SCS Spring JO Championship upd. 3.19.19 - Meet Results

SCS Spring JO Championship upd. 3.19.19
3/14/2019 - 3/17/2019
Pasadena, California United States
Updated: 3/19/2019

deleted incorrect team scores: see news tab for corrected team standings
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
     2019 SCS 14 and Under JO Championship, Sanction #: S19-050 TTS19-050A     
                 Hosted by - Rose Bowl Aquatics  3/14-17/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                28.25      26.99  
  2 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 27.64      27.59  
  3 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA                28.10      27.71  
  4 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA                 29.15      28.15  
  5 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 28.32      28.67  
  6 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA                28.67      28.86  
  7 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                29.15      29.14  
  8 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                28.77      29.27  
  9 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA                 29.18      29.35  
 10 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA                28.73      29.40  
B - Final
 11 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                29.55      29.03  
 12 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                29.37      29.09  
 13 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA                29.98      29.29  
 14 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA                 29.76      29.47  
 15 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA                29.83      29.52  
 16 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 29.27      29.58  
 17 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                29.95      29.62  
 17 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                29.74      29.62  
 19 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                29.33      29.74  
 20 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA                29.96      30.34  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 27.66      27.64  
  2 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA                28.25      28.10  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                27.74      28.25  
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 28.50      28.32  
  5 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA                28.67      28.67  
  6 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA                29.16      28.73  
  7 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                28.28      28.77  
  8 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                28.95      29.15  
  8 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA                 29.95      29.15  
 10 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA                 30.38      29.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 29.94      29.27  
 12 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                30.10      29.33  
 13 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                30.84      29.37  
 14 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                29.91      29.55  
 15 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                29.19      29.74  
 16 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA                 29.25      29.76  
 17 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA                30.96      29.83  
 18 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                29.80      29.95  
 19 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA                30.66      29.96  
 20 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA                29.71      29.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA                29.90      30.01  
 22 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                30.57      30.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                30.11      30.08  
 24 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA                30.01      30.11  
 25 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA                30.53      30.13  
 26 Andriashvili, Nataly      10 AZOT-CA                30.48      30.18  
 27 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                30.90      30.23  
 28 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA                30.31      30.26  
 29 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                29.56      30.28  
 30 Sutton, Olivia            10 GSC-CA                 31.09      30.34  
 31 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 29.94      30.42  
 32 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                29.90      30.48  
 33 Ingram, Anna              10 TMEC-CA                29.90      30.60  
 34 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                30.76      30.61  
 35 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA                30.59      30.64  
 36 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                31.00      30.70  
 37 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA                31.08      30.71  
 38 Jareno, Gaby              10 MVN-CA                 30.43      30.77  
 39 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                 30.28      30.92  
 40 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA                30.98      31.02  
 41 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA                 30.29      31.05  
 42 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA                31.10      31.16  
 43 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                30.24      31.18  
 44 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                30.65      31.20  
 45 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 30.60      31.34  
 46 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                30.87      31.57  
 47 Lim, Adrienne             10 PASA-CA                30.44      32.09  
 48 Zhao, Zichen              10 SHRK-CA                30.36      32.61  
 -- Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA                30.50         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                56.10      55.59  
       26.81    55.59                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA                59.87      58.95  
       28.55    58.95                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              1:00.35      59.83  
       29.20    59.83                                                      
  4 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:01.20    1:01.90  
       29.86  1:01.90                                                      
  5 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:01.90    1:01.92  
       30.35  1:01.92                                                      
  6 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA               1:03.75    1:02.37  
       29.82  1:02.37                                                      
  7 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              1:02.03    1:02.71  
       29.82  1:02.71                                                      
  8 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:02.72    1:02.80  
       30.67  1:02.80                                                      
  9 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:03.51    1:02.97  
       30.41  1:02.97                                                      
 10 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              1:04.01    1:03.05  
       30.34  1:03.05                                                      
B - Final
 11 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:04.11    1:03.83  
       30.72  1:03.83                                                      
 12 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:05.20    1:04.15  
       29.73  1:04.15                                                      
 13 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              1:04.47    1:04.16  
       31.18  1:04.16                                                      
 14 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               1:04.44    1:04.58  
       31.15  1:04.58                                                      
 15 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:04.54    1:04.72  
       30.69  1:04.72                                                      
 16 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               1:04.92    1:05.24  
       31.34  1:05.24                                                      
 17 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:05.15    1:05.52  
       31.63  1:05.52                                                      
 18 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:05.02    1:05.81  
       32.06  1:05.81                                                      
 19 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA              1:05.30    1:05.82  
       31.04  1:05.82                                                      
 20 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              1:05.14    1:07.51  
       31.78  1:07.51                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA                55.88      56.10  
       26.98    56.10                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              1:00.36      59.87  
       28.83    59.87                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              1:01.00    1:00.35  
       29.04  1:00.35                                                      
  4 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:01.20  
       28.78  1:01.20                                                      
  5 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:02.43    1:01.90  
       29.91  1:01.90                                                      
  6 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              1:03.13    1:02.03  
       29.64  1:02.03                                                      
  7 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:03.87    1:02.72  
       30.27  1:02.72                                                      
  8 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:03.36    1:03.51  
       30.47  1:03.51                                                      
  9 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA               1:03.93    1:03.75  
       30.26  1:03.75                                                      
 10 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              1:05.84    1:04.01  
       30.57  1:04.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:04.67    1:04.11  
       30.55  1:04.11                                                      
 12 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               1:07.04    1:04.44  
       30.82  1:04.44                                                      
 13 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              1:04.68    1:04.47  
       31.17  1:04.47                                                      
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:06.65    1:04.54  
       31.25  1:04.54                                                      
 15 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               1:05.73    1:04.92  
       31.34  1:04.92                                                      
 16 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:07.32    1:05.02  
       31.06  1:05.02                                                      
 17 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              1:07.46    1:05.14  
       30.76  1:05.14                                                      
 18 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:04.64    1:05.15  
       31.15  1:05.15                                                      
 19 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:04.31    1:05.20  
       30.95  1:05.20                                                      
 20 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA              1:07.29    1:05.30  
       31.31  1:05.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:05.32  
       31.05  1:05.32                                                      
 22 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:07.17    1:05.47  
       31.93  1:05.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:05.83    1:05.53  
       31.60  1:05.53                                                      
 24 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:05.61  
       31.26  1:05.61                                                      
 25 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              1:06.62    1:05.70  
       31.62  1:05.70                                                      
 26 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               1:07.61    1:05.74  
       30.99  1:05.74                                                      
 27 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              1:05.92    1:05.93  
       31.41  1:05.93                                                      
 28 Sutton, Olivia            10 GSC-CA               1:08.39    1:06.13  
       31.83  1:06.13                                                      
 29 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:05.20    1:06.16  
       31.99  1:06.16                                                      
 30 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              1:08.00    1:06.42  
       31.84  1:06.42                                                      
 31 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:07.70    1:06.50  
       32.18  1:06.50                                                      
 32 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA              1:07.91    1:06.56  
       31.74  1:06.56                                                      
 33 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              1:07.70    1:06.66  
       32.28  1:06.66                                                      
 34 Andriashvili, Nataly      10 AZOT-CA              1:07.08    1:06.74  
       31.70  1:06.74                                                      
 35 Ingram, Anna              10 TMEC-CA              1:07.00    1:07.06  
       31.85  1:07.06                                                      
 36 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:08.44    1:07.29  
       32.24  1:07.29                                                      
 36 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA              1:06.95    1:07.29  
       31.62  1:07.29                                                      
 38 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA              1:07.92    1:07.48  
       32.77  1:07.48                                                      
 39 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              1:07.71    1:07.65  
       31.92  1:07.65                                                      
 40 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA              1:07.24    1:07.96  
       32.55  1:07.96                                                      
 41 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA              1:08.35    1:08.14  
       32.81  1:08.14                                                      
 42 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:07.37    1:08.16  
       32.31  1:08.16                                                      
 43 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:08.41    1:08.40  
       33.11  1:08.40                                                      
 44 Arellano, Rosie           10 MSAC-CA              1:08.21    1:08.96  
       33.38  1:08.96                                                      
 45 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA              1:07.16    1:09.54  
       32.67  1:09.54                                                      
 46 Favor, Ella               10 RTLR-CA              1:08.35    1:10.55  
       34.53  1:10.55                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              2:00.22    1:59.44  
       27.60    57.95  1:28.94  1:59.44                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              2:07.93    2:05.71  
       29.56  1:01.74  1:34.00  2:05.71                                    
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              2:11.34    2:11.04  
       30.36  1:03.45  1:37.75  2:11.04                                    
  4 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:11.55    2:13.01  
       30.65  1:04.42  1:38.96  2:13.01                                    
  5 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              2:16.16    2:15.08  
       31.64  1:05.99  1:40.94  2:15.08                                    
  6 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              2:16.48    2:15.32  
       31.30  1:06.15  1:41.37  2:15.32                                    
  7 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              2:14.48    2:15.58  
       31.83  1:06.75  1:42.38  2:15.58                                    
  8 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:18.26    2:16.23  
       31.55  1:06.97  1:42.36  2:16.23                                    
  9 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              2:17.82    2:17.28  
       31.58  1:06.35  1:42.76  2:17.28                                    
 10 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              2:18.90    2:18.20  
       31.28  1:06.79  1:43.73  2:18.20                                    
B - Final
 11 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               2:19.76    2:17.32  
       31.29  1:06.97  1:42.90  2:17.32                                    
 12 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:19.25    2:17.69  
       31.02  1:05.60  1:41.40  2:17.69                                    
 13 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              2:21.38    2:19.31  
       31.99  1:07.61  1:44.45  2:19.31                                    
 14 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              2:21.45    2:19.43  
       31.81  1:08.41  1:44.48  2:19.43                                    
 15 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               2:22.75    2:20.12  
       30.93  1:07.06  1:44.29  2:20.12                                    
 16 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              2:22.23    2:20.58  
       32.44  1:08.50  1:45.39  2:20.58                                    
 17 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              2:19.46    2:21.13  
       32.33  1:07.95  1:45.02  2:21.13                                    
 18 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA              2:20.99    2:21.64  
       33.15  1:09.18  1:46.03  2:21.64                                    
 19 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              2:22.18    2:22.76  
       33.45  1:10.33  1:47.79  2:22.76                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:59.07    2:00.22  
       27.70    58.36  1:29.72  2:00.22                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              2:07.76    2:07.93  
       29.42  1:02.23  1:35.30  2:07.93                                    
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              2:14.55    2:11.34  
       29.46  1:03.59  1:37.82  2:11.34                                    
  4 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:13.29    2:11.55  
       30.13  1:03.94  1:38.15  2:11.55                                    
  5 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              2:11.83    2:14.48  
       32.00  1:06.52  1:41.37  2:14.48                                    
  6 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              2:17.28    2:16.16  
       31.79  1:06.74  1:41.67  2:16.16                                    
  7 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              2:18.10    2:16.48  
       30.12  1:05.29  1:41.00  2:16.48                                    
  8 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              2:21.29    2:17.82  
       32.28  1:08.03  1:44.20  2:17.82                                    
  9 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:20.60    2:18.26  
       32.12  1:08.41  1:44.14  2:18.26                                    
 10 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              2:22.93    2:18.90  
       31.44  1:07.86  1:44.45  2:18.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:21.66    2:19.25  
       31.42  1:07.18  1:43.84  2:19.25                                    
 12 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              2:20.05    2:19.46  
       32.07  1:07.39  1:44.10  2:19.46                                    
 13 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               2:21.05    2:19.76  
       32.12  1:08.28  1:45.08  2:19.76                                    
 14 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA              2:22.92    2:20.99  
       33.07  1:09.28  1:45.45  2:20.99                                    
 15 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              2:21.97    2:21.38  
       32.62  1:08.96  1:46.21  2:21.38                                    
 16 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA              2:24.74    2:21.41  
       32.44  1:07.88  1:44.87  2:21.41                                    
 17 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              2:22.21    2:21.45  
       32.52  1:08.99  1:45.65  2:21.45                                    
 18 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              2:21.62    2:22.18  
       32.99  1:09.58  1:46.71  2:22.18                                    
 19 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              2:23.02    2:22.23  
       32.69  1:09.26  1:46.78  2:22.23                                    
 20 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               2:21.46    2:22.75  
       31.04  1:06.87  1:44.79  2:22.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sutton, Olivia            10 GSC-CA               2:25.28    2:23.30  
       32.79  1:08.82  1:46.56  2:23.30                                    
 22 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              2:24.83    2:23.88  
       32.62  1:08.99  1:47.05  2:23.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA              2:21.77    2:24.74  
       32.79  1:10.38  1:47.92  2:24.74                                    
 24 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              2:23.96    2:25.75  
       33.86  1:11.22  1:49.17  2:25.75                                    
 25 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              2:25.55    2:25.82  
       33.32  1:10.90  1:49.05  2:25.82                                    
 26 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA              2:29.38    2:25.94  
       33.15  1:10.24  1:50.34  2:25.94                                    
 27 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              2:24.82    2:27.22  
       33.32  1:10.90  1:49.75  2:27.22                                    
 28 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA              2:23.61    2:27.35  
       33.40  1:11.27  1:50.46  2:27.35                                    
 29 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              2:28.06    2:27.44  
       33.52  1:11.15  1:50.16  2:27.44                                    
 30 De Ramos, Ava             10 GSC-CA               2:28.17    2:28.42  
       33.99  1:12.15  1:51.48  2:28.42                                    
 31 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA              2:22.58    2:28.64  
       33.25  1:11.53  1:51.92  2:28.64                                    
 32 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              2:24.90    2:28.71  
       33.14  1:11.30  1:50.72  2:28.71                                    
 33 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              2:24.17    2:28.79  
       33.60  1:11.27  1:50.93  2:28.79                                    
 34 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               2:27.38    2:29.06  
       33.94  1:11.45  1:50.24  2:29.06                                    
 35 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    2:29.28  
       33.93  1:12.63  1:52.08  2:29.28                                    
 36 Ingram, Anna              10 TMEC-CA              2:27.38    2:29.84  
       33.38  1:11.54  1:51.08  2:29.84                                    
 37 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              2:29.17    2:31.25  
       32.72  1:12.93  1:53.89  2:31.25                                    
 38 Plante, Alexis            10 CANY-CA              2:27.74    2:33.05  
       31.85  1:10.37  2:33.05                                             
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:59.07    5:15.21  
       27.97    58.95  1:30.25  2:02.85  2:34.86  3:07.43  3:39.86  4:12.01
     5:15.21                                                               
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              2:07.76    5:35.65  
       31.16  1:04.56  1:38.04  2:11.91  2:46.39  3:20.03  3:55.59  4:28.82
     5:03.24  5:35.65                                                      
  3 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:13.29    5:39.20  
       29.84  1:03.64  1:37.91  2:12.59  2:47.33  3:22.06  3:56.79  4:31.28
     5:05.52  5:39.20                                                      
  4 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               2:21.05    5:57.46  
       32.08  1:07.80  1:43.61  2:20.17  2:57.03  3:32.93  4:09.50  4:46.13
     5:23.11  5:57.46                                                      
  5 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              2:17.28    5:59.97  
       31.89  1:07.18  1:44.19  2:21.32  2:56.92  3:33.51  4:10.54  4:47.14
     5:24.23  5:59.97                                                      
  6 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              2:21.29    6:02.06  
       32.11  1:07.21  1:44.56  2:20.33  2:56.69  3:33.26  4:10.40  4:47.12
     5:26.43  6:02.06                                                      
  7 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              2:23.02    6:06.16  
       33.02  1:09.94  1:47.33  2:24.31  3:01.77  3:39.08  4:16.43  4:53.63
     5:30.60  6:06.16                                                      
  8 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA              2:22.92    6:07.71  
       34.11  1:10.61  1:47.54           3:01.39  3:38.92  4:16.39  4:54.69
     5:31.76  6:07.71                                                      
  9 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              2:21.97    6:09.19  
       32.67  1:08.79  1:47.42  2:25.56  3:03.67  3:41.25  4:19.31  4:56.35
     5:33.46  6:09.19                                                      
 10 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              2:22.21    6:09.40  
       33.10  1:09.54  1:47.26  2:25.26  3:02.97  3:39.96  4:18.25  4:56.31
     5:34.21  6:09.40                                                      
 11 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-CA                2:24.66    6:11.49  
       33.79  1:10.39  1:47.35  2:24.52  3:02.35  3:40.23  4:18.67  4:57.15
     5:34.54  6:11.49                                                      
 12 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:21.66    6:12.09  
       31.64  1:07.54  1:45.32  2:23.71  3:02.11  3:40.00  4:18.41  4:57.17
     5:35.17  6:12.09                                                      
 13 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    6:20.67  
       32.41  1:10.24  1:48.74  2:27.78  3:06.78  3:46.07  4:25.71  5:05.26
     5:44.26  6:20.67                                                      
 14 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               2:21.46    6:24.60  
       31.13  1:06.65  1:44.74  2:25.06  3:04.31  3:43.44  4:23.85  5:04.16
     5:44.98  6:24.60                                                      
 15 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              2:29.17    6:30.83  
       34.96  1:13.92  1:53.83  2:33.09  3:13.48  3:54.22  4:34.04  5:14.40
     5:53.71  6:30.83                                                      
 16 Favor, Ella               10 RTLR-CA              2:28.86    6:38.63  
       35.51  1:15.87  1:56.18  2:38.01  3:18.90  3:59.39  4:39.99  5:20.61
     6:00.85  6:38.63                                                      
 17 Ingram, Anna              10 TMEC-CA              2:27.38    6:42.35  
       33.89  1:11.21  1:50.58  2:30.95  3:11.78  3:53.67  4:35.87  5:19.14
     6:00.77  6:42.35                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 32.16      31.51  
  2 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 32.72      32.19  
  3 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA                32.12      32.49  
  4 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA                32.85      32.73  
  5 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 33.61      33.33  
  6 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA                33.46      33.51  
  7 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                33.69      34.12  
  8 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                34.25      34.13  
  9 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-CA                  34.64      34.61  
 10 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA                34.66      35.36  
B - Final
 11 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                35.08      33.96  
 12 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                 34.81      34.08  
 13 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                35.58      34.34  
 14 Leonardo, Sofia           10 AZOT-CA                34.98      34.58  
 15 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 35.27      34.82  
 16 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 34.71      35.00  
 17 Ludtke, Chloe             10 SAND-CA                34.81      35.08  
 18 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA                35.28      35.34  
 19 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA                35.19      35.50  
 20 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA                34.94      35.56  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA                32.01      32.12  
  2 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 31.75      32.16  
  3 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 31.13      32.72  
  4 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA                33.06      32.85  
  5 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA                32.69      33.46  
  6 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 34.06      33.61  
  7 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                33.88      33.69  
  8 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                34.88      34.25  
  9 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-CA                  35.23      34.64  
 10 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA                36.02      34.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 34.63      34.71  
 12 Ludtke, Chloe             10 SAND-CA                35.11      34.81  
 12 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                 35.14      34.81  
 14 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA                35.49      34.94  
 15 Leonardo, Sofia           10 AZOT-CA                36.13      34.98  
 16 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                35.97      35.08  
 17 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA                36.37      35.19  
 18 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 36.68      35.27  
 19 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA                35.87      35.28  
 20 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                35.33      35.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA                36.71      35.60  
 22 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                35.38      35.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                36.18      35.66  
 24 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA                 35.43      35.74  
 25 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                35.79      35.93  
 26 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA                36.07      36.07  
 26 Hewamadduma, Ama          10 MACA-CA                36.51      36.07  
 28 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                36.62      36.08  
 29 De Ramos, Ava             10 GSC-CA                 36.12      36.17  
 30 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA                36.42      36.22  
 31 Andriashvili, Nataly      10 AZOT-CA                36.47      36.37  
 32 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA                35.87      36.44  
 33 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA                36.30      36.46  
 34 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                34.29      36.55  
 35 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA                34.89      36.60  
 36 Cho, Claire               10 NOVA-CA                36.24      36.67  
 37 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                 36.62      36.68  
 38 Hussein, Emma              9 CANY-CA                36.31      36.89  
 39 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                36.51      36.92  
 40 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA                 36.44      36.94  
 41 Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA                36.09      36.96  
 42 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                36.04      36.97  
 43 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                35.06      37.11  
 44 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA                 35.27      37.30  
 45 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                36.43      37.43  
 46 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA                36.57      37.48  
 47 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 36.62      37.77  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               1:08.95    1:07.63  
       32.90  1:07.63                                                      
  2 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              1:09.79    1:07.96  
       33.64  1:07.96                                                      
  3 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:10.19    1:08.82  
       33.68  1:08.82                                                      
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA               1:12.71    1:11.73  
       34.39  1:11.73                                                      
  5 Ludtke, Chloe             10 SAND-CA              1:13.08    1:12.77  
       35.78  1:12.77                                                      
  6 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:12.96    1:12.96  
       35.49  1:12.96                                                      
  7 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA              1:13.54    1:13.16  
       35.10  1:13.16                                                      
  8 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA              1:12.93    1:13.57  
       35.90  1:13.57                                                      
  9 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:13.47    1:13.99  
       36.14  1:13.99                                                      
 10 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA              1:13.10    1:14.19  
       36.19  1:14.19                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              1:15.76    1:12.98  
       36.57  1:12.98                                                      
 12 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:13.99    1:13.34  
       36.06  1:13.34                                                      
 13 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:14.33    1:13.74  
 14 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:14.21    1:14.21  
       36.21  1:14.21                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:14.24    1:14.66  
       36.62  1:14.66                                                      
 16 Powell, Kate               9 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:15.66  
       36.81  1:15.66                                                      
 17 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              1:15.34    1:15.73  
       37.77  1:15.73                                                      
 18 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              1:15.81    1:16.08  
       37.80  1:16.08                                                      
 19 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA               1:15.33    1:16.17  
       37.08  1:16.17                                                      
 20 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              1:15.90    1:18.86  
       38.10  1:18.86                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               1:09.27    1:08.95  
       33.82  1:08.95                                                      
  2 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              1:10.98    1:09.79  
       33.86  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:12.42    1:10.19  
       34.23  1:10.19                                                      
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA               1:18.04    1:12.71  
       35.67  1:12.71                                                      
  5 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA              1:14.50    1:12.93  
       35.06  1:12.93                                                      
  6 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:15.46    1:12.96  
       35.59  1:12.96                                                      
  7 Ludtke, Chloe             10 SAND-CA              1:15.40    1:13.08  
       36.53  1:13.08                                                      
  8 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA              1:18.12    1:13.10  
       35.57  1:13.10                                                      
  9 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:17.71    1:13.47  
       35.31  1:13.47                                                      
 10 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA              1:15.94    1:13.54  
       35.09  1:13.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-CA                1:13.95    1:13.92  
       36.14  1:13.92                                                      
 12 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:15.60    1:13.99  
       37.11  1:13.99                                                      
 13 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:16.60    1:14.21  
       36.40  1:14.21                                                      
 14 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:14.57    1:14.24  
       35.80  1:14.24                                                      
 15 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:16.09    1:14.33  
 16 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA               1:19.39    1:15.33  
       37.04  1:15.33                                                      
 17 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              1:14.19    1:15.34  
       37.00  1:15.34                                                      
 18 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              1:16.81    1:15.76  
       37.27  1:15.76                                                      
 19 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              1:16.54    1:15.81  
       36.97  1:15.81                                                      
 20 Powell, Kate               9 NOVA-CA              1:19.18    1:15.86  
       37.80  1:15.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              1:15.70    1:15.90  
       36.90  1:15.90                                                      
 22 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA              1:19.39    1:15.95  
       37.01  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Billotte, Julia            8 CLSS-CA              1:18.55    1:15.96  
       36.65  1:15.96                                                      
 24 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              1:17.95    1:16.12  
       36.92  1:16.12                                                      
 25 Cho, Claire               10 NOVA-CA              1:18.45    1:16.41  
       36.52  1:16.41                                                      
 26 Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA              1:19.39    1:16.44  
       37.15  1:16.44                                                      
 27 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:18.05    1:16.51  
       36.80  1:16.51                                                      
 28 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:17.03    1:16.60  
       37.70  1:16.60                                                      
 29 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA              1:17.44    1:16.61  
       37.00  1:16.61                                                      
 30 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA               1:16.79    1:17.31  
       37.20  1:17.31                                                      
 31 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:17.66    1:17.51  
       37.35  1:17.51                                                      
 32 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:17.09    1:17.69  
       37.54  1:17.69                                                      
 33 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA              1:15.23    1:17.70  
       37.56  1:17.70                                                      
 34 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA              1:17.05    1:17.79  
       37.59  1:17.79                                                      
 35 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              1:19.29    1:17.87  
       36.79  1:17.87                                                      
 36 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:18.03    1:18.12  
       39.10  1:18.12                                                      
 37 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:17.65    1:18.17  
       37.88  1:18.17                                                      
 38 De Ramos, Ava             10 GSC-CA               1:18.62    1:18.19  
       37.90  1:18.19                                                      
 39 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA              1:19.27    1:18.67  
       39.07  1:18.67                                                      
 40 Massucco, Sydnie          10 MVN-CA               1:17.69    1:18.99  
       37.84  1:18.99                                                      
 41 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:17.98    1:19.85  
       38.33  1:19.85                                                      
 42 Favor, Ella               10 RTLR-CA              1:15.71    1:20.20  
       39.47  1:20.20                                                      
 43 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               1:17.55    1:20.48  
       38.74  1:20.48                                                      
 44 Ingram, Anna              10 TMEC-CA              1:19.44    1:20.72  
       38.65  1:20.72                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 37.44      36.37  
  2 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA                 36.45      36.47  
  3 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                37.28      36.58  
  4 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 37.09      37.04  
  5 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                37.25      37.08  
  6 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA                37.72      37.30  
  7 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA                37.87      37.34  
  8 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                37.42      37.54  
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                37.72      37.56  
 10 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                37.48      37.72  
B - Final
 11 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                37.90      36.85  
 12 Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA                37.98      37.92  
 13 Zhao, Zichen              10 SHRK-CA                38.22      38.08  
 14 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA                38.34      38.39  
 15 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA                38.91      38.87  
 16 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                38.50      38.94  
 17 Romero, Dani              10 CERR-CA                39.36      39.09  
 18 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA                39.24      39.20  
 19 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                39.16      39.40  
 20 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                 38.91      39.50  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA                 38.00      36.45  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 38.08      37.09  
  3 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                38.04      37.25  
  4 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA                38.42      37.28  
  5 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                39.27      37.42  
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 37.89      37.44  
  7 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA                39.28      37.48  
  8 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA                39.13      37.72  
  8 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA                37.60      37.72  
 10 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA                38.77      37.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                38.13      37.90  
 12 Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA                39.17      37.98  
 13 Zhao, Zichen              10 SHRK-CA                37.63      38.22  
 14 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA                38.25      38.34  
 15 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA                39.48      38.50  
 16 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                 40.11      38.91  
 16 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA                40.47      38.91  
 18 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                40.53      39.16  
 19 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA                39.35      39.24  
 20 Romero, Dani              10 CERR-CA                39.87      39.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jocson, Skyler            10 NOVA-CA                40.18      39.58  
 22 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA                40.47      39.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA                40.33     J39.66  
 24 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 39.12      39.90  
 24 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                40.43      39.90  
 26 Lim, Adrienne             10 PASA-CA                39.43      39.91  
 27 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA                40.47      39.93  
 28 Rho, Esther               10 SCAL-CA                40.63      39.94  
 29 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                 40.11      40.07  
 30 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 40.81      40.22  
 31 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA                39.51      40.68  
 32 Love, Raegan              10 MVN-CA                 40.79      40.74  
 33 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA                40.98      40.76  
 34 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                40.91      40.84  
 35 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                40.98      40.96  
 36 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                40.80      41.11  
 37 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA                40.37      41.57  
 38 Kuhne, Ainsley            10 GWSC-CA                40.49      42.02  
 39 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                40.76      42.13  
 40 Cerera, Jeanna            10 PATH-CA                40.92      42.32  
 41 Vu, Morgan                 9 AZOT-CA                40.93      42.73  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:22.20    1:18.36  
       37.29  1:18.36                                                      
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:22.58    1:19.22  
       38.10  1:19.22                                                      
  3 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              1:21.57    1:19.56  
       37.69  1:19.56                                                      
  4 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:21.72    1:19.78  
       37.57  1:19.78                                                      
  5 Espejo Mansell, Elyse     10 EAST-CA              1:22.53    1:20.07  
       37.98  1:20.07                                                      
  6 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA               1:21.59    1:20.26  
       37.37  1:20.26                                                      
  7 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:22.76    1:20.48  
       38.49  1:20.48                                                      
  8 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:22.97    1:20.68  
       38.65  1:20.68                                                      
  9 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA              1:22.96    1:21.54  
       38.60  1:21.54                                                      
 10 Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA              1:23.83    1:25.17  
       39.76  1:25.17                                                      
B - Final
 11 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:25.36    1:22.17  
       39.98  1:22.17                                                      
 12 Zhao, Zichen              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.39    1:22.23  
       39.28  1:22.23                                                      
 13 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA               1:26.67    1:22.91  
       39.51  1:22.91                                                      
 14 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:25.74    1:23.43  
       39.29  1:23.43                                                      
 15 Jocson, Skyler            10 NOVA-CA              1:27.34    1:23.59  
       39.96  1:23.59                                                      
 16 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.60    1:23.67  
       39.65  1:23.67                                                      
 17 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:25.59    1:24.32  
       39.95  1:24.32                                                      
 18 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:26.67    1:24.67  
       40.48  1:24.67                                                      
 19 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:26.87    1:25.01  
       40.38  1:25.01                                                      
 20 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              1:27.54    1:25.09  
       40.12  1:25.09                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              1:25.53    1:21.57  
       38.11  1:21.57                                                      
  2 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA               1:22.51    1:21.59  
       38.30  1:21.59                                                      
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:21.38    1:21.72  
       38.13  1:21.72                                                      
  4 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:23.82    1:22.20  
       39.28  1:22.20                                                      
  5 Espejo Mansell, Elyse     10 EAST-CA              1:25.55    1:22.53  
       39.88  1:22.53                                                      
  6 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:20.24    1:22.58  
       39.07  1:22.58                                                      
  7 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:23.16    1:22.76  
       39.98  1:22.76                                                      
  8 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA              1:23.49    1:22.96  
       39.03  1:22.96                                                      
  9 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:23.03    1:22.97  
       40.19  1:22.97                                                      
 10 Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA              1:24.80    1:23.83  
       39.39  1:23.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Zichen              10 SHRK-CA              1:23.59    1:24.39  
       40.37  1:24.39                                                      
 12 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:26.61    1:25.36  
       40.75  1:25.36                                                      
 13 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:24.95    1:25.59  
       41.05  1:25.59                                                      
 14 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              1:27.49    1:25.60  
       40.90  1:25.60                                                      
 15 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.27    1:25.74  
       39.56  1:25.74                                                      
 16 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA               1:27.65    1:26.67  
       42.01  1:26.67                                                      
 16 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:26.28    1:26.67  
       41.00  1:26.67                                                      
 18 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:24.58    1:26.87  
       41.00  1:26.87                                                      
 19 Jocson, Skyler            10 NOVA-CA              1:24.54    1:27.34  
       41.28  1:27.34                                                      
 20 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              1:25.97    1:27.54  
       40.86  1:27.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:26.60    1:27.55  
       41.04  1:27.55                                                      
 22 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              1:24.97    1:27.59  
       40.87  1:27.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:27.45    1:27.61  
       41.49  1:27.61                                                      
 24 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA              1:26.26    1:28.05  
       41.05  1:28.05                                                      
 25 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:28.98    1:28.11  
       41.65  1:28.11                                                      
 26 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              1:28.85    1:28.14  
       41.95  1:28.14                                                      
 27 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-CA                1:26.31    1:28.65  
       42.42  1:28.65                                                      
 28 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA              1:29.23    1:28.66  
       42.29  1:28.66                                                      
 29 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA               1:28.41    1:28.84  
       42.35  1:28.84                                                      
 30 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA               1:28.05    1:28.89  
       42.03  1:28.89                                                      
 31 Lim, Adrienne             10 PASA-CA              1:27.16    1:29.10  
       42.07  1:29.10                                                      
 32 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA               1:26.25    1:30.08  
       41.74  1:30.08                                                      
 33 Jareno, Gaby              10 MVN-CA               1:29.05    1:32.95  
       43.88  1:32.95                                                      
 34 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:29.14    1:35.38  
       44.59  1:35.38                                                      
 35 Vu, Morgan                 9 AZOT-CA              1:29.32    1:36.31  
       46.69  1:36.31                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                29.75      29.12  
  2 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 30.38      29.66  
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 31.14      30.36  
  4 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA                 31.74      31.10  
  5 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 31.29      31.36  
  6 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                31.51      31.76  
  7 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA                32.04      31.87  
  8 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 31.97      32.00  
  9 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA                 32.11      32.01  
 10 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                31.70      32.24  
B - Final
 11 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 32.67      31.51  
 12 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA                33.12      32.35  
 12 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 32.62      32.35  
 14 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                32.94      32.46  
 15 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                33.23      32.75  
 16 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA                32.83      32.80  
 17 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA                32.79      32.99  
 17 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA                33.43      32.99  
 19 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA                32.86      33.33  
 20 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                33.25      33.40  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                30.29      29.75  
  2 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 30.14      30.38  
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 30.91      31.14  
  4 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 32.08      31.29  
  5 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                32.45      31.51  
  6 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA                30.91      31.70  
  7 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA                 31.23      31.74  
  8 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 33.34      31.97  
  9 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA                32.58      32.04  
 10 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA                 32.48      32.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 32.73      32.62  
 12 Paul, Gabby               10 SAND-CA                33.94      32.67  
 12 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 32.49      32.67  
 14 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA                34.75      32.79  
 15 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA                32.92      32.83  
 16 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA                33.02      32.86  
 17 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                34.06      32.94  
 18 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA                33.16      33.12  
 19 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                33.92      33.23  
 20 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                33.96      33.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Xiao, Yolanda             10 RORA-CA                34.18      33.27  
 22 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA                33.73      33.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA                34.24      33.78  
 24 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA                34.54      33.79  
 24 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA                34.20      33.79  
 26 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                33.55      33.84  
 27 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                34.83      34.06  
 28 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA                 34.32      34.07  
 29 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                34.64      34.15  
 30 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 34.70      34.27  
 31 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA                34.15      34.34  
 32 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                34.43      34.37  
 33 Sutton, Olivia            10 GSC-CA                 32.95      34.41  
 34 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                33.65      34.43  
 35 De Ramos, Ava             10 GSC-CA                 33.18      34.45  
 36 Balam, Maya               10 LMST-CA                34.87      34.79  
 37 Loninia, Jaden             9 CCAT-CA                34.80      34.99  
 38 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                34.71      35.00  
 39 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA                34.04      35.03  
 40 Lim, Adrienne             10 PASA-CA                34.53      35.55  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:01.16    1:01.80  
       29.39  1:01.80                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              1:05.08    1:04.09  
       30.63  1:04.09                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              1:06.58    1:06.82  
       32.26  1:06.82                                                      
  4 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:09.35    1:09.19  
       33.03  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               1:10.25    1:09.82  
       33.28  1:09.82                                                      
  6 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:11.81    1:11.67  
       34.16  1:11.67                                                      
  7 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              1:12.07    1:12.00  
       34.52  1:12.00                                                      
  8 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               1:12.42    1:12.08  
       32.97  1:12.08                                                      
  9 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:12.25    1:12.61  
       34.57  1:12.61                                                      
 10 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:11.96    1:13.41  
       34.51  1:13.41                                                      
B - Final
 11 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:13.27    1:10.42  
       32.90  1:10.42                                                      
 12 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              1:13.72    1:11.22  
       33.97  1:11.22                                                      
 13 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:13.94    1:11.72  
       33.53  1:11.72                                                      
 14 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA               1:14.86    1:12.51  
       33.88  1:12.51                                                      
 15 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:12.85    1:12.74  
       35.05  1:12.74                                                      
 16 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              1:15.33    1:13.22  
       34.09  1:13.22                                                      
 17 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              1:14.87    1:13.77  
       33.82  1:13.77                                                      
 18 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA              1:15.72    1:13.84  
       34.64  1:13.84                                                      
 19 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA              1:14.14    1:14.17  
       34.64  1:14.17                                                      
 20 De Ramos, Ava             10 GSC-CA               1:15.61    1:14.21  
       34.53  1:14.21                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:03.99    1:01.16  
       28.89  1:01.16                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              1:06.90    1:05.08  
       30.60  1:05.08                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              1:07.94    1:06.58  
       31.06  1:06.58                                                      
  4 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:12.54    1:09.35  
       32.60  1:09.35                                                      
  5 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               1:10.91    1:10.25  
       33.09  1:10.25                                                      
  6 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:13.29    1:11.81  
       34.36  1:11.81                                                      
  7 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:09.48    1:11.96  
       32.75  1:11.96                                                      
  8 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              1:14.49    1:12.07  
       33.85  1:12.07                                                      
  9 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:16.51    1:12.25  
       34.07  1:12.25                                                      
 10 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               1:10.73    1:12.42  
       34.23  1:12.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:14.35    1:12.85  
       34.10  1:12.85                                                      
 12 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:13.64    1:13.27  
       33.97  1:13.27                                                      
 13 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:13.72  
       33.63  1:13.72                                                      
 14 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:11.49    1:13.94  
       34.16  1:13.94                                                      
 15 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA              1:13.44    1:14.14  
       35.71  1:14.14                                                      
 16 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA               1:17.96    1:14.86  
       34.79  1:14.86                                                      
 17 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              1:20.15    1:14.87  
       35.75  1:14.87                                                      
 18 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:15.33  
       35.58  1:15.33                                                      
 19 De Ramos, Ava             10 GSC-CA               1:15.49    1:15.61  
       35.10  1:15.61                                                      
 20 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA              1:12.75    1:15.72  
       35.64  1:15.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:17.01  
       36.19  1:17.01                                                      
 22 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              1:18.27    1:17.28  
       36.34  1:17.28                                                      
 22 Visoso, Fatima            10 LKWD-CA              1:17.55    1:17.28  
       36.47  1:17.28                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              1:16.34    1:17.70  
       36.10  1:17.70                                                      
 25 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:14.97    1:17.78  
       36.68  1:17.78                                                      
 26 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA               1:20.31    1:17.95  
       35.69  1:17.95                                                      
 27 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:18.36    1:18.69  
       36.38  1:18.69                                                      
 28 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA              1:19.46    1:19.01  
       36.20  1:19.01                                                      
 29 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:18.28    1:19.21  
       37.65  1:19.21                                                      
 30 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA              1:18.96    1:19.27  
       36.21  1:19.27                                                      
 31 Balam, Maya               10 LMST-CA              1:20.12    1:19.39  
       36.27  1:19.39                                                      
 32 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:19.32    1:19.66  
       35.10  1:19.66                                                      
 33 Ludtke, Chloe             10 SAND-CA              1:19.02    1:20.55  
       37.47  1:20.55                                                      
 34 Loninia, Jaden             9 CCAT-CA              1:20.34    1:22.12  
       37.32  1:22.12                                                      
 -- Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA              1:15.60         DQ  
       34.98       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:02.38    1:02.98  
       29.46  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              1:08.58    1:07.42  
       31.03  1:07.42                                                      
  3 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:09.37    1:08.67  
       30.67  1:08.67                                                      
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               1:10.14    1:08.94  
       31.39  1:08.94                                                      
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              1:11.80    1:09.34  
       32.28  1:09.34                                                      
  6 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              1:13.30    1:11.79  
       33.65  1:11.79                                                      
  7 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               1:12.67    1:12.45  
       32.36  1:12.45                                                      
  8 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:13.17    1:12.59  
       34.05  1:12.59                                                      
  9 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:13.26    1:13.41  
       35.44  1:13.41                                                      
 10 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:12.00    1:13.66  
       34.43  1:13.66                                                      
B - Final
 11 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA               1:13.62    1:12.42  
       33.82  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA              1:15.48    1:13.48  
       33.50  1:13.48                                                      
 13 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA              1:13.59    1:13.54  
       34.81  1:13.54                                                      
 14 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:15.12    1:13.79  
       34.13  1:13.79                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:13.35    1:14.06  
       34.83  1:14.06                                                      
 16 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:15.51    1:14.25  
       34.26  1:14.25                                                      
 17 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:14.24    1:14.30  
       35.38  1:14.30                                                      
 18 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               1:13.99    1:15.05  
       35.39  1:15.05                                                      
 19 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA              1:15.25    1:17.07  
       34.52  1:17.07                                                      
 20 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA              1:15.03    1:18.26  
       36.21  1:18.26                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              1:02.51    1:02.38  
       29.12  1:02.38                                                      
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              1:09.83    1:08.58  
       31.64  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              1:09.99    1:09.37  
       31.52  1:09.37                                                      
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               1:11.40    1:10.14  
       31.73  1:10.14                                                      
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA              1:10.29    1:11.80  
       34.79  1:11.80                                                      
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:14.08    1:12.00  
       34.21  1:12.00                                                      
  7 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA               1:10.60    1:12.67  
       32.73  1:12.67                                                      
  8 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              1:14.89    1:13.17  
       34.70  1:13.17                                                      
  9 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              1:17.16    1:13.26  
       34.94  1:13.26                                                      
 10 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              1:16.42    1:13.30  
       33.82  1:13.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:13.87    1:13.35  
       33.42  1:13.35                                                      
 12 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA              1:17.44    1:13.59  
       34.65  1:13.59                                                      
 13 Vosloo, Marina            10 TCC-CA               1:12.87    1:13.62  
       34.76  1:13.62                                                      
 14 Lund, Alexandra           10 MVN-CA               1:16.74    1:13.99  
       35.47  1:13.99                                                      
 15 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              1:16.88    1:14.24  
       36.22  1:14.24                                                      
 16 Tamayo, Abby              10 PVST-CA              1:18.19    1:15.03  
       34.84  1:15.03                                                      
 17 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:17.12    1:15.12  
       35.09  1:15.12                                                      
 18 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA              1:18.29    1:15.25  
       34.41  1:15.25                                                      
 19 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.98    1:15.48  
       34.95  1:15.48                                                      
 20 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:14.48    1:15.51  
       34.37  1:15.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Charlotte             9 CERR-CA              1:15.73    1:15.56  
       37.84  1:15.56                                                      
 22 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:13.59    1:16.07  
       35.84  1:16.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:15.62    1:16.08  
       36.09  1:16.08                                                      
 24 Trudeau, Ava              10 MVN-CA               1:17.39    1:16.28  
       35.47  1:16.28                                                      
 25 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              1:17.64    1:16.46  
       36.36  1:16.46                                                      
 26 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:18.18    1:16.52  
       37.15  1:16.52                                                      
 27 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:18.16    1:16.55  
       36.57  1:16.55                                                      
 28 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:17.96    1:16.56  
       36.80  1:16.56                                                      
 29 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA              1:16.51    1:16.66  
       35.61  1:16.66                                                      
 30 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA              1:17.82    1:16.86  
       36.10  1:16.86                                                      
 31 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA              1:16.15    1:17.01  
       34.85  1:17.01                                                      
 32 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA              1:17.86    1:17.09  
       36.49  1:17.09                                                      
 33 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              1:17.81    1:17.20  
       36.18  1:17.20                                                      
 34 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              1:17.10    1:17.27  
       36.53  1:17.27                                                      
 35 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:18.08    1:17.35  
       35.53  1:17.35                                                      
 36 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:18.05    1:17.37  
       35.20  1:17.37                                                      
 37 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              1:17.72    1:17.72  
       36.51  1:17.72                                                      
 38 Vass, Eva                 10 WEST-CA              1:14.41    1:17.78  
       36.24  1:17.78                                                      
 39 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA               1:17.67    1:17.79  
       35.18  1:17.79                                                      
 40 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA               1:17.88    1:17.90  
       37.77  1:17.90                                                      
 40 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              1:17.97    1:17.90  
       37.14  1:17.90                                                      
 42 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:17.01    1:18.04  
       39.39  1:18.04                                                      
 43 Lim, Adrienne             10 PASA-CA              1:16.22    1:18.67  
       36.86  1:18.67                                                      
 44 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              1:18.42    1:18.73  
       36.51  1:18.73                                                      
 45 De Ramos, Ava             10 GSC-CA               1:18.00    1:18.75  
       36.13  1:18.75                                                      
 46 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:17.59    1:21.32  
       38.36  1:21.32                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              2:12.14    2:11.99  
       29.33  1:04.20  1:42.40  2:11.99                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              2:25.71    2:24.78  
       30.82  1:08.05  1:51.36  2:24.78                                    
  3 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               2:31.05    2:29.68  
       33.19  1:11.67  1:56.72  2:29.68                                    
  4 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              2:30.80    2:30.51  
       32.13  1:09.78  1:56.29  2:30.51                                    
  5 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               2:35.46    2:34.21  
       33.26  1:13.01  1:58.96  2:34.21                                    
  6 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:34.75    2:36.28  
       33.54  1:13.74  2:01.93  2:36.28                                    
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              2:36.12    2:36.94  
       35.82  1:18.69  2:02.64  2:36.94                                    
  8 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              2:37.37    2:37.43  
       34.68  1:13.90  2:03.38  2:37.43                                    
  9 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              2:38.44    2:38.25  
       35.09  1:14.88  2:03.00  2:38.25                                    
 10 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              2:37.99    2:39.41  
       35.36  1:17.93  2:04.55  2:39.41                                    
B - Final
 11 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              2:41.03    2:36.21  
       33.94  1:14.80  2:01.69  2:36.21                                    
 12 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              2:39.15    2:37.12  
       34.64  1:16.83  2:03.74  2:37.12                                    
 13 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              2:39.64    2:37.42  
       35.27  1:14.49  2:00.50  2:37.42                                    
 14 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              2:40.14    2:38.83  
       34.61  1:15.53  2:04.99  2:38.83                                    
 15 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              2:41.83    2:39.89  
       37.43  1:18.56  2:05.60  2:39.89                                    
 16 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA              2:41.25    2:39.98  
       35.71  1:15.04  2:04.53  2:39.98                                    
 17 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA              2:40.15    2:40.51  
       36.17  1:17.52  2:05.59  2:40.51                                    
 18 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              2:41.40    2:40.75  
       36.52  1:16.53  2:03.37  2:40.75                                    
 19 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              2:41.44    2:41.87  
       35.62  1:16.53  2:05.39  2:41.87                                    
 20 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              2:43.11    2:42.52  
       34.70  1:18.41  2:08.09  2:42.52                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                10 BREA-CA              2:13.01    2:12.14  
       29.34  1:03.58  1:42.27  2:12.14                                    
  2 Mom, Angelica             10 BREA-CA              2:28.90    2:25.71  
       30.89  1:08.21  1:52.10  2:25.71                                    
  3 Martin, Aubs              10 CANY-CA              2:31.96    2:30.80  
       31.44  1:10.08  1:56.02  2:30.80                                    
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               2:34.53    2:31.05  
       33.23  1:11.39  1:56.86  2:31.05                                    
  5 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:36.96    2:34.75  
       33.22  1:15.16  2:00.51  2:34.75                                    
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               2:37.71    2:35.46  
       34.16  1:15.21  2:00.59  2:35.46                                    
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 RMDA-CA              2:41.15    2:36.12  
       35.62  1:18.60  2:01.31  2:36.12                                    
  8 Sherman, Makenna          10 LTNV-CA              2:36.54    2:37.37  
       35.41  1:13.60  2:01.88  2:37.37                                    
  9 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA              2:39.67    2:37.99  
       35.18  1:18.14  2:04.37  2:37.99                                    
 10 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              2:36.59    2:38.44  
       33.60  1:14.63  2:02.26  2:38.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              2:45.58    2:39.15  
       35.45  1:17.24  2:05.74  2:39.15                                    
 12 Fong, Katelyn             10 CERR-CA              2:39.73    2:39.64  
       35.62  1:15.87  2:02.99  2:39.64                                    
 13 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              2:44.21    2:40.14  
       36.29  1:18.57  2:06.70  2:40.14                                    
 14 Brown, Katie              10 SCAT-CA              2:43.24    2:40.15  
       35.70  1:16.62  2:04.05  2:40.15                                    
 15 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              2:40.50    2:41.03  
       35.61  1:16.47  2:05.54  2:41.03                                    
 16 Cheung, Brielle           10 NOVA-CA              2:46.25    2:41.25  
       35.31  1:15.35  2:05.02  2:41.25                                    
 17 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              2:45.94    2:41.40  
       36.61  1:17.07  2:04.45  2:41.40                                    
 18 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              2:45.57    2:41.44  
       34.78  1:16.27  2:04.66  2:41.44                                    
 19 Soni, Aahana               9 NOVA-CA              2:44.66    2:41.83  
       37.81  1:19.16  2:06.72  2:41.83                                    
 20 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              2:45.30    2:42.56  
       35.84  1:16.38  2:04.64  2:42.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Defabrique, Zoe           10 SCAT-CA              2:46.51    2:43.11  
       35.97  1:18.08  2:07.81  2:43.11                                    
 22 Gray, Sophia              10 GSC-CA               2:44.69    2:43.34  
       34.50  1:16.71  2:08.44  2:43.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA              2:47.55    2:43.48  
       40.24  1:21.42  2:10.08  2:43.48                                    
 24 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              2:42.21    2:43.73  
       37.65  1:18.36  2:07.86  2:43.73                                    
 25 Vega, Audrey              10 LKWD-CA              2:47.55    2:43.83  
       34.63  1:17.07  2:09.23  2:43.83                                    
 26 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               2:42.45    2:43.93  
       33.80  1:17.98  2:06.78  2:43.93                                    
 27 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:43.96    2:44.48  
       37.03  1:18.96  2:08.84  2:44.48                                    
 28 Song, Eileen              10 SCAL-CA              2:41.59    2:45.00  
       37.93  1:20.84  2:07.41  2:45.00                                    
 29 Kusuma, Arista            10 NOVA-CA              2:46.40    2:45.21  
       35.93  1:19.64  2:08.71  2:45.21                                    
 30 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA              2:46.58    2:45.54  
       38.14  1:19.66  2:07.77  2:45.54                                    
 31 Lim, Adrienne             10 PASA-CA              2:48.29    2:45.55  
       37.51  1:21.62  2:10.17  2:45.55                                    
 32 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               2:45.15    2:46.33  
       38.41  1:18.92  2:08.57  2:46.33                                    
 33 Mero, Kaitlyn             10 CCAT-CA              2:47.08    2:46.49  
       38.32  1:21.20  2:10.43  2:46.49                                    
 34 Swails, Madeline          10 GWSC-CA              2:40.72    2:46.51  
       35.56  1:17.17  2:09.41  2:46.51                                    
 35 Lee, Elizabeth             9 CERR-CA              2:46.45    2:46.69  
       35.24  1:19.56  2:08.97  2:46.69                                    
 36 Siduguen, Mia             10 CCAT-CA              2:48.04    2:49.15  
       37.85  1:22.38  2:11.06  2:49.15                                    
 37 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              2:46.30    2:49.72  
       36.88  1:19.67  2:10.65  2:49.72                                    
 38 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              2:48.11    2:50.07  
       36.67  1:21.31  2:10.63  2:50.07                                    
 39 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              2:47.36    2:50.59  
       37.83  1:22.17  2:15.36  2:50.59                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:01.46    1:56.60  
     1) Han, Kayla 10                   2) Lee, May 10                    
     3) Bharath, Diya 10                4) Mom, Angelica 10               
       26.03    58.17  1:29.91  1:56.60                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:59.97    1:58.71  
     1) Bintintan, Andrea 10            2) Trudeau, Ava 10                
     3) Lund, Alexandra 10              4) Massucco, Sydnie 10            
       29.77  1:00.19  1:29.61  1:58.71                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:01.28    1:59.16  
     1) Christensen, Riley 10           2) Sacco, Ella 10                 
     3) Avram, Sabrina 9                4) Paul, Gabby 10                 
       29.63    59.92  1:31.58  1:59.16                                    
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:02.11    2:01.19  
     1) Gray, Sophia 10                 2) Sutton, Olivia 10              
     3) De Ramos, Ava 10                4) Abdella, Catalina 10           
       30.94  1:01.28  1:32.87  2:01.19                                    
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:06.53    2:01.52  
     1) Swails, Madeline 10             2) Fransz, Ella 10                
     3) Kuhne, Ainsley 10               4) Herras, Sophia Renee 10        
       29.38  1:03.93  1:35.21  2:01.52                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:02.61    2:02.03  
     1) Zhao, Zichen 10                 2) Grant, Alexa 10                
     3) Paek, Irene 9                   4) Barry, Manon 10                
       31.48  1:02.14  1:32.97  2:02.03                                    
  7 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:04.97    2:02.11  
     1) Kim, Charlotte 9                2) Lee, Elizabeth 9               
     3) Fong, Katelyn 10                4) Tam, Alice 10                  
       30.58  1:03.44  1:43.04  2:02.11                                    
  8 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:04.40    2:02.18  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 10         2) Ensley, Lily 10                
     3) Hastings, Faith 10              4) Szymanowski, Sofia 10          
       30.00  1:02.04  1:33.39  2:02.18                                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:08.22    2:02.19  
     1) Flores, Rafa 10                 2) Low, Katherine 10              
     3) Cuizon, Kaylee 10               4) Vega, Audrey 10                
       30.33  1:01.28  1:33.70  2:02.19                                    
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:02.72    2:02.41  
     1) Boice, Nicole 10                2) Ribeiro, Luciana 10            
     3) Jocson, Skyler 10               4) Zhao, Lucy 10                  
       29.76  1:01.39  1:32.99  2:02.41                                    
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:06.85    2:03.48  
     1) Chin, Maya 10                   2) Struve, Kelsey 10              
     3) Savage, Olivia 10               4) Vosloo, Marina 10              
       30.36  1:03.28  1:35.26  2:03.48                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:04.75    2:04.49  
     1) Bonk, Sarah 10                  2) O'Grady, Meredith 10           
     3) Lee, Olivia 10                  4) Docter, Dylan 10               
       30.52  1:02.86  1:35.31  2:04.49                                    
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:07.65    2:05.12  
     1) Rho, Esther 10                  2) Tsai, Sophie 10                
     3) Segesman, Paige 9               4) Song, Eileen 10                
       31.71  1:03.30  1:35.46  2:05.12                                    
 14 YMCA of the Foothills Dragons-CA  'A'             2:09.58    2:05.24  
     1) Chan, Kiki 10                   2) Moore, Catherine 10            
     3) Yao, Kimberly 10                4) Oh, Claire 10                  
       31.26  1:03.11  1:39.05  2:05.24                                    
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:06.00    2:05.25  
     1) Soni, Aahana 9                  2) Amizic, Tanja 10               
     3) Klatt, Miyabi 10                4) Cho, Claire 10                 
       31.20  1:02.08  1:32.91  2:05.25                                    
 16 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:05.26    2:05.29  
     1) Wu, Lily 10                     2) Drago, Beatrice 10             
     3) Miller, Isabella 9              4) Bao, Ava 10                    
       30.59  1:02.98  1:42.31  2:05.29                                    
 17 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:08.86    2:06.78  
     1) Lee, Kate 10                    2) Fields, Allie 10               
     3) Milkie, Charlotte 10            4) Osorio, Denise 10              
       31.43  1:03.51  1:40.13  2:06.78                                    
 18 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:09.35    2:07.72  
     1) Simampo, Emma 10                2) Fann, Rykyn 10                 
     3) Lackna, Genevieve 10            4) Wynn, Kylie 9                  
       31.71  1:03.51  1:35.37  2:07.72                                    
 19 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:09.39    2:08.46  
     1) Jareno, Gaby 10                 2) Love, Raegan 10                
     3) O'Sullivan, Molly 10            4) Taylor, Vivian 9               
       31.01  1:02.63  1:42.21  2:08.46                                    
 20 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:07.66    2:09.06  
     1) Suarez, Isabelle 10             2) Bian, Alyssa 9                 
     3) Flores, Kelsey 10               4) Bilhartz, Lucy 10              
       34.09  1:04.82  1:37.50  2:09.06                                    
 21 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:14.91    2:09.66  
     1) Ginsburg, Audrey 10             2) Caballero, Madison 10          
     3) Hussein, Emma 9                 4) Riley, Milan 9                 
       31.85  1:04.96  1:37.60  2:09.66                                    
 22 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:09.58    2:10.02  
     1) Andriashvili, Nataly 10         2) Dinh, Keira 10                 
     3) Leonardo, Sofia 10              4) Vu, Morgan 9                   
       30.84  1:02.62  1:33.95  2:10.02                                    
 23 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:10.52    2:12.99  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn 10                 2) Paul, Denise 7                 
     3) Seixas, Kylie 10                4) Miller, Elena 9                
       28.01  1:02.74  1:35.94  2:12.99                                    
 24 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:13.81    2:14.14  
     1) Gallardo, Grace 10              2) Fong, Ella 10                  
     3) Pang, Angelina 10               4) Chang, Jazlin 10               
       31.42  1:09.83  1:42.09  2:14.14                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:04.61         DQ  
     1) Plante, Alexis 10               2) Percy, Skylar 10               
     3) Piltzer, Emma 10                4) Martin, Aubs 10                
       30.48  1:02.53  1:34.78       DQ                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:08.35         DQ  
     1) Purizaca, Camila 10             2) Visoso, Fatima 10              
     3) Pe, Natalia 10                  4) Munoz, Lily 10                 
       33.06  1:05.16  1:40.50       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:17.26    2:09.50  
     1) Poloni, Madison 10              2) Han, Kayla 10                  
     3) Mom, Angelica 10                4) Lee, May 10                    
       37.67  1:09.08  1:37.53  2:09.50                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:15.05    2:12.40  
     1) Lund, Alexandra 10              2) Bintintan, Andrea 10           
     3) Trudeau, Ava 10                 4) Massucco, Sydnie 10            
       35.41  1:11.85  1:43.45  2:12.40                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:17.25    2:13.10  
     1) Cheung, Brielle 10              2) Jocson, Skyler 10              
     3) Zhao, Lucy 10                   4) Boice, Nicole 10               
       33.50  1:12.24  1:45.32  2:13.10                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:21.27    2:14.01  
     1) Hussein, Emma 9                 2) Martin, Aubs 10                
     3) Percy, Skylar 10                4) Plante, Alexis 10              
       41.66  1:17.44  1:52.85  2:14.01                                    
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:20.54    2:14.08  
     1) Abdella, Catalina 10            2) Forrest, Mackenzie 10          
     3) De Ramos, Ava 10                4) Gray, Sophia 10                
       32.83  1:11.15  1:46.93  2:14.08                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:17.17    2:15.65  
     1) Avram, Sabrina 9                2) Paul, Gabby 10                 
     3) Christensen, Riley 10           4) Sacco, Ella 10                 
       35.73  1:13.25  1:46.32  2:15.65                                    
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:20.47    2:16.33  
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy 10               2) Suarez, Isabelle 10            
     3) Bian, Alyssa 9                  4) Flores, Kelsey 10              
       33.87  1:12.62  1:44.63  2:16.33                                    
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:17.85    2:16.77  
     1) Kim, Charlotte 9                2) Fong, Katelyn 10               
     3) Lee, Elizabeth 9                4) Tam, Alice 10                  
       34.82  1:12.90  1:47.55  2:16.77                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:19.18    2:17.36  
     1) Blecha, Violet 10               2) Barry, Manon 10                
     3) Zhao, Zichen 10                 4) Grant, Alexa 10                
       36.37  1:14.10  1:47.74  2:17.36                                    
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:19.75    2:17.52  
     1) Brown, Katie 10                 2) Phillips, Neva 9               
     3) Morgan, Grayson 10              4) Defabrique, Zoe 10             
       34.51  1:13.40  1:47.14  2:17.52                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:22.20    2:18.32  
     1) Soni, Aahana 9                  2) Kusuma, Arista 10              
     3) Klatt, Miyabi 10                4) Ribeiro, Luciana 10            
       35.44  1:16.13  1:48.48  2:18.32                                    
 12 YMCA of the Foothills Dragons-CA  'A'             2:23.59    2:18.38  
     1) Chan, Kiki 10                   2) Yao, Kimberly 10               
     3) Moore, Catherine 10             4) Oh, Claire 10                  
       34.31  1:14.09  1:49.47  2:18.38                                    
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:22.08    2:19.14  
     1) Leonardo, Sofia 10              2) Vu, Morgan 9                   
     3) Dinh, Keira 10                  4) Andriashvili, Nataly 10        
       35.05  1:16.91  1:49.74  2:19.14                                    
 14 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:20.36    2:19.78  
     1) Bao, Ava 10                     2) Drago, Beatrice 10             
     3) Wu, Lily 10                     4) Miller, Isabella 9             
       32.40  1:12.88  1:44.15  2:19.78                                    
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:26.17    2:20.12  
     1) Tsai, Sophie 10                 2) Song, Eileen 10                
     3) Rho, Esther 10                  4) Segesman, Paige 9              
       37.87  1:14.23  1:50.57  2:20.12                                    
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:27.34    2:20.28  
     1) Lee, Kate 10                    2) Fields, Allie 10               
     3) Hem, Madison 10                 4) Milkie, Charlotte 10           
       36.01  1:20.83  1:57.43  2:20.28                                    
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:22.52    2:20.61  
     1) Herras, Sophia Renee 10         2) Kuhne, Ainsley 10              
     3) Swails, Madeline 10             4) Fransz, Ella 10                
       34.87  1:16.52  1:49.38  2:20.61                                    
 18 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:24.15    2:20.75  
     1) Struve, Kelsey 10               2) Vosloo, Marina 10              
     3) Chin, Maya 10                   4) Savage, Olivia 10              
       37.97  1:16.25  1:48.98  2:20.75                                    
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:23.69    2:20.93  
     1) Pe, Natalia 10                  2) Flores, Rafa 10                
     3) Vega, Audrey 10                 4) Cuizon, Kaylee 10              
       36.97  1:16.92  1:48.93  2:20.93                                    
 20 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:32.07    2:24.39  
     1) Alpert, Sadie 9                 2) Bryant, Sloane 10              
     3) Kimura, Paloma 8                4) Peterson, Natalie 10           
       35.17  1:14.09  1:51.70  2:24.39                                    
 21 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:29.13    2:24.88  
     1) Lackna, Genevieve 10            2) Fann, Rykyn 10                 
     3) Simampo, Emma 10                4) Wynn, Kylie 9                  
       38.37  1:19.89  1:54.83  2:24.88                                    
 22 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:24.93    2:25.03  
     1) Lee, Olivia 10                  2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Bonk, Sarah 10                  4) Cervantes, Alyssa 10           
       37.50  1:20.91  1:52.16  2:25.03                                    
 23 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:30.47    2:25.19  
     1) Warren, Charlotte 10            2) Collins, Emily 9               
     3) Aldana, Sophia 10               4) Binder, Sienna 10              
       37.26  1:22.12  1:54.20  2:25.19                                    
 24 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:26.05    2:25.63  
     1) Cheng, Nicole 10                2) Cohut, Sarah 10                
     3) Rivera, Caraya 10               4) Asbury, Pineapple 9            
       37.36  1:16.53  1:50.55  2:25.63                                    
 25 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:27.59    2:27.76  
     1) Nicolov, Emmi 10                2) Fong, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Delgado, Valentina 9            4) Sutton, Olivia 10              
       36.98  1:19.95  2:00.70  2:27.76                                    
 26 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:27.43    2:31.16  
     1) Paul, Denise 7                  2) Harvey, Christina 9            
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn 10                 4) Seixas, Kylie 10               
       39.65  1:29.14  1:58.87  2:31.16                                    
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:34.34         DQ  
     1) Pang, Angelina 10               2) Chang, Jazlin 10               
     3) Fong, Ella 10                   4) Gallardo, Grace 10             
       45.76  1:25.14  2:06.39       DQ                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:28.58         DQ  
     1) O'Sullivan, Molly 10            2) Taylor, Vivian 9               
     3) DeSimone, Grace 10              4) Jareno, Gaby 10                
       37.37  1:25.45  2:02.64       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 24.35      24.19  
  2 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 24.35      24.32  
  3 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                25.44      25.32  
  4 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                25.65      25.47  
  5 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                25.77      25.76  
  6 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                25.48      25.81  
  7 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA                25.87      25.84  
  8 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                25.89      25.87  
  9 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                25.84      26.01  
 10 Penna, Lucy               12 MVN-CA                 25.85      26.25  
B - Final
 11 Um, Evette                12 UN-CA                  25.89      25.68  
 12 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                26.21      25.88  
 13 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 25.89      25.98  
 14 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA                26.00      26.00  
 15 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                26.21      26.01  
 16 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                25.94      26.04  
 17 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                26.28      26.09  
 17 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA                26.19      26.09  
 19 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                 26.36      26.27  
 20 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA                26.07      27.41  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 24.29      24.35  
  1 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 24.49      24.35  
  3 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                25.60      25.44  
  4 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                26.21      25.48  
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                26.35      25.65  
  6 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                26.28      25.77  
  7 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                25.75      25.84  
  8 Penna, Lucy               12 MVN-CA                 26.53      25.85  
  9 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA                25.81      25.87  
 10 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                26.80      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Um, Evette                12 UN-CA                  25.81     J25.89  
 12 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 25.80     J25.89  
 13 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                26.65      25.94  
 14 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA                26.15      26.00  
 15 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA                25.97      26.07  
 16 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA                26.86      26.19  
 17 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                26.10      26.21  
 17 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                25.71      26.21  
 19 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                26.26      26.28  
 20 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                 26.19      26.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                25.92      26.43  
 22 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                27.18      26.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA                 26.58      26.51  
 24 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                26.59      26.52  
 25 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA                26.95      26.55  
 26 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA                 26.84      26.59  
 27 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA                 27.24      26.60  
 28 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                26.95      26.65  
 29 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                26.91      26.67  
 30 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                26.96      26.69  
 31 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                 26.81      26.70  
 32 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA                26.18      26.71  
 33 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                26.91      26.81  
 34 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                27.44      26.82  
 35 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA                27.15      26.86  
 35 Young, Shelby             12 GWSC-CA                26.89      26.86  
 37 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                26.76      26.89  
 37 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                27.30      26.89  
 39 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                 27.42      26.93  
 39 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA                 27.13      26.93  
 41 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                27.27      26.99  
 42 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                27.10      27.05  
 43 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                27.29      27.07  
 44 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                26.82      27.11  
 45 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA                27.07      27.19  
 45 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA                 27.44      27.19  
 45 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                27.05      27.19  
 48 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                26.96      27.20  
 49 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA                 27.18      27.23  
 49 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                 27.42      27.23  
 51 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA                27.20      27.29  
 52 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                27.48      27.48  
 53 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                27.44      27.54  
 54 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA                27.41      27.65  
 55 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 27.40      27.67  
 56 Flynn, Lucy               11 ORCA-CA                27.32      27.69  
 57 Lee, Sophia               12 DARE-CA                27.28      27.75  
 58 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                27.36      27.93  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 53.10      52.38  
       25.17    52.38                                                      
  2 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 54.53      53.78  
       25.85    53.78                                                      
  3 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                55.82      55.23  
       26.55    55.23                                                      
  4 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA                55.59      55.55  
       26.75    55.55                                                      
  5 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA                55.64      55.70  
       26.82    55.70                                                      
  6 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                55.33      55.77  
       26.86    55.77                                                      
  7 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA                55.82      55.82  
       27.30    55.82                                                      
  8 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA                56.73      56.61  
       27.42    56.61                                                      
  9 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                56.73      57.03  
       27.42    57.03                                                      
 10 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA                56.80      57.04  
       27.44    57.04                                                      
B - Final
 11 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA                57.60      55.20  
       26.05    55.20                                                      
 12 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 57.03      55.90  
       27.10    55.90                                                      
 13 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                56.88      55.95  
       26.92    55.95                                                      
 14 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                57.33      56.21  
       27.05    56.21                                                      
 15 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                57.04      56.48  
       27.35    56.48                                                      
 16 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA                 57.48      56.62  
       27.09    56.62                                                      
 17 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA                57.37      57.20  
       27.59    57.20                                                      
 18 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                57.43      57.32  
       27.50    57.32                                                      
 19 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA                57.16      57.34  
       27.45    57.34                                                      
 20 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                57.42      57.42  
       27.67    57.42                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 52.35      53.10  
       25.28    53.10                                                      
  2 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 55.45      54.53  
       26.63    54.53                                                      
  3 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA                55.89      55.33  
       26.74    55.33                                                      
  4 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA                55.55      55.59  
       26.75    55.59                                                      
  5 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA                55.83      55.64  
       26.79    55.64                                                      
  6 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA                56.73      55.82  
       27.13    55.82                                                      
  6 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                56.00      55.82  
       26.83    55.82                                                      
  8 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA                57.81      56.73  
       27.52    56.73                                                      
  8 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                58.45      56.73  
       27.00    56.73                                                      
 10 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA                58.14      56.80  
       27.15    56.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                57.04      56.88  
       27.25    56.88                                                      
 12 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 56.45      57.03  
       27.70    57.03                                                      
 13 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                58.63      57.04  
       27.60    57.04                                                      
 14 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA                57.90      57.16  
       27.30    57.16                                                      
 15 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                57.01      57.33  
       27.69    57.33                                                      
 16 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA                57.53      57.37  
       27.47    57.37                                                      
 17 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                56.86      57.42  
       27.99    57.42                                                      
 18 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                57.99      57.43  
       27.57    57.43                                                      
 19 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA                 58.26      57.48  
       27.66    57.48                                                      
 20 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA                57.06      57.60  
       27.31    57.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                 59.73      57.65  
       27.61    57.65                                                      
 22 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                59.25      57.66  
       27.22    57.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                59.40      57.67  
       27.59    57.67                                                      
 23 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                59.59      57.67  
       27.81    57.67                                                      
 25 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                57.40      57.79  
       27.77    57.79                                                      
 26 Penna, Lucy               12 MVN-CA                 57.88      57.82  
       27.45    57.82                                                      
 27 Um, Evette                12 UN-CA                  57.12      58.00  
       27.54    58.00                                                      
 28 Kelly, Gaby               12 SCAC-CA                59.76      58.09  
       27.82    58.09                                                      
 29 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                58.76      58.26  
       27.85    58.26                                                      
 30 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                 57.70      58.31  
       28.20    58.31                                                      
 31 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA                 59.27      58.57  
       28.10    58.57                                                      
 32 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                59.10      58.59  
       28.07    58.59                                                      
 33 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                59.27      58.78  
       27.94    58.78                                                      
 34 Young, Shelby             12 GWSC-CA                59.49      58.82  
       27.97    58.82                                                      
 35 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA                59.65      58.83  
       28.27    58.83                                                      
 36 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA                58.26      58.89  
       28.10    58.89                                                      
 36 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA                59.17      58.89  
       28.51    58.89                                                      
 38 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA                59.30      58.90  
       28.46    58.90                                                      
 39 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                59.63      58.94  
       28.66    58.94                                                      
 40 Bellah, Sasha             12 LVSC-CA                59.42      58.95  
       28.36    58.95                                                      
 41 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA                58.61      59.06  
       28.90    59.06                                                      
 42 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                 59.68      59.08  
       28.50    59.08                                                      
 43 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                58.63      59.14  
       28.43    59.14                                                      
 44 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                58.69      59.16  
       28.15    59.16                                                      
 45 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                 59.63      59.17  
       28.36    59.17                                                      
 46 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA                59.80      59.20  
       27.94    59.20                                                      
 47 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                58.85      59.32  
       28.02    59.32                                                      
 48 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA                58.42      59.35  
       28.73    59.35                                                      
 49 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                58.72      59.42  
       28.78    59.42                                                      
 50 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                59.49      59.68  
       28.33    59.68                                                      
 51 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA                59.72    1:00.02  
       28.64  1:00.02                                                      
 52 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                59.00    1:00.07  
       28.37  1:00.07                                                      
 53 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA                 59.31    1:00.09  
       28.23  1:00.09                                                      
 54 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                59.14    1:00.11  
       28.59  1:00.11                                                      
 55 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                59.62    1:00.22  
       28.94  1:00.22                                                      
 56 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA                 59.65    1:00.36  
       28.36  1:00.36                                                      
 57 Gallimore, Lana           12 SCAT-CA                59.76    1:00.55  
       28.35  1:00.55                                                      
 58 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA                59.41    1:00.56  
       28.57  1:00.56                                                      
 59 Lee, Sophia               12 DARE-CA                59.52    1:01.51  
       29.65  1:01.51                                                      
 60 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA                59.52    1:02.48  
       29.95  1:02.48                                                      
 61 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                59.21    1:08.90  
       26.77  1:08.90                                                      
 -- Flynn, Lucy               11 ORCA-CA                59.45         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               1:56.56    1:55.85  
       26.96    56.48  1:26.64  1:55.85                                    
  2 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:57.50    1:57.09  
       27.33    56.82  1:27.19  1:57.09                                    
  3 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA               1:58.72    1:58.62  
       27.53    57.62  1:28.22  1:58.62                                    
  4 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              1:59.19    1:58.81  
       27.69    57.76  1:28.26  1:58.81                                    
  5 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:59.76    1:59.24  
       28.01    58.06  1:28.73  1:59.24                                    
  6 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:01.45    1:59.66  
       27.68    58.01  1:29.50  1:59.66                                    
  7 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              2:01.45    2:00.13  
       27.93    58.80  1:29.88  2:00.13                                    
  8 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:01.11    2:00.27  
       27.95    58.26  1:29.24  2:00.27                                    
  9 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA              2:01.38    2:00.43  
       27.98    58.58  1:29.79  2:00.43                                    
 10 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              2:01.97    2:02.07  
       28.29    59.00  1:30.94  2:02.07                                    
B - Final
 11 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               2:02.68    2:00.64  
       28.85  1:00.95  1:30.71  2:00.64                                    
 12 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              2:03.02    2:00.72  
       28.54    59.70  1:30.58  2:00.72                                    
 13 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA               2:04.09    2:01.91  
       27.81    58.78  1:30.90  2:01.91                                    
 14 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              2:02.79    2:02.15  
       28.95  1:00.27  1:31.71  2:02.15                                    
 15 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              2:04.09    2:02.43  
       28.26    59.60  1:31.67  2:02.43                                    
 16 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:03.60    2:02.97  
       28.62    59.60  1:31.30  2:02.97                                    
 17 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              2:03.21    2:03.21  
       28.83    59.95  1:31.84  2:03.21                                    
 18 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:05.57    2:03.77  
       28.97  1:00.65  1:32.67  2:03.77                                    
 19 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:05.54    2:04.96  
       28.87  1:00.36  1:32.33  2:04.96                                    
 20 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA              2:04.16    2:05.66  
       28.60  1:00.47  1:33.46  2:05.66                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               1:58.02    1:56.56  
       27.11    56.67  1:26.67  1:56.56                                    
  2 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:58.59    1:57.50  
       27.65    57.89  1:27.56  1:57.50                                    
  3 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA               2:00.16    1:58.72  
       27.62    57.44  1:28.02  1:58.72                                    
  4 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              1:58.87    1:59.19  
       27.35    58.00  1:28.71  1:59.19                                    
  5 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              2:00.57    1:59.76  
       28.18    58.65  1:29.14  1:59.76                                    
  6 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:00.85    2:01.11  
       27.96    58.72  1:30.00  2:01.11                                    
  7 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA              2:01.74    2:01.38  
       28.04    59.09  1:30.42  2:01.38                                    
  8 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:02.45    2:01.45  
       27.97    59.10  1:30.78  2:01.45                                    
  8 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              2:05.00    2:01.45  
       28.28    59.47  1:31.08  2:01.45                                    
 10 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              2:04.62    2:01.97  
       27.95    59.42  1:31.89  2:01.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               2:02.60    2:02.68  
       28.94  1:00.70  1:31.65  2:02.68                                    
 12 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              2:01.35    2:02.79  
       28.33    59.79  1:31.77  2:02.79                                    
 13 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              2:05.28    2:03.02  
       29.02  1:00.51  1:32.13  2:03.02                                    
 14 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              2:05.56    2:03.21  
       28.97  1:00.03  1:31.96  2:03.21                                    
 15 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:08.89    2:03.60  
       27.17    58.03  1:30.47  2:03.60                                    
 16 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              2:04.29    2:04.09  
       28.96  1:00.73  1:32.70  2:04.09                                    
 16 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA               2:07.55    2:04.09  
       28.42  1:00.77  1:32.82  2:04.09                                    
 18 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA              2:07.65    2:04.16  
       28.73  1:00.21  1:32.30  2:04.16                                    
 19 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:03.48    2:05.54  
       28.86  1:00.55  1:33.11  2:05.54                                    
 20 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:06.60    2:05.57  
       29.24  1:01.15  1:33.38  2:05.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA              2:06.84    2:05.94  
       28.52  1:00.42  1:32.88  2:05.94                                    
 22 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA               2:06.04    2:06.17  
       28.98  1:00.89  1:33.94  2:06.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:04.64    2:06.28  
       28.41    59.63  1:32.86  2:06.28                                    
 24 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              2:07.16    2:06.31  
       29.13  1:00.95  1:33.58  2:06.31                                    
 25 Young, Shelby             12 GWSC-CA              2:07.38    2:06.58  
       29.18  1:01.20  1:34.09  2:06.58                                    
 26 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              2:05.28    2:07.13  
       28.91  1:01.78  1:35.02  2:07.13                                    
 27 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA               2:09.42    2:07.28  
       28.80  1:00.73  1:34.31  2:07.28                                    
 28 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              2:07.39    2:07.41  
       30.15  1:02.19  1:35.24  2:07.41                                    
 29 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              2:09.51    2:07.44  
       29.46  1:01.37  1:34.27  2:07.44                                    
 30 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              2:06.70    2:07.47  
       29.22  1:01.76  1:35.06  2:07.47                                    
 31 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA              2:06.63    2:07.61  
       29.53  1:02.18  1:34.84  2:07.61                                    
 32 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA              2:08.49    2:07.68  
       28.85  1:01.24  1:34.31  2:07.68                                    
 33 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              2:07.05    2:08.23  
       29.45  1:02.11  1:35.92  2:08.23                                    
 34 Um, Evette                12 UN-CA                2:06.87    2:08.52  
       28.00    59.84  1:34.22  2:08.52                                    
 35 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               2:07.90    2:08.79  
       29.57  1:02.41  1:35.81  2:08.79                                    
 36 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA              2:09.93    2:08.98  
       30.15  1:03.06  1:36.56  2:08.98                                    
 37 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              2:08.06    2:09.08  
       29.46  1:02.47  1:35.94  2:09.08                                    
 38 Bellah, Sasha             12 LVSC-CA              2:09.94    2:09.11  
       29.35  1:01.55  1:35.18  2:09.11                                    
 39 Chu, Avery                11 BREA-CA              2:08.65    2:09.14  
       29.59  1:02.39  1:36.01  2:09.14                                    
 40 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              2:07.25    2:09.21  
       29.64  1:02.18  1:36.16  2:09.21                                    
 41 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               2:09.30    2:09.55  
       29.60  1:02.41  1:36.17  2:09.55                                    
 42 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              2:08.64    2:09.56  
       30.44  1:03.72  1:36.73  2:09.56                                    
 43 Beckman, Sarah            12 BUEN-CA              2:09.05    2:09.78  
       29.94  1:02.57  1:36.78  2:09.78                                    
 44 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              2:09.39    2:09.88  
       29.94  1:03.29  1:37.14  2:09.88                                    
 45 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA              2:09.42    2:10.03  
       29.48  1:02.13  1:36.55  2:10.03                                    
 46 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA              2:09.24    2:10.21  
       29.36  1:02.79  1:36.96  2:10.21                                    
 47 Savarda, Sianna           12 SAND-CA              2:09.97    2:10.31  
       29.53  1:02.23  1:36.50  2:10.31                                    
 48 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:08.43    2:10.52  
       30.21  1:03.64  1:37.51  2:10.52                                    
 49 Broadway, Elle            12 CANY-CA              2:09.33    2:10.75  
       28.73  1:01.85  1:36.76  2:10.75                                    
 50 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              2:09.75    2:10.78  
       30.88  1:04.07  1:37.87  2:10.78                                    
 50 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:08.38    2:10.78  
       29.95  1:03.31  1:37.77  2:10.78                                    
 52 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              2:05.03    2:10.96  
       29.89  1:03.10  1:37.58  2:10.96                                    
 53 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA              2:09.44    2:11.22  
       29.37  1:02.74  1:37.38  2:11.22                                    
 54 Wilson, Makenna           12 SCAT-CA              2:07.58    2:11.81  
       29.20  1:01.60  1:36.52  2:11.81                                    
 55 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              2:08.68    2:12.09  
       29.50  1:02.77  1:37.90  2:12.09                                    
 56 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA              2:10.11    2:12.59  
       31.23  1:04.58  1:39.24  2:12.59                                    
 57 Flynn, Lucy               11 ORCA-CA              2:09.50    2:12.87  
       30.54  1:04.39  1:39.80  2:12.87                                    
 58 Flowers, Alyssa           12 RTLR-CA              2:08.39    2:13.02  
       30.99  1:04.91  1:39.25  2:13.02                                    
 59 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              2:09.57    2:13.06  
       31.08  1:04.83  1:39.48  2:13.06                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               5:04.63    5:05.94  
       27.73    57.99  1:28.86  1:59.72  2:30.97  3:01.98  3:33.58  4:05.07
     4:36.34  5:05.94                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA               5:20.84    5:11.39  
       28.39    58.87  1:30.06  2:01.30  2:32.60  3:04.07  3:35.98  4:07.97
     4:40.03  5:11.39                                                      
  3 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              5:14.49    5:12.17  
       28.06    59.03  1:30.09  2:01.71  2:33.32  3:05.03  3:36.97  4:08.98
     4:41.18  5:12.17                                                      
  4 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              5:16.99    5:14.01  
       28.03    59.44  1:31.10  2:02.82  2:35.09  3:07.02  3:39.60  4:11.36
     4:43.72  5:14.01                                                      
  5 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              5:17.97    5:16.12  
       29.06  1:00.46  1:32.24  2:03.88  2:35.94  3:07.90  3:40.17  4:12.56
     4:44.96  5:16.12                                                      
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA              5:18.31    5:19.91  
       28.66  1:00.09  1:32.19  2:03.90  2:36.47  3:09.43  3:42.68  4:15.59
     4:48.13  5:19.91                                                      
  7 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              5:14.62    5:21.99  
       28.53    59.99  1:31.62  2:03.47  2:36.16  3:09.32  3:42.79  4:16.27
     4:49.48  5:21.99                                                      
  8 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              5:25.34    5:22.15  
       29.76  1:01.80  1:34.50  2:07.47  2:40.04  3:13.39  3:46.62  4:20.08
     4:51.90  5:22.15                                                      
  9 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              5:26.74    5:22.16  
       28.95  1:01.41  1:34.41  2:06.91  2:39.75  3:12.67  3:45.87  4:18.77
     4:51.30  5:22.16                                                      
 10 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA              5:25.42    5:32.81  
       30.33  1:03.16  1:36.23  2:09.45  2:43.91  3:17.46  3:51.40  4:25.68
     4:59.84  5:32.81                                                      
B - Final
 11 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              5:27.76    5:24.91  
       29.67  1:01.82  1:34.31  2:07.17  2:40.32  3:13.65  3:46.88  4:20.50
     4:54.01  5:24.91                                                      
 12 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              5:30.88    5:26.92  
       29.01  1:01.14  1:34.01  2:06.88  2:40.58  3:14.57  3:48.24  4:22.01
     4:54.90  5:26.92                                                      
 13 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               5:29.56    5:26.94  
       30.01  1:02.26  1:34.92  2:07.92  2:41.01  3:14.55  3:47.97  4:21.53
     4:54.60  5:26.94                                                      
 14 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA              5:31.29    5:29.30  
       30.03  1:03.12  1:36.14  2:09.24  2:42.96  3:16.53  3:50.26  4:23.99
     4:57.30  5:29.30                                                      
 15 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               5:30.13    5:31.29  
       30.03  1:02.77  1:35.74  2:09.50  2:43.28  3:16.83  3:50.56  4:24.52
     4:58.35  5:31.29                                                      
 16 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              5:33.15    5:35.57  
       30.39  1:03.84  1:37.79  2:12.24  2:46.62  3:20.84  3:54.83  4:28.87
     5:03.03  5:35.57                                                      
 17 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA              5:33.03    5:35.63  
       30.57  1:03.53  1:37.12  2:11.41  2:45.93  3:20.36  3:54.75  4:28.87
     5:02.86  5:35.63                                                      
 18 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              5:32.78    5:35.64  
       29.33  1:02.21  1:35.93  2:10.04  2:44.44  3:18.95  3:53.36  4:27.82
     5:02.68  5:35.64                                                      
 19 Flowers, Alyssa           12 RTLR-CA              5:35.78    5:38.38  
       31.19  1:05.13  1:39.30  2:13.65  2:48.40  3:22.31  3:56.88  4:31.17
     5:05.62  5:38.38                                                      
 20 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              5:38.76    5:39.27  
       30.51  1:04.47  1:39.11  2:14.28  2:49.09  3:23.95  3:58.91  4:33.39
     5:06.97  5:39.27                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               5:09.41    5:04.63  
                                1:59.76  2:30.66  3:01.89  3:33.11  4:04.74
     4:35.44  5:04.63                                                      
  2 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              5:20.36    5:14.49  
       28.77  1:00.17  1:31.80  2:03.81  2:35.73  3:08.10  3:40.04  4:11.72
     4:43.55  5:14.49                                                      
  3 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              5:19.71    5:14.62  
       27.95    58.60  1:30.24  2:02.22  2:34.49  3:06.23  3:38.48  4:10.63
     4:43.07  5:14.62                                                      
  4 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              5:24.69    5:16.99  
       28.06    59.25  1:31.03  2:03.19  2:35.46  3:08.15  3:40.61  4:13.37
     4:45.77  5:16.99                                                      
  5 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              5:22.46    5:17.97  
       28.44    59.47  1:30.83  2:02.74  2:35.09  3:07.50  3:40.32  4:13.25
     4:46.03  5:17.97                                                      
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA              5:18.61    5:18.31  
       28.06    58.88  1:30.65  2:03.11  2:35.54  3:08.23  3:41.41  4:14.07
     4:46.93  5:18.31                                                      
  7 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA               5:14.82    5:20.84  
       27.40    57.89  1:29.55  2:01.77  2:34.15  3:06.99  3:40.35  4:13.94
     4:47.84  5:20.84                                                      
  8 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              5:39.90    5:25.34  
       29.56  1:02.25  1:35.02  2:08.73  2:41.99  3:15.16  3:48.16  4:20.80
     4:53.93  5:25.34                                                      
  9 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA              5:39.61    5:25.42  
       30.57  1:02.65  1:35.66  2:09.08  2:42.21  3:15.45  3:48.30  4:21.21
     4:54.28  5:25.42                                                      
 10 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              5:29.39    5:26.74  
       29.54  1:02.02  1:35.25  2:08.43  2:41.57  3:14.64  3:47.79  4:21.40
     4:54.73  5:26.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              5:28.89    5:27.76  
       30.06  1:02.40  1:35.43  2:08.67  2:42.18  3:15.27  3:48.69  4:21.69
     4:54.63  5:27.76                                                      
 12 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               5:35.44    5:29.56  
       30.06  1:02.72  1:35.88  2:09.29  2:42.67  3:16.05  3:49.47  4:22.75
     4:56.38  5:29.56                                                      
 13 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               5:37.40    5:30.13  
       29.69           1:35.97           2:09.39  5:30.13                  
 14 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              5:28.42    5:30.88  
       30.15  1:03.49  1:36.87  2:10.05  2:43.76  3:17.49  3:51.43  4:25.41
     4:59.52  5:30.88                                                      
 15 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA              5:33.29    5:31.29  
       30.43  1:03.76  1:37.34  2:11.00  2:44.51  3:18.04  3:51.54  4:25.41
     4:59.06  5:31.29                                                      
 16 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              5:44.50    5:32.78  
       29.18  1:01.81  1:35.46  2:08.87  2:42.28  3:15.92  3:50.23  4:24.80
     4:59.02  5:32.78                                                      
 17 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA              5:42.62    5:33.03  
       30.78  1:04.27  1:37.75  2:11.57  2:45.27  3:19.14  3:53.08  4:27.16
     5:00.72  5:33.03                                                      
 18 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              5:41.73    5:33.15  
       30.96  1:04.30  1:37.86  2:11.62  2:45.25  3:19.03  3:53.00  4:27.11
     5:00.72  5:33.15                                                      
 19 Flowers, Alyssa           12 RTLR-CA              5:40.64    5:35.78  
       30.93  1:04.36  1:37.97  2:12.46  2:46.29  3:20.62  3:54.82  4:28.75
     5:02.91  5:35.78                                                      
 20 Izquierdo, Kai            12 UN-CA                5:42.76    5:35.98  
                                                           3:21.78  5:35.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              5:45.53    5:38.76  
       29.84  1:03.35  1:38.29  2:12.96  2:48.19  3:22.96  3:57.53  4:32.70
     5:07.24  5:38.76                                                      
 22 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA              5:44.20    5:38.86  
       30.55  1:04.07  1:38.46  2:12.85  2:47.26  3:21.06  3:55.58  4:30.50
     5:05.35  5:38.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              5:43.82    5:40.43  
       29.90  1:03.13  1:37.91  2:13.06  2:48.27  3:23.66  3:58.39  4:33.50
     5:07.46  5:40.43                                                      
 24 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              5:45.81    5:41.12  
       30.52  1:04.50  1:38.90  2:13.57  2:48.42  3:23.28  3:58.05  4:33.08
     5:07.65  5:41.12                                                      
 25 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA              5:45.25    5:41.36  
       30.47  1:03.85  1:38.70  2:13.51  2:48.21  3:23.15  3:58.16  4:33.27
     5:08.11  5:41.36                                                      
 26 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              5:36.43    5:41.55  
       30.41  1:03.78  1:38.01  2:12.54  2:47.13  3:22.16  3:57.41  4:32.52
     5:07.57  5:41.55                                                      
 27 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              5:42.04    5:41.69  
       30.86  1:05.65  1:40.67  2:16.08  2:50.76  3:25.56  4:00.41  4:34.97
     5:08.93  5:41.69                                                      
 28 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              5:35.85    5:43.34  
       29.76  1:03.11  1:37.76  2:12.61  2:47.47  3:22.47  3:58.19  4:33.22
     5:08.48  5:43.34                                                      
 29 Wilson, Makenna           12 SCAT-CA              5:45.20    5:43.80  
       29.79  1:03.30  1:37.45  2:12.03  2:47.07  3:21.99  3:57.08  4:32.48
     5:08.09  5:43.80                                                      
 30 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              5:41.48    5:44.66  
       31.54  1:05.95  1:40.76  2:15.45  2:49.99  3:24.62  3:59.85  4:34.98
     5:10.63  5:44.66                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 27.15      26.95  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                28.95      28.00  
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                28.58      28.22  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                28.27      28.38  
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                29.16      28.70  
  5 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA                29.15      28.70  
  7 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 28.44      28.76  
  8 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                28.84      28.86  
  9 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 28.59      29.05  
 10 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                29.44      29.62  
B - Final
 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA                29.71      29.09  
 12 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                 29.52      29.31  
 13 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA                30.05      29.41  
 14 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                30.13      29.63  
 15 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA                29.88      29.67  
 16 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                29.57      29.74  
 16 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA                29.57      29.74  
 18 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA                 30.29      30.22  
 19 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA                30.11      30.40  
 20 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA                30.02      30.45  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 27.15      27.15  
  2 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                28.27      28.27  
  3 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 28.81      28.44  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                27.76      28.58  
  5 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA                 28.58      28.59  
  6 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                28.78      28.84  
  7 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                28.61      28.95  
  8 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA                29.26      29.15  
  9 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                30.11      29.16  
 10 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                30.45      29.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                 30.03      29.52  
 12 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                29.71      29.57  
 12 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA                29.67      29.57  
 14 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA                29.92      29.71  
 15 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA                29.98      29.88  
 16 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA                30.28      30.02  
 17 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA                30.82      30.05  
 18 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA                30.82      30.11  
 19 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                31.75      30.13  
 20 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA                 31.01      30.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 29.84      30.31  
 22 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                30.48      30.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                30.79      30.40  
 24 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                31.13      30.44  
 25 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                30.30      30.46  
 26 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA                31.92      30.52  
 27 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA                30.86      30.55  
 27 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                31.70      30.55  
 29 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                30.29      30.58  
 30 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                30.45      30.60  
 31 Merlin, Julie             12 SAND-CA                32.06      30.66  
 32 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                29.94      30.69  
 33 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA                30.81      30.74  
 34 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA                29.28      30.93  
 35 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA                31.39      30.96  
 36 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                30.76      30.97  
 37 Um, Evette                12 UN-CA                  30.27      31.00  
 38 Young, Shelby             12 GWSC-CA                30.81      31.01  
 38 Evans, Jordan             12 SAND-CA                31.92      31.01  
 40 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA                 30.91      31.02  
 41 Le, Zoe                   12 MVN-CA                 31.70      31.08  
 42 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA                31.26      31.15  
 42 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                31.87      31.15  
 44 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                31.34      31.19  
 45 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                31.93      31.28  
 45 Nguyen, Kayla             12 NOVA-CA                31.63      31.28  
 47 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                31.35      31.32  
 48 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                30.89      31.38  
 49 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                31.79      31.39  
 50 Akins, Jana               11 SPLA-CA                31.17      31.43  
 51 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA                32.00      31.52  
 52 Hongthong, Emily          12 FSON-CA                32.04      31.62  
 53 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA                31.22      31.67  
 54 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                32.06      31.74  
 55 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA                31.80      31.80  
 56 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA                31.57      31.82  
 56 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                32.03      31.82  
 58 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                31.41      31.87  
 59 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA                31.53      31.92  
 60 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                32.03      31.96  
 61 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                31.55      32.00  
 62 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                32.07      32.01  
 63 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA                31.58      32.02  
 64 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                31.67      32.03  
 65 Henderson, Dia            12 CANY-CA                31.77      32.13  
 66 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA                31.83      32.15  
 67 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                31.69      32.20  
 68 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 32.02      32.24  
 69 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                 32.06      32.28  
 70 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                31.75      32.31  
 71 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                31.80      32.51  
 72 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA                32.08      32.75  
 73 Elseifi, Yoshi            12 SCAL-CA                32.07      34.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:01.39      58.90  
       28.75    58.90                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA                 59.75      59.86  
       28.77    59.86                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:00.84    1:00.13  
       28.81  1:00.13                                                      
  4 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:01.32    1:00.60  
       29.57  1:00.60                                                      
  5 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               1:03.14    1:02.38  
       30.37  1:02.38                                                      
  6 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:02.77    1:02.54  
       30.27  1:02.54                                                      
  7 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:03.25    1:02.73  
       30.51  1:02.73                                                      
  8 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              1:03.41    1:03.07  
       30.38  1:03.07                                                      
  9 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.89    1:03.43  
       31.17  1:03.43                                                      
 10 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:02.10    1:03.45  
       30.84  1:03.45                                                      
B - Final
 11 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               1:04.27    1:02.94  
       30.64  1:02.94                                                      
 12 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:03.79    1:03.62  
       30.43  1:03.62                                                      
 13 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:04.82    1:03.65  
       30.97  1:03.65                                                      
 14 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:03.76    1:03.96  
       30.90  1:03.96                                                      
 15 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.16    1:04.25  
       31.66  1:04.25                                                      
 16 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA              1:04.42    1:04.30  
       31.45  1:04.30                                                      
 17 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:05.01    1:04.60  
       31.27  1:04.60                                                      
 18 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:03.79    1:04.92  
       31.64  1:04.92                                                      
 19 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA              1:03.80    1:05.11  
       31.13  1:05.11                                                      
 20 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              1:04.40    1:06.87  
       32.22  1:06.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA                 59.64      59.75  
       28.41    59.75                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:01.45    1:00.84  
       29.38  1:00.84                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:00.48    1:01.32  
       29.92  1:01.32                                                      
  4 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:03.09    1:01.39  
       29.73  1:01.39                                                      
  5 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:03.26    1:02.10  
       30.21  1:02.10                                                      
  6 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.55    1:02.77  
       30.48  1:02.77                                                      
  7 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.26    1:02.89  
       30.28  1:02.89                                                      
  8 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               1:00.34    1:03.14  
       30.73  1:03.14                                                      
  9 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:04.19    1:03.25  
       31.06  1:03.25                                                      
 10 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              1:07.11    1:03.41  
       30.76  1:03.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:06.12    1:03.76  
       30.76  1:03.76                                                      
 12 Wang, Megan               11 PVST-CA              1:07.59    1:03.79  
       30.04  1:03.79                                                      
 12 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:05.45    1:03.79  
       31.22  1:03.79                                                      
 14 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA              1:04.94    1:03.80  
       30.72  1:03.80                                                      
 15 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              1:03.85    1:04.16  
       31.20  1:04.16                                                      
 16 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               1:06.41    1:04.27  
       31.10  1:04.27                                                      
 17 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              1:04.71    1:04.40  
       31.25  1:04.40                                                      
 18 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA              1:04.39    1:04.42  
       31.53  1:04.42                                                      
 19 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:06.09    1:04.82  
       31.12  1:04.82                                                      
 20 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:06.59    1:05.01  
       31.70  1:05.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA              1:04.56    1:05.21  
       31.65  1:05.21                                                      
 22 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:04.10   J1:05.21  
       31.72  1:05.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:05.77    1:05.30  
       31.91  1:05.30                                                      
 23 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:04.85    1:05.30  
       31.19  1:05.30                                                      
 25 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA              1:05.81    1:05.37  
       31.62  1:05.37                                                      
 26 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA              1:06.93    1:05.41  
       31.35  1:05.41                                                      
 27 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA               1:04.95    1:05.42  
       31.44  1:05.42                                                      
 28 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:05.08    1:05.48  
       31.88  1:05.48                                                      
 29 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:07.19    1:05.78  
       31.77  1:05.78                                                      
 30 Evans, Jordan             12 SAND-CA              1:06.36    1:05.81  
       31.87  1:05.81                                                      
 31 Yu, Maddy                 11 CANY-CA              1:06.95    1:05.92  
       31.31  1:05.92                                                      
 32 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:06.40    1:05.94  
       32.21  1:05.94                                                      
 33 Le, Zoe                   12 MVN-CA               1:08.20    1:06.05  
       32.56  1:06.05                                                      
 34 Cho, Phoebe               12 ARSC-CA              1:05.97    1:06.13  
       32.11  1:06.13                                                      
 35 Savarda, Sianna           12 SAND-CA              1:08.10    1:06.29  
       32.11  1:06.29                                                      
 36 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA              1:06.45    1:06.45  
       31.80  1:06.45                                                      
 37 Chu, Avery                11 BREA-CA              1:08.38    1:06.46  
       31.78  1:06.46                                                      
 38 Merlin, Julie             12 SAND-CA              1:06.31    1:06.48  
       32.17  1:06.48                                                      
 38 Um, Evette                12 UN-CA                1:05.63    1:06.48  
       32.11  1:06.48                                                      
 40 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:06.31    1:06.66  
       33.10  1:06.66                                                      
 41 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              1:06.75    1:06.82  
       32.45  1:06.82                                                      
 42 Young, Shelby             12 GWSC-CA              1:06.56    1:06.98  
       31.92  1:06.98                                                      
 43 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA              1:08.28    1:07.25  
       32.34  1:07.25                                                      
 44 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              1:07.24    1:07.27  
       32.90  1:07.27                                                      
 45 Wu, Crystal               11 NOVA-CA              1:07.22    1:07.46  
       32.25  1:07.46                                                      
 46 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              1:08.11    1:07.55  
       33.06  1:07.55                                                      
 47 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.13    1:07.74  
       32.64  1:07.74                                                      
 48 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              1:08.05    1:08.05  
       33.16  1:08.05                                                      
 49 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              1:07.62    1:08.10  
       32.52  1:08.10                                                      
 50 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              1:07.17    1:08.17  
       32.90  1:08.17                                                      
 51 Kelly, Gaby               12 SCAC-CA              1:08.09    1:08.64  
       32.90  1:08.64                                                      
 52 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              1:08.05    1:08.65  
       33.45  1:08.65                                                      
 53 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA              1:07.52    1:08.94  
       34.25  1:08.94                                                      
 53 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:07.38    1:08.94  
       33.48  1:08.94                                                      
 55 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.10    1:08.96  
       33.31  1:08.96                                                      
 56 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              1:08.23    1:09.00  
       33.80  1:09.00                                                      
 57 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              1:08.14    1:09.90  
       33.57  1:09.90                                                      
 58 Nguyen, Kayla             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.06    1:11.28  
       33.69  1:11.28                                                      
 -- Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA               1:04.10         DQ  
       31.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 30.20      29.73  
  2 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA                31.44      31.47  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                31.75      31.75  
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA                32.00      32.16  
  5 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                32.75      32.33  
  6 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA                 32.91      32.53  
  7 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                33.01      32.59  
  8 Donkar, Allie             12 WAVE-CA                33.02      32.69  
  9 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                 33.29      32.99  
 10 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA                33.03      33.12  
B - Final
 11 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                 33.31      33.12  
 12 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA                33.39      33.29  
 13 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                33.57      33.46  
 14 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                33.31      33.51  
 15 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA                33.91      33.58  
 16 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA                 33.53      33.75  
 17 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                34.13      33.85  
 18 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  33.78      34.03  
 19 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                33.85      34.42  
 20 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 34.17      34.50  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 30.36      30.20  
  2 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA                32.36      31.44  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                32.61      31.75  
  4 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA                 32.20      31.80  
  5 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA                32.46      32.00  
  6 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                33.35      32.75  
  7 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA                 33.69      32.91  
  8 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                33.46      33.01  
  9 Donkar, Allie             12 WAVE-CA                33.47      33.02  
 10 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA                33.80      33.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                 33.73      33.29  
 12 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                 34.96      33.31  
 12 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                33.35      33.31  
 14 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA                33.22      33.39  
 15 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA                 34.90      33.53  
 16 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                34.52      33.57  
 17 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  35.45      33.78  
 18 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                34.36      33.85  
 19 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA                34.27      33.91  
 20 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                34.32      34.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 33.53      34.17  
 22 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 34.42      34.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA                34.49      34.32  
 24 Edralinda, Keira          11 MAX-CA                 35.28      34.33  
 25 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                35.01      34.46  
 26 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA                33.30      34.49  
 27 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                 35.97      34.71  
 28 Thai, Kianna              11 SGSG-CA                35.40      34.73  
 28 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                34.68      34.73  
 30 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA                34.85      34.75  
 31 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA                 34.85      34.80  
 31 Nguyen, Anh               12 RIPT-CA                35.62      34.80  
 33 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA                34.79      34.92  
 34 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                35.45      34.97  
 35 Espeseth, Alicia          12 WAC-CA                 35.56      35.02  
 36 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                35.09      35.06  
 37 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                35.08      35.08  
 38 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                36.09      35.14  
 39 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA                35.82      35.18  
 40 Hickman, Charisse         12 AZOT-CA                35.19      35.20  
 40 Hongthong, Emily          12 FSON-CA                35.82      35.20  
 42 Liu, Zoe                  12 NOVA-CA                34.50      35.31  
 42 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                35.05      35.31  
 44 Cho, Kristina             12 RMDA-CA                36.03      35.34  
 45 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                35.75      35.35  
 46 Tran, Jodie               12 UN-CA                  35.98      35.43  
 47 Sinclair, Kamryn          12 LKWD-CA                35.68      35.45  
 48 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA                 34.07      35.51  
 49 Knoll, Brinley            11 CCAQ-CA                36.14      35.59  
 50 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                34.83      35.67  
 51 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                 35.71      35.69  
 52 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA                 35.75      35.71  
 53 Ji, Elizabeth             11 MAX-CA                 35.95      35.75  
 54 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                36.03      35.81  
 55 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA                35.92      35.84  
 56 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                35.68      35.86  
 56 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                35.76      35.86  
 56 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA                36.01      35.86  
 59 Garrard, Janie            12 NOVA-CA                35.79      35.93  
 60 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA                35.68      36.02  
 61 Sandoke, Mercy            12 FAST-CA                35.75      36.24  
 62 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                35.85      36.26  
 63 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                35.93      36.91  
 64 Clark, Isabella           12 NOVA-CA                35.99      36.92  
 65 Christensen, Nicole       12 NOVA-CA                36.18      37.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               1:06.88    1:06.40  
       31.82  1:06.40                                                      
  2 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              1:07.35    1:06.87  
       32.06  1:06.87                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA              1:09.14    1:08.36  
       32.37  1:08.36                                                      
  4 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:11.71    1:08.62  
       32.24  1:08.62                                                      
  5 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:10.65    1:09.17  
       32.96  1:09.17                                                      
  6 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               1:11.31    1:09.89  
       33.45  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:09.27    1:10.29  
       32.99  1:10.29                                                      
  8 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA              1:10.62    1:10.48  
       33.21  1:10.48                                                      
  9 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.39    1:10.65  
       33.69  1:10.65                                                      
 10 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.86    1:11.38  
       33.57  1:11.38                                                      
B - Final
 11 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA              1:12.25    1:10.03  
       33.20  1:10.03                                                      
 12 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:13.17    1:10.72  
       33.59  1:10.72                                                      
 13 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:12.90    1:10.90  
       33.71  1:10.90                                                      
 14 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA              1:12.07    1:12.05  
       33.48  1:12.05                                                      
 15 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:14.14    1:12.62  
       34.60  1:12.62                                                      
 16 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA               1:14.09    1:13.36  
       33.40  1:13.36                                                      
 17 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              1:14.33    1:13.51  
       34.38  1:13.51                                                      
 18 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:13.42    1:13.66  
       34.65  1:13.66                                                      
 19 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:13.72  
       34.56  1:13.72                                                      
 20 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA               1:13.94    1:14.57  
       34.78  1:14.57                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               1:10.01    1:06.88  
       32.12  1:06.88                                                      
  2 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              1:06.67    1:07.35  
       32.30  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA              1:09.22    1:09.14  
       32.61  1:09.14                                                      
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:10.61    1:09.27  
       32.99  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA              1:11.65    1:10.62  
       32.95  1:10.62                                                      
  6 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:10.32    1:10.65  
       33.23  1:10.65                                                      
  7 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:12.49    1:10.86  
       33.30  1:10.86                                                      
  8 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               1:13.41    1:11.31  
       33.88  1:11.31                                                      
  9 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:13.03    1:11.39  
       34.18  1:11.39                                                      
 10 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:09.25    1:11.71  
       33.60  1:11.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA              1:12.37    1:12.07  
       33.48  1:12.07                                                      
 12 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA              1:13.92    1:12.25  
       34.20  1:12.25                                                      
 13 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:13.96    1:12.90  
       34.47  1:12.90                                                      
 14 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:11.81    1:13.17  
       34.06  1:13.17                                                      
 15 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:16.42    1:13.42  
       34.85  1:13.42                                                      
 16 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:13.53  
       34.08  1:13.53                                                      
 17 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA               1:16.83    1:13.94  
       34.81  1:13.94                                                      
 18 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA               1:16.48    1:14.09  
       34.09  1:14.09                                                      
 19 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:16.17    1:14.14  
       34.77  1:14.14                                                      
 20 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              1:16.17    1:14.33  
       34.98  1:14.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA               1:17.38    1:14.62  
       35.57  1:14.62                                                      
 22 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              1:15.19    1:14.66  
       35.85  1:14.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:15.48    1:14.96  
       35.75  1:14.96                                                      
 24 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:13.29    1:14.97  
       35.43  1:14.97                                                      
 25 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:14.58    1:15.22  
       35.68  1:15.22                                                      
 26 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.32    1:15.38  
       35.42  1:15.38                                                      
 27 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              1:15.85    1:15.41  
       35.81  1:15.41                                                      
 28 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:14.97    1:15.46  
       35.27  1:15.46                                                      
 29 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              1:14.63    1:15.53  
       35.54  1:15.53                                                      
 30 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA               1:14.94    1:15.76  
       35.09  1:15.76                                                      
 31 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:14.00    1:16.03  
       35.50  1:16.03                                                      
 32 Espeseth, Alicia          12 WAC-CA               1:15.70    1:16.11  
       36.04  1:16.11                                                      
 33 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              1:13.22    1:16.22  
       35.86  1:16.22                                                      
 34 Donkar, Allie             12 WAVE-CA              1:14.50    1:16.25  
       36.49  1:16.25                                                      
 35 Hickman, Charisse         12 AZOT-CA              1:16.07    1:16.48  
       36.77  1:16.48                                                      
 36 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA              1:16.80    1:16.56  
       36.36  1:16.56                                                      
 37 Cho, Kristina             12 RMDA-CA              1:17.19    1:16.61  
       35.85  1:16.61                                                      
 37 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              1:17.38    1:16.61  
       37.06  1:16.61                                                      
 39 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:15.07    1:16.72  
       36.19  1:16.72                                                      
 40 Wendell, Brynn            11 LVSC-CA              1:15.91    1:16.78  
       36.67  1:16.78                                                      
 41 Edralinda, Keira          11 MAX-CA               1:15.17    1:16.81  
       36.36  1:16.81                                                      
 42 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              1:16.26    1:16.84  
       37.06  1:16.84                                                      
 43 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA              1:15.58    1:16.95  
       36.11  1:16.95                                                      
 44 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              1:16.89    1:17.09  
       35.85  1:17.09                                                      
 45 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:16.06    1:17.23  
       35.88  1:17.23                                                      
 46 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:18.03    1:17.31  
       36.59  1:17.31                                                      
 47 Thai, Kianna              11 SGSG-CA              1:16.75    1:17.35  
       36.29  1:17.35                                                      
 48 Liu, Zoe                  12 NOVA-CA              1:16.13    1:17.57  
       36.17  1:17.57                                                      
 49 Do, Kristin               12 RORA-CA              1:16.07    1:17.59  
       36.50  1:17.59                                                      
 50 Sinclair, Kamryn          12 LKWD-CA              1:16.72    1:17.90  
       37.17  1:17.90                                                      
 51 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:15.17    1:18.01  
       36.14  1:18.01                                                      
 52 Knoll, Brinley            11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.56    1:18.05  
       37.39  1:18.05                                                      
 53 Sandoke, Mercy            12 FAST-CA              1:16.46    1:18.10  
       36.95  1:18.10                                                      
 53 Clark, Isabella           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.26    1:18.10  
       37.69  1:18.10                                                      
 55 Garrard, Janie            12 NOVA-CA              1:15.87    1:18.17  
       36.08  1:18.17                                                      
 56 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA              1:17.68    1:18.21  
       36.99  1:18.21                                                      
 57 Nguyen, Anh               12 RIPT-CA              1:18.03    1:18.28  
       36.36  1:18.28                                                      
 58 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA              1:16.72    1:18.32  
       36.64  1:18.32                                                      
 59 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:17.19    1:18.35  
       37.54  1:18.35                                                      
 60 Cheung, Candice           12 ARSC-CA              1:16.91    1:18.75  
       38.93  1:18.75                                                      
 61 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:16.17    1:19.47  
       37.29  1:19.47                                                      
 62 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:17.41    1:19.50  
       36.48  1:19.50                                                      
 63 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:16.23    1:19.95  
       37.55  1:19.95                                                      
 64 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:16.68    1:20.13  
       37.42  1:20.13                                                      
 65 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:18.11    1:20.95  
       38.89  1:20.95                                                      
 66 Du, Leilani               12 MAX-CA               1:17.56    1:21.49  
       38.31  1:21.49                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 26.53      25.86  
  2 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 26.25      26.05  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                27.12      26.86  
  4 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA                 26.51      27.16  
  5 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA                27.85      27.30  
  6 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                 27.56      27.56  
  7 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                 28.10      27.63  
  8 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA                27.99      27.94  
  8 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 28.12      27.94  
 10 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                27.89      28.15  
B - Final
 11 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                28.55      27.45  
 12 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                28.28      27.75  
 13 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                28.31      27.84  
 14 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                28.34      27.93  
 15 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA                28.26      27.98  
 16 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA                28.23      28.22  
 17 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                28.38      28.23  
 18 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                28.22      28.36  
 19 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                28.28      28.46  
 20 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                28.43      28.79  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 27.04      26.25  
  2 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA                 27.06      26.51  
  3 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 26.04      26.53  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                27.63      27.12  
  5 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                 29.22      27.56  
  6 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA                27.86      27.85  
  7 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                28.34      27.89  
  8 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA                29.04      27.99  
  9 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                 29.32      28.10  
 10 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA                 28.27      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                28.76      28.22  
 12 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA                28.45      28.23  
 13 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA                28.71      28.26  
 14 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                28.16      28.28  
 14 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                28.70      28.28  
 16 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA                30.20      28.31  
 17 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                27.95      28.34  
 18 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                28.73      28.38  
 19 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA                29.47      28.43  
 20 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                29.97      28.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA                29.77      28.67  
 22 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA                28.23      28.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA                28.52      28.89  
 23 Penna, Lucy               12 MVN-CA                 28.86      28.89  
 25 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA                 29.95      28.90  
 26 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA                29.44      28.96  
 27 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                29.91      29.09  
 28 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                30.27      29.12  
 29 Chu, Avery                11 BREA-CA                29.15      29.18  
 30 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA                30.05      29.19  
 31 Hollis, Giselle           12 MVN-CA                 29.87      29.22  
 32 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                 30.14      29.29  
 32 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA                 29.66      29.29  
 34 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                30.20      29.39  
 35 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                29.28      29.53  
 36 Bellah, Sasha             12 LVSC-CA                29.49      29.55  
 37 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                 29.82      29.71  
 38 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                29.66      29.76  
 39 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA                29.37      29.80  
 40 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                30.15      29.81  
 41 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA                 29.94      29.86  
 42 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                30.04      29.88  
 43 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.03      30.04  
 44 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                30.03      30.05  
 45 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                 30.06      30.10  
 46 Thompson, Lacey           12 RYL-CA                 29.86      30.12  
 47 Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA                29.89      30.17  
 48 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA                30.07      30.18  
 49 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                30.07      30.19  
 50 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA                29.87      30.20  
 51 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA                29.78      30.21  
 52 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA                30.06      30.23  
 53 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                 30.04      30.26  
 54 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                30.22      30.31  
 55 Savarda, Sianna           12 SAND-CA                30.22      30.37  
 56 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                30.30      30.39  
 57 Merlin, Julie             12 SAND-CA                29.71      30.43  
 58 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                30.01      30.45  
 59 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA                30.13      30.57  
 60 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                30.21      30.64  
 61 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 30.29      30.76  
 62 Burga, Bethany            11 FROG-CA                30.07      30.98  
 63 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                30.02      31.07  
 64 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 30.07      31.34  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 57.64      56.51  
       26.71    56.51                                                      
  2 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 58.71      56.98  
       27.15    56.98                                                      
  3 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:00.43      59.96  
       27.93    59.96                                                      
  4 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              1:00.22    1:00.16  
       28.05  1:00.16                                                      
  5 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               1:01.21    1:00.53  
       28.24  1:00.53                                                      
  6 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA                 58.63    1:00.67  
       28.20  1:00.67                                                      
  7 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA              1:01.57    1:00.87  
       28.93  1:00.87                                                      
  8 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:01.42    1:01.01  
       28.51  1:01.01                                                      
  9 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              1:00.48    1:01.37  
       28.28  1:01.37                                                      
 10 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              1:00.84    1:01.63  
       28.98  1:01.63                                                      
B - Final
 11 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:02.42    1:00.88  
       28.58  1:00.88                                                      
 12 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:02.99    1:01.28  
       29.33  1:01.28                                                      
 13 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:03.14    1:01.93  
       29.87  1:01.93                                                      
 14 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:01.84    1:02.06  
       29.57  1:02.06                                                      
 15 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              1:03.10    1:02.50  
       29.25  1:02.50                                                      
 15 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               1:02.23    1:02.50  
       29.65  1:02.50                                                      
 17 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:01.79    1:02.61  
       29.74  1:02.61                                                      
 18 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:03.22    1:02.85  
       29.32  1:02.85                                                      
 19 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA              1:02.55    1:03.08  
       29.35  1:03.08                                                      
 20 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:03.13    1:03.13  
       29.87  1:03.13                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                 58.18      57.64  
       26.50    57.64                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA                 59.84      58.63  
       27.77    58.63                                                      
  3 Stinson, Chloe            12 MVN-CA                 58.99      58.71  
       28.38    58.71                                                      
  4 Sim, Sophie               12 NOVA-CA              1:01.09    1:00.22  
       28.18  1:00.22                                                      
  5 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              1:00.61    1:00.43  
       28.04  1:00.43                                                      
  6 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              1:04.15    1:00.48  
       28.21  1:00.48                                                      
  7 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              1:03.57    1:00.84  
       28.16  1:00.84                                                      
  8 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               1:02.27    1:01.21  
       28.43  1:01.21                                                      
  9 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:01.37    1:01.42  
       28.62  1:01.42                                                      
 10 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA              1:02.50    1:01.57  
       29.05  1:01.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:03.00    1:01.79  
       29.25  1:01.79                                                      
 12 Dormans, Lily             12 CANY-CA              1:03.87    1:01.84  
       29.20  1:01.84                                                      
 13 Creager, Claire           12 MVN-CA               1:06.39    1:02.23  
       28.62  1:02.23                                                      
 14 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:03.83    1:02.42  
       29.14  1:02.42                                                      
 15 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA              1:04.00    1:02.55  
       29.29  1:02.55                                                      
 16 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.04    1:02.99  
       30.25  1:02.99                                                      
 17 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              1:04.93    1:03.10  
       30.12  1:03.10                                                      
 18 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:04.17    1:03.13  
       29.83  1:03.13                                                      
 19 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:02.96    1:03.14  
       29.89  1:03.14                                                      
 20 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:03.86    1:03.22  
       30.13  1:03.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:04.58    1:03.33  
       29.76  1:03.33                                                      
 22 Chu, Avery                11 BREA-CA              1:04.43    1:03.59  
       29.70  1:03.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bellah, Sasha             12 LVSC-CA              1:04.38    1:03.75  
       30.40  1:03.75                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:01.92    1:03.77  
       29.56  1:03.77                                                      
 25 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:07.06    1:03.81  
       29.81  1:03.81                                                      
 26 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              1:04.82    1:03.86  
       29.64  1:03.86                                                      
 27 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA               1:05.59    1:03.90  
       29.37  1:03.90                                                      
 28 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:07.44    1:04.15  
       30.25  1:04.15                                                      
 29 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA              1:04.46    1:04.44  
       30.59  1:04.44                                                      
 30 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:06.78    1:04.50  
       29.59  1:04.50                                                      
 31 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:04.84    1:04.51  
       30.88  1:04.51                                                      
 32 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:04.47    1:04.54  
       30.16  1:04.54                                                      
 33 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA              1:07.46    1:04.87  
       29.56  1:04.87                                                      
 34 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA               1:06.35    1:04.92  
       30.73  1:04.92                                                      
 35 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:06.36    1:04.97  
       30.32  1:04.97                                                      
 36 Panahon, Autumn           12 LVSC-CA              1:07.00    1:05.08  
       31.04  1:05.08                                                      
 37 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA               1:05.24    1:05.11  
       30.27  1:05.11                                                      
 38 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA              1:05.85    1:05.35  
       30.93  1:05.35                                                      
 39 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.89    1:05.36  
       30.27  1:05.36                                                      
 40 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              1:03.83    1:05.38  
       29.86  1:05.38                                                      
 41 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA               1:06.65    1:05.39  
       32.02  1:05.39                                                      
 42 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:07.20    1:05.42  
       30.46  1:05.42                                                      
 43 Penna, Lucy               12 MVN-CA               1:06.66    1:05.51  
       30.54  1:05.51                                                      
 44 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA               1:07.38    1:05.54  
       29.98  1:05.54                                                      
 45 Foster, Kacey             11 UN-CA                1:07.28    1:05.57  
       31.33  1:05.57                                                      
 46 Warnick, Lucy             12 SAND-CA              1:05.75    1:05.72  
       30.69  1:05.72                                                      
 47 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA              1:06.93    1:05.75  
       30.96  1:05.75                                                      
 48 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              1:06.77    1:06.24  
       30.72  1:06.24                                                      
 49 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA              1:07.00    1:06.42  
       31.03  1:06.42                                                      
 50 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               1:06.85    1:06.49  
       30.74  1:06.49                                                      
 51 Beckman, Sarah            12 BUEN-CA              1:07.33    1:06.62  
       31.17  1:06.62                                                      
 52 Blietz, Sophia            12 CANY-CA              1:06.54    1:06.69  
       30.81  1:06.69                                                      
 53 Dimitriadis, Alyssa       12 EAST-CA              1:06.94    1:06.72  
       30.86  1:06.72                                                      
 54 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA              1:06.29    1:06.76  
       30.57  1:06.76                                                      
 55 Teegarden, Laura          11 CLSS-CA              1:07.44    1:06.90  
       31.15  1:06.90                                                      
 56 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              1:06.65    1:07.43  
       32.30  1:07.43                                                      
 57 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.38    1:07.45  
       30.65  1:07.45                                                      
 58 Okamoto, Melia            12 SAND-CA              1:07.19    1:07.50  
       32.30  1:07.50                                                      
 59 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA              1:06.97    1:08.14  
       31.69  1:08.14                                                      
 60 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:05.91    1:08.41  
       31.07  1:08.41                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              1:01.54    1:00.76  
       28.80  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:04.29    1:02.52  
       29.21  1:02.52                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:03.49    1:02.67  
       27.76  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA              1:03.22    1:02.69  
       29.26  1:02.69                                                      
  5 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:02.79    1:02.78  
       28.54  1:02.78                                                      
  6 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:04.32    1:03.87  
       29.69  1:03.87                                                      
  7 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               1:04.44    1:03.92  
       30.16  1:03.92                                                      
  7 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA              1:04.26    1:03.92  
       28.91  1:03.92                                                      
  9 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:03.32    1:04.46  
       29.80  1:04.46                                                      
 10 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.67    1:04.60  
       29.43  1:04.60                                                      
B - Final
 11 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:04.56    1:04.06  
       29.01  1:04.06                                                      
 12 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               1:04.80    1:04.51  
       29.57  1:04.51                                                      
 13 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:04.75    1:04.66  
       30.97  1:04.66                                                      
 14 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:05.88    1:05.09  
       28.38  1:05.09                                                      
 15 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:05.31    1:05.43  
       30.40  1:05.43                                                      
 16 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:05.54    1:05.49  
       29.93  1:05.49                                                      
 17 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA              1:05.11    1:05.51  
       30.01  1:05.51                                                      
 18 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:05.60    1:05.54  
       30.12  1:05.54                                                      
 19 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              1:05.73    1:06.24  
       30.14  1:06.24                                                      
 20 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA              1:05.74    1:06.66  
       29.42  1:06.66                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              1:01.84    1:01.54  
       28.88  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Yokoyama, Aly             12 CANY-CA              1:03.49    1:02.79  
       28.45  1:02.79                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA              1:05.54    1:03.22  
       29.90  1:03.22                                                      
  4 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              1:04.71    1:03.32  
       29.20  1:03.32                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:03.46    1:03.49  
       28.36  1:03.49                                                      
  6 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:04.73    1:03.67  
       29.26  1:03.67                                                      
  7 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA              1:05.01    1:04.26  
       29.98  1:04.26                                                      
  8 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:08.42    1:04.29  
       29.59  1:04.29                                                      
  9 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:04.67    1:04.32  
       30.45  1:04.32                                                      
 10 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               1:06.31    1:04.44  
       30.45  1:04.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:07.30    1:04.56  
       29.54  1:04.56                                                      
 12 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:06.01    1:04.75  
       30.62  1:04.75                                                      
 13 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               1:05.99    1:04.80  
       30.36  1:04.80                                                      
 14 Withey, Ava               12 UN-7-CA              1:07.20    1:05.11  
       29.91  1:05.11                                                      
 15 Chu, Jessica              12 MPMR-CA              1:04.57    1:05.31  
       30.19  1:05.31                                                      
 16 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:05.94    1:05.54  
       29.90  1:05.54                                                      
 17 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:09.00    1:05.60  
       29.99  1:05.60                                                      
 18 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              1:08.23    1:05.73  
       30.96  1:05.73                                                      
 19 Chomin, Genevieve         12 AZOT-CA              1:08.18    1:05.74  
       29.61  1:05.74                                                      
 20 Herr, Delaney             11 CITI-CA              1:07.52    1:05.88  
       29.92  1:05.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              1:05.89    1:06.14  
       30.99  1:06.14                                                      
 22 Amoroso, Nani             11 GSC-CA               1:08.85    1:06.24  
       29.59  1:06.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.69    1:06.33  
       30.15  1:06.33                                                      
 24 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:06.92    1:06.41  
       30.52  1:06.41                                                      
 25 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:07.65    1:06.42  
       30.67  1:06.42                                                      
 26 Hongthong, Emily          12 FSON-CA              1:08.71    1:06.49  
       31.11  1:06.49                                                      
 27 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:07.45    1:06.51  
       30.95  1:06.51                                                      
 28 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA              1:06.36    1:06.76  
       31.09  1:06.76                                                      
 29 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:07.84    1:06.88  
       29.79  1:06.88                                                      
 30 Meister, Reese            12 RIPT-CA              1:05.91    1:06.92  
       31.04  1:06.92                                                      
 31 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:08.01    1:07.11  
       32.79  1:07.11                                                      
 31 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:08.75    1:07.11  
       30.44  1:07.11                                                      
 33 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:07.31    1:07.14  
       31.55  1:07.14                                                      
 34 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.53    1:07.15  
       31.64  1:07.15                                                      
 35 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA              1:07.40    1:07.16  
       30.46  1:07.16                                                      
 36 Young, Shelby             12 GWSC-CA              1:07.18    1:07.18  
       30.59  1:07.18                                                      
 37 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.66    1:07.19  
       31.30  1:07.19                                                      
 38 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA               1:07.94    1:07.31  
       30.62  1:07.31                                                      
 39 Flynn, Lucy               11 ORCA-CA              1:08.71    1:07.48  
       30.88  1:07.48                                                      
 40 Um, Evette                12 UN-CA                1:07.47    1:07.53  
       30.24  1:07.53                                                      
 41 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA              1:08.70    1:07.58  
       30.96  1:07.58                                                      
 41 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:07.23    1:07.58  
       33.02  1:07.58                                                      
 43 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:08.36    1:07.68  
       31.86  1:07.68                                                      
 44 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA               1:07.95    1:07.71  
       31.45  1:07.71                                                      
 45 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA               1:08.07    1:07.76  
       31.62  1:07.76                                                      
 46 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:06.54    1:07.88  
       30.89  1:07.88                                                      
 47 Bellah, Sasha             12 LVSC-CA              1:08.23    1:07.89  
       31.30  1:07.89                                                      
 48 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA              1:07.60    1:08.04  
       30.28  1:08.04                                                      
 49 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              1:08.49    1:08.06  
       32.43  1:08.06                                                      
 50 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA              1:07.51    1:08.16  
       31.10  1:08.16                                                      
 51 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.45    1:08.41  
       31.67  1:08.41                                                      
 52 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              1:08.71    1:08.66  
       31.44  1:08.66                                                      
 53 Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              1:08.37    1:08.70  
       32.39  1:08.70                                                      
 54 Taylor, Eliza             12 MVN-CA               1:08.31    1:08.71  
       31.36  1:08.71                                                      
 55 Wilson, Makenna           12 SCAT-CA              1:08.60    1:08.74  
       32.43  1:08.74                                                      
 55 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:08.74  
       31.78  1:08.74                                                      
 57 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:08.56    1:08.83  
       32.80  1:08.83                                                      
 58 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:08.25    1:08.86  
       32.86  1:08.86                                                      
 59 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:08.87  
       32.91  1:08.87                                                      
 60 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              1:08.72    1:09.16  
       32.10  1:09.16                                                      
 61 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:07.69    1:09.19  
       32.80  1:09.19                                                      
 62 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:08.89    1:09.36  
       31.59  1:09.36                                                      
 63 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.83    1:09.46  
       33.70  1:09.46                                                      
 64 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              1:08.43    1:09.48  
       30.82  1:09.48                                                      
 64 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:08.62    1:09.48  
       31.85  1:09.48                                                      
 66 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              1:06.80    1:09.51  
       33.69  1:09.51                                                      
 67 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:07.48    1:11.36  
       33.15  1:11.36                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              2:11.94    2:10.34  
       29.38  1:03.04  1:39.32  2:10.34                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA               2:13.43    2:13.17  
       28.11  1:01.97  1:42.89  2:13.17                                    
  3 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:14.68    2:13.32  
       28.53  1:02.51  1:41.94  2:13.32                                    
  4 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:17.07    2:15.17  
       29.04  1:03.60  1:45.33  2:15.17                                    
  5 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              2:16.92    2:15.24  
       29.22  1:04.24  1:45.17  2:15.24                                    
  6 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:17.07    2:17.14  
       29.52  1:02.48  1:44.72  2:17.14                                    
  7 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:17.91    2:17.80  
       29.45  1:06.28  1:32.19  2:17.80                                    
  8 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:18.18    2:18.68  
       30.12  1:05.50  1:47.70  2:18.68                                    
  9 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              2:18.42    2:19.01  
       29.84  1:05.19  1:47.21  2:19.01                                    
 10 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              2:18.61    2:19.14  
       29.26  1:05.09  1:47.27  2:19.14                                    
B - Final
 11 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:19.10    2:17.51  
       29.62  1:04.46  1:46.12  2:17.51                                    
 12 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              2:19.68    2:18.37  
       29.81  1:06.27  1:46.42  2:18.37                                    
 13 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               2:19.55    2:18.39  
       30.84  1:06.79  1:46.68  2:18.39                                    
 14 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:20.01    2:18.79  
       30.75  1:06.78  1:48.20  2:18.79                                    
 15 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA              2:20.85    2:19.35  
       30.59  1:05.90  1:46.09  2:19.35                                    
 16 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA              2:19.28    2:19.51  
       30.06  1:06.50  1:47.55  2:19.51                                    
 17 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              2:20.27    2:20.14  
       31.09  1:07.66  1:48.78  2:20.14                                    
 18 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               2:19.78    2:20.63  
       29.24  1:04.18  1:47.75  2:20.63                                    
 19 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               2:20.23    2:21.24  
       30.37  1:08.63  1:48.54  2:21.24                                    
 20 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA              2:20.74    2:22.88  
       30.85  1:08.00  1:51.37  2:22.88                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              2:12.06    2:11.94  
       29.69  1:04.14  1:40.98  2:11.94                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany           12 MVN-CA               2:11.40    2:13.43  
       28.30  1:02.54  1:42.57  2:13.43                                    
  3 Wiyanto, Lia              11 NOVA-CA              2:13.79    2:14.68  
       28.22  1:02.70  1:42.54  2:14.68                                    
  4 Hartounian, Karina        12 CANY-CA              2:16.97    2:16.92  
       29.56  1:06.00  1:46.01  2:16.92                                    
  5 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:16.50    2:17.07  
       29.49  1:02.65  1:44.74  2:17.07                                    
  5 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:18.09    2:17.07  
       29.21  1:04.45  1:46.06  2:17.07                                    
  7 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:21.42    2:17.91  
       29.88  1:06.91  1:45.96  2:17.91                                    
  8 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:16.80    2:18.18  
       29.84  1:05.59  1:48.22  2:18.18                                    
  9 Chow, Maegan              12 BREA-CA              2:19.40    2:18.42  
       29.20  1:04.08  1:46.65  2:18.42                                    
 10 Tallman, Sierra           12 SBSC-CA              2:21.93    2:18.61  
       29.58  1:05.42  1:46.86  2:18.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:24.92    2:19.10  
       30.67  1:06.24  1:47.31  2:19.10                                    
 12 Li, Kiana                 12 MPMR-CA              2:18.73    2:19.28  
       29.45  1:05.29  1:46.20  2:19.28                                    
 13 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               2:21.86    2:19.55  
       30.82  1:07.48  1:46.48  2:19.55                                    
 14 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              2:19.70    2:19.68  
       30.63  1:07.11  1:47.78  2:19.68                                    
 15 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA               2:22.39    2:19.78  
       29.08  1:03.63  1:47.42  2:19.78                                    
 16 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:21.10    2:20.01  
       30.36  1:06.16  1:48.87  2:20.01                                    
 17 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               2:24.57    2:20.23  
       29.96  1:07.61  1:47.27  2:20.23                                    
 18 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              2:22.65    2:20.27  
       31.23  1:09.24  1:49.14  2:20.27                                    
 19 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA              2:21.23    2:20.74  
       30.83  1:07.50  1:49.44  2:20.74                                    
 20 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 RIPT-CA              2:22.73    2:20.85  
       31.73  1:06.12  1:46.68  2:20.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              2:27.24    2:21.71  
       32.08  1:07.15  1:49.32  2:21.71                                    
 22 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:24.77    2:22.31  
       30.26  1:06.44  1:48.94  2:22.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bellah, Sasha             12 LVSC-CA              2:25.76    2:22.63  
       30.40  1:06.93  1:49.84  2:22.63                                    
 24 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              2:19.59    2:22.64  
       30.45  1:07.21  1:49.24  2:22.64                                    
 25 Cowan, Delaney            12 CANY-CA              2:25.54    2:23.14  
       30.62  1:06.41  1:50.17  2:23.14                                    
 26 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              2:25.99    2:23.37  
       32.23  1:09.72  1:51.04  2:23.37                                    
 27 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA               2:23.20    2:23.62  
       31.36  1:08.53  1:50.90  2:23.62                                    
 28 Steelman, Taylor          12 SBSC-CA              2:25.05    2:23.64  
       30.66  1:07.95  1:49.67  2:23.64                                    
 29 Savarda, Sianna           12 SAND-CA              2:25.14    2:23.67  
       31.67  1:07.62  1:52.18  2:23.67                                    
 30 Xiao, Vanna               12 BREA-CA              2:20.80    2:23.80  
       29.71  1:07.20  1:50.84  2:23.80                                    
 31 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:24.41    2:24.45  
       31.81  1:07.36  1:50.17  2:24.45                                    
 32 Tran, Irene               12 NOVA-CA              2:24.38    2:24.65  
       31.24  1:07.61  1:50.30  2:24.65                                    
 33 Morse, Peyton             12 CANY-CA              2:27.47    2:24.66  
       30.95  1:08.11  1:52.00  2:24.66                                    
 34 Wilson, Makenna           12 SCAT-CA              2:26.61    2:24.98  
       31.34  1:08.26  1:51.48  2:24.98                                    
 35 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              2:25.13    2:25.15  
       32.29  1:08.81  1:52.25  2:25.15                                    
 36 Chu, Avery                11 BREA-CA              2:24.96    2:25.61  
       30.65  1:06.87  1:51.94  2:25.61                                    
 37 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA              2:24.57    2:25.69  
       33.17  1:08.14  1:53.43  2:25.69                                    
 38 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              2:25.97    2:25.89  
       30.27  1:07.45  1:50.65  2:25.89                                    
 39 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              2:26.72    2:25.93  
       32.64  1:11.71  1:53.29  2:25.93                                    
 40 Tolkachev, Katerina       12 SCAL-CA              2:27.52    2:26.18  
       30.72  1:08.60  1:53.46  2:26.18                                    
 41 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              2:27.48    2:26.65  
       32.52  1:11.13  1:53.00  2:26.65                                    
 42 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                2:27.46    2:26.85  
       32.16  1:10.33  1:52.28  2:26.85                                    
 43 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              2:26.13    2:27.01  
       31.61  1:08.69  1:53.75  2:27.01                                    
 44 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              2:27.48    2:27.34  
       29.80  1:08.32  1:54.61  2:27.34                                    
 45 Kinno, Sophia             12 SEAL-CA              2:27.24    2:27.41  
       31.07  1:10.59  1:54.20  2:27.41                                    
 46 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA              2:24.52    2:27.87  
       32.95  1:09.69  1:53.10  2:27.87                                    
 47 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              2:21.41    2:29.16  
       33.30  1:12.26  1:54.07  2:29.16                                    
 48 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              2:23.42    2:29.46  
       32.86  1:12.79  1:55.27  2:29.46                                    
 49 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              2:26.83    2:29.49  
       32.56  1:10.40  1:54.78  2:29.49                                    
 50 Sato, Gillian             12 STOP-CA              2:26.51    2:29.77  
       33.44  1:10.90  1:55.28  2:29.77                                    
 51 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:26.33    2:30.46  
       33.07  1:12.72  1:57.34  2:30.46                                    
 -- Reynolds, Zoe             12 COTO-CA              2:24.11         DQ  
       30.81  1:08.25  1:50.78       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:43.13    1:41.99  
     1) Creager, Claire 12              2) Garcia, Bethany 12             
     3) Penna, Lucy 12                  4) Stinson, Chloe 12              
       26.38    52.42  1:18.06  1:41.99                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:45.52    1:42.40  
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 11                 2) Park, Taylor 12                
     3) Sim, Sophie 12                  4) Lin, Ariel 12                  
       25.56    51.58  1:17.34  1:42.40                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.26    1:43.93  
     1) Worku, Meron 12                 2) Gish, Addie 12                 
     3) Xu, Sophia 12                   4) Walklett, Natalie 12           
       26.76    52.70  1:19.03  1:43.93                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:44.96    1:44.31  
     1) Dormans, Lily 12                2) Yokoyama, Aly 12               
     3) Hartounian, Karina 12           4) Brown, Caitlin 11              
       26.98    53.26  1:18.86  1:44.31                                    
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:47.15    1:44.71  
     1) Klein, Chloe 12                 2) Gonzalez, Alexis 12            
     3) Hongthong, Emily 12             4) Benitez, Angelica 12           
       25.98    52.19  1:19.52  1:44.71                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:48.10    1:45.55  
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 12             2) Beetner, Molly 12              
     3) Merica-Jones, Isabel 11         4) Herr, Delaney 11               
       26.14    52.43  1:19.60  1:45.55                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:48.26    1:45.95  
     1) Cummins, Sam 12                 2) Landherr, Lucy 12              
     3) Ibay, Ella 12                   4) O'Dell, Teagan 12              
       26.47    54.71  1:22.71  1:45.95                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:47.71    1:46.20  
     1) Rayburn, Molly 12               2) Binder, Logan 12               
     3) Villa, Kirsten 12               4) Lee, Audrey 11                 
       27.16    53.75  1:21.39  1:46.20                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:48.07    1:46.72  
     1) Kim, Allie 12                   2) Park, Ashlyn 12                
     3) Paek, Iris 11                   4) Song, Kailyn 11                
       26.32    53.02  1:20.17  1:46.72                                    
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:52.07    1:46.83  
     1) Hollis, Giselle 12              2) Willson, Sydney 12             
     3) Wang, Julia 12                  4) Taylor, Eliza 12               
       26.88    52.52  1:20.54  1:46.83                                    
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:49.88    1:46.88  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli 12               4) Young, Shelby 12               
       26.44    52.74  1:46.88                                             
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:49.40    1:47.00  
     1) Amoroso, Nani 11                2) Hoppe, Morgan 12               
     3) Hudzinski, Addie 12             4) Peterson, Angelena 12          
       26.91    54.60  1:47.00                                             
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:49.89    1:47.80  
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlyn 11              2) Nguyen, Anh 12                 
     3) Chaffins, Jadyn 12              4) Meister, Reese 12              
       27.49    55.02  1:22.69  1:47.80                                    
 14 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:51.06    1:47.85  
     1) Lui, Nadia 12                   2) Kim, Alice 12                  
     3) Lee, Sophia 12                  4) Phuong, Jasmine 12             
       27.13    55.38  1:22.35  1:47.85                                    
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:51.22    1:49.15  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 12            2) Fan, Aliyah 12                 
     3) Kanda, Jaclyn 12                4) Masud, Zara 12                 
       26.60    55.21  1:28.60  1:49.15                                    
 16 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:49.67    1:49.21  
     1) Okamoto, Melia 12               2) Jolley, Mikayla 12             
     3) Savarda, Sianna 12              4) Grabowski, Michelle 12         
       27.51    54.83  1:22.93  1:49.21                                    
 17 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:51.52    1:49.30  
     1) Manookian, Michelle 12          2) McPhail, Presley 11            
     3) Timko, Caroline 12              4) Perez, Viviana 12              
       27.77    55.89  1:22.74  1:49.30                                    
 18 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:49.55    1:49.42  
     1) Ferrette, Natalia 12            2) Vinyard, Bouquet 11            
     3) Addison, Eden 12                4) Godbolt, Jaydah 11             
       26.92    54.83  1:22.86  1:49.42                                    
 19 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:50.32    1:49.47  
     1) Chow, Maegan 12                 2) Chu, Avery 11                  
     3) Chai, Lauren 12                 4) Xiao, Vanna 12                 
       27.21    54.85  1:23.32  1:49.47                                    
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:51.51    1:49.59  
     1) Waters, Emily 12                2) Georgino, Sophia 12            
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Cruz, Nevada 12                
       27.86    55.36  1:23.53  1:49.59                                    
 21 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:52.68    1:49.70  
     1) Chu, Jessica 12                 2) Li, Kiana 12                   
     3) Lee, Isabella 11                4) Go, Meka 11                    
       26.75    53.30  1:21.93  1:49.70                                    
 22 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:52.16    1:49.74  
     1) Zhu, Sophia 11                  2) Tran, Irene 12                 
     3) Chen, Yufei 11                  4) Colinayo, Madison 12           
       26.90    53.86  1:22.11  1:49.74                                    
 23 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:53.66    1:49.77  
     1) Kinsey, Kayla 12                2) Patel, Brooke 12               
     3) Kahan, Catalina 12              4) Bonelli, Audrey 11             
       27.61    55.21  1:22.88  1:49.77                                    
 24 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:53.29    1:50.01  
     1) Chavez, Bella 12                2) Muppana, Roshini 12            
     3) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              4) Lu, Janna 12                   
       27.71    55.66  1:23.26  1:50.01                                    
 25 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:50.75    1:50.11  
     1) Henderson, Dia 12               2) Morse, Peyton 12               
     3) Chambers, Michelle 11           4) Broadway, Elle 12              
       27.65    54.94  1:23.65  1:50.11                                    
 25 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:52.41    1:50.11  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian 12             2) Maehara, Alicia 11             
     3) Guillermo, Camilla 11           4) Kim, Chloe 12                  
       27.98    55.37  1:23.36  1:50.11                                    
 27 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:52.19    1:50.83  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Tallman, Sierra 12             
     3) Murray, Natalie 12              4) Steelman, Taylor 12            
       27.10    54.38  1:23.48  1:50.83                                    
 28 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:53.58    1:51.70  
     1) Takeuchi, Aira 12               2) Vicencio, Emma 12              
     3) Semaan, Samira 11               4) Contreras, Denise 12           
       27.03    57.42  1:25.86  1:51.70                                    
 29 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.80    1:52.31  
     1) Murphy, Lauren 12               2) Miller, Jaylinn 12             
     3) Scudder, Sydney 12              4) Gamble, Mia 11                 
       27.31    56.17  1:30.16  1:52.31                                    
 30 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:54.42    1:53.11  
     1) Jennings, Olivia 11             2) Sinclair, Kamryn 12            
     3) Montiel, Kylie 12               4) Villahermosa, Jillian 11       
       28.48    57.62  1:25.20  1:53.11                                    
 31 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:57.63    1:53.96  
     1) Papp, Samantha 12               2) Boonruang, Porsche 11          
     3) Williams, Anne 12               4) Yang, Jessica 12               
       28.23    57.37  1:26.45  1:53.96                                    
 32 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:55.47    1:55.05  
     1) Kashima, Kenna 11               2) Rho, Christine 11              
     3) Snider, Sarah 12                4) Tolkachev, Katerina 12         
       29.17    57.39  1:28.07  1:55.05                                    
 33 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:53.98    1:55.49  
     1) Evans, Jordan 12                2) Merlin, Kiersten 12            
     3) Merlin, Julie 12                4) Reese, Allyson 12              
       28.62    59.72  1:27.56  1:55.49                                    
 34 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:54.83    1:55.60  
     1) Fitzgerald, Athena 12           2) Jeronimo, Melony 12            
     3) Walter, Finley 11               4) Posod, Leila 12                
       29.19    58.64  1:27.96  1:55.60                                    
 35 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       1:57.29    1:55.72  
     1) Nishizaka, Maya 11              2) Gramlich, Addison 11           
     3) Chung, Makenna 12               4) Fishburn, Annie 11             
       26.86    55.00  1:23.76  1:55.72                                    
 36 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:54.52    1:56.64  
     1) Kizler, Nina 12                 2) AlBondak, Luna 11              
     3) Chung, Christine 11             4) Thompson, Lacey 12             
       28.64    57.60  1:30.25  1:56.64                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:55.28   X1:53.25  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Bonaccorso, Isabella 12         4) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
       28.18    56.12  1:24.79  1:53.25                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:53.85         DQ  
     1) Kantz, Abbey 12                 2) Yeow, Kaitlyn 12               
     3) Clerico, Isabella 11            4) Teegarden, Laura 11            
       28.09  1:01.06  1:25.57       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:45.10    3:41.71  
     1) Willson, Sydney 12              2) Creager, Claire 12             
     3) Garcia, Bethany 12              4) Stinson, Chloe 12              
       27.17    56.39  1:23.53  1:52.90  2:19.74  2:48.91  3:14.04  3:41.71
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:47.47    3:42.10  
     1) Lin, Ariel 12                   2) Park, Taylor 12                
     3) Sim, Sophie 12                  4) Wiyanto, Lia 11                
       26.87    55.83  1:22.38  1:51.39  2:18.13  2:47.54  3:13.37  3:42.10
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:46.99    3:47.43  
     1) Hartounian, Karina 12           2) Yokoyama, Aly 12               
     3) Brown, Caitlin 11               4) Dormans, Lily 12               
       27.21    56.15  1:23.88  1:54.19  2:21.09  2:51.92  3:18.10  3:47.43
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:56.38    3:50.49  
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 12             2) Beetner, Molly 12              
     3) Merica-Jones, Isabel 11         4) Herr, Delaney 11               
       27.19    57.09  1:23.55  1:53.89  2:22.08  2:52.86  3:19.96  3:50.49
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:52.10    3:51.26  
     1) Gish, Addie 12                  2) Walklett, Natalie 12           
     3) Xu, Sophia 12                   4) Cruz, Nevada 12                
       27.64    57.84  1:24.31  1:53.49  2:21.43  2:51.66  3:19.63  3:51.26
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:52.64    3:51.89  
     1) Benitez, Angelica 12            2) Gonzalez, Alexis 12            
     3) Stover, Julianna 12             4) Klein, Chloe 12                
       27.37    56.87  1:24.02  1:54.39  2:23.95  2:55.93  3:22.32  3:51.89
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:56.28    3:52.31  
     1) Rayburn, Molly 12               2) Binder, Logan 12               
     3) Villa, Kirsten 12               4) Lee, Audrey 11                 
       28.23    59.19  1:26.56  1:56.77  2:25.13  2:56.82  3:23.01  3:52.31
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:02.35    3:52.34  
     1) Amoroso, Nani 11                2) Hoppe, Morgan 12               
     3) Hudzinski, Addie 12             4) Peterson, Angelena 12          
       28.29    58.64  1:27.58  2:00.07  2:26.43  2:56.42  3:22.84  3:52.34
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:01.52    3:52.84  
     1) Taylor, Eliza 12                2) Hollis, Giselle 12             
     3) Le, Zoe 12                      4) Penna, Lucy 12                 
       28.20    58.39  1:26.76  1:57.74  2:25.59  2:56.80  3:23.05  3:52.84
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:54.65    3:53.55  
     1) Cummins, Sam 12                 2) Hatzfeld, Makayla 12           
     3) Landherr, Lucy 12               4) O'Dell, Teagan 12              
       27.18    57.13  1:26.53  1:59.91  2:28.51  3:01.43  3:26.08  3:53.55
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:00.39    3:53.79  
     1) Young, Shelby 12                2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Osborne, Emma 12                4) Nguyen, Chantee 12             
       27.85    58.09  1:26.17  1:57.85  2:25.97  2:57.22  3:24.02  3:53.79
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:59.22    3:54.11  
     1) Kailiponi, Ayla 12              2) Chomin, Genevieve 12           
     3) Fan, Aliyah 12                  4) Masud, Zara 12                 
       27.86    59.45  1:26.67  1:57.54  2:25.91  2:58.65  3:24.78  3:54.11
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:55.08    3:55.96  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 11           2) Park, Ashlyn 12                
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Kim, Allie 12                  
       29.10  1:00.64  1:29.37  1:59.49  2:27.76  2:59.50  3:26.49  3:55.96
 14 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:59.55    3:56.24  
     1) Tallman, Sierra 12              2) Murray, Natalie 12             
     3) Steelman, Taylor 12             4) Budnik, Isabella 12            
       27.81    56.99  1:26.20  1:58.81  2:25.99  2:57.65  3:25.65  3:56.24
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:01.46    3:57.14  
     1) Worku, Meron 12                 2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Waters, Emily 12                4) Emamaullee, Mira 12            
       28.32  1:00.09  1:27.93  1:59.23  2:26.89  2:58.73  3:25.85  3:57.14
 16 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:58.65    3:58.35  
     1) Ferrette, Natalia 12            2) Vinyard, Bouquet 11            
     3) Addison, Eden 12                4) Godbolt, Jaydah 11             
       28.27    59.45  1:28.49  2:00.10  2:28.31  2:59.81  3:27.33  3:58.35
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:01.58    3:59.15  
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlyn 11              2) Chaffins, Jadyn 12             
     3) Nguyen, Anh 12                  4) Meister, Reese 12              
       28.58    59.23  1:28.41  1:59.79  2:29.22  3:02.06  3:28.55  3:59.15
 18 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:03.79    3:59.26  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian 12             2) Song, Kailyn 11                
     3) Kim, Chloe 12                   4) Paek, Iris 11                  
       29.36  1:01.10  1:29.66  2:01.95  2:29.71  3:00.49  3:27.76  3:59.26
 19 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:08.01    3:59.35  
     1) Chavez, Bella 12                2) Liu, Joy 11                    
     3) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              4) Lu, Janna 12                   
       28.77    59.02  1:28.08  2:00.38  2:29.06  3:01.42  3:28.90  3:59.35
 20 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:02.14    3:59.52  
     1) Lui, Nadia 12                   2) Kim, Alice 12                  
     3) Lee, Sophia 12                  4) Phuong, Jasmine 12             
       28.21    59.23  1:28.52  2:02.48  2:30.64  3:01.99  3:29.19  3:59.52
 21 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:01.86    4:00.88  
     1) Broadway, Elle 12               2) Henderson, Dia 12              
     3) Yu, Maddy 11                    4) Morse, Peyton 12               
       28.57  1:00.33  1:29.12  2:01.03  2:29.79  3:01.57  3:29.81  4:00.88
 22 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:08.58    4:01.59  
     1) Chu, Jessica 12                 2) Go, Meka 11                    
     3) Lee, Isabella 11                4) Li, Kiana 12                   
       28.43    59.85  1:29.70  2:01.64  2:31.15  3:04.47  3:31.61  4:01.59
 23 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:01.54    4:01.70  
     1) Timko, Caroline 12              2) Manookian, Michelle 12         
     3) McPhail, Presley 11             4) Perez, Viviana 12              
       28.41  1:00.09  1:29.23  2:00.97  2:30.83  3:03.30  3:31.06  4:01.70
 24 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:55.54    4:01.75  
     1) Jolley, Mikayla 12              2) Grabowski, Michelle 12         
     3) Reese, Allyson 12               4) Okamoto, Melia 12              
       28.69    59.59  1:27.14  1:58.87  2:28.42  3:01.17  3:29.49  4:01.75
 25 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:01.96    4:01.91  
     1) Chen, Yufei 11                  2) Tran, Irene 12                 
     3) Gordon, Julia 12                4) Colinayo, Madison 12           
       29.30  1:00.76  1:28.64  2:00.05  2:28.89  3:00.68  3:28.96  4:01.91
 26 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:06.58    4:02.12  
     1) Merlin, Julie 12                2) Warnick, Lucy 12               
     3) Evans, Jordan 12                4) Savarda, Sianna 12             
       28.85  1:00.60  1:29.33  2:00.94  2:29.66  3:01.56  3:29.94  4:02.12
 27 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:58.02    4:02.15  
     1) Xiao, Vanna 12                  2) Chu, Avery 11                  
     3) Xiao, Lanna 12                  4) Chow, Maegan 12                
       28.16    59.10  1:27.49  1:59.15  2:29.60  3:02.76  3:30.43  4:02.15
 28 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:07.85    4:03.61  
     1) Bonelli, Audrey 11              2) Kinsey, Kayla 12               
     3) Kahan, Catalina 12              4) Patel, Brooke 12               
       29.29  1:04.42  1:29.71  2:01.34  2:30.56  3:02.62  3:31.73  4:03.61
 29 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:11.38    4:11.70  
     1) Villahermosa, Jillian 11        2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 12           
     3) Khong, Daphne 11                4) Jennings, Olivia 11            
       29.37  1:03.02  1:32.89  2:06.52  2:36.64  3:10.07  3:39.48  4:11.70
 30 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:12.96    4:12.86  
     1) Lu, Kelly 12                    2) Portwood, Lauryn 12            
     3) Silberman, Devon 12             4) Hoang, Alana 12                
       30.08  1:03.19  1:31.42  2:03.02  2:32.08  3:03.73  3:36.56  4:12.86
 31 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:09.14    4:13.76  
     1) Teegarden, Laura 11             2) Grunberger, Abbygale 12        
     3) Cheevers, Chloe 11              4) Clerico, Isabella 11           
       28.46  1:00.54  1:30.64  2:04.28  2:34.65  3:10.16  3:40.18  4:13.76
 32 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:09.58    4:25.27  
     1) AlBondak, Luna 11               2) Srikanth, Samyuktha 12         
     3) Chung, Christine 11             4) Thompson, Lacey 12             
       30.21  1:04.53  1:35.75  2:12.08  2:45.36  3:22.48  3:50.45  4:25.27
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:08.22   X4:11.23  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 12             2) Stillitano, Naomi 12           
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12            4) Bonaccorso, Isabella 12        
       28.72  1:01.32  1:31.75  2:04.82  2:34.39  3:09.11  3:38.02  4:11.23
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:11.28         DQ  
     1) Elseifi, Yoshi 12               2) Snider, Sarah 12               
     3) Rho, Christine 11               4) Kashima, Kenna 11              
       29.52  1:02.96  1:34.27  2:09.74  2:38.82  3:14.36  3:43.98       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:52.54    1:51.63  
     1) Creager, Claire 12              2) Willson, Sydney 12             
     3) Garcia, Bethany 12              4) Stinson, Chloe 12              
       29.06  1:00.80  1:27.35  1:51.63                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:56.38    1:53.72  
     1) Park, Taylor 12                 2) Wiyanto, Lia 11                
     3) Sim, Sophie 12                  4) Lin, Ariel 12                  
       30.05  1:01.73  1:28.99  1:53.72                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:58.68    1:54.76  
     1) Gish, Addie 12                  2) Waters, Emily 12               
     3) Cruz, Nevada 12                 4) Walklett, Natalie 12           
       28.20  1:00.93  1:29.56  1:54.76                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:01.47    1:57.35  
     1) Adams, Jill 12                  2) O'Dell, Teagan 12              
     3) Cummins, Sam 12                 4) Landherr, Lucy 12              
       32.33  1:01.14  1:28.64  1:57.35                                    
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:00.28    1:57.68  
     1) Hongthong, Emily 12             2) Benitez, Angelica 12           
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis 12             4) Klein, Chloe 12                
       32.17  1:02.51  1:31.84  1:57.68                                    
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:01.04    1:58.44  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 12            2) Hickman, Charisse 12           
     3) Masud, Zara 12                  4) Fan, Aliyah 12                 
       29.35  1:03.45  1:30.80  1:58.44                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:01.01    1:59.00  
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 12             2) Beetner, Molly 12              
     3) Kahan, Catalina 12              4) Herr, Delaney 11               
       28.98  1:02.21  1:32.40  1:59.00                                    
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:03.81    1:59.19  
     1) Amoroso, Nani 11                2) Hudzinski, Addie 12            
     3) Rigol, Madison 12               4) Peterson, Angelena 12          
       30.10  1:02.09  1:33.45  1:59.19                                    
  9 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:03.04    1:59.65  
     1) Lui, Nadia 12                   2) Kim, Alice 12                  
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 12              4) Lee, Sophia 12                 
       31.08  1:05.79  1:33.09  1:59.65                                    
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:02.59    2:00.83  
     1) Le, Zoe 12                      2) Taylor, Eliza 12               
     3) Penna, Lucy 12                  4) Hollis, Giselle 12             
       31.05  1:04.67  1:33.77  2:00.83                                    
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:57.67    2:00.87  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly 12                2) Dormans, Lily 12               
     3) Brown, Caitlin 11               4) Hartounian, Karina 12          
       30.03  1:07.28  1:34.96  2:00.87                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:03.55    2:01.16  
     1) Kim, Allie 12                   2) Kim, Chloe 12                  
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Song, Kailyn 11                
       30.77  1:05.27  1:34.81  2:01.16                                    
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:03.40    2:01.24  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli 12               4) Young, Shelby 12               
       28.69  1:03.78  1:34.00  2:01.24                                    
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:01.76    2:01.27  
     1) Xu, Sophia 12                   2) Georgino, Sophia 12            
     3) Brush, Adelle 12                4) Worku, Meron 12                
       29.79  1:03.58  1:34.68  2:01.27                                    
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:02.92    2:01.30  
     1) Oberg, Alex 12                  2) Meister, Reese 12              
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn 11              4) Nguyen, Anh 12                 
       32.74  1:04.60  1:34.19  2:01.30                                    
 16 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:03.24    2:01.70  
     1) Chu, Jessica 12                 2) Li, Kiana 12                   
     3) Go, Meka 11                     4) Lee, Isabella 11               
       30.12  1:11.70  1:33.71  2:01.70                                    
 17 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:03.53    2:01.80  
     1) Chow, Maegan 12                 2) Chai, Lauren 12                
     3) Chu, Avery 11                   4) Xiao, Vanna 12                 
       30.94  1:06.66  1:35.92  2:01.80                                    
 18 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:04.63    2:02.89  
     1) Aggarao, Abigail 12             2) Sandoke, Mercy 12              
     3) Flores, Celeste 12              4) Lahey, Nikki 12                
       31.67  1:06.67  1:35.95  2:02.89                                    
 19 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:03.69    2:02.94  
     1) Rayburn, Molly 12               2) Villa, Kirsten 12              
     3) Binder, Logan 12                4) Lee, Audrey 11                 
       32.38  1:08.33  1:37.52  2:02.94                                    
 20 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:06.31    2:03.27  
     1) Semaan, Samira 11               2) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
     3) Vicencio, Emma 12               4) Contreras, Denise 12           
       33.74  1:05.60  1:37.47  2:03.27                                    
 20 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:05.24    2:03.27  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Steelman, Taylor 12            
     3) Tallman, Sierra 12              4) Murray, Natalie 12             
       30.37  1:06.32  1:35.30  2:03.27                                    
 22 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:04.45    2:04.15  
     1) McPhail, Presley 11             2) Timko, Caroline 12             
     3) Manookian, Michelle 12          4) Perez, Viviana 12              
       32.78  1:06.72  1:37.82  2:04.15                                    
 23 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:04.56    2:04.32  
     1) Blietz, Sophia 12               2) Cowan, Delaney 12              
     3) Henderson, Dia 12               4) Broadway, Elle 12              
       31.23  1:07.21  1:37.15  2:04.32                                    
 24 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:08.04    2:04.85  
     1) Scudder, Sydney 12              2) Miller, Jaylinn 12             
     3) Gamble, Mia 11                  4) Murphy, Lauren 12              
       32.15  1:08.62  1:37.20  2:04.85                                    
 25 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:03.50    2:05.11  
     1) Tran, Irene 12                  2) Zhu, Sophia 11                 
     3) Chen, Yufei 11                  4) Colinayo, Madison 12           
       31.60  1:05.67  1:37.38  2:05.11                                    
 26 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:06.19    2:05.43  
     1) Addison, Eden 12                2) Godbolt, Jaydah 11             
     3) Ferrette, Natalia 12            4) Vinyard, Bouquet 11            
       31.46  1:07.83  1:37.61  2:05.43                                    
 27 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:08.40    2:05.57  
     1) Clerico, Isabella 11            2) Teegarden, Laura 11            
     3) Yeow, Kaitlyn 12                4) Kantz, Abbey 12                
       32.89  1:08.43  1:37.93  2:05.57                                    
 28 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:06.80    2:06.05  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Sinclair, Kamryn 12            
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian 11        4) Jennings, Olivia 11            
       31.31  1:07.12  1:37.28  2:06.05                                    
 29 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:11.74    2:06.55  
     1) Yang, Jessica 12                2) Boonruang, Porsche 11          
     3) Williams, Anne 12               4) Papp, Samantha 12              
       31.91  1:07.77  1:38.33  2:06.55                                    
 30 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:10.19    2:07.68  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel 11         2) Bonelli, Audrey 11             
     3) Kinsey, Kayla 12                4) Patel, Brooke 12               
       31.88  1:10.20  1:39.87  2:07.68                                    
 31 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:11.53    2:07.99  
     1) Edralinda, Keira 11             2) Ji, Elizabeth 11               
     3) Du, Leilani 12                  4) Hsieh, Reena 11                
       32.80  1:12.96  1:43.86  2:07.99                                    
 32 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:09.84    2:08.32  
     1) Walter, Finley 11               2) Jeronimo, Melony 12            
     3) Fitzgerald, Athena 12           4) Posod, Leila 12                
       34.03  1:11.40  1:41.22  2:08.32                                    
 33 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:10.54    2:09.84  
     1) Merlin, Kiersten 12             2) Jolley, Mikayla 12             
     3) Savarda, Sianna 12              4) Evans, Jordan 12               
       35.28  1:11.75  1:42.39  2:09.84                                    
 34 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:09.46    2:09.85  
     1) Kizler, Nina 12                 2) Srikanth, Samyuktha 12         
     3) AlBondak, Luna 11               4) Thompson, Lacey 12             
       32.02  1:10.68  1:43.02  2:09.85                                    
 35 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:11.46    2:10.33  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 11           2) Saikhanbayar, Mia 12           
     3) Kim, Erin 12                    4) Fishman, Charlotte 12          
       32.08  1:09.29  1:41.21  2:10.33                                    
 36 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:11.29    2:10.84  
     1) Hoppe, Morgan 12                2) Zimmerman, Megan 11            
     3) Ciborowski, Jamie 12            4) Del Villar, Sofia 12           
       32.14  1:11.91  1:42.71  2:10.84                                    
 37 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:11.86    2:13.18  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina 12          2) Rho, Christine 11              
     3) Kashima, Kenna 11               4) Snider, Sarah 12               
       31.50  1:08.75  1:43.11  2:13.18                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:07.03   X2:06.98  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
     3) Lee, Megan 11                   4) Zhai, Yaya 12                  
       31.48  1:08.01  1:39.36  2:06.98                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:07.90   X2:07.07  
     1) Yu, Maddy 11                    2) Chambers, Michelle 11          
     3) Lawrence, Victoria 11           4) Morse, Peyton 12               
       31.07  1:08.09  1:39.42  2:07.07                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:07.83         DQ  
     1) Chavez, Bella 12                2) Gonzalez, Chloe 12             
     3) Lu, Janna 12                    4) Muppana, Roshini 12            
       31.69  1:06.76  1:35.37       DQ                                    
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:00.74         DQ  
     1) Okamoto, Melia 12               2) Reese, Allyson 12              
     3) Merlin, Julie 12                4) Grabowski, Michelle 12         
       30.15  1:04.62  1:36.05       DQ                                    
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:06.67         DQ  
     1) Paek, Iris 11                   2) Lee, Abigail 11                
     3) O'Keeffe, Vivian 12             4) Park, Ashlyn 12                
       31.30  1:07.26  1:37.02       DQ                                    
 -- All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       2:11.19         DQ  
     1) Chung, Makenna 12               2) Nishizaka, Maya 11             
     3) Gramlich, Addison 11            4) Fishburn, Annie 11             
       33.14  1:07.06  1:39.21       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:05.09    4:03.06  
     1) Creager, Claire 12              2) Willson, Sydney 12             
     3) Garcia, Bethany 12              4) Stinson, Chloe 12              
       30.45  1:02.61  1:34.12  2:09.99  2:37.21  3:09.56  3:35.04  4:03.06
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:11.59    4:08.31  
     1) Park, Taylor 12                 2) Wiyanto, Lia 11                
     3) Sim, Sophie 12                  4) Lin, Ariel 12                  
       31.29  1:04.16  1:35.76  2:12.05  2:40.73  3:12.91  3:38.99  4:08.31
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:17.63    4:13.80  
     1) Gish, Addie 12                  2) Waters, Emily 12               
     3) Walklett, Natalie 12            4) Emamaullee, Mira 12            
       30.07  1:01.87  1:35.26  2:13.37  2:42.38  3:15.45  3:42.59  4:13.80
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:26.06    4:17.43  
     1) Herr, Delaney 11                2) Beetner, Molly 12              
     3) Maemura, Mikaela 12             4) Merica-Jones, Isabel 11        
       30.71  1:03.64  1:38.09  2:16.97  2:44.99  3:18.71  3:46.70  4:17.43
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:17.69    4:17.98  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly 12                2) Chambers, Michelle 11          
     3) Brown, Caitlin 11               4) Dormans, Lily 12               
       30.58  1:02.28  1:39.39  2:25.64  2:49.75  3:22.29  3:48.54  4:17.98
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:19.37    4:19.50  
     1) Adams, Jill 12                  2) O'Dell, Teagan 12              
     3) Cummins, Sam 12                 4) Hatzfeld, Makayla 12           
       34.00  1:09.78  1:40.11  2:15.03  2:43.12  3:15.84  3:45.40  4:19.50
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:21.64    4:21.04  
     1) Stover, Julianna 12             2) Benitez, Angelica 12           
     3) Hongthong, Emily 12             4) Klein, Chloe 12                
       34.86  1:11.11  1:42.82  2:17.99  2:49.08  3:24.55  3:51.65  4:21.04
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:21.25    4:21.21  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 12            2) Hickman, Charisse 12           
     3) Masud, Zara 12                  4) Kailiponi, Ayla 12             
       31.48  1:05.76  1:40.96  2:21.38  2:49.42  3:22.12  3:49.87  4:21.21
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:31.09    4:22.67  
     1) Amoroso, Nani 11                2) Hudzinski, Addie 12            
     3) Rigol, Madison 12               4) Peterson, Angelena 12          
       31.26  1:04.65  1:37.12  2:14.91  2:47.67  3:26.01  3:52.91  4:22.67
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:28.89    4:23.75  
     1) Chow, Maegan 12                 2) Chai, Lauren 12                
     3) Chu, Avery 11                   4) Xiao, Vanna 12                 
       30.93  1:04.19  1:40.25  2:21.39  2:51.49  3:26.34  3:53.40  4:23.75
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:23.04    4:23.82  
     1) Okamoto, Melia 12               2) Warnick, Lucy 12               
     3) Grabowski, Michelle 12          4) Jolley, Mikayla 12             
       32.03  1:07.36  1:40.77  2:19.03  2:49.50  3:24.70  3:52.78  4:23.82
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:28.24    4:23.84  
     1) Blietz, Sophia 12               2) Cowan, Delaney 12              
     3) Hartounian, Karina 12           4) Morse, Peyton 12               
       31.30  1:04.20  1:40.16  2:21.28  2:50.94  3:25.70  3:53.68  4:23.84
 13 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:27.97    4:23.93  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Tallman, Sierra 12             
     3) Steelman, Taylor 12             4) Murray, Natalie 12             
       30.67  1:03.83  1:38.82  2:19.80  2:49.54  3:24.60  3:52.73  4:23.93
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:33.21    4:24.60  
     1) Le, Zoe 12                      2) Taylor, Eliza 12               
     3) Penna, Lucy 12                  4) Hollis, Giselle 12             
       31.87  1:06.53  1:40.87  2:21.36  2:50.90  3:25.57  3:54.01  4:24.60
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:34.91    4:25.32  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Jones, Allie 12                
     3) Young, Shelby 12                4) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
       28.97  1:00.87  1:38.42  2:20.75  2:50.81  3:27.02  3:54.28  4:25.32
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:30.93    4:25.52  
     1) Park, Ashlyn 12                 2) Kim, Chloe 12                  
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Kim, Allie 12                  
       32.81  1:06.86  1:40.38  2:20.38  2:51.24  3:26.56  3:54.50  4:25.52
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:30.96    4:25.65  
     1) Oberg, Alex 12                  2) Meister, Reese 12              
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn 11              4) Chaffins, Jadyn 12             
       33.43  1:09.34  1:41.26  2:19.99  2:50.16  3:25.21  3:54.01  4:25.65
 18 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:31.10    4:26.30  
     1) Chu, Jessica 12                 2) Li, Kiana 12                   
     3) Go, Meka 11                     4) Lee, Isabella 11               
       31.27  1:05.03  1:38.92  2:17.62  2:48.39  3:24.49  3:53.43  4:26.30
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:27.82    4:27.53  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 12             2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Cruz, Nevada 12                 4) Xu, Sophia 12                  
       31.98  1:14.34  1:43.03  2:24.25  2:54.00  3:29.77  3:57.35  4:27.53
 20 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:28.53    4:27.64  
     1) Phuong, Jasmine 12              2) Kim, Alice 12                  
     3) Lui, Nadia 12                   4) Lee, Sophia 12                 
       32.58  1:07.70  1:43.74  2:28.41  2:53.96  3:27.81  3:56.41  4:27.64
 21 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:29.38    4:29.21  
     1) Rayburn, Molly 12               2) Villa, Kirsten 12              
     3) Lee, Audrey 11                  4) Binder, Logan 12               
       32.45  1:08.43  1:44.47  2:25.12  2:54.91  3:31.33  3:58.69  4:29.21
 22 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:34.52    4:29.28  
     1) Evans, Jordan 12                2) Reese, Allyson 12              
     3) Savarda, Sianna 12              4) Merlin, Julie 12               
       31.82  1:05.93  1:42.25  2:21.68  2:53.31  3:28.57  3:57.08  4:29.28
 23 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:34.09    4:29.70  
     1) Aggarao, Abigail 12             2) Sandoke, Mercy 12              
     3) Lahey, Nikki 12                 4) Flores, Celeste 12             
       32.64  1:07.89  1:42.81  2:22.90  2:53.28  3:31.18  3:58.45  4:29.70
 24 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:33.27    4:30.27  
     1) Semaan, Samira 11               2) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
     3) Vicencio, Emma 12               4) Contreras, Denise 12           
       34.98  1:11.82  1:44.39  2:21.38  2:54.22  3:33.09  4:00.29  4:30.27
 25 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:28.59    4:30.64  
     1) Tran, Irene 12                  2) Gordon, Julia 12               
     3) Kim, Tiffany 11                 4) Colinayo, Madison 12           
       32.25  1:07.53  1:42.87  2:23.10  2:53.95  3:30.38  3:58.46  4:30.64
 26 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:34.96    4:31.19  
     1) McPhail, Presley 11             2) Timko, Caroline 12             
     3) Perez, Viviana 12               4) Manookian, Michelle 12         
       34.21  1:12.03  1:46.23  2:25.94  2:55.82  3:30.65  3:59.25  4:31.19
 27 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:32.87    4:32.52  
     1) Lu, Janna 12                    2) Gonzalez, Chloe 12             
     3) Kok, Kalona 12                  4) Chavez, Bella 12               
       31.47  1:05.23  1:41.36  2:22.63  2:54.23  3:35.90  4:01.08  4:32.52
 28 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:37.21    4:32.93  
     1) Paek, Iris 11                   2) Lee, Abigail 11                
     3) O'Keeffe, Vivian 12             4) Guillermo, Camilla 11          
       32.52  1:07.01  1:44.81  2:25.08  2:56.62  3:34.74  4:02.75  4:32.93
 29 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:35.33    4:33.84  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 12             2) Hoang, Alana 12                
     3) Silberman, Devon 12             4) Lu, Kelly 12                   
       31.96  1:06.38  1:44.62  2:27.23  2:57.45  3:31.84  4:01.44  4:33.84
 30 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:36.11    4:36.24  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Sinclair, Kamryn 12            
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian 11        4) Jennings, Olivia 11            
       32.71  1:08.15  1:44.56  2:25.96  2:56.64  3:33.65  4:03.57  4:36.24
 31 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:33.37    4:37.35  
     1) Addison, Eden 12                2) Godbolt, Jaydah 11             
     3) Ferrette, Natalia 12            4) Vinyard, Bouquet 11            
       32.41  1:06.36  1:44.48  2:29.10  2:59.44  3:36.47  4:05.47  4:37.35
 32 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:43.79    4:40.15  
     1) Clerico, Isabella 11            2) Cheevers, Chloe 11             
     3) Teegarden, Laura 11             4) Grunberger, Abbygale 12        
       34.01  1:10.81  1:48.08  2:32.18  3:02.07  3:37.22  4:06.85  4:40.15
 33 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:39.54    4:43.76  
     1) Paganelli, Giulia 12            2) Kahan, Catalina 12             
     3) Kinsey, Kayla 12                4) Patel, Brooke 12               
       35.14  1:12.88  1:49.41  2:31.38  3:04.36  3:42.03  4:11.64  4:43.76
 34 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:45.05    4:45.37  
     1) Bharath, Prerna 12              2) Xiao, Lanna 12                 
     3) Okuno, Lindsey 12               4) Liu, Joey 12                   
       36.01  1:19.59  1:50.31  2:33.14  3:07.44  3:44.18  4:13.30  4:45.37
 35 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:47.77    4:49.07  
     1) Fung, Ashley 11                 2) Knoll, Brinley 11              
     3) Ma, Zoe 11                      4) Bramlett, Natalie 12           
       35.66  1:15.67  1:52.25  2:32.73  3:05.66  3:44.98  4:14.31  4:49.07
 36 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:48.27    4:50.55  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina 12          2) Rho, Christine 11              
     3) Kashima, Kenna 11               4) Snider, Sarah 12               
       32.48  1:07.88  1:45.59  2:28.57  3:03.16  3:43.85  4:15.55  4:50.55
 37 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:46.49    5:00.82  
     1) AlBondak, Luna 11               2) Peng, Taylor 12                
     3) Thompson, Lacey 12              4) Kizler, Nina 12                
       34.14  1:11.87  1:54.59  2:44.96  3:15.20  3:57.79  4:26.72  5:00.82
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:39.79   X4:35.86  
     1) Yu, Maddy 11                    2) Lawrence, Victoria 11          
     3) Broadway, Elle 12               4) Henderson, Dia 12              
       31.72  1:06.26  1:44.57  2:28.12  2:57.68  3:33.90  4:02.50  4:35.86
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:39.91   X4:36.38  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 12        
     3) Lee, Megan 11                   4) Worku, Meron 12                
       32.22  1:10.13  1:45.71  2:28.28  3:00.73  3:44.73  4:05.72  4:36.38
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA                23.74      23.49  
  2 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                23.53      23.52  
  3 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                23.77      23.90  
  4 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                23.85      23.94  
  5 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA                24.19      24.15  
  6 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                24.33      24.30  
  6 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                24.33      24.30  
  8 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 24.08      24.31  
  9 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA                24.47      24.53  
 10 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                24.58      24.82  
B - Final
 11 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                24.76      24.52  
 12 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                24.93      24.54  
 13 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA                 25.08      24.60  
 14 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                24.85      24.65  
 15 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                25.02      24.87  
 16 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA                25.11      25.03  
 17 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                24.99      25.07  
 18 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA                24.89      25.24  
 19 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                25.03      25.35  
 20 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                24.80      25.53  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                23.56      23.53  
  2 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA                23.59      23.74  
  3 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                23.73      23.77  
  4 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                23.65      23.85  
  5 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 24.10      24.08  
  6 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA                23.86      24.19  
  7 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                24.94      24.33  
  7 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                23.87      24.33  
  9 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA                24.46      24.47  
 10 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                24.72      24.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                24.73      24.76  
 12 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                25.14      24.80  
 13 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                25.04      24.85  
 14 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA                25.08      24.89  
 15 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                24.80      24.93  
 16 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                25.87      24.99  
 17 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                25.17      25.02  
 18 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                24.96      25.03  
 19 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA                 24.69      25.08  
 20 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA                25.09      25.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                24.98      25.12  
 22 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                25.87      25.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA                 25.57      25.18  
 24 Lopez, Nohely             14 CHS-CA                 25.52      25.19  
 25 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA                 25.47      25.27  
 26 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA                25.15      25.35  
 27 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA                25.14      25.37  
 28 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                25.75      25.41  
 29 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                 25.03      25.43  
 30 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                 25.26      25.44  
 31 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                25.76      25.46  
 32 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                 25.81      25.48  
 32 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA                25.22      25.48  
 34 Kim, Lauren               14 SCAL-CA                25.77      25.49  
 35 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA                25.82      25.53  
 36 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                26.09      25.54  
 37 O'Brien, Delaney          14 RAA-CA                 25.08      25.57  
 37 Simpson, Kathryn          13 RMDA-CA                25.55      25.57  
 39 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 25.74      25.58  
 40 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-4-CA                25.55      25.60  
 41 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA                25.36      25.61  
 42 Helton, Ava               13 MVN-CA                 26.11      25.64  
 43 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA                25.55      25.66  
 44 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                25.87      25.71  
 45 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA                25.44      25.79  
 46 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA                25.74      25.81  
 47 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA                25.60      25.82  
 48 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                25.97      25.85  
 49 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA                25.70      25.87  
 49 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA                25.45      25.87  
 51 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                25.94      25.93  
 51 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA                25.22      25.93  
 53 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                 25.53      25.94  
 54 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA                25.53      25.99  
 55 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                25.45      26.00  
 55 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                25.86      26.00  
 57 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA                25.48      26.04  
 58 Hester, Jovie             14 RIPT-CA                25.72      26.05  
 59 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA                25.85      26.06  
 60 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA                 25.78      26.12  
 61 MacGregor, Ellie          14 MVN-CA                 25.97      26.13  
 62 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                25.83      26.36  
 63 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                25.89      26.48  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA                51.73      50.42  
       24.39    50.42                                                      
  2 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                51.62      50.70  
       24.44    50.70                                                      
  3 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA                51.90      51.39  
       25.03    51.39                                                      
  4 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                52.28      51.48  
       24.70    51.48                                                      
  5 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                51.84      51.75  
       24.93    51.75                                                      
  6 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                52.01      51.92  
       24.87    51.92                                                      
  7 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                52.19      52.31  
       25.19    52.31                                                      
  8 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 53.01      52.39  
       25.23    52.39                                                      
  9 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                53.32      52.84  
       25.24    52.84                                                      
 10 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                52.52      52.86  
       25.47    52.86                                                      
B - Final
 11 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA                53.73      53.12  
       26.05    53.12                                                      
 12 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA                53.60      53.35  
       25.90    53.35                                                      
 13 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                54.13      53.38  
       25.58    53.38                                                      
 14 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA                53.84      53.70  
       25.74    53.70                                                      
 15 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA                54.25      53.76  
       26.17    53.76                                                      
 16 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                53.87      53.77  
       25.78    53.77                                                      
 17 Bennani, Sabrina          14 BREA-CA                54.20      53.91  
       25.85    53.91                                                      
 18 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA                54.31      53.93  
       25.95    53.93                                                      
 19 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                54.21      54.01  
       25.78    54.01                                                      
 20 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA                 53.87      54.45  
       26.41    54.45                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                50.92      51.62  
       25.05    51.62                                                      
  2 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA                51.89      51.73  
       24.90    51.73                                                      
  3 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                51.83      51.84  
       25.07    51.84                                                      
  4 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA                51.11      51.90  
       25.11    51.90                                                      
  5 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                52.27      52.01  
       24.94    52.01                                                      
  6 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                52.60      52.19  
       25.23    52.19                                                      
  7 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                51.58      52.28  
       25.16    52.28                                                      
  8 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                51.32      52.52  
       25.27    52.52                                                      
  9 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 52.31      53.01  
       25.32    53.01                                                      
 10 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                53.25      53.32  
       25.64    53.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA                54.66      53.60  
       25.85    53.60                                                      
 12 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA                53.20      53.73  
       26.23    53.73                                                      
 13 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA                55.09      53.84  
       25.87    53.84                                                      
 14 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                54.80      53.87  
       25.78    53.87                                                      
 14 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA                 55.12      53.87  
       25.91    53.87                                                      
 16 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA                53.80      54.13  
       25.88    54.13                                                      
 17 Bennani, Sabrina          14 BREA-CA                53.47      54.20  
       26.02    54.20                                                      
 18 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                54.17      54.21  
       25.71    54.21                                                      
 19 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA                54.07      54.25  
       26.36    54.25                                                      
 20 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA                55.01      54.31  
       25.96    54.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                54.21      54.56  
       26.43    54.56                                                      
 22 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                55.06      54.59  
       26.37    54.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                 55.36      54.61  
       26.18    54.61                                                      
 24 Liu, Tracy                14 BREA-CA                56.17      54.66  
       26.27    54.66                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA                54.71      54.73  
       26.52    54.73                                                      
 26 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                54.88      54.77  
       26.44    54.77                                                      
 27 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA                54.76      54.84  
       26.05    54.84                                                      
 28 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA                54.62      54.90  
       26.41    54.90                                                      
 29 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                54.34      54.93  
       26.48    54.93                                                      
 29 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA                55.25      54.93  
       26.33    54.93                                                      
 31 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 56.00      54.98  
       26.16    54.98                                                      
 32 Cho, Julia                14 SCAL-CA                55.76      55.02  
       26.51    55.02                                                      
 33 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-4-CA                55.79      55.07  
       26.47    55.07                                                      
 33 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA                56.04      55.07  
       26.68    55.07                                                      
 35 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA                54.49      55.09  
       26.16    55.09                                                      
 36 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA                54.96      55.16  
       26.59    55.16                                                      
 37 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA                56.08      55.29  
       26.54    55.29                                                      
 38 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA                55.94      55.33  
       26.81    55.33                                                      
 38 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA                55.88      55.33  
       26.82    55.33                                                      
 40 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                55.37      55.37  
       26.47    55.37                                                      
 41 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                55.36      55.38  
       26.95    55.38                                                      
 42 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA                54.96      55.47  
       26.42    55.47                                                      
 42 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA                54.90      55.47  
       26.63    55.47                                                      
 44 O'Brien, Delaney          14 RAA-CA                 55.32      55.49  
       26.45    55.49                                                      
 45 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA                56.10      55.50  
       26.79    55.50                                                      
 46 Yoon, Emily               14 CANY-CA                54.62      55.51  
       27.21    55.51                                                      
 47 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA                55.72      55.52  
       26.69    55.52                                                      
 48 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                56.25      55.53  
       26.69    55.53                                                      
 49 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA                 54.90      55.59  
       27.14    55.59                                                      
 50 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA                55.71      55.68  
       26.96    55.68                                                      
 51 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA                55.48      55.81  
       27.23    55.81                                                      
 52 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA                55.90      55.89  
       27.24    55.89                                                      
 53 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA                55.65      55.94  
       27.04    55.94                                                      
 54 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA                54.03      55.97  
       26.40    55.97                                                      
 55 Bertel, Emma              14 UN-1-CA                55.50      56.13  
       27.13    56.13                                                      
 56 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA                55.55      56.16  
       27.36    56.16                                                      
 57 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA                56.25      56.20  
       27.28    56.20                                                      
 58 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA                54.71      56.27  
       27.28    56.27                                                      
 59 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA                55.62      56.35  
       27.16    56.35                                                      
 60 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA                55.99      56.43  
       27.37    56.43                                                      
 61 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA                56.06      56.44  
       26.71    56.44                                                      
 62 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                56.38      56.60  
       27.30    56.60                                                      
 63 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                 55.25      56.61  
       26.89    56.61                                                      
 64 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA                53.96      56.67  
       26.81    56.67                                                      
 65 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA                56.06      56.87  
       27.40    56.87                                                      
 66 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA                55.66      56.97  
       27.25    56.97                                                      
 67 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA                55.98      57.04  
       27.39    57.04                                                      
 68 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                55.85      57.06  
       27.22    57.06                                                      
 69 Alexen, Lexi              14 EAST-CA                55.76      58.26  
       27.67    58.26                                                      
 -- Simpson, Kathryn          13 RMDA-CA                54.28         DQ  
       26.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Lauren               14 SCAL-CA                55.93         DQ  
       27.03       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              1:51.01    1:48.29  
       24.64    52.33  1:20.51  1:48.29                                    
  2 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              1:52.12    1:49.63  
       25.27    52.74  1:21.11  1:49.63                                    
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              1:51.91    1:50.12  
       25.60    53.22  1:21.60  1:50.12                                    
  4 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA              1:54.73    1:52.33  
       25.86    54.48  1:23.61  1:52.33                                    
  5 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              1:53.33    1:52.56  
       26.63    55.09  1:24.09  1:52.56                                    
  6 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA               1:54.19    1:52.73  
       26.60    55.02  1:24.28  1:52.73                                    
  7 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              1:54.43    1:53.11  
       26.74    55.69  1:24.82  1:53.11                                    
  8 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:53.90    1:53.37  
       26.79    55.79  1:24.91  1:53.37                                    
  9 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              1:54.46    1:53.48  
       26.80    55.39  1:24.68  1:53.48                                    
 10 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:55.39    1:57.09  
       26.64    55.97  1:26.57  1:57.09                                    
B - Final
 11 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              1:55.53    1:52.44  
       26.82    55.29  1:24.01  1:52.44                                    
 12 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              1:55.74    1:53.72  
       26.60    55.47  1:24.88  1:53.72                                    
 13 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              1:57.96    1:54.19  
       26.56    55.78  1:25.28  1:54.19                                    
 14 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:57.44    1:55.70  
       27.33    57.09  1:26.89  1:55.70                                    
 15 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:56.45    1:56.46  
       26.73    55.99  1:25.78  1:56.46                                    
 16 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               1:57.71    1:57.35  
       28.04    57.84  1:28.05  1:57.35                                    
 17 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA              1:57.97    1:57.39  
       27.85    58.15  1:27.74  1:57.39                                    
 18 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:57.91    1:57.58  
       27.84    58.04  1:28.21  1:57.58                                    
 19 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               1:57.91    1:58.61  
       27.75    57.89  1:28.64  1:58.61                                    
 20 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              1:56.39    1:59.12  
       27.28    57.06  1:28.08  1:59.12                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              1:51.53    1:51.01  
       25.23    53.27  1:22.23  1:51.01                                    
  2 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              1:51.85    1:51.91  
       25.65    53.39  1:22.00  1:51.91                                    
  3 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              1:52.03    1:52.12  
       25.97    54.26  1:23.25  1:52.12                                    
  4 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              1:53.83    1:53.33  
       26.42    55.17  1:24.36  1:53.33                                    
  5 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:54.30    1:53.90  
       27.50    56.86  1:26.55  1:53.90                                    
  6 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA               1:52.38    1:54.19  
       25.92    54.27  1:24.19  1:54.19                                    
  7 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              1:53.56    1:54.43  
       26.45    55.34  1:25.09  1:54.43                                    
  8 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              1:53.79    1:54.46  
       26.54    55.39  1:25.06  1:54.46                                    
  9 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA              1:54.30    1:54.73  
       26.28    55.39  1:25.29  1:54.73                                    
 10 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:52.58    1:55.39  
       26.62    55.70  1:25.42  1:55.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              1:54.16    1:55.53  
       26.73    56.02  1:25.94  1:55.53                                    
 12 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              1:54.23    1:55.74  
       26.31    54.98  1:25.19  1:55.74                                    
 13 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              1:59.52    1:56.39  
       26.97    56.20  1:26.37  1:56.39                                    
 14 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:56.89    1:56.45  
       26.65    56.40  1:26.73  1:56.45                                    
 15 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA              1:54.86    1:56.56  
       26.74    55.93  1:25.95  1:56.56                                    
 16 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:56.04    1:57.44  
       27.69    57.63  1:27.73  1:57.44                                    
 17 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               1:59.64    1:57.71  
       28.34    58.36  1:28.57  1:57.71                                    
 18 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:55.61    1:57.91  
       27.28    57.30  1:27.59  1:57.91                                    
 18 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               2:00.69    1:57.91  
       27.67    57.79  1:28.41  1:57.91                                    
 20 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              1:55.02    1:57.96  
       26.84    56.36  1:27.33  1:57.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA              1:56.22    1:57.97  
       26.90    55.98  1:26.61  1:57.97                                    
 22 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA              2:00.50    1:58.03  
       27.95    58.24  1:28.14  1:58.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA               2:00.17    1:58.12  
       27.72    57.24  1:27.68  1:58.12                                    
 24 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA              1:55.80    1:58.28  
       27.01    56.52  1:27.47  1:58.28                                    
 25 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              1:56.67    1:58.40  
       26.80    56.29  1:27.38  1:58.40                                    
 26 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              2:01.10    1:58.50  
       27.35    57.24  1:27.79  1:58.50                                    
 27 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              1:58.18    1:58.54  
       27.34    57.64  1:28.01  1:58.54                                    
 28 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              2:00.22    1:58.62  
       26.46    56.38  1:27.53  1:58.62                                    
 28 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA              1:56.97    1:58.62  
       27.16    56.88  1:28.07  1:58.62                                    
 30 Liu, Tracy                14 BREA-CA              2:01.22    1:58.80  
       26.65    56.30  1:27.05  1:58.80                                    
 31 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               1:56.48    1:58.82  
       27.67    57.95  1:28.81  1:58.82                                    
 32 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA              2:00.03    1:58.91  
       27.71    58.25  1:28.84  1:58.91                                    
 33 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              1:58.67    1:58.92  
       27.11    56.87  1:28.06  1:58.92                                    
 34 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:57.44    1:58.95  
       27.45    57.72  1:28.46  1:58.95                                    
 35 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              1:58.13    1:58.96  
       27.41    57.31  1:28.31  1:58.96                                    
 36 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              1:56.45    1:59.17  
       27.59    57.74  1:28.79  1:59.17                                    
 37 Yoon, Emily               14 CANY-CA              1:56.74    1:59.59  
       28.31    58.65  1:29.27  1:59.59                                    
 38 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              1:59.73    1:59.72  
       27.49    58.11  1:29.13  1:59.72                                    
 39 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA              1:56.73    1:59.73  
       27.56    57.89  1:28.29  1:59.73                                    
 40 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              2:01.20    2:00.23  
       27.99    58.24  1:29.31  2:00.23                                    
 41 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              1:57.77    2:00.41  
       27.25    57.06  1:28.53  2:00.41                                    
 42 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              2:01.85    2:00.45  
       27.54    58.17  1:29.51  2:00.45                                    
 43 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              1:59.65    2:00.58  
       27.69    58.26  1:29.61  2:00.58                                    
 44 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              2:01.75    2:00.63  
       27.95    58.33  1:29.70  2:00.63                                    
 45 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               2:00.23    2:00.68  
       28.01    58.43  1:29.60  2:00.68                                    
 46 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA              2:01.06    2:00.72  
       27.82    58.53  1:30.13  2:00.72                                    
 47 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              1:51.99    2:00.82  
       27.07    57.09  1:28.83  2:00.82                                    
 48 Lloyd, Layla              14 SCAT-CA              2:01.94    2:00.85  
       28.02    58.88  1:30.24  2:00.85                                    
 49 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA              1:56.07    2:00.87  
       27.00    57.42  1:28.84  2:00.87                                    
 50 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:01.13    2:01.02  
       28.14    58.64  1:30.10  2:01.02                                    
 50 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:00.76    2:01.02  
       27.63    58.49  1:30.19  2:01.02                                    
 52 Losey, Pryzym             13 MVN-CA               2:01.02    2:01.14  
       28.48    58.92  1:30.28  2:01.14                                    
 53 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              2:01.09    2:01.18  
       27.78    58.42  1:30.12  2:01.18                                    
 54 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA              2:00.46    2:01.57  
       27.78    58.31  1:29.94  2:01.57                                    
 55 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA              2:00.65    2:01.62  
       28.30    58.67  1:29.58  2:01.62                                    
 56 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              2:01.97    2:01.64  
       27.86    58.34  1:29.83  2:01.64                                    
 57 Simpson, Kathryn          13 RMDA-CA              2:01.74    2:01.67  
       27.81    58.49  1:29.27  2:01.67                                    
 58 Huynh, Kim                13 NOVA-CA              2:01.43    2:01.91  
       28.05    58.81  1:30.59  2:01.91                                    
 59 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              2:01.73    2:01.95  
       27.49    58.41  1:30.13  2:01.95                                    
 60 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              2:01.61    2:01.96  
       27.29    58.25  1:30.27  2:01.96                                    
 61 Bertel, Emma              14 UN-1-CA              2:01.24    2:01.98  
       28.10    58.69  1:30.35  2:01.98                                    
 62 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               2:00.91    2:02.02  
       27.30    58.04  1:29.95  2:02.02                                    
 63 O'Brien, Delaney          14 RAA-CA               2:00.62    2:02.23  
       28.23    58.68  1:30.80  2:02.23                                    
 64 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               1:58.21    2:02.24  
       28.02    58.76  1:30.82  2:02.24                                    
 65 Salcedo, Trinity          14 MSAC-CA              2:02.53    2:03.27  
       28.08    59.01  1:31.54  2:03.27                                    
 66 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              2:02.02    2:03.78  
       27.99    59.18  1:31.51  2:03.78                                    
 67 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA              2:01.93    2:03.86  
       27.95    59.08  1:31.38  2:03.86                                    
 68 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              1:59.60    2:03.93  
       28.19    59.61  1:32.22  2:03.93                                    
 69 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA               2:00.71    2:04.03  
       28.11    58.94  1:31.58  2:04.03                                    
 70 Stewart, Brooklynn        14 LVSC-CA              1:57.98    2:05.03  
       27.92    59.37  1:32.14  2:05.03                                    
 71 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:02.02    2:06.41  
       29.11  1:00.91  1:33.76  2:06.41                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              4:56.13    4:48.68  
       25.41    53.80  1:23.27  1:52.92  2:22.04  2:51.60  3:21.42  3:50.97
     4:20.35  4:48.68                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              5:02.02    4:52.11  
       26.60    55.58  1:24.89  1:54.59  2:24.41  2:54.22  3:24.01  3:53.83
     4:23.56  4:52.11                                                      
  3 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              4:56.09    4:52.20  
       26.74    55.76  1:25.43  1:54.96  2:24.76  2:54.47  3:24.36  3:54.11
     4:23.90  4:52.20                                                      
  4 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               5:00.08    5:01.27  
       28.43    58.19  1:28.42  1:58.79  2:29.23  2:59.97  3:30.47  4:01.32
     4:31.88  5:01.27                                                      
  5 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              5:04.47    5:02.90  
       28.23    58.38  1:28.34  1:58.95  2:29.77  3:00.71  3:31.64  4:02.47
     4:33.26  5:02.90                                                      
  6 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               5:08.26    5:03.39  
       28.45    59.26  1:29.73  2:00.40  2:31.18  3:01.80  3:32.56  4:03.30
     4:33.83  5:03.39                                                      
  7 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              5:04.82    5:05.00  
       27.26    57.62  1:28.52  1:59.44  2:30.71  3:01.77  3:32.88  4:03.99
     4:34.89  5:05.00                                                      
  8 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA              5:09.56    5:06.54  
       28.13    58.67  1:29.43  2:00.39  2:31.51  3:02.44  3:33.54  4:04.66
     4:35.87  5:06.54                                                      
  9 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              5:10.28    5:09.05  
       27.61    58.12  1:29.22  2:00.41  2:31.74  3:03.27  3:34.74  4:06.72
     4:38.30  5:09.05                                                      
 10 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA               5:08.97    5:09.91  
       27.79    57.95  1:28.85  2:00.18  2:31.61  3:03.25  3:34.91  4:06.72
     4:38.81  5:09.91                                                      
B - Final
 11 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              5:15.46    5:05.31  
       27.51    57.44  1:27.88  1:58.90  2:29.89  3:01.23  3:32.61  4:04.13
     4:35.48  5:05.31                                                      
 12 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               5:16.99    5:11.63  
       28.89  1:00.57  1:32.71  2:04.43  2:36.69  3:08.20  3:39.74  4:11.35
     4:42.25  5:11.63                                                      
 13 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              5:15.75    5:12.83  
       29.23  1:00.48  1:31.92  2:03.60  2:35.59  3:07.35  3:39.25  4:10.89
     4:42.27  5:12.83                                                      
 14 Stewart, Brooklynn        14 LVSC-CA              5:13.43    5:13.52  
       28.40    59.74  1:32.11  2:03.87  2:35.60  3:07.66  3:39.60  4:11.25
     4:42.81  5:13.52                                                      
 15 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA              5:16.61    5:14.28  
       28.36    59.44  1:31.29  2:03.15  2:35.11  3:06.75  3:38.35  4:10.44
     4:42.80  5:14.28                                                      
 16 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              5:15.09    5:14.83  
       28.21    58.99  1:30.68  2:02.48  2:34.73  3:07.20  3:39.49  4:11.83
     4:43.33  5:14.83                                                      
 17 Losey, Pryzym             13 MVN-CA               5:16.27    5:16.43  
       29.77  1:01.55  1:33.50  2:05.54  2:37.56  3:09.33  3:41.17  4:13.10
     4:45.15  5:16.43                                                      
 18 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              5:15.76    5:19.39  
       29.18  1:01.12  1:33.18  2:05.34  2:37.69  3:10.17  3:42.93  4:15.81
     4:48.57  5:19.39                                                      
 19 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA              5:14.49    5:19.60  
       28.71  1:00.28  1:32.28  2:04.70  2:37.17  3:09.94  3:42.53  4:15.20
     4:47.67  5:19.60                                                      
 20 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              5:17.82    5:27.08  
       29.26  1:01.16  1:34.09  2:07.01  2:40.12  3:13.44  3:46.83  4:20.51
     4:54.38  5:27.08                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              4:55.78    4:56.09  
       26.88    56.22  1:25.89  1:56.04  2:26.34  2:56.50  3:26.65  3:56.94
     4:26.85  4:56.09                                                      
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              4:53.41    4:56.13  
       25.72    54.94  1:25.04  1:55.93  2:26.17  2:56.46  3:26.68  3:57.20
     4:26.92  4:56.13                                                      
  3 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               5:02.88    5:00.08  
       28.73    58.57  1:28.98  1:59.35  2:29.52  2:59.99  3:30.30  4:00.54
     4:30.92  5:00.08                                                      
  4 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              4:58.11    5:02.02  
       28.43    58.67  1:29.41  2:00.16  2:31.11  3:00.39  3:31.02  4:01.81
     4:33.02  5:02.02                                                      
  5 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA              5:00.54    5:04.47  
       27.52    57.32  1:27.93  1:58.81  2:29.33  3:00.43  3:31.76  4:03.20
     4:34.47  5:04.47                                                      
  6 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              5:10.26    5:04.82  
       27.47    57.30  1:27.54  1:58.46  2:29.08  3:00.29  3:31.63  4:03.26
     4:34.72  5:04.82                                                      
  7 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               5:04.56    5:08.26  
       28.09    58.80  1:29.89  2:01.07  2:32.39  3:03.77  3:35.35  4:06.91
     4:37.91  5:08.26                                                      
  8 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA               5:16.60    5:08.97  
       28.54    59.50  1:30.93  2:02.06  2:33.27  3:04.39  3:35.56  4:06.81
     4:38.23  5:08.97                                                      
  9 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA              5:09.52    5:09.56  
       28.03    58.37  1:29.29  2:00.14  2:31.37  3:02.75  3:34.56  4:06.52
     4:38.37  5:09.56                                                      
 10 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              5:22.51    5:10.28  
       27.48    57.90  1:28.97  2:00.28  2:31.94  3:03.66  3:35.60  4:07.41
     4:39.34  5:10.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              5:06.67    5:11.23  
       28.77    59.65  1:30.93  2:02.43  2:34.09  3:06.03  3:37.61  4:09.63
     4:40.89  5:11.23                                                      
 12 Stewart, Brooklynn        14 LVSC-CA              5:11.00    5:13.43  
       28.38    59.20  1:30.70  2:02.35  2:34.33  3:06.80  3:39.67  4:11.55
     4:43.03  5:13.43                                                      
 13 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA              5:14.66    5:14.49  
       28.68    59.75  1:31.34  2:03.39  2:35.27  3:07.23  3:39.48  4:11.63
     4:43.66  5:14.49                                                      
 14 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              5:23.88    5:15.09  
       27.98    58.82  1:30.58  2:02.63  2:34.67  3:07.09  3:38.99  4:11.61
     4:43.46  5:15.09                                                      
 15 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              5:03.66    5:15.46  
       28.08    58.38  1:29.35  2:00.93  2:33.00  3:05.19  3:37.72  4:10.71
     4:43.16  5:15.46                                                      
 16 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              5:18.09    5:15.75  
       28.56    59.69  1:31.63  2:03.12  2:35.27  3:07.23  3:39.48  4:11.99
     4:44.11  5:15.75                                                      
 17 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              5:16.71    5:15.76  
       28.03    59.27  1:30.84  2:02.61  2:34.94  3:06.97  3:39.67  4:12.84
     4:45.28  5:15.76                                                      
 18 Losey, Pryzym             13 MVN-CA               5:21.68    5:16.27  
       29.58  1:00.91  1:32.81  2:05.23  2:37.44  3:09.62  3:41.62  4:13.51
     4:45.41  5:16.27                                                      
 19 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA              5:16.03    5:16.61  
       28.32    59.62  1:31.23  2:03.27  2:35.13  3:07.38  3:39.66  4:12.22
     4:44.91  5:16.61                                                      
 20 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               5:20.16    5:16.99  
       28.07    59.32  1:31.70  2:04.23  2:36.53  3:08.89  3:41.62  4:14.54
     4:46.74  5:16.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lloyd, Layla              14 SCAT-CA              5:12.51    5:17.49  
       28.99  1:00.13  1:31.67  2:03.75  2:35.77  3:08.16  3:41.05  4:13.38
     4:45.85  5:17.49                                                      
 22 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              5:18.55    5:17.82  
       28.75  1:00.63  1:32.51  2:04.68  2:36.66  3:08.81  3:41.14  4:13.82
     4:46.10  5:17.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              5:12.04    5:20.08  
       27.96    58.11  1:29.69  2:01.76  2:34.47  3:07.68  3:41.11  4:14.59
     4:47.99  5:20.08                                                      
 24 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              5:10.73    5:20.21  
       28.43    59.50  1:31.16  2:03.27  2:35.87  3:08.52  3:41.43  4:14.40
     4:47.53  5:20.21                                                      
 25 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              5:14.69    5:20.46  
       28.00    58.47  1:30.19  2:02.55  2:35.41  3:08.45  3:41.67  4:15.02
     4:48.52  5:20.46                                                      
 26 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              5:21.48    5:20.70  
       28.49  1:00.15  1:32.17  2:04.70  2:37.39  3:10.41  3:43.02  4:15.34
     4:48.01  5:20.70                                                      
 27 Joyce, Tara               14 CCAT-CA              5:19.99    5:22.23  
       28.47  1:00.76  1:33.64  2:06.45  2:39.09  3:11.56  3:44.15  4:17.18
     4:50.11  5:22.23                                                      
 28 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              5:21.89    5:22.41  
       28.10    59.12  1:31.79  2:04.50  2:37.32  3:10.68  3:44.82  4:18.36
     4:52.11  5:22.41                                                      
 29 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               5:16.94    5:22.76  
       28.94  1:00.50  1:32.58  2:05.24  2:38.11  3:11.36  3:44.71  4:18.03
     4:51.09  5:22.76                                                      
 30 Wharton, Grace            13 ORCA-CA              5:26.17    5:22.93  
       28.66    59.97  1:32.17  2:04.71  2:38.05  3:11.35  3:44.72  4:17.56
     4:50.63  5:22.93                                                      
 31 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA               5:23.56    5:23.56  
       28.98  1:00.74  1:33.05  2:05.88  2:38.76  3:11.75  3:44.76  4:18.23
     4:51.86  5:23.56                                                      
 32 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              5:22.87    5:23.79  
       28.58    59.86  1:31.85  2:03.75  2:36.08  3:09.13  3:42.85  4:16.78
     4:51.31  5:23.79                                                      
 33 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA              5:16.13    5:25.07  
       28.23    59.39  1:31.21  2:03.89  2:37.20  3:10.79  3:44.82  4:18.40
     4:52.24  5:25.07                                                      
 34 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              5:23.64    5:25.57  
       28.94  1:00.67  1:33.56  2:06.62  2:40.40  3:13.88  3:47.91  4:21.77
     4:55.29  5:25.57                                                      
 35 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              5:24.73    5:27.24  
       28.71  1:00.55  1:33.41  2:06.78  2:40.47  3:14.03  3:47.64  4:21.33
     4:55.08  5:27.24                                                      
 36 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              5:25.06    5:30.44  
       28.91  1:01.33  1:34.50  2:07.90  2:41.48  3:15.30  3:49.33  4:23.18
     4:57.07  5:30.44                                                      
 37 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              5:20.72    5:33.04  
       29.35  1:01.31  1:34.08  2:07.59  2:41.55  3:15.67  3:50.56  4:25.39
     4:59.58  5:33.04                                                      
 38 Walsh, Tristin            14 MVN-CA               5:25.37    5:33.05  
       28.87  1:01.25  1:34.49  2:07.97  2:41.19  3:15.12  3:50.40  4:25.35
     4:59.93  5:33.05                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA                58.68      56.17  
       27.47    56.17                                                      
  2 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 57.34      56.21  
       27.65    56.21                                                      
  3 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                57.57      57.16  
       28.16    57.16                                                      
  4 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA                58.99      58.52  
       28.74    58.52                                                      
  5 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                58.96      58.63  
       28.68    58.63                                                      
  6 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                59.37      59.19  
       28.80    59.19                                                      
  7 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA                59.70      59.22  
       28.90    59.22                                                      
  8 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                58.88      59.55  
       28.70    59.55                                                      
  9 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA                59.71      59.65  
       28.89    59.65                                                      
 10 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA                59.70      59.73  
       29.44    59.73                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               1:00.35      58.68  
       28.45    58.68                                                      
 12 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA                59.80      59.28  
       28.60    59.28                                                      
 13 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA                59.93      59.48  
       28.85    59.48                                                      
 14 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA                59.85      59.87  
       29.54    59.87                                                      
 15 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              1:00.01    1:00.12  
       29.28  1:00.12                                                      
 16 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:00.17    1:00.30  
       29.47  1:00.30                                                      
 17 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:00.52    1:00.80  
       29.59  1:00.80                                                      
 18 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.49    1:00.84  
       29.77  1:00.84                                                      
 19 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA              1:00.46    1:01.17  
       29.67  1:01.17                                                      
 20 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:00.35    1:03.56  
       31.26  1:03.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 56.55      57.34  
       28.04    57.34                                                      
  2 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                57.59      57.57  
       28.08    57.57                                                      
  3 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA                56.46      58.68  
       28.68    58.68                                                      
  4 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                57.83      58.88  
       28.70    58.88                                                      
  5 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                58.74      58.96  
       28.66    58.96                                                      
  6 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA                59.11      58.99  
       29.03    58.99                                                      
  7 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                59.64      59.37  
       29.08    59.37                                                      
  8 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA                58.19      59.70  
       29.09    59.70                                                      
  8 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA                59.68      59.70  
       29.29    59.70                                                      
 10 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA              1:00.73      59.71  
       29.26    59.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA              1:00.36      59.80  
       28.85    59.80                                                      
 12 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA                58.67      59.85  
       29.22    59.85                                                      
 13 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA                58.06      59.93  
       29.11    59.93                                                      
 14 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              1:00.22    1:00.01  
       29.34  1:00.01                                                      
 15 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA                59.19    1:00.17  
       29.64  1:00.17                                                      
 16 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                58.64    1:00.35  
       29.78  1:00.35                                                      
 16 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA                 59.07    1:00.35  
       29.24  1:00.35                                                      
 18 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                59.92    1:00.46  
       29.36  1:00.46                                                      
 19 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              1:01.73    1:00.49  
       29.70  1:00.49                                                      
 20 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:01.43    1:00.52  
       30.12  1:00.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              1:02.22    1:00.58  
       29.15  1:00.58                                                      
 22 Bennani, Sabrina          14 BREA-CA              1:02.24    1:01.35  
       30.05  1:01.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              1:02.92    1:01.40  
       29.85  1:01.40                                                      
 24 Cho, Julia                14 SCAL-CA              1:02.25    1:01.44  
       29.66  1:01.44                                                      
 25 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               1:02.34    1:01.46  
       30.12  1:01.46                                                      
 26 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:02.10    1:01.55  
       30.44  1:01.55                                                      
 27 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.77    1:01.68  
       29.85  1:01.68                                                      
 28 Cummings, Angelina        14 SBSC-CA              1:03.21    1:01.71  
       29.89  1:01.71                                                      
 29 Creager, Caroline         14 MVN-CA               1:02.93    1:01.81  
       30.53  1:01.81                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:01.41    1:02.06  
       30.30  1:02.06                                                      
 31 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              1:01.08    1:02.11  
       29.89  1:02.11                                                      
 32 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              1:02.29    1:02.13  
       30.55  1:02.13                                                      
 33 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA              1:00.50    1:02.29  
       29.87  1:02.29                                                      
 34 Brennan, Courtney         13 GSC-CA               1:03.12    1:02.32  
       30.34  1:02.32                                                      
 35 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              1:03.65    1:02.37  
       30.37  1:02.37                                                      
 36 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               1:03.01    1:02.53  
       30.48  1:02.53                                                      
 37 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              1:01.39    1:02.54  
       30.33  1:02.54                                                      
 38 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              1:03.09    1:02.71  
       31.00  1:02.71                                                      
 39 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA               1:01.93    1:02.84  
       30.38  1:02.84                                                      
 39 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA              1:03.42    1:02.84  
       30.52  1:02.84                                                      
 41 Tse, Allysan              14 RORA-CA              1:00.59    1:02.98  
       30.55  1:02.98                                                      
 42 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:03.07    1:03.02  
       30.36  1:03.02                                                      
 43 Mullin, Jordan            13 RORA-CA              1:03.21    1:03.17  
       30.42  1:03.17                                                      
 44 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA               1:01.97    1:03.31  
       30.68  1:03.31                                                      
 45 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:02.18    1:03.44  
       30.55  1:03.44                                                      
 46 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.25    1:03.52  
       30.69  1:03.52                                                      
 47 Helton, Isa               14 MVN-CA               1:01.71    1:03.67  
       31.02  1:03.67                                                      
 48 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              1:02.42    1:03.80  
       30.94  1:03.80                                                      
 49 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:03.25    1:03.82  
       31.03  1:03.82                                                      
 50 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA              1:03.56    1:03.87  
       31.21  1:03.87                                                      
 51 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:03.15    1:04.19  
       31.12  1:04.19                                                      
 52 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.55    1:04.20  
       31.61  1:04.20                                                      
 53 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:03.07    1:04.39  
       30.84  1:04.39                                                      
 54 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA              1:01.26    1:04.46  
       31.12  1:04.46                                                      
 55 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              1:01.43    1:04.49  
       30.98  1:04.49                                                      
 56 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              1:03.35    1:04.62  
       32.16  1:04.62                                                      
 57 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA              1:02.40    1:04.90  
       30.76  1:04.90                                                      
 58 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              1:03.54    1:05.48  
       31.71  1:05.48                                                      
 59 Yoon, Emily               14 CANY-CA              1:02.66    1:05.56  
       32.57  1:05.56                                                      
 60 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:03.53    1:05.65  
       31.57  1:05.65                                                      
 61 Blanco, Nina              14 DARE-CA              1:03.24    1:06.33  
       32.21  1:06.33                                                      
 62 Jackson, Tiara            13 SHRK-CA              1:01.83    1:07.26  
       32.93  1:07.26                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              1:04.36    1:03.90  
       30.76  1:03.90                                                      
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:04.57  
       31.04  1:04.57                                                      
  3 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              1:06.06    1:05.45  
       31.21  1:05.45                                                      
  4 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:05.54    1:05.56  
       30.87  1:05.56                                                      
  5 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              1:05.90    1:06.08  
       31.42  1:06.08                                                      
  6 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA              1:07.96    1:06.22  
       31.02  1:06.22                                                      
  7 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:06.59    1:06.25  
       31.13  1:06.25                                                      
  8 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA               1:06.72    1:06.72  
       31.14  1:06.72                                                      
  9 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              1:08.08    1:07.49  
       32.06  1:07.49                                                      
 10 Kerr, Henley              13 MVN-CA               1:07.22    1:08.03  
       31.83  1:08.03                                                      
B - Final
 11 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA              1:09.02    1:07.04  
       31.04  1:07.04                                                      
 12 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              1:09.18    1:07.78  
       32.16  1:07.78                                                      
 13 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.58    1:08.03  
       31.83  1:08.03                                                      
 14 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA              1:08.73    1:08.15  
       32.33  1:08.15                                                      
 15 Cho, Julia                14 SCAL-CA              1:08.45    1:08.47  
       32.82  1:08.47                                                      
 16 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              1:08.09    1:08.48  
       32.29  1:08.48                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:08.85  
       32.43  1:08.85                                                      
 18 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              1:08.48    1:08.96  
       32.76  1:08.96                                                      
 19 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.91    1:08.98  
       32.86  1:08.98                                                      
 20 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:09.24    1:11.12  
       33.99  1:11.12                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              1:03.75    1:04.36  
       30.78  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:10.67    1:05.49  
       31.41  1:05.49                                                      
  3 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              1:05.01    1:05.54  
       30.92  1:05.54                                                      
  4 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              1:06.24    1:05.90  
       31.14  1:05.90                                                      
  5 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              1:04.97    1:06.06  
       31.10  1:06.06                                                      
  6 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:05.51    1:06.59  
       32.06  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA               1:08.06    1:06.72  
       30.95  1:06.72                                                      
  8 Kerr, Henley              13 MVN-CA               1:08.86    1:07.22  
       31.31  1:07.22                                                      
  9 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA              1:12.09    1:07.96  
       31.61  1:07.96                                                      
 10 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              1:07.63    1:08.08  
       32.06  1:08.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              1:09.22    1:08.09  
       32.13  1:08.09                                                      
 11 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              1:06.50    1:08.09  
       31.98  1:08.09                                                      
 13 Cho, Julia                14 SCAL-CA              1:09.72    1:08.45  
       32.18  1:08.45                                                      
 14 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              1:11.64    1:08.48  
       32.37  1:08.48                                                      
 15 Sekhon, Kavita            14 BRSC-CA              1:11.78    1:08.51  
       32.23  1:08.51                                                      
 16 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.33    1:08.58  
       32.20  1:08.58                                                      
 17 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA              1:07.55    1:08.73  
       32.57  1:08.73                                                      
 18 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.37    1:08.91  
       32.52  1:08.91                                                      
 19 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA              1:05.79    1:09.02  
       31.98  1:09.02                                                      
 20 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              1:07.17    1:09.18  
       32.58  1:09.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:09.92    1:09.24  
       32.82  1:09.24                                                      
 22 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              1:05.78    1:09.47  
       32.38  1:09.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:09.54  
       32.81  1:09.54                                                      
 24 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:11.02    1:09.74  
       32.78  1:09.74                                                      
 25 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA              1:06.48    1:09.78  
       33.05  1:09.78                                                      
 26 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              1:10.77    1:09.85  
       32.90  1:09.85                                                      
 27 Okada, Asia               14 RAA-CA               1:10.77    1:10.09  
       32.22  1:10.09                                                      
 28 Raine, Analise            14 MVN-CA               1:10.56    1:10.14  
       34.69  1:10.14                                                      
 29 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:11.31    1:10.32  
       32.83  1:10.32                                                      
 30 Boomsma, Addison          14 NOVA-CA              1:11.40    1:10.34  
       33.90  1:10.34                                                      
 31 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA              1:12.62    1:10.63  
       33.61  1:10.63                                                      
 32 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              1:10.27    1:10.76  
       33.68  1:10.76                                                      
 33 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              1:11.95    1:10.86  
       34.42  1:10.86                                                      
 34 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA               1:13.07    1:10.91  
       33.71  1:10.91                                                      
 35 Inouye, Taylor            13 SCAL-CA              1:10.88    1:10.94  
       33.12  1:10.94                                                      
 36 Kelly, Laura              13 CLSS-CA              1:11.63    1:10.98  
       33.31  1:10.98                                                      
 37 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.87    1:11.04  
       33.40  1:11.04                                                      
 38 MacGregor, Ellie          14 MVN-CA               1:11.31    1:11.08  
       33.08  1:11.08                                                      
 39 Holder, Ally              13 SAND-CA              1:11.91    1:11.19  
       33.96  1:11.19                                                      
 40 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              1:08.80    1:11.21  
       33.66  1:11.21                                                      
 41 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               1:11.11    1:11.24  
       34.38  1:11.24                                                      
 42 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              1:11.90    1:11.41  
       33.83  1:11.41                                                      
 43 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:11.41    1:11.45  
       34.27  1:11.45                                                      
 44 McDade, Meara             13 SAND-CA              1:13.07    1:11.51  
       33.05  1:11.51                                                      
 45 Lohmeier, Lauren          14 GSC-CA               1:10.55    1:11.53  
       33.99  1:11.53                                                      
 46 Ellis, Haley              14 SBSC-CA              1:11.28    1:11.58  
       34.48  1:11.58                                                      
 47 Yong, Trivonne            14 LKWD-CA              1:11.17    1:11.59  
       34.06  1:11.59                                                      
 48 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              1:09.98    1:11.61  
       34.35  1:11.61                                                      
 49 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              1:12.34    1:12.03  
       33.82  1:12.03                                                      
 50 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:10.03    1:12.04  
       33.82  1:12.04                                                      
 51 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:12.06  
       33.33  1:12.06                                                      
 52 Gargantiel, Mika          14 GSC-CA               1:11.50    1:12.19  
       34.31  1:12.19                                                      
 53 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               1:11.13    1:12.63  
       33.30  1:12.63                                                      
 54 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.36    1:12.80  
       34.04  1:12.80                                                      
 55 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              1:12.71    1:12.94  
       34.77  1:12.94                                                      
 56 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               1:12.58    1:13.15  
       35.82  1:13.15                                                      
 57 Li, Anna                  13 BREA-CA              1:12.81    1:13.17  
       34.23  1:13.17                                                      
 58 Weber, Rylan              14 DA-CA                1:13.12    1:13.26  
       34.59  1:13.26                                                      
 59 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:11.27    1:13.31  
       33.82  1:13.31                                                      
 60 Mikulski, Franny          13 RMDA-CA              1:11.80    1:13.41  
       34.31  1:13.41                                                      
 61 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:13.14    1:13.59  
       34.67  1:13.59                                                      
 62 Kellum, Anastasia         14 PATH-CA              1:12.27    1:13.63  
       34.55  1:13.63                                                      
 63 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              1:12.44    1:14.02  
       35.33  1:14.02                                                      
 64 Carboni, Arabella         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.96    1:14.11  
       34.78  1:14.11                                                      
 65 Garcia, Maya              14 LKWD-CA              1:13.25    1:15.08  
       35.04  1:15.08                                                      
 66 Mao, Stephanie            13 SCAL-CA              1:12.51    1:15.13  
       34.69  1:15.13                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA                56.12      55.01  
       26.14    55.01                                                      
  2 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                56.53      56.28  
       26.69    56.28                                                      
  3 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                57.32      56.59  
       26.47    56.59                                                      
  4 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                58.21      56.73  
       27.18    56.73                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                57.69      57.13  
       26.69    57.13                                                      
  6 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA                57.36      57.14  
       26.67    57.14                                                      
  6 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA                57.82      57.14  
       26.78    57.14                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA                58.40      58.03  
       27.19    58.03                                                      
  9 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA                58.01      58.46  
       27.56    58.46                                                      
 10 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA                 58.79      59.57  
       27.34    59.57                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA                 59.26      58.38  
       27.08    58.38                                                      
 12 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                59.12      58.66  
       27.75    58.66                                                      
 13 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                59.08      58.67  
       27.33    58.67                                                      
 14 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA                59.26      58.94  
       27.71    58.94                                                      
 15 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                58.99      59.00  
       27.75    59.00                                                      
 15 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                59.13      59.00  
       27.41    59.00                                                      
 17 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                58.84      59.05  
       28.30    59.05                                                      
 18 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                58.99      59.40  
       27.72    59.40                                                      
 19 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA                58.88      59.49  
       28.19    59.49                                                      
 20 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA                59.30    1:00.18  
       27.16  1:00.18                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA                56.43      56.12  
       26.88    56.12                                                      
  2 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                56.54      56.53  
       27.00    56.53                                                      
  3 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA                56.33      57.32  
       26.93    57.32                                                      
  4 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA                57.02      57.36  
       26.98    57.36                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                58.09      57.69  
       27.34    57.69                                                      
  6 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA                56.83      57.82  
       27.08    57.82                                                      
  7 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA                58.04      58.01  
       27.43    58.01                                                      
  8 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                58.54      58.21  
       27.39    58.21                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA                58.62      58.40  
       27.51    58.40                                                      
 10 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA               1:00.11      58.79  
       27.61    58.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              1:01.54      58.84  
       27.35    58.84                                                      
 12 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA                59.44      58.88  
       28.07    58.88                                                      
 13 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA                59.82      58.99  
       27.55    58.99                                                      
 13 Botton, Riley             14 PATH-CA                59.30      58.99  
       27.87    58.99                                                      
 15 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                58.20      59.08  
       27.42    59.08                                                      
 16 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:00.42      59.12  
       28.03    59.12                                                      
 17 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA                59.71      59.13  
       28.01    59.13                                                      
 18 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               1:00.81      59.26  
       27.67    59.26                                                      
 18 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              1:01.27      59.26  
       28.11    59.26                                                      
 20 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA                57.89      59.30  
       27.69    59.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA                58.06      59.38  
       27.88    59.38                                                      
 22 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA                59.07      59.45  
       28.25    59.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zancanaro, Sydney         14 PATH-CA              1:02.26      59.60  
       27.38    59.60                                                      
 24 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA                59.49      59.71  
       28.18    59.71                                                      
 25 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              1:02.48      59.81  
       27.83    59.81                                                      
 26 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA                 59.89      59.86  
       27.88    59.86                                                      
 27 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              1:00.95      59.94  
       28.14    59.94                                                      
 28 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:00.27      59.95  
       28.10    59.95                                                      
 29 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA                59.51    1:00.05  
       28.64  1:00.05                                                      
 30 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA                59.27    1:00.06  
       28.29  1:00.06                                                      
 31 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA                59.97    1:00.11  
       28.09  1:00.11                                                      
 32 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA                59.85    1:00.13  
       27.90  1:00.13                                                      
 33 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA                59.87    1:00.27  
       28.29  1:00.27                                                      
 34 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA                59.98    1:00.28  
       28.25  1:00.28                                                      
 35 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA              1:00.02    1:00.38  
       28.37  1:00.38                                                      
 36 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:01.31    1:00.41  
       27.95  1:00.41                                                      
 37 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:00.33    1:00.53  
       28.15  1:00.53                                                      
 38 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                59.81    1:00.69  
       27.80  1:00.69                                                      
 39 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-4-CA              1:01.52    1:00.71  
       28.59  1:00.71                                                      
 40 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:00.97    1:00.76  
       28.40  1:00.76                                                      
 41 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 GSC-CA               1:01.02    1:00.90  
       28.76  1:00.90                                                      
 42 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:01.83    1:01.11  
       28.52  1:01.11                                                      
 43 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA              1:00.74    1:01.16  
       28.40  1:01.16                                                      
 44 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              1:02.12    1:01.18  
       28.55  1:01.18                                                      
 45 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              1:01.46    1:01.27  
       28.33  1:01.27                                                      
 45 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA              1:01.36    1:01.27  
       29.10  1:01.27                                                      
 47 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:02.45    1:01.29  
       28.69  1:01.29                                                      
 48 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              1:02.87    1:01.36  
       28.78  1:01.36                                                      
 49 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:02.69    1:01.42  
       28.34  1:01.42                                                      
 50 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:02.33    1:01.46  
       28.21  1:01.46                                                      
 51 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              1:00.85    1:01.50  
       28.67  1:01.50                                                      
 51 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              1:00.68    1:01.50  
       29.34  1:01.50                                                      
 53 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               1:02.22    1:01.60  
       29.09  1:01.60                                                      
 54 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              1:02.64    1:01.61  
       28.63  1:01.61                                                      
 55 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              1:01.37    1:01.76  
       28.55  1:01.76                                                      
 56 Bell, Alexandra           13 CANY-CA              1:00.71    1:01.84  
       29.01  1:01.84                                                      
 57 Healy, Leah               13 MVN-CA               1:02.28    1:01.88  
       28.74  1:01.88                                                      
 58 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              1:02.15    1:01.90  
       28.88  1:01.90                                                      
 59 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               1:01.49    1:01.94  
       28.72  1:01.94                                                      
 60 Lindgren, Danika          13 GSC-CA               1:02.24    1:02.12  
       28.82  1:02.12                                                      
 61 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              1:00.51    1:02.26  
       29.31  1:02.26                                                      
 62 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:01.51    1:02.31  
       29.25  1:02.31                                                      
 63 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              1:02.86    1:02.33  
       29.27  1:02.33                                                      
 64 Salcedo, Trinity          14 MSAC-CA              1:02.42    1:02.45  
       29.51  1:02.45                                                      
 65 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA              1:01.71    1:02.49  
       29.17  1:02.49                                                      
 66 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:02.54  
       29.28  1:02.54                                                      
 66 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA                59.99    1:02.54  
       29.01  1:02.54                                                      
 68 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               1:01.19    1:02.61  
       29.01  1:02.61                                                      
 69 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:02.81    1:02.65  
       29.15  1:02.65                                                      
 70 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.56    1:02.66  
       28.74  1:02.66                                                      
 71 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              1:02.47    1:02.75  
       29.00  1:02.75                                                      
 72 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              1:02.82    1:02.87  
       29.68  1:02.87                                                      
 73 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.89    1:02.96  
       29.47  1:02.96                                                      
 74 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:02.73    1:03.09  
       29.38  1:03.09                                                      
 74 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              1:02.80    1:03.09  
       29.38  1:03.09                                                      
 76 Macasaet, Raelle          14 PVPB-CA              1:02.41    1:03.19  
       28.86  1:03.19                                                      
 77 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:02.86    1:03.44  
       29.72  1:03.44                                                      
 78 Christensen, Katrine      14 LVSC-CA              1:02.48    1:03.81  
       29.72  1:03.81                                                      
 79 Okada, Asia               14 RAA-CA               1:01.82    1:04.02  
       28.66  1:04.02                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:04.57    2:01.64  
       26.27    57.20  1:33.97  2:01.64                                    
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:07.02    2:04.73  
       27.32    59.03  1:35.38  2:04.73                                    
  3 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              2:08.22    2:06.31  
       27.53    59.22  1:37.28  2:06.31                                    
  4 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              2:08.34    2:07.15  
       27.16    59.27  1:37.56  2:07.15                                    
  5 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:10.15    2:08.36  
       29.10  1:00.82  1:37.39  2:08.36                                    
  6 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:09.99    2:09.07  
       27.98  1:00.34  1:38.93  2:09.07                                    
  7 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:09.34    2:09.37  
       27.95  1:01.07  1:40.14  2:09.37                                    
  8 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              2:09.86    2:09.46  
       27.90  1:01.22  1:39.31  2:09.46                                    
  9 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              2:09.49    2:09.56  
       27.68  1:00.93  1:40.36  2:09.56                                    
 10 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              2:07.72    2:09.78  
       27.35  1:00.51  1:38.99  2:09.78                                    
B - Final
 11 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              2:10.48    2:08.01  
       27.06  1:01.87  1:38.70  2:08.01                                    
 12 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               2:12.94    2:08.87  
       27.68  1:00.78  1:39.63  2:08.87                                    
 13 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:11.39    2:09.04  
       27.96  1:01.00  1:39.88  2:09.04                                    
 14 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              2:12.19    2:10.26  
       28.17  1:01.61  1:39.55  2:10.26                                    
 15 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:13.13    2:10.49  
       27.97  1:01.86  1:40.04  2:10.49                                    
 16 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:12.05    2:10.64  
       28.63  1:02.31  1:40.19  2:10.64                                    
 17 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:11.93    2:11.66  
       28.84  1:02.07  1:40.84  2:11.66                                    
 18 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              2:12.38    2:12.03  
       27.77  1:00.63  1:41.17  2:12.03                                    
 19 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              2:13.05    2:12.74  
       29.29  1:03.52  1:42.34  2:12.74                                    
 20 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              2:12.64    2:14.01  
       28.75  1:02.49  1:42.71  2:14.01                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:03.88    2:04.57  
       26.47    58.27  1:35.82  2:04.57                                    
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:07.70    2:07.02  
       27.69  1:00.61  1:38.32  2:07.02                                    
  3 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              2:07.57    2:07.72  
       27.37  1:02.05  1:38.86  2:07.72                                    
  4 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              2:04.78    2:08.22  
       27.91  1:00.03  1:38.42  2:08.22                                    
  5 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              2:07.33    2:08.34  
       27.72  1:00.46  1:38.80  2:08.34                                    
  6 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:09.88    2:09.34  
       27.45  1:00.32  1:39.62  2:09.34                                    
  7 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              2:10.73    2:09.49  
       27.79  1:01.69  1:40.38  2:09.49                                    
  8 McLean, Claire            13 WEST-CA              2:07.86    2:09.86  
       28.30  1:02.39  1:40.38  2:09.86                                    
  9 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:07.08    2:09.99  
       28.59  1:01.17  1:39.47  2:09.99                                    
 10 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:07.95    2:10.15  
       29.12  1:01.99  1:39.63  2:10.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              2:12.19    2:10.40  
       27.91  1:00.52  1:40.24  2:10.40                                    
 12 Yeh, Phoebe               14 NOVA-CA              2:07.73    2:10.48  
       26.76  1:01.27  1:39.36  2:10.48                                    
 13 Wu, Melanie               14 BREA-CA              2:13.35    2:11.38  
       28.06  1:00.86  1:40.27  2:11.38                                    
 14 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:13.12    2:11.39  
       28.24  1:02.28  1:41.97  2:11.39                                    
 15 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:15.31    2:11.93  
       29.35  1:03.41  1:41.73  2:11.93                                    
 16 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:15.27    2:12.05  
       30.31  1:04.32  1:41.89  2:12.05                                    
 17 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              2:12.51    2:12.19  
       28.87  1:04.18  1:41.42  2:12.19                                    
 18 Ervin, Lindsay            14 NOVA-CA              2:09.36    2:12.38  
       27.50  1:00.04  1:41.45  2:12.38                                    
 19 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              2:11.03    2:12.64  
       28.61  1:01.86  1:41.76  2:12.64                                    
 20 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               2:08.88    2:12.94  
       28.05  1:02.07  1:42.25  2:12.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              2:14.24    2:13.05  
       29.41  1:03.62  1:42.99  2:13.05                                    
 22 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:12.53    2:13.13  
       28.21  1:03.42  1:41.56  2:13.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lee, Joy                  13 CANY-CA              2:11.39    2:13.41  
       28.39  1:02.75  1:42.60  2:13.41                                    
 24 Cho, Julia                14 SCAL-CA              2:17.67    2:13.59  
       29.68  1:04.05  1:42.90  2:13.59                                    
 25 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:07.99    2:13.68  
       29.21  1:01.73  1:42.82  2:13.68                                    
 26 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              2:15.63    2:14.27  
       28.29  1:04.09  1:41.89  2:14.27                                    
 27 Siering, Lena             14 WEST-CA              2:15.51    2:14.35  
       30.13  1:03.96  1:43.96  2:14.35                                    
 28 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:11.87    2:14.84  
       29.87  1:03.89  1:43.23  2:14.84                                    
 28 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              2:14.62    2:14.84  
       30.27  1:06.00  1:43.67  2:14.84                                    
 30 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              2:17.89    2:14.96  
       29.68  1:03.60  1:43.95  2:14.96                                    
 31 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              2:13.99    2:15.06  
       29.60  1:05.63  1:42.25  2:15.06                                    
 32 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              2:16.53    2:15.35  
       30.28  1:04.31  1:44.09  2:15.35                                    
 33 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              2:12.93    2:15.44  
       29.78  1:04.27  1:43.08  2:15.44                                    
 34 Freitas, Emily            14 MVN-CA               2:17.84    2:15.50  
       29.30  1:02.78  1:42.84  2:15.50                                    
 35 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              2:16.95    2:15.57  
       30.04  1:04.05  1:44.75  2:15.57                                    
 36 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              2:16.91    2:15.63  
       29.55  1:04.74  1:43.41  2:15.63                                    
 37 Kerr, Henley              13 MVN-CA               2:18.72    2:15.64  
       29.53  1:05.47  1:44.70  2:15.64                                    
 38 McDade, Meara             13 SAND-CA              2:18.36    2:15.69  
       29.36  1:03.63  1:43.98  2:15.69                                    
 39 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              2:17.86    2:15.78  
       29.53  1:03.98  1:44.67  2:15.78                                    
 40 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              2:18.07    2:15.94  
       29.56  1:03.74  1:45.84  2:15.94                                    
 41 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA               2:17.38    2:15.96  
       29.65  1:05.71  1:44.19  2:15.96                                    
 42 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:18.28    2:16.23  
       29.38  1:04.75  1:44.93  2:16.23                                    
 43 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-4-CA              2:12.58    2:16.34  
       29.08  1:04.22  1:45.04  2:16.34                                    
 44 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:18.00    2:16.38  
       29.82  1:06.72  1:46.09  2:16.38                                    
 45 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              2:18.51    2:16.46  
       28.61  1:03.91  1:42.71  2:16.46                                    
 46 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              2:16.60    2:16.54  
       30.96  1:06.97  1:45.85  2:16.54                                    
 47 Huynh, Kim                13 NOVA-CA              2:18.31    2:16.62  
       28.90  1:03.86  1:45.26  2:16.62                                    
 48 Kopp, Jaden               14 SCAT-CA              2:16.26    2:16.72  
       29.09  1:04.34  1:45.69  2:16.72                                    
 49 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:15.92    2:17.02  
       29.54  1:06.19  1:45.27  2:17.02                                    
 50 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              2:18.16    2:17.06  
       29.91  1:04.68  1:45.52  2:17.06                                    
 51 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              2:14.76    2:17.17  
       28.18  1:04.35  1:45.51  2:17.17                                    
 52 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:17.15    2:17.39  
       28.61  1:03.57  1:45.43  2:17.39                                    
 53 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:18.65    2:17.93  
       29.76  1:05.01  1:45.18  2:17.93                                    
 54 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA               2:18.26    2:17.98  
       28.34  1:03.49  1:47.58  2:17.98                                    
 55 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA              2:18.07    2:18.47  
       30.82  1:06.45  1:47.13  2:18.47                                    
 56 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              2:17.75    2:18.87  
       31.00  1:04.69  1:48.41  2:18.87                                    
 57 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA              2:17.37    2:19.47  
       29.33  1:04.17  1:45.66  2:19.47                                    
 58 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:16.22    2:19.66  
       30.12  1:06.59  1:47.87  2:19.66                                    
 59 Simpson, Kathryn          13 RMDA-CA              2:18.38    2:19.76  
       30.13  1:05.69  1:48.33  2:19.76                                    
 60 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:17.20    2:19.93  
       29.64  1:05.84  1:48.16  2:19.93                                    
 61 Enriquez, Therese         14 WEST-CA              2:18.24    2:20.23  
       29.87  1:05.55  1:47.57  2:20.23                                    
 62 Lohmeier, Lauren          14 GSC-CA               2:17.66    2:20.38  
       30.46  1:08.57  1:48.34  2:20.38                                    
 63 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              2:18.71    2:20.53  
       28.43  1:04.30  1:47.65  2:20.53                                    
 64 Swailes, Avery            13 CANY-CA              2:17.84    2:20.70  
       30.24  1:05.64  1:48.49  2:20.70                                    
 65 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:18.32    2:20.74  
       30.25  1:06.29  1:48.02  2:20.74                                    
 66 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               2:17.11    2:21.75  
       31.51  1:07.44  1:48.66  2:21.75                                    
 67 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:18.59    2:22.89  
       30.29  1:06.48  1:50.83  2:22.89                                    
 -- Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:17.46         DQ  
       29.29  1:05.03  1:50.14       DQ                                    
 -- Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              2:18.35         DQ  
       30.18  1:08.82  1:49.15       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:37.98    1:34.94  
     1) Sims, Arabella 13               2) Grimes, Katie 13               
     3) Kuwata, Paige Kuwata 14         4) Yu, Audrey 14                  
       23.56    48.00  1:12.38  1:34.94                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:37.29    1:35.70  
     1) Salvino, Teia 13                2) Zancanaro, Sydney 14           
     3) Botton, Riley 14                4) Snowden, Cameron 14            
       23.45    47.57  1:11.26  1:35.70                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:37.09    1:38.32  
     1) Yeh, Phoebe 14                  2) Schalow, Maggie 14             
     3) Ribeiro, Sophia 14              4) Ervin, Lindsay 14              
       24.74    49.42  1:14.05  1:38.32                                    
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:38.53    1:38.33  
     1) Neumann, Lily 13                2) Enriquez, Therese 14           
     3) Vass, Stella 13                 4) McLean, Claire 13              
       24.14    49.32  1:14.57  1:38.33                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:40.98    1:38.59  
     1) Yoon, JungMin 14                2) Addiego, Chloe 13              
     3) Paul, Amber 13                  4) Yoon, Hojung 13                
       24.35    49.38  1:14.04  1:38.59                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:41.82    1:40.26  
     1) Wu, Melanie 14                  2) Liu, Tracy 14                  
     3) Kozan, Asia 13                  4) Bennani, Sabrina 14            
       25.23    50.13  1:15.28  1:40.26                                    
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:42.82    1:40.80  
     1) Delgado, Samantha 13            2) Ciborowski, Lauren 14          
     3) Brennan, Courtney 13            4) Hodges, Macky 14               
       26.07    51.72  1:16.91  1:40.80                                    
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:41.53    1:41.36  
     1) Vaipulu, Lavi 14                2) Okada, Asia 14                 
     3) O'Brien, Delaney 14             4) McPhail, Kennedy 13            
       25.21    50.99  1:16.84  1:41.36                                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:41.54    1:41.56  
     1) Mann, Allison 13                2) Kim, Lauren 14                 
     3) Cho, Julia 14                   4) McGuire, Maggie 14             
       25.80    50.75  1:16.63  1:41.56                                    
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:43.43    1:41.73  
     1) Swailes, Avery 13               2) Fisco, Bella 13                
     3) Lee, Joy 13                     4) Yoon, Emily 14                 
       26.13    51.70  1:16.49  1:41.73                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:41.71    1:42.00  
     1) Lin, Sydney 14                  2) Lee, Corina 14                 
     3) Fu, Claire 13                   4) Schlom, Jillian 14             
       24.91    51.00  1:16.87  1:42.00                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:42.64    1:42.03  
     1) Nguyen, Allison 13              2) Wong, Alicia 14                
     3) Mitchell, Daisy 13              4) Newby, Mae C 14                
       24.95    50.83  1:16.52  1:42.03                                    
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:42.41    1:42.06  
     1) Brahe, Sophie 13                2) Losey, Pryzym 13               
     3) Kurtz, Helena 14                4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 14    
       25.60    52.04  1:16.10  1:42.06                                    
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:43.09    1:42.33  
     1) Gallimore, Maya 14              2) Phillips, Madelyn 14           
     3) O'Brien, Emily 14               4) Kopp, Jaden 14                 
       25.10    50.92  1:16.58  1:42.33                                    
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:43.52    1:42.44  
     1) Murray, Claire 14               2) Donnelley, Lauren 13           
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan 13            4) Arnold, Emery 13               
       25.20    51.37  1:16.99  1:42.44                                    
 16 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           1:43.70    1:42.60  
     1) Tse, Allysan 14                 2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) May, Kimberly 14                4) Yao, Sophia 14                 
       25.53    51.57  1:17.42  1:42.60                                    
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:45.14    1:42.95  
     1) Steggell, Shea 13               2) DelaCruz, Elsie 13             
     3) Crisera, Mia 13                 4) Suelzle, Sierra 14             
       25.93    52.05  1:17.67  1:42.95                                    
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:44.62    1:42.97  
     1) Rodriguez, Valeria 14           2) Fujii, Sammy 14                
     3) Kalaba, Stella 13               4) Cannesson, Esther 13           
       25.57    51.59  1:17.10  1:42.97                                    
 19 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:45.28    1:43.12  
     1) Marucci, Leelee 14              2) Green, Flo 14                  
     3) Montgomery, Izzy 14             4) Siering, Lena 14               
       25.65    51.77  1:18.00  1:43.12                                    
 20 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:45.60    1:43.23  
     1) Walsh, Tristin 14               2) Helton, Isa 14                 
     3) MacGregor, Ellie 14             4) Helton, Ava 13                 
       25.97    52.09  1:17.89  1:43.23                                    
 21 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:46.18    1:43.36  
     1) Min, Ayden 13                   2) Burgess, Samantha 13           
     3) Meza, Nicole 14                 4) Simpson, Kathryn 13            
       26.79    53.14  1:18.07  1:43.36                                    
 22 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:45.30    1:43.50  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie 13             2) Villarreal, Victoria  Villa 13 
     3) Lopez, Nailyn 14                4) Lopez, Nohely 14               
       26.03    51.94  1:18.22  1:43.50                                    
 22 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:44.85    1:43.50  
     1) Veron, Reese 13                 2) Cuevas, Joanna 13              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Bayan, Iris 13                 
       25.36    51.77  1:18.64  1:43.50                                    
 24 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:45.23    1:44.10  
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja 13              2) Elizondo, Emilee 13            
     3) Rothlein, Jaclyn 13             4) Abalos, Leilani 14             
       25.63    51.89  1:18.37  1:44.10                                    
 25 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:50.16    1:45.11  
     1) Park, Chelsea 14                2) Tran, Susan 14                 
     3) Tran, Katie 13                  4) Alfaham, Salma 13              
       26.74    52.91  1:19.47  1:45.11                                    
 26 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:46.90    1:45.20  
     1) Nansen, Makena 13               2) Samayoa, Iyanah 14             
     3) Nguyen, Diana 14                4) Park, Sohyeon 14               
       26.52    53.17  1:19.95  1:45.20                                    
 27 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:45.15    1:45.25  
     1) Dyer, Katherine 13              2) Hopson, Gigi 13                
     3) Jackson, Tiara 13               4) Braxton, Sydney 14             
 28 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:46.19    1:45.61  
     1) Bever, Milan 13                 2) Fan, Kiana 14                  
     3) Taylor, Cristina 13             4) LeVine, Mirabella 14           
       26.56    53.03  1:20.29  1:45.61                                    
 29 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:47.94    1:46.19  
     1) Dykstra, Lily 14                2) Holland, Kasia 14              
     3) Henty-Dodd, Raina 13            4) Rodriguez, Stephanie 13        
       26.79    52.41  1:19.64  1:46.19                                    
 30 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:46.85    1:46.41  
     1) Lindgren, Danika 13             2) Amoroso, Chiara 13             
     3) De Bellis, Tara 14              4) Lohmeier, Lauren 14            
       26.88    53.90  1:19.50  1:46.41                                    
 30 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:47.73    1:46.41  
     1) Reid, Julia 13                  2) Gimino, Amber 14               
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn 13              4) Snider, Ava 13                 
       26.67    54.09  1:20.70  1:46.41                                    
 32 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:48.55    1:47.01  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly 14             2) Cummings, Angelina 14          
     3) Graham, Brynn 13                4) Ellis, Haley 14                
       25.71    51.40  1:19.34  1:47.01                                    
 33 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:48.69    1:47.06  
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth 14             2) Topp, Lily 13                  
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Sokolow, Mattea 13             
       27.01    53.96  1:20.90  1:47.06                                    
 34 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:49.74    1:47.11  
     1) Boyle, Kirsten 14               2) Matsumoto, Miki 13             
     3) Schweinhagen, Parisa 13         4) Li, Anna 13                    
       26.67    53.29  1:21.52  1:47.11                                    
 35 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:50.21    1:47.69  
     1) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13           2) Lee, Madison 13                
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Talmaci, Sara 14               
       26.57    53.98  1:20.97  1:47.69                                    
 36 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:49.80    1:48.13  
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn 14           2) Kong, Isabelle 13              
     3) Hsu, Eliz 13                    4) Lealcontreras, Brianna 14      
       26.84    54.55  1:21.38  1:48.13                                    
 37 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:48.10    1:48.56  
     1) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 13       2) Sinnock, Kayla 13              
     3) Miyamoto, Julia 14              4) Hines, Amelia 13               
       26.95    53.86  1:21.56  1:48.56                                    
 38 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:49.89    1:48.88  
     1) Bell, Alexandra 13              2) Brill, Anna 13                 
     3) Ravitz, Emma 13                 4) Yang, Imogen 14                
       27.35    54.63  1:25.39  1:48.88                                    
 39 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:49.03    1:49.15  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele 14        
     3) Ro, Hannah 14                   4) Ramos, Elleanna 13             
       27.16    55.36  1:23.70  1:49.15                                    
 40 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:46.72    1:50.32  
     1) Hester, Jovie 14                2) Meister, Cate 14               
     3) Oberg, Tyra 14                  4) Dao, Diane 13                  
       26.13    52.92  1:23.01  1:50.32                                    
 41 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:51.59    1:50.87  
     1) Macias, Anahi Fabiana 13        2) Macasaet, Raelle 14            
     3) Kim, Natalie 14                 4) Wilson, Kelly 14               
       27.13    55.91  1:24.97  1:50.87                                    
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:49.92   X1:45.99  
     1) Quan, Keilani 14                2) Leong, Kaylee 13               
     3) Kashima, Kayla 13               4) Suh, Ella 13                   
       27.16    53.36  1:20.02  1:45.99                                    
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:45.18         DQ  
     1) Marinovic, Enia 14              2) De Luna, Arianna 13            
     3) Solis, Rylie 13                 4) Francis, Kamika 14             
       26.17    51.73  1:18.18       DQ                                    
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:48.44         DQ  
     1) Kandel, Hannah 13               2) Sacher, Ella 13                
     3) Noriega, Lilliana 14            4) Ghassemieh, Donya 14           
       26.10    52.63  1:19.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:30.76    3:26.90  
     1) Sims, Arabella 13               2) Grimes, Katie 13               
     3) Kuwata, Paige Kuwata 14         4) Yu, Audrey 14                  
       24.43    50.89  1:16.32  1:54.03           2:36.57  3:00.38  3:26.90
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:33.92    3:33.86  
     1) Botton, Riley 14                2) Snowden, Cameron 14            
     3) Zancanaro, Sydney 14            4) Salvino, Teia 13               
       25.22    53.06  1:19.91  1:48.95  2:14.42  2:42.86  3:07.22  3:33.86
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:37.13    3:35.08  
     1) Fujii, Sammy 14                 2) Yoon, Hojung 13                
     3) Addiego, Chloe 13               4) Yoon, JungMin 14               
       27.02    56.26  1:21.28  1:48.75  2:14.38  2:43.10  3:07.88  3:35.08
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:29.01    3:35.37  
     1) Yeh, Phoebe 14                  2) Schlom, Jillian 14             
     3) Ribeiro, Sophia 14              4) Schalow, Maggie 14             
       26.09    54.63  1:20.28  1:49.11  2:14.78  2:42.75  3:08.17  3:35.37
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:32.74    3:35.40  
     1) Neumann, Lily 13                2) Enriquez, Therese 14           
     3) Vass, Stella 13                 4) McLean, Claire 13              
       25.39    53.48  1:19.37  1:48.40  2:14.30  2:42.98  3:08.00  3:35.40
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:40.98    3:39.17  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren 13            2) Murray, Claire 14              
     3) Crisera, Mia 13                 4) Santa Ana, Reagan 13           
       26.18    54.13  1:19.94  1:48.42  2:15.04  2:43.70  3:10.28  3:39.17
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:42.63    3:39.69  
     1) De Bellis, Tara 14              2) Delgado, Samantha 13           
     3) Ciborowski, Lauren 14           4) Hodges, Macky 14               
       26.75    56.02  1:22.42  1:52.74  2:19.05  2:48.53  3:12.81  3:39.69
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:42.03    3:40.93  
     1) Kurtz, Helena 14                2) Brahe, Sophie 13               
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby 13             4) Losey, Pryzym 13               
       26.13    54.51  1:20.92  1:49.70  2:16.27  2:44.58  3:11.72  3:40.93
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:40.02    3:41.30  
     1) Mann, Allison 13                2) Cho, Julia 14                  
     3) Kim, Lauren 14                  4) McGuire, Maggie 14             
       26.10    54.30  1:21.10  1:50.60  2:17.20  2:46.93  3:12.99  3:41.30
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:41.25    3:41.33  
     1) Gallimore, Maya 14              2) O'Brien, Emily 14              
     3) Phillips, Madelyn 14            4) Kopp, Jaden 14                 
       26.01    55.29  1:22.12  1:50.71  2:17.24  2:46.44  3:13.08  3:41.33
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:43.13    3:41.41  
     1) Herrera, Aleena 14              2) Vaipulu, Lavi 14               
     3) O'Brien, Delaney 14             4) McPhail, Kennedy 13            
       27.20    56.41  1:22.26  1:50.30  2:16.84  2:46.30  3:12.14  3:41.41
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:49.11    3:42.17  
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Cannesson, Esther 13           
     3) Kalaba, Stella 13               4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       26.93    55.45  1:21.91  1:51.69  2:17.90  2:47.23  3:13.37  3:42.17
 13 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           3:43.99    3:42.80  
     1) Tse, Allysan 14                 2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) May, Kimberly 14                4) Yao, Sophia 14                 
       26.40    54.40  1:21.26  1:50.54  2:17.16  2:48.53  3:13.58  3:42.80
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:51.09    3:42.85  
     1) Masino, Colette 14              2) Swailes, Avery 13              
     3) Lee, Joy 13                     4) Fisco, Bella 13                
       26.82    55.91  1:23.01  1:53.11  2:18.66  2:47.72  3:14.09  3:42.85
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:41.05    3:43.01  
     1) Brehm, Grace 14                 2) Powell, Caroline 13            
     3) Isaly, Abigail 14               4) Lin, Sydney 14                 
       26.88    56.50  1:23.41  1:53.12  2:19.65  2:48.24  3:14.24  3:43.01
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:37.37    3:44.92  
     1) Li, Anna 13                     2) Boyle, Kirsten 14              
     3) Wu, Melanie 14                  4) Kozan, Asia 13                 
       27.09    57.51  1:24.78  1:56.05  2:21.98  2:56.24  3:16.34  3:44.92
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:45.85    3:45.45  
     1) Bayan, Iris 13                  2) Reitano, Olivia 14             
     3) Cuevas, Joanna 13               4) Veron, Reese 13                
       26.95    55.83  1:23.69  1:53.04  2:20.47  2:50.61  3:16.78  3:45.45
 18 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:49.33    3:45.85  
     1) Marucci, Leelee 14              2) Montgomery, Izzy 14            
     3) Green, Flo 14                   4) Siering, Lena 14               
       26.99    56.25  1:23.22  1:53.55  2:20.67  2:51.22  3:17.53  3:45.85
 19 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      3:47.77    3:47.46  
     1) Marinovic, Enia 14              2) De Luna, Arianna 13            
     3) Harju, Izabella 14              4) Francis, Kamika 14             
       27.17    55.71  1:23.48  1:55.20  2:21.77  2:51.34  3:18.19  3:47.46
 20 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:48.04    3:47.60  
     1) Newby, Mae C 14                 2) Ghassemieh, Donya 14           
     3) Wong, Alicia 14                 4) Mitchell, Daisy 13             
       26.65    55.41  1:22.97  1:54.06  2:21.48  2:52.04  3:18.93  3:47.60
 21 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:46.88    3:48.08  
     1) Min, Ayden 13                   2) Burgess, Samantha 13           
     3) Mikulski, Franny 13             4) Simpson, Kathryn 13            
       27.47    57.56  1:24.44  1:54.56  2:22.24  2:52.76  3:19.37  3:48.08
 22 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:48.41    3:48.46  
     1) Freitas, Emily 14               2) Helton, Isa 14                 
     3) MacGregor, Ellie 14             4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 14    
       27.42    56.70  1:23.84  1:53.80  2:21.07  2:51.84  3:18.52  3:48.46
 23 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:49.35    3:48.88  
     1) Arnold, Emery 13                2) Steggell, Shea 13              
     3) Hamilton, Kylie 13              4) DelaCruz, Elsie 13             
       27.26    56.57  1:23.64  1:53.26  2:21.90  2:52.98  3:19.38  3:48.88
 24 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:53.42    3:48.98  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly 14             2) Cummings, Angelina 14          
     3) Stretz, Makenna 13              4) Graham, Brynn 13               
       26.12    54.82  1:21.64  1:51.80  2:19.84  2:51.90  3:19.22  3:48.98
 25 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.96    3:49.50  
     1) Bever, Milan 13                 2) Fan, Kiana 14                  
     3) Kanda, Sofia 14                 4) LeVine, Mirabella 14           
       27.20    56.99  1:24.30  1:55.66  2:23.08  2:53.74  3:20.17  3:49.50
 26 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:50.94    3:50.35  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria  Villa 13  2) Castaneda, Jesie 13            
     3) Lopez, Nailyn 14                4) Lopez, Nohely 14               
       27.78    58.08  1:25.04  1:55.65  2:23.40  2:54.43  3:20.99  3:50.35
 27 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:53.47    3:50.46  
     1) Holland, Kasia 14               2) Henty-Dodd, Raina 13           
     3) Dykstra, Lily 14                4) Rodriguez, Stephanie 13        
       26.42    55.81  1:23.90  1:55.41  2:22.98  2:52.94  3:19.72  3:50.46
 28 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:42.09    3:50.52  
     1) Yang, Imogen 14                 2) Yoon, Emily 14                 
     3) Brill, Anna 13                  4) Bell, Alexandra 13             
       27.14    56.84  1:23.64  1:52.65  2:20.48  2:52.22  3:19.80  3:50.52
 29 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:53.36    3:50.61  
     1) Nansen, Makena 13               2) Samayoa, Iyanah 14             
     3) Nguyen, Diana 14                4) Park, Sohyeon 14               
       27.51    58.34  1:26.68  1:56.21  2:24.02  2:56.01  3:21.86  3:50.61
 30 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:54.55    3:52.86  
     1) Snider, Ava 13                  2) Bell, Sydney 14                
     3) Suh, Ella 13                    4) Kashima, Kayla 13              
       28.24    58.33  1:25.95  1:56.05  2:23.63  2:54.10  3:22.18  3:52.86
 31 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:51.55    3:52.89  
     1) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13           2) Lee, Madison 13                
     3) Talmaci, Sara 14                4) Dyer, Katherine 13             
       27.15    57.05  1:25.86  1:56.78  2:24.52  2:55.92  3:23.05  3:52.89
 32 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            3:53.82    3:53.75  
     1) Okada, Asia 14                  2) Mangunsong, Grace 13           
     3) Dowell, Elicia 14               4) Varner, Devin 14               
       27.10  1:06.40           1:57.07  2:24.89  2:55.66  3:23.22  3:53.75
 33 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:54.72    3:55.69  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele 14        
     3) Baker, Elyse 14                 4) Ramos, Elleanna 13             
       28.59    59.53  1:27.50  1:59.36  2:27.63  2:59.10  3:26.04  3:55.69
 34 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:54.33    4:01.05  
     1) Brennan, Courtney 13            2) Lindgren, Danika 13            
     3) Lohmeier, Lauren 14             4) Lowe, Taylor 14                
       27.09    57.02  1:24.24  1:54.72  2:23.27  2:55.04  3:25.95  4:01.05
 35 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:55.56    4:02.55  
     1) Hines, Amelia 13                2) Miyamoto, Julia 14             
     3) Sinnock, Kayla 13               4) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 13      
       27.95    59.80  1:28.62  2:01.45  2:30.22  3:03.58  3:31.16  4:02.55
 36 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:56.18    4:02.62  
     1) White, Eliana 14                2) Kong, Isabelle 13              
     3) Hsu, Eliz 13                    4) Armstrong, Kaitlyn 14          
       27.62    57.95  1:27.11  1:59.52  2:28.87  3:01.60  3:30.19  4:02.62
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:53.02   X3:53.79  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Carey, Taylor 14               
     3) Kim, Lola 13                    4) Bonk, Julia 13                 
       27.55    58.36  1:25.84  1:56.41  2:24.12  2:54.10  3:22.76  3:53.79
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      3:53.16   X3:59.99  
     1) Solis, Rylie 13                 2) McDade, Meara 13               
     3) McGinty, Dagny 14               4) Holder, Ally 13                
       28.42    58.94  1:26.67  1:57.07  2:27.51  3:01.07  3:29.22  3:59.99
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      7:34.55    7:27.74  
     1) Yu, Audrey 14                   2) Kuwata, Paige Kuwata 14        
     3) Grimes, Katie 13                4) Sims, Arabella 13              
       25.73    53.99  1:22.91  1:53.02  2:18.89  2:47.11  3:16.57  3:45.61
     4:11.31  4:39.91  5:09.27  5:38.69  6:02.70  6:30.68  6:59.47  7:27.74
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:49.96    7:49.24  
     1) Kalaba, Stella 13               2) Yoon, Hojung 13                
     3) Addiego, Chloe 13               4) Yoon, JungMin 14               
       27.24    57.77  1:29.16  2:00.21  2:26.75  2:55.69  3:24.76  3:54.28
     4:21.39  4:52.93  5:26.14  5:57.39  6:22.98  6:50.82  7:19.63  7:49.24
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:34.07    7:50.51  
     1) Schalow, Maggie 14              2) Powell, Caroline 13            
     3) Schlom, Jillian 14              4) Ribeiro, Sophia 14             
       26.82    56.49  1:27.04  1:55.47  2:22.48  2:52.71  3:24.61  3:57.12
     4:23.22  4:53.41  5:25.12  5:56.77  6:22.37  6:51.40  7:21.21  7:50.51
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:49.85    7:52.73  
     1) Brahe, Sophie 13                2) O'Sullivan, Abby 13            
     3) Losey, Pryzym 13                4) Creager, Caroline 14           
       27.17    56.67  1:27.39  1:57.35  2:23.98  2:53.43  3:23.87  3:53.67
     4:21.10  4:51.66  5:23.79  5:54.40  6:21.57  6:51.63  7:22.29  7:52.73
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:02.57    7:59.56  
     1) Phillips, Madelyn 14            2) Kopp, Jaden 14                 
     3) Lloyd, Layla 14                 4) O'Brien, Emily 14              
       27.73    58.41  1:29.82  2:01.57  2:28.44  2:58.94  3:30.68  4:01.32
     4:29.94  5:01.51  5:33.63  6:03.52  6:30.08  6:59.58  7:29.62  7:59.56
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                8:01.07    8:00.39  
     1) Mann, Allison 13                2) Cho, Julia 14                  
     3) Kim, Lauren 14                  4) McGuire, Maggie 14             
       27.42    57.59  1:29.30  2:10.53  2:29.01  2:59.07  3:30.84  4:02.55
     4:30.15  5:01.50  5:34.93  6:08.36  6:33.57  7:01.74  7:30.99  8:00.39
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:04.43    8:00.76  
     1) Vaipulu, Lavi 14                2) McPhail, Kennedy 13            
     3) O'Brien, Delaney 14             4) Herrera, Aleena 14             
       27.31    57.63  1:29.39  2:01.22  2:27.63  2:57.92  3:30.34  4:02.82
     4:29.24  4:59.72  5:32.04  6:04.49  6:30.71  6:59.98  7:30.24  8:00.76
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:10.94    8:07.17  
     1) Veron, Reese 13                 2) Reitano, Olivia 14             
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Bayan, Iris 13                 
       28.09    58.34  1:28.52  1:58.13  2:27.72  2:59.99  3:32.70  4:04.12
     4:32.36  5:04.77  5:38.01  6:11.21  6:37.57  7:06.85  7:37.21  8:07.17
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:17.53    8:08.14  
     1) Cannesson, Esther 13            2) Paul, Amber 13                 
     3) Bonk, Julia 13                  4) Fujii, Sammy 14                
       28.31    59.12  1:31.19  2:02.30  2:29.31  3:00.03  3:31.86  4:03.64
     4:32.29  5:04.06  5:36.25  6:13.35  6:36.30  7:06.65  7:37.60  8:08.14
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:14.67    8:09.23  
     1) Kurtz, Helena 14                2) Freitas, Emily 14              
     3) McCleave, Kayla 14              4) Kerr, Henley 13                
       27.17    57.57  1:29.26  2:00.56  2:27.76  2:57.91  3:28.76  3:59.37
     4:28.52  5:00.92  5:34.01  6:06.21  6:33.83  7:04.88  7:36.81  8:09.23
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          8:03.94    8:10.07  
     1) Brennan, Courtney 13            2) De Bellis, Tara 14             
     3) Hodges, Macky 14                4) Lowe, Taylor 14                
       27.92    58.71  1:30.96  2:02.86  2:29.51  3:00.54  3:33.31  4:05.59
     4:30.77  4:59.16  5:28.46  5:57.58  6:26.96  7:00.78  7:35.58  8:10.07
 12 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      8:14.76    8:14.14  
     1) McGinty, Dagny 14               2) Marinovic, Enia 14             
     3) De Luna, Arianna 13             4) Francis, Kamika 14             
       29.53  1:02.99  1:37.62  2:11.24  2:37.92  3:07.67  3:38.83  4:09.56
     4:36.64  5:07.19  5:39.34  6:11.95  6:39.00  7:09.42  7:41.74  8:14.14
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         8:17.91    8:17.28  
     1) Taylor, Cristina 13             2) Hickman, Chloe 13              
     3) Scalzo, Ellie 13                4) Bever, Milan 13                
       28.22    59.83  1:32.91  2:05.71  2:33.59  3:05.23  3:37.77  4:09.56
     4:37.83  5:09.97  5:43.22  6:15.84  6:42.35  7:12.09  7:44.48  8:17.28
 14 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             8:23.45    8:18.16  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie 13             2) Villarreal, Victoria  Villa 13 
     3) Lopez, Nohely 14                4) Wheeler, Maddie 13             
       28.10    58.79  1:30.66  2:02.58  2:31.89  3:04.21  3:36.65  4:08.01
     4:35.67  5:07.23  5:39.12  6:10.38  6:39.44  7:12.06  7:45.43  8:18.16
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:22.82    8:23.68  
     1) Santa Ana, Reagan 13            2) DelaCruz, Elsie 13             
     3) Hamilton, Kylie 13              4) Crisera, Mia 13                
       28.66    59.57  1:30.86  2:02.24  2:29.83  3:01.50  3:34.96  4:09.07
     4:38.05  5:10.63  5:45.35  6:19.25  6:46.74  7:17.70  7:50.51  8:23.68
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:28.65    8:34.46  
     1) Talmaci, Sara 14                2) Klimauskas, Ema 14             
     3) Dyer, Katherine 13              4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13          
       28.61  1:00.33  1:34.29  2:07.92  2:37.72  3:12.39  3:48.39  4:22.71
     4:50.48  5:22.50  5:56.65  6:30.03  6:57.59  7:29.14  8:02.20  8:34.46
 17 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             9:01.59    8:54.06  
     1) Hong, Chelsea 13                2) Luc, Erika 13                  
     3) Fang, Cailin 13                 4) Aguilar, Jezabel 13            
       28.71    59.77  1:31.91  2:03.96  2:34.72  3:10.37  3:47.44  4:24.29
     4:55.96  5:33.05  6:12.15  6:51.04  7:18.40  7:50.19  8:22.53  8:54.06
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:52.74    1:46.46  
     1) Sims, Arabella 13               2) Yu, Audrey 14                  
     3) Kuwata, Paige Kuwata 14         4) Grimes, Katie 13               
       26.96    56.68  1:22.29  1:46.46                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:49.49    1:47.67  
     1) Ervin, Lindsay 14               2) Malloy, Morganne 14            
     3) Schalow, Maggie 14              4) Yeh, Phoebe 14                 
       27.52    57.41  1:23.29  1:47.67                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.61    1:48.31  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 13                 2) Carey, Taylor 14               
     3) Paul, Amber 13                  4) Yoon, JungMin 14               
       27.78    57.70  1:24.32  1:48.31                                    
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:59.46    1:48.90  
     1) Wu, Melanie 14                  2) Bennani, Sabrina 14            
     3) Kozan, Asia 13                  4) Liu, Tracy 14                  
       28.25    58.66  1:24.05  1:48.90                                    
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:01.08    1:49.21  
     1) Salvino, Teia 13                2) Botton, Riley 14               
     3) Snowden, Cameron 14             4) Zancanaro, Sydney 14           
       27.27    58.75  1:25.07  1:49.21                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:42.03    1:51.31  
     1) Kurtz, Helena 14                2) Kerr, Henley 13                
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby 13             4) Brahe, Sophie 13               
       28.11    58.35  1:25.78  1:51.31                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:58.99    1:51.36  
     1) Schlom, Jillian 14              2) Fu, Claire 13                  
     3) Lin, Sydney 14                  4) Ribeiro, Sophia 14             
       28.76    59.43  1:26.75  1:51.36                                    
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:59.86    1:51.42  
     1) O'Brien, Emily 14               2) Phillips, Madelyn 14           
     3) Gallimore, Maya 14              4) Kopp, Jaden 14                 
       28.77    59.95  1:25.74  1:51.42                                    
  9 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:23.74    1:51.83  
     1) Vass, Stella 13                 2) Neumann, Lily 13               
     3) McLean, Claire 13               4) Enriquez, Therese 14           
       28.84    59.71  1:26.70  1:51.83                                    
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:04.60    1:52.26  
     1) Hodges, Macky 14                2) Lohmeier, Lauren 14            
     3) De Bellis, Tara 14              4) Ciborowski, Lauren 14          
       27.04  1:00.11  1:27.09  1:52.26                                    
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:45.85    1:52.74  
     1) Bayan, Iris 13                  2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Veron, Reese 13                 4) Cuevas, Joanna 13              
       28.26  1:00.70  1:26.60  1:52.74                                    
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:01.99    1:52.98  
     1) McGuire, Maggie 14              2) Cho, Julia 14                  
     3) Mann, Allison 13                4) Kim, Lauren 14                 
       27.48    59.30  1:27.83  1:52.98                                    
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:53.85    1:53.25  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy 13             2) Vaipulu, Lavi 14               
     3) Okada, Asia 14                  4) O'Brien, Delaney 14            
       27.92    59.43  1:27.16  1:53.25                                    
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:03.92    1:53.40  
     1) Suelzle, Sierra 14              2) DelaCruz, Elsie 13             
     3) Murray, Claire 14               4) Donnelley, Lauren 13           
       29.50  1:01.09  1:27.66  1:53.40                                    
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:51.55    1:54.55  
     1) Dyer, Katherine 13              2) Bootchk, Nora 14               
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Braxton, Sydney 14             
       29.74  1:01.09  1:29.20  1:54.55                                    
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.22    1:54.63  
     1) Wong, Alicia 14                 2) Newby, Mae C 14                
     3) Nguyen, Allison 13              4) Mitchell, Daisy 13             
       29.49  1:02.23  1:28.30  1:54.63                                    
 17 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:15.44    1:54.74  
     1) Brennan, Courtney 13            2) Gargantiel, Mika 14            
     3) Lindgren, Danika 13             4) Delgado, Samantha 13           
       29.62  1:01.65  1:29.15  1:54.74                                    
 18 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:19.18    1:55.16  
     1) Meza, Nicole 14                 2) Mikulski, Franny 13            
     3) Min, Ayden 13                   4) Simpson, Kathryn 13            
       28.73  1:01.33  1:35.09  1:55.16                                    
 19 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:42.09    1:55.70  
     1) Lee, Joy 13                     2) Fisco, Bella 13                
     3) Bell, Alexandra 13              4) Yoon, Emily 14                 
       28.43  1:00.93  1:29.71  1:55.70                                    
 20 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:48.41    1:55.80  
     1) Creager, Caroline 14            2) Raine, Analise 14              
     3) Healy, Leah 13                  4) Helton, Ava 13                 
       29.38  1:02.15  1:29.85  1:55.80                                    
 21 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:49.33    1:56.03  
     1) Siering, Lena 14                2) Montgomery, Izzy 14            
     3) Marucci, Leelee 14              4) Green, Flo 14                  
       28.67  1:02.15  1:29.99  1:56.03                                    
 22 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:11.36    1:56.04  
     1) Crisera, Mia 13                 2) Mesina, Jazmine 14             
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan 13            4) Arnold, Emery 13               
       29.69  1:02.68  1:30.32  1:56.04                                    
 23 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:08.85    1:56.67  
     1) Mullin, Jordan 13               2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) Yao, Sophia 14                  4) Tse, Allysan 14                
       29.67  1:03.95  1:31.89  1:56.67                                    
 24 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:11.60    1:56.82  
     1) Solis, Rylie 13                 2) Marinovic, Enia 14             
     3) De Luna, Arianna 13             4) Francis, Kamika 14             
       30.25  1:02.56  1:30.79  1:56.82                                    
 25 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:08.97    1:57.38  
     1) Bever, Milan 13                 2) LeVine, Mirabella 14           
     3) Fan, Kiana 14                   4) Kanda, Sofia 14                
       30.96  1:01.80  1:30.00  1:57.38                                    
 26 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:15.89    1:57.52  
     1) Nansen, Makena 13               2) Samayoa, Iyanah 14             
     3) Park, Sohyeon 14                4) Nguyen, Diana 14               
       30.69  1:03.23  1:30.41  1:57.52                                    
 27 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:17.23    1:57.94  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria  Villa 13  2) Etter, Brooke 13               
     3) Castaneda, Jesie 13             4) Lopez, Nohely 14               
       29.46  1:03.69  1:32.10  1:57.94                                    
 28 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:22.23    1:58.52  
     1) Topp, Lily 13                   2) Sokolow, Mattea 13             
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Gomez, Elizabeth 14            
       30.82  1:03.56  1:31.84  1:58.52                                    
 29 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:27.03    1:59.01  
     1) Park, Chelsea 14                2) Guard, Ava 13                  
     3) Marumoto, Alex 13               4) Tran, Susan 14                 
       31.36  1:05.03  1:33.40  1:59.01                                    
 30 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:09.46    1:59.40  
     1) Elizondo, Emilee 13             2) Rothlein, Jaclyn 13            
     3) Abalos, Leilani 14              4) Aarsvold, Sonja 13             
       30.56  1:05.45  1:33.37  1:59.40                                    
 31 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:17.99    1:59.54  
     1) Snider, Ava 13                  2) Mao, Stephanie 13              
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Kashima, Kayla 13              
       29.96  1:03.96  1:32.38  1:59.54                                    
 32 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:11.79    2:00.22  
     1) Graham, Brynn 13                2) Ellis, Haley 14                
     3) Woodhouse, Holly 14             4) Cummings, Angelina 14          
       31.93  1:04.01  1:34.10  2:00.22                                    
 33 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:51.09    2:00.50  
     1) Brill, Anna 13                  2) Yang, Imogen 14                
     3) Ravitz, Emma 13                 4) Swailes, Avery 13              
       31.94  1:04.47  1:34.50  2:00.50                                    
 34 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           4:25.62    2:00.77  
     1) Wen, Arwen 14                   2) May, Kimberly 14               
     3) Kwang, Elaine 14                4) Leung, Ellen 13                
       31.43  1:05.02  1:33.10  2:00.77                                    
 35 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:28.98    2:00.93  
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn 14           2) Olvera, Janelle 13             
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall 13          4) Kong, Isabelle 13              
       29.32  1:04.35  1:33.85  2:00.93                                    
 36 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:26.74    2:01.21  
     1) Meister, Cate 14                2) Dao, Diane 13                  
     3) Mai, Katelyn 14                 4) Hester, Jovie 14               
       32.70  1:06.76  1:34.86  2:01.21                                    
 37 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:59.50    2:01.70  
     1) Reitano, Olivia 14              2) Garcia, Maya 14                
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) DeJesus, Caitlyn 13            
       30.34  1:04.01  1:32.59  2:01.70                                    
 38 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:41.25    2:02.60  
     1) Sinnock, Kayla 13               2) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 13      
     3) Miyamoto, Julia 14              4) Hines, Amelia 13               
       30.40  1:05.35  1:35.28  2:02.60                                    
 39 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:03.79    2:03.15  
     1) Talmaci, Sara 14                2) Lee, Madison 13                
     3) Saito, Yuma 14                  4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13          
       31.24  1:06.74  1:36.73  2:03.15                                    
 40 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:33.08    2:03.54  
     1) Tarlow, Cayla 14                2) Cha, Madison 14                
     3) Macasaet, Raelle 14             4) Kim, Natalie 14                
       33.88  1:06.30  1:34.47  2:03.54                                    
 41 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:34.67    2:05.07  
     1) Blanco, Nina 14                 2) Fang, Cailin 13                
     3) Aguilar, Jezabel 13             4) Hong, Chelsea 13               
       33.98  1:11.72  1:38.94  2:05.07                                    
 42 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:28.21    2:05.53  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele 14        
     3) Ramos, Elleanna 13              4) Baker, Elyse 14                
       31.72  1:09.56  1:37.70  2:05.53                                    
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:22.75   X1:59.57  
     1) Ruacho, Katelyn 13              2) Reid, Julia 13                 
     3) Bell, Sydney 14                 4) Suh, Ella 13                   
       31.13  1:04.78  1:33.19  1:59.57                                    
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:25.09         DQ  
     1) Holland, Kasia 14               2) Rodriguez, Stephanie 13        
     3) Dykstra, Lily 14                4) Henty-Dodd, Raina 13           
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:09.68         DQ  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Kim, Lola 13                   
     3) Cannesson, Esther 13            4) Addiego, Chloe 13              
       30.61  1:01.96  1:28.77       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:52.74    3:49.93  
     1) Kuwata, Paige Kuwata 14         2) Yu, Audrey 14                  
     3) Sims, Arabella 13               4) Grimes, Katie 13               
       28.69    58.37  1:29.45  2:04.71  2:29.73  2:58.80  3:23.32  3:49.93
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:49.49    3:50.03  
     1) Ervin, Lindsay 14               2) Malloy, Morganne 14            
     3) Schalow, Maggie 14              4) Yeh, Phoebe 14                 
       28.20    57.69  1:28.23  2:01.96  2:27.69  2:58.22  3:23.09  3:50.03
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.61    3:56.42  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 13                 2) Carey, Taylor 14               
     3) Paul, Amber 13                  4) Yoon, JungMin 14               
       28.75    58.69  1:29.88  2:05.09  2:32.87  3:04.50  3:29.34  3:56.42
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:58.99    4:00.16  
     1) Schlom, Jillian 14              2) Brehm, Grace 14                
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn 14              4) Ribeiro, Sophia 14             
       29.07  1:00.08  1:31.73  2:08.85  2:35.83  3:06.85  3:32.22  4:00.16
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:59.86    4:03.40  
     1) O'Brien, Emily 14               2) Phillips, Madelyn 14           
     3) Gallimore, Maya 14              4) Kopp, Jaden 14                 
       29.65  1:00.27  1:31.99  2:07.88  2:34.83  3:08.67  3:34.92  4:03.40
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:01.99    4:03.84  
     1) McGuire, Maggie 14              2) Cho, Julia 14                  
     3) Mann, Allison 13                4) Kim, Lauren 14                 
       28.58    58.11  1:30.72  2:07.84  2:35.55  3:07.63  3:34.03  4:03.84
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:05.60    4:04.42  
     1) Masino, Colette 14              2) Yang, Imogen 14                
     3) Fisco, Bella 13                 4) Lee, Joy 13                    
       29.65    59.93  1:33.18  2:10.26  2:38.16  3:10.55  3:36.29  4:04.42
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:04.31    4:04.93  
     1) Bayan, Iris 13                  2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Veron, Reese 13                 4) Cuevas, Joanna 13              
       29.37  1:00.20  1:33.66  2:10.39  2:37.62  3:08.23  3:34.90  4:04.93
  9 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:05.69    4:05.47  
     1) Vass, Stella 13                 2) McLean, Claire 13              
     3) Marucci, Leelee 14              4) Enriquez, Therese 14           
       30.06  1:01.77  1:33.77  2:09.57  2:37.93  3:10.66  3:36.47  4:05.47
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:04.60    4:05.60  
     1) Hodges, Macky 14                2) Lohmeier, Lauren 14            
     3) De Bellis, Tara 14              4) Ciborowski, Lauren 14          
       27.54    57.05  1:30.63  2:08.69  2:37.47  3:09.76  3:35.95  4:05.60
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:09.68    4:05.67  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Kim, Lola 13                   
     3) Cannesson, Esther 13            4) Addiego, Chloe 13              
       30.32  1:03.61  1:35.42  2:11.45  2:39.07  3:11.39  3:37.05  4:05.67
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:02.70    4:06.39  
     1) Kurtz, Helena 14                2) Kerr, Henley 13                
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby 13             4) Brahe, Sophie 13               
       29.09  1:00.45  1:32.95  2:09.62  2:38.56  3:10.44  3:36.88  4:06.39
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:03.92    4:08.69  
     1) Suelzle, Sierra 14              2) DelaCruz, Elsie 13             
     3) Murray, Claire 14               4) Donnelley, Lauren 13           
       30.18  1:02.81  1:35.43  2:11.88  2:39.60  3:12.82  3:39.19  4:08.69
 14 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:19.16    4:08.85  
     1) Meza, Nicole 14                 2) Mikulski, Franny 13            
     3) Simpson, Kathryn 13             4) Min, Ayden 13                  
       28.63    59.47  1:32.60  2:10.90  2:39.95  3:14.08  3:40.07  4:08.85
 15 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:11.60    4:08.93  
     1) De Luna, Arianna 13             2) Marinovic, Enia 14             
     3) Harju, Izabella 14              4) Francis, Kamika 14             
       30.25  1:02.22  1:35.51  2:13.26  2:41.32  3:14.29  3:40.56  4:08.93
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.22    4:09.04  
     1) Wong, Alicia 14                 2) Newby, Mae C 14                
     3) Nguyen, Allison 13              4) Mitchell, Daisy 13             
       30.89  1:03.97  1:38.19  2:16.71  2:42.91  3:13.31  3:40.11  4:09.04
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:11.36    4:09.82  
     1) Crisera, Mia 13                 2) Mesina, Jazmine 14             
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan 13            4) Steggell, Shea 13              
       30.13  1:02.69  1:35.39  2:12.92  2:41.62  3:14.27  3:40.50  4:09.82
 18 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:08.85    4:09.89  
     1) Mullin, Jordan 13               2) Limmen, Eliana 14              
     3) Yao, Sophia 14                  4) Tse, Allysan 14                
       30.72  1:03.73  1:37.52  2:15.22  2:42.95  3:15.45  3:41.13  4:09.89
 19 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:05.74    4:10.43  
     1) Jackson, Tiara 13               2) Bootchk, Nora 14               
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Braxton, Sydney 14             
       31.45  1:04.95  1:35.98  2:12.32  2:40.36  3:13.78  3:40.64  4:10.43
 20 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:06.48    4:11.19  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy 13             2) Vaipulu, Lavi 14               
     3) Herrera, Aleena 14              4) O'Brien, Delaney 14            
       30.56  1:03.94  1:35.66  2:13.08  2:42.02  3:15.63  3:42.01  4:11.19
 21 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:15.40    4:13.83  
     1) Brennan, Courtney 13            2) Gargantiel, Mika 14            
     3) Lindgren, Danika 13             4) Delgado, Samantha 13           
       30.43  1:03.00  1:35.55  2:14.16  2:42.89  3:17.23  3:43.87  4:13.83
 22 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:11.79    4:14.75  
     1) Graham, Brynn 13                2) Ellis, Haley 14                
     3) Stretz, Makenna 13              4) Woodhouse, Holly 14            
       30.98  1:03.78  1:38.12  2:16.11  2:45.63  3:20.69  3:46.24  4:14.75
 23 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:21.39    4:15.17  
     1) Siering, Lena 14                2) Montgomery, Izzy 14            
     3) Vital, Karina 14                4) Green, Flo 14                  
       29.65  1:02.08  1:35.28  2:13.87  2:43.14  3:17.71  3:44.70  4:15.17
 24 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:19.71    4:16.73  
     1) Wong, Makena 13                 2) Wong, Melissa 13               
     3) Taguchi, Ai 13                  4) Wu, Ruth 13                    
       30.64  1:04.28  1:38.21  2:16.22  2:45.81  3:20.02  3:46.70  4:16.73
 25 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:11.43    4:17.19  
     1) Helton, Isa 14                  2) Raine, Analise 14              
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina 14     4) Losey, Pryzym 13               
       30.86  1:04.49  1:38.53  2:16.94  2:45.55  3:20.29  3:47.47  4:17.19
 26 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:17.23    4:17.44  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria  Villa 13  2) Etter, Brooke 13               
     3) Castaneda, Jesie 13             4) Lopez, Nohely 14               
       29.90  1:02.15  1:37.40  2:17.52  2:47.13  3:21.05  3:47.68  4:17.44
 27 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:15.89    4:17.88  
     1) Nansen, Makena 13               2) Samayoa, Iyanah 14             
     3) Park, Sohyeon 14                4) Nguyen, Diana 14               
       31.47  1:05.73  1:39.64  2:16.47  2:44.74  3:18.14  3:45.79  4:17.88
 28 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:17.99    4:18.20  
     1) Snider, Ava 13                  2) Mao, Stephanie 13              
     3) Wang, Iris 14                   4) Kashima, Kayla 13              
       30.46  1:03.38  1:38.38  2:17.66  2:46.43  3:19.93  3:47.43  4:18.20
 29 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:16.95    4:19.90  
     1) Yoon, Emily 14                  2) Swailes, Avery 13              
     3) Bell, Alexandra 13              4) Brill, Anna 13                 
       30.88  1:03.88  1:38.66  2:19.19  2:47.82  3:21.71  3:49.03  4:19.90
 30 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:26.74    4:21.19  
     1) Stinson, Kayli 14               2) Dao, Diane 13                  
     3) Mai, Katelyn 14                 4) Hester, Jovie 14               
       31.63  1:05.66  1:40.40  2:19.40  2:49.09  3:25.21  3:51.57  4:21.19
 31 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:27.03    4:21.87  
     1) Tran, Susan 14                  2) Guard, Ava 13                  
     3) Park, Chelsea 14                4) Alfaham, Salma 13              
       32.46  1:06.50  1:41.69  2:22.30  2:51.70  3:24.54  3:51.49  4:21.87
 32 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:25.47    4:21.89  
     1) Dyer, Katherine 13              2) Talmaci, Sara 14               
     3) Saito, Yuma 14                  4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 13          
       29.21    59.81  1:36.01  2:18.53  2:48.52  3:23.33  3:51.47  4:21.89
 33 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:21.37    4:23.34  
     1) Reitano, Olivia 14              2) Garcia, Maya 14                
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) DeJesus, Caitlyn 13            
       31.73  1:03.74  1:39.01  2:21.54  2:50.67  3:23.41  3:51.82  4:23.34
 34 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:25.09    4:24.74  
     1) Henty-Dodd, Raina 13            2) Holland, Kasia 14              
     3) Dykstra, Lily 14                4) Rodriguez, Stephanie 13        
       32.96  1:13.52  1:42.71  2:21.69  2:52.17  3:26.56  3:53.81  4:24.74
 35 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           4:25.62    4:27.13  
     1) Wen, Arwen 14                   2) May, Kimberly 14               
     3) Kwang, Elaine 14                4) Leung, Ellen 13                
       32.03  1:06.55  1:41.51  2:22.05  2:52.11  3:26.35  3:54.64  4:27.13
 36 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:28.21    4:29.30  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele 14        
     3) Ramos, Elleanna 13              4) Baker, Elyse 14                
       32.80  1:07.68  1:44.46  2:26.34  2:55.49  3:28.46  3:57.28  4:29.30
 37 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:30.18    4:32.65  
     1) Kelly, Laura 13                 2) Tsai, Emmie 13                 
     3) Clerico, Olivia 13              4) Partridge, Noel 14             
       31.25  1:04.90  1:40.41  2:21.06  2:51.77  3:31.33  3:59.71  4:32.65
 38 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:33.08    4:33.47  
     1) Tarlow, Cayla 14                2) Macasaet, Raelle 14            
     3) Kim, Natalie 14                 4) Wilson, Kelly 14               
              1:19.26  1:47.17  2:27.35  2:56.71  3:30.80  4:01.06  4:33.47
 39 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:27.66    4:34.56  
     1) Sinnock, Kayla 13               2) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 13      
     3) Hines, Amelia 13                4) Miyamoto, Julia 14             
       30.95  1:05.07  1:41.29  2:25.71  2:55.78  3:32.66  4:01.77  4:34.56
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:15.14   X4:15.47  
     1) Bonk, Julia 13                  2) Kalaba, Stella 13              
     3) Fujii, Sammy 14                 4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       32.93  1:08.13  1:42.37  2:19.15  2:47.39  3:21.23  3:47.21  4:15.47
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      4:17.57   X4:19.13  
     1) Solis, Rylie 13                 2) Holder, Ally 13                
     3) McDade, Meara 13                4) McGinty, Dagny 14              
       30.95  1:04.28  1:37.95  2:16.35  2:44.80  3:19.53  3:48.09  4:19.13
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:22.75   X4:19.22  
     1) Ruacho, Katelyn 13              2) Reid, Julia 13                 
     3) Bell, Sydney 14                 4) Suh, Ella 13                   
       31.88  1:06.22  1:39.71  2:18.78  2:47.72  3:22.92  3:48.34  4:19.22
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:22.54         DQ  
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn 14           2) Nelson, Jessie 14              
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall 13          4) White, Eliana 14               
       30.32  1:03.01  1:37.76  2:16.81  2:46.23  3:20.79  3:47.24       DQ
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:08.97         DQ  
     1) Bever, Milan 13                 2) LeVine, Mirabella 14           
     3) Fan, Kiana 14                   4) Kanda, Sofia 14                
       31.22  1:04.72  1:36.41  2:12.43  2:41.72  3:16.63  3:43.76       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA              10:14.41   10:09.16  
       28.36    58.45  1:28.65  1:58.84  2:29.45  3:00.08  3:30.80  4:01.77
     4:32.35  5:03.29  5:34.17  6:04.80  6:35.71  7:06.31  7:36.93  8:07.66
     8:38.47  9:08.92  9:39.59 10:09.16                                    
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA              10:46.72   10:28.94  
       28.85  1:00.50  1:32.56  2:04.36  2:36.54  3:08.37  3:40.46  4:12.54
     4:44.47  5:16.54  5:48.33  6:20.37  6:51.87  7:23.54  7:55.27  8:26.80
     8:57.82  9:28.47  9:59.11 10:28.94                                    
  3 Ribeiro, Sophia           14 NOVA-CA             10:23.41   10:29.93  
       28.49    59.08  1:29.89  2:01.13  2:32.83  3:04.53  3:36.26  4:08.36
     4:40.27  5:12.60  5:44.91  6:17.14  6:49.44  7:21.74  7:53.64  8:25.65
     8:57.69  9:29.40 10:00.71 10:29.93                                    
  4 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA              10:44.02   10:30.08  
       28.03    58.96  1:30.18  2:01.84  2:33.57  3:05.28  3:37.19  4:09.11
     4:41.17  5:13.08  5:44.98  6:17.01  6:49.17  7:21.42  7:53.21  8:25.43
     8:57.28  9:28.92 10:00.38 10:30.08                                    
  5 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA             10:57.91   10:34.44  
       27.67    58.26  1:29.58  2:01.70  2:32.82  3:04.59  3:36.64  4:08.62
     4:40.31  5:12.59  5:44.98  6:17.18  6:49.87  7:22.01  7:54.50  8:26.62
     8:58.79  9:31.16 10:03.48 10:34.44                                    
  6 Alexen, Lexi              14 EAST-CA             10:32.98   10:44.71  
       28.83  1:00.23  1:32.19  2:04.61  2:37.23  3:10.01  3:42.63  4:15.19
     4:47.84  5:20.47  5:52.57  6:24.76  6:57.44  7:30.16  8:02.83  8:35.60
     9:07.99  9:40.68 10:13.02 10:44.71                                    
  7 Creager, Caroline         14 MVN-CA              10:52.55   10:48.40  
       28.55    59.84  1:31.71  2:03.76  2:36.26  3:08.76  3:41.19  4:14.03
     4:46.84  5:19.59  5:52.33  6:25.29  6:58.35  7:31.41  8:04.40  8:37.27
     9:10.24  9:43.14 10:16.15 10:48.40                                    
  8 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA             10:44.90   10:50.77  
       29.39  1:00.91  1:32.77  2:04.86  2:37.03  3:09.29  3:41.62  4:14.22
     4:47.11  5:20.05  5:53.18  6:26.42  6:59.68  7:32.77  8:06.10  8:39.91
     9:13.36  9:46.54 10:19.64 10:50.77                                    
  9 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA              11:18.22   10:51.06  
       30.12  1:03.00  1:36.06  2:09.16  2:42.23  3:14.79  3:47.47  4:20.81
     4:54.22  5:27.09  5:59.59  6:32.58  7:05.20  7:37.85  8:10.27  8:42.62
     9:15.16  9:47.93 10:20.17 10:51.06                                    
 10 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA             10:51.48   10:54.45  
       28.56    59.87  1:31.97  2:04.37  2:36.81  3:09.68  3:42.42  4:15.28
     4:48.16  5:21.20  5:53.86  6:26.45  6:59.70  7:33.26  8:06.69  8:40.26
     9:14.07  9:47.73 10:21.70 10:54.45                                    
 11 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA             11:27.07   10:55.86  
       29.62  1:02.49  1:35.59  2:08.66  2:41.73  3:14.89  3:48.51  4:21.37
     4:54.27  5:27.42  6:00.59  6:34.20  7:07.13  7:40.21  8:13.39  8:46.71
     9:19.46  9:51.85 10:24.02 10:55.86                                    
 12 Dornoff, Alexandria       12 RMDA-CA             11:01.64   10:57.44  
       29.14  1:01.48  1:34.43  2:07.30  2:40.20  3:12.98  3:46.08  4:19.46
     4:53.10  5:26.37  6:00.10  6:33.41  7:06.18  7:39.95  8:14.04  8:46.80
     9:20.14  9:53.78 10:26.89 10:57.44                                    
 13 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA             10:50.89   10:59.41  
       30.13  1:02.16  1:34.58  2:07.23  2:40.21  3:13.33  3:46.57  4:19.95
     4:53.59  5:27.13  6:00.91  6:34.64  7:08.31  7:41.75  8:14.98  8:48.44
     9:21.64  9:54.61 10:27.54 10:59.41                                    
 14 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA              11:23.40   11:01.65  
       29.27  1:01.97  1:35.09  2:08.71  2:42.06  3:15.39  3:48.78  4:22.15
     4:55.86  5:29.45  6:02.50  6:35.98  7:09.73  7:43.81  8:17.65  8:51.40
     9:25.41  9:58.56 10:31.41 11:01.65                                    
 15 Wharton, Grace            13 ORCA-CA             10:56.24   11:06.47  
       28.76    59.97  1:32.07  2:04.83  2:38.01  3:11.57  3:45.40  4:18.81
     4:52.80  5:26.43  6:00.13  6:33.94  7:07.54  7:41.96  8:16.10  8:49.68
     9:23.88  9:58.59 10:32.77 11:06.47                                    
 16 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 STOP-CA             11:16.49   11:10.35  
       29.51  1:01.73  1:35.36  2:08.43  2:41.86  3:15.52  3:49.08  4:22.55
     4:56.67  5:30.43  6:04.39  6:38.36  7:12.48  7:46.22  8:20.23  8:54.57
     9:28.93 10:03.08 10:37.00 11:10.35                                    
 17 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA             11:19.61   11:11.49  
       30.48  1:03.87  1:37.73  2:11.72  2:45.56  3:19.57  3:53.78  4:27.96
     5:02.18  5:36.48  6:10.14  6:43.62  7:17.66  7:51.03  8:24.91  8:58.71
     9:32.44 10:05.92 10:39.44 11:11.49                                    
 18 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA             11:25.08   11:12.23  
       30.17  1:02.73  1:36.27  2:10.33  2:44.31  3:18.70  3:52.81  4:26.58
     5:00.42  5:34.57  6:08.25  6:42.18  7:16.29  7:50.47  8:24.15  8:57.92
     9:31.96 10:05.62 10:39.29 11:12.23                                    
 19 McGinty, Dagny            14 SAND-CA             11:25.71   11:12.63  
       30.00  1:02.63  1:35.66  2:09.02  2:42.25  3:15.56  3:49.16  4:22.63
     4:56.95  5:30.82  6:05.18  6:39.43  7:13.93  7:48.59  8:23.01  8:57.02
     9:31.20 10:05.19 10:39.43 11:12.63                                    
 20 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA             11:01.76   11:14.37  
       28.99  1:01.21  1:33.98  2:07.43  2:41.64  3:15.48  3:49.55  4:24.00
     4:58.21  5:32.55  6:07.35  6:41.74  7:16.66  7:50.85  8:25.56  8:58.60
     9:32.74 10:07.44 10:41.59 11:14.37                                    
 21 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA              11:17.08   11:14.82  
       30.00  1:03.27  1:37.18  2:11.04  2:45.33  3:19.25  3:53.23  4:28.10
     5:01.99  5:36.19  6:10.91  6:45.21  7:19.12  7:53.39  8:27.19  9:00.58
     9:34.71 10:08.62 10:42.50 11:14.82                                    
 22 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA              11:19.24   11:16.47  
       30.23  1:03.45  1:36.99  2:10.82  2:44.93  3:19.01  3:52.47  4:26.64
     5:00.90  5:35.08  6:08.37  6:42.63  7:16.93  7:51.62  8:25.82  9:00.07
     9:34.21 10:08.95 10:43.16 11:16.47                                    
 23 Gatewood, Brynlee         13 BCH-CA              11:11.00   11:17.53  
       29.92  1:03.02  1:36.83  2:10.56  2:44.18  3:18.80  3:53.28  4:27.79
     5:01.79  5:36.39  6:10.68  6:45.34  7:19.88  7:54.12  8:29.04  9:03.73
     9:38.14 10:12.53 10:46.15 11:17.53                                    
 23 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA             10:54.77   11:17.53  
       28.86  1:02.09  1:36.09  2:10.70  2:45.15  3:19.71  3:54.92  4:29.41
     5:04.03  5:38.73  6:13.85  6:47.86  7:22.24  7:56.72  8:31.20  9:05.35
     9:39.70 10:12.58 10:45.55 11:17.53                                    
 25 Murray, Natalie           12 SBSC-CA             11:14.81   11:19.74  
       30.04  1:03.40  1:37.08  2:11.38  2:45.77  3:19.66  3:53.59  4:28.32
     5:02.86  5:37.52  6:12.04  6:46.06  7:20.60  7:55.05  8:30.17  9:04.30
     9:38.78 10:13.31 10:47.39 11:19.74                                    
 26 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA             11:27.26   11:19.98  
       28.48    59.80  1:32.26  2:05.18  2:38.82  3:13.08  3:47.14  4:21.70
     4:56.12  5:31.03  6:05.93  6:41.21  7:16.28  7:51.18  8:26.23  9:01.28
     9:36.33 10:11.27 10:46.29 11:19.98                                    
 27 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 TSM-CA              11:05.52   11:20.12  
       29.97  1:02.13  1:34.78  2:07.35  2:40.23  3:13.18  3:46.45  4:20.12
     4:53.75  5:27.98  6:02.64  6:37.97  7:13.05  7:48.49  8:24.12  8:59.64
     9:35.00 10:11.12 10:46.47 11:20.12                                    
 28 Kashima, Kayla            13 SCAL-CA             11:25.35   11:21.77  
       31.14  1:05.29  1:39.79  2:14.11  2:48.52  3:22.83  3:57.37  4:31.58
     5:05.93  5:39.71  6:13.60  6:47.82  7:21.90  7:56.24  8:30.78  9:05.27
     9:39.82 10:14.37 10:48.52 11:21.77                                    
 29 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA             11:11.40   11:22.07  
       29.06  1:00.74  1:33.24  2:05.92  2:39.19  3:12.53  3:46.28  4:20.07
     4:53.87  5:26.79  6:04.56  6:40.02  7:15.62  7:51.52  8:26.72  9:02.13
     9:37.97 10:13.40 10:48.67 11:22.07                                    
 30 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA             11:22.29   11:23.11  
       30.42  1:03.84  1:37.74  2:11.58  2:45.27  3:19.03  3:52.88  4:26.94
     5:01.07  5:35.22  6:09.30  6:43.68  7:18.49  7:53.23  8:28.32  9:03.33
     9:38.26 10:14.04 10:49.21 11:23.11                                    
 31 Liu, Tracy                14 BREA-CA             11:28.06   11:23.31  
       28.72  1:00.93  1:33.74  2:06.81  2:40.52  3:15.26  3:50.22  4:25.46
     5:01.12  5:36.38  6:12.18  6:47.62  7:23.32  7:57.83  8:33.16  9:08.00
     9:42.85 10:17.81 10:51.49 11:23.31                                    
 32 O'Brien, Delaney          14 RAA-CA              11:19.93   11:24.58  
       29.77  1:03.24  1:37.23  2:11.85  2:46.51  3:21.55  3:56.37  4:31.26
     5:04.99  5:39.01  6:13.26  6:48.25  7:23.60  7:58.13  8:32.76  9:07.88
     9:43.60 10:17.90 10:51.01 11:24.58                                    
 33 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA              11:17.83   11:24.64  
       29.65  1:02.95  1:36.52  2:10.22  2:43.84  3:18.04  3:52.48  4:27.40
     5:02.25  5:37.26  6:11.68  6:46.32  7:20.97  7:56.13  8:31.27  9:05.90
     9:40.61 10:15.16 10:50.23 11:24.64                                    
 34 MacGregor, Ellie          14 MVN-CA              11:24.91   11:28.48  
       28.99  1:01.22  1:34.62  2:08.48  2:42.34  3:16.30  3:50.62  4:25.63
     5:00.88  5:35.82  6:10.52  6:45.80  7:21.27  7:56.47  8:31.85  9:07.06
     9:42.85 10:18.47 10:54.02 11:28.48                                    
 35 Creager, Emma-kate        14 MVN-CA              11:22.96   11:30.41  
       29.43  1:02.36  1:35.77  2:09.80  2:43.60  3:18.07  3:52.76  4:27.54
     5:02.94  5:38.43  6:14.21  6:49.90  7:25.55  8:01.21  8:36.42  9:11.61
     9:47.16 10:22.69 10:57.48 11:30.41                                    
 36 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA              11:25.98   11:34.60  
       30.03  1:02.90  1:36.67  2:10.67  2:45.11  3:19.58  3:54.55  4:29.42
     5:04.10  5:39.30  6:13.93  6:49.44  7:25.19  8:00.41  8:36.42  9:12.57
     9:48.53 10:24.30 11:00.12 11:34.60                                    
 37 McCleave, Kayla           14 MVN-CA              11:19.74   11:40.28  
       30.13  1:03.32  1:37.12  2:11.11  2:46.01  3:20.73  3:55.40  4:30.10
     5:05.30  5:38.48  6:13.72  6:48.34  7:24.56  8:00.92  8:37.55  9:13.89
     9:50.95 10:27.88 11:04.61 11:40.28                                    
 38 De La O, Makena           13 ORCA-CA             11:27.10   11:41.38  
       30.46  1:03.54  1:37.50  2:11.78  2:46.07  3:20.60  3:55.52  4:30.72
     5:05.70  5:41.07  6:16.62  6:52.78  7:28.83  8:04.63  8:40.57  9:16.63
     9:53.03 10:29.37 11:05.89 11:41.38                                    
 39 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         14 PATH-CA             11:21.53   11:43.25  
       29.83  1:02.44  1:36.73  2:11.24  2:45.98  3:21.18  3:56.16  4:31.44
     5:06.72  5:42.21  6:17.87  6:53.58  7:29.36  8:05.39  8:42.22  9:18.70
     9:54.89 10:31.25 11:07.83 11:43.25                                    
 40 Freitas, Emily            14 MVN-CA              11:23.27   11:44.52  
       28.83  1:01.07  1:34.57  2:08.33  2:41.86  3:15.45  3:49.48  4:23.47
     4:57.56  5:31.24  6:04.69  6:38.60  7:13.26  7:47.52  8:22.00  8:56.44
     9:30.62 10:04.34 10:37.81 11:44.52                                    
 41 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 GSC-CA              11:22.80   12:22.31  
       26.65    56.02  1:41.34  2:21.29  2:59.94  3:36.42  4:11.73  4:46.91
     5:23.19  5:58.93  6:33.20  7:07.84  7:42.99  8:18.00  8:53.31  9:28.46
    10:04.21 10:38.22 11:12.71 12:22.31                                    
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA             17:07.46   16:30.32  
       26.27    55.06  1:24.46  1:54.22  2:23.92  2:53.90  3:23.70  3:53.53
     4:23.44  4:53.35  5:23.21  5:53.17  6:23.34  6:53.46  7:23.48  7:53.61
     8:23.93  8:54.21  9:24.64  9:54.99 10:25.37 10:55.98 11:26.37 11:56.65
    12:27.08 12:57.49 13:28.06 13:58.32 14:28.78 14:59.31 15:30.06 16:00.60
    16:30.32
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA             17:27.51   16:37.19  
       25.38    54.29  1:23.86  1:53.36  2:23.25  2:53.12  3:22.93  3:53.08
     4:23.06  4:53.28  5:23.82  5:54.29  6:25.18  6:55.84  7:26.67  7:57.53
     8:28.14  8:58.63  9:29.46 10:00.43 10:31.13 11:02.17 11:32.99 12:03.89
    12:34.36 13:05.14 13:35.84 14:06.40 14:37.20 15:07.70 15:37.95 16:08.46
    16:37.19
  3 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA             17:14.84   16:38.64  
       26.70    56.11  1:25.75  1:55.70  2:25.87  2:56.13  3:26.31  3:56.84
     4:27.19  4:57.84  5:28.53  5:58.97  6:29.93  7:00.40  7:31.09  8:01.76
     8:32.46  9:03.05  9:33.90 10:04.57 10:35.11 11:05.80 11:36.43 12:07.01
    12:37.78 13:08.48 13:39.11 14:09.78 14:39.90 15:10.10 15:40.19 16:10.15
    16:38.64
  4 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA              17:12.36   16:46.93  
       29.42  1:00.31  1:31.38  2:02.00  2:32.35  3:02.78  3:33.58  4:04.17
     4:34.51  5:05.04  5:35.54  6:06.17  6:36.83  7:07.41  7:37.97  8:08.63
     8:39.27  9:09.91  9:40.56 10:11.12 10:41.79 11:12.46 11:43.05 12:13.41
    12:44.08 13:14.54 13:45.05 14:15.63 14:46.16 15:16.64 15:47.08 16:17.32
    16:46.93
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA              17:52.27   17:31.60  
       28.23    59.57  1:31.61  2:03.78  2:35.43  3:07.24  3:38.80  4:10.69
     4:42.71  5:14.42  5:46.16  6:18.11  6:50.17  7:22.13  7:54.50  8:26.62
     8:58.31  9:30.17 10:02.26 10:34.54 11:06.68 11:38.97 12:10.75 12:42.90
    13:15.12 13:47.45 14:19.54 14:51.74 15:24.10 15:56.57 16:28.79 17:00.46
    17:31.60
  6 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA             18:22.06   17:38.43  
       27.57    58.27  1:29.58  2:00.98  2:32.85  3:04.53  3:36.26  4:08.26
     4:40.18  5:12.29  5:44.50  6:16.86  6:49.08  7:21.66  7:54.18  8:26.34
     8:58.56  9:31.80 10:04.16 10:36.52 11:09.05 11:41.75 12:14.43 12:47.09
    13:19.96 13:52.33 14:25.10 14:57.35 15:29.91 16:02.84 16:35.35 17:07.62
    17:38.43
  7 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA             17:56.16   17:50.16  
       28.89  1:00.36  1:32.41  2:04.68  2:37.06  3:09.28  3:42.00  4:13.98
     4:46.06  5:18.32  5:50.29  6:22.90  6:54.90  7:27.26  7:59.79  8:32.26
     9:04.84  9:37.43 10:09.81 10:42.32 11:14.74 11:47.08 12:19.31 12:51.98
    13:25.32 13:58.72 14:32.16 15:05.53 15:38.72 16:12.05 16:45.20 17:18.20
    17:50.16
  8 Stewart, Brooklynn        14 LVSC-CA             17:54.19   17:58.59  
       28.85  1:00.86  1:33.19  2:05.19  2:37.23  3:09.58  3:42.05  4:14.76
     4:47.50  5:20.45  5:52.74  6:25.57  6:58.25  7:31.11  8:04.56  8:37.70
     9:11.01  9:44.24 10:17.77 10:51.01 11:24.13 11:57.36 12:30.77 13:03.85
    13:37.35 14:11.09 14:44.59 15:17.20 15:49.96 16:22.62 16:55.39 17:28.18
    17:58.59
  9 Lloyd, Layla              14 SCAT-CA             17:58.12   17:58.69  
       29.03  1:00.91  1:33.37  2:05.48  2:37.48  3:09.92  3:42.29  4:15.22
     4:47.88  5:20.71  5:53.90  6:27.04  7:00.19  7:33.44  8:06.33  8:39.78
     9:12.92  9:46.23 10:18.91 10:51.64 11:25.19 11:58.15 12:31.07 13:04.28
    13:37.08 14:10.61 14:43.82 15:17.14 15:50.21 16:23.18 16:56.37 17:28.35
    17:58.69
 10 Creager, Caroline         14 MVN-CA              18:27.03   18:03.54  
       28.77  1:00.53  1:32.82  2:05.61  2:38.28  3:11.01  3:43.59  4:16.48
     4:49.55  5:22.59  5:55.53  6:28.58  7:02.00  7:35.35  8:08.23  8:41.20
     9:14.28  9:47.30 10:20.18 10:53.43 11:26.53 11:59.44 12:32.50 13:05.77
    13:38.72 14:12.06 14:45.16 15:18.41 15:51.91 16:25.14 16:58.36 17:31.34
    18:03.54
 11 Wharton, Grace            13 ORCA-CA             18:27.50   18:07.64  
       28.99  1:00.65  1:33.22  2:05.84  2:38.76  3:11.67  3:45.00  4:18.25
     4:51.28  5:24.06  5:57.36  6:30.07  7:03.34  7:36.52  8:09.59  8:43.01
     9:16.33  9:49.82 10:23.51 10:57.31 11:30.95 12:03.81 12:36.81 13:10.17
    13:43.73 14:16.95 14:49.96 15:23.39 15:57.23 16:30.60 17:03.53 17:36.52
    18:07.64
 12 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA             18:22.13   18:10.99  
       29.49  1:01.05  1:33.31  2:05.69  2:38.13  3:11.15  3:43.94  4:17.41
     4:51.02  5:24.00  5:57.09  6:30.36  7:03.07  7:36.14  8:09.34  8:42.56
     9:15.93  9:49.61 10:23.10 10:56.63 11:29.86 12:03.52 12:37.14 13:10.38
    13:43.81 14:17.55 14:51.03 15:24.68 15:58.21 16:31.99 17:05.63 17:38.90
    18:10.99
 13 Freitas, Emily            14 MVN-CA              18:54.17   18:15.26  
       29.22  1:01.45  1:34.34  2:07.13  2:40.03  3:13.56  3:46.86  4:19.90
     4:52.49  5:25.48  5:58.96  6:32.61  7:05.82  7:39.43  8:12.65  8:46.11
     9:19.24  9:52.22 10:25.72 10:59.16 11:32.90 12:06.50 12:39.87 13:13.39
    13:46.83 14:20.45 14:53.99 15:28.07 16:01.69 16:35.80 17:09.31 17:43.08
    18:15.26
 14 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA             19:20.31   18:17.29  
       28.45  1:00.24  1:32.93  2:05.82  2:38.05  3:10.38  3:43.38  4:16.35
     4:49.68  5:23.28  5:55.91  6:30.59  7:03.48  7:38.24  8:11.32  8:45.82
     9:19.20  9:53.75 10:27.58 11:02.29 11:35.26 12:10.15 12:43.11 13:17.83
    13:50.94 14:25.97 14:59.01 15:33.57 16:06.85 16:41.21 17:15.53 17:48.99
    18:17.29
 15 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA             18:32.66   18:21.70  
       29.39  1:01.12  1:33.10  2:06.10  2:39.24  3:12.27  3:45.58  4:19.12
     4:52.88  5:26.95  6:00.74  6:34.29  7:08.10  7:42.24  8:16.26  8:50.63
     9:23.50  9:58.02 10:31.22 11:05.94 11:40.38 12:14.17 12:47.67 13:21.86
    13:55.86 14:30.06 15:04.59 15:38.30 16:12.28 16:46.56 17:17.41 17:50.05
    18:21.70
 16 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA             18:55.52   18:22.03  
       28.70  1:00.35  1:32.94  2:05.74  2:38.75  3:11.97  3:45.58  4:19.45
     4:52.57  5:26.20  6:00.09  6:33.86  7:07.45  7:40.92  8:14.80  8:49.20
     9:23.35  9:57.46 10:31.41 11:05.51 11:39.07 12:12.78 12:46.57 13:20.50
    13:54.30 14:27.99 15:01.94 15:35.90 16:09.98 16:43.89 17:17.54 17:50.83
    18:22.03
 17 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA             18:55.30   18:22.07  
       29.20  1:01.13  1:34.15  2:07.08  2:40.32  3:13.72  3:47.17  4:20.68
     4:54.43  5:27.94  6:01.57  6:35.11  7:08.99  7:42.88  8:16.85  8:50.37
     9:24.43  9:58.60 10:32.06 11:05.79 11:39.65 12:13.62 12:47.15 13:21.11
    13:54.77 14:28.37 15:02.31 15:36.24 16:10.27 16:44.22 17:17.52 17:50.43
    18:22.07
 18 Losey, Pryzym             13 MVN-CA              18:47.73   18:22.89  
       30.21  1:02.15  1:34.69  2:07.60  2:40.49  3:13.55  3:46.99  4:20.26
     4:53.51  5:26.51  5:59.98  6:33.46  7:06.93  7:40.56  8:14.05  8:47.51
     9:21.01  9:54.56 10:28.22 11:01.80 11:35.46 12:09.23 12:43.08 13:16.95
    13:50.72 14:24.86 14:59.09 15:33.32 16:07.52 16:41.65 17:16.00 17:49.74
    18:22.89
 19 Christensen, Katrine      14 LVSC-CA             19:21.88   18:27.82  
       29.32  1:01.21  1:33.52  2:06.11  2:38.70  3:11.82  3:45.32  4:19.07
     4:52.61  5:26.32  6:00.69  6:34.83  7:08.14  7:42.40  8:16.74  8:51.11
     9:26.03 10:00.26 10:34.11 11:08.17 11:41.94 12:16.08 12:50.11 13:23.94
    13:57.88 14:31.94 15:05.96 15:39.42 16:13.65 16:47.84 17:21.53 17:54.73
    18:27.82
 20 Aarsvold, Sonja           13 TMEC-CA             18:14.21   18:29.52  
       29.49  1:01.99  1:34.63  2:07.80  2:40.76  3:14.04  3:47.17  4:20.85
     4:54.17  5:27.62  6:00.97  6:34.55  7:08.30  7:42.19  8:15.86  8:49.51
     9:23.16  9:57.59 10:31.37 11:05.23 11:39.59 12:14.22 12:48.64 13:22.81
    13:57.19 14:31.36 15:05.76 15:40.05 16:14.46 16:48.49 17:22.53 17:56.31
    18:29.52
 21 Kezelman, Leila           14 COTO-CA             19:15.34   18:31.16  
       29.36  1:02.02  1:35.67  2:08.91  2:42.61  3:15.74  3:49.20  4:22.46
     4:55.75  5:29.22  6:02.94  6:36.90  7:10.46  7:44.23  8:17.82  8:51.67
     9:25.80  9:59.35 10:33.53 11:07.68 11:41.75 12:15.69 12:49.68 13:23.85
    13:57.98 14:32.36 15:06.49 15:40.39 16:14.96 16:49.67 17:24.23 17:58.20
    18:31.16
 22 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA             18:30.09   18:32.74  
       28.49  1:00.64  1:33.80  2:07.55  2:40.99  3:14.56  3:48.51  4:22.00
     4:56.03  5:29.90  6:04.18  6:38.49  7:12.23  7:46.05  8:20.24  8:54.07
     9:28.34 10:02.53 10:37.01 11:11.27 11:45.48 12:19.90 12:53.86 13:28.23
    14:02.76 14:37.12 15:11.66 15:45.98 16:20.37 16:54.27 17:28.42 18:01.52
    18:32.74
 23 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA             19:19.72   18:33.21  
       29.38  1:02.36  1:36.49  2:10.87  2:44.94  3:19.08  3:52.90  4:26.92
     5:01.04  5:35.11  6:08.90  6:42.56  7:16.25  7:50.17  8:24.30  8:58.15
     9:31.41 10:05.29 10:39.48 11:13.41 11:46.85 12:20.43 12:54.08 13:27.99
    14:02.17 14:36.30 15:09.99 15:44.08 16:18.19 16:52.28 17:26.05 17:59.60
    18:33.21
 24 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA             18:07.12   18:34.53  
       29.02  1:00.43  1:32.64  2:04.93  2:37.56  3:10.13  3:43.04  4:16.26
     4:49.21  5:22.44  5:56.00  6:29.75  7:03.66  7:37.36  8:11.36  8:45.87
     9:20.53  9:54.96 10:29.55 11:04.28 11:39.09 12:14.01 12:49.12 13:23.89
    13:58.34 14:33.00 15:07.62 15:42.46 16:17.42 16:52.38 17:26.67 18:01.04
    18:34.53
 25 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA             19:01.65   18:44.62  
       29.63  1:02.09  1:34.85  2:07.61  2:40.76  3:14.01  3:47.52  4:21.01
     4:54.52  5:28.04  6:02.04  6:35.95  7:10.09  7:44.32  8:18.48  8:52.84
     9:27.04 10:01.23 10:35.43 11:09.56 11:44.42 12:19.23 12:54.00 13:29.10
    14:03.99 14:39.46 15:14.55 15:49.85 16:25.30 17:00.77 17:35.88 18:10.83
    18:44.62
 26 Johnson, Audrey           13 MVN-CA              19:13.37   18:48.26  
       30.97  1:05.03  1:39.15  2:12.87  2:46.54  3:20.81  3:54.77  4:28.95
     5:03.08  5:37.19  6:11.59  6:45.63  7:20.64  7:55.35  8:29.84  9:04.10
     9:38.08 10:12.25 10:46.52 11:20.41 11:54.42 12:28.31 13:03.33 13:37.69
    14:11.99 14:46.74 15:21.60 15:56.74 16:31.23 17:06.19 17:40.96 18:15.20
    18:48.26
 27 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA             18:39.67   18:48.46  
       29.40  1:01.63  1:35.11  2:08.59  2:42.08  3:15.82  3:49.68  4:23.91
     4:58.64  5:32.73  6:07.46  6:42.37  7:16.74  7:51.35  8:25.45  9:00.19
     9:34.99 10:09.49 10:43.92 11:18.78 11:52.77 12:28.31 13:03.33 13:38.75
    14:12.83 14:47.30 15:22.03 15:56.52 16:31.23 17:06.28 17:41.29 18:16.37
    18:48.46
 28 McCleave, Kayla           14 MVN-CA              18:50.69   18:48.80  
       30.09  1:03.05  1:35.45  2:09.06  2:42.87  3:16.56  3:51.32  4:25.76
     4:59.00  5:32.45  6:06.82  6:41.72  7:16.09  7:51.16  8:25.38  9:00.02
     9:34.41 10:08.88 10:43.32 11:17.77 11:52.61 12:27.37 13:02.01 13:36.88
    14:12.44 14:47.17 15:21.92 15:56.52 16:31.21 17:06.06 17:41.07 18:16.09
    18:48.80
 29 McGinty, Dagny            14 SAND-CA             18:56.01   18:52.29  
       30.07  1:02.90  1:36.98  2:10.71  2:45.09  3:19.44  3:53.73  4:28.20
     5:02.68  5:37.72  6:12.72  6:47.09  7:22.60  7:57.25  8:32.10  9:06.83
     9:41.68 10:16.76 10:51.14 11:25.53 12:00.00 12:35.09 13:09.47 13:44.31
    14:19.15 14:53.47 15:27.88 16:02.41 16:37.31 17:11.63 17:45.45 18:19.29
    18:52.29
 30 Creager, Emma-kate        14 MVN-CA              19:12.15   18:53.03  
       29.32  1:02.42  1:36.31  2:09.79  2:43.36  3:17.37  3:51.52  4:24.61
     4:57.91  5:32.46  6:06.67  6:41.03  7:15.28  7:49.97  8:24.82  8:59.25
     9:34.21 10:09.76 10:44.58 11:19.96 11:55.13 12:30.14 13:05.64 13:40.55
    14:15.94 14:50.57 15:25.85 16:00.20 16:35.61 17:10.90 17:45.86 18:19.80
    18:53.03
 31 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA             19:18.72   18:55.01  
       30.10  1:03.55  1:37.58  2:11.96  2:45.84  3:19.94  3:54.33  4:28.86
     5:03.35  5:38.37  6:13.32  6:48.40  7:23.26  7:57.35  8:31.81  9:06.45
     9:41.65 10:16.23 10:50.83 11:25.58 12:00.13 12:34.85 13:09.86 13:45.06
    14:19.42 14:54.33 15:28.52 16:03.42 16:38.39 17:13.35 17:47.37 18:21.67
    18:55.01
 32 Allen, Jasmine            13 EAST-CA             19:20.35   19:10.93  
       30.19  1:03.10  1:37.07  2:11.57  2:45.80  3:20.56  3:55.41  4:30.17
     5:04.78  5:39.52  6:14.37  6:49.29  7:24.19  7:59.14  8:34.23  9:09.63
     9:44.53 10:19.66 10:54.70 11:30.08 12:05.52 12:40.82 13:16.61 13:52.23
    14:28.03 15:03.57 15:39.43 16:14.88 16:51.14 17:26.76 18:02.01 18:37.35
    19:10.93
 33 Burgess, Samantha         13 RMDA-CA             19:19.42   19:13.73  
       29.12  1:01.55  1:35.38  2:09.46  2:43.25  3:17.77  3:52.37  4:26.91
     5:01.44  5:36.79  6:12.11  6:47.48  7:22.74  7:57.83  8:33.45  9:08.80
     9:44.41 10:19.72 10:56.11 11:32.05 12:08.35 12:43.52 13:20.13 13:56.24
    14:32.76 15:09.06 15:44.39 16:20.34 16:56.31 17:32.09 18:06.81 18:41.61
    19:13.73
 34 Jackson, Tiara            13 SHRK-CA             19:16.25   19:21.61  
       30.66  1:04.53  1:38.53  2:13.11  2:47.74  3:22.63  3:57.70  4:33.44
     5:08.63  5:43.91  6:19.47  6:54.67  7:30.19  8:05.79  8:41.66  9:18.06
     9:53.45 10:30.32 11:05.55 11:41.56 12:18.13 12:53.27 13:29.34 14:05.07
    14:40.68 15:16.42 15:52.33 16:27.56 17:02.95 17:37.84 18:13.10 18:48.09
    19:21.61
 35 De La O, Makena           13 ORCA-CA             19:09.06   19:24.42  
       30.54  1:03.76  1:38.44  2:13.47  2:48.83  3:24.25  3:59.29  4:34.86
     5:10.04  5:45.71  6:21.13  6:56.60  7:32.08  8:07.75  8:43.58  9:19.22
     9:54.88 10:30.61 11:06.53 11:42.04 12:17.62 12:53.22 13:29.12 14:05.05
    14:40.77 15:16.78 15:52.49 16:28.49 17:04.37 17:40.18 18:15.53 18:50.58
    19:24.42
 36 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA             19:18.54   19:29.71  
       30.60  1:04.37  1:39.77  2:14.65  2:49.72  3:24.64  3:59.78  4:35.36
     5:10.49  5:45.51  6:20.81  6:56.18  7:31.77  8:07.69  8:42.71  9:18.49
     9:54.02 10:29.89 11:05.94 11:41.56 12:17.36 12:53.38 13:29.11 14:05.28
    14:41.83 15:18.55 15:54.72 16:30.80 17:06.90 17:42.69 18:19.05 18:54.73
    19:29.71
 37 Albrecht, Sam             14 WAVE-CA             19:09.75   19:56.16  
       31.14  1:06.01  1:41.53  2:17.17  2:52.79  3:28.39  4:04.24  4:39.95
     5:16.18  5:52.19  6:28.31  7:04.52  7:40.48  8:17.00  8:53.39  9:29.58
    10:05.92 10:42.46 11:19.02 11:55.57 12:32.53 13:09.61 13:46.70 14:23.70
    15:00.80 15:38.02 16:15.03 16:52.24 17:29.48 18:06.41 18:43.21 19:20.24
    19:56.16
 -- Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA              18:33.49  X18:10.03  
       29.89  1:02.91  1:35.97  2:09.18  2:42.37  3:15.31  3:48.69  4:21.95
     4:55.11  5:28.33  6:01.41  6:34.49  7:07.65  7:40.96  8:13.95  8:47.13
     9:20.44  9:53.28 10:26.24 10:59.38 11:32.18 12:05.56 12:38.84 13:11.89
    13:45.08 14:18.48 14:51.74 15:25.42 15:58.98 16:32.70 17:05.69 17:38.17
    18:10.03
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:05.28    1:59.14  
       28.13    58.23  1:28.64  1:59.14                                    
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              2:06.39    2:01.22  
       29.24    59.41  1:30.39  2:01.22                                    
  3 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              2:04.51    2:03.31  
       29.27  1:00.07  1:31.68  2:03.31                                    
  4 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:06.89    2:04.24  
       29.97  1:01.08  1:32.66  2:04.24                                    
  5 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA               2:04.41    2:04.99  
       28.62    59.87  1:32.68  2:04.99                                    
  6 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               2:08.86    2:07.31  
       31.24  1:03.40  1:35.88  2:07.31                                    
  7 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:09.97    2:07.72  
       30.52  1:03.00  1:36.02  2:07.72                                    
  7 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              2:07.36    2:07.72  
       29.90  1:01.95  1:34.55  2:07.72                                    
  9 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              2:08.01    2:08.45  
       30.58  1:02.89  1:36.05  2:08.45                                    
 10 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              2:09.57    2:09.65  
       29.79  1:01.76  1:35.40  2:09.65                                    
B - Final
 11 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              2:12.38    2:07.50  
       31.04  1:03.29  1:35.77  2:07.50                                    
 12 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               2:10.64    2:10.58  
       30.26  1:03.06  1:36.83  2:10.58                                    
 13 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:12.91    2:10.93  
       30.90  1:03.66  1:37.37  2:10.93                                    
 14 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               2:11.32    2:11.24  
       31.17  1:04.00  1:38.01  2:11.24                                    
 15 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:12.75    2:11.35  
       31.42  1:04.72  1:38.70  2:11.35                                    
 16 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:11.71    2:11.43  
       31.50  1:04.58  1:38.10  2:11.43                                    
 17 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              2:11.92    2:11.56  
       30.27  1:03.13  1:37.24  2:11.56                                    
 18 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              2:11.60    2:11.57  
       30.87  1:03.56  1:37.64  2:11.57                                    
 19 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              2:11.65    2:11.86  
       30.49  1:03.98  1:38.33  2:11.86                                    
 20 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA               2:12.30    2:12.91  
       30.67  1:04.19  1:38.44  2:12.91                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Macky             14 GSC-CA               2:02.04    2:04.41  
       29.61  1:00.76  1:32.73  2:04.41                                    
  2 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              2:06.05    2:04.51  
       29.66  1:01.08  1:32.60  2:04.51                                    
  3 McGuire, Maggie           14 SCAL-CA              2:01.31    2:05.28  
       29.33  1:01.02  1:33.72  2:05.28                                    
  4 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              2:02.95    2:06.39  
       30.05  1:01.26  1:33.53  2:06.39                                    
  5 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:05.95    2:06.89  
       30.20  1:02.05  1:34.69  2:06.89                                    
  6 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              2:07.68    2:07.36  
       29.90  1:01.66  1:34.42  2:07.36                                    
  7 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              2:08.82    2:08.01  
       30.21  1:02.32  1:35.51  2:08.01                                    
  8 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               2:09.68    2:08.86  
       31.22  1:03.96  1:36.89  2:08.86                                    
  9 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              2:03.99    2:09.57  
       30.32  1:02.78  1:36.03  2:09.57                                    
 10 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:08.70    2:09.97  
       30.82  1:03.44  1:37.13  2:09.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salvino, Teia             13 PATH-CA              2:08.26    2:10.51  
       30.19  1:02.56  1:36.94  2:10.51                                    
 12 Kurtz, Helena             14 MVN-CA               2:09.77    2:10.64  
       30.22  1:02.43  1:36.49  2:10.64                                    
 13 Koc, Naya                 14 SLO-CA               2:16.53    2:11.32  
       31.16  1:04.29  1:37.93  2:11.32                                    
 14 Isaly, Abigail            14 NOVA-CA              2:11.82    2:11.60  
       30.95  1:03.74  1:37.54  2:11.60                                    
 15 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              2:11.13    2:11.65  
       30.23  1:03.01  1:37.82  2:11.65                                    
 16 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:13.67    2:11.71  
       31.27  1:04.35  1:38.11  2:11.71                                    
 17 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              2:17.72    2:11.92  
       30.81  1:03.45  1:37.33  2:11.92                                    
 18 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA               2:15.55    2:12.30  
       30.76  1:04.61  1:38.86  2:12.30                                    
 19 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              2:13.62    2:12.38  
       31.96  1:05.05  1:39.06  2:12.38                                    
 20 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:15.06    2:12.75  
       30.97  1:04.54  1:38.72  2:12.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:12.29    2:12.91  
       31.15  1:04.15  1:38.65  2:12.91                                    
 22 Kezelman, Leila           14 COTO-CA              2:17.07    2:12.99  
       30.85  1:04.23  1:38.71  2:12.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA              2:15.64    2:13.59  
       31.53  1:04.78  1:39.43  2:13.59                                    
 24 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               2:13.70    2:13.72  
       31.61  1:05.54  1:39.44  2:13.72                                    
 25 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA               2:15.53    2:13.83  
       31.02  1:04.74  1:39.79  2:13.83                                    
 26 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              2:18.11    2:14.48  
       31.75  1:05.82  1:40.55  2:14.48                                    
 27 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.56    2:14.58  
       30.65  1:04.19  1:39.17  2:14.58                                    
 28 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              2:17.60    2:14.59  
       31.70  1:05.20  1:39.94  2:14.59                                    
 29 Wharton, Grace            13 ORCA-CA              2:16.83    2:14.61  
       31.55  1:05.42  1:40.90  2:14.61                                    
 30 Lin, Sydney               14 NOVA-CA              2:16.93    2:14.79  
       31.75  1:06.12  1:41.44  2:14.79                                    
 30 Cummings, Angelina        14 SBSC-CA              2:18.34    2:14.79  
       30.27  1:04.52  1:40.08  2:14.79                                    
 30 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              2:16.20    2:14.79  
       32.45  1:06.71  1:41.52  2:14.79                                    
 33 McDade, Meara             13 SAND-CA              2:17.44    2:14.91  
       31.51  1:05.08  1:39.87  2:14.91                                    
 34 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              2:16.72    2:15.00  
       31.44  1:05.20  1:40.33  2:15.00                                    
 35 Meza, Nicole              14 RMDA-CA              2:13.39    2:15.01  
       31.49  1:04.80  1:39.37  2:15.01                                    
 36 Brennan, Courtney         13 GSC-CA               2:16.64    2:15.72  
       32.04  1:06.96  1:41.53  2:15.72                                    
 37 Helton, Isa               14 MVN-CA               2:15.54    2:15.92  
       30.66  1:03.95  1:39.34  2:15.92                                    
 38 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:17.46    2:16.01  
       31.81  1:05.81  1:40.91  2:16.01                                    
 39 Edgar, Elise              14 SEAL-CA              2:12.98    2:16.38  
       30.94  1:04.17  1:39.54  2:16.38                                    
 40 Bever, Milan              13 AZOT-CA              2:11.00    2:16.76  
       30.84  1:04.30  1:40.24  2:16.76                                    
 41 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:17.02    2:16.80  
       32.24  1:06.86  1:41.98  2:16.80                                    
 42 Zhou, Lauren              13 MVN-CA               2:17.27    2:16.94  
       31.12  1:05.05  1:40.55  2:16.94                                    
 43 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              2:18.14    2:17.00  
       31.56  1:05.70  1:41.39  2:17.00                                    
 44 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               2:17.75    2:17.20  
       31.91  1:05.77  1:41.75  2:17.20                                    
 45 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:16.98    2:17.43  
       31.81  1:06.81  1:42.54  2:17.43                                    
 46 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              2:16.48    2:17.44  
       32.69  1:07.29  1:42.45  2:17.44                                    
 47 Bertel, Emma              14 UN-1-CA              2:15.07    2:17.79  
       32.43  1:06.75  1:42.12  2:17.79                                    
 48 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:17.20    2:18.02  
       31.03  1:04.83  1:40.94  2:18.02                                    
 49 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               2:13.13    2:18.04  
       31.25  1:04.97  1:41.39  2:18.04                                    
 50 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:16.52    2:18.14  
       31.95  1:06.70  1:42.62  2:18.14                                    
 51 Mullin, Jordan            13 RORA-CA              2:17.73    2:18.20  
       32.22  1:06.77  1:42.01  2:18.20                                    
 52 Stewart, Brooklynn        14 LVSC-CA              2:16.73    2:18.63  
       31.79  1:07.22  1:43.34  2:18.63                                    
 53 Go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              2:13.24    2:18.79  
       31.76  1:05.72  1:41.54  2:18.79                                    
 54 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              2:16.90    2:19.90  
       31.74  1:06.50  1:43.28  2:19.90                                    
 55 Gallimore, Maya           14 SCAT-CA              2:15.98    2:19.93  
       31.43  1:06.49  1:43.31  2:19.93                                    
 56 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA               2:18.16    2:21.18  
       33.23  1:07.97  1:45.49  2:21.18                                    
 57 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA              2:12.02    2:21.30  
       32.06  1:07.04  1:43.80  2:21.30                                    
 58 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:17.27    2:23.19  
       32.56  1:08.18  1:45.05  2:23.19                                    
 59 Wen, Arwen                14 RORA-CA              2:16.88    2:23.63  
       33.29  1:10.11  1:47.71  2:23.63                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              2:19.12    2:16.78  
       31.41  1:05.75  1:41.43  2:16.78                                    
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:19.86    2:18.30  
       31.54  1:06.33  1:41.97  2:18.30                                    
  3 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              2:23.19    2:21.88  
       32.99  1:08.79  1:45.04  2:21.88                                    
  4 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              2:24.12    2:22.62  
       32.21  1:07.84  1:44.43  2:22.62                                    
  5 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:24.58    2:24.22  
       32.54  1:09.06  1:46.69  2:24.22                                    
  6 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               2:25.02    2:24.70  
       32.90  1:09.86  1:47.72  2:24.70                                    
  7 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:25.60    2:25.11  
       33.04  1:09.95  1:47.95  2:25.11                                    
  8 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:25.43    2:25.26  
       32.86  1:09.90  1:47.32  2:25.26                                    
  9 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              2:25.60    2:25.32  
       32.64  1:09.41  1:47.22  2:25.32                                    
 10 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              2:25.60    2:26.24  
       33.01  1:09.67  1:47.29  2:26.24                                    
B - Final
 11 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:28.39    2:22.45  
       32.50  1:07.96  1:44.56  2:22.45                                    
 12 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              2:28.59    2:24.72  
       32.97  1:09.94  1:47.81  2:24.72                                    
 13 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:27.96    2:25.85  
       33.34  1:10.03  1:47.76  2:25.85                                    
 14 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:27.52    2:26.34  
       33.46  1:10.57  1:48.59  2:26.34                                    
 15 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:29.45    2:28.34  
       34.35  1:11.75  1:49.86  2:28.34                                    
 16 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:29.34    2:28.70  
       33.49  1:11.23  1:49.93  2:28.70                                    
 17 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              2:28.80    2:28.72  
       33.80  1:11.58  1:50.11  2:28.72                                    
 18 Kerr, Henley              13 MVN-CA               2:29.16    2:28.83  
       33.04  1:09.89  1:49.07  2:28.83                                    
 19 Mikulski, Franny          13 RMDA-CA              2:29.86    2:28.90  
       33.53  1:11.09  1:49.77  2:28.90                                    
 20 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA               2:29.77    2:30.34  
       33.20  1:11.70  1:50.42  2:30.34                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              2:16.49    2:19.12  
       31.59  1:06.56  1:42.94  2:19.12                                    
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:23.74    2:19.86  
       32.94  1:07.65  1:44.32  2:19.86                                    
  3 Benitez, Angelica         12 FSON-CA              2:20.84    2:23.19  
       32.87  1:09.31  1:46.30  2:23.19                                    
  4 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              2:25.16    2:24.12  
       32.57  1:08.30  1:45.39  2:24.12                                    
  5 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:24.84    2:24.58  
       32.57  1:09.00  1:46.83  2:24.58                                    
  6 Willson, Sydney           12 MVN-CA               2:26.44    2:25.02  
       33.49  1:09.69  1:48.55  2:25.02                                    
  7 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:23.98    2:25.43  
       32.57  1:09.04  1:46.80  2:25.43                                    
  8 Lee, Corina               14 NOVA-CA              2:28.37    2:25.60  
       33.84  1:11.33  1:48.99  2:25.60                                    
  8 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              2:33.10    2:25.60  
       33.30  1:10.14  1:47.56  2:25.60                                    
  8 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              2:28.48    2:25.60  
       32.20  1:08.55  1:46.65  2:25.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:25.36    2:27.52  
       32.79  1:10.20  1:48.34  2:27.52                                    
 12 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:30.35    2:27.96  
       34.29  1:11.98  1:50.17  2:27.96                                    
 13 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:20.75    2:28.39  
       33.20  1:09.98  1:48.71  2:28.39                                    
 14 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              2:22.61    2:28.59  
       33.21  1:10.53  1:49.37  2:28.59                                    
 15 Yao, Sophia               14 RORA-CA              2:27.52    2:28.80  
       34.42  1:11.79  1:49.99  2:28.80                                    
 16 Kerr, Henley              13 MVN-CA               2:29.94    2:29.16  
       33.90  1:11.97  1:50.27  2:29.16                                    
 17 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              2:32.13    2:29.34  
       33.71  1:11.23  1:49.99  2:29.34                                    
 18 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              2:26.50    2:29.45  
       33.55  1:11.18  1:50.34  2:29.45                                    
 19 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA               2:29.88    2:29.77  
       33.31  1:10.49  1:49.65  2:29.77                                    
 20 Mikulski, Franny          13 RMDA-CA              2:34.48    2:29.86  
       34.28  1:12.22  1:51.02  2:29.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ellis, Haley              14 SBSC-CA              2:31.92    2:30.03  
       34.18  1:11.90  1:51.09  2:30.03                                    
 22 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:33.85    2:30.18  
       33.94  1:12.04  1:51.65  2:30.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hickman, Chloe            13 AZOT-CA              2:35.36    2:30.27  
       35.18  1:13.68  1:52.40  2:30.27                                    
 24 Sekhon, Kavita            14 BRSC-CA              2:31.36    2:30.48  
       33.85  1:11.81  1:50.73  2:30.48                                    
 25 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              2:34.90    2:31.07  
       34.66  1:12.60  1:52.14  2:31.07                                    
 26 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              2:32.76    2:31.35  
       34.36  1:12.80  1:52.19  2:31.35                                    
 27 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA               2:35.13    2:31.37  
       34.29  1:12.78  1:52.14  2:31.37                                    
 28 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:32.53    2:31.41  
       34.15  1:11.68  1:51.08  2:31.41                                    
 29 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:36.28    2:31.43  
       34.75  1:13.72  1:52.75  2:31.43                                    
 30 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:33.97    2:31.46  
       34.08  1:12.23  1:51.99  2:31.46                                    
 31 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              2:36.05    2:31.91  
       34.81  1:13.79  1:53.65  2:31.91                                    
 32 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA              2:29.37    2:32.19  
       34.05  1:13.42  1:52.60  2:32.19                                    
 33 Limmen, Eliana            14 RORA-CA              2:31.24    2:32.94  
       34.72  1:13.46  1:53.56  2:32.94                                    
 34 Okada, Asia               14 RAA-CA               2:32.09    2:33.06  
       33.80  1:11.92  1:51.75  2:33.06                                    
 35 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               2:33.62    2:33.34  
       35.81  1:14.61  1:53.78  2:33.34                                    
 36 Lohmeier, Lauren          14 GSC-CA               2:32.98    2:33.94  
       34.84  1:14.33  1:54.11  2:33.94                                    
 37 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              2:25.75    2:34.43  
       35.12  1:13.95  1:54.63  2:34.43                                    
 38 Holder, Ally              13 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:35.04  
       35.82  1:14.95  1:55.09  2:35.04                                    
 39 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:36.47    2:35.11  
       34.96  1:13.66  1:54.32  2:35.11                                    
 40 Rothlein, Jaclyn          13 TMEC-CA              2:33.03    2:35.39  
       35.43  1:14.82  1:55.16  2:35.39                                    
 41 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              2:36.35    2:35.52  
       33.43  1:12.33  1:53.76  2:35.52                                    
 41 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              2:37.09    2:35.52  
       35.40  1:14.81  1:55.08  2:35.52                                    
 43 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:37.57    2:35.61  
       35.85  1:15.20  1:55.54  2:35.61                                    
 44 Yu, Audrey                14 SAND-CA              2:26.76    2:35.76  
       33.87  1:13.25  1:54.31  2:35.76                                    
 45 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              2:37.54    2:35.89  
       34.64  1:13.88  1:54.30  2:35.89                                    
 46 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               2:33.80    2:36.09  
       34.70  1:13.97  1:54.95  2:36.09                                    
 47 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:35.28    2:36.28  
       36.27  1:15.80  1:56.55  2:36.28                                    
 48 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:37.19    2:36.48  
       36.23  1:16.17  1:56.28  2:36.48                                    
 49 Tsai, Emmie               13 CLSS-CA              2:37.34    2:37.42  
       36.74  1:16.79  1:57.35  2:37.42                                    
 50 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               2:37.59    2:37.64  
       35.17  1:14.97  1:56.39  2:37.64                                    
 51 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              2:32.00    2:37.94  
       34.75  1:14.43  1:56.06  2:37.94                                    
 52 Gargantiel, Mika          14 GSC-CA               2:34.51    2:38.01  
       35.23  1:14.81  1:55.88  2:38.01                                    
 53 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               2:33.07    2:38.19  
       35.49  1:13.96  1:55.04  2:38.19                                    
 54 Raine, Analise            14 MVN-CA               2:33.13    2:38.25  
       35.58  1:16.06  1:57.47  2:38.25                                    
 55 Weber, Rylan              14 DA-CA                2:35.64    2:39.07  
       34.85  1:14.20  1:56.44  2:39.07                                    
 56 Kellum, Anastasia         14 PATH-CA              2:37.52    2:43.35  
       34.77  1:16.03  1:59.83  2:43.35                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              2:04.47    1:59.54  
       26.91    56.79  1:28.10  1:59.54                                    
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:04.50    1:59.66  
       26.63    57.19  1:28.64  1:59.66                                    
  3 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:06.00    2:03.92  
       27.18    57.31  1:29.81  2:03.92                                    
  4 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              2:04.72    2:05.02  
       27.31    58.42  1:31.23  2:05.02                                    
  5 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:09.61    2:05.28  
       28.11    59.60  1:31.31  2:05.28                                    
  6 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:05.15    2:05.44  
       28.19  1:00.01  1:32.24  2:05.44                                    
  7 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              2:04.16    2:05.47  
       27.60    58.84  1:31.75  2:05.47                                    
  8 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:06.27    2:05.94  
       28.17    59.56  1:32.50  2:05.94                                    
  9 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:07.64    2:06.67  
       28.62  1:00.83  1:33.07  2:06.67                                    
 10 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              2:09.34    2:08.79  
       28.34  1:00.94  1:34.56  2:08.79                                    
B - Final
 11 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:11.36    2:08.78  
       28.69  1:01.85  1:34.96  2:08.78                                    
 12 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               2:11.14    2:09.19  
       29.92  1:03.14  1:36.61  2:09.19                                    
 13 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               2:11.69    2:09.84  
       29.68  1:02.72  1:36.51  2:09.84                                    
 14 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              2:14.92    2:10.35  
       29.43  1:02.45  1:36.21  2:10.35                                    
 15 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              2:10.70    2:10.70  
       28.99  1:01.57  1:35.81  2:10.70                                    
 16 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:12.81    2:13.69  
       29.57  1:02.82  1:38.17  2:13.69                                    
 17 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              2:14.41    2:13.79  
       29.94  1:03.76  1:38.80  2:13.79                                    
 18 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:13.07    2:13.81  
       29.77  1:03.89  1:38.35  2:13.81                                    
 19 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:13.81    2:14.36  
       29.55  1:02.70  1:38.32  2:14.36                                    
 20 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:15.22    2:14.91  
       29.92  1:03.68  1:38.84  2:14.91                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozan, Asia               13 BREA-CA              2:06.15    2:04.16  
       27.67    57.99  1:31.56  2:04.16                                    
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              2:03.12    2:04.47  
       27.95    59.21  1:31.60  2:04.47                                    
  3 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:05.56    2:04.50  
       27.45    59.47  1:32.03  2:04.50                                    
  4 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              2:05.23    2:04.72  
       27.80    58.83  1:31.40  2:04.72                                    
  5 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              2:03.91    2:05.15  
       28.73  1:00.34  1:32.56  2:05.15                                    
  6 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:05.30    2:06.00  
       28.07    59.55  1:32.78  2:06.00                                    
  7 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              2:07.25    2:06.27  
       28.45  1:00.24  1:33.06  2:06.27                                    
  8 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:06.54    2:07.64  
       28.60  1:00.65  1:33.66  2:07.64                                    
  9 Nguyen, Carolyn           14 NOVA-CA              2:08.82    2:09.34  
       28.87  1:01.64  1:35.29  2:09.34                                    
 10 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:10.51    2:09.61  
       28.56  1:01.43  1:34.36  2:09.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fisco, Bella              13 CANY-CA              2:19.38    2:10.70  
       29.04  1:02.01  1:35.95  2:10.70                                    
 12 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               2:08.76    2:11.14  
       29.65  1:03.28  1:37.01  2:11.14                                    
 13 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:17.25    2:11.36  
       30.15  1:03.42  1:37.29  2:11.36                                    
 14 Brahe, Sophie             13 MVN-CA               2:12.40    2:11.69  
       29.80  1:03.49  1:37.76  2:11.69                                    
 15 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:14.10    2:12.81  
       29.55  1:03.70  1:38.20  2:12.81                                    
 16 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:11.32    2:13.07  
       29.84  1:03.62  1:38.37  2:13.07                                    
 17 Mann, Allison             13 SCAL-CA              2:17.92    2:13.81  
       29.16  1:02.99  1:38.28  2:13.81                                    
 18 Wang, Iris                14 SCAL-CA              2:17.50    2:14.41  
       30.51  1:04.44  1:39.84  2:14.41                                    
 19 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              2:13.65    2:14.92  
       29.90  1:03.38  1:38.69  2:14.92                                    
 20 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:17.15    2:15.22  
       29.92  1:04.16  1:39.88  2:15.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.66    2:15.96  
       30.18  1:05.49  1:40.54  2:15.96                                    
 22 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              2:11.21    2:16.06  
       29.73  1:04.84  1:40.69  2:16.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Huynh, Kim                13 NOVA-CA              2:16.48    2:16.57  
       29.15  1:03.56  1:40.11  2:16.57                                    
 24 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.03    2:16.71  
       31.43  1:05.57  1:41.20  2:16.71                                    
 25 Salcedo, Trinity          14 MSAC-CA              2:18.50    2:16.81  
       30.40  1:04.52  1:40.46  2:16.81                                    
 26 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              2:18.66    2:17.13  
       30.49  1:06.02  1:40.57  2:17.13                                    
 27 Lawson, Brooke            14 SET-CA               2:19.83    2:17.20  
       30.00  1:04.61  1:40.42  2:17.20                                    
 28 Hickman, Chloe            13 AZOT-CA              2:22.31    2:17.65  
       31.52  1:07.85  1:43.02  2:17.65                                    
 29 Alexen, Lexi              14 EAST-CA              2:15.56    2:18.02  
       30.36  1:05.53  1:41.69  2:18.02                                    
 30 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:18.99    2:18.17  
       29.94  1:05.37  1:41.59  2:18.17                                    
 31 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              2:19.78    2:18.29  
       29.74  1:04.33  1:41.39  2:18.29                                    
 32 Lindgren, Danika          13 GSC-CA               2:17.34    2:18.52  
       30.84  1:05.45  1:41.35  2:18.52                                    
 33 Novak, Makayla            14 UN-1-CA              2:21.01    2:18.53  
       31.35  1:05.49  1:42.10  2:18.53                                    
 34 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:20.33    2:18.64  
       29.97  1:04.70  1:40.88  2:18.64                                    
 35 Gimenez, Alexsa           13 COMM-CA              2:16.33    2:18.66  
       30.98  1:04.98  1:40.79  2:18.66                                    
 36 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:11.45    2:19.31  
       30.92  1:06.05  1:42.41  2:19.31                                    
 37 Ruacho, Katelyn           13 SCAL-CA              2:16.78    2:19.63  
       30.01  1:03.96  1:40.62  2:19.63                                    
 38 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:17.72    2:19.78  
       29.19  1:04.34  1:41.76  2:19.78                                    
 39 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:20.54    2:19.85  
       30.71  1:06.73  1:43.27  2:19.85                                    
 40 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:17.17    2:19.92  
       30.59  1:06.41  1:42.17  2:19.92                                    
 41 McDade, Meara             13 SAND-CA              2:20.36    2:20.06  
       29.69  1:03.76  1:40.60  2:20.06                                    
 42 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA               2:15.62    2:20.59  
       30.07  1:04.79  1:43.02  2:20.59                                    
 43 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA               2:19.69    2:20.62  
       31.21  1:06.26  1:43.43  2:20.62                                    
 44 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA              2:21.92    2:20.68  
       32.17  1:07.47  1:44.12  2:20.68                                    
 45 Christensen, Katrine      14 LVSC-CA              2:21.25    2:20.76  
       30.57  1:05.40  1:42.28  2:20.76                                    
 46 Gomez, Reina              13 JCCW-CA              2:22.33    2:20.89  
       31.16  1:06.25  1:42.67  2:20.89                                    
 47 Kanda, Sofia              14 AZOT-CA              2:21.02    2:20.98  
       30.20  1:05.15  1:42.24  2:20.98                                    
 48 Munoz, Kathy              13 MPMR-CA              2:22.47    2:20.99  
       30.50  1:05.30  1:42.95  2:20.99                                    
 49 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA              2:16.11    2:21.22  
       31.07  1:06.81  1:44.64  2:21.22                                    
 50 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              2:21.81    2:21.32  
       29.59  1:04.32  1:42.02  2:21.32                                    
 51 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:15.73    2:21.48  
       30.98  1:06.56  1:43.81  2:21.48                                    
 52 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              2:13.66    2:21.99  
       30.34  1:05.58  1:43.41  2:21.99                                    
 53 Novak-Sandner, Adele      14 STOP-CA              2:19.34    2:22.63  
       31.19  1:07.39  1:44.50  2:22.63                                    
 54 Ciborowski, Lauren        14 GSC-CA               2:16.37    2:22.77  
       30.47  1:06.19  1:43.09  2:22.77                                    
 55 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA               2:21.36    2:23.05  
       31.78  1:08.24  1:46.93  2:23.05                                    
 56 Figueroa, Charly          14 FSON-CA              2:21.79    2:24.09  
       31.22  1:06.50  1:44.78  2:24.09                                    
 57 Mercado, Madison          13 CERR-CA              2:21.84    2:24.63  
       31.44  1:07.00  1:45.64  2:24.63                                    
 58 Lohmeier, Lauren          14 GSC-CA               2:18.91    2:24.78  
       31.30  1:07.44  1:46.06  2:24.78                                    
 59 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:21.31    2:24.97  
       29.83  1:04.86  1:44.09  2:24.97                                    
 60 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              2:22.02    2:25.43  
       31.45  1:08.09  1:46.76  2:25.43                                    
 61 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               2:22.47    2:26.29  
       29.61  1:05.19  1:44.79  2:26.29                                    
 62 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               2:19.36    2:27.02  
       31.46  1:07.05  1:45.71  2:27.02                                    
 63 Burgess, Samantha         13 RMDA-CA              2:22.33    2:29.88  
       30.93  1:08.93  1:48.12  2:29.88                                    
 -- Kwang, Elaine             14 RORA-CA              2:17.24         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              4:23.66    4:15.86  
       26.54    56.96  1:29.55  2:02.19  2:39.36  3:17.68  3:47.40  4:15.86
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              4:28.65    4:19.84  
       27.05    57.55  1:30.18  2:02.26  2:41.04  3:20.34  3:50.44  4:19.84
  3 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              4:27.44    4:24.66  
       28.28  1:00.66  1:33.87  2:06.10  2:46.42  3:26.87  3:56.32  4:24.66
  4 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               4:32.05    4:28.11  
       30.48  1:04.26  1:38.08  2:10.24  2:49.17  3:28.38  3:59.03  4:28.11
  5 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              4:34.06    4:32.37  
       28.24  1:00.16  1:35.45  2:11.43  2:51.48  3:32.07  4:02.56  4:32.37
  6 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              4:37.00    4:34.57  
       28.61  1:03.07  1:38.31  2:14.61  2:52.77  3:32.41  4:03.85  4:34.57
  7 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               4:37.83    4:35.39  
       29.21  1:02.21  1:36.87  2:11.16  2:53.08  3:35.12  4:05.51  4:35.39
  8 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA               4:40.38    4:36.90  
       29.29  1:02.91  1:38.90  2:14.50  2:54.29  3:34.67  4:05.94  4:36.90
  9 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              4:38.63    4:39.57  
       29.48  1:03.54  1:38.94  2:14.95  2:54.77  3:34.85  4:06.94  4:39.57
 10 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              4:39.45    4:40.48  
       29.29  1:02.30  1:38.81  2:14.54  2:55.53  3:36.95  4:08.85  4:40.48
B - Final
 11 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              4:41.94    4:35.71  
       28.43  1:00.42  1:36.79  2:12.12  2:52.81  3:33.73  4:05.29  4:35.71
 12 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-4-CA              4:41.12    4:38.56  
       28.80  1:02.74  1:38.71  2:14.51  2:54.93  3:36.84  4:08.34  4:38.56
 13 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              4:40.73    4:38.95  
       29.25  1:02.75  1:37.94  2:13.97  2:53.81  3:34.96  4:07.25  4:38.95
 14 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              4:44.34    4:41.21  
       29.45  1:03.20  1:41.06  2:18.26  2:57.45  3:37.41  4:09.62  4:41.21
 15 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              4:41.75    4:42.60  
       30.43  1:06.31  1:42.81  2:19.23  2:59.42  3:39.64  4:11.34  4:42.60
 16 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              4:45.52    4:43.75  
       29.97  1:03.66  1:39.06  2:14.64  2:56.31  3:37.49  4:11.33  4:43.75
 17 Huynh, Kim                13 NOVA-CA              4:43.61    4:43.76  
       29.54  1:03.25  1:39.57  2:15.47  2:57.67  3:40.39  4:11.93  4:43.76
 18 Stewart, Brooklynn        14 LVSC-CA              4:45.38    4:44.44  
       30.80  1:06.53  1:44.34  2:20.01  3:01.96  3:43.67  4:14.77  4:44.44
 19 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              4:44.30    4:44.69  
       30.02  1:05.66  1:43.91  2:20.37  2:59.59  3:38.94  4:12.02  4:44.69
 20 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA              4:45.38    4:44.77  
       30.55  1:05.07  1:41.62  2:17.62  2:59.11  3:41.62  4:13.95  4:44.77
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              4:26.87    4:23.66  
       26.80    58.91  1:33.10  2:07.04  2:45.11  3:23.75  3:54.03  4:23.66
  2 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              4:29.09    4:27.44  
       29.68  1:03.09  1:35.51  2:08.91  2:48.95  3:29.35  3:58.75  4:27.44
  3 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata      14 SAND-CA              4:25.23    4:28.65  
       28.14    59.79  1:33.47  2:07.04  2:47.13  3:27.22  3:58.35  4:28.65
  4 Sokolow, Mattea           13 TSM-CA               4:30.01    4:32.05  
       31.07  1:05.53  1:39.15  2:11.71  2:51.51  3:31.44  4:02.08  4:32.05
  5 Banos, Samantha           14 SEAL-CA              4:34.85    4:34.06  
       28.32    59.96  1:36.81  2:12.69  2:52.22  3:32.61  4:03.36  4:34.06
  6 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA              4:54.30    4:35.33  
       29.07  1:02.59  1:37.90  2:12.77  2:51.93  3:31.92  4:04.10  4:35.33
  7 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              4:45.08    4:37.00  
       29.72  1:03.60  1:39.35  2:16.44  2:55.10  3:35.29  4:06.56  4:37.00
  8 O'Sullivan, Abby          13 MVN-CA               4:28.66    4:37.83  
       29.77  1:02.68  1:38.45  2:13.11  2:56.13  3:38.20  4:08.27  4:37.83
  9 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              4:34.95    4:38.63  
       29.21  1:03.32  1:39.38  2:15.52  2:55.42  3:35.09  4:06.92  4:38.63
 10 Veron, Reese              13 LKWD-CA              4:40.46    4:39.45  
       29.28  1:02.74  1:38.75  2:13.92  2:55.60  3:36.66  4:07.99  4:39.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA               4:38.93    4:40.38  
       29.10  1:02.73  1:39.39  2:14.67  2:56.02  3:37.71  4:09.43  4:40.38
 12 Lowengrub, Hillary        13 UN-7-CA              4:44.07    4:40.73  
       29.74  1:02.93  1:38.47  2:14.49  2:55.23  3:36.61  4:08.84  4:40.73
 13 Wang, Sabrina             14 UN-4-CA              4:43.73    4:41.12  
       29.44  1:03.60  1:40.06  2:15.50  2:56.55  3:37.92  4:09.98  4:41.12
 14 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              4:45.09    4:41.75  
       30.24  1:05.79  1:42.77  2:18.82  2:57.81  3:37.79  4:10.09  4:41.75
 15 Chow, Kailee              14 FAST-CA              4:42.91    4:41.94  
       29.01  1:02.64  1:39.34  2:14.82  2:56.77  3:39.41  4:11.32  4:41.94
 16 Huynh, Kim                13 NOVA-CA              4:51.58    4:43.61  
       29.41  1:02.55  1:38.96  2:14.56  2:56.92  3:39.57  4:11.40  4:43.61
 17 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              4:44.75    4:44.30  
       30.29  1:05.87  1:43.36  2:20.02  2:59.62  3:39.23  4:11.48  4:44.30
 18 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              4:54.44    4:44.34  
       29.88  1:04.14  1:42.68  2:19.66  2:58.72  3:39.02  4:12.38  4:44.34
 19 Stewart, Brooklynn        14 LVSC-CA              4:44.14    4:45.38  
       30.52  1:06.49  1:43.31  2:18.84  3:00.59  3:43.46  4:15.24  4:45.38
 19 Min, Ayden                13 RMDA-CA              4:46.72    4:45.38  
       30.52  1:04.52  1:41.26  2:17.96  2:59.51  3:42.07  4:14.35  4:45.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              4:53.25    4:45.52  
       30.23  1:04.86  1:40.19  2:15.94  2:57.26  3:38.79  4:12.80  4:45.52
 22 Bayan, Iris               13 LKWD-CA              4:38.70    4:45.62  
       29.51  1:03.12  1:39.95  2:16.18  2:58.30  3:40.39  4:13.66  4:45.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              4:46.72    4:46.02  
       30.36  1:05.49  1:43.96  2:22.23  3:01.84  3:43.24  4:15.15  4:46.02
 24 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              4:48.16    4:46.14  
       29.06  1:02.71  1:39.74  2:15.58  2:57.37  3:39.43  4:13.18  4:46.14
 25 Kezelman, Leila           14 COTO-CA              4:52.33    4:46.26  
       30.26  1:05.89  1:40.91  2:16.89  2:59.78  3:43.14  4:14.52  4:46.26
 26 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              4:49.00    4:47.18  
       29.77  1:05.40  1:41.86  2:16.90  2:58.77  3:41.46  4:15.35  4:47.18
 27 Suelzle, Sierra           14 CITI-CA              4:41.72    4:47.80  
       31.04  1:06.79  1:43.23  2:19.07  3:00.72  3:41.88  4:15.14  4:47.80
 28 Freitas, Emily            14 MVN-CA               4:52.72    4:47.83  
       29.66  1:03.88  1:39.73  2:15.40  2:57.71  3:41.22  4:14.95  4:47.83
 29 Stretz, Makenna           13 SBSC-CA              4:47.66    4:48.66  
       29.76  1:05.06  1:39.83  2:14.81  2:58.13  3:41.81  4:15.88  4:48.66
 30 McDade, Meara             13 SAND-CA              4:49.02    4:49.69  
       29.58  1:03.64  1:39.12  2:14.76  2:57.12  3:42.38  4:16.27  4:49.69
 31 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA               4:52.35    4:50.09  
       31.74  1:07.40  1:46.22  2:24.28  3:05.65  3:46.59  4:18.83  4:50.09
 32 Law, Alexandra            13 NOVA-CA              4:52.94    4:50.20  
       31.16  1:06.34  1:43.15  2:19.09  3:01.42  3:44.06  4:17.66  4:50.20
 33 Vass, Stella              13 WEST-CA              4:39.28    4:50.59  
       30.82  1:07.05  1:43.16  2:18.47  3:02.39  3:46.56  4:18.60  4:50.59
 34 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              4:45.51    4:50.91  
       31.07  1:05.33  1:44.07  2:20.50  3:02.37  3:44.71  4:18.50  4:50.91
 35 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              4:51.47    4:51.20  
       30.85  1:06.40  1:43.15  2:21.93  3:03.07  3:45.61  4:18.05  4:51.20
 36 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA              4:52.02    4:51.50  
       29.63  1:03.43  1:39.59  2:15.37  2:57.48  3:39.56  4:15.75  4:51.50
 37 Malloy, Morganne          14 NOVA-CA              4:52.73    4:51.85  
       30.91  1:08.87  1:47.54  2:26.37  3:03.07  3:42.15  4:17.38  4:51.85
 38 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              4:50.25    4:52.04  
       30.57  1:05.55  1:43.44  2:21.06  3:03.19  3:45.50  4:19.25  4:52.04
 39 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              4:48.40    4:52.15  
       30.10  1:04.40  1:41.90  2:19.94  3:03.15  3:45.43  4:19.07  4:52.15
 40 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              4:50.25    4:52.32  
       31.39  1:07.31  1:44.18  2:21.45  3:03.61  3:47.29  4:20.59  4:52.32
 41 Christensen, Katrine      14 LVSC-CA              4:51.98    4:52.43  
       30.50  1:05.72  1:43.43  2:21.39  3:05.10  3:48.64  4:21.40  4:52.43
 42 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA               4:53.36    4:52.55  
       31.24  1:06.88  1:44.74  2:21.33  3:02.48  3:45.49  4:19.43  4:52.55
 42 Lohmeier, Lauren          14 GSC-CA               4:51.22    4:52.55  
       31.07  1:06.73  1:47.18  2:26.44  3:05.82  3:47.00  4:20.46  4:52.55
 44 Gordon, Kimmy             13 PDSC-CA              4:53.98    4:52.86  
       30.72  1:06.84  1:45.13  2:22.62  3:03.95  3:46.54  4:20.17  4:52.86
 45 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               4:51.42    4:53.47  
       31.73  1:08.49  1:48.91  2:27.93  3:07.25  3:49.07  4:22.45  4:53.47
 46 Leong, Kaylee             13 SCAL-CA              4:52.29    4:53.75  
       30.23  1:05.65  1:43.58  2:20.20  3:03.54  3:46.60  4:21.12  4:53.75
 47 De Bellis, Tara           14 GSC-CA               4:51.97    4:53.97  
       29.06  1:03.98  1:41.17  2:19.00  3:03.51  3:48.95  4:22.34  4:53.97
 48 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA               4:53.77    4:54.82  
       30.75  1:09.69  1:46.76  2:22.32  3:06.47  3:49.59  4:23.70  4:54.82
 49 Topp, Lily                13 TSM-CA               4:53.66    4:55.13  
       30.73  1:08.52  1:46.60  2:22.68  3:05.98  3:49.70  4:22.97  4:55.13
 50 Liu, Jasmine              14 EAST-CA              4:41.85    4:55.91  
       31.63  1:09.84  1:49.20  2:27.16  3:08.94  3:49.92  4:23.33  4:55.91
 51 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA              4:52.49    4:57.26  
       30.67  1:08.04  1:46.75  2:25.88  3:06.19  3:49.37  4:23.58  4:57.26
 52 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               4:46.42    4:57.70  
       30.42  1:05.41  1:43.66  2:21.66  3:05.44  3:49.51  4:23.82  4:57.70
 53 Lloyd, Layla              14 SCAT-CA              4:54.31    5:01.06  
       33.30  1:12.39  1:50.49  2:29.31  3:13.42  3:58.44  4:30.23  5:01.06
 54 Dowell, Elicia            14 RAA-CA               4:51.65    5:02.62  
       31.57  1:07.89  1:46.48  2:24.14  3:07.29  3:51.47  4:27.75  5:02.62
 55 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              4:54.24    5:14.88  
       33.22  1:13.07  1:54.60  2:35.54  3:19.10  4:02.30  4:38.63  5:14.88
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                25.74      25.76  
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                26.86      26.51  
  3 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA                27.53      26.70  
  4 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA                27.44      27.14  
  5 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA                 27.72      27.31  
  6 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                27.49      27.55  
  7 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                27.90      27.70  
  8 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA                27.75      27.79  
  9 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                28.12      27.80  
 10 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                27.93      27.99  
B - Final
 11 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 28.34      27.88  
 12 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                28.69      28.47  
 13 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA                28.57      28.56  
 14 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                28.54      28.61  
 15 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA                28.92      29.21  
 16 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA                29.35      29.26  
 17 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                29.75      29.74  
 18 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA                29.42      29.76  
 19 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA                29.49      29.89  
 20 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                29.43      29.91  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                26.17      25.74  
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                27.37      26.86  
  3 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA                27.56      27.44  
  4 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                28.58      27.49  
  5 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA                28.52      27.53  
  6 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA                 27.46      27.72  
  7 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA                28.40      27.75  
  8 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                27.96      27.90  
  9 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                28.20      27.93  
 10 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA                27.97      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 28.40      28.34  
 12 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 28.43      28.37  
 13 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                28.47      28.54  
 14 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA                27.64      28.57  
 15 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                28.99      28.69  
 16 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA                29.61      28.92  
 17 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA                29.48      29.35  
 18 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA                30.18      29.42  
 19 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                29.83      29.43  
 20 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA                28.94      29.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lai, Archie               10 SGSG-CA                30.10      29.53  
 22 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                30.28      29.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                 30.22      29.84  
 24 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                29.57      29.96  
 25 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA                28.94      29.98  
 26 Maxwell, Keoni            10 WAVE-CA                30.06      30.04  
 27 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA                30.58      30.15  
 28 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                  30.25      30.22  
 29 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA                30.53      30.23  
 30 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA                30.66      30.25  
 31 Bickler, Alexander         9 LTNV-CA                30.04      30.40  
 32 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                30.77      30.42  
 32 Wu, Matthew               10 SGSG-CA                30.07      30.42  
 34 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                  29.50      30.48  
 35 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                30.40      30.50  
 36 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA                30.81      30.63  
 37 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                30.68      30.69  
 38 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                 30.77      30.70  
 39 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA                30.64      30.75  
 40 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 30.51      30.95  
 41 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                30.82      31.61  
 -- Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA                29.22         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                56.94      56.17  
       26.59    56.17                                                      
  2 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA                58.99      57.39  
       27.62    57.39                                                      
  3 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                59.40      58.49  
       28.37    58.49                                                      
  4 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                59.64      59.19  
       28.70    59.19                                                      
  5 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA               1:00.65      59.92  
       28.97    59.92                                                      
  6 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:00.88      59.94  
       28.53    59.94                                                      
  7 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:00.04    1:00.05  
       29.46  1:00.05                                                      
  8 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:00.90    1:00.40  
       28.83  1:00.40                                                      
  9 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:00.97    1:00.67  
       29.18  1:00.67                                                      
 10 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:00.91    1:00.98  
       29.35  1:00.98                                                      
B - Final
 11 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              1:01.08    1:00.18  
       28.97  1:00.18                                                      
 12 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              1:01.99    1:01.17  
       29.25  1:01.17                                                      
 13 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA              1:03.41    1:01.36  
       29.47  1:01.36                                                      
 14 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              1:01.25    1:01.63  
       29.93  1:01.63                                                      
 15 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:03.63    1:02.68  
       30.58  1:02.68                                                      
 16 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:03.97    1:02.82  
       30.26  1:02.82                                                      
 17 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:02.56    1:02.83  
       30.56  1:02.83                                                      
 18 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:03.40    1:03.20  
       30.36  1:03.20                                                      
 19 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA               1:02.74    1:03.21  
       30.72  1:03.21                                                      
 20 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA              1:03.91    1:04.93  
       31.07  1:04.93                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                59.04      56.94  
       27.03    56.94                                                      
  2 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA                59.37      58.99  
       28.49    58.99                                                      
  3 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              1:00.03      59.40  
       28.46    59.40                                                      
  4 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              1:00.23      59.64  
       28.87    59.64                                                      
  5 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:00.47    1:00.04  
       28.70  1:00.04                                                      
  6 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA               1:00.90    1:00.65  
       29.44  1:00.65                                                      
  7 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:00.73    1:00.88  
       28.90  1:00.88                                                      
  8 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:00.59    1:00.90  
       28.97  1:00.90                                                      
  9 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:02.04    1:00.91  
       29.46  1:00.91                                                      
 10 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:00.47    1:00.97  
       29.11  1:00.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              1:00.88    1:01.08  
       29.27  1:01.08                                                      
 12 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              1:02.63    1:01.25  
       29.84  1:01.25                                                      
 13 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              1:01.47    1:01.99  
       29.41  1:01.99                                                      
 14 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:01.96    1:02.56  
       30.22  1:02.56                                                      
 15 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA               1:02.73    1:02.74  
       30.19  1:02.74                                                      
 16 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:05.57    1:03.40  
       30.51  1:03.40                                                      
 17 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA              1:02.61    1:03.41  
       30.04  1:03.41                                                      
 18 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:02.53    1:03.63  
       30.58  1:03.63                                                      
 19 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA              1:05.04    1:03.91  
       30.44  1:03.91                                                      
 20 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:02.96    1:03.97  
       31.26  1:03.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              1:03.01    1:04.00  
       30.58  1:04.00                                                      
 22 Frascini, Jeremiah         9 RMDA-CA              1:07.39    1:04.28  
       30.62  1:04.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lu, Tyler                 10 BREA-CA              1:06.98    1:04.33  
       31.14  1:04.33                                                      
 24 Lai, Archie               10 SGSG-CA              1:04.91    1:04.40  
       31.18  1:04.40                                                      
 25 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:03.85    1:04.53  
       30.91  1:04.53                                                      
 26 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              1:04.55    1:04.78  
       30.61  1:04.78                                                      
 27 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA              1:04.46    1:04.94  
       31.05  1:04.94                                                      
 28 Maxwell, Keoni            10 WAVE-CA              1:06.78    1:05.07  
       31.89  1:05.07                                                      
 29 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA              1:06.02    1:05.16  
       31.31  1:05.16                                                      
 30 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA               1:05.75    1:05.34  
       31.37  1:05.34                                                      
 31 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              1:04.10    1:05.40  
       31.10  1:05.40                                                      
 32 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA              1:06.05    1:05.88  
       30.81  1:05.88                                                      
 33 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              1:05.66    1:05.89  
       31.62  1:05.89                                                      
 34 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:06.83    1:06.45  
       32.20  1:06.45                                                      
 35 Bui, Dustin               10 SCOR-CA              1:07.18    1:06.54  
       31.12  1:06.54                                                      
 36 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                1:07.42    1:06.55  
       31.93  1:06.55                                                      
 37 Sullivan, Bennett         10 SBSC-CA              1:07.12    1:06.57  
       32.33  1:06.57                                                      
 38 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:07.11    1:06.64  
       31.90  1:06.64                                                      
 39 Ramirez, Roy              10 RMDA-CA              1:07.07    1:06.93  
       32.27  1:06.93                                                      
 40 Bickler, Alexander         9 LTNV-CA              1:06.06    1:07.09  
       32.14  1:07.09                                                      
 41 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA              1:07.24    1:07.13  
       32.46  1:07.13                                                      
 42 Shoreibah, Yousef         10 NOVA-CA              1:06.12    1:07.26  
       32.34  1:07.26                                                      
 43 Wu, Matthew               10 SGSG-CA              1:07.51    1:07.83  
       32.86  1:07.83                                                      
 44 Austin, Indy              10 UN-3-CA              1:07.28    1:08.48  
       32.52  1:08.48                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              2:09.25    2:07.47  
       30.33  1:02.77  1:35.61  2:07.47                                    
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              2:09.11    2:08.55  
       30.07  1:02.85  1:36.57  2:08.55                                    
  3 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              2:11.86    2:09.24  
       30.46  1:03.69  1:36.95  2:09.24                                    
  4 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              2:10.25    2:10.02  
       29.90  1:02.76  1:36.82  2:10.02                                    
  5 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA              2:12.51    2:11.40  
       29.58  1:03.76  1:38.26  2:11.40                                    
  6 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               2:11.38    2:12.24  
       30.36  1:03.60  1:38.36  2:12.24                                    
  7 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              2:13.33    2:12.90  
       30.37  1:04.71  1:38.84  2:12.90                                    
  8 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              2:15.04    2:13.15  
       31.04  1:04.86  1:39.11  2:13.15                                    
  9 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              2:13.90    2:14.53  
       29.95  1:04.17  1:38.94  2:14.53                                    
 10 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              2:15.81    2:16.22  
       30.96  1:05.80  1:40.36  2:16.22                                    
B - Final
 11 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              2:17.93    2:14.09  
       31.25  1:05.94  1:41.12  2:14.09                                    
 12 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              2:16.31    2:14.73  
       31.40  1:06.11  1:41.34  2:14.73                                    
 13 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              2:16.99    2:16.08  
       31.05  1:06.04  1:41.64  2:16.08                                    
 14 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:20.82    2:18.89  
       31.24  1:07.03  1:44.24  2:18.89                                    
 15 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                2:20.32    2:19.11  
       32.43  1:09.11  1:45.43  2:19.11                                    
 16 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               2:18.64    2:19.40  
       32.00  1:08.13  1:45.67  2:19.40                                    
 17 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:17.12    2:19.52  
       31.74  1:07.73  1:45.16  2:19.52                                    
 18 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              2:19.07    2:19.67  
       31.16  1:06.44  1:43.61  2:19.67                                    
 19 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              2:19.20    2:19.71  
       31.77  1:08.51  1:45.37  2:19.71                                    
 20 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA              2:19.98    2:23.08  
       31.37  1:08.08  1:45.69  2:23.08                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:09.11  
       30.19  1:03.45  1:37.37  2:09.11                                    
  2 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              2:09.24    2:09.25  
       30.67  1:03.50  1:37.07  2:09.25                                    
  3 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              2:13.48    2:10.25  
       29.76  1:03.02  1:37.20  2:10.25                                    
  4 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               2:12.59    2:11.38  
       30.48  1:04.16  1:38.16  2:11.38                                    
  5 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              2:11.37    2:11.86  
       30.96  1:04.15  1:38.50  2:11.86                                    
  6 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA              2:11.83    2:12.51  
       29.72  1:04.28  1:39.02  2:12.51                                    
  7 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              2:23.82    2:13.33  
       29.70  1:03.26  1:38.61  2:13.33                                    
  8 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              2:18.88    2:13.90  
       31.13  1:04.83  1:39.16  2:13.90                                    
  9 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              2:12.48    2:15.04  
       31.26  1:05.95  1:41.61  2:15.04                                    
 10 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              2:12.00    2:15.81  
       31.14  1:05.36  1:40.32  2:15.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              2:14.72    2:16.31  
       31.63  1:06.64  1:42.56  2:16.31                                    
 12 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              2:16.89    2:16.99  
       31.63  1:06.75  1:42.80  2:16.99                                    
 13 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:19.32    2:17.12  
       31.99  1:07.22  1:43.10  2:17.12                                    
 14 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              2:17.47    2:17.93  
       32.19  1:08.11  1:43.84  2:17.93                                    
 15 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               2:16.28    2:18.64  
       31.71  1:07.64  1:43.58  2:18.64                                    
 16 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              2:17.12    2:19.07  
       31.60  1:07.41  1:44.54  2:19.07                                    
 17 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              2:19.40    2:19.20  
       31.48  1:08.36  1:45.67  2:19.20                                    
 18 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA              2:17.88    2:19.98  
       31.98  1:08.71  1:45.27  2:19.98                                    
 19 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                2:26.16    2:20.32  
       32.92  1:09.97  1:46.29  2:20.32                                    
 20 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:16.85    2:20.82  
       32.44  1:08.15  1:44.86  2:20.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Frascini, Jeremiah         9 RMDA-CA              2:24.19    2:20.89  
       32.72  1:08.77  1:45.28  2:20.89                                    
 22 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              2:16.45    2:21.18  
       31.58  1:06.00  1:39.59  2:21.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              2:24.33    2:21.69  
       31.48  1:08.08  1:45.73  2:21.69                                    
 24 Lai, Archie               10 SGSG-CA              2:22.92    2:21.92  
       32.00  1:09.30  1:47.48  2:21.92                                    
 25 Colman, Connor            10 NOVA-CA              2:19.88    2:22.19  
       32.31  1:08.93  1:46.12  2:22.19                                    
 26 Jung, Isaac               10 RORA-CA              2:25.34    2:22.28  
       32.96  1:09.35  1:46.72  2:22.28                                    
 27 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              2:19.59    2:22.41  
       32.46  1:08.99  1:46.75  2:22.41                                    
 28 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA              2:23.87    2:22.61  
       32.90  1:09.65  1:46.59  2:22.61                                    
 29 Ortega, Bruno             10 RTLR-CA              2:27.60    2:23.68  
       32.55  1:09.21  1:46.76  2:23.68                                    
 30 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA              2:26.10    2:23.95  
       33.54  1:10.51  1:48.57  2:23.95                                    
 31 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              2:23.92    2:24.24  
       32.76  1:09.44  1:47.37  2:24.24                                    
 32 Bickler, Alexander         9 LTNV-CA              2:22.40    2:24.28  
       32.63  1:09.26  1:47.21  2:24.28                                    
 33 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA              2:25.93    2:25.07  
       32.88  1:10.29  1:48.18  2:25.07                                    
 34 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              2:27.98    2:25.31  
       33.23  1:12.06  1:49.71  2:25.31                                    
 35 Sullivan, Bennett         10 SBSC-CA              2:25.84    2:25.45  
       33.76  1:11.23  1:49.13  2:25.45                                    
 36 Matheson, Chase            9 SCAT-CA              2:27.93    2:25.52  
       32.88  1:10.66  1:49.66  2:25.52                                    
 37 Austin, Indy              10 UN-3-CA              2:24.18    2:25.58  
       34.58  1:12.11  1:49.59  2:25.58                                    
 38 Jubb, Noah                10 PVST-CA              2:17.90    2:25.68  
       31.64  1:08.04  1:45.74  2:25.68                                    
 39 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              2:27.98    2:26.07  
       33.99  1:10.83  1:48.90  2:26.07                                    
 40 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              2:15.72    2:26.16  
       31.95  1:08.53  1:48.85  2:26.16                                    
 41 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              2:27.98    2:26.23  
       34.22  1:13.37  1:51.55  2:26.23                                    
 42 Pan, Yves                 10 FAST-CA              2:27.89    2:27.15  
       32.54  1:10.23  1:49.37  2:27.15                                    
 43 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              2:26.58    2:27.75  
       35.02  1:13.54  1:51.71  2:27.75                                    
 44 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              2:26.94    2:27.78  
       33.55  1:11.89  1:50.57  2:27.78                                    
 45 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA               2:25.82    2:28.03  
       32.85  1:11.59  1:51.29  2:28.03                                    
 46 Birinyi, Brendan          10 ORCA-CA              2:24.63    2:28.47  
       34.20  1:12.04  1:51.70  2:28.47                                    
 47 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA              2:27.25    2:28.93  
       34.07  1:12.68  1:50.89  2:28.93                                    
 48 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:27.89    2:29.03  
       34.17  1:12.52  1:51.86  2:29.03                                    
 49 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA              2:25.94    2:29.27  
       34.30  1:13.09  1:51.45  2:29.27                                    
 50 Maxwell, Keoni            10 WAVE-CA              2:27.08    2:30.33  
       34.23  1:13.46  1:53.87  2:30.33                                    
 -- Ramirez, Roy              10 RMDA-CA              2:24.33         DQ  
       33.00  1:09.34  1:47.04       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              2:09.24    5:40.23  
       30.31  1:03.84  1:38.02  2:13.46  2:48.08  3:22.50  3:58.02  4:33.27
     5:07.22  5:40.23                                                      
  2 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              2:11.37    5:42.81  
       31.10  1:05.45  1:41.01  2:17.35  2:52.36  3:27.87  4:01.95  4:36.79
     5:11.19  5:42.81                                                      
  3 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              2:18.06    5:55.34  
       31.66  1:06.54  1:42.43  2:19.01  2:55.06  3:31.79  4:08.78  4:45.87
     5:21.49  5:55.34                                                      
  4 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              2:24.32    5:56.44  
       32.81  1:08.87  1:45.46  2:21.89  2:57.79  3:33.99  4:10.32  4:46.61
     5:22.14  5:56.44                                                      
  5 Ramirez, Roy              10 RMDA-CA              2:24.33    6:03.41  
       33.42  1:09.93  1:47.45  2:25.30  3:02.69  3:39.89  4:15.96  4:51.97
     5:28.11  6:03.41                                                      
  6 Shoreibah, Yousef         10 NOVA-CA              2:24.23    6:04.39  
       32.38  1:08.63  1:46.31  2:23.40  3:00.74  3:38.59  4:16.27  4:52.01
     5:29.63  6:04.39                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              2:19.40    6:04.41  
       31.92  1:08.96  1:46.33  2:23.80  3:00.78  3:38.97  4:17.16  4:53.62
     5:30.59  6:04.41                                                      
  8 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              2:18.88    6:06.06  
       33.60  1:09.56  1:46.70  2:23.67  3:01.19  3:39.16  4:16.60  4:53.73
     5:29.50  6:06.06                                                      
  9 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              3:05.82    6:09.13  
       32.77  1:10.40  1:48.13  2:25.41  3:03.03  3:40.85  4:18.90  4:57.02
     5:34.54  6:09.13                                                      
 10 Matheson, Chase            9 SCAT-CA              2:27.93    6:10.10  
       32.63  1:09.89  1:47.30  2:25.00  3:02.45  3:40.66  4:18.97  4:57.50
     5:35.07  6:10.10                                                      
 11 Austin, Indy              10 UN-3-CA              2:24.18    6:11.74  
       34.71  1:12.84  1:51.31  2:29.67  3:07.33  3:45.89  4:22.98  5:00.41
     5:37.27  6:11.74                                                      
 12 Ota, Eisuke                9 NOVA-CA              2:27.11    6:12.86  
       34.10  1:11.22  1:49.28  2:28.39  3:06.09  3:43.78  4:21.94  4:59.67
     5:36.34  6:12.86                                                      
 13 Jubb, Noah                10 PVST-CA              2:17.90    6:13.98  
       32.72  1:09.21  1:46.81  2:23.87  3:01.43  3:40.09  4:18.58  4:57.98
     5:36.64  6:13.98                                                      
 14 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA              2:26.10    6:18.23  
       33.54  1:11.18  1:49.47  2:28.43  3:07.08  3:44.80  4:23.86  5:02.55
     5:41.82  6:18.23                                                      
 15 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              3:06.40    6:19.30  
       34.16  1:12.94  1:51.75  2:31.14  3:09.33  3:48.66  4:27.34  5:06.00
     5:43.79  6:19.30                                                      
 16 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              2:27.98    6:20.82  
       33.19  1:11.31  1:50.39  2:29.22  3:08.44  3:46.54  4:27.17  5:05.78
     5:45.96  6:20.82                                                      
 17 Li, Yide                   9 BREA-CA              3:05.13    6:20.83  
       34.13  1:12.72  1:51.88  2:30.90  3:10.20  3:48.70  4:28.22  5:06.68
     5:44.22  6:20.83                                                      
 18 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA               2:25.76    6:25.06  
       33.84  1:11.98  1:50.88  2:30.39  3:09.63  3:49.72  4:29.55  5:10.10
     5:48.97  6:25.06                                                      
 19 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              2:27.98    6:25.72  
       34.18  1:12.14  1:51.42  2:30.44  3:10.42  3:49.52  4:29.61  5:09.35
     5:48.66  6:25.72                                                      
 20 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA              3:06.80    6:29.68  
       34.30  1:13.60  1:53.12  2:33.11  3:12.36  3:52.22  4:31.75  5:12.80
     5:51.15  6:29.68                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                29.93      29.90  
  2 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA                30.80      30.22  
  3 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                31.29      31.44  
  4 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA                32.15      32.42  
  5 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                33.42      32.46  
  6 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA                33.36      32.55  
  7 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA                32.67      32.76  
  8 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA                33.27      33.06  
  9 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA                33.43      33.09  
 10 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                33.43      33.49  
B - Final
 11 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                33.56      32.20  
 12 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA                 33.50      32.42  
 13 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                33.90      33.63  
 14 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                34.13      34.18  
 15 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                34.57      34.28  
 16 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA                34.69      34.36  
 17 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                34.21      34.38  
 18 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                  34.90      34.81  
 19 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 34.57      35.24  
 -- Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA                33.96         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                31.33      29.93  
  2 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA                31.00      30.80  
  3 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                31.63      31.29  
  4 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA                32.79      32.15  
  5 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA                33.27      32.67  
  6 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA                33.63      33.27  
  7 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA                34.45      33.36  
  8 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                33.44      33.42  
  9 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA                33.15      33.43  
  9 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                36.09      33.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA                 32.96      33.50  
 12 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                32.85      33.56  
 13 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                35.01      33.90  
 14 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA                33.39      33.96  
 15 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                34.40      34.13  
 16 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                35.34      34.21  
 17 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 33.72      34.57  
 17 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                33.51      34.57  
 19 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA                34.54      34.69  
 20 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                  35.92      34.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA                36.16      35.09  
 22 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                34.04      35.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA                35.13      35.17  
 23 Austin, Indy              10 UN-3-CA                35.45      35.17  
 25 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 35.45      35.22  
 26 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA                 35.45      35.27  
 27 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA                35.86      35.76  
 28 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA                35.93      35.88  
 29 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA                34.94      35.89  
 30 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                 35.18      35.91  
 31 Vincent, Elias            10 ORCA-CA                36.45      35.95  
 32 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                35.91      35.96  
 33 Gall, Eretz                9 ORCA-CA                35.99      36.06  
 34 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                36.11      36.08  
 35 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                 34.49      36.20  
 36 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA                35.63      36.31  
 37 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                35.21      36.34  
 38 Coombs, Parker            10 GSC-CA                 35.59      36.35  
 39 Lai, Archie               10 SGSG-CA                36.38      36.37  
 40 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA                36.05      36.92  
 41 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                  35.14      36.97  
 42 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                36.34      37.30  
 43 De Vries, Chris           10 GSC-CA                 36.28      37.33  
 44 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                36.58      37.54  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA              1:07.02    1:05.42  
       31.50  1:05.42                                                      
  2 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:07.95    1:07.77  
       32.67  1:07.77                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:09.30    1:09.23  
       33.53  1:09.23                                                      
  4 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:10.07    1:10.16  
       34.44  1:10.16                                                      
  5 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:11.10    1:10.81  
       34.27  1:10.81                                                      
  6 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:09.98    1:11.25  
       35.23  1:11.25                                                      
  7 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              1:11.79    1:11.52  
       34.91  1:11.52                                                      
  8 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:10.96    1:11.55  
       35.62  1:11.55                                                      
  9 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:11.91    1:12.38  
       35.32  1:12.38                                                      
 10 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               1:10.87    1:12.60  
       35.64  1:12.60                                                      
B - Final
 11 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.08    1:10.56  
       34.92  1:10.56                                                      
 12 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA              1:12.76    1:11.08  
       34.32  1:11.08                                                      
 13 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              1:12.57    1:11.70  
       35.35  1:11.70                                                      
 14 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:12.66    1:12.01  
       35.27  1:12.01                                                      
 15 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              1:13.30    1:12.48  
       35.64  1:12.48                                                      
 16 Lu, Tyler                 10 BREA-CA              1:13.82    1:13.50  
       35.95  1:13.50                                                      
 17 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA              1:15.14    1:13.71  
       36.00  1:13.71                                                      
 18 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA              1:13.76    1:13.93  
       35.52  1:13.93                                                      
 19 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA              1:15.39    1:14.81  
       37.05  1:14.81                                                      
 20 Yiengst, Jonas             9 CANY-CA              1:15.81    1:16.24  
       36.86  1:16.24                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA              1:08.98    1:07.02  
       32.65  1:07.02                                                      
  2 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:08.97    1:07.95  
       32.91  1:07.95                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:09.79    1:09.30  
       34.34  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:12.63    1:09.98  
       34.89  1:09.98                                                      
  5 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:12.39    1:10.07  
       34.40  1:10.07                                                      
  6 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               1:11.77    1:10.87  
       34.14  1:10.87                                                      
  7 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:11.13    1:10.96  
       34.25  1:10.96                                                      
  8 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:14.91    1:11.10  
       34.39  1:11.10                                                      
  9 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              1:15.95    1:11.79  
       34.70  1:11.79                                                      
 10 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:10.88    1:11.91  
       35.18  1:11.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:12.08  
       35.98  1:12.08                                                      
 12 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              1:17.61    1:12.57  
       35.71  1:12.57                                                      
 13 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:11.21    1:12.66  
       35.32  1:12.66                                                      
 14 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA              1:12.98    1:12.76  
       34.90  1:12.76                                                      
 15 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              1:12.06    1:13.30  
       35.46  1:13.30                                                      
 16 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA              1:15.40    1:13.76  
       35.36  1:13.76                                                      
 17 Lu, Tyler                 10 BREA-CA              1:15.29    1:13.82  
       35.96  1:13.82                                                      
 18 Reimer, Trenton           10 SCAL-CA              1:17.42    1:14.95  
       36.39  1:14.95                                                      
 19 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA              1:14.53    1:15.14  
       37.29  1:15.14                                                      
 20 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA              1:17.60    1:15.39  
       37.61  1:15.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yiengst, Jonas             9 CANY-CA              1:18.75    1:15.81  
       36.28  1:15.81                                                      
 22 Austin, Indy              10 UN-3-CA              1:15.57    1:16.46  
       36.53  1:16.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:18.93    1:16.59  
       37.63  1:16.59                                                      
 24 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              1:19.33    1:16.64  
       37.84  1:16.64                                                      
 25 Yokoyama, Nolan            9 CANY-CA              1:16.55    1:16.98  
       38.56  1:16.98                                                      
 26 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA              1:16.09    1:17.04  
       37.12  1:17.04                                                      
 27 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA               1:19.38    1:17.05  
       38.26  1:17.05                                                      
 28 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA              1:18.90    1:17.14  
       37.33  1:17.14                                                      
 29 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA               1:16.56    1:17.39  
       38.47  1:17.39                                                      
 30 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:18.60    1:17.43  
       37.71  1:17.43                                                      
 31 Gall, Eretz                9 ORCA-CA              1:18.39    1:17.55  
       37.88  1:17.55                                                      
 32 Sullivan, Bennett         10 SBSC-CA              1:18.22    1:17.61  
       38.12  1:17.61                                                      
 33 Shoreibah, Yousef         10 NOVA-CA              1:17.42    1:17.65  
       37.78  1:17.65                                                      
 34 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA              1:16.93    1:18.02  
       37.61  1:18.02                                                      
 35 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:19.31    1:18.08  
       38.78  1:18.08                                                      
 36 Bui, Dustin               10 SCOR-CA              1:16.21    1:18.11  
       37.75  1:18.11                                                      
 37 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA               1:16.97    1:18.28  
       38.31  1:18.28                                                      
 38 Vincent, Elias            10 ORCA-CA              1:18.12    1:18.40  
       39.12  1:18.40                                                      
 39 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA               1:19.67    1:18.46  
       37.40  1:18.46                                                      
 40 Arellano, Jayden           9 MSAC-CA              1:19.13    1:18.53  
       38.58  1:18.53                                                      
 41 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:17.84    1:18.70  
       39.11  1:18.70                                                      
 42 Scott, Tanner             10 CANY-CA              1:18.58    1:18.74  
       38.04  1:18.74                                                      
 43 Coombs, Parker            10 GSC-CA               1:16.92    1:18.76  
       38.75  1:18.76                                                      
 44 De Vries, Chris           10 GSC-CA               1:17.43    1:18.87  
       37.78  1:18.87                                                      
 45 Negev, David              10 CCAT-CA              1:19.34    1:18.89  
       38.55  1:18.89                                                      
 46 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:18.98    1:18.95  
       38.68  1:18.95                                                      
 47 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:18.51    1:19.01  
       38.53  1:19.01                                                      
 48 Wright, Grady              9 GWSC-CA              1:19.21    1:19.18  
       38.94  1:19.18                                                      
 49 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:18.73    1:19.56  
       38.30  1:19.56                                                      
 50 Hwang, Eric               10 UN-CA                1:18.51    1:19.77  
       38.72  1:19.77                                                      
 51 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              1:19.48    1:20.04  
       38.83  1:20.04                                                      
 52 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:18.11    1:20.48  
       38.39  1:20.48                                                      
 53 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:19.80    1:20.87  
       40.68  1:20.87                                                      
 54 Acosta, Ronin             10 PVPB-CA              1:18.80    1:20.94  
       39.26  1:20.94                                                      
 55 Sudario, Ben              10 CSSC-CA              1:19.58    1:22.03  
       40.67  1:22.03                                                      
 56 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:19.17    1:22.69  
       40.97  1:22.69                                                      
 -- Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:19.14         DQ  
       37.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia, Leonardo          10 COMM-CA              1:18.98         DQ  
       39.91       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA                33.63      32.91  
  2 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                34.21      33.84  
  3 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA                36.08      34.94  
  4 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA                36.09      34.98  
  5 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA                 35.30      35.20  
  6 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                35.45      35.40  
  7 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                36.65      35.95  
  8 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                36.59      36.50  
  9 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 36.59      36.97  
 10 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                37.38      37.26  
B - Final
 11 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA                38.18      36.58  
 12 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                  37.57      36.68  
 13 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                37.82      37.35  
 14 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                38.51      37.55  
 15 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 37.82      37.63  
 16 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                37.79      37.77  
 17 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA                38.28      38.16  
 18 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                38.95      38.35  
 19 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA                39.11      38.86  
 20 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA                39.02      38.88  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA                32.83      33.63  
  2 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                34.48      34.21  
  3 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA                 35.46      35.30  
  4 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                35.05      35.45  
  5 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA                35.17      36.08  
  6 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA                36.67      36.09  
  7 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                36.59      36.59  
  7 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 36.34      36.59  
  9 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                37.01      36.65  
 10 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA                38.55      37.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                  36.02      37.57  
 12 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                39.24      37.79  
 13 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 38.32      37.82  
 13 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                38.71      37.82  
 15 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA                38.88      38.18  
 16 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA                37.77      38.28  
 17 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                39.20      38.51  
 18 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                41.15      38.95  
 19 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA                39.18      39.02  
 20 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA                39.81      39.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA                39.98      39.20  
 22 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                39.79      39.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 38.51      39.36  
 23 Birinyi, Brendan          10 ORCA-CA                39.86      39.36  
 25 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA                 40.47      39.49  
 26 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA                40.81      39.54  
 27 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                40.38      39.70  
 28 Chiang, Jordan             8 RMDA-CA                40.28      39.80  
 29 Chiu, Gabriel             10 RORA-CA                40.29      39.95  
 30 Hwang, Eric               10 UN-CA                  40.73      39.97  
 31 Bailey, Luke               9 NOVA-CA                41.47      40.25  
 32 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA                 41.58      40.26  
 33 Acosta, Ronin             10 PVPB-CA                40.79      40.34  
 34 Dang, Christopher          9 NOVA-CA                40.38      40.40  
 35 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA                39.57      40.45  
 36 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 41.61      40.66  
 37 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                41.78      40.68  
 38 Wu, Justin                10 SACA-CA                40.94      40.70  
 39 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                 40.81      40.88  
 40 Coombs, Parker            10 GSC-CA                 40.53      40.90  
 41 Frascini, Jeremiah         9 RMDA-CA                40.25      40.96  
 42 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                39.91      41.00  
 43 Shea, Gavin               10 FAST-CA                40.69      41.04  
 44 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                41.36      41.16  
 45 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                39.87      41.21  
 46 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                40.78      41.33  
 47 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA                42.05      41.72  
 48 De Vries, Chris           10 GSC-CA                 39.97      41.75  
 49 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                40.97      42.03  
 50 Fategh, Arman             10 AZOT-CA                41.65      42.12  
 51 Ho, Matthew               10 CERR-CA                40.83      42.58  
 52 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA                54.33      44.20  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA              1:13.17    1:10.78  
       33.80  1:10.78                                                      
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:14.00    1:12.81  
       33.92  1:12.81                                                      
  3 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:18.73    1:16.64  
       36.80  1:16.64                                                      
  4 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA              1:18.25    1:17.26  
       36.44  1:17.26                                                      
  5 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              1:17.36    1:17.83  
       36.98  1:17.83                                                      
  6 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:20.64    1:19.18  
       37.38  1:19.18                                                      
  7 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               1:18.54    1:19.74  
       38.27  1:19.74                                                      
  8 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA               1:20.91    1:19.76  
       37.41  1:19.76                                                      
  9 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               1:20.93    1:20.57  
       38.91  1:20.57                                                      
 -- Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               1:14.71         DQ  
       35.40       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:21.16    1:17.84  
       36.83  1:17.84                                                      
 12 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:24.06    1:20.47  
       38.59  1:20.47                                                      
 13 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:23.77    1:21.09  
       39.20  1:21.09                                                      
 14 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:23.12    1:21.75  
       38.80  1:21.75                                                      
 14 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:22.51    1:21.75  
       38.85  1:21.75                                                      
 16 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                1:23.13    1:22.42  
       39.30  1:22.42                                                      
 17 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.11    1:22.44  
       40.42  1:22.44                                                      
 18 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA               1:25.08    1:22.70  
       38.59  1:22.70                                                      
 19 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:24.68    1:23.84  
       39.53  1:23.84                                                      
 20 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:24.38    1:24.04  
       39.89  1:24.04                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA              1:11.67    1:13.17  
       35.54  1:13.17                                                      
  2 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:14.19    1:14.00  
       34.89  1:14.00                                                      
  3 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               1:15.93    1:14.71  
       35.56  1:14.71                                                      
  4 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              1:17.24    1:17.36  
       37.26  1:17.36                                                      
  5 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA              1:19.43    1:18.25  
       37.37  1:18.25                                                      
  6 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               1:17.10    1:18.54  
       37.47  1:18.54                                                      
  7 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:20.86    1:18.73  
       37.00  1:18.73                                                      
  8 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:19.82    1:20.64  
       37.78  1:20.64                                                      
  9 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA               1:20.15    1:20.91  
       38.07  1:20.91                                                      
 10 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               1:22.78    1:20.93  
       39.25  1:20.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:18.09    1:21.16  
       38.08  1:21.16                                                      
 12 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:26.36    1:22.51  
       40.13  1:22.51                                                      
 13 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:24.05    1:23.12  
       40.05  1:23.12                                                      
 14 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                1:21.31    1:23.13  
       39.32  1:23.13                                                      
 15 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:25.61    1:23.77  
       40.50  1:23.77                                                      
 16 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.60    1:24.06  
       39.39  1:24.06                                                      
 17 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:25.91    1:24.38  
       41.27  1:24.38                                                      
 18 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:26.67    1:24.68  
       40.09  1:24.68                                                      
 19 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA               1:29.64    1:25.08  
       40.78  1:25.08                                                      
 20 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA              1:23.31    1:25.11  
       40.26  1:25.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA              1:21.71    1:25.18  
       41.36  1:25.18                                                      
 22 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              1:25.88    1:25.23  
       41.23  1:25.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA              1:24.27    1:25.36  
       41.67  1:25.36                                                      
 24 Ota, Eisuke                9 NOVA-CA              1:26.20    1:25.91  
       41.07  1:25.91                                                      
 25 Ghazarian, Gregory         8 UN-7-CA              1:30.45    1:26.34  
       41.45  1:26.34                                                      
 26 Birinyi, Brendan          10 ORCA-CA              1:29.16    1:26.45  
       41.40  1:26.45                                                      
 27 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:29.84    1:26.62  
       41.36  1:26.62                                                      
 28 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:28.70    1:26.68  
       42.11  1:26.68                                                      
 29 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              1:22.80    1:26.81  
       40.18  1:26.81                                                      
 30 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:29.53    1:27.29  
       43.30  1:27.29                                                      
 31 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA              1:24.24    1:27.51  
       42.14  1:27.51                                                      
 32 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.18    1:27.80  
       42.72  1:27.80                                                      
 33 Chiang, Jordan             8 RMDA-CA              1:29.73    1:28.18  
       42.42  1:28.18                                                      
 34 Ramirez, Roy              10 RMDA-CA              1:29.63    1:28.36  
       42.96  1:28.36                                                      
 35 Dang, Christopher          9 NOVA-CA              1:28.29    1:28.46  
       42.54  1:28.46                                                      
 36 Bailey, Luke               9 NOVA-CA              1:28.11    1:28.55  
       42.04  1:28.55                                                      
 37 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA               1:28.20    1:28.67  
       41.41  1:28.67                                                      
 38 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:28.65    1:28.68  
       42.63  1:28.68                                                      
 39 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA               1:27.16    1:28.97  
       41.54  1:28.97                                                      
 40 De Vries, Chris           10 GSC-CA               1:27.87    1:28.99  
       43.06  1:28.99                                                      
 41 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:30.20    1:29.02  
       43.15  1:29.02                                                      
 41 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:26.82    1:29.02  
       42.78  1:29.02                                                      
 43 Wu, Justin                10 SACA-CA              1:29.55    1:29.37  
       43.15  1:29.37                                                      
 44 Frascini, Jeremiah         9 RMDA-CA              1:28.06    1:29.39  
       42.56  1:29.39                                                      
 45 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:24.77    1:29.74  
       43.78  1:29.74                                                      
 46 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:27.91    1:30.00  
       42.82  1:30.00                                                      
 47 Wiyanto, Grant            10 NOVA-CA              1:30.30    1:30.70  
       43.59  1:30.70                                                      
 48 Sullivan, Bennett         10 SBSC-CA              1:30.37    1:30.91  
       42.82  1:30.91                                                      
 49 Huang, Kelvin             10 NOVA-CA              1:30.21    1:31.41  
       43.45  1:31.41                                                      
 50 Shea, Gavin               10 FAST-CA              1:28.86    1:31.71  
       43.18  1:31.71                                                      
 51 Chiu, Gabriel             10 RORA-CA              1:29.83    1:34.71  
       43.18  1:34.71                                                      
 52 Ho, Matthew               10 CERR-CA              1:29.52    1:38.04  
       45.51  1:38.04                                                      
 -- Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:15.42         DQ  
       36.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:19.33         DQ  
       35.68       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                28.00      27.51  
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                29.73      29.39  
  3 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 30.13      30.13  
  4 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA                 30.30      30.22  
  5 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                30.42      30.44  
  6 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA                31.28      30.72  
  7 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA                30.93      30.99  
  8 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                31.00      31.02  
  9 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA                31.38      31.59  
 10 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                31.35      31.61  
B - Final
 11 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                31.46      30.84  
 12 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                31.90      31.29  
 13 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA                32.46      31.52  
 14 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA                33.16      31.65  
 15 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                  31.84      31.69  
 16 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                32.58      32.01  
 17 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA                32.18      32.27  
 18 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                33.02      32.87  
 19 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 32.87      33.04  
 20 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 32.86      33.07  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA                28.00      28.00  
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                29.88      29.73  
  3 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA                 29.47      30.13  
  4 Friedman, Liam             9 GSC-CA                 29.75      30.30  
  5 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                30.98      30.42  
  6 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA                30.04      30.93  
  7 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                30.48      31.00  
  8 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA                30.90      31.28  
  9 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                31.16      31.35  
 10 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA                31.27      31.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                32.12      31.46  
 12 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                  33.04      31.84  
 13 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                32.97      31.90  
 14 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA                32.49      32.18  
 15 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA                31.19      32.46  
 16 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA                32.52      32.58  
 17 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 33.51      32.86  
 18 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 33.78      32.87  
 19 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                33.31      33.02  
 20 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA                34.12      33.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lu, Tyler                 10 BREA-CA                34.66      33.23  
 22 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                  33.59      33.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 De Vries, Chris           10 GSC-CA                 33.89      33.36  
 24 Ota, Eisuke                9 NOVA-CA                34.26      33.41  
 25 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA                33.47      33.42  
 26 McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA                32.90      33.63  
 27 Siaden, Niko Dylan        10 MVN-CA                 33.97      33.69  
 28 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 34.43      33.77  
 29 Maxwell, Keoni            10 WAVE-CA                34.48      33.80  
 30 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA                34.14      33.86  
 31 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA                33.21      33.89  
 32 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                34.87      33.90  
 33 Sucgang, Joaquin          10 CCAT-CA                34.86      33.91  
 34 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                33.36      33.92  
 35 Vincent, Elias            10 ORCA-CA                33.97      34.19  
 36 Birinyi, Brendan          10 ORCA-CA                34.06      34.22  
 37 Coombs, Parker            10 GSC-CA                 33.56      34.23  
 38 Frascini, Jeremiah         9 RMDA-CA                33.99      34.38  
 39 Matheson, Chase            9 SCAT-CA                34.96      34.43  
 40 Dang, Christopher          9 NOVA-CA                34.82      34.62  
 41 Ocampo, Nicolas            9 COMM-CA                34.60      34.88  
 42 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                34.03      34.90  
 43 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                34.28      35.04  
 44 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA                33.78      35.40  
 45 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                34.36      35.97  
 46 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA                34.45      36.31  
 47 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                34.98      36.54  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA              1:02.37    1:01.39  
       28.69  1:01.39                                                      
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              1:06.87    1:06.86  
       31.63  1:06.86                                                      
  3 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:09.66    1:07.44  
       31.58  1:07.44                                                      
  4 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:09.09    1:08.20  
       31.89  1:08.20                                                      
  5 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:08.90    1:08.26  
       32.20  1:08.26                                                      
  6 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              1:10.34    1:08.41  
       32.02  1:08.41                                                      
  7 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:08.96    1:08.83  
       32.32  1:08.83                                                      
  8 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA               1:09.36    1:09.15  
       32.62  1:09.15                                                      
  9 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               1:10.29    1:09.29  
       32.31  1:09.29                                                      
 10 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              1:10.50    1:11.80  
       33.09  1:11.80                                                      
B - Final
 11 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:10.60    1:09.24  
       32.98  1:09.24                                                      
 12 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA              1:11.21    1:09.66  
       32.66  1:09.66                                                      
 13 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:14.26    1:10.22  
       33.81  1:10.22                                                      
 14 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:11.76    1:11.00  
       33.51  1:11.00                                                      
 15 Ota, Eisuke                9 NOVA-CA              1:14.76    1:12.96  
       34.09  1:12.96                                                      
 16 Birinyi, Brendan          10 ORCA-CA              1:14.69    1:13.00  
       35.08  1:13.00                                                      
 17 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              1:12.70    1:13.08  
       33.77  1:13.08                                                      
 18 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:14.83    1:13.61  
       33.92  1:13.61                                                      
 19 De Vries, Chris           10 GSC-CA               1:14.47    1:14.79  
       35.24  1:14.79                                                      
 20 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA              1:14.66    1:15.27  
       33.65  1:15.27                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA              1:03.89    1:02.37  
       29.51  1:02.37                                                      
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              1:06.93    1:06.87  
       31.96  1:06.87                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:12.58    1:08.90  
       32.14  1:08.90                                                      
  4 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:09.08    1:08.96  
       32.52  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:06.13    1:09.09  
       32.17  1:09.09                                                      
  6 Hess, Cameron             10 MVN-CA               1:11.19    1:09.36  
       33.38  1:09.36                                                      
  7 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:10.85    1:09.66  
       32.53  1:09.66                                                      
  8 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               1:09.85    1:10.29  
       33.01  1:10.29                                                      
  9 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              1:07.24    1:10.34  
       32.67  1:10.34                                                      
 10 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              1:12.62    1:10.50  
       33.11  1:10.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.01    1:10.60  
       32.66  1:10.60                                                      
 12 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA              1:09.68    1:11.21  
       33.12  1:11.21                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:10.73    1:11.76  
       33.52  1:11.76                                                      
 14 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              1:13.56    1:12.70  
       33.21  1:12.70                                                      
 15 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              1:09.37    1:14.26  
       34.82  1:14.26                                                      
 16 De Vries, Chris           10 GSC-CA               1:15.73    1:14.47  
       35.02  1:14.47                                                      
 17 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA              1:17.56    1:14.66  
       34.30  1:14.66                                                      
 18 Birinyi, Brendan          10 ORCA-CA              1:14.46    1:14.69  
       36.43  1:14.69                                                      
 19 Ota, Eisuke                9 NOVA-CA              1:17.75    1:14.76  
       34.87  1:14.76                                                      
 20 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:16.71    1:14.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:18.17    1:15.26  
       34.77  1:15.26                                                      
 22 Matheson, Chase            9 SCAT-CA              1:17.19    1:15.35  
       35.89  1:15.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:16.14    1:15.45  
       35.04  1:15.45                                                      
 24 Jung, Isaac               10 RORA-CA              1:18.43    1:16.04  
       35.75  1:16.04                                                      
 25 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:18.09    1:16.75  
       36.94  1:16.75                                                      
 26 Ramirez, Roy              10 RMDA-CA              1:18.00    1:16.78  
       36.01  1:16.78                                                      
 27 Garcia, Anthony            9 SEAL-CA              1:16.26    1:17.29  
       35.85  1:17.29                                                      
 28 Vincent, Elias            10 ORCA-CA              1:15.60    1:18.17  
       36.67  1:18.17                                                      
 29 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:19.20    1:18.42  
       37.48  1:18.42                                                      
 30 Zhou, Zackary             10 MAX-CA               1:18.18    1:18.47  
       36.45  1:18.47                                                      
 31 Shoreibah, Yousef         10 NOVA-CA              1:18.74    1:18.48  
       37.96  1:18.48                                                      
 32 Dang, Christopher          9 NOVA-CA              1:18.50    1:19.07  
       38.66  1:19.07                                                      
 33 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA              1:19.28    1:19.42  
       37.45  1:19.42                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA              1:04.48    1:03.19  
       29.77  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA              1:04.28    1:03.60  
       29.86  1:03.60                                                      
  3 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA              1:10.78    1:09.12  
       32.55  1:09.12                                                      
  4 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               1:09.52    1:09.36  
       33.88  1:09.36                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:10.59    1:09.39  
       32.74  1:09.39                                                      
  6 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:10.14    1:09.61  
       32.08  1:09.61                                                      
  7 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              1:10.32    1:10.16  
       34.91  1:10.16                                                      
  8 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:10.07    1:10.18  
       33.16  1:10.18                                                      
  9 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:10.43    1:10.56  
       34.16  1:10.56                                                      
 10 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:10.88    1:10.62  
       33.26  1:10.62                                                      
B - Final
 11 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:11.13    1:10.96  
       32.69  1:10.96                                                      
 12 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA              1:13.06    1:11.21  
       35.15  1:11.21                                                      
 13 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:11.37    1:11.82  
       34.07  1:11.82                                                      
 14 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              1:11.44    1:12.31  
       34.34  1:12.31                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:13.00    1:12.35  
       34.27  1:12.35                                                      
 16 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:12.91    1:12.38  
       33.17  1:12.38                                                      
 17 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                1:11.48    1:12.48  
       34.02  1:12.48                                                      
 18 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               1:12.63    1:13.28  
       34.55  1:13.28                                                      
 19 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA              1:13.09    1:13.80  
       33.44  1:13.80                                                      
 -- Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:12.12         DQ  
       33.95       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 RIPT-CA              1:04.79    1:04.28  
       31.47  1:04.28                                                      
  2 Kuo, Peyton               10 CITI-CA              1:05.70    1:04.48  
       29.92  1:04.48                                                      
  3 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               1:09.89    1:09.52  
       33.68  1:09.52                                                      
  4 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:12.44    1:10.07  
       33.63  1:10.07                                                      
  5 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:10.85    1:10.14  
       32.47  1:10.14                                                      
  6 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              1:11.50    1:10.32  
       33.42  1:10.32                                                      
  7 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              1:12.98    1:10.43  
       33.59  1:10.43                                                      
  8 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:09.56    1:10.59  
       33.03  1:10.59                                                      
  9 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA              1:13.37    1:10.78  
       33.81  1:10.78                                                      
 10 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:14.20    1:10.88  
       34.08  1:10.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:13.75    1:11.13  
       34.26  1:11.13                                                      
 12 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              1:13.66    1:11.37  
       35.28  1:11.37                                                      
 13 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              1:12.00    1:11.44  
       34.08  1:11.44                                                      
 14 Alvarez, Conner           10 UN-CA                1:14.65    1:11.48  
       34.23  1:11.48                                                      
 15 Wu, Evan                  10 AZOT-CA              1:08.89    1:12.12  
       34.99  1:12.12                                                      
 16 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               1:15.15    1:12.63  
       34.94  1:12.63                                                      
 17 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              1:13.46    1:12.91  
       33.63  1:12.91                                                      
 18 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:11.35    1:13.00  
       34.04  1:13.00                                                      
 19 Jiang, Kenny              10 RORA-CA              1:12.33    1:13.06  
       34.09  1:13.06                                                      
 20 Dinh, Jacob               10 ORCA-CA              1:15.76    1:13.09  
       34.07  1:13.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              1:13.52    1:13.67  
       35.31  1:13.67                                                      
 22 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              1:14.43    1:14.28  
       34.39  1:14.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              1:15.70    1:15.05  
       34.06  1:15.05                                                      
 24 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA              1:15.86    1:15.22  
       34.59  1:15.22                                                      
 25 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:18.63    1:15.42  
       35.17  1:15.42                                                      
 26 Morgan, Lucus             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.17    1:15.47  
       36.58  1:15.47                                                      
 27 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:16.87    1:15.48  
       36.11  1:15.48                                                      
 28 Jordan, Kai               10 BLUE-CA              1:12.09    1:15.52  
       33.56  1:15.52                                                      
 29 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA              1:17.26    1:15.95  
       35.43  1:15.95                                                      
 30 Fan, Jerry                10 BREA-CA              1:17.60    1:16.02  
       37.21  1:16.02                                                      
 31 Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA              1:16.61    1:16.06  
       36.22  1:16.06                                                      
 32 Jung, Isaac               10 RORA-CA              1:18.88    1:16.37  
       37.69  1:16.37                                                      
 33 Gyang, Allen              10 LTNV-CA              1:17.15    1:16.40  
       35.58  1:16.40                                                      
 34 Shoreibah, Yousef         10 NOVA-CA              1:18.40    1:16.67  
       36.77  1:16.67                                                      
 35 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA               1:18.46    1:16.70  
       36.73  1:16.70                                                      
 36 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:18.67    1:17.16  
       37.18  1:17.16                                                      
 36 Coombs, Parker            10 GSC-CA               1:18.74    1:17.16  
       35.76  1:17.16                                                      
 38 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:17.36    1:17.24  
       38.04  1:17.24                                                      
 39 Luong, Eric               10 MPMR-CA              1:18.81    1:17.38  
       36.85  1:17.38                                                      
 40 Tumamak, Ian              10 CITI-CA              1:16.22    1:17.67  
       36.75  1:17.67                                                      
 41 Hwang, Eric               10 UN-CA                1:17.55    1:17.71  
       38.15  1:17.71                                                      
 42 Hansen, Brandon           10 UN-CA                1:18.45    1:17.94  
       34.50  1:17.94                                                      
 43 Ota, Eisuke                9 NOVA-CA              1:16.50    1:18.23  
       38.29  1:18.23                                                      
 44 Lai, Archie               10 SGSG-CA              1:18.85    1:18.25  
       37.10  1:18.25                                                      
 45 Lloyd, Jace                8 CANY-CA              1:18.32    1:19.39  
       36.78  1:19.39                                                      
 46 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA               1:18.77    1:19.47  
       36.12  1:19.47                                                      
 47 Waldman, Liam             10 CANY-CA              1:18.40    1:19.69  
       38.39  1:19.69                                                      
 48 Shim, Aidan               10 FAST-CA              1:33.26    1:25.21  
       39.28  1:25.21                                                      
 -- Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:18.16         DQ  
       34.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              1:08.09         DQ  
 -- Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               1:13.91         DQ  
 -- McLean, Gorden            10 WEST-CA              1:13.84         DQ  
       37.11       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              2:24.70    2:24.58  
       32.10  1:11.06  1:51.49  2:24.58                                    
  2 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              2:27.66    2:26.11  
       31.36  1:09.96  1:52.17  2:26.11                                    
  3 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               2:25.19    2:26.77  
       32.95  1:13.36  1:52.91  2:26.77                                    
  4 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              2:28.98    2:28.28  
       32.42  1:10.95  1:55.98  2:28.28                                    
  5 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              2:29.10    2:29.67  
       32.61  1:13.40  1:57.13  2:29.67                                    
  6 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              2:30.87    2:31.44  
       34.05  1:11.90  1:57.29  2:31.44                                    
  7 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              2:30.85    2:31.99  
       33.88  1:12.86  1:57.10  2:31.99                                    
  8 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              2:29.03    2:32.17  
       33.50  1:14.19  1:58.21  2:32.17                                    
  9 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              2:32.86    2:32.76  
       34.18  1:12.48  1:58.32  2:32.76                                    
 10 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              2:32.66    2:36.29  
       34.17  1:13.28  2:02.56  2:36.29                                    
B - Final
 11 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA              2:33.86    2:27.83  
       33.67  1:11.59  1:56.69  2:27.83                                    
 12 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              2:32.96    2:29.46  
       33.48  1:10.70  1:56.89  2:29.46                                    
 13 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              2:34.20    2:32.05  
       33.43  1:12.41  1:59.46  2:32.05                                    
 14 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              2:38.64    2:33.33  
       33.07  1:14.24  1:59.49  2:33.33                                    
 15 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              2:37.97    2:34.68  
       33.41  1:13.74  2:01.19  2:34.68                                    
 16 Jung, Isaac               10 RORA-CA              2:37.63    2:34.91  
       35.39  1:16.31  2:00.69  2:34.91                                    
 17 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:33.48    2:34.98  
       32.72  1:13.84  1:58.79  2:34.98                                    
 18 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               2:39.02    2:35.27  
       35.53  1:15.62  1:59.89  2:35.27                                    
 19 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               2:33.56    2:35.80  
       38.18  1:17.14  2:02.18  2:35.80                                    
 20 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:38.27    2:36.09  
       33.81  1:13.82  2:01.73  2:36.09                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Cooper               10 BREA-CA              2:30.00    2:24.70  
       31.60  1:09.38  1:50.63  2:24.70                                    
  2 Collins, Luke             10 MVN-CA               2:26.21    2:25.19  
       32.54  1:12.26  1:51.20  2:25.19                                    
  3 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              2:32.76    2:27.66  
       31.35  1:08.74  1:52.09  2:27.66                                    
  4 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              2:29.82    2:28.98  
       32.51  1:12.21  1:56.55  2:28.98                                    
  5 Dornoff, Anthony          10 RMDA-CA              2:31.76    2:29.03  
       32.84  1:11.50  1:54.33  2:29.03                                    
  6 Vet, Andrew               10 RMDA-CA              2:31.88    2:29.10  
       32.74  1:13.88  1:56.95  2:29.10                                    
  7 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA              2:34.91    2:30.85  
       34.33  1:12.61  1:56.32  2:30.85                                    
  8 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              2:33.10    2:30.87  
       34.00  1:12.06  1:56.93  2:30.87                                    
  9 Jue, Lucas                10 LKWD-CA              2:33.65    2:32.66  
       33.81  1:12.25  1:59.76  2:32.66                                    
 10 Vohra, Idris              10 NOVA-CA              2:34.34    2:32.86  
       34.26  1:14.09  1:58.22  2:32.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Her, Benson                9 BREA-CA              2:36.57    2:32.96  
       33.43  1:13.57  2:00.27  2:32.96                                    
 12 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:34.89    2:33.48  
       33.13  1:13.17  1:59.20  2:33.48                                    
 13 Weijland, Nolan           10 MVN-CA               2:32.93    2:33.56  
       37.03  1:15.72  1:59.42  2:33.56                                    
 14 Hickman, Jay              10 AZOT-CA              2:35.17    2:33.86  
       35.27  1:15.72  2:02.39  2:33.86                                    
 15 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              2:33.82    2:34.20  
       32.68  1:11.53  2:00.16  2:34.20                                    
 16 Jung, Isaac               10 RORA-CA              2:42.74    2:37.63  
       36.08  1:17.90  2:03.09  2:37.63                                    
 17 Chang, Jeffrey             9 NOVA-CA              2:42.92    2:37.97  
       33.77  1:15.00  2:04.82  2:37.97                                    
 18 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:33.26    2:38.27  
       33.78  1:14.63  2:02.50  2:38.27                                    
 19 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              2:43.73    2:38.64  
       35.09  1:18.43  2:03.16  2:38.64                                    
 20 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               2:43.35    2:39.02  
       35.97  1:17.23  2:02.31  2:39.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              2:45.73    2:39.33  
       35.12  1:14.27  2:04.31  2:39.33                                    
 22 Kopp, Emmett              10 SCAT-CA              2:37.56    2:39.49  
       37.32  1:16.14  2:03.13  2:39.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ota, Eisuke                9 NOVA-CA              2:43.65    2:39.57  
       35.42  1:18.69  2:03.73  2:39.57                                    
 24 Bui, Dustin               10 SCOR-CA              2:44.33    2:39.71  
       37.71  1:19.74  2:04.85  2:39.71                                    
 25 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              2:44.90    2:40.04  
       36.68  1:15.41  2:04.16  2:40.04                                    
 26 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA              2:40.63    2:40.71  
       36.29  1:17.64  2:04.45  2:40.71                                    
 27 Ramirez, Roy              10 RMDA-CA              2:43.33    2:40.89  
       37.01  1:18.69  2:06.21  2:40.89                                    
 28 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              2:44.90    2:42.97  
       40.45  1:23.28  2:07.25  2:42.97                                    
 29 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               2:46.74    2:43.00  
       35.11  1:18.47  2:04.24  2:43.00                                    
 30 Birinyi, Brendan          10 ORCA-CA              2:44.98    2:43.82  
       36.58  1:20.10  2:08.07  2:43.82                                    
 31 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:45.82    2:46.72  
       38.10  1:23.49  2:08.80  2:46.72                                    
 32 Bezanilla, Bret           10 PATH-CA              2:44.83    2:46.90  
       36.45  1:19.71  2:13.39  2:46.90                                    
 33 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               2:44.67    2:51.32  
       39.66  1:21.19  2:10.68  2:51.32                                    
 34 Dang, Christopher          9 NOVA-CA              2:46.73    2:51.86  
       37.76  1:23.95  2:14.65  2:51.86                                    
 35 Austin, Indy              10 UN-3-CA              2:44.09    2:58.98  
       43.18  1:27.38  2:20.35  2:58.98                                    
 -- Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              2:46.86   X2:45.06  
       37.53  1:20.68  2:10.39  2:45.06                                    
 -- Deshler, Noah             10 SCAL-CA              2:45.94         DQ  
       36.68  1:19.79  2:10.39       DQ                                    
 -- Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              2:45.10         DQ  
       37.16  1:17.07  2:09.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:55.81    1:52.29  
     1) Kuo, Peyton 10                  2) Sun, Adriel 10                 
     3) Tumamak, Ian 10                 4) Bell, Kotaro 10                
       26.19    54.74  1:24.00  1:52.29                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.91    1:55.01  
     1) Wu, Evan 10                     2) Hickman, Jay 10                
     3) Thongintra, Taylor 10           4) Fategh, Arman 10               
       27.58    55.05  1:23.84  1:55.01                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:58.87    1:56.75  
     1) Weijland, Nolan 10              2) Collins, Luke 10               
     3) Siaden, Niko Dylan 10           4) Hess, Cameron 10               
       29.87    58.45  1:28.48  1:56.75                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.50    1:56.81  
     1) Vohra, Idris 10                 2) Tanaka, Kent 10                
     3) Morgan, Lucus 10                4) Chang, Jeffrey 9               
       29.12    58.85  1:27.69  1:56.81                                    
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:00.70    1:57.18  
     1) Lezak, Ryan 9                   2) Luu, Hien 10                   
     3) De Vries, Chris 10              4) Friedman, Liam 9               
       31.19  1:00.82  1:30.53  1:57.18                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:59.44    1:58.22  
     1) Her, Benson 9                   2) Lu, Tyler 10                   
     3) Fan, Jerry 10                   4) Ren, Cooper 10                 
       29.37    58.62  1:32.65  1:58.22                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:59.29    1:58.66  
     1) Yang, Henry 9                   2) Ross, Nicolai 10               
     3) Monaghan, Aidan 10              4) Yeo, Aiden 10                  
       29.42    57.68  1:31.31  1:58.66                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:04.18    2:00.30  
     1) Waldman, Liam 10                2) Yiengst, Jonas 9               
     3) Lloyd, Jace 8                   4) Lawas, Noah 9                  
       30.24  1:00.95  1:31.15  2:00.30                                    
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:01.66    2:00.42  
     1) Dornoff, Anthony 10             2) Frascini, Jeremiah 9           
     3) Ramirez, Roy 10                 4) Vet, Andrew 10                 
       30.24  1:00.15  1:31.68  2:00.42                                    
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:02.89    2:02.16  
     1) Shoreibah, Yousef 10            2) Wiyanto, Grant 10              
     3) Huang, Kelvin 10                4) Dang, Christopher 9            
       30.00  1:01.08  1:32.15  2:02.16                                    
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:05.72    2:02.71  
     1) Dinh, Jacob 10                  2) Birinyi, Brendan 10            
     3) Gall, Eretz 9                   4) Vincent, Elias 10              
       32.10  1:03.80  1:33.96  2:02.71                                    
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:05.15    2:03.74  
     1) Hoang, Tyler 10                 2) McIntosh, Luke 9               
     3) Do, Alan 9                      4) Vu, Peter 10                   
       32.08  1:03.50  1:37.71  2:03.74                                    
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:06.90    2:04.05  
     1) Garcia, Ace 9                   2) Tudorica, Eric 10              
     3) Tudorica, Ianic 10              4) Coombs, Parker 10              
       30.95  1:01.12  1:32.84  2:04.05                                    
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:08.44    2:05.31  
     1) Reimer, Trenton 10              2) Deshler, Noah 10               
     3) Wang, Jared 10                  4) Thomas, Quinn 10               
       31.48  1:02.61  1:35.22  2:05.31                                    
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:10.14    2:05.93  
     1) Lee, Jayden 10                  2) Argyn, Aidan 10                
     3) Harutyunyan, Narek 9            4) Kim, Elliot 10                 
       32.12  1:05.85  1:38.25  2:05.93                                    
 16 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:09.10    2:08.05  
     1) Ma, Ian 10                      2) Cerera, Josiah 10              
     3) Renno, Chase 10                 4) Bezanilla, Bret 10             
       32.85  1:05.29  1:39.44  2:08.05                                    
 17 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:09.87    2:08.83  
     1) Li, Jerry 10                    2) Bian, Kexin 10                 
     3) Liang, Antonio 9                4) Li, Yide 9                     
       34.85  1:06.17  1:38.39  2:08.83                                    
 18 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:13.86    2:08.84  
     1) Zhang, Bokai 9                  2) Luong, Eric 10                 
     3) Zhu, Austin 10                  4) Rosas, Miztli 10               
       32.66  1:03.59  1:38.97  2:08.84                                    
 19 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:09.49    2:09.27  
     1) Mao, Patrick 9                  2) Breton, Garrett 10             
     3) Wagener, Shaun 10               4) Massa, Bruno 10                
       32.80  1:05.21  1:41.06  2:09.27                                    
 20 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:09.33    2:11.32  
     1) Ali, Amir 9                     2) Nguyen, Mason 10               
     3) Zhang, Justin 10                4) Wang, Eric 9                   
       33.29  1:04.36  1:43.31  2:11.32                                    
 21 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:12.25    2:11.69  
     1) Streeter, Jonathan 10           2) Van Den Berg, Blake 10         
     3) Streeter, Matthew 10            4) Avenetti, Noah 10              
       30.71  1:03.87  1:37.99  2:11.69                                    
 22 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:10.07    2:16.74  
     1) Xing, Albert 10                 2) Kesanam, Srikar 10             
     3) Tang, Lucas 10                  4) Wu, Justin 10                  
       34.47  1:10.37  1:45.96  2:16.74                                    
 23 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:11.70    2:19.62  
     1) Bagri, Nicholas 10              2) Shahabi, Kayvon 9              
     3) Vigil, Anthony 8                4) Vasquez, Julio 9               
       28.72  1:07.87  1:47.50  2:19.62                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:13.59         DQ  
     1) Di, Derek 10                    2) Mattenson, Tyler 10            
     3) Meza, Joseph 10                 4) Jue, Lucas 10                  
       34.00  1:16.46  1:42.79       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:08.99    2:06.60  
     1) Weijland, Nolan 10              2) Collins, Luke 10               
     3) Hess, Cameron 10                4) Siaden, Niko Dylan 10          
       32.98  1:08.02  1:37.47  2:06.60                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:08.09    2:08.20  
     1) Kuo, Peyton 10                  2) Sun, Adriel 10                 
     3) Tumamak, Ian 10                 4) Bell, Kotaro 10                
       30.84  1:06.12  1:39.77  2:08.20                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:08.68    2:08.40  
     1) Hickman, Jay 10                 2) Thongintra, Taylor 10          
     3) Wu, Evan 10                     4) Nguyen, Mason 10               
       35.83  1:08.29  1:38.42  2:08.40                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.94    2:10.65  
     1) Vohra, Idris 10                 2) Morgan, Lucus 10               
     3) Tanaka, Kent 10                 4) Chang, Jeffrey 9               
       33.08  1:10.53  1:41.68  2:10.65                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:20.42    2:11.40  
     1) Ross, Nicolai 10                2) Perrigue, Mason 10             
     3) Yang, Henry 9                   4) Yeo, Aiden 10                  
       33.45  1:12.07  1:43.80  2:11.40                                    
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:16.88    2:14.06  
     1) Dornoff, Anthony 10             2) Chiang, Jordan 8               
     3) Vet, Andrew 10                  4) Frascini, Jeremiah 9           
       33.93  1:12.79  1:43.98  2:14.06                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:13.57    2:14.18  
     1) Her, Benson 9                   2) Ren, Cooper 10                 
     3) Lu, Tyler 10                    4) Fan, Jerry 10                  
       33.95  1:08.61  1:42.24  2:14.18                                    
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:15.26    2:14.38  
     1) Coombs, Parker 10               2) Luu, Hien 10                   
     3) De Vries, Chris 10              4) Friedman, Liam 9               
       47.41  1:13.56  1:46.65  2:14.38                                    
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:21.68    2:16.88  
     1) McIntosh, Luke 9                2) Vu, Peter 10                   
     3) Do, Alan 9                      4) Hoang, Tyler 10                
       36.33  1:09.20  1:48.94  2:16.88                                    
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:20.00    2:17.60  
     1) Gall, Eretz 9                   2) Birinyi, Brendan 10            
     3) Vincent, Elias 10               4) Dinh, Jacob 10                 
       36.26  1:15.22  1:49.02  2:17.60                                    
 11 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           2:26.01    2:20.20  
     1) Jiang, Kenny 10                 2) Hah, Jeremy 9                  
     3) Jung, Isaac 10                  4) Chiu, Gabriel 10               
       32.73  1:13.79  1:52.58  2:20.20                                    
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:28.75    2:21.29  
     1) Ali, Amir 9                     2) Fategh, Arman 10               
     3) Zhang, Justin 10                4) Wang, Eric 9                   
       36.85  1:18.06  1:50.81  2:21.29                                    
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:22.20    2:21.99  
     1) Lloyd, Jace 8                   2) Yokoyama, Nolan 9              
     3) Lawas, Noah 9                   4) Waldman, Liam 10               
       34.41  1:14.74  1:49.10  2:21.99                                    
 14 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:19.84    2:22.18  
     1) Shoreibah, Yousef 10            2) Bailey, Luke 9                 
     3) Ota, Eisuke 9                   4) Wiyanto, Grant 10              
       35.81  1:17.28  1:50.76  2:22.18                                    
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:25.57    2:24.94  
     1) Reimer, Trenton 10              2) Deshler, Noah 10               
     3) Wang, Jared 10                  4) Neujahr, Byron 10              
       36.26  1:15.15  1:52.25  2:24.94                                    
 16 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:23.82    2:25.48  
     1) Baren, Miles 10                 2) Kopp, Emmett 10                
     3) Matheson, Chase 9               4) Anderson, Mitch 10             
       39.03  1:17.65  1:53.04  2:25.48                                    
 17 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:30.29    2:28.11  
     1) Kim, Elliot 10                  2) Argyn, Aidan 10                
     3) Harutyunyan, Narek 9            4) Lee, Jayden 10                 
       33.47  1:16.91  1:56.31  2:28.11                                    
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:28.87    2:28.69  
     1) Massa, Bruno 10                 2) Wagener, Shaun 10              
     3) Mao, Patrick 9                  4) Breton, Garrett 10             
       35.47  1:20.89  2:01.55  2:28.69                                    
 19 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:26.94    2:29.56  
     1) Myronowicz, Max 10              2) Shimon, Jasper 10              
     3) Cortez, Michael 9               4) Rademacher, Peanut 10          
       45.02  1:21.44  1:57.52  2:29.56                                    
 20 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:30.33    2:31.13  
     1) Rosas, Miztli 10                2) Luong, Eric 10                 
     3) Zhang, Bokai 9                  4) Zhu, Austin 10                 
       37.73  1:19.05  1:55.36  2:31.13                                    
 21 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:23.94    2:31.93  
     1) Tang, Lucas 10                  2) Xing, Albert 10                
     3) Kesanam, Srikar 10              4) Wu, Justin 10                  
       49.10  1:23.17  2:00.46  2:31.93                                    
 22 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:34.84    2:34.15  
     1) Guo, Andrew 10                  2) Williams, Austin 10            
     3) Liu, Ken 10                     4) Osorio, Jesse 9                
       34.60  1:18.53  1:57.59  2:34.15                                    
 23 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:34.09    2:42.41  
     1) Vigil, Anthony 8                2) Bagri, Nicholas 10             
     3) Shahabi, Kayvon 9               4) Vasquez, Julio 9               
       44.56  1:21.11  2:05.38  2:42.41                                    
 24 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:31.93    2:44.00  
     1) Streeter, Matthew 10            2) Van Den Berg, Blake 10         
     3) Streeter, Jonathan 10           4) Van Der Linden, Caleb 9        
       40.26  1:25.63  2:01.23  2:44.00                                    
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:28.32         DQ  
     1) Liang, Antonio 9                2) Bian, Kexin 10                 
     3) Li, Jerry 10                    4) Li, Yide 9                     
       35.96  1:16.80  1:55.49       DQ                                    
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:30.11         DQ  
     1) Wright, Grady 9                 2) Hunter, Jeremy 9               
     3) Westermeyer, Noah 8             4) Alickolli, Jason 10            
       40.02  1:19.25  2:00.96       DQ                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:30.52         DQ  
     1) Cerera, Josiah 10               2) Ma, Ian 10                     
     3) Bartlett, Payton 8              4) Bezanilla, Bret 10             
       36.82  1:21.65  1:59.90       DQ                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:29.44         DQ  
     1) Meza, Joseph 10                 2) Mattenson, Tyler 10            
     3) Jue, Lucas 10                   4) Di, Derek 10                   
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:25.63         DQ  
     1) Monaghan, Aidan 10              2) Nakamura, Jude 10              
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10          4) Yi, Ethan 9                    
       39.38  1:20.51  2:02.05       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                24.83      23.95  
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                24.39      24.32  
  3 Thom, Brady               12 LVSC-CA                24.76      24.58  
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA                24.67      24.62  
  4 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA                24.63      24.62  
  6 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA                24.90      24.73  
  7 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                24.92      24.84  
  8 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                24.83      24.93  
  9 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 24.95      24.98  
 10 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA                24.90      25.06  
B - Final
 11 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 25.29      24.90  
 12 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                25.67      25.26  
 13 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                25.57      25.33  
 14 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                25.72      25.48  
 15 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA                 25.70      25.55  
 16 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA                25.73      25.58  
 17 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                25.61      25.65  
 18 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                25.75      25.85  
 19 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA                 25.67      25.89  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                25.22      24.39  
  2 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA                25.69      24.63  
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA                24.77      24.67  
  4 Thom, Brady               12 LVSC-CA                25.49      24.76  
  5 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                25.72      24.83  
  5 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                25.29      24.83  
  7 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA                25.56      24.90  
  7 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA                25.98      24.90  
  9 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                25.15      24.92  
 10 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 25.50      24.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 25.74      25.29  
 12 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA                26.27      25.36  
 13 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA                 26.12      25.45  
 14 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                25.68      25.57  
 15 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                26.09      25.61  
 16 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA                 26.57      25.67  
 16 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                25.44      25.67  
 18 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA                 26.30      25.70  
 19 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                26.09      25.72  
 20 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA                26.37      25.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                25.57      25.75  
 22 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                25.89      25.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA                25.98      25.80  
 24 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA                26.29      25.85  
 25 Silvestre, Bam            12 SAND-CA                26.46      25.87  
 26 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                25.96      25.88  
 27 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                 26.21      25.90  
 27 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  25.68      25.90  
 29 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                25.78      25.91  
 30 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 26.37      25.99  
 31 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA                26.97      26.01  
 32 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                27.08      26.06  
 33 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA                26.69      26.16  
 34 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA                26.66      26.24  
 35 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA                26.35      26.27  
 36 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA                26.23      26.28  
 37 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA                26.69      26.45  
 38 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                27.02      26.46  
 39 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA                27.02      26.47  
 40 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA                26.52      26.48  
 41 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                 26.88      26.49  
 42 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                27.02      26.51  
 43 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA                26.31      26.52  
 44 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                26.80      26.53  
 45 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                26.99      26.57  
 46 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                26.75      26.58  
 47 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA                27.05      26.62  
 48 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                26.74      26.65  
 49 Grimaldo, Kaelan          12 RTLR-CA                26.56      26.68  
 50 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA                26.89      26.69  
 51 Rodriguez, Ryli           12 RMDA-CA                26.91      26.70  
 52 Chau, Alain               12 NOVA-CA                27.09      26.74  
 53 Mackinnon, Aaron          12 CERR-CA                26.14      26.78  
 54 Lee, Holden               11 RIPT-CA                26.97      26.80  
 55 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                26.75      26.81  
 56 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA                26.88      26.82  
 56 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                27.09      26.82  
 58 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                27.06      26.88  
 59 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA                26.43      26.91  
 60 Trainor, Yonden           12 CLSS-CA                27.08      27.04  
 61 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA                26.98      27.07  
 62 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA                26.93      27.09  
 63 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA                26.61      27.14  
 64 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA                26.88      27.27  
 65 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                26.71      27.34  
 66 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA                26.93      27.75  
 67 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA                26.94      28.26  
 68 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                27.06      28.44  
 -- Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA                 26.04         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                52.45      51.75  
       24.99    51.75                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                52.88      51.88  
       25.29    51.88                                                      
  3 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA                52.78      52.23  
       25.29    52.23                                                      
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA                53.52      52.79  
       25.45    52.79                                                      
  5 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA                53.62      53.17  
       25.59    53.17                                                      
  6 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA                54.14      53.69  
       25.97    53.69                                                      
  7 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA                 55.09      53.83  
       25.99    53.83                                                      
  8 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA                54.77      53.93  
       25.91    53.93                                                      
  9 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 54.75      54.98  
       26.63    54.98                                                      
 10 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA                 54.99      55.01  
       26.77    55.01                                                      
B - Final
 11 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                55.15      54.66  
       26.41    54.66                                                      
 12 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA                55.78      54.84  
       26.28    54.84                                                      
 13 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA                 56.07      54.85  
       26.41    54.85                                                      
 14 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                55.52      55.29  
       26.61    55.29                                                      
 15 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA                55.92      55.53  
       26.61    55.53                                                      
 16 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 56.21      55.58  
       26.49    55.58                                                      
 17 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                56.17      55.67  
       26.74    55.67                                                      
 18 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  56.02      56.14  
       27.31    56.14                                                      
 19 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                56.31      56.57  
       27.41    56.57                                                      
 -- Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA                 56.13         DQ  
       27.67       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                   NT      55.78  
       27.16    55.78                                                      
  2 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                   NT      56.20  
       27.14    56.20                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                53.34      52.45  
       25.13    52.45                                                      
  2 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA                53.60      52.78  
       25.54    52.78                                                      
  3 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                52.45      52.88  
       25.87    52.88                                                      
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA                52.66      53.52  
       25.81    53.52                                                      
  5 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA                54.52      53.62  
       25.94    53.62                                                      
  6 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA                55.42      54.14  
       25.98    54.14                                                      
  7 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 57.35      54.75  
       26.41    54.75                                                      
  8 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA                53.74      54.77  
       26.34    54.77                                                      
  9 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA                 56.50      54.99  
       26.79    54.99                                                      
 10 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA                 54.78      55.09  
       26.72    55.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                55.96      55.15  
       26.79    55.15                                                      
 12 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                55.55      55.52  
       26.46    55.52                                                      
 13 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA                57.03      55.78  
       26.52    55.78                                                      
 14 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA                56.67      55.92  
       26.60    55.92                                                      
 15 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  56.84      56.02  
       27.03    56.02                                                      
 16 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA                 56.17      56.07  
       26.44    56.07                                                      
 17 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA                 57.82      56.13  
       27.22    56.13                                                      
 18 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                56.37      56.17  
       27.05    56.17                                                      
 19 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 58.35      56.21  
       27.45    56.21                                                      
 20 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                56.54      56.31  
       27.44    56.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                57.01     J56.31  
       27.26    56.31                                                      
 22 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA                58.45      56.32  
       27.32    56.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA                56.03      56.45  
       27.14    56.45                                                      
 24 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                55.19      56.49  
       27.00    56.49                                                      
 25 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 57.75      56.66  
       27.47    56.66                                                      
 26 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                57.86      56.81  
       27.51    56.81                                                      
 27 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA                56.06      56.84  
       27.18    56.84                                                      
 28 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA                56.92      56.86  
       27.34    56.86                                                      
 29 Mackinnon, Aaron          12 CERR-CA                56.76      56.99  
       27.34    56.99                                                      
 30 Thom, Brady               12 LVSC-CA                57.40      57.00  
       27.12    57.00                                                      
 31 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA                57.14      57.08  
       27.66    57.08                                                      
 32 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA                57.98      57.16  
       27.17    57.16                                                      
 33 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                57.20      57.23  
       27.51    57.23                                                      
 34 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA                 56.99      57.24  
       27.58    57.24                                                      
 35 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                56.59      57.28  
       27.07    57.28                                                      
 36 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA                57.99      57.29  
       27.55    57.29                                                      
 37 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA                58.60      57.39  
       27.69    57.39                                                      
 37 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                 58.47      57.39  
       27.32    57.39                                                      
 39 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                57.56      57.43  
       27.68    57.43                                                      
 40 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 57.79      57.53  
       27.47    57.53                                                      
 41 Grimaldo, Kaelan          12 RTLR-CA                57.57      57.55  
       27.93    57.55                                                      
 41 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA                58.58      57.55  
       27.99    57.55                                                      
 43 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                58.41      57.63  
       26.94    57.63                                                      
 44 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                58.38      57.64  
       27.62    57.64                                                      
 45 Arie, Aidan               11 CMAC-CA                58.37      57.79  
       27.58    57.79                                                      
 46 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA                58.30      57.85  
       27.94    57.85                                                      
 47 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA                58.08      57.92  
       28.04    57.92                                                      
 48 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA                57.20      58.06  
       27.96    58.06                                                      
 49 Hill, Troy                11 MVN-CA                 58.60      58.18  
       27.98    58.18                                                      
 50 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA                58.20      58.22  
       27.20    58.22                                                      
 51 Lee, Holden               11 RIPT-CA                58.60      58.25  
       28.26    58.25                                                      
 52 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                58.67      58.44  
       27.55    58.44                                                      
 53 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA                58.49      58.62  
       27.88    58.62                                                      
 54 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA                58.24      58.75  
       28.50    58.75                                                      
 55 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                58.61      58.91  
       27.98    58.91                                                      
 56 Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA                58.70      59.10  
       28.93    59.10                                                      
 57 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA                57.01      59.47  
       28.92    59.47                                                      
 58 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA                 58.57      59.76  
       28.05    59.76                                                      
 59 Garzon, Esiquiel          12 RMDA-CA                58.66    1:00.72  
       29.62  1:00.72                                                      
 -- Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                57.72         DQ  
       27.73       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              1:54.66    1:50.39  
       25.55    53.76  1:22.33  1:50.39                                    
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA              1:54.28    1:52.02  
       25.97    54.22  1:23.56  1:52.02                                    
  3 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:54.25    1:52.27  
       26.18    54.56  1:23.81  1:52.27                                    
  4 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:55.92    1:54.64  
       26.67    55.85  1:25.46  1:54.64                                    
  5 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA              1:55.06    1:55.53  
       26.72    55.95  1:26.61  1:55.53                                    
  6 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:58.85    1:55.68  
       27.41    56.67  1:26.36  1:55.68                                    
  7 Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              1:58.30    1:55.93  
       27.08    56.74  1:26.99  1:55.93                                    
  8 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              1:58.95    1:56.40  
       27.23    57.16  1:27.04  1:56.40                                    
  9 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               1:58.09    1:57.96  
       27.16    56.94  1:27.29  1:57.96                                    
 10 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:58.45    1:58.48  
       27.10    57.39  1:28.41  1:58.48                                    
B - Final
 11 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA              1:59.33    1:57.67  
       26.45    55.94  1:26.97  1:57.67                                    
 12 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              2:00.18    1:58.51  
       27.30    57.29  1:28.42  1:58.51                                    
 13 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              2:02.42    1:59.59  
       27.07    57.21  1:28.49  1:59.59                                    
 14 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              2:00.17    2:00.06  
       27.02    57.52  1:29.09  2:00.06                                    
 15 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              2:01.48    2:00.94  
       28.76    59.77  1:30.64  2:00.94                                    
 16 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              2:01.70    2:01.14  
       27.96    59.15  1:31.08  2:01.14                                    
 17 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA               2:02.59    2:01.29  
       28.30    59.05  1:30.72  2:01.29                                    
 18 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA               2:00.46    2:01.41  
       28.68  1:00.16  1:31.32  2:01.41                                    
 19 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               2:02.13    2:01.67  
       28.23    59.47  1:31.47  2:01.67                                    
 20 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA              2:01.19    2:04.38  
       27.95  1:00.06  1:32.83  2:04.38                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:55.53    1:54.25  
       26.22    54.96  1:24.76  1:54.25                                    
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA              1:53.40    1:54.28  
       26.12    54.71  1:24.36  1:54.28                                    
  3 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              1:53.54    1:54.66  
       26.08    55.35  1:25.65  1:54.66                                    
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA              1:52.92    1:55.06  
       26.14    54.88  1:25.01  1:55.06                                    
  5 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:57.34    1:55.92  
       27.14    56.80  1:26.87  1:55.92                                    
  6 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               1:59.90    1:58.09  
       27.46    57.47  1:28.03  1:58.09                                    
  7 Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              1:57.82    1:58.30  
       27.15    56.87  1:27.71  1:58.30                                    
  8 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:00.03    1:58.45  
       27.03    57.54  1:28.64  1:58.45                                    
  9 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:59.47    1:58.85  
       27.42    57.45  1:28.82  1:58.85                                    
 10 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              1:56.97    1:58.95  
       28.07    58.29  1:28.72  1:58.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA              1:58.91    1:59.33  
       26.64    56.64  1:28.22  1:59.33                                    
 12 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              2:00.48    2:00.17  
       27.20    57.70  1:29.21  2:00.17                                    
 13 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:59.60    2:00.18  
       27.72    58.10  1:29.30  2:00.18                                    
 14 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA               2:01.27    2:00.46  
       27.66    58.69  1:30.16  2:00.46                                    
 15 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA              2:03.16    2:01.19  
       27.91    58.66  1:30.26  2:01.19                                    
 16 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              2:03.63    2:01.48  
       28.76    59.68  1:31.05  2:01.48                                    
 17 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              2:03.44    2:01.70  
       27.91    59.10  1:30.87  2:01.70                                    
 18 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               2:02.89    2:02.13  
       27.94    58.98  1:30.56  2:02.13                                    
 19 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              1:59.76    2:02.42  
       28.20    59.27  1:31.20  2:02.42                                    
 20 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA               2:02.40    2:02.59  
       28.22    58.75  1:30.17  2:02.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              2:04.20    2:02.68  
       28.19    58.87  1:31.17  2:02.68                                    
 22 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              2:05.94    2:02.86  
       29.05  1:00.43  1:32.45  2:02.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              2:05.62    2:03.04  
       28.27    59.22  1:31.64  2:03.04                                    
 24 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              2:02.31    2:03.12  
       29.40  1:00.97  1:33.48  2:03.12                                    
 25 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               2:04.14    2:03.25  
       29.04  1:00.94  1:32.51  2:03.25                                    
 26 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               2:03.57    2:03.49  
       29.11  1:01.75  1:33.53  2:03.49                                    
 27 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA              2:04.08    2:03.82  
       28.80  1:00.11  1:32.76  2:03.82                                    
 28 Grimaldo, Kaelan          12 RTLR-CA              2:03.47    2:03.98  
       28.84    59.76  1:31.70  2:03.98                                    
 29 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA              2:04.93    2:04.74  
       28.23    59.52  1:32.38  2:04.74                                    
 30 Arie, Aidan               11 CMAC-CA              2:06.90    2:04.76  
       28.03    59.72  1:32.54  2:04.76                                    
 31 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              2:06.29    2:04.81  
       29.08           1:33.42  2:04.81                                    
 32 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA              2:06.90    2:04.93  
       28.37  1:00.78  1:33.46  2:04.93                                    
 33 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              2:05.00    2:05.28  
       28.80  1:01.02  1:33.66  2:05.28                                    
 34 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              2:05.46    2:05.55  
       28.37  1:00.00  1:33.35  2:05.55                                    
 35 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              2:05.27    2:05.81  
       28.13    59.99  1:33.11  2:05.81                                    
 36 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:07.61    2:05.82  
       28.40  1:00.47  1:33.48  2:05.82                                    
 37 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              2:07.33    2:05.87  
       29.31  1:01.41  1:34.17  2:05.87                                    
 38 Moore, Nicholas           12 LVSC-CA              2:07.08    2:05.92  
       29.40  1:01.65  1:34.43  2:05.92                                    
 39 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:05.58    2:05.95  
       29.51  1:01.57  1:34.67  2:05.95                                    
 40 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA              2:06.45    2:06.47  
       29.05  1:01.31  1:34.00  2:06.47                                    
 41 Garzon, Esiquiel          12 RMDA-CA              2:04.52    2:06.57  
       30.27  1:02.64  1:35.50  2:06.57                                    
 42 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              2:07.50    2:06.88  
       29.21  1:02.45  1:35.78  2:06.88                                    
 43 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA              2:01.51    2:07.04  
       28.33    59.98  1:33.16  2:07.04                                    
 44 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA              2:05.67    2:07.05  
       29.41  1:01.42  1:34.52  2:07.05                                    
 45 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               2:07.53    2:07.15  
       28.71  1:01.22  1:34.70  2:07.15                                    
 46 Hua, Hunter               11 RMDA-CA              2:06.92    2:07.36  
       29.10  1:01.27  1:34.88  2:07.36                                    
 47 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              2:07.08    2:07.47  
       28.80  1:01.86  1:35.34  2:07.47                                    
 48 Lee, Holden               11 RIPT-CA              2:07.19    2:07.80  
       29.49  1:01.93  1:35.32  2:07.80                                    
 49 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              2:03.95    2:07.88  
       28.39  1:00.12  1:34.92  2:07.88                                    
 50 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:07.66    2:09.48  
       29.54  1:02.65  1:37.07  2:09.48                                    
 51 Nahm, Bobby               12 BUEN-CA              2:07.68    2:11.82  
       29.28  1:02.16  1:37.07  2:11.82                                    
 52 Yum, Kevin                11 FAST-CA              2:07.61    2:16.09  
       29.99  1:04.06  1:40.08  2:16.09                                    
 -- Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA              2:04.20         DQ  
       29.23  1:00.94  1:34.10       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              4:51.71    4:49.71  
       25.76    53.98  1:22.92  1:52.28  2:21.88  2:51.63  3:21.60  3:51.40
     4:21.42  4:49.71                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA              5:00.80    4:58.28  
       26.22    54.51  1:23.65  1:53.84  2:24.51  2:55.39  3:26.75  3:57.74
     4:28.84  4:58.28                                                      
  3 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               5:05.07    4:58.37  
       28.29    58.04  1:28.00  1:58.39  2:28.51  2:59.09  3:29.29  3:59.66
     4:29.89  4:58.37                                                      
  4 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              5:01.11    4:58.96  
       26.89    56.48  1:26.45  1:57.04  2:27.69  2:58.46  3:29.32  4:00.17
     4:30.61  4:58.96                                                      
  5 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              5:01.76    5:00.78  
       27.24    56.44  1:26.65  1:56.95  2:27.41  2:58.58  3:29.40  4:00.59
     4:31.21  5:00.78                                                      
  6 Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              5:07.91    5:01.30  
       27.69    57.74  1:27.92  1:58.37  2:29.01  2:59.85  3:30.52  4:01.59
     4:31.98  5:01.30                                                      
  7 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA              5:10.14    5:08.96  
       27.45    58.27  1:29.82  2:01.67  2:33.73  3:05.73  3:36.94  4:08.37
     4:39.24  5:08.96                                                      
  8 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               5:13.79    5:12.67  
       28.08    58.61  1:29.84  2:01.50  2:33.28  3:05.22  3:37.45  4:09.59
     4:41.91  5:12.67                                                      
  9 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              5:18.92    5:14.99  
       28.24    59.29  1:31.15  2:03.27  2:35.46  3:07.78  3:39.92  4:12.26
     4:44.33  5:14.99                                                      
 10 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              5:16.86    5:16.96  
       28.25    58.74  1:30.61  2:02.99  2:35.37  3:07.63  3:39.83  4:12.51
     4:44.97  5:16.96                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA               5:22.49    5:18.20  
       28.90  1:01.89  1:35.05  2:07.82  2:40.42  3:12.98  3:45.11  4:17.29
     4:48.85  5:18.20                                                      
 12 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              5:20.88    5:18.81  
       29.23  1:01.19  1:33.68  2:06.11  2:38.63  3:11.32  3:43.63  4:16.00
     4:47.85  5:18.81                                                      
 13 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA              5:20.74    5:21.86  
       27.97    59.39  1:32.21  2:04.88  2:37.35  3:10.82  3:43.96  4:17.31
     4:50.19  5:21.86                                                      
 14 Garzon, Esiquiel          12 RMDA-CA              5:21.17    5:22.28  
       29.67  1:01.82  1:34.17  2:06.71  2:39.43  3:12.51  3:45.24  4:18.23
     4:50.58  5:22.28                                                      
 15 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              5:23.65    5:22.79  
       28.95  1:01.17  1:34.00  2:07.18  2:40.45  3:13.35  3:46.60  4:19.07
     4:51.98  5:22.79                                                      
 16 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              5:23.15    5:24.55  
       29.32  1:01.91  1:34.98  2:08.50  2:41.74  3:15.60  3:48.42  4:21.52
     4:53.85  5:24.55                                                      
 17 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              5:24.89    5:24.74  
       29.32  1:01.54  1:34.39  2:07.72  2:41.59  3:14.90  3:48.11  4:21.26
     4:53.90  5:24.74                                                      
 18 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              5:20.92    5:27.57  
       28.96  1:02.07  1:35.49  2:08.70  2:42.15  3:15.65  3:49.19  4:22.94
     4:56.71  5:27.57                                                      
 19 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               5:27.51    5:27.91  
       29.34  1:01.74  1:35.39  2:09.09  2:42.54  3:16.18  3:49.96  4:23.73
     4:55.98  5:27.91                                                      
 20 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               5:27.23    5:28.89  
       29.10  1:02.17  1:35.66  2:09.47  2:43.21  3:16.62  3:50.45  4:24.10
     4:56.81  5:28.89                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              4:59.90    4:51.71  
       25.41    53.66  1:23.06  1:52.45  2:21.96  2:52.17  3:22.00  3:52.21
     4:22.45  4:51.71                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA              5:06.81    5:00.80  
       26.41    55.40  1:25.96  1:56.99  2:27.83  2:58.63  3:29.60  4:00.64
     4:31.51  5:00.80                                                      
  3 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              5:08.29    5:01.11  
       27.22    57.07  1:27.40  1:58.23  2:29.09  3:00.13  3:30.99  4:01.79
     4:32.43  5:01.11                                                      
  4 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              5:09.24    5:01.76  
       27.43    57.13  1:27.76  1:58.37  2:28.97  3:00.00  3:30.82  4:01.81
     4:32.34  5:01.76                                                      
  5 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               5:14.26    5:05.07  
       29.56  1:01.07  1:31.39  2:01.97  2:32.47  3:02.88  3:33.70  4:04.78
     4:35.70  5:05.07                                                      
  6 Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              5:07.82    5:07.91  
       28.16    58.89  1:30.28  2:01.40  2:32.72  3:03.86  3:34.94  4:06.45
     4:37.64  5:07.91                                                      
  7 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA              5:03.63    5:10.14  
       27.46    57.71  1:28.87  2:00.63  2:32.28  3:04.17  3:36.24  4:08.22
     4:39.98  5:10.14                                                      
  8 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               5:12.23    5:13.79  
       27.52    58.49  1:30.53  2:03.10  2:34.68  3:06.16  3:38.63  4:10.80
     4:42.57  5:13.79                                                      
  9 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA               5:20.77    5:16.58  
       27.94    58.50  1:30.30  2:02.39  2:34.86  3:07.55  3:40.63  4:13.07
     4:45.57  5:16.58                                                      
 10 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              5:15.51    5:16.86  
       28.78    59.51  1:31.37  2:03.64  2:35.41  3:07.71  3:40.17  4:12.90
     4:45.26  5:16.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              5:23.67    5:18.92  
       29.19  1:00.81  1:32.91  2:04.33  2:36.71  3:09.78  3:42.34  4:14.74
     4:47.34  5:18.92                                                      
 12 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA              5:29.49    5:20.74  
       28.45  1:00.08  1:32.42  2:05.19  2:37.32  3:10.38  3:43.20  4:16.26
     4:49.19  5:20.74                                                      
 13 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              5:24.56    5:20.88  
       29.29  1:01.04  1:33.51  2:06.04  2:38.55  3:11.31  3:44.14  4:16.93
     4:49.52  5:20.88                                                      
 14 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              5:30.94    5:20.92  
       28.62  1:00.61  1:33.23  2:05.69  2:38.53  3:11.59  3:44.64  4:16.73
     4:49.72  5:20.92                                                      
 15 Garzon, Esiquiel          12 RMDA-CA              5:21.17    5:21.17  
       29.57  1:01.71  1:34.49  2:06.78  2:39.65  3:12.19  3:44.83  4:17.87
     4:50.37  5:21.17                                                      
 16 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA               5:30.41    5:22.49  
       29.17  1:02.20  1:36.11  2:09.39  2:42.32  3:15.32  3:47.40  4:20.22
     4:52.60  5:22.49                                                      
 17 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              5:29.55    5:23.15  
       29.31  1:02.27  1:35.25  2:08.68  2:42.42  3:15.53  3:47.50  4:19.83
     4:51.38  5:23.15                                                      
 18 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              5:35.81    5:23.65  
       28.76  1:01.04  1:34.07  2:06.64  2:40.14  3:13.26  3:46.56  4:19.52
     4:52.63  5:23.65                                                      
 19 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              5:27.28    5:24.89  
       28.91  1:01.03  1:33.65  2:06.69  2:39.95  3:13.29  3:46.89  4:20.30
     4:53.23  5:24.89                                                      
 20 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              5:27.60    5:25.03  
       29.31  1:01.44  1:34.57  2:07.83  2:41.43  3:14.89  3:48.98  4:22.04
     4:55.15  5:25.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lloyd, Colson             12 CANY-CA              5:30.03    5:25.75  
       30.22  1:02.73  1:36.00  2:09.13  2:41.80  3:14.67  3:47.80  4:20.87
     4:53.84  5:25.75                                                      
 22 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               5:27.24    5:27.23  
       29.23  1:01.72  1:35.35  2:08.59  2:42.02  3:15.20  3:49.25  4:22.63
     4:56.60  5:27.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               5:37.37    5:27.51  
       29.60  1:02.39  1:35.87  2:09.16  2:42.21  3:16.07  3:49.48  4:22.90
     4:56.44  5:27.51                                                      
 24 Hill, Troy                11 MVN-CA               5:28.21    5:29.86  
       29.58  1:02.28  1:35.80  2:09.62  2:42.61  3:16.20  3:50.15  4:24.14
     4:57.21  5:29.86                                                      
 25 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              5:30.38    5:30.40  
       29.11  1:01.74  1:35.09  2:08.65  2:42.71  3:16.10  3:50.35  4:24.08
     4:57.94  5:30.40                                                      
 26 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              5:31.77    5:30.56  
       29.77  1:03.12  1:36.82  2:11.14  2:44.55  3:18.09  3:51.71  4:25.43
     4:58.59  5:30.56                                                      
 27 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA              5:21.67    5:32.08  
       29.35  1:01.24  1:33.73  2:06.83  2:40.32  3:14.41  3:49.11  4:24.14
     4:58.83  5:32.08                                                      
 28 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA              5:35.63    5:32.27  
       29.67  1:01.25  1:34.51  2:07.88  2:41.95  3:16.40  3:50.70  4:24.91
     4:59.06  5:32.27                                                      
 29 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              5:34.44    5:32.98  
       29.43  1:01.97  1:35.48  2:09.26  2:43.28  3:17.35  3:50.89  4:25.16
     4:59.64  5:32.98                                                      
 30 Arie, Aidan               11 CMAC-CA              5:38.96    5:33.49  
       30.28  1:04.97  1:38.41  2:12.22  2:46.78  3:20.70  3:54.73  4:28.56
     5:01.70  5:33.49                                                      
 31 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              5:24.72    5:34.28  
       29.01  1:01.51  1:35.65  2:09.88  2:44.19  3:18.72  3:52.79  4:26.94
     5:01.10  5:34.28                                                      
 32 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA              5:33.09    5:34.61  
       29.72  1:03.51  1:37.28  2:11.21  2:45.57  3:19.62  3:54.14  4:28.68
     5:02.27  5:34.61                                                      
 33 Mendoza, Saul             12 COMM-CA              5:38.83    5:34.68  
       31.01  1:04.69  1:38.79  2:12.65  2:46.97  3:20.67  3:54.72  4:28.41
     5:02.11  5:34.68                                                      
 34 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              5:37.37    5:35.09  
       30.31  1:03.53  1:37.66  2:12.08  2:46.38  3:20.33  3:54.26  4:28.55
     5:02.65  5:35.09                                                      
 35 Kwon, Anderson            12 NOVA-CA              5:34.65    5:35.13  
       30.43  1:03.86  1:37.98  2:11.98  2:46.44  3:21.48  3:55.73  4:29.49
     5:03.32  5:35.13                                                      
 36 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              5:40.01    5:35.33  
       30.82  1:04.80  1:39.55  2:13.46  2:47.42  3:22.16  3:56.53  4:30.31
     5:03.69  5:35.33                                                      
 37 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              5:42.08    5:35.51  
       30.52  1:04.72  1:39.56  2:13.94  2:48.19  3:22.18  3:56.06  4:30.02
     5:03.97  5:35.51                                                      
 38 Hua, Hunter               11 RMDA-CA              5:35.72    5:35.82  
       30.23  1:03.91  1:38.03  2:12.26  2:47.06  3:21.12  3:55.40  4:29.47
     5:03.38  5:35.82                                                      
 39 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              5:42.93    5:36.35  
       29.20  1:02.46  1:36.93  2:11.54  2:46.21  3:20.96  3:55.47  4:29.97
     5:04.03  5:36.35                                                      
 40 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               5:40.93    5:36.40  
       30.54  1:05.08  1:39.53  2:13.77  2:48.04  3:22.46  3:56.30  4:30.86
     5:04.08  5:36.40                                                      
 41 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA              5:40.55    5:38.27  
       30.14  1:03.93  1:38.23  2:12.74  2:47.29  3:21.94  3:56.83  4:31.66
     5:06.95  5:38.27                                                      
 42 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              5:38.75    5:39.93  
       30.16  1:03.84  1:37.96  2:12.36  2:47.16  3:21.68  3:56.46  4:30.94
     5:05.81  5:39.93                                                      
 43 Mo, Cheney                11 RMDA-CA              5:42.00    5:40.66  
       30.39  1:03.38  1:37.09  2:11.59  2:46.55  3:21.80  3:56.76  4:32.09
     5:07.26  5:40.66                                                      
 44 Moore, Nicholas           12 LVSC-CA              5:42.41    5:40.69  
       30.84  1:05.08  1:40.10  2:14.52  2:49.04  3:24.11  3:58.87  4:33.28
     5:08.28  5:40.69                                                      
 45 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              5:22.57    5:41.62  
     1:02.45           1:37.20  2:12.03           3:22.46           4:33.22
     5:08.43  5:41.62                                                      
 46 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA              5:42.37    5:43.55  
       30.59  1:04.27  1:38.95  2:14.57  2:50.48  3:24.65  3:59.88  4:34.96
     5:10.38  5:43.55                                                      
 47 Rodriguez, Ryli           12 RMDA-CA              5:40.63    5:44.55  
       31.43  1:06.32  1:41.78  2:17.62  2:53.08  3:28.18  4:03.18  4:38.97
     5:12.33  5:44.55                                                      
 48 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA              5:42.69    5:44.67  
       30.22  1:04.49  1:39.79  2:14.94  2:49.76  3:25.22  4:00.97  4:36.57
     5:10.70  5:44.67                                                      
 49 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA              5:43.58    5:46.73  
       19.33  1:05.06  1:40.12  2:15.39  2:50.24  3:25.46  4:00.98  4:37.12
     5:12.21  5:46.73                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                27.87      27.32  
  2 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                28.59      27.92  
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                28.34      28.38  
  4 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA                28.55      28.39  
  5 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 28.60      28.67  
  6 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA                28.80      28.91  
  7 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 28.85      29.00  
  8 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA                 29.05      29.03  
  9 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                28.81      29.05  
  9 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                29.08      29.05  
B - Final
 11 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA                 29.40      28.32  
 12 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA                29.33      28.61  
 13 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA                29.33      29.11  
 14 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                29.64      29.17  
 15 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  29.53      29.22  
 16 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA                29.78      29.56  
 17 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                29.43      29.72  
 17 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA                29.71      29.72  
 19 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                29.75      30.06  
 20 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                29.64      30.21  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                27.69      27.87  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                28.58      28.34  
  3 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA                29.05      28.55  
  4 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                28.02      28.59  
  5 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 29.86      28.60  
  6 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA                29.11      28.80  
  7 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                29.09      28.81  
  8 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 29.93      28.85  
  9 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA                 30.08      29.05  
 10 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                30.27      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA                29.40      29.33  
 11 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA                29.51      29.33  
 13 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA                 28.80      29.40  
 14 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                29.81      29.43  
 15 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  29.56      29.53  
 16 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                30.27      29.64  
 16 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA                30.49      29.64  
 18 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA                30.54      29.71  
 19 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                30.07      29.75  
 20 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA                29.89      29.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA                 30.96      29.87  
 22 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA                30.93      29.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA                29.73      29.92  
 24 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                 30.40      30.12  
 25 Nguyen, Darren            11 UN-7-CA                30.47      30.33  
 26 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA                30.38      30.37  
 27 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ     12 LKWD-CA                31.50      30.59  
 28 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-CA                  30.27      30.64  
 29 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 31.11      30.67  
 30 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA                30.49      30.74  
 31 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                31.42      30.82  
 32 Arie, Aidan               11 CMAC-CA                31.62      30.95  
 32 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA                30.70      30.95  
 34 Lam, Kyle                 12 MPMR-CA                31.23      31.01  
 35 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA                31.28      31.05  
 36 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       11 CSSC-CA                31.26      31.07  
 36 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                31.65      31.07  
 36 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 30.70      31.07  
 39 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA                30.44      31.09  
 40 Lee, Holden               11 RIPT-CA                31.38      31.14  
 41 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA                31.44      31.15  
 41 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA                31.99      31.15  
 43 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                30.46      31.19  
 44 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                31.79      31.20  
 45 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA                31.75      31.29  
 45 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA                31.56      31.29  
 47 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA                30.64      31.30  
 48 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                30.55      31.31  
 49 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                31.25      31.34  
 50 Mulroy, Liam              11 COTO-CA                31.40      31.40  
 51 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                30.87      31.41  
 52 Ventura, Ryan             12 BAY-CA                 31.67      31.44  
 53 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA                31.03      31.47  
 54 Se, Nickolas              11 UN-CA                  31.56      31.53  
 55 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                31.84      31.58  
 56 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                31.81      31.67  
 57 Hua, Hunter               11 RMDA-CA                31.65      31.84  
 58 Grant, Patrick            12 CANY-CA                31.95      31.92  
 59 Thom, Brady               12 LVSC-CA                31.46      31.96  
 60 Yoo, Issac                11 UN-6-CA                31.68      31.97  
 61 Chang, Bryan              12 ARSC-CA                31.75      32.08  
 62 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.98      32.36  
 63 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA                31.54      32.37  
 64 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA                31.70      34.03  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              1:00.83      58.05  
       28.02    58.05                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                59.73      59.23  
       28.61    59.23                                                      
  3 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:00.57      59.44  
       29.22    59.44                                                      
  4 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:01.61    1:01.04  
       29.64  1:01.04                                                      
  5 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               1:02.10    1:01.16  
       29.37  1:01.16                                                      
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:01.56    1:01.42  
       29.98  1:01.42                                                      
  7 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:02.16    1:01.46  
       30.22  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA              1:01.75    1:01.51  
       29.97  1:01.51                                                      
  9 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.40    1:02.09  
       30.63  1:02.09                                                      
 10 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               1:02.43    1:03.36  
       30.50  1:03.36                                                      
B - Final
 11 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA              1:02.96    1:01.26  
       30.21  1:01.26                                                      
 12 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              1:02.83    1:02.16  
       30.29  1:02.16                                                      
 13 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:02.56    1:02.28  
       30.74  1:02.28                                                      
 14 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA              1:03.12    1:02.70  
       30.67  1:02.70                                                      
 15 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:02.44    1:02.78  
       30.03  1:02.78                                                      
 16 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              1:03.58    1:03.78  
       30.82  1:03.78                                                      
 17 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:03.76    1:04.16  
       31.27  1:04.16                                                      
 18 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA               1:03.96    1:04.47  
       30.95  1:04.47                                                      
 19 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA               1:03.77    1:04.72  
       31.55  1:04.72                                                      
 20 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA               1:03.68    1:04.87  
       31.81  1:04.87                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              1:01.24      59.73  
       29.03    59.73                                                      
  2 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:01.00    1:00.57  
       29.89  1:00.57                                                      
  3 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                59.37    1:00.83  
       29.72  1:00.83                                                      
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:01.38    1:01.56  
       30.04  1:01.56                                                      
  5 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:04.34    1:01.61  
       30.21  1:01.61                                                      
  6 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA              1:02.07    1:01.75  
       29.97  1:01.75                                                      
  7 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               1:01.79    1:02.10  
       30.21  1:02.10                                                      
  8 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:02.61    1:02.16  
       30.49  1:02.16                                                      
  9 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.46    1:02.40  
       30.56  1:02.40                                                      
 10 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               1:03.63    1:02.43  
       30.04  1:02.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:05.47    1:02.44  
       30.16  1:02.44                                                      
 12 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:04.85    1:02.56  
       30.51  1:02.56                                                      
 13 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              1:04.35    1:02.83  
       30.52  1:02.83                                                      
 14 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA              1:05.36    1:02.96  
       30.57  1:02.96                                                      
 15 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA              1:05.66    1:03.03  
       30.77  1:03.03                                                      
 16 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA              1:04.27    1:03.12  
       30.41  1:03.12                                                      
 17 Wang, Jacob               12 NOVA-CA              1:04.65    1:03.58  
       30.98  1:03.58                                                      
 18 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA               1:06.32    1:03.68  
       30.94  1:03.68                                                      
 19 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:05.53    1:03.76  
       31.11  1:03.76                                                      
 20 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA               1:04.91    1:03.77  
       31.04  1:03.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA               1:04.42    1:03.96  
       30.78  1:03.96                                                      
 22 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              1:04.77    1:04.63  
       30.72  1:04.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:04.48    1:04.83  
       31.36  1:04.83                                                      
 24 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              1:06.35    1:04.88  
       31.53  1:04.88                                                      
 25 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                1:05.35    1:05.29  
       31.77  1:05.29                                                      
 26 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA              1:07.41    1:05.60  
       31.33  1:05.60                                                      
 27 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              1:06.89    1:05.75  
       31.89  1:05.75                                                      
 28 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              1:06.97    1:05.76  
       32.17  1:05.76                                                      
 29 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              1:05.23    1:05.84  
       31.79  1:05.84                                                      
 30 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-CA                1:05.96    1:05.85  
       31.84  1:05.85                                                      
 31 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:04.92    1:05.98  
       31.75  1:05.98                                                      
 32 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA              1:04.72    1:06.06  
       31.95  1:06.06                                                      
 33 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:05.72    1:06.13  
       31.80  1:06.13                                                      
 34 Weber, Dane               12 SCAL-CA              1:07.03    1:06.15  
       32.56  1:06.15                                                      
 34 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       11 CSSC-CA              1:06.98    1:06.15  
       32.25  1:06.15                                                      
 36 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA              1:06.64    1:06.17  
       32.35  1:06.17                                                      
 37 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA              1:05.77    1:06.27  
       31.89  1:06.27                                                      
 38 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              1:07.14    1:06.37  
       32.11  1:06.37                                                      
 39 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              1:06.48    1:06.42  
       32.27  1:06.42                                                      
 40 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:06.86    1:06.50  
       32.50  1:06.50                                                      
 41 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA              1:07.79    1:06.61  
       32.17  1:06.61                                                      
 42 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:07.14    1:06.68  
       32.85  1:06.68                                                      
 43 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               1:06.99    1:06.79  
       32.66  1:06.79                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Darren            11 UN-7-CA              1:06.20    1:06.95  
       32.06  1:06.95                                                      
 45 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:07.92    1:07.03  
       33.36  1:07.03                                                      
 46 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              1:06.23    1:07.09  
       32.78  1:07.09                                                      
 47 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              1:06.70    1:07.32  
       32.24  1:07.32                                                      
 47 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.12    1:07.32  
       32.59  1:07.32                                                      
 49 Lee, Holden               11 RIPT-CA              1:07.75    1:07.51  
       32.72  1:07.51                                                      
 -- Arie, Aidan               11 CMAC-CA              1:07.95         DQ  
       32.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Hua, Hunter               11 RMDA-CA              1:06.89         DQ  
       32.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:06.09         DQ  
       30.85       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                30.75      29.29  
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                30.92      30.30  
  3 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                 31.22      30.59  
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                31.47      31.06  
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                32.00      31.11  
  6 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA                 31.66      31.22  
  7 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA                31.59      31.43  
  8 Mackinnon, Aaron          12 CERR-CA                31.77      31.73  
  9 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA                32.25      32.02  
 10 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 31.84      32.05  
B - Final
 11 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                32.87      31.37  
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                32.38      32.01  
 13 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA                32.35      32.02  
 14 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA                33.16      32.33  
 15 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                32.52      32.35  
 16 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                33.29      32.71  
 17 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                32.88      32.74  
 18 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                33.01      32.77  
 19 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  32.89      32.82  
 20 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA                32.85      33.09  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                29.91      30.75  
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                31.40      30.92  
  3 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                 31.96      31.22  
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                31.77      31.47  
  5 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA                31.82      31.59  
  6 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA                 32.08      31.66  
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron          12 CERR-CA                31.33      31.77  
  8 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 34.26      31.84  
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                32.80      32.00  
 10 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA                33.59      32.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA                32.66      32.35  
 12 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                32.90      32.38  
 13 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                32.99      32.52  
 14 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA                34.02      32.85  
 15 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                31.96      32.87  
 16 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                33.48      32.88  
 17 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  33.40      32.89  
 18 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                33.48      33.01  
 19 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA                33.36      33.16  
 20 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                34.52      33.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA                33.77      33.40  
 22 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA                33.79      33.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ngo, Trevor               12 UN-CA                  33.65      33.53  
 24 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                33.59      33.68  
 25 Shin, Caleb               12 RTLR-CA                34.46      33.79  
 26 Trainor, Yonden           12 CLSS-CA                34.25      33.87  
 27 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                33.91      33.94  
 28 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA                34.48      33.95  
 28 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                35.32      33.95  
 30 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA                33.62      34.01  
 31 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA                33.13      34.04  
 31 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA                35.20      34.04  
 33 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                34.74      34.07  
 33 Lam, Kyle                 12 MPMR-CA                34.50      34.07  
 35 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA                 35.23      34.15  
 36 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA                 35.22      34.17  
 37 Boado Jr., Justin         12 SET-CA                 34.72      34.33  
 38 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                35.01      34.36  
 39 Hill, Troy                11 MVN-CA                 34.10      34.46  
 39 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA                34.90      34.46  
 41 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA                34.99      34.56  
 42 Jan, Timothy              12 BREA-CA                35.08      34.59  
 43 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA                34.50      34.65  
 44 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                35.32      34.96  
 45 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                35.39      34.97  
 46 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA                 35.34      35.11  
 47 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA                34.94      35.32  
 47 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                35.23      35.32  
 49 Chan, Gavin               12 CCAQ-CA                34.90      35.34  
 50 Baxter, David             12 RMDA-CA                35.15      37.26  
 -- Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA                34.16         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              1:06.63    1:02.11  
       29.38  1:02.11                                                      
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA              1:08.02    1:05.65  
       31.06  1:05.65                                                      
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:07.95    1:06.77  
       32.22  1:06.77                                                      
  4 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               1:06.97    1:07.10  
       31.62  1:07.10                                                      
  5 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA               1:07.81    1:07.25  
       31.17  1:07.25                                                      
  6 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              1:10.55    1:08.38  
       32.09  1:08.38                                                      
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron          12 CERR-CA              1:10.37    1:08.61  
       32.36  1:08.61                                                      
  8 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              1:09.57    1:08.66  
       32.46  1:08.66                                                      
  9 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:10.11    1:08.70  
       32.59  1:08.70                                                      
 -- Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA               1:10.51         DQ  
       33.35       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 11 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:10.97    1:08.94  
       33.07  1:08.94                                                      
 12 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:10.76    1:09.26  
       33.00  1:09.26                                                      
 13 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.73    1:09.88  
       33.33  1:09.88                                                      
 14 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:11.03    1:10.08  
       34.53  1:10.08                                                      
 15 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              1:12.17    1:10.11  
       33.71  1:10.11                                                      
 16 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:11.50    1:10.24  
       33.28  1:10.24                                                      
 17 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA              1:11.72    1:10.43  
       33.84  1:10.43                                                      
 18 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              1:12.71    1:12.09  
       34.89  1:12.09                                                      
 19 Hill, Troy                11 MVN-CA               1:12.63    1:12.82  
       34.54  1:12.82                                                      
 20 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               1:12.63    1:14.01  
       35.14  1:14.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              1:04.46    1:06.63  
       31.20  1:06.63                                                      
  2 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               1:08.68    1:06.97  
       31.79  1:06.97                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA               1:07.63    1:07.81  
       31.65  1:07.81                                                      
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:09.10    1:07.95  
       32.34  1:07.95                                                      
  5 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA              1:07.72    1:08.02  
       31.94  1:08.02                                                      
  6 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              1:11.13    1:09.57  
       33.44  1:09.57                                                      
  7 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:09.45    1:10.11  
       33.32  1:10.11                                                      
  8 Mackinnon, Aaron          12 CERR-CA              1:07.19    1:10.37  
       34.12  1:10.37                                                      
  9 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA               1:17.31    1:10.51  
       32.54  1:10.51                                                      
 10 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              1:09.49    1:10.55  
       33.41  1:10.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:14.47    1:10.76  
       32.86  1:10.76                                                      
 12 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:13.49    1:10.97  
       33.55  1:10.97                                                      
 13 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:10.02    1:11.03  
       34.47  1:11.03                                                      
 14 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:11.76    1:11.50  
       33.66  1:11.50                                                      
 15 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA              1:10.90    1:11.72  
       33.67  1:11.72                                                      
 16 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.68    1:11.73  
       34.29  1:11.73                                                      
 17 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              1:11.93    1:12.17  
       33.96  1:12.17                                                      
 18 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               1:15.39    1:12.63  
       34.38  1:12.63                                                      
 18 Hill, Troy                11 MVN-CA               1:14.43    1:12.63  
       34.21  1:12.63                                                      
 20 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              1:11.56    1:12.71  
       34.21  1:12.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:16.83    1:12.84  
       34.15  1:12.84                                                      
 22 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:13.25  
       34.76  1:13.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA              1:11.70    1:13.55  
       34.31  1:13.55                                                      
 24 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA              1:16.74    1:13.60  
       34.97  1:13.60                                                      
 25 Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              1:16.47    1:13.66  
       34.88  1:13.66                                                      
 26 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA              1:13.15    1:13.68  
       34.34  1:13.68                                                      
 27 Lam, Kyle                 12 MPMR-CA              1:14.10    1:13.94  
       34.90  1:13.94                                                      
 28 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:17.73    1:14.14  
       35.08  1:14.14                                                      
 29 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:16.04    1:14.47  
       35.94  1:14.47                                                      
 30 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA              1:14.07    1:14.58  
       35.75  1:14.58                                                      
 31 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA              1:14.73    1:14.61  
       35.23  1:14.61                                                      
 32 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:15.96    1:14.66  
       35.03  1:14.66                                                      
 33 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              1:14.23    1:14.87  
       34.58  1:14.87                                                      
 34 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA              1:16.68    1:15.32  
       35.45  1:15.32                                                      
 35 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA              1:15.98    1:15.47  
       35.19  1:15.47                                                      
 36 Olague, Josue             12 NOVA-CA              1:15.26    1:15.60  
       35.74  1:15.60                                                      
 37 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:17.58    1:15.62  
 38 Trainor, Yonden           12 CLSS-CA              1:16.46    1:15.65  
       35.78  1:15.65                                                      
 39 Glaser, Sean              12 HILL-CA              1:17.12    1:15.67  
       35.44  1:15.67                                                      
 40 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA              1:17.68    1:15.70  
       36.19  1:15.70                                                      
 41 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              1:15.49    1:15.84  
       35.30  1:15.84                                                      
 42 Boado Jr., Justin         12 SET-CA               1:15.79    1:15.87  
       35.68  1:15.87                                                      
 43 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:16.04    1:16.37  
       36.51  1:16.37                                                      
 44 Huang, Jianson            12 ARSC-CA              1:16.73    1:16.70  
       35.75  1:16.70                                                      
 45 Jan, Timothy              12 BREA-CA              1:17.37    1:16.86  
       35.19  1:16.86                                                      
 46 Nakagawa, Anderson        12 SPS-CA               1:16.95    1:16.97  
       36.77  1:16.97                                                      
 47 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:16.37    1:17.18  
       36.64  1:17.18                                                      
 48 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:14.16    1:17.22  
       36.74  1:17.22                                                      
 49 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:16.32    1:17.26  
       36.02  1:17.26                                                      
 50 Han, Matthew              11 AZOT-CA              1:17.40    1:17.39  
       36.45  1:17.39                                                      
 51 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:17.45    1:17.44  
       36.67  1:17.44                                                      
 52 Chan, Gavin               12 CCAQ-CA              1:16.82    1:17.50  
       37.42  1:17.50                                                      
 53 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:16.56    1:17.81  
       36.90  1:17.81                                                      
 53 Caruso, Jun               11 GWSC-CA              1:15.97    1:17.81  
       36.73  1:17.81                                                      
 55 Song, Alex                11 DARE-CA              1:17.71    1:18.23  
       37.02  1:18.23                                                      
 56 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:17.63    1:18.32  
       37.37  1:18.32                                                      
 57 Barnes, Julian            11 SACA-CA              1:17.11    1:18.50  
       36.79  1:18.50                                                      
 58 Llata, Timothy            11 NOVA-CA              1:17.35    1:18.89  
       37.20  1:18.89                                                      
 59 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              1:13.95    1:18.90  
       37.91  1:18.90                                                      
 60 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:15.29    1:19.13  
       36.27  1:19.13                                                      
 61 Dyer, Luke                12 LKWD-CA              1:16.72    1:22.15  
       38.06  1:22.15                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                25.72      25.31  
  2 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                26.68      26.41  
  3 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 26.85      26.60  
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                27.50      27.18  
  5 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA                27.66      27.29  
  6 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA                27.62      27.34  
  7 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                27.85      27.35  
  8 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 27.78      27.41  
  9 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                27.69      27.53  
 10 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                27.74      27.70  
B - Final
 11 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                27.92      27.43  
 12 Silvestre, Bam            12 SAND-CA                28.15      27.53  
 13 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                27.99      27.63  
 14 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  28.17      27.74  
 15 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA                27.97      27.77  
 16 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA                28.12      27.81  
 17 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA                28.24      27.98  
 18 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 27.99      28.07  
 19 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 28.08      28.13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                25.55      25.72  
  2 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                27.18      26.68  
  3 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                 28.02      26.85  
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                28.18      27.50  
  5 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA                28.28      27.62  
  6 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA                28.24      27.66  
  7 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                28.25      27.69  
  8 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA                28.43      27.74  
  9 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 28.40      27.78  
 10 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                28.33      27.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                28.80      27.92  
 12 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA                27.74      27.97  
 13 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 28.57      27.99  
 13 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                29.47      27.99  
 15 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 29.41      28.08  
 16 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA                28.63      28.12  
 17 Silvestre, Bam            12 SAND-CA                28.87      28.15  
 18 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-CA                  28.32      28.17  
 19 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA                27.89      28.23  
 20 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA                28.28      28.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                29.41      28.26  
 22 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA                29.16      28.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA                28.52      28.39  
 24 Chau, Alain               12 NOVA-CA                29.32      28.44  
 25 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA                29.34      28.48  
 26 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                29.14      28.51  
 27 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                28.62      28.52  
 28 Moore, Nicholas           12 LVSC-CA                29.83      28.54  
 29 Nahm, Bobby               12 BUEN-CA                29.01      28.56  
 30 Lam, Kyle                 12 MPMR-CA                29.42      28.58  
 31 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA                28.99      28.59  
 32 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                29.84      28.76  
 33 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA                28.82      28.79  
 34 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                28.85      28.82  
 35 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                28.93      28.97  
 36 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                28.68      28.99  
 37 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA                28.92      29.10  
 38 Nguyen, Darren            11 UN-7-CA                29.12      29.11  
 39 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                28.72      29.19  
 40 Hill, Troy                11 MVN-CA                 29.42      29.25  
 41 Cerda, Leonel             11 LKWD-CA                29.27      29.28  
 42 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA                29.53      29.29  
 43 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-CA                  29.57      29.40  
 44 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       11 CSSC-CA                29.73      29.49  
 45 Mashkovich, Mark          12 CCAT-CA                29.46      29.54  
 46 Ngo, Trevor               12 UN-CA                  29.79      29.60  
 47 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA                29.55      29.63  
 47 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA                 29.47      29.63  
 49 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                29.87      29.66  
 50 Grimaldo, Kaelan          12 RTLR-CA                29.20      29.78  
 51 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA                29.38      30.04  
 52 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA                29.61      30.05  
 53 Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA                29.48      30.10  
 54 DiCesaris, Russ           12 STOP-CA                29.72      30.21  
 55 Jan, Timothy              12 BREA-CA                29.84      30.23  
 56 Yum, Kevin                11 FAST-CA                29.33      31.79  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                55.92      55.44  
       25.98    55.44                                                      
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA                59.59      59.28  
       27.39    59.28                                                      
  3 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA                59.83      59.31  
       27.83    59.31                                                      
  4 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:00.16      59.75  
       28.50    59.75                                                      
  5 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              1:00.28      59.82  
       28.26    59.82                                                      
  6 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA              1:01.18      59.86  
       28.36    59.86                                                      
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:00.24      59.90  
       27.77    59.90                                                      
  8 Silvestre, Bam            12 SAND-CA              1:01.51    1:00.54  
       27.48  1:00.54                                                      
  9 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              1:01.58    1:00.56  
       28.18  1:00.56                                                      
 10 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA              1:01.24    1:01.64  
       28.48  1:01.64                                                      
B - Final
 11 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               1:01.80    1:00.70  
       28.15  1:00.70                                                      
 12 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:01.90    1:01.07  
       29.87  1:01.07                                                      
 13 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:02.65    1:01.11  
       28.45  1:01.11                                                      
 14 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              1:02.47    1:01.36  
       28.70  1:01.36                                                      
 15 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              1:02.33    1:01.61  
       28.54  1:01.61                                                      
 16 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              1:02.91    1:02.25  
       28.84  1:02.25                                                      
 17 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:02.39    1:02.30  
       29.52  1:02.30                                                      
 18 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              1:02.92    1:02.40  
       29.37  1:02.40                                                      
 19 Cerda, Leonel             11 LKWD-CA              1:03.00    1:03.42  
       29.51  1:03.42                                                      
 20 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:02.94    1:03.63  
       30.12  1:03.63                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                55.68      55.92  
       26.41    55.92                                                      
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA                59.19      59.59  
       28.29    59.59                                                      
  3 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              1:00.87      59.83  
       27.92    59.83                                                      
  4 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:01.06    1:00.16  
       28.68  1:00.16                                                      
  5 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:02.28    1:00.24  
       28.31  1:00.24                                                      
  6 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              1:00.64    1:00.28  
       28.67  1:00.28                                                      
  7 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA              1:03.28    1:01.18  
       29.29  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA              1:01.82    1:01.24  
       28.35  1:01.24                                                      
  9 Silvestre, Bam            12 SAND-CA              1:05.31    1:01.51  
       28.76  1:01.51                                                      
 10 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              1:02.72    1:01.58  
       28.87  1:01.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:04.21    1:01.65  
       28.24  1:01.65                                                      
 12 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               1:03.48    1:01.80  
       28.26  1:01.80                                                      
 13 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:03.19    1:01.90  
       29.34  1:01.90                                                      
 14 Lee, Nathan               11 CERR-CA              1:03.55    1:02.33  
       28.73  1:02.33                                                      
 15 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:02.44    1:02.39  
       29.50  1:02.39                                                      
 16 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              1:04.66    1:02.47  
       30.14  1:02.47                                                      
 17 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:01.83    1:02.65  
       29.16  1:02.65                                                      
 18 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              1:03.29    1:02.91  
       29.23  1:02.91                                                      
 19 Tellier, Hayden           12 LVSC-CA              1:03.63    1:02.92  
       29.19  1:02.92                                                      
 20 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:04.98    1:02.94  
       29.60  1:02.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cerda, Leonel             11 LKWD-CA              1:04.26    1:03.00  
       30.22  1:03.00                                                      
 22 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:03.97    1:03.18  
       30.12  1:03.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA              1:06.46    1:03.37  
       29.56  1:03.37                                                      
 24 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:06.44    1:03.62  
       30.64  1:03.62                                                      
 25 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       11 CSSC-CA              1:06.48    1:03.90  
       29.64  1:03.90                                                      
 26 Rodriguez, Ryli           12 RMDA-CA              1:04.48    1:03.93  
       31.24  1:03.93                                                      
 26 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              1:05.03    1:03.93  
       30.50  1:03.93                                                      
 28 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              1:04.96    1:03.96  
       29.53  1:03.96                                                      
 29 Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA              1:06.57    1:04.19  
       30.32  1:04.19                                                      
 30 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               1:05.49    1:04.29  
       30.16  1:04.29                                                      
 31 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:04.71    1:04.31  
       29.93  1:04.31                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Darren            11 UN-7-CA              1:05.24    1:04.33  
       29.88  1:04.33                                                      
 33 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:06.70    1:04.50  
       30.91  1:04.50                                                      
 34 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:06.40    1:04.77  
       30.32  1:04.77                                                      
 35 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:04.87    1:04.93  
       29.96  1:04.93                                                      
 36 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:04.82    1:05.01  
       30.04  1:05.01                                                      
 37 Hill, Troy                11 MVN-CA               1:05.47    1:05.02  
       30.75  1:05.02                                                      
 38 Rodriguez, Jaden          12 CANY-CA              1:06.61    1:05.38  
       31.15  1:05.38                                                      
 39 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA              1:05.55    1:05.41  
       31.01  1:05.41                                                      
 40 Moore, Nicholas           12 LVSC-CA              1:06.72    1:05.55  
       30.99  1:05.55                                                      
 41 Hua, Hunter               11 RMDA-CA              1:06.40    1:05.56  
       31.72  1:05.56                                                      
 42 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              1:06.61    1:05.63  
       31.82  1:05.63                                                      
 43 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA              1:06.07    1:05.68  
       30.59  1:05.68                                                      
 44 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA               1:05.20    1:05.69  
       30.54  1:05.69                                                      
 45 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               1:05.40    1:05.97  
       31.47  1:05.97                                                      
 46 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:06.48    1:06.08  
       30.35  1:06.08                                                      
 47 Grimaldo, Kaelan          12 RTLR-CA              1:05.76    1:06.10  
       31.72  1:06.10                                                      
 48 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               1:06.57    1:06.25  
       31.04  1:06.25                                                      
 49 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:06.81    1:06.74  
       31.14  1:06.74                                                      
 50 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              1:06.49    1:06.94  
       31.26  1:06.94                                                      
 51 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              1:05.85    1:07.00  
       31.12  1:07.00                                                      
 52 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:06.49    1:07.24  
       32.83  1:07.24                                                      
 53 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:07.49  
       32.20  1:07.49                                                      
 54 Garzon, Esiquiel          12 RMDA-CA              1:06.05    1:07.66  
       33.01  1:07.66                                                      
 55 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:06.78    1:09.69  
       33.41  1:09.69                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                59.77      58.08  
       26.42    58.08                                                      
  2 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              1:00.36      59.38  
       28.28    59.38                                                      
  3 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                59.97    1:00.10  
       27.13  1:00.10                                                      
  4 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:01.68    1:00.92  
       28.96  1:00.92                                                      
  5 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:01.07    1:00.97  
       28.85  1:00.97                                                      
  6 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA               1:01.60    1:01.35  
       28.16  1:01.35                                                      
  7 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:02.64    1:01.50  
       27.98  1:01.50                                                      
  8 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              1:02.05    1:01.72  
       28.26  1:01.72                                                      
  9 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:02.56    1:01.84  
       28.63  1:01.84                                                      
 10 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:02.00    1:02.20  
       28.72  1:02.20                                                      
B - Final
 11 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              1:03.27    1:02.42  
       28.94  1:02.42                                                      
 12 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA              1:04.04    1:02.49  
       28.56  1:02.49                                                      
 13 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.65    1:02.60  
       30.02  1:02.60                                                      
 14 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA              1:03.40    1:02.79  
       29.15  1:02.79                                                      
 15 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.32    1:03.05  
       29.54  1:03.05                                                      
 16 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:04.09    1:03.42  
       29.51  1:03.42                                                      
 17 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              1:03.23    1:03.70  
       30.28  1:03.70                                                      
 18 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA              1:03.65    1:03.79  
       29.26  1:03.79                                                      
 19 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              1:04.10    1:04.31  
       30.21  1:04.31                                                      
 20 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA              1:04.12    1:04.92  
       30.64  1:04.92                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                59.18      59.77  
       27.56    59.77                                                      
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:02.08      59.97  
       28.05    59.97                                                      
  3 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              1:00.67    1:00.36  
       28.91  1:00.36                                                      
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:02.47    1:01.07  
       28.83  1:01.07                                                      
  5 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA               1:04.33    1:01.60  
       28.29  1:01.60                                                      
  6 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:02.15    1:01.68  
       29.52  1:01.68                                                      
  7 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:04.89    1:02.00  
       29.83  1:02.00                                                      
  8 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              1:03.76    1:02.05  
       28.68  1:02.05                                                      
  9 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              1:03.48    1:02.56  
       29.16  1:02.56                                                      
 10 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:02.64  
       29.13  1:02.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              1:03.46    1:02.65  
       30.08  1:02.65                                                      
 12 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              1:04.52    1:03.23  
       30.74  1:03.23                                                      
 13 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              1:05.13    1:03.27  
       30.52  1:03.27                                                      
 14 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              1:05.98    1:03.32  
       29.64  1:03.32                                                      
 15 Chiang, River             11 RMDA-CA              1:03.99    1:03.40  
       28.87  1:03.40                                                      
 16 Kim, Edward               11 UN-6-CA              1:05.81    1:03.65  
       28.76  1:03.65                                                      
 17 Vargas, Dominic           12 PVPB-CA              1:06.62    1:04.04  
       30.56  1:04.04                                                      
 18 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:06.11    1:04.09  
       29.33  1:04.09                                                      
 19 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              1:07.37    1:04.10  
       31.29  1:04.10                                                      
 20 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA              1:07.39    1:04.12  
       30.83  1:04.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:07.06    1:04.29  
       29.79  1:04.29                                                      
 22 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               1:06.27    1:04.34  
       30.00  1:04.34                                                      
 22 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:04.42    1:04.34  
       29.11  1:04.34                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:05.88    1:04.41  
       30.91  1:04.41                                                      
 25 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              1:05.35    1:04.63  
       31.22  1:04.63                                                      
 26 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.29    1:04.67  
       30.32  1:04.67                                                      
 27 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               1:05.08    1:04.70  
       29.72  1:04.70                                                      
 28 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:04.85    1:04.90  
       30.04  1:04.90                                                      
 29 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA              1:07.53    1:05.05  
       30.05  1:05.05                                                      
 30 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:04.96    1:05.08  
       29.70  1:05.08                                                      
 31 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              1:04.96    1:05.19  
       30.72  1:05.19                                                      
 32 Lopez, Ethan              12 CHS-CA               1:05.33    1:05.24  
       29.32  1:05.24                                                      
 33 Lam, Kyle                 12 MPMR-CA              1:06.30    1:05.43  
       30.30  1:05.43                                                      
 34 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              1:04.64    1:05.57  
       31.16  1:05.57                                                      
 35 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA              1:07.16    1:05.72  
       31.77  1:05.72                                                      
 36 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              1:07.10    1:05.74  
       30.51  1:05.74                                                      
 37 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              1:07.78    1:05.87  
       30.75  1:05.87                                                      
 38 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:06.93    1:05.93  
       29.26  1:05.93                                                      
 39 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-CA                1:07.74    1:06.04  
       29.99  1:06.04                                                      
 40 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              1:07.27    1:06.14  
       30.45  1:06.14                                                      
 41 Herman, Ranen             12 RIPT-CA              1:06.74    1:06.16  
       31.96  1:06.16                                                      
 42 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:06.93    1:06.18  
       33.58  1:06.18                                                      
 43 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA              1:06.37    1:06.22  
       31.69  1:06.22                                                      
 44 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              1:07.57    1:06.31  
       31.81  1:06.31                                                      
 45 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:06.25    1:06.41  
       31.46  1:06.41                                                      
 46 Trainor, Yonden           12 CLSS-CA              1:07.50    1:06.54  
       31.01  1:06.54                                                      
 47 Thom, Brady               12 LVSC-CA              1:07.68    1:06.78  
       30.91  1:06.78                                                      
 48 Lozada, Jordy             11 CANY-CA              1:06.53    1:06.79  
       30.16  1:06.79                                                      
 49 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA              1:07.37    1:06.90  
       31.84  1:06.90                                                      
 50 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:06.45    1:07.08  
       31.00  1:07.08                                                      
 51 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              1:07.85    1:07.14  
       31.52  1:07.14                                                      
 52 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              1:06.57    1:07.17  
       31.50  1:07.17                                                      
 53 Weber, Dane               12 SCAL-CA              1:07.77    1:07.28  
       31.14  1:07.28                                                      
 54 Lee, Holden               11 RIPT-CA              1:07.50    1:07.47  
       30.81  1:07.47                                                      
 55 Brophy, Finn              12 BLUE-CA              1:07.02    1:07.62  
       30.79  1:07.62                                                      
 56 Wang, Max                 11 BREA-CA              1:07.89    1:07.63  
       31.03  1:07.63                                                      
 57 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA              1:06.84    1:07.71  
       30.60  1:07.71                                                      
 58 Arie, Aidan               11 CMAC-CA              1:06.78    1:07.88  
       31.12  1:07.88                                                      
 59 Shin, Caleb               12 RTLR-CA              1:07.65    1:08.03  
       31.66  1:08.03                                                      
 60 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:07.71    1:08.46  
       32.40  1:08.46                                                      
 61 Chowdhury, Arin           12 SEAL-CA              1:07.45    1:09.27  
       33.02  1:09.27                                                      
 62 Gao, Andy                 12 NOVA-CA              1:07.02    1:10.00  
       32.66  1:10.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              2:09.77    2:05.65  
       26.71  1:00.00  1:35.23  2:05.65                                    
  2 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA              2:08.63    2:07.57  
       26.34  1:00.51  1:38.49  2:07.57                                    
  3 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              2:09.02    2:07.66  
       27.58  1:00.23  1:38.94  2:07.66                                    
  4 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              2:10.71    2:09.84  
       29.58  1:02.89  1:41.69  2:09.84                                    
  5 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              2:09.20    2:10.57  
       27.89  1:02.70  1:42.44  2:10.57                                    
  6 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:14.07    2:10.78  
       29.16  1:04.02  1:42.22  2:10.78                                    
  7 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              2:12.13    2:11.21  
       28.22  1:01.61  1:40.76  2:11.21                                    
  8 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              2:13.25    2:12.17  
       29.06  1:02.33  1:42.43  2:12.17                                    
  9 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA              2:09.10    2:12.21  
       27.66  1:02.25  1:42.18  2:12.21                                    
 10 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               2:13.34    2:13.40  
       29.15  1:04.62  1:42.66  2:13.40                                    
B - Final
 11 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              2:14.30    2:13.44  
       28.46  1:02.98  1:42.06  2:13.44                                    
 12 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:14.75    2:14.39  
       30.35  1:03.60  1:44.05  2:14.39                                    
 13 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              2:16.46    2:14.58  
       30.20  1:04.61  1:44.81  2:14.58                                    
 14 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:14.17    2:14.97  
       29.20  1:04.15  1:45.53  2:14.97                                    
 15 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              2:16.75    2:15.11  
       29.92  1:06.61  1:44.38  2:15.11                                    
 16 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:17.41    2:16.19  
       28.80  1:04.27  1:44.13  2:16.19                                    
 17 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              2:18.32    2:16.44  
       30.66  1:04.38  1:44.63  2:16.44                                    
 18 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA              2:17.80    2:17.99  
       30.39  1:04.99  1:46.20  2:17.99                                    
 -- McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA               2:15.95         DQ  
       31.13  1:07.15  1:47.14       DQ                                    
 -- Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA              2:17.81         DQ  
       30.19  1:07.59  1:45.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew              12 CERR-CA              2:07.96    2:08.63  
       27.00  1:00.97  1:39.74  2:08.63                                    
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              2:09.88    2:09.02  
       27.95  1:00.59  1:39.94  2:09.02                                    
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael        12 RMDA-CA              2:11.42    2:09.10  
       27.85  1:01.82  1:40.20  2:09.10                                    
  4 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              2:09.11    2:09.20  
       28.92  1:03.12  1:41.56  2:09.20                                    
  5 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              2:07.04    2:09.77  
       28.69  1:00.99  1:38.81  2:09.77                                    
  6 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              2:09.56    2:10.71  
       30.23  1:03.48  1:41.69  2:10.71                                    
  7 Ko, Dean                  12 NOVA-CA              2:14.02    2:12.13  
       28.76  1:02.60  1:41.12  2:12.13                                    
  8 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              2:18.41    2:13.25  
       30.28           1:43.97  2:13.25                                    
  9 Kim, Matthew              12 MVN-CA               2:16.04    2:13.34  
       30.42  1:06.01  1:43.53  2:13.34                                    
 10 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:14.64    2:14.07  
       29.64  1:05.58  1:44.21  2:14.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:21.32    2:14.17  
       29.77  1:05.23  1:45.94  2:14.17                                    
 12 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              2:20.23    2:14.30  
       29.66  1:04.63  1:43.60  2:14.30                                    
 13 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:14.75  
       30.04  1:04.38  1:44.65  2:14.75                                    
 14 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA               2:15.92    2:15.95  
       30.99  1:05.85  1:46.15  2:15.95                                    
 15 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              2:14.52    2:16.46  
       31.17  1:04.33  1:45.75  2:16.46                                    
 16 Santos, Gian              12 NOVA-CA              2:13.95    2:16.75  
       29.24  1:05.99  1:44.96  2:16.75                                    
 17 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:17.55    2:17.41  
       28.99  1:04.39  1:45.13  2:17.41                                    
 18 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              2:16.35    2:17.57  
       28.83  1:05.50  1:47.23  2:17.57                                    
 19 You, Kenny                12 UN-6-CA              2:19.52    2:17.80  
       29.19  1:03.34  1:44.77  2:17.80                                    
 20 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA              2:19.56    2:17.81  
       30.25  1:06.38  1:45.17  2:17.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bui, Andy                 12 SCOR-CA              2:19.55    2:18.24  
       31.45  1:05.05  1:47.12  2:18.24                                    
 22 Lim, Evan                 12 NOVA-CA              2:22.21    2:18.32  
       32.11  1:06.21  1:45.80  2:18.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mackinnon, Aaron          12 CERR-CA              2:25.10    2:18.45  
       31.50  1:06.68  1:45.87  2:18.45                                    
 24 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              2:20.91    2:19.38  
       30.93  1:05.94  1:47.53  2:19.38                                    
 25 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              2:18.71    2:19.50  
       31.98  1:09.40  1:47.31  2:19.50                                    
 26 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              2:17.56    2:19.98  
       30.97  1:07.73  1:48.30  2:19.98                                    
 27 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              2:17.49    2:20.00  
       28.75  1:07.05  1:49.80  2:20.00                                    
 28 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA               2:19.58    2:20.18  
       31.59  1:09.44  1:46.64  2:20.18                                    
 29 Hua, Hunter               11 RMDA-CA              2:24.40    2:21.23  
       31.21  1:06.99  1:49.85  2:21.23                                    
 30 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              2:21.14    2:21.26  
       32.37  1:09.59  1:49.83  2:21.26                                    
 30 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA              2:24.73    2:21.26  
       31.38  1:07.12  1:48.32  2:21.26                                    
 32 Sar, Mordox               12 SEAL-CA              2:16.44    2:21.27  
       28.99  1:05.51  1:48.72  2:21.27                                    
 33 Saguros, Dustin           12 CANY-CA              2:21.44    2:21.51  
       31.25  1:07.74  1:49.86  2:21.51                                    
 34 Ramirez, Anthony          11 BREA-CA              2:18.94    2:21.89  
       30.75  1:06.89  1:49.92  2:21.89                                    
 35 Lee, Brandon              12 AZOT-CA              2:24.40    2:22.32  
       30.35  1:08.64  1:47.95  2:22.32                                    
 36 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              2:24.03    2:22.48  
       33.80  1:09.00  1:51.85  2:22.48                                    
 37 Grimaldo, Kaelan          12 RTLR-CA              2:21.98    2:22.88  
       31.58  1:09.33  1:50.96  2:22.88                                    
 38 Lam, Kyle                 12 MPMR-CA              2:25.33    2:23.02  
       29.79  1:06.49  1:48.22  2:23.02                                    
 39 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              2:23.79    2:23.61  
       32.53  1:10.24  1:52.39  2:23.61                                    
 40 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              2:20.80    2:23.65  
       31.61  1:09.59  1:51.88  2:23.65                                    
 41 Weber, Dane               12 SCAL-CA              2:24.26    2:23.66  
       31.58  1:08.49  1:51.54  2:23.66                                    
 42 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              2:22.65    2:23.69  
       31.82  1:09.49  1:51.50  2:23.69                                    
 43 Samuels, Jack             12 MVN-CA               2:23.18    2:24.51  
       31.28  1:09.09  1:50.81  2:24.51                                    
 44 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              2:24.72    2:24.54  
       30.69  1:09.60  1:50.83  2:24.54                                    
 45 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              2:24.18    2:24.63  
       31.68  1:08.60  1:52.39  2:24.63                                    
 46 HE, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              2:24.57    2:24.91  
       31.60  1:07.12  1:51.38  2:24.91                                    
 47 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               2:24.71    2:25.04  
       32.28  1:11.11  1:53.01  2:25.04                                    
 48 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              2:24.93    2:25.08  
       31.32  1:10.24  1:52.29  2:25.08                                    
 49 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:24.26    2:25.17  
       31.72  1:10.24  1:51.57  2:25.17                                    
 50 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-CA                2:25.15    2:25.74  
       31.12  1:07.72  1:52.20  2:25.74                                    
 51 Okada, Kazuma             12 NOVA-CA              2:25.24    2:25.80  
       32.21  1:10.90  1:53.57  2:25.80                                    
 52 Thorson, Arthur           12 CCAQ-CA              2:24.24    2:25.93  
       31.30  1:08.90  1:53.48  2:25.93                                    
 53 Carlsen, Max              11 LVSC-CA              2:22.16    2:25.96  
       31.89  1:07.67  1:53.71  2:25.96                                    
 54 Raine, Owen               12 MVN-CA               2:25.11    2:26.13  
       31.70  1:10.80  1:54.78  2:26.13                                    
 55 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA              2:24.98    2:27.60  
       32.60  1:10.67  1:56.89  2:27.60                                    
 56 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              2:25.91    2:28.43  
       33.89  1:12.75  1:54.57  2:28.43                                    
 57 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA              2:24.32    2:28.55  
       32.30  1:09.63  1:53.37  2:28.55                                    
 58 Garzon, Esiquiel          12 RMDA-CA              2:24.52    2:30.14  
       33.39  1:14.63  1:58.64  2:30.14                                    
 -- Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA              2:18.08         DQ  
       32.15  1:06.73  1:47.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:33.93    1:38.48  
     1) Santoso, Gavin 11               2) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12    
     3) Liu, Ray 12                     4) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
       25.82    50.74  1:15.12  1:38.48                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:43.23    1:39.88  
     1) Wang, Jacob 12                  2) Lim, Evan 12                   
     3) Lee, Elson 12                   4) Hitchens, Derek 12             
       25.20    49.97  1:15.52  1:39.88                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:44.78    1:42.13  
     1) Schwartz, Alex 12               2) Sun, Ian 11                    
     3) Saeger, Cole 12                 4) Wu, Nathan 12                  
       25.97    51.73  1:17.88  1:42.13                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:44.37    1:42.71  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Silvestre, Bam 12              
     3) Hoffmann, Van 12                4) Kattau, Caleb 11               
       25.40    51.32  1:17.65  1:42.71                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:46.26    1:42.71  
     1) Santos, Gian 12                 2) Ko, Dean 12                    
     3) Chen, Will 11                   4) Lai, Gavin 12                  
       26.37    52.36  1:17.80  1:42.71                                    
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:44.42    1:42.93  
     1) Chiang, River 11                2) Rodriguez, Ryli 12             
     3) Garzon, Esiquiel 12             4) Kanemitsu, Michael 12          
       25.46    51.76  1:18.69  1:42.93                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:46.06    1:44.36  
     1) Lozada, Jordy 11                2) Saguros, Dustin 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden 12             4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       26.71    53.11  1:19.97  1:44.36                                    
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:49.23    1:44.47  
     1) Samuels, Jack 12                2) Hill, Troy 11                  
     3) Raine, Owen 12                  4) Kim, Matthew 12                
       26.91    53.11  1:19.32  1:44.47                                    
  9 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:46.42    1:44.49  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 12               2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Darbo, Jean 11                  4) Marasigan, Canyon 12           
       26.58    52.55  1:18.55  1:44.49                                    
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:47.72    1:46.00  
     1) Lee, Matthew 12                 2) Mackinnon, Aaron 12            
     3) Lee, Nathan 11                  4) Kim, David 12                  
       25.00    50.82  1:17.76  1:46.00                                    
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:47.57    1:46.86  
     1) Thorson, Arthur 12              2) Yoo, Daniel 12                 
     3) Chan, Gavin 12                  4) Huang, Nikolas 12              
       27.43    53.92  1:21.83  1:46.86                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:49.07    1:47.04  
     1) Choi, Ian 12                    2) Blancaflor, Franco 11          
     3) Presepe, Max 12                 4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       27.99    55.88  1:22.16  1:47.04                                    
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:50.62    1:47.65  
     1) Puryshev, Yaroslav 12           2) Gusev, Fillip 12               
     3) Hernandez, Emilio 12            4) De Anda, Dash 11               
       25.22    52.32  1:18.26  1:47.65                                    
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:52.87    1:47.74  
     1) Shaaban, Alan 12                2) Telanoff, Benjamin 12          
     3) Chuchen, Eames 11               4) Tower, Zach 11                 
       26.06    54.39  1:22.54  1:47.74                                    
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:52.47    1:48.33  
     1) Njeru, Luke 12                  2) Lee, Franco 12                 
     3) Brown, Fred 12                  4) Pham, Andy 12                  
       26.17    52.90  1:21.47  1:48.33                                    
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:50.60    1:48.79  
     1) Wang, Max 11                    2) Jan, Timothy 12                
     3) Jung, Jeremiah 12               4) Ramirez, Anthony 11            
       27.73    55.18  1:22.07  1:48.79                                    
 17 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:53.37    1:48.93  
     1) Pang, Frank 12                  2) Qian, Alton 12                 
     3) Shiung, Colin 12                4) Lam, Kyle 12                   
       26.84    54.21  1:22.69  1:48.93                                    
 18 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:47.81    1:49.00  
     1) Rosmann, Dylan 12               2) Tseng, Jaren 12                
     3) Lee, Brandon 12                 4) LeVine, Holden 11              
       27.08    54.12  1:22.20  1:49.00                                    
 19 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:52.78    1:49.05  
     1) Lee, Nicholas 11                2) Ramallo, AJ 11                 
     3) Liberzon, Max 12                4) Zimmerman, Joseph 12           
       26.62    54.44  1:21.43  1:49.05                                    
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:50.30    1:49.11  
     1) Lee, Jake 12                    2) Wolfsohn, Kyle 12              
     3) Marsden, Finn 12                4) Cervantes, Ryan 12             
       27.37    55.48  1:23.42  1:49.11                                    
 21 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:50.67    1:49.32  
     1) Lee, Holden 11                  2) Bui, Cody 11                   
     3) Luu, Preston 11                 4) Herman, Ranen 12               
       26.55    55.40  1:23.63  1:49.32                                    
 22 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:50.76    1:49.36  
     1) Espinoza, Jared 12              2) Shin, Caleb 12                 
     3) Nishimoto, Blake 12             4) Grimaldo, Kaelan 12            
       28.33    55.50  1:23.43  1:49.36                                    
 23 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:54.08    1:50.56  
     1) Pettit, Steven 12               2) Aceves, Apollo 11              
     3) McCarthy, Rory 12               4) Winarto, Josh 12               
       27.37    55.44  1:23.95  1:50.56                                    
 24 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:56.21    1:51.13  
     1) Argueta, AJ 12                  2) Jue, Evan 12                   
     3) Low, Matthew 12                 4) Cerda, Leonel 11               
       27.87    55.54  1:24.40  1:51.13                                    
 25 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:54.73    1:51.50  
     1) Billotte, Zachary 12            2) Blietz, Dylan 11               
     3) Blietz, Lucas 11                4) Trainor, Yonden 12             
       27.14    56.22  1:25.58  1:51.50                                    
 26 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:52.63    1:51.66  
     1) Lloyd, Colson 12                2) Biebel, Rex 11                 
     3) Riley, Lucca 12                 4) Grant, Patrick 12              
       27.96    56.14  1:24.71  1:51.66                                    
 27 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:55.09    1:51.77  
     1) Demuro, Gio 12                  2) Ranawat, Siddh 12              
     3) Francisco, Cole 12              4) Weber, Dane 12                 
       27.66    56.41  1:25.11  1:51.77                                    
 28 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:53.08    1:51.95  
     1) Anolin, Kai 12                  2) Yang, Norton 12                
     3) Chen, Samuel 11                 4) Lopez, Ethan 12                
       26.67    54.81  1:30.04  1:51.95                                    
 29 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:54.82    1:52.68  
     1) Arie, Aidan 11                  2) Johnson, Maddox 11             
     3) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11           4) Sangasy, Lukas 12              
       27.62    57.84  1:25.63  1:52.68                                    
 30 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.36    1:55.48  
     1) Juarez, Taylor 12               2) Caruso, Jun 11                 
     3) Westermeyer, Ryan 11            4) Shaffer, Jake 12               
       28.89    57.52  1:28.25  1:55.48                                    
 31 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.67    1:56.25  
     1) Shing, Issac 12                 2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 12      
     3) Stewart, Christian 11           4) Davis, Ryder 11                
       29.26    58.09  1:30.12  1:56.25                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:55.91   X1:54.83  
     1) Mann, Oliver 12                 2) Redson, Elijah 11              
     3) Lee, Theo 12                    4) Rho, Ian 12                    
       28.38    59.20  1:27.19  1:54.83                                    
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:54.95         DQ  
     1) Hua, Sean 12                    2) Chang, Zachary 11              
     3) Lin, Arthur 11                  4) Iskandar, Jonathan 12          
       28.61    57.87  1:25.77       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.64    3:39.29  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) O'Grady, Pierce 12             
     3) Liu, Ray 12                     4) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
       26.84    56.41  1:21.54  1:50.21  2:16.05  2:43.87  3:09.60  3:39.29
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:44.43    3:40.87  
     1) Hitchens, Derek 12              2) Santos, Gian 12                
     3) Ko, Dean 12                     4) Wang, Jacob 12                 
       26.14    54.53  1:20.82  1:49.60  2:16.33  2:45.84  3:11.89  3:40.87
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:45.47    3:43.67  
     1) Chiang, River 11                2) Garzon, Esiquiel 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Ryli 12              4) Kanemitsu, Michael 12          
       25.74    53.77  1:22.74  1:53.80  2:21.26  2:51.35  3:15.94  3:43.67
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:48.27    3:44.60  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Imasa, Jacob 12                
     3) Hoffmann, Van 12                4) Kattau, Caleb 11               
       26.23    53.81  1:21.07  1:50.44  2:17.74  2:48.34  3:15.44  3:44.60
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.38    3:44.61  
     1) Wu, Nathan 12                   2) Schwartz, Alex 12              
     3) Saeger, Cole 12                 4) LeVine, Holden 11              
       25.63    53.21  1:20.13  1:49.47  2:16.06  2:45.71  3:13.23  3:44.61
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:49.11    3:47.65  
     1) Chen, Will 11                   2) Eich, Carson 11                
     3) Lee, Elson 12                   4) Lai, Gavin 12                  
       27.14    56.92  1:25.14  1:56.00  2:22.78  2:51.32  3:17.78  3:47.65
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:53.75    3:51.11  
     1) Samuels, Jack 12                2) Winarto, Josh 12               
     3) Raine, Owen 12                  4) Kim, Matthew 12                
       28.32    59.32  1:27.24  1:57.86  2:25.60  2:56.54  3:22.42  3:51.11
  8 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               3:55.67    3:51.61  
     1) Darbo, Jean 11                  2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Corona, Uzziel 12               4) Marasigan, Canyon 12           
       27.54    57.68  1:25.11  1:55.76  2:22.72  2:53.65  3:21.90  3:51.61
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:57.67    3:52.26  
     1) Choi, Ian 12                    2) Blancaflor, Franco 11          
     3) Presepe, Max 12                 4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       28.41  1:00.10  1:29.34                    2:57.53  3:23.35  3:52.26
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:53.53    3:52.87  
     1) Lozada, Jordy 11                2) Lloyd, Colson 12               
     3) Saguros, Dustin 12              4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       27.48           1:27.02  1:58.26  2:26.02  2:58.00  3:23.83  3:52.87
 11 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:51.33    3:54.12  
     1) Lee, Matthew 12                 2) Mackinnon, Aaron 12            
     3) Lee, Nathan 11                  4) Kim, David 12                  
       26.13    53.73  1:20.94  1:51.61  2:19.82  2:50.99  3:20.88  3:54.12
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:04.73    3:56.39  
     1) Lee, Jake 12                    2) Marsden, Finn 12               
     3) Santoso, Gavin 11               4) Cervantes, Ryan 12             
       28.91  1:00.56  1:30.39  2:02.84  2:29.92  2:59.98  3:26.69  3:56.39
 13 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       3:54.45    3:56.69  
     1) Tellier, Hayden 12              2) Moore, Nicholas 12             
     3) Carlsen, Max 11                 4) Thom, Brady 12                 
       28.17    59.79  1:28.74  2:00.29  2:28.99  3:00.49  3:26.64  3:56.69
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:00.30    3:57.32  
     1) Rosmann, Dylan 12               2) Lee, Brandon 12                
     3) Polakoff, Daneel 12             4) Tseng, Jaren 12                
       27.44    57.72  1:25.95  1:58.16  2:25.59  2:57.13  3:25.15  3:57.32
 15 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:00.42    3:58.06  
     1) Lei, Ethan 11                   2) Yoo, Daniel 12                 
     3) Thorson, Arthur 12              4) Gilliatt, Caleb 12             
       28.39    58.25  1:27.48  2:00.21  2:28.97  3:01.35  3:27.96  3:58.06
 16 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:03.27    3:59.36  
     1) Shin, Caleb 12                  2) Nishimoto, Blake 12            
     3) Espinoza, Jared 12              4) Grimaldo, Kaelan 12            
       28.71  1:00.17  1:29.01  2:00.78  2:30.35  3:02.69  3:29.81  3:59.36
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:10.28    4:00.74  
     1) Aceves, Apollo 11               2) McCarthy, Rory 12              
     3) Pettit, Steven 12               4) Hill, Troy 11                  
       29.24  1:00.97  1:30.95  2:02.73  2:30.65  3:02.90  3:30.34  4:00.74
 18 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:02.64    4:01.74  
     1) Lee, Holden 11                  2) Bui, Cody 11                   
     3) Luu, Preston 11                 4) Herman, Ranen 12               
       28.30    58.36  1:27.79  2:00.89  2:30.90  3:03.46  3:30.79  4:01.74
 19 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:05.29    4:02.00  
     1) Lam, Kyle 12                    2) Qian, Alton 12                 
     3) Shiung, Colin 12                4) Pang, Frank 12                 
       28.47  1:00.49  1:28.94  2:01.19  2:31.25  3:04.94  3:31.50  4:02.00
 20 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:09.68    4:03.48  
     1) Arie, Aidan 11                  2) Johnson, Maddox 11             
     3) Sangasy, Lukas 12               4) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11          
       27.85    58.21  1:29.71  2:03.78  2:33.13  3:14.94  4:03.48         
 21 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:01.30    4:03.87  
     1) Lin, Arthur 11                  2) Benson, Daniel 11              
     3) Jan, Timothy 12                 4) Ramirez, Anthony 11            
       29.69  1:00.48  1:30.21  2:02.82  2:32.16  3:05.34  3:32.95  4:03.87
 22 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:07.60    4:06.53  
     1) Trainor, Yonden 12              2) Blietz, Lucas 11               
     3) Blietz, Dylan 11                4) Billotte, Zachary 12           
       28.86  1:00.84  1:30.75  2:04.64  2:34.66  3:09.83  3:37.09  4:06.53
 23 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:11.95    4:08.91  
     1) Wang, Max 11                    2) Hua, Sean 12                   
     3) Iskandar, Jonathan 12           4) Chang, Zachary 11              
       29.20  1:01.32  1:30.64  2:03.72  2:32.72  3:05.14  3:35.46  4:08.91
 24 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:08.30    4:08.97  
     1) Jue, Evan 12                    2) Argueta, AJ 12                 
     3) Dyer, Luke 12                   4) Low, Matthew 12                
       28.75    59.64  1:28.56  2:00.06  2:29.13  3:02.57  3:33.83  4:08.97
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:07.01   X4:11.35  
     1) Wang, Hughes 11                 2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Mann, Oliver 12                 4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
       31.08  1:05.36  1:34.65  2:07.28  2:36.47  3:08.99  3:37.46  4:11.35
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:04.90         DQ  
     1) Liberzon, Max 12                2) Zimmerman, Joseph 12           
     3) Lee, Nicholas 11                4) Ramallo, AJ 11                 
       28.44  1:00.51  1:29.71  2:01.93  2:29.40  2:59.64  3:28.02       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.63    1:50.18  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) Santoso, Gavin 11              
     3) Liu, Ray 12                     4) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
       29.29  1:00.13  1:26.40  1:50.18                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.38    1:50.90  
     1) Hitchens, Derek 12              2) Brehm, Luke 12                 
     3) Ko, Dean 12                     4) Wang, Jacob 12                 
       27.85    59.25  1:31.91  1:50.90                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:53.65    1:54.13  
     1) Wu, Nathan 12                   2) Lee, Brandon 12                
     3) Sun, Ian 11                     4) Schwartz, Alex 12              
       29.06  1:00.17  1:28.57  1:54.13                                    
  4 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               1:58.84    1:55.76  
     1) Darbo, Jean 11                  2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Marasigan, Canyon 12            4) Corona, Uzziel 12              
       30.00  1:01.87  1:30.27  1:55.76                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:56.82    1:56.04  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Thornton, Alex 12              
     3) Imasa, Jacob 12                 4) Kattau, Caleb 11               
       29.03  1:02.63  1:30.96  1:56.04                                    
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:59.09    1:56.09  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 12             2) Rosmann, Dylan 12              
     3) LeVine, Holden 11               4) Saeger, Cole 12                
       29.18  1:01.61  1:29.79  1:56.09                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:58.55    1:56.43  
     1) Lozada, Jordy 11                2) Saguros, Dustin 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden 12             4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       36.13  1:02.89  1:31.92  1:56.43                                    
  7 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:57.14    1:56.43  
     1) Lee, Nathan 11                  2) Mackinnon, Aaron 12            
     3) Lee, Matthew 12                 4) Kim, David 12                  
       30.69  1:01.86  1:27.67  1:56.43                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.46    1:56.59  
     1) Lee, Elson 12                   2) Ko, Matthew 11                 
     3) Santos, Gian 12                 4) Lim, Evan 12                   
       29.02  1:03.08  1:31.33  1:56.59                                    
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:58.59    1:57.34  
     1) Chiang, River 11                2) Kanemitsu, Michael 12          
     3) Hua, Hunter 11                  4) Rodriguez, Ryli 12             
       29.17  1:01.64  1:30.79  1:57.34                                    
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:01.66    1:59.86  
     1) Aceves, Apollo 11               2) Kim, Matthew 12                
     3) Raine, Owen 12                  4) Samuels, Jack 12               
       32.29  1:03.85  1:33.38  1:59.86                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:01.36    2:00.39  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco 11           2) Presepe, Max 12                
     3) Choi, Ian 12                    4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       31.91  1:05.24  1:35.43  2:00.39                                    
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:00.64    2:01.63  
     1) Marsden, Finn 12                2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Lee, Jake 12                   
       32.01  1:06.50  1:34.10  2:01.63                                    
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:07.46    2:01.89  
     1) Argueta, AJ 12                  2) Dyer, Luke 12                  
     3) Cerda, Leonel 11                4) Jue, Evan 12                   
       31.42  1:06.16  1:34.99  2:01.89                                    
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:04.21    2:02.39  
     1) Pham, Andy 12                   2) Lee, Franco 12                 
     3) Njeru, Luke 12                  4) Brown, Fred 12                 
       36.00  1:06.29  1:34.11  2:02.39                                    
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:04.07    2:02.62  
     1) Lee, Holden 11                  2) Herman, Ranen 12               
     3) Bui, Cody 11                    4) Luu, Preston 11                
       31.40  1:03.21  1:34.62  2:02.62                                    
 17 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:01.06    2:03.02  
     1) Yoo, Daniel 12                  2) Chan, Gavin 12                 
     3) Thorson, Arthur 12              4) Huang, Nikolas 12              
       31.95  1:07.84  1:36.28  2:03.02                                    
 18 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:07.22    2:03.30  
     1) Gusev, Fillip 12                2) Puryshev, Yaroslav 12          
     3) Hernandez, Emilio 12            4) De Anda, Dash 11               
       32.62  1:04.43  1:34.05  2:03.30                                    
 19 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.05    2:03.39  
     1) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            2) Liberzon, Max 12               
     3) Lee, Nicholas 11                4) Ramallo, AJ 11                 
       31.34  1:06.42  1:35.34  2:03.39                                    
 20 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:04.44    2:04.11  
     1) Nishimoto, Blake 12             2) Shin, Caleb 12                 
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan 12             4) Espinoza, Jared 12             
       33.97  1:07.07  1:36.04  2:04.11                                    
 21 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:01.20    2:04.30  
     1) Telanoff, Benjamin 12           2) Chuchen, Eames 11              
     3) Shaaban, Alan 12                4) Tower, Zach 11                 
       32.71  1:08.61  1:38.32  2:04.30                                    
 22 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:08.16    2:04.38  
     1) Pang, Frank 12                  2) Lam, Kyle 12                   
     3) Shiung, Colin 12                4) Qian, Alton 12                 
       31.64  1:04.76  1:36.48  2:04.38                                    
 23 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:06.96    2:07.43  
     1) Grant, Patrick 12               2) Riley, Lucca 12                
     3) Biebel, Rex 11                  4) Lloyd, Colson 12               
       32.32  1:08.33  1:40.66  2:07.43                                    
 24 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:12.45    2:07.63  
     1) Anolin, Kai 12                  2) Yang, Norton 12                
     3) Lopez, Ethan 12                 4) Mokdad, Zak 11                 
       30.58  1:15.98  1:36.48  2:07.63                                    
 25 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:07.91    2:07.97  
     1) McCarthy, Rory 12               2) Hill, Troy 11                  
     3) Pettit, Steven 12               4) Winarto, Josh 12               
       35.82  1:10.50  1:41.30  2:07.97                                    
 26 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:12.78    2:08.78  
     1) Weber, Dane 12                  2) Francisco, Cole 12             
     3) Demuro, Gio 12                  4) Ranawat, Siddh 12              
       31.60  1:10.09  1:39.93  2:08.78                                    
 27 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:08.00    2:09.20  
     1) Hunter, Aiden 12                2) Krikorian, Jack 12             
     3) Zhou, Eric 12                   4) Su, Derek 12                   
       33.30  1:07.97  1:39.35  2:09.20                                    
 28 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:10.46    2:10.12  
     1) Chang, Zachary 11               2) Hua, Sean 12                   
     3) Lin, Arthur 11                  4) Iskandar, Jonathan 12          
       33.76  1:11.83  1:43.42  2:10.12                                    
 29 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:09.58    2:11.78  
     1) Davis, Ryder 11                 2) Stewart, Christian 11          
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 12       4) Shing, Issac 12                
       30.19  1:19.23  1:43.33  2:11.78                                    
 30 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:11.45    2:12.50  
     1) Billotte, Zachary 12            2) Trainor, Yonden 12             
     3) Blietz, Dylan 11                4) Blietz, Lucas 11               
       33.92  1:09.01  1:42.66  2:12.50                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:08.39   X2:09.21  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Lee, Elliott 11                
     3) Lee, Theo 12                    4) Wolfsohn, Kyle 12              
       32.25  1:10.50  1:40.97  2:09.21                                    
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:11.19         DQ  
     1) Shaffer, Jake 12                2) Caruso, Jun 11                 
     3) Juarez, Taylor 12               4) Westermeyer, Ryan 11           
       30.98  1:06.40  1:40.98       DQ                                    
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:14.36         DQ  
     1) Arie, Aidan 11                  2) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11          
     3) Sangasy, Lukas 12               4) Johnson, Maddox 11             
       32.35  1:09.44  1:40.23       DQ                                    
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:02.45         DQ  
     1) Jan, Timothy 12                 2) Jung, Jeremiah 12              
     3) Wang, Max 11                    4) Ramirez, Anthony 11            
       32.56  1:08.01  1:37.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:05.94    4:03.19  
     1) Wu, Nathan 12                   2) Lee, Brandon 12                
     3) Sun, Ian 11                     4) Schwartz, Alex 12              
       28.70  1:10.47  1:30.29  2:06.26  2:34.03  3:07.52  3:34.11  4:03.19
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:10.77    4:04.31  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) Santoso, Gavin 11              
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Liu, Ray 12                    
       30.21  1:02.11  1:34.05  2:10.52  2:39.12  3:12.27  3:37.14  4:04.31
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:06.08    4:05.48  
     1) Hitchens, Derek 12              2) Brehm, Luke 12                 
     3) Ko, Dean 12                     4) Santos, Gian 12                
       29.33  1:00.22  1:32.81  2:10.39  2:37.81  3:11.04  3:36.43  4:05.48
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:13.65    4:12.99  
     1) Chiang, River 11                2) Kanemitsu, Michael 12          
     3) Rodriguez, Ryli 12              4) Hua, Hunter 11                 
       29.89  1:01.55  1:34.52  2:11.64  2:41.69  3:15.27  3:43.08  4:12.99
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:16.68    4:14.29  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Kattau, Caleb 11               
     3) Silvestre, Bam 12               4) Imasa, Jacob 12                
       30.10  1:00.68  1:36.17  2:15.77  2:44.89  3:18.05  3:44.94  4:14.29
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:18.50    4:14.48  
     1) Lozada, Jordy 11                2) Saguros, Dustin 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden 12             4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       31.11  1:05.38  1:38.58  2:16.16  2:46.08  3:20.01  3:45.42  4:14.48
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:13.87    4:15.00  
     1) Lee, Elson 12                   2) Ko, Matthew 11                 
     3) Okada, Kazuma 12                4) Wang, Jacob 12                 
       30.39  1:13.14  1:36.67  2:15.15  2:34.66  3:19.77  3:46.16  4:15.00
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:11.92    4:15.48  
     1) Lee, Nathan 11                  2) Mackinnon, Aaron 12            
     3) Lee, Matthew 12                 4) Kim, David 12                  
       31.67  1:06.01  1:38.45  2:15.97  2:41.93  3:12.40  3:42.12  4:15.48
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:19.50    4:15.65  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 12             2) Rosmann, Dylan 12              
     3) LeVine, Holden 11               4) Saeger, Cole 12                
       30.98  1:04.99  1:37.35  2:15.10  2:43.43  3:18.54  3:45.59  4:15.65
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:21.93    4:16.83  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco 11           2) Presepe, Max 12                
     3) Choi, Ian 12                    4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       32.32  1:06.11  1:39.86  2:16.71  2:47.40  3:22.84  3:48.31  4:16.83
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:21.94    4:18.08  
     1) Aceves, Apollo 11               2) Kim, Matthew 12                
     3) Raine, Owen 12                  4) Samuels, Jack 12               
       33.58  1:08.76  1:40.22  2:16.67  2:46.46  3:21.58  3:48.50  4:18.08
 12 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               4:25.25    4:19.54  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 12               2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Darbo, Jean 11                  4) Marasigan, Canyon 12           
       32.25  1:06.61  1:38.61  2:17.44  2:46.93  3:23.15  3:50.28  4:19.54
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:25.12    4:25.02  
     1) Yoo, Daniel 12                  2) Chan, Gavin 12                 
     3) Huang, Nikolas 12               4) Thorson, Arthur 12             
       32.72  1:08.71  1:43.33  2:23.83  2:53.04  3:26.88  3:54.14  4:25.02
 14 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:34.75    4:25.52  
     1) Tellier, Hayden 12              2) Thom, Brady 12                 
     3) Moore, Nicholas 12              4) Carlsen, Max 11                
       31.46  1:06.40  1:41.34  2:23.67  2:54.51  3:28.43  3:55.67  4:25.52
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:27.00    4:29.18  
     1) Marsden, Finn 12                2) Lee, Jake 12                   
     3) Lee, Theo 12                    4) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
       33.24  1:09.66  1:46.39  2:27.76  2:59.53  3:35.26  4:00.43  4:29.18
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:33.29    4:29.75  
     1) Benson, Daniel 11               2) Wang, Max 11                   
     3) Jan, Timothy 12                 4) Ramirez, Anthony 11            
       33.64  1:09.89  1:44.40  2:24.96  2:54.91  3:30.40  3:58.70  4:29.75
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:32.74    4:30.34  
     1) Bui, Cody 11                    2) Herman, Ranen 12               
     3) Luu, Preston 11                 4) Lee, Holden 11                 
       34.67  1:11.69  1:44.71  2:21.63  2:53.58  3:33.09  4:00.49  4:30.34
 18 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:38.18    4:31.40  
     1) Pang, Frank 12                  2) Lam, Kyle 12                   
     3) Shiung, Colin 12                4) Qian, Alton 12                 
       32.57  1:06.74  1:41.31  2:19.77  2:51.93  3:30.27  3:58.73  4:31.40
 19 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:40.19    4:31.93  
     1) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            2) Liberzon, Max 12               
     3) Lee, Nicholas 11                4) Ramallo, AJ 11                 
       32.49  1:07.01  1:42.08  2:23.48  2:54.43  3:30.23  4:31.93         
 20 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:43.62    4:33.44  
     1) Gusev, Fillip 12                2) Puryshev, Yaroslav 12          
     3) Hernandez, Emilio 12            4) De Anda, Dash 11               
       33.71  1:11.09  1:43.38  2:21.21  2:51.53  3:26.65  3:56.48  4:33.44
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:31.18    4:34.95  
     1) Nishimoto, Blake 12             2) Shin, Caleb 12                 
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan 12             4) Espinoza, Jared 12             
       35.23  1:13.25  1:48.01  2:27.65  2:58.10  3:32.96  4:02.03  4:34.95
 22 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:45.13    4:36.23  
     1) Winarto, Josh 12                2) Hill, Troy 11                  
     3) Pettit, Steven 12               4) McCarthy, Rory 12              
       35.12  1:15.31  1:47.35  2:26.66  2:45.01  3:34.86  4:04.19  4:36.23
 23 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:42.60    4:38.79  
     1) Soni, Ethan 11                  2) Riley, Lucca 12                
     3) Biebel, Rex 11                  4) Lloyd, Colson 12               
       34.81  1:10.97  1:47.81  2:41.03  3:02.38  3:39.60  4:07.54  4:38.79
 24 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:44.88    4:39.68  
     1) Hunter, Aiden 12                2) Krikorian, Jack 12             
     3) Su, David 12                    4) Zhou, Eric 12                  
       32.93  1:14.96  1:46.90  2:25.81  2:58.05  3:37.84  4:07.65  4:39.68
 25 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:52.85    4:39.81  
     1) Arie, Aidan 11                  2) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11          
     3) Sangasy, Lukas 12               4) Johnson, Maddox 11             
       32.25  1:07.12  1:46.05  2:31.32  2:59.62  3:41.14  4:06.01  4:39.81
 26 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:53.52    4:42.32  
     1) Weber, Dane 12                  2) Francisco, Cole 12             
     3) Ranawat, Siddh 12               4) Demuro, Gio 12                 
       32.71  1:07.06  1:45.19  2:28.75  3:01.51  3:41.78  4:09.71  4:42.32
 27 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:44.13    4:42.35  
     1) Shakespeare, Griffin 12         2) Trainor, Yonden 12             
     3) Billotte, Zachary 12            4) Blietz, Lucas 11               
       36.82  1:16.35  1:51.72  2:32.54  3:03.21  3:39.37  4:08.81  4:42.35
 28 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:45.49    4:42.39  
     1) Brown, Fred 12                  2) Lee, Franco 12                 
     3) Njeru, Luke 12                  4) Truong, Joshua 12              
       36.59  1:15.36  1:48.84  2:27.89  2:58.61  3:31.96  4:04.60  4:42.39
 29 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:42.38    4:42.41  
     1) Hua, Sean 12                    2) Jung, Jeremiah 12              
     3) Lin, Arthur 11                  4) Chang, Zachary 11              
       35.96  1:12.85  1:49.77  2:33.27  3:02.76  3:38.95  4:09.02  4:42.41
 30 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:33.47    4:47.60  
     1) Anolin, Kai 12                  2) Yang, Norton 12                
     3) Lopez, Ethan 12                 4) Lista, Daulton 12              
       31.30  1:05.13  1:43.26  2:27.54  2:57.16  3:30.28  4:06.48  4:47.60
 31 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:44.42    4:48.08  
     1) Westermeyer, Ryan 11            2) Caruso, Jun 11                 
     3) Juarez, Taylor 12               4) Shaffer, Jake 12               
       39.00  1:20.44  1:55.50  2:44.66  3:09.17  3:48.80  4:16.88  4:48.08
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:38.32        XDQ  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Wang, Hughes 11                 4) Mann, Oliver 12                
       33.13  1:09.30  1:44.28  2:24.84  2:58.82  3:39.98  4:08.19       DQ
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:28.89         DQ  
     1) Argueta, AJ 12                  2) Dyer, Luke 12                  
     3) Cerda, Leonel 11                4) Jue, Evan 12                   
       31.89  1:06.37  1:41.96  2:21.46  2:51.25  3:24.83  3:53.00       DQ
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:29.80         DQ  
     1) Telanoff, Benjamin 12           2) Chuchen, Eames 11              
     3) Shaaban, Alan 12                4) Tower, Zach 11                 
       32.62  1:08.39  1:46.26  2:28.54  2:58.78  3:32.31  3:58.45       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona                14 SCAL-CA                22.37      21.71  
  2 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                22.09      21.88  
  3 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                21.94      22.04  
  4 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                22.14      22.17  
  5 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 22.02      22.23  
  6 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                22.51      22.31  
  7 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                22.34      22.32  
  8 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                22.74      22.52  
  9 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                22.74      22.57  
 10 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                22.87      22.60  
B - Final
 11 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                22.93      22.72  
 12 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                22.88      22.87  
 13 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA                23.11      22.94  
 14 Bezanilla, Luke           13 PATH-CA                23.11      23.17  
 15 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA                23.22      23.18  
 16 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                23.11      23.25  
 17 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                23.22      23.36  
 18 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                23.15      23.48  
 19 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA                 23.28      23.75  
 20 Raybukh, Lenny            14 LASC-CA                23.25      23.86  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                21.96      21.94  
  2 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 22.47      22.02  
  3 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                22.27      22.09  
  4 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                21.78      22.14  
  5 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                22.65      22.34  
  6 Zinn, Tona                14 SCAL-CA                22.63      22.37  
  7 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                22.87      22.51  
  8 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                22.64      22.74  
  8 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                22.77      22.74  
 10 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                23.05      22.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                23.28      22.88  
 12 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                23.35      22.93  
 13 Bezanilla, Luke           13 PATH-CA                23.22      23.11  
 13 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                23.56      23.11  
 13 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA                23.30      23.11  
 16 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                23.87      23.15  
 17 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                23.78      23.22  
 17 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA                22.83      23.22  
 19 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA                23.37      23.24  
 20 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                24.02      23.25  
 20 Raybukh, Lenny            14 LASC-CA                23.46      23.25  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA                 23.57      23.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dykier, Garrett           14 CHS-CA                 23.09      23.31  
 24 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                23.95      23.32  
 25 Zelmer, Luca              14 MVN-CA                 23.68      23.33  
 26 Henry, Diego              14 UN-CA                  23.79      23.38  
 26 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA                24.48      23.38  
 28 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                23.58      23.39  
 29 Rincon, Ethan             13 BREA-CA                23.46      23.43  
 30 George, Akash             14 BREA-CA                24.06      23.45  
 31 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                23.75      23.47  
 32 Chang, Ethan              14 RORA-CA                23.87      23.48  
 33 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA                23.53      23.50  
 34 Bermudez, Jerald          14 GSC-CA                 23.23      23.53  
 35 Acosta, Raenan            14 PVPB-CA                24.14      23.57  
 36 Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA                24.75      23.62  
 37 Christ, Joe               14 LVSC-CA                24.06      23.63  
 38 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA                23.56      23.69  
 39 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                23.34      23.78  
 40 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                23.03      23.83  
 41 Luu, James                14 RIPT-CA                24.44      23.84  
 42 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                24.00      23.88  
 42 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA                24.22      23.88  
 42 Yang, Alexander           14 TMEC-CA                24.56      23.88  
 45 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                 24.39      23.91  
 45 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 24.14      23.91  
 47 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                23.87      23.92  
 47 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                24.41      23.92  
 49 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA                24.47      23.93  
 50 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                24.47      23.95  
 51 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA                24.10      23.96  
 52 Shih, Kyle                14 UN-CA                  24.44      23.97  
 53 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA                23.79      23.99  
 54 Hsieh, Daniel             14 CHS-CA                 24.13      24.00  
 54 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                23.82      24.00  
 56 Rodriguez, Christopher    14 CANY-CA                24.49      24.01  
 57 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                24.45      24.05  
 58 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA                24.48      24.08  
 59 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                24.24      24.09  
 59 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                24.25      24.09  
 61 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA                 24.24      24.11  
 61 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                23.87      24.11  
 63 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA                 23.26      24.13  
 64 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA                24.18      24.14  
 65 Delgado, Jorge            14 MESA-CA                24.54      24.19  
 66 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA                 24.40      24.21  
 66 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA                24.02      24.21  
 68 Ng, Joseph                14 RORA-CA                24.51      24.25  
 69 Truong, Adam              13 MPMR-CA                24.53      24.26  
 70 Punyataweekul, Patrick    14 DALD-CA                24.52      24.28  
 71 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA                 23.81      24.32  
 72 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA                24.51      24.34  
 72 Baker, Sean               14 CLSS-CA                23.87      24.34  
 72 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                24.28      24.34  
 75 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                24.26      24.35  
 76 Samanta, Luca             14 RMDA-CA                24.81      24.37  
 77 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA                24.58      24.41  
 77 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA                24.44      24.41  
 79 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA                24.19      24.46  
 79 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA                24.51      24.46  
 81 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                 24.46      24.52  
 82 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA                24.69      24.72  
 83 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA                24.31      24.79  
 84 Cho, Brandon              14 CANY-CA                24.50      24.80  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                46.36      45.69  
       21.87    45.69                                                      
  2 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                47.38      46.58  
       22.42    46.58                                                      
  3 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                47.85      47.13  
       22.73    47.13                                                      
  4 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                48.17      47.50  
       23.10    47.50                                                      
  5 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                49.12      48.34  
       22.87    48.34                                                      
  6 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 48.13      48.38  
       23.24    48.38                                                      
  7 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                49.33      48.46  
       23.40    48.46                                                      
  8 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                49.22      48.56  
       23.53    48.56                                                      
  9 Aistars, Anders           14 MVN-CA                 49.55      48.95  
       23.73    48.95                                                      
 10 Dykier, Garrett           14 CHS-CA                 49.42      49.10  
       23.77    49.10                                                      
B - Final
 11 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                50.02      49.03  
       23.98    49.03                                                      
 12 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                49.63      49.04  
       23.80    49.04                                                      
 13 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                50.28      49.45  
       24.00    49.45                                                      
 14 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                49.70      49.50  
       23.81    49.50                                                      
 15 Xie, Brady                14 BREA-CA                49.77      49.52  
       23.98    49.52                                                      
 16 Bezanilla, Luke           13 PATH-CA                50.03      49.88  
       23.88    49.88                                                      
 17 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                49.94      50.17  
       24.37    50.17                                                      
 18 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA                 50.31      50.58  
       24.13    50.58                                                      
 19 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA                50.13      50.66  
       24.07    50.66                                                      
 -- Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                49.94         DQ  
       23.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                46.16      46.36  
       22.25    46.36                                                      
  2 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                47.08      47.38  
       22.78    47.38                                                      
  3 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                47.07      47.85  
       23.05    47.85                                                      
  4 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 49.44      48.13  
       23.54    48.13                                                      
  5 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                47.92      48.17  
       23.74    48.17                                                      
  6 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                49.41      49.12  
       23.55    49.12                                                      
  6 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA                50.11      49.12  
       23.63    49.12                                                      
  8 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                49.20      49.22  
       23.57    49.22                                                      
  9 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                49.68      49.33  
       23.91    49.33                                                      
 10 Dykier, Garrett           14 CHS-CA                 50.62      49.42  
       23.93    49.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aistars, Anders           14 MVN-CA                 49.42      49.55  
       23.93    49.55                                                      
 12 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                49.00      49.63  
       23.84    49.63                                                      
 13 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                50.87      49.70  
       24.04    49.70                                                      
 14 Xie, Brady                14 BREA-CA                49.81      49.77  
       23.97    49.77                                                      
 15 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                50.26      49.94  
       24.05    49.94                                                      
 15 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                50.97      49.94  
       23.87    49.94                                                      
 17 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                51.99      50.02  
       24.34    50.02                                                      
 18 Bezanilla, Luke           13 PATH-CA                49.53      50.03  
       23.87    50.03                                                      
 19 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA                50.92      50.13  
       24.00    50.13                                                      
 20 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                50.84      50.28  
       24.12    50.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA                 50.62      50.31  
       24.30    50.31                                                      
 22 Rincon, Ethan             13 BREA-CA                51.12      50.32  
       23.66    50.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                50.93      50.55  
       24.35    50.55                                                      
 24 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                50.68      50.58  
       24.19    50.58                                                      
 25 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                52.69      50.61  
       24.32    50.61                                                      
 26 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA                51.41      50.82  
       24.24    50.82                                                      
 27 Bermudez, Jerald          14 GSC-CA                 50.98      50.95  
       24.60    50.95                                                      
 28 Shih, Kyle                14 UN-CA                  52.78      51.06  
       24.74    51.06                                                      
 29 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                51.34      51.11  
       24.38    51.11                                                      
 30 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 51.29      51.13  
       24.65    51.13                                                      
 30 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA                51.88      51.13  
 30 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                51.76      51.13  
       24.24    51.13                                                      
 33 Henry, Diego              14 UN-CA                  51.87      51.29  
       24.44    51.29                                                      
 34 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA                 50.45      51.34  
       24.46    51.34                                                      
 35 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA                52.03      51.39  
       24.78    51.39                                                      
 35 Zelmer, Luca              14 MVN-CA                 51.90      51.39  
       24.92    51.39                                                      
 37 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA                50.81      51.40  
       24.73    51.40                                                      
 37 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA                51.45      51.40  
       24.31    51.40                                                      
 39 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                52.19      51.42  
       24.46    51.42                                                      
 40 Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA                53.00      51.63  
       24.76    51.63                                                      
 41 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA                52.04      51.86  
       25.00    51.86                                                      
 42 Raybukh, Lenny            14 LASC-CA                52.39      52.12  
       25.15    52.12                                                      
 43 Yang, Alexander           14 TMEC-CA                52.52      52.15  
       24.61    52.15                                                      
 44 Kharun, Ilya              14 UN-CA                  51.88      52.17  
       25.20    52.17                                                      
 45 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                52.16      52.25  
       25.07    52.25                                                      
 46 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA                52.47      52.29  
       25.29    52.29                                                      
 47 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA                52.48      52.33  
       25.09    52.33                                                      
 48 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA                51.86      52.46  
       24.66    52.46                                                      
 49 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA                 51.66      52.71  
       25.12    52.71                                                      
 50 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                51.14      52.78  
       25.45    52.78                                                      
 51 Serrano, Jayson           14 LVSC-CA                52.51      52.79  
       25.33    52.79                                                      
 -- Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA                51.99         DQ  
       24.82       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              1:41.45    1:40.71  
       23.08    48.46  1:14.10  1:40.71                                    
  2 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA              1:43.82    1:41.82  
       23.75    49.37  1:15.60  1:41.82                                    
  3 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:43.44    1:42.55  
       23.16    48.86  1:15.75  1:42.55                                    
  4 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:45.01    1:43.32  
       23.17    48.70  1:16.23  1:43.32                                    
  5 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               1:47.33    1:45.42  
       24.15    50.68  1:17.58  1:45.42                                    
  6 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              1:46.40    1:46.12  
       24.68    51.26  1:18.59  1:46.12                                    
  7 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA              1:48.12    1:46.78  
       24.35    50.98  1:18.32  1:46.78                                    
  8 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              1:48.61    1:47.15  
       24.94    51.79  1:19.79  1:47.15                                    
  9 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               1:48.24    1:47.47  
       24.44    51.49  1:19.67  1:47.47                                    
 10 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              1:47.65    1:48.11  
       24.84    52.06  1:20.60  1:48.11                                    
B - Final
 11 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:50.22    1:47.78  
       24.70    52.16  1:20.00  1:47.78                                    
 12 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              1:50.11    1:47.88  
       24.95    52.74  1:21.11  1:47.88                                    
 13 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:50.11    1:48.35  
       25.50    53.39  1:21.51  1:48.35                                    
 14 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:50.55    1:48.85  
       24.76    52.90  1:21.39  1:48.85                                    
 15 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              1:50.51    1:49.37  
       25.64    52.97  1:21.21  1:49.37                                    
 16 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              1:49.07    1:49.62  
       25.35    53.14  1:21.71  1:49.62                                    
 17 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:49.46    1:49.72  
       25.12    52.81  1:21.31  1:49.72                                    
 18 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:48.97    1:49.85  
       24.75    52.33  1:20.63  1:49.85                                    
 19 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA              1:50.44    1:50.37  
       25.49    53.67  1:22.24  1:50.37                                    
 20 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:49.62    1:51.66  
       25.60    53.67  1:22.63  1:51.66                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              1:41.80    1:41.45  
       22.93    48.48  1:14.72  1:41.45                                    
  2 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:42.80    1:43.44  
       23.10    48.94  1:16.51  1:43.44                                    
  3 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA              1:44.08    1:43.82  
       24.23    50.61  1:17.28  1:43.82                                    
  4 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:43.26    1:45.01  
       23.45    49.41  1:17.00  1:45.01                                    
  5 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              1:48.49    1:46.40  
       24.74    51.41  1:18.61  1:46.40                                    
  6 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               1:50.31    1:47.33  
       24.60    51.87  1:19.63  1:47.33                                    
  7 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              1:48.39    1:47.65  
       24.17    51.18  1:19.98  1:47.65                                    
  8 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA              1:49.46    1:48.12  
       24.58    51.66  1:19.84  1:48.12                                    
  9 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               1:49.57    1:48.24  
       24.56    51.50  1:19.83  1:48.24                                    
 10 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              1:49.97    1:48.61  
       25.13    52.28  1:20.86  1:48.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:52.86    1:48.97  
       25.38    52.67  1:20.69  1:48.97                                    
 12 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              1:50.52    1:49.07  
       25.02    52.57  1:20.85  1:49.07                                    
 13 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              1:53.52    1:49.46  
       25.00    52.49  1:20.80  1:49.46                                    
 14 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:51.02    1:49.62  
       25.07    52.37  1:20.91  1:49.62                                    
 15 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              1:52.90    1:50.11  
       25.28    53.12  1:21.51  1:50.11                                    
 15 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:48.67    1:50.11  
       25.73    53.12  1:21.53  1:50.11                                    
 17 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:48.38    1:50.22  
       24.71    52.58  1:21.86  1:50.22                                    
 18 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA              1:52.68    1:50.44  
       25.21    53.13  1:22.16  1:50.44                                    
 19 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              1:50.61    1:50.51  
       26.04    53.61  1:21.76  1:50.51                                    
 20 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:55.23    1:50.55  
       24.98    53.60  1:22.74  1:50.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA              1:50.98    1:50.63  
       24.99  1:50.63                                                      
 22 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              1:50.64    1:50.73  
       25.09    53.37  1:21.86  1:50.73                                    
 22 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              1:51.80    1:50.73  
       24.99    52.96  1:22.18  1:50.73                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              1:52.50    1:50.75  
       26.11    54.32  1:22.99  1:50.75                                    
 25 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              1:49.14    1:51.12  
       26.15    54.59  1:23.26  1:51.12                                    
 26 Xie, Brady                14 BREA-CA              1:51.12    1:51.15  
 27 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              1:54.02    1:51.20  
       26.06    55.11  1:23.68  1:51.20                                    
 28 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              1:52.07    1:51.35  
       25.53    52.97  1:21.76  1:51.35                                    
 29 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              1:53.03    1:51.36  
       25.98    54.06  1:22.62  1:51.36                                    
 30 Henry, Diego              14 UN-CA                1:54.26    1:51.46  
       26.07    55.01  1:23.83  1:51.46                                    
 31 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              1:49.25    1:51.57  
       25.54    53.32  1:21.84  1:51.57                                    
 31 Robbins, Zach             14 MVN-CA               1:55.06    1:51.57  
       26.11    54.24  1:23.04  1:51.57                                    
 33 Zelmer, Luca              14 MVN-CA               1:52.95    1:51.64  
       25.58    54.00  1:22.99  1:51.64                                    
 34 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              1:51.95    1:51.87  
       25.32    53.37  1:22.55  1:51.87                                    
 35 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              1:51.78    1:52.07  
       25.45    53.85  1:22.89  1:52.07                                    
 36 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              1:55.02    1:52.16  
       25.26    53.30  1:22.67  1:52.16                                    
 37 Vet, Jonathan             14 RMDA-CA              1:54.10    1:52.23  
       25.97    53.91  1:22.97  1:52.23                                    
 38 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:53.09    1:52.59  
       26.16    54.62  1:23.94  1:52.59                                    
 39 Geis, Joseph              14 MVN-CA               1:55.60    1:52.67  
       26.00    54.52  1:23.95  1:52.67                                    
 40 Hernandez, Richard        14 UN-CA                1:55.28    1:52.86  
       26.13    54.72  1:23.55  1:52.86                                    
 41 Bezanilla, Luke           13 PATH-CA              1:49.89    1:53.04  
       25.34    53.62  1:23.24  1:53.04                                    
 42 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:55.03    1:53.17  
       26.76    56.05  1:25.10  1:53.17                                    
 43 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA              1:51.62    1:53.41  
       26.13    54.95  1:23.97  1:53.41                                    
 44 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               1:55.09    1:53.68  
       26.07    54.76  1:24.35  1:53.68                                    
 45 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:53.74    1:53.79  
       26.56    55.46  1:24.48  1:53.79                                    
 46 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:55.09    1:53.90  
       25.83    54.73  1:24.69  1:53.90                                    
 47 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              1:55.47    1:53.91  
       26.03    54.87  1:24.82  1:53.91                                    
 48 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:52.35    1:54.10  
       26.61    55.21  1:25.01  1:54.10                                    
 49 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA              1:55.16    1:54.24  
       25.26    53.09  1:22.64  1:54.24                                    
 50 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              1:53.75    1:54.56  
       26.17    54.84  1:24.81  1:54.56                                    
 51 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA              1:54.55    1:55.37  
       26.20    55.49  1:25.43  1:55.37                                    
 51 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA              1:53.80    1:55.37  
       25.53    54.14  1:24.55  1:55.37                                    
 53 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              1:54.60    1:55.48  
       25.93    54.74  1:25.45  1:55.48                                    
 54 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:52.10    1:55.57  
       26.40    54.47  1:24.42  1:55.57                                    
 55 Poletti, Ross             13 SLO-CA               1:55.30    1:55.73  
       26.51    55.51  1:25.55  1:55.73                                    
 56 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:51.20    1:56.32  
       26.41    55.90  1:26.52  1:56.32                                    
 57 Chung, Richard            13 CANY-CA              1:54.38    1:56.33  
       26.28    55.15  1:25.82  1:56.33                                    
 58 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              1:53.30    1:56.57  
       26.66    55.91  1:26.00  1:56.57                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              4:38.37    4:38.09  
       23.93    50.36  1:17.93  1:46.14  2:14.61  2:43.14  3:11.93  3:40.83
     4:09.98  4:38.09                                                      
  2 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              4:43.05    4:42.66  
       24.70    51.49  1:19.04  1:47.39  2:16.08  2:45.02  3:14.22  3:43.76
     4:13.32  4:42.66                                                      
  3 Brophy, Reid              14 BLUE-CA              4:46.04    4:46.62  
       25.19    52.64  1:20.91  1:50.21  2:19.66  2:49.28  3:19.01  3:48.99
     4:18.28  4:46.62                                                      
  4 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               4:45.18    4:47.36  
       25.18    53.01  1:21.63  1:50.56  2:19.60  2:49.16  3:18.80  3:48.74
     4:18.10  4:47.36                                                      
  5 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              4:46.24    4:49.58  
       25.27    53.35  1:22.54  1:51.92  2:21.35  2:51.14  3:21.15  3:51.01
     4:20.82  4:49.58                                                      
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher       14 RAA-CA               4:50.32    4:50.18  
       26.14    54.76  1:23.87  1:53.29  2:22.79  2:52.68  3:22.44  3:52.29
     4:21.91  4:50.18                                                      
  7 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              4:48.39    4:51.24  
       26.03    54.48  1:23.37  1:52.88  2:22.61  2:52.71  3:23.08  3:52.85
     4:22.66  4:51.24                                                      
  8 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              4:51.13    4:53.41  
       26.29    55.32  1:25.05  1:54.96  2:24.58  2:53.84  3:24.10  3:54.29
     4:24.56  4:53.41                                                      
  9 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               4:49.96    4:59.13  
       26.11    55.43  1:25.43  1:56.03  2:26.56  2:56.84  3:27.60  3:58.43
     4:29.00  4:59.13                                                      
 -- Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              4:47.99         DQ  
       25.04    52.66  1:21.28  1:50.25  2:19.27  2:48.73  3:18.06  3:47.59
     4:17.14       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 11 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              4:53.85    4:49.93  
       26.51    55.11  1:24.20  1:53.68  2:23.29  2:52.91  3:22.49  3:52.10
     4:21.33  4:49.93                                                      
 12 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              4:53.78    4:51.70  
       27.33    56.56  1:26.24  1:55.56  2:25.27  2:54.58  3:23.62  3:53.11
     4:22.76  4:51.70                                                      
 13 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              4:53.76    4:51.98  
       26.53    55.39  1:24.97  1:54.81  2:24.39  2:54.23  3:23.74  3:53.47
     4:23.13  4:51.98                                                      
 14 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              4:55.42    4:54.47  
       26.51    55.89  1:26.18  1:56.07  2:26.00  2:55.99  3:25.94  3:55.55
     4:25.50  4:54.47                                                      
 15 Wong, Benjamin            14 RMDA-CA              4:58.72    4:55.86  
       26.35    54.96  1:24.70  1:54.83  2:25.33  2:55.82  3:26.46  3:56.60
     4:26.82  4:55.86                                                      
 16 Geis, Joseph              14 MVN-CA               4:57.36    4:57.99  
       27.19    56.53  1:26.41  1:56.71  2:27.06  2:57.40  3:28.24  3:58.52
     4:28.76  4:57.99                                                      
 17 Kharun, Ilya              14 UN-CA                4:55.19    4:58.07  
       26.41    56.28  1:26.38  1:56.61  2:27.17  2:57.82  3:28.22  3:58.71
     4:29.23  4:58.07                                                      
 18 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA              4:58.87    4:58.69  
       27.59    57.49  1:28.08  1:59.11  2:30.03  3:00.44  3:30.10  4:00.05
     4:29.83  4:58.69                                                      
 19 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              4:58.66    4:58.89  
       26.31    56.15  1:26.55  1:57.29  2:27.77  2:58.25  3:28.72  3:59.45
     4:29.95  4:58.89                                                      
 20 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              4:59.03    5:08.39  
       27.11    57.12  1:27.76  1:59.41  2:31.22  3:03.05  3:34.96  4:06.47
     4:37.35  5:08.39                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              4:36.83    4:38.37  
       24.18    50.66  1:18.35  1:46.53  2:15.01  2:43.62  3:12.60  3:41.59
     4:10.41  4:38.37                                                      
  2 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              4:39.16    4:43.05  
       25.03    52.46  1:20.57  1:49.28  2:17.99  2:46.89  3:15.95  3:44.54
     4:13.89  4:43.05                                                      
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA               4:50.67    4:45.18  
       24.87    52.31  1:20.80  1:49.68  2:18.41  2:47.27  3:16.90  3:46.63
     4:16.26  4:45.18                                                      
  4 Brophy, Reid              14 BLUE-CA              4:51.43    4:46.04  
       25.68    53.70  1:21.71  1:50.34  2:19.31  2:48.75  3:18.35  3:48.06
     4:17.73  4:46.04                                                      
  5 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              4:51.20    4:46.24  
       25.00    52.90  1:21.65  1:50.61  2:19.73  2:49.01  3:18.51  3:48.01
     4:17.62  4:46.24                                                      
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              4:55.29    4:47.99  
       25.84    54.27  1:23.08  1:52.15  2:21.62  2:51.26  3:21.25  3:51.18
     4:21.00  4:47.99                                                      
  7 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              4:52.73    4:48.39  
       25.88    54.08  1:23.17  1:51.97  2:21.43  2:50.95  3:20.42  3:50.24
     4:19.77  4:48.39                                                      
  8 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               5:02.84    4:49.96  
       25.98    54.47  1:24.08  1:53.66  2:23.20  2:52.65  3:22.31  3:51.73
     4:21.23  4:49.96                                                      
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher       14 RAA-CA               4:54.32    4:50.32  
       25.91    54.56  1:23.84  1:53.41  2:23.49  2:53.31  3:23.34  3:53.26
     4:22.16  4:50.32                                                      
 10 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              4:51.64    4:51.13  
       26.22    54.49  1:23.77  1:53.67  2:23.18  2:53.10  3:22.95  3:53.12
     4:22.50  4:51.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              4:56.22    4:53.76  
       26.84    55.85  1:25.25  1:55.23  2:25.39  2:55.47  3:25.44  3:55.38
     4:25.23  4:53.76                                                      
 12 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              4:52.47    4:53.78  
       27.03    56.01  1:25.27  1:54.63  2:24.42  2:54.09  3:23.81  3:53.79
     4:24.16  4:53.78                                                      
 13 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              4:49.09    4:53.85  
       26.79    55.96  1:25.22  1:55.15  2:25.23  2:54.89  3:25.16  3:55.09
     4:25.05  4:53.85                                                      
 14 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA              4:58.43    4:54.72  
       25.84    54.16  1:23.96  1:54.17  2:24.08  2:54.52  3:25.03  3:55.51
     4:25.65  4:54.72                                                      
 15 Kharun, Ilya              14 UN-CA                5:01.33    4:55.19  
       26.09    55.51  1:25.56  1:55.73  2:26.39  2:56.60  3:26.71  3:56.73
     4:26.52  4:55.19                                                      
 16 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              4:59.13    4:55.42  
       26.21    55.55  1:25.54  1:55.64  2:25.86  2:56.06  3:26.45  3:56.68
     4:26.55  4:55.42                                                      
 17 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              4:55.27    4:57.17  
       25.95    54.52  1:24.63  1:54.74  2:24.66  2:54.86  3:25.12  3:55.77
     4:27.02  4:57.17                                                      
 18 Geis, Joseph              14 MVN-CA               5:00.63    4:57.36  
       27.55    57.21  1:27.20  1:57.50  2:27.32  2:57.85  3:28.20  3:58.76
     4:28.51  4:57.36                                                      
 19 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA              5:04.40    4:58.66  
       26.37    55.90  1:25.95  1:56.25  2:26.03  2:56.24  3:26.97  3:57.68
     4:28.48  4:58.66                                                      
 20 Wong, Benjamin            14 RMDA-CA              5:00.53    4:58.72  
       26.21    55.61  1:25.98  1:56.57  2:27.05  2:58.26  3:28.82  3:59.08
     4:29.41  4:58.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA              5:09.26    4:58.87  
       27.56    57.47  1:27.88  1:58.64  2:29.24  2:59.62  3:29.77  4:00.33
     4:30.11  4:58.87                                                      
 22 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              5:00.53    4:59.03  
       27.61    57.42  1:27.53  1:58.06  2:28.32  2:58.71  3:29.39  3:59.78
     4:29.89  4:59.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               5:03.23    4:59.18  
       27.08    56.40  1:26.51  1:56.79  2:27.07  2:58.00  3:28.62  3:59.15
     4:29.64  4:59.18                                                      
 24 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              5:03.41    4:59.29  
       27.77    57.79  1:28.32  1:58.67  2:29.71  3:00.17  3:30.98  4:01.80
     4:31.42  4:59.29                                                      
 25 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              4:59.35    4:59.81  
       26.86    56.14  1:26.60  1:57.17  2:27.97  2:58.81  3:29.86  4:00.33
     4:30.61  4:59.81                                                      
 26 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               4:58.37    4:59.84  
       26.57    55.24  1:24.71  1:55.28  2:25.71  2:56.82  3:28.08  3:59.27
     4:30.34  4:59.84                                                      
 27 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               5:02.70    5:00.05  
       27.60    57.48  1:27.85  1:58.62  2:29.40  2:59.93  3:30.26  4:01.07
     4:31.28  5:00.05                                                      
 28 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              4:51.25    5:00.25  
       26.12    55.27  1:25.13  1:55.90  2:26.63  2:58.15  3:28.90  3:59.07
     4:29.84  5:00.25                                                      
 29 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              4:52.94    5:00.48  
       26.13    55.01  1:24.75  1:54.93  2:25.59  2:56.73  3:27.69  3:58.70
     4:29.98  5:00.48                                                      
 30 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              4:59.33    5:00.59  
       27.14    57.06  1:27.62  1:58.33  2:28.26  2:58.86  3:29.28  3:59.99
     4:30.66  5:00.59                                                      
 31 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA              5:08.01    5:01.00  
       26.73    56.46  1:26.78  1:57.37  2:28.15  2:59.35  3:30.05  4:00.86
     4:31.79  5:01.00                                                      
 32 Vet, Jonathan             14 RMDA-CA              5:11.15    5:01.53  
       26.93    56.43  1:26.64  1:57.23  2:28.46  2:59.25  3:30.39  4:00.80
     4:31.63  5:01.53                                                      
 33 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              5:04.25    5:02.19  
       27.04    56.90  1:27.40  1:58.11  2:28.91  3:00.19  3:31.01  4:01.94
     4:32.60  5:02.19                                                      
 34 Birinyi, Caden            14 ORCA-CA              5:03.56    5:02.47  
       27.83    58.32  1:28.65  1:59.23  2:29.77  3:00.50  3:31.43  4:02.66
     4:33.08  5:02.47                                                      
 35 Poletti, Ross             13 SLO-CA               5:12.51    5:02.57  
       27.54    58.04  1:28.92  1:59.76  2:30.69  3:01.57  3:32.22  4:02.79
     4:33.19  5:02.57                                                      
 36 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              5:06.73    5:02.93  
       27.21    56.81  1:26.54  1:56.82  2:27.91  2:58.79  3:29.97  4:01.55
     4:33.03  5:02.93                                                      
 37 Zelmer, Luca              14 MVN-CA               5:04.99    5:02.95  
       26.90    57.12  1:27.78  1:59.44  2:30.44  3:01.08  3:32.48  4:03.64
     4:34.05  5:02.95                                                      
 38 Balasanian, Kristof       14 MVN-CA               5:07.77    5:02.97  
       27.42    57.70  1:28.46  1:59.41  2:30.19  3:00.63  3:31.66  4:02.57
     4:33.42  5:02.97                                                      
 39 Efseaff, Andrew           14 EAST-CA              5:11.20    5:03.52  
       27.66    57.90  1:28.34  1:58.82  2:29.50  3:00.68  3:31.61  4:02.82
     4:33.88  5:03.52                                                      
 40 Carlsen, Owen             13 LVSC-CA              5:10.00    5:04.14  
       27.16    57.29  1:27.56  1:58.18  2:29.16  3:00.23  3:31.65  4:02.73
     4:33.93  5:04.14                                                      
 41 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              5:13.98    5:04.44  
       26.65    56.43  1:27.57  1:58.68  2:29.95  3:01.15  3:32.25  4:03.24
     4:33.88  5:04.44                                                      
 42 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              5:09.08    5:05.39  
       26.93    56.46  1:26.47  1:57.14  2:28.26  2:59.61  3:30.59  4:02.66
     4:34.61  5:05.39                                                      
 43 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              5:12.61    5:06.77  
       26.49    56.53  1:27.48  1:58.74  2:30.36  3:01.83  3:33.58  4:04.64
     4:36.57  5:06.77                                                      
 44 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              5:14.11    5:06.99  
       27.05    57.38  1:28.79  1:59.97  2:30.90  3:01.70  3:32.45  4:03.73
     4:35.81  5:06.99                                                      
 45 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              5:11.56    5:07.37  
       27.76    57.82  1:28.91  1:59.99  2:30.99  3:02.50  3:33.78  4:05.38
     4:36.93  5:07.37                                                      
 46 Clinton, Riley            13 SAND-CA              5:11.29    5:07.86  
       27.49    58.45  1:30.11  2:01.37  2:33.41  3:03.74  3:34.77  4:06.83
     4:38.29  5:07.86                                                      
 47 Wilson, Maximus           13 DSRT-CA              5:08.00    5:08.42  
       28.06    58.52  1:29.74  2:00.92  2:31.55  3:02.57  3:34.17  4:06.01
     4:37.63  5:08.42                                                      
 48 Wang, Evan                13 NOVA-CA              5:11.56    5:08.47  
       27.21    57.82  1:29.07  2:00.56  2:32.01  3:03.59  3:35.16  4:07.03
     4:38.62  5:08.47                                                      
 49 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              5:04.13    5:08.85  
       28.30    59.76  1:30.30  2:01.23  2:33.14  3:04.22  3:35.49  4:07.53
     4:38.98  5:08.85                                                      
 50 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              5:10.51    5:09.04  
       28.04    57.99  1:29.28  2:00.78  2:32.09  3:04.03  3:36.10  4:08.02
     4:39.60  5:09.04                                                      
 51 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA              5:01.93    5:09.25  
       27.26    57.28  1:28.41  1:59.74  2:31.33  3:02.97  3:34.56  4:06.86
     4:38.42  5:09.25                                                      
 52 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA              5:08.37    5:09.26  
       27.49    57.01  1:27.86  1:59.27  2:30.92  3:02.99  3:34.79  4:06.84
     4:38.90  5:09.26                                                      
 53 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              5:10.31    5:09.42  
       27.86    57.97  1:29.65  2:01.18  2:33.25  3:04.67  3:36.94  4:08.77
     4:40.08  5:09.42                                                      
 54 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              5:09.94    5:09.62  
       27.29    57.33  1:28.06  1:59.74  2:31.70  3:03.49  3:35.51  4:07.62
     4:39.75  5:09.62                                                      
 55 Fujimoto, Dean            13 MVN-CA               5:11.01    5:10.40  
       28.17    59.19  1:30.94  2:02.58  2:33.60  3:04.85  3:36.63  4:08.43
     4:39.81  5:10.40                                                      
 56 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA              5:12.94    5:16.13  
       28.52    59.67  1:31.47  2:03.73  2:35.75  3:07.68  3:39.83  4:12.18
     4:44.43  5:16.13                                                      
 57 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              5:13.29    5:16.25  
       26.93    57.70  1:29.05  2:00.72  2:32.47  3:04.81  3:37.23  4:10.32
     4:43.52  5:16.25                                                      
 58 Raybukh, Lenny            14 LASC-CA              5:08.42    5:16.73  
       27.38    58.22  1:29.81  2:01.52  2:33.17  3:05.42  3:38.25  4:11.52
     4:44.58  5:16.73                                                      
 59 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              5:14.17    5:18.75  
       27.79    58.20  1:29.76  2:01.95  2:34.21  3:07.13  3:40.26  4:13.66
     4:46.63  5:18.75                                                      
 60 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              5:11.06    5:20.31  
       27.81    58.61  1:30.47  2:02.28  2:35.09  3:08.09  3:41.88  4:16.44
     4:50.54  5:20.31                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                50.81      49.71  
       24.18    49.71                                                      
  2 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                53.02      52.13  
       25.50    52.13                                                      
  3 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                52.81      52.78  
       25.40    52.78                                                      
  4 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA                54.06      53.92  
       25.97    53.92                                                      
  5 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                55.09      54.36  
       26.47    54.36                                                      
  6 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA                54.21      54.38  
       26.48    54.38                                                      
  7 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA                55.56      54.60  
       26.59    54.60                                                      
  7 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 55.03      54.60  
       26.96    54.60                                                      
  9 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                55.76      55.67  
       26.47    55.67                                                      
 10 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA                54.81      55.84  
       27.13    55.84                                                      
B - Final
 11 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                55.86      55.49  
       27.12    55.49                                                      
 12 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                55.89      55.64  
       27.23    55.64                                                      
 13 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                56.92      55.68  
       27.00    55.68                                                      
 14 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                56.36      55.91  
       26.74    55.91                                                      
 15 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA                57.20      56.25  
       27.67    56.25                                                      
 16 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                56.53      56.84  
       27.79    56.84                                                      
 16 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                57.56      56.84  
       27.50    56.84                                                      
 18 Morgan, Keller            14 GSC-CA                 55.77      57.27  
       28.10    57.27                                                      
 19 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA                57.54      57.72  
       27.85    57.72                                                      
 20 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                56.42      58.45  
       28.57    58.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                48.64      50.81  
       24.75    50.81                                                      
  2 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                53.51      52.81  
       25.31    52.81                                                      
  3 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                52.67      53.02  
       26.26    53.02                                                      
  4 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA                54.79      54.06  
       26.42    54.06                                                      
  5 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA                55.75      54.21  
       26.45    54.21                                                      
  6 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA                57.66      54.81  
       26.26    54.81                                                      
  7 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 55.93      55.03  
       27.10    55.03                                                      
  8 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                55.91      55.09  
       26.67    55.09                                                      
  9 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA                55.73      55.56  
       27.02    55.56                                                      
 10 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                56.16      55.76  
       26.59    55.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Keller            14 GSC-CA               1:00.27      55.77  
       27.40    55.77                                                      
 12 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                55.60      55.86  
       27.13    55.86                                                      
 13 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                56.43      55.89  
       27.33    55.89                                                      
 14 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                56.98      56.36  
       26.89    56.36                                                      
 15 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                56.43      56.42  
       27.46    56.42                                                      
 16 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                57.81      56.53  
       27.37    56.53                                                      
 17 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                58.30      56.92  
       27.63    56.92                                                      
 18 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA                57.62      57.20  
       28.17    57.20                                                      
 19 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                58.26      57.25  
       27.82    57.25                                                      
 20 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA              1:00.59      57.54  
       27.74    57.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                58.17      57.56  
       27.47    57.56                                                      
 22 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                59.20      57.63  
       28.39    57.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                59.39      57.87  
       28.43    57.87                                                      
 24 Raybukh, Lenny            14 LASC-CA              1:00.49      58.05  
       28.35    58.05                                                      
 25 Wong, Benjamin            14 RMDA-CA              1:00.57      58.13  
       28.29    58.13                                                      
 26 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA                57.48      58.18  
       28.24    58.18                                                      
 27 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                58.06      58.20  
       28.03    58.20                                                      
 28 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:00.17      58.25  
       28.59    58.25                                                      
 29 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA                58.00      58.26  
       28.41    58.26                                                      
 30 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA                57.59      58.33  
       27.86    58.33                                                      
 31 Truong, Adam              13 MPMR-CA                59.52      58.34  
       28.40    58.34                                                      
 32 Loreno, Matthew           14 PDSC-CA                58.39      58.38  
       28.46    58.38                                                      
 33 Robbins, Zach             14 MVN-CA                 59.98      58.41  
       28.28    58.41                                                      
 34 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA                59.85      58.52  
       28.40    58.52                                                      
 35 Rezner, Brennan           14 CCAQ-CA              1:00.60      58.73  
       28.00    58.73                                                      
 36 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA              1:00.67      58.76  
       28.61    58.76                                                      
 37 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:00.25      58.78  
       28.72    58.78                                                      
 38 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA                59.78      58.94  
       28.72    58.94                                                      
 39 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                58.08      59.00  
       28.81    59.00                                                      
 39 Dykier, Garrett           14 CHS-CA                 58.53      59.00  
       29.45    59.00                                                      
 41 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA                59.37      59.13  
       28.64    59.13                                                      
 42 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                58.61      59.23  
       28.84    59.23                                                      
 43 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                59.66      59.25  
       28.68    59.25                                                      
 44 Meldrum, Adam             13 PATH-CA              1:00.63      59.27  
       28.98    59.27                                                      
 45 Pham, Daryn               13 BLUE-CA                59.51      59.39  
       29.22    59.39                                                      
 46 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                 58.75      59.41  
       29.17    59.41                                                      
 46 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA              1:00.74      59.41  
       29.35    59.41                                                      
 48 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                59.35      59.52  
       29.48    59.52                                                      
 49 Luu, James                14 RIPT-CA                58.36      59.57  
       28.66    59.57                                                      
 50 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA                59.14      59.65  
 51 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                59.78      59.73  
       29.14    59.73                                                      
 52 DiBello, Michael          13 CHS-CA               1:00.32    1:00.03  
 53 Fujimoto, Dean            13 MVN-CA               1:00.49    1:00.31  
       29.47  1:00.31                                                      
 54 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA              1:00.54    1:00.43  
       29.19  1:00.43                                                      
 55 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               1:00.51    1:00.79  
       29.48  1:00.79                                                      
 56 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:00.71    1:00.87  
       29.89  1:00.87                                                      
 57 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              1:00.29    1:01.09  
       29.54  1:01.09                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona                14 SCAL-CA              1:00.22      57.27  
       27.21    57.27                                                      
  2 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA               1:00.38      58.03  
       27.14    58.03                                                      
  3 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                58.37      58.88  
       28.00    58.88                                                      
  4 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              1:00.32      59.18  
       28.15    59.18                                                      
  5 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.09      59.65  
       28.25    59.65                                                      
  6 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:01.40    1:00.04  
       28.82  1:00.04                                                      
  7 Brophy, Reid              14 BLUE-CA              1:00.87    1:00.36  
       28.34  1:00.36                                                      
  8 Dementyev, Fletcher       14 RAA-CA               1:01.71    1:00.86  
       28.97  1:00.86                                                      
  9 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA              1:01.23    1:00.92  
       28.67  1:00.92                                                      
 10 Morgan, Keller            14 GSC-CA               1:02.19    1:01.94  
       29.46  1:01.94                                                      
B - Final
 11 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              1:02.79    1:00.81  
       28.72  1:00.81                                                      
 12 Shih, Kyle                14 UN-CA                1:02.82    1:01.64  
       29.13  1:01.64                                                      
 13 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               1:02.48    1:02.39  
       29.98  1:02.39                                                      
 14 Bezanilla, Luke           13 PATH-CA              1:02.61    1:02.71  
       29.70  1:02.71                                                      
 15 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:02.69    1:02.88  
       29.73  1:02.88                                                      
 16 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:02.60    1:02.94  
       29.67  1:02.94                                                      
 17 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              1:02.76    1:03.02  
       29.88  1:03.02                                                      
 18 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              1:02.52    1:03.15  
       29.63  1:03.15                                                      
 19 Vet, Jonathan             14 RMDA-CA              1:02.86    1:03.26  
       30.42  1:03.26                                                      
 -- Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               1:03.07         DQ  
       30.28       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                58.67      58.37  
  2 Zinn, Tona                14 SCAL-CA                57.58    1:00.22  
  3 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA                58.79    1:00.32  
       29.51  1:00.32                                                      
  4 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA                 58.87    1:00.38  
       28.30  1:00.38                                                      
  5 Brophy, Reid              14 BLUE-CA              1:01.33    1:00.87  
       28.97  1:00.87                                                      
  6 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.58    1:01.09  
       28.90  1:01.09                                                      
  7 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA              1:03.72    1:01.23  
       29.03  1:01.23                                                      
  8 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:02.21    1:01.40  
       29.46  1:01.40                                                      
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher       14 RAA-CA               1:01.73    1:01.71  
       29.15  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Morgan, Keller            14 GSC-CA               1:03.75    1:02.19  
       29.78  1:02.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               1:03.47    1:02.48  
       29.12  1:02.48                                                      
 12 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              1:05.41    1:02.52  
       30.12  1:02.52                                                      
 13 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:02.84    1:02.60  
       29.83  1:02.60                                                      
 14 Bezanilla, Luke           13 PATH-CA              1:01.20    1:02.61  
       29.44  1:02.61                                                      
 15 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:04.55    1:02.69  
       29.71  1:02.69                                                      
 16 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              1:05.47    1:02.76  
 17 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA                59.88    1:02.79  
       29.54  1:02.79                                                      
 18 Shih, Kyle                14 UN-CA                1:02.86    1:02.82  
       29.47  1:02.82                                                      
 19 Vet, Jonathan             14 RMDA-CA              1:04.27    1:02.86  
       29.83  1:02.86                                                      
 20 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               1:03.94    1:03.07  
       30.03  1:03.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              1:04.92    1:03.80  
       30.48  1:03.80                                                      
 22 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              1:06.90    1:04.09  
       30.04  1:04.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA              1:05.22    1:04.25  
       29.96  1:04.25                                                      
 24 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:06.08    1:04.26  
       30.44  1:04.26                                                      
 25 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:06.26    1:04.35  
       30.28  1:04.35                                                      
 26 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              1:05.44    1:04.55  
       30.65  1:04.55                                                      
 27 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              1:04.73    1:04.57  
       30.42  1:04.57                                                      
 28 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               1:02.22    1:04.68  
       30.56  1:04.68                                                      
 29 Bermudez, Jerald          14 GSC-CA               1:05.35    1:04.80  
       30.39  1:04.80                                                      
 30 Yang, Alexander           14 TMEC-CA              1:04.41    1:04.82  
       29.94  1:04.82                                                      
 31 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA              1:08.37    1:05.00  
       30.64  1:05.00                                                      
 32 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              1:05.19    1:05.30  
       30.97  1:05.30                                                      
 33 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              1:04.22    1:05.35  
       30.82  1:05.35                                                      
 34 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:05.32    1:05.37  
       30.70  1:05.37                                                      
 35 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               1:06.36    1:05.40  
       30.87  1:05.40                                                      
 36 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA              1:08.40    1:05.53  
       30.65  1:05.53                                                      
 37 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.42    1:05.57  
       30.21  1:05.57                                                      
 38 Williams, Jack            14 AAA-CA               1:07.16    1:05.67  
 39 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:02.99    1:05.73  
       30.48  1:05.73                                                      
 40 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              1:06.96    1:05.75  
       31.25  1:05.75                                                      
 41 Zelmer, Luca              14 MVN-CA               1:06.79    1:05.90  
       31.80  1:05.90                                                      
 42 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:03.55    1:05.94  
       32.05  1:05.94                                                      
 43 De Ramos, Jordan          14 GSC-CA               1:08.42    1:06.23  
       31.48  1:06.23                                                      
 44 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:07.07    1:06.30  
       32.29  1:06.30                                                      
 45 Wang, Evan                13 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:06.33  
       31.48  1:06.33                                                      
 46 Baker, Sean               14 CLSS-CA              1:08.36    1:06.39  
       31.30  1:06.39                                                      
 47 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              1:06.91    1:06.42  
       30.73  1:06.42                                                      
 48 Serrano, Jayson           14 LVSC-CA              1:08.04    1:06.50  
       31.03  1:06.50                                                      
 49 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              1:07.27    1:06.51  
       31.49  1:06.51                                                      
 50 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA              1:06.98    1:06.55  
       31.70  1:06.55                                                      
 51 Lauritzen, Kyle           14 MMST-CA              1:08.31    1:06.61  
       30.37  1:06.61                                                      
 52 Ponce, Maximilliano       14 SEAL-CA              1:06.00    1:06.62  
       31.13  1:06.62                                                      
 53 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              1:06.89    1:06.68  
       32.21  1:06.68                                                      
 54 Rincon, Ethan             13 BREA-CA              1:07.92    1:07.18  
       31.74  1:07.18                                                      
 55 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA              1:06.11    1:07.27  
       31.75  1:07.27                                                      
 56 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              1:08.39    1:07.45  
       31.80  1:07.45                                                      
 57 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              1:07.50    1:07.74  
       31.66  1:07.74                                                      
 58 Kim, Lucas                14 EAST-CA              1:07.77    1:07.78  
       32.65  1:07.78                                                      
 59 Chaudhry, Roman           14 LVSC-CA              1:07.81    1:07.85  
       31.90  1:07.85                                                      
 60 Hsieh, Daniel             14 CHS-CA               1:07.03    1:08.06  
       32.43  1:08.06                                                      
 61 Dykier, Garrett           14 CHS-CA               1:08.07    1:08.09  
       31.94  1:08.09                                                      
 62 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:07.97    1:08.11  
       32.52  1:08.11                                                      
 63 Kim, Jayden               13 SAND-CA              1:07.30    1:08.30  
       31.33  1:08.30                                                      
 64 Samardzija, Marko         14 RST-CA               1:07.38    1:08.36  
       31.76  1:08.36                                                      
 65 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:08.61  
       32.12  1:08.61                                                      
 66 Villalobos, Sebastian     14 PATH-CA              1:07.69    1:08.63  
       32.94  1:08.63                                                      
 67 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              1:06.82    1:09.43  
       32.86  1:09.43                                                      
 68 Garza, Noah               14 FSON-CA              1:07.10    1:11.33  
       33.99  1:11.33                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                49.77      49.19  
       23.66    49.19                                                      
  2 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                52.11      51.65  
       23.92    51.65                                                      
  3 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                51.99      52.69  
       24.79    52.69                                                      
  4 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                53.50      53.41  
       24.78    53.41                                                      
  5 Aistars, Anders           14 MVN-CA                 54.22      53.94  
       25.15    53.94                                                      
  6 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 54.63      53.98  
       25.11    53.98                                                      
  7 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                54.04      54.38  
       25.52    54.38                                                      
  8 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                54.00      54.44  
       25.75    54.44                                                      
  9 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA                53.31      54.60  
       25.92    54.60                                                      
 10 Kharun, Ilya              14 UN-CA                  54.47      55.12  
       26.05    55.12                                                      
B - Final
 11 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA                55.11      54.13  
       25.41    54.13                                                      
 12 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA                55.04      54.34  
       25.29    54.34                                                      
 13 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                55.51      54.70  
       25.42    54.70                                                      
 14 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA                54.68      54.74  
       26.10    54.74                                                      
 15 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                55.43      54.78  
       25.88    54.78                                                      
 16 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                55.01      54.98  
       25.57    54.98                                                      
 17 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                55.26      55.05  
       25.86    55.05                                                      
 18 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA                55.39      55.18  
       26.16    55.18                                                      
 19 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA                 55.42      55.23  
       25.41    55.23                                                      
 20 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                55.33      57.20  
       26.87    57.20                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                50.75      49.77  
       23.73    49.77                                                      
  2 Kim, William              14 UN-6-CA                52.70      51.99  
       24.12    51.99                                                      
  3 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                52.20      52.11  
       24.15    52.11                                                      
  4 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA                53.55      53.31  
       25.26    53.31                                                      
  5 Lee, Michael              14 PATH-CA                54.30      53.50  
       24.60    53.50                                                      
  6 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA                57.32      54.00  
       25.86    54.00                                                      
  7 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                54.42      54.04  
       25.51    54.04                                                      
  8 Aistars, Anders           14 MVN-CA                 54.06      54.22  
       25.42    54.22                                                      
  9 Kharun, Ilya              14 UN-CA                  55.05      54.47  
       25.56    54.47                                                      
 10 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 58.43      54.63  
       25.75    54.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA                56.29      54.68  
       25.75    54.68                                                      
 12 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                57.14      55.01  
       25.78    55.01                                                      
 13 Lee, Kevin                14 UN-1-CA                55.25      55.04  
       25.49    55.04                                                      
 14 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA                54.79      55.11  
       26.06    55.11                                                      
 15 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                57.29      55.26  
       26.70    55.26                                                      
 16 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                57.04      55.33  
       26.06    55.33                                                      
 17 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA                55.51      55.39  
       26.09    55.39                                                      
 18 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA                 56.22      55.42  
       25.64    55.42                                                      
 19 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                58.92      55.43  
       26.28    55.43                                                      
 20 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                55.62      55.51  
       25.28    55.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                55.49      55.59  
       25.81    55.59                                                      
 22 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                58.16      55.61  
       26.11    55.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA                57.39      55.77  
       26.17    55.77                                                      
 24 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                57.70      55.85  
       25.99    55.85                                                      
 25 Rincon, Ethan             13 BREA-CA                57.76      55.93  
       26.08    55.93                                                      
 26 Costello, Cooper          14 SBSC-CA                57.22      56.09  
       26.58    56.09                                                      
 27 Henry, Diego              14 UN-CA                  57.05      56.11  
       26.58    56.11                                                      
 28 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                57.89      56.19  
       25.88    56.19                                                      
 28 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA                57.32      56.19  
       25.92    56.19                                                      
 30 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA                57.08      56.28  
       26.00    56.28                                                      
 31 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                57.74      56.32  
       26.44    56.32                                                      
 32 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                55.96      56.33  
       26.41    56.33                                                      
 33 Baker, Sean               14 CLSS-CA                58.58      56.37  
       25.92    56.37                                                      
 34 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA                58.68      56.42  
       26.78    56.42                                                      
 35 Cruz, Oscar               13 WAC-CA                 55.56      56.48  
       26.69    56.48                                                      
 36 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA                 57.65      56.50  
       27.06    56.50                                                      
 36 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA                56.99      56.50  
       26.50    56.50                                                      
 38 Bermudez, Jerald          14 GSC-CA                 56.67      56.57  
       26.44    56.57                                                      
 39 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA                 56.36      56.60  
       26.90    56.60                                                      
 39 Delgado, Jorge            14 MESA-CA                57.88      56.60  
       26.53    56.60                                                      
 41 Lough, Max                13 BREA-CA                57.83      56.71  
       26.74    56.71                                                      
 42 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA                 56.53      56.91  
       27.89    56.91                                                      
 43 Teh, Andrew               14 SCAL-CA                58.32      56.96  
       26.20    56.96                                                      
 44 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA                57.62      57.01  
       27.02    57.01                                                      
 45 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                59.18      57.14  
       27.28    57.14                                                      
 46 Ponce, Maximilliano       14 SEAL-CA                59.30      57.21  
       26.57    57.21                                                      
 46 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA                56.99      57.21  
       27.15    57.21                                                      
 48 Zappas, Xander            13 DA-CA                  59.38      57.40  
       26.87    57.40                                                      
 49 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA                59.10      57.42  
       27.52    57.42                                                      
 50 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                57.74      57.47  
       26.51    57.47                                                      
 51 Birinyi, Caden            14 ORCA-CA                56.57      57.56  
       27.32    57.56                                                      
 52 Amancio, Ryder            13 CCAQ-CA                58.30      57.59  
       26.31    57.59                                                      
 53 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 59.25      57.67  
       27.33    57.67                                                      
 54 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA                59.00      57.68  
       26.00    57.68                                                      
 55 Hernandez, Richard        14 UN-CA                  59.28      57.71  
       27.01    57.71                                                      
 56 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA                58.85      57.81  
       27.62    57.81                                                      
 57 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA                58.88      57.89  
       27.14    57.89                                                      
 58 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA                 58.80      57.98  
       26.86    57.98                                                      
 59 Luu, James                14 RIPT-CA                58.93      58.04  
       26.75    58.04                                                      
 59 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA                58.35      58.04  
       27.02    58.04                                                      
 61 Punyataweekul, Patrick    14 DALD-CA                58.90      58.16  
       26.88    58.16                                                      
 62 Shupe, Harrison           14 SCAT-CA                59.11      58.18  
       27.45    58.18                                                      
 63 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                59.24      58.21  
       26.90    58.21                                                      
 64 Balasanian, Kristof       14 MVN-CA                 58.88      58.23  
       27.31    58.23                                                      
 65 Samardzija, Marko         14 RST-CA                 59.24      58.26  
       26.50    58.26                                                      
 66 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA                58.77      58.27  
       27.33    58.27                                                      
 67 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA                57.95      58.31  
       26.95    58.31                                                      
 68 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA                58.81      58.36  
       26.34    58.36                                                      
 69 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                59.22      58.43  
       27.06    58.43                                                      
 70 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA                58.75      58.44  
       28.06    58.44                                                      
 71 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA                57.75      58.47  
       26.69    58.47                                                      
 71 Li, Aaron                 13 AZOT-CA                58.79      58.47  
       27.26    58.47                                                      
 73 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA                59.12      58.58  
       26.71    58.58                                                      
 74 Wong, Andrew              14 MPMR-CA                58.02      58.70  
       28.14    58.70                                                      
 75 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA                58.90      58.73  
       27.44    58.73                                                      
 76 Kim, Harrie               14 PATH-CA                59.18      58.77  
       27.46    58.77                                                      
 76 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA                 55.43      58.77  
       26.28    58.77                                                      
 78 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA                59.32      58.78  
       27.00    58.78                                                      
 79 Ng, Titus                 14 SACA-CA                58.20      58.89  
       26.64    58.89                                                      
 80 Wijaya, Brian             14 NOVA-CA                58.03      59.09  
       27.36    59.09                                                      
 81 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA                59.01      59.13  
       28.33    59.13                                                      
 82 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                58.84      59.42  
       28.13    59.42                                                      
 83 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                56.69      59.82  
       28.01    59.82                                                      
 84 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA                57.87    1:05.89  
       30.61  1:05.89                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinn, Tona                14 SCAL-CA              1:59.50    1:51.01  
       24.47    52.41  1:24.17  1:51.01                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:58.07    1:55.65  
       24.84    54.49  1:29.35  1:55.65                                    
  3 Brophy, Reid              14 BLUE-CA              1:58.66    1:56.35  
       25.75    55.78  1:28.34  1:56.35                                    
  4 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:59.72    1:57.75  
       25.69    55.61  1:31.51  1:57.75                                    
  5 Morgan, Keller            14 GSC-CA               2:01.46    1:59.36  
       26.88    57.70  1:31.46  1:59.36                                    
  6 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              2:01.53    1:59.43  
       25.91    55.50  1:31.15  1:59.43                                    
  7 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              2:02.51    2:00.14  
       26.17    57.20  1:33.02  2:00.14                                    
  8 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:59.38    2:00.37  
       25.44    56.25  1:30.19  2:00.37                                    
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher       14 RAA-CA               2:01.96    2:01.80  
       27.33    59.37  1:33.83  2:01.80                                    
 10 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:02.33    2:02.68  
       26.26    57.40  1:33.58  2:02.68                                    
B - Final
 11 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:04.02    1:59.34  
       26.43    56.79  1:31.34  1:59.34                                    
 12 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              2:04.47    2:01.78  
       25.69    57.30  1:33.91  2:01.78                                    
 13 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:03.13    2:02.42  
       26.42    57.77  1:32.93  2:02.42                                    
 14 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              2:04.84    2:02.50  
       26.44    58.30  1:35.73  2:02.50                                    
 15 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              2:04.37    2:03.28  
       26.16    57.72  1:34.66  2:03.28                                    
 16 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              2:04.70    2:03.42  
       27.73    58.49  1:35.20  2:03.42                                    
 17 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              2:04.40    2:03.81  
       26.23    58.78  1:35.49  2:03.81                                    
 18 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              2:05.08    2:04.47  
       26.80    59.19  1:35.15  2:04.47                                    
 19 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:04.41    2:05.99  
       26.48    57.36  1:35.00  2:05.99                                    
 20 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              2:04.83    2:06.79  
       27.05  1:00.44  1:37.03  2:06.79                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              1:52.48    1:55.20  
       24.49    52.46  1:28.33  1:55.20                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:55.89    1:58.07  
       25.13    55.29  1:29.98  1:58.07                                    
  3 Brophy, Reid              14 BLUE-CA              1:59.08    1:58.66  
       25.44    55.73  1:29.84  1:58.66                                    
  4 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:00.88    1:59.38  
       25.77    56.02  1:29.50  1:59.38                                    
  5 Zinn, Tona                14 SCAL-CA              1:49.73    1:59.50  
       25.80    56.38  1:30.75  1:59.50                                    
  6 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:58.66    1:59.72  
       25.62    56.18  1:32.33  1:59.72                                    
  7 Morgan, Keller            14 GSC-CA               2:00.84    2:01.46  
       27.12    58.72  1:33.26  2:01.46                                    
  8 Larrick, Zach             14 RORA-CA              1:59.11    2:01.53  
       27.14    57.85  1:33.61  2:01.53                                    
  9 Fourzon, Erik             13 BSC-CA               2:09.83    2:01.76  
       26.54    58.58  1:32.50  2:01.76                                    
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher       14 RAA-CA               2:02.83    2:01.96  
       27.57  1:00.07  1:33.80  2:01.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:02.28    2:02.33  
       26.24    58.14  1:34.06  2:02.33                                    
 12 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              2:01.47    2:02.51  
       26.98    57.72  1:34.78  2:02.51                                    
 13 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:05.64    2:03.13  
       26.97    57.85  1:33.89  2:03.13                                    
 14 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:01.91    2:04.02  
       26.57    58.17  1:34.37  2:04.02                                    
 15 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              2:06.82    2:04.37  
       26.16    59.48  1:35.55  2:04.37                                    
 16 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              2:05.09    2:04.40  
       27.27    59.77  1:36.82  2:04.40                                    
 17 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:06.98    2:04.41  
       26.17    57.11  1:33.54  2:04.41                                    
 18 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              2:03.45    2:04.47  
       26.18    57.85  1:36.35  2:04.47                                    
 19 Slusiewicz, Ryan          14 NOVA-CA              2:05.99    2:04.70  
       28.50    58.56  1:36.06  2:04.70                                    
 20 Yang, Adam                14 NOVA-CA              2:07.99    2:04.83  
       26.97  1:00.17  1:36.02  2:04.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              2:04.57    2:04.84  
       26.13    56.77  1:36.69  2:04.84                                    
 22 Bowman, Charlie           13 SCAT-CA              2:07.13    2:05.08  
       26.95    59.60  1:35.42  2:05.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Choi, Ephraim             14 PASA-CA              2:08.59    2:05.09  
       27.06    58.48  1:37.25  2:05.09                                    
 24 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:09.63    2:05.11  
       28.25  1:00.13  1:35.81  2:05.11                                    
 25 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              2:05.85    2:05.19  
       27.12    58.81  1:36.78  2:05.19                                    
 26 Bertino, Dylan            13 SCAL-CA              2:08.34    2:05.25  
       27.22  1:00.51  1:36.39  2:05.25                                    
 27 Dykier, Garrett           14 CHS-CA               2:05.61    2:05.36  
       26.73    59.44  1:37.59  2:05.36                                    
 28 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              2:02.07    2:05.54  
       27.10  1:00.88  1:36.52  2:05.54                                    
 29 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              2:07.03    2:05.91  
       27.18  1:01.84  1:36.71  2:05.91                                    
 30 Gim, Jonathan             14 CANY-CA              2:07.67    2:05.95  
       27.66    58.13  1:37.89  2:05.95                                    
 31 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:06.63    2:06.13  
       27.09  1:00.31  1:37.27  2:06.13                                    
 32 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA               2:07.18    2:06.26  
       27.44  1:02.41  1:37.15  2:06.26                                    
 33 Shih, Kyle                14 UN-CA                2:06.05    2:06.35  
       27.12  1:00.53  1:36.48  2:06.35                                    
 34 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:06.30    2:06.37  
       26.64  1:03.13  1:37.21  2:06.37                                    
 35 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              2:06.60    2:06.53  
       26.62    58.66  1:37.48  2:06.53                                    
 36 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:07.15    2:06.71  
       26.13    59.43  1:39.42  2:06.71                                    
 37 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:04.02    2:06.99  
       27.37    59.94  1:38.36  2:06.99                                    
 38 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA               2:04.09    2:07.03  
       27.17    59.86  1:37.34  2:07.03                                    
 38 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA              2:07.17    2:07.03  
       27.56  1:00.92  1:38.53  2:07.03                                    
 40 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              2:05.56    2:07.24  
       27.99  1:01.18  1:39.55  2:07.24                                    
 41 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA              2:11.18    2:07.30  
       28.24    59.59  1:37.63  2:07.30                                    
 42 Tran, Don                 14 NOVA-CA              2:08.12    2:07.69  
       27.61  1:01.81  2:07.69  2:07.69                                    
 43 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:10.82    2:07.80  
       28.08  1:02.53  1:40.05  2:07.80                                    
 44 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:08.29    2:07.98  
       27.22  1:01.37  1:37.54  2:07.98                                    
 45 Bui, Douglas              13 SCOR-CA              2:11.08    2:07.99  
       28.45  1:00.94  1:38.42  2:07.99                                    
 46 Vet, Jonathan             14 RMDA-CA              2:09.05    2:08.01  
       28.03  1:02.61  1:37.84  2:08.01                                    
 47 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              2:07.69    2:08.06  
       27.66  1:01.67  1:39.79  2:08.06                                    
 48 Yang, Alexander           14 TMEC-CA              2:07.13    2:08.07  
       26.72  1:00.38  1:37.01  2:08.07                                    
 49 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA              2:04.27    2:08.08  
       27.18  1:01.71  1:38.93  2:08.08                                    
 50 Cruz, Oscar               13 WAC-CA               2:04.75    2:08.09  
       27.82  1:00.26  1:38.27  2:08.09                                    
 51 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:07.02    2:08.31  
       26.79    59.82  1:37.54  2:08.31                                    
 52 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:07.22    2:08.32  
       27.85  1:01.06  1:38.00  2:08.32                                    
 53 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA              2:10.74    2:08.54  
       28.12  1:00.60  1:40.40  2:08.54                                    
 54 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              2:10.32    2:08.56  
       28.20  1:02.19  1:39.28  2:08.56                                    
 55 Ponce, Maximilliano       14 SEAL-CA              2:10.59    2:08.67  
       27.13  1:01.22  1:39.43  2:08.67                                    
 56 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA              2:10.39    2:08.83  
       28.90  1:00.54  1:39.02  2:08.83                                    
 57 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              2:10.10    2:08.97  
       28.83  1:01.92  1:40.14  2:08.97                                    
 58 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA               2:06.96    2:09.37  
       26.67  1:00.06  1:37.82  2:09.37                                    
 59 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA              2:06.95    2:09.42  
       26.46  1:00.98  1:40.76  2:09.42                                    
 60 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              2:09.19    2:09.53  
       28.36    59.94  1:39.90  2:09.53                                    
 61 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA              2:09.99    2:09.54  
       27.07  1:02.05  1:41.72  2:09.54                                    
 61 Garza, Noah               14 FSON-CA              2:08.70    2:09.54  
       30.14  1:02.31  1:40.86  2:09.54                                    
 63 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              2:08.56    2:09.66  
       28.11  1:00.12  1:38.97  2:09.66                                    
 64 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               2:06.95    2:09.69  
       26.72  1:03.05  1:40.09  2:09.69                                    
 65 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:09.86    2:10.09  
       28.18  1:01.62  1:39.72  2:10.09                                    
 66 Ngo, Tyler                14 CANY-CA              2:08.87    2:10.15  
       27.82  1:01.89  1:40.48  2:10.15                                    
 67 Luu, James                14 RIPT-CA              2:11.03    2:10.18  
       28.18  1:01.81  1:40.30  2:10.18                                    
 68 Truong, Nathan            14 SAND-CA              2:11.09    2:10.26  
       28.08  1:01.66  1:40.12  2:10.26                                    
 69 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              2:08.85    2:10.55  
       27.03  1:00.51  1:38.76  2:10.55                                    
 70 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              2:10.92    2:10.67  
       28.55  1:03.35  1:40.12  2:10.67                                    
 71 Henry, Diego              14 UN-CA                2:09.62    2:11.29  
       27.48  1:02.61  1:41.50  2:11.29                                    
 72 Pak, Dean                 14 CLSS-CA              2:10.03    2:11.33  
       27.92  1:01.71  1:40.38  2:11.33                                    
 73 Hsu, Brian                14 BREA-CA              2:11.20    2:11.55  
       28.00  1:01.97  1:40.22  2:11.55                                    
 74 Jiang, Alex               13 RORA-CA              2:10.75    2:13.32  
       28.94  1:02.83  1:41.84  2:13.32                                    
 75 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA              2:11.19    2:13.79  
       26.59  1:01.50  1:41.99  2:13.79                                    
 76 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:06.72    2:13.83  
       28.30  1:02.45  1:43.02  2:13.83                                    
 77 Luengo, Nicholas          14 RMDA-CA              2:11.01    2:13.99  
       28.43  1:04.80  1:42.98  2:13.99                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:30.63    1:29.03  
     1) Chang, Joey 14                  2) Lou, Matthew 14                
     3) Jiang, Ramon 13                 4) Cai, Allen 14                  
       22.19    45.26  1:07.34  1:29.03                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:31.11    1:29.33  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 14             2) Chiu, Matthew 14               
     3) Benderskii, Igor 14             4) Liu, Kevin 14                  
       21.25    44.56  1:06.89  1:29.33                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:33.83    1:30.83  
     1) George, Akash 14                2) Rincon, Ethan 13               
     3) Hsu, Brian 14                   4) Xie, Brady 14                  
       23.34    45.73  1:08.32  1:30.83                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:33.51    1:31.10  
     1) Bezanilla, Luke 13              2) Lee, Bryant 14                 
     3) Jo, Daniel 13                   4) Lee, Michael 14                
       22.75    46.17  1:09.34  1:31.10                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:34.13    1:32.04  
     1) Herman, Jaden 14                2) Chang, Ryan 14                 
     3) Yang, Adam 14                   4) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
       23.43    46.63  1:09.28  1:32.04                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:32.89    1:32.12  
     1) Lee, Abraham 13                 2) Rhee, Joseph 14                
     3) Raybukh, Lenny 14               4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       23.25    46.09  1:10.04  1:32.12                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:35.64    1:32.62  
     1) Hawkins, Jason 14               2) Chung, Richard 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Christopher 14       4) Gim, Jonathan 14               
       22.47    46.54  1:10.12  1:32.62                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:35.89    1:33.18  
     1) Kim, Elliot 14                  2) Yakubik, Zack 14               
     3) Bonelli, Andrew 13              4) Diaz, Bradley 14               
       23.52    46.48  1:10.45  1:33.18                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:36.09    1:33.60  
     1) Robbins, Zach 14                2) Zelmer, Luca 14                
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                 4) Aistars, Anders 14             
       24.03    46.81  1:11.15  1:33.60                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:36.79    1:33.76  
     1) Cahill, Max 14                  2) Ribaya, Max 14                 
     3) Aquino, Lcndr 14                4) Kim, Nathan 13                 
       23.74    47.56  1:11.01  1:33.76                                    
 11 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:35.72    1:34.29  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan 14                  2) Barner, Nick 13                
     3) Cole, Alexander 14              4) Weiss, Jackson 14              
       22.71    46.73  1:10.65  1:34.29                                    
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:37.61    1:34.56  
     1) Zinn, Tona 14                   2) Bertino, Dylan 13              
     3) Yang, Brandon 13                4) Teh, Andrew 14                 
       22.61    45.99  1:10.60  1:34.56                                    
 13 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           1:37.05    1:35.16  
     1) Larrick, Zach 14                2) Ng, Joseph 14                  
     3) Jiang, Alex 13                  4) Chang, Ethan 14                
       23.62    47.31  1:12.07  1:35.16                                    
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:39.68    1:36.52  
     1) De Ramos, Jordan 14             2) Morgan, Keller 14              
     3) Eng, Alex 13                    4) Bermudez, Jerald 14            
       24.67    48.23  1:14.04  1:36.52                                    
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:40.73    1:36.68  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel 14            2) Jue, Colin 14                  
     3) Moore, Marcus 14                4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14        
       23.98    48.23  1:13.29  1:36.68                                    
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:37.09    1:36.81  
     1) Downs, Pierce 14                2) Azarian, Steven 14             
     3) Correa, Julian 14               4) Wang, Ethan 13                 
       24.16    49.50  1:13.88  1:36.81                                    
 17 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:39.30    1:37.15  
     1) Mayhew, Seth 13                 2) Martir, Ray 14                 
     3) Seiwert, Nolan 14               4) Tester, Cruz 14                
       26.09    49.68  1:15.36  1:37.15                                    
 18 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:38.78    1:37.21  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel 13              2) Mirsafian, Cyrus 14            
     3) Li, Aaron 13                    4) Perez, Christian 14            
       24.63    48.85  1:13.10  1:37.21                                    
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:39.94    1:37.78  
     1) Samanta, Luca 14                2) Wong, Benjamin 14              
     3) Luengo, Nicholas 14             4) Vet, Jonathan 14               
       24.73    49.03  1:13.68  1:37.78                                    
 20 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:40.91    1:37.95  
     1) Kim, Harrie 14                  2) Meldrum, Adam 13               
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas 13            4) Hill, Nolan 13                 
       24.47    48.80  1:13.73  1:37.95                                    
 21 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:39.28    1:38.08  
     1) Szekely, Barni 14               2) Lee, Mathias 13                
     3) Ng, Titus 14                    4) Lee, Josiah 13                 
       24.19    49.06  1:13.90  1:38.08                                    
 22 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:39.09    1:38.09  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 13              2) Wong, Andrew 14                
     3) Yang, Felix 13                  4) Truong, Adam 13                
       23.84    48.80  1:14.46  1:38.09                                    
 23 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:39.88    1:38.13  
     1) Schneider, Will 13              2) Sech, Noah 14                  
     3) Shupe, Harrison 14              4) Bowman, Charlie 13             
       24.49    49.81  1:14.13  1:38.13                                    
 23 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:40.68    1:38.13  
     1) Carrillo, Nikko 14              2) Costello, Cooper 14            
     3) Dell, Zack 14                   4) Depew, Jaran 13                
       24.20    49.11  1:13.35  1:38.13                                    
 25 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:43.19    1:38.59  
     1) Dementyev, Fletcher 14          2) Zivanovic, Anton 13            
     3) Arteaga, Dario 14               4) Truong, Bradley 14             
       24.08    48.82  1:14.71  1:38.59                                    
 26 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:41.17    1:38.63  
     1) Savage, Roman 13                2) Stephens, AJ 14                
     3) Lagbao, Sean 14                 4) Chin, Jase 14                  
       25.40    49.49  1:14.51  1:38.63                                    
 27 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:40.54    1:38.89  
     1) Rezner, Brennan 14              2) Evalle, Evan 13                
     3) Sapozhkov, Kevin 14             4) Amancio, Ryder 13              
       23.65    51.15  1:14.97  1:38.89                                    
 28 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:40.87    1:39.32  
     1) Hatch  III, Willie 13           2) Sorich, Max 14                 
     3) Walter, Nick 13                 4) Jones, Nicholas 13             
       24.13    47.85  1:15.76  1:39.32                                    
 29 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:41.40    1:39.47  
     1) Cullen, Matthew 14              2) Bowles, Trent 13               
     3) Rogers, Ryan 14                 4) Haddad, Ryan 14                
       24.38    48.91  1:14.34  1:39.47                                    
 30 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:41.39    1:39.50  
     1) Miller, Thomas 14               2) Clinton, Riley 13              
     3) Kim, Jayden 13                  4) Singhal, Shivansh 13           
       24.15    50.30  1:15.73  1:39.50                                    
 31 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:42.90    1:39.52  
     1) Ham, Benji 13                   2) Thompson, Benjamin 14          
     3) Saravasi, Chanon 13             4) Lokuszta, Andre 13             
       23.15    48.37  1:14.68  1:39.52                                    
 32 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:40.96    1:39.58  
     1) Douglas, Andrew 13              2) Loke, Malcolm 14               
     3) Balasanian, Kristof 14          4) Fujimoto, Dean 13              
       25.01    49.05  1:14.55  1:39.58                                    
 33 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:41.30    1:40.25  
     1) Sandvig, Aiden 13               2) Kuo, Samuel 13                 
     3) Ruth, Hudson 13                 4) Leiva, Jayden 13               
       24.55    52.11  1:17.06  1:40.25                                    
 34 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:39.44    1:40.48  
     1) Garza, Noah 14                  2) Siriban, Evan Jase 14          
     3) Goldstein, Coen 13              4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13      
       25.06    51.06  1:17.32  1:40.48                                    
 35 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:42.72    1:40.67  
     1) Chuang, Trevor 13               2) Lough, Max 13                  
     3) Paganos, Jordan 13              4) Arciga, Aiden 14               
       25.07    49.45  1:16.02  1:40.67                                    
 36 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           1:43.78    1:40.99  
     1) Rui, Dennis 14                  2) Mo, Christopher 13             
     3) Johnson, Alex 14                4) Hoang, Braxton 14              
       24.82    50.26  1:16.20  1:40.99                                    
 37 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:44.84    1:41.16  
     1) McCarty, Parker 13              2) Poletti, Ross 13               
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13        4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
       26.57    51.39  1:17.95  1:41.16                                    
 38 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:42.67    1:41.56  
     1) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13         2) Chang, Daniel 14               
     3) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 14       4) Gonzales, Baron 13             
       24.95    50.11  1:16.44  1:41.56                                    
 39 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:44.13    1:44.60  
     1) DiBello, Michael 13             2) Jenkins, Joshua 14             
     3) Frausto, Vincent 13             4) Pedroche, Luke 13              
       24.93    53.73  1:20.00  1:44.60                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:41.96   X1:40.36  
     1) St Clair, Jake 14               2) Gao, Sean 14                   
     3) Li, Daniel 13                   4) Dosti, Daniel 14               
       24.39    48.81  1:15.01  1:40.36                                    
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:37.83         DQ  
     1) Alvaro, Paolo 14                2) Matsuda, Connor 14             
     3) Pham, Benjamin 13               4) Luu, James 14                  
       22.81    48.92  1:14.83       DQ                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:37.77         DQ  
     1) Rosen, Lucas 14                 2) Escusa, Liam 14                
     3) Pak, Dean 14                    4) Baker, Sean 14                 
       23.93    48.02  1:12.09       DQ                                    
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:40.37         DQ  
     1) Binder, Alekos 13               2) Todod, Tulga 14                
     3) Shindich, Nathan 14             4) Shindich, Sam 14               
       24.22    49.50  1:14.69       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:16.58    3:13.72  
     1) Grulke, Nick 14                 2) Leung, Christopher 14          
     3) Chang, Joey 14                  4) Cai, Allen 14                  
       23.57    48.97  1:12.65  1:38.35  2:00.90  2:26.27  2:49.02  3:13.72
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:19.62    3:15.40  
     1) Benderskii, Igor 14             2) Liu, Kevin 14                  
     3) Kim, Nathan 13                  4) Dalmacio, Ronald 14            
       24.23    49.90  1:13.26  1:39.35  2:02.80  2:29.60  2:51.13  3:15.40
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:23.34    3:22.04  
     1) Jiang, Ramon 13                 2) Chang, Ryan 14                 
     3) Tran, Gavin 14                  4) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
       24.21    50.82  1:14.63  1:41.28  2:05.73  2:32.34  2:55.91  3:22.04
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:25.04    3:22.42  
     1) Lee, Abraham 13                 2) Wang, Ethan 13                 
     3) Raybukh, Lenny 14               4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       24.21    50.37  1:14.93  1:41.86  2:06.36  2:33.83  2:56.72  3:22.42
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:26.97    3:24.31  
     1) Aistars, Anders 14              2) Zelmer, Luca 14                
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                 4) Robbins, Zach 14               
       23.60    49.25  1:13.70  1:40.77  2:05.57  2:33.13  2:57.48  3:24.31
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:28.12    3:26.34  
     1) Chung, Richard 13               2) Gim, Jonathan 14               
     3) Ngo, Tyler 14                   4) Hawkins, Jason 14              
       25.44    53.08  1:16.58  1:42.44  2:07.85  2:35.56  3:00.02  3:26.34
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:32.54    3:27.33  
     1) Zinn, Tona 14                   2) Bertino, Dylan 13              
     3) Teh, Andrew 14                  4) Yang, Brandon 13               
       22.92    48.29  1:12.85  1:39.56  2:04.71  2:32.84  2:58.79  3:27.33
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:25.52    3:27.46  
     1) Rincon, Ethan 13                2) Hsu, Brian 14                  
     3) Lough, Max 13                   4) Xie, Brady 14                  
       24.73    51.41  1:16.07  1:43.20  2:08.70  2:37.09  3:00.79  3:27.46
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:31.14    3:28.29  
     1) Diaz, Bradley 14                2) Kim, Elliot 14                 
     3) Bowles, Trent 13                4) Cullen, Matthew 14             
       24.41    50.39  1:15.09  1:42.60  2:07.84  2:35.99  3:00.61  3:28.29
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:33.12    3:28.31  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel 14            2) Jue, Colin 14                  
     3) Moore, Marcus 14                4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14        
       25.18    51.95  1:16.69  1:44.36  2:09.80  2:38.09  3:02.11  3:28.31
 11 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           3:31.24    3:28.84  
     1) Chang, Ethan 14                 2) Jiang, Alex 13                 
     3) Hoang, Braxton 14               4) Larrick, Zach 14               
       24.84    51.57  1:17.03  1:45.18  2:10.42  2:38.71  3:02.74  3:28.84
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:32.40    3:28.89  
     1) Ribaya, Max 14                  2) Chiu, Matthew 14               
     3) He, Leon 13                     4) Cahill, Max 14                 
       25.28    52.54  1:17.20  1:44.83  2:09.14  2:37.79  3:01.87  3:28.89
 13 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:33.55    3:30.21  
     1) Brophy, Reid 14                 2) Lee, Keanu 14                  
     3) Gavino, Ranger 14               4) Pham, Daryn 13                 
       24.29    50.59  1:15.50  1:42.19  2:08.19  2:36.43  3:01.76  3:30.21
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:34.90    3:30.33  
     1) Sech, Noah 14                   2) Bowman, Charlie 13             
     3) Shupe, Harrison 14              4) Schneider, Will 13             
       25.31    52.80  1:17.31  1:44.30  2:09.24  2:36.76  3:02.41  3:30.33
 15 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:36.05    3:30.73  
     1) Dell, Zack 14                   2) Carrillo, Nikko 14             
     3) Costello, Cooper 14             4) Depew, Jaran 13                
       25.33    52.23  1:16.87  1:43.95  2:09.33  2:36.99  3:02.90  3:30.73
 16 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:35.04    3:32.23  
     1) Barner, Nick 13                 2) Albertson, Kai 14              
     3) Cole, Alexander 14              4) Zerpa, Ryan 14                 
       25.02    53.72  1:19.86  1:49.18  2:14.95  2:43.04  3:06.42  3:32.23
 17 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:38.71    3:32.34  
     1) Truong, Adam 13                 2) Wong, Andrew 14                
     3) Yang, Felix 13                  4) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
       25.66    52.49  1:17.95  1:45.47  2:11.82  2:40.89  3:05.30  3:32.34
 18 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:38.01    3:33.26  
     1) De Ramos, Jordan 14             2) Morgan, Keller 14              
     3) Eng, Alex 13                    4) Bermudez, Jerald 14            
       25.84    54.45  1:19.07  1:45.79  2:13.58  2:43.56  3:07.41  3:33.26
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:37.31    3:33.63  
     1) Samanta, Luca 14                2) Wong, Benjamin 14              
     3) Luengo, Nicholas 14             4) Vet, Jonathan 14               
       25.62    53.27  1:19.15  1:47.48  2:13.39  2:42.09  3:06.94  3:33.63
 20 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:34.26    3:34.29  
     1) Binder, Alekos 13               2) Cho, Nathan 13                 
     3) Shindich, Sam 14                4) Shindich, Nathan 14            
       25.67    53.42  1:19.32  1:47.94  2:13.67  2:42.45  3:07.33  3:34.29
 21 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:33.55    3:34.30  
     1) De Vera, Ethan 13               2) Garza, Noah 14                 
     3) Goldstein, Coen 13              4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13      
       24.77    51.63  1:17.01  1:45.28  2:12.59  2:42.86  3:07.24  3:34.30
 22 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:36.50    3:34.70  
     1) Loke, Malcolm 14                2) Barseghian, Calvin 14          
     3) Geis, Joseph 14                 4) Douglas, Andrew 13             
       25.89    53.99  1:19.65  1:48.35  2:13.60  2:41.60  3:07.09  3:34.70
 23 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:41.33    3:35.13  
     1) Tester, Cruz 14                 2) Weaver, Israel 14              
     3) Seiwert, Nolan 14               4) Martir, Ray 14                 
       26.94    57.07  1:20.79  1:45.84  2:11.51  2:39.14  3:05.41  3:35.13
 24 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:39.05    3:35.22  
     1) Meldrum, Adam 13                2) Kim, Harrie 14                 
     3) Villalobos, Sebastian 14        4) Rainbird, Nicolas 13           
       25.83    53.35  1:18.64  1:46.57  2:12.33  2:40.44  3:06.47  3:35.22
 25 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       3:38.12    3:35.25  
     1) Christ, Joe 14                  2) Carlsen, Owen 13               
     3) Chaudhry, Roman 14              4) Serrano, Jayson 14             
       24.85    52.02  1:18.29  1:47.35  2:14.35  2:43.25  3:07.71  3:35.25
 26 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:37.53    3:35.42  
     1) Luu, James 14                   2) Matsuda, Connor 14             
     3) Pham, Benjamin 13               4) Alvaro, Paolo 14               
       24.68    52.14  1:18.64  1:48.76  2:15.33  2:45.01  3:08.99  3:35.42
 27 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:35.37    3:36.13  
     1) Li, Aaron 13                    2) Ouyeung, Ethan 14              
     3) Ince, Nathaniel 13              4) Perez, Christian 14            
       25.65    53.08  1:20.63  1:50.96  2:16.10  2:43.50  3:08.02  3:36.13
 28 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:38.26    3:36.89  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 13            2) Clinton, Riley 13              
     3) Kim, Jayden 13                  4) Miller, Thomas 14              
       25.79    53.05  1:19.72  1:48.83  2:15.36  2:44.71  3:09.31  3:36.89
 29 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:40.32    3:36.94  
     1) Lagbao, Sean 14                 2) Savage, Roman 13               
     3) Stephens, AJ 14                 4) Chin, Jase 14                  
       26.84    55.88           1:52.66  2:18.10  2:46.28  3:36.94         
 30 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:40.42    3:37.11  
     1) Hatch  III, Willie 13           2) Sorich, Max 14                 
     3) Walter, Nick 13                 4) Jones, Nicholas 13             
       25.30    54.01  1:18.68  1:46.02  2:14.40  2:46.84  3:10.33  3:37.11
 31 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:39.11    3:38.04  
     1) Lee, Mathias 13                 2) Ng, Titus 14                   
     3) Lee, Josiah 13                  4) Szekely, Barni 14              
       26.34    54.41  1:20.07  1:49.37  2:14.84  2:44.70  3:09.90  3:38.04
 32 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 3:42.48    3:41.55  
     1) McCarty, Parker 13              2) Poletti, Ross 13               
     3) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13        4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
       27.22    57.22  1:23.36  1:51.50  2:19.49  2:50.13  3:14.41  3:41.55
 33 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:39.77    3:42.47  
     1) Dementyev, Fletcher 14          2) Truong, Bradley 14             
     3) Arteaga, Dario 14               4) Zivanovic, Anton 13            
       24.92    51.35  1:16.79  1:46.10  2:14.06  2:43.50  3:11.65  3:42.47
 34 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:40.25    3:43.37  
     1) Weiss, Jackson 14               2) Schwartz, Daniel 14            
     3) Nishida, Kent 13                4) Pohlman, Luke 14               
       24.83    52.36  1:18.58  1:47.28  2:13.43  2:43.09  3:11.00  3:43.37
 35 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:44.56    3:45.84  
     1) Thompson, Benjamin 14           2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Ortega, Santiago 13             4) Ham, Benji 13                  
       27.45    57.63  1:26.22  1:58.09  2:25.29  2:55.59  3:19.47  3:45.84
 36 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:45.78    3:45.91  
     1) Pedroche, Luke 13               2) Jenkins, Joshua 14             
     3) Jauregui, Josh 13               4) DiBello, Michael 13            
       25.71    53.92  1:21.81  1:51.81  2:19.86  2:50.62  3:16.19  3:45.91
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:40.60        XDQ  
     1) St Clair, Jake 14               2) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
     3) Dosti, Daniel 14                4) Gao, Sean 14                   
       25.94    54.26  1:20.50  1:49.37  2:14.77  2:44.39  3:10.21       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:09.27    7:09.24  
     1) Grulke, Nick 14                 2) Leung, Christopher 14          
     3) Jiang, Ramon 13                 4) Chang, Joey 14                 
       24.29    50.98  1:18.24  1:45.10  2:09.08  2:36.45  3:04.79  3:32.90
     3:56.81  4:24.66  4:53.84  5:22.51  5:46.21  6:13.63  6:41.53  7:09.24
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:18.59    7:14.64  
     1) Benderskii, Igor 14             2) Cahill, Max 14                 
     3) Dalmacio, Ronald 14             4) Liu, Kevin 14                  
       24.85    52.30  1:20.55  1:48.12  2:13.66  2:41.67  3:11.02  3:40.33
     4:02.62  4:28.55  4:55.59  5:22.38  5:46.70  6:14.64  6:44.51  7:14.64
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:33.49    7:25.07  
     1) Diaz, Bradley 14                2) Cullen, Matthew 14             
     3) Bowles, Trent 13                4) Yakubik, Zack 14               
       25.51    53.57  1:21.96  1:49.26  2:15.20  2:44.66  3:14.09  3:43.29
     4:08.42  4:37.70  5:08.15  5:38.16  6:02.14  6:29.24  6:57.72  7:25.07
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:32.03    7:29.57  
     1) Jue, Colin 14                   2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         4) Oliveira, Gabriel 14           
       25.50    54.44  1:25.09  1:56.25  2:21.90  2:50.76  3:19.96  3:49.02
     4:15.22  4:43.79  5:13.20  5:40.84  6:06.12  6:33.59  7:01.43  7:29.57
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:23.93    7:35.00  
     1) Douglas, Andrew 13              2) Zelmer, Luca 14                
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                 4) Robbins, Zach 14               
       25.76    54.69  1:24.78  1:54.38  2:19.28  2:48.02  3:18.31  3:48.28
     4:13.76  4:42.90  5:12.62  5:41.71  6:07.18  6:35.48  7:05.49  7:35.00
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:50.77    7:35.81  
     1) Zinn, Tona 14                   2) Yang, Brandon 13               
     3) Teh, Andrew 14                  4) Bertino, Dylan 13              
       24.24    51.10  1:18.03  1:44.73  2:11.05  2:41.66  3:13.44  3:43.89
     4:10.37  4:40.30  5:11.15  5:42.19  6:07.52  6:35.97  7:05.87  7:35.81
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        7:45.78    7:41.00  
     1) Kim, Nathan 13                  2) Chiu, Matthew 14               
     3) Gao, Sean 14                    4) Ribaya, Max 14                 
       25.84    54.44  1:22.80  1:51.60  2:16.98  2:45.89  3:16.07  3:46.74
     4:13.12  4:42.72  5:13.58  5:44.59  6:10.53  6:40.20  7:11.36  7:41.00
  8 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           7:44.83    7:41.40  
     1) Jiang, Alex 13                  2) Chang, Ethan 14                
     3) Hah, Jj 14                      4) Larrick, Zach 14               
       25.84    55.08  1:24.93  1:55.41  2:20.73  2:51.03  3:21.51  3:50.95
     4:19.31  4:50.24  5:21.34  5:51.97  6:16.73  6:44.41  7:12.72  7:41.40
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           7:44.68    7:42.45  
     1) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13       2) Siriban, Evan Jase 14          
     3) Garza, Noah 14                  4) De Vera, Ethan 13              
       24.63    51.98  1:20.18  1:48.02  2:15.23  2:46.96  3:21.01  3:54.53
     4:20.22  4:50.10  5:21.26  5:51.88  6:17.32  6:45.59  7:14.16  7:42.45
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:03.94    7:43.18  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan 14                  2) Cole, Alexander 14             
     3) Weiss, Jackson 14               4) Albertson, Kai 14              
       24.43    52.10  1:20.66  1:49.46  2:15.33  2:44.53  3:15.12  3:45.62
     4:12.33  4:41.81  5:12.18  5:42.50  6:08.30  6:39.05  7:11.74  7:43.18
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   7:45.10    7:44.56  
     1) Geis, Joseph 14                 2) Loke, Malcolm 14               
     3) Barseghian, Calvin 14           4) Balasanian, Kristof 14         
       25.44    53.91  1:24.31  1:54.16  2:20.40  2:50.34  3:20.34  3:50.36
     4:17.50  4:48.23  5:18.72  5:47.43  6:13.84  6:43.59  7:14.29  7:44.56
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:57.72    7:49.74  
     1) Binder, Alekos 13               2) Lee, Ian 13                    
     3) Shindich, Sam 14                4) Cho, Nathan 13                 
       26.57    55.90  1:25.96  1:55.99  2:23.02  2:53.38  3:25.59  3:56.32
     4:23.06  4:52.95  5:23.78  5:55.58  6:20.66  6:49.58  7:19.93  7:49.74
 13 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 8:06.72    7:55.79  
     1) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13        2) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13   
     3) McCarty, Parker 13              4) Poletti, Ross 13               
       28.91  1:01.66  1:36.13  2:08.87  2:32.82  3:00.17  3:28.59  3:56.76
     4:22.94  4:53.38  5:25.97  5:58.41  6:25.25  6:55.48  7:25.96  7:55.79
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:02.07    7:56.57  
     1) Bonelli, Andrew 13              2) Kim, Elliot 14                 
     3) Capili, Kyle 14                 4) Haddad, Ryan 14                
       26.80    56.74  1:28.07  1:57.94  2:24.19  2:54.11  3:24.39  3:55.64
     4:22.45  4:53.19  5:25.55  5:57.33  6:24.00  6:54.50  7:25.61  7:56.57
 15 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:55.33    7:57.15  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 13              2) Wong, Andrew 14                
     3) Yang, Felix 13                  4) Truong, Adam 13                
       26.32    55.81  1:25.39  2:03.75  2:51.62  3:22.62  3:53.14  4:21.28
     4:53.37  5:25.46  5:58.43  6:24.68  6:54.74  7:26.58  7:57.36  7:57.15
 16 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            7:58.29    8:13.27  
     1) Nishida, Kent 13                2) Barner, Nick 13                
     3) Schwartz, Daniel 14             4) Pohlman, Luke 14               
       27.20    57.41  1:28.81  2:01.42  2:27.06  2:56.77  3:28.97  4:00.88
     4:28.27  4:58.77  5:30.49  6:02.05  6:31.12  7:05.53  7:40.76  8:13.27
 17 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             8:44.56    8:30.76  
     1) Qi, Irvin 13                    2) Sakahara, Andrew 13            
     3) Han, Sweeney 13                 4) Chua, Ethan 13                 
       29.12  1:00.83  2:05.07  2:34.99  3:08.27  3:42.01           4:15.06
     4:45.45  5:21.87  5:59.21  6:33.76  6:59.52  7:28.81  8:00.05  8:30.76
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        8:06.27   X7:53.94  
     1) Jeffries, Ean 14                2) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
     3) Li, Daniel 13                   4) St Clair, Jake 14              
       27.43    56.84  1:27.01  1:56.42  2:21.66  2:51.67  3:24.22  3:56.51
     4:23.42  4:53.77  5:25.56  5:56.28  6:22.29  6:51.74  7:22.90  7:53.94
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:38.48    1:37.00  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 14             2) Benderskii, Igor 14            
     3) Ribaya, Max 14                  4) Liu, Kevin 14                  
       22.84    50.22  1:14.58  1:37.00                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:35.64    1:38.75  
     1) Cai, Allen 14                   2) Lou, Matthew 14                
     3) Tran, Gavin 14                  4) Chang, Joey 14                 
       25.20    52.31  1:17.00  1:38.75                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:44.43    1:41.38  
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham 13                
     3) Wang, Ethan 13                  4) Rhee, Joseph 14                
       25.06    52.85  1:18.62  1:41.38                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:41.44    1:42.68  
     1) Chang, Ryan 14                  2) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
     3) Jiang, Ramon 13                 4) Yang, Adam 14                  
       25.84    55.04  1:19.62  1:42.68                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:52.78    1:43.76  
     1) Cahill, Max 14                  2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Chiu, Matthew 14                4) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
       25.86    55.16  1:20.64  1:43.76                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:45.94    1:44.08  
     1) Jo, Daniel 13                   2) Bezanilla, Luke 13             
     3) Lee, Bryant 14                  4) Lee, Michael 14                
       27.17    56.34  1:21.75  1:44.08                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:48.28    1:44.09  
     1) Yakubik, Zack 14                2) Kim, Elliot 14                 
     3) Diaz, Bradley 14                4) Cullen, Matthew 14             
       26.13    54.60  1:20.06  1:44.09                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:54.19    1:44.54  
     1) Teh, Andrew 14                  2) Bertino, Dylan 13              
     3) Zinn, Tona 14                   4) Yang, Brandon 13               
       27.53    55.81  1:19.57  1:44.54                                    
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:51.49    1:44.62  
     1) Gim, Jonathan 14                2) Hawkins, Jason 14              
     3) Chung, Richard 13               4) Rodriguez, Christopher 14      
       25.93    54.78  1:21.30  1:44.62                                    
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:58.91    1:46.21  
     1) Rosen, Lucas 14                 2) Pak, Dean 14                   
     3) Baker, Sean 14                  4) Escusa, Liam 14                
       26.51    56.78  1:22.49  1:46.21                                    
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:55.50    1:46.42  
     1) George, Akash 14                2) Hsu, Brian 14                  
     3) Rincon, Ethan 13                4) Xie, Brady 14                  
       28.16    58.10  1:23.38  1:46.42                                    
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:49.39    1:46.51  
     1) Aistars, Anders 14              2) Douglas, Andrew 13             
     3) Barseghian, Calvin 14           4) Zelmer, Luca 14                
       26.53    56.53  1:23.62  1:46.51                                    
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:00.38    1:46.91  
     1) Bermudez, Jerald 14             2) Morgan, Keller 14              
     3) De Ramos, Jordan 14             4) Eng, Alex 13                   
       26.19    55.16  1:21.29  1:46.91                                    
 14 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:11.82    1:47.53  
     1) Larrick, Zach 14                2) Jiang, Alex 13                 
     3) Hoang, Braxton 14               4) Chang, Ethan 14                
       26.28    56.77  1:23.87  1:47.53                                    
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:56.60    1:47.90  
     1) Tester, Cruz 14                 2) Martir, Ray 14                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 14               4) Seiwert, Nolan 14              
       25.54    54.71  1:22.54  1:47.90                                    
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:57.01    1:47.93  
     1) Garza, Noah 14                  2) Siriban, Evan Jase 14          
     3) Goldstein, Coen 13              4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13      
       28.97    58.19  1:25.54  1:47.93                                    
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:53.41    1:48.31  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel 14            2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         4) Jue, Colin 14                  
       28.44    58.70  1:23.84  1:48.31                                    
 18 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:01.85    1:48.39  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin 14             2) Evalle, Evan 13                
     3) Amancio, Ryder 13               4) Rezner, Brennan 14             
       26.90    59.86  1:25.59  1:48.39                                    
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:59.51    1:48.92  
     1) Wong, Benjamin 14               2) Vet, Jonathan 14               
     3) Luengo, Nicholas 14             4) Samanta, Luca 14               
       27.85    57.79  1:25.04  1:48.92                                    
 20 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:56.73    1:48.98  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 13            2) Kim, Jayden 13                 
     3) Miller, Thomas 14               4) Clinton, Riley 13              
       27.15    58.01  1:23.47  1:48.98                                    
 21 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:45.94    1:49.21  
     1) Meldrum, Adam 13                2) Villalobos, Sebastian 14       
     3) Hill, Nolan 13                  4) Kim, Harrie 14                 
       27.90    58.62  1:25.40  1:49.21                                    
 22 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:57.94    1:49.79  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean 13               2) Dilao, Diego 13                
     3) Loke, Malcolm 14                4) Robbins, Zach 14               
       28.47  1:00.17  1:26.50  1:49.79                                    
 23 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:08.28    1:49.81  
     1) Stephens, AJ 14                 2) Lagbao, Sean 14                
     3) Savage, Roman 13                4) Chin, Jase 14                  
       29.08    59.55  1:26.32  1:49.81                                    
 24 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:00.88    1:49.89  
     1) Luu, James 14                   2) Matsuda, Connor 14             
     3) Alvaro, Paolo 14                4) Pham, Benjamin 13              
       27.40    58.64  1:24.05  1:49.89                                    
 24 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:54.68    1:49.89  
     1) Steelman, Asher 14              2) Carrillo, Nikko 14             
     3) Costello, Cooper 14             4) Dell, Zack 14                  
       29.51    59.26  1:25.87  1:49.89                                    
 26 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:02.96    1:49.90  
     1) Ng, Titus 14                    2) Lee, Josiah 13                 
     3) Lee, Mathias 13                 4) Szekely, Barni 14              
       28.35    59.89  1:25.96  1:49.90                                    
 27 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:03.20    1:50.07  
     1) Bowles, Trent 13                2) Haddad, Ryan 14                
     3) Morse, Austin 13                4) Bonelli, Andrew 13             
       28.25    58.47  1:26.18  1:50.07                                    
 28 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:59.30    1:50.14  
     1) Truong, Adam 13                 2) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
     3) Wong, Andrew 14                 4) Yang, Felix 13                 
       27.29    58.04  1:24.15  1:50.14                                    
 29 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:01.65    1:50.62  
     1) Raybukh, Lenny 14               2) Correa, Julian 14              
     3) Azarian, Steven 14              4) Downs, Pierce 14               
       27.57    58.38  1:26.27  1:50.62                                    
 30 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:07.59    1:50.64  
     1) Zivanovic, Anton 13             2) Dementyev, Fletcher 14         
     3) Arteaga, Dario 14               4) Truong, Bradley 14             
       29.93    58.59  1:26.23  1:50.64                                    
 31 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:58.94    1:51.10  
     1) Sech, Noah 14                   2) Bowman, Charlie 13             
     3) Shupe, Harrison 14              4) Schneider, Will 13             
       28.23    59.71  1:26.30  1:51.10                                    
 32 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:58.63    1:51.45  
     1) Li, Aaron 13                    2) Ouyeung, Ethan 14              
     3) Ince, Nathaniel 13              4) Perez, Christian 14            
       27.35  1:00.53  1:27.21  1:51.45                                    
 33 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:07.01    1:51.67  
     1) Ruth, Hudson 13                 2) Kuo, Samuel 13                 
     3) Sandvig, Aiden 13               4) Leiva, Jayden 13               
       28.70  1:02.33  1:28.49  1:51.67                                    
 34 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:12.92    1:52.24  
     1) Lokuszta, Andre 13              2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Ham, Benji 13                   4) Thompson, Benjamin 14          
       29.13  1:01.63  1:26.79  1:52.24                                    
 35 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 4:17.27    1:53.69  
     1) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13    2) McCarty, Parker 13             
     3) Poletti, Ross 13                4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13       
       26.02  1:00.75  1:27.62  1:53.69                                    
 36 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:08.29    1:53.85  
     1) Paganos, Jordan 13              2) Chuang, Trevor 13              
     3) Lough, Max 13                   4) Arciga, Aiden 14               
       31.09  1:02.40  1:28.80  1:53.85                                    
 37 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           4:11.82    1:53.99  
     1) Johnson, Alex 14                2) Hah, Jj 14                     
     3) Mo, Christopher 13              4) Ng, Joseph 14                  
       29.85  1:01.26  1:31.30  1:53.99                                    
 38 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:08.96    1:54.09  
     1) Walter, Nick 13                 2) Sorich, Max 14                 
     3) Hatch  III, Willie 13           4) Jones, Nicholas 13             
       32.98  1:03.59  1:30.64  1:54.09                                    
 39 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:03.11    1:54.65  
     1) Lee, Ian 13                     2) Kim, Ryan 14                   
     3) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13         4) Todod, Tulga 14                
       31.12  1:03.27  1:29.90  1:54.65                                    
 40 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:14.55    1:55.85  
     1) Frausto, Vincent 13             2) DiBello, Michael 13            
     3) Pedroche, Luke 13               4) Jenkins, Joshua 14             
       31.24  1:01.87  1:29.30  1:55.85                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:04.59   X1:51.42  
     1) Gao, Sean 14                    2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Jeffries, Ean 14                4) St Clair, Jake 14              
       28.98  1:00.62  1:27.10  1:51.42                                    
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:52.86         DQ  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan 14                  2) Albertson, Kai 14              
     3) Nishida, Kent 13                4) Weiss, Jackson 14              
       25.13    55.65  1:22.60       DQ                                    
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:05.74         DQ  
     1) Chang, Daniel 14                2) Binder, Alekos 13              
     3) Shindich, Sam 14                4) Shindich, Nathan 14            
       28.94    58.83  1:25.16       DQ                                    
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:14.89         DQ  
     1) Cole, Alexander 14              2) Barner, Nick 13                
     3) Pohlman, Luke 14                4) Schwartz, Daniel 14            
       28.58  1:01.26  1:28.91       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:35.64    3:33.13  
     1) Cai, Allen 14                   2) Lou, Matthew 14                
     3) Leung, Christopher 14           4) Chang, Joey 14                 
       26.07    53.95  1:21.64  1:52.49  2:16.89  2:44.49  3:07.26  3:33.13
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:38.48    3:34.03  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 14             2) Benderskii, Igor 14            
     3) Ribaya, Max 14                  4) Liu, Kevin 14                  
       24.16    49.41  1:17.51  1:50.30  2:15.37  2:44.53  3:07.90  3:34.03
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:41.44    3:42.04  
     1) Chang, Ryan 14                  2) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
     3) Tran, Gavin 14                  4) Jiang, Ramon 13                
       26.45    54.63  1:23.56  1:55.46  2:21.26  2:51.14  3:14.68  3:42.04
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:48.28    3:45.17  
     1) Yakubik, Zack 14                2) Kim, Elliot 14                 
     3) Diaz, Bradley 14                4) Cullen, Matthew 14             
       26.05    53.86  1:23.40  1:56.73  2:22.81  2:52.52  3:17.54  3:45.17
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:49.39    3:46.35  
     1) Aistars, Anders 14              2) Douglas, Andrew 13             
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt 14                 4) Robbins, Zach 14               
       27.22    55.79  1:25.38  1:59.18  2:25.24  2:55.37  3:19.66  3:46.35
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:46.01    3:46.65  
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham 13                
     3) Wang, Ethan 13                  4) Raybukh, Lenny 14              
       26.37    54.88  1:22.98  1:55.48  2:22.62  2:54.64  3:19.34  3:46.65
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:54.19    3:47.54  
     1) Teh, Andrew 14                  2) Bertino, Dylan 13              
     3) Zinn, Tona 14                   4) Yang, Brandon 13               
       28.78    59.30  1:28.25  2:01.83  2:25.59  2:52.48  3:18.16  3:47.54
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:51.49    3:48.04  
     1) Gim, Jonathan 14                2) Hawkins, Jason 14              
     3) Ngo, Tyler 14                   4) Rodriguez, Christopher 14      
       26.15    54.69  1:24.08  1:57.75  2:24.50  2:57.23  3:19.64  3:48.04
  9 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:49.39    3:48.42  
     1) Pham, Daryn 13                  2) Gavino, Ranger 14              
     3) Lee, Keanu 14                   4) Brophy, Reid 14                
       28.86    59.18  1:29.16  2:03.04  2:28.27  2:58.07  3:21.94  3:48.42
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:52.86    3:48.69  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan 14                  2) Albertson, Kai 14              
     3) Nishida, Kent 13                4) Weiss, Jackson 14              
       25.58    52.97  1:23.61  1:58.76  2:25.52  2:56.77  3:21.19  3:48.69
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:55.50    3:50.22  
     1) George, Akash 14                2) Hsu, Brian 14                  
     3) Rincon, Ethan 13                4) Xie, Brady 14                  
       28.90  1:00.18  1:31.11  2:04.95  2:31.42  3:00.41  3:24.19  3:50.22
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:53.41    3:51.12  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel 14            2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         4) Jue, Colin 14                  
       28.68    58.14  1:28.11  2:03.11  2:28.39  2:58.44  3:23.12  3:51.12
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:52.78    3:51.86  
     1) Cahill, Max 14                  2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Chiu, Matthew 14                4) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
       26.94    55.78  1:25.91  2:01.64  2:28.10  2:59.77  3:23.54  3:51.86
 14 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:58.91    3:53.23  
     1) Rosen, Lucas 14                 2) Pak, Dean 14                   
     3) Baker, Sean 14                  4) Shakespeare, Colin 14          
       27.05    55.83  1:26.82  2:03.40  2:28.70  2:59.65  3:24.79  3:53.23
 15 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:54.68    3:53.57  
     1) Steelman, Asher 14              2) Carrillo, Nikko 14             
     3) Costello, Cooper 14             4) Dell, Zack 14                  
       28.98  1:00.49  1:30.14  2:04.65  2:30.94  3:01.89  3:26.38  3:53.57
 16 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:56.60    3:53.61  
     1) Tester, Cruz 14                 2) Martir, Ray 14                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 14               4) Seiwert, Nolan 14              
       26.99    55.01  1:24.79  1:59.42  2:27.16  3:03.97  3:24.58  3:53.61
 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:59.51    3:54.14  
     1) Wong, Benjamin 14               2) Vet, Jonathan 14               
     3) Luengo, Nicholas 14             4) Samanta, Luca 14               
       28.58    59.24  1:28.79  2:02.18  2:30.00  3:02.11  3:26.76  3:54.14
 18 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:00.38    3:54.45  
     1) Bermudez, Jerald 14             2) Morgan, Keller 14              
     3) De Ramos, Jordan 14             4) Eng, Alex 13                   
       26.70    56.57  1:25.84  1:59.19  2:25.53  2:57.50  3:25.18  3:54.45
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:58.63    3:55.33  
     1) Li, Aaron 13                    2) Perez, Christian 14            
     3) Ince, Nathaniel 13              4) Mirsafian, Cyrus 14            
       28.71    59.16  1:29.71  2:04.04  2:31.12  3:01.98  3:26.84  3:55.33
 20 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:01.85    3:56.54  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin 14             2) Evalle, Evan 13                
     3) Amancio, Ryder 13               4) Rezner, Brennan 14             
       27.58    56.18  1:30.16  2:08.53  2:34.59  3:06.41  3:29.82  3:56.54
 21 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:56.73    3:56.70  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 13            2) Kim, Jayden 13                 
     3) Miller, Thomas 14               4) Truong, Nathan 14              
       28.36    57.38  1:29.03  2:04.81  2:30.43  3:01.11  3:28.06  3:56.70
 22 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:03.11    3:57.32  
     1) Shindich, Sam 14                2) Binder, Alekos 13              
     3) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13         4) Shindich, Nathan 14            
       29.74  1:01.84  1:31.82  2:06.12  2:32.68  3:03.06  3:29.13  3:57.32
 23 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           3:56.09    3:57.55  
     1) Larrick, Zach 14                2) Jiang, Alex 13                 
     3) Hoang, Braxton 14               4) Chang, Ethan 14                
       27.87    57.15  1:28.21  2:03.45  2:31.26  3:04.75  3:29.72  3:57.55
 24 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:58.94    3:57.95  
     1) Sech, Noah 14                   2) Bowman, Charlie 13             
     3) Shupe, Harrison 14              4) Schneider, Will 13             
       28.60    59.61  1:31.51  2:05.40  2:32.25  3:13.86  3:57.95         
 25 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:59.30    3:58.27  
     1) Truong, Adam 13                 2) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
     3) Wong, Andrew 14                 4) Yang, Felix 13                 
       28.44    59.01  1:29.35  2:04.51  2:31.70  3:02.83  3:29.21  3:58.27
 26 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:57.94    3:59.63  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean 13               2) Barseghian, Calvin 14          
     3) Balasanian, Kristof 14          4) Zelmer, Luca 14                
       29.33  1:00.72  1:32.51  2:09.47  2:36.67  3:08.20  3:32.52  3:59.63
 27 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:00.88    4:01.21  
     1) Luu, James 14                   2) Matsuda, Connor 14             
     3) Alvaro, Paolo 14                4) Pham, Benjamin 13              
       28.41    59.90  1:31.05  2:07.85  2:33.89  3:04.24  3:31.03  4:01.21
 28 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:02.96    4:02.72  
     1) Chung, Bradin 13                2) Lee, Mathias 13                
     3) Ng, Titus 14                    4) Szekely, Barni 14              
       29.84  1:02.09  1:34.05  2:10.51  2:37.29  3:09.69  3:34.93  4:02.72
 29 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:57.62    4:03.63  
     1) De Vera, Ethan 13               2) Garza, Noah 14                 
     3) Goldstein, Coen 13              4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13      
       28.69    58.62  1:31.60  2:09.16  2:37.52  3:11.20  3:35.52  4:03.63
 30 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:03.20    4:04.13  
     1) Bowles, Trent 13                2) Haddad, Ryan 14                
     3) Morse, Austin 13                4) Rogers, Ryan 14                
       28.64    58.69  1:31.01  2:06.20  2:35.72  3:08.24  3:34.34  4:04.13
 31 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:07.59    4:04.17  
     1) Dementyev, Fletcher 14          2) Ladinez, Jared 13              
     3) Arteaga, Dario 14               4) Truong, Bradley 14             
       29.08    59.40  1:31.10  2:08.54  2:36.25  3:10.27  3:35.42  4:04.17
 32 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:45.94    4:04.70  
     1) Meldrum, Adam 13                2) Villalobos, Sebastian 14       
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas 13            4) Hill, Nolan 13                 
       29.68  1:01.74  1:32.69  2:07.95  2:36.02  3:10.83  3:36.12  4:04.70
 33 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:05.47    4:05.71  
     1) Carlsen, Owen 13                2) Chaudhry, Roman 14             
     3) Parrales, Austin 13             4) Serrano, Jayson 14             
       30.72  1:04.41  1:35.29  2:11.32  2:38.76  3:11.74  3:37.27  4:05.71
 34 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           4:11.82    4:06.35  
     1) Johnson, Alex 14                2) Hah, Jj 14                     
     3) Mo, Christopher 13              4) Ng, Joseph 14                  
       30.92  1:02.42  1:34.51  2:10.42  2:39.62  3:24.84  4:06.35         
 35 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:08.29    4:07.19  
     1) Paganos, Jordan 13              2) Chuang, Trevor 13              
     3) Lough, Max 13                   4) Arciga, Aiden 14               
       31.04  1:04.98  1:36.89  2:14.15  2:41.02  3:12.48  3:38.31  4:07.19
 36 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:08.96    4:07.62  
     1) Walter, Nick 13                 2) Sorich, Max 14                 
     3) Jones, Nicholas 13              4) Hatch  III, Willie 13          
       32.50  1:07.80  1:37.69  2:13.79  2:42.23  3:14.59  3:39.25  4:07.62
 37 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:10.17    4:07.85  
     1) Xie, Brian 14                   2) Shiono, Taisho 13              
     3) Ho, RJ 13                       4) Lee, Josiah 13                 
       30.82  1:03.28  1:35.61  2:12.49  2:40.60  3:12.87  3:38.24  4:07.85
 38 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:12.92    4:08.06  
     1) Lokuszta, Andre 13              2) Saravasi, Chanon 13            
     3) Ham, Benji 13                   4) Narkjaroen, Sirapope 13        
              1:38.45           2:14.84  2:40.42  3:10.67  3:38.08  4:08.06
 39 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 4:17.27    4:08.07  
     1) Poletti, Ross 13                2) McCarty, Parker 13             
     3) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco 13    4) Freeman-Garcia, Diego 13       
       29.48  1:00.20  1:34.57  2:14.12  2:39.61  3:09.86  3:37.06  4:08.07
 40 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:08.05    4:10.96  
     1) Gonzales, Baron 13              2) Kim, Ryan 14                   
     3) Golbedaghians, Anthoni 14       4) Chang, Daniel 14               
       29.44  1:01.67  1:34.22  2:12.21  2:40.91  3:15.15  3:41.60  4:10.96
 41 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:14.39    4:13.67  
     1) Barner, Nick 13                 2) Pohlman, Luke 14               
     3) Schwartz, Daniel 14             4) Cole, Alexander 14             
       28.34    58.55  1:35.54  2:27.52  2:47.19  3:20.92  3:46.05  4:13.67
 42 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:14.55    4:16.31  
     1) Pedroche, Luke 13               2) DiBello, Michael 13            
     3) Jauregui, Josh 13               4) Jenkins, Joshua 14             
       29.81  1:02.28  1:37.73  2:17.07  2:45.14  3:17.22  3:45.51  4:16.31
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:04.59   X4:01.54  
     1) Gao, Sean 14                    2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Jeffries, Ean 14                4) St Clair, Jake 14              
       30.38  1:02.36  1:33.96  2:09.29  2:37.86  3:08.76  3:33.84  4:01.54
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA              9:51.97    9:43.68  
       26.40    55.79  1:25.44  1:55.22  2:24.92  2:54.68  3:24.53  3:54.17
     4:23.90  4:53.48  5:23.41  5:52.99  6:22.21  6:51.75  7:21.56  7:50.88
     8:19.91  8:48.64  9:17.19  9:43.68                                    
  2 Brophy, Reid              14 BLUE-CA             10:12.59    9:59.69  
       26.80    56.30  1:25.92  1:55.39  2:24.96  2:54.48  3:24.53  3:54.85
     4:25.24  4:55.98  5:26.58  5:57.65  6:28.32  6:59.13  7:29.63  7:59.94
     8:30.32  9:00.61  9:30.51  9:59.69                                    
  3 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA              10:07.12   10:00.74  
       26.39    55.79  1:25.82  1:55.76  2:25.28  2:55.05  3:25.29  3:55.48
     4:26.01  4:56.18  5:27.00  5:58.00  6:28.80  6:59.74  7:29.69  8:00.28
     8:30.81  9:01.44  9:31.90 10:00.74                                    
  4 Wong, Benjamin            14 RMDA-CA             10:09.99   10:00.99  
       26.18    55.72  1:25.65  1:56.11  2:26.51  2:57.26  3:27.93  3:58.81
     4:29.76  5:00.85  5:31.10  6:01.73  6:32.24  7:02.52  7:33.46  8:03.75
     8:34.26  9:03.86  9:33.30 10:00.99                                    
  5 Dementyev, Fletcher       14 RAA-CA              10:15.63   10:03.36  
       27.21    56.80  1:27.25  1:57.96  2:28.66  2:59.37  3:29.99  4:00.66
     4:31.39  5:02.15  5:32.50  6:02.85  6:33.38  7:03.82  7:33.89  8:04.17
     8:34.41  9:04.55  9:34.63 10:03.36                                    
  6 Oliveira, Gabriel         14 LKWD-CA             10:00.18   10:03.39  
       27.95    57.68  1:28.06  1:58.67  2:29.46  2:59.73  3:29.85  4:00.21
     4:30.54  5:01.09  5:31.24  6:01.52  6:31.92  7:02.42  7:32.83  8:03.01
     8:33.25  9:03.35  9:33.77 10:03.39                                    
  7 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA             10:02.76   10:04.22  
       26.45    55.99  1:26.13  1:56.53  2:27.03  2:57.56  3:28.25  3:58.85
     4:29.51  5:00.36  5:30.86  6:01.58  6:32.36  7:02.90  7:33.49  8:03.95
     8:34.43  9:04.61  9:34.67 10:04.22                                    
  8 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA             10:08.30   10:08.23  
       26.18    55.38  1:25.02  1:55.45  2:25.70  2:56.10  3:26.69  3:57.70
     4:28.20  4:59.21  5:29.97  6:01.34  6:32.45  7:03.85  7:34.70  8:06.00
     8:36.86  9:07.74  9:38.57 10:08.23                                    
  9 Rosen, Lucas              14 CLSS-CA             10:45.14   10:11.78  
       26.94    57.07  1:27.69  1:58.56  2:29.19  2:59.54  3:29.98  4:01.05
     4:31.50  5:02.07  5:32.84  6:04.27  6:36.10  7:07.55  7:38.79  8:09.82
     8:40.46  9:11.72  9:42.20 10:11.78                                    
 10 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA             10:43.44   10:12.30  
       26.37    55.58  1:26.17  1:57.14  2:28.06  2:59.07  3:29.98  4:01.06
     4:32.02  5:03.19  5:34.15  6:05.32  6:36.33  7:07.38  7:38.56  8:09.38
     8:40.91  9:11.73  9:42.37 10:12.30                                    
 11 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA             10:06.02   10:17.66  
       27.20    57.12  1:28.03  1:58.94  2:30.14  3:02.15  3:33.99  4:05.66
     4:37.26  5:08.69  5:39.81  6:11.66  6:43.12  7:14.89  7:45.78  8:17.51
     8:48.54  9:18.71  9:48.89 10:17.66                                    
 12 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA              10:13.59   10:18.44  
       27.73    57.79  1:28.30  1:59.21  2:29.81  3:01.12  3:32.54  4:03.44
     4:34.99  5:06.87  5:38.42  6:09.29  6:41.04  7:12.68  7:43.03  8:14.77
     8:46.95  9:18.12  9:48.88 10:18.44                                    
 13 Clinton, Riley            13 SAND-CA             10:48.06   10:18.71  
       28.11    58.84  1:29.72  2:00.90  2:32.14  3:03.65  3:35.07  4:06.83
     4:37.82  5:09.49  5:40.38  6:11.69  6:43.24  7:14.48  7:45.76  8:16.77
     8:47.86  9:19.24  9:49.64 10:18.71                                    
 14 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA              10:24.93   10:19.35  
       28.15    58.82  1:29.38  2:00.33  2:31.55  3:02.63  3:34.05  4:05.21
     4:36.65  5:08.35  5:39.31  6:10.17  6:41.54  7:12.68  7:43.93  8:15.63
     8:47.07  9:18.28  9:49.28 10:19.35                                    
 15 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA             10:46.87   10:21.58  
       28.17    58.25  1:29.14  2:00.06  2:31.71  3:03.25  3:34.62  4:05.85
     4:36.85  5:08.46  5:39.89  6:11.56  6:42.62  7:14.08  7:45.99  8:17.47
     8:49.18  9:19.43  9:51.00 10:21.58                                    
 16 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA             10:18.94   10:22.37  
       27.86    58.26  1:29.06  1:59.88  2:30.79  3:01.79  3:32.99  4:04.63
     4:36.03  5:07.78  5:38.80  6:10.49  6:41.84  7:13.54  7:44.91  8:16.80
     8:48.06  9:20.09  9:51.63 10:22.37                                    
 17 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA             10:39.66   10:22.75  
       27.94    58.92  1:30.57  2:02.20  2:33.63  3:05.39  3:36.92  4:08.21
     4:40.30  5:11.68  5:42.87  6:14.75  6:46.30  7:17.98  7:49.27  8:20.79
     8:51.48  9:22.29  9:53.21 10:22.75                                    
 18 Carlsen, Owen             13 LVSC-CA             10:41.73   10:25.86  
       28.23    59.52  1:31.03  2:02.59  2:33.96  3:05.77  3:37.24  4:08.53
     4:40.42  5:12.05  5:43.59  6:15.18  6:46.69  7:18.29  7:49.90  8:21.24
     8:52.81  9:24.21  9:55.55 10:25.86                                    
 19 Efseaff, Andrew           14 EAST-CA             10:33.47   10:26.75  
       28.05    58.80  1:30.03  2:01.31  2:32.66  3:03.94  3:36.27  4:07.67
     4:39.27  5:11.17  5:43.03  6:14.62  6:46.53  7:18.66  7:50.27  8:21.87
     8:53.77  9:25.31  9:57.23 10:26.75                                    
 20 Balasanian, Kristof       14 MVN-CA              10:30.66   10:26.81  
       29.16  1:00.74  1:31.30  2:02.20  2:33.20  3:04.31  3:35.71  4:07.20
     5:09.67  5:40.34  6:12.00  6:44.08           7:16.51  7:48.57  8:20.25
     8:52.40  9:24.29  9:55.93 10:26.81                                    
 21 Birinyi, Caden            14 ORCA-CA             10:11.63   10:27.24  
       27.81    58.67  1:30.29  2:02.16  2:33.53  3:05.31  3:37.52  4:08.58
     4:40.27  5:11.95  5:43.68  6:14.82  6:46.40  7:18.39  7:50.30  8:21.77
     8:53.16  9:25.33  9:57.20 10:27.24                                    
 22 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA             10:24.39   10:28.23  
       28.02    58.60  1:28.86  1:59.67  2:30.84  3:02.51  3:33.85  4:05.82
     4:37.74  5:09.21  5:41.35  6:13.35  6:45.64  7:17.94  7:50.15  8:22.17
     8:54.17  9:26.17  9:57.86 10:28.23                                    
 23 Holmberg, Jakob           14 MVN-CA              10:51.15   10:28.58  
       28.66    59.95  1:31.78  2:03.66  2:35.41  3:07.56  3:39.60  4:11.16
     4:42.76  5:14.82  5:46.58  6:17.89  6:49.63  7:21.34  7:53.10  8:24.85
     8:56.46  9:27.89  9:58.58 10:28.58                                    
 24 Poletti, Ross             13 SLO-CA              10:45.32   10:32.41  
       28.58  1:00.10  1:31.99  2:04.18  2:36.02  3:08.07  3:39.86  4:12.03
     4:44.02  5:16.40  5:48.49  6:20.79  6:53.02  7:25.14  7:57.26  8:29.17
     9:00.89  9:32.55 10:03.11 10:32.41                                    
 25 Fujimoto, Dean            13 MVN-CA              10:40.51   10:37.44  
       28.77  1:00.11  1:31.95  2:03.75  2:35.63  3:07.77  3:40.03  4:12.26
     4:44.72  5:17.26  5:49.49  6:21.87  6:54.19  7:26.62  7:58.85  8:31.08
     9:03.00  9:35.16 10:07.04 10:37.44                                    
 26 Billotte, Zachary         12 CLSS-CA             10:46.03   10:38.16  
       28.50    59.59  1:31.41  2:03.11  2:34.87  3:06.87  3:38.66  4:10.81
     4:43.04  5:15.15  5:47.54  6:20.09  6:52.98  7:25.33  7:58.02  8:30.72
     9:02.89  9:34.90 10:06.77 10:38.16                                    
 27 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA             10:57.49   10:38.79  
       27.43    58.39  1:30.41  2:02.67  2:34.82  3:07.57  3:40.02  4:11.94
     4:44.58  5:17.82  5:49.78  6:22.25  6:54.72  7:27.06  7:59.14  8:31.56
     9:04.32  9:36.67 10:08.66 10:38.79                                    
 28 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA             10:45.08   10:40.27  
       27.89    58.70  1:30.63  2:02.85  2:34.70  3:07.31  3:39.53  4:11.98
     4:44.29  5:16.51  5:48.61  6:21.31  6:53.69  7:26.08  7:58.26  8:30.83
     9:03.48  9:36.10 10:08.38 10:40.27                                    
 29 King, Lucas               14 SET-CA              10:58.04   10:40.83  
       27.96    59.47  1:31.25  2:02.67  2:34.99  3:06.39  3:38.24  4:10.50
     4:43.25  5:15.63  5:48.20  6:21.26  6:53.90  7:27.76  7:59.94  8:32.84
     9:05.20  9:37.79 10:09.94 10:40.83                                    
 30 Sech, Noah                14 SCAT-CA             10:47.27   10:44.35  
       28.68  1:00.56  1:32.83  2:05.18  2:37.54  3:09.44  3:41.66  4:14.25
     4:46.59  5:19.11  5:50.69  6:22.97  6:55.43  7:28.10  8:01.05  8:34.00
     9:07.60  9:40.46 10:13.08 10:44.35                                    
 31 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA             10:56.29   10:44.42  
       28.52  1:00.36  1:33.04  2:05.90  2:38.81  3:11.71  3:44.11  4:16.56
     4:49.31  5:21.86  5:54.61  6:27.29  6:59.48  7:32.05  8:04.39  8:36.89
     9:09.13  9:41.57 10:13.36 10:44.42                                    
 32 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA             10:44.37   10:46.68  
       28.96  1:00.58  1:32.74  2:05.12  2:37.22  3:09.76  3:42.45  4:14.77
     4:47.83  5:20.39  5:53.06  6:25.94  6:58.69  7:31.31  8:04.02  8:37.10
     9:10.28  9:42.62 10:15.08 10:46.68                                    
 33 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA             10:54.43   10:46.83  
       28.13    59.77  1:32.52  2:05.26  2:37.84  3:10.52  3:43.92  4:16.62
     4:49.81  5:23.47  5:57.28  6:30.35  7:03.73  7:36.68  8:08.72  8:41.86
     9:14.66  9:46.62 10:17.45 10:46.83                                    
 34 Wong, Andrew              14 MPMR-CA             10:53.45   10:48.47  
       27.06    57.00  1:27.55  1:59.64  2:31.43  3:03.91  3:36.61  4:09.63
     4:42.42  5:15.08  5:48.62  6:22.47  6:56.39  7:30.17  8:04.38  8:37.50
     9:11.03  9:44.26 10:17.46 10:48.47                                    
 35 Cooper, Andrew            13 BCH-CA              10:54.12   10:50.53  
       28.55    59.86  1:32.24  2:04.84  2:37.71  3:10.51  3:43.69  4:16.54
     4:49.80  5:22.44  5:55.13  6:28.10  7:00.80  7:33.85  8:06.80  8:39.42
     9:12.34  9:45.19 10:18.19 10:50.53                                    
 36 Nugent, Jack              13 NOVA-CA             10:57.69   10:53.67  
       28.11    59.07  1:30.58  2:02.95  2:35.39  3:08.24  3:41.14  4:14.19
     4:47.29  5:19.89  5:52.57  6:25.98  6:59.24  7:33.07  8:07.23  8:40.86
     9:15.03  9:48.93 10:21.95 10:53.67                                    
 37 Truong, Adam              13 MPMR-CA             10:51.70   10:55.82  
       28.52    59.60  1:31.45  2:03.68  2:35.67  3:08.06  3:40.89  4:14.34
     4:47.43  5:21.16  5:54.15  6:27.68  7:00.74  7:34.40  8:08.81  8:42.48
     9:17.19  9:50.79 10:24.71 10:55.82                                    
 38 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA             10:47.68   10:58.05  
       27.99    58.49  1:29.50  2:01.28  2:33.25  3:05.49  3:38.28  4:11.13
     4:44.21  5:18.06  5:52.18  6:26.10  6:59.79  7:34.14  8:08.20  8:42.69
     9:17.15  9:51.77 10:25.86 10:58.05                                    
 39 Chua, Ethan               13 DARE-CA             10:55.07   11:01.65  
       27.46    58.62  1:30.89  2:03.45  2:35.14  3:08.04  3:40.29  4:13.30
     4:46.45  5:20.18  5:53.45  6:27.52  7:00.34  7:34.49  8:08.70  8:43.41
     9:18.03  9:52.94 10:28.37 11:01.65                                    
 40 Hartline, Garrett         14 MVN-CA              10:51.68   11:03.03  
       28.92  1:00.95  1:33.86  2:06.74  2:39.91  3:13.03  3:46.47  4:20.01
     4:54.32  5:27.85  6:01.48  6:35.41  7:09.14  7:43.19  8:17.18  8:50.83
     9:24.49  9:57.97 10:31.03 11:03.03                                    
 41 Jeffries, Ean             14 ROSE-CA             10:57.64   11:04.56  
       29.19  1:01.66  1:34.10  2:06.68  2:39.77  3:12.89  3:45.76  4:19.21
     4:52.33  5:25.97  5:59.83  6:33.49  7:07.69  7:42.22  8:16.75  8:51.42
     9:25.75 10:00.43 10:33.74 11:04.56                                    
 42 Cehelnik, Hunter          13 NOVA-CA             10:57.62   11:20.81  
       27.85    57.77  1:28.92  2:01.13  2:34.09  3:07.77  3:41.72  4:15.94
     4:50.70  5:25.50  6:00.62  6:36.11  7:11.38  7:46.85  8:22.96  8:58.60
     9:34.68 10:10.75 10:46.94 11:20.81                                    
 -- Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA             10:36.80  X10:23.26  
       27.58    57.86  1:28.83  1:59.60  2:31.00  3:02.26  3:33.62  4:04.96
     4:36.37  5:07.99  5:39.58  6:11.34  6:42.97  7:14.89  7:46.70  8:18.29
     8:50.01  9:21.44  9:52.93 10:23.26                                    
 -- Wilson, Maximus           13 DSRT-CA             10:48.50  X10:31.08  
       27.23    57.58  1:28.66  2:00.03  2:31.06  3:02.53  3:34.25  4:05.83
     4:37.33  5:09.22  5:41.21  6:13.05  6:45.05  7:17.19  7:49.53  8:22.06
     8:54.76  9:27.29  9:59.86 10:31.08                                    
 -- Geer, Colin               14 MSAC-CA             10:43.67  X10:43.65  
       28.70  1:00.04  1:31.60  2:03.92  2:36.31  3:08.99  3:41.68  4:14.43
     4:46.92  5:19.99  5:52.41  6:25.25  6:57.97  7:30.63  8:03.12  8:35.47
     9:07.89  9:40.36 10:12.40 10:43.65                                    
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA             16:39.63   16:18.34  
       25.02    53.18  1:22.45  1:51.77  2:20.95  2:50.93  3:20.53  3:50.31
     4:20.17  4:50.03  5:20.21  5:50.52  6:20.68  6:50.50  7:20.57  7:50.46
     8:20.71  8:50.72  9:21.23  9:51.13 10:21.30 10:51.12 11:20.98 11:51.03
    12:21.21 12:51.27 13:21.45 13:51.57 14:21.63 14:51.92 15:20.35 15:49.82
    16:18.34
  2 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA             17:04.59   16:38.67  
       26.55    55.60  1:25.49  1:55.54  2:25.26  2:55.10  3:25.39  3:55.75
     4:26.23  4:56.43  5:26.87  5:57.48  6:27.75  6:58.21  7:28.71  7:59.18
     8:29.85  9:00.58  9:31.16 10:01.89 10:32.89 11:03.98 11:34.69 12:05.30
    12:35.98 13:06.70 13:37.46 14:08.69 14:39.73 15:10.32 15:40.78 16:10.24
    16:38.67
  3 Morgan, Keller            14 GSC-CA              17:34.53   16:39.95  
       26.94    55.88  1:25.30  1:55.02  2:24.89  2:55.04  3:25.00  3:55.21
     4:25.42  4:55.73  5:26.48  5:56.94  6:27.67  6:58.36  7:29.16  8:00.14
     8:30.91  9:01.73  9:32.41 10:03.22 10:33.82 11:04.63 11:35.35 12:06.03
    12:36.66 13:07.52 13:38.07 14:08.82 14:39.50 15:09.85 15:40.32 16:10.36
    16:39.95
  4 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA              17:22.62   16:40.77  
       26.36    56.24  1:25.96  1:55.96  2:25.71  2:56.08  3:26.37  3:57.04
     4:27.45  4:57.99  5:28.49  5:59.48  6:30.12  7:00.99  7:31.49  8:02.08
     8:32.90  9:03.60  9:34.28 10:04.63 10:35.72 11:06.09 11:36.68 12:07.25
    12:37.79 13:08.53 13:39.23 14:09.69 14:40.19 15:10.63 15:40.99 16:11.27
    16:40.77
  5 Kharun, Ilya              14 UN-CA               17:00.17   16:45.65  
       26.68    56.51  1:27.20  1:57.87  2:28.51  2:59.03  3:29.57  4:00.12
     4:30.74  5:01.63  5:32.51  6:03.28  6:34.26  7:04.75  7:35.21  8:05.86
     8:36.41  9:06.95  9:37.56 10:08.21 10:39.00 11:09.99 11:40.54 12:11.14
    12:41.91 13:12.65 13:43.19 14:13.81 14:45.05 15:15.41 15:45.97 16:16.28
    16:45.65
  6 Wong, Benjamin            14 RMDA-CA             16:44.14   16:48.57  
       25.95    54.79  1:24.98  1:55.67  2:26.32  2:57.30  3:28.31  3:59.22
     4:30.19  5:01.33  5:32.32  6:03.19  6:34.47  7:05.42  7:36.09  8:07.62
     8:37.95  9:09.00  9:39.75 10:10.38 10:41.50 11:12.06 11:42.72 12:13.19
    12:44.22 13:14.58 13:45.47 14:16.22 14:47.13 15:17.79 15:48.69 16:19.05
    16:48.57
  7 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA             17:38.33   16:53.24  
       26.33    55.47  1:25.71  1:56.07  2:26.57  2:56.95  3:27.87  3:58.41
     4:29.22  4:59.83  5:30.59  6:01.27  6:32.41  7:03.18  7:33.84  8:05.07
     8:35.88  9:07.01  9:37.80 10:08.95 10:39.80 11:11.01 11:42.35 12:13.37
    12:44.51 13:15.58 13:47.25 14:18.29 14:49.49 15:20.55 15:51.70 16:23.02
    16:53.24
  8 Diaz, Bradley             14 CITI-CA             16:49.54   16:54.24  
       26.10    54.74  1:24.64  1:54.69  2:25.04  2:55.73  3:26.35  3:57.10
     4:28.02  4:58.79  5:29.79  6:00.92  6:31.71  7:02.92  7:33.94  8:05.21
     8:36.79  9:07.16  9:38.39 10:09.58 10:40.47 11:11.53 11:42.44 12:13.68
    12:45.09 13:16.22 13:47.68 14:19.51 14:50.98 15:22.54 15:53.84 16:24.69
    16:54.24
  9 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA             16:57.50   16:56.38  
       26.31    56.21  1:26.58  1:57.25  2:28.08  2:58.90  3:29.98  4:00.99
     4:31.93  5:02.93  5:33.98  6:04.92  6:35.81  7:07.02  7:38.15  8:09.22
     8:40.76  9:11.97  9:42.95 10:13.95 10:45.27 11:16.16 11:47.40 12:18.37
    12:49.64 13:20.88 13:52.02 14:22.91 14:54.19 15:25.38 15:56.08 16:26.74
    16:56.38
 10 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  13 SLO-CA              17:11.17   16:59.02  
       26.78    55.27  1:25.48  1:55.86  2:26.24  2:56.21  3:26.08  3:56.69
     4:27.48  4:59.14  5:29.95  6:00.67  6:31.92  7:03.55  7:34.53  8:05.97
     8:37.43  9:08.34  9:39.84 10:11.49 10:42.62 11:13.88 11:45.12 12:16.70
    12:48.37 13:19.74 13:51.40 14:23.20 14:54.53 15:26.47 15:57.94 16:28.74
    16:59.02
 11 Kim, Colin                13 RAPD-CA             17:21.75   17:02.38  
       27.40    57.47  1:27.96  1:58.54  2:29.27  3:00.30  3:31.22  4:02.22
     4:33.26  5:04.08  5:34.89  6:06.04  6:37.31  7:08.58  7:39.60  8:11.20
     8:42.48  9:13.50  9:44.63 10:16.07 10:47.31 11:18.48 11:49.80 12:21.38
    12:53.00 13:24.38 13:55.73 14:27.01 14:58.62 15:29.94 16:00.99 16:32.19
    17:02.38
 12 Kurtz, Wyatt              14 MVN-CA              17:07.77   17:08.80  
       26.74    56.46  1:27.01  1:57.82  2:28.76  2:59.62  3:30.91  4:02.09
     4:33.34  5:04.58  5:36.27  6:07.83  6:39.51  7:10.95  7:42.43  8:13.98
     8:45.55  9:16.91  9:48.53 10:19.89 10:51.35 11:22.88 11:54.62 12:26.18
    12:57.70 13:29.12 14:00.65 14:32.50 15:03.83 15:35.38 16:06.84 16:38.05
    17:08.80
 13 Douglas, Andrew           13 MVN-CA              17:37.13   17:09.52  
       27.43    57.27  1:28.05  1:59.48  2:30.48  3:01.78  3:33.37  4:04.26
     4:35.66  5:07.17  5:38.77  6:09.93  6:41.44  7:12.95  7:43.97  8:15.68
     8:46.67  9:18.40  9:49.72 10:21.09 10:52.44 11:23.87 11:56.16 12:27.95
    12:59.45 13:31.00 14:03.03 14:34.73 15:05.87 15:37.38 16:08.52 16:39.45
    17:09.52
 14 Birinyi, Caden            14 ORCA-CA             17:11.53   17:11.63  
       28.32    58.91  1:29.92  2:01.48  2:33.05  3:04.40  3:35.49  4:06.66
     4:38.24  5:09.94  5:41.35  6:13.09  6:44.80  7:16.33  7:48.04  8:20.27
     8:51.02  9:22.19  9:53.59 10:24.82 10:55.66 11:27.85 11:59.15 12:30.60
    13:01.63 13:33.29 14:05.15 14:36.28 15:07.66 15:39.01 16:10.27 16:41.46
    17:11.63
 15 Efseaff, Andrew           14 EAST-CA             17:45.60   17:13.65  
       28.03    59.17  1:30.60  2:02.50  2:34.24  3:05.83  3:37.37  4:09.05
     4:40.88  5:12.39  5:44.09  6:15.74  6:47.34  7:18.87  7:50.37  8:22.45
     8:54.11  9:26.19  9:57.56 10:28.67 10:59.85 11:31.18 12:02.25 12:33.61
    13:04.96 13:36.29 14:07.38 14:38.80 15:10.27 15:42.05 16:13.30 16:44.32
    17:13.65
 16 Balasanian, Kristof       14 MVN-CA              17:35.70   17:19.09  
       28.05    58.83  1:30.00  2:01.44  2:32.17  3:03.09  3:34.48  4:05.89
     4:37.07  5:08.76  5:39.68  6:11.15  6:42.89  7:14.01  7:45.42  8:16.52
     8:47.62  9:19.76  9:51.01 10:22.16 10:53.27 11:25.53 11:56.94 12:28.96
    13:01.42 13:33.03 14:05.27 14:37.85 15:10.30 15:42.72 16:15.15 16:47.73
    17:19.09
 17 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA             17:39.80   17:20.61  
       27.79    58.12  1:29.11  2:00.11  2:31.03  3:02.16  3:33.24  4:04.52
     4:36.00  5:07.21  5:38.86  6:10.46  6:42.33  7:13.55  7:45.25  8:16.83
     8:48.85  9:20.81  9:52.78 10:25.15 10:56.81 11:29.24 12:01.61 12:33.88
    13:06.19 13:38.12 14:10.44 14:42.75 15:14.61 15:46.75 16:18.89 16:50.50
    17:20.61
 18 Geis, Joseph              14 MVN-CA              17:28.66   17:24.23  
       27.32    56.88  1:26.97  1:57.64  2:29.15  3:00.55  3:31.52  4:02.67
     4:34.23  5:06.06  5:37.78  6:10.01  6:41.42  7:13.29  7:45.19  8:17.23
     8:49.78  9:22.25  9:54.66 10:26.82 10:58.97 11:31.43 12:03.90 12:36.63
    13:09.17 13:41.43 14:13.95 14:46.41 15:19.08 15:51.16 16:22.74 16:54.51
    17:24.23
 19 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA             17:21.57   17:24.35  
       27.56    57.93  1:28.92  2:00.59  2:32.28  3:04.10  3:36.11  4:07.71
     4:39.61  5:11.93  5:43.57  6:15.69  6:47.14  7:19.12  7:50.43  8:22.28
     8:53.72  9:25.81  9:57.58 10:29.83 11:01.24 11:33.10 12:05.25 12:37.23
    13:09.35 13:41.29 14:13.46 14:45.53 15:17.70 15:50.05 16:21.92 16:53.79
    17:24.35
 20 Clinton, Riley            13 SAND-CA             17:53.20   17:28.22  
       27.85    58.86  1:30.40  2:01.71  2:34.09  3:06.19  3:38.19  4:09.83
     4:41.50  5:13.32  5:46.26  6:16.18  6:48.17  7:21.10  7:53.55  8:26.07
     8:57.03  9:27.89 10:00.11 10:31.16 11:03.43 11:36.05 12:08.88 12:40.31
    13:13.10 13:45.32 14:17.87 14:50.32 15:23.08 15:55.98 16:27.78 17:00.18
    17:28.22
 21 Holmberg, Jakob           14 MVN-CA              18:11.54   17:30.82  
       28.59    59.93  1:32.36  2:04.65  2:36.74  3:09.32  3:41.30  4:13.47
     4:45.37  5:17.35  5:49.82  6:21.46  6:53.09  7:25.10  7:56.50  8:27.68
     8:59.76  9:31.54 10:03.24 10:35.12 11:07.20 11:38.88 12:10.70 12:42.74
    13:14.71 13:47.22 14:19.35 14:51.86 15:23.95 15:55.59 16:27.92 17:00.13
    17:30.82
 22 Wilson, Maximus           13 DSRT-CA             18:03.68   17:32.00  
       29.06  1:01.11  1:32.69  2:04.37  2:36.28  3:08.64  3:40.54  4:12.76
     4:44.72  5:16.49  5:48.28  6:20.39  6:51.99  7:23.80  7:55.85  8:27.73
     8:59.91  9:31.90 10:03