2019 Speedo Grand Challenge - Meet Results

2019 Speedo Grand Challenge
5/24/2019 - 5/26/2019
Irvine, California United States
Updated: 5/27/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2019 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE, Sanction #: S19-095/MS339-S009          
          HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR 5/24-26, 2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                    28.35      27.76  
  2 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                   28.52      28.06  
  3 Audrey Lee                12 UN-01/WEST             28.69      28.36  
  4 Reese Meister             12 RIPT                   29.04      28.95  
  5 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                   28.81      29.00  
  6 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                    29.22      29.09  
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                    28.42      28.35  
  2 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                   28.90      28.52  
  3 Audrey Lee                12 UN-01/WEST             29.84      28.69  
  4 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                   29.29      28.81  
  5 Reese Meister             12 RIPT                   28.96      29.04  
  6 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                    26.36Y     29.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Natalie Walklett          12 ROSE                   25.47Y     29.25  
  8 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                   29.52      29.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucy Penna                12 MVN                    25.72Y     29.47  
 10 Mikaela Maemura           12 CITI                   29.87      29.48  
 11 Chloe Klein               12 FSON                   29.46      29.67  
 12 Alexis Gonzalez           12 FSON                   26.52Y     30.02  
 13 Drew Black                12 TNT                    25.98Y     30.07  
 14 Sophia Xu                 12 ROSE                   26.47Y     30.24  
 15 Caroline Timko            12 RAA                    26.70Y     30.28  
 16 Ayla Kailiponi            12 AZOT                   30.42      30.37  
 17 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                   26.44Y     30.68  
 18 Nevada Cruz               12 ROSE                   26.47Y     30.69  
 19 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                   26.03Y     30.85  
 20 Samantha Wong             12 RORA                   32.31      31.03  
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                 1:01.97    1:01.22  
       29.72                                                               
  2 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                  1:01.86    1:01.48  
       30.01                                                               
  3 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  1:02.01    1:01.57  
       30.04                                                               
  4 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 1:02.16    1:02.15  
       30.23                                                               
  5 Audrey Lee                12 UN-01/WEST           1:03.09    1:02.21  
       29.95                                                               
  6 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:02.81    1:03.93  
       30.78                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                    53.78Y   1:01.86  
       30.10                                                               
  2 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                 1:02.27    1:01.97  
       30.13                                                               
  3 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  1:02.60    1:02.01  
       30.39                                                               
  4 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 1:03.29    1:02.16  
       30.41                                                               
  5 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:03.37    1:02.81  
       30.58                                                               
  6 Audrey Lee                12 UN-01/WEST           1:03.55    1:03.09  
       30.37                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                    55.93Y   1:03.67  
       31.09                                                               
  8 Chloe Klein               12 FSON                 1:03.26    1:03.85  
       31.20                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                 1:04.16    1:04.13  
       30.67                                                               
 10 Reese Meister             12 RIPT                 1:03.31    1:04.55  
       30.23                                                               
 11 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 1:04.10    1:05.11  
       31.76                                                               
 12 Nevada Cruz               12 ROSE                 1:10.01    1:11.43  
       34.21                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                   33.19      32.45  
  2 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                   33.34      33.29  
  3 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                   33.21      33.31  
  4 Natalie Walklett          12 ROSE                   34.01      33.39  
  5 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                    33.24      33.63  
  6 Drew Black                12 TNT                    34.11      33.74  
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                   34.26      33.19  
  2 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                   29.09Y     33.21  
  3 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                    34.21      33.24  
  4 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                   33.24      33.34  
  5 Natalie Walklett          12 ROSE                   28.70Y     34.01  
  6 Drew Black                12 TNT                    29.84Y     34.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Taylor Park               12 NOVA                   34.51      34.15  
  8 Shelby Yeager             12 MRA                    30.03Y     34.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                   33.62      34.46  
 10 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                    30.07Y     34.52  
 11 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                   30.03Y     34.55  
 12 Molly Beetner             12 CITI                   34.28      34.72  
 13 Sophia Xu                 12 ROSE                   29.79Y     34.77  
 14 Ayla Kailiponi            12 AZOT                   30.76Y     34.78  
 15 Mikaela Maemura           12 CITI                   34.77      34.96  
 16 Zoe Le                    12 MVN                    31.05Y     35.71  
 17 Angelica Mom              10 BREA                   30.57Y     36.40  
 18 Sophia Georgino           12 ROSE                   30.55Y     36.92  
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                 1:12.81    1:10.98  
       33.98                                                               
  2 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                  1:12.81    1:11.88  
       35.16                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                 1:11.65    1:10.15  
       34.11                                                               
  2 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:11.89    1:11.40  
       34.69                                                               
  3 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                 1:12.81    1:11.41  
       34.69                                                               
  4 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                 1:10.77    1:11.48  
       33.83                                                               
  5 Shelby Yeager             12 MRA                  1:12.58    1:12.04  
       34.74                                                               
  6 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                 1:12.74    1:12.27  
       35.01                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                 1:11.31    1:10.77  
       33.82                                                               
  2 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                 1:13.95    1:11.65  
       34.73                                                               
  3 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:12.64    1:11.89  
       35.41                                                               
  4 Shelby Yeager             12 MRA                  1:02.65Y   1:12.58  
       35.17                                                               
  5 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                 1:12.71    1:12.74  
       35.71                                                               
  6 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                 1:14.18    1:12.81  
       35.57                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                  1:02.55Y   1:12.81  
       36.25                                                               
  8 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 1:12.58    1:13.18  
       36.16                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eden Addison              12 STAR                 1:13.42    1:14.62  
       36.83                                                               
 10 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 1:03.88Y   1:14.89  
       36.91                                                               
 11 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                  1:04.95Y   1:15.95  
       36.85                                                               
 12 Taylor Park               12 NOVA                 1:03.85Y   1:15.99  
       37.13                                                               
 13 Zoe Le                    12 MVN                  1:20.35    1:16.66  
       37.49                                                               
 14 Lucy Penna                12 MVN                  1:04.68Y   1:16.79  
       36.56                                                               
 15 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                 1:13.53    1:17.08  
       36.68                                                               
 16 Sophia Xu                 12 ROSE                 1:05.43Y   1:17.39  
       37.13                                                               
 -- Natalie Walklett          12 ROSE                 1:02.54Y        DQ  
       36.66                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                   36.46      35.61  
  2 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                    36.43      36.12  
  3 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                   36.88      36.81  
  4 Reese Meister             12 RIPT                   37.88      37.50  
  5 Sophia Georgino           12 ROSE                   38.34      38.05  
  6 Eliza Taylor              12 MVN                    38.24      38.16  
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                    36.62      36.43  
  2 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                   37.18      36.46  
  3 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                   32.00Y     36.88  
  4 Reese Meister             12 RIPT                   36.82      37.88  
  5 Eliza Taylor              12 MVN                    33.48Y     38.24  
  6 Sophia Georgino           12 ROSE                   33.37Y     38.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Caroline Timko            12 RAA                    32.99Y     38.56  
  8 Clemence Choy             11 NOVA                   39.16      39.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                   32.59Y     39.43  
 -- Zoe Le                    12 MVN                    43.32         DQ  
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  1:18.56    1:17.32  
       36.71                                                               
  2 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 1:21.68    1:17.79  
       38.14                                                               
  3 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                 1:20.96    1:18.12  
       37.41                                                               
  4 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:22.30    1:21.12  
       39.13                                                               
  5 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 1:21.60    1:22.40  
       39.18                                                               
  6 Molly Beetner             12 CITI                 1:23.83    1:23.82  
       39.69                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  1:18.19    1:18.56  
       37.53                                                               
  2 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                 1:23.38    1:20.96  
       38.15                                                               
  3 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 1:12.18Y   1:21.60  
       38.89                                                               
  4 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 1:19.44    1:21.68  
       39.40                                                               
  5 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:20.91    1:22.30  
       39.58                                                               
  6 Molly Beetner             12 CITI                 1:24.20    1:23.83  
       39.24                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reese Meister             12 RIPT                 1:23.12    1:24.89  
       39.52                                                               
  8 Eliza Taylor              12 MVN                  1:31.79    1:25.86  
       40.70                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Georgino           12 ROSE                 1:13.53Y   1:26.35  
       40.87                                                               
 10 Clemence Choy             11 NOVA                 1:24.06    1:26.36  
       41.13                                                               
 11 Addie Gish                12 ROSE                 1:10.65Y   1:26.70  
       41.05                                                               
 12 Caroline Timko            12 RAA                  1:13.36Y   1:29.14  
       41.63                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                    28.99      29.17  
  2 Drew Black                12 TNT                    30.63      30.10  
  3 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                   31.34      30.67  
  4 Mikaela Maemura           12 CITI                   30.85      30.70  
  5 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                   31.02      30.99  
  6 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                   30.65      32.01  
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                    29.72      28.99  
  2 Drew Black                12 TNT                    31.64      30.63  
  3 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                   31.09      30.65  
  4 Mikaela Maemura           12 CITI                   30.90      30.85  
  5 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                   30.73      31.02  
  6 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                   31.14      31.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                   32.81      32.06  
  8 Natalie Walklett          12 ROSE                   27.98Y     32.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                    32.91      32.22  
 10 Audrey Lee                12 UN-01/WEST             32.40      32.29  
 11 Kaitlyn Lee               10 MESA                   28.43Y     32.40  
 12 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                   28.41Y     32.57  
 13 Taylor Park               12 NOVA                   32.49      32.67  
 14 Eliza Taylor              12 MVN                    33.64      32.99  
 15 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                   32.69      33.02  
 16 Jaclyn Kanda              12 AZOT                   33.83Y     33.52  
 17 Samantha Wong             12 RORA                   33.59      34.87  
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                  1:05.88    1:05.67  
       31.21                                                               
  2 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                 1:07.71    1:06.08  
       31.36                                                               
  3 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:07.69    1:07.72  
       31.99                                                               
  4 Drew Black                12 TNT                  1:09.80    1:08.98  
       33.52                                                               
  5 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                  1:09.40    1:08.99  
       32.71                                                               
  6 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 1:09.49    1:09.19  
       32.41                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Stinson             12 MVN                  1:11.40    1:05.88  
       31.36                                                               
  2 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 1:07.51    1:07.69  
       31.72                                                               
  3 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                 1:08.04    1:07.71  
       32.30                                                               
  4 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                  1:11.44    1:09.40  
       33.28                                                               
  5 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 1:09.73    1:09.49  
       32.47                                                               
  6 Drew Black                12 TNT                  1:10.39    1:09.80  
       33.43                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 1:11.87    1:09.92  
       33.07                                                               
  8 Mikaela Maemura           12 CITI                 1:12.04    1:10.66  
       32.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molly Beetner             12 CITI                 1:03.13Y   1:11.95  
       33.52                                                               
 10 Taylor Park               12 NOVA                 1:12.87    1:12.09  
       34.53                                                               
 11 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                 1:02.61Y   1:12.10  
       32.99                                                               
 12 Natalie Walklett          12 ROSE                 1:01.28Y   1:12.24  
       34.56                                                               
 13 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                 1:12.10    1:12.46  
       34.30                                                               
 14 Audrey Lee                12 UN-01/WEST           1:11.36    1:13.09  
       33.56                                                               
 15 Angelica Mom              10 BREA                 1:04.09Y   1:14.31  
       35.13                                                               
 16 Jaclyn Kanda              12 AZOT                 1:13.90    1:15.09  
       34.54                                                               
 17 Nevada Cruz               12 ROSE                 1:20.55    1:16.72  
       35.79                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 2:31.13    2:28.70  
       32.53                                                               
  2 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                 2:34.22    2:31.83  
       32.19                                                               
  3 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                  2:35.18    2:31.86  
       32.84                                                               
  4 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 2:33.86    2:32.11  
       32.65                                                               
  5 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  2:34.94    2:32.72  
       35.16                                                               
  6 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 2:32.05    2:34.78  
       32.54                                                               
 
Girls 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Han                 10 BREA                 2:31.69    2:31.13  
       33.33                                                               
  2 Lia Wiyanto               12 NOVA                 2:33.14    2:32.05  
       32.36                                                               
  3 Luca Toth                 12 KKSE                 2:33.33    2:33.86  
       32.75                                                               
  4 Zara Masud                12 AZOT                 2:15.17Y   2:34.22  
       31.65                                                               
  5 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  2:35.21    2:34.94  
       36.34                                                               
  6 Alexa Wong                12 TNT                  2:39.20    2:35.18  
       33.47                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Drew Black                12 TNT                  2:17.19Y   2:38.77  
       34.25                                                               
  8 Chantee Nguyen            12 GWSC                 2:35.88    2:39.20  
       34.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Audrey Lee                12 UN-01/WEST           2:17.32Y   2:39.74  
       34.44                                                               
 10 Samantha Wong             12 RORA                 2:40.29    2:40.31  
       35.15                                                               
 11 Shelby Yeager             12 MRA                  2:22.15Y   2:42.30  
       34.80                                                               
 12 Kaitlyn Nguyen            11 RIPT                 2:19.35Y   2:42.38  
       34.92                                                               
 13 Ariel Lin                 12 NOVA                 2:34.79    2:42.41  
       34.71                                                               
 14 Natalie Walklett          12 ROSE                 2:16.02Y   2:42.43  
       35.21                                                               
 15 Mikaela Maemura           12 CITI                 2:22.01Y   2:43.71  
       35.02                                                               
 16 Taylor Park               12 NOVA                 2:18.11Y   2:43.75  
       35.13                                                               
 17 Lucy Penna                12 MVN                  2:41.15    2:45.93  
       35.07                                                               
 18 Sophia Xu                 12 ROSE                 2:20.95Y   2:46.18  
       35.16                                                               
 19 Clemence Choy             11 NOVA                 2:46.10    2:47.61  
       36.92                                                               
 20 Jaclyn Kanda              12 AZOT                 2:49.04Y   2:48.74  
       35.06                                                               
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abbey Weitzeil            22 CAL                    25.55      25.29  
  2 Kendyl Stewart            24 TE                     25.62      25.33  
  3 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                    25.78      25.52  
  4 Catie DeLoof              22 TE                     25.54      25.81  
B - Final
  5 Ali DeLoof                24 TE                     25.83      25.76  
  6 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ                    25.80      25.92  
  7 Alyssa Marsh              21 TE                     25.86      25.96  
  8 Lia Neal                  24 TE                     25.89      25.98  
  9 Claire Grover             19 UN-02/UCLA             26.24      26.26  
 10 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                    26.38      26.35  
 11 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                   26.24      26.37  
 12 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL             26.38      26.59  
C - Final
 13 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                    26.84      26.30  
 14 Marina Spadoni            25 FORK                   26.89      26.43  
 15 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                   26.81      26.54  
 16 Mya Jackson               18 VA                     26.76      26.59  
 17 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA                   26.49      26.60  
 18 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL                   26.65      26.67  
 19 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA             26.88      26.77  
 20 Maisie Jameson            20 UN/BRIT                26.83      26.84  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catie DeLoof              22 TE                     25.31      25.54  
  2 Abbey Weitzeil            22 CAL                    24.58      25.55  
  3 Kendyl Stewart            24 TE                     25.96      25.62  
  4 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                    25.19      25.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ                    25.69      25.80  
  6 Ali DeLoof                24 TE                     25.60      25.83  
  7 Alyssa Marsh              21 TE                     25.94      25.86  
  8 Lia Neal                  24 TE                     25.00      25.89  
  9 Claire Grover             19 UN-02/UCLA             26.21      26.24  
  9 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                   26.16      26.24  
 11 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL             26.04      26.38  
 11 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                    26.09      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA                   26.49      26.49  
 14 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL                   26.77      26.65  
 15 Mya Jackson               18 VA                     26.47      26.76  
 16 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                   26.58      26.81  
 17 Maisie Jameson            20 UN/BRIT                22.76Y     26.83  
 18 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                    26.04      26.84  
 19 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA             26.09      26.88  
 20 Marina Spadoni            25 FORK                   23.16Y     26.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maddie Murphy             21 CAL                    27.03      26.91  
 22 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                   26.61      26.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 *Julia Filippova          17 TRA                    23.18Y     27.06  
 24 Amy Okada                 20 UN-02/UCLA             26.48      27.09  
 25 Elise Garcia              19 UN/SCAL                26.79      27.10  
 26 Hedda Oritsland           20 UN                     23.07Y     27.11  
 27 Brittney Miles            18 UN-02/UCSD             23.16Y     27.15  
 28 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH                   26.58      27.16  
 29 Jacquelyn Harris          20 UN-03/UCSB             27.61      27.30  
 30 Cody Hargadon             18 UN-02/UCSD             23.29Y     27.39  
 31 Mia Kragh                 15 RSD                    27.55      27.40  
 32 Lily Neumann              13 WEST                   27.23      27.42  
 32 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                   27.58      27.42  
 32 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA                   27.62      27.42  
 35 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                   27.06      27.45  
 36 Ella Kirschke             18 UN-02/UCLA             26.56      27.46  
 37 Dylan Chen                16 ALPH                   27.68      27.48  
 38 Emily Boggess             21 UN-03/UCSB             26.76      27.50  
 39 Mia Facey                 21 UN/BUENA               27.01      27.51  
 39 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT                   27.76      27.51  
 41 Grace Murphy              20 UN-02/UCSD             23.27Y     27.56  
 41 Phoebe Yeh                15 NOVA                   26.64      27.56  
 43 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA                   27.03      27.58  
 43 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA                   27.73      27.58  
 45 Kira Crage                18 RSD                    26.56      27.60  
 46 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN                    27.34      27.63  
 47 Emily Ward                20 UN-03/UCSB             26.92      27.64  
 48 Lucy Fellner              20 UN-03/UCSB             27.09      27.66  
 48 Lily Gremmels             16 EDI                    23.55Y     27.66  
 50 Maddy Harris              16 MVN                    27.21      27.67  
 50 Katia Alyabyeva           30 TROJ                   27.87      27.67  
 52 Lexi Fusari               20 UN-03/UCSB             27.20      27.75  
 53 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE                   27.32      27.76  
 53 Grace Endaya              16 BUEN                   27.71      27.76  
 55 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA                    27.72      27.77  
 56 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                    27.15      27.79  
 56 Kimberly Park             16 ROSE                   27.52      27.79  
 56 Ema Kakazu                18 CITI                   27.25      27.79  
 59 Kathryn Lundh             16 RSD                    28.08      27.84  
 60 Lily Olson                17 NOVA                   27.74      27.85  
 61 Josette Odgers            16 NOVA                   27.27      27.86  
 62 Sydney Rouse              18 UN-03/UCSB             27.78      27.87  
 62 Katherine Huang           15 NCA                    27.77      27.87  
 64 Bryn McGowan              19 UN-03/UCSB             27.03      27.93  
 65 Tabea Mose                19 RA                     24.06Y     27.99  
 66 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE                   27.84      28.09  
 66 Elle Niebuhr              16 EDI                    27.74      28.09  
 68 Marharyta Smirnova        20 FSON                   23.38Y     28.13  
 69 Liberty Williams          17 RAA                    28.20      28.14  
 70 Ali Burns                 17 EDI                    28.65      28.16  
 71 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL                   27.21      28.17  
 72 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA                   24.65Y     28.19  
 72 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA                    27.30      28.19  
 74 Sophie Clarkowski         19 UN-02/UCLA             28.29      28.21  
 75 Emily Xu                  15 ROSE                   27.98      28.22  
 76 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN                   28.05      28.24  
 77 Emma Smethurst            19 UN-02/UCLA             28.40      28.27  
 78 Blest Thomas              16 RSD                    27.64      28.32  
 79 Virag David               13 KKSE                   28.24      28.33  
 80 Lauren Gleason            17 MVN                    27.81      28.34  
 81 Juliana Witting           18 NOVA                   27.61      28.35  
 82 Isabella Barattolo        20 UN-02/UCLA             27.73      28.37  
 83 Abigail Abshire           19 RA                     27.40      28.41  
 84 Olivia Parks              19 UN-02/UCSD             23.75Y     28.48  
 85 Alisa Cooke               21 RA                     27.38      28.50  
 86 Marissa Johnson           17 BUEN                   28.00      28.57  
 87 Grace Williams            17 NCA                    28.23      28.60  
 88 Lucy Agnew                19 UN-02/UCLA             25.23Y     28.66  
 89 Helena Kurtz              14 MVN                    27.96      28.70  
 90 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ                   24.07Y     28.71  
 91 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA                   28.49      28.73  
 92 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST                   27.91      28.77  
 93 Elodie Poo-Cheong         22 DACA                   27.75      28.78  
 94 Isabela Patino            18 GSC                    27.94      28.81  
 95 Lauren Stevens            17 MVN                    25.74Y     28.82  
 96 Ashley Ray                15 VAST                   28.81      28.88  
 97 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW                   27.88      29.01  
 97 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA                   28.49      29.01  
 99 Kimmy Woolfenden          17 SCAL                   28.01      29.17  
100 Sayeh Faridnia            21 DACA                   27.97      29.18  
101 Sophie Brahe              13 MVN                    28.75      29.41  
102 Alex Roberts              16 TNT                    28.91      29.42  
103 Melodie Pugar             15 NOVA                   29.15      29.44  
104 Carly Yasko               17 UN-01/SCAL             28.11      29.45  
105 Sophia Tiu                17 UN-01/NOVA             28.19      29.60  
106 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT                   29.50      29.69  
107 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL                   29.73      29.85  
107 Grace Kling               17 SCAL                   29.24      29.85  
109 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA                    28.14      30.38  
110 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA                   31.80      30.85  
 -- Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA                   28.04         DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA                      NT    1:04.21  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                    55.53      54.46  
       27.02                                                               
  2 Abbey Weitzeil            22 CAL                    55.53      54.69  
       26.21                                                               
  3 Catie DeLoof              22 TE                     55.63      55.05  
       26.42                                                               
  4 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ                    56.15      55.67  
       26.73                                                               
B - Final
  5 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                   56.88      55.96  
       26.87                                                               
  6 Alyssa Marsh              21 TE                     57.51      56.78  
       27.22                                                               
  7 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                   57.06      57.09  
       27.69                                                               
  8 Kirsten Vose              21 ROSE                   56.93      57.11  
       27.81                                                               
  9 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                   57.24      57.19  
       27.89                                                               
 10 Marina Spadoni            25 FORK                   57.62      57.37  
       27.67                                                               
 11 Ali DeLoof                24 TE                     56.70      58.74  
       28.31                                                               
 12 Tina Reuter               18 UN-02/UCSD             58.88      59.03  
       28.05                                                               
C - Final
 13 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                    57.87      57.01  
       27.47                                                               
 14 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                    57.87      57.34  
       27.75                                                               
 15 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL             57.95      57.52  
       27.95                                                               
 16 Claire Grover             19 UN-02/UCLA             57.79      57.62  
       27.53                                                               
 17 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    57.94      57.71  
       28.05                                                               
 18 Mandy Brenner             16 SCAL                   58.10      57.88  
       28.18                                                               
 19 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA                   58.26      57.89  
       27.97                                                               
 20 Maddie Murphy             21 CAL                    58.62      58.88  
       28.21                                                               
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                    54.14      55.53  
       27.58                                                               
  1 Abbey Weitzeil            22 CAL                    53.56      55.53  
       26.55                                                               
  3 Catie DeLoof              22 TE                     54.61      55.63  
       26.90                                                               
  4 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ                    56.26      56.15  
       27.31                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Kendyl Stewart            24 TE                     55.36      56.43  
       27.66                                                               
  6 Lia Neal                  24 TE                     53.95      56.67  
       27.54                                                               
  7 Ali DeLoof                24 TE                     56.23      56.70  
       27.38                                                               
  8 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                   56.62      56.88  
       27.63                                                               
  9 Kirsten Vose              21 ROSE                   48.90Y     56.93  
       27.65                                                               
 10 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                   56.44      57.06  
       27.89                                                               
 11 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                   56.43      57.24  
       28.12                                                               
 12 Alyssa Marsh              21 TE                     57.09      57.51  
       27.23                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                    55.10      57.52  
       27.70                                                               
 14 Marina Spadoni            25 FORK                   49.64Y     57.62  
       28.26                                                               
 15 Claire Grover             19 UN-02/UCLA             58.73      57.79  
       27.85                                                               
 16 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                    57.67      57.87  
       27.88                                                               
 16 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                    58.36      57.87  
       27.94                                                               
 18 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    56.45      57.94  
       28.12                                                               
 19 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL             55.65      57.95  
       27.98                                                               
 20 Mandy Brenner             16 SCAL                   49.82Y     58.10  
       28.29                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maisie Jameson            20 UN/BRIT                49.80Y     58.20  
       27.96                                                               
 22 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA                   58.20      58.26  
       28.01                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 *Jing Quah                18 AGS                    56.27      58.47  
       28.09                                                               
 24 Maddie Murphy             21 CAL                    49.02Y     58.62  
       28.05                                                               
 25 Tina Reuter               18 UN-02/UCSD             50.86Y     58.88  
       28.70                                                               
 26 Delaney Smith             19 UN-02/UCLA             57.88      58.91  
       28.88                                                               
 27 *Julia Filippova          17 TRA                    50.10Y     58.94  
       28.53                                                               
 28 Hedda Oritsland           20 UN                     50.62Y     59.02  
       28.20                                                               
 29 Claire McLean             14 WEST                   58.20      59.03  
       28.77                                                               
 29 Mia Facey                 21 UN/BUENA               50.10Y     59.03  
       28.71                                                               
 31 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA                   58.15      59.08  
       28.47                                                               
 32 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                   58.09      59.15  
       28.81                                                               
 33 Emily Ward                20 UN-03/UCSB             57.74      59.17  
       28.34                                                               
 34 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH                   57.99      59.29  
       28.22                                                               
 35 Elise Garcia              19 UN/SCAL                57.89      59.32  
       28.70                                                               
 36 Sophia Cavalli            18 UN-02/UCLA             59.19      59.36  
       29.26                                                               
 37 Elena England             20 UN-03/UCSB             58.56      59.37  
       28.76                                                               
 38 Mia Kragh                 15 RSD                    58.09      59.41  
       29.07                                                               
 39 Jacquelyn Harris          20 UN-03/UCSB             58.97      59.44  
       28.69                                                               
 40 Mya Jackson               18 VA                     51.02Y     59.49  
       28.70                                                               
 41 Ella Kirschke             18 UN-02/UCLA             57.39      59.53  
       28.70                                                               
 42 Jamie Brennan             15 CITI                   58.87      59.56  
       28.78                                                               
 43 Marly Lough               16 BREA                   57.31      59.62  
       28.68                                                               
 44 Kassidy Lemminn           19 UN-03/UCSB             59.17      59.70  
       28.69                                                               
 45 Ema Kakazu                18 CITI                   58.27      59.71  
       28.95                                                               
 46 Reagan Nibarger           16 CANY                   58.34      59.74  
       29.03                                                               
 47 Lily Gremmels             16 EDI                  1:01.25      59.78  
       28.93                                                               
 47 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                   57.36      59.78  
       28.93                                                               
 49 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA                   58.31      59.80  
       29.12                                                               
 50 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                    56.46      59.85  
       29.08                                                               
 51 Emily Boggess             21 UN-03/UCSB             58.69      59.89  
       28.96                                                               
 52 Cody Hargadon             18 UN-02/UCSD             50.66Y   1:00.01  
       28.89                                                               
 52 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA                    50.89Y   1:00.01  
       29.15                                                               
 54 Ellie Whitney             18 UN-02/UCSD             52.77Y   1:00.03  
       29.28                                                               
 55 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL                   58.21    1:00.05  
       28.77                                                               
 56 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                   50.30Y   1:00.06  
       28.86                                                               
 57 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA                   51.82Y   1:00.08  
       29.13                                                               
 58 Sydney Rouse              18 UN-03/UCSB             58.71    1:00.16  
       28.98                                                               
 59 Lily Olson                17 NOVA                   10.07    1:00.17  
       29.27                                                               
 60 Amy Okada                 20 UN-02/UCLA             57.53    1:00.21  
       29.14                                                               
 61 Erica Vong                21 UN-02/MACAU            50.88Y   1:00.22  
       29.63                                                               
 62 Kenzie Degn               17 SCAT                   50.00Y   1:00.26  
       28.58                                                               
 63 Abigail Abshire           19 RA                     59.41    1:00.28  
       29.39                                                               
 64 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN                    58.36    1:00.29  
       28.99                                                               
 64 Marriott Hoffmann         19 UN-03/UCSB             51.00Y   1:00.29  
       29.28                                                               
 66 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE                   58.24    1:00.34  
       29.31                                                               
 67 Grace Endaya              16 BUEN                   59.32    1:00.42  
       29.08                                                               
 68 Emily Xu                  15 ROSE                 1:00.58    1:00.44  
       29.50                                                               
 69 Kelli McCarthy            19 EDI                    57.84    1:00.45  
       29.24                                                               
 70 Alisa Cooke               21 RA                     59.83    1:00.52  
       29.37                                                               
 71 Lucy Fellner              20 UN-03/UCSB             59.78    1:00.59  
       29.14                                                               
 72 Katia Alyabyeva           30 TROJ                 1:00.28    1:00.60  
       28.71                                                               
 73 Miranda Renner            17 GSC                    58.86    1:00.63  
       29.33                                                               
 74 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                   59.45    1:00.68  
       29.60                                                               
 75 Libby Gilbert             17 UN-01/SCAL             58.63    1:00.86  
       29.72                                                               
 76 Kimberly Park             16 ROSE                 1:00.38    1:00.89  
       29.31                                                               
 77 Amanda Rios               21 UN-02/UCSD             52.23Y   1:00.92  
       29.36                                                               
 78 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA                   59.17    1:00.98  
       29.31                                                               
 79 Bryn McGowan              19 UN-03/UCSB           1:00.41    1:01.03  
       29.20                                                               
 80 Haley Newman              15 AAA                    59.15    1:01.05  
       29.77                                                               
 81 Elodie Poo-Cheong         22 DACA                   59.14    1:01.08  
       29.98                                                               
 81 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                    59.15    1:01.08  
       29.60                                                               
 83 Haley Herzberg            21 UN-03/UCSB             59.14    1:01.13  
       29.38                                                               
 84 Kalissa Villaluna         16 ROSE                 1:00.57    1:01.15  
       29.53                                                               
 85 Maddy Harris              16 MVN                    58.03    1:01.17  
       29.16                                                               
 86 Tara Middleton            21 UN-03/UCSB             59.94    1:01.35  
       29.74                                                               
 87 Josette Odgers            16 NOVA                   59.85    1:01.49  
       29.39                                                               
 88 Carmen Ung                18 MPMR                 1:01.94    1:01.69  
       29.79                                                               
 89 Lauren Gleason            17 MVN                  1:00.83    1:01.81  
       29.23                                                               
 90 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL                 1:00.92    1:02.18  
       30.00                                                               
 91 Marin Wilson              16 VAST                 1:03.02    1:02.63  
       30.10                                                               
 92 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA                 1:03.02    1:02.77  
       30.10                                                               
 93 Charlie Meier             19 UN-02/UCSD             52.42Y   1:02.87  
       30.43                                                               
 94 Nicole Cienega            18 ROSE                 1:01.58    1:03.12  
       30.61                                                               
 95 Gillian Swift             15 NCA                  1:02.81    1:03.31  
       30.43                                                               
 96 Sayeh Faridnia            21 DACA                 1:00.89    1:03.43  
       30.90                                                               
 97 Devyn Walklett            15 ROSE                 1:03.32    1:03.47  
       31.13                                                               
 98 Olivia Parks              19 UN-02/UCSD             51.93Y   1:03.81  
       30.43                                                               
 99 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA                 1:01.84    1:04.25  
       31.44                                                               
 99 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA                 1:02.89    1:04.25  
       30.79                                                               
101 Sophia Tiu                17 UN-01/NOVA           1:00.35    1:04.47  
       31.43                                                               
102 Claire Creager            13 MVN                  1:03.25    1:04.50  
       31.31                                                               
103 Quincy Cechini            17 RAA                  1:01.56    1:04.75  
       31.83                                                               
104 Carly Yasko               17 UN-01/SCAL           1:00.13    1:04.82  
       30.59                                                               
105 Sophia Stewart            15 JCCW                 1:05.44    1:04.91  
       31.06                                                               
106 Jamie Cechini             15 RAA                  1:01.15    1:04.92  
       30.90                                                               
107 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA                 1:05.25    1:05.08  
       31.93                                                               
108 Hedy Bian                 15 RAA                  1:04.37    1:05.50  
       31.09                                                               
109 Molly Thornton            18 RAA                    55.85Y   1:06.07  
       31.44                                                               
110 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL                 1:03.02    1:06.33  
       31.36                                                               
111 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA                  1:03.17    1:06.42  
       31.00                                                               
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA                      NT    2:12.88  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                  2:00.13    1:57.62  
       28.12    57.97                                                      
  2 Catie DeLoof              22 TE                   2:02.20    2:00.29  
       28.02    58.27                                                      
  3 Abbey Weitzeil            22 CAL                  2:02.34    2:02.50  
       27.98    58.32                                                      
  4 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  2:02.21    2:02.94  
       28.86    59.45                                                      
B - Final
  5 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            2:03.30    2:00.83  
       28.34    58.48                                                      
  6 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                 2:02.86    2:01.39  
       29.05    59.69                                                      
  7 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 2:03.05    2:01.51  
       29.46  1:00.28                                                      
  8 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UN-02/UCLA           2:05.67    2:06.10  
       29.89  1:01.77                                                      
  9 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                  2:06.33    2:06.27  
       30.24  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Lia Neal                  24 TE                   2:06.10    2:06.30  
       29.49  1:01.50                                                      
 11 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                 2:05.86    2:06.31  
       30.29  1:02.21                                                      
 12 *Julia Filippova          17 TRA                  2:05.90    2:07.45  
       30.40  1:02.06                                                      
C - Final
 13 Emily Ward                20 UN-03/UCSB           2:06.36    2:04.95  
       29.54  1:01.63                                                      
 14 Lindsay Turner            17 NCA                  2:06.42    2:05.14  
       29.66  1:01.57                                                      
 15 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE                 2:07.13    2:06.41  
       29.81  1:01.88                                                      
 16 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA                 2:07.36    2:07.04  
       29.90  1:02.16                                                      
 17 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA                  2:07.55    2:09.38  
       30.31  1:02.57                                                      
 18 Sophia Cavalli            18 UN-02/UCLA           2:07.52    2:09.73  
       30.98  1:03.30                                                      
 19 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE                 2:08.00    2:12.99  
       30.90  1:03.92                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                  1:56.88    2:00.13  
       28.60    58.76                                                      
  2 Catie DeLoof              22 TE                   1:59.95    2:02.20  
       29.09  1:00.60                                                      
  3 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  1:58.99    2:02.21  
       28.41    59.33                                                      
  4 Abbey Weitzeil            22 CAL                  1:59.30    2:02.34  
       28.33    58.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                 2:01.62    2:02.86  
       28.99  1:00.00                                                      
  6 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 2:00.74    2:03.05  
       29.05  1:00.28                                                      
  7 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            2:04.70    2:03.30  
       29.21  1:00.55                                                      
  8 *Jing Quah                18 AGS                  2:04.25    2:04.71  
       30.11  1:01.74                                                      
  9 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL                  2:04.30    2:05.01  
       29.32  1:00.73                                                      
 10 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UN-02/UCLA           2:06.03    2:05.67  
       29.73  1:01.40                                                      
 11 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                 2:03.76    2:05.86  
       29.93  1:01.80                                                      
 12 *Julia Filippova          17 TRA                  1:48.15Y   2:05.90  
       30.54  1:02.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  2:04.69    2:05.94  
       28.78  1:00.18                                                      
 14 Lia Neal                  24 TE                   2:00.66    2:06.10  
       28.44    59.74                                                      
 15 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                  2:03.69    2:06.33  
       29.95  1:01.65                                                      
 16 Emily Ward                20 UN-03/UCSB           2:03.96    2:06.36  
       29.44  1:00.66                                                      
 17 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  2:03.58    2:06.38  
       29.54  1:01.23                                                      
 18 Lindsay Turner            17 NCA                  2:06.70    2:06.42  
       29.37  1:01.13                                                      
 19 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE                 2:06.45    2:07.13  
       30.03  1:02.36                                                      
 20 Lauren Vitort             19 NOVA                 2:04.90    2:07.36  
       30.20  1:02.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sophia Cavalli            18 UN-02/UCLA           2:07.77    2:07.52  
       30.25  1:02.15                                                      
 22 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA                  2:06.77    2:07.55  
       29.94  1:02.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kelli McCarthy            19 EDI                  2:03.96    2:07.97  
       29.93  1:02.22                                                      
 24 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE                 2:07.88    2:08.00  
       29.96  1:02.06                                                      
 25 Sophia Ribeiro            14 NOVA                 2:11.22    2:08.58  
       29.74  1:01.82                                                      
 26 Summer West               16 NOVA                 2:06.36    2:08.71  
       30.07  1:02.46                                                      
 27 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA           2:01.22    2:08.78  
       29.76  1:01.95                                                      
 28 Marly Lough               16 BREA                 2:05.96    2:08.83  
       30.69  1:03.25                                                      
 28 Jessica Epps              18 UN-02/UCLA           2:08.51    2:08.83  
       30.72  1:03.45                                                      
 30 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                 2:04.69    2:09.04  
       30.74  1:03.37                                                      
 31 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA                 2:06.03    2:09.05  
       30.85  1:03.05                                                      
 32 Kassidy Lemminn           19 UN-03/UCSB           2:06.76    2:09.16  
       30.47  1:02.42                                                      
 33 Haley Herzberg            21 UN-03/UCSB           2:06.51    2:09.20  
       30.50  1:03.28                                                      
 34 Libby Gilbert             17 UN-01/SCAL           2:05.48    2:09.40  
       30.60  1:03.05                                                      
 35 Taylor Ault               20 RMDA                 2:01.81    2:09.56  
       30.61  1:03.58                                                      
 36 Ali Burns                 17 EDI                  2:10.62    2:09.57  
       29.86  1:02.66                                                      
 37 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                 1:49.45Y   2:09.71  
       30.13  1:02.65                                                      
 38 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  2:07.97    2:09.75  
       30.44  1:03.50                                                      
 39 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA                 2:08.17    2:09.84  
       29.49  1:02.11                                                      
 40 Mia Kragh                 15 RSD                  1:48.89Y   2:09.86  
       31.00  1:03.86                                                      
 41 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  2:05.02    2:10.01  
       30.40  1:03.41                                                      
 42 Lada DiMascolo            15 VAST                 2:13.07    2:10.33  
       31.12  1:03.81                                                      
 43 Lily Gremmels             16 EDI                  2:14.32    2:10.37  
       30.23  1:02.55                                                      
 44 Maddie Murphy             21 CAL                  2:08.88    2:10.44  
       30.22  1:03.04                                                      
 45 Claire McLean             14 WEST                 2:08.19    2:10.55  
       30.94  1:04.02                                                      
 46 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL                 2:07.94    2:10.70  
       30.43  1:03.35                                                      
 47 Liberty Williams          17 RAA                  2:04.17    2:10.76  
       30.58  1:03.59                                                      
 48 Lexi Fusari               20 UN-03/UCSB           2:10.59    2:10.80  
       31.02  1:03.69                                                      
 49 Natalie Oien              17 MVN                  2:05.61    2:10.90  
       30.56  1:03.60                                                      
 50 Abigail Abshire           19 RA                   2:15.56    2:10.96  
       31.14  1:04.44                                                      
 51 Taylor Lyon               15 RSD                  2:11.55    2:11.08  
       30.39  1:03.57                                                      
 52 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN                  2:05.09    2:11.14  
       29.83  1:02.38                                                      
 53 Kenzie Degn               17 SCAT                 1:48.07Y   2:11.18  
       30.42  1:03.47                                                      
 54 Grace Endaya              16 BUEN                 2:07.81    2:11.36  
       30.53  1:03.92                                                      
 55 Katherine Huang           15 NCA                  2:08.41    2:11.65  
       30.76  1:04.25                                                      
 56 Ema Kakazu                18 CITI                 2:10.58    2:12.08  
       30.30  1:03.46                                                      
 57 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA                  2:05.69    2:12.09  
       31.21  1:04.56                                                      
 58 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                  2:07.48    2:12.13  
       30.84  1:04.25                                                      
 59 Rachel Forbes             20 UN-03/UCSB           2:11.07    2:12.56  
       31.47  1:04.86                                                      
 60 Molly McCance             18 UN-03/UCSB           2:10.89    2:12.75  
       30.80  1:03.64                                                      
 61 Alisa Cooke               21 RA                   2:12.42    2:12.81  
       30.71  1:04.41                                                      
 62 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA                 2:08.71    2:12.87  
       30.23  1:02.99                                                      
 63 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 2:07.81    2:12.90  
       31.47  1:05.02                                                      
 64 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE                 2:08.55    2:13.31  
       30.60  1:03.92                                                      
 65 Vivi Raker                16 CANY                 2:09.72    2:13.48  
       31.81  1:05.55                                                      
 66 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL                 2:09.59    2:13.59  
       30.58  1:03.89                                                      
 67 Junie Carlos              16 MVN                  2:11.97    2:13.91  
       31.43  1:05.12                                                      
 68 Reagan Nibarger           16 CANY                 2:10.15    2:14.24  
       31.64  1:05.78                                                      
 69 Jazzy Walker              16 RSD                  2:10.63    2:14.59  
       31.73  1:05.39                                                      
 70 Ellie Horst               16 CANY                 2:08.60    2:14.78  
       31.38  1:05.62                                                      
 71 Gillian Swift             15 NCA                  2:11.01    2:14.81  
       30.99  1:04.86                                                      
 72 Kira Crage                18 RSD                  2:05.96    2:14.83  
       30.56  1:04.53                                                      
 73 Milan Bever               14 AZOT                 2:01.73Y   2:14.85  
       30.15  1:03.93                                                      
 74 Kimberly Park             16 ROSE                 2:09.80Y   2:14.89  
       31.24  1:05.45                                                      
 75 Elle Niebuhr              16 EDI                  2:09.11    2:15.24  
       31.67  1:05.63                                                      
 76 Sonja Aarsvold            14 TMEC                 2:10.79    2:16.08  
       30.24  1:04.07                                                      
 77 Allysan Tse               14 RORA                 2:14.55    2:16.61  
       32.19  1:06.95                                                      
 78 Jin-Young Yi              17 CANY                 1:57.19Y   2:17.73  
       31.83  1:06.46                                                      
 79 Kyndall Hindman           16 LKWD                 2:17.20    2:18.11  
       32.59  1:07.54                                                      
 80 Reese Veron               14 LKWD                 2:22.10    2:18.90  
       33.96  1:09.29                                                      
 81 Sophia Stewart            15 JCCW                 2:19.17    2:19.04  
       31.89  1:06.92                                                      
 82 Adriana Patino            15 GSC                  2:18.69    2:20.23  
       33.16  1:08.26                                                      
 83 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST                 2:14.09    2:21.28  
       32.86  1:08.82                                                      
 84 Amber Harris              15 RAA                  2:18.66    2:22.51  
       33.20  1:08.71                                                      
 -- Marriott Hoffmann         19 UN-03/UCSB           2:09.78         DQ  
       27.37                                                               
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA                      NT    4:33.41  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erica Sullivan            18 SAND                 4:15.07    4:13.95  
       29.68  1:00.94  2:04.88                                             
  2 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  4:20.79    4:17.90  
       29.91  1:02.40  2:08.26                                             
  3 Liberty Williams          17 RAA                  4:21.00    4:18.20  
       30.72  1:03.16  2:09.32                                             
  4 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL                  4:19.99    4:19.54  
       30.14  1:02.38  2:07.97                                             
B - Final
  5 Taylor Ault               20 RMDA                 4:23.95    4:20.11  
       30.48  1:03.44  2:10.19                                             
  6 Margaux Verger Gourson    24 TSM                  4:22.75    4:22.76  
       30.89  1:04.27  2:12.49                                             
  7 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UN-02/UCLA           4:27.37    4:23.58  
       30.57  1:03.40  2:10.07                                             
  8 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 4:25.55    4:24.87  
       30.90  1:03.95  2:10.54                                             
  9 Emily Boggess             21 UN-03/UCSB           4:25.94    4:25.23  
       30.32  1:03.24  2:09.91                                             
 10 Summer West               16 NOVA                 4:26.22    4:26.56  
       30.76  1:04.05  2:11.75                                             
 11 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  4:27.50    4:28.11  
       30.63  1:04.01  2:12.26                                             
 12 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM                  4:27.89    4:28.13  
       31.86  1:05.50  2:13.46                                             
C - Final
 13 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL                  4:28.04    4:25.52  
       30.58  1:03.51  2:11.21                                             
 14 Kathleen Sulkevich        19 UN-02/UCLA           4:30.37    4:27.70  
       31.41  1:04.43  2:12.06                                             
 15 Kelli McCarthy            19 EDI                  4:29.94    4:27.77  
       30.86  1:04.09  2:12.17                                             
 16 Haley Herzberg            21 UN-03/UCSB           4:29.18    4:29.49  
       31.41  1:04.93  2:13.24                                             
 17 Sophia Cavalli            18 UN-02/UCLA           4:30.59    4:31.35  
       31.20  1:04.31  2:12.54                                             
 18 Sophia Ribeiro            14 NOVA                 4:29.69    4:31.50  
       31.07  1:04.30  2:12.71                                             
 19 Kailee Chow               14 FAST                 4:30.98    4:31.94  
       31.67  1:05.17  2:14.31                                             
 20 Katie McCarthy            14 EDI                  4:27.94    4:32.10  
       31.76  1:06.28  2:16.16                                             
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erica Sullivan            18 SAND                 4:12.19    4:15.07  
       29.96  1:02.06  2:07.61                                             
  2 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL                  4:26.12    4:19.99  
       30.69  1:03.36  2:09.03                                             
  3 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  4:19.40    4:20.79  
       30.61  1:03.80  2:10.69                                             
  4 Liberty Williams          17 RAA                  4:16.44    4:21.00  
       30.52  1:03.13  2:10.21                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Margaux Verger Gourson    24 TSM                  4:16.80    4:22.75  
       30.77  1:04.12  2:11.86                                             
  6 Taylor Ault               20 RMDA                 4:10.79    4:23.95  
       30.61  1:03.65  2:10.89                                             
  7 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 4:18.87    4:25.55  
       31.21  1:04.38  2:11.32                                             
  8 Emily Boggess             21 UN-03/UCSB           4:18.95    4:25.94  
       30.24  1:02.47  2:09.40                                             
  9 Summer West               16 NOVA                 4:27.70    4:26.22  
       30.60  1:03.76  2:11.81                                             
 10 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UN-02/UCLA           4:26.00    4:27.37  
       30.72  1:03.64  2:11.17                                             
 11 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  4:29.53    4:27.50  
       30.75  1:04.04  2:11.98                                             
 12 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM                  5:00.08Y   4:27.89  
       31.69  1:05.33  2:12.84                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Katie McCarthy            14 EDI                  4:59.82Y   4:27.94  
       31.64  1:06.04  2:14.46                                             
 14 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL                  4:54.33Y   4:28.04  
       30.66  1:03.31  2:10.65                                             
 15 Haley Herzberg            21 UN-03/UCSB           4:25.05    4:29.18  
       31.08  1:04.46  2:12.74                                             
 16 Greta Fanta               16 NCA                  4:20.84    4:29.58  
       31.13  1:05.22  2:12.87                                             
 17 Sophia Ribeiro            14 NOVA                 4:35.04    4:29.69  
       31.28  1:04.42  2:12.54                                             
 18 Kelli McCarthy            19 EDI                  4:22.78    4:29.94  
       31.33  1:05.06  2:13.76                                             
 19 Kathleen Sulkevich        19 UN-02/UCLA           4:25.36    4:30.37  
       31.35  1:04.51  2:12.07                                             
 20 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA                  4:27.18    4:30.48  
       31.47  1:05.17  2:14.02                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sophia Cavalli            18 UN-02/UCLA           4:33.39    4:30.59  
       31.12  1:04.04  2:12.37                                             
 22 Kailee Chow               14 FAST                 4:34.78    4:30.98  
       31.59  1:05.80  2:13.92                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA                 4:25.62    4:31.00  
       30.97  1:04.20  2:11.89                                             
 24 Maya Garcia-Hale          14 CAST                 4:32.83    4:31.12  
       31.38  1:04.55  2:13.35                                             
 25 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA                  4:29.39    4:31.52  
       30.92  1:03.88  2:11.20                                             
 26 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM                  4:58.01Y   4:31.84  
       31.84  1:06.17  2:15.75                                             
 27 *Julia Filippova          17 TRA                  5:00.14Y   4:32.24  
       31.53  1:05.30  2:14.46                                             
 28 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN                  4:27.08    4:32.57  
       30.65  1:04.74  2:13.46                                             
 29 Ellie Horst               16 CANY                 4:29.52    4:32.80  
       31.50  1:04.99  2:14.04                                             
 30 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA                  4:52.06Y   4:33.27  
       31.74  1:05.78  2:15.32                                             
 31 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE                 4:31.48    4:33.37  
       31.49  1:05.82  2:16.71                                             
 32 Elle Niebuhr              16 EDI                  4:59.08Y   4:33.52  
       32.23  1:06.03  2:15.47                                             
 33 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN                  4:35.16    4:33.58  
       32.52  1:07.31  2:17.54                                             
 34 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                  4:58.41Y   4:33.67  
       32.31  1:07.10  2:15.45                                             
 35 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA                 4:56.21Y   4:33.69  
       31.39  1:05.21  2:14.65                                             
 36 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                  4:22.61    4:34.74  
       31.80  1:06.15  2:16.32                                             
 37 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA                 4:27.07    4:35.00  
       31.25  1:05.20  2:14.75                                             
 38 Natalie Oien              17 MVN                  4:25.99    4:35.21  
       31.24  1:05.00  2:14.01                                             
 39 Bella Bram                18 NCA                  4:30.57    4:35.26  
       32.29  1:07.16  2:16.75                                             
 40 Katherine Huang           15 NCA                  4:33.91    4:35.46  
       31.67  1:06.71  2:17.21                                             
 41 Ella Martinez-Spencer     15 RAA                  4:31.22    4:36.66  
       32.13  1:07.04  2:17.71                                             
 42 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA                 4:28.80    4:36.68  
       31.40  1:05.04  2:14.91                                             
 43 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 4:29.01    4:37.15  
       31.84  1:06.20  2:16.80                                             
 44 Jazzy Walker              16 RSD                  4:34.58    4:38.42  
       31.64  1:06.53  2:17.15                                             
 45 Marissa Johnson           17 BUEN                 4:35.10    4:40.17  
       31.22  1:06.15  2:17.42                                             
 46 Vivien Nett               13 KKSE                 4:35.16    4:40.33  
       32.03  1:06.68  2:17.78                                             
 47 Rachel Forbes             20 UN-03/UCSB           4:27.85    4:42.35  
       32.59  1:07.09  2:18.99                                             
 48 Maddie Cosgrove           20 RA                   4:32.49    4:43.98  
       31.32  1:05.65  2:17.23                                             
 49 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST                 4:59.79Y   4:47.45  
       33.07  1:08.21  2:20.94                                             
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erica Sullivan            18 SAND                 8:41.90    8:29.25  
       30.03  1:01.41  2:05.11  4:13.68                                    
  2 Taylor Ault               20 RMDA                 9:03.11    8:51.05  
       30.78  1:04.48  2:12.27  4:27.46                                    
  3 Liberty Williams          17 RAA                  9:05.47    8:52.12  
       31.06  1:04.22  2:11.69  4:26.45                                    
  4 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN                  9:05.79    9:00.98  
       31.23  1:04.66  2:12.83  4:28.90                                    
  5 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM                  9:05.67    9:01.26  
       32.57  1:06.78  2:14.65  4:30.85                                    
  6 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  9:09.46    9:06.14  
       31.04  1:04.54  2:12.79  4:30.26                                    
  7 Margaux Verger Gourson    24 TSM                  9:10.70    9:06.27  
       32.59  1:06.83  2:16.14  4:33.94                                    
  8 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA                 9:08.28    9:16.21  
       32.29  1:06.67  2:16.01  4:35.31                                    
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erica Sullivan            18 SAND                 8:26.27    8:41.90  
       30.85  1:03.34  2:09.09  4:21.24                                    
  2 Taylor Ault               20 RMDA                 8:34.25    9:03.11  
       31.92  1:06.07  2:14.47  4:30.85                                    
  3 Liberty Williams          17 RAA                  8:50.27    9:05.47  
       31.65  1:05.54  2:14.31  4:32.12                                    
  4 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM                 10:09.16Y   9:05.67  
       32.75  1:06.93  2:15.88  4:33.58                                    
  5 Savannah DuPuis           20 MVN                  9:04.50    9:05.79  
       32.08  1:06.19  2:14.83  4:32.34                                    
  6 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA                 9:10.19    9:08.28  
       31.57  1:04.87  2:13.46  4:31.50                                    
  7 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  9:18.46    9:09.46  
       31.84  1:06.26  2:15.18  4:33.47                                    
  8 Greta Fanta               16 NCA                  8:52.48    9:09.59  
       31.91  1:06.66  2:17.71  4:36.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Margaux Verger Gourson    24 TSM                  8:51.63    9:10.70  
       32.61  1:06.99  2:16.41  4:36.33                                    
 10 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 8:56.90    9:11.26  
       32.40  1:06.58  2:15.28  4:33.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sophia Ribeiro            14 NOVA                 9:32.61    9:12.66  
       31.51  1:04.75  2:13.51  4:32.98                                    
 12 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA                 10:13.54Y   9:14.18  
       32.10  1:06.42  2:15.66  4:35.18                                    
 13 Emily Boggess             21 UN-03/UCSB           9:02.41    9:15.11  
       31.78  1:06.45  2:17.29  4:36.86                                    
 14 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA                 9:11.81    9:15.51  
       33.40  1:08.39  2:18.94  4:38.25                                    
 15 Summer West               16 NOVA                 9:10.42    9:15.70  
       31.47  1:05.80  2:14.86  4:34.76                                    
 16 Kathleen Sulkevich        19 UN-02/UCLA           9:06.64    9:17.74  
       31.97  1:05.96  2:14.98  4:34.14                                    
 17 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA                 9:29.46    9:18.22  
       30.99  1:04.21  2:12.88  4:33.41                                    
 18 Kyleigh Kuzma             17 NCA                  9:31.36    9:20.59  
       32.93  1:07.51  2:17.85  4:37.45                                    
 19 Julianna Penner           16 TSM                  9:23.36    9:20.66  
       33.66  1:09.02  2:20.38  4:42.91                                    
 20 Maya Garcia-Hale          14 CAST                10:25.10Y   9:22.84  
       32.04  1:06.86  2:16.73  4:38.60                                    
 21 Kaitlyn Ritchey           20 UN-02/UCSD          10:16.56Y   9:23.89  
       32.00  1:06.05  2:15.54  4:37.20                                    
 22 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN                  9:29.27    9:24.92  
       33.50  1:09.31  2:21.13  4:44.60                                    
 23 Ella Martinez-Spencer     15 RAA                 10:06.41Y   9:25.51  
       33.41  1:08.91  2:19.91  4:42.82                                    
 24 Gillian Swift             15 NCA                  9:29.01    9:25.88  
       32.70  1:08.31  2:19.07  4:40.67                                    
 25 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  9:21.12    9:26.05  
       32.91  1:07.83  2:18.48  4:40.46                                    
 26 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA                 9:08.75    9:30.06  
       32.76  1:07.85  2:19.52  4:43.97                                    
 27 Heidi Ullrich             21 TROJ                 9:35.46    9:30.39  
       32.35  1:06.98  2:17.88  4:41.66                                    
 28 Revere Schmidt            14 RSD                  9:35.54    9:32.82  
       32.99  1:08.31  2:19.66  4:42.37                                    
 29 Vivien Nett               13 KKSE                 9:34.37    9:33.84  
       32.34  1:07.50  2:19.49  4:45.07                                    
 30 Ellie Horst               16 CANY                 9:18.61    9:34.74  
       33.66  1:08.73  2:20.25  4:43.65                                    
 31 Ellie Whitney             18 UN-02/UCSD          10:13.61Y   9:36.96  
       32.06  1:06.60  2:17.24  4:41.84                                    
 32 Kae Tanabe                16 TSM                  9:35.37    9:39.13  
       33.57  1:09.08  2:19.35  4:42.37                                    
 33 Emma Lee                  16 MVN                  9:22.54    9:39.48  
       32.86  1:08.82  2:21.51  4:48.10                                    
 34 Vivi Raker                16 CANY                 9:24.11    9:40.24  
       32.38  1:07.42  2:18.59  4:42.42                                    
 35 Rachel Forbes             20 UN-03/UCSB           9:16.95    9:40.76  
       32.24  1:06.33  2:16.79  4:43.53                                    
 36 Katie McCarthy            14 EDI                 10:14.92Y   9:45.28  
       33.39  1:10.02  2:22.42  4:50.42                                    
 37 Lena Siering              15 WEST                 9:35.28    9:46.57  
       32.39  1:07.77  2:20.07  4:46.95                                    
 38 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST                 9:20.41    9:54.84  
       33.69  1:10.01  2:24.15  4:54.09                                    
 39 Sonja Aarsvold            14 TMEC                 9:35.31   10:03.96  
       33.49  1:10.42  2:26.76  5:00.20                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  1:02.21    1:00.97  
       29.62                                                               
  2 Ali DeLoof                24 TE                   1:00.99    1:01.24  
       29.70                                                               
  3 Dasha Ustinova            20 TE                   1:02.47    1:02.79  
       30.61                                                               
  4 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            1:02.58    1:03.44  
       31.35                                                               
B - Final
  5 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  1:02.85    1:01.87  
       30.27                                                               
  6 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                 1:02.71    1:02.43  
       30.40                                                               
  7 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  1:03.13    1:03.34  
       30.89                                                               
  8 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 1:04.13    1:03.38  
       30.92                                                               
  9 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN                 1:04.03    1:04.00  
       31.64                                                               
 10 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL                 1:05.11    1:04.51  
       31.20                                                               
 11 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA                 1:04.42    1:04.68  
       31.21                                                               
 12 Taylor McCoy              19 COUG                 1:04.71    1:04.73  
       31.68                                                               
C - Final
 13 Solie Laughlin            21 BUEN                 1:05.52    1:04.67  
       31.55                                                               
 14 Hannah Leach              22 TROJ                 1:05.50    1:04.80  
       31.61                                                               
 15 Elena England             20 UN-03/UCSB           1:05.11    1:04.96  
       31.92                                                               
 16 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           1:05.94    1:05.72  
       32.08                                                               
 17 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM                  1:05.81    1:06.25  
       32.19                                                               
 18 Abriana Howard            19 UN-02/UCLA           1:06.00    1:06.89  
       32.05                                                               
 19 Marina Spadoni            25 FORK                 1:06.34    1:07.59  
       32.77                                                               
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali DeLoof                24 TE                   1:00.05    1:00.99  
       29.33                                                               
  2 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  1:00.95    1:02.21  
       30.10                                                               
  3 Dasha Ustinova            20 TE                   1:00.20    1:02.47  
       30.50                                                               
  4 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            1:01.03    1:02.58  
       30.71                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                 1:01.77    1:02.71  
       30.49                                                               
  6 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  1:01.74    1:02.85  
       30.62                                                               
  7 Catie DeLoof              22 TE                   1:01.68    1:03.09  
       30.82                                                               
  8 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  1:01.73    1:03.13  
       30.66                                                               
  9 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ                  1:02.59    1:03.94  
       30.78                                                               
 10 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN                 1:02.49    1:04.03  
       31.03                                                               
 11 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 1:02.44    1:04.13  
       31.22                                                               
 12 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA                 1:03.12    1:04.42  
       31.26                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taylor McCoy              19 COUG                 1:04.88    1:04.71  
       31.63                                                               
 14 Elena England             20 UN-03/UCSB           1:04.93    1:05.11  
       31.41                                                               
 14 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL                 1:04.15    1:05.11  
       31.17                                                               
 16 Hannah Leach              22 TROJ                   53.65Y   1:05.50  
       31.85                                                               
 17 Solie Laughlin            21 BUEN                 1:04.63    1:05.52  
       31.63                                                               
 18 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM                  1:06.25    1:05.81  
       32.21                                                               
 19 Maddy Harris              16 MVN                  1:02.84    1:05.86  
       31.28                                                               
 20 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           1:04.81    1:05.94  
       31.99                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Abriana Howard            19 UN-02/UCLA           1:05.26    1:06.00  
       32.21                                                               
 22 Marina Spadoni            25 FORK                   55.89Y   1:06.34  
       32.14                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID                 1:05.68    1:06.48  
       32.57                                                               
 24 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                   55.14Y   1:06.56  
       32.78                                                               
 25 Blest Thomas              16 RSD                  1:06.60    1:06.62  
       32.71                                                               
 26 Libby Gilbert             17 UN-01/SCAL           1:03.78    1:06.63  
       32.34                                                               
 27 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    19 CAL                  1:05.36    1:06.74  
       32.06                                                               
 28 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA                  1:06.52    1:06.84  
       32.68                                                               
 29 Anna Brooker              17 NCA                  1:06.17    1:06.86  
       33.05                                                               
 30 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA                 1:05.60    1:06.97  
       32.63                                                               
 31 Erica Vong                21 UN-02/MACAU            55.12Y   1:06.98  
       31.97                                                               
 32 Tabea Mose                19 RA                   1:05.37    1:07.22  
       32.35                                                               
 32 Tara Middleton            21 UN-03/UCSB           1:05.33    1:07.22  
       32.11                                                               
 34 Alex Roberts              16 TNT                  1:07.54    1:07.26  
       32.58                                                               
 35 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA                   56.93Y   1:07.29  
       32.75                                                               
 36 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA                 1:07.23    1:07.34  
       32.79                                                               
 37 Max Catig                 17 CANY                 1:05.94    1:07.41  
       32.86                                                               
 38 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA                 1:05.69    1:07.61  
       32.74                                                               
 39 Marly Lough               16 BREA                 1:06.40    1:07.63  
       32.87                                                               
 40 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA                 1:04.96    1:07.73  
       32.31                                                               
 41 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 1:05.67    1:07.76  
       33.05                                                               
 42 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN                  1:05.68    1:07.89  
       33.02                                                               
 43 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL                  1:05.96    1:08.00  
       33.07                                                               
 44 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD                 1:07.88    1:08.04  
       33.49                                                               
 44 Abigail Miller            21 TROJ                   55.24Y   1:08.04  
       32.24                                                               
 46 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL                 1:04.70    1:08.08  
       32.73                                                               
 47 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN                 1:07.04    1:08.12  
       33.16                                                               
 48 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA                 1:06.53    1:08.16  
       32.85                                                               
 49 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                 1:06.87    1:08.18  
       33.14                                                               
 50 Micah Toetter             20 UN-03/UCSB           1:05.91    1:08.34  
       33.12                                                               
 51 Ella Erickson             16 EDI                  1:05.93    1:08.37  
       33.37                                                               
 52 Jamie Yeh                 17 NOVA                 1:04.99    1:08.50  
       32.93                                                               
 53 Grace Williams            17 NCA                  1:08.01    1:08.56  
       33.23                                                               
 54 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA                 1:08.34    1:08.72  
       32.88                                                               
 55 Katrina Sommer            17 NOVA                 1:06.06    1:08.76  
       33.16                                                               
 56 Lily Neumann              13 WEST                 1:06.92    1:08.80  
       33.14                                                               
 57 Natalia Boese             15 RSD                  1:08.19    1:08.86  
       34.04                                                               
 58 Ella Martinez-Spencer     15 RAA                  1:05.86    1:09.01  
       33.38                                                               
 59 Jordan Phillips           19 UN-02/UCSD             54.60Y   1:09.03  
       33.31                                                               
 59 Kailee Ruiz               16 ROSE                   55.78Y   1:09.03  
       32.70                                                               
 61 Marissa Johnson           17 BUEN                 1:08.59    1:09.04  
       33.74                                                               
 62 Olivia Parks              19 UN-02/UCSD             54.90Y   1:09.09  
       33.14                                                               
 63 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC/ICAC            1:08.24    1:09.16  
       34.01                                                               
 64 Emily O'Brien             14 SCAT                 1:08.83    1:09.32  
       34.15                                                               
 65 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE                 1:08.94    1:09.44  
       33.47                                                               
 66 Quincy Cechini            17 RAA                  1:09.37    1:09.60  
       34.29                                                               
 67 Melanie Wu                14 BREA                 1:08.94    1:09.84  
       33.87                                                               
 68 Midori Hupfeld            17 NCA                  1:07.36    1:09.88  
       34.18                                                               
 69 Junie Carlos              16 MVN                  1:07.04    1:09.93  
       34.39                                                               
 70 Marybeth Johnson          17 MVN                  1:08.16    1:09.94  
       34.61                                                               
 71 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA                 1:08.78    1:10.18  
       34.18                                                               
 71 Jamie Cechini             15 RAA                  1:08.45    1:10.18  
       33.66                                                               
 73 Lauren Stevens            17 MVN                  1:10.95    1:10.36  
       33.96                                                               
 74 Danica Adams              19 UN                   1:08.15    1:10.46  
       34.04                                                               
 75 Iris Bayan                14 LKWD                 1:08.15    1:10.55  
       34.72                                                               
 76 Charlie Meier             19 UN-02/UCSD           1:00.29Y   1:10.63  
       34.61                                                               
 77 Taylor Moultrie           17 CAST                 1:11.03    1:10.66  
       34.35                                                               
 78 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST                 1:07.70    1:11.26  
       34.83                                                               
 79 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL                 1:07.42    1:11.27  
       34.06                                                               
 80 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA                 1:10.84    1:11.57  
       34.37                                                               
 81 Helena Kurtz              14 MVN                  1:10.97    1:11.76  
       35.02                                                               
 82 Dora Chang                16 ROSE                 1:11.96    1:11.89  
       34.43                                                               
 83 Claire Creager            13 MVN                  1:11.45    1:12.74  
       35.53                                                               
 84 Karen Najera              17 UN-01/MVN            1:08.97    1:12.88  
       35.03                                                               
 85 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL                 1:09.46    1:13.01  
       34.70                                                               
 86 Hedy Bian                 15 RAA                  1:15.17    1:13.82  
       35.61                                                               
 87 Kate Weiland              17 NOVA                 1:12.60    1:13.89  
       35.55                                                               
 88 Gracie Brehm              15 NOVA                 1:11.41    1:14.34  
       35.03                                                               
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dasha Ustinova            20 TE                   2:11.29    2:10.40  
       30.96  1:04.02                                                      
  2 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  2:15.18    2:15.42  
       32.04  1:05.88                                                      
  3 Taylor McCoy              19 COUG                 2:16.26    2:16.41  
       32.55  1:06.89                                                      
  4 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  2:17.12    2:19.66  
       32.06  1:06.50                                                      
B - Final
  5 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  2:17.86    2:15.28  
       31.37  1:05.10                                                      
  6 Jennifer Lathrop          20 UN-02/UCLA           2:19.88    2:17.28  
       32.83  1:07.79                                                      
  7 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN                 2:20.28    2:18.23  
       32.69  1:07.84                                                      
  8 Abriana Howard            19 UN-02/UCLA           2:20.24    2:18.77  
       33.05  1:08.05                                                      
  9 Elena England             20 UN-03/UCSB           2:20.02    2:19.62  
       33.11  1:08.65                                                      
 10 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA                 2:19.72    2:21.16  
       32.19  1:07.64                                                      
 11 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           2:21.29    2:21.21  
       33.04  1:08.14                                                      
 12 Hannah Leach              22 TROJ                 2:20.40    2:25.18  
       33.25  1:09.75                                                      
C - Final
 13 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL                 2:23.45    2:20.70  
       32.89  1:07.69                                                      
 14 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM                  2:21.40    2:22.83  
       34.19  1:10.78                                                      
 15 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID                 2:23.12    2:23.14  
       34.16  1:09.79                                                      
 16 Natalia Boese             15 RSD                  2:23.29    2:23.38  
       34.65  1:10.85                                                      
 17 Lucy Agnew                19 UN-02/UCLA           2:23.14    2:23.84  
       34.19  1:10.15                                                      
 18 Tina Reuter               18 UN-02/UCSD           2:23.73    2:24.10  
       34.05  1:10.37                                                      
 19 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL                 2:23.19    2:24.99  
       33.30  1:09.11                                                      
 20 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA                 2:23.66    2:25.45  
       34.46  1:11.38                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dasha Ustinova            20 TE                   2:07.12    2:11.29  
       31.14  1:04.25                                                      
  2 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  1:54.51Y   2:15.18  
       31.73  1:05.80                                                      
  3 Taylor McCoy              19 COUG                 2:16.96    2:16.26  
       32.43  1:07.00                                                      
  4 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  2:13.69    2:17.12  
       31.66  1:05.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  2:14.31    2:17.86  
       31.70  1:06.01                                                      
  6 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA                 2:15.97    2:19.72  
       32.58  1:07.54                                                      
  7 Jennifer Lathrop          20 UN-02/UCLA           2:28.15    2:19.88  
       33.45  1:08.69                                                      
  8 Elena England             20 UN-03/UCSB           2:22.20    2:20.02  
       32.64  1:08.35                                                      
  9 Abriana Howard            19 UN-02/UCLA           2:20.24    2:20.24  
       33.07  1:08.10                                                      
 10 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN                 2:16.45    2:20.28  
       32.97  1:09.08                                                      
 11 Hannah Leach              22 TROJ                 1:57.31Y   2:20.40  
       32.17  1:07.59                                                      
 12 Solie Laughlin            21 BUEN                 2:14.67    2:20.96  
       32.79  1:08.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anna Brooker              17 NCA                  2:18.09    2:21.15  
       33.63  1:09.28                                                      
 14 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           2:18.16    2:21.29  
       32.98  1:08.92                                                      
 15 Isabelle Shapiro          16 TSM                  2:23.53    2:21.40  
       34.03  1:09.58                                                      
 16 Kai-Min Tsuei             15 TRID                 2:20.03    2:23.12  
       34.08  1:09.73                                                      
 17 Lucy Agnew                19 UN-02/UCLA           2:25.52    2:23.14  
       33.80  1:09.30                                                      
 18 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL                 2:18.21    2:23.19  
       33.82  1:09.93                                                      
 19 Natalia Boese             15 RSD                  2:22.70    2:23.29  
       34.49  1:11.06                                                      
 20 Aislinn Light             20 SCAL                 2:20.85    2:23.45  
       33.77  1:10.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alyssa Watson             17 NOVA                 2:21.29    2:23.66  
       32.98  1:08.92                                                      
 22 Tina Reuter               18 UN-02/UCSD           2:23.04    2:23.73  
       34.63  1:10.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Delaney Smith             19 UN-02/UCLA           2:17.24    2:23.78  
       34.96  1:11.41                                                      
 24 Sydney Rouse              18 UN-03/UCSB           2:24.08    2:23.84  
       34.12  1:09.94                                                      
 25 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA                 2:23.48    2:24.18  
       35.23  1:12.32                                                      
 25 Alex Roberts              16 TNT                  2:26.09    2:24.18  
       33.92  1:11.12                                                      
 27 Marly Lough               16 BREA                 2:18.66    2:24.50  
       34.40  1:10.44                                                      
 28 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE                 2:04.42Y   2:24.56  
       33.76  1:09.79                                                      
 29 Emily O'Brien             14 SCAT                 2:04.24Y   2:24.71  
       34.65  1:10.96                                                      
 30 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD                 2:20.91    2:24.79  
       34.36  1:11.02                                                      
 31 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA                 2:28.25    2:25.02  
       34.88  1:11.24                                                      
 32 Noelle Harvey             15 NCA                  2:19.24    2:25.16  
       34.44  1:11.05                                                      
 33 Taylor Lyon               15 RSD                  2:27.85    2:25.22  
       34.30  1:10.72                                                      
 34 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM                  2:27.09    2:25.54  
       35.88  1:13.10                                                      
 35 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN                  2:00.25Y   2:25.72  
       34.30  1:12.04                                                      
 36 Ella Erickson             16 EDI                  2:23.28    2:25.80  
       34.60  1:10.53                                                      
 37 Tabea Mose                19 RA                   2:04.78Y   2:26.12  
       34.58  1:11.75                                                      
 38 Maddy Harris              16 MVN                  2:20.53    2:26.42  
       32.07  1:07.80                                                      
 39 Junie Carlos              16 MVN                  2:21.23    2:26.59  
       34.87  1:11.46                                                      
 40 Libby Gilbert             17 UN-01/SCAL           2:15.14    2:26.73  
       33.41  1:09.55                                                      
 41 Danica Adams              19 UN                   2:25.48    2:26.85  
       34.84  1:11.95                                                      
 42 Marissa Johnson           17 BUEN                 2:27.28    2:27.11  
       34.95  1:12.44                                                      
 43 Blest Thomas              16 RSD                  2:23.55    2:27.29  
       34.34  1:11.33                                                      
 44 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA                 2:21.42    2:27.33  
       34.64  1:12.12                                                      
 45 Melanie Wu                14 BREA                 2:30.53    2:27.50  
       35.05  1:12.46                                                      
 46 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA                 2:22.10    2:27.53  
       33.89  1:10.68                                                      
 47 Max Catig                 17 CANY                 2:01.74Y   2:27.84  
       34.19  1:11.75                                                      
 48 Juliana Fox               19 UN-02/UCSD           2:18.80    2:28.01  
       34.10  1:10.76                                                      
 49 Katrina Sommer            17 NOVA                 2:21.22    2:28.50  
       35.02  1:11.41                                                      
 50 Ella Martinez-Spencer     15 RAA                  2:20.53    2:28.82  
       35.43  1:12.98                                                      
 51 Brittney Miles            18 UN-02/UCSD           2:03.18Y   2:28.99  
       34.12  1:11.12                                                      
 52 Vivien Nett               13 KKSE                 2:26.20    2:29.25  
       35.25  1:12.82                                                      
 53 Micah Toetter             20 UN-03/UCSB           2:23.37    2:29.37  
       35.80  1:13.17                                                      
 54 Karen Najera              17 UN-01/MVN            2:28.33    2:29.40  
       35.54  1:12.75                                                      
 55 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL                 2:33.92    2:29.42  
       36.68  1:14.66                                                      
 56 Jamie Cechini             15 RAA                  2:30.23    2:29.58  
       33.71  1:10.52                                                      
 57 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA                 2:33.57    2:29.73  
       33.95  1:11.44                                                      
 58 Grace Williams            17 NCA                  2:28.10    2:29.85  
       34.93  1:12.36                                                      
 59 Marybeth Johnson          17 MVN                  2:28.68    2:30.16  
       35.25  1:12.47                                                      
 60 JungMin Yoon              15 ROSE                 2:27.77    2:30.18  
       34.60  1:11.74                                                      
 61 Iris Bayan                14 LKWD                 2:03.99Y   2:30.33  
       35.47  1:13.24                                                      
 62 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST                 2:32.27    2:30.39  
       35.39  1:12.75                                                      
 63 Julia Teresa Unas         16 CANY                 2:32.16    2:30.46  
       35.45  1:13.28                                                      
 64 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST                 2:22.70    2:30.52  
       36.23  1:13.69                                                      
 65 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA                  2:26.39    2:30.70  
       35.14  1:12.81                                                      
 66 Marina Spadoni            25 FORK                 2:01.80Y   2:30.81  
       34.42  1:12.34                                                      
 67 Allysan Tse               14 RORA                 2:30.80    2:30.87  
       35.73  1:14.06                                                      
 68 Jordan Leaf               17 ALPH                 2:29.09    2:30.97  
       35.36  1:13.84                                                      
 69 Lauren Stevens            17 MVN                  2:31.30    2:30.99  
       34.74  1:12.33                                                      
 70 Quincy Cechini            17 RAA                  2:29.67    2:31.01  
       35.50  1:13.54                                                      
 71 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA                  2:29.01    2:31.12  
       36.11  1:14.06                                                      
 72 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW                 2:28.36    2:31.42  
       35.07  1:13.14                                                      
 73 Marin Wilson              16 VAST                 2:34.72    2:31.87  
       36.15  1:13.61                                                      
 74 Milan Bever               14 AZOT                 2:31.37    2:32.12  
       35.27  1:13.39                                                      
 75 Midori Hupfeld            17 NCA                  2:27.59    2:32.17  
       36.06  1:14.52                                                      
 76 Kailee Ruiz               16 ROSE                 2:41.11    2:32.18  
       35.27  1:13.88                                                      
 77 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN                  2:34.68    2:32.60  
       36.82  1:15.90                                                      
 78 Colette Masino            15 CANY                 2:37.95    2:32.84  
       35.37  1:14.23                                                      
 79 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA                 2:32.42    2:33.33  
       35.82  1:14.17                                                      
 80 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA                 2:33.92    2:34.13  
       35.64  1:14.30                                                      
 81 Chloe Hopkins             15 WEST                 2:26.39    2:34.63  
       35.73  1:14.11                                                      
 82 Claire Creager            13 MVN                  2:34.88    2:34.66  
       36.60  1:16.74                                                      
 83 Kalissa Villaluna         16 ROSE                 2:31.06    2:34.91  
       35.68  1:14.20                                                      
 84 Katie McCarthy            14 EDI                  2:03.65Y   2:34.95  
       37.21  1:16.70                                                      
 85 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC/ICAC            2:28.79    2:35.22  
       37.11  1:17.06                                                      
 86 Elle Niebuhr              16 EDI                  2:32.78    2:35.37  
       37.23  1:16.19                                                      
 87 Dora Chang                16 ROSE                 2:33.62    2:35.52  
       36.12  1:15.94                                                      
 88 Izabella Adame            16 CANY                 2:05.07Y   2:35.79  
       35.47  1:14.42                                                      
 89 Jordan Phillips           19 UN-02/UCSD           2:05.20Y   2:36.25  
       35.91  1:15.32                                                      
 90 Krystal Lieu              15 NCA                  2:33.58    2:36.41  
       37.28  1:16.54                                                      
 91 Jin-Young Yi              17 CANY                 2:30.84    2:36.76  
       36.07  1:15.36                                                      
 92 Sophia Stewart            15 JCCW                 2:31.69    2:37.68  
       36.13  1:15.58                                                      
 93 Sophia Schreiber          15 MVN                  2:34.46    2:39.63  
       37.34  1:17.29                                                      
 -- Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    19 CAL                  2:25.12         DQ  
       31.70  1:06.96                                                      
 -- Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL                 2:24.07         DQ  
       35.30  1:14.02                                                      
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Madelyn Phillips          14 SCAT                      NT      35.90  
  2 Raine Gavino              18 UN                        NT      37.40  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jorie Caneta              22 AGS                  1:09.76    1:09.63  
       33.50                                                               
  2 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            1:10.55    1:10.04  
       34.09                                                               
  3 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 1:11.06    1:10.26  
       33.58                                                               
  4 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  1:11.43    1:10.71  
       33.72                                                               
B - Final
  5 Maggie Aroesty            20 LIAC/Trojan          1:11.97    1:10.61  
       33.68                                                               
  6 KT Kustritz               20 CAL                  1:11.99    1:11.89  
       33.58                                                               
  7 Izabella Adame            16 CANY                 1:12.53    1:12.08  
       33.92                                                               
  8 Claire Grover             19 UN-02/UCLA           1:12.98    1:13.11  
       34.25                                                               
  9 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA                 1:12.48    1:13.19  
       34.79                                                               
 10 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA                 1:12.78    1:13.41  
       34.58                                                               
 11 Niki Churchill            21 UN-03/UCSB           1:13.71    1:14.89  
       35.02                                                               
 12 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                  1:13.31    1:15.87  
       35.72                                                               
C - Final
 13 Heaven Quintana           21 UN-03/UCSB           1:14.59    1:13.29  
       34.23                                                               
 14 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 1:13.80    1:13.55  
       34.91                                                               
 15 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  1:14.05    1:13.85  
       34.28                                                               
 16 Brittney Straw            21 UN-03/UCSB           1:14.63    1:13.96  
       35.06                                                               
 17 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                 1:14.46    1:14.70  
       35.14                                                               
 18 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA           1:14.63    1:14.77  
       35.80                                                               
 19 Grace Murphy              20 UN-02/UCSD           1:13.94    1:15.05  
       35.96                                                               
 20 Taylor Carey              14 ROSE                 1:14.30    1:16.10  
       36.24                                                               
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jorie Caneta              22 AGS                  1:07.82    1:09.76  
       33.74                                                               
  2 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            1:09.74    1:10.55  
       34.79                                                               
  3 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 1:10.71    1:11.06  
       34.06                                                               
  4 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  1:05.64Y   1:11.43  
       33.96                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Maggie Aroesty            20 LIAC/Trojan          1:00.31Y   1:11.97  
       34.47                                                               
  6 KT Kustritz               20 CAL                  1:10.95    1:11.99  
       33.84                                                               
  7 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA                 1:12.24    1:12.48  
       34.24                                                               
  8 Izabella Adame            16 CANY                 1:11.19    1:12.53  
       34.45                                                               
  9 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA                 1:00.63Y   1:12.78  
       34.50                                                               
 10 Claire Grover             19 UN-02/UCLA           1:14.02    1:12.98  
       34.42                                                               
 11 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                  1:11.15    1:13.31  
       34.33                                                               
 12 Niki Churchill            21 UN-03/UCSB           1:13.94    1:13.71  
       34.38                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 1:11.99    1:13.80  
       34.72                                                               
 14 Grace Murphy              20 UN-02/UCSD           1:01.92Y   1:13.94  
       34.80                                                               
 15 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  1:13.95    1:14.05  
       35.40                                                               
 16 Taylor Carey              14 ROSE                 1:13.55    1:14.30  
       35.39                                                               
 17 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                 1:15.88    1:14.46  
       34.70                                                               
 18 Heaven Quintana           21 UN-03/UCSB           1:12.24    1:14.59  
       35.71                                                               
 19 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA           1:12.48    1:14.63  
       35.80                                                               
 19 Brittney Straw            21 UN-03/UCSB           1:13.94    1:14.63  
       34.99                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA                 1:14.18    1:15.08  
       35.30                                                               
 22 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA                 1:14.11    1:15.57  
       35.69                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT                 1:13.68    1:15.60  
       36.09                                                               
 24 Julia Teresa Unas         16 CANY                 1:15.17    1:15.71  
       35.59                                                               
 25 Ashley Ray                15 VAST                 1:19.41    1:15.72  
       35.40                                                               
 26 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE                 1:13.73    1:15.87  
       36.15                                                               
 27 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL                 1:17.19    1:16.12  
       36.80                                                               
 28 Madelyn Phillips          14 SCAT                 1:16.48    1:16.21  
       35.90                                                               
 29 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-01/SCAL           1:15.15    1:16.36  
       35.94                                                               
 30 My Nguyen                 13 CAST                 1:16.05    1:16.37  
       35.62                                                               
 31 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE                 1:15.09    1:16.38  
       35.98                                                               
 32 Shaikha Al-Saud           22 TROJ                 1:17.67    1:16.47  
       35.87                                                               
 33 Phoebe Yeh                15 NOVA                 1:15.94    1:16.56  
       35.66                                                               
 34 Jackie Basham             19 UN-02/UCLA           1:12.04    1:16.77  
       36.31                                                               
 35 Carmen Ung                18 MPMR                 1:15.02    1:16.78  
       36.39                                                               
 36 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE                 1:04.57Y   1:16.79  
       37.31                                                               
 36 Krystal Lieu              15 NCA                  1:16.06    1:16.79  
       36.43                                                               
 38 Grace Kling               17 SCAL                 1:16.88    1:17.13  
       36.36                                                               
 39 Raine Gavino              18 UN                   1:18.31    1:17.21  
       37.40                                                               
 40 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA                 1:15.30    1:17.22  
       36.49                                                               
 41 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA                 1:15.86    1:17.25  
       36.58                                                               
 42 Danielle Albright         16 TNT                  1:15.94    1:17.28  
       36.55                                                               
 43 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA                 1:04.34Y   1:17.44  
       36.59                                                               
 44 Ella Montano              14 BUEN                 1:19.07    1:17.46  
       36.56                                                               
 45 Corina Lee                15 NOVA                 1:19.18    1:17.48  
       37.27                                                               
 45 Emma Smethurst            19 UN-02/UCLA           1:14.75    1:17.48  
       36.36                                                               
 47 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  1:18.19    1:17.50  
       37.32                                                               
 48 Catie Pentlarge           16 NCA                  1:16.61    1:17.54  
       35.79                                                               
 49 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST                  1:05.72Y   1:17.61  
       36.58                                                               
 50 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA                 1:18.72    1:17.63  
       36.54                                                               
 51 Juliana Witting           18 NOVA                 1:14.56    1:17.72  
       35.73                                                               
 52 Revere Schmidt            14 RSD                  1:19.97    1:17.75  
       37.17                                                               
 53 Virag David               13 KKSE                 1:19.54    1:17.96  
       38.07                                                               
 54 Ava Burger                15 RSD                  1:18.15    1:17.98  
       35.94                                                               
 55 Angelica Benitez          13 FSON                 1:16.55    1:18.14  
       37.46                                                               
 56 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA                 1:16.28    1:18.32  
       37.21                                                               
 57 Lada DiMascolo            15 VAST                 1:18.57    1:18.41  
       37.38                                                               
 58 Kimmy Woolfenden          17 SCAL                 1:14.94    1:18.52  
       37.32                                                               
 59 Caroline Judson           17 BREA                 1:14.58    1:18.58  
       37.00                                                               
 60 Melodie Pugar             15 NOVA                 1:18.68    1:18.82  
       36.38                                                               
 61 Micah Toetter             20 UN-03/UCSB           1:18.55    1:18.98  
       37.39                                                               
 62 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA                  1:15.93    1:19.49  
       38.34                                                               
 63 Emily Jacobs              18 ROSE                 1:16.29    1:19.67  
       37.35                                                               
 64 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT                 1:17.50    1:19.91  
       36.97                                                               
 65 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA                 1:19.05    1:19.92  
       38.24                                                               
 66 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA                 1:18.84    1:20.10  
       37.21                                                               
 67 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 1:18.10    1:20.20  
       37.87                                                               
 68 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL                 1:18.62    1:20.27  
       37.48                                                               
 69 Amber French              15 NOVA                 1:19.29    1:20.66  
       38.12                                                               
 70 Natalia Boese             15 RSD                  1:20.09    1:20.92  
       38.81                                                               
 71 Isabela Patino            18 GSC                  1:17.06    1:21.04  
       38.55                                                               
 72 Summer Mitchell           16 NCA                  1:19.17    1:21.50  
       38.64                                                               
 73 Lilly Tucker              16 VAST                 1:20.02    1:21.60  
       39.10                                                               
 74 Lauren Lohmeier           14 UN-01/MVN            1:18.88    1:21.71  
       38.77                                                               
 75 Ella Erickson             16 EDI                  1:19.83    1:21.95  
       39.58                                                               
 76 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC                 1:04.97Y   1:22.00  
       39.05                                                               
 77 Alexa Melara              20 FSON                 1:05.55Y   1:22.13  
       38.69                                                               
 78 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST                 1:18.95    1:22.22  
       39.15                                                               
 79 Lauren Gleason            17 MVN                  1:17.68    1:22.34  
       37.39                                                               
 80 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW                 1:19.10    1:22.68  
       39.14                                                               
 81 Emily Baker               19 MVN                  1:19.95    1:23.11  
       37.82                                                               
 82 Marharyta Smirnova        20 FSON                 1:04.43Y   1:24.13  
       38.75                                                               
 83 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST                 1:20.42    1:24.95  
       39.42                                                               
 84 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA                  1:25.97    1:28.24  
       40.26                                                               
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            2:31.54    2:28.78  
       35.23  1:13.16                                                      
  2 Jorie Caneta              22 AGS                  2:33.36    2:29.89  
       34.80  1:13.51                                                      
  3 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 2:34.48    2:32.80  
       35.44  1:13.87                                                      
  4 Maggie Aroesty            20 LIAC/Trojan          2:33.68    2:33.53  
       35.60  1:14.53                                                      
B - Final
  5 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA                 2:36.29    2:33.20  
       35.22  1:13.92                                                      
  6 Brittney Straw            21 UN-03/UCSB           2:38.03    2:39.90  
       36.91  1:17.00                                                      
  7 Grace Murphy              20 UN-02/UCSD           2:43.53    2:41.06  
       37.03  1:17.85                                                      
  8 Amanda Anderson           18 AZOT                 2:43.24    2:41.74  
       36.41  1:17.12                                                      
  9 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE                 2:42.42    2:41.92  
       37.41  1:18.00                                                      
 10 Taylor Carey              14 ROSE                 2:42.14    2:43.29  
       37.51  1:18.84                                                      
 11 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE                 2:43.07    2:43.33  
       38.08  1:19.56                                                      
 12 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA                 2:43.39    2:44.70  
       37.28  1:18.21                                                      
C - Final
 13 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT                 2:46.13    2:40.56  
       36.53  1:17.74                                                      
 14 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA                 2:43.91    2:41.85  
       36.60  1:17.76                                                      
 15 KT Kustritz               20 CAL                  2:43.90    2:41.91  
       35.89  1:17.02                                                      
 16 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL                 2:45.00    2:43.16  
       37.94  1:19.42                                                      
 17 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA                 2:44.68    2:43.38  
       37.52  1:18.47                                                      
 18 Emily Honng               19 UN-01/BREA           2:45.10    2:43.63  
       38.65  1:20.05                                                      
 19 Carmen Ung                18 MPMR                 2:44.41    2:46.75  
       36.36  1:18.03                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            2:29.21    2:31.54  
       35.47  1:13.79                                                      
  2 Jorie Caneta              22 AGS                  2:27.22    2:33.36  
       35.75  1:15.19                                                      
  3 Maggie Aroesty            20 LIAC/Trojan          2:08.93Y   2:33.68  
       35.60  1:14.36                                                      
  4 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 2:29.40    2:34.48  
       35.09  1:13.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Morganne Malloy           15 NOVA                 2:34.82    2:36.29  
       35.87  1:15.67                                                      
  6 Brittney Straw            21 UN-03/UCSB           2:38.13    2:38.03  
       36.93  1:16.93                                                      
  7 Taylor Carey              14 ROSE                 2:43.59    2:42.14  
       36.45  1:16.77                                                      
  8 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE                 2:46.15    2:42.42  
       37.72  1:18.84                                                      
  9 Izabella Adame            16 CANY                 2:35.54    2:42.91  
       36.05  1:15.79                                                      
 10 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE                 2:40.86    2:43.07  
       37.54  1:18.78                                                      
 11 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 2:38.12    2:43.21  
       36.17  1:18.01                                                      
 12 Amanda Anderson           18 AZOT                 2:41.55    2:43.24  
       37.18  1:18.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA                 2:41.80    2:43.39  
       37.30  1:19.53                                                      
 14 Grace Murphy              20 UN-02/UCSD           2:16.73Y   2:43.53  
       37.21  1:18.38                                                      
 15 KT Kustritz               20 CAL                  2:12.33Y   2:43.90  
       35.97  1:18.56                                                      
 16 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA                 2:21.29Y   2:43.91  
       37.20  1:18.57                                                      
 17 Carmen Ung                18 MPMR                 2:49.11    2:44.41  
       35.92  1:17.31                                                      
 18 Krystal Lieu              15 NCA                  2:20.42Y   2:44.51  
       37.84  1:19.76                                                      
 19 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA                 2:36.74    2:44.68  
       37.58  1:19.42                                                      
 20 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL                 2:44.23    2:45.00  
       37.85  1:19.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Emily Honng               19 UN-01/BREA           2:42.49    2:45.10  
       39.30  1:20.53                                                      
 22 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA                 2:42.03    2:45.57  
       37.98  1:19.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  2:44.29    2:45.85  
       37.64  1:19.75                                                      
 24 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT                 2:38.91    2:46.13  
       37.24  1:19.28                                                      
 25 Kimmy Woolfenden          17 SCAL                 2:41.06    2:46.42  
       39.16  1:21.28                                                      
 26 Delaney Smith             19 UN-02/UCLA           2:41.49    2:46.53  
       38.46  1:19.76                                                      
 27 Raine Gavino              18 UN                   2:41.81    2:46.57  
       38.69  1:20.54                                                      
 28 Sydney Willson            12 MVN                  2:49.93    2:46.59  
       38.11  1:20.54                                                      
 29 Angelica Benitez          13 FSON                 2:43.19    2:46.67  
       38.51  1:20.67                                                      
 29 Madelyn Phillips          14 SCAT                 2:46.33    2:46.67  
       38.09  1:19.52                                                      
 31 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA                 2:47.24    2:46.90  
       37.88  1:20.33                                                      
 32 Niki Churchill            21 UN-03/UCSB           2:44.18    2:46.93  
       37.30  1:19.65                                                      
 33 Miranda Renner            17 GSC                  2:42.21    2:47.05  
       37.91  1:20.44                                                      
 34 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA                 2:41.54    2:47.20  
       37.23  1:19.04                                                      
 35 Danielle Albright         16 TNT                  2:42.16    2:47.29  
       37.65  1:20.13                                                      
 36 Jackie Basham             19 UN-02/UCLA           2:38.40    2:47.52  
       37.84  1:19.89                                                      
 37 Devon Forker              18 MVN                  2:40.39    2:47.77  
       38.03  1:20.10                                                      
 37 Virag David               13 KKSE                 2:50.20    2:47.77  
       38.06  1:20.41                                                      
 39 Ashley Ray                15 VAST                 2:50.13    2:47.88  
       38.11  1:20.22                                                      
 40 Kelly Prawira             15 TRID                 2:38.93    2:48.12  
       38.34  1:20.49                                                      
 40 Grace Kling               17 SCAL                 2:45.90    2:48.12  
       38.17  1:20.20                                                      
 42 Cynthia Lewis             43 WSST                 2:22.19Y   2:48.25  
       37.65  1:19.51                                                      
 43 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE                 2:18.30Y   2:48.42  
       38.04  1:20.44                                                      
 44 Revere Schmidt            14 RSD                  2:47.97    2:48.93  
       38.70  1:21.92                                                      
 45 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST                  2:43.28    2:49.20  
       38.39  1:20.99                                                      
 46 Emily Jacobs              18 ROSE                 2:48.25    2:49.35  
       39.04  1:21.52                                                      
 47 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA/CAL             2:42.79    2:49.74  
       37.75  1:20.10                                                      
 48 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-01/SCAL           2:44.19    2:49.82  
       39.72  1:22.69                                                      
 49 Lauren Eng                16 GSC                  2:44.26    2:49.90  
       38.91  1:22.04                                                      
 50 Juliana Witting           18 NOVA                 2:37.70    2:49.91  
       36.57  1:18.84                                                      
 51 Lada DiMascolo            15 VAST                 2:49.24    2:50.20  
       39.08  1:22.45                                                      
 52 Devyn Walklett            15 ROSE                 2:55.12    2:50.58  
       39.27  1:22.95                                                      
 53 Natalia Boese             15 RSD                  2:46.95    2:50.76  
       40.27  1:23.48                                                      
 54 Julia Teresa Unas         16 CANY                 2:19.49Y   2:50.87  
       38.68  1:22.04                                                      
 55 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 2:47.08    2:50.93  
       39.87  1:23.35                                                      
 56 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA                 2:45.31    2:51.20  
       38.04  1:19.77                                                      
 57 Melodie Pugar             15 NOVA                 2:52.80    2:51.57  
       36.74  1:19.39                                                      
 58 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA                  2:43.60    2:51.58  
       38.52  1:22.34                                                      
 59 Emma Koehler              15 CITI                 2:51.13    2:51.67  
       39.37  1:23.98                                                      
 60 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  16 LKWD                 2:52.08    2:51.84  
       40.13  1:23.32                                                      
 61 Bella Bram                18 NCA                  2:51.10    2:52.09  
       40.43  1:24.42                                                      
 62 Ella Montano              14 BUEN                 2:49.67    2:52.12  
       39.44  1:23.06                                                      
 63 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT                 2:45.32    2:52.27  
       38.64  1:22.57                                                      
 63 Summer Mitchell           16 NCA                  2:52.04    2:52.27  
       39.28  1:23.12                                                      
 65 Ava Burger                15 RSD                  2:49.95    2:52.32  
       37.65  1:20.33                                                      
 66 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA                 2:20.19Y   2:52.47  
       39.41  1:22.11                                                      
 66 Emma Smethurst            19 UN-02/UCLA           2:43.45    2:52.47  
       37.79  1:20.61                                                      
 68 Corina Lee                15 NOVA                 2:50.72    2:52.53  
       39.90  1:23.37                                                      
 69 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  2:48.75    2:53.17  
       39.36  1:22.64                                                      
 70 Hedy Bian                 15 RAA                  2:44.74    2:53.39  
       38.82  1:21.66                                                      
 71 Ella Erickson             16 EDI                  2:53.21    2:53.45  
       39.84  1:23.71                                                      
 72 Caroline Judson           17 BREA                 2:38.22    2:53.77  
       39.68  1:23.54                                                      
 73 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST                 2:48.51    2:54.19  
       40.27  1:24.35                                                      
 74 Amber French              15 NOVA                 2:52.41    2:54.21  
       39.44  1:23.43                                                      
 75 My Nguyen                 13 CAST                 2:47.97    2:54.22  
       38.78  1:24.47                                                      
 76 Rachel Rhee               18 RSD                  2:47.84    2:54.30  
       38.48  1:23.32                                                      
 77 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST                 2:49.38    2:54.44  
       40.27  1:24.20                                                      
 78 Adriana Patino            15 GSC                  2:51.05    2:54.66  
       41.59  1:24.97                                                      
 79 Kate Weiland              17 NOVA                 2:49.21    2:55.32  
       39.98  1:23.79                                                      
 80 Erin Taggart              18 RSD                  2:50.89    2:55.40  
       40.16  1:24.88                                                      
 81 Molly Thornton            18 RAA                  2:57.27    2:55.65  
       38.94  1:23.79                                                      
 82 Emily Baker               19 MVN                  2:47.38    2:56.18  
       38.83  1:23.76                                                      
 83 Caitlin Caruso            18 NOVA                 2:47.01    2:56.83  
       39.10  1:23.51                                                      
 84 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL                 2:52.55    2:57.99  
       40.36  1:25.15                                                      
 85 Lauren Lohmeier           14 UN-01/MVN            2:51.02    2:58.00  
       40.53  1:25.30                                                      
 86 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA                 2:54.42    2:58.51  
       40.30  1:25.14                                                      
 87 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW                 2:50.50    2:58.69  
       40.48  1:25.05                                                      
 88 Iliana Moore              17 LKWD                 2:42.52    2:59.40  
       41.29  1:26.94                                                      
 89 Lilly Tucker              16 VAST                 2:53.71    3:00.61  
       39.76  1:25.27                                                      
 90 Nektaria Anagnostou       17 LKWD                 2:52.35    3:02.69  
       41.64  1:27.87                                                      
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hedda Oritsland           20 UN                        NT      29.22  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                   58.84      58.20  
       27.75                                                               
  2 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                    59.27      58.46  
       27.94                                                               
  3 Kendyl Stewart            24 TE                     58.16      58.73  
       27.73                                                               
  4 Alyssa Marsh              21 TE                   1:00.19    1:00.48  
       28.23                                                               
B - Final
  5 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  1:00.45    1:00.34  
       28.36                                                               
  6 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ                  1:00.60    1:00.50  
       28.19                                                               
  7 *Jing Quah                18 AGS                  1:01.80    1:01.44  
       28.84                                                               
  8 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                 1:02.03    1:01.53  
       29.22                                                               
  9 Amy Okada                 20 UN-02/UCLA           1:01.31    1:01.54  
       29.34                                                               
 10 Mandy Brenner             16 SCAL                 1:02.10    1:02.10  
       29.38                                                               
 10 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL                  1:01.90    1:02.10  
       29.36                                                               
 12 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ                 1:02.44    1:02.77  
       29.60                                                               
C - Final
 13 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA           1:03.22    1:02.07  
       29.37                                                               
 14 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  1:02.53    1:02.17  
       29.47                                                               
 15 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 1:02.60    1:02.50  
       29.75                                                               
 16 Heaven Quintana           21 UN-03/UCSB           1:03.33    1:02.53  
       29.35                                                               
 17 Kathryn Lundh             16 RSD                  1:02.98    1:02.71  
       29.70                                                               
 18 Hedda Oritsland           20 UN                   1:03.39    1:04.13  
       29.71                                                               
 19 Asia Kozan                13 BREA                 1:03.31    1:04.49  
       30.35                                                               
 -- Issie Abrajan             15 MVN                  1:02.88         DQ  
       29.71                                                               
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    19 CAL                  1:03.40    1:02.32  
       29.00                                                               
  2 KT Kustritz               20 CAL                  1:03.40    1:02.80  
       30.15                                                               
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA                      NT    1:09.04  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendyl Stewart            24 TE                     57.51      58.16  
       27.36                                                               
  2 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                   58.82      58.84  
       27.99                                                               
  3 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                    57.51      59.27  
       27.83                                                               
  4 Alyssa Marsh              21 TE                     51.53Y   1:00.19  
       27.85                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                    59.29    1:00.45  
       28.33                                                               
  6 Linnea Mack               23 OAQ                    52.76Y   1:00.60  
       28.56                                                               
  7 Amy Okada                 20 UN-02/UCLA           1:01.33    1:01.31  
       29.35                                                               
  8 *Jing Quah                18 AGS                    58.93    1:01.80  
       28.96                                                               
  9 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL                  1:02.28    1:01.90  
       29.31                                                               
 10 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                 1:00.38    1:02.03  
       29.36                                                               
 11 Mandy Brenner             16 SCAL                 1:04.63    1:02.10  
       29.35                                                               
 12 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ                   53.68Y   1:02.44  
       29.38                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alicia Wilson             19 CAL                  1:02.06    1:02.53  
       29.24                                                               
 14 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 1:01.40    1:02.60  
       29.59                                                               
 15 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN                  1:01.22    1:02.88  
       29.61                                                               
 16 Kathryn Lundh             16 RSD                  1:02.83    1:02.98  
       29.64                                                               
 17 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA           1:00.68    1:03.22  
       29.68                                                               
 18 Asia Kozan                13 BREA                 1:03.89    1:03.31  
       30.26                                                               
 19 Heaven Quintana           21 UN-03/UCSB           1:01.68    1:03.33  
       29.76                                                               
 20 Hedda Oritsland           20 UN                     53.41Y   1:03.39  
       29.22                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    19 CAL                  1:02.23    1:03.40  
       29.15                                                               
 22 KT Kustritz               20 CAL                    55.56Y   1:03.40  
       30.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mia Kragh                 15 RSD                  1:01.66    1:03.48  
       30.41                                                               
 24 Jacquelyn Harris          20 UN-03/UCSB           1:04.71    1:03.55  
       29.88                                                               
 25 Elise Garcia              19 UN/SCAL              1:02.74    1:03.57  
       29.74                                                               
 26 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA                 1:01.86    1:03.66  
       29.94                                                               
 27 Maddie Murphy             21 CAL                  1:03.91    1:03.71  
       29.82                                                               
 28 Jennifer Lathrop          20 UN-02/UCLA           1:06.24    1:03.72  
       30.67                                                               
 29 Atisha Phetbenjakul       15 NOVA                   56.68Y   1:03.80  
       30.15                                                               
 30 Tara Middleton            21 UN-03/UCSB             56.25Y   1:03.86  
       30.48                                                               
 31 Jamie Yeh                 17 NOVA                 1:02.26    1:03.99  
       29.74                                                               
 32 Mia Ristic                17 NOVA                 1:03.57    1:04.03  
       30.51                                                               
 33 Jordan Phillips           19 UN-02/UCSD             55.57Y   1:04.04  
       29.72                                                               
 34 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL                    54.01Y   1:04.07  
       29.96                                                               
 35 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                  1:03.18    1:04.08  
       29.82                                                               
 36 Dora Seggelke             18 UN-03/UCSB           1:05.09    1:04.12  
       30.47                                                               
 37 Sophie Clarkowski         19 UN-02/UCLA           1:04.57    1:04.17  
       29.98                                                               
 38 Lindsay Turner            17 NCA                  1:02.83    1:04.22  
       30.44                                                               
 39 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA                   56.28Y   1:04.37  
       30.89                                                               
 40 Nicole Cienega            18 ROSE                 1:04.21    1:04.45  
       30.81                                                               
 41 Katelyn Dang              16 NOVA                 1:05.05    1:04.46  
       30.48                                                               
 42 Phoebe Yeh                15 NOVA                 1:03.96    1:04.53  
       29.62                                                               
 43 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 1:04.45    1:04.55  
       30.46                                                               
 44 Mia Facey                 21 UN/BUENA             1:04.02    1:04.73  
       30.32                                                               
 45 Lily Olson                17 NOVA                   58.43Y   1:04.75  
       30.34                                                               
 46 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN                  1:04.46    1:04.81  
       30.39                                                               
 47 Lindsay Clark             20 UN-02/UCSD             56.28Y   1:04.93  
       30.48                                                               
 48 Katrina Mortenson         16 ALPH                 1:05.08    1:04.95  
       30.60                                                               
 49 Lia Foster                20 UN-02/UCLA           1:07.00    1:04.99  
       31.06                                                               
 49 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE                 1:04.63    1:04.99  
       31.74                                                               
 51 Elodie Poo-Cheong         22 DACA                 1:02.96    1:05.02  
       30.68                                                               
 52 Zoe Spitz                 18 NOVA                 1:03.78    1:05.08  
       30.40                                                               
 53 Tara Wise                 19 TRA                    56.24Y   1:05.11  
       30.93                                                               
 54 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                 1:03.30    1:05.18  
       30.37                                                               
 54 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN                 1:03.81    1:05.18  
       30.77                                                               
 54 Molly McCance             18 UN-03/UCSB           1:04.61    1:05.18  
       30.89                                                               
 57 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 1:05.35    1:05.40  
       30.80                                                               
 58 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE                 1:04.19    1:05.41  
       30.97                                                               
 59 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA                 1:03.41    1:05.44  
       29.85                                                               
 60 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA                   55.70Y   1:05.51  
       30.89                                                               
 61 Juliana Fox               19 UN-02/UCSD           1:03.83    1:05.60  
       30.31                                                               
 62 Madelyn Johnson           20 UN-03/UCSB           1:03.51    1:05.73  
       31.08                                                               
 63 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA                  1:04.97    1:05.80  
       30.87                                                               
 64 Katherine Huang           15 NCA                  1:05.00    1:05.82  
       31.65                                                               
 65 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA                 1:05.59    1:05.84  
       31.24                                                               
 66 Haley Newman              15 AAA                    55.34Y   1:05.99  
       31.14                                                               
 67 Talia Cerceo              14 NCA                  1:06.82    1:06.29  
       31.03                                                               
 68 Maddie Cosgrove           20 RA                   1:04.37    1:06.32  
       31.30                                                               
 68 Lexi Fusari               20 UN-03/UCSB           1:06.99    1:06.32  
       31.00                                                               
 70 Lucy Fellner              20 UN-03/UCSB           1:06.19    1:06.35  
       30.53                                                               
 71 Emily Xu                  15 ROSE                 1:06.31    1:06.49  
       31.36                                                               
 72 Abigail Miller            21 TROJ                   54.34Y   1:06.57  
       30.36                                                               
 73 Miranda Renner            17 GSC                  1:04.63    1:06.75  
       30.81                                                               
 74 Taylor Moultrie           17 CAST                 1:07.16    1:06.89  
       31.58                                                               
 75 Niki Churchill            21 UN-03/UCSB           1:07.71    1:07.11  
       31.18                                                               
 76 Josette Odgers            16 NOVA                 1:07.08    1:07.19  
       29.94                                                               
 77 Amanda Rios               21 UN-02/UCSD             56.66Y   1:07.48  
       31.54                                                               
 78 Reese Veron               14 LKWD                 1:04.82    1:07.85  
       32.21                                                               
 79 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA                   58.80Y   1:07.94  
       32.22                                                               
 80 Bryn McGowan              19 UN-03/UCSB           1:09.10    1:08.04  
       31.13                                                               
 81 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 1:05.14    1:08.16  
       32.31                                                               
 81 Colette Masino            15 CANY                 1:06.03    1:08.16  
       31.49                                                               
 83 Kyndall Hindman           16 LKWD                 1:09.26    1:08.30  
       33.01                                                               
 84 Amber French              15 NOVA                 1:08.58    1:08.49  
       32.34                                                               
 85 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT                 1:09.90    1:08.50  
       32.02                                                               
 86 Victoria Alfaro           14 LKWD                 1:10.06    1:08.51  
       32.37                                                               
 87 Sophie Brahe              13 MVN                  1:09.75    1:08.63  
       32.62                                                               
 88 Gracie Brehm              15 NOVA                 1:11.16    1:08.75  
       32.75                                                               
 89 Ella Montano              14 BUEN                 1:11.09    1:08.86  
       32.60                                                               
 90 Reagan Nibarger           16 CANY                 1:05.92    1:08.90  
       32.27                                                               
 91 Sayeh Faridnia            21 DACA                      NT    1:09.30  
       31.94                                                               
 92 Max Catig                 17 CANY                 1:16.69    1:09.97  
       32.64                                                               
 93 Lauren Eng                16 GSC                  1:12.31    1:09.99  
       32.74                                                               
 94 Leora Rose                16 NOVA                 1:07.32    1:10.00  
       32.89                                                               
 95 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT                 1:09.19    1:10.03  
       32.58                                                               
 96 Amber Harris              15 RAA                  1:08.79    1:10.10  
       33.40                                                               
 97 Ally Lawson               14 TSM                  1:09.56    1:10.12  
       32.94                                                               
 98 Dora Chang                16 ROSE                 1:12.43    1:10.75  
       33.21                                                               
 99 Milan Bever               14 AZOT                 1:11.79    1:11.06  
       33.12                                                               
100 Helena Kurtz              14 MVN                  1:10.18    1:11.88  
       32.75                                                               
101 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA                 1:13.16    1:12.38  
       33.14                                                               
 -- Izabella Adame            16 CANY                   53.85Y        DQ  
       29.73                                                               
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                  2:12.34    2:09.52  
       29.17  1:01.86                                                      
  2 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL                  2:13.19    2:12.25  
       29.64  1:02.61                                                      
  3 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  2:16.19    2:12.46  
       29.87  1:03.49                                                      
  4 Amy Okada                 20 UN-02/UCLA           2:16.42    2:16.24  
       30.49  1:04.34                                                      
B - Final
  5 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                 2:16.46    2:15.53  
       30.39  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA                 2:20.21    2:17.40  
       30.79  1:04.93                                                      
  7 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    19 CAL                  2:18.16    2:18.24  
       30.00  1:04.73                                                      
  8 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 2:18.67    2:18.34  
       32.10  1:07.30                                                      
  9 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ                 2:20.57    2:19.32  
       30.78  1:05.69                                                      
 10 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA                 2:20.76    2:21.01  
       31.34  1:06.85                                                      
 11 Asia Kozan                13 BREA                 2:20.90    2:21.83  
       31.29  1:06.52                                                      
 12 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA                 2:23.72    2:26.08  
       32.07  1:09.30                                                      
C - Final
 13 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                 2:21.73    2:19.60  
       31.74  1:06.54                                                      
 14 Lia Foster                20 UN-02/UCLA           2:21.25    2:20.46  
       31.84  1:07.31                                                      
 15 Kathryn Lundh             16 RSD                  2:22.72    2:21.00  
       31.25  1:07.02                                                      
 16 Jessica Epps              18 UN-02/UCLA           2:21.55    2:21.24  
       31.98  1:07.96                                                      
 17 Madelyn Johnson           20 UN-03/UCSB           2:23.24    2:21.39  
       32.03  1:07.18                                                      
 18 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL                  2:23.52    2:21.47  
       31.00  1:06.06                                                      
 19 Julianna Penner           16 TSM                  2:22.14    2:22.38  
       32.57  1:08.13                                                      
 20 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN                  2:23.57    2:23.01  
       33.21  1:10.23                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                  2:10.40    2:12.34  
       29.75  1:03.11                                                      
  2 Cassidy Bayer             19 CAL                  2:13.87    2:13.19  
       30.05  1:03.83                                                      
  3 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  2:13.20    2:16.19  
       30.23  1:04.53                                                      
  4 Amy Okada                 20 UN-02/UCLA           2:16.00    2:16.42  
       30.67  1:05.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                 2:12.84    2:16.46  
       30.91  1:04.99                                                      
  6 Erica Sullivan            18 SAND                 2:16.86    2:17.74  
       31.94  1:06.71                                                      
  7 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou    19 CAL                  2:19.31    2:18.16  
       30.60  1:05.26                                                      
  8 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 2:16.92    2:18.67  
       32.41  1:07.71                                                      
  9 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA                 2:13.09    2:20.21  
       30.97  1:05.96                                                      
 10 Liberty Williams          17 RAA                  2:23.57    2:20.25  
       31.86  1:07.37                                                      
 11 Makenna Turner            19 TROJ                 1:57.38Y   2:20.57  
       31.25  1:06.53                                                      
 12 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    22 RMDA                 2:18.17    2:20.76  
       31.78  1:07.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Asia Kozan                13 BREA                 2:03.27Y   2:20.90  
       31.25  1:05.93                                                      
 14 Lia Foster                20 UN-02/UCLA           2:01.58Y   2:21.25  
       32.10  1:07.92                                                      
 15 Jessica Epps              18 UN-02/UCLA           2:03.40Y   2:21.55  
       32.03  1:08.18                                                      
 16 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                 2:17.08    2:21.73  
       31.98  1:06.95                                                      
 17 Julianna Penner           16 TSM                  2:06.55Y   2:22.14  
       32.82  1:08.88                                                      
 18 Lindsay Turner            17 NCA                  2:16.80    2:22.66  
       32.39  1:07.26                                                      
 19 Kathryn Lundh             16 RSD                  2:21.46    2:22.72  
       31.37  1:07.15                                                      
 20 Madelyn Johnson           20 UN-03/UCSB           2:19.26    2:23.24  
       32.18  1:07.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elizabeth Bailey          20 CAL                  2:21.66    2:23.52  
       31.48  1:07.11                                                      
 22 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN                  2:20.66    2:23.57  
       32.68  1:09.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA                 2:24.74    2:23.72  
       32.08  1:08.57                                                      
 24 Issie Abrajan             15 MVN                  2:16.28    2:23.84  
       31.15  1:07.84                                                      
 25 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA                 2:03.92Y   2:24.05  
       32.17  1:07.73                                                      
 26 Emily O'Brien             14 SCAT                 2:06.54Y   2:24.50  
       33.24  1:10.20                                                      
 27 Shayla Erickson           18 NOVA                 2:18.20    2:24.54  
       32.19  1:08.13                                                      
 28 Vivien Nett               13 KKSE                 2:24.39    2:24.64  
       32.76  1:09.69                                                      
 29 Haley Newman              15 AAA                  2:03.32Y   2:24.67  
       31.84  1:07.85                                                      
 30 Maddie Cosgrove           20 RA                   2:20.80    2:24.95  
       32.30  1:09.04                                                      
 30 Taylor Lyon               15 RSD                  2:27.71    2:24.95  
       32.48  1:08.77                                                      
 32 Hanna Erickson            18 MVN                  2:21.35    2:25.04  
       32.35  1:08.49                                                      
 33 Tara Wise                 19 TRA                  2:05.97Y   2:25.16  
       32.40  1:08.78                                                      
 34 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA                 2:28.15    2:25.23  
       32.71  1:09.43                                                      
 35 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 2:21.78    2:25.32  
       33.03  1:09.77                                                      
 36 Lindsay Clark             20 UN-02/UCSD           2:02.11Y   2:25.33  
       32.35  1:08.14                                                      
 37 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST                  2:20.68    2:25.50  
       33.09  1:09.98                                                      
 38 Maya Garcia-Hale          14 CAST                 2:07.05Y   2:25.65  
       32.60  1:09.15                                                      
 39 Heaven Quintana           21 UN-03/UCSB           1:58.86Y   2:25.76  
       31.54  1:07.49                                                      
 40 Kailee Chow               14 FAST                 2:05.94Y   2:25.82  
       32.40  1:08.65                                                      
 41 Talia Cerceo              14 NCA                  2:05.85Y   2:26.10  
       33.01  1:09.85                                                      
 42 Elle Niebuhr              16 EDI                  2:06.56Y   2:26.26  
       32.10  1:08.31                                                      
 43 Alex Syrkin               15 ROSE                 2:05.19Y   2:26.29  
       31.68  1:07.67                                                      
 44 Nicole Cienega            18 ROSE                 2:27.96    2:26.31  
       32.15  1:08.25                                                      
 45 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA                 2:24.75    2:26.39  
       32.66  1:08.97                                                      
 46 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA                 2:01.28Y   2:26.72  
       32.92  1:09.74                                                      
 47 Maya Wilson               16 ROSE                 2:29.94    2:26.75  
       32.52  1:10.04                                                      
 48 Sophie Clarkowski         19 UN-02/UCLA           2:29.51    2:27.04  
       32.98  1:10.52                                                      
 49 Sophie Brahe              13 MVN                  2:30.73    2:27.08  
       33.25  1:10.20                                                      
 50 Dora Seggelke             18 UN-03/UCSB           2:01.08Y   2:27.27  
       33.23  1:10.79                                                      
 51 Molly McCance             18 UN-03/UCSB           2:22.15    2:27.49  
       32.26  1:09.54                                                      
 52 Emma Lee                  16 MVN                  2:27.46    2:27.52  
       33.56  1:11.47                                                      
 53 Taylor Moultrie           17 CAST                 2:29.52    2:27.63  
       33.80  1:10.86                                                      
 54 Chloe Wendlandt           16 NOVA                 2:15.72Y   2:27.80  
       32.12  1:09.04                                                      
 55 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA                 2:29.81    2:28.13  
       32.96  1:10.04                                                      
 56 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                  2:21.81    2:28.33  
       33.04  1:10.63                                                      
 57 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD                 2:29.67    2:28.59  
       34.36  1:12.04                                                      
 58 Erin Taggart              18 RSD                  2:28.54    2:28.63  
       34.05  1:12.07                                                      
 59 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA                  2:07.73Y   2:28.66  
       32.70  1:09.91                                                      
 60 Kyndall Hindman           16 LKWD                 2:28.15    2:28.99  
       34.07  1:12.08                                                      
 61 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE                 2:05.28Y   2:29.10  
       33.65  1:09.45                                                      
 62 Vivi Raker                16 CANY                 2:03.46Y   2:29.13  
       32.65  1:09.86                                                      
 63 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA                 2:26.26    2:29.18  
       31.78  1:08.22                                                      
 64 Victoria Alfaro           14 LKWD                 2:28.37    2:29.19  
       35.44  1:12.35                                                      
 65 Kae Tanabe                16 TSM                  2:28.01    2:29.25  
       34.69  1:12.56                                                      
 66 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA                 2:29.80    2:29.34  
       33.35  1:09.94                                                      
 67 Elodie Poo-Cheong         22 DACA                 2:29.45    2:29.39  
       32.44  1:10.90                                                      
 68 Natalie Oien              17 MVN                  2:27.13    2:29.41  
       32.85  1:09.85                                                      
 69 Iris Bayan                14 LKWD                 2:32.29    2:29.52  
       34.30  1:12.09                                                      
 70 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA                  2:20.61    2:29.56  
       33.48  1:10.82                                                      
 71 Amber Harris              15 RAA                  2:24.32    2:29.59  
       33.21  1:10.76                                                      
 72 Ella Erickson             16 EDI                  2:07.87Y   2:30.29  
       33.35  1:11.16                                                      
 73 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN                 2:02.81Y   2:30.37  
       33.01  1:10.32                                                      
 74 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE                 2:30.00    2:30.69  
       33.53  1:10.63                                                      
 75 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 2:22.40    2:30.92  
       32.70  1:10.03                                                      
 76 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW                 2:28.54    2:31.83  
       32.84  1:11.09                                                      
 77 Reese Veron               14 LKWD                 2:03.91Y   2:32.22  
       34.82  1:12.24                                                      
 78 Kailee Ruiz               16 ROSE                 2:04.93Y   2:32.42  
       33.77  1:11.49                                                      
 79 Katelyn Dang              16 NOVA                 2:07.51Y   2:32.54  
       32.15  1:10.13                                                      
 80 Leora Rose                16 NOVA                 2:29.03    2:33.11  
       33.04  1:10.71                                                      
 81 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT                 2:30.96    2:33.20  
       33.52  1:11.39                                                      
 82 Ally Lawson               14 TSM                  2:29.84    2:33.22  
       34.22  1:12.32                                                      
 83 Emily Baker               19 MVN                  2:23.56    2:33.28  
       32.96  1:12.24                                                      
 84 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA                  2:26.32    2:34.33  
       33.50  1:12.17                                                      
 85 Taylor Abate              17 UN-01/BREA           2:32.33    2:34.40  
       33.60  1:11.56                                                      
 86 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST                  2:30.73    2:34.55  
       34.78  1:14.02                                                      
 87 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST                 2:31.51    2:36.83  
       35.25  1:15.29                                                      
 88 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  16 LKWD                 2:33.65    2:39.33  
       35.28  1:14.45                                                      
 89 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT                 2:31.08    2:40.30  
       34.81  1:14.11                                                      
 90 Gracie Brehm              15 NOVA                 2:30.95    2:42.34  
       35.31  1:15.84                                                      
 -- Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 2:17.43         DQ  
 -- Jamie Yeh                 17 NOVA                 2:19.62         DQ  
       31.82  1:07.57                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            2:14.12    2:11.98  
       29.14                                                               
  2 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                 2:16.45    2:14.20  
       28.68                                                               
  3 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                  2:17.01    2:15.57  
       27.84                                                               
  4 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  2:17.70    2:15.68  
       29.03                                                               
B - Final
  5 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  2:21.34    2:17.23  
       28.32                                                               
  6 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 2:20.60    2:17.70  
       29.79                                                               
  7 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           2:20.78    2:18.79  
       30.28                                                               
  8 Taylor McCoy              19 COUG                 2:22.04    2:20.83  
       31.41                                                               
  9 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  2:21.61    2:20.89  
       30.18                                                               
 10 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA           2:21.93    2:21.23  
       30.33                                                               
 11 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                 2:22.14    2:21.42  
       31.39                                                               
 12 Ella Kirschke             18 UN-02/UCLA           2:23.98    2:21.66  
       31.11                                                               
C - Final
 13 Solie Laughlin            21 BUEN                 2:23.73    2:20.26  
       30.90                                                               
 14 Delaney Smith             19 UN-02/UCLA           2:22.19    2:20.69  
       31.73                                                               
 15 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 2:22.50    2:20.71  
       30.83                                                               
 16 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA                 2:23.60    2:21.60  
       30.36                                                               
 17 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                 2:23.73    2:21.80  
       30.69                                                               
 18 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA                 2:23.94    2:22.73  
       30.86                                                               
 19 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE                 2:23.14    2:23.09  
       31.59                                                               
 20 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                  2:23.03    2:23.15  
       30.24                                                               
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anastasia Gorbenko        15 UN/Israel            2:12.54    2:14.12  
       29.90                                                               
  2 Louise Hansson            22 TROJ                 2:14.40    2:16.45  
       27.61                                                               
  3 Katie McLaughlin          21 CAL                  2:16.61    2:17.01  
       28.37                                                               
  4 Keaton Blovad             20 CAL                  2:16.61    2:17.70  
       29.35                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Maggie Aroesty            20 LIAC/Trojan          1:59.09Y   2:18.97  
       29.92                                                               
  6 Ayla Spitz                18 NOVA                 2:17.71    2:20.60  
       29.83                                                               
  7 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           2:18.60    2:20.78  
       30.42                                                               
  8 Izzy Ivey                 18 CAL                  2:17.47    2:21.34  
       29.50                                                               
  9 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  2:19.24    2:21.61  
       30.30                                                               
 10 Kenisha Liu               20 UN-02/UCLA           2:18.28    2:21.93  
       30.39                                                               
 11 Taylor McCoy              19 COUG                 2:24.24    2:22.04  
       31.41                                                               
 12 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                 2:19.91    2:22.14  
       31.42                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kirsten Vose              21 ROSE                 1:56.79Y   2:22.17  
       30.16                                                               
 14 Delaney Smith             19 UN-02/UCLA           2:18.03    2:22.19  
       31.49                                                               
 15 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 2:18.99    2:22.50  
       30.26                                                               
 16 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 2:17.48    2:22.72  
       30.21                                                               
 17 Yvonne Jia                15 EDI                  2:22.49    2:23.03  
       30.47                                                               
 18 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE                 2:04.73Y   2:23.14  
       31.60                                                               
 19 Hannah Farrow             18 NOVA                 2:19.33    2:23.60  
       30.49                                                               
 19 Tina Reuter               18 UN-02/UCSD           2:21.87    2:23.60  
       30.78                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ella Ristic               17 NOVA                 2:23.34    2:23.73  
       30.79                                                               
 21 Solie Laughlin            21 BUEN                 2:20.51    2:23.73  
       31.33                                                               
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA                 2:20.28    2:23.94  
       30.42                                                               
 24 Ella Kirschke             18 UN-02/UCLA           2:20.73    2:23.98  
       31.17                                                               
 25 Izabella Adame            16 CANY                 2:02.08Y   2:24.09  
       30.33                                                               
 26 Katrina Sommer            17 NOVA                 2:22.73    2:24.17  
       31.00                                                               
 27 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UN-02/UCLA           2:22.27    2:24.36  
       31.92                                                               
 28 T�a Laughlin              17 BUEN                 2:23.24    2:24.53  
       30.42                                                               
 29 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST                  2:06.59Y   2:24.60  
       32.04                                                               
 30 Kelli McCarthy            19 EDI                  2:22.56    2:24.65  
       31.33                                                               
 30 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN                  2:03.84Y   2:24.65  
       30.08                                                               
 32 Abriana Howard            19 UN-02/UCLA           2:25.73    2:24.79  
       30.70                                                               
 33 Kathryn Lundh             16 RSD                  2:23.85    2:24.82  
       29.66                                                               
 34 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA                 2:25.03    2:25.10  
       30.88                                                               
 35 Catherine Sanchez         20 RMDA                 2:23.50    2:25.63  
       30.35                                                               
 35 Amy Okada                 20 UN-02/UCLA           2:23.12    2:25.63  
       30.80                                                               
 37 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  2:25.87    2:25.73  
       31.50                                                               
 38 Marly Lough               16 BREA                 2:02.73Y   2:25.96  
       30.47                                                               
 39 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA                 2:24.57    2:26.10  
       33.28                                                               
 40 Brittney Straw            21 UN-03/UCSB           2:27.03    2:26.17  
       31.90                                                               
 41 Julia Teresa Unas         16 CANY                 2:03.81Y   2:26.32  
       32.24                                                               
 42 Lia Foster                20 UN-02/UCLA           2:06.50Y   2:26.47  
       31.57                                                               
 43 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT                 2:24.35    2:26.78  
       31.70                                                               
 44 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 2:04.16Y   2:26.93  
       31.22                                                               
 45 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE                 2:26.46    2:27.05  
       32.62                                                               
 46 Tyryn Empremsilapa        16 NOVA                 2:28.22    2:27.07  
       31.01                                                               
 47 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA                 2:27.43    2:27.14  
       33.49                                                               
 48 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA/CAL             2:23.98    2:27.24  
       31.50                                                               
 48 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA                 2:24.01    2:27.24  
       31.56                                                               
 50 Ella Erickson             16 EDI                  2:07.01Y   2:27.28  
       32.18                                                               
 51 Natalia Boese             15 RSD                  2:26.98    2:27.31  
       32.07                                                               
 52 Jackie Basham             19 UN-02/UCLA           2:20.68    2:27.39  
       31.58                                                               
 53 Sydney Rouse              18 UN-03/UCSB           2:22.67    2:27.40  
       31.77                                                               
 54 Ali Burns                 17 EDI                  2:29.05    2:27.43  
       31.30                                                               
 55 Teagan Monroe             17 BUEN                 2:27.21    2:27.61  
       31.86                                                               
 56 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA                 2:24.33    2:27.73  
       31.95                                                               
 57 Cameron Mykkanen          16 NOVA                 2:26.76    2:28.24  
       30.72                                                               
 58 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA                 2:05.50Y   2:28.43  
       31.68                                                               
 59 Catie Pentlarge           16 NCA                  2:05.82Y   2:28.51  
       32.56                                                               
 60 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA                  2:26.48    2:28.54  
       32.01                                                               
 61 Madelyn Phillips          14 SCAT                 2:32.01    2:28.56  
       31.68                                                               
 62 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA                  2:06.09Y   2:28.60  
       32.21                                                               
 63 Bella Bram                18 NCA                  2:28.24    2:28.76  
       32.34                                                               
 64 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 2:23.03    2:28.82  
       32.12                                                               
 65 Vivien Nett               13 KKSE                 2:27.83    2:28.83  
       32.17                                                               
 66 Lucy Agnew                19 UN-02/UCLA           2:06.34Y   2:28.93  
       32.26                                                               
 67 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD                 2:27.77    2:28.96  
       33.54                                                               
 68 Isabella Barattolo        20 UN-02/UCLA           2:05.08Y   2:29.11  
       31.08                                                               
 69 Isabela Patino            18 GSC                  2:25.42    2:29.13  
       31.74                                                               
 70 Tara Wise                 19 TRA                  2:31.14    2:29.15  
       31.57                                                               
 71 Aurora Duncan             16 JCCW                 2:28.93    2:29.25  
       32.42                                                               
 72 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA                  2:28.20    2:29.35  
       32.75                                                               
 73 Natalie Oien              17 MVN                  2:24.81    2:29.75  
       31.89                                                               
 74 Lindsay Ervin             15 NOVA                 2:26.10    2:29.78  
       30.15                                                               
 75 Gabbie Brown              19 UN-02/UCSD           2:06.38Y   2:29.79  
       31.65                                                               
 76 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 2:32.77    2:29.96  
       31.65                                                               
 77 Grace Williams            17 NCA                  2:29.03    2:29.98  
       31.60                                                               
 78 Katelyn Dang              16 NOVA                 2:29.59    2:30.06  
       30.55                                                               
 79 Kira Crage                18 RSD                  2:22.88    2:30.55  
       30.93                                                               
 80 Elodie Poo-Cheong         22 DACA                 2:26.42    2:30.60  
       31.17                                                               
 81 Kaylin McCormick          15 NCA                  2:25.72    2:30.63  
       31.04                                                               
 81 Emily Baker               19 MVN                  2:27.15    2:30.63  
       31.96                                                               
 83 Ella Martinez-Spencer     15 RAA                  2:27.93    2:30.82  
       33.12                                                               
 84 Summer Mitchell           16 NCA                  2:29.04    2:30.94  
       33.12                                                               
 85 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST                 2:25.75    2:31.28  
       31.92                                                               
 86 Corina Lee                15 NOVA                 2:34.62    2:31.50  
       34.01                                                               
 87 Talia Cerceo              14 NCA                  2:32.12    2:31.63  
       31.18                                                               
 88 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA                 2:34.91    2:31.82  
       32.59                                                               
 89 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC                 2:07.08Y   2:32.64  
       32.06                                                               
 90 Kailia Utley              16 NOVA                 2:05.10Y   2:33.05  
       32.14                                                               
 91 Emily Giesler             17 ROSE                 2:33.40    2:33.28  
       33.53                                                               
 92 Hanna Erickson            18 MVN                  2:28.90    2:33.43  
       33.00                                                               
 93 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST                 2:28.19    2:33.61  
       32.47                                                               
 94 Leora Rose                16 NOVA                 2:29.56    2:33.94  
       32.96                                                               
 95 Karen Najera              17 UN-01/MVN            2:29.13    2:34.21  
       32.73                                                               
 96 Eme Schwartz-Collins      18 NCA                  2:28.84    2:34.27  
       35.28                                                               
 97 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA                 2:33.14    2:34.98  
       32.61                                                               
 98 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA                 2:31.49    2:35.72  
       33.76                                                               
 99 Marin Wilson              16 VAST                 2:39.66    2:35.82  
       33.52                                                               
100 My Nguyen                 13 CAST                 2:37.48    2:36.09  
       32.94                                                               
101 Emily Jacobs              18 ROSE                 2:36.26    2:38.89  
       34.28                                                               
102 Alexa Melara              20 FSON                 2:08.69Y   2:40.18  
       33.82                                                               
103 Taylor Carey              14 ROSE                 2:53.52    2:41.20  
       35.03                                                               
104 Lilly Tucker              16 VAST                 2:40.13    2:43.38  
       34.63                                                               
 -- Issie Abrajan             15 MVN                  2:00.72Y        DQ  
       30.38                                                               
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  4:55.51    4:50.00  
       29.88  1:03.86                                                      
  2 Solie Laughlin            21 BUEN                 4:57.20    4:51.55  
       30.94  1:06.11                                                      
  3 Erica Sullivan            18 SAND                 4:54.80    4:51.84  
       31.24  1:05.92                                                      
  4 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           4:58.34    4:57.28  
       30.26  1:04.97                                                      
B - Final
  5 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 5:04.59    5:00.60  
       30.66  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 5:03.56    5:01.13  
       30.99  1:07.49                                                      
  7 Tina Reuter               18 UN-02/UCSD           5:03.45    5:01.86  
       31.58  1:08.53                                                      
  8 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM                  5:02.85    5:02.26  
       34.35  1:12.36                                                      
  9 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST                  5:05.98    5:03.46  
       32.22  1:07.69                                                      
 10 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UN-02/UCLA           5:00.99    5:05.36  
       32.50  1:10.64                                                      
 11 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 5:05.90    5:05.61  
       32.25  1:08.09                                                      
 12 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  5:06.36    5:10.95  
       32.62  1:10.04                                                      
C - Final
 13 Kelli McCarthy            19 EDI                  5:08.16    5:01.79  
       31.92  1:08.04                                                      
 14 Delaney Smith             19 UN-02/UCLA           5:07.11    5:02.15  
       32.94  1:09.99                                                      
 15 Brittney Straw            21 UN-03/UCSB           5:07.03    5:02.27  
       32.41  1:08.40                                                      
 16 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 5:07.44    5:05.10  
       32.58  1:09.01                                                      
 17 Haley Newman              15 AAA                  5:07.63    5:05.83  
       32.12  1:08.64                                                      
 18 Amanda Anderson           18 AZOT                 5:10.37    5:07.68  
       32.32  1:09.22                                                      
 19 Vivien Nett               13 KKSE                 5:09.36    5:12.11  
       32.72  1:09.68                                                      
 20 Dora Seggelke             18 UN-03/UCSB           5:09.04    5:13.08  
       32.28  1:09.29                                                      
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erica Sullivan            18 SAND                 4:53.29    4:54.80  
       31.27  1:05.88                                                      
  2 Katie Crom                15 MVN                  4:52.84    4:55.51  
       30.49  1:05.09                                                      
  3 Solie Laughlin            21 BUEN                 4:53.94    4:57.20  
       31.51  1:07.61                                                      
  4 Samantha Pearson          17 UN-01/SCAL           4:58.86    4:58.34  
       31.05  1:06.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Lisa Kaunitz              20 UN-02/UCLA           5:00.67    5:00.99  
       32.28  1:09.84                                                      
  6 Kate Krolikowski          20 AZOT                 4:56.43    5:02.19  
       32.48  1:07.85                                                      
  7 Mattea Sokolow            14 TSM                  4:28.11Y   5:02.85  
       35.04  1:12.74                                                      
  8 Tina Reuter               18 UN-02/UCSD           5:05.12    5:03.45  
       31.62  1:08.16                                                      
  9 Nora Hetyei               14 KKSE                 5:01.40    5:03.56  
       31.46  1:07.60                                                      
 10 Anna Brooker              17 NCA                  5:03.75    5:04.25  
       31.66  1:07.91                                                      
 11 Courtney Mykkanen         21 NOVA                 5:01.86    5:04.30  
       31.50  1:07.32                                                      
 12 Kathryn Lundh             16 RSD                  4:25.60Y   5:04.53  
       30.76  1:05.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Isabelle Odgers           18 NOVA                 4:52.95    5:04.59  
       31.21  1:07.52                                                      
 14 Danielle Nowaski          18 CAST                 4:25.99Y   5:05.90  
       32.42  1:08.66                                                      
 15 Calysta Bartlett          16 YST                  4:59.03    5:05.98  
       32.47  1:08.36                                                      
 16 Stella Copeland           15 MVN                  5:07.60    5:06.36  
       32.19  1:09.52                                                      
 17 Brittney Straw            21 UN-03/UCSB           5:01.29    5:07.03  
       32.67  1:09.13                                                      
 18 Delaney Smith             19 UN-02/UCLA           4:57.52    5:07.11  
       33.19  1:10.41                                                      
 19 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA                 5:06.31    5:07.44  
       32.67  1:09.01                                                      
 20 Haley Newman              15 AAA                  4:27.81Y   5:07.63  
       31.59  1:07.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kelli McCarthy            19 EDI                  5:02.61    5:08.16  
       32.94  1:10.36                                                      
 22 Dora Seggelke             18 UN-03/UCSB           4:23.45Y   5:09.04  
       31.64  1:07.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vivien Nett               13 KKSE                 5:11.98    5:09.36  
       32.51  1:08.95                                                      
 24 Ileeya Losey              16 MVN                  5:05.93    5:10.33  
       31.45  1:07.18                                                      
 25 Amanda Anderson           18 AZOT                 5:08.88    5:10.37  
       32.27  1:09.23                                                      
 26 Michelle Tekawy           15 AZOT                 5:05.77    5:10.83  
       33.20  1:10.54                                                      
 27 Ella Kirschke             18 UN-02/UCLA           4:57.25    5:10.93  
       31.88  1:07.66                                                      
 28 Emma Willmer              16 NOVA                 5:05.45    5:11.61  
       33.96  1:13.27                                                      
 29 Natalia Boese             15 RSD                  4:27.24Y   5:11.73  
       33.93  1:10.57                                                      
 30 Abby O'Sullivan           14 MVN                  5:10.92    5:12.40  
       33.22  1:10.59                                                      
 31 Josie Liebzeit            17 LKWD                 5:08.34    5:12.43  
       34.14  1:10.03                                                      
 32 Julia Teresa Unas         16 CANY                 5:16.66    5:12.78  
       32.75  1:09.92                                                      
 33 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA                 5:03.59    5:12.89  
       33.46  1:10.18                                                      
 34 Eliza Gadzinski           16 NOVA                 5:10.24    5:12.93  
       32.15  1:08.68                                                      
 35 Emily Baker               19 MVN                  5:08.54    5:13.12  
       31.94  1:09.54                                                      
 36 Sydney Jackson            17 NCA                  5:07.19    5:13.49  
       32.72  1:10.12                                                      
 37 Amanda Petersen           16 ROSE                 5:14.56    5:13.55  
       33.54  1:10.96                                                      
 38 Kailee Chow               14 FAST                 5:16.94    5:13.77  
       32.66  1:09.26                                                      
 39 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST                 5:13.34    5:14.01  
       33.61  1:10.09                                                      
 40 Ella Erickson             16 EDI                  4:27.88Y   5:14.10  
       33.67  1:11.31                                                      
 41 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL                 5:14.81    5:14.11  
       32.75  1:09.93                                                      
 42 Summer Mitchell           16 NCA                  5:16.67    5:14.17  
       33.26  1:10.36                                                      
 43 Katie McCarthy            14 EDI                  4:28.22Y   5:14.62  
       34.50  1:13.81                                                      
 44 Hanna Erickson            18 MVN                  5:16.61    5:14.76  
       32.80  1:09.73                                                      
 44 Carissa Armijo            19 TRA                  4:58.34    5:14.76  
       33.20  1:10.43                                                      
 46 Katie Nugent              17 NOVA                 5:12.70    5:14.88  
       32.76  1:10.36                                                      
 47 Bella Bram                18 NCA                  5:06.90    5:14.97  
       32.94  1:10.52                                                      
 48 Sophie Ryan               16 NCA                  4:29.95Y   5:15.13  
       33.34  1:11.16                                                      
 49 Natalie Tuck              20 PASA/CAL             5:05.93    5:15.37  
       32.18  1:10.47                                                      
 50 Revere Schmidt            14 RSD                  5:17.02    5:15.52  
       32.82  1:11.47                                                      
 51 Gabbie Brown              19 UN-02/UCSD           4:28.87Y   5:15.63  
       32.97  1:09.97                                                      
 51 Amanda Hsieh              17 NOVA                 5:08.18    5:15.63  
       32.34  1:08.77                                                      
 53 Emma Lee                  16 MVN                  5:13.38    5:16.50  
       33.32  1:11.09                                                      
 54 Emily Lundgren            15 SBA                  5:06.15    5:16.59  
              1:10.37                                                      
 55 Jodie McKendry            16 NOVA                 5:04.65    5:16.74  
       31.62  1:08.45                                                      
 56 Ella Martinez-Spencer     15 RAA                  5:07.70    5:17.10  
       33.71  1:11.36                                                      
 57 Isabela Patino            18 GSC                  5:12.15    5:18.41  
       32.76  1:10.92                                                      
 58 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  16 LKWD                 5:15.60    5:18.98  
       34.26  1:12.63                                                      
 59 Catie Pentlarge           16 NCA                  5:16.85    5:21.59  
       33.20  1:11.63                                                      
 60 Elle Niebuhr              16 EDI                  4:31.01Y   5:21.64  
       32.48  1:09.61                                                      
 61 Natalie Oien              17 MVN                  5:03.21    5:22.18  
       33.26  1:11.21                                                      
 62 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST                 5:16.48    5:22.41  
       33.13  1:11.16                                                      
 63 Kate Li                   15 BREA                 4:27.11Y   5:22.54  
       32.89  1:10.35                                                      
 64 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC/ICAC            5:17.68    5:22.78  
       34.07  1:13.81                                                      
 65 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST                 5:17.43    5:23.16  
       34.72  1:14.13                                                      
 66 Erin Taggart              18 RSD                  5:11.55    5:25.57  
       32.16  1:09.55                                                      
 67 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-01/SCAL           5:16.87    5:26.40  
       32.66  1:10.10                                                      
 68 Iliana Moore              17 LKWD                 5:06.39    5:28.75  
       34.08  1:13.62                                                      
 69 Danielle Albright         16 TNT                  5:15.91    5:29.28  
       33.70  1:12.57                                                      
 70 Caitlin Caruso            18 NOVA                 5:16.42    5:36.31  
       35.26  1:14.55                                                      
 -- Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  5:08.71         DQ  
       33.24  1:10.95                                                      
 -- Izabella Adame            16 CANY                 5:07.84         DQ  
       31.79  1:08.82                                                      
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   27.95      27.25  
  2 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                   27.98      27.55  
  3 Jacob Wang                12 NOVA                   27.72      27.60  
  4 Gavin Lai                 12 NOVA                   29.20      28.60  
  5 Elson Lee                 12 NOVA                   29.08      28.83  
  6 Will Chen                 11 NOVA                   29.69      29.14  
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Will Chen                 11 NOVA                   29.69      28.93  
  2 Frank Pang                12 MPMR                   29.69      28.97  
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Wang                12 NOVA                   28.00      27.72  
  2 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   28.63      27.95  
  3 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                   24.60Y     27.98  
  4 Elson Lee                 12 NOVA                   25.15Y     29.08  
  5 Gavin Lai                 12 NOVA                   28.58      29.20  
  6 Will Chen                 11 NOVA                   29.58      29.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Frank Pang                12 MPMR                   30.00      29.69  
  8 Ryan Cervantes            12 ROSE                   29.98      29.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Samuels              12 MVN                    31.12      30.03  
 10 Nolan Baker               11 NOVA                   34.01      31.88  
 11 Liam Friedman              9 GSC                    31.40      32.47  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 1:01.35      59.02  
       28.33                                                               
  2 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 1:00.21      59.54  
       29.15                                                               
  3 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 1:01.22      59.56  
       28.78                                                               
  4 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                 1:01.81      59.85  
       28.96                                                               
  5 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  1:01.54    1:00.39  
       29.12                                                               
  6 Jacob Wang                12 NOVA                 1:01.81    1:02.23  
       29.53                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 1:02.08    1:00.21  
       29.79                                                               
  2 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   53.21Y   1:01.22  
       29.50                                                               
  3 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 1:00.80    1:01.35  
       29.64                                                               
  4 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  1:02.19    1:01.54  
       29.68                                                               
  5 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                 1:02.39    1:01.81  
       29.88                                                               
  5 Jacob Wang                12 NOVA                 1:02.77    1:01.81  
       29.70                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Matthew Kim               12 MVN                    54.85Y   1:02.81  
       30.32                                                               
  8 Gavin Lai                 12 NOVA                 1:04.36    1:03.39  
       30.27                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin Santoso             11 ROSE                 1:06.31    1:05.09  
       31.10                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   32.19      30.64  
  2 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                   31.24      30.97  
  3 Kenny You                 12 MPMR                   32.42      31.59  
  4 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                   32.60      31.90  
  5 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                   32.60      32.24  
  6 Edward Kim                11 MPMR                   33.08      33.28  
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                   32.92      31.24  
  2 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   33.13      32.19  
  3 Kenny You                 12 MPMR                   28.61Y     32.42  
  4 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                   29.79Y     32.60  
  4 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                   28.25Y     32.60  
  6 Edward Kim                11 MPMR                   29.89Y     33.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Daneel Polakoff           12 AZOT                   28.59Y     33.43  
  8 Jacob Wang                12 NOVA                   33.04      33.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Will Chen                 11 NOVA                   30.37Y     33.95  
 10 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR                   30.07Y     34.11  
 11 Alex Schwartz             12 AZOT                   30.03Y     34.65  
 12 Elson Lee                 12 NOVA                   28.73Y     34.80  
 13 Darren Nguyen             11 MVN                    30.33Y     35.03  
 14 AJ Argueta                12 LKWD                   30.59Y     35.07  
 15 Nolan Baker               11 NOVA                   30.56Y     35.24  
 16 Frank Pang                12 MPMR                   36.88      35.54  
 17 Ian Sun                   11 AZOT                   30.06Y     35.56  
 18 Gavin Lai                 12 NOVA                   36.15      35.60  
 19 Peter Vu                  10 RIPT                   29.87Y     35.63  
 20 Luke Brehm                12 NOVA                   30.44Y     36.35  
 21 Liam Friedman              9 GSC                    31.13Y     36.69  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 1:08.49    1:06.57  
       33.15                                                               
  2 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 1:08.68    1:07.65  
       32.50                                                               
  3 Kenny You                 12 MPMR                 1:08.23    1:07.91  
       32.67                                                               
  4 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                 1:11.87    1:10.61  
       34.25                                                               
  5 Will Chen                 11 NOVA                 1:12.24    1:12.39  
       35.05                                                               
  6 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 1:14.29    1:14.79  
       36.67                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenny You                 12 MPMR                 1:12.06    1:08.23  
       33.25                                                               
  2 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 1:09.98    1:08.49  
       34.35                                                               
  3 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 1:09.75    1:08.68  
       34.00                                                               
  4 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                 1:10.97    1:11.87  
       34.66                                                               
  5 Will Chen                 11 NOVA                 1:13.71    1:12.24  
       35.01                                                               
  6 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 1:03.07Y   1:14.29  
       37.03                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Elson Lee                 12 NOVA                 1:02.09Y   1:14.31  
       35.45                                                               
  8 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR                 1:03.03Y   1:14.70  
       36.45                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   34.92      33.63  
  2 Matthew Kim               12 MVN                    35.54      35.03  
  3 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                   36.19      35.19  
  4 Ranen Herman              12 RIPT                   35.77      35.37  
  5 Gavin Santoso             11 ROSE                   36.03      35.53  
  6 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                    36.06      36.00  
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   34.73      34.92  
  2 Matthew Kim               12 MVN                    36.79      35.54  
  3 Ranen Herman              12 RIPT                   32.02Y     35.77  
  4 Gavin Santoso             11 ROSE                   31.43Y     36.03  
  5 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                    32.28Y     36.06  
  6 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                   37.06      36.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Luke Brehm                12 NOVA                   32.02Y     36.21  
  8 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR                   37.26      36.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benjamin Tseng            12 RORA                   37.27      37.01  
 10 Dylan Rosmann             12 AZOT                   32.17Y     37.16  
 11 Jack Samuels              12 MVN                    39.88      37.19  
 12 Troy Hill                 12 MVN                    37.36      37.27  
 13 Peter Vu                  10 RIPT                   32.38Y     38.52  
 14 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                   32.70Y     38.82  
 15 Luke Collins              10 MVN                    40.24      38.90  
 16 Daneel Polakoff           12 AZOT                   32.71Y     38.93  
 17 Ian Sun                   11 AZOT                   32.03Y     39.56  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 1:17.20    1:13.68  
       34.86                                                               
  2 Matthew Kim               12 MVN                  1:16.53    1:15.40  
       36.05                                                               
  3 Luke Brehm                12 NOVA                 1:18.54    1:17.93  
       36.77                                                               
  4 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                 1:20.60    1:18.26  
       37.12                                                               
  5 Gavin Santoso             11 ROSE                 1:20.39    1:18.98  
       36.97                                                               
  6 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  1:18.64    1:20.55  
       37.54                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Kim               12 MVN                  1:18.74    1:16.53  
       36.68                                                               
  2 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 1:16.85    1:17.20  
       36.20                                                               
  3 Luke Brehm                12 NOVA                 1:22.49    1:18.54  
       37.65                                                               
  4 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  1:19.83    1:18.64  
       36.72                                                               
  5 Gavin Santoso             11 ROSE                 1:08.66Y   1:20.39  
       38.01                                                               
  6 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                 1:19.75    1:20.60  
       38.23                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 1:18.62    1:20.63  
       37.28                                                               
  8 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 1:13.02Y   1:21.39  
       38.74                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dylan Rosmann             12 AZOT                 1:10.91Y   1:21.77  
       38.29                                                               
 10 Jack Samuels              12 MVN                  1:12.50Y   1:21.99  
       39.82                                                               
 11 Ranen Herman              12 RIPT                 1:10.43Y   1:22.44  
       39.61                                                               
 12 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR                 1:11.84Y   1:22.57  
       40.90                                                               
 13 Troy Hill                 12 MVN                  1:12.08Y   1:23.15  
       39.00                                                               
 14 Peter Vu                  10 RIPT                 1:10.19Y   1:23.37  
       40.39                                                               
 15 Daneel Polakoff           12 AZOT                 1:12.01Y   1:24.19  
       39.68                                                               
 16 Matthew Ko                11 NOVA                 1:22.06    1:24.23  
       40.30                                                               
 17 Luke Collins              10 MVN                  1:23.62    1:24.32  
       40.13                                                               
 18 Benjamin Tseng            12 RORA                 1:11.59Y   1:24.43  
       40.78                                                               
 19 Elson Lee                 12 NOVA                 1:12.94Y   1:26.14  
       42.10                                                               
 20 Ian Sun                   11 AZOT                 1:11.91Y   1:26.54  
       40.79                                                               
 21 Justin Lee                12 MESA                 1:12.43Y   1:31.71  
       43.34                                                               
 -- Holden LeVine             11 AZOT                 1:26.55         DQ  
       40.70                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   30.23      29.29  
  2 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL                   30.10      29.52  
  3 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                   30.49      29.72  
  4 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                   30.65      29.95  
  5 Kenny You                 12 MPMR                   30.55      29.96  
  6 Ian Sun                   11 AZOT                   30.33      30.08  
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL                   30.66      30.10  
  2 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                   30.48      30.23  
  3 Ian Sun                   11 AZOT                   31.62      30.33  
  4 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                   31.72      30.49  
  5 Kenny You                 12 MPMR                   31.02      30.55  
  6 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                   26.84Y     30.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Edward Kim                11 MPMR                   31.22      30.89  
  8 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                   31.60      31.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frank Pang                12 MPMR                   32.00      31.30  
 10 Nikolas Huang             12 CCAQ                   32.10      31.42  
 11 Ryan Cervantes            12 ROSE                   27.81Y     31.47  
 12 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                   31.87      31.48  
 13 Daneel Polakoff           12 AZOT                   27.45Y     31.58  
 14 Matthew Kim               12 MVN                    32.44      32.20  
 15 Holden LeVine             11 AZOT                   32.39      32.60  
 16 Troy Hill                 12 MVN                    32.56      32.70  
 17 AJ Argueta                12 LKWD                   33.60      32.93  
 18 Leonel Cerda              12 LKWD                   34.32      33.13  
 19 Darren Nguyen             11 MVN                    34.08      33.50  
 20 Liam Friedman              9 GSC                    33.68      33.90  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 1:06.74    1:04.63  
       30.84                                                               
  2 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 1:07.12    1:05.49  
       31.40                                                               
  3 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  1:07.86    1:06.90  
       31.55                                                               
  4 Nikolas Huang             12 CCAQ                 1:07.95    1:07.31  
       31.91                                                               
  5 Edward Kim                11 MPMR                 1:07.36    1:07.60  
       31.58                                                               
  6 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL                 1:07.28    1:07.82  
       32.30                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 1:08.32    1:06.74  
       31.55                                                               
  2 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 1:07.56    1:07.12  
       31.06                                                               
  3 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL                 1:08.80    1:07.28  
       32.18                                                               
  4 Edward Kim                11 MPMR                 1:09.70    1:07.36  
       31.83                                                               
  5 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  1:02.30Y   1:07.86  
       32.22                                                               
  6 Nikolas Huang             12 CCAQ                 1:08.66    1:07.95  
       31.69                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kenny You                 12 MPMR                 1:03.37Y   1:08.29  
       32.15                                                               
  8 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 1:01.62Y   1:08.68  
       32.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                 1:10.76    1:08.97  
       33.38                                                               
 10 Alex Schwartz             12 AZOT                 1:02.94Y   1:09.01  
       32.53                                                               
 11 Ian Sun                   11 AZOT                 1:11.57    1:09.20  
       32.11                                                               
 12 Ryan Cervantes            12 ROSE                 1:01.36Y   1:10.52  
       33.14                                                               
 13 Holden LeVine             11 AZOT                 1:12.17    1:12.12  
       34.40                                                               
 14 Elson Lee                 12 NOVA                 1:11.11    1:12.25  
       34.58                                                               
 15 Leonel Cerda              12 LKWD                 1:03.00Y   1:12.61  
       33.72                                                               
 16 Matthew Ko                11 NOVA                 1:12.12    1:14.89  
       36.20                                                               
 17 Luke Collins              10 MVN                  1:16.75    1:15.98  
       36.01                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 2:26.28    2:22.48  
       31.12                                                               
  2 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  2:26.81    2:25.84  
       31.39                                                               
  3 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 2:28.84    2:27.44  
       31.23                                                               
  4 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 2:30.12    2:27.93  
       31.51                                                               
  5 Alex Schwartz             12 AZOT                 2:30.60    2:29.69  
       32.47                                                               
  6 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                 2:31.13    2:30.03  
       32.23                                                               
 
Boys 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT                 2:29.02    2:26.28  
       31.87                                                               
  2 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                  2:31.78    2:26.81  
       31.92                                                               
  3 TY Schneider              12 TMEC                 2:27.78    2:28.84  
       32.62                                                               
  4 Derek Hitchens            12 NOVA                 2:32.97    2:30.12  
       31.81                                                               
  5 Alex Schwartz             12 AZOT                 2:16.34Y   2:30.60  
       33.90                                                               
  6 Ray Liu                   12 ROSE                 2:34.33    2:31.13  
       32.40                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Matthew Kim               12 MVN                  2:11.57Y   2:31.99  
       33.34                                                               
  8 Kenneth Christian Devis   12 ROSE                 2:12.02Y   2:32.61  
       33.92                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dylan Rosmann             12 AZOT                 2:16.17Y   2:36.03  
       34.26                                                               
 10 Matthew Ko                11 NOVA                 2:34.55    2:38.18  
       34.85                                                               
 11 Nikolas Huang             12 CCAQ                 2:16.35Y   2:38.24  
       33.18                                                               
 12 Elson Lee                 12 NOVA                 2:14.52Y   2:38.51  
       33.93                                                               
 13 Ian Sun                   11 AZOT                 2:16.19Y   2:39.06  
       33.15                                                               
 14 Darren Nguyen             11 MVN                  2:50.03    2:46.92  
       35.09                                                               
 
Men 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                 4:32.76    4:33.54  
       29.27  1:01.57                                                      
  2 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA                 4:45.22    4:42.42  
       29.00  1:00.98                                                      
  3 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 4:36.01    4:43.24  
       30.08  1:04.42                                                      
  4 Jacque Wenger             15 RSD                  4:44.32    4:43.57  
       29.55  1:03.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  4:44.99    4:46.18  
       29.30  1:02.40                                                      
  6 George Brooker lll        15 NCA                  4:46.96    4:46.78  
       30.66  1:04.82                                                      
  7 James Lee                 17 ROSE                 4:08.02Y   4:47.09  
       29.24  1:02.39                                                      
  8 Cade Brower               18 CANY                 4:43.12    4:48.68  
       29.79  1:04.02                                                      
  9 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA                 4:06.48Y   4:48.71  
       29.14  1:02.26                                                      
 10 Connor Mes                17 RSD                  4:42.95    4:49.73  
       29.93  1:03.82                                                      
 11 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA                 4:54.13    4:50.58  
       31.51  1:07.54                                                      
 12 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                  4:49.22    4:50.98  
       30.01  1:04.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Junior Castro             16 BUEN                 4:57.01    4:52.49  
       30.25  1:04.93                                                      
 14 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA                 4:51.22    4:53.01  
       29.78  1:03.00                                                      
 15 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD                 4:08.68Y   4:53.16  
       30.07  1:04.21                                                      
 16 Bryce Soriano             17 VAST                 4:08.37Y   4:53.60  
       30.95  1:05.90                                                      
 17 Evan Yoo                  15 UN-01/CITI           4:51.55    4:53.68  
       30.02  1:04.82                                                      
 18 Zack Yakubik              15 CITI                 4:57.22    4:53.76  
       29.74  1:03.87                                                      
 19 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR                 4:57.99    4:53.83  
       30.79  1:06.16                                                      
 20 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST                 4:51.29    4:54.42  
       30.23  1:04.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dylan Mes                 15 RSD                  4:56.29    4:54.94  
       31.10  1:06.10                                                      
 22 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST                 4:54.37    4:55.04  
       31.15  1:06.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jack Johnson              16 MVN                  4:53.70    4:55.05  
       32.46  1:08.55                                                      
 24 Chris Nagy                16 TE                   4:52.25    4:55.28  
       31.58  1:07.44                                                      
 25 Jabez Lee                 17 ICAC                 5:00.16    4:55.62  
       31.99  1:07.96                                                      
 26 Jacob Rivers              17 TMEC                 4:10.46Y   4:55.69  
       29.53  1:02.04                                                      
 27 Cario Liu                 26 PASA                 4:53.25    4:56.12  
       31.53  1:08.27                                                      
 28 George Rump               18 NCA                  4:10.64Y   4:56.24  
       31.42  1:06.88                                                      
 29 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR                 4:57.75    4:56.31  
       31.14  1:05.61                                                      
 30 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA                 4:59.45    4:56.43  
       30.46  1:04.70                                                      
 31 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL                 4:58.40    4:56.44  
       30.02  1:04.92                                                      
 32 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN                  4:58.99    4:56.80  
       31.76  1:06.67                                                      
 33 Aiden Hobson              17 YST                  4:57.19    4:57.04  
       30.18  1:03.31                                                      
 34 Raymond Lee               17 MPMR                 4:56.80    4:57.17  
       30.00  1:04.46                                                      
 35 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC                 4:56.49    4:57.34  
       29.51  1:02.87                                                      
 36 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE                 4:11.68Y   4:57.65  
       30.42  1:05.37                                                      
 37 Ramon Jiang               13 NOVA                 5:00.83    4:58.52  
       30.42  1:05.26                                                      
 38 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST                 4:41.76    4:58.62  
       30.42  1:05.32                                                      
 39 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD                  4:58.42    4:59.24  
       30.16  1:05.22                                                      
 40 Zach Larrick              14 RORA                 4:55.05    5:00.11  
       31.21  1:07.33                                                      
 41 Ted Hwang                 17 CANY                 5:00.75    5:00.69  
       30.47  1:06.58                                                      
 42 Timo Paisley              15 SCAT                 4:57.44    5:01.57  
       31.72  1:08.45                                                      
 43 Evan Abdollahi            15 NOVA                 4:56.82    5:01.73  
       33.28  1:11.38                                                      
 44 David Miller              19 SAND                 4:42.55    5:02.87  
       29.37  1:02.95                                                      
 45 Owen Morrison             16 NOVA                 4:10.32Y   5:03.02  
       30.45  1:06.57                                                      
 46 Greyson Davies            15 CAST                 4:54.09    5:03.61  
       30.44  1:05.76                                                      
 47 Wyatt Kurtz               15 MVN                  4:55.99    5:06.17  
       31.53  1:06.69                                                      
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Chadwick          24 TE                     22.69      22.48  
  2 Meiron Cheruti            21 TE                     22.88      22.69  
  3 *Cristian Quintero        26 TROJ                   22.91      22.70  
  4 Dylan Carter              23 TE                     22.83      22.97  
B - Final
  5 Bowe Becker               21 MINN                   23.01      22.86  
  6 *Nikola Miljenic          21 TROJ                   23.08      23.04  
  7 Michael Jensen            21 CAL                    23.12      23.10  
  8 Artyom Machekin           28 TE                     23.41      23.14  
  9 Jerome Heidrich           25 FSON                   23.27      23.21  
 10 Justin Nguyen             19 UN-03/UCSB             23.28      23.44  
 11 Justin Lynch              22 CAL                    23.16      23.50  
 12 Pawel Sendyk              22 CAL                    23.15      23.53  
C - Final
 13 Spencer Daily             19 UN-02/UCSD             23.55      23.22  
 14 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ                   23.52      23.30  
 15 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH                   23.64      23.46  
 16 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA                   23.49      23.53  
 17 Joseph Myhre              21 HAWK                   23.74      23.54  
 18 Riley Ferguson            21 UN-03/UCSB             23.78      23.67  
 19 Nate Biondi               20 CAL                    23.72      23.69  
 20 Cobe Garcia               22 UN                     23.82      23.88  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Chadwick          24 TE                     21.96      22.69  
  2 Dylan Carter              23 TE                     22.39      22.83  
  3 Meiron Cheruti            21 TE                     22.23      22.88  
  4 *Cristian Quintero        26 TROJ                   22.71      22.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Bowe Becker               21 MINN                   22.67      23.01  
  6 *Nikola Miljenic          21 TROJ                      NT      23.08  
  7 Michael Jensen            21 CAL                    22.13      23.12  
  8 Pawel Sendyk              22 CAL                    22.49      23.15  
  9 Justin Lynch              22 CAL                    23.01      23.16  
 10 Jerome Heidrich           25 FSON                   19.53Y     23.27  
 11 Justin Nguyen             19 UN-03/UCSB             19.73Y     23.28  
 12 Artyom Machekin           28 TE                     22.93      23.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA                   23.49      23.49  
 14 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ                   23.35      23.52  
 15 Spencer Daily             19 UN-02/UCSD             23.22      23.55  
 16 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH                   20.33Y     23.64  
 17 Nate Biondi               20 CAL                    22.93      23.72  
 18 Joseph Myhre              21 HAWK                   22.83      23.74  
 19 Riley Ferguson            21 UN-03/UCSB             19.48Y     23.78  
 20 Cobe Garcia               22 UN                     23.19      23.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Matthew Josa              24 CAL                    22.86      23.92  
 22 Christian Martinez        18 SCAL                   20.27Y     23.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mateo Parker              15 NCA                    23.83      24.02  
 24 Fischer Basham            21 UN-03/UCSB             20.00Y     24.07  
 25 Aaron Lee                 18 MVN                    24.17      24.24  
 26 Tyler James               20 UN-02/UCSD             24.12      24.28  
 27 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE                   23.81      24.34  
 28 Andrew Dole               23 TROJ                   24.25      24.37  
 29 Andrew Cox                33 BSC                    24.54      24.48  
 29 Hank Rivers               15 GWSC                   24.47      24.48  
 31 Reed Thomas               21 TROJ                   20.54Y     24.49  
 32 Tim Lee                   19 UN-03/UCSB             23.89      24.51  
 33 Richard Szilagyi          21 ROM                    23.74      24.56  
 34 Danny Syrkin              17 ROSE                   23.44      24.58  
 35 Brian Cantin              18 MVN                    24.07      24.60  
 36 Kevin Bartell             34 BSC                    24.19      24.62  
 37 Brandon Toland            19 GWSC                   24.70      24.63  
 38 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                   24.73      24.64  
 39 Terry Yang                18 UN-03/UCSB             24.05      24.66  
 39 Ike Shirakata             18 CITI                   24.82      24.66  
 41 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA                   24.84      24.67  
 42 Joshua He                 18 RSD                    24.99      24.68  
 43 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ                   20.56Y     24.79  
 43 Sean Gage                 20 TRA                    24.29      24.79  
 45 Daniel Kim                19 MVN                    24.74      24.84  
 46 Justin Morsch             18 CANY                   24.38      24.85  
 47 Colin Stovner             18 SCAL                   25.66      24.88  
 48 Dawson Waage              18 CANY                   24.75      24.91  
 49 Timothy Townsend          18 NOVA                   24.88      24.93  
 50 Jolen Griffin             20 UN-03/UCSB             25.08      24.94  
 51 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST                   25.32      24.97  
 52 Hayden Hemmens            22 UN-01/TRA              20.69Y     25.00  
 52 Sawyer Farmer             21 UN-02/UCSD             20.57Y     25.00  
 54 Connor Brennan            16 GSC                    24.18      25.03  
 55 Sean Slusiewicz           17 NOVA                   23.33      25.04  
 56 Ben Wolf                  18 RAA                    24.20      25.07  
 57 Justin Schneider          14 TMEC                   25.01      25.08  
 58 Mason Morris              16 RSD                    25.24      25.10  
 59 Christian Stef            18 NOVA                   25.02      25.17  
 59 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA                    25.26      25.17  
 61 Takato Timmerman          18 BAY                    25.51      25.18  
 61 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                   24.84      25.18  
 61 Dylan Parente             17 CANY                   24.58      25.18  
 64 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA                   24.52      25.19  
 65 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA                   25.06      25.27  
 66 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA                   25.35      25.30  
 67 William Kim               14 MPMR                   25.45      25.33  
 68 Marcello Quarante         22 UN-03/UCSB             21.21Y     25.35  
 69 Aidan Yong                18 UN-02/UCSD             24.91      25.36  
 70 Woo-Young Yi              17 CANY                   25.08      25.39  
 70 Andrew Bowman             17 SCAT                   25.05      25.39  
 72 Albe Cortes               19 NOVA                   24.80      25.40  
 73 Hunter Hitchens           19 NOVA                   24.54      25.43  
 74 Zach Taylor               18 GSC                    25.61      25.45  
 75 Theo Andrews              20 UN-03/UCSB             25.02      25.46  
 76 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC                   25.42      25.48  
 77 Kevin Childs              18 CANY                   25.45      25.50  
 78 Tony Moore                19 UN-03/UCSB             24.87      25.51  
 79 Alex Dragan               20 RA                     25.07      25.54  
 80 Jude Williams             17 RAA                    25.35      25.56  
 81 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE                   25.40      25.57  
 82 Hirota Inoki              16 UN-01/Alpha Aquatic    25.25      25.58  
 82 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN                   26.87      25.58  
 84 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC                    25.58      25.62  
 85 Kevin Lee                 16 NOVA                   26.02      25.63  
 85 Ethan Smith               17 CITI                   25.57      25.63  
 87 Lucius Brown              15 NCA                    24.62      25.68  
 88 Ted Hwang                 17 CANY                   25.57      25.69  
 89 Lan Zhu                   15 NCA                    25.58      25.70  
 90 Max Brown                 17 NCA                    25.42      25.73  
 91 Ronit Shrestha            17 CANY                   25.62      25.75  
 91 Dylan Hong                17 PASA                   25.39      25.75  
 93 Jason Kim                 16 NOVA                   25.77      25.79  
 93 Garrison Price            18 TNT                    25.78      25.79  
 95 Ethan Hildesheim          16 RSD                    25.44      25.83  
 96 Michael Hart              21 RA                     24.11      25.87  
 96 George Jenov              16 ICAC                   27.09      25.87  
 98 Blake Eddow               18 CCAQ                   25.46      25.88  
 99 Connor Slayton            17 SCAL                   23.18Y     25.92  
100 Luke Venzlaff             18 NOVA                   25.78      25.95  
101 Sidney Miller             17 AZOT                   25.79      25.96  
102 Joey Chang                14 NOVA                   25.88      26.00  
102 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL                   26.13      26.00  
102 Javier Rodriguez          16 AZOT                   26.53      26.00  
105 Aaron Yang                16 FAST                   25.61      26.01  
106 Robbie Andrews III        16 RSD                    25.92      26.02  
107 David Miller              19 SAND                   25.53      26.06  
107 Davis Wong                19 UN-03/UCSB             25.68      26.06  
107 Nico Colomer              19 CITI                   25.92      26.06  
110 Adam Hartwell             17 MESA                   25.52      26.08  
111 Harrison Tin              19 PASA                   25.89      26.11  
112 Lukas Johansson           17 AZOT                   26.38      26.12  
113 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-01/CORE             25.55      26.17  
114 Akira Morita              17 JCCW                   26.60      26.20  
115 Colman Sun                16 NOVA                   26.26      26.23  
116 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA                   28.51      26.26  
117 Makar Briggs              14 JCCW                   25.92      26.28  
118 Slate Davis               18 CITI                   25.52      26.32  
119 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                    25.63      26.35  
119 Ben Lopez                 18 FAST                   26.07      26.35  
121 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA                    25.96      26.46  
122 Brandon Nghi              17 GWSC                   25.82      26.60  
123 Bryce Soriano             17 VAST                   25.95      26.85  
124 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA                   26.97      26.89  
125 Carson Ferrara            17 NOVA                   26.19      27.03  
126 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA                   27.54      27.51  
127 Andrew Douglas            14 MVN                    29.43      28.30  
128 Reece Whitley             19 CAL                    24.22      28.39  
129 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                    20.59Y     30.07  
130 Alec Cullen               18 UN-03/UCSB             25.52      30.24  
131 Chon Lao                  23 UN-02/UCSD             26.26Y     30.54  
132 *Martin Berggren          23 UN-03/UCSB             27.63      31.41  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Chadwick          24 TE                     50.26      49.28  
       23.81                                                               
  2 *Cristian Quintero        26 TROJ                   50.00      49.53  
       24.00                                                               
  3 Michael Jensen            21 CAL                    50.54      50.17  
       24.40                                                               
  4 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ                   50.15      52.13  
       24.83                                                               
B - Final
  5 Calvyn Justus             23 TROJ                   50.77      50.81  
       24.81                                                               
  6 Jacob Pebley              25 TE                     50.76      50.90  
       24.95                                                               
  7 Marius Kusch              26 TE                     51.45      50.98  
       24.71                                                               
  8 Artyom Machekin           28 TE                     51.24      51.03  
       24.79                                                               
  9 Jerome Heidrich           25 FSON                   51.24      51.14  
       24.84                                                               
 10 Alexei Sancov             19 TERA                   51.67      51.28  
       24.84                                                               
 11 Meiron Cheruti            21 TE                     51.62      51.56  
       24.36                                                               
 12 Tomer Frankel             18 UN/Israel              51.50      51.79  
       25.09                                                               
C - Final
 13 Justin Nguyen             19 UN-03/UCSB             51.83      51.02  
       24.63                                                               
 14 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH                   51.88      51.36  
       24.74                                                               
 15 Joseph Lastelic           21 UN-03/UCSB             52.21      52.17  
       25.54                                                               
 16 Richard Szilagyi          21 ROM                    52.10      52.18  
       25.01                                                               
 17 Reed Thomas               21 TROJ                   52.70      52.55  
       25.27                                                               
 18 Fischer Basham            21 UN-03/UCSB             52.06      52.67  
       25.55                                                               
 19 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA                   52.84      52.76  
       26.09                                                               
 20 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA                   53.00      52.83  
       25.80                                                               
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Cristian Quintero        26 TROJ                   49.86      50.00  
       24.34                                                               
  2 Andrew Seliskar           22 CAL                    48.99      50.14  
       24.30                                                               
  3 Jesse Novak               24 TROJ                   51.10      50.15  
       24.04                                                               
  4 Michael Chadwick          24 TE                     48.44      50.26  
       24.65                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Michael Jensen            21 CAL                    48.75      50.54  
       24.44                                                               
  6 Long Gutierrez            24 CAL                    49.97      50.57  
       24.30                                                               
  7 Bowe Becker               21 MINN                   50.21      50.75  
       24.53                                                               
  8 Jacob Pebley              25 TE                     49.70      50.76  
       24.61                                                               
  9 Calvyn Justus             23 TROJ                   50.06      50.77  
       24.51                                                               
 10 Ryan Murphy               23 CAL                    48.98      50.90  
       24.63                                                               
 11 Artyom Machekin           28 TE                     50.63      51.24  
       24.98                                                               
 11 Jerome Heidrich           25 FSON                   42.91Y     51.24  
       24.91                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marius Kusch              26 TE                     48.70      51.45  
       24.66                                                               
 14 Tomer Frankel             18 UN/Israel              50.37      51.50  
       25.10                                                               
 15 Meiron Cheruti            21 TE                     49.94      51.62  
       24.74                                                               
 16 Justin Lynch              22 CAL                    50.36      51.67  
       25.12                                                               
 16 Alexei Sancov             19 TERA                   53.28      51.67  
       25.06                                                               
 18 Matthew Josa              24 CAL                    50.49      51.77  
       24.49                                                               
 19 Justin Nguyen             19 UN-03/UCSB             43.24Y     51.83  
       25.54                                                               
 20 Alex Gray                 24 ALPH                   44.41Y     51.88  
       25.01                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pawel Sendyk              22 CAL                    49.98      51.89  
       24.76                                                               
 22 Fischer Basham            21 UN-03/UCSB             44.38Y     52.06  
       25.11                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Richard Szilagyi          21 ROM                    51.28      52.10  
       25.06                                                               
 24 Joseph Lastelic           21 UN-03/UCSB             52.27      52.21  
       25.42                                                               
 25 Christian Bathurst        18 CITI                   52.96      52.53  
       25.42                                                               
 26 Reed Thomas               21 TROJ                   44.76Y     52.70  
       25.67                                                               
 27 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA                   52.41      52.84  
       26.37                                                               
 28 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA                   54.23      53.00  
       26.00                                                               
 29 Jude Williams             17 RAA                    53.16      53.14  
       25.90                                                               
 30 Christian Martinez        18 SCAL                   44.64Y     53.26  
       25.88                                                               
 31 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ                   51.83      53.39  
       26.02                                                               
 32 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE                   53.62      53.42  
       25.75                                                               
 32 Joseph Myhre              21 HAWK                   51.60      53.42  
       25.48                                                               
 34 Tim Lee                   19 UN-03/UCSB             52.60      53.58  
       26.16                                                               
 35 Cobe Garcia               22 UN                     51.70      53.64  
       25.19                                                               
 36 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA                   52.51      53.71  
       25.93                                                               
 37 Justin Morsch             18 CANY                   52.92      53.73  
       26.05                                                               
 38 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB             52.69      53.99  
       26.36                                                               
 39 Ben Wolf                  18 RAA                    52.88      54.16  
       26.15                                                               
 40 Ike Shirakata             18 CITI                   54.52      54.18  
       26.41                                                               
 41 Riley Ferguson            21 UN-03/UCSB             44.33Y     54.19  
       25.67                                                               
 42 Theo Andrews              20 UN-03/UCSB             53.21      54.25  
       26.25                                                               
 43 Danny Syrkin              17 ROSE                   52.23      54.29  
       26.41                                                               
 44 Dylan Parente             17 CANY                   53.76      54.30  
       26.00                                                               
 45 Jolen Griffin             20 UN-03/UCSB             53.61      54.32  
       26.28                                                               
 46 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                    52.57      54.39  
       26.61                                                               
 47 Felix Zhu                 17 NOVA                   56.14      54.47  
       26.41                                                               
 48 Dawson Waage              18 CANY                   53.89      54.49  
       25.73                                                               
 49 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA                   53.26      54.50  
       25.76                                                               
 50 Nate Biondi               20 CAL                    51.87      54.51  
       25.26                                                               
 51 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA                   54.83      54.53  
       26.41                                                               
 52 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD                   54.27      54.59  
       27.02                                                               
 53 Brandon Toland            19 GWSC                   46.28Y     54.62  
       26.22                                                               
 54 Andrew Bowman             17 SCAT                   54.18      54.64  
       26.41                                                               
 55 Andrew Cox                33 BSC                    54.22      54.65  
       26.52                                                               
 56 Terry Yang                18 UN-03/UCSB             52.63      54.73  
       26.90                                                               
 57 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                    54.97      54.77  
       26.87                                                               
 58 Joshua Hanson             25 RAA                    55.03      54.78  
       26.73                                                               
 59 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                   54.16      54.79  
       26.47                                                               
 60 Christian Stef            18 NOVA                   52.98      54.84  
       26.44                                                               
 61 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA                    54.62      54.87  
       26.85                                                               
 62 Mateo Parker              15 NCA                    53.88      54.92  
       26.06                                                               
 63 Forrest White             21 HAWK                   53.00      54.99  
       26.83                                                               
 64 Sean Gage                 20 TRA                    45.70Y     55.01  
       25.94                                                               
 65 Albe Cortes               19 NOVA                   53.52      55.07  
       26.43                                                               
 66 Ryan Levy                 20 UN-03/UCSB             54.12      55.11  
       26.09                                                               
 67 Nathan Chow               18 BREA                   54.50      55.12  
       27.13                                                               
 67 Daniel Kim                19 MVN                    53.89      55.12  
       26.59                                                               
 69 Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA                   55.05      55.19  
       27.12                                                               
 70 Alexander Ness            18 SCAT                   54.07      55.20  
       27.03                                                               
 71 Davis Taylor              17 MVN                    54.71      55.22  
       26.90                                                               
 72 Tommy Park                15 PASA                   54.92      55.27  
       27.18                                                               
 73 Justin Schneider          14 TMEC                   53.89      55.33  
       26.50                                                               
 74 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA                   55.12      55.36  
       26.51                                                               
 75 Sawyer Farmer             21 UN-02/UCSD             45.58Y     55.39  
       26.29                                                               
 76 Michael Hart              21 RA                     52.69      55.40  
       26.17                                                               
 77 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC                   54.42      55.67  
       27.17                                                               
 77 Caedon Ng                 16 NOVA                   54.36      55.67  
       27.12                                                               
 77 Connor Brennan            16 GSC                    55.76      55.67  
       26.39                                                               
 80 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN                    55.00      55.83  
       26.98                                                               
 81 Ronit Shrestha            17 CANY                   55.17      55.95  
       27.16                                                               
 82 Kevin Lee                 16 NOVA                   55.77      56.25  
       27.39                                                               
 83 Samuel Chan               16 NOVA                   56.17      56.31  
       27.39                                                               
 83 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE                   56.00      56.31  
       26.86                                                               
 85 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-01/CORE             59.20      56.33  
       26.93                                                               
 86 Brian Cantin              18 MVN                    46.02Y     56.34  
       26.80                                                               
 87 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL                   54.63      56.36  
       27.64                                                               
 88 Ivan Nghi                 16 GWSC                   57.74      56.39  
       28.40                                                               
 89 Alex Dragan               20 RA                     54.37      56.52  
       26.94                                                               
 90 Colin Stovner             18 SCAL                   57.59      56.56  
       26.79                                                               
 91 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA                   57.02      56.68  
       27.43                                                               
 92 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE                   54.13      56.90  
       27.40                                                               
 93 Jason Talmage             18 BUEN                   54.85      56.95  
       27.35                                                               
 94 Zach Taylor               18 GSC                    54.88      57.00  
       27.51                                                               
 95 Michael Garza             17 NOVA                   56.86      57.03  
       27.50                                                               
 96 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE                   59.97      57.11  
       27.09                                                               
 97 Lucius Brown              15 NCA                    54.76      57.12  
       27.80                                                               
 98 Owen Morrison             16 NOVA                   57.60      57.18  
       27.41                                                               
 99 Joey Chang                14 NOVA                   55.62      57.22  
       27.69                                                               
100 Brandon Nghi              17 GWSC                   56.43      57.27  
       27.67                                                               
101 Makar Briggs              14 JCCW                   57.83      57.51  
       27.86                                                               
102 Davis Wong                19 UN-03/UCSB             55.98      57.59  
       27.46                                                               
103 Jacob or Jake Delizo      18 RAA                    56.51      57.63  
       27.63                                                               
104 Timothy Townsend          18 NOVA                   54.28      57.72  
       26.78                                                               
105 Nico Colomer              19 CITI                   54.53      57.77  
       28.17                                                               
106 Colin Chuang              15 BREA                   59.66      57.84  
       27.70                                                               
107 Luke Venzlaff             18 NOVA                   55.01      58.01  
       27.69                                                               
108 Lei Jin                   16 ICAC                   58.76      58.19  
       28.16                                                               
109 Kevin Ren                 15 BREA                   58.94      58.81  
       28.59                                                               
110 Conner Budka              18 NOVA                   58.94      59.39  
       28.26                                                               
111 Ethan Duzman              15 SCAL                   59.87      59.42  
       28.52                                                               
112 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA                   59.98      59.65  
       29.21                                                               
113 Leighton Frater           16 FSON                 1:00.51    1:01.69  
       28.99                                                               
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Seliskar           22 CAL                  1:50.66    1:47.88  
       25.82    53.14                                                      
  2 Dylan Carter              23 TE                   1:50.06    1:48.68  
       25.61    52.70                                                      
  3 *Cristian Quintero        26 TROJ                 1:49.97    1:50.26  
       25.67    53.17                                                      
  4 Long Gutierrez            24 CAL                  1:50.37    1:50.69  
       25.99    53.55                                                      
B - Final
  5 Zheng Quah                22 CAL                  1:51.28    1:49.57  
       25.57    53.09                                                      
  6 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 1:51.26    1:50.80  
       26.40    54.20                                                      
  7 Ryan Murphy               23 CAL                  1:51.53    1:50.95  
       26.16    54.05                                                      
  8 Tomer Frankel             18 UN/Israel            1:51.28    1:51.45  
       26.25    54.55                                                      
  9 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  1:51.82    1:51.97  
       26.99    55.06                                                      
 10 Denis Loktev              19 UN/Israel            1:53.43    1:52.17  
       26.28    54.70                                                      
 11 Alexei Sancov             19 TERA                 1:51.68    1:52.26  
       26.39    54.96                                                      
 12 Joseph Lastelic           21 UN-03/UCSB           1:53.18    1:53.34  
       27.28    55.95                                                      
C - Final
 13 Bryce Mefford             20 CAL                  1:54.19    1:52.85  
       26.79    56.01                                                      
 14 Daniel Carr               20 CAL                  1:55.15    1:53.02  
       26.30    55.52                                                      
 15 Graham Hauss              20 UN-02/UCSD           1:54.57    1:53.61  
       27.21    56.27                                                      
 16 Michael Jensen            21 CAL                  1:54.33    1:53.98  
       27.05    55.93                                                      
 17 Christian Bathurst        18 CITI                 1:54.91    1:54.00  
       27.01    55.97                                                      
 18 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 1:54.62    1:54.37  
       27.19    56.29                                                      
 19 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA                 1:55.29    1:54.46  
       27.37    56.49                                                      
 20 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA                 1:53.52    1:54.53  
       26.88    56.24                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Cristian Quintero        26 TROJ                 1:50.89    1:49.97  
       25.86    53.70                                                      
  2 Dylan Carter              23 TE                   1:47.71    1:50.06  
       26.17    53.93                                                      
  3 Long Gutierrez            24 CAL                  1:50.56    1:50.37  
       26.03    53.37                                                      
  4 Andrew Seliskar           22 CAL                  1:45.70    1:50.66  
       26.28    54.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 1:47.57    1:51.26  
       26.47    54.22                                                      
  6 Tomer Frankel             18 UN/Israel            1:48.40    1:51.28  
       25.69    53.78                                                      
  6 Zheng Quah                22 CAL                  1:51.22    1:51.28  
       25.83    53.71                                                      
  8 Ryan Murphy               23 CAL                  1:49.57    1:51.53  
       26.37    54.74                                                      
  9 Alexei Sancov             19 TERA                 1:47.75    1:51.68  
       26.67    55.11                                                      
 10 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  1:53.66    1:51.82  
       26.43    54.88                                                      
 11 Joseph Lastelic           21 UN-03/UCSB           1:52.82    1:53.18  
       26.78    55.18                                                      
 12 Denis Loktev              19 UN/Israel            1:48.47    1:53.43  
       26.73    55.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA                 1:54.15    1:53.52  
       26.57    54.97                                                      
 14 Bryce Mefford             20 CAL                  1:53.38    1:54.19  
       26.34    54.57                                                      
 15 Michael Jensen            21 CAL                  1:55.71    1:54.33  
       26.96    56.20                                                      
 16 Graham Hauss              20 UN-02/UCSD           1:52.90    1:54.57  
       26.93    55.76                                                      
 17 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 1:54.52    1:54.62  
       27.26    55.95                                                      
 18 Christian Bathurst        18 CITI                 1:53.35    1:54.91  
       26.91    55.52                                                      
 19 Daniel Carr               20 CAL                  1:54.37    1:55.15  
       26.67    55.46                                                      
 20 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA                 1:51.05    1:55.29  
       27.09    55.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fischer Basham            21 UN-03/UCSB           1:38.22Y   1:55.43  
       26.67    55.46                                                      
 22 Michael Brinegar          19 UN-01/MVN            1:54.04    1:55.62  
       27.59    57.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jude Williams             17 RAA                  1:54.44    1:55.76  
       27.23    56.77                                                      
 24 Jake Rollo                21 UN-03/UCSB           1:55.06    1:55.83  
       27.93    56.63                                                      
 25 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                 1:56.03    1:55.89  
       28.13    57.61                                                      
 26 Jack Spitser              21 UN-02/UCSD           1:56.73    1:56.08  
       27.90    57.02                                                      
 27 Richard Szilagyi          21 ROM                  1:53.62    1:56.42  
       27.33    57.10                                                      
 28 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA                 1:58.40    1:56.57  
       28.10    57.34                                                      
 29 Derek Fordham             21 UN-02/UCSD           1:40.92Y   1:56.60  
       27.37    56.72                                                      
 30 Ryan Levy                 20 UN-03/UCSB           1:59.06    1:57.28  
       28.07    57.63                                                      
 31 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA                 1:57.90    1:57.36  
       27.62    57.24                                                      
 32 Andy Song                 20 CAL                  1:55.31    1:57.52  
       27.61    57.62                                                      
 33 Christian Stef            18 NOVA                 1:54.81    1:57.84  
       27.63    56.98                                                      
 34 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA                 1:56.19    1:57.99  
       26.59    56.00                                                      
 35 Hayden Hemmens            22 UN-01/TRA            1:51.39    1:58.19  
       27.02    56.38                                                      
 36 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN                 1:38.64Y   1:58.32  
       28.55    59.26                                                      
 37 Shane Forker              21 CAL                  1:52.23    1:58.36  
       26.66    56.46                                                      
 38 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                  1:59.92    1:58.64  
       28.00    57.42                                                      
 39 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA                  1:58.92    1:58.71  
       28.33    57.95                                                      
 40 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  1:58.63    1:59.01  
       28.06    58.25                                                      
 41 Connor Mes                17 RSD                  1:58.11    1:59.09  
       28.62    58.54                                                      
 42 Joshua Hanson             25 RAA                  1:59.84    1:59.10  
       28.22    58.42                                                      
 43 *Adil Assouab             26 TROJ                 1:59.30    1:59.18  
       27.97    57.84                                                      
 44 Mason Morris              16 RSD                  2:00.38    1:59.25  
       27.39    56.83                                                      
 45 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ                 1:41.49Y   1:59.33  
       27.88    57.64                                                      
 46 Arturo Perez-Vertti       27 MVN                  1:59.81    1:59.39  
       28.43    58.62                                                      
 47 Nathan Chow               18 BREA                 1:58.78    1:59.57  
       29.11    59.61                                                      
 48 Adrian Paseta             18 RA                   1:45.04Y   1:59.92  
       27.90    57.89                                                      
 49 Ralph Porrazzo            26 TROJ                 1:58.96    2:00.01  
       28.26    59.10                                                      
 50 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  1:58.25    2:00.51  
       28.66    59.65                                                      
 51 Ethan Smith               18 TORR                 1:58.64    2:00.53  
       29.39    59.37                                                      
 52 Ryan Goh                  17 MVN                  2:01.47    2:00.54  
       29.12    59.42                                                      
 53 Mateo Parker              15 NCA                  1:59.90    2:00.69  
       27.11    57.29                                                      
 54 Justin Schneider          14 TMEC                 1:56.11    2:00.73  
       27.96    58.29                                                      
 55 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 NOVA                 1:59.95    2:00.86  
       28.58    59.57                                                      
 56 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        16 RMDA                 1:58.41    2:00.93  
       28.72    59.01                                                      
 57 Zach Taylor               18 GSC                  2:00.35    2:01.01  
       28.30    59.10                                                      
 58 Forrest White             21 HAWK                 1:56.20    2:01.29  
       28.49    59.15                                                      
 59 Ethan Hildesheim          16 RSD                  1:59.11    2:02.51  
       29.17  1:00.36                                                      
 60 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN                  2:00.59    2:02.79  
       29.53    59.95                                                      
 61 Theo Andrews              20 UN-03/UCSB           1:55.63    2:02.96  
       28.31    58.90                                                      
 62 Adam Ladman               15 NCA                  1:58.28    2:02.99  
       28.62    59.56                                                      
 63 Chris Nagy                16 TE                   2:00.54    2:03.22  
       29.22  1:00.77                                                      
 64 Nolan Chomin              15 AZOT                 2:11.50    2:04.01  
       28.72    59.66                                                      
 65 Lei Jin                   16 ICAC                 2:07.04    2:04.03  
       29.52  1:00.50                                                      
 66 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE                 1:41.49Y   2:04.11  
       28.36    59.49                                                      
 67 Keller Morgan             14 GSC                  2:08.41    2:05.18  
       29.12  1:00.69                                                      
 68 Ben Lopez                 18 FAST                 2:02.57    2:05.40  
       29.54  1:01.17                                                      
 69 Joseph Myhre              21 HAWK                 1:54.59    2:07.08  
       27.88    58.60                                                      
 70 Aidan Davis               15 VAST                 2:07.92    2:07.20  
       29.63  1:02.01                                                      
 71 Brett Ennen               15 NOVA                 2:08.25    2:07.29  
       29.65  1:01.71                                                      
 72 Connor Brennan            16 GSC                  2:05.36    2:07.71  
       29.27  1:00.43                                                      
 73 Noah Taylor               15 MVN                  2:11.43    2:10.49  
       29.11  1:01.75                                                      
 74 Nico Colomer              19 CITI                 1:41.31Y   2:12.81  
       30.58  1:04.53                                                      
 75 Jake McCoy                13 COUG                 2:17.06    2:17.33  
       31.37  1:06.59                                                      
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan Wilimovsky         25 TSM                  3:55.64    3:53.68  
       27.55    56.63  1:56.32                                             
  2 Denis Loktev              19 UN/Israel            3:56.28    3:54.50  
       27.14    56.28  1:56.55                                             
  3 Nick Norman               22 CAL                  3:56.57    3:54.96  
       27.56    56.68  1:55.87                                             
  4 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 3:55.88    3:54.97  
       26.87    55.42  1:54.54                                             
B - Final
  5 Gordon Mason              19 TSM                  4:01.96    3:57.83  
       28.97    58.94  1:59.04                                             
  6 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA                 4:02.98    3:59.86  
       28.15    58.16  1:58.62                                             
  7 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                 3:58.99    4:00.18  
       28.08    58.28  2:00.09                                             
  8 Jude Williams             17 RAA                  4:03.57    4:01.19  
       28.33    58.84  2:00.86                                             
  9 Joseph Lastelic           21 UN-03/UCSB           4:01.25    4:01.37  
       28.16    58.30  2:00.17                                             
 10 Noah Brune                17 MVN                  4:05.11    4:02.25  
       28.12    58.36  1:59.63                                             
 11 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA                 4:04.72    4:03.98  
       28.06    58.87  2:00.83                                             
 12 Christian Bathurst        18 CITI                 4:05.23    4:05.37  
       27.91    58.54  2:00.78                                             
C - Final
 13 Arturo Perez-Vertti       27 MVN                  4:07.00    4:05.27  
       29.06  1:00.06  2:03.20                                             
 14 Alex Ispas                16 MVN                  4:09.56    4:05.29  
       29.76  1:00.03  2:01.63                                             
 15 Alec Wilimovsky           22 TSM                  4:05.40    4:06.19  
       28.65    59.10  2:01.95                                             
 16 Graham Hauss              20 UN-02/UCSD           4:06.76    4:06.50  
       28.77    59.69  2:02.05                                             
 17 Jake Rollo                21 UN-03/UCSB           4:05.50    4:06.70  
       28.73    59.21  2:01.53                                             
 18 Jack Spitser              21 UN-02/UCSD           4:09.27    4:07.93  
       29.08  1:00.10  2:03.16                                             
 19 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA                 4:06.75    4:09.82  
       29.36  1:00.87  2:04.66                                             
 20 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN                  4:09.68    4:09.88  
       29.33  1:00.25  2:03.27                                             
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Wilimovsky         25 TSM                  3:50.78    3:55.64  
       28.05    57.75  1:58.02                                             
  2 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 3:59.12    3:55.88  
       27.02    55.91  1:55.57                                             
  3 Denis Loktev              19 UN/Israel            3:51.45    3:56.28  
       27.79    57.52  1:57.65                                             
  4 Nick Norman               22 CAL                  3:52.16    3:56.57  
       27.92    57.61  1:57.59                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                 3:58.52    3:58.99  
       28.20    58.48  1:59.62                                             
  6 Kevin Vargas              17 RMDA                 3:57.57    4:00.83  
       28.12    58.55  2:00.18                                             
  7 Joseph Lastelic           21 UN-03/UCSB           4:01.13    4:01.25  
       28.23    58.05  1:59.75                                             
  8 Gordon Mason              19 TSM                  3:59.30    4:01.96  
       29.15    59.19  1:59.88                                             
  9 Owen Kao                  19 NOVA                 3:55.17    4:02.98  
       28.51    58.71  2:00.77                                             
 10 Jude Williams             17 RAA                  3:59.33    4:03.57  
       28.50    59.19  2:01.59                                             
 11 Christopher Mykkanen      18 NOVA                 4:02.68    4:04.72  
       28.14    58.87  2:01.03                                             
 12 Noah Brune                17 MVN                  4:01.54    4:05.11  
       28.20    58.96  2:01.15                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Christian Bathurst        18 CITI                 4:02.57    4:05.23  
       27.84    57.81  1:59.55                                             
 14 Alec Wilimovsky           22 TSM                  4:15.53    4:05.40  
       28.82    59.06  2:01.06                                             
 15 Jake Rollo                21 UN-03/UCSB           4:05.44    4:05.50  
       28.22    58.46  2:00.36                                             
 16 Andrew Koustik            19 TXLA                 3:58.87    4:06.00  
       28.16    58.39  2:00.31                                             
 17 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA                 4:07.42    4:06.75  
       28.54    59.32  2:01.51                                             
 18 Graham Hauss              20 UN-02/UCSD           4:05.76    4:06.76  
       28.62    59.22  2:01.51                                             
 19 Arturo Perez-Vertti       27 MVN                  4:02.62    4:07.00  
       28.73    59.42  2:02.99                                             
 20 William Schodorf          18 RMDA                 4:04.86    4:08.39  
       29.11    59.93  2:02.38                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jack Spitser              21 UN-02/UCSD           4:09.48    4:09.27  
       29.15  1:00.65  2:05.07                                             
 22 Alex Ispas                16 MVN                  4:02.47    4:09.56  
       29.22    59.87  2:03.05                                             
 22 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB           4:07.87    4:09.56  
       29.45  1:01.32  2:05.10                                             
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN                  4:10.15    4:09.68  
       29.85  1:01.49  2:05.19                                             
 25 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                  4:13.69    4:10.05  
       29.48  1:01.17  2:05.01                                             
 26 Ryan Goh                  17 MVN                  4:10.29    4:10.15  
       29.74  1:00.94  2:04.26                                             
 27 Connor Mes                17 RSD                  4:05.80    4:10.18  
       29.31  1:00.86  2:04.97                                             
 28 Ryan Levy                 20 UN-03/UCSB           4:28.55Y   4:10.31  
       28.87    59.65  2:03.94                                             
 29 Owen Grimaldi             16 BUEN                 4:30.51Y   4:10.86  
       29.02  1:00.85  2:04.70                                             
 30 Hayden Johnson            19 UN-02/UCSD           4:05.99    4:11.26  
       28.92    59.80  2:03.25                                             
 31 Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA                 4:10.56    4:11.51  
       28.69  1:00.00  2:04.60                                             
 32 Shane Forker              21 CAL                  4:00.11    4:12.25  
       28.41    58.96  2:02.17                                             
 33 Benji Duenas              19 RA                   4:31.43Y   4:12.43  
       29.36  1:01.28  2:05.84                                             
 34 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA                 4:11.83    4:12.75  
       28.41    59.90  2:04.97                                             
 35 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA                 4:10.62    4:12.81  
       29.08  1:00.31  2:05.12                                             
 36 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST                 4:17.09    4:12.98  
       29.14  1:00.23  2:04.14                                             
 37 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA                 4:17.02    4:13.02  
       30.08  1:01.34  2:05.64                                             
 38 Matthew Palguta           17 NCA                  4:34.10Y   4:13.17  
       28.94  1:01.01  2:05.45                                             
 39 Chris Nagy                16 TE                   4:08.81    4:13.42  
       29.49  1:01.42  2:05.63                                             
 40 Davis Taylor              17 MVN                  4:07.94    4:13.47  
       28.86  1:00.15  2:04.28                                             
 41 Aidan Yong                18 UN-02/UCSD           4:34.99Y   4:13.50  
       28.73  1:00.12  2:05.02                                             
 42 Franc Aleksi              20 RMDA                 4:34.10Y   4:13.84  
       30.17  1:02.20  2:07.80                                             
 43 Mitchell Stoddard         18 UN-02/UCSD           4:01.44    4:13.94  
       28.15    59.46  2:03.02                                             
 44 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  4:10.15    4:14.30  
       30.29  1:02.55  2:07.44                                             
 45 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD                 4:06.55    4:14.47  
       28.82    59.65  2:03.82                                             
 46 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA                 4:14.97    4:14.53  
       29.48  1:01.09  2:05.34                                             
 47 Derek Fordham             21 UN-02/UCSD           4:34.78Y   4:14.72  
       29.74  1:01.69  2:06.12                                             
 48 Jacob Rivers              17 TMEC                 4:40.87Y   4:14.80  
       29.18  1:00.44  2:05.35                                             
 49 Sean Keegan               18 CITI                 4:41.31Y   4:15.60  
       29.52  1:00.70  2:05.79                                             
 50 Bryan Wong                14 TNT                  4:19.92    4:16.11  
       29.81  1:02.03  2:08.32                                             
 51 Sam Goldey                17 NCA                  4:16.37    4:16.16  
       29.48  1:01.23  2:05.96                                             
 52 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA                 4:18.13    4:16.47  
       30.06  1:02.18  2:07.69                                             
 53 Cade Brower               18 CANY                 4:11.72    4:16.65  
       28.91  1:00.30  2:05.55                                             
 54 Blake Eddow               18 CCAQ                 4:16.18    4:16.92  
       29.45  1:01.23  2:06.12                                             
 55 Felix Zhu                 17 NOVA                 4:20.06    4:17.36  
       29.18  1:00.68  2:06.52                                             
 56 Ronald Young              18 MPMR                 4:18.27    4:17.42  
       29.77  1:01.62  2:07.28                                             
 57 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM                  4:19.51    4:17.75  
       30.62  1:03.37  2:09.71                                             
 58 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL                 4:16.53    4:18.02  
       30.84  1:03.65  2:09.26                                             
 59 Noah Hultner              21 RA                   4:13.81    4:18.08  
       29.00  1:00.16  2:05.31                                             
 60 Luke Asbury               15 FSON                 4:20.02    4:18.22  
       29.78  1:01.57  2:07.16                                             
 61 Nathan Chow               18 BREA                 4:16.72    4:18.27  
       30.93  1:03.71  2:10.68                                             
 62 Dylan Mes                 15 RSD                  4:19.54    4:18.89  
       29.97  1:02.22  2:07.87                                             
 63 Justin Schneider          14 TMEC                 4:08.59    4:19.03  
       29.54  1:01.42  2:06.76                                             
 64 Aiden Hobson              17 YST                  4:16.92    4:19.19  
       29.16  1:00.85  2:07.37                                             
 65 Brock Imonen              17 UN-01/MVN            4:38.26Y   4:19.29  
       29.41  1:01.60  2:07.16                                             
 66 Zack Yakubik              15 CITI                 4:40.93Y   4:19.57  
       30.23  1:02.37  2:08.00                                             
 67 Nolan Chomin              15 AZOT                 4:39.77Y   4:20.88  
       29.12  1:01.13  2:07.08                                             
 68 Adam Ladman               15 NCA                  4:20.65    4:21.52  
       31.05  1:04.54  2:12.24                                             
 69 Mike Maurer               18 SCAT                 4:18.54    4:22.19  
       30.31  1:02.56  2:08.23                                             
 70 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA                 4:20.64    4:22.26  
       30.41  1:03.47  2:09.92                                             
 71 Ethan Smith               18 TORR                 4:17.24    4:23.57  
       31.29  1:04.69  2:11.82                                             
 72 Josh Delizo               15 RAA                  4:20.13    4:25.79  
       29.95  1:02.96  2:10.64                                             
 73 Jon Quick                 18 CANY                 4:29.92Y   4:26.97  
       30.48  1:03.72  2:11.29                                             
 74 Ethan Hildesheim          16 RSD                  4:20.25    4:27.78  
       30.37  1:04.09  2:12.78                                             
 75 Charlie Stewart           17 NCA                  4:17.40    4:28.19  
       30.52  1:03.51  2:11.60                                             
 76 Woo-Young Yi              17 CANY                 4:39.72Y   4:28.59  
       30.56  1:03.69  2:11.46                                             
 77 Ben Lopez                 18 FAST                 4:16.26    4:29.25  
       30.58  1:03.87  2:11.07                                             
 78 Riley Griffis             17 WEST                 4:11.88    4:29.58  
       29.86  1:02.66  2:11.02                                             
 79 Evan Abdollahi            15 NOVA                 4:16.96    4:30.91  
       30.70  1:03.61  2:12.89                                             
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA                      NT    8:54.69  
  2 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM                       NT    8:57.67  
  3 Skyler Kao                14 FAST                      NT    9:04.06  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Wilimovsky         25 TSM                 15:45.69   15:10.30  
       28.17    58.19  1:58.48  3:59.74  8:04.45                           
  2 Michael Brinegar          19 UN-01/MVN           15:33.76   15:10.53  
       28.56    58.92  1:58.81  4:00.01  8:04.73                           
  3 Nick Norman               22 CAL                 15:24.27   15:21.83  
       28.64    59.17  2:00.22  4:02.80  8:08.07                           
  4 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                15:46.12   15:24.75  
       28.47    59.29  2:01.93  4:06.84  8:16.58                           
  5 David Heron               24 MVN                 15:45.82   15:36.88  
       29.75  1:00.59  2:03.08  4:08.38  8:20.27                           
  6 Gordon Mason              19 TSM                 15:33.98   15:39.36  
       29.79  1:00.79  2:02.78  4:07.15  8:17.25                           
  7 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA                15:59.91   16:03.08  
       28.88  1:00.25  2:03.56  4:10.61  8:27.95                           
  8 Alex Ispas                16 MVN                 16:11.93   16:12.34  
       29.02  1:00.58  2:03.65  4:10.09  8:31.67                           
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Norman               22 CAL                 15:08.81   15:24.27  
       28.61    59.15  2:01.45  4:06.36  8:14.02                           
  2 Michael Brinegar          19 UN-01/MVN           15:07.04   15:33.76  
       27.95    58.37  2:00.60  4:05.30  8:17.02                           
  3 Gordon Mason              19 TSM                 15:42.76   15:33.98  
       30.55  1:02.07  2:05.13  4:09.96  8:16.72                           
  4 Jordan Wilimovsky         25 TSM                 14:48.89   15:45.69  
       29.61  1:01.35  2:04.79  4:12.73  8:27.26                           
  5 David Heron               24 MVN                 15:19.74   15:45.82  
       30.19  1:01.68  2:04.97  4:12.69  8:27.43                           
  6 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                15:33.70   15:46.12  
       29.79  1:01.09  2:04.48  4:12.07  8:25.00                           
  7 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA                15:56.88   15:59.91  
       29.81  1:01.16  2:04.23  4:11.06  8:26.95                           
  8 Alex Ispas                16 MVN                 15:55.12   16:11.93  
       29.83  1:01.37  2:05.29  4:12.45  8:30.85                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jude Williams             17 RAA                 15:48.44   16:14.96  
       29.14  1:00.61  2:04.75  4:15.18  8:36.54                           
 10 Arturo Perez-Vertti       27 MVN                 15:58.30   16:15.13  
       29.52  1:01.85  2:05.64  4:14.94  8:36.13                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN                 16:12.76   16:23.51  
       30.03  1:01.96  2:06.79  4:16.34  8:37.17                           
 12 Noah Brune                17 MVN                 15:44.94   16:23.78  
       29.74  1:01.95  2:06.24  4:15.72  8:39.24                           
 13 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA                16:38.69   16:33.88  
       30.29  1:02.52  2:07.65  4:19.10  8:44.54                           
 14 Chris Nagy                16 TE                  16:14.77   16:35.79  
       29.67  1:01.66  2:06.52  4:18.60  8:46.02                           
 15 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB          16:17.14   16:36.49  
       30.23  1:03.20  2:09.20  4:22.54  8:49.50                           
 16 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                 16:45.40   16:41.58  
       30.17  1:03.13  2:09.84  4:23.64  8:53.72                           
 17 Ryan Goh                  17 MVN                 16:12.96   16:42.16  
       30.27  1:02.68  2:08.13  4:19.77  8:48.02                           
 18 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA                17:31.66   16:43.24  
       30.04  1:02.68  2:09.60  4:24.56  8:54.69                           
 19 Aiden Hobson              17 YST                 16:51.52   16:45.66  
       29.24  1:00.80  2:06.18  4:19.87  8:51.59                           
 20 Franc Aleksi              20 RMDA                16:29.27   16:50.55  
       30.41  1:03.37  2:09.83  4:23.87  8:51.59                           
 21 Dylan Mes                 15 RSD                 17:13.33   16:50.70  
       30.30  1:03.84  2:11.29  4:27.26  8:59.23                           
 22 Noah Hultner              21 RA                  16:39.85   17:02.44  
       30.30  1:03.06  2:10.24  4:25.71  8:59.33                           
 23 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM                 17:32.00   17:02.57  
       30.84  1:03.53  2:10.23  4:24.70  8:57.67                           
 24 Skyler Kao                14 FAST                17:06.06   17:04.03  
       30.24  1:03.67  2:11.94  4:29.09  9:04.06                           
 25 Justin Schneider          14 TMEC                16:39.84   17:06.25  
       29.52  1:02.20  2:08.75  4:24.08  8:59.39                           
 26 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST                16:45.25   17:07.16  
       30.79  1:03.57  2:10.21  4:26.85  9:03.88                           
 27 Sam Goldey                17 NCA                 16:57.59   17:11.23  
       31.23  1:04.22  2:11.37  4:26.59  9:01.88                           
 28 Nolan Chomin              15 AZOT                17:27.89   17:12.72  
       31.03  1:04.36  2:12.22  4:29.09  9:05.00                           
 29 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA                16:20.44Y  17:24.92  
       31.70  1:05.74  2:15.20  4:34.43  9:13.66                           
 30 Wyatt Kurtz               15 MVN                 17:27.74   17:28.38  
       32.23  1:06.82  2:16.78  4:37.46  9:18.48                           
 31 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA                17:26.55   17:29.57  
       30.23  1:03.24  2:11.86  4:31.42  9:15.95                           
 32 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD                16:47.00   17:35.02  
       30.53  1:02.88  2:09.66  4:26.61  9:08.25                           
 33 Aidan Davis               15 VAST                17:10.12   17:35.22  
       30.92  1:05.43  2:15.63  4:35.32  9:17.48                           
 34 Brock Imonen              17 UN-01/MVN           17:00.52   17:37.80  
       30.36  1:03.71  2:12.85  4:32.72  9:16.57                           
 35 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN                 17:20.66   17:51.31  
       31.98  1:06.43  2:17.01  4:40.30  9:28.04                           
 36 Greyson Davies            15 CAST                16:20.13Y  17:55.22  
       30.69  1:04.86  2:14.55  4:36.65  9:24.33                           
 37 Evan Abdollahi            15 NOVA                17:18.49   17:58.99  
       31.62  1:06.19  2:15.28  4:36.84  9:27.91                           
 -- Charlie Stewart           17 NCA                 17:14.73         DQ  
       32.11  1:06.11  2:16.31  4:35.98  9:17.99                           
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacob Pebley              25 TE                     55.24      54.33  
       26.54                                                               
  2 Daniel Carr               20 CAL                    55.33      55.42  
       27.08                                                               
  3 Bryce Mefford             20 CAL                    56.10      55.63  
       27.31                                                               
  4 Yakov Toumarkin           27 UN/Israel              56.16      55.98  
       27.15                                                               
B - Final
  5 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB             57.90      57.44  
       27.85                                                               
  6 Andy Song                 20 CAL                    57.44      57.67  
       28.13                                                               
  7 Tyler James               20 UN-02/UCSD             58.16      57.95  
       28.11                                                               
  8 Kyle Millis               19 CAL                    58.58      58.40  
       28.71                                                               
  9 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA                    58.07      58.77  
       28.70                                                               
 10 Ivan Kurakin              19 UN-02/UCSD             59.33      59.17  
       28.99                                                               
 11 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE                   59.17    1:00.25  
       29.28                                                               
 12 Joshua Hanson             25 RAA                    59.37    1:00.76  
       29.84                                                               
C - Final
 13 Kevin Childs              18 CANY                   59.61      58.39  
       28.55                                                               
 14 Jolen Griffin             20 UN-03/UCSB           1:00.21      59.81  
       28.82                                                               
 15 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA                   59.66      59.85  
       29.07                                                               
 16 Cobe Garcia               22 UN                     59.92      59.89  
       29.13                                                               
 16 Jacque Wenger             15 RSD                    59.87      59.89  
       28.84                                                               
 18 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 NOVA                 1:00.26    1:00.42  
       29.54                                                               
 19 Richard Szilagyi          21 ROM                  1:00.34    1:00.58  
       29.33                                                               
 20 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE                 1:00.58    1:00.76  
       29.38                                                               
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Murphy               23 CAL                    53.47      53.59  
       26.18                                                               
  2 Jacob Pebley              25 TE                     53.96      55.24  
       27.11                                                               
  3 Daniel Carr               20 CAL                    54.31      55.33  
       26.84                                                               
  4 Bryce Mefford             20 CAL                    53.84      56.10  
       27.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Yakov Toumarkin           27 UN/Israel              55.10      56.16  
       27.31                                                               
  6 Justin Nguyen             19 UN-03/UCSB             47.94Y     57.25  
       27.85                                                               
  7 Andy Song                 20 CAL                    57.47      57.44  
       27.89                                                               
  8 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB             55.22      57.90  
       28.21                                                               
  9 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA                    56.61      58.07  
       28.23                                                               
 10 Tyler James               20 UN-02/UCSD             57.84      58.16  
       28.18                                                               
 11 Kyle Millis               19 CAL                    57.16      58.58  
       28.70                                                               
 12 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE                   57.84      59.17  
       29.10                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Niles Biolley             21 BUEN                   57.02      59.18  
       28.76                                                               
 14 Ivan Kurakin              19 UN-02/UCSD             49.94Y     59.33  
       28.83                                                               
 15 Joshua Hanson             25 RAA                    58.15      59.37  
       29.19                                                               
 16 Kevin Childs              18 CANY                   58.54      59.61  
       28.52                                                               
 17 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA                 1:00.59      59.66  
       29.09                                                               
 18 Jacque Wenger             15 RSD                  1:00.35      59.87  
       29.37                                                               
 19 Cobe Garcia               22 UN                     59.39      59.92  
       29.09                                                               
 20 Jolen Griffin             20 UN-03/UCSB             59.41    1:00.21  
       29.42                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 NOVA                 1:02.83    1:00.26  
       29.39                                                               
 22 Robby Moseley             19 RA                     57.27    1:00.28  
       29.54                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Richard Szilagyi          21 ROM                  1:00.85    1:00.34  
       28.82                                                               
 24 Tommy Park                15 PASA                 1:00.37    1:00.44  
       29.48                                                               
 25 *Adil Assouab             26 TROJ                   59.03    1:00.49  
       29.51                                                               
 26 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE                   58.06    1:00.58  
       29.46                                                               
 27 Terry Yang                18 UN-03/UCSB             59.58    1:00.67  
       29.70                                                               
 28 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA                 1:01.43    1:00.81  
       29.48                                                               
 29 Christian Bathurst        18 CITI                   51.03Y   1:01.01  
       29.89                                                               
 30 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA                   59.46    1:01.07  
       29.65                                                               
 31 Danny Syrkin              17 ROSE                 1:00.17    1:01.08  
       29.35                                                               
 32 Nicholas Allison          18 RMDA                   59.01    1:01.13  
       30.20                                                               
 33 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                    59.93    1:01.15  
       30.20                                                               
 34 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL                 1:01.03    1:01.17  
       30.05                                                               
 35 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN                    59.70    1:01.18  
       29.61                                                               
 36 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE                 1:01.13    1:01.19  
       30.06                                                               
 37 Tommy Anderson            23 CAST                   50.90Y   1:01.21  
       30.23                                                               
 38 Dawson Waage              18 CANY                   51.75Y   1:01.33  
       29.81                                                               
 39 Forrest White             21 HAWK                 1:00.10    1:01.48  
       30.47                                                               
 40 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  1:00.30    1:01.61  
       30.38                                                               
 41 William Kim               14 MPMR                 1:00.55    1:01.64  
       29.90                                                               
 42 Joey Kling                15 SCAL                 1:02.23    1:01.72  
       30.01                                                               
 43 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA                   59.19    1:01.95  
       30.07                                                               
 44 Humberto Najera           14 UN-01/MVN            1:02.70    1:02.17  
       31.05                                                               
 45 Samuel Chan               16 NOVA                 1:02.61    1:02.23  
       30.20                                                               
 45 Ivan Nghi                 16 GWSC                 1:04.00    1:02.23  
       31.00                                                               
 47 Jake Rollo                21 UN-03/UCSB           1:02.14    1:02.38  
       30.10                                                               
 48 Mateo Parker              15 NCA                  1:01.23    1:02.40  
       30.03                                                               
 49 Kenta Chiyo               15 GWSC                 1:00.37    1:02.49  
       29.45                                                               
 50 Jabez Lee                 17 ICAC                 1:02.60    1:02.56  
       30.67                                                               
 51 Julio Alcantar            19 RA                   1:00.95    1:02.59  
       29.76                                                               
 52 William Schodorf          18 RMDA                 1:01.77    1:02.60  
       30.27                                                               
 53 Zach Taylor               18 GSC                  1:01.13    1:02.61  
       30.74                                                               
 54 Sean Keegan               18 CITI                 1:04.53    1:02.66  
       30.52                                                               
 55 Greyson Davies            15 CAST                   51.40Y   1:02.86  
       30.46                                                               
 56 Caedon Ng                 16 NOVA                 1:01.08    1:02.92  
       29.94                                                               
 57 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA                 1:02.96    1:03.03  
       31.28                                                               
 58 Nathan Chow               18 BREA                 1:03.15    1:03.26  
       31.36                                                               
 59 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA                 1:00.58    1:03.38  
       30.78                                                               
 60 Ryan Zerpa                14 ALPH                 1:02.65    1:03.40  
       30.51                                                               
 61 Roger Brown               16 CITI                 1:02.17    1:03.45  
       30.67                                                               
 62 Eric Yeh                  15 BREA                 1:04.78    1:03.59  
       30.90                                                               
 63 Tommy McCarthy            16 EDI                  1:05.99    1:03.66  
       31.23                                                               
 64 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC                 1:05.69    1:03.70  
       32.05                                                               
 65 Zack Yakubik              15 CITI                 1:04.92    1:03.72  
       31.34                                                               
 66 Kevin Lee                 16 NOVA                 1:03.35    1:03.73  
       30.85                                                               
 66 Sidney Miller             17 AZOT                 1:03.27    1:03.73  
       30.22                                                               
 68 Max Cahill                14 ROSE                 1:05.75    1:03.86  
       31.14                                                               
 69 George Brooker lll        15 NCA                  1:03.80    1:03.96  
       31.40                                                               
 70 Taras Polakoff            20 AZOT                 1:04.83    1:04.04  
       31.36                                                               
 71 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC                   52.63Y   1:04.12  
       30.79                                                               
 71 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 1:04.81    1:04.12  
       31.88                                                               
 73 Vincent Finello           19 CLSS                 1:01.08    1:04.23  
       31.11                                                               
 73 Akira Morita              17 JCCW                 1:04.21    1:04.23  
       31.38                                                               
 75 Timothy Townsend          18 NOVA                 1:03.78    1:04.25  
       31.30                                                               
 76 Allen Cai                 14 NOVA                 1:04.40    1:04.26  
       31.20                                                               
 77 Justin Morsch             18 CANY                 1:03.67    1:04.43  
       31.07                                                               
 78 Connor Slayton            17 SCAL                 1:04.86    1:04.50  
       31.02                                                               
 79 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD                  1:06.80    1:04.53  
       30.71                                                               
 80 Ethan Smith               18 TORR                 1:05.59    1:04.58  
       31.35                                                               
 81 Luke Asbury               15 FSON                 1:05.97    1:04.69  
       31.62                                                               
 81 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC                 1:08.15    1:04.69  
       31.60                                                               
 83 Roland Fisher             17 LKWD                 1:02.37    1:04.93  
       31.77                                                               
 84 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC                  1:04.63    1:05.14  
       31.53                                                               
 85 Josh Mahar                16 CERR                 1:03.05    1:05.16  
       31.97                                                               
 86 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL                 1:05.23    1:05.38  
       31.45                                                               
 87 Colin Chuang              15 BREA                 1:05.27    1:05.42  
       30.90                                                               
 88 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA                  1:05.32    1:05.55  
       31.13                                                               
 89 Alexander Ness            18 SCAT                 1:05.20    1:05.60  
       32.53                                                               
 90 Lan Zhu                   15 NCA                  1:05.26    1:05.65  
       31.77                                                               
 91 Adam Ladman               15 NCA                  1:04.69    1:05.84  
       32.17                                                               
 92 Javier Rodriguez          16 AZOT                 1:04.69    1:05.94  
       32.33                                                               
 93 Leighton Frater           16 FSON                 1:05.87    1:05.96  
       31.24                                                               
 94 Connor Mes                17 RSD                  1:05.23    1:05.98  
       32.69                                                               
 95 Jason Talmage             18 BUEN                 1:04.06    1:06.09  
       31.97                                                               
 96 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                  1:05.75    1:06.10  
       31.73                                                               
 97 Ryan Slusiewicz           15 NOVA                 1:05.20    1:06.13  
       32.55                                                               
 98 Joey Chang                14 NOVA                 1:05.05    1:06.27  
       32.42                                                               
 99 Ramon Jiang               13 NOVA                 1:06.47    1:06.35  
       31.51                                                               
100 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA                      NT    1:06.60  
       31.57                                                               
101 Marke Fanelli             17 ROSE                 1:04.44    1:06.76  
       32.04                                                               
102 Tyler LeDet               16 FSON                 1:05.53    1:08.09  
       32.68                                                               
103 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL                 1:04.69    1:08.11  
       32.72                                                               
104 Robbie Andrews III        16 RSD                  1:05.49    1:08.17  
       32.56                                                               
105 Zach Larrick              14 RORA                 1:04.93    1:08.56  
       33.20                                                               
106 Dalton Nguyen             16 MPMR                 1:05.91    1:09.23  
       32.83                                                               
107 Viggy Muley               18 CERR                 1:04.98    1:10.37  
       33.36                                                               
 -- Lucius Brown              15 NCA                  1:01.64         DQ  
       30.73                                                               
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Murphy               23 CAL                  2:03.08    1:56.67  
       27.05    55.99                                                      
  2 Bryce Mefford             20 CAL                  2:02.46    1:59.30  
       28.80    59.32                                                      
  3 Daniel Carr               20 CAL                  2:02.48    1:59.33  
       28.21    58.52                                                      
  4 Andy Song                 20 CAL                  2:03.99    2:05.94  
       28.89  1:00.44                                                      
B - Final
  5 Yakov Toumarkin           27 UN/Israel            2:04.87    2:02.91  
       28.14    58.96                                                      
  6 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA                  2:06.29    2:05.36  
       30.11  1:01.68                                                      
  7 Tyler James               20 UN-02/UCSD           2:08.36    2:05.80  
       30.56  1:02.91                                                      
  8 Kyle Millis               19 CAL                  2:08.40    2:07.86  
       29.88  1:02.82                                                      
  9 Kevin Childs              18 CANY                 2:08.82    2:08.15  
       29.48  1:01.85                                                      
 10 Ivan Kurakin              19 UN-02/UCSD           2:06.75    2:08.38  
       30.07  1:02.89                                                      
 11 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:09.12    2:09.44  
       31.22  1:04.41                                                      
 12 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB           2:08.79    2:11.31  
       31.00  1:04.67                                                      
C - Final
 13 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE                 2:10.56    2:10.16  
       29.96  1:02.06                                                      
 14 Alex Ispas                16 MVN                  2:12.62    2:10.17  
       31.92  1:05.44                                                      
 15 Humberto Najera           14 UN-01/MVN            2:13.80    2:10.41  
       31.30  1:04.50                                                      
 16 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA                 2:12.88    2:10.59  
       30.75  1:03.63                                                      
 17 *Adil Assouab             26 TROJ                 2:10.64    2:10.70  
       31.26  1:04.56                                                      
 18 Jacque Wenger             15 RSD                  2:09.19    2:13.23  
       31.10  1:03.74                                                      
 19 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA                 2:11.15    2:13.85  
       31.51  1:04.96                                                      
 20 Forrest White             21 HAWK                 2:13.55    2:15.37  
       32.04  1:06.10                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Mefford             20 CAL                  1:57.46    2:02.46  
       29.83  1:01.05                                                      
  2 Daniel Carr               20 CAL                  1:58.46    2:02.48  
       28.22    59.02                                                      
  3 Ryan Murphy               23 CAL                  1:57.23    2:03.08  
       29.22  1:00.52                                                      
  4 Andy Song                 20 CAL                  2:02.88    2:03.99  
       29.14  1:00.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Yakov Toumarkin           27 UN/Israel            1:59.48    2:04.87  
       29.14  1:00.91                                                      
  6 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA                  2:04.89    2:06.29  
       30.19  1:02.20                                                      
  7 Ivan Kurakin              19 UN-02/UCSD           2:07.10    2:06.75  
       29.90  1:01.81                                                      
  8 Tyler James               20 UN-02/UCSD           2:11.41    2:08.36  
       29.77  1:02.28                                                      
  9 Kyle Millis               19 CAL                  2:06.33    2:08.40  
       29.64  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB           2:04.12    2:08.79  
       29.77  1:02.04                                                      
 11 Kevin Childs              18 CANY                 2:07.26    2:08.82  
       29.94  1:02.17                                                      
 12 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:06.57    2:09.12  
       30.97  1:03.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacque Wenger             15 RSD                  2:11.81    2:09.19  
       30.97  1:03.40                                                      
 14 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE                 2:07.50    2:10.56  
       31.00  1:03.88                                                      
 15 *Adil Assouab             26 TROJ                 2:06.40    2:10.64  
       30.92  1:03.65                                                      
 16 Robby Moseley             19 RA                   2:03.86    2:10.65  
       31.31  1:04.84                                                      
 17 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA                 2:06.99    2:11.15  
       30.93  1:03.83                                                      
 18 Nicholas Allison          18 RMDA                 2:07.88    2:11.33  
       30.66  1:03.99                                                      
 19 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA                 2:11.40    2:11.89  
       31.39  1:04.75                                                      
 20 Tommy Park                15 PASA                 2:13.12    2:12.11  
       30.31  1:04.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alex Ispas                16 MVN                  2:10.10    2:12.62  
       30.77  1:04.17                                                      
 22 Kevin Tu                  18 NOVA                 2:05.92    2:12.64  
       31.19  1:04.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA                 2:12.83    2:12.88  
       31.03  1:04.36                                                      
 24 Forrest White             21 HAWK                 2:11.17    2:13.55  
       31.34  1:05.13                                                      
 25 Humberto Najera           14 UN-01/MVN            2:11.14    2:13.80  
       31.18  1:04.35                                                      
 26 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL                 2:12.88    2:13.87  
       31.51  1:05.74                                                      
 27 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA                 2:16.51    2:14.08  
       32.69  1:06.95                                                      
 28 Joey Kling                15 SCAL                 2:13.07    2:14.20  
       31.08  1:04.82                                                      
 29 William Kim               14 MPMR                 2:13.91    2:14.45  
       31.87  1:06.01                                                      
 29 Julio Alcantar            19 RA                   2:12.27    2:14.45  
       31.02  1:05.00                                                      
 31 Zack Reuter               20 UN-02/UCSD           2:11.25    2:14.53  
       31.62  1:05.09                                                      
 32 Kenta Chiyo               15 GWSC                 2:12.75    2:14.56  
       30.07  1:03.99                                                      
 33 Zach Taylor               18 GSC                  2:10.77    2:15.37  
       31.29  1:04.62                                                      
 34 Greyson Davies            15 CAST                 2:14.31    2:15.54  
       31.43  1:05.92                                                      
 35 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE                 2:08.29    2:15.64  
       31.25  1:05.22                                                      
 36 Logan Noguchi             13 RSD                  2:16.49    2:16.02  
       31.65  1:06.57                                                      
 37 Sean Keegan               18 CITI                 2:17.39    2:16.31  
       32.21  1:06.79                                                      
 38 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN                  2:14.11    2:16.38  
       31.82  1:06.15                                                      
 38 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA                 2:13.82    2:16.38  
       32.06  1:06.49                                                      
 40 Nathan Chow               18 BREA                 1:54.22Y   2:16.45  
       33.43  1:08.35                                                      
 41 George Brooker lll        15 NCA                  2:16.78    2:17.42  
       32.73  1:07.63                                                      
 42 Jabez Lee                 17 ICAC                 1:53.09Y   2:17.63  
       34.18  1:08.69                                                      
 43 Raymond Lee               17 MPMR                 2:22.06    2:18.51  
       32.23  1:07.23                                                      
 44 Aidan Davis               15 VAST                 2:21.40    2:18.59  
       33.18  1:08.23                                                      
 45 Keller Morgan             14 GSC                  2:21.39    2:18.67  
       32.62  1:07.90                                                      
 46 Samuel Chan               16 NOVA                 2:16.65    2:18.68  
       32.07  1:06.68                                                      
 47 Ryan Slusiewicz           15 NOVA                 2:19.12    2:19.75  
       33.71  1:08.79                                                      
 48 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC                 2:22.52    2:19.83  
       31.98  1:06.64                                                      
 49 Max Cahill                14 ROSE                 2:22.89    2:19.91  
       32.35  1:07.23                                                      
 50 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA                 2:22.92    2:20.18  
       32.37  1:07.19                                                      
 50 Lucius Brown              15 NCA                  2:20.68    2:20.18  
       32.63  1:08.85                                                      
 52 Luke Asbury               15 FSON                 2:20.06    2:20.46  
       33.21  1:09.50                                                      
 53 Roland Fisher             17 LKWD                 2:13.78    2:20.57  
       32.81  1:08.36                                                      
 54 Colin Chuang              15 BREA                 2:24.84    2:20.62  
       33.27  1:08.60                                                      
 55 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA                 2:23.13    2:20.63  
       33.56  1:08.88                                                      
 56 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC                 2:19.24    2:20.74  
       33.99  1:10.47                                                      
 57 Lan Zhu                   15 NCA                  2:23.22    2:21.23  
       33.00  1:08.09                                                      
 58 Josh Mahar                16 CERR                 2:15.19    2:21.44  
       32.53  1:07.63                                                      
 59 Marke Fanelli             17 ROSE                 2:18.10    2:21.63  
       33.92  1:09.16                                                      
 60 Roger Brown               16 CITI                 2:16.70    2:21.71  
       32.74  1:07.95                                                      
 61 Vincent Finello           19 CLSS                 2:13.68    2:21.77  
       33.94  1:09.18                                                      
 62 Dylan Hong                17 PASA                 2:03.05Y   2:22.14  
       33.73  1:09.71                                                      
 63 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA                 2:18.42    2:22.30  
       34.05  1:09.66                                                      
 64 Lei Jin                   16 ICAC                 2:22.45    2:22.60  
       33.43  1:09.82                                                      
 65 Adam Ladman               15 NCA                  2:19.06    2:22.66  
       33.66  1:10.34                                                      
 66 Jason Talmage             18 BUEN                 2:20.23    2:22.79  
       33.93  1:09.64                                                      
 67 Zach Larrick              14 RORA                 2:20.15    2:23.13  
       34.50  1:10.94                                                      
 68 Ethan Duzman              15 SCAL                 2:20.98    2:23.20  
       33.72  1:09.43                                                      
 69 Ramon Jiang               13 NOVA                 2:22.85    2:23.36  
       32.90  1:09.24                                                      
 70 Sidney Miller             17 AZOT                 2:23.54    2:23.70  
       32.95  1:08.97                                                      
 71 Taras Polakoff            20 AZOT                 2:22.10    2:23.83  
       33.17  1:09.05                                                      
 72 Riley Griffis             17 WEST                 2:17.97    2:24.36  
       34.23  1:10.28                                                      
 73 Javier Rodriguez          16 AZOT                 2:21.23    2:24.45  
       33.70  1:10.29                                                      
 74 Ryan Zerpa                14 ALPH                 2:22.69    2:25.06  
       33.08  1:09.96                                                      
 75 Tyler LeDet               16 FSON                 2:22.94    2:25.93  
       33.71  1:10.41                                                      
 76 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC                  2:23.98    2:26.40  
       33.43  1:09.84                                                      
 77 Jake McCoy                13 COUG                 2:23.94    2:28.33  
       34.97  1:13.03                                                      
 78 Viggy Muley               18 CERR                 2:23.01    2:28.53  
       34.50  1:11.91                                                      
 79 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR                 2:23.45    2:28.86  
       35.36  1:13.29                                                      
 80 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL                 2:19.93    2:30.83  
       35.01  1:12.43                                                      
 -- Braden Beagle             15 ROSE                 2:08.99         DQ  
       31.09  1:04.04                                                      
 -- Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA                 2:17.01         DQ  
       33.29  1:08.19                                                      
 -- Derek Fordham             21 UN-02/UCSD           1:54.49Y        DQ  
       32.48  1:07.05                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reece Whitley             19 CAL                  1:01.43    1:00.77  
       28.80                                                               
  2 *Mario Koenigsperger      22 NZ/Trojan            1:02.90    1:02.21  
       29.97                                                               
  3 Connor Hoppe              23 CAL                  1:03.67    1:02.93  
       29.75                                                               
  4 Benjamin Walker           21 UN/AGS-GU            1:03.31    1:03.47  
       29.84                                                               
B - Final
  5 Edgar Chin                21 UN-02/UCSD           1:04.01    1:04.47  
       30.58                                                               
  5 Jonathan Tybur            22 AGS                  1:04.21    1:04.47  
       29.97                                                               
  7 Karl Arvidsson            20 CAL                  1:04.59    1:04.62  
       30.73                                                               
  8 *Azad Al-barazi           31 TROJ                 1:04.20    1:04.64  
       30.02                                                               
  9 James Lee                 17 ROSE                 1:05.18    1:04.93  
       30.86                                                               
 10 Marcello Quarante         22 UN-03/UCSB           1:05.85    1:05.10  
       30.83                                                               
 11 Alec Cullen               18 UN-03/UCSB           1:05.12    1:05.32  
       31.24                                                               
 12 Steve West                47 NOVA                 1:04.99    1:05.37  
       31.46                                                               
C - Final
 13 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                  1:05.90    1:05.95  
       31.22                                                               
 14 Hank Rivers               15 GWSC                 1:06.15    1:05.99  
       31.44                                                               
 15 Jonathan Cook             19 STAN                 1:06.02    1:06.05  
       31.15                                                               
 16 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  1:06.33    1:06.48  
       31.91                                                               
 17 Tony Moore                19 UN-03/UCSB           1:07.03    1:06.49  
       31.14                                                               
 18 Chon Lao                  23 UN-02/UCSD           1:06.02    1:06.51  
       30.84                                                               
 19 Preston Niayesh           18 TNT                  1:06.91    1:06.79  
       31.40                                                               
 20 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                 1:07.25    1:08.74  
       33.16                                                               
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece Whitley             19 CAL                  1:00.93    1:01.43  
       29.21                                                               
  2 *Mario Koenigsperger      22 NZ/Trojan            1:02.80    1:02.90  
       29.97                                                               
  3 Benjamin Walker           21 UN/AGS-GU            1:02.74    1:03.31  
       29.94                                                               
  4 Connor Hoppe              23 CAL                  1:00.53    1:03.67  
       30.78                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Edgar Chin                21 UN-02/UCSD           1:04.63    1:04.01  
       30.05                                                               
  6 *Azad Al-barazi           31 TROJ                 1:04.40    1:04.20  
       29.97                                                               
  7 Jonathan Tybur            22 AGS                  1:00.76    1:04.21  
       29.78                                                               
  8 Karl Arvidsson            20 CAL                  1:02.91    1:04.59  
       30.35                                                               
  9 Steve West                47 NOVA                 1:05.50    1:04.99  
       31.07                                                               
 10 Alec Cullen               18 UN-03/UCSB           1:04.68    1:05.12  
       30.77                                                               
 11 James Lee                 17 ROSE                 1:04.36    1:05.18  
       31.27                                                               
 12 Marcello Quarante         22 UN-03/UCSB           1:05.00    1:05.85  
       30.69                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                  1:03.53    1:05.90  
       31.00                                                               
 14 Jonathan Cook             19 STAN                 1:03.58    1:06.02  
       31.30                                                               
 14 Chon Lao                  23 UN-02/UCSD             56.74Y   1:06.02  
       30.94                                                               
 16 Hank Rivers               15 GWSC                 1:05.97    1:06.15  
       31.68                                                               
 17 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  1:06.02    1:06.33  
       32.03                                                               
 18 Preston Niayesh           18 TNT                  1:05.25    1:06.91  
       31.32                                                               
 19 Tony Moore                19 UN-03/UCSB           1:03.96    1:07.03  
       30.99                                                               
 20 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                 1:08.68    1:07.25  
       31.88                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parker Macy               15 MVN                  1:05.80    1:07.35  
       32.30                                                               
 22 Kevin Bartell             34 BSC                  1:06.67    1:07.37  
       30.82                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Justin Lum                19 BUEN                 1:05.27    1:07.44  
       31.98                                                               
 24 Ike Shirakata             18 CITI                 1:04.71    1:07.64  
       31.99                                                               
 25 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                 1:07.03    1:07.68  
       32.07                                                               
 26 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 1:08.66    1:07.73  
       33.01                                                               
 27 Sean Gage                 20 TRA                  1:07.97    1:07.75  
       31.49                                                               
 28 Takato Timmerman          18 BAY                  1:07.05    1:07.78  
       31.99                                                               
 29 Eddie Cosic               18 ROSE                 1:06.46    1:08.22  
       31.36                                                               
 30 Daniel Kim                19 MVN                  1:06.55    1:08.26  
       32.17                                                               
 31 Ethan Hildesheim          16 RSD                  1:06.85    1:08.32  
       32.03                                                               
 31 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA                 1:08.29    1:08.32  
       32.23                                                               
 33 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA                  1:07.45    1:08.35  
       32.23                                                               
 34 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                  1:08.59    1:08.40  
       32.84                                                               
 35 Sean Ward                 19 TROJ                   56.38Y   1:08.44  
       31.72                                                               
 36 Bryan Wong                14 TNT                  1:08.81    1:08.64  
       31.84                                                               
 37 *Martin Berggren          23 UN-03/UCSB             57.51Y   1:08.80  
       31.56                                                               
 38 George Rump               18 NCA                  1:07.54    1:08.86  
       32.75                                                               
 39 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA                 1:08.71    1:08.96  
       32.65                                                               
 40 Conner Budka              18 NOVA                 1:07.92    1:09.06  
       31.90                                                               
 41 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA                 1:09.48    1:09.36  
       33.06                                                               
 42 Bryce Soriano             17 VAST                 1:06.77    1:09.53  
       32.35                                                               
 43 Alex Dragan               20 RA                   1:07.82    1:09.65  
       32.36                                                               
 44 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA                 1:10.37    1:09.66  
       34.61                                                               
 45 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST                 1:10.87    1:09.75  
       33.00                                                               
 46 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR                 1:10.49    1:09.87  
       34.13                                                               
 47 Junior Castro             16 BUEN                 1:12.01    1:09.88  
       32.65                                                               
 48 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA                 1:10.97    1:09.93  
       33.73                                                               
 49 Kevin Little              29 NOVA                 1:09.74    1:10.10  
       33.28                                                               
 50 Harrison Tin              19 PASA                 1:09.70    1:10.52  
       33.20                                                               
 51 Ted Hwang                 17 CANY                 1:08.32    1:10.76  
       33.12                                                               
 52 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    15 SCAL                 1:12.08    1:10.81  
       33.04                                                               
 53 Robbie Andrews III        16 RSD                  1:10.74    1:10.83  
       33.65                                                               
 54 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA                 1:11.01    1:11.13  
       34.14                                                               
 55 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD                  1:12.14    1:11.35  
       33.58                                                               
 56 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA                 1:13.17    1:11.52  
       34.16                                                               
 57 Michael Garza             17 NOVA                 1:12.22    1:11.99  
       33.75                                                               
 58 Brandon Toland            19 GWSC                   58.83Y   1:12.39  
       33.06                                                               
 59 Eddy Cho                  17 MVN                  1:09.78    1:12.50  
       34.16                                                               
 59 Andrew Douglas            14 MVN                  1:15.32    1:12.50  
       34.98                                                               
 61 Fletcher Dementyev        15 RAA                  1:12.13    1:12.70  
       34.44                                                               
 62 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA                 1:10.88    1:12.82  
       34.91                                                               
 63 Lukas Johansson           17 AZOT                 1:11.80    1:12.90  
       34.23                                                               
 64 Colman Sun                16 NOVA                 1:12.90    1:13.00  
       34.80                                                               
 65 Erik Fourzon              14 BSC                  1:09.57    1:13.25  
       32.73                                                               
 66 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST                 1:11.12    1:13.31  
       34.88                                                               
 67 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL                 1:11.56    1:13.70  
       34.40                                                               
 68 Addy Epp                  16 NOVA                 1:10.56    1:13.76  
       34.64                                                               
 69 Ethan Burnett Nguyen      15 MVN                  1:12.07    1:14.00  
       35.58                                                               
 70 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL                 1:11.93    1:14.34  
       35.49                                                               
 -- Miguel Chavez             24 TE                   1:01.97         DQ  
       29.57                                                               
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reece Whitley             19 CAL                  2:13.68    2:12.31  
       29.85  1:03.04                                                      
  2 Benjamin Walker           21 UN/AGS-GU            2:18.06    2:16.00  
       30.64  1:04.88                                                      
  3 Jonathan Tybur            22 AGS                  2:19.48    2:16.77  
       30.78  1:05.37                                                      
  4 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  2:19.51    2:18.26  
       31.58  1:05.97                                                      
B - Final
  5 Parker Macy               15 MVN                  2:21.69    2:19.04  
       32.34  1:07.58                                                      
  6 Alec Cullen               18 UN-03/UCSB           2:20.03    2:20.09  
       31.67  1:07.72                                                      
  7 Miguel Chavez             24 TE                   2:20.92    2:20.64  
       31.77  1:07.94                                                      
  8 Karl Arvidsson            20 CAL                  2:21.63    2:21.40  
       32.29  1:07.68                                                      
  9 James Lee                 17 ROSE                 2:24.35    2:21.68  
       32.39  1:08.61                                                      
 10 *Mario Koenigsperger      22 NZ/Trojan            2:22.68    2:22.11  
       31.93  1:07.78                                                      
 11 Marcello Quarante         22 UN-03/UCSB           2:24.05    2:23.24  
       32.46  1:08.80                                                      
 12 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                  2:24.89    2:25.64  
       33.25  1:09.45                                                      
C - Final
 13 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                  2:26.52    2:23.56  
       33.45  1:09.72                                                      
 14 Jonathan Cook             19 STAN                 2:27.59    2:24.37  
       33.07  1:09.23                                                      
 15 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB           2:26.42    2:25.03  
       32.96  1:09.14                                                      
 16 Preston Niayesh           18 TNT                  2:26.63    2:25.52  
       32.33  1:08.92                                                      
 17 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA                 2:26.67    2:25.91  
       33.46  1:10.07                                                      
 18 Evan Yoo                  15 UN-01/CITI           2:26.67    2:26.32  
       33.38  1:10.99                                                      
 19 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 2:25.76    2:27.45  
       34.28  1:11.86                                                      
 20 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE                 2:25.31    2:28.58  
       33.36  1:10.24                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reece Whitley             19 CAL                  2:11.32    2:13.68  
       30.40  1:03.94                                                      
  2 Benjamin Walker           21 UN/AGS-GU            2:12.50    2:18.06  
       31.72  1:06.91                                                      
  3 Jonathan Tybur            22 AGS                  2:10.55    2:19.48  
       31.21  1:06.31                                                      
  4 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  2:18.08    2:19.51  
       32.43  1:06.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Alec Cullen               18 UN-03/UCSB           2:17.37    2:20.03  
       32.25  1:08.67                                                      
  6 Miguel Chavez             24 TE                   2:18.73    2:20.92  
       31.76  1:07.44                                                      
  7 Karl Arvidsson            20 CAL                  2:17.73    2:21.63  
       32.01  1:07.78                                                      
  8 Parker Macy               15 MVN                  2:19.61    2:21.69  
              1:08.40                                                      
  9 *Mario Koenigsperger      22 NZ/Trojan            2:17.03    2:22.68  
       31.77  1:07.21                                                      
 10 Steve West                47 NOVA                 2:21.25    2:23.80  
       32.99  1:08.83                                                      
 11 Marcello Quarante         22 UN-03/UCSB           2:23.44    2:24.05  
       32.51  1:09.18                                                      
 12 Connor Hoppe              23 CAL                  2:19.76    2:24.31  
       32.20  1:08.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 James Lee                 17 ROSE                 2:22.24    2:24.35  
       32.57  1:08.89                                                      
 14 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                  2:16.49    2:24.89  
       32.96  1:09.82                                                      
 15 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE                 2:23.57    2:25.31  
       33.24  1:09.59                                                      
 16 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 2:23.18    2:25.76  
       34.24  1:11.59                                                      
 17 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB           2:23.14    2:26.42  
       33.65  1:10.12                                                      
 18 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                  2:25.73    2:26.52  
       34.66  1:11.66                                                      
 19 Preston Niayesh           18 TNT                  2:22.89    2:26.63  
       33.12  1:10.39                                                      
 20 Liyang Sun                16 NOVA                 2:26.72    2:26.67  
       33.83  1:11.23                                                      
 20 Evan Yoo                  15 UN-01/CITI           2:24.66    2:26.67  
       33.06  1:10.81                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Tommy Park                15 PASA                 2:29.45    2:27.41  
       33.95  1:11.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jonathan Cook             19 STAN                 2:19.19    2:27.59  
       33.65  1:10.39                                                      
 24 Justin Lum                19 BUEN                 2:20.84    2:27.88  
       33.10  1:10.14                                                      
 25 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 2:24.62    2:28.46  
       33.92  1:11.38                                                      
 26 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA                 2:29.59    2:28.48  
       33.64  1:11.52                                                      
 27 Chris Jhong               19 CAL                  2:05.27Y   2:28.59  
       33.93  1:11.55                                                      
 28 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                 2:23.54    2:28.73  
       34.08  1:11.55                                                      
 29 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB           2:20.18    2:28.77  
       33.56  1:11.15                                                      
 30 Carlson Temple            19 CAST                 2:20.40    2:28.80  
       34.46  1:12.87                                                      
 31 Noah Benson               17 BREA                 2:32.67    2:29.44  
       33.95  1:11.84                                                      
 32 Bryce Soriano             17 VAST                 2:23.28    2:29.66  
       33.93  1:11.22                                                      
 33 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA                  2:26.17    2:30.06  
       34.33  1:12.67                                                      
 34 Ike Shirakata             18 CITI                 2:23.34    2:30.07  
       34.71  1:12.85                                                      
 35 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA                 2:07.25Y   2:30.30  
       34.37  1:13.01                                                      
 36 Bryan Wong                14 TNT                  2:29.47    2:30.42  
       34.45  1:12.91                                                      
 37 Ivan Graham               19 UN-03/UCSB           2:06.44Y   2:30.58  
       34.56  1:12.04                                                      
 38 George Rump               18 NCA                  2:24.81    2:30.78  
       34.62  1:13.10                                                      
 39 Junior Castro             16 BUEN                 2:32.51    2:31.04  
       34.06  1:12.34                                                      
 40 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR                 2:34.87    2:31.20  
       34.35  1:12.28                                                      
 41 Tony Moore                19 UN-03/UCSB           2:23.01    2:31.66  
       33.81  1:11.64                                                      
 42 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE                 2:32.27    2:31.72  
       33.99  1:12.52                                                      
 43 Keller Morgan             14 GSC                  2:35.13    2:32.10  
       34.67  1:14.41                                                      
 44 Sean Gage                 20 TRA                  2:02.74Y   2:32.32  
       33.67  1:12.23                                                      
 45 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST                 2:32.52    2:32.37  
       34.92  1:14.27                                                      
 46 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA                 2:34.82    2:32.67  
       35.94  1:15.27                                                      
 47 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA                 2:30.99    2:32.99  
       35.08  1:14.55                                                      
 48 Nathaniel Kirk            18 NOVA                 2:30.73    2:33.30  
       34.50  1:12.90                                                      
 49 Ethan Hildesheim          16 RSD                  2:24.09    2:33.38  
       33.59  1:11.63                                                      
 50 Joshua He                 18 RSD                  2:25.74    2:33.65  
       34.67  1:13.78                                                      
 51 Cario Liu                 26 PASA                 2:38.61    2:34.03  
       34.73  1:13.31                                                      
 52 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA                 2:31.56    2:34.31  
       34.72  1:13.49                                                      
 53 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA                 2:34.64    2:34.43  
       36.26  1:14.83                                                      
 54 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA                 2:24.63    2:34.45  
       35.45  1:14.28                                                      
 55 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN                  2:39.96    2:34.74  
       35.70  1:14.47                                                      
 56 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    15 SCAL                 2:42.47    2:34.81  
       34.55  1:13.38                                                      
 57 *Martin Berggren          23 UN-03/UCSB           2:06.85Y   2:34.98  
       34.33  1:13.83                                                      
 58 Zack Reuter               20 UN-02/UCSD           2:06.67Y   2:35.48  
       35.79  1:15.66                                                      
 59 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA                 2:31.12    2:35.94  
       35.59  1:14.62                                                      
 60 Alex Dragan               20 RA                   2:28.52    2:36.28  
       34.91  1:13.94                                                      
 61 Kevin Ren                 15 BREA                 2:31.50    2:36.35  
              1:15.61                                                      
 62 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD                  2:36.43    2:36.86  
       35.54  1:15.36                                                      
 63 Eddie Cosic               18 ROSE                 2:27.99    2:36.87  
       34.94  1:14.47                                                      
 64 Lukas Johansson           17 AZOT                 2:36.66    2:36.96  
       34.85  1:14.70                                                      
 65 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN                  2:40.66    2:37.03  
       35.25  1:14.75                                                      
 66 Ryan Brennan              15 CITI                 2:30.91    2:37.40  
       35.85  1:15.69                                                      
 67 Aidan Yong                18 UN-02/UCSD           2:09.12Y   2:37.80  
       34.92  1:14.91                                                      
 68 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL                 2:32.89    2:38.04  
       34.98  1:15.30                                                      
 69 Aiden Hobson              17 YST                  2:37.14    2:38.78  
       36.62  1:16.73                                                      
 70 Mason Morris              16 RSD                  2:38.21    2:38.98  
       36.15  1:16.46                                                      
 71 Conner Budka              18 NOVA                 2:33.73    2:39.37  
       35.45  1:15.45                                                      
 72 Jabez Lee                 17 ICAC                 2:39.12    2:39.63  
       37.19  1:17.61                                                      
 73 Andrew Douglas            14 MVN                  2:40.11    2:39.67  
       36.29  1:16.86                                                      
 74 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST                 2:29.92    2:39.94  
       36.21  1:17.11                                                      
 75 Louis Cerda               15 LKWD                 2:34.47    2:39.97  
       35.81  1:16.53                                                      
 76 Robbie Andrews III        16 RSD                  2:37.99    2:40.16  
       35.58  1:16.28                                                      
 77 Eddy Cho                  17 MVN                  2:04.49Y   2:40.30  
       36.46  1:16.91                                                      
 78 Colman Sun                16 NOVA                 2:37.51    2:40.63  
       35.98  1:15.70                                                      
 79 Prinston Pan              15 NOVA                 2:40.18    2:40.76  
       35.60  1:15.90                                                      
 80 Michael Garza             17 NOVA                 2:40.50    2:41.21  
       35.23  1:14.78                                                      
 81 Fletcher Dementyev        15 RAA                  2:38.44    2:41.27  
       36.72  1:18.25                                                      
 82 Ethan Burnett Nguyen      15 MVN                  2:36.06    2:41.47  
       36.91  1:16.89                                                      
 83 Jack Johnson              16 MVN                  2:36.51    2:41.64  
       37.62  1:18.86                                                      
 84 Kyle Wong                 15 JCCW                 2:41.92    2:41.76  
       36.78  1:17.87                                                      
 85 Braden Ellis              15 NCA                  2:41.26    2:42.78  
       35.45  1:16.74                                                      
 86 George Jenov              16 ICAC                 2:41.12    2:43.68  
       36.84  1:18.45                                                      
 87 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA                 2:40.99    2:44.39  
       36.65  1:18.01                                                      
 88 Addy Epp                  16 NOVA                 2:32.22    2:44.65  
       37.52  1:19.16                                                      
 89 Marke Fanelli             17 ROSE                 2:38.64    2:45.87  
       37.38  1:19.15                                                      
 90 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL                 2:41.40    2:46.46  
       37.46  1:19.61                                                      
 -- Dylan Hou                 18 NOVA                 2:26.69         DQ  
       35.40  1:13.45                                                      
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alan Shaaban              12 TSM                       NT      31.92  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Seliskar           22 CAL                    53.00      53.01  
       25.24                                                               
  2 Tomer Frankel             18 UN/Israel              53.46      53.16  
       25.06                                                               
  3 Justin Lynch              22 CAL                    53.27      53.36  
       25.36                                                               
  4 Marius Kusch              26 TE                     53.31      53.54  
       25.23                                                               
B - Final
  5 Zheng Quah                22 CAL                    53.83      53.46  
       25.06                                                               
  6 Matthew Josa              24 CAL                    53.48      53.54  
       24.63                                                               
  7 Long Gutierrez            24 CAL                    54.11      54.02  
       25.16                                                               
  8 Jarod Hatch               20 CAL                    55.26      54.75  
       25.63                                                               
  9 Spencer Daily             19 UN-02/UCSD             54.84      55.18  
       26.17                                                               
 10 Andrew Koustik            19 TXLA                   55.17      55.36  
       26.21                                                               
 11 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA                   56.80      56.90  
       26.38                                                               
 12 Kevin Bartell             34 BSC                    56.37      57.49  
       26.64                                                               
C - Final
 13 Danny Syrkin              17 ROSE                   56.91      55.75  
       26.31                                                               
 14 Mason Thompson            19 UN-02/UCSD             56.85      56.69  
       26.53                                                               
 15 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA                   57.34      57.32  
       27.39                                                               
 15 Garrison Price            18 TNT                    57.34      57.32  
       27.27                                                               
 17 Mason Morris              16 RSD                    57.59      57.41  
       27.04                                                               
 18 Daniel Kim                19 MVN                    56.81      57.52  
       27.29                                                               
 19 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                   57.57      57.81  
       27.50                                                               
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Seliskar           22 CAL                    52.24      53.00  
       24.72                                                               
  2 Justin Lynch              22 CAL                    52.84      53.27  
       25.52                                                               
  3 Marius Kusch              26 TE                     51.35      53.31  
       24.73                                                               
  4 Tomer Frankel             18 UN/Israel              52.55      53.46  
       25.28                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Matthew Josa              24 CAL                    53.11      53.48  
       24.69                                                               
  6 Zheng Quah                22 CAL                    52.42      53.83  
       25.27                                                               
  7 Long Gutierrez            24 CAL                    53.58      54.11  
       25.28                                                               
  8 Pawel Sendyk              22 CAL                    53.30      54.52  
       25.15                                                               
  9 Spencer Daily             19 UN-02/UCSD             55.07      54.84  
       26.12                                                               
 10 Andrew Koustik            19 TXLA                   54.51      55.17  
       26.19                                                               
 11 Jarod Hatch               20 CAL                    55.52      55.26  
       25.69                                                               
 12 Kevin Bartell             34 BSC                    49.35Y     56.37  
       26.59                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brian Lou                 16 NOVA                   49.05Y     56.80  
       26.77                                                               
 14 Daniel Kim                19 MVN                    55.61      56.81  
       26.61                                                               
 15 Mason Thompson            19 UN-02/UCSD             49.00Y     56.85  
       26.66                                                               
 16 Danny Syrkin              17 ROSE                   54.13      56.91  
       26.95                                                               
 17 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA                   56.90      57.34  
       27.27                                                               
 17 Garrison Price            18 TNT                    57.06      57.34  
       27.43                                                               
 19 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                   57.14      57.57  
       27.17                                                               
 20 Mason Morris              16 RSD                    57.77      57.59  
       27.16                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jonathan Cook             19 STAN                   59.95      57.64  
       27.15                                                               
 22 Reed Thomas               21 TROJ                   56.72      57.75  
       27.14                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Aaron Lee                 18 MVN                    57.33      57.78  
       27.22                                                               
 24 Tommy Park                15 PASA                   58.89      57.85  
       27.43                                                               
 25 Kevin Childs              18 CANY                   57.77      57.96  
       27.55                                                               
 26 Christopher Havton        22 UN-03/UCSB             49.99Y     58.02  
       27.65                                                               
 27 Ronald Dalmacio           15 ROSE                   49.19Y     58.04  
       27.54                                                               
 28 Zach Shenkin              19 UN-03/UCSB             58.40      58.06  
       27.62                                                               
 29 David Miller              19 SAND                   56.06      58.07  
       27.12                                                               
 30 Sean Slusiewicz           17 NOVA                   54.54      58.09  
       26.99                                                               
 31 Ivan Nghi                 16 GWSC                 1:00.01      58.16  
       27.54                                                               
 32 Jolen Griffin             20 UN-03/UCSB             57.16      58.18  
       26.80                                                               
 33 Alex Gilchrist            21 UN-02/UCSD             55.89      58.22  
       27.49                                                               
 33 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                   57.65      58.22  
       27.75                                                               
 35 Adrian Paseta             18 RA                     56.96      58.30  
       27.81                                                               
 36 Justin Hussong            17 AAA                    57.00      58.38  
       28.13                                                               
 36 Hunter Ingram             18 NOVA                   57.87      58.38  
       27.77                                                               
 38 Stuart Holton             17 NOVA                   58.47      58.47  
       27.39                                                               
 39 Thomas Finello            19 TROJ                   56.71      58.51  
       27.63                                                               
 40 Tim Lee                   19 UN-03/UCSB             49.26Y     58.68  
       27.68                                                               
 41 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA                   57.67      58.72  
       27.70                                                               
 42 Graham Hauss              20 UN-02/UCSD             51.38Y     58.73  
       27.34                                                               
 43 Mateo Parker              15 NCA                    58.42      58.74  
       27.14                                                               
 44 Brian Cantin              18 MVN                    58.55      58.88  
       27.80                                                               
 45 Dawson Waage              18 CANY                   58.40      58.90  
       27.42                                                               
 46 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN                    58.90      58.91  
       27.74                                                               
 47 Hunter Hitchens           19 NOVA                   55.87      59.00  
       28.00                                                               
 48 Ben Wolf                  18 RAA                    57.81      59.10  
       27.89                                                               
 49 Ethan Smith               18 TORR                   59.64      59.14  
       28.42                                                               
 50 Kenta Chiyo               15 GWSC                   59.88      59.16  
       27.19                                                               
 51 Ryan Zerpa                14 ALPH                   58.34      59.20  
       27.64                                                               
 51 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA                   59.71      59.20  
       27.99                                                               
 53 Andrew Bowman             17 SCAT                   57.60      59.29  
       27.65                                                               
 54 Riley Griffis             17 WEST                   59.75      59.41  
       28.53                                                               
 55 Joshua He                 18 RSD                    59.20      59.42  
       27.89                                                               
 56 Preston Niayesh           18 TNT                    59.61      59.44  
       28.17                                                               
 57 Ike Shirakata             18 CITI                   58.59      59.45  
       28.29                                                               
 58 Andrew Cox                33 BSC                    59.14      59.48  
       27.61                                                               
 59 Jon Quick                 18 CANY                   58.24      59.59  
       28.53                                                               
 60 Andre Yarcan              18 ROSE                   59.48      59.63  
       28.05                                                               
 61 Josh Mahar                16 CERR                   58.82      59.72  
       28.36                                                               
 62 Christian Stef            18 NOVA                   59.82      59.87  
       28.14                                                               
 63 Andy Li                   14 RSD                  1:00.87    1:00.02  
       28.41                                                               
 64 Justin Morsch             18 CANY                   59.96    1:00.09  
       28.18                                                               
 65 Dylan Parente             17 CANY                 1:02.56    1:00.37  
       28.18                                                               
 66 Ivan Graham               19 UN-03/UCSB             59.45    1:00.43  
       28.13                                                               
 67 Ronit Shrestha            17 CANY                   58.29    1:00.48  
       28.92                                                               
 67 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC                   58.82    1:00.48  
       28.51                                                               
 69 Bryce Wong                17 TNT                  1:01.57    1:00.54  
       29.38                                                               
 70 Michael Hart              21 RA                     58.80    1:00.56  
       27.88                                                               
 71 Noah Taylor               15 MVN                  1:00.61    1:00.71  
       28.67                                                               
 72 Hank Rivers               15 GWSC                   59.39    1:00.77  
       28.16                                                               
 73 Dylan Hong                17 PASA                 1:00.18    1:00.84  
       28.44                                                               
 74 Louis Cerda               15 LKWD                 1:00.19    1:00.90  
       28.47                                                               
 75 Max Brown                 17 NCA                    59.33    1:00.92  
       28.29                                                               
 76 Jacob or Jake Delizo      18 RAA                    59.92    1:01.00  
       28.70                                                               
 77 Adam Hartwell             17 MESA                   59.73    1:01.06  
       28.34                                                               
 78 Tommy McCarthy            16 EDI                  1:02.53    1:01.19  
       28.85                                                               
 79 Josh Delizo               15 RAA                    59.80    1:01.20  
       28.41                                                               
 80 Connor Slayton            17 SCAL                   55.97Y   1:01.42  
       28.95                                                               
 81 Mike Maurer               18 SCAT                   59.34    1:01.44  
       29.11                                                               
 82 Nico Colomer              19 CITI                   58.95    1:01.61  
       29.55                                                               
 83 Jason Kim                 16 NOVA                   59.63    1:01.77  
       28.85                                                               
 84 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL                   52.79Y   1:01.90  
       28.33                                                               
 85 Jonathan Shagalov         17 UN-01/CORE           1:00.40    1:01.92  
       28.48                                                               
 86 George Jenov              16 ICAC                 1:04.35    1:01.97  
       29.56                                                               
 87 Woo-Young Yi              17 CANY                 1:00.87    1:02.06  
       30.02                                                               
 88 Benji Duenas              19 RA                     57.45    1:02.09  
       28.45                                                               
 89 Ronald Young              18 MPMR                 1:03.00    1:02.40  
       29.62                                                               
 90 I'Likai Crompton-English  17 MESA                 1:01.87    1:02.44  
       29.16                                                               
 90 Justin Lum                19 BUEN                 1:00.19    1:02.44  
       28.54                                                               
 92 Luke Venzlaff             18 NOVA                   58.97    1:02.54  
       29.40                                                               
 93 Akira Morita              17 JCCW                 1:02.43    1:02.62  
       30.11                                                               
 94 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA                 1:02.46    1:03.09  
       30.45                                                               
 95 Brandon Nghi              17 GWSC                 1:02.04    1:03.28  
       29.71                                                               
 96 Chris O'Grady             16 ROSE                   55.50Y   1:03.60  
       28.89                                                               
 97 Carson Ferrara            17 NOVA                 1:01.78    1:03.70  
       30.20                                                               
 98 Kristof Balasananian      14 MVN                  1:06.51    1:04.19  
       30.46                                                               
 99 Chon Lao                  23 UN-02/UCSD             55.25Y   1:04.46  
       29.34                                                               
100 Tyler LeDet               16 FSON                 1:04.38    1:04.88  
       30.87                                                               
101 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL                 1:09.13    1:07.87  
       31.88                                                               
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 2:01.32    1:59.53  
       26.42    56.35                                                      
  2 Noah Brune                17 MVN                  2:05.17    2:03.36  
       28.16    59.10                                                      
  3 Denis Loktev              19 UN/Israel            2:05.41    2:03.75  
       28.11    59.65                                                      
  4 Michael Brinegar          19 UN-01/MVN            2:05.23    2:10.64  
       29.04  1:02.77                                                      
B - Final
  5 Andrew Koustik            19 TXLA                 2:05.47    2:02.68  
       27.23    57.55                                                      
  6 Kevin Vargas              17 RMDA                 2:05.72    2:05.11  
       28.67  1:00.46                                                      
  7 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA                 2:07.66    2:05.25  
       28.09    59.51                                                      
  8 Justin Hussong            17 AAA                  2:05.71    2:05.50  
       28.81  1:00.60                                                      
  9 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                 2:07.27    2:05.89  
       28.92  1:01.47                                                      
 10 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 2:08.68    2:07.48  
       28.55  1:00.21                                                      
 11 Christopher Havton        22 UN-03/UCSB           2:06.33    2:07.81  
       28.59  1:00.39                                                      
 12 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  2:11.20    2:16.15  
       30.28  1:04.07                                                      
C - Final
 13 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  2:09.82    2:06.76  
       28.64  1:00.52                                                      
 14 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                 2:09.10    2:07.50  
       28.40  1:00.34                                                      
 15 Zach Shenkin              19 UN-03/UCSB           2:10.91    2:08.21  
       29.15  1:01.80                                                      
 16 Adrian Paseta             18 RA                   2:09.69    2:08.48  
       28.54  1:00.68                                                      
 17 Alex Gilchrist            21 UN-02/UCSD           2:09.44    2:09.77  
       28.55  1:00.60                                                      
 18 Garrison Price            18 TNT                  2:10.26    2:10.95  
       29.26  1:02.43                                                      
 19 Jacob Rivers              17 TMEC                 2:10.19    2:11.14  
       28.75  1:00.59                                                      
 20 Benji Duenas              19 RA                   2:11.53    2:13.40  
       29.40  1:02.99                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zheng Quah                22 CAL                  1:57.88    1:59.60  
       26.96    56.95                                                      
  2 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 1:56.20    2:01.32  
       27.51    57.89                                                      
  3 Long Gutierrez            24 CAL                  2:01.51    2:02.26  
       27.25    57.81                                                      
  4 Noah Brune                17 MVN                  2:03.26    2:05.17  
       28.55  1:00.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Michael Brinegar          19 UN-01/MVN            2:04.93    2:05.23  
       29.06  1:01.59                                                      
  6 Denis Loktev              19 UN/Israel            2:01.14    2:05.41  
       28.70  1:00.48                                                      
  7 Andrew Koustik            19 TXLA                 1:56.95    2:05.47  
       28.16    59.97                                                      
  8 Justin Hussong            17 AAA                  2:05.04    2:05.71  
       28.36  1:00.21                                                      
  9 Kevin Vargas              17 RMDA                 2:01.21    2:05.72  
       29.02  1:01.05                                                      
 10 Christopher Havton        22 UN-03/UCSB           2:03.45    2:06.33  
       28.90  1:00.65                                                      
 11 Jarod Hatch               20 CAL                  2:06.58    2:06.86  
       27.78    59.21                                                      
 12 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                 2:05.11    2:07.27  
       29.25  1:01.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA                 2:05.44    2:07.66  
       29.73  1:01.96                                                      
 14 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                 2:04.09    2:07.94  
       29.51  1:02.29                                                      
 15 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 2:04.72    2:08.68  
       28.74  1:01.39                                                      
 16 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                 2:07.93    2:09.10  
       28.83  1:01.29                                                      
 17 David Miller              19 SAND                 2:05.88    2:09.29  
       28.72  1:01.41                                                      
 18 Alex Gilchrist            21 UN-02/UCSD           2:05.52    2:09.44  
       28.63  1:00.89                                                      
 19 Adrian Paseta             18 RA                   2:05.05    2:09.69  
       29.21  1:02.04                                                      
 20 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  2:07.69    2:09.82  
       28.30  1:01.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jacob Rivers              17 TMEC                 2:10.06    2:10.19  
       28.87  1:00.77                                                      
 22 Mason Morris              16 RSD                  2:07.81    2:10.22  
       28.58  1:00.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Garrison Price            18 TNT                  2:10.57    2:10.26  
       28.71  1:00.79                                                      
 24 Zach Shenkin              19 UN-03/UCSB           2:06.36    2:10.91  
       29.12  1:01.30                                                      
 25 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM                  2:12.01    2:10.97  
       29.99  1:03.13                                                      
 26 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  2:07.71    2:11.20  
       29.63  1:02.88                                                      
 27 Benji Duenas              19 RA                   2:09.56    2:11.53  
       29.59  1:03.20                                                      
 28 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA                 2:09.87    2:11.62  
       29.81  1:03.79                                                      
 29 Davis Taylor              17 MVN                  2:07.13    2:12.04  
       29.83  1:03.77                                                      
 30 Ethan Smith               18 TORR                 2:13.29    2:12.16  
       30.37  1:03.97                                                      
 31 Mike Maurer               18 SCAT                 2:08.42    2:12.29  
       29.99  1:03.29                                                      
 32 Kevin Childs              18 CANY                 2:09.06    2:12.64  
       30.20  1:04.37                                                      
 33 Bryce Wong                17 TNT                  1:53.88Y   2:13.15  
       30.67  1:04.95                                                      
 34 Eddy Cho                  17 MVN                  2:08.79    2:13.57  
       29.81  1:03.45                                                      
 35 Aiden Hobson              17 YST                  2:12.98    2:14.08  
       30.38  1:04.27                                                      
 36 Brian Cantin              18 MVN                  1:55.76Y   2:14.12  
       28.31  1:01.04                                                      
 37 Noah Taylor               15 MVN                  2:18.87    2:14.81  
       29.04  1:02.40                                                      
 38 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  2:09.54    2:14.86  
       30.39  1:04.83                                                      
 39 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:13.33    2:14.92  
       30.34  1:04.59                                                      
 40 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA                 2:11.57    2:15.02  
       30.54  1:03.95                                                      
 41 Jon Quick                 18 CANY                 2:09.09    2:15.52  
       30.58  1:04.59                                                      
 42 Jacob or Jake Delizo      18 RAA                  2:12.30    2:15.56  
       29.82  1:04.08                                                      
 43 Kenneth Woodsum II        17 NOVA                 2:07.83    2:15.59  
       29.86  1:03.68                                                      
 44 Baron Yang                15 FAST                 2:16.82    2:15.69  
       30.59  1:04.95                                                      
 45 Ronald Young              18 MPMR                 2:11.79    2:15.73  
       31.42  1:05.09                                                      
 46 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA                 2:11.14    2:15.87  
       29.51  1:02.69                                                      
 47 Andy Li                   14 RSD                  2:17.57    2:15.92  
       29.94  1:05.34                                                      
 48 Josh Delizo               15 RAA                  2:15.36    2:16.09  
       30.28  1:05.22                                                      
 49 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA                 2:12.41    2:16.59  
       29.67  1:03.19                                                      
 50 Cade Brower               18 CANY                 2:15.41    2:17.04  
       30.77  1:05.52                                                      
 51 Noah Hultner              21 RA                   2:12.84    2:17.17  
       29.82  1:03.29                                                      
 52 Connor Mes                17 RSD                  1:56.93Y   2:17.35  
       30.35  1:04.37                                                      
 53 Mason Thompson            19 UN-02/UCSD           1:51.68Y   2:17.58  
       29.14  1:02.11                                                      
 54 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA                 2:21.31    2:17.66  
       31.92  1:06.80                                                      
 55 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST                 2:07.00    2:17.91  
       30.54  1:05.02                                                      
 56 Bryce Soriano             17 VAST                 2:15.10    2:17.98  
       30.56  1:05.12                                                      
 57 Wyatt Kurtz               15 MVN                  2:16.52    2:18.05  
       30.84  1:05.55                                                      
 58 Aaron Yang                16 FAST                 2:17.95    2:18.14  
       29.35  1:04.15                                                      
 59 Wyatt Miller              15 SCAT                 2:15.76    2:18.16  
       29.84  1:03.69                                                      
 60 Ronit Shrestha            17 CANY                 2:17.14    2:19.18  
       30.79  1:05.78                                                      
 61 Kristof Balasananian      14 MVN                  2:18.86    2:19.44  
       31.46  1:05.76                                                      
 62 Humberto Najera           14 UN-01/MVN            2:11.94    2:20.05  
       29.87  1:05.64                                                      
 63 Carlson Temple            19 CAST                 2:13.89    2:20.99  
       32.15  1:08.45                                                      
 64 Viggy Muley               18 CERR                 2:16.33    2:21.07  
       31.04  1:06.25                                                      
 65 Max Cahill                14 ROSE                 2:30.52    2:21.67  
       32.03  1:07.54                                                      
 66 Josh Mahar                16 CERR                 2:18.08    2:23.32  
       30.38  1:06.29                                                      
 -- Stuart Holton             17 NOVA                 2:08.28         DQ  
       28.17  1:00.30                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Seliskar           22 CAL                  2:04.44    2:00.91  
       26.55                                                               
  2 Yakov Toumarkin           27 UN/Israel            2:03.73    2:02.78  
       26.39                                                               
  3 Chris Jhong               19 CAL                  2:05.64    2:04.37  
       27.20                                                               
  4 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  2:05.33    2:07.24  
       26.92                                                               
B - Final
  5 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 2:06.40    2:04.75  
       26.12                                                               
  6 Jarod Hatch               20 CAL                  2:07.78    2:05.48  
       26.02                                                               
  7 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 2:08.54    2:08.93  
       27.55                                                               
  8 Jonathan Tybur            22 AGS                  2:09.89    2:09.64  
       28.17                                                               
  9 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA                  2:11.46    2:10.12  
       27.29                                                               
 10 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA                 2:10.49    2:10.77  
       28.37                                                               
 11 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB           2:11.21    2:11.10  
       28.93                                                               
 12 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  2:11.38    2:12.22  
       28.46                                                               
C - Final
 13 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                 2:11.75    2:08.30  
       27.60                                                               
 14 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                 2:11.62    2:10.89  
       28.51                                                               
 15 Jack Spitser              21 UN-02/UCSD           2:11.84    2:10.94  
       28.72                                                               
 16 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                  2:12.33    2:11.52  
       28.21                                                               
 17 Robby Moseley             19 RA                   2:11.85    2:11.59  
       28.52                                                               
 18 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  2:11.93    2:11.61  
       29.61                                                               
 19 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA                 2:11.94    2:18.67  
       28.84                                                               
 -- Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                  2:11.90         DQ  
       29.72                                                               
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yakov Toumarkin           27 UN/Israel            2:00.67    2:03.73  
       26.27                                                               
  2 Andrew Seliskar           22 CAL                  1:58.23    2:04.44  
       26.86                                                               
  3 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  2:02.76    2:05.33  
       27.44                                                               
  4 Chris Jhong               19 CAL                  2:03.84    2:05.64  
       27.32                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Trenton Julian            20 ROSE                 1:59.93    2:06.40  
       27.05                                                               
  6 Jarod Hatch               20 CAL                  2:10.65    2:07.78  
       26.47                                                               
  7 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 2:08.08    2:08.54  
       27.93                                                               
  8 Jonathan Tybur            22 AGS                  2:03.41    2:09.89  
       28.26                                                               
  9 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA                 2:12.14    2:10.49  
       28.44                                                               
 10 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB           2:10.33    2:11.21  
       29.10                                                               
 11 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  2:08.58    2:11.38  
       28.56                                                               
 12 Hayden Cornellison        19 TRA                  1:50.09Y   2:11.46  
       27.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL                 2:06.46    2:11.62  
       28.19                                                               
 14 Jackson Odgers            18 TROJ                 2:08.79    2:11.75  
       27.67                                                               
 15 Jack Spitser              21 UN-02/UCSD           2:10.60    2:11.84  
       29.00                                                               
 16 Robby Moseley             19 RA                   2:08.94    2:11.85  
       29.02                                                               
 17 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                  1:54.28Y   2:11.90  
       30.01                                                               
 18 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  2:09.47    2:11.93  
       28.92                                                               
 19 Jack Trujillo             17 NOVA                 2:11.68    2:11.94  
       28.32                                                               
 20 Parker Macy               15 MVN                  2:09.78    2:12.04  
       29.89                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Francois Van Wynsberghe   23 TRA                  2:08.36    2:12.33  
       28.68                                                               
 22 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 2:10.99    2:12.99  
       28.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:13.67    2:13.11  
       28.84                                                               
 24 Humberto Najera           14 UN-01/MVN            2:12.60    2:13.13  
       28.63                                                               
 25 Will Goldey               17 NCA                  1:54.17Y   2:14.11  
       28.49                                                               
 26 Jonathan Cook             19 STAN                 2:07.95    2:14.23  
       28.50                                                               
 27 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN                  2:11.77    2:14.26  
       28.88                                                               
 28 Ike Shirakata             18 CITI                 2:06.89    2:14.48  
       29.04                                                               
 29 Christopher Havton        22 UN-03/UCSB           2:07.37    2:15.08  
       28.43                                                               
 30 Mateo Parker              15 NCA                  2:15.91    2:15.96  
       27.50                                                               
 31 Benji Duenas              19 RA                   2:10.81    2:16.19  
       29.37                                                               
 32 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 NOVA                 1:51.12Y   2:16.28  
       29.26                                                               
 33 Mason Morris              16 RSD                  2:15.00    2:16.47  
       28.57                                                               
 34 Zach Taylor               18 GSC                  1:54.18Y   2:16.50  
       28.87                                                               
 35 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA                 2:16.05    2:16.83  
       29.14                                                               
 36 Nathan Chow               18 BREA                 2:14.86    2:17.02  
       29.92                                                               
 37 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA                 2:15.00    2:17.18  
       29.52                                                               
 38 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST                 2:15.83    2:17.91  
       30.45                                                               
 39 Tommy McCarthy            16 EDI                  2:27.41    2:18.18  
       28.49                                                               
 40 George Rump               18 NCA                  2:14.37    2:18.36  
       30.56                                                               
 41 Eddy Cho                  17 MVN                  1:53.19Y   2:18.49  
       29.83                                                               
 42 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA                 1:58.38Y   2:18.57  
       30.34                                                               
 43 Bryce Wong                17 TNT                  2:20.57    2:18.94  
       29.95                                                               
 44 Owen Morrison             16 NOVA                 2:21.78    2:18.96  
       29.60                                                               
 45 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA                 1:54.31Y   2:19.01  
       29.96                                                               
 46 Ted Hwang                 17 CANY                 2:14.05    2:19.03  
       30.00                                                               
 47 Julio Alcantar            19 RA                   1:55.09Y   2:19.24  
       28.72                                                               
 48 Mark McCrary              18 ROSE                 1:51.04Y   2:19.58  
       30.35                                                               
 49 Cario Liu                 26 PASA                 2:17.16    2:19.73  
       31.14                                                               
 50 Eddie Cosic               18 ROSE                 2:17.14    2:19.92  
       29.44                                                               
 51 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    15 SCAL                 2:22.33    2:20.12  
       29.85                                                               
 52 Nathaniel Parsons         15 NCA                  2:13.29    2:21.12  
       30.51                                                               
 53 Kristof Balasananian      14 MVN                  2:34.31    2:21.23  
       30.46                                                               
 54 Addy Epp                  16 NOVA                 2:17.39    2:21.62  
       30.58                                                               
 55 Aaron Huynh               18 AZOT                 1:57.89Y   2:21.72  
       29.42                                                               
 56 Fletcher Dementyev        15 RAA                  2:24.07    2:23.94  
       32.71                                                               
 57 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST                 2:12.63    2:24.79  
       30.44                                                               
 58 Taras Polakoff            20 AZOT                 2:24.75    2:26.86  
       30.45                                                               
 59 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA                 2:25.29    2:27.25  
       33.27                                                               
 60 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL                 2:24.76    2:30.69  
       32.55                                                               
 61 Erik Fourzon              14 BSC                  2:23.47    2:31.47  
       31.89                                                               
 62 Jake McCoy                13 COUG                 2:29.26    2:36.19  
       35.40                                                               
 -- David Xue                 17 NOVA                 1:54.26Y        DQ  
       28.78                                                               
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  4:25.23    4:22.38  
       27.70    58.48                                                      
  2 Chris Jhong               19 CAL                  4:30.09    4:26.00  
       28.45    59.89                                                      
  3 Benjamin Walker           21 UN/AGS-GU            4:30.59    4:32.08  
       28.14  1:00.55                                                      
  4 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                 4:33.54    4:32.38  
       29.31  1:01.76                                                      
B - Final
  5 Davis Taylor              17 MVN                  4:35.92    4:29.88  
       29.08  1:02.22                                                      
  6 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 4:33.63    4:30.02  
       28.21  1:00.48                                                      
  7 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB           4:40.32    4:33.38  
       28.71  1:01.52                                                      
  8 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  4:38.21    4:34.44  
       29.02  1:01.53                                                      
  9 Zack Reuter               20 UN-02/UCSD           4:37.52    4:34.87  
       28.71  1:01.62                                                      
 10 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  4:39.83    4:37.91  
       28.84  1:01.82                                                      
 11 Justin Hussong            17 AAA                  4:40.13    4:42.55  
       28.91  1:02.09                                                      
 12 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA                 4:40.20    4:43.00  
       29.27  1:02.87                                                      
C - Final
 13 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                  4:40.52    4:35.85  
       30.13  1:04.67                                                      
 14 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB           4:42.42    4:38.27  
       29.50  1:03.17                                                      
 15 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 4:43.24    4:39.91  
       30.73  1:05.20                                                      
 16 Humberto Najera           14 UN-01/MVN            4:42.74    4:40.00  
       28.58  1:01.66                                                      
 17 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA                 4:40.64    4:40.59  
       29.76  1:03.53                                                      
 18 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN                  4:43.44    4:44.54  
       30.98  1:05.37                                                      
 19 Jacque Wenger             15 RSD                  4:43.57    4:50.16  
       29.58  1:04.19                                                      
 -- Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  4:46.18         DQ  
       29.70  1:02.97                                                      
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Grieshop             20 CAL                  4:12.72    4:25.23  
       28.13  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Chris Jhong               19 CAL                  4:22.54    4:30.09  
       28.70  1:00.35                                                      
  3 Benjamin Walker           21 UN/AGS-GU            4:21.32    4:30.59  
       28.41  1:01.19                                                      
  4 Brennan Gravley           18 SAND                 4:32.76    4:33.54  
       29.27  1:01.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Dominic Falcon            18 NOVA                 4:27.69    4:33.63  
       28.44  1:01.29                                                      
  6 Davis Taylor              17 MVN                  4:31.25    4:35.92  
       28.94  1:01.96                                                      
  7 Zack Reuter               20 UN-02/UCSD           4:35.10    4:37.52  
       29.42  1:02.50                                                      
  8 Jason Schreiber           17 MVN                  4:32.07    4:38.21  
       29.68  1:03.13                                                      
  9 Nick Williams             17 MVN                  4:31.12    4:39.83  
       29.96  1:03.83                                                      
 10 Justin Hussong            17 AAA                  4:46.36    4:40.13  
       29.50  1:03.42                                                      
 11 Ryan Abdollahi            17 NOVA                 4:33.00    4:40.20  
       29.29  1:02.69                                                      
 12 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-03/UCSB           4:30.25    4:40.32  
       29.36  1:03.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Samuel Telanoff           16 TSM                  4:44.66    4:40.52  
       31.52  1:07.07                                                      
 14 Brandon Samaniego         17 NOVA                 4:39.76    4:40.64  
       29.11  1:01.62                                                      
 15 Dan Marella               19 UN-03/UCSB           4:32.53    4:42.42  
       29.80  1:03.66                                                      
 15 Joshua Cho                16 NOVA                 4:45.22    4:42.42  
       29.00  1:00.98                                                      
 17 Humberto Najera           14 UN-01/MVN            4:38.11    4:42.74  
       28.94  1:02.52                                                      
 18 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC                 4:36.01    4:43.24  
       30.08  1:04.42                                                      
 19 Hunter Kroll              16 MVN                  4:49.75    4:43.44  
       30.10  1:04.40                                                      
 20 Jacque Wenger             15 RSD                  4:44.32    4:43.57  
       29.55  1:03.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Adam Shaaban              15 TSM                  4:50.20    4:45.57  
       31.01  1:04.63                                                      
 22 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  4:44.99    4:46.18  
       29.30  1:02.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hayden Johnson            19 UN-02/UCSD           4:34.91    4:46.35  
       29.79  1:03.47                                                      
 24 George Brooker lll        15 NCA                  4:46.96    4:46.78  
       30.66  1:04.82                                                      
 25 James Lee                 17 ROSE                 4:08.02Y   4:47.09  
       29.24  1:02.39                                                      
 25 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA                 4:46.08    4:47.09  
       30.09  1:03.10                                                      
 27 Bryan Wong                14 TNT                  4:46.32    4:48.46  
       30.09  1:03.88                                                      
 28 Cade Brower               18 CANY                 4:43.12    4:48.68  
       29.79  1:04.02                                                      
 29 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA                 4:06.48Y   4:48.71  
       29.14  1:02.26                                                      
 30 Quinn Neamand             18 MVN                  4:44.58    4:48.85  
       30.64  1:04.76                                                      
 31 Connor Mes                17 RSD                  4:42.95    4:49.73  
       29.93  1:03.82                                                      
 32 Benji Duenas              19 RA                   4:40.65    4:50.56  
       30.06  1:05.34                                                      
 33 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA                 4:54.13    4:50.58  
       31.51  1:07.54                                                      
 34 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                  4:49.22    4:50.98  
       30.01  1:04.05                                                      
 35 Touma Kondo               16 NOVA                 4:43.69    4:52.41  
       30.44  1:04.44                                                      
 36 Junior Castro             16 BUEN                 4:57.01    4:52.49  
       30.25  1:04.93                                                      
 37 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA                 4:51.22    4:53.01  
       29.78  1:03.00                                                      
 38 Cameron Castro            18 LKWD                 4:08.68Y   4:53.16  
       30.07  1:04.21                                                      
 39 Justin Schneider          14 TMEC                 4:50.41    4:53.42  
       29.92  1:04.24                                                      
 40 Bryce Soriano             17 VAST                 4:08.37Y   4:53.60  
       30.95  1:05.90                                                      
 41 Evan Yoo                  15 UN-01/CITI           4:51.55    4:53.68  
       30.02  1:04.82                                                      
 42 Zack Yakubik              15 CITI                 4:57.22    4:53.76  
       29.74  1:03.87                                                      
 43 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR                 4:57.99    4:53.83  
       30.79  1:06.16                                                      
 44 Kenneth Yeh               17 FAST                 4:51.29    4:54.42  
       30.23  1:04.48                                                      
 45 Dylan Mes                 15 RSD                  4:56.29    4:54.94  
       31.10  1:06.10                                                      
 46 Jeffrey Keppler           16 CAST                 4:54.37    4:55.04  
       31.15  1:06.34                                                      
 47 Jack Johnson              16 MVN                  4:53.70    4:55.05  
       32.46  1:08.55                                                      
 48 Chris Nagy                16 TE                   4:52.25    4:55.28  
       31.58  1:07.44                                                      
 49 Jabez Lee                 17 ICAC                 5:00.16    4:55.62  
       31.99  1:07.96                                                      
 50 Jacob Rivers              17 TMEC                 4:10.46Y   4:55.69  
       29.53  1:02.04                                                      
 51 Cario Liu                 26 PASA                 4:53.25    4:56.12  
       31.53  1:08.27                                                      
 52 George Rump               18 NCA                  4:10.64Y   4:56.24  
       31.42  1:06.88                                                      
 53 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR                 4:57.75    4:56.31  
       31.14  1:05.61                                                      
 54 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA                 4:59.45    4:56.43  
       30.46  1:04.70                                                      
 55 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL                 4:58.40    4:56.44  
       30.02  1:04.92                                                      
 56 Miles Fujimoto            16 MVN                  4:58.99    4:56.80  
       31.76  1:06.67                                                      
 57 Aiden Hobson              17 YST                  4:57.19    4:57.04  
       30.18  1:03.31                                                      
 58 Raymond Lee               17 MPMR                 4:56.80    4:57.17  
       30.00  1:04.46                                                      
 59 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC                 4:56.49    4:57.34  
       29.51  1:02.87                                                      
 60 Braden Beagle             15 ROSE                 4:11.68Y   4:57.65  
       30.42  1:05.37                                                      
 61 Ramon Jiang               13 NOVA                 5:00.83    4:58.52  
       30.42  1:05.26                                                      
 62 Gavin Souttere            19 CAST                 4:41.76    4:58.62  
       30.42  1:05.32                                                      
 63 Drew Schmidt              16 RSD                  4:58.42    4:59.24  
       30.16  1:05.22                                                      
 64 Zach Larrick              14 RORA                 4:55.05    5:00.11  
       31.21  1:07.33                                                      
 65 Ted Hwang                 17 CANY                 5:00.75    5:00.69  
       30.47  1:06.58                                                      
 66 Timo Paisley              15 SCAT                 4:57.44    5:01.57  
       31.72  1:08.45                                                      
 67 Evan Abdollahi            15 NOVA                 4:56.82    5:01.73  
       33.28  1:11.38                                                      
 68 David Miller              19 SAND                 4:42.55    5:02.87  
       29.37  1:02.95                                                      
 69 Owen Morrison             16 NOVA                 4:10.32Y   5:03.02  
       30.45  1:06.57                                                      
 70 Greyson Davies            15 CAST                 4:54.09    5:03.61  
       30.44  1:05.76                                                      
 71 Wyatt Kurtz               15 MVN                  4:55.99    5:06.17  
       31.53  1:06.69                                                      
 -- Eddy Cho                  17 MVN                  4:43.13         DQ  
       30.35  1:03.83