SCS SeniorRegional Winter Championships - Meet Results

SCS SeniorRegional Winter Championships
12/20/2019 - 12/22/2019
Norwalk, CA USA
Updated: 12/23/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/22/2019 04:10 PM
          2019 2SCS/LAKEWOOD SENIOR INVITE - 12/20/2019 to 12/22/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                24.83      24.76  
  2 Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC                 25.18      24.86  
  3 Iris S Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                24.99      24.87  
  4 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                25.57      24.95  
  5 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                25.11      24.96  
  6 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                25.50      25.44  
  7 Evette S Um               13 SHRK-CA                25.65      25.56  
  8 Jovie J Hester            15 RIPT-CA                25.74      25.82  
  9 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                25.83      25.90  
 10 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                25.62      30.07  
B - Final
 11 Reese C Meister           13 RIPT-CA                25.96      25.63  
 12 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                25.86      25.72  
 13 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA                25.86      25.73  
 14 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                26.01      25.89  
 15 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                 26.15      25.93  
 16 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA                 25.94      26.08  
 17 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                25.91      26.18  
 18 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA                26.15      26.30  
 19 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA                 26.20      26.52  
 20 Grace G Zhou              17 NOVA-CA                26.20      26.69  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                           24.83  
  2 Iris S Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                           24.99  
  3 Jasmine Phuong            13 DARE-CA                           25.09  
  4 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                           25.11  
  5 Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC                            25.18  
  6 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                           25.50  
  7 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                           25.57  
  8 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                           25.62  
  9 Evette S Um               13 SHRK-CA                           25.65  
 10 Jovie J Hester            15 RIPT-CA                           25.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                           25.83  
 12 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA                           25.86  
 12 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                           25.86  
 14 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                           25.91  
 15 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA                            25.94  
 16 Reese C Meister           13 RIPT-CA                           25.96  
 17 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                           26.01  
 18 Haley M Truong            17 NOVA-CA                           26.04  
 19 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA                           26.15  
 19 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                            26.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grace G Zhou              17 NOVA-CA                           26.20  
 21 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA                            26.20  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Emily R Ollendorff        15 NOVA-CA                           26.21  
 24 Lilly A Hartwell          16 TMEC-CA                           26.30  
 25 Elena Wu                  15 NOVA-CA                           26.40  
 26 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA                           26.41  
 27 Abigail R Rousseau        16 PASA-CA                           26.45  
 28 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA                            26.46  
 28 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA                          26.46  
 30 Jenny S Wang              17 PVST-CA                           26.47  
 30 Kimberly T May            14 RORA-CA                           26.47  
 32 Nora L Bootchk            15 SHRK-CA                           26.49  
 32 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA                           26.49  
 34 Iris J Paek               12 SHRK-CA                           26.54  
 35 Hannah W Jin              16 NOVA-CA                           26.64  
 36 Laura J Kelly             14 CLSS-CA                           26.69  
 37 Alexsa N Gimenez          14 COMM-CA                           26.76  
 38 Amber N Morgan            14 TMEC-CA                           26.77  
 39 Brianna F Martilla        17 TMEC-CA                           26.79  
 39 Jaydah I Godbolt          11 STAR-CA                           26.79  
 41 Acile A Jammoul           14 NOVA-CA                           26.85  
 41 Ashlyn S Park             13 SHRK-CA                           26.85  
 43 Alicia Maehara            11 SHRK-CA                           26.89  
 44 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA                           26.91  
 44 Emily L Ioffe             17 PVST-CA                           26.91  
 44 Roselin F Gallegos        16 RYL-CA                            26.91  
 47 Nadia Lui                 13 DARE-CA                           26.94  
 48 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA                           26.96  
 49 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA                           27.01  
 50 Emma E Loewe              15 PVST-CA                           27.04  
 51 Kaitlin P Sysavath        15 PVST-CA                           27.07  
 52 Regine B Valdez           15 HVDA-CA                           27.13  
 53 Jayda L Silva             17 COMM-CA                           27.18  
 54 Sofia E Kanda             15 NOVA-CA                           27.20  
 55 Rubi B Harrington         13 SHRK-CA                           27.23  
 56 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA                            27.34  
 57 Madison Lee J Lee         13 SHRK-CA                           27.43  
 58 Paola Soto                12 LMST-CA                           27.52  
 59 Carly E Ross              16 NOVA-CA                           27.85  
 60 Jordan S Real             16 ZAP-CA                            27.88  
 61 Rebecca M Ioffe           17 PVST-CA                           28.34  
 62 Amanda J Martilla         17 TMEC-CA                           28.41  
 63 Maya L Garcia             15 LKWD-CA                           29.70  
 64 Abigail M Nellermoe       15 LKWD-CA                           29.85  
 -- Emma K Osborne            13 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
      False start
 -- Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC                               DQ  
      False start
 -- Brenna E Carstens         15 PVST-CA                              DQ  
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phoebe Z Yeh              15 NOVA-CA                54.74      53.37  
  2 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                53.93      53.48  
  3 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                54.27      53.65  
  4 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                55.46      54.52  
  5 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                55.54      54.78  
  6 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                55.12      55.08  
  7 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                55.79      55.75  
  8 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                54.73      55.81  
  9 Jovie J Hester            15 RIPT-CA                55.97      55.98  
 10 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                54.85      56.48  
B - Final
 11 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA                56.32      55.19  
 12 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                 56.56      56.80  
 13 Evette S Um               13 SHRK-CA                56.72      56.84  
 14 Abigail R Rousseau        16 PASA-CA                56.92      56.92  
 15 Emily R Ollendorff        15 NOVA-CA                57.05      57.14  
 16 Grace G Zhou              17 NOVA-CA                56.48      57.17  
 17 Elena Wu                  15 NOVA-CA                56.82      57.22  
 18 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA                56.52      57.65  
 19 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA                57.02      58.14  
 20 Rubi B Harrington         13 SHRK-CA                57.45      58.42  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                           53.93  
  2 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                           54.27  
  3 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                           54.73  
  4 Phoebe Z Yeh              15 NOVA-CA                           54.74  
  5 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                           54.85  
  6 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                           55.12  
  7 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                           55.46  
  8 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                           55.54  
  9 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                           55.69  
 10 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                           55.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eliana L Limmen           15 RORA-CA                           55.83  
 12 Jovie J Hester            15 RIPT-CA                           55.97  
 13 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA                           56.32  
 14 Grace G Zhou              17 NOVA-CA                           56.48  
 15 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA                           56.52  
 16 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                            56.56  
 17 Jasmine Phuong            13 DARE-CA                           56.57  
 18 Trinity I Salcedo         15 Morning Star-CA                   56.62  
 19 Evette S Um               13 SHRK-CA                           56.72  
 20 Haley M Truong            17 NOVA-CA                           56.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elena Wu                  15 NOVA-CA                           56.82  
 22 Abigail R Rousseau        16 PASA-CA                           56.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA                           57.02  
 24 Emily R Ollendorff        15 NOVA-CA                           57.05  
 25 Jezabel Aguilar           14 DARE-CA                           57.08  
 26 Nora L Bootchk            15 SHRK-CA                           57.14  
 27 Hannah W Jin              16 NOVA-CA                           57.16  
 28 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA                           57.34  
 29 Rubi B Harrington         13 SHRK-CA                           57.45  
 30 Kimberly T May            14 RORA-CA                           57.53  
 31 Ashlyn S Park             13 SHRK-CA                           57.75  
 32 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA                           57.77  
 33 Emma K Osborne            13 GWSC-CA                           57.93  
 34 Jenny S Wang              17 PVST-CA                           58.00  
 35 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA                           58.04  
 36 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA                           58.26  
 37 Emily L Ioffe             17 PVST-CA                           58.54  
 38 Lilly A Hartwell          16 TMEC-CA                           58.55  
 39 Alexsa N Gimenez          14 COMM-CA                           58.57  
 40 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA                            58.66  
 41 Regine B Valdez           15 HVDA-CA                           58.73  
 42 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA                            58.78  
 43 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA                           58.79  
 44 Emma E Loewe              15 PVST-CA                           58.86  
 45 Mia L Abourjeily          15 NOVA-CA                           58.90  
 46 Alicia Maehara            11 SHRK-CA                           58.99  
 47 Jordan S Real             16 ZAP-CA                            59.02  
 48 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA                           59.49  
 49 Summer A Sim              15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.03  
 50 Felicity C Holdsworth     16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.21  
 51 Kaitlin P Sysavath        15 PVST-CA                         1:00.39  
 52 Savanna J Cruz            17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.69  
 53 Brianna F Martilla        17 TMEC-CA                         1:01.09  
 54 Brenna E Carstens         15 PVST-CA                         1:01.21  
 55 Wendy Gamboa              18 UNCOM-CA                        1:01.35  
 56 Jaclyn T Rothlein         14 TMEC-CA                         1:01.75  
 57 Emma R Chua               13 DARE-CA                         1:01.96  
 58 Amanda J Martilla         17 TMEC-CA                         1:02.57  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA              1:59.86    1:56.67  
  2 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA              1:58.99    1:56.80  
  3 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA              1:57.47    1:56.85  
  4 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA              2:01.10    1:57.01  
  5 Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC               2:04.35    1:58.29  
  6 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA              2:01.35    2:00.55  
  7 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA               2:04.48    2:02.74  
  8 Elena Wu                  15 NOVA-CA              2:04.55    2:04.81  
  9 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA              2:03.00    2:04.87  
 10 Jovie J Hester            15 RIPT-CA              2:04.25    2:06.28  
B - Final
 11 Hollyn K Romero           13 FAC-CA               2:05.56    2:01.02  
 12 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA              2:05.17    2:01.10  
 13 Felicity C Holdsworth     16 NOVA-CA              2:06.39    2:02.12  
 14 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA              2:04.80    2:02.68  
 15 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA              2:06.53    2:03.59  
 16 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA               2:06.13    2:03.83  
 17 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA              2:05.58    2:04.15  
 18 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA              2:06.38    2:04.16  
 19 Sofia E Kanda             15 NOVA-CA              2:04.93    2:05.33  
 20 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC               2:05.87    2:06.29  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                         1:57.47  
  2 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                         1:58.99  
  3 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                         1:59.86  
  4 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                         2:01.10  
  5 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA                         2:01.35  
  6 Eliana L Limmen           15 RORA-CA                         2:01.96  
  7 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                         2:03.00  
  8 Jovie J Hester            15 RIPT-CA                         2:04.25  
  9 Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC                          2:04.35  
 10 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA                          2:04.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elena Wu                  15 NOVA-CA                         2:04.55  
 12 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA                         2:04.80  
 13 Sofia E Kanda             15 NOVA-CA                         2:04.93  
 14 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA                         2:05.17  
 15 Hollyn K Romero           13 FAC-CA                          2:05.56  
 16 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         2:05.58  
 17 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC                          2:05.87  
 18 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA                          2:06.13  
 19 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA                         2:06.38  
 20 Felicity C Holdsworth     16 NOVA-CA                         2:06.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA                         2:06.53  
 22 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA                         2:06.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Peggy C Rose              16 STAR-CA                         2:07.47  
 24 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                          2:07.84  
 25 Rubi B Harrington         13 SHRK-CA                         2:08.46  
 26 Jenny S Wang              17 PVST-CA                         2:08.62  
 27 Kylee H Tran              15 NOVA-CA                         2:11.82  
 28 Bouquet L Vinyard         12 STAR-CA                         2:13.96  
 29 Mikaela U Pison           14 TMEC-CA                         2:14.59  
 -- Mia L Abourjeily          15 NOVA-CA                        X2:06.04  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA              5:19.75    5:10.60  
  2 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  17 LKWD-CA              5:17.64    5:12.76  
  3 Abigail R Rousseau        16 PASA-CA              5:17.85    5:13.09  
  4 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA              5:15.25    5:18.95  
  5 Alexandra L Lindenberg    15 NOVA-CA              5:18.26    5:19.47  
  6 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA              5:23.20    5:20.81  
  7 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA              5:23.44    5:21.20  
  8 Jayne F Pearson           14 PASA-CA              5:26.28    5:29.31  
  9 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA               5:35.78    5:34.75  
 10 Sofia E Kanda             15 NOVA-CA              5:38.72    5:37.19  
B - Final
 11 Peggy C Rose              16 STAR-CA              5:46.13    5:31.73  
 12 Megan S Wang              11 PVST-CA              5:43.18    5:33.65  
 13 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA              5:38.73    5:44.62  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA                         5:15.25  
  2 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  17 LKWD-CA                         5:17.64  
  3 Abigail R Rousseau        16 PASA-CA                         5:17.85  
  4 Alexandra L Lindenberg    15 NOVA-CA                         5:18.26  
  5 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                         5:19.75  
  6 Jezabel Aguilar           14 DARE-CA                         5:23.01  
  7 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                         5:23.20  
  8 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA                         5:23.44  
  9 Jayne F Pearson           14 PASA-CA                         5:26.28  
 10 Jasmine Phuong            13 DARE-CA                         5:27.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eliana L Limmen           15 RORA-CA                         5:27.87  
 12 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA                          5:35.78  
 13 Felicity C Holdsworth     16 NOVA-CA                         5:36.71  
 14 Sofia E Kanda             15 NOVA-CA                         5:38.72  
 15 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA                         5:38.73  
 16 Megan S Wang              11 PVST-CA                         5:43.18  
 17 Savanna J Cruz            17 NOVA-CA                         5:43.90  
 18 Peggy C Rose              16 STAR-CA                         5:46.13  
 19 Marta Meinardi            16 NOVA-CA                         5:50.66  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA                       10:51.58  
  2 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                       10:53.65  
  3 Addison G Cadena          14 NOVA-CA                       11:07.07  
  4 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA                       11:10.55  
  5 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA                       11:25.65  
  6 Abbygale Grunberger       13 CLSS-CA                       11:44.56  
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliana L Limmen           15 RORA-CA                       18:48.44  
  2 Joslyn M Rothlein         16 TMEC-CA                       18:55.50  
  3 Jayne F Pearson           14 PASA-CA                       18:57.53  
  4 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA                       19:03.41  
  5 Abbygale Grunberger       13 CLSS-CA                       19:19.73  
  6 Cielo M Tirambulo         16 LKWD-CA                       19:49.69  
 -- Savanna J Cruz            17 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Marta Meinardi            16 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA              1:00.57    1:00.01  
  2 Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC               1:01.23    1:00.85  
  3 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA              1:02.64    1:01.16  
  4 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA              1:01.43    1:01.62  
  5 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA              1:02.39    1:01.64  
  6 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA              1:02.31    1:02.09  
  6 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC               1:01.06    1:02.09  
  8 Megan S Wang              11 PVST-CA              1:02.87    1:02.66  
  9 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA              1:03.45    1:03.60  
 10 Iris J Paek               12 SHRK-CA              1:02.87    1:03.97  
B - Final
 11 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA              1:03.47    1:02.62  
 12 Hollyn K Romero           13 FAC-CA               1:03.51    1:03.60  
 13 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC               1:05.10    1:03.61  
 14 Erin H Babbitt            17 Morning Star-CA      1:03.63    1:03.77  
 15 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA              1:05.84    1:03.90  
 16 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA               1:04.14    1:04.60  
 17 Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC               1:04.91    1:05.02  
 18 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA              1:05.74    1:05.94  
 19 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA              1:04.28    1:06.60  
 20 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC               1:06.24    1:07.30  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                         1:00.57  
  2 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC                          1:01.06  
  3 Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC                          1:01.23  
  4 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                         1:01.43  
  5 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                         1:02.31  
  6 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                         1:02.39  
  7 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         1:02.64  
  8 Megan S Wang              11 PVST-CA                         1:02.87  
  8 Iris J Paek               12 SHRK-CA                         1:02.87  
 10 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                         1:03.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA                         1:03.47  
 12 Hollyn K Romero           13 FAC-CA                          1:03.51  
 13 Erin H Babbitt            17 Morning Star-CA                 1:03.63  
 14 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA                          1:04.14  
 15 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA                         1:04.28  
 16 Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC                          1:04.91  
 17 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                          1:05.10  
 18 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA                         1:05.74  
 19 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA                         1:05.84  
 20 Eliana L Limmen           15 RORA-CA                         1:06.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC                          1:06.24  
 22 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA                          1:06.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bailey C Gresham          15 RIPT-CA                         1:06.96  
 24 Emily L Ioffe             17 PVST-CA                         1:07.53  
 25 Rubi B Harrington         13 SHRK-CA                         1:07.54  
 26 Jenny S Wang              17 PVST-CA                         1:07.64  
 27 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA                         1:07.77  
 28 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA                         1:08.25  
 29 Olivia C Clerico          14 CLSS-CA                         1:08.39  
 30 Mikaela U Pison           14 TMEC-CA                         1:08.70  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA              2:11.25    2:09.76  
  2 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA              2:13.53    2:11.21  
  3 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA               2:15.00    2:13.69  
  4 Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC               2:15.87    2:14.13  
  5 Jaydah I Godbolt          11 STAR-CA              2:16.52    2:14.71  
  6 Megan S Wang              11 PVST-CA              2:16.18    2:16.36  
  7 Victoria Alfaro           14 LKWD-CA              2:18.38    2:17.42  
  8 Erin H Babbitt            17 Morning Star-CA      2:17.98    2:17.52  
  9 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA              2:17.69    2:18.33  
 10 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA              2:15.13    2:19.14  
B - Final
 11 Iris J Paek               12 SHRK-CA              2:20.77    2:18.05  
 12 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA               2:21.52    2:18.43  
 13 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA              2:24.07    2:20.16  
 14 Evette S Um               13 SHRK-CA              2:20.74    2:20.36  
 15 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC               2:19.67    2:20.43  
 16 Rubi B Harrington         13 SHRK-CA              2:23.22    2:21.20  
 17 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA               2:21.19    2:21.33  
 18 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA              2:18.56    2:21.81  
 19 Trivonne A Yong           14 LKWD-CA              2:25.42    2:23.25  
 20 Yuma Saito                15 SHRK-CA              2:23.09    2:25.76  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                         2:11.25  
  2 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         2:13.53  
  3 Hannah W Jin              16 NOVA-CA                         2:13.55  
  4 Arwen G Wen               14 RORA-CA                         2:14.70  
  5 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA                          2:15.00  
  6 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                         2:15.13  
  7 Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC                          2:15.87  
  8 Megan S Wang              11 PVST-CA                         2:16.18  
  9 Jaydah I Godbolt          11 STAR-CA                         2:16.52  
  9 Jezabel Aguilar           14 DARE-CA                         2:16.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.77  
 12 Elena Wu                  15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.96  
 13 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         2:17.69  
 14 Erin H Babbitt            17 Morning Star-CA                 2:17.98  
 15 Victoria Alfaro           14 LKWD-CA                         2:18.38  
 16 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA                         2:18.56  
 17 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                          2:19.67  
 18 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA                         2:20.70  
 19 Evette S Um               13 SHRK-CA                         2:20.74  
 20 Iris J Paek               12 SHRK-CA                         2:20.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA                          2:21.19  
 22 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA                          2:21.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chelsea S Hong            13 DARE-CA                         2:21.79  
 24 Nadia Lui                 13 DARE-CA                         2:21.94  
 25 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA                         2:22.40  
 26 Yuma Saito                15 SHRK-CA                         2:23.09  
 27 Rubi B Harrington         13 SHRK-CA                         2:23.22  
 28 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA                         2:24.07  
 29 Emily R Ollendorff        15 NOVA-CA                         2:24.31  
 30 Emma R Chua               13 DARE-CA                         2:25.01  
 31 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                         2:25.42  
 31 Trivonne A Yong           14 LKWD-CA                         2:25.42  
 33 Emily L Ioffe             17 PVST-CA                         2:25.52  
 34 Kamryn R Sinclair         13 LKWD-CA                         2:25.78  
 35 Mia L Abourjeily          15 NOVA-CA                         2:25.83  
 36 Mikaela U Pison           14 TMEC-CA                         2:25.97  
 37 Addison G Cadena          14 NOVA-CA                         2:26.47  
 38 Jovie J Hester            15 RIPT-CA                         2:27.34  
 39 Lilly A Hartwell          16 TMEC-CA                         2:28.45  
 40 Kimberly T May            14 RORA-CA                         2:28.84  
 41 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA                         2:29.41  
 42 Nikka S Jafari            14 RORA-CA                         2:30.67  
 43 Emma E Loewe              15 PVST-CA                         2:31.35  
 44 Kaitlin P Sysavath        15 PVST-CA                         2:32.70  
 -- Linh G Tran               14 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 -- Olivia C Clerico          14 CLSS-CA                              DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 -- Abigail R Rousseau        16 PASA-CA                              DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA              1:06.24    1:04.79  
  2 Nora L Bootchk            15 SHRK-CA              1:06.43    1:05.82  
  3 Phoebe Z Yeh              15 NOVA-CA              1:06.42    1:06.99  
  4 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA              1:09.25    1:08.27  
  5 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:08.31  
  6 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA              1:10.07    1:08.68  
  7 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA              1:08.45    1:08.97  
  8 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA              1:08.84    1:09.18  
  9 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA              1:09.38    1:09.95  
 10 Laura J Kelly             14 CLSS-CA              1:10.71    1:10.10  
B - Final
 11 Iris S Bayan              14 LKWD-CA              1:11.52    1:09.43  
 12 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  17 LKWD-CA              1:11.80    1:10.05  
 13 Trivonne A Yong           14 LKWD-CA              1:12.19    1:10.83  
 14 Abigail Lee J Lee         11 SHRK-CA              1:11.54    1:10.94  
 15 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA              1:12.47    1:11.16  
 16 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA              1:13.07    1:11.20  
 17 Grace G Zhou              17 NOVA-CA              1:11.58    1:11.50  
 18 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA              1:12.34    1:11.58  
 19 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA              1:11.43    1:11.85  
 20 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA              1:11.39    1:12.69  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                         1:06.24  
  2 Phoebe Z Yeh              15 NOVA-CA                         1:06.42  
  3 Nora L Bootchk            15 SHRK-CA                         1:06.43  
  4 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                         1:08.09  
  5 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA                         1:08.45  
  6 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA                         1:08.84  
  7 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         1:09.25  
  8 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA                         1:09.38  
  9 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                         1:10.07  
 10 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          12 NOVA-CA                         1:10.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Laura J Kelly             14 CLSS-CA                         1:10.71  
 12 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                         1:11.39  
 13 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA                         1:11.43  
 14 Iris S Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                         1:11.52  
 15 Abigail Lee J Lee         11 SHRK-CA                         1:11.54  
 16 Grace G Zhou              17 NOVA-CA                         1:11.58  
 17 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  17 LKWD-CA                         1:11.80  
 18 Trivonne A Yong           14 LKWD-CA                         1:12.19  
 19 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA                         1:12.34  
 20 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA                         1:12.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chelsea S Hong            13 DARE-CA                         1:12.58  
 22 Kimberly T May            14 RORA-CA                         1:13.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         1:13.07  
 24 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA                        1:13.11  
 25 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC                          1:13.17  
 26 Jezabel Aguilar           14 DARE-CA                         1:13.41  
 27 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA                          1:13.53  
 28 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC                          1:13.77  
 29 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA                         1:13.97  
 30 Reese C Meister           13 RIPT-CA                         1:14.00  
 30 Jayda L Silva             17 COMM-CA                         1:14.00  
 32 Cate E Meister            15 RIPT-CA                         1:14.06  
 33 Acile A Jammoul           14 NOVA-CA                         1:14.59  
 34 Amber N Morgan            14 TMEC-CA                         1:14.60  
 35 Sophie A Sim              13 NOVA-CA                         1:14.70  
 36 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA                          1:14.79  
 37 Kamryn R Sinclair         13 LKWD-CA                         1:14.86  
 38 Victoria Alfaro           14 LKWD-CA                         1:15.08  
 39 Cielo M Tirambulo         16 LKWD-CA                         1:15.26  
 40 Addison G Cadena          14 NOVA-CA                         1:15.35  
 41 Jaclyn T Rothlein         14 TMEC-CA                         1:15.42  
 42 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA                          1:15.65  
 43 Maya L Garcia             15 LKWD-CA                         1:16.23  
 44 Anh N Nguyen              13 RIPT-CA                         1:16.40  
 45 Amanda J Martilla         17 TMEC-CA                         1:16.51  
 46 Margrett B Thai           14 RIPT-CA                         1:16.89  
 47 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA                          1:16.90  
 48 Elizabeth R Gendron       18 GWSC-CA                         1:16.95  
 49 Yuma Saito                15 SHRK-CA                         1:17.34  
 50 Brianna F Martilla        17 TMEC-CA                         1:17.40  
 51 Jenny S Wang              17 PVST-CA                         1:17.43  
 52 Dayanara A Sanchez        13 LMST-CA                         1:17.49  
 52 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA                         1:17.49  
 54 Mia L Abourjeily          15 NOVA-CA                         1:18.01  
 55 Emily L Ioffe             17 PVST-CA                         1:18.07  
 56 Maggie J Yan              13 TMEC-CA                         1:18.14  
 57 Natalie Umpornpuckdi      10 RMDA-CA                         1:18.35  
 58 Sara Talmaci              14 SHRK-CA                         1:18.40  
 59 Yen N Dang                14 NOVA-CA                         1:18.57  
 60 Nadia Lui                 13 DARE-CA                         1:19.13  
 61 Arwen G Wen               14 RORA-CA                         1:20.15  
 62 Jordan S Real             16 ZAP-CA                          1:20.57  
 63 Linh G Tran               14 NOVA-CA                         1:21.18  
 64 Abigail M Nellermoe       15 LKWD-CA                         1:23.06  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA              2:23.59    2:21.22  
  2 Nora L Bootchk            15 SHRK-CA              2:33.31    2:23.86  
  3 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA              2:28.41    2:27.33  
  4 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA              2:27.39    2:27.83  
  5 Abigail Lee J Lee         11 SHRK-CA              2:34.43    2:31.31  
  6 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA              2:30.23    2:31.90  
  7 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA              2:35.38    2:34.28  
  8 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA              2:35.96    2:35.17  
  9 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA              2:34.38    2:35.34  
 10 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA              2:34.18    2:35.78  
B - Final
 11 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA              2:36.07    2:31.48  
 12 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA              2:39.15    2:35.75  
 13 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA              2:41.93    2:38.75  
 14 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA               2:40.42    2:39.05  
 15 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA              2:37.19    2:39.23  
 16 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC               2:40.82    2:39.97  
 17 Kylee H Tran              15 NOVA-CA              2:40.92    2:40.71  
 18 Elizabeth R Gendron       18 GWSC-CA              2:45.20    2:42.89  
 19 Nara Phoonpirom           15 AAA-PC               2:41.84    2:43.22  
 20 Maya L Garcia             15 LKWD-CA              2:42.51    2:44.68  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela K Icheva         17 PASA-CA                         2:23.59  
  2 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                         2:27.39  
  3 Allie Y Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         2:28.41  
  4 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA                         2:30.23  
  5 Nora L Bootchk            15 SHRK-CA                         2:33.31  
  6 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA                         2:33.40  
  7 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA                         2:34.18  
  8 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA                         2:34.38  
  9 Abigail Lee J Lee         11 SHRK-CA                         2:34.43  
 10 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                         2:35.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA                         2:35.96  
 12 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         2:36.07  
 13 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                         2:37.19  
 14 Addison G Cadena          14 NOVA-CA                         2:37.78  
 15 Jayda L Silva             17 COMM-CA                         2:39.10  
 16 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA                         2:39.15  
 17 Bethany T Chow            15 RORA-CA                         2:40.16  
 18 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA                          2:40.42  
 19 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC                          2:40.82  
 20 Kylee H Tran              15 NOVA-CA                         2:40.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nara Phoonpirom           15 AAA-PC                          2:41.84  
 22 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA                         2:41.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Maya L Garcia             15 LKWD-CA                         2:42.51  
 24 Mia L Abourjeily          15 NOVA-CA                         2:44.69  
 25 Elizabeth R Gendron       18 GWSC-CA                         2:45.20  
 26 Natalie Umpornpuckdi      10 RMDA-CA                         2:45.31  
 27 Jaclyn T Rothlein         14 TMEC-CA                         2:45.50  
 28 Yuma Saito                15 SHRK-CA                         2:46.30  
 29 Leila V Posod             13 ZAP-CA                          2:47.29  
 30 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA                          2:47.49  
 31 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA                          2:50.73  
 32 Linh G Tran               14 NOVA-CA                         2:51.76  
 33 Olivia C Clerico          14 CLSS-CA                         2:52.28  
 34 Summer A Sim              15 NOVA-CA                         2:54.48  
 -- Bailey C Gresham          15 RIPT-CA                              DQ  
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                59.55      59.06  
  2 Trinity I Salcedo         15 Morning Star-CA        59.25      59.25  
  3 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA              1:00.74    1:00.78  
  4 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA              1:00.38    1:00.82  
  5 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA             1:00.69    1:00.99  
  6 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA              1:02.27    1:01.18  
  7 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA              1:01.57    1:01.51  
  8 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA              1:02.22    1:01.56  
  9 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA              1:02.11    1:02.02  
 10 Alexsa N Gimenez          14 COMM-CA              1:02.14    1:02.05  
B - Final
 11 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA              1:02.62    1:01.73  
 12 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA               1:02.98    1:02.13  
 13 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.50    1:02.30  
 14 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA              1:03.53    1:02.87  
 15 Eva R Beason              15 SHRK-CA              1:04.52    1:03.17  
 16 Jenny S Wang              17 PVST-CA              1:04.50    1:03.30  
 17 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA              1:04.07    1:04.96  
 18 Lilly A Hartwell          16 TMEC-CA              1:04.30    1:05.70  
 19 Mikaela U Pison           14 TMEC-CA              1:03.31    1:05.96  
 20 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA               1:03.14    1:06.13  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity I Salcedo         15 Morning Star-CA                   59.25  
  2 Jezabel Aguilar           14 DARE-CA                           59.39  
  3 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                           59.55  
  4 Hannah W Jin              16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.27  
  5 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA                         1:00.38  
  6 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA                        1:00.69  
  7 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA                         1:00.74  
  8 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA                         1:01.57  
  9 Jasmine Phuong            13 DARE-CA                         1:01.71  
 10 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                         1:02.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexsa N Gimenez          14 COMM-CA                         1:02.14  
 12 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA                         1:02.22  
 13 Sydney R Lin              15 NOVA-CA                         1:02.27  
 14 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA                         1:02.50  
 15 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA                         1:02.62  
 16 Malak W Hassouna          16 NOVA-CA                         1:02.75  
 17 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA                          1:02.98  
 18 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      14 ZAP-CA                          1:03.14  
 19 Mikaela U Pison           14 TMEC-CA                         1:03.31  
 20 Gia J Cadiz               14 STAR-CA                         1:03.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kimberly T May            14 RORA-CA                         1:03.71  
 22 Addison G Cadena          14 NOVA-CA                         1:03.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA                         1:04.07  
 24 Lilly A Hartwell          16 TMEC-CA                         1:04.30  
 25 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA                         1:04.37  
 26 Nadia Lui                 13 DARE-CA                         1:04.40  
 26 Chelsea S Hong            13 DARE-CA                         1:04.40  
 28 Jenny S Wang              17 PVST-CA                         1:04.50  
 29 Eva R Beason              15 SHRK-CA                         1:04.52  
 30 Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC                          1:04.69  
 31 Summer A Sim              15 NOVA-CA                         1:04.81  
 32 Sofia E Kanda             15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.12  
 33 Olivia C Clerico          14 CLSS-CA                         1:05.35  
 34 Arwen G Wen               14 RORA-CA                         1:05.46  
 35 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC                          1:05.52  
 36 Brenna E Carstens         15 PVST-CA                         1:05.60  
 37 Alicia Maehara            11 SHRK-CA                         1:05.61  
 38 Regine B Valdez           15 HVDA-CA                         1:06.21  
 39 Amanda J Martilla         17 TMEC-CA                         1:06.53  
 40 Rebecca M Ioffe           17 PVST-CA                         1:06.93  
 41 Wendy Gamboa              18 UNCOM-CA                        1:08.00  
 42 Rowan M Sinclair          13 TMEC-CA                         1:09.73  
 43 Emma R Chua               13 DARE-CA                         1:13.90  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josie A Liebzeit          18 LKWD-CA              2:10.12    2:07.19  
  2 Trinity I Salcedo         15 Morning Star-CA      2:11.31    2:10.70  
  3 Kim T Huynh               14 NOVA-CA              2:12.94    2:13.17  
  4 Hannah W Jin              16 NOVA-CA              2:14.65    2:13.87  
  5 Alexsa N Gimenez          14 COMM-CA              2:19.44    2:15.01  
  6 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA              2:16.80    2:15.78  
  7 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA              2:19.77    2:20.05  
  8 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA               2:25.98    2:20.92  
  9 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA              2:20.08    2:24.29  
 10 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC               2:24.70    2:24.86  
B - Final
 11 Cielo M Tirambulo         16 LKWD-CA              2:27.23    2:21.77  
 12 Alicia Maehara            11 SHRK-CA              2:29.70    2:24.85  
 13 Olivia C Clerico          14 CLSS-CA              2:27.00    2:29.02  
 14 Jaclyn T Rothlein         14 TMEC-CA              2:35.07    2:34.12  
 15 Rowan M Sinclair          13 TMEC-CA              2:36.00    2:34.46  
 16 Rebecca M Ioffe           17 PVST-CA              2:35.89    2:35.78  
 -- Lilly A Hartwell          16 TMEC-CA              2:30.78         DQ  
      15-meter (16.4 yard) violation (start/turn#)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josie A Liebzeit          18 LKWD-CA                         2:10.12  
  2 Trinity I Salcedo         15 Morning Star-CA                 2:11.31  
  3 Kim T Huynh               14 NOVA-CA                         2:12.94  
  4 Hannah W Jin              16 NOVA-CA                         2:14.65  
  5 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA                         2:16.80  
  6 Alexsa N Gimenez          14 COMM-CA                         2:19.44  
  7 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA                         2:19.77  
  8 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA                         2:20.08  
  9 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC                          2:24.70  
 10 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA                          2:25.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivia C Clerico          14 CLSS-CA                         2:27.00  
 12 Cielo M Tirambulo         16 LKWD-CA                         2:27.23  
 13 Alicia Maehara            11 SHRK-CA                         2:29.70  
 14 Lilly A Hartwell          16 TMEC-CA                         2:30.78  
 15 Amanda J Martilla         17 TMEC-CA                         2:32.89  
 16 Wendy Gamboa              18 UNCOM-CA                        2:34.67  
 17 Jaclyn T Rothlein         14 TMEC-CA                         2:35.07  
 18 Rebecca M Ioffe           17 PVST-CA                         2:35.89  
 19 Rowan M Sinclair          13 TMEC-CA                         2:36.00  
 20 Nikka S Jafari            14 RORA-CA                         2:36.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Savanna J Cruz            17 NOVA-CA                         2:44.40  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phoebe Z Yeh              15 NOVA-CA              2:10.24    2:10.87  
  2 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA             2:15.01    2:11.99  
  3 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA              2:15.13    2:13.72  
  4 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA              2:14.59    2:13.81  
  5 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA              2:16.13    2:15.48  
  6 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA              2:16.41    2:16.38  
  7 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA              2:16.28    2:16.88  
  8 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA              2:17.01    2:17.13  
  9 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA              2:16.38    2:17.98  
 10 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA              2:17.19    2:19.85  
B - Final
 11 Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC               2:17.66    2:15.19  
 12 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA              2:17.46    2:16.45  
 13 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC               2:17.20    2:16.47  
 14 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA              2:18.60    2:16.97  
 15 Acile A Jammoul           14 NOVA-CA              2:18.71    2:17.40  
 16 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA               2:18.91    2:17.62  
 17 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA              2:19.14    2:20.60  
 18 Ashlyn S Park             13 SHRK-CA              2:19.68    2:20.62  
 19 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA              2:18.80    2:20.98  
 20 Felicity C Holdsworth     16 NOVA-CA              2:19.34    2:24.45  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phoebe Z Yeh              15 NOVA-CA                         2:10.24  
  2 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA                         2:14.59  
  3 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA                        2:15.01  
  4 Anna M Beahan             14 PVST-CA                         2:15.13  
  5 Elise M Sullivan          15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.13  
  6 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          12 NOVA-CA                         2:16.28  
  6 Chloe J Kim               13 SHRK-CA                         2:16.28  
  8 Amber S French            16 NOVA-CA                         2:16.38  
  9 Chelsea S Hong            13 DARE-CA                         2:16.39  
 10 Isabel A Khan             15 NOVA-CA                         2:16.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannah W Jin              16 NOVA-CA                         2:16.57  
 12 Emily S Yoon              15 PASA-CA                         2:17.01  
 13 Trinity I Salcedo         15 Morning Star-CA                 2:17.13  
 14 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA                         2:17.19  
 15 Sophia C Vitek            15 AAA-PC                          2:17.20  
 16 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA                         2:17.46  
 17 Kaja S Arusha             17 AAA-PC                          2:17.66  
 18 Eliana L Limmen           15 RORA-CA                         2:18.24  
 19 Isabella M Escovar        17 PASA-CA                         2:18.60  
 20 Acile A Jammoul           14 NOVA-CA                         2:18.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Daniela K Walach          16 NOVA-CA                         2:18.80  
 22 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA                          2:18.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Emme C Nguyen             15 NOVA-CA                         2:19.14  
 24 Felicity C Holdsworth     16 NOVA-CA                         2:19.34  
 25 Ashlyn S Park             13 SHRK-CA                         2:19.68  
 26 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA                         2:19.88  
 27 Stella R Vass             14 SHRK-CA                         2:19.91  
 28 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA                          2:20.42  
 29 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC                          2:21.35  
 30 Bailey C Gresham          15 RIPT-CA                         2:21.58  
 31 Haley M Truong            17 NOVA-CA                         2:21.60  
 32 Grace G Zhou              17 NOVA-CA                         2:22.00  
 33 Mia L Abourjeily          15 NOVA-CA                         2:22.08  
 34 Trivonne A Yong           14 LKWD-CA                         2:22.27  
 35 Alexandra L Lindenberg    15 NOVA-CA                         2:22.36  
 36 Nara Phoonpirom           15 AAA-PC                          2:23.24  
 37 Nadia Lui                 13 DARE-CA                         2:23.26  
 38 Bethany T Chow            15 RORA-CA                         2:24.23  
 38 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA                         2:24.23  
 40 Hannah I Swailes          16 NOVA-CA                         2:24.43  
 41 Chelsea Fascio            14 FAC-CA                          2:24.59  
 42 Emily L Ioffe             17 PVST-CA                         2:24.79  
 43 Brianna F Martilla        17 TMEC-CA                         2:25.17  
 44 Jaydah I Godbolt          11 STAR-CA                         2:25.94  
 45 Sofia E Kanda             15 NOVA-CA                         2:26.31  
 46 Aiyana S Binuya           14 FAC-CA                          2:26.73  
 47 Summer A Sim              15 NOVA-CA                         2:28.03  
 48 Kimberly T May            14 RORA-CA                         2:29.17  
 49 Amber N Morgan            14 TMEC-CA                         2:29.53  
 50 Yen N Dang                14 NOVA-CA                         2:30.84  
 51 Maggie J Yan              13 TMEC-CA                         2:33.87  
 52 Maya L Garcia             15 LKWD-CA                         2:38.60  
 -- Arwen G Wen               14 RORA-CA                              DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC                               DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iris S Bayan              14 LKWD-CA              4:40.96    4:34.81  
  2 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA              4:42.78    4:43.49  
  3 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA             4:45.83    4:46.39  
  4 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA              4:47.23    4:47.94  
  5 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA              4:51.83    4:48.12  
  6 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA              4:52.35    4:48.15  
  7 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA               4:57.16    4:48.28  
  8 Nara Phoonpirom           15 AAA-PC               4:58.27    4:53.46  
  9 Kamryn R Sinclair         13 LKWD-CA              4:57.10    4:58.19  
 10 Cielo M Tirambulo         16 LKWD-CA              4:57.58    5:06.74  
B - Final
 11 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA               5:03.62    4:48.35  
 12 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC               5:08.12    4:58.52  
 13 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA              4:58.70    4:59.63  
 14 Jayne F Pearson           14 PASA-CA              4:59.14    5:01.11  
 15 Trivonne A Yong           14 LKWD-CA              5:09.23    5:04.23  
 16 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA              5:07.26    5:13.63  
 17 Rowan M Sinclair          13 TMEC-CA              5:37.22    5:22.79  
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iris S Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                         4:40.96  
  2 Sabrina J Wang            15 PASA-CA                         4:42.78  
  3 Mia J Kronson             15 UN-03-CA                        4:45.83  
  4 Emma R Wettlaufer         18 TMEC-CA                         4:47.23  
  5 Kim T Huynh               14 NOVA-CA                         4:49.03  
  6 Phoebe Z Yeh              15 NOVA-CA                         4:49.30  
  7 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     18 LKWD-CA                         4:51.83  
  8 Kaila A Dodd              15 SHRK-CA                         4:52.35  
  9 Kamryn R Sinclair         13 LKWD-CA                         4:57.10  
 10 Cate E Russo              15 ZAP-CA                          4:57.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cielo M Tirambulo         16 LKWD-CA                         4:57.58  
 12 Nara Phoonpirom           15 AAA-PC                          4:58.27  
 13 Nicole L Barton           16 TMEC-CA                         4:58.70  
 14 Jayne F Pearson           14 PASA-CA                         4:59.14  
 15 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA                         5:03.32  
 16 Shae M Smith              17 ZAP-CA                          5:03.62  
 17 Bethany T Chow            15 RORA-CA                         5:03.80  
 18 Joan J Choi               17 PASA-CA                         5:07.26  
 19 Brianna E Smyth           14 AAA-PC                          5:08.12  
 20 Trivonne A Yong           14 LKWD-CA                         5:09.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jaclyn T Rothlein         14 TMEC-CA                         5:20.17  
 22 Rowan M Sinclair          13 TMEC-CA                         5:37.22  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:41.92  
     1) Hannah I Swailes 16             2) Sophie A Sim 13                
     3) Malak W Hassouna 16             4) Sydney R Lin 15                
  2 Albany Armada Aquatics-PC  'A'                              1:44.30  
     1) Sophia C Vitek 15               2) Kaja S Arusha 17               
     3) Natalia A Brunetti 15           4) Melissa Hanlin Zhou 16         
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:44.93  
     1) Cielo M Tirambulo 16            2) Nektaria Z Anagnostou 18       
     3) Victoria Alfaro 14              4) Iris S Bayan 14                
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              1:45.21  
     1) Khiara D Diaz-Knauff 14         2) Jordan S Real 16               
     3) Shae M Smith 17                 4) Cate E Russo 15                
  5 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:46.74  
     1) Megan S Wang 11                 2) Jenny S Wang 17                
     3) Emily L Ioffe 17                4) Anna M Beahan 14               
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:47.50  
     1) Kylee H Tran 15                 2) Emme C Nguyen 15               
     3) Isabel A Khan 15                4) Amber S French 16              
  7 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:54.27  
     1) Liliana Molinares 13            2) Abigail Gutierrez Munoz 14     
     3) Alexa Gonzalez 13               4) Paola Soto 12                  
  8 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           1:56.82  
     1) Valeria Mora 12                 2) Elda M Sarat 13                
     3) Sonia A Del Real 14             4) Dayanara A Sanchez 13          
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:42.90  
     1) Sydney R Lin 15                 2) Amber S French 16              
     3) Sophie A Sim 13                 4) Malak W Hassouna 16            
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:44.18  
     1) Emily S Yoon 15                 2) Sabrina J Wang 15              
     3) Abigail R Rousseau 16           4) Gabriela K Icheva 17           
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:50.08  
     1) Cielo M Tirambulo 16            2) Iris S Bayan 14                
     3) Nektaria Z Anagnostou 18        4) Victoria Alfaro 14             
  4 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:50.73  
     1) Jenny S Wang 17                 2) Emily L Ioffe 17               
     3) Emma E Loewe 15                 4) Anna M Beahan 14               
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:53.50  
     1) Joslyn M Rothlein 16            2) Nicole L Barton 16             
     3) Brianna F Martilla 17           4) Lilly A Hartwell 16            
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:55.42  
     1) Hannah I Swailes 16             2) Elise M Sullivan 15            
     3) Elena Wu 15                     4) Grace G Zhou 17                
  7 Albany Armada Aquatics-PC  'A'                              4:01.28  
     1) Sophia C Vitek 15               2) Brianna E Smyth 14             
     3) Nara Phoonpirom 15              4) Kaja S Arusha 17               
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  4:06.09  
     1) Emma R Wettlaufer 18            2) Amanda J Martilla 17           
     3) Jaclyn T Rothlein 14            4) Mikaela U Pison 14             
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           4:06.34  
     1) Brenna E Carstens 15            2) Kaitlin P Sysavath 15          
     3) Megan S Wang 11                 4) Rebecca M Ioffe 17             
 10 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:08.19  
     1) Liliana Molinares 13            2) Alexa Gonzalez 13              
     3) Abigail Gutierrez Munoz 14      4) Paola Soto 12                  
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   8:20.97  
     1) Cielo M Tirambulo 16            2) Trivonne A Yong 14             
     3) Iris S Bayan 14                 4) Victoria Alfaro 14             
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:54.24  
     1) Sydney R Lin 15                 2) Amber S French 16              
     3) Sophie A Sim 13                 4) Malak W Hassouna 16            
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:57.43  
     1) Iris S Bayan 14                 2) Kamryn R Sinclair 13           
     3) Victoria Alfaro 14              4) Nektaria Z Anagnostou 18       
  3 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:57.58  
     1) Megan S Wang 11                 2) Emily L Ioffe 17               
     3) Jenny S Wang 17                 4) Anna M Beahan 14               
  4 Albany Armada Aquatics-PC  'A'                              1:57.63  
     1) Natalia A Brunetti 15           2) Nara Phoonpirom 15             
     3) Brianna E Smyth 14              4) Melissa Hanlin Zhou 16         
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                              1:59.59  
     1) Shae M Smith 17                 2) Cate E Russo 15                
     3) Khiara D Diaz-Knauff 14         4) Jordan S Real 16               
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:01.67  
     1) Emme C Nguyen 15                2) Kylee H Tran 15                
     3) Isabel A Khan 15                4) Hannah I Swailes 16            
  7 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:06.44  
     1) Liliana Molinares 13            2) Dayanara A Sanchez 13          
     3) Valeria Mora 12                 4) Paola Soto 12                  
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                                DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Elda M Sarat 13                 2) Sonia A Del Real 14            
     3) Abigail Gutierrez Munoz 14      4) Alexa Gonzalez 13              
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:05.40  
     1) Emily S Yoon 15                 2) Gabriela K Icheva 17           
     3) Isabella M Escovar 17           4) Sabrina J Wang 15              
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  4:06.97  
     1) Sydney R Lin 15                 2) Amber S French 16              
     3) Kim T Huynh 14                  4) Malak W Hassouna 16            
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:07.09  
     1) Hannah W Jin 16                 2) Elise M Sullivan 15            
     3) Sophie A Sim 13                 4) Hannah I Swailes 16            
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:07.23  
     1) Josie A Liebzeit 18             2) Isabella P MacLean-Cariello 17 
     3) Victoria Alfaro 14              4) Iris S Bayan 14                
  5 Albany Armada Aquatics-PC  'A'                              4:09.73  
     1) Natalia A Brunetti 15           2) Nara Phoonpirom 15             
     3) Brianna E Smyth 14              4) Melissa Hanlin Zhou 16         
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:16.74  
     1) Brianna F Martilla 17           2) Emma R Wettlaufer 18           
     3) Nicole L Barton 16              4) Lilly A Hartwell 16            
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   4:18.13  
     1) Trivonne A Yong 14              2) Kamryn R Sinclair 13           
     3) Nektaria Z Anagnostou 18        4) Cielo M Tirambulo 16           
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:21.95  
     1) Megan S Wang 11                 2) Emily L Ioffe 17               
     3) Jenny S Wang 17                 4) Anna M Beahan 14               
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           4:35.57  
     1) Kaitlin P Sysavath 15           2) Rebecca M Ioffe 17             
     3) Brenna E Carstens 15            4) Emma E Loewe 15                
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rowan M Sinclair 13             2) Jaclyn T Rothlein 14           
     3) Amanda J Martilla 17            4) Joslyn M Rothlein 16           
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sully P Moore             18 LKWD-CA                21.94      21.30  
  2 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA             22.24      22.06  
  3 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                 22.39      22.36  
  4 Joshua M Leung            16 ZAP-CA                 22.21      22.48  
  4 Taz T Kanjanakaset        16 SHRK-CA                22.01      22.48  
  6 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                22.40      22.59  
  7 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA                22.82      22.69  
  8 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                22.47      22.78  
  8 Ethan T Swenke            17 TMEC-CA                22.78      22.78  
 10 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA                22.40      22.86  
B - Final
 11 Luke P Patterson          16 PVST-CA                22.91      22.52  
 12 Dmytro Drobnych           23 Morning Star-CA        22.87      22.60  
 13 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                22.84      22.61  
 14 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA                22.83      22.72  
 15 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA                23.18      22.94  
 16 Adam L Yang               15 NOVA-CA                23.10      23.05  
 17 Joshua A Jones            16 ZAP-CA                 23.13      23.31  
 18 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA                22.97      23.34  
 19 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA                22.85      23.39  
 -- Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                22.89         DQ  
      False start
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sully P Moore             18 LKWD-CA                           21.94  
  2 Taz T Kanjanakaset        16 SHRK-CA                           22.01  
  3 Joshua M Leung            16 ZAP-CA                            22.21  
  4 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA                        22.24  
  5 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                            22.39  
  6 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                           22.40  
  6 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA                           22.40  
  8 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                           22.47  
  9 Ethan T Swenke            17 TMEC-CA                           22.78  
 10 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA                           22.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA                           22.83  
 12 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                           22.84  
 13 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA                           22.85  
 14 Dmytro Drobnych           23 Morning Star-CA                   22.87  
 15 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                           22.89  
 16 Luke P Patterson          16 PVST-CA                           22.91  
 17 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA                           22.97  
 18 Sidney C Miller           17 NOVA-CA                           23.03  
 19 Adam L Yang               15 NOVA-CA                           23.10  
 19 Benjamin J Liu            16 NOVA-CA                           23.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joshua A Jones            16 ZAP-CA                            23.13  
 22 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA                           23.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA                           23.21  
 24 Tariq R Stack             17 CLSS-CA                           23.22  
 25 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA                           23.23  
 26 James Oh                  16 SHRK-CA                           23.30  
 27 Ethan V Ongkeko           14 NOVA-CA                           23.32  
 28 Nery G Cuellar            15 LMST-CA                           23.33  
 29 William Y Sun             16 NOVA-CA                           23.38  
 30 Javier Rodriguez          16 NOVA-CA                           23.40  
 31 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA                           23.41  
 32 Nic R Parrott             15 STAR-CA                           23.42  
 32 Gabriel M Oliveira        15 LKWD-CA                           23.42  
 34 Bryce A Nishikawa         17 NOVA-CA                           23.46  
 35 Nathan M Solomon          17 NOVA-CA                           23.53  
 36 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA                           23.54  
 37 Henry Chen                16 NOVA-CA                           23.63  
 38 Ethan J Chua              14 DARE-CA                           23.65  
 39 Ephraim E Choi            15 PASA-CA                           23.69  
 40 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA                           23.71  
 41 Paolo L Alvaro            15 RIPT-CA                           23.72  
 42 Dyson P Lewis             15 FAC-CA                            23.76  
 42 Nicholas B Jones          14 ZAP-CA                            23.76  
 44 Johnathan E Hernandez     17 JCA-CA                            23.78  
 45 Luis A Gonzalez           17 LMST-CA                           23.79  
 46 Brian J Park              16 SHRK-CA                           23.80  
 46 William Kan               16 SHRK-CA                           23.80  
 48 Ethan T Kosmal            16 TMEC-CA                           23.81  
 49 Silvestre Chavez          16 LMST-CA                           23.83  
 50 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA                           23.84  
 51 Ethan C Teano             16 NOVA-CA                           23.89  
 51 Joshua I Jeong            16 PASA-CA                           23.89  
 53 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA                           24.01  
 54 Lincoln C Hall            16 PVST-CA                           24.02  
 55 Paul X Patterson          13 PVST-CA                           24.09  
 56 Juan C Mena               17 COMM-CA                           24.10  
 57 Baron J Gonzales          14 SHRK-CA                           24.12  
 58 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                           24.17  
 59 Eugene W Choi             13 SHRK-CA                           24.18  
 60 Riki Ceranic              16 NOVA-CA                           24.23  
 61 Willie V Hatch III        14 ZAP-CA                            24.25  
 62 Eduardo M Dominguez       14 Morning Star-CA                   24.35  
 63 Nathan J Lopez            18 Dolphins-CA                       24.36  
 64 Ian Y Lee                 14 SHRK-CA                           24.40  
 65 Prinston K Pan            15 NOVA-CA                           24.41  
 66 Chalmers K Tse            16 PASA-CA                           24.46  
 67 Justin E Copeland         15 PVST-CA                           24.52  
 68 Corbin X Tai              15 NOVA-CA                           24.53  
 69 Eric H Zhu                15 NOVA-CA                           24.54  
 70 Dylan M Phan              15 NOVA-CA                           24.55  
 71 Jared R Encarnacion       17 PASA-CA                           24.58  
 71 Max V Sorich              14 ZAP-CA                            24.58  
 73 Landon E Stouch           16 PVST-CA                           24.63  
 74 Dan C Cao                 13 FAC-CA                            24.90  
 75 Vinni J Devetis           17 PVST-CA                           25.07  
 76 Mitchell D Colvin         17 TMEC-CA                           25.26  
 77 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                            25.34  
 78 Aaron I Sidhu             16 NOVA-CA                           25.48  
 79 Zahid O Ponce             14 LKWD-CA                           25.56  
 80 Alex Pena                 14 TMEC-CA                           25.57  
 81 Grant H Lai               16 NOVA-CA                           26.48  
 82 Elliott Y Kim             15 Dolphins-CA                       26.84  
 83 Saul J Mendoza            13 COMM-CA                           27.67  
 -- Dwight D Matsukawa        16 ZAP-CA                           X23.65  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taz T Kanjanakaset        16 SHRK-CA                48.04      47.25  
  2 Zachary S Tamusaitis      16 SHRK-CA                48.52      48.58  
  3 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                48.43      48.62  
  4 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                 49.12      48.69  
  5 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                48.72      48.98  
  6 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                48.97      49.45  
  7 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                49.50      49.54  
  8 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA                48.72      50.23  
  9 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA             47.70    1:01.66  
 -- Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA                48.53         DQ  
      False start
B - Final
 11 Colman E Sun              16 NOVA-CA                49.66      48.96  
 12 Bryce A Nishikawa         17 NOVA-CA                49.93      49.95  
 13 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                50.42      49.96  
 14 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                50.53      49.99  
 15 Adam L Yang               15 NOVA-CA                49.70      50.04  
 16 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA                50.17      50.14  
 17 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA                50.57      50.38  
 18 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA                49.83      50.51  
 19 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA                50.45      50.98  
 20 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA                50.53      51.11  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA                        47.70  
  2 Taz T Kanjanakaset        16 SHRK-CA                           48.04  
  3 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                           48.43  
  4 Zachary S Tamusaitis      16 SHRK-CA                           48.52  
  5 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA                           48.53  
  6 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA                           48.72  
  6 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                           48.72  
  8 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                           48.97  
  9 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                            49.12  
 10 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                           49.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colman E Sun              16 NOVA-CA                           49.66  
 12 Adam L Yang               15 NOVA-CA                           49.70  
 13 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA                           49.83  
 14 Bryce A Nishikawa         17 NOVA-CA                           49.93  
 15 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA                           50.17  
 16 Luke P Patterson          16 PVST-CA                           50.27  
 17 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                           50.42  
 18 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA                           50.45  
 19 Joshua A Jones            16 ZAP-CA                            50.52  
 20 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA                           50.53  
 20 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                           50.53  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA                           50.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lincoln C Hall            16 PVST-CA                           50.89  
 23 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA                           50.89  
 25 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                           51.19  
 26 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA                           51.21  
 27 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA                           51.24  
 28 Paolo L Alvaro            15 RIPT-CA                           51.30  
 29 James Oh                  16 SHRK-CA                           51.37  
 30 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA                           51.43  
 31 Oscar Padilla             16 LKWD-CA                           51.44  
 32 Justin E Copeland         15 PVST-CA                           51.45  
 33 Darren R Teshiba          15 NOVA-CA                           51.55  
 34 Max V Sorich              14 ZAP-CA                            51.62  
 35 Andrew S Kim              16 SHRK-CA                           51.65  
 36 William Kan               16 SHRK-CA                           51.67  
 37 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA                           51.70  
 38 Nathan M Solomon          17 NOVA-CA                           51.77  
 39 Ethan J Chua              14 DARE-CA                           51.80  
 40 William Y Sun             16 NOVA-CA                           51.90  
 41 Johnathan E Hernandez     17 JCA-CA                            51.93  
 42 Prinston K Pan            15 NOVA-CA                           51.97  
 43 Tariq R Stack             17 CLSS-CA                           52.04  
 44 Don S Tran                15 NOVA-CA                           52.13  
 45 Kai N Griley              16 SHRK-CA                           52.15  
 46 Samuel D Billotte         16 CLSS-CA                           52.23  
 47 Nery G Cuellar            15 LMST-CA                           52.25  
 48 Luis A Gonzalez           17 LMST-CA                           52.27  
 49 Nicholas G Olquin         15 RIPT-CA                           52.33  
 50 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA                           52.47  
 51 Eric H Zhu                15 NOVA-CA                           52.51  
 52 Caleb Y Chan              16 NOVA-CA                           52.57  
 53 Eduardo M Dominguez       14 Morning Star-CA                   52.64  
 54 Silvestre Chavez          16 LMST-CA                           52.93  
 54 Javier Rodriguez          16 NOVA-CA                           52.93  
 56 Ryan Kim                  15 NOVA-CA                           52.97  
 57 Dwight D Matsukawa        16 ZAP-CA                            53.07  
 58 Landon E Stouch           16 PVST-CA                           53.11  
 59 Ian Y Lee                 14 SHRK-CA                           53.14  
 60 Paul X Patterson          13 PVST-CA                           53.26  
 61 Juan C Mena               17 COMM-CA                           53.33  
 62 Romeo J Tirado            17 PVST-CA                           53.49  
 63 Joseph K Kurone-Gharibia  17 NOVA-CA                           53.92  
 64 Brian J Park              16 SHRK-CA                           54.16  
 65 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                            54.55  
 66 Ethan C Teano             16 NOVA-CA                           54.58  
 67 Eugene W Choi             13 SHRK-CA                           55.09  
 68 Zahid O Ponce             14 LKWD-CA                           55.10  
 69 Evan M Jue                13 LKWD-CA                           55.59  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA              1:44.28    1:43.92  
  2 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA              1:45.97    1:45.23  
  3 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA              1:48.75    1:46.32  
  4 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA               1:47.34    1:46.62  
  5 Sully P Moore             18 LKWD-CA              1:49.43    1:46.78  
  6 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA              1:50.72    1:48.48  
  7 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA              1:46.20    1:48.49  
  8 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA              1:49.55    1:48.70  
  9 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA              1:50.14    1:51.17  
 10 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA              1:49.15    1:51.36  
B - Final
 11 Andrew S Kim              16 SHRK-CA              1:51.40    1:49.30  
 12 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA              1:50.86    1:49.34  
 13 Vinni J Devetis           17 PVST-CA              1:51.62    1:50.21  
 14 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA              1:52.46    1:50.53  
 15 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA              1:52.49    1:50.84  
 16 Justin E Copeland         15 PVST-CA              1:51.09    1:50.87  
 17 Prinston K Pan            15 NOVA-CA              1:51.55    1:51.64  
 18 Ryan Kim                  15 NOVA-CA              1:52.15    1:53.26  
 19 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA              1:53.74    1:54.31  
 20 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA              1:53.09    1:54.75  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA                         1:44.28  
  2 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                         1:45.97  
  3 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                         1:46.20  
  4 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                          1:47.34  
  5 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                         1:48.75  
  6 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA                         1:49.15  
  7 Sully P Moore             18 LKWD-CA                         1:49.43  
  7 Colman E Sun              16 NOVA-CA                         1:49.43  
  9 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                         1:49.55  
 10 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA                         1:50.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA                         1:50.72  
 12 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                         1:50.86  
 13 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA                         1:51.05  
 14 Justin E Copeland         15 PVST-CA                         1:51.09  
 15 Andrew S Kim              16 SHRK-CA                         1:51.40  
 16 Prinston K Pan            15 NOVA-CA                         1:51.55  
 17 Vinni J Devetis           17 PVST-CA                         1:51.62  
 18 Ryan Kim                  15 NOVA-CA                         1:52.15  
 19 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                         1:52.46  
 20 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                         1:52.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ethan J Chua              14 DARE-CA                         1:52.83  
 22 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA                         1:53.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Joshua A Jones            16 ZAP-CA                          1:53.67  
 24 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA                         1:53.74  
 25 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA                         1:53.75  
 26 Caleb Y Chan              16 NOVA-CA                         1:54.23  
 27 Nicholas B Jones          14 ZAP-CA                          1:54.93  
 28 Nery G Cuellar            15 LMST-CA                         1:55.01  
 29 Dan C Cao                 13 FAC-CA                          1:56.87  
 30 Johnathan E Hernandez     17 JCA-CA                          1:57.51  
 31 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                          2:01.77  
 -- Tomas T Marquez           16 LKWD-CA                        X1:46.72  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA              4:42.82    4:40.64  
  2 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA              4:47.00    4:43.37  
  3 Bryce A Nishikawa         17 NOVA-CA              4:49.06    4:46.36  
  4 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA              4:55.91    4:48.47  
  5 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA              4:48.65    4:48.86  
  6 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA              4:52.15    4:56.71  
  7 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA              4:59.82    4:57.22  
  8 Kyle Y Denson             17 PVST-CA              5:00.74    5:00.57  
  9 Alex J Kowalski           14 NOVA-CA              4:57.90    5:04.59  
 10 Riki Ceranic              16 NOVA-CA              5:00.16    5:16.24  
B - Final
 11 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA              5:06.03    4:58.25  
 12 Justin E Copeland         15 PVST-CA              5:05.78    4:58.84  
 13 Ryan Kim                  15 NOVA-CA              5:05.99    5:02.31  
 14 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA              5:04.54    5:02.42  
 15 Ian Y Lee                 14 SHRK-CA              5:00.93    5:02.61  
 16 Evan M Jue                13 LKWD-CA              5:10.23    5:04.60  
 17 Jonathan N Ross           15 ZAP-CA               5:03.97    5:06.45  
 18 Ryan S Friedman           14 NOVA-CA              5:10.28    5:08.85  
 19 Kai N Griley              16 SHRK-CA              5:07.32    5:12.18  
 20 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA              5:09.90    5:17.62  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA                         4:42.82  
  2 Luke J Asbury             16 FSON-CA                         4:46.94  
  3 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA                         4:47.00  
  4 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA                         4:48.65  
  5 Bryce A Nishikawa         17 NOVA-CA                         4:49.06  
  6 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA                         4:52.15  
  7 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA                         4:55.91  
  8 Alex J Kowalski           14 NOVA-CA                         4:57.90  
  9 Ethan J Chua              14 DARE-CA                         4:59.60  
 10 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA                         4:59.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riki Ceranic              16 NOVA-CA                         5:00.16  
 12 Kyle Y Denson             17 PVST-CA                         5:00.74  
 13 Ian Y Lee                 14 SHRK-CA                         5:00.93  
 14 Jonathan N Ross           15 ZAP-CA                          5:03.97  
 15 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA                         5:04.54  
 16 Justin E Copeland         15 PVST-CA                         5:05.78  
 17 Brett R Ennen             16 NOVA-CA                         5:05.81  
 18 Ryan Kim                  15 NOVA-CA                         5:05.99  
 19 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA                         5:06.03  
 20 Kai N Griley              16 SHRK-CA                         5:07.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA                         5:09.90  
 22 Evan M Jue                13 LKWD-CA                         5:10.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ryan S Friedman           14 NOVA-CA                         5:10.28  
 24 Nicholas B Jones          14 ZAP-CA                          5:10.55  
 25 Juan C Mena               17 COMM-CA                         5:24.32  
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA                        9:45.27  
  2 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA                        9:56.40  
  3 Bryce A Nishikawa         17 NOVA-CA                        9:59.33  
  4 Zachary S Tamusaitis      16 SHRK-CA                       10:12.48  
  5 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                       10:23.49  
  6 Nicholas B Jones          14 ZAP-CA                        10:37.31  
  7 Ryan S Friedman           14 NOVA-CA                       10:37.52  
  8 Dyson P Lewis             15 FAC-CA                        10:37.97  
  9 Ian Y Lee                 14 SHRK-CA                       10:41.61  
 10 Kai N Griley              16 SHRK-CA                       10:42.51  
 11 Alex J Kowalski           14 NOVA-CA                       10:44.82  
 12 Evan M Jue                13 LKWD-CA                       10:45.07  
 13 Evean Benito V Matondo    15 TMEC-CA                       10:45.51  
 14 Saahil S Vaidya           15 NOVA-CA                       10:56.16  
 15 Luke Witting              15 NOVA-CA                       10:56.76  
 16 Aidan T Nishikawa         14 NOVA-CA                       11:10.51  
 17 Sean Z Tang               15 DARE-CA                       11:13.17  
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA                       16:35.17  
  2 Samuel D Billotte         16 CLSS-CA                       16:50.67  
  3 Nicholas B Jones          14 ZAP-CA                        17:03.03  
  4 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA                       17:04.78  
  5 Evan M Jue                13 LKWD-CA                       17:45.20  
  6 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                       17:54.63  
  7 Jeremy D Duong            14 NOVA-CA                       18:06.09  
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dmytro Drobnych           23 Morning Star-CA        50.42      49.06  
  2 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                54.27      52.68  
  3 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA             53.83      52.81  
  4 Ryan L Hatcher            15 NOVA-CA                55.65      55.19  
  5 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                55.91      55.58  
  6 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                56.10      55.96  
  7 Sidney C Miller           17 NOVA-CA                56.49      56.01  
  8 Nicholas N Saeedi         17 NOVA-CA                56.99      56.05  
  9 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                57.20      57.55  
 10 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA                56.76      58.54  
B - Final
 11 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA                57.85      56.38  
 12 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                57.30      56.62  
 13 Javier Rodriguez          16 NOVA-CA                57.70      57.07  
 14 Samuel D Billotte         16 CLSS-CA                58.55      57.60  
 15 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                58.94      57.94  
 16 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                58.03      58.16  
 17 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                 58.78      59.09  
 18 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA                59.54      59.55  
 19 Ethan V Ongkeko           14 NOVA-CA              1:00.42    1:00.36  
 20 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA              1:00.13    1:00.77  
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dmytro Drobnych           23 Morning Star-CA                   50.42  
  2 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA                        53.83  
  3 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                           54.27  
  4 Ryan L Hatcher            15 NOVA-CA                           55.65  
  5 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                           55.91  
  6 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                           56.10  
  7 Sidney C Miller           17 NOVA-CA                           56.49  
  8 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA                           56.76  
  9 Nicholas N Saeedi         17 NOVA-CA                           56.99  
 10 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                           57.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                           57.30  
 12 Javier Rodriguez          16 NOVA-CA                           57.70  
 13 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA                           57.85  
 14 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                           58.03  
 15 Samuel D Billotte         16 CLSS-CA                           58.55  
 16 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                            58.78  
 17 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                           58.94  
 18 Ethan J Chua              14 DARE-CA                           59.33  
 19 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA                   59.37  
 20 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA                           59.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.13  
 22 Christopher Mo            14 RORA-CA                         1:00.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ethan V Ongkeko           14 NOVA-CA                         1:00.42  
 24 Igor Gloginic             14 SHRK-CA                         1:00.74  
 25 Gavin A Jay               16 SHRK-CA                         1:01.08  
 26 Don S Tran                15 NOVA-CA                         1:02.37  
 27 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                          1:03.88  
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA              1:58.24    1:57.03  
  2 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA              1:59.73    1:57.23  
  3 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA              1:58.31    1:57.89  
  3 Kyle Y Denson             17 PVST-CA              2:00.36    1:57.89  
  5 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA              1:58.02    1:58.13  
  6 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA              2:00.36    1:59.89  
  7 Joshua I Jeong            16 PASA-CA              2:01.06    2:00.71  
  8 Ephraim E Choi            15 PASA-CA              2:03.06    2:00.77  
  9 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA           2:00.65    2:00.98  
 10 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA              2:02.83    2:04.89  
B - Final
 11 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA              2:04.80    2:02.62  
 12 Preston J Wong            18 PASA-CA              2:03.45    2:02.97  
 13 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  17 ZAP-CA               2:06.85    2:04.18  
 14 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA              2:07.10    2:05.02  
 15 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA              2:06.32    2:05.70  
 16 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA              2:05.89    2:07.25  
 17 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA              2:05.73    2:07.93  
 18 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA              2:10.27    2:08.15  
 19 Willie V Hatch III        14 ZAP-CA               2:10.44    2:09.09  
 20 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA              2:10.91    2:09.50  
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                         1:58.02  
  2 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                         1:58.24  
  3 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA                         1:58.31  
  4 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA                         1:59.73  
  5 Kyle Y Denson             17 PVST-CA                         2:00.36  
  5 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                         2:00.36  
  7 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA                      2:00.65  
  8 Joshua I Jeong            16 PASA-CA                         2:01.06  
  9 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA                         2:02.83  
 10 Ephraim E Choi            15 PASA-CA                         2:03.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Preston J Wong            18 PASA-CA                         2:03.45  
 12 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA                         2:04.80  
 13 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA                         2:05.73  
 14 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA                         2:05.89  
 15 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                         2:06.32  
 16 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  17 ZAP-CA                          2:06.85  
 17 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA                         2:07.10  
 18 Ethan J Chua              14 DARE-CA                         2:08.53  
 19 Ryan L Hatcher            15 NOVA-CA                         2:08.67  
 20 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA                         2:10.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brian J Park              16 SHRK-CA                         2:10.36  
 22 Willie V Hatch III        14 ZAP-CA                          2:10.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA                         2:10.90  
 24 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA                         2:10.91  
 25 Ben J Rowe                16 PASA-CA                         2:11.69  
 26 Darren R Teshiba          15 NOVA-CA                         2:12.19  
 27 Max V Sorich              14 ZAP-CA                          2:12.20  
 28 Johnathan E Hernandez     17 JCA-CA                          2:13.04  
 29 Eduardo M Dominguez       14 Morning Star-CA                 2:13.36  
 30 Jeffrey G Morris          35 LKWD-CA                         2:13.62  
 31 Ian Y Lee                 14 SHRK-CA                         2:14.01  
 32 Javier Rodriguez          16 NOVA-CA                         2:14.33  
 33 Mike Cheng                14 NOVA-CA                         2:14.72  
 34 Alex J Kowalski           14 NOVA-CA                         2:14.78  
 35 Ryan K Ng                 15 DARE-CA                         2:15.55  
 36 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA                         2:17.00  
 37 Saahil S Vaidya           15 NOVA-CA                         2:17.56  
 38 Nicholas B Jones          14 ZAP-CA                          2:18.04  
 39 Igor Gloginic             14 SHRK-CA                         2:18.12  
 40 Tyler S Lin               14 NOVA-CA                         2:19.03  
 41 Sean Z Tang               15 DARE-CA                         2:19.18  
 42 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                          2:23.34  
 -- Joseph K Kurone-Gharibia  17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Gabriel M Oliveira        15 LKWD-CA                              DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to (finish/turn #)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael S Wang            19 GWSC-CA              1:00.46      59.33  
  2 Chalmers K Tse            16 PASA-CA                59.76      59.80  
  3 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA              1:00.44    1:00.33  
  4 Taz T Kanjanakaset        16 SHRK-CA              1:00.43    1:00.67  
  5 Brian J Park              16 SHRK-CA              1:01.41    1:00.75  
  6 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA              1:01.71    1:01.01  
  7 Marcus G Moore            14 LKWD-CA              1:01.80    1:01.14  
  8 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA              1:01.89    1:01.45  
  9 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA              1:01.87    1:01.66  
 10 Ethan T Swenke            17 TMEC-CA              1:01.11    1:02.20  
B - Final
 11 Eric H Zhu                15 NOVA-CA              1:02.30    1:01.27  
 12 Evean Benito V Matondo    15 TMEC-CA              1:01.92    1:01.68  
 13 Joshua M Leung            16 ZAP-CA               1:02.60    1:01.75  
 14 Ethan T Kosmal            16 TMEC-CA              1:02.07    1:01.84  
 15 Lincoln C Hall            16 PVST-CA              1:02.43    1:01.98  
 16 William Kan               16 SHRK-CA              1:02.13    1:02.17  
 17 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA              1:02.92    1:03.01  
 18 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA              1:02.50    1:03.29  
 19 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA              1:03.00    1:03.81  
 20 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA              1:02.05    1:05.05  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin J Liu            16 NOVA-CA                           59.00  
  2 Chalmers K Tse            16 PASA-CA                           59.76  
  3 Taz T Kanjanakaset        16 SHRK-CA                         1:00.43  
  4 Kurtis Y Tsai             17 PASA-CA                         1:00.44  
  5 Michael S Wang            19 GWSC-CA                         1:00.46  
  6 Ethan T Swenke            17 TMEC-CA                         1:01.11  
  7 Brian J Park              16 SHRK-CA                         1:01.41  
  8 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                         1:01.71  
  9 Marcus G Moore            14 LKWD-CA                         1:01.80  
 10 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA                         1:01.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA                         1:01.89  
 12 Evean Benito V Matondo    15 TMEC-CA                         1:01.92  
 13 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                         1:02.05  
 14 Ethan T Kosmal            16 TMEC-CA                         1:02.07  
 15 William Kan               16 SHRK-CA                         1:02.13  
 16 Eric H Zhu                15 NOVA-CA                         1:02.30  
 17 Lincoln C Hall            16 PVST-CA                         1:02.43  
 18 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA                         1:02.50  
 19 Joshua M Leung            16 ZAP-CA                          1:02.60  
 20 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA                         1:02.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                         1:03.00  
 22 Don S Tran                15 NOVA-CA                         1:03.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                         1:03.09  
 24 Joshua I Jeong            16 PASA-CA                         1:03.12  
 25 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA                         1:03.27  
 26 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA                         1:03.55  
 27 Aaron H Lee               16 SHRK-CA                         1:03.62  
 28 Sully P Moore             18 LKWD-CA                         1:03.64  
 29 Preston J Wong            18 PASA-CA                         1:03.97  
 30 Lucas Xu                  17 JCA-CA                          1:04.02  
 31 Mike Cheng                14 NOVA-CA                         1:04.03  
 32 William Y Sun             16 NOVA-CA                         1:04.05  
 33 Adam L Yang               15 NOVA-CA                         1:04.19  
 34 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                         1:04.20  
 35 Jared R Encarnacion       17 PASA-CA                         1:04.32  
 36 Ivan P Bayan              16 LKWD-CA                         1:04.33  
 37 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA                         1:04.35  
 38 Dyson P Lewis             15 FAC-CA                          1:04.63  
 39 Henry Chen                16 NOVA-CA                         1:04.80  
 40 Alex Pena                 14 TMEC-CA                         1:04.81  
 41 Wesley Tsai               16 NOVA-CA                         1:04.88  
 42 Dan C Cao                 13 FAC-CA                          1:04.95  
 43 Nick Hsu                  17 NOVA-CA                         1:04.96  
 44 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                         1:05.11  
 45 Aaron I Sidhu             16 NOVA-CA                         1:05.14  
 46 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA                         1:05.22  
 47 Luke Witting              15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.25  
 48 Joshua A Jones            16 ZAP-CA                          1:05.39  
 49 Nic R Parrott             15 STAR-CA                         1:05.45  
 50 Nathan J Lopez            18 Dolphins-CA                     1:05.51  
 51 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA                         1:05.65  
 52 Dylan M Phan              15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.85  
 53 Jeffrey G Morris          35 LKWD-CA                         1:05.92  
 54 Luke P Patterson          16 PVST-CA                         1:06.27  
 55 Christopher Mo            14 RORA-CA                         1:06.37  
 56 Paul X Patterson          13 PVST-CA                         1:06.43  
 57 Nazaret A Argueta         15 JCA-CA                          1:06.67  
 58 Corbin X Tai              15 NOVA-CA                         1:06.89  
 59 Ryan K Ng                 15 DARE-CA                         1:07.25  
 60 Tulga Todod               14 SHRK-CA                         1:07.56  
 61 Lucas Barrosa             17 NOVA-CA                         1:07.71  
 62 Max V Presepe             12 SHRK-CA                         1:07.79  
 63 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA                         1:08.06  
 64 Grant H Lai               16 NOVA-CA                         1:08.07  
 65 Mitchell D Colvin         17 TMEC-CA                         1:08.43  
 66 Ian H Choi                13 SHRK-CA                         1:08.57  
 67 Eugene W Choi             13 SHRK-CA                         1:08.63  
 68 Romeo J Tirado            17 PVST-CA                         1:08.64  
 69 Juan C Mena               17 COMM-CA                         1:08.69  
 70 Russell Y Tsai            14 PASA-CA                         1:08.71  
 71 Nery G Cuellar            15 LMST-CA                         1:08.97  
 72 Max V Sorich              14 ZAP-CA                          1:09.03  
 73 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                          1:09.16  
 74 Francisco L Villegas      17 RORA-CA                         1:09.17  
 75 Kai L Chen                14 RORA-CA                         1:09.36  
 76 Jonathyn - Yip            17 UN-01-CA                        1:09.56  
 77 Silvestre Chavez          16 LMST-CA                         1:09.63  
 78 Tyler L Ringhofer         14 NOVA-CA                         1:10.13  
 79 Camran L Rostamian        16 RYL-CA                          1:10.37  
 80 Elliott Y Kim             15 Dolphins-CA                     1:10.48  
 81 Joseph K Kurone-Gharibia  17 NOVA-CA                         1:10.49  
 82 Connor H O'Sullivan       15 SHRK-CA                         1:11.06  
 -- Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                              DQ  
      False start
 -- Prinston K Pan            15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Vinni J Devetis           17 PVST-CA                              DQ  
      False start
 -- Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                              DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chalmers K Tse            16 PASA-CA              2:09.88    2:08.62  
  2 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA              2:10.39    2:08.85  
  3 Michael S Wang            19 GWSC-CA              2:14.00    2:11.55  
  4 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA      2:16.34    2:14.84  
  5 Don S Tran                15 NOVA-CA              2:14.65    2:14.90  
  6 Benjamin J Liu            16 NOVA-CA              2:12.99    2:14.93  
  7 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA              2:16.43    2:15.58  
  8 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA              2:16.80    2:17.28  
  9 Alex Pena                 14 TMEC-CA              2:18.81    2:18.06  
 10 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA              2:17.41    2:19.65  
B - Final
 11 Dan C Cao                 13 FAC-CA               2:21.49    2:18.15  
 12 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA              2:21.06    2:19.04  
 13 Aaron I Sidhu             16 NOVA-CA              2:20.33    2:19.82  
 14 Jeffrey G Morris          35 LKWD-CA              2:22.62    2:20.26  
 15 Luke Witting              15 NOVA-CA              2:23.08    2:20.58  
 16 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA              2:22.25    2:21.56  
 17 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA              2:25.31    2:24.60  
 18 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA              2:24.34    2:25.01  
 19 Lucas Xu                  17 JCA-CA               2:24.29    2:26.59  
 20 Dylan M Phan              15 NOVA-CA              2:25.07    2:27.03  
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chalmers K Tse            16 PASA-CA                         2:09.88  
  2 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                         2:10.39  
  3 Colman E Sun              16 NOVA-CA                         2:10.45  
  4 Benjamin J Liu            16 NOVA-CA                         2:12.99  
  5 Michael S Wang            19 GWSC-CA                         2:14.00  
  6 Don S Tran                15 NOVA-CA                         2:14.65  
  7 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA                 2:16.34  
  8 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA                         2:16.43  
  9 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA                         2:16.80  
 10 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                         2:17.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alex Pena                 14 TMEC-CA                         2:18.81  
 12 Aaron I Sidhu             16 NOVA-CA                         2:20.33  
 13 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA                         2:21.06  
 14 Dan C Cao                 13 FAC-CA                          2:21.49  
 15 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA                         2:22.25  
 16 Christopher Mo            14 RORA-CA                         2:22.35  
 17 Jeffrey G Morris          35 LKWD-CA                         2:22.62  
 18 Luke Witting              15 NOVA-CA                         2:23.08  
 19 Lucas Xu                  17 JCA-CA                          2:24.29  
 20 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                         2:24.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dylan M Phan              15 NOVA-CA                         2:25.07  
 22 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA                         2:25.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Max V Presepe             12 SHRK-CA                         2:25.89  
 24 Corbin X Tai              15 NOVA-CA                         2:26.33  
 25 Connor H O'Sullivan       15 SHRK-CA                         2:27.65  
 26 Tulga Todod               14 SHRK-CA                         2:27.95  
 27 Grant H Lai               16 NOVA-CA                         2:28.99  
 28 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                          2:29.19  
 29 Sean Z Tang               15 DARE-CA                         2:30.06  
 30 Joshua A Jones            16 ZAP-CA                          2:30.53  
 31 Nazaret A Argueta         15 JCA-CA                          2:30.73  
 32 Jonathyn - Yip            17 UN-01-CA                        2:33.29  
 33 Romeo J Tirado            17 PVST-CA                         2:34.12  
 34 Elliott Y Kim             15 Dolphins-CA                     2:39.76  
 35 Nery G Cuellar            15 LMST-CA                         2:43.17  
 -- Silvestre Chavez          16 LMST-CA                              DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Prinston K Pan            15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Lucas Barrosa             17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas E Velayos        17 CCAT-CA                50.68      50.88  
  2 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA             53.46      51.17  
  3 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                52.72      51.52  
  4 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA                52.83      52.16  
  5 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                52.86      52.53  
  6 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                53.08      52.80  
  7 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA                53.79      53.19  
  8 Tomas T Marquez           16 LKWD-CA                53.79      53.31  
  9 Joshua I Jeong            16 PASA-CA                53.77      54.11  
 10 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA                53.33      55.41  
B - Final
 11 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA                55.43      53.77  
 12 Ivan P Bayan              16 LKWD-CA                54.41      53.97  
 13 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA                53.92      54.01  
 13 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                54.50      54.01  
 15 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                55.17      54.36  
 16 Dyson P Lewis             15 FAC-CA                 55.00      54.66  
 17 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                54.76      55.00  
 18 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA                55.48      55.85  
 19 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA                55.15      55.90  
 20 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                55.28      56.18  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas E Velayos        17 CCAT-CA                           50.68  
  2 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                           52.72  
  3 Joshua S Kim              17 PASA-CA                           52.83  
  4 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                           52.86  
  5 Patrick B Lee             15 NOVA-CA                           53.08  
  6 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA                           53.33  
  7 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA                        53.46  
  8 Joshua I Jeong            16 PASA-CA                           53.77  
  9 Tomas T Marquez           16 LKWD-CA                           53.79  
  9 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA                           53.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA                           53.92  
 12 Taz T Kanjanakaset        16 SHRK-CA                           54.20  
 13 Ivan P Bayan              16 LKWD-CA                           54.41  
 14 Luke P Patterson          16 PVST-CA                           54.46  
 15 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                           54.50  
 16 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                           54.76  
 17 Dyson P Lewis             15 FAC-CA                            55.00  
 18 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA                           55.15  
 19 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                           55.17  
 20 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                           55.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA                           55.43  
 22 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA                           55.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 James Oh                  16 SHRK-CA                           55.52  
 24 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA                   55.75  
 25 Nicholas G Olquin         15 RIPT-CA                           55.81  
 26 Ethan C Teano             16 NOVA-CA                           55.95  
 27 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                            56.01  
 28 Riki Ceranic              16 NOVA-CA                           56.02  
 29 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA                           56.13  
 30 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                           56.21  
 31 Nathan M Solomon          17 NOVA-CA                           56.24  
 32 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA                           56.36  
 33 Kyle Y Denson             17 PVST-CA                           56.45  
 34 Ryan L Hatcher            15 NOVA-CA                           56.58  
 35 Oscar Padilla             16 LKWD-CA                           56.62  
 36 Ephraim E Choi            15 PASA-CA                           56.66  
 37 Luis A Gonzalez           17 LMST-CA                           56.68  
 38 Mike Cheng                14 NOVA-CA                           56.90  
 39 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  17 ZAP-CA                            56.94  
 40 Javier Rodriguez          16 NOVA-CA                           56.96  
 41 Andrew S Kim              16 SHRK-CA                           57.13  
 42 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA                           57.21  
 43 Christopher P Pukszta     18 NOVA-CA                           57.45  
 44 Raymond R Llata           15 NOVA-CA                           57.64  
 45 Samuel D Billotte         16 CLSS-CA                           58.35  
 46 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA                           58.58  
 47 Landon E Stouch           16 PVST-CA                           58.62  
 48 Caleb Y Chan              16 NOVA-CA                           58.84  
 49 Ryan Kim                  15 NOVA-CA                           59.06  
 50 Paul X Patterson          13 PVST-CA                           59.38  
 51 Ian H Choi                13 SHRK-CA                           59.52  
 52 Tyler S Lin               14 NOVA-CA                         1:00.01  
 53 Zahid O Ponce             14 LKWD-CA                         1:00.91  
 54 Eugene W Choi             13 SHRK-CA                         1:02.66  
 -- Silvestre Chavez          16 LMST-CA                              DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 -- Ryan K Ng                 15 DARE-CA                              DQ  
      15-meter (16.4 yard) violation (start/turn#)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA              1:59.19    1:57.68  
  2 Gabriel M Oliveira        15 LKWD-CA              2:00.99    1:57.82  
  3 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA              2:01.24    1:58.39  
  4 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA              2:00.17    1:58.87  
  5 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA              2:01.15    1:59.53  
  6 Ethan T Swenke            17 TMEC-CA              1:59.41    2:02.68  
  7 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA              2:03.61    2:03.43  
  8 Oscar Padilla             16 LKWD-CA              2:02.19    2:03.92  
  9 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA              2:03.91    2:05.62  
 10 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA              2:03.32    2:05.90  
B - Final
 11 Andrew S Kim              16 SHRK-CA              2:04.26    2:02.20  
 12 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA      2:03.95    2:03.06  
 13 Nicholas G Olquin         15 RIPT-CA              2:05.66    2:03.97  
 14 Preston J Wong            18 PASA-CA              2:06.41    2:04.58  
 15 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA              2:04.91    2:04.77  
 16 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA              2:05.65    2:04.81  
 17 Nicholas N Saeedi         17 NOVA-CA              2:04.47    2:04.90  
 18 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA              2:05.82    2:05.84  
 19 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA              2:09.33    2:06.42  
 20 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA              2:05.76    2:06.51  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA                         1:59.08  
  2 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                         1:59.19  
  3 Ethan T Swenke            17 TMEC-CA                         1:59.41  
  4 Karl M Puttler            17 PASA-CA                         2:00.17  
  5 Gabriel M Oliveira        15 LKWD-CA                         2:00.99  
  6 Kierin W Ferris           17 PASA-CA                         2:01.15  
  7 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA                         2:01.24  
  8 Oscar Padilla             16 LKWD-CA                         2:02.19  
  9 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                         2:03.32  
 10 Carter K Park             16 NOVA-CA                         2:03.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan M Silva              15 PASA-CA                         2:03.91  
 12 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA                 2:03.95  
 13 Dylan S Hong              17 PASA-CA                         2:04.19  
 14 Andrew S Kim              16 SHRK-CA                         2:04.26  
 15 Nicholas N Saeedi         17 NOVA-CA                         2:04.47  
 16 Eduardo Hernandez         17 LKWD-CA                         2:04.91  
 17 Enoch C Lai               17 NOVA-CA                         2:05.65  
 18 Nicholas G Olquin         15 RIPT-CA                         2:05.66  
 19 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA                         2:05.76  
 20 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                         2:05.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Preston J Wong            18 PASA-CA                         2:06.41  
 22 Ethan C Teano             16 NOVA-CA                         2:08.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA                         2:09.33  
 24 James Oh                  16 SHRK-CA                         2:09.91  
 25 Willie V Hatch III        14 ZAP-CA                          2:11.05  
 26 Kai N Griley              16 SHRK-CA                         2:11.98  
 27 Joe T Drynan              14 SHRK-CA                         2:12.41  
 28 Christopher Mo            14 RORA-CA                         2:12.54  
 29 Ryan Kim                  15 NOVA-CA                         2:12.64  
 30 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA                         2:13.27  
 31 Ian H Choi                13 SHRK-CA                         2:14.39  
 32 Lucas Xu                  17 JCA-CA                          2:16.92  
 33 Tyler S Lin               14 NOVA-CA                         2:19.58  
 34 Braxton Hoang             15 RORA-CA                         2:24.80  
 35 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                          2:28.30  
 -- Daniel P Nellermoe        17 LKWD-CA                              DQ  
      Turn/Finish - Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Luke P Patterson          16 PVST-CA                              DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA              1:58.03    1:56.63  
  2 Marcus G Moore            14 LKWD-CA              2:01.28    1:59.88  
  3 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA              2:01.28    2:00.06  
  4 Michael S Wang            19 GWSC-CA              2:00.71    2:00.13  
  5 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA              2:02.42    2:00.19  
  6 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA              2:02.83    2:00.22  
  7 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA              2:01.58    2:00.37  
  8 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA              2:00.83    2:01.96  
  9 Preston J Wong            18 PASA-CA              2:02.87    2:02.56  
 10 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA              2:03.44    2:07.83  
B - Final
 11 Colman E Sun              16 NOVA-CA              2:04.16    2:00.32  
 12 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA              2:06.78    2:01.59  
 13 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA      2:04.56    2:03.68  
 14 Mike Cheng                14 NOVA-CA              2:05.57    2:04.07  
 15 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA              2:05.70    2:04.48  
 16 Sully P Moore             18 LKWD-CA              2:08.71    2:05.07  
 17 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA              2:07.83    2:05.62  
 18 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA              2:06.62    2:06.23  
 19 Ben J Rowe                16 PASA-CA              2:08.52    2:08.20  
 20 Max V Presepe             12 SHRK-CA              2:08.51    2:08.69  
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethan C Gray              18 PASA-CA                         1:58.03  
  2 Michael S Wang            19 GWSC-CA                         2:00.71  
  3 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA                         2:00.83  
  4 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                         2:01.28  
  4 Marcus G Moore            14 LKWD-CA                         2:01.28  
  6 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA                         2:01.58  
  7 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     15 LKWD-CA                         2:02.42  
  8 Taisei Saito              13 SHRK-CA                         2:02.83  
  9 Preston J Wong            18 PASA-CA                         2:02.87  
 10 Jake W Kubichek           16 NOVA-CA                         2:03.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adam L Yang               15 NOVA-CA                         2:04.03  
 12 Colman E Sun              16 NOVA-CA                         2:04.16  
 13 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA                 2:04.56  
 14 Mike Cheng                14 NOVA-CA                         2:05.57  
 15 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA                         2:05.70  
 16 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    17 SHRK-CA                         2:06.62  
 17 Alekos Y Binder           13 SHRK-CA                         2:06.78  
 18 Luke P Patterson          16 PVST-CA                         2:07.31  
 19 Kai N Griley              16 SHRK-CA                         2:07.69  
 20 Colin D Jue               15 LKWD-CA                         2:07.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Max V Presepe             12 SHRK-CA                         2:08.51  
 22 Ben J Rowe                16 PASA-CA                         2:08.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 William Y Sun             16 NOVA-CA                         2:08.53  
 24 Sully P Moore             18 LKWD-CA                         2:08.71  
 25 Aaron H Lee               16 SHRK-CA                         2:09.02  
 26 Ivan P Bayan              16 LKWD-CA                         2:09.04  
 27 Max V Sorich              14 ZAP-CA                          2:09.07  
 28 Evean Benito V Matondo    15 TMEC-CA                         2:09.39  
 29 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  17 ZAP-CA                          2:09.86  
 30 Phillip A Vakoula         16 SHRK-CA                         2:10.76  
 31 Luke Witting              15 NOVA-CA                         2:10.82  
 32 Joshua A Jones            16 ZAP-CA                          2:11.25  
 33 Paul X Patterson          13 PVST-CA                         2:11.45  
 34 Kyle Y Denson             17 PVST-CA                         2:11.67  
 35 James Oh                  16 SHRK-CA                         2:11.90  
 36 Eric H Zhu                15 NOVA-CA                         2:12.22  
 37 Kenneth T Duong           16 NOVA-CA                         2:12.28  
 38 Riki Ceranic              16 NOVA-CA                         2:15.10  
 39 Juan C Mena               17 COMM-CA                         2:16.98  
 40 Terrance Fung             15 FAC-CA                          2:18.00  
 41 Corbin X Tai              15 NOVA-CA                         2:18.85  
 -- Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                              DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
 -- Paolo L Alvaro            15 RIPT-CA                              DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA              4:09.49    4:02.19  
  2 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA              4:08.23    4:07.96  
  3 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA              4:13.77    4:13.63  
  4 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA              4:22.74    4:15.52  
  5 Tomas T Marquez           16 LKWD-CA              4:17.60    4:17.22  
  6 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA               4:24.13    4:21.12  
  7 Mike Cheng                14 NOVA-CA              4:21.84    4:21.14  
  8 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA              4:18.36    4:21.23  
  9 Dyson P Lewis             15 FAC-CA               4:24.95    4:26.07  
 10 Ivan P Bayan              16 LKWD-CA              4:23.43    4:26.48  
B - Final
 11 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA              4:24.98    4:18.85  
 12 Ephraim E Choi            15 PASA-CA              4:25.04    4:21.11  
 13 Aaron H Lee               16 SHRK-CA              4:30.06    4:29.00  
 14 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA              4:27.42    4:29.57  
 15 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA              4:31.19    4:29.64  
 16 Samuel D Billotte         16 CLSS-CA              4:27.21    4:30.09  
 17 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA              4:31.83    4:31.27  
 18 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA              4:33.74    4:33.77  
 -- Vinni J Devetis           17 PVST-CA              4:35.64         DQ  
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
 -- Max V Presepe             12 SHRK-CA              4:34.02         DQ  
      Not on breast before any kick or stroke (Freestyle leg) - IM
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua C Billotte         17 CLSS-CA                         4:08.23  
  2 Jude A DiStefano          16 SHRK-CA                         4:09.49  
  3 Jong Seok Lee             16 SHRK-CA                         4:13.77  
  4 Tomas T Marquez           16 LKWD-CA                         4:17.60  
  5 Connor D Martilla         16 TMEC-CA                         4:18.36  
  6 Mike Cheng                14 NOVA-CA                         4:21.84  
  7 Tony Zheng                15 NOVA-CA                         4:22.74  
  8 Ivan P Bayan              16 LKWD-CA                         4:23.43  
  9 Brandon Y Yoon            16 ZAP-CA                          4:24.13  
 10 Dyson P Lewis             15 FAC-CA                          4:24.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joshua R Han              15 SHRK-CA                         4:24.98  
 12 Ephraim E Choi            15 PASA-CA                         4:25.04  
 13 Samuel D Billotte         16 CLSS-CA                         4:27.21  
 14 Hunter B Cehelnik         14 NOVA-CA                         4:27.42  
 15 Colin C Geer              15 Morning Star-CA                 4:27.56  
 16 Aaron H Lee               16 SHRK-CA                         4:30.06  
 17 Alex K Yang               15 TMEC-CA                         4:31.19  
 18 Alex J Kowalski           14 NOVA-CA                         4:31.34  
 19 James Y Koga              16 NOVA-CA                         4:31.83  
 20 Andrew Dong Kim           14 SHRK-CA                         4:33.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Max V Presepe             12 SHRK-CA                         4:34.02  
 22 Nic R Parrott             15 STAR-CA                         4:34.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Luke Witting              15 NOVA-CA                         4:34.50  
 24 Vinni J Devetis           17 PVST-CA                         4:35.64  
 25 Ian Y Lee                 14 SHRK-CA                         4:36.41  
 26 Ben J Rowe                16 PASA-CA                         4:36.49  
 27 Oscar Padilla             16 LKWD-CA                         4:37.21  
 28 Don S Tran                15 NOVA-CA                         4:37.25  
 29 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                         4:37.41  
 30 Eric H Zhu                15 NOVA-CA                         4:38.01  
 31 Dan C Cao                 13 FAC-CA                          4:40.35  
 32 Ryan S Friedman           14 NOVA-CA                         4:41.20  
 33 Evean Benito V Matondo    15 TMEC-CA                         4:43.57  
 34 Ryan K Ng                 15 DARE-CA                         4:44.35  
 35 Evan M Jue                13 LKWD-CA                         4:46.08  
 36 Tyler L Ringhofer         14 NOVA-CA                         4:46.18  
 37 Max V Sorich              14 ZAP-CA                          4:46.35  
 38 Connor H O'Sullivan       15 SHRK-CA                         4:47.00  
 39 Saul J Mendoza            13 COMM-CA                         4:47.23  
 40 Joshua M Leung            16 ZAP-CA                          4:49.48  
 41 Daniel P Nellermoe        17 LKWD-CA                         4:50.73  
 42 Nazaret A Argueta         15 JCA-CA                          4:58.09  
 -- Brian J Park              16 SHRK-CA                              DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
 -- Tulga Todod               14 SHRK-CA                              DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull - back
 -- Corbin X Tai              15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
      Arms - Underwater recovery - fly
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:30.88  
     1) Patrick B Lee 15                2) Kenneth T Duong 16             
     3) Sidney C Miller 17              4) Carter K Park 16               
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:32.46  
     1) Eduardo Hernandez 17            2) Oscar Padilla 16               
     3) Ivan P Bayan 16                 4) Sully P Moore 18               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:33.85  
     1) Javier Rodriguez 16             2) Raymond R Llata 15             
     3) Nicholas N Saeedi 17            4) Jake W Kubichek 16             
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   1:33.86  
     1) Tomas T Marquez 16              2) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 15       
     3) Marcus G Moore 14               4) Gabriel M Oliveira 15          
  5 Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                           1:36.48  
     1) Dmytro Drobnych 23              2) Colin C Geer 15                
     3) Eduardo M Dominguez 14          4) Max Mosqueda 16                
  6 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:36.99  
     1) Lincoln C Hall 16               2) Paul X Patterson 13            
     3) Landon E Stouch 16              4) Luke P Patterson 16            
  7 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:37.24  
     1) Enrique D Gonzalez 16           2) Silvestre Chavez 16            
     3) Nery G Cuellar 15               4) Luis A Gonzalez 17             
  8 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           1:44.25  
     1) Osvaldo Perez 14                2) Isac Guzman 15                 
     3) Johan D Gaytan 15               4) Juan C Hernandez 17            
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:16.17  
     1) Patrick B Lee 15                2) Colman E Sun 16                
     3) Hunter B Cehelnik 14            4) Christopher P Pukszta 18       
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:16.62  
     1) Joshua S Kim 17                 2) Ethan C Gray 18                
     3) Kurtis Y Tsai 17                4) Joshua I Jeong 16              
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:17.85  
     1) Tomas T Marquez 16              2) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 15       
     3) Oscar Padilla 16                4) Sully P Moore 18               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:20.13  
     1) Adam L Yang 15                  2) Raymond R Llata 15             
     3) Carter K Park 16                4) Bryce A Nishikawa 17           
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   3:22.84  
     1) Eduardo Hernandez 17            2) Marcus G Moore 14              
     3) Gabriel M Oliveira 15           4) Ivan P Bayan 16                
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:24.99  
     1) Connor D Martilla 16            2) Evean Benito V Matondo 15      
     3) Eric Wang 15                    4) Alex K Yang 15                 
  7 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:25.94  
     1) Lincoln C Hall 16               2) Justin E Copeland 15           
     3) Kyle Y Denson 17                4) Luke P Patterson 16            
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       3:28.34  
     1) Karl M Puttler 17               2) Preston J Wong 18              
     3) Ben J Rowe 16                   4) Ephraim E Choi 15              
  9 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:28.85  
     1) Nery G Cuellar 15               2) Enrique D Gonzalez 16          
     3) Silvestre Chavez 16             4) Luis A Gonzalez 17             
 10 Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                           3:31.68  
     1) Colin C Geer 15                 2) Eduardo M Dominguez 14         
     3) Andre Mosqueda 12               4) Dmytro Drobnych 23             
 11 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           3:36.53  
     1) Landon E Stouch 16              2) Paul X Patterson 13            
     3) Romeo J Tirado 17               4) Vinni J Devetis 17             
 12 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           3:46.68  
     1) Elbert M Sarat 15               2) Isac Guzman 15                 
     3) Johan D Gaytan 15               4) Juan C Hernandez 17            
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Terrance Fung 15                2) Austin Suvunnapaph 13          
     3) Sean Johnson 13                 4) Dyson P Lewis 15               
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   7:33.68  
     1) Tomas T Marquez 16              2) Eduardo Hernandez 17           
     3) Gabriel M Oliveira 15           4) Ivan P Bayan 16                
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:39.37  
     1) Ryan L Hatcher 15               2) Benjamin J Liu 16              
     3) Sidney C Miller 17              4) Patrick B Lee 15               
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:44.43  
     1) Sully P Moore 18                2) Marcus G Moore 14              
     3) Ivan P Bayan 16                 4) Eduardo Hernandez 17           
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:44.67  
     1) Nicholas N Saeedi 17            2) Jake W Kubichek 16             
     3) Carter K Park 16                4) Kenneth T Duong 16             
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   1:45.98  
     1) Tomas T Marquez 16              2) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 15       
     3) Gabriel M Oliveira 15           4) Oscar Padilla 16               
  5 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:47.95  
     1) Kyle Y Denson 17                2) Romeo J Tirado 17              
     3) Vinni J Devetis 17              4) Justin E Copeland 15           
  6 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:48.04  
     1) Enrique D Gonzalez 16           2) Nery G Cuellar 15              
     3) Luis A Gonzalez 17              4) Silvestre Chavez 16            
  7 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           1:58.62  
     1) Johan D Gaytan 15               2) Osvaldo Perez 14               
     3) Isac Guzman 15                  4) Juan C Hernandez 17            
 -- Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dmytro Drobnych 23              2) Colin C Geer 15                
     3) Eduardo M Dominguez 14          4) Max Mosqueda 16                
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:36.86  
     1) Kurtis Y Tsai 17                2) Chalmers K Tse 16              
     3) Ethan C Gray 18                 4) Kierin W Ferris 17             
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       3:39.29  
     1) Preston J Wong 18               2) Joshua S Kim 17                
     3) Karl M Puttler 17               4) Joshua I Jeong 16              
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:42.50  
     1) Nicholas N Saeedi 17            2) Jake W Kubichek 16             
     3) Patrick B Lee 15                4) Christopher P Pukszta 18       
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:47.60  
     1) Connor D Martilla 16            2) Ethan T Kosmal 16              
     3) Ethan T Swenke 17               4) Alex K Yang 15                 
  5 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:47.66  
     1) Kyle Y Denson 17                2) Lincoln C Hall 16              
     3) Luke P Patterson 16             4) Justin E Copeland 15           
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:48.19  
     1) Hunter B Cehelnik 14            2) Eric H Zhu 15                  
     3) Carter K Park 16                4) Kenneth T Duong 16             
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   3:57.17  
     1) Ivan P Bayan 16                 2) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 15       
     3) Oscar Padilla 16                4) Colin D Jue 15                 
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:00.18  
     1) Dyson P Lewis 15                2) Dan C Cao 13                   
     3) Austin Suvunnapaph 13           4) Terrance Fung 15               
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           4:08.61  
     1) Paul X Patterson 13             2) Romeo J Tirado 17              
     3) Landon E Stouch 16              4) Vinni J Devetis 17             
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gabriel M Oliveira 15           2) Marcus G Moore 14              
     3) Sully P Moore 18                4) Tomas T Marquez 16             
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jonathan Z Shagalov       17 Supreme-CA                       22.34  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sidney C Miller           17 NOVA-CA                          22.91  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Melissa Hanlin Zhou       16 AAA-PC                           55.17  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan S Wang              11 PVST-CA                          58.85  
  2 Iris J Paek               12 SHRK-CA                          59.92  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zachary T Billotte        13 CLSS-CA                       10:16.69  
  2 Nathan T Cho              14 SHRK-CA                       10:45.81  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Witting              15 NOVA-CA                        1:07.58  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ian H Choi                13 SHRK-CA                        1:09.13  
  2 Nara Phoonpirom           15 AAA-PC                         1:12.17  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natalia A Brunetti        15 AAA-PC                         1:00.68  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 230                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics                 2217   2. Blast Sharks                       1172
  3. Lakewood Aquatics                1165.5   4. Swim Pasadena                    1096.5
  5. Pleasant Valley Swim Team         628.5   6. Temecula Swim Club                561.5
  7. Albany Armada Aquatics            341.5   8. Zenith Aquatic Program            319.5
  9. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team           294  10. Class Aquatics                      208
 11. Morning Star Aquatic Club           195  12. Fontana Aquatics Club               154
 13. Golden West Swim Club                66  14. Orange County Riptide Aquatics       61
 15. Star Aquatics                        57  16. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team          31
 17. Rosemead Rapids                      24  17. Ccat Swimming                        24
 19. Dare Aquatics                         4  20. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)         2