55 (37.68)     2:12.04 (31.49)
 51 Bodero, Chenoa M          17 Livermore Aqua C-PC             2:12.06  
                  28.33     1:02.75 (34.42)     1:40.86 (38.11)     2:12.06 (31.20)
 52 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA                         2:12.21  
                  28.69     1:00.56 (31.87)     1:40.97 (40.41)     2:12.21 (31.24)
 52 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                         2:12.21  
                  28.39     1:02.31 (33.92)     1:42.99 (40.68)     2:12.21 (29.22)
 54 Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                         2:12.37  
                  28.61     1:03.50 (34.89)     1:42.70 (39.20)     2:12.37 (29.67)
 55 Iannaccone, Stephanie L   15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:12.38  
                  28.42     1:02.83 (34.41)     1:41.30 (38.47)     2:12.38 (31.08)
 56 Nguyen, Gabrielle V       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:12.51  
                  27.85     1:00.61 (32.76)     1:39.68 (39.07)     2:12.51 (32.83)
 57 Taber, Paige E            15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:12.54  
                  28.14     1:00.80 (32.66)     1:41.40 (40.60)     2:12.54 (31.14)
 58 Olson, Lillian M          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:12.62  
                  28.07     1:01.32 (33.25)     1:41.64 (40.32)     2:12.62 (30.98)
 59 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                         2:12.80  
                  28.56     1:01.88 (33.32)     1:41.50 (39.62)     2:12.80 (31.30)
 60 Cook, Karsyn B            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:12.87  
                  27.76     1:01.17 (33.41)     1:42.24 (41.07)     2:12.87 (30.63)
 61 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI                          2:13.41  
                  28.28     1:02.86 (34.58)     1:42.67 (39.81)     2:13.41 (30.74)
 62 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                         2:13.49  
                  28.85     1:03.55 (34.70)     1:41.66 (38.11)     2:13.49 (31.83)
 63 Levine, Mirabella H       15 Nova-CA                         2:13.61  
                  28.06     1:03.67 (35.61)     1:41.53 (37.86)     2:13.61 (32.08)
 64 Hansen, Taylor M          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:13.72  
                  29.47     1:02.76 (33.29)     1:42.82 (40.06)     2:13.72 (30.90)
 65 Kling, Grace P            18 SCAL-CA                         2:13.74  
                  29.18     1:04.50 (35.32)     1:41.30 (36.80)     2:13.74 (32.44)
 66 Ly, Meghan A              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:13.92  
                  29.31     1:03.89 (34.58)     1:43.12 (39.23)     2:13.92 (30.80)
 67 Hulton, Nikela            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:14.01  
                  28.31     1:02.75 (34.44)     1:42.83 (40.08)     2:14.01 (31.18)
 68 Palmroos, Maja L          16 TE-SI                           2:14.12  
                  26.88     1:01.70 (34.82)     1:41.99 (40.29)     2:14.12 (32.13)
 69 Wong, Bridget A           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              2:14.28  
                  28.56     1:02.85 (34.29)     1:42.74 (39.89)     2:14.28 (31.54)
 70 Rose, Leora F             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:14.35  
                  28.99     1:02.90 (33.91)     1:43.08 (40.18)     2:14.35 (31.27)
 71 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                          2:14.52  
                  28.99     1:03.33 (34.34)     1:42.60 (39.27)     2:14.52 (31.92)
 72 Hoffman, Katie M          17 ROSE-CA                         2:14.54  
                  28.94     1:04.05 (35.11)     1:42.42 (38.37)     2:14.54 (32.12)
 73 Kohlenberger, Piper C     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:14.87  
                  28.29     1:02.36 (34.07)     1:44.07 (41.71)     2:14.87 (30.80)
 74 Hart, Emma J              17 NCA-SI                          2:14.90  
                  28.06     1:00.63 (32.57)     1:42.25 (41.62)     2:14.90 (32.65)
 75 Hagewood, Cecilia         16 Seaport Aquatics-SI             2:15.22  
                  28.84     1:06.19 (37.35)     1:45.00 (38.81)     2:15.22 (30.22)
 76 Davis, Ellie R            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:15.27  
                  28.98     1:04.80 (35.82)     1:43.60 (38.80)     2:15.27 (31.67)
 77 Weiland, Kate M           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:15.41  
                  29.57     1:03.39 (33.82)     1:42.92 (39.53)     2:15.41 (32.49)
 78 Escovar, Isabella M       17 PASA-CA                         2:17.66  
                  28.80     1:04.39 (35.59)     1:46.27 (41.88)     2:17.66 (31.39)
 78 Ninan, Abigail E          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:17.66  
                  27.83     1:03.24 (35.41)     1:44.89 (41.65)     2:17.66 (32.77)
 80 Arroyo, Annika M          18 Buenaventura Swi-CA             2:20.30  
                  30.52     1:06.32 (35.80)     1:47.15 (40.83)     2:20.30 (33.15)
 -- Tse, Allysan W            15 RORA-CA                              DQ  
                  29.81     1:02.43 (32.62)     1:44.53 (42.10)          DQ (30.86)
 -- Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  DQ  
 -- Sokolow, Mattea R         14 Team Santa Monic-CA                  DQ  
                  29.89     1:02.93 (33.04)     1:42.24 (39.31)          DQ (29.57)
 -- Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC                 DFS  
 -- Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                             DFS  
 -- Derikoletis, Keiko L      19 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:26.86    4:23.87  
                  27.34       59.53 (32.19)     1:34.23 (34.70)     2:08.93 (34.70)
        2:45.89 (36.96)     3:23.91 (38.02)     3:54.96 (31.05)     4:23.87 (28.91)
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI               4:25.71    4:24.95  
                  28.33     1:00.79 (32.46)     1:34.91 (34.12)     2:08.77 (33.86)
        2:47.23 (38.46)     3:26.48 (39.25)     3:56.36 (29.88)     4:24.95 (28.59)
  3 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI               4:29.23    4:26.63  
                  28.66     1:00.89 (32.23)     1:36.86 (35.97)     2:11.79 (34.93)
        2:49.39 (37.60)     3:27.69 (38.30)     3:57.77 (30.08)     4:26.63 (28.86)
  4 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA              4:31.13    4:29.53  
                  28.84     1:01.55 (32.71)     1:36.85 (35.30)     2:11.49 (34.64)
        2:50.32 (38.83)     3:28.90 (38.58)     3:59.92 (31.02)     4:29.53 (29.61)
  5 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:27.67    4:30.05  
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)     1:38.23 (33.23)     2:10.72 (32.49)
        2:50.01 (39.29)     3:29.45 (39.44)     4:00.45 (31.00)     4:30.05 (29.60)
  6 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:30.83    4:31.50  
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)     1:35.20 (33.86)     2:09.13 (33.93)
        2:47.92 (38.79)     3:27.56 (39.64)     4:00.04 (32.48)     4:31.50 (31.46)
  7 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:28.36    4:33.63  
                  28.14     1:00.76 (32.62)     1:36.48 (35.72)     2:10.80 (34.32)
        2:50.35 (39.55)     3:30.47 (40.12)     4:02.30 (31.83)     4:33.63 (31.33)
  8 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:31.03    4:34.32  
                  28.52     1:01.65 (33.13)     1:37.34 (35.69)     2:12.36 (35.02)
        2:52.61 (40.25)     3:32.23 (39.62)     4:04.31 (32.08)     4:34.32 (30.01)
B - Final
  9 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:31.93    4:28.87  
                  29.11     1:02.76 (33.65)     1:36.62 (33.86)     2:10.97 (34.35)
        2:48.47 (37.50)     3:28.61 (40.14)     3:58.60 (29.99)     4:28.87 (30.27)
 10 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA              4:32.14    4:30.25  
                  29.39     1:02.44 (33.05)     1:36.28 (33.84)     2:10.48 (34.20)
        2:50.70 (40.22)     3:30.37 (39.67)     4:00.86 (30.49)     4:30.25 (29.39)
 11 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI               4:34.23    4:32.30  
                  29.43     1:02.20 (32.77)     1:38.20 (36.00)     2:13.74 (35.54)
        2:52.49 (38.75)     3:31.20 (38.71)     4:02.37 (31.17)     4:32.30 (29.93)
 12 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA              4:33.35    4:32.67  
                  29.35     1:03.36 (34.01)     1:39.34 (35.98)     2:14.39 (35.05)
        2:52.81 (38.42)     3:31.60 (38.79)     4:02.75 (31.15)     4:32.67 (29.92)
 13 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:31.84    4:34.35  
                  28.80     1:02.19 (33.39)     1:36.88 (34.69)     2:10.66 (33.78)
        2:51.46 (40.80)     3:32.02 (40.56)     4:03.65 (31.63)     4:34.35 (30.70)
 14 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA              4:33.63    4:34.98  
                  28.82     1:02.47 (33.65)     1:37.46 (34.99)     2:12.49 (35.03)
        2:52.48 (39.99)     3:32.74 (40.26)     4:04.65 (31.91)     4:34.98 (30.33)
 15 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA  4:34.06    4:36.25  
                  29.59     1:03.61 (34.02)     1:39.37 (35.76)     2:14.86 (35.49)
        2:54.39 (39.53)     3:35.18 (40.79)     4:06.07 (30.89)     4:36.25 (30.18)
 16 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:33.86    4:36.30  
                  29.83     1:02.60 (32.77)     1:39.18 (36.58)     2:14.69 (35.51)
        2:54.91 (40.22)     3:35.35 (40.44)     4:06.41 (31.06)     4:36.30 (29.89)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA              4:35.35    4:32.82  
                  28.75     1:01.86 (33.11)     1:37.31 (35.45)     2:11.66 (34.35)
        2:52.20 (40.54)     3:32.85 (40.65)     4:03.45 (30.60)     4:32.82 (29.37)
 18 Hardey, Ellie G           16 Wolverine Aquati-SN  4:35.11    4:33.06  
                  28.69     1:02.02 (33.33)     1:37.83 (35.81)     2:13.29 (35.46)
        2:51.36 (38.07)     3:30.74 (39.38)     4:02.92 (32.18)     4:33.06 (30.14)
 19 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:35.68    4:35.14  
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:40.46 (36.32)     2:15.96 (35.50)
        2:55.70 (39.74)     3:35.77 (40.07)     4:06.09 (30.32)     4:35.14 (29.05)
 20 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA              4:36.05    4:36.28  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)     1:40.43 (37.50)     2:17.14 (36.71)
        2:54.87 (37.73)     3:33.42 (38.55)     4:05.54 (32.12)     4:36.28 (30.74)
 21 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:37.58    4:37.23  
                  29.98     1:04.16 (34.18)     1:39.82 (35.66)     2:15.47 (35.65)
        2:53.94 (38.47)     3:33.62 (39.68)     4:06.21 (32.59)     4:37.23 (31.02)
 22 Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:34.59    4:37.45  
                  29.40     1:02.93 (33.53)     1:39.55 (36.62)     2:14.66 (35.11)
        2:53.40 (38.74)     3:33.42 (40.02)     4:06.06 (32.64)     4:37.45 (31.39)
 23 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI               4:36.10    4:38.64  
                  29.35     1:03.71 (34.36)     1:40.82 (37.11)     2:16.85 (36.03)
        2:55.81 (38.96)     3:35.74 (39.93)     4:07.33 (31.59)     4:38.64 (31.31)
 24 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI               4:37.48    4:38.77  
                  29.62     1:03.37 (33.75)     1:40.67 (37.30)     2:16.60 (35.93)
        2:54.66 (38.06)     3:34.15 (39.49)     4:07.20 (33.05)     4:38.77 (31.57)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            17 NCA-SI                          4:25.71  
                  29.03     1:01.55 (32.52)     1:34.82 (33.27)     2:07.97 (33.15)
        2:46.15 (38.18)     3:25.24 (39.09)     3:55.88 (30.64)     4:25.71 (29.83)
  2 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:26.86  
                  27.82       59.46 (31.64)     1:35.02 (35.56)     2:10.08 (35.06)
        2:48.11 (38.03)     3:26.90 (38.79)     3:58.88 (31.98)     4:26.86 (27.98)
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 Team Santa Monic-CA             4:27.67  
                  31.07     1:05.27 (34.20)     1:38.54 (33.27)     2:10.38 (31.84)
        2:48.95 (38.57)     3:27.78 (38.83)     3:58.41 (30.63)     4:27.67 (29.26)
  4 Carlson, Josephine M      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             4:28.36  
                  27.70       58.87 (31.17)     1:33.35 (34.48)     2:07.54 (34.19)
        2:46.18 (38.64)     3:25.53 (39.35)     3:57.46 (31.93)     4:28.36 (30.90)
  5 Jackson, Sydney R         17 NCA-SI                          4:29.23  
                  28.30     1:00.71 (32.41)     1:36.56 (35.85)     2:12.10 (35.54)
        2:50.28 (38.18)     3:29.42 (39.14)     3:59.79 (30.37)     4:29.23 (29.44)
  6 Koehler, Paulina          16 Livermore Aqua C-PC             4:30.83  
                  28.18     1:01.03 (32.85)     1:34.56 (33.53)     2:07.63 (33.07)
        2:46.46 (38.83)     3:26.46 (40.00)     3:59.32 (32.86)     4:30.83 (31.51)
  7 Leimone, Theadora M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             4:31.03  
                  28.66     1:01.29 (32.63)     1:36.34 (35.05)     2:10.63 (34.29)
        2:50.14 (39.51)     3:29.81 (39.67)     4:01.25 (31.44)     4:31.03 (29.78)
  8 Icheva, Gabriela K        17 PASA-CA                         4:31.13  
                  28.83     1:01.21 (32.38)     1:36.88 (35.67)     2:11.76 (34.88)
        2:49.90 (38.14)     3:28.95 (39.05)     4:00.57 (31.62)     4:31.13 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykkanen, Cameron M       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:31.84  
                  28.46     1:01.43 (32.97)     1:35.46 (34.03)     2:08.74 (33.28)
        2:49.39 (40.65)     3:30.28 (40.89)     4:01.69 (31.41)     4:31.84 (30.15)
 10 Han, Kayla                11 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:31.93  
                  29.99     1:03.60 (33.61)     1:37.77 (34.17)     2:12.70 (34.93)
        2:51.36 (38.66)     3:31.12 (39.76)     4:02.00 (30.88)     4:31.93 (29.93)
 11 Liebzeit, Josie A         18 LKWD-CA                         4:32.14  
                  30.61     1:02.62 (32.01)     1:36.44 (33.82)     2:10.21 (33.77)
        2:50.65 (40.44)     3:30.96 (40.31)     4:01.75 (30.79)     4:32.14 (30.39)
 12 Liu, Jasmine *            14 EAST-CA                         4:33.35  
                  29.64     1:01.75 (32.11)     1:36.98 (35.23)     2:12.57 (35.59)
        2:51.00 (38.43)     3:30.27 (39.27)     4:02.37 (32.10)     4:33.35 (30.98)
 13 Kalaba, Stella C          14 ROSE-CA                         4:33.63  
                  28.86     1:02.88 (34.02)     1:37.75 (34.87)     2:12.71 (34.96)
        2:52.35 (39.64)     3:31.27 (38.92)     4:03.27 (32.00)     4:33.63 (30.36)
 14 Penner, Julianna          16 Team Santa Monic-CA             4:33.86  
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:37.90 (36.08)     2:13.26 (35.36)
        2:53.05 (39.79)     3:33.38 (40.33)     4:04.06 (30.68)     4:33.86 (29.80)
 15 Dzieciol, Karolina L      16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             4:34.06  
                  29.17     1:02.07 (32.90)     1:37.27 (35.20)     2:12.71 (35.44)
        2:51.91 (39.20)     3:32.06 (40.15)     4:03.44 (31.38)     4:34.06 (30.62)
 16 Mitchell, Summer A        16 NCA-SI                          4:34.23  
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)     1:36.95 (35.05)     2:11.83 (34.88)
        2:50.97 (39.14)     3:30.87 (39.90)     4:03.04 (32.17)     4:34.23 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yongyuth, Bianca S        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:34.59  
                  29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)     1:36.67 (35.31)     2:11.35 (34.68)
        2:50.47 (39.12)     3:30.64 (40.17)     4:03.03 (32.39)     4:34.59 (31.56)
 18 Hardey, Ellie G           16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             4:35.11  
                  28.27     1:00.97 (32.70)     1:36.42 (35.45)     2:11.29 (34.87)
        2:50.62 (39.33)     3:30.10 (39.48)     4:03.53 (33.43)     4:35.11 (31.58)
 19 Wang, Sabrina J           15 PASA-CA                         4:35.35  
                  28.66     1:01.88 (33.22)     1:37.23 (35.35)     2:11.52 (34.29)
        2:52.76 (41.24)     3:33.62 (40.86)     4:04.61 (30.99)     4:35.35 (30.74)
 20 Kampfer, Morgan S         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:35.40  
                  29.06     1:01.85 (32.79)     1:37.17 (35.32)     2:11.58 (34.41)
        2:53.05 (41.47)     3:34.41 (41.36)     4:05.91 (31.50)     4:35.40 (29.49)
 21 Salladin, Nicole J        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:35.68  
                  30.02     1:03.95 (33.93)     1:39.87 (35.92)     2:14.93 (35.06)
        2:54.82 (39.89)     3:35.22 (40.40)     4:06.01 (30.79)     4:35.68 (29.67)
 22 Mann, Jennifer N          17 SCAL-CA                         4:36.05  
                  30.69     1:04.20 (33.51)     1:41.51 (37.31)     2:17.14 (35.63)
        2:54.93 (37.79)     3:32.79 (37.86)     4:04.96 (32.17)     4:36.05 (31.09)
 23 Pentlarge, Catie A        17 NCA-SI                          4:36.10  
                  29.22     1:03.40 (34.18)     1:38.45 (35.05)     2:13.29 (34.84)
        2:51.69 (38.40)     3:32.06 (40.37)     4:04.58 (32.52)     4:36.10 (31.52)
 24 Lieu, Krystal T           16 NCA-SI                          4:37.48  
                  29.59     1:03.57 (33.98)     1:39.96 (36.39)     2:15.62 (35.66)
        2:52.89 (37.27)     3:31.56 (38.67)     4:05.36 (33.80)     4:37.48 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:37.58  
                  29.97     1:04.19 (34.22)     1:39.66 (35.47)     2:15.54 (35.88)
        2:53.72 (38.18)     3:33.13 (39.41)     4:06.08 (32.95)     4:37.58 (31.50)
 26 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA                         4:37.95  
                  29.22     1:02.58 (33.36)     1:38.21 (35.63)     2:13.24 (35.03)
        2:53.94 (40.70)     3:36.04 (42.10)     4:07.32 (31.28)     4:37.95 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA                         4:38.11  
                  29.90     1:03.75 (33.85)     1:41.14 (37.39)     2:17.17 (36.03)
        2:57.07 (39.90)     3:34.94 (37.87)     4:07.07 (32.13)     4:38.11 (31.04)
 28 Bodero, Chenoa M          17 Livermore Aqua C-PC             4:38.21  
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:40.38 (37.39)     2:16.19 (35.81)
        2:55.30 (39.11)     3:35.14 (39.84)     4:07.60 (32.46)     4:38.21 (30.61)
 29 Siering, Annalena M       15 Team Santa Monic-CA             4:38.26  
                  29.67     1:03.19 (33.52)     1:37.57 (34.38)     2:11.89 (34.32)
        2:53.98 (42.09)     3:36.22 (42.24)     4:07.33 (31.11)     4:38.26 (30.93)
 30 Min, Ayden K              14 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:38.49  
                  29.78     1:03.09 (33.31)     1:40.14 (37.05)     2:15.19 (35.05)
        2:55.75 (40.56)     3:36.84 (41.09)     4:08.51 (31.67)     4:38.49 (29.98)
 31 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI                          4:38.51  
                  28.47     1:01.16 (32.69)     1:37.46 (36.30)     2:13.49 (36.03)
        2:53.67 (40.18)     3:35.19 (41.52)     4:07.09 (31.90)     4:38.51 (31.42)
 32 Dyer, Katherine E         14 LASC-CA                         4:39.03  
                  29.05     1:03.72 (34.67)     1:38.65 (34.93)     2:12.86 (34.21)
        2:54.34 (41.48)     3:36.10 (41.76)     4:08.91 (32.81)     4:39.03 (30.12)
 33 Tokuz, Zeynep S           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:40.00  
                  29.77     1:04.34 (34.57)     1:41.03 (36.69)     2:17.39 (36.36)
        2:55.05 (37.66)     3:33.83 (38.78)     4:07.67 (33.84)     4:40.00 (32.33)
 34 Kusuma, Allyson C         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:40.43  
                  28.88     1:01.89 (33.01)     1:37.97 (36.08)     2:13.42 (35.45)
        2:55.18 (41.76)     3:37.19 (42.01)     4:08.93 (31.74)     4:40.43 (31.50)
 35 Prawira, Kelly D          16 Trident Swim Clu-CA             4:41.02  
                  30.65     1:06.35 (35.70)     1:43.76 (37.41)     2:20.47 (36.71)
        2:59.28 (38.81)     3:38.50 (39.22)     4:10.22 (31.72)     4:41.02 (30.80)
 36 Phillips, Maddie C        15 SCAT-CA                         4:41.22  
                  29.40     1:03.92 (34.52)     1:40.03 (36.11)     2:15.49 (35.46)
        2:54.63 (39.14)     3:34.47 (39.84)     4:08.34 (33.87)     4:41.22 (32.88)
 37 Giesler, Emily K          18 ROSE-CA                         4:41.98  
                  29.57     1:03.45 (33.88)     1:41.17 (37.72)     2:19.16 (37.99)
        2:56.37 (37.21)     3:34.96 (38.59)     4:09.08 (34.12)     4:41.98 (32.90)
 38 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             4:42.54  
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)     1:39.85 (35.67)     2:15.83 (35.98)
        2:56.19 (40.36)     3:38.65 (42.46)     4:11.04 (32.39)     4:42.54 (31.50)
 39 Lee, Kaitlin              13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:42.99  
                  29.73     1:03.17 (33.44)     1:40.35 (37.18)     2:16.04 (35.69)
        2:56.80 (40.76)     3:38.07 (41.27)     4:11.27 (33.20)     4:42.99 (31.72)
 40 Weltchek, Madalyn G       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:43.08  
                  29.74     1:03.62 (33.88)     1:40.58 (36.96)     2:17.30 (36.72)
        2:58.31 (41.01)     3:38.66 (40.35)     4:11.14 (32.48)     4:43.08 (31.94)
 41 Herrera, Aleena B         15 RAA-CA                          4:44.65  
                  29.72     1:04.11 (34.39)     1:41.21 (37.10)     2:17.67 (36.46)
        2:59.10 (41.43)     3:41.97 (42.87)     4:13.45 (31.48)     4:44.65 (31.20)
 42 O'Neill, Caitlin I        17 California Gold-SN              4:45.13  
                  29.72     1:04.96 (35.24)     1:42.35 (37.39)     2:19.34 (36.99)
        2:58.93 (39.59)     3:39.54 (40.61)     4:12.75 (33.21)     4:45.13 (32.38)
 43 Walklett, Devyn M         16 ROSE-CA                         4:46.44  
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)     1:43.51 (36.58)     2:19.12 (35.61)
        2:58.45 (39.33)     3:39.08 (40.63)     4:13.31 (34.23)     4:46.44 (33.13)
 44 Ordaz, Jessica L          17 ROSE-CA                         4:46.97  
                  30.39     1:05.56 (35.17)     1:42.20 (36.64)     2:18.17 (35.97)
        2:59.66 (41.49)     3:41.92 (42.26)     4:15.35 (33.43)     4:46.97 (31.62)
 45 Blake, Zephra M           14 Fog City Hammerh-PC             4:47.27  
                  30.26     1:05.06 (34.80)     1:42.13 (37.07)     2:17.95 (35.82)
        3:00.35 (42.40)     3:41.03 (40.68)     4:14.66 (33.63)     4:47.27 (32.61)
 46 Torres, Patricia M        14 The Olympic Club-PC             4:47.76  
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)     1:38.89 (35.38)     2:14.24 (35.35)
        2:57.46 (43.22)     3:41.05 (43.59)     4:14.75 (33.70)     4:47.76 (33.01)
 47 Gomez, Madelynn M         13 Livermore Aqua C-PC             4:54.70  
                  29.15     1:04.36 (35.21)     1:40.08 (35.72)     2:16.14 (36.06)
        3:00.35 (44.21)     3:44.52 (44.17)     4:19.51 (34.99)     4:54.70 (35.19)
 -- Nguyen, Allison P         14 LASC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Herscu, Abigail E         15 Livermore Aqua C-PC                 DFS  
 -- Hansen, Taylor M          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 DFS  
 -- Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                              DFS  
 -- Hindman, Kyndall E        16 LKWD-CA                             DFS  
 -- Lawson, Alessandra        15 Team Santa Monic-CA                 DFS  
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:41.79
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:31.15  
                  25.34       52.40 (52.40)     1:18.12 (25.72)     1:45.68 (53.28)
        2:10.95 (25.27)     2:38.23 (52.55)     3:03.75 (25.52)     3:31.15 (52.92)
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:33.25  
                  25.73       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.41 (25.24)     1:45.53 (52.36)
        2:10.74 (25.21)     2:38.78 (53.25)     3:04.83 (26.05)     3:33.25 (54.47)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:34.58  
                  25.84       53.48 (53.48)     1:18.93 (25.45)     1:46.78 (53.30)
        2:12.65 (25.87)     2:41.96 (55.18)     3:07.05 (25.09)     3:34.58 (52.62)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:35.08  
                  25.98       54.34 (54.34)     1:19.89 (25.55)     1:48.69 (54.35)
        2:14.42 (25.73)     2:42.59 (53.90)     3:07.77 (25.18)     3:35.08 (52.49)
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:36.62  
                  25.31       52.17 (52.17)     1:18.36 (26.19)     1:48.08 (55.91)
        2:14.06 (25.98)     2:43.99 (55.91)     3:09.28 (25.29)     3:36.62 (52.63)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               3:36.91  
                  25.57       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.27 (25.18)     1:47.18 (54.09)
        2:13.36 (26.18)     2:42.32 (55.14)     3:08.70 (26.38)     3:36.91 (54.59)
  7 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              3:39.04  
                  26.21       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.24 (25.21)     1:47.93 (52.90)
        2:05.15 (17.22)     2:45.34 (57.41)     3:10.54 (25.20)     3:39.04 (53.70)
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:39.15  
                  26.48       54.21 (54.21)     1:20.11 (25.90)     1:48.96 (54.75)
        2:16.04 (27.08)     2:45.31 (56.35)     3:11.20 (25.89)     3:39.15 (53.84)
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:39.83  
                  26.92       55.80 (55.80)     1:22.18 (26.38)     1:50.29 (54.49)
        2:16.43 (26.14)     2:45.27 (54.98)     3:11.94 (26.67)     3:39.83 (54.56)
 10 California Gold-SN  'A'                                     3:40.11  
                  26.86       54.68 (54.68)     1:19.82 (25.14)     1:48.30 (53.62)
        2:14.18 (25.88)     2:43.39 (55.09)     3:10.04 (26.65)     3:40.11 (56.72)
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                               3:40.13  
                  26.86       55.99 (55.99)     1:21.92 (25.93)     1:50.81 (54.82)
        2:16.92 (26.11)     2:45.20 (54.39)     3:11.48 (26.28)     3:40.13 (54.93)
 12 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'B'                                  3:42.23  
                  26.95       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.40 (26.82)     1:51.77 (56.19)
        2:18.00 (26.23)     2:47.06 (55.29)     3:13.53 (26.47)     3:42.23 (55.17)
 13 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'B'                              3:42.60  
                  26.44       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.65 (26.46)     1:50.88 (55.69)
        2:17.98 (27.10)     2:47.56 (56.68)     3:13.86 (26.30)     3:42.60 (55.04)
 14 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:44.14  
                  26.47       55.36 (55.36)     1:21.56 (26.20)     1:51.09 (55.73)
        2:17.90 (26.81)     2:47.50 (56.41)     3:14.41 (26.91)     3:44.14 (56.64)
 15 Seaside Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                3:45.46  
                  26.36       54.22 (54.22)     1:21.09 (26.87)     1:51.56 (57.34)
        2:19.03 (27.47)     2:50.73 (59.17)     3:16.87 (26.14)     3:45.46 (54.73)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
                  26.28       54.42 (54.42)     1:21.31 (26.89)     1:50.76 (56.34)
        2:16.28 (25.52)     2:44.31 (53.55)     3:10.66 (26.35)          DQ (55.09)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8:00.19
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                7:39.24  
                  26.84       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:20.27 (26.17)     2:50.05 (55.95)   3:20.77 (1:26.67)   3:51.85 (1:57.75)
        4:17.90 (26.05)     4:47.17 (55.32)   5:17.24 (1:25.39)   5:46.78 (1:54.93)
        6:12.62 (25.84)     6:41.03 (54.25)   7:10.38 (1:23.60)   7:39.24 (1:52.46)
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 7:42.13  
                  27.36       56.07 (56.07)   1:25.54 (1:25.54)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:20.78 (25.57)     2:49.74 (54.53)   3:19.69 (1:24.48)   3:49.97 (1:54.76)
        4:16.15 (26.18)     4:45.52 (55.55)   5:16.01 (1:26.04)   5:45.99 (1:56.02)
        6:12.47 (26.48)     6:41.52 (55.53)   7:12.01 (1:26.02)   7:42.13 (1:56.14)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               7:43.17  
                  26.31       55.18 (55.18)   1:26.11 (1:26.11)   1:58.40 (1:58.40)
        2:24.88 (26.48)     2:54.03 (55.63)   3:23.71 (1:25.31)   3:52.02 (1:53.62)
        4:18.68 (26.66)     4:47.99 (55.97)   5:17.51 (1:25.49)   5:46.97 (1:54.95)
        6:13.46 (26.49)     6:42.24 (55.27)   7:12.66 (1:25.69)   7:43.17 (1:56.20)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    7:47.15  
                  27.03       56.14 (56.14)   1:25.95 (1:25.95)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:21.95 (26.98)     2:52.37 (57.40)   3:23.36 (1:28.39)   3:54.10 (1:59.13)
        4:20.94 (26.84)     4:51.09 (56.99)   5:22.08 (1:27.98)   5:52.04 (1:57.94)
        6:18.47 (26.43)     6:47.71 (55.67)   7:17.44 (1:25.40)   7:47.15 (1:55.11)
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                7:49.97  
                  26.96       56.26 (56.26)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:54.09 (1:54.09)
        2:20.46 (26.37)     2:50.03 (55.94)   3:20.46 (1:26.37)   3:50.56 (1:56.47)
        4:17.12 (26.56)     4:47.02 (56.46)   5:18.01 (1:27.45)   5:48.60 (1:58.04)
        6:15.74 (27.14)     6:46.25 (57.65)   7:17.95 (1:29.35)   7:49.97 (2:01.37)
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 7:50.10  
                  27.95       57.59 (57.59)   1:28.15 (1:28.15)   1:58.24 (1:58.24)
        2:24.41 (26.17)     2:53.97 (55.73)   3:24.26 (1:26.02)   3:54.75 (1:56.51)
        4:21.45 (26.70)     4:52.01 (57.26)   5:23.86 (1:29.11)   6:01.27 (2:06.52)
                            6:49.55 (48.28)   7:19.86 (1:18.59)   7:50.10 (1:48.83)
  7 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   7:51.63  
                  27.25       56.61 (56.61)   1:26.93 (1:26.93)   1:56.52 (1:56.52)
        2:24.13 (27.61)     2:54.43 (57.91)   3:25.31 (1:28.79)   3:55.39 (1:58.87)
        4:23.35 (27.96)     4:53.45 (58.06)   5:24.55 (1:29.16)   5:54.78 (1:59.39)
        6:21.46 (26.68)     6:50.76 (55.98)   7:21.04 (1:26.26)   7:51.63 (1:56.85)
  8 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              7:52.70  
                  26.83       56.43 (56.43)   1:27.15 (1:27.15)   1:57.43 (1:57.43)
        2:24.32 (26.89)     2:54.34 (56.91)   3:25.94 (1:28.51)   3:57.92 (2:00.49)
        4:24.94 (27.02)     4:54.70 (56.78)   5:25.70 (1:27.78)   5:56.13 (1:58.21)
        6:22.57 (26.44)     6:52.22 (56.09)   7:22.93 (1:26.80)   7:52.70 (1:56.57)
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      7:52.78  
                  27.52       57.16 (57.16)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:26.37 (27.56)     2:56.31 (57.50)   3:27.19 (1:28.38)   3:58.02 (1:59.21)
        4:24.68 (26.66)     4:54.78 (56.76)   5:26.14 (1:28.12)   5:56.58 (1:58.56)
        6:23.29 (26.71)     6:52.52 (55.94)   7:22.73 (1:26.15)   7:52.78 (1:56.20)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                               7:56.28  
                  27.49       57.38 (57.38)   1:27.85 (1:27.85)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:25.11 (26.88)     2:55.68 (57.45)   3:28.33 (1:30.10)   4:01.13 (2:02.90)
                            4:59.26 (58.13)   5:29.99 (1:28.86)   6:00.14 (1:59.01)
        6:26.71 (26.57)     6:56.14 (56.00)   7:26.01 (1:25.87)   7:56.28 (1:56.14)
 11 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  7:58.01  
                  27.77       57.58 (57.58)   1:27.93 (1:27.93)   1:58.25 (1:58.25)
        2:26.33 (28.08)     2:56.88 (58.63)   3:28.81 (1:30.56)   3:59.91 (2:01.66)
        4:26.64 (26.73)     4:57.09 (57.18)   5:28.39 (1:28.48)   5:59.66 (1:59.75)
        6:26.58 (26.92)     6:56.63 (56.97)   7:28.24 (1:28.58)   7:58.01 (1:58.35)
 12 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       7:58.15  
                  27.29       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:24.69 (27.31)     2:54.70 (57.32)   3:25.70 (1:28.32)   3:56.27 (1:58.89)
        4:23.43 (27.16)     4:53.80 (57.53)   5:25.12 (1:28.85)   5:55.74 (1:59.47)
        6:23.45 (27.71)     6:54.43 (58.69)   7:26.48 (1:30.74)   7:58.15 (2:02.41)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  7:58.96  
                  28.27       59.03 (59.03)   1:30.57 (1:30.57)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:29.03 (27.56)     3:00.35 (58.88)   3:32.53 (1:31.06)   4:04.31 (2:02.84)
        4:30.08 (25.77)     4:59.33 (55.02)   5:31.66 (1:27.35)   6:02.54 (1:58.23)
        6:28.68 (26.14)     6:58.42 (55.88)   7:28.91 (1:26.37)   7:58.96 (1:56.42)
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               7:59.94  
                  27.56       57.70 (57.70)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:57.02 (1:57.02)
        2:22.87 (25.85)     2:54.09 (57.07)   3:27.26 (1:30.24)   3:59.76 (2:02.74)
        4:26.35 (26.59)     4:56.56 (56.80)   5:28.94 (1:29.18)   6:00.41 (2:00.65)
                            6:58.21 (57.80)   7:29.13 (1:28.72)   7:59.94 (1:59.53)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
                  27.52       57.16 (57.16)   1:28.40 (1:28.40)   2:00.32 (2:00.32)
        2:28.01 (27.69)     2:59.03 (58.71)   3:30.31 (1:29.99)   4:01.10 (2:00.78)
        4:28.79 (27.69)     5:00.14 (59.04)   5:32.38 (1:31.28)   6:02.63 (2:01.53)
        6:28.79 (26.16)     6:58.46 (55.83)   7:29.97 (1:27.34)        DQ (2:00.10)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:02.69
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:50.74  
                  28.41       58.30 (58.30)     1:29.89 (31.59)   2:03.79 (1:05.49)
        2:29.09 (25.30)     2:58.65 (54.86)     3:24.06 (25.41)     3:50.74 (52.09)
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:51.37  
                  28.48       59.10 (59.10)     1:29.62 (30.52)   2:03.94 (1:04.84)
        2:28.94 (25.00)     2:58.37 (54.43)     3:23.69 (25.32)     3:51.37 (53.00)
  3 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              3:52.19  
                  28.12       58.28 (58.28)     1:27.99 (29.71)   2:01.87 (1:03.59)
                            2:59.01 (57.14)     3:52.19 (53.18)                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:54.20  
                  28.81       58.98 (58.98)     1:29.15 (30.17)   2:04.41 (1:05.43)
        2:30.66 (26.25)     3:01.06 (56.65)     3:26.36 (25.30)     3:54.20 (53.14)
  5 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:54.50  
                  27.61       56.00 (56.00)     1:27.34 (31.34)   2:02.11 (1:06.11)
        2:29.50 (27.39)     3:01.79 (59.68)     3:26.92 (25.13)     3:54.50 (52.71)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               3:56.56  
                  29.00       59.12 (59.12)     1:29.68 (30.56)   2:04.89 (1:05.77)
        2:23.75 (18.86)     3:04.11 (59.22)     3:29.13 (25.02)     3:56.56 (52.45)
  7 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              3:57.54  
                  28.15       57.99 (57.99)     1:29.75 (31.76)   2:05.92 (1:07.93)
        2:32.68 (26.76)     3:03.62 (57.70)     3:29.22 (25.60)     3:57.54 (53.92)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:57.97  
                  29.42   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:31.73 (30.88)   2:06.20 (1:05.35)
        2:33.33 (27.13)     3:04.64 (58.44)     3:30.14 (25.50)     3:57.97 (53.33)
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                               3:59.61  
                  29.35   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:17.40 (16.96)   2:08.11 (1:07.67)
        2:34.84 (26.73)     3:04.85 (56.74)     3:30.78 (25.93)     3:59.61 (54.76)
 10 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  4:00.53  
                  28.50       58.87 (58.87)     1:15.37 (16.50)   2:05.21 (1:06.34)
        2:32.87 (27.66)   3:09.02 (1:03.81)     3:30.77 (21.75)     4:00.53 (51.51)
 11 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'B'                                  4:01.39  
                  28.96       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.61 (32.12)   2:07.80 (1:08.31)
        2:35.46 (27.66)     3:06.95 (59.15)     3:33.06 (26.11)     4:01.39 (54.44)
 12 California Gold-SN  'A'                                     4:01.88  
                  29.25   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:31.90 (30.96)   2:07.80 (1:06.86)
        2:35.36 (27.56)   3:08.05 (1:00.25)     3:34.11 (26.06)     4:01.88 (53.83)
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:02.07  
                  29.18   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:31.19 (30.81)   2:06.35 (1:05.97)
        2:34.38 (28.03)     3:06.12 (59.77)     3:32.51 (26.39)     4:02.07 (55.95)
 14 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:03.02  
                  29.40   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:33.12 (32.55)   2:09.94 (1:09.37)
        2:38.10 (28.16)   3:10.90 (1:00.96)     3:35.85 (24.95)     4:03.02 (52.12)
 15 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 4:05.17  
                  28.77   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:32.89 (32.33)   2:07.65 (1:07.09)
        2:36.85 (29.20)   3:10.17 (1:02.52)     3:36.38 (26.21)     4:05.17 (55.00)
 16 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:06.19  
                  29.03       59.85 (59.85)     1:32.87 (33.02)   2:10.59 (1:10.74)
        2:38.78 (28.19)   3:10.90 (1:00.31)     3:36.95 (26.05)     4:06.19 (55.29)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 Buenaventura Swi-CA              21.93  
  2 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                          22.04  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hemmens, Reece M          20 Unattached-CA          20.80      20.49  
  2 Kao, Sean H               25 Fast Swim Team-CA      20.53      20.58  
  3 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                20.47      20.64  
  4 Dole, Andrew H            24 Unattached-CA          21.38      21.00  
  5 Huey, Bryson A            16 Livermore Aqua C-PC    21.38      21.29  
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI      21.39      21.55  
  7 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.56      21.70  
  8 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.49      21.72  
B - Final
  9 Cai, Allen                14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    21.60      21.38  
 10 Leonard, Sam J            19 GWSC-CA                21.60      21.48  
 11 Rochez, Christopher H     17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    21.59      21.50  
 12 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 21.71      21.73  
 13 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA                21.79      21.74  
 14 Kao, Sidney H             21 Fast Swim Team-CA      21.76      21.75  
 14 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                21.69      21.75  
 16 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                21.73      21.77  
C - Final
 17 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                21.94      21.46  
 18 Williams, Michael T       19 Unattached-PC          21.81      21.57  
 19 Elian, Zachary            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.88      21.60  
 20 Wascher, Luke D           19 Swim San Diego-SI      21.80      21.69  
 21 Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA                21.88      21.87  
 22 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                21.86      21.89  
 23 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    21.93      22.12  
 24 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                 21.88      22.13  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                           20.47  
  2 Kao, Sean H               25 Fast Swim Team-CA                 20.53  
  3 Hemmens, Reece M          20 Unattached-CA                     20.80  
  4 Pechmann, Luke A          29 Golden Rebels-CA                  21.15  
  5 Dole, Andrew H            24 Unattached-CA                     21.38  
  5 Huey, Bryson A            16 Livermore Aqua C-PC               21.38  
  7 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI                 21.39  
  8 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC                          21.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA               21.49  
 10 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               21.56  
 11 Rochez, Christopher H     17 Livermore Aqua C-PC               21.59  
 12 Cai, Allen                14 Irvine Novaquati-CA               21.60  
 12 Leonard, Sam J            19 GWSC-CA                           21.60  
 14 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                           21.69  
 15 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                            21.71  
 16 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                           21.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kao, Sidney H             21 Fast Swim Team-CA                 21.76  
 18 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA                           21.79  
 19 Wascher, Luke D           19 Swim San Diego-SI                 21.80  
 20 Williams, Michael T       19 Unattached-PC                     21.81  
 21 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                           21.86  
 22 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                            21.88  
 22 Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA                           21.88  
 22 Elian, Zachary            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               21.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Raymond G            18 AZOT-CA                           21.92  
 26 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               21.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                           21.94  
 28 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 Buenaventura Swi-CA               21.99  
 29 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                          J21.99  
 30 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                           22.04  
 31 Chang, Ryan               17 Fog City Hammerh-PC               22.05  
 32 Gutowski, Sean D          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 22.06  
 32 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                           22.06  
 34 O'Donnell, Ryan C         17 Swim South Bay-PC                 22.08  
 34 Chan, Samuel              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.08  
 36 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                           22.11  
 36 Brown, Lucius Y           15 Unattached TE-SI                  22.11  
 38 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     16 SHRK-CA                           22.14  
 39 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                           22.17  
 40 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                           22.18  
 41 Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               22.19  
 42 Miller, Chance J          17 Una RA-CC                         22.20  
 42 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                           22.20  
 44 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA               22.21  
 45 Schreck, Ayden R          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.24  
 46 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                           22.25  
 47 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                           22.27  
 48 Yang, Aaron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA                 22.28  
 48 Lam, Jonathan K           17 South San Franci-PC               22.28  
 50 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 22.30  
 51 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI                            22.31  
 52 Halterman, Bryce S        15 Swim Club of Rid-CA               22.32  
 52 Wong, Corben Y            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 22.32  
 54 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               22.35  
 55 Chang, Joey A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.41  
 56 Lopez, Benjamin R         19 Fast Swim Team-CA                 22.42  
 57 Ng, Simon Y               16 CLSS-CA                           22.44  
 58 Lee, Kevin B              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.45  
 59 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               22.49  
 59 Kite, Cameron W           18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               22.49  
 61 Wang, Andrew J            16 CLSS-CA                           22.52  
 62 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                           22.60  
 63 Tracy, Caleb A            17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               22.62  
 63 Strickfaden, Camden C     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA               22.62  
 65 Gray, Ethan C             18 PASA-CA                           22.63  
 65 Kim, Younghun             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.63  
 67 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN               22.64  
 68 Escobar, Dante R          18 CLSS-CA                           22.68  
 69 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                           22.69  
 70 Tupper, Hayden M          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               22.70  
 71 Klement, Cade J           19 Golden Rebels-CA                  22.73  
 71 Sales, Aidan D            15 Buenaventura Swi-CA               22.73  
 73 Lee, Kevin K              15 Los Alamitos Swo-CA               22.75  
 74 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               22.76  
 75 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                           22.77  
 76 Stack, Tariq R            17 CLSS-CA                           22.80  
 77 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA                           22.82  
 78 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                           22.83  
 79 Ali, Sekander N           16 Unattached Ccat-CA                22.96  
 80 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               22.99  
 81 Schroeder, Adam D         17 ROSE-CA                           23.03  
 82 Mazzon, Diego M           16 Menlo-PC                          23.04  
 83 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA                           23.08  
 84 Chang, Richard            17 Fog City Hammerh-PC               23.14  
 84 Sun, Colman E             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               23.14  
 86 Yolles, Anthony C         17 Seaport Aquatics-SI               23.17  
 87 Wong, Kyle S              15 Jcc Waves-CA                      23.21  
 88 Park, Carter K            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               23.23  
 89 Morrison, Owen K          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               23.25  
 90 Brisbois, Alex K          18 PATH-CA                           23.27  
 91 Wang, Nolan K             17 WEST-CA                           23.30  
 92 Tin, Chak (Harrison)      20 PASA-CA                           23.43  
 93 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 Swim San Diego-SI                 23.50  
 93 Putong, Kai-Keoni P       17 Vallejo Aquatic-PC                23.50  
 95 Shin, Seth H              17 SHRK-CA                           23.71  
 -- Gregory, Nicholas L       17 Livermore Aqua C-PC                  DQ  
 -- Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Yakubik, Zachary A        15 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Miller, Sidney C          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 DFS  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                44.53      44.02  
                  20.94       44.02 (23.08)                                        
  2 Hemmens, Reece M          20 Unattached-CA          45.79      45.07  
                  21.57       45.07 (23.50)                                        
  3 Kao, Sean H               25 Fast Swim Team-CA      46.37      45.13  
                  21.73       45.13 (23.40)                                        
  4 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                45.69      46.07  
                  21.88       46.07 (24.19)                                        
  5 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                46.11      46.15  
                  22.12       46.15 (24.03)                                        
  6 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                46.29      46.76  
                  22.22       46.76 (24.54)                                        
  7 Kao, Sidney H             21 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.01      46.84  
                  22.57       46.84 (24.27)                                        
  8 Leonard, Sam J            19 GWSC-CA                47.03      47.01  
                  22.30       47.01 (24.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           15 Unattached TE-SI       47.43      46.69  
                  22.11       46.69 (24.58)                                        
 10 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 Buenaventura Swi-CA    47.42      46.93  
                  22.33       46.93 (24.60)                                        
 11 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                47.12      47.01  
                  22.67       47.01 (24.34)                                        
 12 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI      47.68      47.28  
                  22.66       47.28 (24.62)                                        
 13 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA                47.47      47.40  
                  22.69       47.40 (24.71)                                        
 14 Wascher, Luke D           19 Swim San Diego-SI      47.85      47.57  
                  22.80       47.57 (24.77)                                        
 14 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    47.74      47.57  
                  22.93       47.57 (24.64)                                        
 16 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                47.84      47.81  
                  22.97       47.81 (24.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    48.07      47.38  
                  23.00       47.38 (24.38)                                        
 18 Rochez, Christopher H     17 Livermore Aqua C-PC    47.94      47.61  
                  22.41       47.61 (25.20)                                        
 19 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                47.97      47.64  
                  23.13       47.64 (24.51)                                        
 20 Lopez, Benjamin R         19 Fast Swim Team-CA      47.88      47.74  
                  23.19       47.74 (24.55)                                        
 21 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                47.88      47.78  
                  23.00       47.78 (24.78)                                        
 22 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                48.26      47.91  
                  23.15       47.91 (24.76)                                        
 23 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN    48.09      50.88  
                  24.60       50.88 (26.28)                                        
 24 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                48.19      52.56  
                  25.39       52.56 (27.17)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                           44.53  
                  21.23       44.53 (23.30)                                        
  2 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                           45.69  
                  21.92       45.69 (23.77)                                        
  3 Hemmens, Reece M          20 Unattached-CA                     45.79  
                  22.25       45.79 (23.54)                                        
  4 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                           46.11  
                  22.03       46.11 (24.08)                                        
  5 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                           46.29  
                  22.05       46.29 (24.24)                                        
  6 Kao, Sean H               25 Fast Swim Team-CA                 46.37  
                  22.36       46.37 (24.01)                                        
  7 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                           46.79  
                  22.67       46.79 (24.12)                                        
  8 Kao, Sidney H             21 Fast Swim Team-CA                 47.01  
                  22.86       47.01 (24.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leonard, Sam J            19 GWSC-CA                           47.03  
                  22.58       47.03 (24.45)                                        
 10 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                           47.12  
                  22.43       47.12 (24.69)                                        
 11 Gutowski, Sean D          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 47.25  
                  22.73       47.25 (24.52)                                        
 12 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 Buenaventura Swi-CA               47.42  
                  22.67       47.42 (24.75)                                        
 13 Brown, Lucius Y           15 Unattached TE-SI                  47.43  
                  22.83       47.43 (24.60)                                        
 14 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA                           47.47  
                  22.95       47.47 (24.52)                                        
 15 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN               47.64  
                  23.16       47.64 (24.48)                                        
 16 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI                 47.68  
                  22.76       47.68 (24.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               47.74  
                  23.12       47.74 (24.62)                                        
 18 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                           47.84  
                  22.76       47.84 (25.08)                                        
 18 Huey, Bryson A            16 Livermore Aqua C-PC               47.84  
                  22.72       47.84 (25.12)                                        
 18 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA               47.84  
                  23.24       47.84 (24.60)                                        
 21 Wascher, Luke D           19 Swim San Diego-SI                 47.85  
                  22.98       47.85 (24.87)                                        
 22 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                           47.88  
                  22.86       47.88 (25.02)                                        
 22 Lopez, Benjamin R         19 Fast Swim Team-CA                 47.88  
                  23.30       47.88 (24.58)                                        
 24 Rochez, Christopher H     17 Livermore Aqua C-PC               47.94  
                  22.66       47.94 (25.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                           47.97  
                  23.24       47.97 (24.73)                                        
 26 Williams, Michael T       19 Unattached-PC                     47.98  
                  23.22       47.98 (24.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               47.99  
                  23.28       47.99 (24.71)                                        
 28 Wong, Corben Y            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 48.04  
                  23.28       48.04 (24.76)                                        
 29 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               48.07  
                  23.31       48.07 (24.76)                                        
 30 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN               48.09  
                  23.38       48.09 (24.71)                                        
 31 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                           48.19  
                  23.19       48.19 (25.00)                                        
 32 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                           48.26  
                  23.30       48.26 (24.96)                                        
 33 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                           48.27  
                  23.32       48.27 (24.95)                                        
 34 Trejo, Matthew L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 48.28  
                  23.16       48.28 (25.12)                                        
 35 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                           48.29  
                  23.13       48.29 (25.16)                                        
 36 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                           48.34  
                  22.95       48.34 (25.39)                                        
 37 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                           48.38  
                  22.96       48.38 (25.42)                                        
 38 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA               48.69  
                  23.49       48.69 (25.20)                                        
 39 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                           48.71  
                  23.29       48.71 (25.42)                                        
 39 Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               48.71  
                  23.83       48.71 (24.88)                                        
 41 Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               48.75  
                  23.96       48.75 (24.79)                                        
 42 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                            48.76  
                  23.55       48.76 (25.21)                                        
 42 Ellis, Braden M           16 Unattached TE-SI                  48.76  
                  23.50       48.76 (25.26)                                        
 44 Lee, Kevin K              15 Los Alamitos Swo-CA               48.82  
                  23.41       48.82 (25.41)                                        
 45 Marquez, Tomas T          16 LKWD-CA                           48.84  
                  23.61       48.84 (25.23)                                        
 46 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA                           48.89  
                  23.61       48.89 (25.28)                                        
 46 Sales, Aidan D            15 Buenaventura Swi-CA               48.89  
                  23.45       48.89 (25.44)                                        
 48 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 48.90  
                  23.82       48.90 (25.08)                                        
 49 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                           48.96  
                  23.80       48.96 (25.16)                                        
 50 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA               48.98  
                  23.41       48.98 (25.57)                                        
 51 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                           49.04  
                  23.61       49.04 (25.43)                                        
 52 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.06  
                  23.12       49.06 (25.94)                                        
 53 Tupper, Hayden M          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               49.08  
                  23.51       49.08 (25.57)                                        
 54 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.11  
                  23.42       49.11 (25.69)                                        
 55 Schreck, Ayden R          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               49.14  
                  23.23       49.14 (25.91)                                        
 56 Kite, Cameron W           18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               49.18  
                  23.64       49.18 (25.54)                                        
 57 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.21  
                  23.81       49.21 (25.40)                                        
 57 Tracy, Caleb A            17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               49.21  
                  23.51       49.21 (25.70)                                        
 59 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                           49.27  
                  23.13       49.27 (26.14)                                        
 60 Seibert, Steven A         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               49.36  
                  23.52       49.36 (25.84)                                        
 61 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA                           49.38  
                  23.82       49.38 (25.56)                                        
 62 Morrison, Owen K          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               49.47  
                  23.69       49.47 (25.78)                                        
 63 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                           49.49  
                  23.60       49.49 (25.89)                                        
 64 Miller, Chance J          17 Una RA-CC                         49.50  
                  23.42       49.50 (26.08)                                        
 65 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.52  
                  23.62       49.52 (25.90)                                        
 66 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA                           49.56  
                  24.01       49.56 (25.55)                                        
 67 Stack, Tariq R            17 CLSS-CA                           49.76  
                  23.34       49.76 (26.42)                                        
 68 Klement, Cade J           19 Golden Rebels-CA                  49.85  
                  24.04       49.85 (25.81)                                        
 69 Medvedev, Maxim           15 Hollywood Swimmi-CA               49.94  
                  23.88       49.94 (26.06)                                        
 70 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               50.00  
                  23.79       50.00 (26.21)                                        
 71 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                           50.11  
                  24.04       50.11 (26.07)                                        
 72 Yeh, Kenneth              17 Fast Swim Team-CA                 50.30  
                  24.66       50.30 (25.64)                                        
 73 Humphrey, Michael O       20 MPMR-CA                           50.39  
                  23.79       50.39 (26.60)                                        
 -- Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 Unattached-CA                    X47.79  
                  22.71       47.79 (25.08)                                        
 -- Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA                             DFS  
 -- Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA                             DFS  
 -- Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Strickfaden, Camden C     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Fuentes, Daniel X         18 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:38.63    1:39.16  
                  23.36       49.01 (25.65)     1:14.45 (25.44)     1:39.16 (24.71)
  2 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              1:41.05    1:40.55  
                  23.68       49.30 (25.62)     1:15.06 (25.76)     1:40.55 (25.49)
  3 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA              1:41.04    1:40.81  
                  23.77       49.08 (25.31)     1:15.06 (25.98)     1:40.81 (25.75)
  4 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA              1:41.30    1:41.84  
                  23.15       48.56 (25.41)     1:15.16 (26.60)     1:41.84 (26.68)
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              1:42.94    1:41.97  
                  23.83       49.62 (25.79)     1:15.67 (26.05)     1:41.97 (26.30)
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:42.23    1:42.90  
                  23.57       50.01 (26.44)     1:17.01 (27.00)     1:42.90 (25.89)
  7 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI               1:42.72    1:43.05  
                  23.96       50.18 (26.22)     1:17.08 (26.90)     1:43.05 (25.97)
  8 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA              1:41.47    1:45.72  
                  23.98       49.89 (25.91)     1:17.40 (27.51)     1:45.72 (28.32)
B - Final
  9 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:43.83    1:42.88  
                  23.92       50.22 (26.30)     1:16.32 (26.10)     1:42.88 (26.56)
 10 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA              1:44.08    1:42.99  
                  23.67       49.75 (26.08)     1:16.06 (26.31)     1:42.99 (26.93)
 11 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:43.76    1:44.10  
                  24.40       50.96 (26.56)     1:17.91 (26.95)     1:44.10 (26.19)
 12 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA              1:43.25    1:44.21  
                  24.09       50.44 (26.35)     1:17.41 (26.97)     1:44.21 (26.80)
 13 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:43.18    1:44.58  
                  23.97       50.20 (26.23)     1:17.18 (26.98)     1:44.58 (27.40)
 14 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:43.75    1:45.37  
                  24.25       50.61 (26.36)     1:17.84 (27.23)     1:45.37 (27.53)
 15 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               1:44.25    1:46.15  
                  23.99       50.94 (26.95)     1:18.71 (27.77)     1:46.15 (27.44)
 16 Yang, Aaron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:43.75    1:46.70  
                  23.71       50.82 (27.11)     1:18.79 (27.97)     1:46.70 (27.91)
C - Final
 17 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:44.42    1:42.57  
                  23.78       49.84 (26.06)     1:16.58 (26.74)     1:42.57 (25.99)
 18 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:44.85    1:44.09  
                  24.63       51.18 (26.55)     1:17.71 (26.53)     1:44.09 (26.38)
 19 Elian, Zachary            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:44.82    1:44.37  
                  24.77       51.39 (26.62)     1:18.01 (26.62)     1:44.37 (26.36)
 20 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:44.58    1:44.47  
                  24.42       50.93 (26.51)     1:18.00 (27.07)     1:44.47 (26.47)
 21 Lopez, Benjamin R         19 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:44.46    1:44.50  
                  24.25       50.96 (26.71)     1:18.00 (27.04)     1:44.50 (26.50)
 22 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              1:44.44    1:45.41  
                  23.85       50.52 (26.67)     1:18.05 (27.53)     1:45.41 (27.36)
 23 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA              1:44.37    1:45.48  
                  24.41       51.59 (27.18)     1:19.33 (27.74)     1:45.48 (26.15)
 24 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA              1:44.52    2:04.43  
                  21.49       58.80 (37.31)     1:32.47 (33.67)     2:04.43 (31.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:38.63  
                  23.21       48.19 (24.98)     1:13.36 (25.17)     1:38.63 (25.27)
  2 Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                         1:41.04  
                  23.60       49.22 (25.62)     1:15.19 (25.97)     1:41.04 (25.85)
  3 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                         1:41.05  
                  23.87       49.91 (26.04)     1:15.56 (25.65)     1:41.05 (25.49)
  4 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                         1:41.30  
                  23.48       48.80 (25.32)     1:15.09 (26.29)     1:41.30 (26.21)
  5 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                         1:41.47  
                  23.99       49.27 (25.28)     1:15.22 (25.95)     1:41.47 (26.25)
  6 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA                         1:41.78  
                  23.38       48.80 (25.42)     1:15.01 (26.21)     1:41.78 (26.77)
  7 Cai, Allen                14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:41.93  
                  23.82       49.54 (25.72)     1:15.30 (25.76)     1:41.93 (26.63)
  8 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC                        1:42.02  
                  23.74       49.79 (26.05)     1:16.34 (26.55)     1:42.02 (25.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yakubik, Zachary A        15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:42.18  
                  23.46       49.40 (25.94)     1:15.81 (26.41)     1:42.18 (26.37)
 10 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:42.23  
                  23.75       50.21 (26.46)     1:16.80 (26.59)     1:42.23 (25.43)
 11 Wang, Nolan K             17 WEST-CA                         1:42.48  
                  24.05       49.81 (25.76)     1:15.99 (26.18)     1:42.48 (26.49)
 12 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI                          1:42.72  
                  23.81       50.12 (26.31)     1:16.65 (26.53)     1:42.72 (26.07)
 13 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA                         1:42.94  
                  24.21       50.23 (26.02)     1:16.58 (26.35)     1:42.94 (26.36)
 14 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:43.18  
                  23.94       49.99 (26.05)     1:16.40 (26.41)     1:43.18 (26.78)
 15 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                         1:43.25  
                  23.84       49.78 (25.94)     1:16.47 (26.69)     1:43.25 (26.78)
 16 Ng, Caedon                17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:43.44  
                  24.22       50.26 (26.04)     1:16.58 (26.32)     1:43.44 (26.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Aaron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:43.75  
                  23.51       49.64 (26.13)     1:16.86 (27.22)     1:43.75 (26.89)
 17 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:43.75  
                  24.36       50.52 (26.16)     1:17.02 (26.50)     1:43.75 (26.73)
 19 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:43.76  
                  24.38       50.84 (26.46)     1:17.53 (26.69)     1:43.76 (26.23)
 20 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:43.83  
                  24.40       50.79 (26.39)     1:17.42 (26.63)     1:43.83 (26.41)
 21 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                         1:44.08  
                  24.02       50.34 (26.32)     1:16.86 (26.52)     1:44.08 (27.22)
 22 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA                         1:44.11  
                  23.92       50.11 (26.19)     1:17.19 (27.08)     1:44.11 (26.92)
 23 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          1:44.25  
                  24.29       51.12 (26.83)     1:18.31 (27.19)     1:44.25 (25.94)
 24 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA                         1:44.37  
                  23.74       50.23 (26.49)     1:17.76 (27.53)     1:44.37 (26.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heaston, Andrew D         18 EAST-CA                         1:44.41  
                  24.37       50.84 (26.47)     1:17.87 (27.03)     1:44.41 (26.54)
 26 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:44.42  
                  23.51       49.94 (26.43)     1:17.56 (27.62)     1:44.42 (26.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                         1:44.44  
                  23.60       50.01 (26.41)     1:17.23 (27.22)     1:44.44 (27.21)
 28 Lopez, Benjamin R         19 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:44.46  
                  24.48       51.15 (26.67)     1:18.00 (26.85)     1:44.46 (26.46)
 29 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                         1:44.52  
                  24.31       51.02 (26.71)     1:17.86 (26.84)     1:44.52 (26.66)
 30 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:44.58  
                  24.20       50.53 (26.33)     1:17.46 (26.93)     1:44.58 (27.12)
 31 Inoki, Hirota             16 ALPH-CA                         1:44.75  
                  23.90       50.40 (26.50)     1:17.22 (26.82)     1:44.75 (27.53)
 32 Elian, Zachary            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:44.82  
                  24.71       51.65 (26.94)     1:18.85 (27.20)     1:44.82 (25.97)
 33 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:44.85  
                  24.46       51.35 (26.89)     1:18.34 (26.99)     1:44.85 (26.51)
 34 Marquez, Tomas T          16 LKWD-CA                        J1:44.85  
                  24.73       51.12 (26.39)     1:17.83 (26.71)     1:44.85 (27.02)
 35 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:44.87  
                  24.41       50.54 (26.13)     1:17.64 (27.10)     1:44.87 (27.23)
 36 Escobar, Dante R          18 CLSS-CA                         1:44.88  
                  24.30       50.69 (26.39)     1:17.13 (26.44)     1:44.88 (27.75)
 37 Chang, Joey A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:44.92  
                  24.25       50.90 (26.65)     1:18.07 (27.17)     1:44.92 (26.85)
 38 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                         1:44.96  
                  24.35       50.63 (26.28)     1:17.34 (26.71)     1:44.96 (27.62)
 39 Lee, Kevin B              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:44.97  
                  24.63       51.08 (26.45)     1:18.09 (27.01)     1:44.97 (26.88)
 40 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:44.98  
                  24.27       50.79 (26.52)     1:17.90 (27.11)     1:44.98 (27.08)
 41 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:45.04  
                  24.50       50.46 (25.96)     1:17.37 (26.91)     1:45.04 (27.67)
 42 O'Donnell, Ryan C         17 Swim South Bay-PC               1:45.09  
                  23.75       50.18 (26.43)     1:17.52 (27.34)     1:45.09 (27.57)
 43 Wong, Corben Y            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:45.14  
                  24.92       52.04 (27.12)     1:19.46 (27.42)     1:45.14 (25.68)
 44 Williams, Michael T       19 Unattached-PC                   1:45.18  
                  24.61       51.02 (26.41)     1:18.25 (27.23)     1:45.18 (26.93)
 44 Gutowski, Sean D          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC               1:45.18  
                  24.16       50.75 (26.59)     1:17.99 (27.24)     1:45.18 (27.19)
 46 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:45.22  
                  24.56       51.34 (26.78)     1:18.33 (26.99)     1:45.22 (26.89)
 47 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     16 SHRK-CA                         1:45.24  
                  24.78       51.26 (26.48)     1:18.42 (27.16)     1:45.24 (26.82)
 48 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:45.35  
                  24.74       51.48 (26.74)     1:18.39 (26.91)     1:45.35 (26.96)
 49 Yeh, Kenneth              17 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:45.40  
                  25.18       52.02 (26.84)     1:19.17 (27.15)     1:45.40 (26.23)
 50 Goldey, Sam S             18 TE-SI                           1:45.50  
                  24.31       50.97 (26.66)     1:18.28 (27.31)     1:45.50 (27.22)
 51 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                         1:45.59  
                  24.23       51.01 (26.78)     1:18.37 (27.36)     1:45.59 (27.22)
 51 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             1:45.59  
                  24.78       51.48 (26.70)     1:18.71 (27.23)     1:45.59 (26.88)
 53 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                         1:45.64  
                  24.22       50.32 (26.10)     1:17.78 (27.46)     1:45.64 (27.86)
 54 Briggs, Makar V           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:45.93  
                  24.43       50.81 (26.38)     1:18.14 (27.33)     1:45.93 (27.79)
 55 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA                         1:46.12  
                  24.04       50.44 (26.40)     1:18.04 (27.60)     1:46.12 (28.08)
 56 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:46.28  
                  24.01       50.19 (26.18)     1:17.82 (27.63)     1:46.28 (28.46)
 57 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:46.29  
                  24.67       51.45 (26.78)     1:18.81 (27.36)     1:46.29 (27.48)
 58 Seibert, Steven A         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:46.47  
                  25.01       51.82 (26.81)     1:19.84 (28.02)     1:46.47 (26.63)
 59 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI                          1:46.57  
                  24.74       51.65 (26.91)     1:19.27 (27.62)     1:46.57 (27.30)
 60 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:46.61  
                  24.51       51.44 (26.93)     1:18.96 (27.52)     1:46.61 (27.65)
 61 Wang, Andrew J            16 CLSS-CA                         1:46.63  
                  24.38       51.20 (26.82)     1:18.99 (27.79)     1:46.63 (27.64)
 62 Kao, Sidney H             21 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:46.66  
                  24.11       50.23 (26.12)     1:17.71 (27.48)     1:46.66 (28.95)
 63 Chai, Matthew D           16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:46.78  
                  24.59       51.28 (26.69)     1:18.97 (27.69)     1:46.78 (27.81)
 64 Brown, Seamus L           18 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:46.83  
                  24.98       52.22 (27.24)     1:19.46 (27.24)     1:46.83 (27.37)
 65 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA                         1:46.87  
                  24.87       51.61 (26.74)     1:19.08 (27.47)     1:46.87 (27.79)
 66 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         1:46.96  
                  24.37       51.14 (26.77)     1:18.79 (27.65)     1:46.96 (28.17)
 67 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                         1:47.06  
                  24.05       50.71 (26.66)     1:18.53 (27.82)     1:47.06 (28.53)
 68 Lam, Jonathan K           17 South San Franci-PC             1:47.15  
                  24.68       51.74 (27.06)     1:19.47 (27.73)     1:47.15 (27.68)
 69 Zheng, Tuo                15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:47.20  
                  25.64       52.31 (26.67)     1:19.64 (27.33)     1:47.20 (27.56)
 70 Dimitriadis, Alexander    16 EAST-CA                         1:47.43  
                  25.14       52.65 (27.51)     1:20.56 (27.91)     1:47.43 (26.87)
 71 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI                          1:47.47  
                  25.48       52.62 (27.14)     1:20.17 (27.55)     1:47.47 (27.30)
 72 Lee, Kevin K              15 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             1:47.56  
                  24.91       51.90 (26.99)     1:19.65 (27.75)     1:47.56 (27.91)
 73 Waddell, Zachary M        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:47.61  
                  25.12       52.22 (27.10)     1:20.03 (27.81)     1:47.61 (27.58)
 74 Morrison, Owen K          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:47.63  
                  24.57       51.57 (27.00)     1:19.46 (27.89)     1:47.63 (28.17)
 75 Villa, Julian A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:47.78  
                  25.19       52.86 (27.67)     1:20.65 (27.79)     1:47.78 (27.13)
 76 Ali, Sekander N           16 Unattached Ccat-CA              1:47.80  
                  25.02       52.07 (27.05)     1:19.96 (27.89)     1:47.80 (27.84)
 77 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                         1:48.00  
                  24.89       51.95 (27.06)     1:19.75 (27.80)     1:48.00 (28.25)
 78 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA                         1:48.03  
                  24.87       51.60 (26.73)     1:19.64 (28.04)     1:48.03 (28.39)
 78 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                         1:48.03  
                  24.68       51.17 (26.49)     1:19.20 (28.03)     1:48.03 (28.83)
 80 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA                         1:48.10  
                  25.05       52.35 (27.30)     1:19.90 (27.55)     1:48.10 (28.20)
 81 Wascher, Luke D           19 Swim San Diego-SI               1:48.21  
                  24.97       52.16 (27.19)     1:19.78 (27.62)     1:48.21 (28.43)
 82 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:48.38  
                  25.58       52.97 (27.39)     1:21.03 (28.06)     1:48.38 (27.35)
 83 Runnells, Cooper A        17 CLSS-CA                         1:48.40  
                  24.28       51.73 (27.45)     1:19.75 (28.02)     1:48.40 (28.65)
 84 Kim, Younghun             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:48.42  
                  24.52       51.87 (27.35)     1:20.02 (28.15)     1:48.42 (28.40)
 85 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 PATH-CA                         1:48.60  
                  24.39       51.06 (26.67)     1:19.23 (28.17)     1:48.60 (29.37)
 86 Jackson, Thomas G         19 BREA-CA                         1:49.04  
                  25.05       52.12 (27.07)     1:20.96 (28.84)     1:49.04 (28.08)
 87 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                         1:49.11  
                  24.26       51.40 (27.14)     1:19.59 (28.19)     1:49.11 (29.52)
 88 Klement, Cade J           19 Golden Rebels-CA                1:49.41  
                  24.63       52.16 (27.53)     1:20.59 (28.43)     1:49.41 (28.82)
 89 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:49.49  
                  25.76       53.24 (27.48)     1:21.58 (28.34)     1:49.49 (27.91)
 90 Serrano, Anthony C        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:49.57  
                  25.44       53.03 (27.59)     1:21.15 (28.12)     1:49.57 (28.42)
 91 Miller, James A           18 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:50.17  
                  25.28       52.95 (27.67)     1:21.73 (28.78)     1:50.17 (28.44)
 92 Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA                         1:51.43  
                  24.96       52.03 (27.07)     1:21.59 (29.56)     1:51.43 (29.84)
 93 Young, Ronald             19 MPMR-CA                         1:51.48  
                  25.31       53.42 (28.11)     1:22.47 (29.05)     1:51.48 (29.01)
 94 Holmes, Matthew B         18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:51.88  
                  25.76       54.49 (28.73)     1:23.09 (28.60)     1:51.88 (28.79)
 -- Halterman, Bryce S        15 Swim Club of Rid-CA                  DQ  
                  24.90       51.98 (27.08)     1:19.78 (27.80)          DQ (27.89)
 -- Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA                             DFS  
 -- Trejo, Matthew L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC                   DFS  
 -- Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:21.58    4:25.79  
                  24.05       50.50 (26.45)     1:17.06 (26.56)     1:43.62 (26.56)
        2:10.32 (26.70)     2:37.55 (27.23)     3:04.76 (27.21)     3:32.08 (27.32)
        3:59.41 (27.33)     4:25.79 (26.38)                                        
  2 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:32.12    4:30.41  
                  24.69       51.82 (27.13)     1:19.33 (27.51)     1:46.84 (27.51)
        2:14.36 (27.52)     2:41.96 (27.60)     3:09.43 (27.47)     3:36.98 (27.55)
        4:04.26 (27.28)     4:30.41 (26.15)                                        
  3 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA              4:33.69    4:32.08  
                  24.54       51.48 (26.94)     1:18.32 (26.84)     1:45.42 (27.10)
        2:13.02 (27.60)     2:40.85 (27.83)     3:08.94 (28.09)     3:36.89 (27.95)
        4:04.74 (27.85)     4:32.08 (27.34)                                        
  4 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:37.67    4:33.88  
                  24.80       51.98 (27.18)     1:19.37 (27.39)     1:47.31 (27.94)
        2:15.48 (28.17)     2:43.48 (28.00)     3:11.44 (27.96)     3:39.23 (27.79)
        4:06.72 (27.49)     4:33.88 (27.16)                                        
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              4:35.31    4:36.49  
                  25.01       51.92 (26.91)     1:19.39 (27.47)     1:47.39 (28.00)
        2:15.04 (27.65)     2:43.32 (28.28)     3:11.83 (28.51)     3:40.52 (28.69)
        4:08.91 (28.39)     4:36.49 (27.58)                                        
  6 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:38.01    4:38.92  
                  25.10       52.48 (27.38)     1:20.40 (27.92)     1:48.40 (28.00)
        2:16.66 (28.26)     2:45.17 (28.51)     3:14.09 (28.92)     3:43.01 (28.92)
        4:11.52 (28.51)     4:38.92 (27.40)                                        
  7 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               4:34.97    4:40.08  
                  24.84       52.24 (27.40)     1:20.14 (27.90)     1:48.70 (28.56)
        2:17.58 (28.88)     2:46.64 (29.06)     3:15.73 (29.09)     3:44.61 (28.88)
        4:13.12 (28.51)     4:40.08 (26.96)                                        
  8 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA              4:33.67    4:43.55  
                  25.04       52.33 (27.29)     1:20.47 (28.14)     1:49.00 (28.53)
        2:17.76 (28.76)     2:46.79 (29.03)     3:16.29 (29.50)     3:45.27 (28.98)
        4:14.68 (29.41)     4:43.55 (28.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:40.62    4:35.66  
                  25.26       53.08 (27.82)     1:20.96 (27.88)     1:49.15 (28.19)
        2:17.24 (28.09)     2:45.05 (27.81)     3:13.07 (28.02)     3:41.29 (28.22)
        4:09.07 (27.78)     4:35.66 (26.59)                                        
 10 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA              4:40.39    4:36.07  
                  24.96       52.60 (27.64)     1:20.95 (28.35)     1:49.36 (28.41)
        2:17.93 (28.57)     2:46.06 (28.13)     3:13.81 (27.75)     3:42.04 (28.23)
        4:09.47 (27.43)     4:36.07 (26.60)                                        
 11 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:39.34    4:37.32  
                  25.59       53.11 (27.52)     1:20.63 (27.52)     1:48.71 (28.08)
        2:16.74 (28.03)     2:44.67 (27.93)     3:12.74 (28.07)     3:40.87 (28.13)
        4:09.40 (28.53)     4:37.32 (27.92)                                        
 12 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               4:38.26    4:37.41  
                  25.60       53.32 (27.72)     1:21.44 (28.12)     1:49.67 (28.23)
        2:17.82 (28.15)     2:46.07 (28.25)     3:14.34 (28.27)     3:42.58 (28.24)
        4:10.68 (28.10)     4:37.41 (26.73)                                        
 13 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              4:38.14    4:37.59  
                  25.17       52.95 (27.78)     1:21.12 (28.17)     1:49.16 (28.04)
        2:17.28 (28.12)     2:45.74 (28.46)     3:14.35 (28.61)     3:42.88 (28.53)
        4:11.06 (28.18)     4:37.59 (26.53)                                        
 14 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI               4:39.60    4:39.02  
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)     1:20.44 (27.94)     1:48.70 (28.26)
        2:17.19 (28.49)     2:45.95 (28.76)     3:14.18 (28.23)     3:43.12 (28.94)
        4:11.43 (28.31)     4:39.02 (27.59)                                        
 15 Yeh, Kenneth              17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:39.89    4:39.36  
                  25.88       53.67 (27.79)     1:21.64 (27.97)     1:49.84 (28.20)
        2:18.22 (28.38)     2:46.80 (28.58)     3:15.39 (28.59)     3:43.94 (28.55)
        4:12.07 (28.13)     4:39.36 (27.29)                                        
 16 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA              4:38.98    4:41.14  
                  24.97       52.60 (27.63)     1:20.57 (27.97)     1:48.68 (28.11)
        2:17.31 (28.63)     2:45.81 (28.50)     3:14.64 (28.83)     3:43.70 (29.06)
        4:12.56 (28.86)     4:41.14 (28.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kao, Skyler H             15 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:40.79    4:39.46  
                  25.37       53.49 (28.12)     1:22.17 (28.68)     1:50.90 (28.73)
        2:19.44 (28.54)     2:48.05 (28.61)     3:16.38 (28.33)     3:44.54 (28.16)
        4:12.39 (27.85)     4:39.46 (27.07)                                        
 18 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:42.74    4:40.72  
                  25.78       53.95 (28.17)     1:22.53 (28.58)     1:51.14 (28.61)
        2:19.93 (28.79)     2:48.80 (28.87)     3:17.11 (28.31)     3:45.63 (28.52)
        4:13.80 (28.17)     4:40.72 (26.92)                                        
 19 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              4:42.25    4:41.14  
                  25.77       53.56 (27.79)     1:22.15 (28.59)     1:50.87 (28.72)
        2:19.58 (28.71)     2:48.42 (28.84)     3:16.81 (28.39)     3:45.13 (28.32)
        4:13.33 (28.20)     4:41.14 (27.81)                                        
 20 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:42.16    4:41.19  
                  26.10       54.43 (28.33)     1:23.19 (28.76)     1:52.04 (28.85)
        2:20.53 (28.49)     2:48.95 (28.42)     3:17.26 (28.31)     3:45.81 (28.55)
        4:14.14 (28.33)     4:41.19 (27.05)                                        
 21 Goldey, Sam S             18 TE-SI                4:41.83    4:41.79  
                  25.74       53.79 (28.05)     1:22.17 (28.38)     1:50.78 (28.61)
        2:19.40 (28.62)     2:48.20 (28.80)     3:16.76 (28.56)     3:45.67 (28.91)
        4:14.23 (28.56)     4:41.79 (27.56)                                        
 22 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:41.17    4:43.89  
                  25.23       53.16 (27.93)     1:21.96 (28.80)     1:50.83 (28.87)
        2:19.64 (28.81)     2:48.63 (28.99)     3:17.44 (28.81)     3:46.28 (28.84)
        4:15.34 (29.06)     4:43.89 (28.55)                                        
 23 Seibert, Steven A         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:42.72    4:46.80  
                  25.66       54.11 (28.45)     1:23.16 (29.05)     1:52.16 (29.00)
        2:20.82 (28.66)     2:49.97 (29.15)     3:18.74 (28.77)     3:48.10 (29.36)
        4:17.93 (29.83)     4:46.80 (28.87)                                        
 24 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:41.04    4:47.51  
                  25.86       54.06 (28.20)     1:22.59 (28.53)     1:51.64 (29.05)
        2:21.00 (29.36)     2:50.48 (29.48)     3:19.99 (29.51)     3:49.78 (29.79)
        4:19.09 (29.31)     4:47.51 (28.42)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:21.58  
                  24.13       50.17 (26.04)     1:17.16 (26.99)     1:43.78 (26.62)
        2:09.88 (26.10)     2:36.66 (26.78)     3:03.20 (26.54)     3:29.43 (26.23)
        3:55.77 (26.34)     4:21.58 (25.81)                                        
  2 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:32.12  
                  25.19       52.30 (27.11)     1:19.97 (27.67)     1:47.98 (28.01)
        2:15.73 (27.75)     2:43.47 (27.74)     3:11.12 (27.65)     3:38.92 (27.80)
        4:06.12 (27.20)     4:32.12 (26.00)                                        
  3 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA                         4:33.67  
                  25.23       52.50 (27.27)     1:20.75 (28.25)     1:48.54 (27.79)
        2:16.33 (27.79)     2:43.79 (27.46)     3:11.31 (27.52)     3:38.68 (27.37)
        4:05.89 (27.21)     4:33.67 (27.78)                                        
  4 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                         4:33.69  
                  24.33       50.52 (26.19)     1:17.73 (27.21)     1:45.59 (27.86)
        2:13.32 (27.73)     2:41.22 (27.90)     3:09.37 (28.15)     3:38.18 (28.81)
        4:06.61 (28.43)     4:33.69 (27.08)                                        
  5 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          4:34.97  
                  24.88       52.12 (27.24)     1:20.11 (27.99)     1:47.77 (27.66)
        2:15.58 (27.81)     2:43.67 (28.09)     3:11.99 (28.32)     3:40.09 (28.10)
        4:07.92 (27.83)     4:34.97 (27.05)                                        
  6 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA                         4:35.31  
                  24.71       51.68 (26.97)     1:19.13 (27.45)     1:47.03 (27.90)
        2:15.13 (28.10)     2:43.56 (28.43)     3:12.08 (28.52)     3:40.54 (28.46)
        4:08.50 (27.96)     4:35.31 (26.81)                                        
  7 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC             4:37.67  
                  25.27       52.57 (27.30)     1:20.33 (27.76)     1:48.35 (28.02)
        2:16.54 (28.19)     2:44.45 (27.91)     3:12.48 (28.03)     3:41.07 (28.59)
        4:09.51 (28.44)     4:37.67 (28.16)                                        
  8 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:38.01  
                  24.75       52.51 (27.76)     1:20.55 (28.04)     1:48.92 (28.37)
        2:16.55 (27.63)     2:44.32 (27.77)     3:12.66 (28.34)     3:41.03 (28.37)
        4:10.03 (29.00)     4:38.01 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA                         4:38.14  
                  25.22       52.29 (27.07)     1:20.48 (28.19)     1:49.31 (28.83)
        2:17.88 (28.57)     2:46.02 (28.14)     3:14.88 (28.86)     3:43.23 (28.35)
        4:11.29 (28.06)     4:38.14 (26.85)                                        
 10 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI                          4:38.26  
                  25.59       53.17 (27.58)     1:21.36 (28.19)     1:49.70 (28.34)
        2:18.02 (28.32)     2:46.25 (28.23)     3:14.63 (28.38)     3:42.74 (28.11)
        4:10.96 (28.22)     4:38.26 (27.30)                                        
 11 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA                         4:38.98  
                  24.97       52.45 (27.48)     1:20.35 (27.90)     1:48.49 (28.14)
        2:16.82 (28.33)     2:44.99 (28.17)     3:13.48 (28.49)     3:42.37 (28.89)
        4:11.10 (28.73)     4:38.98 (27.88)                                        
 12 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:39.34  
                  25.48       52.48 (27.00)     1:20.18 (27.70)     1:48.68 (28.50)
        2:17.30 (28.62)     2:45.73 (28.43)     3:14.34 (28.61)     3:42.95 (28.61)
        4:11.42 (28.47)     4:39.34 (27.92)                                        
 13 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI                          4:39.60  
                  25.10       53.05 (27.95)     1:21.46 (28.41)     1:49.64 (28.18)
        2:17.90 (28.26)     2:46.46 (28.56)     3:14.95 (28.49)     3:43.49 (28.54)
        4:11.76 (28.27)     4:39.60 (27.84)                                        
 14 Yeh, Kenneth              17 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:39.89  
                  25.87       53.74 (27.87)     1:21.86 (28.12)     1:50.24 (28.38)
        2:18.61 (28.37)     2:47.33 (28.72)     3:15.92 (28.59)     3:44.51 (28.59)
        4:12.73 (28.22)     4:39.89 (27.16)                                        
 15 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA                         4:40.39  
                  25.47       53.17 (27.70)     1:21.35 (28.18)     1:49.65 (28.30)
        2:18.17 (28.52)     2:46.99 (28.82)     3:15.77 (28.78)     3:44.56 (28.79)
        4:13.13 (28.57)     4:40.39 (27.26)                                        
 16 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:40.62  
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)     1:19.93 (27.98)     1:47.82 (27.89)
        2:15.68 (27.86)     2:44.38 (28.70)     3:13.63 (29.25)     3:42.93 (29.30)
        4:12.05 (29.12)     4:40.62 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kao, Skyler H             15 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:40.79  
                  25.41       53.55 (28.14)     1:22.08 (28.53)     1:50.33 (28.25)
        2:18.87 (28.54)     2:47.58 (28.71)     3:16.39 (28.81)     3:45.24 (28.85)
        4:13.68 (28.44)     4:40.79 (27.11)                                        
 18 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA             4:41.04  
                  25.85       53.58 (27.73)     1:21.55 (27.97)     1:50.04 (28.49)
        2:18.83 (28.79)     2:47.67 (28.84)     3:16.39 (28.72)     3:45.28 (28.89)
        4:13.85 (28.57)     4:41.04 (27.19)                                        
 19 Pukszta, Christopher P    17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:41.17  
                  25.46       53.30 (27.84)     1:21.75 (28.45)     1:50.42 (28.67)
        2:19.16 (28.74)     2:47.64 (28.48)     3:16.38 (28.74)     3:44.97 (28.59)
        4:13.38 (28.41)     4:41.17 (27.79)                                        
 20 Goldey, Sam S             18 TE-SI                           4:41.83  
                  25.30       53.02 (27.72)     1:20.95 (27.93)     1:49.38 (28.43)
        2:18.03 (28.65)     2:46.82 (28.79)     3:15.65 (28.83)     3:45.06 (29.41)
        4:13.99 (28.93)     4:41.83 (27.84)                                        
 21 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:42.16  
                  25.10       52.51 (27.41)     1:20.10 (27.59)     1:48.31 (28.21)
        2:16.59 (28.28)     2:45.40 (28.81)     3:14.17 (28.77)     3:43.64 (29.47)
        4:13.31 (29.67)     4:42.16 (28.85)                                        
 22 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA                         4:42.25  
                  25.41       53.13 (27.72)     1:21.21 (28.08)     1:49.53 (28.32)
        2:17.94 (28.41)     2:46.78 (28.84)     3:15.73 (28.95)     3:44.73 (29.00)
        4:13.64 (28.91)     4:42.25 (28.61)                                        
 23 Seibert, Steven A         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:42.72  
                  25.78       53.46 (27.68)     1:21.88 (28.42)     1:50.40 (28.52)
        2:18.97 (28.57)     2:48.09 (29.12)     3:17.34 (29.25)     3:46.11 (28.77)
        4:14.76 (28.65)     4:42.72 (27.96)                                        
 24 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:42.74  
                  25.90       54.32 (28.42)     1:23.39 (29.07)     1:52.01 (28.62)
        2:20.97 (28.96)     2:49.49 (28.52)     3:18.50 (29.01)     3:46.73 (28.23)
        4:15.38 (28.65)     4:42.74 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Joey A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:43.10  
                  25.65       53.31 (27.66)     1:21.51 (28.20)     1:49.79 (28.28)
        2:18.30 (28.51)     2:46.78 (28.48)     3:15.80 (29.02)     3:45.29 (29.49)
        4:15.22 (29.93)     4:43.10 (27.88)                                        
 26 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     16 SHRK-CA                         4:43.58  
                  25.39       53.20 (27.81)     1:21.34 (28.14)     1:49.95 (28.61)
        2:18.54 (28.59)     2:47.39 (28.85)     3:16.37 (28.98)     3:45.52 (29.15)
        4:15.04 (29.52)     4:43.58 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Runnells, Cooper A        17 CLSS-CA                         4:44.01  
                  24.62       52.47 (27.85)     1:20.81 (28.34)     1:49.62 (28.81)
        2:18.91 (29.29)     2:48.38 (29.47)     3:17.42 (29.04)     3:46.85 (29.43)
        4:15.76 (28.91)     4:44.01 (28.25)                                        
 28 Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             4:44.13  
                  25.37       53.10 (27.73)     1:21.59 (28.49)     1:50.29 (28.70)
        2:19.02 (28.73)     2:47.96 (28.94)     3:17.02 (29.06)     3:46.08 (29.06)
        4:15.41 (29.33)     4:44.13 (28.72)                                        
 29 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             4:44.14  
                  24.98       52.58 (27.60)     1:20.69 (28.11)     1:49.53 (28.84)
        2:18.65 (29.12)     2:47.84 (29.19)     3:17.07 (29.23)     3:46.67 (29.60)
        4:16.08 (29.41)     4:44.14 (28.06)                                        
 30 Hepfer, Jason I           16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             4:44.45  
                  25.79       53.70 (27.91)     1:22.38 (28.68)     1:51.43 (29.05)
        2:20.68 (29.25)     2:49.88 (29.20)     3:18.99 (29.11)     3:48.13 (29.14)
        4:16.95 (28.82)     4:44.45 (27.50)                                        
 31 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA                         4:45.61  
                  24.86       52.01 (27.15)     1:20.12 (28.11)     1:48.75 (28.63)
        2:17.91 (29.16)     2:47.31 (29.40)     3:17.18 (29.87)     3:47.24 (30.06)
        4:17.23 (29.99)     4:45.61 (28.38)                                        
 32 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:45.66  
                  24.81       52.63 (27.82)     1:21.11 (28.48)     1:49.80 (28.69)
        2:18.99 (29.19)     2:48.17 (29.18)     3:17.85 (29.68)     3:47.56 (29.71)
        4:17.03 (29.47)     4:45.66 (28.63)                                        
 33 Lopez, Benjamin R         19 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:45.88  
                  25.80       53.90 (28.10)     1:22.52 (28.62)     1:52.31 (29.79)
        2:21.56 (29.25)     2:51.06 (29.50)     3:19.91 (28.85)     3:49.09 (29.18)
        4:17.87 (28.78)     4:45.88 (28.01)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA                         4:45.95  
                  25.73       53.69 (27.96)     1:22.28 (28.59)     1:51.25 (28.97)
        2:20.22 (28.97)     2:49.10 (28.88)     3:18.48 (29.38)     3:47.95 (29.47)
        4:17.30 (29.35)     4:45.95 (28.65)                                        
 35 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:46.00  
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)     1:23.90 (28.70)     1:52.66 (28.76)
        2:21.45 (28.79)     2:50.47 (29.02)     3:19.87 (29.40)     3:48.99 (29.12)
        4:18.04 (29.05)     4:46.00 (27.96)                                        
 36 Yi, Woo Young             17 CANY-CA                         4:46.26  
                  25.40       53.53 (28.13)     1:22.31 (28.78)     1:51.25 (28.94)
        2:20.21 (28.96)     2:49.33 (29.12)     3:18.26 (28.93)     3:47.71 (29.45)
        4:17.37 (29.66)     4:46.26 (28.89)                                        
 37 Brown, Seamus L           18 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:47.08  
                  25.15       52.67 (27.52)     1:21.14 (28.47)     1:50.21 (29.07)
        2:19.67 (29.46)     2:49.18 (29.51)     3:18.87 (29.69)     3:48.84 (29.97)
        4:18.45 (29.61)     4:47.08 (28.63)                                        
 38 Ali, Sekander N           16 Unattached Ccat-CA              4:47.37  
                  26.00       54.31 (28.31)     1:23.34 (29.03)     1:52.22 (28.88)
        2:21.13 (28.91)     2:50.46 (29.33)     3:19.67 (29.21)     3:49.02 (29.35)
        4:18.33 (29.31)     4:47.37 (29.04)                                        
 39 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI                          4:47.47  
                  26.15       53.92 (27.77)     1:22.13 (28.21)     1:51.03 (28.90)
        2:20.27 (29.24)     2:49.44 (29.17)     3:19.00 (29.56)     3:48.57 (29.57)
        4:18.38 (29.81)     4:47.47 (29.09)                                        
 40 Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA                         4:47.68  
                  25.87       53.93 (28.06)     1:22.31 (28.38)     1:51.01 (28.70)
        2:19.69 (28.68)     2:48.58 (28.89)     3:17.24 (28.66)     3:46.82 (29.58)
        4:17.09 (30.27)     4:47.68 (30.59)                                        
 41 Badescu, Stephan A        16 ROSE-CA                         4:47.86  
                  24.48       51.76 (27.28)     1:20.06 (28.30)     1:48.98 (28.92)
        2:18.50 (29.52)     2:48.18 (29.68)     3:18.16 (29.98)     3:48.16 (30.00)
        4:18.55 (30.39)     4:47.86 (29.31)                                        
 42 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 LKWD-CA                         4:48.07  
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)     1:23.33 (28.90)     1:52.10 (28.77)
        2:21.16 (29.06)     2:50.30 (29.14)     3:19.78 (29.48)     3:49.23 (29.45)
        4:18.86 (29.63)     4:48.07 (29.21)                                        
 43 Nishikawa, Bryce A        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:48.17  
                  25.44       53.51 (28.07)     1:21.94 (28.43)     1:50.69 (28.75)
        2:19.61 (28.92)     2:49.08 (29.47)     3:18.42 (29.34)     3:48.50 (30.08)
        4:18.61 (30.11)     4:48.17 (29.56)                                        
 44 Tran, Gavin V             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:48.43  
                  26.53       54.84 (28.31)     1:23.56 (28.72)     1:52.58 (29.02)
        2:21.84 (29.26)     2:51.10 (29.26)     3:20.00 (28.90)     3:49.59 (29.59)
        4:19.30 (29.71)     4:48.43 (29.13)                                        
 45 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                         4:48.76  
                  24.84       52.55 (27.71)     1:21.45 (28.90)     1:50.65 (29.20)
        2:20.10 (29.45)     2:49.93 (29.83)     3:19.95 (30.02)     3:49.55 (29.60)
        4:19.62 (30.07)     4:48.76 (29.14)                                        
 46 Serrano, Anthony C        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:49.27  
                  26.08       53.93 (27.85)     1:22.16 (28.23)     1:51.13 (28.97)
        2:20.70 (29.57)     2:50.52 (29.82)     3:20.51 (29.99)     3:50.60 (30.09)
        4:20.26 (29.66)     4:49.27 (29.01)                                        
 47 Holmes, Matthew B         18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:49.38  
                  26.02       54.36 (28.34)     1:23.36 (29.00)     1:53.00 (29.64)
        2:22.72 (29.72)     2:52.47 (29.75)     3:22.22 (29.75)     3:51.82 (29.60)
        4:20.78 (28.96)     4:49.38 (28.60)                                        
 48 Caples, Devyn S           13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:49.47  
                  26.49       55.08 (28.59)     1:23.76 (28.68)     1:52.73 (28.97)
        2:22.02 (29.29)     2:51.63 (29.61)     3:20.97 (29.34)     3:50.83 (29.86)
        4:20.41 (29.58)     4:49.47 (29.06)                                        
 49 Chen, Ethan W             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             4:49.83  
                  26.92       55.55 (28.63)     1:24.70 (29.15)     1:54.11 (29.41)
        2:23.63 (29.52)     2:52.81 (29.18)     3:22.14 (29.33)     3:51.83 (29.69)
        4:21.10 (29.27)     4:49.83 (28.73)                                        
 50 Briggs, Makar V           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:49.96  
                  25.13       52.61 (27.48)     1:21.01 (28.40)     1:50.26 (29.25)
        2:20.01 (29.75)     2:50.22 (30.21)     3:20.48 (30.26)     3:50.93 (30.45)
        4:21.01 (30.08)     4:49.96 (28.95)                                        
 51 Mullins, Sebastain P      16 Team Santa Monic-CA             4:50.93  
                  26.40       54.96 (28.56)     1:24.08 (29.12)     1:53.82 (29.74)
        2:23.33 (29.51)     2:53.27 (29.94)     3:22.96 (29.69)     3:52.88 (29.92)
        4:22.48 (29.60)     4:50.93 (28.45)                                        
 52 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA                         4:51.30  
                  26.46       55.14 (28.68)     1:24.11 (28.97)     1:53.49 (29.38)
        2:23.17 (29.68)     2:53.11 (29.94)     3:23.05 (29.94)     3:52.80 (29.75)
        4:22.53 (29.73)     4:51.30 (28.77)                                        
 53 Yang, Aaron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:52.31  
                  25.01       53.20 (28.19)     1:22.37 (29.17)     1:52.74 (30.37)
        2:22.94 (30.20)     2:53.41 (30.47)     3:23.22 (29.81)     3:53.07 (29.85)
        4:23.63 (30.56)     4:52.31 (28.68)                                        
 54 Trejo, Matthew L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC               4:52.49  
                  25.20       52.61 (27.41)     1:21.38 (28.77)     1:50.82 (29.44)
        2:21.00 (30.18)     2:51.20 (30.20)     3:21.49 (30.29)     3:52.28 (30.79)
        4:22.60 (30.32)     4:52.49 (29.89)                                        
 55 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:52.91  
                  26.32       54.43 (28.11)     1:23.28 (28.85)     1:52.75 (29.47)
        2:22.37 (29.62)     2:52.12 (29.75)     3:22.11 (29.99)     3:52.74 (30.63)
        4:23.29 (30.55)     4:52.91 (29.62)                                        
 56 Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:52.96  
                  26.30       55.61 (29.31)     1:25.39 (29.78)     1:55.29 (29.90)
        2:25.22 (29.93)     2:55.29 (30.07)     3:25.14 (29.85)     3:54.65 (29.51)
        4:24.44 (29.79)     4:52.96 (28.52)                                        
 57 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA                         4:53.21  
                  26.06       53.89 (27.83)     1:22.47 (28.58)     1:51.70 (29.23)
        2:21.31 (29.61)     2:51.43 (30.12)     3:21.59 (30.16)     3:51.72 (30.13)
        4:22.59 (30.87)     4:53.21 (30.62)                                        
 58 Sallenbach, Jacob S       16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:53.96  
                  26.61       55.72 (29.11)     1:25.14 (29.42)     1:54.92 (29.78)
        2:24.73 (29.81)     2:54.69 (29.96)     3:24.71 (30.02)     3:54.63 (29.92)
        4:24.64 (30.01)     4:53.96 (29.32)                                        
 59 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA                         4:55.13  
                  25.72       53.77 (28.05)     1:22.43 (28.66)     1:52.18 (29.75)
        2:22.20 (30.02)     2:52.88 (30.68)     3:23.48 (30.60)     3:54.24 (30.76)
        4:25.34 (31.10)     4:55.13 (29.79)                                        
 60 Young, Ronald             19 MPMR-CA                         4:55.35  
                  25.89       54.02 (28.13)     1:23.26 (29.24)     1:52.99 (29.73)
        2:23.01 (30.02)     2:53.34 (30.33)     3:23.96 (30.62)     3:54.49 (30.53)
        4:25.44 (30.95)     4:55.35 (29.91)                                        
 61 Heinzen, Deklan M         15 Wolverine Aquati-SN             5:00.18  
                  26.41       55.25 (28.84)     1:24.95 (29.70)     1:55.50 (30.55)
        2:25.78 (30.28)     2:56.58 (30.80)     3:27.34 (30.76)     3:58.41 (31.07)
        4:29.87 (31.46)     5:00.18 (30.31)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:59.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Matthew D           16 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:15.00  
                  25.17       51.80 (26.63)     1:19.01 (27.21)     1:46.20 (27.19)
        2:13.88 (27.68)     2:41.54 (27.66)     3:09.72 (28.18)     3:38.09 (28.37)
        4:06.35 (28.26)     4:35.01 (28.66)     5:03.25 (28.24)     5:31.54 (28.29)
        5:59.88 (28.34)     6:28.13 (28.25)     6:56.30 (28.17)     7:24.82 (28.52)
        7:52.99 (28.17)     8:20.84 (27.85)     8:48.36 (27.52)     9:15.00 (26.64)
  2 Lamar, Simon A            20 Unattached-CA                  9:22.23  
                  25.51       52.78 (27.27)     1:20.53 (27.75)     1:48.42 (27.89)
        2:16.70 (28.28)     2:44.79 (28.09)     3:12.98 (28.19)     3:41.03 (28.05)
        4:09.41 (28.38)     4:37.84 (28.43)     5:06.14 (28.30)     5:34.44 (28.30)
        6:02.95 (28.51)     6:31.53 (28.58)     6:59.93 (28.40)     7:28.51 (28.58)
        7:57.09 (28.58)     8:25.98 (28.89)     8:54.84 (28.86)     9:22.23 (27.39)
  3 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                        9:25.08  
                  25.34       52.86 (27.52)     1:20.97 (28.11)     1:49.38 (28.41)
        2:17.80 (28.42)     2:46.36 (28.56)     3:14.91 (28.55)     3:43.89 (28.98)
        4:13.10 (29.21)     4:41.83 (28.73)     5:09.55 (27.72)     5:38.13 (28.58)
        6:06.52 (28.39)     6:35.21 (28.69)     7:03.87 (28.66)     7:32.39 (28.52)
        8:01.07 (28.68)     8:30.05 (28.98)     8:58.02 (27.97)     9:25.08 (27.06)
  4 Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:31.72  
                  25.42       53.33 (27.91)     1:21.43 (28.10)     1:49.97 (28.54)
        2:19.02 (29.05)     2:47.62 (28.60)     3:17.07 (29.45)     3:46.14 (29.07)
        4:15.19 (29.05)     4:43.97 (28.78)     5:12.89 (28.92)     5:41.91 (29.02)
        6:11.12 (29.21)     6:40.03 (28.91)     7:08.81 (28.78)     7:37.80 (28.99)
        8:06.64 (28.84)     8:35.78 (29.14)     9:04.44 (28.66)     9:31.72 (27.28)
  5 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC            9:34.18  
                  25.81       54.29 (28.48)     1:22.96 (28.67)     1:51.82 (28.86)
        2:20.55 (28.73)     2:49.27 (28.72)     3:17.93 (28.66)     3:46.49 (28.56)
        4:15.40 (28.91)     4:44.38 (28.98)     5:13.21 (28.83)     5:42.60 (29.39)
        6:11.71 (29.11)     6:40.94 (29.23)     7:10.36 (29.42)     7:39.45 (29.09)
        8:08.68 (29.23)     8:37.57 (28.89)     9:06.55 (28.98)     9:34.18 (27.63)
  6 Yeh, Kenneth              17 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:34.50  
                  26.73       55.24 (28.51)     1:24.17 (28.93)     1:53.22 (29.05)
        2:21.95 (28.73)     2:50.89 (28.94)     3:19.88 (28.99)     3:48.97 (29.09)
        4:17.93 (28.96)     4:47.12 (29.19)     5:16.21 (29.09)     5:45.41 (29.20)
        6:14.71 (29.30)     6:43.90 (29.19)     7:13.10 (29.20)     7:42.27 (29.17)
        8:11.19 (28.92)     8:39.90 (28.71)     9:08.29 (28.39)     9:34.50 (26.21)
  7 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA                        9:35.44  
                  25.49       53.89 (28.40)     1:22.87 (28.98)     1:52.17 (29.30)
        2:21.26 (29.09)     2:50.64 (29.38)     3:19.72 (29.08)     3:48.76 (29.04)
        4:17.64 (28.88)     4:46.76 (29.12)     5:15.66 (28.90)     5:44.75 (29.09)
        6:14.27 (29.52)     6:43.72 (29.45)     7:12.91 (29.19)     7:41.42 (28.51)
        8:09.98 (28.56)     8:39.07 (29.09)     9:08.22 (29.15)     9:35.44 (27.22)
  8 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:35.89  
                  25.95       54.20 (28.25)     1:23.01 (28.81)     1:52.24 (29.23)
        2:21.39 (29.15)     2:50.42 (29.03)     3:19.73 (29.31)     3:48.86 (29.13)
        4:17.92 (29.06)     4:47.07 (29.15)     5:16.14 (29.07)     5:45.23 (29.09)
        6:14.17 (28.94)     6:43.71 (29.54)     7:12.69 (28.98)     7:41.54 (28.85)
        8:10.51 (28.97)     8:39.27 (28.76)     9:08.16 (28.89)     9:35.89 (27.73)
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:36.20  
                  26.13       54.62 (28.49)     1:23.50 (28.88)     1:52.42 (28.92)
        2:20.98 (28.56)     2:50.19 (29.21)     3:19.08 (28.89)     3:47.91 (28.83)
        4:16.97 (29.06)     4:45.90 (28.93)     5:14.82 (28.92)     5:43.69 (28.87)
        6:12.65 (28.96)     6:42.02 (29.37)     7:11.21 (29.19)     7:40.23 (29.02)
        8:09.90 (29.67)     8:39.40 (29.50)     9:08.40 (29.00)     9:36.20 (27.80)
 10 Toledo, Avenn M           15 NCA-SI                         9:37.41  
                  26.06       54.55 (28.49)     1:23.36 (28.81)     1:52.31 (28.95)
        2:21.30 (28.99)     2:50.27 (28.97)     3:19.46 (29.19)     3:48.44 (28.98)
        4:17.74 (29.30)     4:47.00 (29.26)     5:16.12 (29.12)     5:45.04 (28.92)
        6:14.11 (29.07)     6:43.23 (29.12)     7:12.36 (29.13)     7:42.25 (29.89)
        8:11.19 (28.94)     8:40.57 (29.38)     9:09.49 (28.92)     9:37.41 (27.92)
 11 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA                        9:37.66  
                  25.95       54.77 (28.82)     1:23.85 (29.08)     1:53.14 (29.29)
        2:22.37 (29.23)     2:51.85 (29.48)     3:21.85 (30.00)     3:51.44 (29.59)
        4:21.37 (29.93)     4:50.55 (29.18)     5:19.29 (28.74)     5:47.84 (28.55)
        6:16.83 (28.99)     6:45.30 (28.47)     7:13.98 (28.68)     7:42.76 (28.78)
        8:12.09 (29.33)     8:40.89 (28.80)     9:10.05 (29.16)     9:37.66 (27.61)
 12 Waddell, Zachary M        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA            9:39.48  
                  25.71       53.86 (28.15)     1:22.15 (28.29)     1:51.00 (28.85)
        2:20.14 (29.14)     2:49.27 (29.13)     3:18.67 (29.40)     3:48.05 (29.38)
        4:17.56 (29.51)     4:47.13 (29.57)     5:16.61 (29.48)     5:45.95 (29.34)
        6:15.38 (29.43)     6:45.00 (29.62)     7:14.65 (29.65)     7:44.14 (29.49)
        8:13.71 (29.57)     8:43.04 (29.33)     9:12.02 (28.98)     9:39.48 (27.46)
 13 Paisley, Timo J           16 SCAT-CA                        9:41.54  
                  25.82       54.14 (28.32)     1:22.79 (28.65)     1:51.67 (28.88)
        2:20.50 (28.83)     2:49.59 (29.09)     3:18.82 (29.23)     3:48.13 (29.31)
        4:17.54 (29.41)     4:46.98 (29.44)     5:16.25 (29.27)     5:45.72 (29.47)
        6:15.40 (29.68)     6:44.94 (29.54)     7:14.57 (29.63)     7:44.34 (29.77)
        8:13.96 (29.62)     8:43.65 (29.69)     9:13.02 (29.37)     9:41.54 (28.52)
 14 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:44.90  
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)     1:24.53 (29.18)     1:53.55 (29.02)
        2:22.89 (29.34)     2:52.16 (29.27)     3:21.84 (29.68)     3:51.41 (29.57)
        4:20.79 (29.38)     4:50.45 (29.66)     5:20.01 (29.56)     5:49.64 (29.63)
        6:19.40 (29.76)     6:48.89 (29.49)     7:18.45 (29.56)     7:47.95 (29.50)
        8:17.45 (29.50)     8:46.97 (29.52)     9:16.34 (29.37)     9:44.90 (28.56)
 15 Hepfer, Jason I           16 Buenaventura Swi-CA            9:46.04  
                  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:24.27 (28.93)     1:53.71 (29.44)
        2:23.18 (29.47)     2:52.31 (29.13)     3:21.87 (29.56)     3:51.50 (29.63)
        4:21.37 (29.87)     4:51.16 (29.79)     5:20.41 (29.25)     5:49.97 (29.56)
        6:19.68 (29.71)     6:49.29 (29.61)     7:19.16 (29.87)     7:48.86 (29.70)
        8:18.56 (29.70)     8:48.24 (29.68)     9:17.69 (29.45)     9:46.04 (28.35)
 16 Badescu, Stephan A        16 ROSE-CA                        9:49.53  
                  25.35       53.54 (28.19)     1:22.59 (29.05)     1:51.79 (29.20)
        2:20.88 (29.09)     2:50.40 (29.52)     3:19.68 (29.28)     3:48.92 (29.24)
        4:18.98 (30.06)     4:48.46 (29.48)     5:18.03 (29.57)     5:48.50 (30.47)
        6:18.97 (30.47)     6:49.48 (30.51)     7:19.59 (30.11)     7:49.19 (29.60)
        8:19.47 (30.28)     8:49.89 (30.42)     9:20.22 (30.33)     9:49.53 (29.31)
 17 Tran, Myles U             16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:51.34  
                  26.33       55.22 (28.89)     1:24.62 (29.40)     1:54.21 (29.59)
        2:23.43 (29.22)     2:52.76 (29.33)     3:22.34 (29.58)     3:52.06 (29.72)
        4:22.00 (29.94)     4:51.90 (29.90)     5:21.62 (29.72)     5:51.62 (30.00)
        6:21.58 (29.96)     6:50.94 (29.36)     7:21.28 (30.34)     7:51.59 (30.31)
        8:21.42 (29.83)     8:51.91 (30.49)     9:22.28 (30.37)     9:51.34 (29.06)
 18 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                        9:53.87  
                  25.93       54.56 (28.63)     1:24.02 (29.46)     1:53.86 (29.84)
        2:23.88 (30.02)     2:53.81 (29.93)     3:23.94 (30.13)     3:54.21 (30.27)
        4:24.40 (30.19)     4:54.78 (30.38)     5:24.47 (29.69)     5:54.52 (30.05)
        6:24.55 (30.03)     6:54.53 (29.98)     7:25.01 (30.48)     7:55.37 (30.36)
        8:25.53 (30.16)     8:55.75 (30.22)     9:25.39 (29.64)     9:53.87 (28.48)
 19 Epp, Addison D            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA            9:54.97  
                  26.38       55.21 (28.83)     1:24.63 (29.42)     1:54.38 (29.75)
        2:24.18 (29.80)     2:54.19 (30.01)     3:24.10 (29.91)     3:54.09 (29.99)
        4:24.00 (29.91)     4:54.02 (30.02)     5:24.19 (30.17)     5:54.40 (30.21)
        6:24.71 (30.31)     6:55.14 (30.43)     7:25.47 (30.33)     7:55.77 (30.30)
        8:26.00 (30.23)     8:56.05 (30.05)     9:25.85 (29.80)     9:54.97 (29.12)
 20 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 LKWD-CA                        9:55.78  
                  26.90       55.93 (29.03)     1:25.42 (29.49)     1:55.23 (29.81)
        2:25.34 (30.11)     2:55.52 (30.18)     3:25.59 (30.07)     3:55.87 (30.28)
        4:25.99 (30.12)     4:56.08 (30.09)     5:25.58 (29.50)     5:55.44 (29.86)
        6:25.42 (29.98)     6:55.42 (30.00)     7:25.52 (30.10)     7:55.61 (30.09)
        8:25.95 (30.34)     8:56.11 (30.16)     9:26.33 (30.22)     9:55.78 (29.45)
 21 Caples, Devyn S           13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:56.65  
                  26.87       56.45 (29.58)     1:26.34 (29.89)     1:55.95 (29.61)
        2:25.74 (29.79)     2:54.91 (29.17)     3:24.80 (29.89)     3:54.85 (30.05)
        4:25.03 (30.18)     4:55.11 (30.08)     5:25.02 (29.91)     5:55.29 (30.27)
        6:25.60 (30.31)     6:55.78 (30.18)     7:26.50 (30.72)     7:56.97 (30.47)
        8:27.53 (30.56)     8:57.60 (30.07)     9:27.75 (30.15)     9:56.65 (28.90)
 22 Serrano, Anthony C        16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:56.82  
                  27.73       57.20 (29.47)     1:26.84 (29.64)     1:56.54 (29.70)
        2:26.40 (29.86)     2:56.66 (30.26)     3:26.50 (29.84)     3:56.57 (30.07)
        4:26.54 (29.97)     4:56.69 (30.15)     5:26.38 (29.69)     5:56.23 (29.85)
        6:26.36 (30.13)     6:56.77 (30.41)     7:26.68 (29.91)     7:56.82 (30.14)
        8:27.50 (30.68)     8:57.91 (30.41)     9:28.47 (30.56)     9:56.82 (28.35)
 23 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA                        9:57.57  
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:25.43 (29.44)     1:54.95 (29.52)
        2:24.73 (29.78)     2:54.66 (29.93)     3:24.87 (30.21)     3:55.31 (30.44)
        4:25.81 (30.50)     4:55.91 (30.10)     5:26.53 (30.62)     5:56.87 (30.34)
        6:27.40 (30.53)     6:58.00 (30.60)     7:28.83 (30.83)     7:59.35 (30.52)
        8:29.95 (30.60)     9:00.04 (30.09)     9:29.83 (29.79)     9:57.57 (27.74)
 24 Spessert, Joshua M        17 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:57.75  
                  26.29       55.31 (29.02)     1:24.56 (29.25)     1:53.95 (29.39)
        2:23.74 (29.79)     2:53.77 (30.03)     3:24.16 (30.39)     3:54.76 (30.60)
        4:25.19 (30.43)     4:55.92 (30.73)     5:26.67 (30.75)     5:57.62 (30.95)
        6:28.39 (30.77)     6:59.21 (30.82)     7:30.14 (30.93)     8:01.01 (30.87)
        8:30.58 (29.57)     9:00.59 (30.01)     9:30.02 (29.43)     9:57.75 (27.73)
 25 Stewart, Charlie H        18 NCA-SI                         9:58.14  
                  26.93       56.17 (29.24)     1:25.88 (29.71)     1:55.89 (30.01)
        2:25.96 (30.07)     2:56.22 (30.26)     3:26.41 (30.19)     3:56.40 (29.99)
        4:26.37 (29.97)     4:56.47 (30.10)     5:26.69 (30.22)     5:56.70 (30.01)
        6:26.80 (30.10)     6:56.89 (30.09)     7:27.29 (30.40)     7:57.67 (30.38)
        8:27.89 (30.22)     8:58.22 (30.33)     9:28.55 (30.33)     9:58.14 (29.59)
 26 Wong, Benjamin C          14 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:58.26  
                  25.86       54.67 (28.81)     1:24.15 (29.48)     1:54.03 (29.88)
        2:24.13 (30.10)     2:54.19 (30.06)     3:24.44 (30.25)     3:54.84 (30.40)
        4:25.62 (30.78)     4:56.31 (30.69)     5:27.06 (30.75)     5:57.74 (30.68)
        6:28.58 (30.84)     6:58.96 (30.38)     7:29.35 (30.39)     7:59.46 (30.11)
        8:29.61 (30.15)     8:59.97 (30.36)     9:29.79 (29.82)     9:58.26 (28.47)
 27 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA            9:59.40  
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)     1:25.64 (30.01)     1:55.50 (29.86)
        2:25.44 (29.94)     2:55.63 (30.19)     3:26.02 (30.39)     3:56.39 (30.37)
        4:27.04 (30.65)     4:57.41 (30.37)     5:27.78 (30.37)     5:58.21 (30.43)
        6:28.80 (30.59)     6:59.45 (30.65)     7:29.88 (30.43)     8:00.31 (30.43)
        8:30.68 (30.37)     9:00.97 (30.29)     9:30.91 (29.94)     9:59.40 (28.49)
 28 Miller, James A           18 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:59.68  
                  25.13       52.80 (27.67)     1:21.44 (28.64)     1:50.81 (29.37)
        2:20.42 (29.61)     2:50.21 (29.79)     3:20.15 (29.94)     3:50.30 (30.15)
        4:20.73 (30.43)     4:51.22 (30.49)     5:21.78 (30.56)     5:52.71 (30.93)
        6:23.52 (30.81)     6:54.71 (31.19)     7:25.43 (30.72)     7:56.41 (30.98)
        8:28.02 (31.61)     8:58.90 (30.88)     9:29.61 (30.71)     9:59.68 (30.07)
 29 Miller, Jaxx A            14 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:01.79  
                  25.68       54.63 (28.95)     1:24.70 (30.07)     1:55.09 (30.39)
        2:25.45 (30.36)     2:55.90 (30.45)     3:26.61 (30.71)     3:56.80 (30.19)
        4:27.52 (30.72)     4:58.29 (30.77)     5:28.73 (30.44)     5:59.50 (30.77)
        6:30.28 (30.78)     7:01.56 (31.28)     7:32.26 (30.70)     8:02.87 (30.61)
        8:33.42 (30.55)     9:04.18 (30.76)     9:35.06 (30.88)    10:01.79 (26.73)
 30 Young, Ronald             19 MPMR-CA                       10:02.24  
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:24.95 (29.52)     1:54.99 (30.04)
        2:24.98 (29.99)     2:54.95 (29.97)     3:25.06 (30.11)     3:55.46 (30.40)
        4:25.76 (30.30)     4:56.21 (30.45)     5:26.12 (29.91)     5:56.38 (30.26)
        6:26.79 (30.41)     6:57.80 (31.01)     7:29.02 (31.22)     7:59.99 (30.97)
        8:30.93 (30.94)     9:02.11 (31.18)     9:33.12 (31.01)    10:02.24 (29.12)
 31 Chomin, Nolan M           15 AZOT-CA                       10:07.54  
                  26.35       55.96 (29.61)     1:25.91 (29.95)     1:55.81 (29.90)
        2:25.71 (29.90)     2:56.05 (30.34)     3:26.55 (30.50)     3:57.58 (31.03)
        4:28.38 (30.80)     4:59.22 (30.84)     5:29.92 (30.70)     6:01.21 (31.29)
        6:32.20 (30.99)     7:03.15 (30.95)     7:34.34 (31.19)     8:05.43 (31.09)
        8:36.15 (30.72)     9:06.93 (30.78)     9:37.98 (31.05)    10:07.54 (29.56)
 -- Holmes, Matthew B         18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA                DFS  
 -- Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA                            DFS  
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16:43.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           15:03.81  
                  24.15       51.07 (26.92)     1:18.56 (27.49)     1:46.06 (27.50)
        2:13.66 (27.60)     2:41.37 (27.71)     3:08.91 (27.54)     3:36.26 (27.35)
        4:03.91 (27.65)     4:31.46 (27.55)     4:59.11 (27.65)     5:26.69 (27.58)
        5:54.43 (27.74)     6:22.03 (27.60)     6:49.80 (27.77)     7:17.64 (27.84)
        7:45.03 (27.39)     8:12.49 (27.46)     8:40.03 (27.54)     9:07.57 (27.54)
        9:35.22 (27.65)    10:02.67 (27.45)    10:30.44 (27.77)    10:57.95 (27.51)
       11:25.54 (27.59)    11:52.93 (27.39)    12:20.26 (27.33)    12:47.83 (27.57)
       13:15.23 (27.40)    13:42.75 (27.52)    14:09.92 (27.17)    14:37.16 (27.24)
       15:03.81 (26.65)
  2 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           15:30.40  
                  25.99       54.09 (28.10)     1:22.54 (28.45)     1:51.17 (28.63)
        2:19.74 (28.57)     2:48.12 (28.38)     3:16.80 (28.68)     3:45.37 (28.57)
        4:13.65 (28.28)     4:42.26 (28.61)     5:10.57 (28.31)     5:38.89 (28.32)
        6:06.87 (27.98)     6:35.02 (28.15)     7:03.16 (28.14)     7:31.33 (28.17)
        7:59.29 (27.96)     8:27.64 (28.35)     8:55.76 (28.12)     9:24.07 (28.31)
        9:52.52 (28.45)    10:20.85 (28.33)    10:49.08 (28.23)    11:17.55 (28.47)
       11:46.02 (28.47)    12:14.29 (28.27)    12:42.67 (28.38)    13:10.96 (28.29)
       13:39.17 (28.21)    14:07.40 (28.23)    14:36.00 (28.60)    15:03.90 (27.90)
       15:30.40 (26.50)
  3 Haskal, Manning H         16 LASC-CA                       15:46.71  
                  25.37       52.69 (27.32)     1:20.99 (28.30)     1:49.68 (28.69)
        2:17.60 (27.92)     2:45.02 (27.42)     3:13.07 (28.05)     3:41.39 (28.32)
        4:10.18 (28.79)     4:38.65 (28.47)     5:07.58 (28.93)     5:36.45 (28.87)
        6:04.97 (28.52)     6:33.78 (28.81)     7:02.60 (28.82)     7:31.60 (29.00)
        8:00.26 (28.66)     8:28.73 (28.47)     8:57.13 (28.40)     9:25.98 (28.85)
        9:54.97 (28.99)    10:23.69 (28.72)    10:53.35 (29.66)                    
           11:51.97 ( )    12:21.22 (29.25)    12:50.81 (29.59)    13:20.57 (29.76)
       13:49.89 (29.32)    14:19.11 (29.22)    14:48.77 (29.66)    15:18.27 (29.50)
       15:46.71 (28.44)
  4 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC           15:49.32  
                  26.25       54.69 (28.44)     1:23.63 (28.94)     1:52.62 (28.99)
        2:21.85 (29.23)     2:51.44 (29.59)     3:20.75 (29.31)     3:50.20 (29.45)
        4:19.75 (29.55)     4:49.21 (29.46)     5:18.41 (29.20)     5:47.18 (28.77)
        6:16.23 (29.05)     6:45.10 (28.87)     7:14.22 (29.12)     7:43.18 (28.96)
        8:12.22 (29.04)     8:41.38 (29.16)     9:10.38 (29.00)     9:38.90 (28.52)
       10:07.46 (28.56)    10:35.48 (28.02)    11:03.62 (28.14)    11:32.28 (28.66)
       12:00.97 (28.69)    12:29.89 (28.92)    12:58.82 (28.93)    13:27.62 (28.80)
       13:56.50 (28.88)    14:25.18 (28.68)    14:54.34 (29.16)    15:22.65 (28.31)
       15:49.32 (26.67)
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA                       15:57.60  
                  25.62       53.69 (28.07)     1:22.24 (28.55)     1:50.83 (28.59)
        2:19.48 (28.65)     2:48.07 (28.59)     3:16.84 (28.77)     3:45.43 (28.59)
        4:14.20 (28.77)     4:42.70 (28.50)     5:11.60 (28.90)     5:40.99 (29.39)
        6:10.56 (29.57)     6:40.24 (29.68)     7:10.30 (30.06)     7:39.69 (29.39)
        8:08.99 (29.30)     8:38.29 (29.30)     9:08.02 (29.73)     9:37.58 (29.56)
       10:07.00 (29.42)    10:36.35 (29.35)    11:05.99 (29.64)    11:35.27 (29.28)
       12:05.33 (30.06)    12:34.89 (29.56)    13:04.84 (29.95)    13:34.32 (29.48)
       14:03.21 (28.89)    14:32.60 (29.39)    15:01.90 (29.30)    15:30.34 (28.44)
       15:57.60 (27.26)
  6 Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           16:00.52  
                  25.85       54.16 (28.31)     1:23.15 (28.99)     1:52.32 (29.17)
        2:21.38 (29.06)     2:50.09 (28.71)     3:19.03 (28.94)     3:48.08 (29.05)
        4:17.41 (29.33)     4:46.66 (29.25)     5:15.70 (29.04)     5:45.14 (29.44)
        6:14.31 (29.17)     6:43.33 (29.02)     7:12.48 (29.15)     7:41.67 (29.19)
        8:10.74 (29.07)     8:39.65 (28.91)     9:08.80 (29.15)     9:38.26 (29.46)
       10:07.78 (29.52)    10:37.29 (29.51)    11:07.08 (29.79)    11:36.74 (29.66)
       12:06.11 (29.37)    12:36.07 (29.96)    13:05.55 (29.48)    13:34.84 (29.29)
       14:04.47 (29.63)    14:34.27 (29.80)    15:03.90 (29.63)    15:32.99 (29.09)
       16:00.52 (27.53)
  7 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA                       16:01.57  
                  25.67       54.12 (28.45)     1:23.40 (29.28)     1:52.45 (29.05)
        2:21.62 (29.17)     2:50.51 (28.89)     3:19.58 (29.07)     3:48.82 (29.24)
        4:18.04 (29.22)     4:47.40 (29.36)     5:16.74 (29.34)     5:45.94 (29.20)
        6:15.27 (29.33)     6:44.89 (29.62)     7:14.19 (29.30)     7:43.41 (29.22)
        8:12.66 (29.25)     8:41.79 (29.13)     9:10.95 (29.16)     9:40.71 (29.76)
       10:10.20 (29.49)    10:39.80 (29.60)    11:09.53 (29.73)    11:38.98 (29.45)
       12:08.61 (29.63)    12:38.24 (29.63)    13:07.70 (29.46)    13:37.31 (29.61)
       14:06.55 (29.24)    14:35.83 (29.28)    15:04.45 (28.62)    15:33.45 (29.00)
       16:01.57 (28.12)
  8 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA                       16:02.98  
                  25.61       53.74 (28.13)     1:22.38 (28.64)     1:50.82 (28.44)
        2:19.60 (28.78)     2:48.44 (28.84)     3:17.07 (28.63)     3:45.83 (28.76)
        4:15.05 (29.22)     4:44.28 (29.23)     5:13.56 (29.28)     5:42.66 (29.10)
        6:11.76 (29.10)     6:41.12 (29.36)     7:10.69 (29.57)     7:39.91 (29.22)
        8:09.46 (29.55)     8:38.87 (29.41)     9:08.43 (29.56)     9:38.05 (29.62)
       10:07.56 (29.51)    10:36.48 (28.92)    11:05.97 (29.49)    11:36.19 (30.22)
       12:05.85 (29.66)    12:35.84 (29.99)    13:05.82 (29.98)    13:35.47 (29.65)
       14:05.03 (29.56)    14:34.55 (29.52)    15:04.58 (30.03)    15:34.40 (29.82)
       16:02.98 (28.58)
  9 Kao, Skyler H             15 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:04.31  
                  25.41       53.83 (28.42)     1:22.80 (28.97)     1:51.84 (29.04)
        2:21.11 (29.27)     2:50.21 (29.10)     3:19.47 (29.26)     3:48.68 (29.21)
        4:17.75 (29.07)     4:47.13 (29.38)     5:16.54 (29.41)     5:45.97 (29.43)
        6:15.61 (29.64)     6:45.29 (29.68)     7:14.66 (29.37)     7:44.11 (29.45)
        8:13.41 (29.30)     8:42.90 (29.49)     9:12.09 (29.19)     9:41.93 (29.84)
       10:11.45 (29.52)    10:41.19 (29.74)    11:10.79 (29.60)    11:40.53 (29.74)
       12:09.80 (29.27)    12:39.38 (29.58)    13:09.03 (29.65)    13:38.34 (29.31)
       14:07.74 (29.40)    14:37.19 (29.45)    15:06.54 (29.35)    15:35.75 (29.21)
       16:04.31 (28.56)
 10 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:04.78  
                  26.19       54.47 (28.28)     1:23.61 (29.14)     1:52.88 (29.27)
        2:21.81 (28.93)     2:50.79 (28.98)     3:19.87 (29.08)     3:49.06 (29.19)
        4:18.27 (29.21)     4:47.58 (29.31)     5:16.69 (29.11)     5:45.98 (29.29)
        6:15.17 (29.19)     6:44.47 (29.30)     7:13.77 (29.30)     7:42.89 (29.12)
        8:12.04 (29.15)     8:42.04 (30.00)     9:11.61 (29.57)     9:40.80 (29.19)
       10:10.30 (29.50)    10:39.85 (29.55)    11:09.58 (29.73)    11:39.02 (29.44)
       12:08.64 (29.62)    12:38.09 (29.45)    13:07.66 (29.57)    13:37.29 (29.63)
       14:06.60 (29.31)    14:36.14 (29.54)    15:05.69 (29.55)    15:35.65 (29.96)
       16:04.78 (29.13)
 11 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                        16:12.46  
                  25.70       54.06 (28.36)     1:22.85 (28.79)     1:51.86 (29.01)
        2:20.79 (28.93)     2:49.96 (29.17)     3:18.75 (28.79)     3:47.74 (28.99)
        4:16.83 (29.09)     4:46.04 (29.21)     5:15.18 (29.14)     5:44.63 (29.45)
        6:14.44 (29.81)     6:44.00 (29.56)     7:14.07 (30.07)     7:43.97 (29.90)
        8:13.60 (29.63)     8:44.02 (30.42)     9:13.81 (29.79)     9:44.38 (30.57)
       10:14.19 (29.81)    10:44.13 (29.94)    11:14.59 (30.46)    11:44.48 (29.89)
       12:14.98 (30.50)    12:45.53 (30.55)    13:15.24 (29.71)    13:45.63 (30.39)
       14:15.35 (29.72)    14:45.27 (29.92)    15:14.69 (29.42)    15:44.05 (29.36)
       16:12.46 (28.41)
 12 Waddell, Zachary M        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA           16:16.30  
                  25.73       53.87 (28.14)     1:22.80 (28.93)     1:52.00 (29.20)
        2:21.44 (29.44)     2:50.92 (29.48)     3:20.22 (29.30)     3:49.49 (29.27)
        4:19.11 (29.62)     4:48.80 (29.69)     5:18.29 (29.49)     5:48.21 (29.92)
        6:17.82 (29.61)     6:47.79 (29.97)     7:17.67 (29.88)     7:47.59 (29.92)
        8:17.46 (29.87)     8:47.57 (30.11)     9:17.48 (29.91)     9:47.51 (30.03)
       10:17.52 (30.01)    10:47.57 (30.05)    11:17.80 (30.23)    11:47.99 (30.19)
       12:18.07 (30.08)    12:48.63 (30.56)    13:19.23 (30.60)    13:49.47 (30.24)
       14:19.76 (30.29)    14:49.50 (29.74)    15:19.51 (30.01)    15:48.83 (29.32)
       16:16.30 (27.47)
 13 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA           16:16.51  
                  26.45       54.79 (28.34)     1:23.42 (28.63)     1:52.05 (28.63)
        2:20.76 (28.71)     2:49.52 (28.76)     3:18.44 (28.92)     3:47.53 (29.09)
        4:16.65 (29.12)     4:45.86 (29.21)     5:15.03 (29.17)     5:44.38 (29.35)
        6:13.59 (29.21)     6:43.21 (29.62)     7:12.57 (29.36)     7:42.03 (29.46)
        8:11.71 (29.68)     8:41.81 (30.10)     9:11.97 (30.16)     9:41.76 (29.79)
       10:11.79 (30.03)    10:42.05 (30.26)    11:12.59 (30.54)    11:43.31 (30.72)
       12:14.15 (30.84)    12:44.82 (30.67)    13:15.61 (30.79)    13:46.08 (30.47)
       14:16.45 (30.37)    14:46.94 (30.49)    15:17.29 (30.35)    15:47.66 (30.37)
       16:16.51 (28.85)
 14 Pollard, Luke S           18 LASC-CA                       16:17.78  
                  25.61       53.95 (28.34)     1:22.75 (28.80)     1:51.84 (29.09)
        2:20.94 (29.10)     2:49.96 (29.02)     3:18.94 (28.98)     3:48.26 (29.32)
        4:17.69 (29.43)     4:47.00 (29.31)     5:16.39 (29.39)     5:46.49 (30.10)
        6:16.42 (29.93)     6:46.66 (30.24)     7:16.63 (29.97)     7:46.93 (30.30)
        8:17.31 (30.38)     8:47.36 (30.05)     9:17.35 (29.99)     9:47.41 (30.06)
       10:17.65 (30.24)    10:47.86 (30.21)    11:17.47 (29.61)    11:47.55 (30.08)
       12:18.24 (30.69)    12:48.32 (30.08)    13:18.00 (29.68)    13:48.74 (30.74)
       14:18.82 (30.08)    14:49.14 (30.32)    15:19.05 (29.91)    15:49.07 (30.02)
       16:17.78 (28.71)
 15 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:18.87  
                  26.65       55.15 (28.50)     1:24.02 (28.87)     1:53.10 (29.08)
        2:22.24 (29.14)     2:51.06 (28.82)     3:19.96 (28.90)     3:49.41 (29.45)
        4:18.68 (29.27)     4:47.89 (29.21)     5:17.40 (29.51)     5:47.13 (29.73)
        6:16.95 (29.82)     6:46.80 (29.85)     7:16.74 (29.94)     7:46.82 (30.08)
        8:16.86 (30.04)     8:47.11 (30.25)     9:17.20 (30.09)     9:47.44 (30.24)
       10:17.77 (30.33)    10:48.44 (30.67)    11:18.80 (30.36)    11:49.14 (30.34)
       12:19.33 (30.19)    12:49.75 (30.42)    13:19.84 (30.09)    13:49.72 (29.88)
       14:19.88 (30.16)    14:50.16 (30.28)    15:20.16 (30.00)    15:50.00 (29.84)
       16:18.87 (28.87)
 16 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 LKWD-CA                       16:19.44  
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)     1:25.27 (29.21)     1:54.98 (29.71)
        2:25.03 (30.05)     2:54.81 (29.78)     3:24.82 (30.01)     3:54.55 (29.73)
        4:24.39 (29.84)     4:54.27 (29.88)     5:24.32 (30.05)     5:54.14 (29.82)
        6:24.00 (29.86)     6:54.00 (30.00)     7:24.13 (30.13)     7:54.25 (30.12)
        8:24.34 (30.09)     8:54.62 (30.28)     9:24.58 (29.96)     9:54.38 (29.80)
       10:24.15 (29.77)    10:53.77 (29.62)    11:23.56 (29.79)    11:53.32 (29.76)
       12:23.18 (29.86)    12:52.87 (29.69)    13:22.53 (29.66)    13:52.16 (29.63)
       14:21.73 (29.57)    14:51.54 (29.81)    15:21.09 (29.55)    15:50.67 (29.58)
       16:19.44 (28.77)
 17 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:20.32  
                  25.99       54.48 (28.49)     1:23.33 (28.85)     1:52.29 (28.96)
        2:21.27 (28.98)     2:50.14 (28.87)     3:19.30 (29.16)     3:48.53 (29.23)
        4:17.64 (29.11)     4:47.06 (29.42)     5:16.56 (29.50)     5:45.86 (29.30)
        6:15.20 (29.34)     6:44.85 (29.65)     7:14.33 (29.48)     7:44.02 (29.69)
        8:13.50 (29.48)     8:43.68 (30.18)     9:14.51 (30.83)     9:45.55 (31.04)
       10:16.21 (30.66)    10:46.84 (30.63)    11:17.45 (30.61)    11:47.69 (30.24)
       12:18.31 (30.62)    12:48.72 (30.41)    13:18.86 (30.14)    13:49.31 (30.45)
       14:19.74 (30.43)    14:50.36 (30.62)    15:20.73 (30.37)    15:51.14 (30.41)
       16:20.32 (29.18)
 18 Caples, Devyn S           13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           16:26.25  
                  26.64       55.87 (29.23)     1:25.49 (29.62)     1:54.94 (29.45)
        2:24.45 (29.51)     2:54.27 (29.82)     3:24.20 (29.93)     3:53.99 (29.79)
        4:24.07 (30.08)     4:54.15 (30.08)     5:24.28 (30.13)     5:54.44 (30.16)
        6:24.34 (29.90)     6:54.43 (30.09)     7:24.82 (30.39)     7:54.80 (29.98)
        8:24.87 (30.07)     8:55.15 (30.28)     9:25.47 (30.32)     9:55.36 (29.89)
       10:25.27 (29.91)    10:55.31 (30.04)    11:25.27 (29.96)    11:55.18 (29.91)
       12:25.32 (30.14)    12:55.86 (30.54)    13:25.77 (29.91)    13:56.06 (30.29)
       14:26.32 (30.26)    14:56.60 (30.28)    15:27.01 (30.41)    15:57.09 (30.08)
       16:26.25 (29.16)
 19 Spessert, Joshua M        17 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:26.43  
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.47 (28.74)     1:52.76 (29.29)
        2:22.42 (29.66)     2:52.31 (29.89)     3:21.96 (29.65)     3:51.67 (29.71)
        4:21.64 (29.97)     4:51.81 (30.17)     5:21.73 (29.92)     5:51.93 (30.20)
        6:22.01 (30.08)     6:52.04 (30.03)     7:22.68 (30.64)     7:53.06 (30.38)
        8:23.81 (30.75)     8:54.11 (30.30)     9:24.45 (30.34)     9:54.62 (30.17)
       10:25.00 (30.38)    10:55.65 (30.65)    11:25.67 (30.02)    11:56.03 (30.36)
       12:26.62 (30.59)    12:57.12 (30.50)    13:27.59 (30.47)    13:57.58 (29.99)
       14:27.61 (30.03)    14:57.59 (29.98)    15:27.84 (30.25)    15:57.63 (29.79)
       16:26.43 (28.80)
 20 Wong, Benjamin C          14 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:28.57  
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)     1:25.26 (29.52)     1:54.92 (29.66)
        2:24.58 (29.66)     2:54.18 (29.60)     3:23.82 (29.64)     3:53.75 (29.93)
        4:23.91 (30.16)     4:54.23 (30.32)     5:24.41 (30.18)     5:54.34 (29.93)
        6:24.33 (29.99)     6:54.77 (30.44)     7:24.81 (30.04)     7:55.47 (30.66)
        8:25.65 (30.18)     8:56.27 (30.62)     9:26.41 (30.14)     9:56.79 (30.38)
       10:27.31 (30.52)    10:57.79 (30.48)    11:27.96 (30.17)    11:58.26 (30.30)
       12:28.68 (30.42)    12:58.93 (30.25)    13:29.44 (30.51)    13:59.90 (30.46)
       14:30.07 (30.17)    15:00.29 (30.22)    15:29.98 (29.69)    16:00.03 (30.05)
       16:28.57 (28.54)
 21 Brown, Seamus L           18 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:29.81  
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:23.71 (28.90)     1:52.47 (28.76)
        2:21.60 (29.13)     2:51.01 (29.41)     3:19.92 (28.91)     3:49.57 (29.65)
        4:19.04 (29.47)     4:48.63 (29.59)     5:18.91 (30.28)     5:49.20 (30.29)
        6:19.81 (30.61)     6:50.46 (30.65)     7:20.87 (30.41)     7:51.17 (30.30)
        8:21.40 (30.23)     8:51.78 (30.38)     9:22.29 (30.51)     9:53.27 (30.98)
       10:23.92 (30.65)    10:54.04 (30.12)    11:24.91 (30.87)    11:55.21 (30.30)
       12:26.01 (30.80)    12:57.12 (31.11)    13:27.67 (30.55)    13:58.08 (30.41)
       14:28.72 (30.64)    15:00.03 (31.31)    15:29.99 (29.96)    16:00.27 (30.28)
       16:29.81 (29.54)
 22 Miller, Jaxx A            14 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:31.29  
                  26.12       54.89 (28.77)     1:24.30 (29.41)     1:54.25 (29.95)
        2:24.23 (29.98)     2:54.37 (30.14)     3:24.45 (30.08)     3:54.88 (30.43)
        4:25.20 (30.32)     4:55.86 (30.66)     5:25.68 (29.82)     5:55.22 (29.54)
        6:25.65 (30.43)     6:56.79 (31.14)     7:27.80 (31.01)     7:58.43 (30.63)
        8:28.76 (30.33)     8:59.22 (30.46)     9:29.11 (29.89)     9:59.18 (30.07)
       10:29.60 (30.42)    11:00.00 (30.40)    11:30.58 (30.58)    12:00.86 (30.28)
       12:31.00 (30.14)    13:01.40 (30.40)    13:31.88 (30.48)    14:02.24 (30.36)
       14:33.03 (30.79)    15:03.40 (30.37)    15:33.80 (30.40)    16:02.34 (28.54)
       16:31.29 (28.95)
 23 Hepfer, Jason I           16 Buenaventura Swi-CA           16:31.30  
                  27.51       56.90 (29.39)     1:27.03 (30.13)     1:57.72 (30.69)
        2:28.07 (30.35)     2:58.24 (30.17)     3:28.71 (30.47)     3:58.90 (30.19)
        4:28.97 (30.07)     4:59.16 (30.19)     5:29.51 (30.35)     5:59.58 (30.07)
        6:30.02 (30.44)     7:00.34 (30.32)     7:30.86 (30.52)     8:01.35 (30.49)
        8:31.70 (30.35)     9:02.20 (30.50)     9:32.41 (30.21)    10:02.87 (30.46)
       10:33.08 (30.21)    11:03.23 (30.15)    11:33.11 (29.88)    12:03.01 (29.90)
       12:33.17 (30.16)    13:03.27 (30.10)    13:33.25 (29.98)    14:03.49 (30.24)
       14:33.44 (29.95)    15:03.48 (30.04)    15:33.42 (29.94)    16:03.04 (29.62)
       16:31.30 (28.26)
 24 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     16 SHRK-CA                       16:37.92  
                  27.11       56.28 (29.17)     1:25.45 (29.17)     1:54.79 (29.34)
        2:24.82 (30.03)     2:55.47 (30.65)     3:25.30 (29.83)     3:54.87 (29.57)
        4:24.86 (29.99)     4:55.13 (30.27)     5:25.11 (29.98)     5:54.89 (29.78)
        6:25.55 (30.66)     6:56.14 (30.59)     7:26.72 (30.58)     7:57.32 (30.60)
        8:27.77 (30.45)     8:58.61 (30.84)     9:29.50 (30.89)     9:59.84 (30.34)
       10:30.59 (30.75)    11:01.26 (30.67)    11:32.34 (31.08)    12:02.99 (30.65)
       12:33.64 (30.65)    13:04.33 (30.69)    13:35.29 (30.96)    14:05.92 (30.63)
       14:36.21 (30.29)    15:07.05 (30.84)    15:37.65 (30.60)    16:08.15 (30.50)
       16:37.92 (29.77)
 25 Mullins, Sebastain P      16 Team Santa Monic-CA           16:39.27  
                  26.97       55.97 (29.00)     1:25.49 (29.52)     1:55.41 (29.92)
        2:25.37 (29.96)     2:55.27 (29.90)     3:25.26 (29.99)     3:55.57 (30.31)
        4:25.88 (30.31)     4:56.34 (30.46)     5:26.74 (30.40)     5:57.42 (30.68)
        6:28.39 (30.97)     6:59.36 (30.97)     7:30.05 (30.69)     8:00.58 (30.53)
        8:31.28 (30.70)     9:01.92 (30.64)     9:33.01 (31.09)    10:03.67 (30.66)
       10:34.16 (30.49)    11:04.89 (30.73)    11:35.17 (30.28)    12:05.65 (30.48)
       12:36.40 (30.75)    13:06.58 (30.18)    13:37.20 (30.62)    14:08.13 (30.93)
       14:38.82 (30.69)    15:09.29 (30.47)    15:40.44 (31.15)    16:10.78 (30.34)
       16:39.27 (28.49)
 26 Sallenbach, Jacob S       16 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:40.30  
                  27.40       56.90 (29.50)     1:26.45 (29.55)     1:56.08 (29.63)
        2:25.94 (29.86)     2:55.89 (29.95)     3:26.05 (30.16)     3:56.20 (30.15)
        4:26.36 (30.16)     4:56.75 (30.39)     5:27.24 (30.49)     5:57.76 (30.52)
        6:28.34 (30.58)     6:58.95 (30.61)     7:29.70 (30.75)     8:00.38 (30.68)
        8:31.12 (30.74)     9:01.82 (30.70)     9:32.39 (30.57)    10:03.13 (30.74)
       10:33.86 (30.73)    11:04.54 (30.68)    11:35.17 (30.63)    12:05.86 (30.69)
       12:36.44 (30.58)    13:07.06 (30.62)    13:37.66 (30.60)    14:08.21 (30.55)
       14:39.02 (30.81)    15:09.59 (30.57)    15:40.02 (30.43)    16:10.61 (30.59)
       16:40.30 (29.69)
 27 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA                       16:40.64  
                  26.88       55.97 (29.09)     1:25.51 (29.54)     1:55.47 (29.96)
        2:25.39 (29.92)     2:55.48 (30.09)     3:25.63 (30.15)     3:55.84 (30.21)
        4:26.25 (30.41)     4:56.83 (30.58)     5:27.11 (30.28)     5:57.68 (30.57)
        6:28.26 (30.58)     6:58.88 (30.62)     7:29.58 (30.70)     8:00.35 (30.77)
        8:31.04 (30.69)     9:01.90 (30.86)     9:32.78 (30.88)    10:03.10 (30.32)
       10:33.74 (30.64)    11:04.38 (30.64)    11:35.20 (30.82)    12:06.05 (30.85)
       12:36.76 (30.71)    13:07.69 (30.93)    13:38.73 (31.04)    14:09.58 (30.85)
       14:40.31 (30.73)    15:10.78 (30.47)    15:41.20 (30.42)    16:11.56 (30.36)
       16:40.64 (29.08)
 28 Serrano, Anthony C        16 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:44.56  
                  26.91       55.98 (29.07)     1:25.45 (29.47)     1:55.18 (29.73)
        2:24.92 (29.74)     2:54.94 (30.02)     3:24.80 (29.86)     3:54.97 (30.17)
        4:25.27 (30.30)     4:55.80 (30.53)     5:26.43 (30.63)     5:56.59 (30.16)
        6:26.59 (30.00)     6:56.91 (30.32)     7:27.50 (30.59)     7:57.79 (30.29)
        8:28.44 (30.65)     8:59.43 (30.99)     9:30.15 (30.72)    10:00.71 (30.56)
       10:31.45 (30.74)    11:02.81 (31.36)    11:33.82 (31.01)    12:04.71 (30.89)
       12:35.71 (31.00)    13:06.56 (30.85)    13:37.88 (31.32)    14:09.10 (31.22)
       14:40.29 (31.19)    15:11.45 (31.16)    15:42.84 (31.39)    16:14.02 (31.18)
       16:44.56 (30.54)
 29 Badescu, Stephan A        16 ROSE-CA                       16:46.58  
                  25.46       53.39 (27.93)     1:22.44 (29.05)     1:52.16 (29.72)
        2:21.79 (29.63)     2:51.23 (29.44)     3:20.84 (29.61)     3:50.75 (29.91)
        4:20.85 (30.10)     4:51.23 (30.38)     5:21.47 (30.24)     5:52.11 (30.64)
        6:22.59 (30.48)     6:53.14 (30.55)     7:24.06 (30.92)     7:54.46 (30.40)
        8:25.66 (31.20)     8:57.36 (31.70)     9:28.74 (31.38)     9:59.39 (30.65)
       10:31.30 (31.91)    11:02.70 (31.40)    11:34.69 (31.99)    12:05.78 (31.09)
       12:37.52 (31.74)    13:08.92 (31.40)    13:40.30 (31.38)    14:12.08 (31.78)
       14:43.09 (31.01)    15:15.40 (32.31)    15:46.09 (30.69)    16:16.95 (30.86)
       16:46.58 (29.63)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                          53.27  
                  25.79       53.27 (27.48)                                        
  2 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                          54.10  
                  27.19       54.10 (26.91)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                50.74      50.52  
                  24.46       50.52 (26.06)                                        
  2 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN    50.61      50.69  
                  24.67       50.69 (26.02)                                        
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                51.27      51.02  
                  24.79       51.02 (26.23)                                        
  4 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA    52.13      51.18  
                  24.89       51.18 (26.29)                                        
  5 Goldey, Will W            18 TE-SI                  51.09      51.30  
                  24.77       51.30 (26.53)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                51.44      52.13  
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)                                        
  7 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    52.44      52.72  
                  25.50       52.72 (27.22)                                        
  8 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                52.67      52.92  
                  25.42       52.92 (27.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           15 Unattached TE-SI       53.13      51.75  
                  24.60       51.75 (27.15)                                        
 10 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN    52.83      52.04  
                  24.70       52.04 (27.34)                                        
 11 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    52.87      52.06  
                  25.56       52.06 (26.50)                                        
 12 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                53.07      52.23  
                  25.19       52.23 (27.04)                                        
 13 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                52.90      52.81  
                  25.75       52.81 (27.06)                                        
 14 Ng, Caedon                17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    52.89      52.94  
                  25.52       52.94 (27.42)                                        
 15 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                52.67      53.80  
                  26.30       53.80 (27.50)                                        
 16 De Santis, Jake D         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.18      56.37  
                  26.21       56.37 (30.16)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                53.29      52.26  
                  25.27       52.26 (26.99)                                        
 18 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA                53.25      53.31  
                  26.13       53.31 (27.18)                                        
 19 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI                 53.26      53.45  
                  26.13       53.45 (27.32)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Ryan C         17 Swim South Bay-PC      53.64      53.50  
                  25.75       53.50 (27.75)                                        
 21 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                53.51      53.61  
                  25.69       53.61 (27.92)                                        
 22 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                53.33      53.76  
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)                                        
 23 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                53.27      54.75  
                  26.40       54.75 (28.35)                                        
 -- Lee, Kevin B              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.28         DQ  
                  25.65          DQ (26.98)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pechmann, Luke A          29 Golden Rebels-CA                  50.44  
                  24.18       50.44 (26.26)                                        
  2 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN               50.61  
                  24.77       50.61 (25.84)                                        
  3 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                           50.74  
                  24.75       50.74 (25.99)                                        
  4 Goldey, Will W            18 TE-SI                             51.09  
                  24.69       51.09 (26.40)                                        
  5 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                           51.27  
                  24.93       51.27 (26.34)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                           51.44  
                  24.96       51.44 (26.48)                                        
  7 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA               52.13  
                  25.23       52.13 (26.90)                                        
  8 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC                          52.39  
                  25.67       52.39 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.44  
                  25.63       52.44 (26.81)                                        
 10 Leong, Andrew             16 SCAL-CA                           52.67  
                  25.26       52.67 (27.41)                                        
 11 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                          J52.67  
                  25.82       52.67 (26.85)                                        
 12 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN               52.83  
                  25.66       52.83 (27.17)                                        
 13 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               52.87  
                  25.91       52.87 (26.96)                                        
 14 Ng, Caedon                17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.89  
                  25.26       52.89 (27.63)                                        
 15 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                           52.90  
                  25.74       52.90 (27.16)                                        
 16 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                           53.07  
                  25.90       53.07 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Sam J            19 GWSC-CA                           53.13  
                  25.57       53.13 (27.56)                                        
 17 Brown, Lucius Y           15 Unattached TE-SI                  53.13  
                  25.48       53.13 (27.65)                                        
 19 De Santis, Jake D         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               53.18  
                  26.06       53.18 (27.12)                                        
 20 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA                           53.25  
                  26.07       53.25 (27.18)                                        
 21 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI                            53.26  
                  25.86       53.26 (27.40)                                        
 22 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                           53.27  
                  25.64       53.27 (27.63)                                        
 23 Lee, Kevin B              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.28  
                  26.01       53.28 (27.27)                                        
 24 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                           53.29  
                  25.84       53.29 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                           53.33  
                  25.59       53.33 (27.74)                                        
 26 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                           53.51  
                  25.78       53.51 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Donnell, Ryan C         17 Swim South Bay-PC                 53.64  
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)                                        
 28 Wong, Corben Y            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 53.68  
                  26.07       53.68 (27.61)                                        
 29 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                            53.86  
                  25.94       53.86 (27.92)                                        
 29 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA                           53.86  
                  26.04       53.86 (27.82)                                        
 31 Tupper, Hayden M          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               53.98  
                  26.07       53.98 (27.91)                                        
 32 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA                           53.99  
                  26.60       53.99 (27.39)                                        
 33 Tsai, Justin              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.03  
                  25.54       54.03 (28.49)                                        
 34 Medvedev, Maxim           15 Hollywood Swimmi-CA               54.05  
                  26.19       54.05 (27.86)                                        
 35 Chan, Samuel              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.06  
                  25.96       54.06 (28.10)                                        
 36 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        15 CCAQ-CA                           54.07  
                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)                                        
 37 Schreck, Ayden R          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.10  
                  25.80       54.10 (28.30)                                        
 38 Wang, Andrew J            16 CLSS-CA                           54.15  
                  26.36       54.15 (27.79)                                        
 39 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                           54.27  
                  25.92       54.27 (28.35)                                        
 40 Lam, Jonathan K           17 South San Franci-PC               54.30  
                  26.14       54.30 (28.16)                                        
 41 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                           54.33  
                  26.55       54.33 (27.78)                                        
 42 Yi, Woo Young             17 CANY-CA                           54.45  
                  26.45       54.45 (28.00)                                        
 43 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 PATH-CA                           54.53  
                  25.89       54.53 (28.64)                                        
 44 Chang, Zhen Lin           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.63  
                  26.37       54.63 (28.26)                                        
 45 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA                           54.68  
                  26.61       54.68 (28.07)                                        
 46 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                           54.69  
                  26.51       54.69 (28.18)                                        
 47 Gray, Ethan C             18 PASA-CA                           54.75  
                  26.55       54.75 (28.20)                                        
 47 Kao, Skyler H             15 Fast Swim Team-CA                 54.75  
                  26.48       54.75 (28.27)                                        
 49 Ng, Simon Y               16 CLSS-CA                           55.20  
                  26.43       55.20 (28.77)                                        
 50 Lee, Raymond G            18 AZOT-CA                           55.33  
                  26.51       55.33 (28.82)                                        
 51 Runnells, Cooper A        17 CLSS-CA                           56.06  
                  27.10       56.06 (28.96)                                        
 -- Wang, Nolan K             17 WEST-CA                              DQ  
                  26.59          DQ (28.37)                                        
 -- Gragas, Jacob C           16 Unattached Cany-CA                   DQ  
                  26.12          DQ (27.14)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                             DFS  
 -- Larrick, Zach J           15 RORA-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              1:53.28    1:49.31  
                  26.20       53.72 (27.52)     1:21.54 (27.82)     1:49.31 (27.77)
  2 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:49.45    1:49.33  
                  25.82       53.54 (27.72)     1:21.05 (27.51)     1:49.33 (28.28)
  3 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.16    1:52.31  
                  26.39       54.63 (28.24)     1:23.66 (29.03)     1:52.31 (28.65)
  4 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               1:52.59    1:52.43  
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:23.66 (28.84)     1:52.43 (28.77)
  5 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              1:54.63    1:53.01  
                  26.86       55.66 (28.80)     1:24.46 (28.80)     1:53.01 (28.55)
  6 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA              1:55.16    1:54.78  
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:24.69 (28.99)     1:54.78 (30.09)
  7 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:54.23    1:54.83  
                  26.93       55.45 (28.52)     1:24.91 (29.46)     1:54.83 (29.92)
  8 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA              1:56.21    1:58.38  
                  27.47       56.82 (29.35)     1:27.46 (30.64)     1:58.38 (30.92)
B - Final
  9 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:56.51    1:53.05  
                  26.51       54.81 (28.30)     1:23.95 (29.14)     1:53.05 (29.10)
 10 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA              1:57.39    1:55.20  
                  26.89       55.94 (29.05)     1:25.91 (29.97)     1:55.20 (29.29)
 11 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA              1:56.43    1:55.62  
                  27.13       55.72 (28.59)     1:25.22 (29.50)     1:55.62 (30.40)
 12 Chang, Zhen Lin           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:58.62    1:55.94  
                  27.38       57.10 (29.72)     1:27.01 (29.91)     1:55.94 (28.93)
 13 Tsai, Justin              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:56.50    1:56.31  
                  27.01       55.96 (28.95)     1:25.77 (29.81)     1:56.31 (30.54)
 14 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 PATH-CA              1:58.28    1:57.46  
                  28.08       57.44 (29.36)     1:27.18 (29.74)     1:57.46 (30.28)
 15 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:59.41    1:58.42  
                  27.41       57.03 (29.62)     1:27.48 (30.45)     1:58.42 (30.94)
 16 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        15 CCAQ-CA              1:57.85    1:58.81  
                  27.88       58.22 (30.34)     1:28.69 (30.47)     1:58.81 (30.12)
C - Final
 17 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              1:57.70    1:55.46  
                  27.15       56.00 (28.85)     1:26.65 (30.65)     1:55.46 (28.81)
 18 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA              2:01.43    1:55.49  
                  26.84       56.18 (29.34)     1:25.85 (29.67)     1:55.49 (29.64)
 19 Medvedev, Maxim           15 Hollywood Swimmi-CA  2:00.28    1:56.91  
                  27.41       57.12 (29.71)     1:27.45 (30.33)     1:56.91 (29.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:49.45  
                  25.73       54.11 (28.38)     1:21.77 (27.66)     1:49.45 (27.68)
  2 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI                          1:52.59  
                  27.22       55.93 (28.71)     1:24.52 (28.59)     1:52.59 (28.07)
  3 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                         1:53.28  
                  26.65       54.72 (28.07)     1:23.85 (29.13)     1:53.28 (29.43)
  4 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:54.16  
                  26.67       55.37 (28.70)     1:25.05 (29.68)     1:54.16 (29.11)
  5 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:54.23  
                  27.09       55.72 (28.63)     1:25.50 (29.78)     1:54.23 (28.73)
  6 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                         1:54.63  
                  27.49       56.70 (29.21)     1:26.09 (29.39)     1:54.63 (28.54)
  7 Musabekov, Danye D        17 CCAT-CA                         1:55.16  
                  27.38       56.46 (29.08)     1:25.91 (29.45)     1:55.16 (29.25)
  8 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA                         1:56.21  
                  27.58       56.34 (28.76)     1:26.11 (29.77)     1:56.21 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                         1:56.43  
                  27.51       56.79 (29.28)     1:26.86 (30.07)     1:56.43 (29.57)
 10 Tsai, Justin              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:56.50  
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)     1:26.03 (29.74)     1:56.50 (30.47)
 11 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:56.51  
                  27.13       56.20 (29.07)     1:26.45 (30.25)     1:56.51 (30.06)
 12 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                         1:57.39  
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:26.98 (30.34)     1:57.39 (30.41)
 13 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                         1:57.70  
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)     1:27.05 (30.87)     1:57.70 (30.65)
 14 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.74  
                  27.65       57.21 (29.56)     1:27.75 (30.54)     1:57.74 (29.99)
 15 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        15 CCAQ-CA                         1:57.85  
                  28.01       58.41 (30.40)     1:28.28 (29.87)     1:57.85 (29.57)
 16 Rosen, Lucas E            15 CLSS-CA                         1:58.07  
                  27.40       56.91 (29.51)     1:27.41 (30.50)     1:58.07 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 PATH-CA                         1:58.28  
                  27.97       57.14 (29.17)     1:27.31 (30.17)     1:58.28 (30.97)
 18 Chang, Zhen Lin           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:58.62  
                  26.95       56.57 (29.62)     1:27.53 (30.96)     1:58.62 (31.09)
 19 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                         1:59.41  
                  27.83       57.54 (29.71)     1:28.63 (31.09)     1:59.41 (30.78)
 20 Medvedev, Maxim           15 Hollywood Swimmi-CA             2:00.28  
                  27.64       57.70 (30.06)     1:29.03 (31.33)     2:00.28 (31.25)
 21 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                         2:01.43  
                  27.75       58.25 (30.50)     1:29.68 (31.43)     2:01.43 (31.75)
 -- Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC    53.57      52.78  
                  24.96       52.78 (27.82)                                        
  2 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                55.01      53.15  
                  25.58       53.15 (27.57)                                        
  3 Kwok, Jason               16 Unattached-PC          55.16      55.62  
                  26.07       55.62 (29.55)                                        
  4 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                56.75      56.77  
                  26.47       56.77 (30.30)                                        
  5 Eun, Do Hyun              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.61      58.29  
                  27.31       58.29 (30.98)                                        
  5 Sun, Liyang I             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.50      58.29  
                  27.93       58.29 (30.36)                                        
  7 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                58.10      58.35  
                  27.26       58.35 (31.09)                                        
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 Unattached TE-SI       58.59      58.75  
                  27.67       58.75 (31.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Castro, Jose M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA    58.87      58.48  
                  27.77       58.48 (30.71)                                        
 10 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI      59.16      59.16  
                  27.40       59.16 (31.76)                                        
 10 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                58.90      59.16  
                  28.17       59.16 (30.99)                                        
 12 Gonzales, Reese J         28 RAA-CA                 59.20      59.37  
                  28.00       59.37 (31.37)                                        
 13 Liu, Benjamin J           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.66      59.63  
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)                                        
 14 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                59.49      59.87  
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)                                        
 15 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA                59.24      59.97  
                  28.25       59.97 (31.72)                                        
 16 Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN    59.36    1:00.09  
                  28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Treadway, Matthew D       18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    59.63      59.28  
                  27.51       59.28 (31.77)                                        
 18 Lee, Jonah                15 The Olympic Club-PC    59.65      59.37  
                  27.64       59.37 (31.73)                                        
 19 Ngo, Andrew J             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA     59.56      59.57  
                  28.06       59.57 (31.51)                                        
 20 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                59.63      59.88  
                  28.37       59.88 (31.51)                                        
 21 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                 59.55      59.95  
                  28.46       59.95 (31.49)                                        
 22 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.68    1:00.18  
                  28.41     1:00.18 (31.77)                                        
 23 Shin, Seth H              17 SHRK-CA                59.66    1:00.23  
                  28.27     1:00.23 (31.96)                                        
 24 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.62    1:00.40  
                  29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC               53.57  
                  25.07       53.57 (28.50)                                        
  2 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                           55.01  
                  26.40       55.01 (28.61)                                        
  3 Kwok, Jason               16 Unattached-PC                     55.16  
                  25.78       55.16 (29.38)                                        
  4 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                           56.75  
                  26.54       56.75 (30.21)                                        
  5 Eun, Do Hyun              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               57.61  
                  27.14       57.61 (30.47)                                        
  6 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                           58.10  
                  27.41       58.10 (30.69)                                        
  7 Sun, Liyang I             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.50  
                  27.66       58.50 (30.84)                                        
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 Unattached TE-SI                  58.59  
                  27.46       58.59 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Benjamin J           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.66  
                  27.43       58.66 (31.23)                                        
 10 Castro, Jose M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA               58.87  
                  27.74       58.87 (31.13)                                        
 11 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                           58.90  
                  28.05       58.90 (30.85)                                        
 12 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI                 59.16  
                  27.46       59.16 (31.70)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Reese J         28 RAA-CA                            59.20  
                  27.66       59.20 (31.54)                                        
 14 Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA                           59.24  
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)                                        
 15 Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN               59.36  
                  28.10       59.36 (31.26)                                        
 16 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                           59.49  
                  28.11       59.49 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                            59.55  
                  28.28       59.55 (31.27)                                        
 18 Ngo, Andrew J             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                59.56  
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)                                        
 19 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.62  
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)                                        
 20 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                           59.63  
                  28.59       59.63 (31.04)                                        
 20 Treadway, Matthew D       18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               59.63  
                  27.52       59.63 (32.11)                                        
 22 Lee, Jonah                15 The Olympic Club-PC               59.65  
                  27.46       59.65 (32.19)                                        
 23 Shin, Seth H              17 SHRK-CA                           59.66  
                  28.03       59.66 (31.63)                                        
 24 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.68  
                  28.25       59.68 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brisbois, Alex K          18 PATH-CA                           59.76  
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)                                        
 26 Aguero, Thomas C          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.83  
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA                           59.86  
                  27.94       59.86 (31.92)                                        
 28 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               59.92  
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)                                        
 29 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             1:00.00  
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)                                        
 30 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI                          1:00.23  
                  28.58     1:00.23 (31.65)                                        
 31 Tin, Chak (Harrison)      20 PASA-CA                         1:00.28  
                  28.19     1:00.28 (32.09)                                        
 32 Wascher, Luke D           19 Swim San Diego-SI               1:00.38  
                  28.12     1:00.38 (32.26)                                        
 33 Sun, Colman E             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.40  
                  28.61     1:00.40 (31.79)                                        
 34 Harrison, Colton C        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:00.54  
                  28.49     1:00.54 (32.05)                                        
 35 Wang, Runze               15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:00.58  
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)                                        
 36 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA                         1:00.67  
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)                                        
 37 Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:00.80  
                  28.33     1:00.80 (32.47)                                        
 38 Pedersen, Chris M         17 WEST-CA                         1:00.83  
                  28.26     1:00.83 (32.57)                                        
 39 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA                         1:00.84  
                  28.58     1:00.84 (32.26)                                        
 40 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA                         1:00.85  
                  28.58     1:00.85 (32.27)                                        
 40 Tom, Kailer               15 Fog City Hammerh-PC             1:00.85  
                  28.48     1:00.85 (32.37)                                        
 42 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:00.87  
                  28.94     1:00.87 (31.93)                                        
 42 Park, Brian J             16 SHRK-CA                         1:00.87  
                  28.18     1:00.87 (32.69)                                        
 44 Miller, Chance J          17 Una RA-CC                       1:00.95  
                  28.39     1:00.95 (32.56)                                        
 45 Ellis, Braden M           16 Unattached TE-SI                1:01.07  
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)                                        
 45 Mazzon, Diego M           16 Menlo-PC                        1:01.07  
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)                                        
 47 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                         1:01.23  
                  28.56     1:01.23 (32.67)                                        
 47 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                          1:01.23  
                  28.83     1:01.23 (32.40)                                        
 49 Putong, Kai-Keoni P       17 Vallejo Aquatic-PC              1:01.36  
                  28.38     1:01.36 (32.98)                                        
 50 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:01.42  
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)                                        
 51 Jani, Jay D               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:01.43  
                  28.52     1:01.43 (32.91)                                        
 52 Chang, Richard            17 Fog City Hammerh-PC             1:01.56  
                  29.29     1:01.56 (32.27)                                        
 53 Zhu, Eric H               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:01.57  
                  28.82     1:01.57 (32.75)                                        
 53 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:01.57  
                  29.81     1:01.57 (31.76)                                        
 53 Joe, Andrew W             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:01.57  
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)                                        
 56 Mullen, Ian J             15 Seaport Aquatics-SI             1:01.63  
                  29.39     1:01.63 (32.24)                                        
 57 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                         1:01.76  
                  29.31     1:01.76 (32.45)                                        
 58 Ng, Simon Y               16 CLSS-CA                         1:01.79  
                  28.43     1:01.79 (33.36)                                        
 59 Ng, Isaac Q               14 South San Franci-PC             1:01.87  
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)                                        
 60 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   15 SCAL-CA                         1:01.93  
                  29.06     1:01.93 (32.87)                                        
 61 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RST-CA                          1:02.08  
                  29.24     1:02.08 (32.84)                                        
 62 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         1:02.20  
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)                                        
 63 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                         1:02.31  
                  29.14     1:02.31 (33.17)                                        
 64 Epp, Addison D            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:02.33  
                  29.56     1:02.33 (32.77)                                        
 65 Cueva, Gabriel            14 Vallejo Aquatic-PC              1:02.42  
                  29.28     1:02.42 (33.14)                                        
 66 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:02.53  
                  29.17     1:02.53 (33.36)                                        
 67 Wong, Kyle S              15 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:02.58  
                  29.20     1:02.58 (33.38)                                        
 68 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA                         1:04.21  
                  30.44     1:04.21 (33.77)                                        
 69 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA                         1:04.57  
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)                                        
 -- Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Jason               16 Unattached-PC        2:07.94    2:01.35  
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)     1:30.76 (31.03)     2:01.35 (30.59)
  2 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:04.49    2:05.47  
                  28.88     1:00.54 (31.66)     1:32.55 (32.01)     2:05.47 (32.92)
  3 Castro, Jose M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA  2:05.98    2:05.84  
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)     1:33.08 (32.36)     2:05.84 (32.76)
  4 Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:05.41    2:06.50  
                  28.37     1:00.53 (32.16)     1:33.24 (32.71)     2:06.50 (33.26)
  5 Eun, Do Hyun              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:08.38    2:07.01  
                  28.86     1:02.00 (33.14)     1:34.67 (32.67)     2:07.01 (32.34)
  6 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:08.69    2:07.31  
                  29.84     1:02.02 (32.18)     1:34.69 (32.67)     2:07.31 (32.62)
  7 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.79    2:07.34  
                  29.30     1:01.51 (32.21)     1:34.20 (32.69)     2:07.34 (33.14)
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 Unattached TE-SI     2:07.65    2:09.64  
                  28.72     1:01.04 (32.32)     1:35.61 (34.57)     2:09.64 (34.03)
B - Final
  9 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:08.76    2:07.36  
                  29.01     1:01.27 (32.26)     1:33.82 (32.55)     2:07.36 (33.54)
 10 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:10.44    2:09.48  
                  29.22     1:01.95 (32.73)     1:35.25 (33.30)     2:09.48 (34.23)
 11 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:10.80    2:09.77  
                  29.39     1:02.52 (33.13)     1:36.08 (33.56)     2:09.77 (33.69)
 12 Heinzen, Deklan M         15 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:11.30    2:10.39  
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)     1:36.89 (34.21)     2:10.39 (33.50)
 13 Lee, Jonah                15 The Olympic Club-PC  2:11.16    2:11.17  
                  30.04     1:03.29 (33.25)     1:37.28 (33.99)     2:11.17 (33.89)
 14 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI               2:11.38    2:12.40  
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:37.10 (33.83)     2:12.40 (35.30)
 15 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:09.52    2:14.02  
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:37.48 (35.25)     2:14.02 (36.54)
 16 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               2:10.80    2:14.50  
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:38.62 (35.14)     2:14.50 (35.88)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              2:12.69    2:07.87  
                  28.80     1:01.28 (32.48)     1:34.42 (33.14)     2:07.87 (33.45)
 18 Humphrey, Michael O       20 MPMR-CA              2:12.70    2:08.34  
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)     1:34.97 (33.00)     2:08.34 (33.37)
 19 Joe, Andrew W             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:12.04    2:11.09  
                  30.14     1:03.53 (33.39)     1:37.19 (33.66)     2:11.09 (33.90)
 20 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:13.15    2:12.20  
                  31.08     1:04.16 (33.08)     1:38.45 (34.29)     2:12.20 (33.75)
 21 Yu, Young B               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.25    2:12.22  
                  29.48     1:03.05 (33.57)     1:37.32 (34.27)     2:12.22 (34.90)
 21 Harrison, Colton C        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:12.41    2:12.22  
                  29.47     1:02.44 (32.97)     1:36.95 (34.51)     2:12.22 (35.27)
 23 Aguero, Thomas C          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.55    2:12.94  
                  29.52     1:03.30 (33.78)     1:38.53 (35.23)     2:12.94 (34.41)
 24 Dwidar, Yassin A          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.43    2:13.63  
                  30.14     1:04.22 (34.08)     1:38.90 (34.68)     2:13.63 (34.73)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:04.49  
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)     1:32.30 (31.97)     2:04.49 (32.19)
  2 Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:05.41  
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)     1:32.57 (32.56)     2:05.41 (32.84)
  3 Castro, Jose M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             2:05.98  
                  28.92     1:01.08 (32.16)     1:33.35 (32.27)     2:05.98 (32.63)
  4 Sun, Liyang I             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:06.70  
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)     1:33.68 (32.61)     2:06.70 (33.02)
  5 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 Unattached TE-SI                2:07.65  
                  28.50     1:00.70 (32.20)     1:33.41 (32.71)     2:07.65 (34.24)
  6 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:07.79  
                  29.46     1:01.63 (32.17)     1:34.55 (32.92)     2:07.79 (33.24)
  7 Kwok, Jason               16 Unattached-PC                   2:07.94  
                  28.77     1:01.11 (32.34)     1:33.80 (32.69)     2:07.94 (34.14)
  8 Eun, Do Hyun              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:08.38  
                  28.33     1:00.30 (31.97)     1:33.94 (33.64)     2:08.38 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:08.69  
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)     1:35.88 (33.26)     2:08.69 (32.81)
 10 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             2:08.76  
                  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)     1:34.38 (33.15)     2:08.76 (34.38)
 11 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                          2:09.52  
                  28.51     1:01.40 (32.89)     1:34.96 (33.56)     2:09.52 (34.56)
 12 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA                         2:10.44  
                  29.74     1:02.91 (33.17)     1:37.13 (34.22)     2:10.44 (33.31)
 13 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                          2:10.80  
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:36.05 (33.66)     2:10.80 (34.75)
 13 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                         2:10.80  
                  28.67     1:01.18 (32.51)     1:34.68 (33.50)     2:10.80 (36.12)
 15 Lee, Jonah                15 The Olympic Club-PC             2:11.16  
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)     1:36.27 (34.16)     2:11.16 (34.89)
 16 Heinzen, Deklan M         15 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:11.30  
                  29.54     1:03.33 (33.79)     1:37.74 (34.41)     2:11.30 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI                          2:11.38  
                  29.58     1:02.46 (32.88)     1:36.45 (33.99)     2:11.38 (34.93)
 18 Dwidar, Yassin A          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:11.43  
                  30.33     1:03.90 (33.57)     1:37.60 (33.70)     2:11.43 (33.83)
 19 Aguero, Thomas C          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:11.55  
                  29.36     1:02.89 (33.53)     1:37.44 (34.55)     2:11.55 (34.11)
 20 Joe, Andrew W             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:12.04  
                  30.21     1:03.20 (32.99)     1:37.43 (34.23)     2:12.04 (34.61)
 21 Harrison, Colton C        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:12.41  
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:37.33 (34.85)     2:12.41 (35.08)
 22 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                         2:12.69  
                  29.34     1:03.22 (33.88)     1:38.11 (34.89)     2:12.69 (34.58)
 23 Humphrey, Michael O       20 MPMR-CA                         2:12.70  
                  30.16     1:03.78 (33.62)     1:38.71 (34.93)     2:12.70 (33.99)
 24 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:13.15  
                  32.10     1:05.57 (33.47)     1:39.42 (33.85)     2:13.15 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yu, Young B               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:13.25  
                  28.71     1:01.56 (32.85)     1:36.23 (34.67)     2:13.25 (37.02)
 26 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                         2:13.38  
                  30.09     1:03.73 (33.64)     1:38.69 (34.96)     2:13.38 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tom, Kailer               15 Fog City Hammerh-PC             2:13.46  
                  29.78     1:03.58 (33.80)     1:39.64 (36.06)     2:13.46 (33.82)
 28 Brisbois, Alex K          18 PATH-CA                         2:13.56  
                  30.07     1:03.69 (33.62)     1:38.27 (34.58)     2:13.56 (35.29)
 29 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                         2:14.21  
                  30.48     1:04.71 (34.23)     1:39.56 (34.85)     2:14.21 (34.65)
 30 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                         2:14.61  
                  30.38     1:04.66 (34.28)     1:40.27 (35.61)     2:14.61 (34.34)
 31 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA                         2:14.65  
                  30.09     1:03.69 (33.60)     1:38.74 (35.05)     2:14.65 (35.91)
 32 Gonzales, Reese J         28 RAA-CA                          2:14.78  
                  29.79     1:04.21 (34.42)     1:39.56 (35.35)     2:14.78 (35.22)
 33 Tin, Chak (Harrison)      20 PASA-CA                         2:15.03  
                  30.42     1:04.20 (33.78)     1:39.00 (34.80)     2:15.03 (36.03)
 34 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:15.10  
                  29.81     1:03.29 (33.48)     1:38.93 (35.64)     2:15.10 (36.17)
 35 Cueva, Gabriel            14 Vallejo Aquatic-PC              2:15.15  
                  29.66     1:03.84 (34.18)     1:39.62 (35.78)     2:15.15 (35.53)
 36 Mullen, Ian J             15 Seaport Aquatics-SI             2:15.29  
                  30.38     1:04.99 (34.61)     1:40.25 (35.26)     2:15.29 (35.04)
 36 Epp, Addison D            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:15.29  
                  31.32     1:05.96 (34.64)     1:40.56 (34.60)     2:15.29 (34.73)
 38 Jani, Jay D               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:15.39  
                  30.14     1:03.94 (33.80)     1:39.46 (35.52)     2:15.39 (35.93)
 39 Ngo, Andrew J             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              2:16.38  
                  31.09     1:06.35 (35.26)     1:41.19 (34.84)     2:16.38 (35.19)
 40 Ng, Isaac Q               14 South San Franci-PC             2:16.61  
                  31.04     1:06.24 (35.20)     1:41.38 (35.14)     2:16.61 (35.23)
 41 Treadway, Matthew D       18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             2:16.70  
                  29.25     1:03.51 (34.26)     1:39.95 (36.44)     2:16.70 (36.75)
 42 Park, Brian J             16 SHRK-CA                         2:16.95  
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)     1:40.51 (35.80)     2:16.95 (36.44)
 43 Zhu, Eric H               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:17.44  
                  29.92     1:03.69 (33.77)     1:39.72 (36.03)     2:17.44 (37.72)
 44 Haddad, Ryan L            15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:17.57  
                  31.41     1:06.19 (34.78)     1:41.60 (35.41)     2:17.57 (35.97)
 45 Ellis, Braden M           16 Unattached TE-SI                2:18.59  
                  29.95     1:05.60 (35.65)     1:42.07 (36.47)     2:18.59 (36.52)
 -- Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                  DQ  
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)     1:39.05 (34.85)          DQ (33.92)
 -- Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RST-CA                              DFS  
 -- Alejandro, Kalen          16 ROSE-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC    49.20      48.07  
                  22.45       48.07 (25.62)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                50.48      50.03  
                  23.07       50.03 (26.96)                                        
  3 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                50.30      50.06  
                  23.00       50.06 (27.06)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Ryan C         17 Swim South Bay-PC      50.68      50.46  
                  23.35       50.46 (27.11)                                        
  5 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                50.62      50.50  
                  23.52       50.50 (26.98)                                        
  6 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                50.53      50.55  
                  23.33       50.55 (27.22)                                        
  7 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    50.49      50.56  
                  23.90       50.56 (26.66)                                        
  8 Swenke, Ethan T           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    50.92      51.07  
                  23.86       51.07 (27.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                50.93      50.16  
                  23.37       50.16 (26.79)                                        
 10 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                50.95      50.30  
                  23.26       50.30 (27.04)                                        
 11 Havton, Christopher P     22 Unattached-CA          51.06      50.68  
                  23.86       50.68 (26.82)                                        
 12 Trejo, Matthew L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC      51.12      50.90  
                  23.72       50.90 (27.18)                                        
 12 Cai, Allen                14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.32      50.90  
                  23.43       50.90 (27.47)                                        
 14 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 51.18      51.42  
                  23.66       51.42 (27.76)                                        
 15 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA                51.52      51.46  
                  23.93       51.46 (27.53)                                        
 16 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                50.95      52.26  
                  24.27       52.26 (27.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN    51.57      51.04  
                  23.93       51.04 (27.11)                                        
 18 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     16 SHRK-CA                51.69      51.25  
                  24.32       51.25 (26.93)                                        
 19 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                 51.57      51.41  
                  23.82       51.41 (27.59)                                        
 20 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.58      51.63  
                  24.24       51.63 (27.39)                                        
 21 Jackson, Thomas G         19 BREA-CA                51.87      52.01  
                  24.18       52.01 (27.83)                                        
 22 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                51.83      52.07  
                  24.49       52.07 (27.58)                                        
 23 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC               51.85      52.38  
                  24.59       52.38 (27.79)                                        
 24 Wang, Nolan K             17 WEST-CA                51.95      52.65  
                  24.92       52.65 (27.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Nolan K             17 WEST-CA                          51.70  
                  24.38       51.70 (27.32)                                        
  2 Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA                          52.37  
                  24.17       52.37 (28.20)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC               49.20  
                  22.90       49.20 (26.30)                                        
  2 Toland, Brandon M         19 GWSC-CA                           50.30  
                  22.94       50.30 (27.36)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                           50.48  
                  23.59       50.48 (26.89)                                        
  4 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               50.49  
                  23.75       50.49 (26.74)                                        
  5 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                           50.53  
                  23.39       50.53 (27.14)                                        
  6 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                           50.62  
                  23.73       50.62 (26.89)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Ryan C         17 Swim South Bay-PC                 50.68  
                  23.36       50.68 (27.32)                                        
  8 Swenke, Ethan T           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               50.92  
                  23.37       50.92 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                           50.93  
                  23.68       50.93 (27.25)                                        
 10 Bowman, Andrew F          17 SCAT-CA                           50.95  
                  23.69       50.95 (27.26)                                        
 10 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                           50.95  
                  23.54       50.95 (27.41)                                        
 12 Havton, Christopher P     22 Unattached-CA                     51.06  
                  24.16       51.06 (26.90)                                        
 13 Trejo, Matthew L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 51.12  
                  23.87       51.12 (27.25)                                        
 14 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                            51.18  
                  23.31       51.18 (27.87)                                        
 15 Cai, Allen                14 Irvine Novaquati-CA               51.32  
                  23.74       51.32 (27.58)                                        
 16 Griffis, Riley K          18 WEST-CA                           51.52  
                  23.90       51.52 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                            51.57  
                  23.45       51.57 (28.12)                                        
 17 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN               51.57  
                  23.86       51.57 (27.71)                                        
 19 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               51.58  
                  24.55       51.58 (27.03)                                        
 20 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     16 SHRK-CA                           51.69  
                  24.57       51.69 (27.12)                                        
 21 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                           51.83  
                  23.99       51.83 (27.84)                                        
 22 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC                          51.85  
                  24.30       51.85 (27.55)                                        
 23 Jackson, Thomas G         19 BREA-CA                           51.87  
                  24.08       51.87 (27.79)                                        
 24 Wang, Nolan K             17 WEST-CA                           51.95  
                  24.40       51.95 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coury, Sergio D           18 LASC-CA                          J51.95  
                  24.27       51.95 (27.68)                                        
 26 Kite, Cameron W           18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               52.08  
                  23.99       52.08 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA               52.09  
                  24.50       52.09 (27.59)                                        
 28 Kao, Sidney H             21 Fast Swim Team-CA                 52.10  
                  24.68       52.10 (27.42)                                        
 29 Yang, Aaron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA                 52.11  
                  23.84       52.11 (28.27)                                        
 30 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               52.18  
                  24.41       52.18 (27.77)                                        
 31 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI                 52.23  
                  24.22       52.23 (28.01)                                        
 32 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC               52.30  
                  24.76       52.30 (27.54)                                        
 33 Heaston, Andrew D         18 EAST-CA                           52.40  
                  24.64       52.40 (27.76)                                        
 34 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 Unattached TE-SI                  52.41  
                  24.45       52.41 (27.96)                                        
 34 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA                           52.41  
                  24.52       52.41 (27.89)                                        
 36 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                           52.47  
                  24.28       52.47 (28.19)                                        
 37 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.48  
                  24.47       52.48 (28.01)                                        
 37 Brown, Roger B            16 Beach Cities Swi-CA               52.48  
                  25.09       52.48 (27.39)                                        
 39 Kastor, Brooks H          17 CLSS-CA                           52.50  
                  24.80       52.50 (27.70)                                        
 40 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA               52.51  
                  24.23       52.51 (28.28)                                        
 41 Brown, Lucius Y           15 Unattached TE-SI                  52.52  
                  24.00       52.52 (28.52)                                        
 42 Halterman, Bryce S        15 Swim Club of Rid-CA               52.53  
                  24.58       52.53 (27.95)                                        
 43 Holmes, Matthew B         18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               52.57  
                  24.70       52.57 (27.87)                                        
 44 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA                           52.70  
                  24.78       52.70 (27.92)                                        
 45 Christianson, Sean E      14 Wolverine Aquati-SN               52.72  
                  24.48       52.72 (28.24)                                        
 46 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                            52.75  
                  24.02       52.75 (28.73)                                        
 47 Chan, Samuel              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.80  
                  24.88       52.80 (27.92)                                        
 48 Lee, Raymond G            18 AZOT-CA                           52.81  
                  24.61       52.81 (28.20)                                        
 49 Humphrey, Michael O       20 MPMR-CA                           52.82  
                  25.13       52.82 (27.69)                                        
 50 Elseifi, Youssef M        17 SCAL-CA                           52.91  
                  24.79       52.91 (28.12)                                        
 51 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.92  
                  24.82       52.92 (28.10)                                        
 52 Kim, Younghun             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.99  
                  24.69       52.99 (28.30)                                        
 53 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA                           53.08  
                  25.05       53.08 (28.03)                                        
 54 Seibert, Steven A         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.14  
                  24.41       53.14 (28.73)                                        
 54 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.14  
                  25.00       53.14 (28.14)                                        
 56 Villa, Julian A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.16  
                  24.95       53.16 (28.21)                                        
 57 Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA               53.17  
                  25.28       53.17 (27.89)                                        
 58 Lorete, Ethan T           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC               53.23  
                  25.08       53.23 (28.15)                                        
 59 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA                           53.28  
                  24.65       53.28 (28.63)                                        
 60 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI                            53.30  
                  25.08       53.30 (28.22)                                        
 61 Huey, Bryson A            16 Livermore Aqua C-PC               53.35  
                  24.58       53.35 (28.77)                                        
 62 Fong, Anthony J           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               53.47  
                  25.44       53.47 (28.03)                                        
 63 Gray, Ethan C             18 PASA-CA                           53.49  
                  24.65       53.49 (28.84)                                        
 64 Khoo, Taka T              17 CCAT-CA                           53.54  
                  24.80       53.54 (28.74)                                        
 65 Gutowski, Sean D          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC                 53.65  
                  24.63       53.65 (29.02)                                        
 65 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                           53.65  
                  24.40       53.65 (29.25)                                        
 67 Hong, Dylan S             17 PASA-CA                           53.72  
                  24.98       53.72 (28.74)                                        
 68 Chang, Zhen Lin           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.74  
                  25.12       53.74 (28.62)                                        
 68 Tracy, Caleb A            17 Wolverine Aquati-SN               53.74  
                  24.50       53.74 (29.24)                                        
 70 Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               53.77  
                  25.03       53.77 (28.74)                                        
 71 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                           53.92  
                  25.14       53.92 (28.78)                                        
 72 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                            53.95  
                  25.05       53.95 (28.90)                                        
 73 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI                            54.01  
                  25.53       54.01 (28.48)                                        
 74 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 54.05  
                  25.03       54.05 (29.02)                                        
 75 Zheng, Tuo                15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.30  
                  25.18       54.30 (29.12)                                        
 76 Young, Ronald             19 MPMR-CA                           54.32  
                  25.86       54.32 (28.46)                                        
 77 Yi, Woo Young             17 CANY-CA                           54.67  
                  25.51       54.67 (29.16)                                        
 78 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA                           54.71  
                  25.43       54.71 (29.28)                                        
 79 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.75  
                  25.06       54.75 (29.69)                                        
 80 Klement, Cade J           19 Golden Rebels-CA                  54.87  
                  25.30       54.87 (29.57)                                        
 81 Jani, Jay D               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.88  
                  25.55       54.88 (29.33)                                        
 82 Brown, Seamus L           18 Fast Swim Team-CA                 55.12  
                  25.01       55.12 (30.11)                                        
 83 Tran, Gavin V             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               55.31  
                  26.28       55.31 (29.03)                                        
 -- Miller, Sidney C          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
                  22.88          DQ (26.58)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                             DFS  
 -- Mortenson, JP P           21 ALPH-CA                             DFS  
 -- Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                             DFS  
 -- Fuentes, Daniel X         18 Beach Cities Swi-CA                 DFS  
 -- Shrestha, Ronit L         17 CANY-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:50.90    1:46.75  
                  23.81       50.88 (27.07)     1:18.12 (27.24)     1:46.75 (28.63)
  2 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.19    1:51.41  
                  25.27       53.66 (28.39)     1:22.64 (28.98)     1:51.41 (28.77)
  3 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA              1:51.63    1:52.30  
                  23.83       51.67 (27.84)     1:20.91 (29.24)     1:52.30 (31.39)
  4 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA              1:53.74    1:52.77  
                  25.07       53.86 (28.79)     1:22.83 (28.97)     1:52.77 (29.94)
  5 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:52.21    1:53.15  
                  25.03       53.33 (28.30)     1:22.87 (29.54)     1:53.15 (30.28)
  6 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              1:53.33    1:53.28  
                  25.49       54.01 (28.52)     1:23.04 (29.03)     1:53.28 (30.24)
  7 Hughes, Colby H           15 South Bay Aquati-SI  1:53.29    1:54.28  
                  25.70       54.83 (29.13)     1:25.13 (30.30)     1:54.28 (29.15)
  8 Trejo, Matthew L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC    1:53.99    1:59.79  
                  25.83       55.27 (29.44)     1:27.10 (31.83)     1:59.79 (32.69)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.42    1:53.80  
                  26.02       54.94 (28.92)     1:24.17 (29.23)     1:53.80 (29.63)
 10 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.68    1:53.97  
                  25.87       54.91 (29.04)     1:24.01 (29.10)     1:53.97 (29.96)
 11 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:54.05    1:54.69  
                  26.18       55.16 (28.98)     1:24.83 (29.67)     1:54.69 (29.86)
 12 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              1:54.38    1:55.09  
                  26.11       55.65 (29.54)     1:25.11 (29.46)     1:55.09 (29.98)
 13 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:54.26    1:55.69  
                  26.52       55.90 (29.38)     1:25.73 (29.83)     1:55.69 (29.96)
 14 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:55.21    1:56.22  
                  25.62       54.71 (29.09)     1:25.33 (30.62)     1:56.22 (30.89)
 15 Lorete, Ethan T           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.65    1:56.24  
                  25.85       54.85 (29.00)     1:25.30 (30.45)     1:56.24 (30.94)
 16 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:55.21    1:56.96  
                  25.64       55.09 (29.45)     1:25.30 (30.21)     1:56.96 (31.66)
C - Final
 17 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:55.94    1:53.97  
                  26.17       55.32 (29.15)     1:24.67 (29.35)     1:53.97 (29.30)
 18 Holmes, Matthew B         18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:55.70    1:54.02  
                  25.78       54.78 (29.00)     1:24.11 (29.33)     1:54.02 (29.91)
 19 Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:55.46    1:54.91  
                  25.75       55.46 (29.71)     1:25.70 (30.24)     1:54.91 (29.21)
 20 Jackson, Thomas G         19 BREA-CA              1:55.49    1:55.78  
                  25.45       54.26 (28.81)     1:24.40 (30.14)     1:55.78 (31.38)
 21 Kite, Cameron W           18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:56.14    1:55.83  
                  26.16       56.02 (29.86)     1:25.86 (29.84)     1:55.83 (29.97)
 22 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA               1:55.64    1:55.85  
                  26.15       55.26 (29.11)     1:25.35 (30.09)     1:55.85 (30.50)
 23 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.54    1:56.55  
                  25.98       55.43 (29.45)     1:25.71 (30.28)     1:56.55 (30.84)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:50.90  
                  25.19       53.09 (27.90)     1:21.40 (28.31)     1:50.90 (29.50)
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                         1:51.63  
                  24.56       53.00 (28.44)     1:22.05 (29.05)     1:51.63 (29.58)
  3 Chou, Timothy N           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:52.21  
                  25.36       53.50 (28.14)     1:22.66 (29.16)     1:52.21 (29.55)
  4 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:53.19  
                  25.58       54.49 (28.91)     1:23.78 (29.29)     1:53.19 (29.41)
  5 Hughes, Colby H           15 South Bay Aquati-SI             1:53.29  
                  25.67       54.91 (29.24)     1:24.04 (29.13)     1:53.29 (29.25)
  6 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                         1:53.33  
                  26.06       54.59 (28.53)     1:24.18 (29.59)     1:53.33 (29.15)
  7 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                         1:53.74  
                  25.37       54.89 (29.52)     1:23.89 (29.00)     1:53.74 (29.85)
  8 Havton, Christopher P     22 Unattached-CA                   1:53.91  
                  25.92       54.57 (28.65)     1:24.41 (29.84)     1:53.91 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trejo, Matthew L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC               1:53.99  
                  25.22       53.66 (28.44)     1:23.47 (29.81)     1:53.99 (30.52)
 10 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             1:54.05  
                  25.51       53.71 (28.20)     1:22.97 (29.26)     1:54.05 (31.08)
 10 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA                         1:54.05  
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)     1:24.40 (29.50)     1:54.05 (29.65)
 12 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA             1:54.26  
                  26.67       55.22 (28.55)     1:24.55 (29.33)     1:54.26 (29.71)
 13 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA                         1:54.38  
                  26.03       54.90 (28.87)     1:24.12 (29.22)     1:54.38 (30.26)
 14 Lorete, Ethan T           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:54.65  
                  25.73       54.44 (28.71)     1:24.00 (29.56)     1:54.65 (30.65)
 15 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:54.68  
                  26.01       55.06 (29.05)     1:24.67 (29.61)     1:54.68 (30.01)
 16 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:55.21  
                  25.07       54.29 (29.22)     1:24.42 (30.13)     1:55.21 (30.79)
 16 Fasani, Louis S           14 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:55.21  
                  26.14       55.47 (29.33)     1:24.74 (29.27)     1:55.21 (30.47)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:55.42  
                  26.14       55.07 (28.93)     1:25.06 (29.99)     1:55.42 (30.36)
 19 Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:55.46  
                  25.92       55.47 (29.55)     1:25.53 (30.06)     1:55.46 (29.93)
 20 Jackson, Thomas G         19 BREA-CA                         1:55.49  
                  25.54       54.71 (29.17)     1:24.55 (29.84)     1:55.49 (30.94)
 21 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:55.54  
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)     1:25.40 (29.76)     1:55.54 (30.14)
 22 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                          1:55.64  
                  26.26       55.52 (29.26)     1:25.61 (30.09)     1:55.64 (30.03)
 23 Holmes, Matthew B         18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:55.70  
                  26.32       55.80 (29.48)     1:25.33 (29.53)     1:55.70 (30.37)
 24 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI                          1:55.86  
                  26.46       56.14 (29.68)     1:26.12 (29.98)     1:55.86 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:55.94  
                  26.31       55.66 (29.35)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:55.94 (30.23)
 26 Kite, Cameron W           18 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:56.14  
                  25.41       54.77 (29.36)     1:24.95 (30.18)     1:56.14 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Villa, Julian A           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.18  
                  26.59       55.76 (29.17)     1:25.69 (29.93)     1:56.18 (30.49)
 28 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI                          1:56.78  
                  25.92       55.38 (29.46)     1:26.00 (30.62)     1:56.78 (30.78)
 29 Heaston, Andrew D         18 EAST-CA                         1:56.85  
                  26.51       56.27 (29.76)     1:26.51 (30.24)     1:56.85 (30.34)
 30 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                         1:57.14  
                  25.87       55.35 (29.48)     1:25.96 (30.61)     1:57.14 (31.18)
 31 Seibert, Steven A         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.33  
                  25.93       55.46 (29.53)     1:26.37 (30.91)     1:57.33 (30.96)
 32 Newberry, Ethan M         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.40  
                  26.47       56.38 (29.91)     1:26.32 (29.94)     1:57.40 (31.08)
 33 Gray, Ethan C             18 PASA-CA                         1:57.50  
                  25.67       54.68 (29.01)     1:25.12 (30.44)     1:57.50 (32.38)
 34 Tran, Gavin V             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.52  
                  26.95       56.84 (29.89)     1:26.65 (29.81)     1:57.52 (30.87)
 35 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA                         1:57.68  
                  26.14       55.44 (29.30)     1:26.41 (30.97)     1:57.68 (31.27)
 36 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                          1:57.78  
                  25.28       54.71 (29.43)     1:25.26 (30.55)     1:57.78 (32.52)
 37 Serrano, Anthony C        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.79  
                  26.76       56.52 (29.76)     1:26.90 (30.38)     1:57.79 (30.89)
 38 Chen, Ethan W             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:57.89  
                  26.55       56.22 (29.67)     1:26.47 (30.25)     1:57.89 (31.42)
 39 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        15 CCAQ-CA                         1:58.24  
                  26.65       56.74 (30.09)     1:27.63 (30.89)     1:58.24 (30.61)
 40 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA                         1:58.40  
                  26.39       56.36 (29.97)     1:27.42 (31.06)     1:58.40 (30.98)
 41 Ferris, Kierin            17 PASA-CA                         1:58.49  
                  26.42       56.04 (29.62)     1:26.84 (30.80)     1:58.49 (31.65)
 42 Zheng, Tuo                15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:58.81  
                  27.54       56.72 (29.18)     1:28.41 (31.69)     1:58.81 (30.40)
 43 Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA                         1:58.91  
                  25.40       54.93 (29.53)     1:25.99 (31.06)     1:58.91 (32.92)
 44 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA                         1:58.94  
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)     1:27.42 (30.83)     1:58.94 (31.52)
 45 Spessert, Joshua M        17 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:59.13  
                  27.77       57.26 (29.49)     1:28.37 (31.11)     1:59.13 (30.76)
 46 Yang, Baron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:59.14  
                  26.78       56.65 (29.87)     1:27.91 (31.26)     1:59.14 (31.23)
 47 Marquez, Tomas T          16 LKWD-CA                         1:59.24  
                  27.04       57.39 (30.35)     1:27.98 (30.59)     1:59.24 (31.26)
 48 Schalge, Troy D           16 South Bay Aquati-SI             1:59.39  
                  26.33       56.59 (30.26)     1:27.89 (31.30)     1:59.39 (31.50)
 49 Humphrey, Michael O       20 MPMR-CA                         1:59.69  
                  26.04       55.59 (29.55)     1:26.56 (30.97)     1:59.69 (33.13)
 50 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI                          2:00.78  
                  26.54       56.51 (29.97)     1:28.42 (31.91)     2:00.78 (32.36)
 51 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:00.85  
                  26.38       56.66 (30.28)     1:27.74 (31.08)     2:00.85 (33.11)
 52 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:00.92  
                  27.95       59.00 (31.05)     1:29.99 (30.99)     2:00.92 (30.93)
 53 Brown, Seamus L           18 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:00.97  
                  25.24       55.76 (30.52)     1:27.92 (32.16)     2:00.97 (33.05)
 54 Lee, Raymond G            18 AZOT-CA                         2:01.55  
                  26.58       55.86 (29.28)     1:28.16 (32.30)     2:01.55 (33.39)
 55 Young, Ronald             19 MPMR-CA                         2:01.59  
                  26.95       57.41 (30.46)     1:29.28 (31.87)     2:01.59 (32.31)
 56 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                         2:03.11  
                  26.67       57.85 (31.18)     1:31.30 (33.45)     2:03.11 (31.81)
 57 Choi, Ephraim E           15 PASA-CA                         2:05.38  
                  28.37       59.99 (31.62)     1:32.58 (32.59)     2:05.38 (32.80)
 58 Park, Carter K            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:07.91  
                  27.02       58.97 (31.95)     1:32.43 (33.46)     2:07.91 (35.48)
 -- Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                               DQ  
                  25.44       55.57 (30.13)     1:26.45 (30.88)                    
 -- Smith, Ethan R            18 ALPH-CA                             DFS  
 -- Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA                 DFS  
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC  1:49.23    1:48.95  
                  23.55       51.63 (28.08)     1:21.55 (29.92)     1:48.95 (27.40)
  2 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC             1:52.61    1:51.47  
                  24.10       52.05 (27.95)     1:24.88 (32.83)     1:51.47 (26.59)
  3 Goldey, Will W            18 TE-SI                1:53.04    1:52.72  
                  24.90       53.21 (28.31)     1:26.36 (33.15)     1:52.72 (26.36)
  4 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.37    1:53.70  
                  24.71       52.72 (28.01)     1:27.20 (34.48)     1:53.70 (26.50)
  5 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              1:54.28    1:54.38  
                  24.47       53.72 (29.25)     1:27.48 (33.76)     1:54.38 (26.90)
  6 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.44    1:56.15  
                  25.49       56.16 (30.67)     1:29.75 (33.59)     1:56.15 (26.40)
  7 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:52.37    1:56.35  
                  24.26       53.29 (29.03)     1:27.68 (34.39)     1:56.35 (28.67)
  8 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA              1:54.51    1:57.79  
                  24.59       54.16 (29.57)     1:29.08 (34.92)     1:57.79 (28.71)
B - Final
  9 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:55.15    1:53.39  
                  25.04       53.76 (28.72)     1:25.91 (32.15)     1:53.39 (27.48)
 10 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 Unattached TE-SI     1:55.23    1:54.55  
                  24.82       55.52 (30.70)     1:27.21 (31.69)     1:54.55 (27.34)
 11 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.74    1:54.65  
                  25.54       54.94 (29.40)     1:27.16 (32.22)     1:54.65 (27.49)
 12 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              1:56.24    1:54.78  
                  24.96       54.50 (29.54)     1:27.99 (33.49)     1:54.78 (26.79)
 13 Castro, Jose M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA  1:56.19    1:56.76  
                  24.99       55.26 (30.27)     1:28.21 (32.95)     1:56.76 (28.55)
 14 Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:56.10    1:57.05  
                  25.13       55.65 (30.52)     1:28.98 (33.33)     1:57.05 (28.07)
 15 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.71    1:57.15  
                  25.10       55.41 (30.31)     1:28.67 (33.26)     1:57.15 (28.48)
 16 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              1:55.96    1:59.30  
                  25.35       55.14 (29.79)     1:30.87 (35.73)     1:59.30 (28.43)
C - Final
 17 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.70    1:52.97  
                  24.13       52.78 (28.65)     1:25.98 (33.20)     1:52.97 (26.99)
 18 Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:56.43    1:54.41  
                  24.98       54.88 (29.90)     1:27.43 (32.55)     1:54.41 (26.98)
 19 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.34    1:55.38  
                  25.11       56.00 (30.89)     1:28.39 (32.39)     1:55.38 (26.99)
 20 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:56.89    1:56.53  
                  25.21       55.05 (29.84)     1:28.65 (33.60)     1:56.53 (27.88)
 21 Marquez, Tomas T          16 LKWD-CA              1:56.45    1:56.61  
                  25.63       55.91 (30.28)     1:29.91 (34.00)     1:56.61 (26.70)
 22 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:56.36    1:57.51  
                  25.70       55.98 (30.28)     1:30.75 (34.77)     1:57.51 (26.76)
 23 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA              1:56.77    1:57.62  
                  24.84       54.24 (29.40)     1:29.26 (35.02)     1:57.62 (28.36)
 24 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:56.93    1:59.42  
                  25.77       55.27 (29.50)     1:31.16 (35.89)     1:59.42 (28.26)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC             1:49.23  
                  24.10       52.52 (28.42)     1:22.70 (30.18)     1:49.23 (26.53)
  2 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:52.37  
                  24.20       52.05 (27.85)     1:26.30 (34.25)     1:52.37 (26.07)
  3 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC                        1:52.61  
                  24.61       53.41 (28.80)     1:26.56 (33.15)     1:52.61 (26.05)
  4 Goldey, Will W            18 TE-SI                           1:53.04  
                  24.79       52.93 (28.14)     1:26.37 (33.44)     1:53.04 (26.67)
  5 Antoniuk, Konrad          28 PATH-CA                         1:53.35  
                  24.15       51.99 (27.84)     1:26.32 (34.33)     1:53.35 (27.03)
  6 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                         1:54.28  
                  24.36       53.32 (28.96)     1:27.11 (33.79)     1:54.28 (27.17)
  7 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:54.37  
                  25.17       53.56 (28.39)     1:27.63 (34.07)     1:54.37 (26.74)
  8 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:54.44  
                  25.46       54.72 (29.26)     1:28.25 (33.53)     1:54.44 (26.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrizzi, Michael V       17 PATH-CA                         1:54.51  
                  24.71       54.28 (29.57)     1:27.81 (33.53)     1:54.51 (26.70)
 10 Ranade, Vineet A          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:54.71  
                  24.93       55.05 (30.12)     1:27.51 (32.46)     1:54.71 (27.20)
 11 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             1:55.15  
                  25.15       55.19 (30.04)     1:27.37 (32.18)     1:55.15 (27.78)
 12 Parsons, Nathaniel K      16 Unattached TE-SI                1:55.23  
                  24.90       56.02 (31.12)     1:28.03 (32.01)     1:55.23 (27.20)
 13 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:55.74  
                  25.52       55.18 (29.66)     1:28.49 (33.31)     1:55.74 (27.25)
 14 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA                         1:55.96  
                  24.93       54.59 (29.66)     1:28.71 (34.12)     1:55.96 (27.25)
 15 Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:56.10  
                  25.11       55.26 (30.15)     1:28.33 (33.07)     1:56.10 (27.77)
 16 Castro, Jose M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:56.19  
                  24.87       55.36 (30.49)     1:28.56 (33.20)     1:56.19 (27.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA                         1:56.24  
                  25.51       55.79 (30.28)     1:29.14 (33.35)     1:56.24 (27.10)
 18 Cerda, Louis D            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.34  
                  25.18       57.19 (32.01)     1:29.76 (32.57)     1:56.34 (26.58)
 19 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:56.36  
                  24.97       54.52 (29.55)     1:29.69 (35.17)     1:56.36 (26.67)
 20 Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:56.43  
                  25.26       54.56 (29.30)     1:27.93 (33.37)     1:56.43 (28.50)
 21 Marquez, Tomas T          16 LKWD-CA                         1:56.45  
                  25.49       55.99 (30.50)     1:29.35 (33.36)     1:56.45 (27.10)
 22 Sorosky, Spencer M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.70  
                  24.96       54.24 (29.28)     1:28.59 (34.35)     1:56.70 (28.11)
 23 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 SHRK-CA                         1:56.77  
                  24.62       53.35 (28.73)     1:27.78 (34.43)     1:56.77 (28.99)
 24 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:56.89  
                  25.65       55.78 (30.13)     1:29.17 (33.39)     1:56.89 (27.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         1:56.93  
                  24.83       53.76 (28.93)     1:29.07 (35.31)     1:56.93 (27.86)
 26 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI                          1:57.13  
                  25.54       54.58 (29.04)     1:28.96 (34.38)     1:57.13 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                         1:57.19  
                  25.39       54.28 (28.89)     1:30.40 (36.12)     1:57.19 (26.79)
 28 Hsu, Jonathan I           17 Swim San Diego-SI               1:57.42  
                  24.97       55.45 (30.48)     1:29.28 (33.83)     1:57.42 (28.14)
 29 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                          1:57.53  
                  26.36       56.01 (29.65)     1:30.48 (34.47)     1:57.53 (27.05)
 30 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA             1:57.62  
                  26.32       55.77 (29.45)     1:30.59 (34.82)     1:57.62 (27.03)
 31 O'Donnell, Ryan C         17 Swim South Bay-PC               1:57.72  
                  24.15       55.03 (30.88)     1:29.86 (34.83)     1:57.72 (27.86)
 32 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                         1:57.79  
                  25.56       57.03 (31.47)     1:29.89 (32.86)     1:57.79 (27.90)
 33 Chang, Joey A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.83  
                  25.59       55.13 (29.54)     1:31.14 (36.01)     1:57.83 (26.69)
 34 Halterman, Bryce S        15 Swim Club of Rid-CA             1:57.85  
                  25.43       55.05 (29.62)     1:29.99 (34.94)     1:57.85 (27.86)
 35 Caples, Devyn S           13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:57.97  
                  26.33       56.59 (30.26)     1:30.36 (33.77)     1:57.97 (27.61)
 36 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA                         1:58.08  
                  25.29       56.12 (30.83)     1:30.22 (34.10)     1:58.08 (27.86)
 37 Cai, Allen                14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:58.14  
                  24.06       53.90 (29.84)     1:31.17 (37.27)     1:58.14 (26.97)
 38 Jeong, Joshua I           16 PASA-CA                         1:58.23  
                  25.33       55.02 (29.69)     1:30.11 (35.09)     1:58.23 (28.12)
 39 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                         1:58.33  
                  25.54       55.42 (29.88)     1:31.03 (35.61)     1:58.33 (27.30)
 40 Lee, Jong Seok            16 SHRK-CA                         1:58.44  
                  25.05       54.54 (29.49)     1:30.34 (35.80)     1:58.44 (28.10)
 41 Treadway, Matthew D       18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             1:58.55  
                  25.12       55.10 (29.98)     1:29.89 (34.79)     1:58.55 (28.66)
 42 Havton, Christopher P     22 Unattached-CA                   1:58.65  
                  26.00       57.42 (31.42)     1:31.50 (34.08)     1:58.65 (27.15)
 43 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA                         1:58.83  
                  25.61       55.79 (30.18)     1:30.99 (35.20)     1:58.83 (27.84)
 44 Elian, Zachary            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:59.02  
                  25.49       55.91 (30.42)     1:30.68 (34.77)     1:59.02 (28.34)
 45 Tsai, Kurtis Y            17 PASA-CA                         1:59.13  
                  25.95       57.08 (31.13)     1:31.10 (34.02)     1:59.13 (28.03)
 46 Morrison, Owen K          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.14  
                  26.03       55.67 (29.64)     1:30.94 (35.27)     1:59.14 (28.20)
 47 Swenke, Ethan T           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:59.19  
                  25.64       55.63 (29.99)     1:31.23 (35.60)     1:59.19 (27.96)
 48 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.28  
                  26.62       56.48 (29.86)     1:31.41 (34.93)     1:59.28 (27.87)
 49 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                         1:59.29  
                  25.77       56.12 (30.35)     1:30.70 (34.58)     1:59.29 (28.59)
 50 Epp, Addison D            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.44  
                  26.05       56.86 (30.81)     1:30.65 (33.79)     1:59.44 (28.79)
 51 Humphrey, Michael O       20 MPMR-CA                         1:59.50  
                  25.26       55.78 (30.52)     1:30.19 (34.41)     1:59.50 (29.31)
 52 Lorete, Ethan T           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:59.65  
                  25.75       56.00 (30.25)     1:30.85 (34.85)     1:59.65 (28.80)
 52 Gragas, Jacob C           16 Unattached Cany-CA              1:59.65  
                  25.45       53.61 (28.16)     1:30.77 (37.16)     1:59.65 (28.88)
 54 Sun, Liyang I             16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.68  
                  26.56       58.01 (31.45)     1:30.58 (32.57)     1:59.68 (29.10)
 55 Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                         1:59.70  
                  25.87       56.36 (30.49)     1:30.29 (33.93)     1:59.70 (29.41)
 56 Fong, Anthony J           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:59.81  
                  25.51       57.00 (31.49)     1:31.93 (34.93)     1:59.81 (27.88)
 57 Ng, Caedon                17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.82  
                  24.98       53.93 (28.95)     1:31.46 (37.53)     1:59.82 (28.36)
 58 Pedersen, Chris M         17 WEST-CA                         2:00.05  
                  25.18       56.06 (30.88)     1:30.90 (34.84)     2:00.05 (29.15)
 59 Gray, Ethan C             18 PASA-CA                         2:00.40  
                  25.59       54.97 (29.38)     1:31.01 (36.04)     2:00.40 (29.39)
 60 Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:00.48  
                  25.79       57.13 (31.34)     1:33.27 (36.14)     2:00.48 (27.21)
 61 Mah, Jeremy M             16 SCAL-CA                         2:00.56  
                  26.37       57.37 (31.00)     1:32.78 (35.41)     2:00.56 (27.78)
 62 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:00.59  
                  26.11       57.96 (31.85)     1:33.75 (35.79)     2:00.59 (26.84)
 63 Puttler, Karl M           17 PASA-CA                         2:00.61  
                  25.63       57.28 (31.65)     1:31.76 (34.48)     2:00.61 (28.85)
 64 Samson, Kyle M            16 Tiger Aquatics-PC               2:00.72  
                  25.90       55.92 (30.02)     1:31.60 (35.68)     2:00.72 (29.12)
 65 Lee, Jonah                15 The Olympic Club-PC             2:00.81  
                  25.69       57.55 (31.86)     1:31.42 (33.87)     2:00.81 (29.39)
 66 Yeh, Kenneth              17 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:00.88  
                  26.42       57.90 (31.48)     1:33.69 (35.79)     2:00.88 (27.19)
 67 Chan, Samuel              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:01.45  
                  25.79       56.20 (30.41)     1:33.58 (37.38)     2:01.45 (27.87)
 68 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI                          2:01.56  
                  25.96       58.59 (32.63)     1:33.75 (35.16)     2:01.56 (27.81)
 69 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                          2:01.58  
                  24.87       56.03 (31.16)     1:31.20 (35.17)     2:01.58 (30.38)
 70 Mullen, Ian J             15 Seaport Aquatics-SI             2:02.19  
                  26.65                             1:34.00 ( )     2:02.19 (28.19)
 71 Moseley, Julian D         15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:02.34  
                  26.56       57.51 (30.95)     1:33.41 (35.90)     2:02.34 (28.93)
 72 Ham, Benjamin             14 LASC-CA                         2:02.44  
                  26.40       57.66 (31.26)     1:34.41 (36.75)     2:02.44 (28.03)
 73 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA                         2:02.59  
                  24.81       54.49 (29.68)     1:32.24 (37.75)     2:02.59 (30.35)
 74 Spees, Bradley T          17 SCAL-CA                         2:02.75  
                  25.34       56.74 (31.40)     1:32.75 (36.01)     2:02.75 (30.00)
 75 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RST-CA                          2:03.62  
                  27.39       59.19 (31.80)     1:34.38 (35.19)     2:03.62 (29.24)
 76 Dwidar, Yassin A          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:04.23  
                  26.52       59.14 (32.62)     1:34.12 (34.98)     2:04.23 (30.11)
 77 Klement, Cade J           19 Golden Rebels-CA                2:05.20  
                  26.33       58.57 (32.24)     1:35.44 (36.87)     2:05.20 (29.76)
 78 Edwards, Rhys A           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC             2:10.94  
                  27.84     1:03.15 (35.31)     1:39.75 (36.60)     2:10.94 (31.19)
 -- Kalahiki, Khalif-Munir I  18 PATH-CA                              DQ  
                  25.88       55.53 (29.65)     1:31.20 (35.67)          DQ (29.13)
 -- Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC                  DQ  
                  25.81       56.29 (30.48)     1:31.83 (35.54)          DQ (26.60)
 -- Yu, Young B               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC                  DQ  
                  25.90       56.50 (30.60)     1:31.16 (34.66)          DQ (29.76)
 -- Larrick, Zach J           15 RORA-CA                             DFS  
 -- Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:01.25    3:59.13  
                  26.00       54.78 (28.78)     1:26.94 (32.16)     1:58.63 (31.69)
        2:32.11 (33.48)     3:05.83 (33.72)     3:33.23 (27.40)     3:59.13 (25.90)
  2 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:03.36    3:59.91  
                  26.16       55.42 (29.26)     1:27.14 (31.72)     1:57.66 (30.52)
        2:30.86 (33.20)     3:03.93 (33.07)     3:32.42 (28.49)     3:59.91 (27.49)
  3 Goldey, Will W            18 TE-SI                4:01.55    4:01.29  
                  26.06       55.68 (29.62)     1:26.65 (30.97)     1:56.92 (30.27)
        2:31.70 (34.78)     3:06.80 (35.10)     3:35.10 (28.30)     4:01.29 (26.19)
  4 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI               4:02.50    4:01.80  
                  26.25       55.60 (29.35)     1:26.57 (30.97)     1:56.93 (30.36)
        2:31.88 (34.95)     3:06.93 (35.05)     3:34.91 (27.98)     4:01.80 (26.89)
  5 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:02.43    4:04.23  
                  25.86       55.24 (29.38)     1:26.18 (30.94)     1:56.56 (30.38)
        2:31.97 (35.41)     3:07.97 (36.00)     3:36.43 (28.46)     4:04.23 (27.80)
  6 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:07.50    4:08.67  
                  26.21       55.79 (29.58)     1:28.00 (32.21)     2:00.47 (32.47)
        2:35.34 (34.87)     3:10.77 (35.43)     3:40.24 (29.47)     4:08.67 (28.43)
  7 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:04.56    4:08.85  
                  26.99       56.62 (29.63)     1:28.51 (31.89)     2:01.13 (32.62)
        2:37.38 (36.25)     3:13.41 (36.03)     3:41.78 (28.37)     4:08.85 (27.07)
  8 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:06.08    4:09.83  
                  25.90       56.87 (30.97)     1:28.51 (31.64)     1:59.52 (31.01)
        2:35.95 (36.43)     3:12.48 (36.53)     3:42.10 (29.62)     4:09.83 (27.73)
B - Final
  9 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:07.78    4:02.54  
                  25.92       55.40 (29.48)     1:27.20 (31.80)     1:59.26 (32.06)
        2:32.76 (33.50)     3:07.22 (34.46)     3:34.95 (27.73)     4:02.54 (27.59)
 10 Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:08.76    4:05.56  
                  26.24       55.76 (29.52)     1:27.95 (32.19)     1:59.43 (31.48)
        2:35.04 (35.61)     3:10.42 (35.38)     3:38.41 (27.99)     4:05.56 (27.15)
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:11.03    4:07.23  
                  25.86       55.34 (29.48)     1:28.37 (33.03)     2:00.69 (32.32)
        2:35.98 (35.29)     3:12.27 (36.29)     3:40.54 (28.27)     4:07.23 (26.69)
 12 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              4:08.62    4:08.24  
                  25.99       55.74 (29.75)     1:27.80 (32.06)     1:59.48 (31.68)
        2:35.68 (36.20)     3:12.25 (36.57)     3:41.00 (28.75)     4:08.24 (27.24)
 13 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA              4:07.76    4:09.07  
                  25.96       55.72 (29.76)     1:28.05 (32.33)     2:00.02 (31.97)
        2:34.66 (34.64)     3:10.26 (35.60)     3:40.23 (29.97)     4:09.07 (28.84)
 14 Caples, Devyn S           13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:08.83    4:10.55  
                  27.31       57.99 (30.68)     1:29.94 (31.95)     2:02.43 (32.49)
        2:37.53 (35.10)     3:13.72 (36.19)     3:42.39 (28.67)     4:10.55 (28.16)
 15 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC  4:10.76    4:11.91  
                  26.48       56.38 (29.90)     1:29.19 (32.81)     2:01.19 (32.00)
        2:38.29 (37.10)     3:16.76 (38.47)     3:44.87 (28.11)     4:11.91 (27.04)
 16 Tran, Gavin V             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:08.59    4:11.97  
                  26.97       57.16 (30.19)     1:30.56 (33.40)     2:02.98 (32.42)
        2:39.16 (36.18)     3:15.22 (36.06)     3:44.45 (29.23)     4:11.97 (27.52)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA              4:11.49    4:08.26  
                  25.76       56.37 (30.61)     1:28.89 (32.52)     2:01.21 (32.32)
        2:37.07 (35.86)     3:12.74 (35.67)     3:41.04 (28.30)     4:08.26 (27.22)
 18 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 LKWD-CA              4:11.62    4:09.46  
                  26.97       57.84 (30.87)     1:29.44 (31.60)     2:01.20 (31.76)
        2:36.87 (35.67)     3:13.06 (36.19)     3:41.50 (28.44)     4:09.46 (27.96)
 19 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              4:14.08    4:10.79  
                  26.71       57.18 (30.47)     1:29.76 (32.58)     2:03.04 (33.28)
        2:37.53 (34.49)     3:13.35 (35.82)     3:43.15 (29.80)     4:10.79 (27.64)
 20 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:12.22    4:13.75  
                  26.87       58.05 (31.18)     1:30.22 (32.17)     2:02.20 (31.98)
        2:38.76 (36.56)     3:16.01 (37.25)     3:45.49 (29.48)     4:13.75 (28.26)
 21 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:13.87    4:14.41  
                  27.64       58.50 (30.86)     1:32.41 (33.91)     2:05.06 (32.65)
        2:41.20 (36.14)     3:17.49 (36.29)     3:46.59 (29.10)     4:14.41 (27.82)
 22 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA              4:13.22    4:14.61  
                  27.41       59.25 (31.84)     1:32.32 (33.07)     2:05.18 (32.86)
        2:42.31 (37.13)     3:19.20 (36.89)     3:47.94 (28.74)     4:14.61 (26.67)
 23 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA              4:11.68    4:15.57  
                  26.13       56.57 (30.44)     1:30.88 (34.31)     2:04.08 (33.20)
        2:41.67 (37.59)     3:19.97 (38.30)     3:48.11 (28.14)     4:15.57 (27.46)
 24 Kao, Skyler H             15 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:13.58    4:16.12  
                  27.10       58.67 (31.57)     1:30.89 (32.22)     2:02.28 (31.39)
        2:41.21 (38.93)     3:20.21 (39.00)     3:48.52 (28.31)     4:16.12 (27.60)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:01.25  
                  26.46       55.85 (29.39)     1:27.86 (32.01)     1:59.77 (31.91)
        2:33.69 (33.92)     3:07.44 (33.75)     3:35.12 (27.68)     4:01.25 (26.13)
  2 Goldey, Will W            18 TE-SI                           4:01.55  
                  26.29       56.42 (30.13)     1:26.63 (30.21)     1:56.74 (30.11)
        2:30.64 (33.90)     3:05.34 (34.70)     3:33.81 (28.47)     4:01.55 (27.74)
  3 Greco, Kevin C            19 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:02.43  
                  25.70       55.04 (29.34)     1:25.56 (30.52)     1:55.63 (30.07)
        2:31.01 (35.38)     3:06.71 (35.70)     3:35.33 (28.62)     4:02.43 (27.10)
  4 Brooker III, George A     16 NCA-SI                          4:02.50  
                  26.56       56.08 (29.52)     1:26.83 (30.75)     1:56.46 (29.63)
        2:31.62 (35.16)     3:07.16 (35.54)     3:35.30 (28.14)     4:02.50 (27.20)
  5 Chang, Allen T            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC             4:03.36  
                  26.43       56.25 (29.82)     1:27.60 (31.35)     1:57.78 (30.18)
        2:31.70 (33.92)     3:06.26 (34.56)     3:35.08 (28.82)     4:03.36 (28.28)
  6 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA             4:04.56  
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:27.06 (30.64)     1:57.94 (30.88)
        2:33.14 (35.20)     3:08.78 (35.64)     3:36.95 (28.17)     4:04.56 (27.61)
  7 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:06.08  
                  25.51       55.61 (30.10)     1:27.81 (32.20)     1:58.30 (30.49)
        2:33.69 (35.39)     3:10.23 (36.54)     3:38.85 (28.62)     4:06.08 (27.23)
  8 Kondo, Touma              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:07.50  
                  26.07       55.58 (29.51)     1:27.73 (32.15)     1:59.64 (31.91)
        2:34.37 (34.73)     3:09.46 (35.09)     3:38.71 (29.25)     4:07.50 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Joshua S             17 PASA-CA                         4:07.76  
                  26.05       56.01 (29.96)     1:28.58 (32.57)     2:00.39 (31.81)
        2:35.52 (35.13)     3:10.32 (34.80)     3:40.06 (29.74)     4:07.76 (27.70)
 10 May, Hunter G             17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA             4:07.78  
                  26.33       56.02 (29.69)     1:28.38 (32.36)     2:01.00 (32.62)
        2:34.37 (33.37)     3:10.23 (35.86)     3:39.60 (29.37)     4:07.78 (28.18)
 11 Tran, Gavin V             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:08.59  
                  27.03       56.64 (29.61)     1:29.10 (32.46)     2:01.22 (32.12)
        2:36.62 (35.40)     3:12.20 (35.58)     3:41.27 (29.07)     4:08.59 (27.32)
 12 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA                         4:08.62  
                  26.43       56.10 (29.67)     1:28.08 (31.98)     1:58.89 (30.81)
        2:35.48 (36.59)     3:12.08 (36.60)     3:41.24 (29.16)     4:08.62 (27.38)
 13 Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:08.76  
                  27.11       57.22 (30.11)     1:29.79 (32.57)     2:01.56 (31.77)
        2:38.42 (36.86)     3:13.65 (35.23)     3:42.19 (28.54)     4:08.76 (26.57)
 14 Caples, Devyn S           13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:08.83  
                  27.21       57.84 (30.63)     1:29.34 (31.50)     2:00.91 (31.57)
        2:36.22 (35.31)     3:12.01 (35.79)     3:41.03 (29.02)     4:08.83 (27.80)
 15 Castro, Jose M            16 Buenaventura Swi-CA             4:09.13  
                  27.33       56.18 (28.85)     1:29.87 (33.69)     2:02.77 (32.90)
        2:37.16 (34.39)     3:11.79 (34.63)     3:41.44 (29.65)     4:09.13 (27.69)
 16 Hendrick, Jack A          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC             4:10.76  
                  26.07       55.88 (29.81)     1:28.28 (32.40)     1:59.84 (31.56)
        2:37.64 (37.80)     3:15.29 (37.65)     3:43.66 (28.37)     4:10.76 (27.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:11.03  
                  26.38       56.61 (30.23)     1:30.38 (33.77)     2:03.80 (33.42)
        2:39.59 (35.79)     3:16.07 (36.48)     3:43.92 (27.85)     4:11.03 (27.11)
 18 Smith, Michael H          17 PASA-CA                         4:11.49  
                  26.42       57.16 (30.74)     1:29.58 (32.42)     2:02.24 (32.66)
        2:38.26 (36.02)     3:14.32 (36.06)     3:43.39 (29.07)     4:11.49 (28.10)
 19 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 LKWD-CA                         4:11.62  
                  26.89       57.86 (30.97)     1:29.49 (31.63)     2:01.27 (31.78)
        2:36.97 (35.70)     3:13.58 (36.61)     3:42.85 (29.27)     4:11.62 (28.77)
 20 Maurer, Mike R            18 SCAT-CA                         4:11.68  
                  26.67       56.66 (29.99)     1:29.90 (33.24)     2:02.91 (33.01)
        2:38.80 (35.89)     3:15.88 (37.08)     3:43.74 (27.86)     4:11.68 (27.94)
 21 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:12.22  
                  27.38       57.69 (30.31)     1:29.67 (31.98)     2:01.74 (32.07)
        2:38.35 (36.61)     3:15.14 (36.79)     3:43.97 (28.83)     4:12.22 (28.25)
 22 Pollard, Jake S           17 LASC-CA                         4:13.22  
                  26.89       58.65 (31.76)     1:31.40 (32.75)     2:03.77 (32.37)
        2:39.80 (36.03)     3:16.81 (37.01)     3:45.52 (28.71)     4:13.22 (27.70)
 23 Kao, Skyler H             15 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:13.58  
                  27.58       58.87 (31.29)     1:30.67 (31.80)     2:01.81 (31.14)
        2:40.32 (38.51)     3:18.88 (38.56)     3:46.92 (28.04)     4:13.58 (26.66)
 24 Min, Alex                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:13.87  
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)     1:32.64 (34.06)     2:05.20 (32.56)
        2:40.85 (35.65)     3:17.29 (36.44)     3:46.34 (29.05)     4:13.87 (27.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                         4:14.08  
                  26.73       58.13 (31.40)     1:31.90 (33.77)     2:05.68 (33.78)
        2:41.02 (35.34)     3:16.72 (35.70)     3:46.58 (29.86)     4:14.08 (27.50)
 26 Eun, Do Hyun              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:14.13  
                  26.91       59.17 (32.26)     1:34.66 (35.49)     2:08.49 (33.83)
        2:42.31 (33.82)     3:16.77 (34.46)     3:46.88 (30.11)     4:14.13 (27.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marquez, Tomas T          16 LKWD-CA                         4:14.48  
                  27.18       58.23 (31.05)     1:31.90 (33.67)     2:05.12 (33.22)
        2:41.72 (36.60)     3:18.15 (36.43)     3:46.78 (28.63)     4:14.48 (27.70)
 28 Fong, Anthony J           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             4:16.00  
                  25.92       56.42 (30.50)     1:29.99 (33.57)     2:03.39 (33.40)
        2:39.33 (35.94)     3:16.55 (37.22)     3:46.70 (30.15)     4:16.00 (29.30)
 29 Yeh, Kenneth              17 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:16.68  
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)     1:31.84 (33.67)     2:04.35 (32.51)
        2:42.11 (37.76)     3:20.37 (38.26)     3:49.24 (28.87)     4:16.68 (27.44)
 30 Abdollahi, Evan K         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:16.95  
                  28.44     1:01.98 (33.54)     1:34.85 (32.87)     2:06.47 (31.62)
        2:43.15 (36.68)     3:19.96 (36.81)     3:49.00 (29.04)     4:16.95 (27.95)
 31 Spessert, Joshua M        17 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:17.24  
                  28.08       58.01 (29.93)     1:31.13 (33.12)     2:04.34 (33.21)
        2:42.42 (38.08)     3:20.79 (38.37)     3:49.50 (28.71)     4:17.24 (27.74)
 32 Medvedev, Maxim           15 Hollywood Swimmi-CA             4:17.87  
                  26.70       57.63 (30.93)     1:31.01 (33.38)     2:02.92 (31.91)
        2:40.51 (37.59)     3:18.54 (38.03)     3:48.75 (30.21)     4:17.87 (29.12)
 33 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA                         4:18.65  
                  27.26       58.93 (31.67)     1:32.15 (33.22)     2:04.71 (32.56)
        2:42.49 (37.78)     3:20.14 (37.65)     3:49.88 (29.74)     4:18.65 (28.77)
 34 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA                         4:19.01  
                  27.34       58.16 (30.82)     1:30.63 (32.47)     2:03.06 (32.43)
        2:41.56 (38.50)     3:19.29 (37.73)     3:50.02 (30.73)     4:19.01 (28.99)
 35 Humphrey, Michael O       20 MPMR-CA                         4:20.93  
                  26.67       57.17 (30.50)     1:31.09 (33.92)     2:03.46 (32.37)
        2:40.42 (36.96)     3:18.32 (37.90)     3:50.08 (31.76)     4:20.93 (30.85)
 36 Thomsic, Ethan S          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:20.96  
                  28.22     1:00.65 (32.43)     1:36.22 (35.57)     2:11.34 (35.12)
        2:46.23 (34.89)     3:20.92 (34.69)     3:51.20 (30.28)     4:20.96 (29.76)
 37 Moseley, Julian D         15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:21.02  
                  27.37       58.35 (30.98)     1:31.57 (33.22)     2:04.01 (32.44)
        2:41.76 (37.75)     3:20.35 (38.59)     3:51.02 (30.67)     4:21.02 (30.00)
 38 Johnson, Ansel R          16 NCA-SI                          4:21.68  
                  26.66       57.13 (30.47)     1:30.92 (33.79)     2:03.99 (33.07)
        2:43.49 (39.50)     3:22.28 (38.79)     3:52.84 (30.56)     4:21.68 (28.84)
 39 Diaz, Bradley M           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:21.99  
                  26.39       57.99 (31.60)     1:32.74 (34.75)     2:05.61 (32.87)
        2:45.25 (39.64)     3:23.68 (38.43)     3:53.61 (29.93)     4:21.99 (28.38)
 40 Miller, James A           18 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:22.39  
                  29.13     1:01.72 (32.59)     1:35.90 (34.18)     2:08.48 (32.58)
        2:46.41 (37.93)     3:23.96 (37.55)     3:53.64 (29.68)     4:22.39 (28.75)
 41 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 CCAT-CA                         4:22.86  
                  25.50       55.05 (29.55)     1:25.93 (30.88)     1:56.75 (30.82)
        2:40.03 (43.28)     3:22.18 (42.15)     3:53.24 (31.06)     4:22.86 (29.62)
 42 Badescu, Stephan A        16 ROSE-CA                         4:23.15  
                  25.85       56.51 (30.66)     1:29.68 (33.17)     2:01.66 (31.98)
        2:43.41 (41.75)     3:23.77 (40.36)     3:53.97 (30.20)     4:23.15 (29.18)
 43 Yang, Baron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:24.10  
                  27.64       58.90 (31.26)     1:33.20 (34.30)     2:07.71 (34.51)
        2:45.32 (37.61)     3:23.40 (38.08)     3:55.19 (31.79)     4:24.10 (28.91)
 44 Wong, Benjamin C          14 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:24.43  
                  27.38       59.34 (31.96)     1:34.30 (34.96)     2:08.49 (34.19)
        2:45.64 (37.15)     3:24.01 (38.37)     3:54.88 (30.87)     4:24.43 (29.55)
 45 Miller, Wyatt C           15 SCAT-CA                         4:24.75  
                  26.40       56.40 (30.00)     1:29.85 (33.45)     2:03.48 (33.63)
        2:42.79 (39.31)     3:23.08 (40.29)     3:54.76 (31.68)     4:24.75 (29.99)
 -- Gray, Ethan C             18 PASA-CA                              DQ  
                  26.97       57.38 (30.41)     1:30.62 (33.24)     2:02.94 (32.32)
        2:39.39 (36.45)     3:16.97 (37.58)     3:46.77 (29.80)          DQ (29.14)
 -- Breitbart, Michael C      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN                  DQ  
                  26.18       56.17 (29.99)     1:28.29 (32.12)     1:59.32 (31.03)
        2:33.72 (34.40)     3:08.82 (35.10)     3:38.46 (29.64)          DQ (28.45)
 -- Waddell, Zachary M        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 DFS  
 -- Kling, Joey T             15 SCAL-CA                             DFS  
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:18.59
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      3:06.79  
                  22.76       47.15 (47.15)     1:08.64 (21.49)     1:32.18 (45.03)
        1:54.92 (22.74)     2:19.79 (47.61)     2:42.50 (22.71)     3:06.79 (47.00)
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                            3:11.02  
                  23.43       48.64 (48.64)     1:11.06 (22.42)     1:36.08 (47.44)
        1:59.25 (23.17)     2:24.81 (48.73)     2:46.50 (21.69)     3:11.02 (46.21)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:12.09  
                  23.36       48.28 (48.28)     1:10.31 (22.03)     1:34.98 (46.70)
        1:57.66 (22.68)     2:22.98 (48.00)     2:46.30 (23.32)     3:12.09 (49.11)
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:13.18  
                  23.14       47.66 (47.66)     1:11.09 (23.43)     1:36.38 (48.72)
        2:00.44 (24.06)     2:26.20 (49.82)     2:48.89 (22.69)     3:13.18 (46.98)
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                        3:13.81  
                  23.54       48.68 (48.68)     1:11.28 (22.60)     1:36.31 (47.63)
        2:00.34 (24.03)     2:26.40 (50.09)     2:48.71 (22.31)     3:13.81 (47.41)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:14.50  
                  23.67       49.12 (49.12)     1:12.30 (23.18)     1:37.52 (48.40)
        2:01.00 (23.48)     2:26.65 (49.13)     2:49.47 (22.82)     3:14.50 (47.85)
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:14.88  
                  23.60       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.19 (23.04)     1:37.09 (47.94)
        2:00.46 (23.37)     2:26.18 (49.09)     2:49.98 (23.80)     3:14.88 (48.70)
  8 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                                      3:15.46  
                  22.64       47.63 (47.63)     1:11.20 (23.57)     1:38.05 (50.42)
        2:01.77 (23.72)     2:28.16 (50.11)     2:50.51 (22.35)     3:15.46 (47.30)
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:15.57  
                  23.83       49.41 (49.41)     1:12.66 (23.25)     1:38.78 (49.37)
        2:01.83 (23.05)     2:27.76 (48.98)     2:50.42 (22.66)     3:15.57 (47.81)
 10 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                            3:16.37  
                  23.60       49.05 (49.05)     1:13.14 (24.09)     1:40.04 (50.99)
        2:03.14 (23.10)     2:29.05 (49.01)     2:51.44 (22.39)     3:16.37 (47.32)
 11 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:18.53  
                  24.04       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.26 (23.61)     1:38.74 (49.09)
        2:03.05 (24.31)     2:30.36 (51.62)     2:53.10 (22.74)     3:18.53 (48.17)
 12 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       3:19.27  
                  23.56       49.00 (49.00)     1:13.75 (24.75)     1:40.17 (51.17)
        2:03.64 (23.47)     2:29.76 (49.59)     2:53.30 (23.54)     3:19.27 (49.51)
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:24.42  
                  23.93       49.66 (49.66)     1:13.78 (24.12)     1:40.13 (50.47)
        2:04.77 (24.64)     2:31.60 (51.47)     2:56.18 (24.58)     3:24.42 (52.82)
 -- Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                       DQ  
                  24.17       50.78 (50.78)     1:13.81 (23.03)     1:39.35 (48.57)
        2:01.77 (22.42)     2:27.23 (47.88)     2:51.57 (24.34)          DQ (52.85)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:15.29
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      6:53.86  
                  23.13       48.95 (48.95)   1:15.29 (1:15.29)   1:41.67 (1:41.67)
        2:05.16 (23.49)     2:31.47 (49.80)   2:59.17 (1:17.50)   3:26.29 (1:44.62)
        3:50.49 (24.20)     4:16.74 (50.45)   4:43.73 (1:17.44)   5:10.06 (1:43.77)
        5:33.62 (23.56)     6:00.02 (49.96)   6:26.87 (1:16.81)   6:53.86 (1:43.80)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    6:57.81  
                  23.10       49.34 (49.34)   1:16.91 (1:16.91)   1:44.13 (1:44.13)
        2:07.79 (23.66)     2:34.16 (50.03)   3:01.03 (1:16.90)   3:28.09 (1:43.96)
        3:52.00 (23.91)     4:18.65 (50.56)   4:46.23 (1:18.14)   5:12.59 (1:44.50)
        5:36.42 (23.83)     6:03.03 (50.44)   6:30.36 (1:17.77)   6:57.81 (1:45.22)
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 6:58.22  
                  24.40       51.31 (51.31)   1:19.07 (1:19.07)   1:46.96 (1:46.96)
        2:11.72 (24.76)     2:39.23 (52.27)   3:07.26 (1:20.30)   3:34.09 (1:47.13)
        3:56.73 (22.64)     4:22.03 (47.94)   4:48.20 (1:14.11)   5:14.22 (1:40.13)
        5:37.96 (23.74)     6:04.44 (50.22)   6:31.51 (1:17.29)   6:58.22 (1:44.00)
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                        7:00.45  
                  24.01       50.36 (50.36)   1:17.83 (1:17.83)   1:44.74 (1:44.74)
        2:09.30 (24.56)     2:36.28 (51.54)   3:03.67 (1:18.93)   3:31.18 (1:46.44)
        3:54.00 (22.82)     4:20.57 (49.39)   4:49.13 (1:17.95)   5:17.31 (1:46.13)
        5:40.68 (23.37)     6:06.34 (49.03)   6:33.16 (1:15.85)   7:00.45 (1:43.14)
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                7:03.34  
                  24.82       51.95 (51.95)   1:19.28 (1:19.28)   1:45.98 (1:45.98)
        2:09.83 (23.85)     2:36.36 (50.38)   3:03.57 (1:17.59)   3:30.81 (1:44.83)
        3:55.37 (24.56)     4:22.29 (51.48)   4:49.92 (1:19.11)   5:17.64 (1:46.83)
        5:41.24 (23.60)     6:07.83 (50.19)   6:35.26 (1:17.62)   7:03.34 (1:45.70)
  6 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       7:08.81  
                  24.23       51.33 (51.33)   1:18.78 (1:18.78)   1:46.37 (1:46.37)
        2:09.93 (23.56)     2:37.05 (50.68)   3:05.36 (1:18.99)   3:33.62 (1:47.25)
        3:58.03 (24.41)     4:25.30 (51.68)   4:53.75 (1:20.13)   5:21.17 (1:47.55)
        5:45.46 (24.29)     6:12.56 (51.39)   6:40.55 (1:19.38)   7:08.81 (1:47.64)
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               7:13.12  
                  24.47       51.53 (51.53)   1:19.58 (1:19.58)   1:48.06 (1:48.06)
                            2:40.04 (51.98)   3:08.34 (1:20.28)   3:36.32 (1:48.26)
        4:00.64 (24.32)     4:27.04 (50.72)   4:54.53 (1:18.21)   5:21.81 (1:45.49)
        5:47.04 (25.23)     6:15.72 (53.91)   6:44.93 (1:23.12)   7:13.12 (1:51.31)
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       7:14.57  
                  24.37       51.44 (51.44)   1:18.73 (1:18.73)   1:46.14 (1:46.14)
        2:12.04 (25.90)     2:39.97 (53.83)   3:08.54 (1:22.40)   3:36.50 (1:50.36)
        4:00.50 (24.00)     4:27.74 (51.24)   4:56.42 (1:19.92)   5:25.89 (1:49.39)
        5:49.78 (23.89)     6:16.91 (51.02)   6:45.84 (1:19.95)   7:14.57 (1:48.68)
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 7:17.95  
                  24.79       52.08 (52.08)   1:20.16 (1:20.16)   1:47.40 (1:47.40)
        2:11.84 (24.44)     2:39.64 (52.24)   3:08.38 (1:20.98)   3:37.02 (1:49.62)
        4:01.38 (24.36)     4:29.91 (52.89)   4:58.81 (1:21.79)   5:28.25 (1:51.23)
        5:53.41 (25.16)     6:21.34 (53.09)   6:49.82 (1:21.57)   7:17.95 (1:49.70)
 10 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  7:22.58  
                  24.62       51.35 (51.35)   1:18.27 (1:18.27)   1:45.45 (1:45.45)
        2:10.58 (25.13)     2:38.84 (53.39)   3:07.64 (1:22.19)   3:36.02 (1:50.57)
        4:00.68 (24.66)     4:29.55 (53.53)   5:00.16 (1:24.14)   5:30.49 (1:54.47)
        5:54.36 (23.87)     6:21.52 (51.03)   6:51.32 (1:20.83)   7:22.58 (1:52.09)
 -- Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                                   DQ  
                  23.40       49.17 (49.17)   1:16.23 (1:16.23)   1:43.44 (1:43.44)
        2:01.64 (18.20)     2:33.55 (50.11)   3:01.10 (1:17.66)   3:28.97 (1:45.53)
        3:52.97 (24.00)     4:20.29 (51.32)   4:48.24 (1:19.27)   5:16.64 (1:47.67)
        5:40.86 (24.22)     6:08.16 (51.52)   6:37.18 (1:20.54)        DQ (1:49.93)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      DNF  
                  24.78       52.05 (52.05)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:47.51 (1:47.51)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:38.99
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       3:25.21  
                  23.37       49.17 (49.17)     1:16.51 (27.34)     1:48.33 (59.16)
        2:11.47 (23.14)     2:38.35 (50.02)     3:00.49 (22.14)     3:25.21 (46.86)
  2 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              3:25.76  
                  26.14       53.86 (53.86)     1:18.23 (24.37)     1:46.42 (52.56)
        2:10.97 (24.55)     2:38.80 (52.38)     3:00.54 (21.74)     3:25.76 (46.96)
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:29.47  
                  26.11       53.22 (53.22)     1:20.10 (26.88)     1:50.39 (57.17)
        2:15.12 (24.73)     2:43.00 (52.61)     3:05.10 (22.10)     3:29.47 (46.47)
  4 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      3:29.66  
                  26.33       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.32 (26.37)     1:51.70 (56.75)
        2:15.77 (24.07)     2:43.83 (52.13)     3:05.90 (22.07)     3:29.66 (45.83)
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:29.80  
                  24.60       50.27 (50.27)     1:17.65 (27.38)     1:49.25 (58.98)
        2:13.36 (24.11)     2:41.57 (52.32)     3:03.99 (22.42)     3:29.80 (48.23)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:31.27  
                  26.54       54.20 (54.20)     1:22.32 (28.12)     1:53.51 (59.31)
        2:17.27 (23.76)     2:44.22 (50.71)     3:06.95 (22.73)     3:31.27 (47.05)
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                            3:31.58  
                  25.47       52.69 (52.69)     1:19.90 (27.21)     1:50.91 (58.22)
        2:15.02 (24.11)     2:43.01 (52.10)     3:05.59 (22.58)     3:31.58 (48.57)
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                            3:31.58  
                  26.02       53.45 (53.45)     1:20.80 (27.35)     1:52.30 (58.85)
        2:15.40 (23.10)     2:42.40 (50.10)     3:05.76 (23.36)     3:31.58 (49.18)
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                        3:32.60  
                  26.18       53.92 (53.92)     1:21.55 (27.63)     1:53.22 (59.30)
        2:17.37 (24.15)     2:44.43 (51.21)     3:07.21 (22.78)     3:32.60 (48.17)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:32.94  
                  25.18       52.26 (52.26)     1:21.11 (28.85)   1:53.08 (1:00.82)
        2:17.19 (24.11)     2:45.37 (52.29)     3:07.88 (22.51)     3:32.94 (47.57)
 11 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  3:33.48  
                  25.82       52.91 (52.91)     1:20.40 (27.49)     1:52.51 (59.60)
        2:16.52 (24.01)     2:44.67 (52.16)     3:07.50 (22.83)     3:33.48 (48.81)
 12 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:35.57  
                  26.07       53.45 (53.45)     1:21.48 (28.03)     1:53.15 (59.70)
        2:17.60 (24.45)     2:45.76 (52.61)     3:09.21 (23.45)     3:35.57 (49.81)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:35.76  
                  26.01       53.38 (53.38)     1:21.78 (28.40)     1:53.32 (59.94)
        2:18.07 (24.75)     2:46.04 (52.72)     3:09.60 (23.56)     3:35.76 (49.72)
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:37.43  
                  25.90       53.59 (53.59)     1:20.95 (27.36)     1:53.09 (59.50)
        2:18.15 (25.06)     2:47.02 (53.93)     3:11.38 (24.36)     3:37.43 (50.41)
 15 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'B'                                  3:38.17  
                  26.48       53.36 (53.36)                       1:55.22 (1:01.86)
        2:20.46 (25.24)     2:49.27 (54.05)     3:12.79 (23.52)     3:38.17 (48.90)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:38.39  
                  26.18       53.74 (53.74)     1:21.98 (28.24)   1:53.86 (1:00.12)
        2:19.21 (25.35)     2:49.20 (55.34)     3:12.44 (23.24)     3:38.39 (49.19)
 17 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:38.52  
                  25.89       53.92 (53.92)     1:21.89 (27.97)   1:54.61 (1:00.69)
        2:18.83 (24.22)     2:47.38 (52.77)     3:11.80 (24.42)     3:38.52 (51.14)
 18 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       3:38.66  
                  26.44       54.33 (54.33)     1:21.31 (26.98)     1:53.09 (58.76)
        2:18.02 (24.93)     2:47.18 (54.09)     3:11.92 (24.74)     3:38.66 (51.48)
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:39.62  
                  27.10       56.08 (56.08)     1:25.01 (28.93)   1:58.01 (1:01.93)
        2:23.67 (25.66)     2:52.41 (54.40)     3:14.71 (22.30)     3:39.62 (47.21)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chang, Zhen Lin           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA              22.64  
  2 Briggs, Makar V           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA              23.02  
  3 Mullins, Sebastain P      16 Team Santa Monic-CA              24.13  
  4 Levine, Mirabella H       15 Nova-CA                          25.37  
  5 Yeh, Ariana N             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC              25.40  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velayos, Nicholas E       17 CCAT-CA                          21.49  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delizo, Josh R            16 RAA-CA                           21.62  
  2 Tsai, Justin              18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              22.62  
  3 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 Swim San Diego-SI                23.49  
  4 Lee, Mackenzie J          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              23.73  
  5 Drumright, Katherine S    15 Seaside Aquatic-PC               27.37  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                          21.73  
  2 Lee, Austin J             17 WEST-CA                          21.87  
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 Unattached-CA                    22.10  
  4 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                          22.21  
  5 Mullen, Ian J             15 Seaport Aquatics-SI              23.31  
  6 Fukai, Joey H             16 ALPH-CA                          23.57  
  7 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA                          24.84  
  8 Harris, Aria A            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              25.10  
  9 Bettencourt, Ella M       14 Tule Nation Trit-CC              25.39  
 10 Cruz, Damiera L           17 Seaside Aquatic-PC               25.93  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulton, Nikela            15 Santa Clara Swim-PC              55.61  
                  26.57       55.61 (29.04)                                        
  2 Snyder, Adeline E         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC              55.70  
                  26.87       55.70 (28.83)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sparrow, Austin A         16 Menlo-PC                         46.10  
                  22.33       46.10 (23.77)                                        
  2 Yang, Aaron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA                47.68  
                  22.92       47.68 (24.76)                                        
  3 Chang, Joey A             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA              47.74  
                  22.87       47.74 (24.87)                                        
  4 Briggs, Makar V           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA              49.56  
                  23.72       49.56 (25.84)                                        
  5 Fong, Anthony J           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              49.73  
                  23.92       49.73 (25.81)                                        
  6 Mullen, Ian J             15 Seaport Aquatics-SI              50.30  
                  24.36       50.30 (25.94)                                        
  7 Yolles, Anthony C         17 Seaport Aquatics-SI              50.95  
                  24.10       50.95 (26.85)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Benjamin E       17 Swim San Diego-SI                51.05  
                  24.55       51.05 (26.50)                                        
  9 Lund, Alyssa K            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              52.94  
                  25.62       52.94 (27.32)                                        
 10 Odgers, Josette E         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA              54.29  
                  25.39       54.29 (28.90)                                        
 11 Savoie, Ashley E          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA              54.94  
                  26.05       54.94 (28.89)                                        
 12 Cruz, Damiera L           17 Seaside Aquatic-PC               57.77  
                  27.10       57.77 (30.67)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladman, Adam W            16 NCA-SI                           47.66  
                  23.34       47.66 (24.32)                                        
  2 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                           47.95  
                  22.80       47.95 (25.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Kevin B              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA              48.02  
                  23.11       48.02 (24.91)                                        
  4 Swenke, Ethan T           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA              48.39  
                  23.00       48.39 (25.39)                                        
  5 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA                          48.40  
                  23.28       48.40 (25.12)                                        
  6 Morrison, Owen K          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA              49.22  
                  23.81       49.22 (25.41)                                        
  7 Mazzon, Diego M           16 Menlo-PC                         51.14  
                  24.29       51.14 (26.85)                                        
  8 Aguero, Thomas C          14 Santa Clara Swim-PC              52.29  
                  25.16       52.29 (27.13)                                        
  9 Gershman, Alexandra F     17 North Bay Aquati-PC              52.72  
                  25.08       52.72 (27.64)                                        
 10 Hardin, Sarah V           13 Seaport Aquatics-SI              53.33  
                  25.52       53.33 (27.81)                                        
 11 Simpson, Slaytynn P       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              53.77  
                  25.70       53.77 (28.07)                                        
 12 Ansari, Alissa K          16 Wolverine Aquati-SN              55.33  
                  26.83       55.33 (28.50)                                        
 13 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI                           55.38  
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)                                        
 14 Moseley, Samara L         13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              55.45  
                  26.76       55.45 (28.69)                                        
 15 Reed, Isabel H            17 Seaside Aquatic-PC               57.18  
                  27.37       57.18 (29.81)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        15 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.37  
                  24.51       51.45 (26.94)     1:33.71 (42.26)     2:10.37 (36.66)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         16 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:00.32  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yu, Young B               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC            1:49.31  
                  24.56       51.68 (27.12)     1:20.05 (28.37)     1:49.31 (29.26)
  2 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC            2:01.08  
                  28.01       58.63 (30.62)     1:30.12 (31.49)     2:01.08 (30.96)
  3 Laskey, Clara M           15 Wolverine Aquati-SN            2:02.01  
                  28.54       59.53 (30.99)     1:31.31 (31.78)     2:02.01 (30.70)
  4 Topie, Ashtyne K          16 Ripon Aquatics-PC              2:02.24  
                  27.27       58.24 (30.97)     1:30.38 (32.14)     2:02.24 (31.86)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalahiki, Nabil K         16 PATH-CA                        1:45.10  
                  24.49       51.00 (26.51)     1:18.07 (27.07)     1:45.10 (27.03)
  2 Hepfer, Jason I           16 Buenaventura Swi-CA            1:46.59  
                  25.03       52.41 (27.38)     1:19.76 (27.35)     1:46.59 (26.83)
  3 Martinez, Ryan A          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC            1:47.48  
                  24.95       52.05 (27.10)     1:19.50 (27.45)     1:47.48 (27.98)
  4 Holunga, Marcu G          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC            1:48.99  
                  25.60       53.96 (28.36)     1:21.94 (27.98)     1:48.99 (27.05)
  5 Mullins, Sebastain P      16 Team Santa Monic-CA            1:51.94  
                  25.52       53.21 (27.69)     1:22.46 (29.25)     1:51.94 (29.48)
  6 Kim, Olivia H             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:56.69  
                  27.23       56.76 (29.53)     1:26.59 (29.83)     1:56.69 (30.10)
  7 Hobart, Ainsley A         17 NCA-SI                         1:58.32  
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)     1:27.61 (30.56)     1:58.32 (30.71)
  8 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 Livermore Aqua C-PC            1:58.56  
                  27.87       57.50 (29.63)     1:27.82 (30.32)     1:58.56 (30.74)
  9 Gershman, Alexandra F     17 North Bay Aquati-PC            1:59.00  
                  27.01       56.93 (29.92)     1:27.68 (30.75)     1:59.00 (31.32)
 10 Fernandez, Liahla P       15 California Gold-SN             1:59.07  
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)     1:28.97 (30.82)     1:59.07 (30.10)
 11 Topie, Ashtyne K          16 Ripon Aquatics-PC              1:59.90  
                  29.03       58.74 (29.71)     1:29.08 (30.34)     1:59.90 (30.82)
 12 Fearn, Natalie K          14 Tiger Aquatics-PC              2:01.74  
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)     1:30.59 (32.02)     2:01.74 (31.15)
 13 Reed, Isabel H            17 Seaside Aquatic-PC             2:06.25  
                  28.66       59.87 (31.21)     1:32.34 (32.47)     2:06.25 (33.91)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Gabriel            14 Vallejo Aquatic-PC             5:01.69  
                  26.11       54.93 (28.82)     1:25.40 (30.47)     1:56.25 (30.85)
        2:27.06 (30.81)     2:57.94 (30.88)     3:29.07 (31.13)     4:00.48 (31.41)
        4:31.80 (31.32)     5:01.69 (29.89)                                        
  2 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          18 NCA-SI                         5:14.03  
                  28.18       58.76 (30.58)     1:30.14 (31.38)     2:02.33 (32.19)
        2:34.53 (32.20)     3:06.85 (32.32)     3:39.07 (32.22)     4:11.31 (32.24)
        4:43.30 (31.99)     5:14.03 (30.73)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holunga, Marcu G          14 Livermore Aqua C-PC            4:49.18  
                  26.13       54.43 (28.30)     1:23.20 (28.77)     1:52.63 (29.43)
        2:22.21 (29.58)     2:51.72 (29.51)     3:21.14 (29.42)     3:50.42 (29.28)
        4:20.34 (29.92)     4:49.18 (28.84)                                        
  2 Martinez, Ryan A          15 Livermore Aqua C-PC            4:55.57  
                  25.81       53.81 (28.00)     1:22.40 (28.59)     1:51.56 (29.16)
        2:21.08 (29.52)     2:51.27 (30.19)     3:21.96 (30.69)     3:53.33 (31.37)
        4:24.93 (31.60)     4:55.57 (30.64)                                        
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           15 NCA-SI                         5:20.44  
                  28.84     1:00.75 (31.91)     1:33.20 (32.45)     2:05.91 (32.71)
        2:38.33 (32.42)     3:10.78 (32.45)     3:43.32 (32.54)     4:16.08 (32.76)
        4:48.81 (32.73)     5:20.44 (31.63)                                        
  4 Torres, Patricia M        14 The Olympic Club-PC            5:30.20  
                  28.67     1:00.30 (31.63)     1:32.70 (32.40)     2:05.79 (33.09)
        2:39.51 (33.72)     3:13.80 (34.29)     3:48.43 (34.63)     4:22.57 (34.14)
        4:56.82 (34.25)     5:30.20 (33.38)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Sydney A              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            5:02.63  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plattel, Lleyton H        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:07.57  
  2 daCosta, Masato T         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:24.07  
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA                        9:37.58  
  4 Wang, Ethan N             14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:38.26  
  5 Shaaban, Adam A           16 Team Santa Monic-CA            9:41.76  
  6 Caples, Devyn S           13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:55.36  
  7 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     16 SHRK-CA                        9:59.84  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Andrea M            16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA           10:45.31  
  2 Kirk, Ashlynn D           16 Livermore Aqua C-PC           10:53.18  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K           17 PATH-CA                          52.97  
                  25.51       52.97 (27.46)                                        
  2 Tracy, Caleb A            17 Wolverine Aquati-SN              53.87  
                  26.24       53.87 (27.63)                                        
  3 Yolles, Anthony C         17 Seaport Aquatics-SI              59.02  
                  28.64       59.02 (30.38)                                        
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           13 Seaport Aquatics-SI              59.55  
                  28.97       59.55 (30.58)                                        
  5 Barrabee, Lauren T        17 The Olympic Club-PC              59.90  
                  29.21       59.90 (30.69)                                        
  6 Ling, Elayna              12 East Bay Aquatic-PC            1:03.86  
                  30.64     1:03.86 (33.22)                                        
  7 Constantino, Poppy A      13 Seaport Aquatics-SI            1:04.86  
                  32.40     1:04.86 (32.46)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA              54.86  
                  26.96       54.86 (27.90)                                        
  2 Fong, Anthony J           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              55.62  
                  27.07       55.62 (28.55)                                        
  3 Sallenbach, Jacob S       16 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:00.00  
                  29.18     1:00.00 (30.82)                                        
  4 Zheng, Aileen G           14 Santa Clara Swim-PC            1:00.16  
                  29.04     1:00.16 (31.12)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.54  
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Liahla P       15 California Gold-SN             1:01.77  
                  30.30     1:01.77 (31.47)                                        
  7 Ottman, Katie G           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC            1:03.09  
                  30.15     1:03.09 (32.94)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke split request
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Emily M          15 SCAT-CA                          59.12  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sallenbach, Jacob S       16 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:06.31  
                  30.29     1:02.34 (32.05)     1:34.48 (32.14)     2:06.31 (31.83)
  2 Wang, Crystal             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:14.60  
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)     1:39.52 (35.64)     2:14.60 (35.08)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Santis, Jake D         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC            1:58.82  
                  28.49       59.32 (30.83)     1:29.57 (30.25)     1:58.82 (29.25)
  2 Constantino, Poppy A      13 Seaport Aquatics-SI            2:17.67  
                  32.84     1:07.20 (34.36)     1:42.46 (35.26)     2:17.67 (35.21)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jonah                15 The Olympic Club-PC              58.47  
                  27.24       58.47 (31.23)                                        
  2 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                        1:03.14  
                  29.49     1:03.14 (33.65)                                        
  3 Fischer, Brandon J        30 Livermore Aqua C-PC            1:04.94  
                  24.52     1:04.94 (40.42)                                        
  4 Brzuchacz, Bogdan R       15 Swim San Diego-SI              1:05.67  
                  30.16     1:05.67 (35.51)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Colton C        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN              59.90  
                  28.18       59.90 (31.72)                                        
  2 Heinzen, Deklan M         15 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:00.66  
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)                                        
  3 Dwidar, Yassin A          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:02.93  
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Dana M           17 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:11.76  
                  33.28     1:11.76 (38.48)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jonah                15 The Olympic Club-PC              59.78  
                  28.09       59.78 (31.69)                                        
  2 Putong, Kai-Keoni P       17 Vallejo Aquatic-PC             1:01.47  
                  28.15     1:01.47 (33.32)                                        
  3 Cueva, Gabriel            14 Vallejo Aquatic-PC             1:01.53  
                  28.69     1:01.53 (32.84)                                        
  4 Haddad, Ryan L            15 Beach Cities Swi-CA            1:03.97  
                  30.22     1:03.97 (33.75)                                        
  5 Levine, Mirabella H       15 Nova-CA                        1:06.96  
                  31.34     1:06.96 (35.62)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorete, Ethan T           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC            2:15.59  
                  30.27     1:04.58 (34.31)     1:39.83 (35.25)     2:15.59 (35.76)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolman, Meghan L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC              2:28.26  
                  33.01     1:10.28 (37.27)     1:49.12 (38.84)     2:28.26 (39.14)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Seth H              17 SHRK-CA                        2:13.61  
                  29.40     1:02.41 (33.01)     1:37.58 (35.17)     2:13.61 (36.03)
  2 Watts, Vanessa K          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC            2:26.32  
                  33.01     1:10.07 (37.06)     1:48.19 (38.12)     2:26.32 (38.13)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Jayden C         17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA              52.68  
                  24.47       52.68 (28.21)                                        
  2 Tracy, Caleb A            17 Wolverine Aquati-SN              53.06  
                  24.82       53.06 (28.24)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan W             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN              54.17  
                  25.40       54.17 (28.77)                                        
  4 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                          55.46  
                  25.68       55.46 (29.78)                                        
  5 Duncan, Jada M            12 Wolverine Aquati-SN              56.60  
                  26.07       56.60 (30.53)                                        
  6 Wintermute, Sony I        19 PATH-CA                          58.35  
                  26.92       58.35 (31.43)                                        
  7 Yeh, Ariana N             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC              58.93  
                  27.67       58.93 (31.26)                                        
  8 Laskey, Clara M           15 Wolverine Aquati-SN              59.70  
                  27.80       59.70 (31.90)                                        
  9 Campbell, Macie S         16 Beach Cities Swi-CA              59.92  
                  28.10       59.92 (31.82)                                        
 10 Weltchek, Madalyn G       14 Santa Clara Swim-PC            1:00.23  
                  28.13     1:00.23 (32.10)                                        
 11 Critzer, Nicole A         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC            1:01.05  
                  28.23     1:01.05 (32.82)                                        
 12 Bloom, Makenna L          15 Buenaventura Swi-CA            1:03.17  
                  28.54     1:03.17 (34.63)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                          48.91  
                  23.02       48.91 (25.89)                                        
  2 Keegan, Sean E            18 Beach Cities Swi-CA              51.31  
                  23.58       51.31 (27.73)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan W             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN              54.16  
                  25.71       54.16 (28.45)                                        
  4 Ash, Jordan A             13 The Olympic Club-PC              57.47  
                  26.87       57.47 (30.60)                                        
  5 Hogenboom, Natalie J      16 Wolverine Aquati-SN              59.20  
                  27.56       59.20 (31.64)                                        
  6 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                        1:01.00  
                  28.59     1:01.00 (32.41)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Elise M         15 Irvine Novaquati-CA            1:01.29  
                  28.40     1:01.29 (32.89)                                        
  8 Torres, Patricia M        14 The Olympic Club-PC            1:01.64  
                  28.06     1:01.64 (33.58)                                        
  9 Tolman, Meghan L          17 Ripon Aquatics-PC              1:01.97  
                  28.89     1:01.97 (33.08)                                        
 10 Yu, Young B               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC            1:01.99  
                  29.10     1:01.99 (32.89)                                        
 11 Ottman, Katie G           17 Livermore Aqua C-PC            1:04.14  
                  29.10     1:04.14 (35.04)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elian, Zachary            15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              52.20  
                  24.55       52.20 (27.65)                                        
  2 Rochez, Christopher H     17 Livermore Aqua C-PC              52.35  
                  23.97       52.35 (28.38)                                        
  3 Oquendo, Dylan            16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              52.41  
                  24.90       52.41 (27.51)                                        
  4 Wascher, Luke D           19 Swim San Diego-SI                52.86  
                  24.33       52.86 (28.53)                                        
  5 Planting, Andrew K        17 WEST-CA                          53.15  
                  24.52       53.15 (28.63)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Benjamin E       17 Swim San Diego-SI                55.24  
                  25.23       55.24 (30.01)                                        
  7 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        15 CCAQ-CA                          56.18  
                  26.23       56.18 (29.95)                                        
  8 Negev, Samuel             16 CCAT-CA                          56.22  
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)                                        
  9 Partington, Makena S      16 Jcc Waves-CA                     59.88  
                  28.24       59.88 (31.64)                                        
 10 Hemphill, Ashlyn J        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:00.47  
                  28.26     1:00.47 (32.21)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Dana M           17 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:01.09  
                  28.13     1:01.09 (32.96)                                        
 12 Lora, Mirsha              15 South Bay Aquati-SI            1:01.23  
                  28.52     1:01.23 (32.71)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         14 RAA-CA                         2:16.24  
                  29.72     1:03.42 (33.70)     1:38.93 (35.51)     2:16.24 (37.31)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahooja, Ajay V            17 NCA-SI                         1:59.05  
                  26.88       57.29 (30.41)     1:28.47 (31.18)     1:59.05 (30.58)
  2 Yang, Baron C             16 Fast Swim Team-CA              2:01.16  
                  27.57       58.37 (30.80)     1:29.88 (31.51)     2:01.16 (31.28)
  3 Robinson, Maggie G        14 Livermore Aqua C-PC            2:15.07  
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)     1:39.83 (35.51)     2:15.07 (35.24)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Thomas G         19 BREA-CA                        2:05.41  
                  25.86       58.51 (32.65)     1:36.69 (38.18)     2:05.41 (28.72)
            2:05.41 ( )                                                            
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Matthew D       18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA            1:59.96  
                  25.92       55.89 (29.97)     1:30.55 (34.66)     1:59.96 (29.41)
  2 Lee, Bryton T             16 NCA-SI                         2:02.63  
                  27.08       59.46 (32.38)     1:33.48 (34.02)     2:02.63 (29.15)
  3 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                        2:03.62  
                  26.43       58.71 (32.28)     1:34.38 (35.67)     2:03.62 (29.24)
  4 Wong, Kyle S              15 Jcc Waves-CA                   2:10.53  
                  27.80     1:01.77 (33.97)     1:39.04 (37.27)     2:10.53 (31.49)
  5 Brar, Danika G            14 Ripon Aquatics-PC              2:20.13  
                  29.62     1:06.78 (37.16)     1:47.17 (40.39)     2:20.13 (32.96)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Tuo                15 Irvine Novaquati-CA            2:01.33  
                  25.89       55.99 (30.10)     1:33.66 (37.67)     2:01.33 (27.67)
  2 Ngo, Andrew J             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA             2:01.39  
                  26.83       57.71 (30.88)     1:32.03 (34.32)     2:01.39 (29.36)
  3 Joe, Andrew W             15 Santa Clara Swim-PC            2:07.56  
                  28.48     1:01.22 (32.74)     1:37.27 (36.05)     2:07.56 (30.29)
  4 Faulstich, Claire E       16 NCA-SI                         2:13.62  
                  29.29     1:04.13 (34.84)     1:41.59 (37.46)     2:13.62 (32.03)
  5 Lin, Florence Rui         14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:14.88  
                  29.54     1:03.33 (33.79)     1:43.88 (40.55)     2:14.88 (31.00)
  6 Barton, Nicole L          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            2:19.92  
                  28.69     1:04.48 (35.79)     1:47.23 (42.75)     2:19.92 (32.69)
 -- Harrison, Colton C        17 Wolverine Aquati-SN                 DQ  
                  27.45     1:00.70 (33.25)     1:34.74 (34.04)          DQ (30.13)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Cathal O            15 NCA-SI                         4:14.27  
                  26.57       57.05 (30.48)     1:29.87 (32.82)     2:02.72 (32.85)
        2:39.06 (36.34)     3:16.34 (37.28)     3:45.95 (29.61)     4:14.27 (28.32)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Max M             15 ROSE-CA                        4:18.81  
                  27.42       58.25 (30.83)     1:30.81 (32.56)     2:03.48 (32.67)
        2:41.72 (38.24)     3:19.55 (37.83)     3:49.79 (30.24)     4:18.81 (29.02)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Santis, Jake D         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC            4:34.56  
                  28.02     1:00.95 (32.93)     1:36.62 (35.67)     2:11.87 (35.25)
        2:51.53 (39.66)     3:31.72 (40.19)     4:04.45 (32.73)     4:34.55 (30.10)
         4:34.56 (0.01)                                                            
  2 Campbell, Breanna A       17 California Gold-SN             4:59.56  
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)     1:44.50 (37.34)     2:20.42 (35.92)
        3:03.05 (42.63)     3:46.04 (42.99)     4:24.26 (38.22)     4:59.56 (35.30)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 527                    
 
  1. Pleasanton Seahawks                1382   2. North Coast Aquatics             1237.5
  3. Santa Clara Swim Club            1041.5   4. Irvine Novaquatics                788.5
  5. La Mirada Armada                    730   6. Livermore Aqua Cowboys              707
  7. Wolverine Aquatics                567.5   8. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            524
  9. Fast Swim Team                    445.5  10. Swim Pasadena                       437
 11. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  384  12. Los Angeles Swim Club               371
 13. San Clemente Aquatics               349  14. Blast Sharks                        336
 15. Team Santa Monica                   289  16. Ccat Swimming                       283
 17. Beach Cities Swimming               262  18. Riverside Aquatics Association      251
 19. Socal Aquatics Association        241.5  20. Unattached                        227.5
 21. Monterey Park Manta Rays          194.5  22. Walnut Creek Aquabears              192
 23. Buenaventura Swim Club              188  23. Westside Aquatics                   188
 25. Golden West Swim Club               145  26. Jcc Waves                           140
 27. Alpha Aquatics                      130  28. Santa Barbara Swim Club             120
 29. Swim San Diego                      117  30. Team Elite                          115
 31. Roadrunner Aquatic                  111  32. Unattached-RMDA                     107
 33. Class Aquatics                      106  34. Unattached-TE                       101
 35. Lakewood Aquatics                    95  36. California Gold                      86
 37. The Olympic Club                     82  38. Trident Swim Club                    78
 39. Aquazot Swim Club                  72.5  40. Unattached                           66
 41. Elite Aquatics Sports Team           55  42. Tule Nation Tritons                42.5
 43. Temecula Swim Club                   42  44. Ripon Aquatics                     36.5
 45. Canyons Aquatic Club                 35  46. Swim South Bay                       31
 47. Menlo                                30  48. Seaside Aquatic Club                 24
 49. South Bay Aquatics                   23  49. North Bay Aquatics                   23
 51. San Diego Seaport Aquatics         21.5  52. Pleasant Valley Swim Team            13
 53. Redlands Swim Team                   12  54. Yucaipa Swim Team                    11
 54. Circle City Aquatics                 11  56. Tiger Aquatics                       10
 57. Brea Aquatics                         9  58. Hollywood Swimming                    6
 58. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                 6  60. East Bay Aquatics Association         5
 61. Fog City Hammerheads                  4