JAG at BUEN -Corrected 6/26 - Meet Results

JAG at BUEN -Corrected 6/26
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
Camarillo, California United States
Updated: 6/27/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/26/2019 02:52 PM
                   2019 CA BUEN JAG - 6/13/2019 to 6/16/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  36.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                33.54      31.38  
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                33.16      31.75  
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 32.90      32.11  
  4 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA                 34.18      33.15  
  5 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 33.51      33.24  
  6 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                34.53      33.78  
  7 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 34.03      33.86  
  8 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA                34.50      33.90  
  9 Johnson, Lizzy J           9 SASO-SN                35.50      34.01  
 10 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA                34.11      34.25  
 11 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                  35.65      34.38  
 12 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                36.38      34.50  
 13 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 35.74      34.56  
 14 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                 34.65      34.87  
 15 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                35.50      35.04  
 16 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA                35.16      35.07  
 17 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA                35.62      35.14  
 18 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-CA                  33.64      35.30  
 19 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                35.88      35.36  
 20 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA                35.72      35.44  
 21 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                36.48      35.45  
 22 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 35.41      35.64  
 23 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 35.96      35.65  
 24 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                35.20      35.80  
 25 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                36.19      35.94  
 26 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                 35.64      35.95  
 27 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                36.30      35.96  
 28 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                35.85      36.07  
 29 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA                35.79      36.12  
 30 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA                36.36      36.22  
 31 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                35.78      36.26  
 32 Piltzer, Emma G           10 CANY-CA                36.46      36.34  
 33 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA                 35.75      36.67  
 34 Chang, Sophie M           10 TSM-CA                 36.03      37.04  
 35 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                36.26      37.39  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:13.33    1:09.60  
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:12.19    1:11.66  
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:13.98    1:12.55  
  4 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:14.06    1:13.08  
  5 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:12.32    1:13.56  
  6 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:17.04    1:13.64  
  7 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:16.04    1:15.14  
  8 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:16.19    1:15.24  
  9 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA              1:16.50    1:15.48  
 10 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                1:19.23    1:15.68  
 11 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:17.13    1:15.97  
 12 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:19.00    1:16.77  
 13 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:18.24    1:16.84  
 14 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-CA                1:20.10    1:17.11  
 15 Johnson, Lizzy J           9 SASO-SN              1:19.12    1:17.42  
 16 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA               1:18.05    1:17.44  
 17 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:17.38    1:17.62  
 18 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:19.77    1:18.02  
 19 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:19.96    1:18.07  
 20 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA              1:20.53    1:18.38  
 21 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:18.55    1:18.69  
 22 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:19.88    1:18.92  
 23 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:17.97    1:20.29  
 24 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:16.52    1:20.42  
 25 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:17.81    1:20.47  
 26 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:18.96    1:20.84  
 27 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA               1:20.57    1:20.87  
 28 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:19.04    1:20.99  
 29 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA              1:19.90    1:21.55  
 30 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA              1:19.64    1:22.34  
 31 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:18.05    1:22.46  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              2:37.60    2:30.90  
    1:13.53 1:17.37                                                
  2 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               2:36.75    2:34.03  
    1:15.25 1:18.78                                                
  3 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              2:38.60    2:34.10  
    1:15.11 1:18.99                                                
  4 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              2:33.98    2:34.99  
    1:15.00 1:19.99                                                
  5 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              2:38.72    2:39.61  
    1:15.60 1:24.01                                                
  6 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA              2:47.61    2:42.26  
    1:18.84 1:23.42                                                
  7 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               2:45.76    2:42.34  
    1:19.61 1:22.73                                                
  8 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               2:43.91    2:42.58  
    1:18.40 1:24.18                                                
  9 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               2:43.89    2:44.51  
    1:17.43 1:27.08                                                
 10 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              2:54.53    2:45.46  
    1:21.35 1:24.11                                                
 11 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-CA                2:54.45    2:45.48  
    1:20.06 1:25.42                                                
 12 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               2:52.04    2:46.97  
    1:19.18 1:27.79                                                
 13 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              2:43.47    2:47.03  
    1:20.32 1:26.71                                                
 14 Johnson, Lizzy J           9 SASO-SN              2:47.77    2:47.61  
    1:20.71 1:26.90                                                
 15 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               2:50.12    2:47.73  
    1:21.77 1:25.96                                                
 16 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              2:50.61    2:50.07  
    1:20.96 1:29.11                                                
 17 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA               2:52.62    2:50.49  
    1:24.05 1:26.44                                                
 18 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               2:53.36    2:50.73  
    1:26.59 1:24.14                                                
 19 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA              2:54.91    2:50.96  
    1:22.39 1:28.57                                                
 20 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               2:54.49    2:51.14  
    1:25.23 1:25.91                                                
 21 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               2:49.24    2:54.09  
    1:20.54 1:33.55                                                
 22 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              2:55.28    2:56.02  
    1:27.01 1:29.01                                                
 23 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              2:52.69    2:56.16  
    1:25.67 1:30.49                                                
 24 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA              2:52.56    3:07.17  
    1:28.66 1:38.51                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                37.84      36.44  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 37.87      37.03  
  3 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 40.14      38.07  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                 39.29      38.31  
  5 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA                41.05      39.23  
  6 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                40.45      39.53  
  7 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA                 39.81      39.62  
  8 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-CA                  41.94      39.71  
  9 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 40.78      39.98  
 10 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                42.00      40.22  
 11 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                41.37      40.82  
 12 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                41.94      41.18  
 13 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                42.47      41.38  
 14 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 42.88      41.41  
 15 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                42.05      41.46  
 16 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                43.90      41.72  
 17 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA                43.15      41.87  
 18 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                43.47      42.03  
 19 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                41.11      42.19  
 20 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                43.30      42.24  
 21 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                41.82      42.36  
 22 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                43.25      42.37  
 23 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                43.67      42.44  
 24 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                43.05      42.65  
 25 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 42.13      42.74  
 26 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                43.19      43.07  
 27 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                43.85      43.12  
 28 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                42.19      43.14  
 29 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 43.31      43.32  
 30 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA                 42.39      43.91  
 31 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA                 43.82      44.35  
 32 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                43.13      44.41  
 33 Heiney, Victoria E         9 PATH-CA                43.60      47.95  
 -- Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA                43.73         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:20.15    1:19.80  
  2 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:24.69    1:22.39  
  3 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              1:26.57    1:24.21  
  4 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               1:24.55    1:25.77  
  5 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              1:30.37    1:26.29  
  6 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-CA                1:30.17    1:27.61  
  7 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:27.83    1:27.87  
  8 Mahat, Sahasi             10 PVPB-CA              1:34.12    1:28.91  
  9 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA              1:25.51    1:28.99  
 10 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:31.67    1:29.00  
 11 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:32.43    1:29.08  
 12 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:31.17    1:29.78  
 13 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:33.33    1:30.24  
 14 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:29.96    1:30.33  
 15 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:29.01    1:30.44  
 16 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:33.35    1:31.29  
 17 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               1:32.99    1:31.98  
 18 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:31.52    1:32.10  
 19 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:33.75    1:32.14  
 20 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:33.17    1:32.58  
 21 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA              1:31.94    1:32.78  
 22 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               1:32.74    1:33.35  
 23 Ruiz, Brissa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:34.60    1:33.41  
 24 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA              1:34.50    1:33.88  
 25 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:33.20    1:34.01  
 26 Pellegrini, Rachael S     10 CCAT-CA              1:35.38    1:34.14  
 27 Kimura, Paloma S           9 TSM-CA               1:34.30    1:34.31  
 28 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:32.41    1:34.37  
 29 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:34.21    1:34.69  
 30 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:34.54    1:35.83  
 31 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:34.04    1:36.50  
 32 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:34.00    1:38.96  
 33 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA              1:33.54    1:38.97  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 41.89      41.62  
  2 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                43.70      42.43  
  3 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA                43.60      43.60  
  4 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 44.91      44.05  
  5 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA                44.60      44.47  
  6 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 44.10      44.61  
  7 Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA                45.52      44.73  
  8 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                45.61      44.85  
  9 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                 46.58      45.60  
 10 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA                48.20      46.87  
 11 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                48.41      47.12  
 12 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 47.35      47.52  
 13 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                47.92      47.68  
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                47.76      47.75  
 15 Stanzler, Luane O         10 SHRK-CA                47.88      47.82  
 16 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA                48.43      47.83  
 17 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                47.63      48.94  
 18 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                48.67      48.95  
 19 Um, Nicole                10 SHRK-CA                48.69      48.98  
 20 Zeiss, Wendy N            10 SHRK-CA                49.38      49.46  
 21 Quan, Sasha E              9 GSC-CA                 49.45      49.77  
 22 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                49.37      49.82  
 23 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA                 49.06      51.93  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:31.72    1:31.38  
  2 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:37.16    1:33.77  
  3 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA              1:36.20    1:36.33  
  4 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              1:35.75    1:36.52  
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:40.46    1:37.65  
  6 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA               1:39.69    1:38.07  
  7 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:43.22    1:38.10  
  8 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               1:40.15    1:38.46  
  9 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA              1:40.51    1:39.20  
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:44.92    1:39.31  
 11 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              1:36.46    1:39.41  
 12 Siduguen, Mia R           10 CCAT-CA              1:42.37    1:39.48  
 13 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              1:40.92    1:42.30  
 14 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA              1:46.20    1:42.33  
 15 Taylor, Vivian S          10 MVN-CA               1:45.96    1:42.42  
 16 Valle, Emie Z             10 SBSC-CA              1:46.92    1:43.29  
 17 Jaramilla, Gabrielle S    10 SBSC-CA              1:44.88    1:43.88  
 18 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              1:41.62    1:44.21  
 19 Tjondro, Constance        10 MVN-CA               1:46.70    1:44.45  
 20 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               1:46.71    1:44.71  
 21 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:45.95    1:44.73  
 22 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:44.06    1:44.76  
 23 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA              1:45.08    1:46.09  
 24 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:46.09    1:48.35  
 25 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:45.83    1:49.97  
 26 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:46.54    1:51.05  
 -- Cerera, Jeanna R          10 PATH-CA              1:45.08         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA                34.66      35.39  
  2 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 36.91      35.86  
  3 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                37.78      36.26  
  4 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                36.90      37.06  
  5 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA                 36.28      37.13  
  6 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                  40.95      37.35  
  7 Plante, Alexis A          10 CANY-CA                37.03      37.68  
  8 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA                37.31      37.76  
  9 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 38.18      38.01  
 10 Yuvavanich, Unna           8 CLSS-CA                39.56      38.43  
 11 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                39.63      38.57  
 11 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 39.20      38.57  
 13 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA                 40.26      38.79  
 14 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA                 39.05      39.21  
 15 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                41.13      39.46  
 16 Love, Raegan P            10 MVN-CA                 41.15      39.66  
 17 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                39.30      39.72  
 18 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA                40.88      39.98  
 19 Eklove, Ava R              9 PVST-CA                39.61      40.33  
 20 Tamayo, Abby R            10 PVST-CA                39.61      41.03  
 21 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA                40.42      41.07  
 22 Mero, Kaitlyn E           10 CCAT-CA                41.54      41.09  
 23 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA                40.17      41.55  
 24 Chen, Allison Y           10 PATH-CA                40.63      43.82  
 25 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                41.01      45.11  
 26 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA                41.63      45.45  
 -- Johnson, Lizzy J           9 SASO-SN                37.05         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               1:18.34    1:19.19  
  2 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:26.42    1:19.73  
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:21.91    1:21.68  
  4 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA              1:28.20    1:24.16  
  5 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:32.14    1:26.50  
  6 Fong, Kaitlyn A           10 GSC-CA               1:33.50    1:28.90  
  7 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               1:32.02    1:29.86  
  8 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:31.29    1:30.11  
  9 Johnson, Lizzy J           9 SASO-SN              1:37.91    1:30.84  
 10 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:32.99    1:31.58  
 11 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              1:30.61    1:31.75  
 12 San Jose, Isabella C       9 PVPB-CA              1:33.25    1:32.81  
 13 Caballero, Madison N      10 CANY-CA              1:36.33    1:33.09  
 14 Grannis, Eveline Y        10 UN-CA                1:35.50    1:33.86  
 15 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              1:37.20    1:34.04  
 16 Loninia, Jaden M          10 CCAT-CA              1:34.50    1:34.44  
 17 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              1:34.16    1:34.84  
 18 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:37.23    1:38.17  
 19 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:36.18    1:38.54  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              3:01.45    2:53.41  
    1:22.53 1:30.88                                                
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               2:58.76    2:56.32  
    1:22.89 1:33.43                                                
  3 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               3:02.07    2:57.43  
    1:26.78 1:30.65                                                
  4 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              2:59.57    2:57.95  
    1:22.43 1:35.52                                                
  5 Bryant, Sloane B          10 TSM-CA               3:08.00    3:00.61  
    1:25.07 1:35.54                                                
  6 Alpert, Sadie L           10 TSM-CA               3:05.69    3:02.01  
    1:25.16 1:36.85                                                
  7 Chan, Kiki V              10 DRGN-CA              3:08.80    3:02.70  
    1:28.93 1:33.77                                                
  8 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               3:10.95    3:04.74  
    1:30.52 1:34.22                                                
  9 Billotte, Julia A          9 CLSS-CA              3:09.70    3:05.23  
    1:31.98 1:33.25                                                
 10 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               3:11.25    3:05.43  
    1:30.78 1:34.65                                                
 11 Gray, Sophia I            10 GSC-CA               3:04.59    3:07.33  
    1:27.75 1:39.58                                                
 12 Liakhovetski, Alexis       9 CCAT-CA              3:08.39    3:08.55  
    1:32.99 1:35.56                                                
 13 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA              3:14.30    3:08.67  
    1:28.33 1:40.34                                                
 14 Paek, Irene J             10 SHRK-CA              3:19.53    3:10.67  
    1:31.56 1:39.11                                                
 15 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               3:16.99    3:10.98  
    1:36.08 1:34.90                                                
 16 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              3:19.03    3:11.49  
    1:29.83 1:41.66                                                
 17 Ginsburg, Audrey E        10 CANY-CA              3:15.77    3:12.03  
    1:32.88 1:39.15                                                
 18 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              3:17.92    3:12.11  
    1:32.34 1:39.77                                                
 19 Grant, Alexa I            10 SHRK-CA              3:08.52    3:14.33  
    1:34.89 1:39.44                                                
 20 Grinstead, Emily J        10 MVN-CA               3:18.98    3:14.85  
    1:33.59 1:41.26                                                
 21 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               3:14.18    3:16.69  
    1:33.59 1:43.10                                                
 22 Hussein, Emma A            9 CANY-CA              3:14.09    3:18.67  
    1:36.35 1:42.32                                                
 23 Johnson, Lizzy J           9 SASO-SN              3:12.71    3:18.80  
    1:32.85 1:45.95                                                
 24 O'Sullivan, Molly         10 MVN-CA               3:14.68    3:18.81  
    1:34.87 1:43.94                                                
 25 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              3:18.45    3:19.79  
    1:33.79 1:46.00                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:22.25    2:17.14  
     1) Ginsburg, Audrey E 10           2) Caballero, Madison N 10        
     3) Piltzer, Emma G 10              4) Plante, Alexis A 10            
     1:10.18  1:06.96                                                      
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:19.70    2:18.34  
     1) Love, Raegan P 10               2) Grinstead, Emily J 10          
     3) Taylor, Vivian S 10             4) Lund, Alexandra N 10           
     1:10.66  1:07.68                                                      
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:22.46    2:18.84  
     1) Bian, Alyssa 9                  2) Clendenen, Chloe A 9           
     3) Flores, Kelsey J 10             4) Bilhartz, Lucy K 10            
     1:09.60  1:09.24                                                      
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:18.49    2:18.93  
     1) Grant, Alexa I 10               2) Um, Nicole 10                  
     3) Stanzler, Luane O 10            4) Paek, Irene J 10               
     1:09.59  1:09.34                                                      
  5 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:23.99    2:20.37  
     1) Bryant, Sloane B 10             2) Chang, Sophie M 10             
     3) Kimura, Paloma S 9              4) Alpert, Sadie L 10             
     1:11.12  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:26.18    2:21.17  
     1) Gyang, Chloe G 9                2) Konidaris, Aspen Z 10          
     3) Salvador, Gabriella I 9         4) Sherman, Makenna R 10          
     1:11.91  1:09.26                                                      
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:24.76    2:22.38  
     1) Siduguen, Mia R 10              2) Pellegrini, Rachael S 10       
     3) Mero, Kaitlyn E 10              4) Liakhovetski, Alexis 9         
     1:12.33  1:10.05                                                      
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.15    2:22.72  
     1) Warren, Charlotte L 10          2) Baranchik, Dasha 8             
     3) Aldana, Sophia L 10             4) Collins, Emily P 9             
     1:15.37  1:07.35                                                      
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:30.29    2:26.58  
     1) Zeiss, Wendy N 10               2) Ruiz, Brissa I 10              
     3) Lee, Eliana 9                   4) Kim, Olivia J 9                
     1:15.00  1:11.58                                                      
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:36.70    2:34.20  
     1) Billotte, Lindsey M 9           2) Yuvavanich, Unna 8             
     3) Wells, Elizabeth R 9            4) Billotte, Julia A 9            
     1:15.16  1:19.04                                                      
 11 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:43.85    2:36.51  
     1) Sirichalermchai, Abigail C 9    2) Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S 10    
     3) Babayan, Nicole K 10            4) Favor, Ella P 10               
     1:16.11  1:20.40                                                      
 12 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:05.65    2:51.76  
     1) Hu, Rebecca X 9                 2) Chaffin, Annalina E 9          
     3) Lopez, Chelsey 10               4) Nackers, Grace A 9             
     1:25.21  1:26.55                                                      
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:33.30         DQ  
     1) Drago, Beatrice 10              2) Miller, Isabella M 10          
     3) Ingersoll, Carrara A 8          4) Wu, Lily K 10                  
     1:21.13    29.11                                                      
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:32.25         DQ  
     1) Delgado, Valentina G 9          2) Quan, Sasha E 9                
     3) Fong, Kaitlyn A 10              4) Gray, Sophia I 10              
     1:16.42  1:08.91                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:34.59    2:34.49  
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy K 10             2) Suarez, Isabelle C 10          
     3) Bian, Alyssa 9                  4) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
     1:29.01  1:05.48                                                      
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:44.02    2:40.83  
     1) Plante, Alexis A 10             2) Hussein, Emma A 9              
     3) Ginsburg, Audrey E 10           4) Caballero, Madison N 10        
     1:32.27  1:08.56                                                      
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:43.06    2:41.23  
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 10           2) Konidaris, Aspen Z 10          
     3) Gyang, Chloe G 9                4) Salvador, Gabriella I 9        
     1:26.71  1:14.52                                                      
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:43.87    2:41.32  
     1) Alpert, Sadie L 10              2) Bryant, Sloane B 10            
     3) Kimura, Paloma S 9              4) Chang, Sophie M 10             
     1:24.47  1:16.85                                                      
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:44.04    2:43.10  
     1) Siduguen, Mia R 10              2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 10             
     3) Liakhovetski, Alexis 9          4) Pellegrini, Rachael S 10       
     1:28.06  1:15.04                                                      
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:46.48    2:45.30  
     1) Paek, Irene J 10                2) Stanzler, Luane O 10           
     3) Grant, Alexa I 10               4) Um, Nicole 10                  
     1:36.60  1:08.70                                                      
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:42.56    2:45.45  
     1) O'Sullivan, Molly 10            2) Love, Raegan P 10              
     3) Grinstead, Emily J 10           4) Lund, Alexandra N 10           
     1:28.75  1:16.70                                                      
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:46.68    2:45.99  
     1) Fong, Kaitlyn A 10              2) Quan, Sasha E 9                
     3) Gray, Sophia I 10               4) Delgado, Valentina G 9         
     1:31.49  1:14.50                                                      
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:54.67    2:47.60  
     1) Kim, Olivia J 9                 2) Lee, Eliana 9                  
     3) Ruiz, Brissa I 10               4) Zeiss, Wendy N 10              
     1:29.47  1:18.13                                                      
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:50.18    2:48.25  
     1) Collins, Emily P 9              2) Walters, Cassidy E 10          
     3) Aldana, Sophia L 10             4) Warren, Charlotte L 10         
     1:36.79  1:11.46                                                      
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:58.74    2:55.40  
     1) Miller, Isabella M 10           2) Drago, Beatrice 10             
     3) Wu, Lily K 10                   4) Ingersoll, Carrara A 8         
     1:37.87  1:17.53                                                      
 12 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:55.61    2:55.68  
     1) Heiney, Victoria E 9            2) Cerera, Jeanna R 10            
     3) Chen, Allison Y 10              4) Novack, Kaya G 10              
     1:30.66  1:25.02                                                      
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:58.08    2:56.52  
     1) Titus, Ava E 10                 2) Riley, Milan B 9               
     3) Alamillo, Victoria G 10         4) Piltzer, Emma G 10             
     1:36.03  1:20.49                                                      
 14 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:03.00    3:00.07  
     1) Billotte, Julia A 9             2) Billotte, Lindsey M 9          
     3) Yuvavanich, Unna 8              4) Wells, Elizabeth R 9           
     1:34.30  1:25.77                                                      
 15 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:05.27    3:06.84  
     1) Favor, Ella P 10                2) Babayan, Nicole K 10           
     3) Sirichalermchai, Abigail C 9    4) Yturrizaga-Paz, Alexis S 10    
     1:49.67  1:17.17                                                      
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:57.58         DQ  
     1) Chaffin, Annalina E 9           2) Lopez, Chelsey 10              
     3) Hu, Rebecca X 9                 4) Nackers, Grace A 9             
     1:52.53  1:25.20                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 27.76      27.98  
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                29.46      28.44  
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                28.72      28.55  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                29.48      28.98  
  5 Um, Evette S              12 SHRK-CA                29.34      29.31  
  6 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                29.98      29.40  
  7 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 29.47      29.78  
  8 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                29.89      29.84  
  9 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 30.01      29.91  
 10 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 30.50      30.08  
 11 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                30.75      30.10  
 12 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                30.15      30.25  
 13 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                30.10      30.30  
 13 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                30.63      30.30  
 13 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                30.69      30.30  
 16 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 30.37      30.41  
 17 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 30.83      30.57  
 18 Resnick, Chloe D          12 TSM-CA                 31.53      30.61  
 18 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                31.44      30.61  
 20 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                30.58      30.72  
 21 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                31.28      30.73  
 22 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 30.70      30.75  
 23 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                30.58      30.76  
 24 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA                31.65      30.90  
 25 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                30.77      31.06  
 26 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA                32.03      31.17  
 27 Ewing, Brooklyn R         12 CANY-CA                32.14      31.18  
 28 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                31.45      31.40  
 29 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                31.89      31.41  
 30 Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA                32.15      31.47  
 31 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                31.96      31.49  
 32 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA                 31.99      31.53  
 33 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                31.43      31.60  
 34 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                31.60      31.66  
 35 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                31.35      31.68  
 36 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA                 31.89      31.69  
 37 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                31.91      31.72  
 38 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                32.11      31.75  
 39 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 31.57      31.82  
 40 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                32.12      31.86  
 41 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 31.98      31.96  
 42 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA                 32.32      32.00  
 42 Gonzalez, Alyssa G        12 TNT-CC                 31.96      32.00  
 44 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA                32.31      32.18  
 45 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA                32.29      32.21  
 46 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                32.05      32.50  
 47 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                31.81      32.56  
 48 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 31.90      32.59  
 49 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA                31.94      32.72  
 50 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 32.36      32.74  
 51 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                32.33      32.75  
 52 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                32.40      32.83  
 53 Zimmerman, Megan G        11 GSC-CA                 32.07      33.24  
 54 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-13-CA               32.02      33.25  
 -- Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                 30.23         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:00.62  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:03.04    1:01.54  
  3 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               1:01.57    1:01.61  
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:05.45    1:02.85  
  5 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               1:01.48    1:02.89  
  6 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:09.92    1:03.16  
  7 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:02.58    1:03.55  
  8 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:06.44    1:03.56  
  9 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:05.40    1:03.57  
 10 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:06.05    1:03.84  
 11 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               1:03.67    1:03.86  
 12 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC               1:06.27    1:03.94  
 13 Um, Evette S              12 SHRK-CA              1:05.43    1:04.37  
 14 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:06.14    1:04.48  
 15 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:04.69    1:04.62  
 16 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:06.74    1:04.77  
 17 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:06.83    1:05.09  
 18 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              1:06.67    1:05.23  
 19 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:07.61    1:05.28  
 20 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:04.60    1:05.62  
 21 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:07.94    1:05.69  
 22 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:07.89    1:05.76  
 23 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA               1:08.03    1:05.89  
 24 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:06.87    1:06.22  
 25 Resnick, Chloe D          12 TSM-CA               1:09.86    1:06.31  
 26 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:07.07    1:06.33  
 27 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:07.90    1:06.36  
 28 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:06.93    1:06.47  
 29 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              1:06.86    1:06.51  
 30 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:07.14    1:06.62  
 31 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:08.12    1:06.88  
 32 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:08.91    1:06.91  
 33 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:08.63    1:06.96  
 34 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:08.45    1:07.11  
 35 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:09.22    1:07.15  
 36 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:07.42    1:07.29  
 37 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA              1:06.73    1:07.47  
 38 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               1:09.01    1:07.49  
 39 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:09.86    1:07.51  
 40 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:09.14    1:07.73  
 41 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:09.82    1:07.76  
 41 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:09.13    1:07.76  
 43 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:09.27    1:07.79  
 44 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              1:09.69    1:08.04  
 45 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC               1:07.92    1:08.14  
 46 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:05.61    1:08.24  
 47 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.71    1:08.45  
 48 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:09.07    1:08.56  
 49 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:09.34    1:08.62  
 50 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:09.14    1:08.66  
 51 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:10.06    1:08.86  
 52 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:09.27    1:09.03  
 53 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:10.15    1:09.09  
 54 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:09.96    1:09.22  
 55 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:10.15    1:10.12  
 56 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:09.27    1:10.14  
 57 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              1:08.05    1:10.21  
 58 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.53    1:10.58  
 59 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              1:09.91    1:11.12  
 60 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:08.97    1:14.27  
 -- Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               1:08.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:14.03    2:10.24  
    1:03.54 1:06.70                                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:12.17    2:10.70  
    1:03.51 1:07.19                                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:12.97    2:11.51  
    1:04.09 1:07.42                                                
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:20.85    2:16.13  
    1:05.94 1:10.19                                                
  5 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              2:23.62    2:17.71  
    1:07.45 1:10.26                                                
  6 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               2:25.36    2:18.08  
    1:07.28 1:10.80                                                
  7 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:22.23    2:19.11  
    1:08.18 1:10.93                                                
  8 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              2:21.64    2:19.98  
    1:07.60 1:12.38                                                
  9 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               2:21.47    2:20.04  
    1:07.83 1:12.21                                                
 10 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               2:26.08    2:20.65  
    1:09.05 1:11.60                                                
 11 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:24.01    2:20.72  
    1:08.19 1:12.53                                                
 12 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              2:26.18    2:21.09  
    1:09.33 1:11.76                                                
 13 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:19.69    2:21.18  
    1:09.07 1:12.11                                                
 14 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:24.48    2:21.33  
    1:08.28 1:13.05                                                
 15 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:23.92    2:22.35  
    1:08.90 1:13.45                                                
 16 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:21.10    2:22.83  
    1:09.23 1:13.60                                                
 17 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              2:25.98    2:23.09  
    1:09.24 1:13.85                                                
 18 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              2:25.40    2:23.10  
    1:10.59 1:12.51                                                
 19 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              2:25.20    2:23.22  
    1:09.15 1:14.07                                                
 20 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              2:27.21    2:24.76  
    1:09.83 1:14.93                                                
 21 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              2:27.49    2:24.99  
    1:10.47 1:14.52                                                
 22 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:26.98    2:25.09  
    1:10.35 1:14.74                                                
 23 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:28.38    2:25.35  
    1:11.55 1:13.80                                                
 24 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              2:30.07    2:25.43  
    1:11.51 1:13.92                                                
 25 Um, Evette S              12 SHRK-CA              2:23.53    2:25.58  
    1:08.87 1:16.71                                                
 26 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:30.34    2:25.74  
    1:11.37 1:14.37                                                
 27 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              2:27.68    2:25.88  
    1:11.38 1:14.50                                                
 28 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              2:28.72    2:26.16  
    1:11.66 1:14.50                                                
 29 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              2:30.30    2:26.42  
    1:11.50 1:14.92                                                
 30 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:28.23    2:26.50  
    1:10.80 1:15.70                                                
 31 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              2:30.20    2:27.22  
    1:12.28 1:14.94                                                
 32 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:29.91    2:27.27  
    1:13.83 1:13.44                                                
 33 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC               2:29.11    2:27.39  
    1:12.21 1:15.18                                                
 34 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:31.05    2:28.39  
    1:10.99 1:17.40                                                
 35 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:27.64    2:29.09  
    1:11.48 1:17.61                                                
 36 Resnick, Chloe D          12 TSM-CA               2:32.87    2:29.82  
    1:11.56 1:18.26                                                
 37 Pinkernell, Amelie G      12 OJAI-CA              2:32.50    2:29.87  
    1:13.01 1:16.86                                                
 38 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              2:31.38    2:30.17  
    1:13.76 1:16.41                                                
 39 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              2:30.08    2:30.73  
    1:13.03 1:17.70                                                
 40 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              2:29.42    2:31.34  
    1:14.04 1:17.30                                                
 41 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:32.85    2:31.57  
    1:13.39 1:18.18                                                
 42 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-13-CA             2:31.03    2:31.85  
    1:13.99 1:17.86                                                
 43 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               2:29.33    2:31.94  
    1:12.30 1:19.64                                                
 44 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               2:31.28    2:32.15  
    1:11.79 1:20.36                                                
 45 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:31.69    2:32.18  
    1:12.06 1:20.12                                                
 46 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              2:32.64    2:32.37  
    1:13.42 1:18.95                                                
 47 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              2:32.25    2:32.68  
    1:14.82 1:17.86                                                
 48 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              2:30.92    2:32.69  
    1:13.33 1:19.36                                                
 49 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA              2:31.48    2:33.27  
    1:15.27 1:18.00                                                
 50 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              2:32.99    2:33.28  
    1:12.22 1:21.06                                                
 51 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              2:28.33    2:33.50  
    1:14.23 1:19.27                                                
 52 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:32.92    2:34.10  
    1:14.77 1:19.33                                                
 53 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              2:32.86    2:34.40  
    1:15.58 1:18.82                                                
 54 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA              2:32.86    2:34.45  
    1:13.67 1:20.78                                                
 55 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              2:32.29    2:34.52  
    1:15.31 1:19.21                                                
 56 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              2:31.14    2:36.26  
    1:14.65 1:21.61                                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               4:40.18    4:36.36  
    1:05.11 1:10.95 1:11.27 1:09.03                                
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              4:43.86    4:40.15  
    1:06.86 1:11.86 1:11.68 1:09.75                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              4:51.95    4:40.49  
    1:07.19 1:11.99 1:11.68 1:09.63                                
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              4:59.75    4:47.12  
    1:07.96 1:13.81 1:13.96 1:11.39                                
  5 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              4:54.90    4:48.37  
    1:07.81 1:14.05 1:14.03 1:12.48                                
  6 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              4:48.87    4:51.75  
    1:09.05 1:13.69 1:15.37 1:13.64                                
  7 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               4:55.66    4:52.54  
    1:10.95 1:15.10 1:15.62 1:10.87                                
  8 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              4:53.58    4:53.41  
    1:09.43 1:14.45 1:15.55 1:13.98                                
  9 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              5:05.98    4:55.03  
    1:11.74 1:15.60 1:14.48 1:13.21                                
 10 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               5:03.41    4:56.50  
    1:09.08 1:16.16 1:16.25 1:15.01                                
 11 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              5:06.72    4:58.29  
    1:11.72 1:15.69 1:15.35 1:15.53                                
 12 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              5:04.61    5:01.20  
    1:11.25 1:16.65 1:17.68 1:15.62                                
 13 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              5:12.67    5:01.90  
    1:11.97 1:17.43 1:17.20 1:15.30                                
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              5:14.21    5:03.87  
    1:12.01 1:18.21 1:17.76 1:15.89                                
 15 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              5:08.50    5:07.47  
    1:12.49 1:18.57 1:19.62 1:16.79                                
 16 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              5:06.29    5:09.14  
    1:13.88 3:55.26                                                
 17 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA              5:19.20    5:09.62  
    1:12.28 1:19.03 1:20.22 1:18.09                                
 18 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC               5:21.17    5:10.11  
    1:15.15 1:19.84 1:19.42 1:15.70                                
 19 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              5:21.04    5:10.33  
    1:13.91 1:19.53 1:20.52 1:16.37                                
 20 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA              5:15.58    5:12.33  
    1:14.08 1:20.64 1:20.02 1:17.59                                
 21 Findlay, Brooke C         12 SBSC-CA              5:14.84    5:12.98  
    1:12.86 1:17.83 1:20.00 1:22.29                                
 22 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              5:14.70    5:14.42  
    1:13.73 1:20.78 1:20.88 1:19.03                                
 23 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              5:17.16    5:19.45  
    1:15.03 1:21.57 1:22.13 1:20.72                                
 24 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              5:21.65    5:19.75  
    1:18.04 1:22.52 1:17.89 1:21.30                                
 25 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              5:09.16    5:21.01  
    1:13.38 1:21.30 1:23.36 1:22.97                                
 26 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              5:21.52    5:21.53  
    1:18.11 1:23.60 1:21.60 1:18.22                                
 27 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              5:22.54    5:22.02  
    1:18.04 1:23.34 1:21.59 1:19.05                                
 28 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              5:18.35    5:22.13  
    1:16.55 1:22.04 1:24.29 1:19.25                                
 29 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              5:21.43    5:27.56  
    1:15.39 1:23.42 1:24.42 1:24.33                                
 -- Shabestari, Ava M         12 SBSC-CA              5:16.67         DQ  
    1:15.09 1:22.24 1:22.70 1:19.22                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 33.24      33.00  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                34.19      33.56  
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                34.16      33.63  
  4 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                37.61      33.99  
  5 Um, Evette S              12 SHRK-CA                34.76      34.19  
  6 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 35.00      34.21  
  7 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                34.58      34.32  
  8 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA                35.31      34.53  
  9 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 36.48      34.63  
 10 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA                35.06      34.68  
 11 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                34.77      34.75  
 12 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                35.55      34.93  
 13 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                36.31      35.29  
 14 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                36.03      35.36  
 15 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                37.47      35.45  
 16 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 35.71      35.59  
 17 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                36.59      35.64  
 18 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                 36.70      35.80  
 19 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                37.36      35.82  
 20 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                37.14      35.85  
 21 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                37.32      35.87  
 22 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                37.14      36.07  
 23 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                36.30      36.29  
 24 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA                 36.93      36.34  
 25 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 36.84      36.42  
 26 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA                38.16      36.56  
 27 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                36.37      36.69  
 28 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA                36.88      36.89  
 29 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA                 37.44      37.16  
 30 Zaytsev, Nastya           11 CCAT-CA                37.08      37.28  
 31 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA                 38.22      37.31  
 32 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA                38.30      37.62  
 32 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                37.82      37.62  
 34 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA                38.29      37.64  
 35 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 37.10      37.65  
 36 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                37.40      37.66  
 37 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 36.66      37.81  
 38 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA                37.35      37.86  
 39 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                38.24      38.42  
 40 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                38.34      38.44  
 41 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 37.70      38.48  
 42 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                38.13      38.55  
 43 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                38.11      38.76  
 44 Gomez, Emma O             11 MVN-CA                 37.87      38.98  
 45 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA                38.06      39.07  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:10.98    1:10.06  
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:12.34    1:10.55  
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:13.15    1:11.68  
  4 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               1:11.88    1:11.92  
  5 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:15.03    1:12.47  
  6 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              1:14.33    1:13.38  
  7 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:15.54    1:13.48  
  8 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              1:13.42    1:13.72  
  9 Um, Evette S              12 SHRK-CA              1:14.88    1:13.73  
 10 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA               1:15.16    1:14.08  
 11 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:16.73    1:14.50  
 12 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              1:15.72    1:14.53  
 13 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:14.09    1:14.58  
 14 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               1:16.66    1:14.91  
 15 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              1:14.48    1:14.97  
 16 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:14.47    1:15.26  
 17 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:16.62    1:15.44  
 18 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:20.05    1:15.54  
 19 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.15    1:16.08  
 20 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA              1:18.58    1:16.35  
 21 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              1:18.30    1:16.41  
 22 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:18.71    1:16.92  
 23 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:18.87    1:17.06  
 24 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:18.29    1:17.69  
 25 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:18.24    1:17.73  
 26 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:19.16    1:18.28  
 27 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              1:18.53    1:18.66  
 28 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:17.41    1:18.82  
 29 Stockwell, Mia L          11 STOP-CA              1:19.69    1:19.38  
 30 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              1:18.94    1:19.52  
 31 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:18.58    1:19.66  
 32 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:20.15    1:19.80  
 33 Paragas, Viktoria F       12 PATH-CA              1:20.54    1:19.89  
 34 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA               1:22.19    1:19.96  
 35 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:20.19    1:20.02  
 36 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:19.05    1:20.18  
 37 Alexander, Cameron B      12 CANY-CA              1:22.08    1:20.77  
 38 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:20.01    1:21.11  
 39 Clerico, Isabella G       11 CLSS-CA              1:20.17    1:21.34  
 40 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:22.49    1:21.59  
 41 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC               1:19.81    1:22.26  
 42 Ro, Ava H                 12 STOP-CA              1:21.87    1:22.64  
 43 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:21.52    1:23.00  
 44 Boroch, Isabel G          11 ALPH-CA              1:19.78    1:23.36  
 45 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA              1:21.06    1:23.42  
 46 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA               1:16.67    1:23.49  
 47 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA               1:21.83    1:23.77  
 48 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:20.68    1:23.78  
 49 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:22.11    1:23.87  
 50 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:22.65    1:23.98  
 51 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA              1:20.18    1:24.10  
 52 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:22.13    1:24.18  
 53 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA              1:22.37    1:24.24  
 54 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:22.19    1:24.36  
 55 Glukhovsky, Julia         12 CCAT-CA              1:20.76    1:24.48  
 56 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:21.87    1:24.49  
 57 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:19.53    1:25.02  
 58 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              1:22.13    1:25.80  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                 36.12      36.18  
  2 Trotter, Emma T           12 SASO-SN                38.29      37.40  
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 38.26      37.59  
  4 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                39.19      37.63  
  5 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA                39.41      37.85  
  6 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 38.16      37.92  
  7 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                39.10      38.24  
  8 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                 38.56      38.32  
  9 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA                39.15      38.53  
 10 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA                40.90      38.80  
 11 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                40.79      39.13  
 12 McCarley, Madison E       12 SBSC-CA                43.09      39.46  
 13 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA                42.03      39.50  
 14 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                41.34      39.79  
 15 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA                39.60      40.32  
 16 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA                41.30      40.34  
 17 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                42.73      40.45  
 18 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                42.54      40.64  
 19 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                40.97      40.94  
 20 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                41.58      41.05  
 21 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 42.78      41.11  
 22 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA                 43.20      41.12  
 23 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-03-CA               40.96      41.20  
 24 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA                42.04      41.42  
 25 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                41.48      41.46  
 26 DeCierdo, Olivia T        11 BUEN-CA                41.60      41.50  
 27 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 42.15      41.52  
 28 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                40.96      41.55  
 29 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                41.10      41.66  
 30 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA                 42.59      41.81  
 31 Um, Evette S              12 SHRK-CA                41.67      42.15  
 32 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA                42.40      42.19  
 33 Lee, Sophie Y             12 MVN-CA                 42.43      42.31  
 34 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA                 42.65      42.60  
 35 Giannini, Lindsey M       12 PUMA-CA                41.95      42.68  
 36 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA                42.16      42.77  
 37 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                41.99      42.92  
 38 Ji, Elizabeth J           12 MAX-CA                 40.70      43.18  
 39 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                42.64      43.26  
 40 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                43.18      43.38  
 41 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                42.27      43.92  
 42 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA                43.09      43.95  
 43 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                43.07      44.02  
 44 Murphree, Tallula R       11 MSS-CA                 42.97      44.40  
 45 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 42.74      44.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               1:17.32    1:17.00  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:26.03    1:20.02  
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:27.12    1:22.13  
  4 Trotter, Emma T           12 SASO-SN              1:24.70    1:23.06  
  5 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              1:27.25    1:23.32  
  6 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:27.51    1:24.18  
  7 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC               1:30.09    1:24.26  
  8 Lee, Abigail J            11 SHRK-CA              1:26.65    1:24.57  
  9 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:25.86    1:24.59  
 10 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              1:28.69    1:24.82  
 11 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA               1:29.14    1:24.92  
 12 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:23.82    1:24.99  
 13 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:27.47    1:25.11  
 14 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:27.89    1:25.25  
 15 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              1:28.20    1:27.01  
 16 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.95    1:27.24  
 17 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:28.75    1:27.81  
 18 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-03-CA             1:29.72    1:28.90  
 19 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              1:30.87    1:28.99  
 20 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:32.07    1:29.00  
 21 Mccullough, Addison L     12 TNT-CC               1:30.22    1:29.18  
 22 Navarro, Breanna S        12 CCAT-CA              1:31.77    1:29.43  
 23 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:31.66    1:29.69  
 24 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:29.71    1:29.75  
 25 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:30.37    1:29.91  
 26 DeCierdo, Olivia T        11 BUEN-CA              1:32.23    1:29.98  
 27 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:31.68    1:30.08  
 28 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:30.86    1:30.92  
 29 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               1:32.72    1:31.36  
 30 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA              1:32.06    1:31.66  
 31 An, Nadia Y               11 SHRK-CA              1:31.16    1:31.90  
 32 Deng, Annabelle X         12 MVN-CA               1:32.27    1:32.11  
 33 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              1:28.67    1:32.34  
 34 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               1:31.22    1:32.94  
 35 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA               1:33.27    1:32.95  
 36 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:31.75    1:33.17  
 37 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA              1:28.19    1:33.60  
 38 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              1:32.50    1:33.61  
 39 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              1:31.86    1:33.78  
 40 Ji, Elizabeth J           12 MAX-CA               1:29.94    1:34.16  
 41 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:33.16    1:36.86  
 42 Saikhanbayar, Mia         12 SHRK-CA              1:33.07    1:37.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  35.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                30.70      29.89  
  2 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC                 30.10      30.29  
  3 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA                 31.96      30.54  
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA                31.22      30.70  
  5 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA                 32.90      31.38  
  6 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA                33.97      31.98  
  7 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA                32.35      32.11  
  8 Resnick, Chloe D          12 TSM-CA                 34.32      32.48  
  9 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA                33.72      32.63  
 10 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 34.01      32.70  
 11 Amoroso, Nani A           11 GSC-CA                 33.17      32.74  
 12 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                33.89      32.80  
 13 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                33.34      32.82  
 14 Trotter, Emma T           12 SASO-SN                33.76      32.90  
 15 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA                32.82      32.99  
 16 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA                33.05      33.20  
 17 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA                34.49      33.31  
 18 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 32.99      33.37  
 19 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                34.95      33.49  
 20 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA                33.43      33.55  
 21 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA                34.35      33.62  
 22 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                33.39      33.69  
 23 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                 34.50      33.81  
 24 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA                34.59      33.85  
 25 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC                 34.13      34.08  
 26 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 35.01      34.17  
 27 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA                34.17      34.26  
 28 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                34.56      34.32  
 29 Ainsworth, Clara M        12 LTA-CA                 35.51      34.35  
 30 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA                35.11      34.44  
 31 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 34.80      34.47  
 32 Paek, Iris J              12 SHRK-CA                34.86      34.60  
 33 Kantz, Abbey S            12 CLSS-CA                34.40      34.71  
 34 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                34.02      34.73  
 35 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA                34.16      34.81  
 36 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-13-CA               34.83      34.84  
 37 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA                34.70      34.88  
 38 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA                35.59      34.94  
 39 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA                35.21      35.03  
 40 Gullickson, Marissa A     12 ALPH-CA                35.18      35.07  
 41 Ciborowski, Jamie M       12 GSC-CA                 35.29      35.35  
 41 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA                34.94      35.35  
 43 Sy, Kristine H            11 MPMR-CA                35.24      35.39  
 44 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                34.96      35.55  
 45 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 35.40      35.57  
 46 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA                 33.58      35.87  
 47 AlBondak, Luna H          11 RYL-CA                 34.76      35.88  
 48 Hoppe, Morgan K           12 GSC-CA                 34.51      35.98  
 49 Cheevers, Chloe A         11 CLSS-CA                35.20      36.06  
 50 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA                35.47      36.39  
 51 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                35.52      36.58  
 52 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA                35.19      36.97  
 53 Fishman, Charlotte E      12 SHRK-CA                35.55      37.02  
 54 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                35.60      37.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               1:04.37    1:05.69  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:08.87    1:08.18  
  3 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC               1:08.98    1:08.27  
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              1:09.31    1:09.19  
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:10.33    1:09.81  
  6 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              1:12.34    1:10.61  
  7 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              1:13.96    1:10.62  
  8 Withey, Ava G             12 MVN-CA               1:12.78    1:10.81  
  9 Herr, Delaney E           12 CITI-CA              1:12.66    1:11.70  
 10 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               1:13.79    1:12.00  
 11 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:15.64    1:12.48  
 12 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              1:13.62    1:13.26  
 13 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:17.15    1:13.41  
 14 Beckman, Sarah L          12 BUEN-CA              1:14.59    1:13.49  
 15 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:13.89    1:13.70  
 16 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:15.84    1:14.13  
 17 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:16.23    1:14.40  
 18 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:16.52    1:14.63  
 19 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              1:14.00    1:14.99  
 20 Henderson, Dia N          12 CANY-CA              1:16.51    1:15.02  
 21 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:16.69    1:16.54  
 22 Broadway, Elle M          12 CANY-CA              1:15.69    1:16.86  
 23 Hohler, Krista A          12 CLSS-CA              1:18.09    1:16.88  
 24 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              1:17.15    1:17.27  
 25 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:20.26    1:18.12  
 26 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              1:15.88    1:18.45  
 27 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              1:14.84    1:18.53  
 28 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              1:19.94    1:18.87  
 29 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              1:16.52    1:19.05  
 30 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:20.05    1:19.22  
 31 Yu, Maddy V               11 CANY-CA              1:20.67    1:19.33  
 32 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               1:19.75    1:19.46  
 33 Del Villar, Sofia         12 GSC-CA               1:20.10    1:19.66  
 34 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              1:15.01    1:20.85  
 35 Vass, Eva M               11 UN-13-CA             1:19.21    1:20.94  
 36 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:20.40    1:21.03  
 37 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA               1:20.37    1:21.13  
 38 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA              1:19.49    1:21.77  
 39 Hollis, Giselle A         12 MVN-CA               1:20.37    1:21.84  
 40 Bonelli, Audrey Z         12 CITI-CA              1:18.07    1:24.43  
 41 Cornejo, Lily N           12 CANY-CA              1:19.53    1:26.11  
 42 Bao, Ava M                11 RYL-CA               1:20.08    1:26.26  
 -- Resnick, Chloe D          12 TSM-CA               1:18.35         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:34.18    2:31.12  
    1:09.40 1:21.72                                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:34.31    2:31.89  
    1:11.12 1:20.77                                                
  3 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              2:41.05    2:36.58  
    1:15.55 1:21.03                                                
  4 Budnik, Isabella          12 SBSC-CA              2:43.49    2:37.56  
    1:14.04 1:23.52                                                
  5 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC               2:38.77    2:38.27  
    1:16.08 1:22.19                                                
  6 Brown, Caitlin E          12 CANY-CA              2:43.95    2:38.34  
    1:13.74 1:24.60                                                
  7 Tallman, Sierra K         12 SBSC-CA              2:36.93    2:38.90  
    1:13.99 1:24.91                                                
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:39.72    2:38.99  
    1:13.27 1:25.72                                                
  9 Petran, Daniela M         12 TSM-CA               2:46.32    2:39.28  
    1:14.14 1:25.14                                                
 10 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              2:39.70    2:40.43  
    1:14.82 1:25.61                                                
 11 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:40.29    2:40.57  
    1:17.95 1:22.62                                                
 12 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              2:43.98    2:41.40  
    1:16.22 1:25.18                                                
 13 Bell, Kylie A             12 PUMA-CA              2:46.00    2:42.31  
    1:16.92 1:25.39                                                
 14 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              2:41.91    2:42.48  
    1:14.64 1:27.84                                                
 15 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:40.93    2:42.50  
    1:15.84 1:26.66                                                
 16 Shelton-Burrier, Delaney  12 BUEN-CA              2:45.97    2:43.69  
    1:19.06 1:24.63                                                
 17 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA              2:49.10    2:43.78  
    1:16.44 1:27.34                                                
 18 Chan, Maya L              11 DRGN-CA              2:46.53    2:44.98  
    1:19.72 1:25.26                                                
 19 Bilgi, Selin              12 CCAT-CA              2:48.53    2:44.99  
    1:18.54 1:26.45                                                
 20 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:46.96    2:45.32  
    1:17.14 1:28.18                                                
 21 Trotter, Emma T           12 SASO-SN              2:45.81    2:45.45  
    1:18.36 1:27.09                                                
 22 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:50.49    2:46.64  
    1:18.11 1:28.53                                                
 23 Lee, Norah C              12 MVN-CA               2:47.27    2:47.30  
    1:20.27 1:27.03                                                
 24 Gorrell, Danielle M       12 MVN-CA               2:53.36    2:47.87  
    1:18.04 1:29.83                                                
 25 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              2:52.56    2:48.01  
    1:20.79 1:27.22                                                
 26 Murphy, Michelle          11 TNT-CC               2:52.16    2:48.50  
    1:20.41 1:28.09                                                
 27 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        12 SHRK-CA              2:52.90    2:48.80  
    1:20.42 1:28.38                                                
 28 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:52.93    2:49.96  
    1:18.93 1:31.03                                                
 29 Mccullough, Addison L     12 TNT-CC               2:51.10    2:50.10  
    1:21.84 1:28.26                                                
 30 Martin, Aubs J            11 CANY-CA              2:53.16    2:50.82  
    1:19.55 1:31.27                                                
 31 Binder, Logan A           12 LASC-CA              2:52.16    2:50.87  
    1:21.23 1:29.64                                                
 32 Cazares, Samantha A       12 CANY-CA              2:50.28    2:51.11  
    1:20.59 1:30.52                                                
 33 Maehara, Alicia           11 SHRK-CA              2:51.12    2:51.80  
    1:20.59 1:31.21                                                
 34 Teegarden, Laura A        11 CLSS-CA              2:49.64    2:52.53  
    1:20.97 1:31.56                                                
 35 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              2:52.97    2:53.08  
    1:24.72 1:28.36                                                
 36 Christensen, Nicole M     12 UN-03-CA             2:52.62    2:53.54  
    1:22.60 1:30.94                                                
 37 Chambers, Michelle R      11 CANY-CA              2:52.13    2:53.66  
    1:21.41 1:32.25                                                
 38 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              2:51.83    2:53.93  
    1:23.38 1:30.55                                                
 39 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              2:52.13    2:55.05  
    1:24.43 1:30.62                                                
 40 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:51.53    2:55.21  
    1:24.71 1:30.50                                                
 41 Negev, Victoria           12 CCAT-CA              2:50.42    2:55.65  
    1:22.83 1:32.82                                                
 42 Lawrence, Victoria A      12 CANY-CA              2:51.19    2:55.73  
    1:23.51 1:32.22                                                
 43 go, Meka                  12 MPMR-CA              2:52.52    2:57.02  
    1:22.66 1:34.36                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:56.69    1:54.74  
     1) Willson, Sydney G 12            2) Penna, Lucy K 12               
     3) Withey, Ava G 12                4) Stinson, Chloe J 12            
       57.86    56.88                                                      
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:58.45    1:55.01  
     1) Dormans, Lily M 12              2) Hartounian, Karina M 12        
     3) Henderson, Dia N 12             4) Brown, Caitlin E 12            
       57.19    57.82                                                      
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:59.73    1:56.70  
     1) Song, Kailyn J 11               2) Um, Evette S 12                
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 12               4) Kim, Allie Y 12                
       57.81    58.89                                                      
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:01.09    1:58.61  
     1) Maemura, Mikaela E 12           2) Beetner, Molly X 12            
     3) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11       4) Herr, Delaney E 12             
       59.06    59.55                                                      
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:03.81    2:00.85  
     1) Maehara, Alicia 11              2) Paek, Iris J 12                
     3) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 12           4) Guillermo, Camilla A 11        
     1:00.22  1:00.63                                                      
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:08.95    2:01.89  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Tallman, Sierra K 12           
     3) Steelman, Taylor A 12           4) Murray, Natalie G 12           
       59.59  1:02.30                                                      
  7 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:07.50    2:02.61  
     1) Wong, Linden 12                 2) Resnick, Chloe D 12            
     3) Wu, Serena 12                   4) Petran, Daniela M 12           
     1:02.61  1:00.00                                                      
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:05.55    2:03.81  
     1) Taylor, Eliza K 12              2) Le, Zoe T 12                   
     3) Lee, Norah C 12                 4) Hollis, Giselle A 12           
     1:01.63  1:02.18                                                      
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:06.96    2:05.09  
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G 12      2) Hu, Cindy X 11                 
     3) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M 12   4) Beckman, Sarah L 12            
     1:03.49  1:01.60                                                      
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:07.39    2:05.20  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Guzman, Lucila 12              
     3) Lewis, Mia T 12                 4) Martin, Aubs J 11              
     1:03.01  1:02.19                                                      
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:09.33    2:06.87  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Perez, Viviana I 12            
     3) Timko, Caroline A 12            4) Chinchilla, Elizabeth J 11     
     1:04.05  1:02.82                                                      
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:07.46    2:07.99  
     1) Hoppe, Morgan K 12              2) Zimmerman, Megan G 11          
     3) Del Villar, Sofia 12            4) Amoroso, Nani A 11             
     1:06.46  1:01.53                                                      
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:07.99    2:08.11  
     1) Kim, Chloe J 12                 2) Fishman, Charlotte E 12        
     3) Kim, Erin J 12                  4) An, Nadia Y 11                 
     1:04.04  1:04.07                                                      
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:12.93    2:08.92  
     1) Paganelli, Giulia A 12          2) Lie, Audrey K 12               
     3) Bowles, Farah S 12              4) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12           
     1:04.28  1:04.64                                                      
 15 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:13.26    2:09.87  
     1) Cole, Cassia H 12               2) Gullickson, Marissa A 12       
     3) Cornejo, Andrea S 12            4) Boroch, Isabel G 11            
     1:03.64  1:06.23                                                      
 16 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:12.81    2:10.05  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Glukhovsky, Julia 12           
     3) Zaytsev, Nastya 11              4) Negev, Victoria 12             
     1:04.50  1:05.55                                                      
 17 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:15.60    2:10.85  
     1) Milisavljevic, Alexandra M 12   2) Eagly Cummings, Audrey E 12    
     3) Avila, Dulce E 11               4) Gadalov, Sasha A 12            
     1:05.11  1:05.74                                                      
 18 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:18.48    2:11.44  
     1) Choi, Allyson L 11              2) De Ramos, Ava R 11             
     3) Cruz, Juliane V 12              4) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12         
     1:07.35  1:04.09                                                      
 19 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:12.89    2:11.54  
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 11          2) Cheevers, Chloe A 11           
     3) Brecunier, Sedonia K 11         4) Launais, Alexandra S 12        
     1:04.38  1:07.16                                                      
 20 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:08.65    2:11.75  
     1) Cheng, Nikki 11                 2) Kantz, Abbey S 12              
     3) Hohler, Krista A 12             4) Teegarden, Laura A 11          
     1:07.55  1:04.20                                                      
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:13.28    2:15.92  
     1) Flowers, Alyssa M 12            2) Flowers, Corinne A 11          
     3) Yu, Faith J 12                  4) Babayan, Angelina B 12         
     1:09.04  1:06.88                                                      
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:04.22         DQ  
     1) Broadway, Elle M 12             2) Morse, Peyton M 12             
     3) Yu, Maddy V 11                  4) Yokoyama, Aly S 12             
     1:01.95  1:00.00                                                      
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:15.28         DQ  
     1) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 12          2) Binder, Logan A 12             
     3) Avetyan, Alvina H 12            4) Poage, Madison V 11            
     1:04.72  1:06.64                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:17.10    4:09.19  
     1) Willson, Sydney G 12            2) Penna, Lucy K 12               
     3) Withey, Ava G 12                4) Stinson, Chloe J 12            
       30.17  1:02.17    30.26  1:03.77    29.56  1:02.89    29.14  1:00.36
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:12.77    4:09.26  
     1) Brown, Caitlin E 12             2) Hartounian, Karina M 12        
     3) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              4) Dormans, Lily M 12             
       30.71  1:04.45    29.39  1:01.19    30.39  1:04.08    28.26    59.54
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:25.87    4:19.34  
     1) Herr, Delaney E 12              2) Beetner, Molly X 12            
     3) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11       4) Maemura, Mikaela E 12          
       30.83  1:04.93    30.30  1:04.35    31.53  1:05.88    29.98  1:04.18
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:23.59    4:22.87  
     1) Um, Evette S 12                 2) Guillermo, Camilla A 11        
     3) Song, Kailyn J 11               4) Kim, Allie Y 12                
       30.43  1:05.04    32.04                               30.71  1:03.84
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:32.27    4:27.47  
     1) Kim, Chloe J 12                 2) Maehara, Alicia 11             
     3) Paek, Iris J 12                 4) Park, Ashlyn S 12              
       32.43  1:07.73    31.94  1:06.65    32.14  1:07.35    31.73  1:05.74
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:32.50    4:28.29  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Steelman, Taylor A 12          
     3) Shabestari, Ava M 12            4) Tallman, Sierra K 12           
       30.75  1:03.24    31.11  1:05.30    33.18  1:09.73    33.08  1:10.02
  7 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:28.52    4:31.44  
     1) Wong, Alexa B 12                2) Murphy, Michelle 11            
     3) Gonzalez, Alyssa G 12           4) Black, Drew E 12               
       30.53  1:03.41    34.22                               31.01  1:04.42
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:31.66    4:32.15  
     1) Morse, Peyton M 12              2) Lewis, Mia T 12                
     3) Blietz, Sophia G 12             4) Broadway, Elle M 12            
       32.01  1:05.90    32.26  1:07.56    32.94  1:09.51    32.47  1:09.18
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:39.36    4:32.34  
     1) Hollis, Giselle A 12            2) Le, Zoe T 12                   
     3) Gorrell, Danielle M 12          4) Taylor, Eliza K 12             
       32.26  1:07.81    31.96  1:07.17    32.53  1:10.35    31.81  1:07.01
 10 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:35.12    4:35.09  
     1) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M 12   2) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G 12     
     3) Hu, Cindy X 11                  4) Beckman, Sarah L 12            
       33.03  1:08.78    33.85  1:10.77    32.87  1:09.48    31.65  1:06.06
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:37.40    4:35.31  
     1) Cowan, Delaney M 12             2) Henderson, Dia N 12            
     3) Martin, Aubs J 11               4) Yu, Maddy V 11                 
       32.87  1:09.05    32.83                               32.29  1:07.41
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:52.24    4:36.09  
     1) Petran, Daniela M 12            2) Wong, Linden 12                
     3) Wu, Serena 12                   4) Resnick, Chloe D 12            
       32.13  1:06.51    33.50  1:12.40    32.77  1:09.90    31.62  1:07.28
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:47.75    4:39.51  
     1) Zimmerman, Megan G 11           2) Del Villar, Sofia 12           
     3) Hoppe, Morgan K 12              4) Amoroso, Nani A 11             
       34.96  1:13.99    32.61  1:08.80    33.18  1:10.05    31.04  1:06.67
 14 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:56.43    4:43.04  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Chinchilla, Elizabeth J 11     
     3) Timko, Caroline A 12            4) Perez, Viviana I 12            
       34.27  1:13.44    34.79  1:14.85    31.46  1:07.00    32.20  1:07.75
 15 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:39.61    4:43.33  
     1) Teegarden, Laura A 11           2) Clerico, Isabella G 11         
     3) Cheevers, Chloe A 11            4) Hohler, Krista A 12            
       32.95  1:08.73    33.82  1:11.19    33.05  1:13.11    32.98  1:10.30
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:48.42    4:44.47  
     1) Paganelli, Giulia A 12          2) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12           
     3) Lie, Audrey K 12                4) Bowles, Farah S 12             
       32.55  1:07.95    33.72  1:10.57    33.55  1:11.74    34.75  1:14.21
 17 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:43.59    4:46.84  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 12                 2) Navarro, Breanna S 12          
     3) Zaytsev, Nastya 11              4) Glukhovsky, Julia 12           
       33.09  1:08.49    34.67  1:15.03    31.77  1:10.39    34.34  1:12.93
 18 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              4:47.79    4:47.11  
     1) An, Nadia Y 11                  2) Kim, Erin J 12                 
     3) Oh, Rachel J 12                 4) Lee, Abigail J 11              
       33.63  1:09.98    34.29  1:12.15    34.17  1:14.16    33.80  1:10.82
 19 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:59.76    4:51.28  
     1) Poage, Madison V 11             2) Avetyan, Alvina H 12           
     3) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 12          4) Binder, Logan A 12             
       35.85  1:17.03    33.84  1:12.33    35.45  1:15.89    31.84  1:06.03
 20 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          5:02.07    4:58.53  
     1) Choi, Allyson L 11              2) De Ramos, Ava R 11             
     3) Cruz, Juliane V 12              4) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12         
       33.23  1:11.05    37.45  1:18.83    35.89  1:15.66    33.68  1:12.99
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:56.72    5:04.21  
     1) Babayan, Angelina B 12          2) Flowers, Corinne A 11          
     3) Yu, Faith J 12                  4) Flowers, Alyssa M 12           
       34.69  1:15.82    37.82  1:21.65    36.13  1:17.51    33.50  1:09.23
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:51.66         DQ  
     1) Gullickson, Marissa A 12        2) Cole, Cassia H 12              
     3) Albertson, Ava M 11             4) Boroch, Isabel G 11            
       33.10  1:10.58    34.61  1:14.13    36.33  1:16.78    33.33  1:10.82
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:10.29    2:11.74  
     1) Le, Zoe T 12                    2) Willson, Sydney G 12           
     3) Withey, Ava G 12                4) Stinson, Chloe J 12            
     1:16.39    55.35                                                      
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:17.88    2:13.35  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11       2) Beetner, Molly X 12            
     3) Maemura, Mikaela E 12           4) Herr, Delaney E 12             
     1:14.09    59.26                                                      
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:17.04    2:15.31  
     1) Kim, Allie Y 12                 2) Lee, Abigail J 11              
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Um, Evette S 12                
     1:13.75  1:01.56                                                      
  4 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       2:16.93    2:16.84  
     1) Wong, Alexa B 12                2) Mccullough, Addison L 12       
     3) Black, Drew E 12                4) Murphy, Michelle 11            
     1:15.83  1:01.01                                                      
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:20.60    2:17.88  
     1) Park, Ashlyn S 12               2) Kim, Chloe J 12                
     3) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 12           4) Song, Kailyn J 11              
     1:14.44  1:03.44                                                      
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:21.86    2:18.19  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Lewis, Mia T 12                
     3) Broadway, Elle M 12             4) Henderson, Dia N 12            
     1:15.33  1:02.86                                                      
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:22.23    2:19.85  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Steelman, Taylor A 12          
     3) Tallman, Sierra K 12            4) Murray, Natalie G 12           
     1:16.64  1:03.21                                                      
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:20.83    2:20.19  
     1) Gorrell, Danielle M 12          2) Taylor, Eliza K 12             
     3) Penna, Lucy K 12                4) Hollis, Giselle A 12           
     1:17.21  1:02.98                                                      
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:23.81    2:23.53  
     1) Martin, Aubs J 11               2) Buliga, Emma Z 11              
     3) Cowan, Delaney M 12             4) Morse, Peyton M 12             
     1:18.81  1:04.72                                                      
 10 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:23.10    2:23.65  
     1) Beckman, Sarah L 12             2) DeCierdo, Olivia T 11          
     3) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M 12   4) Hu, Cindy X 11                 
     1:17.09  1:06.56                                                      
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:27.61    2:23.95  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Timko, Caroline A 12           
     3) Perez, Viviana I 12             4) Chinchilla, Elizabeth J 11     
     1:17.54  1:06.41                                                      
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:23.36    2:24.73  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla A 11         2) Kim, Erin J 12                 
     3) An, Nadia Y 11                  4) Paek, Iris J 12                
     1:18.61  1:06.12                                                      
 13 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:28.83    2:25.75  
     1) Gadalov, Sasha A 12             2) Sekhon, Amrita 12              
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra M 12   4) Eagly Cummings, Audrey E 12    
     1:18.62  1:07.13                                                      
 14 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:24.42    2:26.50  
     1) Zaytsev, Nastya 11              2) Bilgi, Selin 12                
     3) Negev, Victoria 12              4) Glukhovsky, Julia 12           
     1:18.91  1:07.59                                                      
 15 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:26.32    2:26.54  
     1) Hohler, Krista A 12             2) Cheevers, Chloe A 11           
     3) Teegarden, Laura A 11           4) Launais, Alexandra S 12        
     1:20.47  1:06.07                                                      
 16 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:27.34    2:29.64  
     1) Amoroso, Nani A 11              2) Zimmerman, Megan G 11          
     3) Del Villar, Sofia 12            4) Hoppe, Morgan K 12             
     1:22.68  1:06.96                                                      
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:31.62    2:29.85  
     1) Lie, Audrey K 12                2) Haddad, Chloe V 12             
     3) Paganelli, Giulia A 12          4) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12           
     1:22.33  1:07.52                                                      
 18 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:33.13    2:30.17  
     1) Poage, Madison V 11             2) Stubbeman, Sky K 12            
     3) Avetyan, Alvina H 12            4) Binder, Logan A 12             
     1:25.12  1:05.05                                                      
 19 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:33.77    2:34.43  
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 11          2) Kantz, Abbey S 12              
     3) Cheng, Nikki 11                 4) Brecunier, Sedonia K 11        
     1:21.15  1:13.28                                                      
 20 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:39.82    2:35.38  
     1) Choi, Allyson L 11              2) Forrest, Mackenzie M 11        
     3) De Ramos, Ava R 11              4) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12         
     1:24.76  1:10.62                                                      
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:37.41    2:42.27  
     1) Flowers, Corinne A 11           2) Babayan, Angelina B 12         
     3) Yu, Faith J 12                  4) Flowers, Alyssa M 12           
     1:33.04  1:09.23                                                      
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:18.08         DQ  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              2) Hartounian, Karina M 12        
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 12             4) Dormans, Lily M 12             
     1:12.14    58.07                                                      
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:31.15         DQ  
     1) Boroch, Isabel G 11             2) Cornejo, Andrea S 12           
     3) Gullickson, Marissa A 12        4) Cole, Cassia H 12              
     1:24.40  1:06.96                                                      
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:34.82         DQ  
     1) Aistars, Aubrey C 11            2) Lee, Sophie Y 12               
     3) Gomez, Emma O 11                4) Lee, Norah C 12                
     1:19.14  1:09.44                                                      
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:25.83         DQ  
     1) Petran, Daniela M 12            2) Wu, Serena 12                  
     3) Resnick, Chloe D 12             4) Wong, Linden 12                
     1:15.10  1:04.66                                                      
 -- Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:33.71         DQ  
     1) Dawidian, Maddy K 11            2) Wendell, Brynn P 11            
     3) Senft, Madilynn M 12            4) Panahon, Autumn C 12           
     1:19.92  1:07.07                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:52.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:50.31    4:48.85  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              2) Hartounian, Karina M 12        
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 12             4) Dormans, Lily M 12             
     1:11.03  1:26.55  1:09.51  1:01.76                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:54.37    4:55.22  
     1) Le, Zoe T 12                    2) Taylor, Eliza K 12             
     3) Withey, Ava G 12                4) Penna, Lucy K 12               
     1:15.83  1:25.31  1:08.95  1:05.13                                    
  3 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:59.00    4:55.82  
     1) Wong, Alexa B 12                2) Mccullough, Addison L 12       
     3) Black, Drew E 12                4) Murphy, Michelle 11            
     1:11.93  1:28.65  1:07.87  1:07.37                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:59.07    4:57.98  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11       2) Beetner, Molly X 12            
     3) Maemura, Mikaela E 12           4) Herr, Delaney E 12             
     1:16.16  1:23.80  1:12.95  1:05.07                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              5:03.76    4:58.05  
     1) Kim, Allie Y 12                 2) Lee, Abigail J 11              
     3) Maehara, Alicia 11              4) Um, Evette S 12                
     1:13.22  1:25.61  1:16.37  1:02.85                                    
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   5:02.74    4:59.22  
     1) Budnik, Isabella 12             2) Steelman, Taylor A 12          
     3) Tallman, Sierra K 12            4) Murray, Natalie G 12           
     1:12.42  1:28.53  1:11.37  1:06.90                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              5:13.46    5:05.04  
     1) Park, Ashlyn S 12               2) Kim, Chloe J 12                
     3) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 12           4) Song, Kailyn J 11              
     1:16.23  1:24.19  1:19.13  1:05.49                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:08.84    5:12.55  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Cowan, Delaney M 12            
     3) Morse, Peyton M 12              4) Broadway, Elle M 12            
     1:15.62  1:30.21  1:18.13  1:08.59                                    
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      5:15.74    5:14.59  
     1) Martin, Aubs J 11               2) Buliga, Emma Z 11              
     3) Henderson, Dia N 12             4) Lewis, Mia T 12                
     1:18.72  1:30.55  1:20.40  1:04.92                                    
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            5:24.63    5:18.29  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Timko, Caroline A 12           
     3) Perez, Viviana I 12             4) Chinchilla, Elizabeth J 11     
     1:23.17  1:26.60  1:14.08  1:14.44                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:17.43    5:20.74  
     1) Hohler, Krista A 12             2) Kantz, Abbey S 12              
     3) Teegarden, Laura A 11           4) Clerico, Isabella G 11         
     1:20.28  1:32.28  1:16.32  1:11.86                                    
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          5:27.93    5:21.21  
     1) Amoroso, Nani A 11              2) Hoppe, Morgan K 12             
     3) Del Villar, Sofia 12            4) Choi, Allyson L 11             
     1:13.46  1:39.11  1:17.95  1:10.69                                    
 13 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           5:30.69    5:21.89  
     1) Gadalov, Sasha A 12             2) Sekhon, Amrita 12              
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra M 12   4) Avila, Dulce E 11              
     1:23.89  1:27.60  1:16.03  1:14.37                                    
 14 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    5:15.84    5:22.53  
     1) Beckman, Sarah L 12             2) Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G 12     
     3) Hu, Cindy X 11                  4) Shelton-Burrier, Delaney M 12  
     1:17.68  1:36.12  1:20.77  1:07.96                                    
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:37.28    5:26.85  
     1) Poage, Madison V 11             2) Stubbeman, Sky K 12            
     3) Avetyan, Alvina H 12            4) Binder, Logan A 12             
     1:25.79  1:36.75  1:19.77  1:04.54                                    
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              5:21.67    5:28.01  
     1) Paek, Iris J 12                 2) Kim, Erin J 12                 
     3) An, Nadia Y 11                  4) Fishman, Charlotte E 12        
     1:18.11  1:31.50  1:24.60  1:13.80                                    
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:29.36    5:28.40  
     1) Bonelli, Audrey Z 12            2) Bowles, Farah S 12             
     3) Lie, Audrey K 12                4) Paganelli, Giulia A 12         
     1:23.39  1:33.97  1:20.47  1:10.57                                    
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   5:22.66    5:31.30  
     1) Gorrell, Danielle M 12          2) Deng, Annabelle X 12           
     3) Aistars, Aubrey C 11            4) Barseghian, Ava K 12           
     1:20.93  1:32.78  1:25.09  1:12.50                                    
 19 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             5:22.49    5:43.58  
     1) Glukhovsky, Julia 12            2) Navarro, Breanna S 12          
     3) Bilgi, Selin 12                 4) Zaytsev, Nastya 11             
     1:26.17  1:31.08  1:20.94  1:25.39                                    
 20 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:40.43    5:45.80  
     1) Boroch, Isabel G 11             2) Albertson, Ava M 11            
     3) Gullickson, Marissa A 12        4) Cole, Cassia H 12              
     1:29.40  1:32.76  1:29.59  1:14.05                                    
 21 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          5:50.89    5:52.28  
     1) Ciborowski, Jamie M 12          2) Forrest, Mackenzie M 11        
     3) De Ramos, Ava R 11              4) Cruz, Juliane V 12             
     1:27.11  1:44.56  1:26.24  1:14.37                                    
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:22.13         DQ  
     1) Petran, Daniela M 12            2) Wu, Serena 12                  
     3) Resnick, Chloe D 12             4) Wong, Linden 12                
     1:14.84  1:31.50  1:17.58  1:12.00                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA                 27.47      27.14  
  2 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA                28.68      28.12  
  3 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                28.55      28.28  
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                 28.66      28.29  
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                28.18      28.32  
  6 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                28.77      28.52  
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                28.91      28.94  
  8 Thompson, Lacey S         13 RYL-CA                 28.98      29.03  
Consolations
  9 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 29.05      28.11  
 10 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 29.07      28.44  
 11 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                29.10      28.53  
 12 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                29.03      28.58  
 13 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA                29.27      28.66  
 14 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA                 29.25      28.74  
 15 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                 29.34      28.79  
 16 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                29.31      29.26  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA                 27.93      27.47  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA                28.02      28.18  
  3 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA                28.59      28.55  
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                 28.14      28.66  
  5 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA                28.70      28.68  
  6 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                29.24      28.77  
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                28.91      28.91  
  8 Thompson, Lacey S         13 RYL-CA                 29.73      28.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA                28.98      29.03  
 10 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA                 27.96      29.05  
 11 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA                 29.92      29.07  
 12 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA                29.40      29.10  
 13 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA                 29.78      29.25  
 14 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA                29.85      29.27  
 15 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA                29.70      29.31  
 16 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA                 28.75      29.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA                 29.70      29.34  
 18 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA                28.78      29.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC                 29.71      29.44  
 20 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                28.96      29.45  
 21 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA                29.50      29.47  
 22 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA                 30.13      29.49  
 23 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA                 29.87      29.57  
 24 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                29.86      29.58  
 25 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA                 29.82      29.62  
 26 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA                 30.20      29.65  
 27 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                30.23      29.71  
 28 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA                 30.11      29.84  
 29 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA                29.13      29.96  
 29 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA                29.59      29.96  
 31 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA                28.68      29.99  
 32 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA                30.04      30.11  
 33 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA                30.16      30.18  
 34 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA                 29.92      30.32  
 35 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA                 30.27      30.47  
 36 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA                 29.99      30.54  
 37 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 29.79      30.65  
 38 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                 29.82      30.70  
 39 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA                 29.74      30.76  
 40 Wong, Alicia H            14 LASC-CA                29.82      30.82  
 41 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA                29.89      30.84  
 42 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                30.30      30.92  
 43 Rivera, Trinity N         14 UN-14-SN               30.20      31.05  
 44 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA                29.66      31.10  
 45 Greer, Keilani M          13 SASO-SN                30.04      31.22  
 46 Hines, Amelia L           13 RYL-CA                 29.78      31.37  
 47 Adao, Maile C             14 SASO-SN                29.71      31.52  
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                 29.40         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               1:00.21      59.09  
      28.51   30.58                                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:00.87    1:00.38  
      29.10   31.28                                                
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:01.59    1:01.88  
      29.76   32.12                                                
  4 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              1:02.06    1:02.48  
      29.75   32.73                                                
  5 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:02.90    1:02.54  
      30.11   32.43                                                
  6 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:02.78    1:03.19  
      30.13   33.06                                                
  7 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               1:02.30    1:03.22  
      30.14   33.08                                                
  8 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:02.82    1:03.56  
      30.34   33.22                                                
Consolations
  9 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:03.05    1:02.56  
      29.69   32.87                                                
 10 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:03.27    1:02.74  
      30.49   32.25                                                
 11 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:03.27    1:02.91  
      30.14   32.77                                                
 11 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:03.19    1:02.91  
      30.22   32.69                                                
 13 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:03.22    1:02.94  
      30.70   32.24                                                
 14 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:03.16    1:03.15  
      30.25   32.90                                                
 15 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               1:03.13    1:03.80  
      31.33   32.47                                                
 16 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              1:03.17    1:04.02  
      31.39   32.63                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               1:00.17    1:00.21  
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:01.42    1:00.87  
  3 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:03.43    1:01.59  
  4 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              1:02.17    1:02.06  
  5 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               1:03.62    1:02.30  
  6 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:05.24    1:02.78  
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:03.69    1:02.82  
  8 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:03.12    1:02.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:01.94    1:03.05  
 10 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               1:04.72    1:03.13  
 11 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:03.38    1:03.16  
 12 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              1:03.67    1:03.17  
 13 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:04.14    1:03.19  
 14 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:04.42    1:03.22  
 15 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:04.25    1:03.27  
 15 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:04.09    1:03.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:04.93    1:03.29  
 18 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:04.71    1:03.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             1:01.55    1:03.36  
 20 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             1:04.46    1:03.39  
 21 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:02.74    1:03.52  
 22 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:03.07    1:03.61  
 23 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:02.40    1:03.94  
 24 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:04.64    1:04.00  
 25 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:04.56    1:04.04  
 26 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC               1:04.66    1:04.10  
 27 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:03.33    1:04.14  
 28 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              1:04.96    1:04.16  
 29 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:03.77    1:04.28  
 30 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:04.92    1:04.73  
 31 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               1:04.11    1:04.74  
 32 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               1:04.18    1:04.89  
 33 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:03.25    1:04.90  
 34 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:04.78    1:04.98  
 35 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:04.46    1:05.28  
 36 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               1:04.17    1:05.31  
 37 Delgado, Samantha R       13 GSC-CA               1:05.14    1:05.68  
 38 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              1:04.59    1:06.11  
 39 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:05.45    1:06.23  
 40 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:05.03    1:06.32  
 41 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               1:05.36    1:06.45  
 42 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:04.95    1:06.50  
 43 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              1:05.28    1:06.65  
 44 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              1:04.82    1:07.35  
 45 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               1:03.35    1:07.74  
 46 Adao, Maile C             14 SASO-SN              1:04.38    1:08.42  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               2:12.02    2:10.01  
      29.72   32.89   33.95   33.45                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:13.15    2:12.30  
      30.13   33.43   34.06   34.68                                
  3 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:15.71    2:13.95  
      31.43   34.22   34.92   33.38                                
  4 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              2:14.63    2:14.54  
      31.36   34.04   35.32   33.82                                
  5 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:14.62    2:15.09  
      31.33   34.03   35.22   34.51                                
  6 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:17.32    2:16.95  
      32.52   35.28   34.80   34.35                                
  7 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              2:16.24    2:17.10  
      32.02   34.88   34.94   35.26                                
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:17.30    2:19.47  
      32.09   35.56   36.34   35.48                                
Consolations
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:18.66    2:15.78  
      32.09   34.57   34.72   34.40                                
 10 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:19.23    2:16.59  
      31.79   34.45   35.36   34.99                                
 11 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               2:19.39    2:17.38  
      32.48   34.30   35.80   34.80                                
 12 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             2:17.95    2:18.15  
      32.15   35.37   35.85   34.78                                
 13 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:18.30    2:18.62  
      32.29   35.29   35.94   35.10                                
 14 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:19.05    2:19.18  
      32.79   35.94   35.19   35.26                                
 15 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:19.07    2:19.96  
      32.82   34.27   36.28   36.59                                
 16 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               2:19.72    2:20.32  
      32.85   35.49   36.76   35.22                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               2:12.30    2:12.02  
    1:03.46 1:08.56                                                
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:13.27    2:13.15  
    1:04.84 1:08.31                                                
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:19.50    2:14.62  
    1:05.35 1:09.27                                                
  4 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              2:19.63    2:14.63  
    1:06.08 1:08.55                                                
  5 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:16.66    2:15.71  
    1:06.59 1:09.12                                                
  6 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              2:14.55    2:16.24  
    1:05.60 1:10.76            0.15                                
  7 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:17.81    2:17.30  
    1:06.52 1:10.78                                                
  8 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:17.95    2:17.32  
    1:09.77 1:07.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             2:20.43    2:17.95  
    1:06.60 1:11.35                                                
 10 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:20.60    2:18.30  
    1:08.15 1:10.15                                                
 11 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:14.86    2:18.66  
    1:05.13 1:13.66                                                
 12 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:20.93    2:19.05  
    1:07.41 1:11.64                                                
 13 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:18.09    2:19.07  
    1:07.65 1:11.42                                                
 14 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:17.85    2:19.23  
    1:07.93 1:11.30                                                
 15 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               2:17.02    2:19.39  
    1:08.20 1:11.19                                                
 16 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               2:20.82    2:19.72  
    1:09.31 1:10.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC               2:22.94    2:20.09  
    1:08.43 1:11.66                                                
 18 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:18.97    2:20.20  
    1:09.29 1:10.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:19.10    2:20.58  
    1:06.87 1:13.71                                                
 20 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               2:21.72    2:20.63  
    1:08.18 1:12.45                                                
 21 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             2:23.15    2:20.97  
    1:08.32 1:12.65                                                
 22 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             2:12.07    2:22.02  
    1:08.26 1:13.76                                                
 23 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:21.60    2:22.43  
    1:09.02 1:13.41                                                
 24 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:22.09    2:22.57  
    1:08.68 1:13.89                                                
 25 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               2:19.96    2:22.87  
    1:09.29 1:13.58                                                
 26 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:21.66    2:23.15  
    1:09.39 1:13.76                                                
 27 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              2:21.48    2:23.59  
    1:09.05 1:14.54                                                
 28 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA               2:23.33    2:24.02  
    1:09.63 1:14.39                                                
 29 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               2:23.22    2:25.25  
    1:10.08 1:15.17                                                
 30 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              2:19.73    2:25.73  
    1:10.02 1:15.71                                                
 31 Hines, Amelia L           13 RYL-CA               2:22.76    2:25.93  
    1:09.03 1:16.90                                                
 32 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              2:23.19    2:26.08  
    1:09.84 1:16.24                                                
 33 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-03-CA             2:22.88    2:26.56  
    1:09.59 1:16.97                                                
 34 Miller, Hannah L          14 MVN-CA               2:22.11    2:27.65  
    1:12.16 1:15.49                                                
 35 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               2:22.20    2:29.58  
    1:11.75 1:17.83                                                
 36 Wong, Alicia H            14 LASC-CA              2:21.78    2:30.88  
    1:12.62 1:18.26                                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               4:44.64    4:36.29  
      31.40   34.65   35.57   35.77   35.46   35.28   35.25   32.91
  2 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              4:45.23    4:37.70  
      31.72   35.28   35.92   35.86   34.37   34.69   35.55   34.31
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              4:48.91    4:43.63  
      32.32   35.18   35.68   36.28   35.86   36.80   35.91   35.60
  4 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              4:46.96    4:44.88  
      31.97   34.63   35.47   36.43   36.67   37.14   37.14   35.43
  5 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              4:44.00    4:45.10  
      32.47   35.31   36.23   36.52   37.24   36.96   37.23   33.14
  6 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             4:49.20    4:49.68  
      32.28   35.80   36.86   37.04   37.26   37.77   37.07   35.60
  7 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               4:45.40    4:50.91  
      34.27   35.74   36.15   36.79   36.79   37.48   37.25   36.44
  8 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               4:45.96    4:52.08  
      33.03   36.72   37.49   36.34   36.70   37.38   37.85   36.57
Consolations
  9 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               4:51.72    4:45.49  
      32.67   35.08   35.87   36.06   36.55   36.57   36.51   36.18
 10 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              4:53.01    4:46.26  
      32.48   35.50   36.46   36.46   36.90   36.37   36.55   35.54
 11 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               4:56.92    4:49.29  
      33.14   35.49   36.75   37.10   37.08   36.86   36.75   36.12
 12 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             4:53.26    4:50.75  
      31.63   35.09   36.81   37.21   37.59   37.75   37.65   37.02
 13 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               4:53.73    4:51.40  
      34.49   36.64   37.33   36.80   36.47   36.68   37.48   35.51
 14 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              4:55.97    4:54.19  
      31.70   35.47   37.02   37.48   38.08   38.33   38.54   37.57
 15 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              4:51.05    4:56.25  
      32.90   36.83   37.97   38.69   38.43   38.66   37.39   35.38
 16 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               4:56.83    4:56.59  
      34.57   37.44   37.42   37.43   37.57   37.89   38.17   36.10
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              4:45.52    4:44.00  
    1:08.36 1:12.77 1:13.08 1:09.79                                
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               4:41.09    4:44.64  
    1:08.11 1:13.02 1:12.62 1:10.89                                
  3 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              4:44.66    4:45.23  
    1:08.95 1:13.93 1:11.82 1:10.53                                
  4 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               4:53.20    4:45.40  
    1:10.15 1:12.00 1:11.86 1:11.39                                
  5 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               4:52.94    4:45.96  
    1:10.03 1:14.85 1:10.06 1:11.02                                
  6 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              4:50.74    4:46.96  
    1:06.43 1:12.58 1:14.24 1:13.71                                
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              4:51.20    4:48.91  
    1:08.89 1:13.47 1:13.71 1:12.84                                
  8 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             4:53.83    4:49.20  
    1:09.73 1:14.09 1:13.22 1:12.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               4:42.61    4:50.31  
    1:09.34 1:13.23 1:14.44 1:13.30                                
 10 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              4:50.62    4:51.05  
    1:09.87 1:15.93 1:14.48 1:10.77                                
 11 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               4:50.82    4:51.72  
    1:10.13 1:14.38 1:14.02 1:13.19                                
 12 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              4:44.65    4:53.01  
    1:10.21 1:14.38 1:14.55 1:13.87                                
 13 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             4:43.99    4:53.26  
    1:07.93 1:14.76 1:15.87 1:14.70                                
 14 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               4:56.16    4:53.73  
    1:10.81 1:13.73 1:14.32 1:14.87                                
 15 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              4:52.06    4:55.97  
    1:09.27 1:15.48 1:15.82 1:15.40                                
 16 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               5:01.92    4:56.83  
    1:11.37 1:15.93 1:16.03 1:13.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               4:51.13    4:56.92  
    1:11.12 1:16.09 1:15.42 1:14.29                                
 18 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               4:56.92    4:56.98  
    1:10.35 1:15.39 1:16.54 1:14.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               4:48.78    5:00.80  
    1:11.17 1:17.20 1:17.62 1:14.81                                
 20 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              4:50.12    5:01.85  
    1:10.39 1:16.45 1:17.31 1:17.70                                
 21 Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA              4:48.85    5:05.20  
    1:12.72 1:19.29 1:20.20 1:12.99                                
 22 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               4:50.39    5:05.84  
    1:12.76 1:18.09 1:18.58 1:16.41                                
 23 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               4:54.44    5:10.71  
    1:13.82 1:18.78 1:20.33 1:17.78                                
 24 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA              5:01.92    5:11.06  
    1:11.93 1:19.21 1:21.08 1:18.84                                
 -- Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               4:43.18         DQ  
    1:09.14 1:14.13 1:14.30 1:13.03                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               1:07.13    1:06.05  
      32.25   33.80                                                
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:10.77    1:07.78  
      32.81   34.97                                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:10.20    1:10.03  
      34.06   35.97                                                
  4 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              1:10.84    1:10.17  
      34.39   35.78                                                
  5 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:10.47    1:10.30  
      33.55   36.75                                                
  6 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:11.05    1:10.68  
      34.30   36.38                                                
  7 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               1:11.48    1:11.34  
      35.57   35.77                                                
  8 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             1:11.91    1:12.40  
      34.84   37.56                                                
Consolations
  9 Marinos, Kristine N       13 TNT-CC               1:11.99    1:11.00  
      34.83   36.17                                                
 10 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:13.65    1:12.14  
      34.54   37.60                                                
 11 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:12.65    1:12.46  
      35.94   36.52                                                
 12 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               1:12.48    1:12.54  
      35.36   37.18                                                
 13 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               1:13.38    1:12.75  
      35.65   37.10                                                
 14 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:13.51    1:12.83  
      35.76   37.07                                                
 15 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:13.07    1:13.73  
      36.12   37.61                                                
 16 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:13.38    1:13.95  
      35.87   38.08                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               1:06.50    1:07.13  
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:08.32    1:10.20  
  3 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA              1:13.23    1:10.47  
  4 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:10.96    1:10.77  
  5 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:10.84  
  6 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:11.79    1:11.05  
  7 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               1:14.33    1:11.48  
  8 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             1:10.86    1:11.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marinos, Kristine N       13 TNT-CC               1:13.67    1:11.99  
 10 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               1:12.69    1:12.48  
 11 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:15.31    1:12.65  
 12 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              1:12.96    1:13.07  
 13 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               1:15.86    1:13.38  
 13 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:14.56    1:13.38  
 15 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:12.58    1:13.51  
 16 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:10.97    1:13.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               1:11.45    1:13.76  
 18 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:13.66    1:13.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              1:15.60    1:13.99  
 20 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:13.10    1:14.06  
 21 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-03-CA             1:15.24    1:14.18  
 22 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:15.52    1:14.30  
 23 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             1:09.73    1:14.49  
 24 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:13.79    1:14.94  
 25 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              1:15.36    1:15.01  
 26 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              1:14.11    1:15.04  
 27 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:13.80    1:15.14  
 28 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               1:09.98    1:15.23  
 29 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               1:14.50    1:15.38  
 30 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:13.65    1:15.74  
 31 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC               1:15.20    1:15.82  
 32 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA              1:16.31    1:15.87  
 33 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:15.05    1:15.94  
 34 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-07-CA             1:10.00    1:16.26  
 35 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:15.02    1:16.46  
 35 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA              1:13.85    1:16.46  
 37 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              1:12.75    1:16.47  
 38 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               1:14.37    1:16.61  
 39 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:15.21    1:16.68  
 40 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              1:15.17    1:16.72  
 41 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              1:16.13    1:16.77  
 41 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               1:16.38    1:16.77  
 43 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              1:14.39    1:17.07  
 44 Veingkeo, Alexa           14 DRGN-CA              1:13.49    1:17.08  
 45 Walters, Ashlyn R         14 PATH-CA              1:14.97    1:17.20  
 46 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              1:15.69    1:17.29  
 47 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:16.20    1:17.31  
 48 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              1:15.55    1:17.48  
 49 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA              1:14.94    1:17.67  
 50 Wong, Alicia H            14 LASC-CA              1:13.73    1:17.69  
 51 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               1:12.97    1:17.87  
 52 Miller, Hannah L          14 MVN-CA               1:14.87    1:18.00  
 53 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              1:16.05    1:18.10  
 54 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:14.80    1:18.79  
 55 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              1:15.30    1:18.83  
 56 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:14.84    1:18.87  
 57 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               1:14.83    1:19.07  
 58 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:15.22    1:19.19  
 59 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       14 BUEN-CA              1:15.45    1:19.91  
 60 Adao, Maile C             14 SASO-SN              1:14.29    1:20.35  
 61 De La Pena, Sophia L      13 CCAT-CA              1:16.37    1:20.40  
 62 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:16.05    1:20.49  
 63 Geiger, Kate E            14 TNT-CC               1:16.00    1:20.88  
 64 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              1:15.56    1:21.33  
 -- Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:11.95         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:26.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:21.06    1:16.43  
      36.10   40.33                                                
  2 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              1:20.31    1:16.48  
      35.47   41.01                                                
  3 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:18.79    1:18.59  
      36.79   41.80                                                
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:22.06    1:20.63  
      37.84   42.79                                                
  5 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:21.25    1:20.74  
      38.39   42.35                                                
  6 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:20.51    1:20.78  
      37.54   43.24                                                
  7 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:21.52    1:20.83  
      38.93   41.90                                                
  8 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             1:21.71    1:22.30  
      39.16   43.14                                                
Consolations
  9 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               1:22.66    1:19.47  
      37.28   42.19                                                
 10 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:22.14    1:20.72  
      37.69   43.03                                                
 11 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:22.15    1:22.49  
      39.66   42.83                                                
 12 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               1:24.72    1:22.77  
      39.55   43.22                                                
 13 Gargantiel, Mika S        14 GSC-CA               1:23.89    1:23.43  
      39.76   43.67                                                
 14 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:23.39    1:24.39  
      39.52   44.87                                                
 15 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               1:24.67    1:25.92  
      40.17   45.75                                                
 16 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC               1:24.27    1:26.30  
      40.31   45.99                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:21.94    1:18.79  
  2 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              1:20.34    1:20.31  
  3 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              1:23.93    1:20.51  
  4 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:17.46    1:21.06  
  5 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               1:22.48    1:21.25  
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               1:23.65    1:21.52  
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             1:18.88    1:21.71  
  8 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:21.21    1:22.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:20.53    1:22.14  
 10 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:23.96    1:22.15  
 11 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               1:22.00    1:22.66  
 12 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:25.04    1:23.39  
 13 Gargantiel, Mika S        14 GSC-CA               1:24.10    1:23.89  
 14 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC               1:25.90    1:24.27  
 15 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               1:24.69    1:24.67  
 16 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               1:20.51    1:24.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              1:23.98    1:24.79  
 18 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:23.69    1:25.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:24.71    1:25.12  
 20 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:20.85    1:25.44  
 21 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:23.96    1:25.48  
 22 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC               1:25.89    1:25.58  
 23 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               1:23.31    1:25.78  
 24 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA               1:26.01    1:26.21  
 25 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               1:25.87    1:27.12  
 26 Griffiths, Brianna N      13 PUMA-CA              1:24.31    1:27.44  
 27 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:24.86    1:27.55  
 28 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:24.27    1:27.68  
 29 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:24.44    1:28.09  
 30 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              1:23.78    1:28.54  
 31 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:25.78    1:28.61  
 32 Negev, Valeria            13 CCAT-CA              1:25.38    1:30.04  
 33 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:23.69    1:30.42  
 34 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              1:22.81    1:30.44  
 35 Villa, Kirsten N          13 LASC-CA              1:26.24    1:32.53  
 36 Adao, Maile C             14 SASO-SN              1:25.99    1:33.58  
 -- Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               1:21.40   X1:23.17  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:05.92    1:05.96  
      31.19   34.77                                                
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:08.14    1:06.58  
      31.76   34.82                                                
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:07.59    1:06.74  
      31.06   35.68                                                
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:08.85    1:08.36  
      32.12   36.24                                                
  5 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:08.56    1:08.42  
      32.01   36.41                                                
  6 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:08.61    1:08.71  
      32.63   36.08                                                
  7 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               1:08.10    1:09.03  
      32.34   36.69                                                
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:08.57    1:09.59  
      31.66   37.93                                                
Consolations
  9 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               1:09.24    1:07.60  
      31.84   35.76                                                
 10 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:09.58    1:08.62  
      32.62   36.00                                                
 11 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:10.67    1:08.97  
      32.14   36.83                                                
 12 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:10.02    1:09.41  
      32.92   36.49                                                
 13 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:11.30    1:09.61  
      31.80   37.81                                                
 14 Rivera, Trinity N         14 UN-14-SN             1:10.98    1:09.72  
      32.06   37.66                                                
 15 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:10.67    1:09.84  
      34.10   35.74                                                
 16 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               1:10.34    1:12.41  
      33.80   38.61                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              1:07.13    1:05.92  
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              1:08.34    1:07.59  
  3 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               1:09.56    1:08.10  
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               1:07.94    1:08.14  
  5 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:08.25  
  6 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:09.55    1:08.56  
  7 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               1:08.70    1:08.57  
  8 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               1:08.63    1:08.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:10.73    1:08.85  
 10 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               1:07.66    1:09.24  
 11 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:10.55    1:09.58  
 12 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              1:10.60    1:10.02  
 13 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               1:10.47    1:10.34  
 14 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              1:09.14    1:10.67  
 14 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              1:10.75    1:10.67  
 16 Rivera, Trinity N         14 UN-14-SN             1:10.20    1:10.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              1:12.06    1:11.30  
 18 Mullin, Jordan D          14 RORA-CA              1:12.58    1:11.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              1:12.75    1:11.48  
 20 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  14 PATH-CA              1:11.49    1:11.97  
 21 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              1:12.05    1:12.03  
 22 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               1:11.05    1:12.07  
 23 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               1:12.31    1:12.45  
 24 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              1:08.86    1:12.56  
 25 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               1:12.19    1:12.63  
 26 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:13.07    1:12.71  
 27 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               1:10.06    1:12.92  
 28 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               1:10.79    1:12.95  
 29 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              1:12.28    1:13.37  
 30 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:12.70    1:13.46  
 31 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:10.07    1:13.55  
 32 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              1:13.14    1:13.58  
 33 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               1:12.73    1:13.67  
 34 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               1:10.18    1:14.07  
 35 Hines, Amelia L           13 RYL-CA               1:12.30    1:14.17  
 36 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               1:12.48    1:16.07  
 37 Adao, Maile C             14 SASO-SN              1:11.80    1:16.94  
 38 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             1:11.80    1:17.92  
 39 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              1:12.76    1:21.81  
 -- Savage, Alana C           14 UN-03-CA             1:09.72         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:44.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               2:32.26    2:29.45  
      32.17   36.24   47.91   33.13                                
  2 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:33.26    2:29.92  
      32.98   38.54   44.89   33.51                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:34.98    2:34.15  
      32.71   38.98   46.65   35.81                                
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:37.86    2:35.51  
      33.69   42.18   45.47   34.17                                
  5 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              2:36.52    2:36.65  
      34.29   42.77   45.59   34.00                                
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             2:37.98    2:38.22  
      34.84   43.34   45.08   34.96                                
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:37.93    2:38.64  
      33.50   40.32   48.63   36.19                                
  8 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:38.55    2:40.49  
      34.44   41.76   48.46   35.83                                
Consolations
  9 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:38.71    2:33.39  
      32.88   39.24   47.11   34.16                                
 10 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:39.77    2:35.22  
      32.43   41.25   46.05   35.49                                
 11 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:39.37    2:37.65  
      34.19   40.78   47.18   35.50                                
 12 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:39.87    2:39.68  
      34.79   41.76   47.90   35.23                                
 13 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:38.75    2:40.32  
      33.45   41.19   48.01   37.67                                
 14 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:39.52    2:40.63  
      34.14   41.00   48.96   36.53                                
 15 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:39.52    2:43.74  
      33.85   42.70   50.66   36.53                                
 16 Rivera, Trinity N         14 UN-14-SN             2:38.73    2:43.77  
      33.21   42.95   49.66   37.95                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:44.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               2:35.90    2:32.26  
    1:10.17 1:22.09                                                
  2 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:34.44    2:33.26  
    1:11.82 1:21.44                                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:33.64    2:34.98  
    1:11.00 1:23.98                                                
  4 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              2:38.29    2:36.52  
    1:15.91 1:20.61                                                
  5 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:33.96    2:37.86  
    1:16.37 1:21.49                                                
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:40.64    2:37.93  
    1:12.37 1:25.56                                                
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             2:36.63    2:37.98  
    1:18.00 1:19.98                                                
  8 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:35.19    2:38.55  
    1:15.43 1:23.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:31.06    2:38.71  
    1:15.70 1:23.01                                                
 10 Rivera, Trinity N         14 UN-14-SN             2:42.68    2:38.73  
    1:13.68 1:25.05                                                
 11 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:40.52    2:38.75  
    1:14.06 1:24.69                                                
 12 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:40.49    2:39.37  
    1:15.14 1:24.23                                                
 13 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:36.62    2:39.52  
    1:15.06 1:24.46                                                
 13 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:37.02    2:39.52  
    1:13.90 1:25.62                                                
 15 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:36.39    2:39.77  
    1:14.29 1:25.48                                                
 16 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:40.10    2:39.87  
    1:15.01 1:24.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               2:39.82    2:40.58  
    1:16.25 1:24.33                                                
 18 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:41.06    2:40.72  
    1:17.15 1:23.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:38.08    2:41.30  
    1:14.89 1:26.41                                                
 20 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:36.06    2:42.22  
    1:16.00 1:26.22                                                
 21 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              2:39.46    2:42.82  
    1:17.53 1:25.29                                                
 22 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:43.62    2:42.84  
    1:16.39 1:26.45                                                
 23 Arnold, Emery R           13 CITI-CA              2:41.55    2:43.48  
    1:17.71 1:25.77                                                
 24 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              2:43.61    2:43.52  
    1:16.90 1:26.62                                                
 25 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               2:41.08    2:43.85  
    1:17.04 1:26.81                                                
 26 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:42.10    2:44.11  
    1:16.52 1:27.59                                                
 27 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:43.59    2:44.21  
    1:18.17 1:26.04                                                
 28 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              2:41.89    2:44.70  
    1:19.65 1:25.05                                                
 29 Zancanaro, Sydney K       14 PATH-CA              2:41.81    2:45.57  
    1:16.62 1:28.95                                                
 30 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:42.32    2:46.00  
    1:17.79 1:28.21                                                
 31 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:42.28    2:46.19  
    1:19.42 1:26.77                                                
 32 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:43.09    2:46.23  
    1:20.88 1:25.35                                                
 33 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              2:42.33    2:46.92  
    1:22.62 1:24.30                                                
 34 Sacher, Ella S            13 LASC-CA              2:43.95    2:48.07  
    1:19.74 1:28.33                                                
 35 Hines, Amelia L           13 RYL-CA               2:41.72    2:49.23  
    1:17.22 1:32.01                                                
 36 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              2:37.66    2:50.88  
    1:20.23 1:30.65                                                
 37 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:43.44    2:51.08  
    1:21.18 1:29.90                                                
 38 Adao, Maile C             14 SASO-SN              2:43.03    2:52.82  
    1:19.49 1:33.33                                                
 -- Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:33.90         DQ  
    1:13.62 1:23.29                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:57.10    1:52.84  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 13          2) Delgado, Samantha R 13         
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Hodges, Macky D 14             
       29.50    28.57    28.51    26.26                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:57.47    1:54.78  
     1) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          2) Steggell, Shea J 13            
     3) Arnold, Emery R 13              4) Donnelley, Lauren M 14         
       28.91    29.01    28.19    28.67                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:55.38    1:55.90  
     1) Brahe, Sophie C 13              2) Garcia, Bethany D 13           
     3) Losey, Pryzym N 13              4) Kurtz, Helena M 14             
       28.66    29.76    29.40    28.08                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:59.31    1:57.74  
     1) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14           2) Walsh, Tristin J 14            
     3) Creager, Caroline V 14          4) Creager, Claire R 13           
       28.83    30.05    29.76    29.10                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.60    1:57.76  
     1) Nguyen, Allison P 13            2) Mitchell, Daisy G 13           
     3) Sacher, Ella S 13               4) Wong, Alicia H 14              
       28.83    29.01    29.80    30.12                                    
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:01.89    1:58.13  
     1) Hudzinski, Addie B 13           2) Gillis, Isabela A 13           
     3) Lindgren, Danika J 13           4) Peterson, Angelena R 13        
       29.62    28.83    29.92    29.76                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:59.48    1:58.53  
     1) Fisco, Bella S 13               2) Malin, Michelle A 14           
     3) Bell, Alexandra N 13            4) Swailes, Avery L 13            
       29.26    29.49    31.14    28.64                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:02.97    1:59.80  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 13               2) Hamilton, Kylie S 13           
     3) Hall, Sammie M 13               4) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14             
       29.69    29.53    30.40    30.18                                    
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:00.87    2:00.23  
     1) Munoz, Kathy J 13               2) Chu, Jessica 13                
     3) Li, Kiana W 13                  4) go, Meiyah 14                  
       29.74    30.91    30.74    28.84                                    
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:00.08    2:00.27  
     1) Lee, Madison J 13               2) Harrington, Rubi B 13          
     3) Beason, Eva R 14                4) Talmaci, Sara 14               
       30.47    30.42    30.11    29.27                                    
 11 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:05.68    2:01.03  
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14           2) Alcock, Mabel S 14             
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Topp, Lily T 14                
       30.11    31.28    30.31    29.33                                    
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:07.01    2:01.74  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 14              2) Cummings, Angelina C 14        
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Sandel, Mackenzie R 13         
       30.44    29.57    30.90    30.83                                    
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:06.24    2:01.76  
     1) Ravitz, Emma I 14               2) Brill, Anna M 13               
     3) Sabadin, Tyler A 14             4) Hindman, Cate P 13             
       29.83    30.47    31.00    30.46                                    
 14 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:06.23    2:02.24  
     1) Montano, Ella N 14              2) Baldwin, Taylor L 13           
     3) Wright, Emily L 14              4) Zimpelman, Lexi B 14           
       30.17    31.15    30.30    30.62                                    
 15 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:06.99    2:03.83  
     1) Stewart, Brooklynn R 14         2) Johns, Delaney K 13            
     3) Olsen, KK M 13                  4) Anfinson, Olivia J 13          
       30.52    30.67    31.43    31.21                                    
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:09.68    2:05.93  
     1) Ghassemieh, Donya 14            2) Villa, Kirsten N 13            
     3) Tapert, Veronica A 14           4) Avetyan, Anna 13               
       31.38    30.70    31.66    32.19                                    
 17 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:07.60    2:08.00  
     1) DiCesaris, Natalie N 14         2) Ro, Hannah H 14                
     3) Surjadinata, Lily 13            4) Ramos, Elleanna R 14           
       32.18    32.90    33.72    29.20                                    
 18 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:10.47    2:08.72  
     1) Grunberger, Abbygale 13         2) Kim, Elisa H 14                
     3) Clerico, Olivia C 14            4) Crittenden, Eloise A 14        
       33.39    33.56    32.90    28.87                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:03.94         DQ  
     1) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 14   2) Beduya, Alyssa M 13            
     3) Walters, Ashlyn R 14            4) Benoit, Sammy M 14             
       32.37                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:12.12    4:06.82  
     1) Brahe, Sophie C 13              2) Creager, Claire R 13           
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14           4) Kurtz, Helena M 14             
       30.25  1:02.29    29.89  1:02.66    29.53  1:00.52    28.77  1:01.35
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:17.13    4:09.02  
     1) Peterson, Angelena R 13         2) Hodges, Macky D 14             
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Brennan, Courtney A 13         
       30.82  1:04.24    27.64    58.87    29.81  1:02.75    29.32  1:03.16
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:16.30    4:10.69  
     1) Steggell, Shea J 13             2) Donnelley, Lauren M 14         
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          4) Crisera, Mia M 13              
       30.04  1:03.95    28.33  1:00.62    29.84  1:02.91    29.96  1:03.21
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:19.77    4:17.31  
     1) Fisco, Bella S 13               2) Ravitz, Emma I 14              
     3) Malin, Michelle A 14            4) Swailes, Avery L 13            
       31.29  1:05.27    30.96  1:04.12    31.07  1:04.63    29.63  1:03.29
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:22.59    4:23.12  
     1) Munoz, Kathy J 13               2) Li, Kiana W 13                 
     3) go, Meiyah 14                   4) Chu, Jessica 13                
       30.84  1:04.00    32.18  1:06.91    30.43  1:03.92    32.09  1:08.29
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:18.72    4:23.69  
     1) MacGregor, Ellie J 14           2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 14  
     3) Zhou, Lauren X 14               4) Losey, Pryzym N 13             
       31.04  1:05.11    31.39  1:06.08    31.52  1:06.73    30.90  1:05.77
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:30.43    4:24.15  
     1) Lindgren, Danika J 13           2) Hudzinski, Addie B 13          
     3) Gillis, Isabela A 13            4) Delgado, Samantha R 13         
       32.35  1:07.71    31.45  1:06.99    31.00  1:04.03    30.77  1:05.42
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:18.03    4:25.52  
     1) Lee, Madison J 13               2) Dyer, Katherine E 13           
     3) Bootchk, Nora L 14              4) Talmaci, Sara 14               
       31.88  1:07.18    31.63  1:07.78    31.41  1:07.64    29.68  1:02.92
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:35.12    4:25.87  
     1) Lawson, Ally 14                 2) Alcock, Mabel S 14             
     3) Topp, Lily T 14                 4) Sokolow, Mattea R 14           
       31.69  1:06.30    33.76  1:11.22    30.82  1:04.45    31.07  1:03.90
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:25.25    4:25.89  
     1) Sacher, Ella S 13               2) Villa, Kirsten N 13            
     3) Wong, Alicia H 14               4) Nguyen, Allison P 13           
       31.78  1:06.11    32.48  1:09.95    31.59  1:06.77    30.55  1:03.06
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:32.82    4:27.78  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 14              2) Sandel, Mackenzie R 13         
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Cummings, Angelina C 14        
       32.38  1:07.37    32.33  1:08.40    31.84  1:07.33    29.68  1:04.68
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:28.60    4:29.34  
     1) Arnold, Emery R 13              2) Hamilton, Kylie S 13           
     3) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14              4) Patel, Brooke A 13             
       31.69  1:05.95    31.35  1:06.39    31.31  1:07.11    33.43  1:09.89
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:31.24    4:29.95  
     1) Brill, Anna M 13                2) Bell, Alexandra N 13           
     3) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 13      4) Moon, Donnah 14                
       31.48  1:06.20    32.53  1:07.72    32.16  1:07.18    32.43  1:08.85
 14 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:36.61    4:44.11  
     1) Crittenden, Eloise A 14         2) Yeow, Kaitlyn W 13             
     3) Grunberger, Abbygale 13         4) Clerico, Olivia C 14           
       31.47  1:07.60    34.97  1:13.10    33.83  1:12.54    32.14  1:10.87
 15 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:42.33    4:49.11  
     1) Ro, Hannah H 14                 2) DiCesaris, Natalie N 14        
     3) Surjadinata, Lily 13            4) Ramos, Elleanna R 14           
       33.44  1:10.02    34.86  1:13.26    35.18  1:16.66    32.76  1:09.17
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:43.63         DQ  
     1) Montano, Ella N 14              2) Baldwin, Taylor L 13           
     3) Zimpelman, Lexi B 14            4) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R 14         
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:16.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   9:05.34    9:06.69  
     1) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14           2) Creager, Caroline V 14         
     3) Creager, Claire R 13            4) Brahe, Sophie C 13             
       31.38  1:05.02  1:38.59  2:11.52    31.78  1:07.64  1:43.82  2:19.59
       32.24  1:08.66  1:45.05  2:19.85    31.00  1:05.54  1:41.16  2:15.73
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          9:14.63    9:12.82  
     1) Peterson, Angelena R 13         2) Brennan, Courtney A 13         
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Hodges, Macky D 14             
       31.52  1:06.99  1:44.23  2:20.49    31.84  1:07.64  1:45.25  2:21.33
       31.69  1:06.96  1:43.80  2:18.88    28.83  1:01.88  1:37.66  2:12.12
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         9:29.01    9:13.45  
     1) Lawson, Ally 14                 2) Topp, Lily T 14                
     3) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14           4) Sokolow, Mattea R 14           
       32.84  1:08.38  1:44.57  2:19.97    31.61  1:08.30  1:44.48  2:20.86
       32.26  1:08.27  1:44.64  2:20.08    31.11  1:04.97  1:39.50  2:12.54
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   9:17.48    9:18.68  
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 13            2) Freitas, Emily M 14            
     3) Losey, Pryzym N 13              4) Lowengrub, Hillary R 13        
       32.04  1:06.72  1:42.68  2:17.68    32.89  1:08.81  1:45.26  2:20.72
       32.05  1:07.58  1:43.94  2:19.90    31.23  1:05.81  1:42.83  2:20.38
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            9:29.30    9:31.12  
     1) Varner, Devin C 14              2) McPhail, Kennedy J 13          
     3) Dowell, Elicia A 14             4) Herrera, Aleena B 14           
       33.06  1:09.08  1:46.42  2:23.54    31.09  1:07.55  1:45.36  2:22.99
       32.61  1:09.10  1:47.88  2:25.98    30.92  1:05.54  1:42.35  2:18.61
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   9:43.21    9:38.61  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 14              2) Cummings, Angelina C 14        
     3) Sandel, Mackenzie R 13          4) Stretz, Makenna D 13           
       32.37  1:07.83  1:44.67  2:21.01    30.76  1:07.25  1:46.43  2:24.40
       33.54  1:10.69  1:49.58  2:26.94    32.55  1:09.90  1:48.60  2:26.26
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              9:28.61    9:43.69  
     1) Di Vincenzo, Daria 14           2) Talmaci, Sara 14               
     3) Bootchk, Nora L 14              4) Dyer, Katherine E 13           
       32.67  1:09.17  1:47.16  2:24.06    31.76  1:08.82  1:48.48  2:26.72
       33.99  1:13.32  1:52.23  2:30.27    31.89  1:08.94  1:46.93  2:22.64
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              9:57.90   10:22.10  
     1) Lee, Madison J 13               2) Beason, Eva R 14               
     3) Saito, Yuma 14                  4) Harrington, Rubi B 13          
       34.61  1:12.91  1:51.66  2:30.03    35.12  1:16.90  2:00.32  2:43.51
       33.31  1:11.38  1:52.21  2:31.81    35.75  1:15.73  1:56.78  2:36.75
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    9:24.02   10:23.65  
     1) Wright, Emily L 14              2) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R 14         
     3) Stilwell, Sonja E 13            4) Baldwin, Taylor L 13           
       33.10  1:10.59  1:49.60  2:28.94    35.56  1:15.20  1:55.67  2:35.15
       35.34  1:16.36  1:59.02  2:40.11    34.30  1:13.55  1:56.07  2:39.45
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:14.00    2:05.18  
     1) Hodges, Macky D 14              2) Hudzinski, Addie B 13          
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Delgado, Samantha R 13         
       30.99    36.15    30.11    27.93                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:08.73    2:07.61  
     1) Kurtz, Helena M 14              2) Kerr, Henley B 14              
     3) Garcia, Bethany D 13            4) Brahe, Sophie C 13             
       33.16    36.18    30.11    28.16                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:16.59    2:08.88  
     1) Creager, Claire R 13            2) MacGregor, Ellie J 14          
     3) Lowengrub, Hillary R 13         4) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14          
       32.04    36.88    31.99    27.97                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:16.00    2:11.92  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 13              2) Fisco, Bella S 13              
     3) Bell, Alexandra N 13            4) Swailes, Avery L 13            
       34.43    37.29    31.95    28.25                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:15.50    2:12.11  
     1) Chu, Jessica 13                 2) Li, Kiana W 13                 
     3) Munoz, Kathy J 13               4) go, Meiyah 14                  
       33.88    39.27    29.72    29.24                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:11.94    2:12.25  
     1) Dyer, Katherine E 13            2) Bootchk, Nora L 14             
     3) Di Vincenzo, Daria 14           4) Lee, Madison J 13              
       33.00    36.35    32.88    30.02                                    
  7 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:18.00    2:12.79  
     1) Sokolow, Mattea R 14            2) Topp, Lily T 14                
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14          
       34.43    37.99    31.03    29.34                                    
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:24.00    2:13.06  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 13          2) Gargantiel, Mika S 14          
     3) Lindgren, Danika J 13           4) Peterson, Angelena R 13        
       34.11    37.84    31.89    29.22                                    
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:22.00    2:13.58  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 13               2) Steggell, Shea J 13            
     3) Hamilton, Kylie S 13            4) Arnold, Emery R 13             
       34.13    37.17    33.22    29.06                                    
 10 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       2:20.73    2:13.99  
     1) Marinos, Kristine N 13          2) Cox, Laney R 13                
     3) Olson, Ava C 13                 4) Bettencourt, Ella M 13         
       32.94    39.47    32.47    29.11                                    
 11 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:21.00    2:14.71  
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R 14          2) Wright, Emily L 14             
     3) Montano, Ella N 14              4) Zimpelman, Lexi B 14           
       37.50    35.35    31.07    30.79                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:17.00    2:15.01  
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14              2) Hall, Sammie M 13              
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          4) Donnelley, Lauren M 14         
       34.70    39.05    31.56    29.70                                    
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.37    2:15.21  
     1) Wong, Alicia H 14               2) Ghassemieh, Donya 14           
     3) Nguyen, Allison P 13            4) Mitchell, Daisy G 13           
       35.77    40.24    30.01    29.19                                    
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:26.00    2:16.37  
     1) Sabadin, Tyler A 14             2) Brill, Anna M 13               
     3) Malin, Michelle A 14            4) Ravitz, Emma I 14              
       35.75    39.82    31.73    29.07                                    
 15 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:29.00    2:17.64  
     1) Olsen, KK M 13                  2) Anfinson, Olivia J 13          
     3) Johns, Delaney K 13             4) Stewart, Brooklynn R 14        
       36.28    39.97    31.67    29.72                                    
 16 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:27.00    2:19.11  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 14              2) Sandel, Mackenzie R 13         
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Cummings, Angelina C 14        
       36.39    41.60    31.63    29.49                                    
 17 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:34.86    2:21.71  
     1) Fletcher, Kaitlyn A 14          2) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 14  
     3) Benoit, Sammy M 14              4) Walters, Ashlyn R 14           
       36.17    43.90    31.56    30.08                                    
 18 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:26.83    2:26.68  
     1) Avetyan, Anna 13                2) Tapert, Veronica A 14          
     3) Sacher, Ella S 13               4) Villa, Kirsten N 13            
       39.86    42.07    33.95    30.80                                    
 19 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:32.00    2:28.03  
     1) Ro, Hannah H 14                 2) Surjadinata, Lily 13           
     3) Ramos, Elleanna R 14            4) DiCesaris, Natalie N 14        
       39.49    44.35    31.86    32.33                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:28.00         DQ  
     1) Grunberger, Abbygale 13         2) Crittenden, Eloise A 14        
     3) Clerico, Olivia C 14            4) Kim, Elisa H 14                
       40.57  2:00.84                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:44.54    4:38.98  
     1) Hodges, Macky D 14              2) Hudzinski, Addie B 13          
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 14            4) Peterson, Angelena R 13        
       31.73  1:05.96    36.56  1:19.59    32.31  1:10.64    29.97  1:02.79
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:40.25    4:39.28  
     1) Kurtz, Helena M 14              2) Kerr, Henley B 14              
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby S 14           4) Brahe, Sophie C 13             
       33.74  1:11.84    36.02  1:18.38    31.98  1:08.15    29.66  1:00.91
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:48.77    4:48.51  
     1) Hindman, Cate P 13              2) Fisco, Bella S 13              
     3) Bell, Alexandra N 13            4) Swailes, Avery L 13            
       35.98  1:14.27    37.85  1:20.41    33.26  1:11.55    29.01  1:02.28
  4 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:56.42    4:48.75  
     1) Marinos, Kristine N 13          2) Cox, Laney R 13                
     3) Olson, Ava C 13                 4) Bettencourt, Ella M 13         
       33.81  1:09.60    40.02  1:24.86    33.16  1:10.83    30.07  1:03.46
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:44.09    4:49.34  
     1) Creager, Claire R 13            2) MacGregor, Ellie J 14          
     3) Garcia, Bethany D 13            4) Losey, Pryzym N 13             
       34.83  1:13.39    38.29  1:22.89    31.80  1:08.53    31.02  1:04.53
  6 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:52.40    4:50.22  
     1) Sokolow, Mattea R 14            2) Topp, Lily T 14                
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Gomez, Elizabeth C 14          
       35.41  1:11.18    38.60  1:23.61    33.01  1:10.68    30.76  1:04.75
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   5:05.63    4:54.50  
     1) Cummings, Angelina C 14         2) Sandel, Mackenzie R 13         
     3) Stretz, Makenna D 13            4) Graham, Brynn J 14             
       33.84  1:10.89    41.24  1:28.32    31.97  1:10.25    31.08  1:05.04
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:56.05    4:54.68  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 13          2) Gargantiel, Mika S 14          
     3) Lindgren, Danika J 13           4) Delgado, Samantha R 13         
       35.32  1:13.76    38.62  1:21.85    33.78  1:13.12    31.03  1:05.95
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:53.84    4:55.15  
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14              2) Arnold, Emery R 13             
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 14          4) Crisera, Mia M 13              
       34.55  1:10.78    39.93  1:27.68    33.48  1:12.06    30.38  1:04.63
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:05.53    4:58.00  
     1) Sabadin, Tyler A 14             2) Brill, Anna M 13               
     3) Malin, Michelle A 14            4) Ravitz, Emma I 14              
       36.34  1:24.53    30.18  1:17.22    34.21  1:13.57    29.54  1:02.68
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:45.82    4:58.77  
     1) Dyer, Katherine E 13            2) Bootchk, Nora L 14             
     3) Beason, Eva R 14                4) Talmaci, Sara 14               
       34.54  1:25.41    23.81  1:09.51    33.74  1:17.09    30.85  1:06.76
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       5:07.70    5:01.75  
     1) Olsen, KK M 13                  2) Anfinson, Olivia J 13          
     3) Johns, Delaney K 13             4) Stewart, Brooklynn R 14        
       38.60  1:19.53    40.00  1:26.01    34.07  1:14.23    29.91  1:01.98
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:04.62    5:10.17  
     1) Steggell, Shea J 13             2) Patel, Brooke A 13             
     3) Hamilton, Kylie S 13            4) Donnelley, Lauren M 14         
       36.18  1:19.30    41.53  1:29.99    35.20  1:17.47    30.13  1:03.41
 14 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  5:09.05    5:15.55  
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 13             2) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 14  
     3) Benoit, Sammy M 14              4) Walters, Ashlyn R 14           
       37.84  1:18.97    44.36  1:35.93    33.72  1:13.96    31.19  1:06.69
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    5:02.49         DQ  
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R 14          2) Wright, Emily L 14             
     3) Montano, Ella N 14              4) Baldwin, Taylor L 13           
       36.77  1:18.51    37.35  1:20.85    33.81  1:13.29    31.76  1:09.33
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:57.26         DQ  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 13           2) Dowell, Elicia A 14            
     3) Varner, Devin C 14              4) Herrera, Aleena B 14           
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:48.50         DQ  
     1) Ghassemieh, Donya 14            2) Sacher, Ella S 13              
     3) Nguyen, Allison P 13            4) Mitchell, Daisy G 13           
       37.23  1:17.42    41.83  1:29.78    31.38  1:09.55    31.73  1:06.07
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               9:52.75    9:42.25  
    1:09.90 1:14.83 1:14.87 1:13.80 1:14.46 1:13.39 1:11.35 1:09.65
  2 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               9:56.35    9:46.27  
    1:09.91 1:14.67 1:14.65 1:13.53 1:14.03 1:14.09 1:13.23 1:12.16
  3 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              9:35.57    9:52.99  
    1:08.81 1:14.68 1:14.87 1:15.72 1:16.00 1:16.06 1:15.09 1:11.76
  4 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA              10:12.10    9:53.17  
    1:12.65                                                 1:13.25
  5 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA              10:00.70   10:03.67  
    1:11.56 1:17.34 1:15.88 1:16.37 1:16.88 1:16.78 1:15.30 1:13.56
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA             10:09.24   10:06.21  
    1:12.96 1:16.29 1:16.57 1:16.12 1:16.45 1:16.32 1:16.50 1:15.00
  7 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA              10:01.90   10:06.81  
    1:10.63 1:16.18                 1:17.04 1:16.84 2:33.09        
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA              10:14.50   10:07.04  
    1:12.67                                                 1:15.77
  9 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA             10:35.17   10:07.60  
    1:10.93                                                 1:13.27
 10 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA              10:19.51   10:08.93  
    1:09.85 1:17.56 1:16.65 1:18.74 1:18.06 1:18.80 1:17.10 1:12.17
 11 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA             10:08.71   10:09.94  
    1:11.41 1:17.43 1:17.41 1:18.06 1:17.81 1:17.40 1:16.03 1:14.39
 12 Donnelley, Lauren M       14 CITI-CA             10:17.80   10:11.22  
    1:10.32                                                 1:18.73
 13 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA              10:05.90   10:11.66  
    1:13.02 1:16.66 1:17.66 1:17.11 1:17.45 1:18.82 1:16.19 1:14.75
 14 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA              10:32.22   10:13.90  
    1:11.43                                                 1:17.63
 15 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA             10:27.61   10:14.55  
    1:12.44 1:16.96 1:18.24 1:17.95 1:17.32 1:18.48 1:17.21 1:15.95
 16 Cummings, Angelina C      14 SBSC-CA             10:42.66   10:15.73  
    1:11.87 1:16.28 1:17.39 1:17.84 1:18.39 1:19.18 1:18.99 1:15.79
 17 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA             10:20.78   10:16.44  
    1:10.43 1:17.95 1:18.24 1:18.84 1:18.42 1:18.94 1:18.30 1:15.32
 18 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA             10:31.33   10:17.15  
    1:11.42 1:17.72 1:18.36 1:18.99 1:19.02 1:17.52 1:18.22 1:15.90
 19 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA              10:06.86   10:19.97  
    1:13.32 1:17.47 1:17.47 1:18.03 1:18.90 1:20.20 1:19.06 1:15.52
 20 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA             10:14.55   10:21.15  
    1:10.81                                 4:15.39                
 21 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA             10:08.27   10:25.17  
    1:12.87 1:20.19 1:21.89 1:22.68 1:23.40 1:22.76 1:23.75   57.63
 22 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA              10:13.68   10:26.33  
    1:12.95                                 4:16.38                
 23 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA             10:45.01   10:28.22  
    1:12.21 1:19.30 1:19.70 1:20.59 1:19.97 1:20.33 1:19.54 1:16.58
 24 Love, Payton O            14 MVN-CA              10:21.44   10:29.40  
    1:13.70 1:18.95 1:19.33 1:19.28 1:19.52 1:19.87 1:19.88 1:18.87
 25 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA              10:38.25   10:30.01  
                                                    2:36.41        
 26 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA             10:39.85   10:30.72  
                                                    2:34.52        
 27 Alcock, Mabel S           14 TSM-CA              10:36.68   10:31.31  
    1:14.32                                                 1:17.97
 28 Patel, Brooke A           13 CITI-CA             10:33.42   10:31.90  
    1:14.82                                                 1:16.82
 29 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA              10:19.49   10:37.31  
    1:12.51 1:20.13 1:21.27 1:21.87 1:19.90 1:22.29 1:14.23 1:25.11
 30 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA             10:21.48   10:37.46  
    1:14.34 1:20.06 1:20.65 1:20.46 1:21.73 1:22.41 1:21.23 1:16.58
 31 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   12 BUEN-CA             10:36.80   10:42.78  
    1:13.29                 1:39.08                 2:39.92        
 32 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-07-CA            10:31.82   10:45.40  
    1:13.24 1:20.55 1:21.92 1:22.22 1:22.02 1:22.20 1:21.91 1:21.34
 33 Flowers, Alyssa M         12 RTLR-CA             10:46.82   10:45.56  
    1:15.97 1:21.52 1:22.12 1:22.10 1:22.21 1:21.98 1:20.89 1:18.77
 34 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA             10:37.85   10:48.54  
    1:15.62                                         2:40.22        
 -- Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA             10:16.49  X10:10.38  
    1:13.16 1:17.87 1:17.37 1:17.33 1:15.38 1:16.59 1:17.12 1:15.56
 
Girls 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  20:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA              17:27.01   17:15.24  
    1:07.22                                                        
    1:09.20 1:09.46 1:09.31 1:09.20 1:09.18 1:09.33 1:07.53        
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA              18:52.00   18:33.87  
    1:10.78 1:15.48 1:15.08 1:15.94 1:15.58 1:14.73 1:15.14 1:14.89
    1:15.20 1:15.73 1:14.14 1:13.82 1:12.83 1:12.61 1:11.92        
  3 Murray, Natalie G         12 SBSC-CA             19:36.65   18:53.71  
    1:11.28 1:15.89 1:15.65 1:15.85 1:16.53 1:15.97 1:16.34 1:15.77
    1:15.49 1:15.54 1:15.80 1:16.33 1:16.84 1:16.15 1:14.28        
  4 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA              19:14.70   18:59.84  
    1:11.10 1:16.07 1:15.99 1:16.15 1:16.71 1:15.84 1:16.52 1:16.72
    1:16.17 1:16.08 1:15.92 1:16.78 1:16.88 1:17.18 1:15.73        
  5 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA              19:07.37   19:17.19  
    1:12.06 1:16.49 1:17.01 1:17.11 1:17.45 1:17.41 1:17.14 1:17.00
    1:18.67 1:17.87 1:17.58 1:18.00 1:18.34 1:17.80 1:17.26        
  6 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA              19:25.49   19:19.92  
    1:11.08 1:16.47 1:16.47 1:16.82 1:16.50 1:18.23 1:18.73 1:17.53
    1:18.30 1:18.37 1:18.00 1:19.96 1:20.29 1:18.76 1:14.41        
  7 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA              19:27.30   19:20.65  
    1:12.63 1:17.23 1:18.49 1:18.09 1:18.10 1:17.76 1:17.74 1:17.88
    1:17.73 1:17.64 1:17.58 1:18.40 1:17.83 1:18.12 1:15.43        
  8 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA              19:16.16   19:22.35  
    1:12.66 1:17.85 1:18.09 1:17.74 1:18.11 1:17.69 1:17.83 1:17.53
    1:17.30 1:18.11 1:17.01 1:18.10 1:19.10 1:18.25 1:16.98        
  9 Sandel, Mackenzie R       13 SBSC-CA             19:51.75   19:36.55  
    1:14.18 1:19.21 1:18.58 1:18.45 1:18.56 1:17.92 1:19.33 1:19.56
    1:19.40 1:20.31 1:17.84 1:18.16 1:18.99 1:18.40 1:17.66        
 10 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA              19:12.22   19:46.51  
    1:12.60 1:18.18 1:18.94 1:19.76 1:20.01 1:18.98 1:20.07 1:18.80
    1:20.34 1:21.18 1:21.45 1:20.68 1:20.11 1:19.86 1:15.55        
 11 Albrecht, Sam K           14 WAVE-CA             19:52.29   19:49.60  
    1:14.39 1:18.86 1:17.93 1:18.59 1:19.34 1:18.53 1:19.28 1:19.57
    1:19.84 1:20.10 1:20.06 1:20.23 1:21.06 1:21.79 1:20.03        
 12 Hu, Cindy X               11 BUEN-CA             19:41.06   19:51.02  
    1:16.08 1:19.92 1:19.86 1:21.60 1:19.34 1:19.85 1:19.93 1:19.56
    1:20.15 1:19.61 1:18.81 1:20.05 1:19.21 1:20.03 1:17.02        
 13 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA              19:46.21   19:51.35  
    1:13.06 1:18.93 1:20.19 1:20.42 1:21.13 1:21.81 1:20.43 1:20.71
    1:19.64 1:20.04 1:20.18 1:20.32 1:20.21 1:19.52 1:14.76        
 14 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA             19:57.19   20:46.07  
    1:15.59 1:19.14 1:20.29 1:22.17 1:23.22 2:47.12                
    1:23.25 1:22.75 1:25.54 1:26.20 1:27.21 1:25.75 1:23.98        
 -- Mitchell, Daisy G         13 LASC-CA             19:36.62         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               2:25.75    2:22.43  
      33.40   36.06   37.00   35.97                                
  2 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:24.36    2:24.21  
      34.82   36.41   37.00   35.98                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:28.91    2:27.54  
      34.47   37.37   38.74   36.96                                
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:31.95    2:29.40  
      34.81   37.23   38.60   38.76                                
  5 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:34.71    2:30.94  
      36.44   37.74   37.97   38.79                                
  6 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              2:31.95    2:33.29  
      36.07   38.94   39.32   38.96                                
  7 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:32.80    2:33.84  
      36.09   38.92   39.66   39.17                                
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:34.68    2:35.41  
      36.50   39.17   40.17   39.57                                
Consolations
  9 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             2:34.97    2:34.08  
      36.28   39.20   40.20   38.40                                
 10 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:36.68    2:34.36  
      37.35   39.21   39.62   38.18                                
 11 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:34.79    2:34.45  
      36.57   38.36   40.14   39.38                                
 12 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:36.97    2:35.78  
      35.92   39.99   40.60   39.27                                
 13 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               2:37.42    2:36.77  
      37.24   39.46   40.29   39.78                                
 14 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              2:37.85    2:37.56  
      36.71   39.92   40.80   40.13                                
 15 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:36.13    2:37.63  
      37.02   39.83   40.95   39.83                                
 16 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:36.44    2:39.20  
      37.44   40.88   41.21   39.67                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:25.54    2:24.36  
    1:11.73 1:12.63                                                
  2 Hodges, Macky D           14 GSC-CA               2:24.59    2:25.75  
    1:10.48 1:15.27                                                
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              2:27.32    2:28.91  
    1:12.39 1:16.52                                                
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:34.43    2:31.95  
    1:14.32 1:17.63                                                
  4 Tse, Allysan W            14 RORA-CA              2:30.80    2:31.95  
    1:13.85 1:18.10                                                
  6 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:36.87    2:32.80  
    1:14.54 1:18.26                                                
  7 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:41.04    2:34.68  
    1:15.29 1:19.39                                                
  8 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:35.58    2:34.71  
    1:15.84 1:18.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              2:31.09    2:34.79  
    1:15.08 1:19.71                                                
 10 Kezelman, Leila L         14 UN-10-CA             2:42.26    2:34.97  
    1:15.84 1:19.13                                                
 11 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               2:40.53    2:35.77  
    1:16.53 1:19.24                                                
 12 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:36.46    2:36.13  
    1:17.23 1:18.90                                                
 13 Creager, Claire R         13 MVN-CA               2:34.66    2:36.44  
    1:17.45 1:18.99                                                
 14 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:38.86    2:36.68  
    1:16.89 1:19.79                                                
 15 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:38.41    2:36.97  
    1:16.04 1:20.93                                                
 16 Gomez, Elizabeth C        14 TSM-CA               2:37.10    2:37.42  
    1:16.56 1:20.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malin, Michelle A         14 CANY-CA              2:41.35    2:37.85  
    1:17.16 1:20.69                                                
 18 Kurtz, Helena M           14 MVN-CA               2:35.50    2:37.96  
    1:16.77 1:21.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               2:35.42    2:38.10  
    1:16.18 1:21.92                                                
 20 Marinos, Kristine N       13 TNT-CC               2:36.92    2:38.38  
    1:19.75 1:18.63                                                
 21 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             2:34.78    2:39.22  
    1:18.43 1:20.79                                                
 22 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              2:40.14    2:39.38  
    1:17.34 1:22.04                                                
 23 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:43.69    2:39.40  
    1:16.80 1:22.60                                                
 24 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:39.33    2:39.48  
    1:17.91 1:21.57                                                
 25 Costantino, Kim L         13 CSSC-CA              2:46.06    2:40.06  
    1:18.89 1:21.17                                                
 26 Hindman, Cate P           13 CANY-CA              2:45.25    2:40.14  
    1:16.69 1:23.45                                                
 27 Joyce, Tara M             14 CCAT-CA              2:43.61    2:40.22  
    1:19.03 1:21.19                                                
 28 Wang, Megan S             11 PVST-CA              2:44.13    2:41.51  
    1:19.05 1:22.46                                                
 29 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:42.67    2:42.33  
    1:19.95 1:22.38                                                
 30 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:41.45    2:42.39  
    1:17.63 1:24.76                                                
 31 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-03-CA             2:44.17    2:42.50  
    1:17.76 1:24.74                                                
 32 go, Meiyah                14 MPMR-CA              2:38.03    2:42.68  
    1:19.46 1:23.22                                                
 33 Brennan, Courtney A       13 GSC-CA               2:41.19    2:43.31  
    1:19.97 1:23.34                                                
 34 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               2:43.78    2:43.85  
    1:20.30 1:23.55                                                
 35 Choi, Madeline            13 CANY-CA              2:45.92    2:44.62  
    1:20.48 1:24.14                                                
 36 Di Vincenzo, Daria        14 SHRK-CA              2:45.26    2:44.75  
    1:20.02 1:24.73                                                
 36 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   13 CANY-CA              2:42.02    2:44.75  
    1:21.21 1:23.54                                                
 38 Oppedahl, Claire M        14 PUMA-CA              2:43.92    2:44.93  
    1:18.69 1:26.24                                                
 39 Del Rosario, Sophia V     14 MVN-CA               2:46.18    2:45.05  
    1:19.40 1:25.65                                                
 40 Veingkeo, Alexa           14 DRGN-CA              2:45.15    2:46.19  
    1:18.80 1:27.39                                                
 41 Miller, Hannah L          14 MVN-CA               2:42.46    2:47.13  
    1:22.26 1:24.87                                                
 42 Latour, Alexa L           14 WAVE-CA              2:39.90    2:48.96  
    1:22.12 1:26.84                                                
 43 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               2:42.01    2:49.64  
    1:22.76 1:26.88                                                
 44 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:40.23    2:49.68  
    1:22.70 1:26.98                                                
 45 Wong, Alicia H            14 LASC-CA              2:38.47    2:49.76  
    1:21.23 1:28.53                                                
 46 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              2:46.16    2:50.03  
    1:23.46 1:26.57                                                
 47 Beduya, Alyssa M          13 PATH-CA              2:40.46    2:50.48  
    1:22.31 1:28.17                                                
 48 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:45.05    2:51.87  
    1:25.17 1:26.70                                                
 49 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              2:46.35    2:52.16  
    1:26.30 1:25.86                                                
 50 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A       14 PATH-CA              2:46.67    2:53.84  
    1:23.67 1:30.17                                                
 51 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:44.28    2:55.56  
    1:25.48 1:30.08                                                
 -- Chou, Maya A              14 CITI-CA              2:35.42         DQ  
    1:20.07 1:34.76                                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:07.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:46.15    2:45.09  
      37.13   41.56   43.35   43.05                                
  2 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:51.43    2:50.36  
      37.56   42.92   44.69   45.19                                
  3 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:54.18    2:51.95  
      38.36   43.54   44.85   45.20                                
  4 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:55.78    2:53.85  
      41.28   44.16   44.96   43.45                                
  5 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:56.98    2:54.87  
      42.19   44.30   45.21   43.17                                
  6 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               2:57.94    2:55.41  
      39.26   44.61   45.34   46.20                                
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             2:56.50    2:57.77  
      39.13   45.57   46.53   46.54                                
  8 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:58.94    3:00.39  
      41.00   46.25   47.76   45.38                                
Consolations
  9 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              3:00.70    2:53.39  
      39.56   44.69   44.31   44.83                                
 10 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              3:02.98    2:54.55  
      39.76   44.61   45.53   44.65                                
 11 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              2:59.79    2:57.77  
      41.21   45.54   46.73   44.29                                
 12 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              3:02.94    2:58.36  
      40.53   45.09   44.81   47.93                                
 13 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               3:00.22    2:58.40  
      40.75   44.95   47.64   45.06                                
 14 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               3:01.96    2:58.84  
      40.72   46.02   46.01   46.09                                
 15 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              3:02.89    2:59.69  
      40.06   44.78   47.71   47.14                                
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               3:00.84         DQ  
      39.62   44.87   46.85   46.77                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:07.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:46.59    2:46.15  
    1:19.41 1:26.74                                                
  2 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               2:55.36    2:51.43  
    1:21.06 1:30.37                                                
  3 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              3:02.97    2:54.18  
    1:25.18 1:29.00                                                
  4 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               3:05.61    2:55.78  
    1:26.38 1:29.40                                                
  5 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             2:51.02    2:56.50  
    1:25.43 1:31.07                                                
  6 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               2:57.32    2:56.98  
    1:26.30 1:30.68                                                
  7 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               2:59.71    2:57.94  
    1:24.79 1:33.15                                                
  8 Raine, Analise L          14 MVN-CA               2:55.85    2:58.94  
    1:25.04 1:33.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Katherine N       14 HOLY-CA              3:01.20    2:59.79  
    1:27.74 1:32.05                                                
 10 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               3:00.11    3:00.22  
    1:26.49 1:33.73                                                
 11 Montano, Ella N           14 BUEN-CA              2:49.67    3:00.70  
    1:27.05 1:33.65                                                
 12 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:58.34    3:00.84  
    1:26.37 1:34.47                                                
 13 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               3:07.06    3:01.96  
    1:28.88 1:33.08                                                
 14 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              3:06.59    3:02.89  
    1:28.03 1:34.86                                                
 15 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              3:04.14    3:02.94  
    1:26.87 1:36.07                                                
 16 Bootchk, Nora L           14 SHRK-CA              2:54.85    3:02.98  
    1:26.18 1:36.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gargantiel, Mika S        14 GSC-CA               3:01.63    3:03.07  
    1:31.28 1:31.79                                                
 18 Wright, Emily L           14 BUEN-CA              3:06.43    3:03.54  
    1:27.67 1:35.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              3:01.60    3:05.55  
    1:29.01 1:36.54                                                
 20 Zhou, Lauren X            14 MVN-CA               3:03.55    3:05.65  
    1:29.13 1:36.52                                                
 21 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              3:04.77    3:05.78  
    1:29.42 1:36.36                                                
 22 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               3:04.75    3:06.61  
    1:28.54 1:38.07                                                
 23 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              3:05.49    3:07.33  
    1:31.15 1:36.18                                                
 24 Trotter, Emma T           12 SASO-SN              3:04.31    3:07.41  
    1:30.30 1:37.11                                                
 25 Mccullough, Addison L     12 TNT-CC               3:05.65    3:07.60  
    1:31.18 1:36.42                                                
 26 Donkar, Allie M           12 WAVE-CA              3:04.37    3:07.69  
    1:31.64 1:36.05                                                
 27 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:59.75    3:07.86  
    1:31.08 1:36.78                                                
 28 Murphy, Amy               14 TNT-CC               3:06.52    3:08.17  
    1:30.57 1:37.60                                                
 29 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              3:08.07    3:08.36  
    1:29.73 1:38.63                                                
 30 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA               3:00.33    3:08.39  
    1:29.81 1:38.58                                                
 31 Peterson, Angelena R      13 GSC-CA               3:05.11    3:08.45  
    1:32.19 1:36.26                                                
 32 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              3:06.62    3:08.87  
    1:30.12 1:38.75                                                
 33 Bettencourt, Ella M       13 TNT-CC               2:59.62    3:08.92  
    1:30.31 1:38.61                                                
 34 Cox, Laney R              13 TNT-CC               3:02.30    3:09.30  
    1:26.94 1:42.36                                                
 35 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              3:02.02    3:09.66  
    1:32.10 1:37.56                                                
 36 Black, Drew E             12 TNT-CC               3:00.40    3:10.17  
    1:33.94 1:36.23                                                
 37 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               3:05.53    3:12.13  
    1:32.31 1:39.82                                                
 38 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              3:03.55    3:12.38  
    1:33.14 1:39.24                                                
 39 Chow, Bethany T           14 RORA-CA              3:03.25    3:13.35  
    1:33.29 1:40.06                                                
 40 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              3:06.27    3:14.64  
    1:34.16 1:40.48                                                
 41 May, Kimberly T           14 RORA-CA              3:00.71    3:17.46  
    1:32.93 1:44.53                                                
 42 Gillis, Isabela A         13 GSC-CA               3:07.30    3:19.26  
    1:35.20 1:44.06                                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:26.13    2:23.22  
      32.92   36.24   37.26   36.80                                
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:27.30    2:26.28  
      33.02   36.72   38.31   38.23                                
  3 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:28.03    2:28.71  
      33.01   37.77   38.71   39.22                                
  4 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               2:32.77    2:29.67  
      33.42   37.78   39.77   38.70                                
  5 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:30.18    2:30.08  
      33.37   37.30   39.14   40.27                                
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:33.87    2:30.64  
      34.08   37.61   39.64   39.31                                
  7 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:35.21    2:35.05  
      34.63   38.62   41.64   40.16                                
  8 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:34.91    2:35.20  
      33.38   39.24   40.57   42.01                                
Consolations
  9 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:35.88    2:28.43  
      34.19   37.83   38.23   38.18                                
 10 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:38.49    2:33.83  
      34.64   39.87   40.58   38.74                                
 11 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-03-CA             2:40.79    2:34.29  
      34.84   39.02   40.11   40.32                                
 12 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:35.53    2:35.22  
      34.41   39.91   40.50   40.40                                
 13 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:43.48    2:35.69  
      34.55   39.00   41.25   40.89                                
 14 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:39.38    2:36.01  
      33.93   39.11   40.77   42.20                                
 15 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               2:35.41    2:39.11  
      34.28   40.10   41.68   43.05                                
 16 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:39.43    2:39.20  
      36.24   39.05   42.79   41.12                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        14 MVN-CA               2:20.66    2:26.13  
    1:10.93 1:15.20                                                
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           13 MVN-CA               2:27.08    2:27.30  
    1:10.16 1:17.14                                                
  3 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:29.84    2:28.03  
    1:10.64 1:17.39                                                
  4 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               2:35.82    2:30.18  
    1:11.56 1:18.62                                                
  5 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               2:37.22    2:32.77  
    1:11.64 1:21.13                                                
  6 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              2:38.69    2:33.87  
    1:11.54 1:22.33                                                
  7 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:37.84    2:34.91  
    1:12.13 1:22.78                                                
  8 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:36.23    2:35.21  
    1:12.91 1:22.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               2:29.82    2:35.41  
    1:12.71 1:22.70                                                
 10 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               2:34.74    2:35.53  
    1:14.01 1:21.52                                                
 11 Ramos, Elleanna R         14 STOP-CA              2:40.93    2:35.73  
    1:15.99 1:19.74                                                
 12 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA               2:31.75    2:35.88  
    1:15.15 1:20.73                                                
 13 Nguyen, Allison P         13 LASC-CA              2:34.26    2:38.49  
    1:15.22 1:23.27                                                
 14 Lindgren, Danika J        13 GSC-CA               2:41.77    2:39.38  
    1:14.91 1:24.47                                                
 15 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:39.39    2:39.43  
    1:16.27 1:23.16                                                
 16 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-03-CA             2:45.11    2:40.79  
    1:16.06 1:24.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               2:43.02    2:41.78  
    1:15.75 1:26.03                                                
 18 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              2:39.63    2:43.48  
    1:16.09 1:27.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Summer A             13 TSM-CA               2:46.14    2:43.78  
    1:19.19 1:24.59                                                
 20 Ravitz, Emma I            14 CANY-CA              2:41.35    2:44.66  
    1:12.84 1:31.82                                                
 21 De Bellis, Tara R         14 GSC-CA               2:36.42    2:44.91  
    1:15.78 1:29.13                                                
 22 Hines, Amelia L           13 RYL-CA               2:41.92    2:45.56  
    1:15.50 1:30.06                                                
 23 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:45.76    2:45.73  
    1:15.65 1:30.08                                                
 24 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              2:42.17    2:47.07  
    1:18.57 1:28.50                                                
 25 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               2:39.56    2:47.49  
    1:16.99 1:30.50                                                
 26 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  14 MVN-CA               2:44.45    2:48.18  
    1:16.09 1:32.09                                                
 27 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:43.30    2:48.21  
    1:15.73 1:32.48                                                
 28 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:40.03    2:48.32  
    1:15.75 1:32.57                                                
 29 Rivera, Trinity N         14 UN-14-SN             2:46.82    2:48.52  
    1:15.14 1:33.38                                                
 30 Clerico, Olivia C         14 CLSS-CA              2:47.72    2:49.63  
    1:18.48 1:31.15                                                
 31 Greer, Keilani M          13 SASO-SN              2:45.12    2:56.09  
    1:17.89 1:38.20                                                
 32 Benoit, Sammy M           14 PATH-CA              2:49.03    2:56.68  
    1:20.60 1:36.08                                                
 33 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:49.74    3:02.25  
    1:22.89 1:39.36                                                
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               5:26.74    5:15.25  
      32.34   36.85   39.40   40.55   45.89   47.29   36.32   36.61
  2 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               5:25.62    5:21.03  
      33.56   37.60   41.68   41.33   46.93   47.93   36.67   35.33
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              5:26.10    5:22.25  
      34.13   38.62   43.15   42.11   46.73   48.89   35.14   33.48
  4 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               5:29.84    5:22.92  
      35.41   40.94   42.17   39.27   46.83   45.40   37.85   35.05
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              5:27.95    5:25.22  
      33.37   38.90   40.66   39.85   48.39   49.77   37.42   36.86
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               5:25.86    5:27.95  
      33.27   37.87   43.28   42.24   48.96   49.70   36.54   36.09
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             5:30.78    5:33.46  
      34.97   39.84   45.67   45.06   45.46   47.64   37.93   36.89
  8 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              5:31.26    5:33.71  
      34.93   41.80   41.45   41.74   48.33   49.49   38.80   37.17
Consolations
  9 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               5:33.14    5:24.43  
      34.42   38.58   42.87   41.89   45.30   47.06   37.67   36.64
 10 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             5:35.66    5:26.53  
      33.98   40.56   40.88   39.67   49.34   50.10   35.70   36.30
 11 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              5:35.79    5:31.37  
      34.26   41.34   43.09   41.14   49.07   50.94   36.02   35.51
 12 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              5:35.94    5:31.54  
      33.59   39.33   45.48   43.94   47.87   48.08   37.51   35.74
 13 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              5:32.29    5:32.90  
      35.98   42.57   43.36   42.00   47.58   48.53   36.98   35.90
 14 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              5:33.75    5:36.37  
      34.32   39.80   42.44   41.14   49.64   49.31   39.92   39.80
 15 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              5:32.27    5:37.68  
      36.47   41.86   45.49   43.84   48.38   48.59   36.78   36.27
 16 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               5:34.86    5:43.20  
      33.93   41.40   47.34   46.81   46.01   47.73   39.88   40.10
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Alexa B             12 TNT-CC               5:36.57    5:25.62  
    1:11.13 1:23.75 1:36.56 1:14.18                                
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         13 MVN-CA               5:28.07    5:25.86  
    1:12.14 1:25.14 1:37.43 1:11.15                                
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              5:24.59    5:26.10  
    1:14.49 1:26.65 1:34.01 1:10.95                                
  4 Lowengrub, Hillary R      13 MVN-CA               5:29.14    5:26.74  
    1:12.22 1:23.62 1:35.49 1:15.41                                
  5 Stretz, Makenna D         13 SBSC-CA              5:31.26    5:27.95  
    1:10.92 1:21.69 1:39.29 1:16.05                                
  6 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA               5:29.09    5:29.84  
    1:18.43 1:22.46 1:36.66 1:12.29                                
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R        14 UN-03-CA             5:23.87    5:30.78  
    1:15.56 1:27.70 1:33.44 1:14.08                                
  8 Graham, Brynn J           14 SBSC-CA              5:29.73    5:31.26  
    1:15.61 1:22.07 1:36.62 1:16.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              5:31.35    5:32.27  
    1:17.13 1:26.17 1:37.75 1:11.22                                
 10 Beahan, Anna M            14 PVST-CA              5:32.88    5:32.29  
    1:17.81 1:26.77 1:33.87 1:13.84                                
 11 Olson, Ava C              13 TNT-CC               5:34.95    5:33.14  
    1:13.56 1:28.44 1:34.59 1:16.55                                
 12 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              5:33.07    5:33.75  
    1:12.77 1:23.50 1:38.37 1:19.11                                
 13 Kerr, Henley B            14 MVN-CA               5:43.05    5:34.86  
    1:14.82 1:33.40 1:31.04 1:15.60                                
 14 Vass, Stella R            14 UN-13-CA             5:31.99    5:35.66  
    1:17.23 1:22.59 1:42.53 1:13.31                                
 15 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              5:32.84    5:35.79  
    1:16.83 1:24.81 1:41.47 1:12.68                                
 16 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              5:37.71    5:35.94  
    1:11.88 1:31.13 1:35.94 1:16.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brill, Anna M             13 CANY-CA              5:38.96    5:37.58  
    1:16.23 1:27.44 1:38.59 1:15.32                                
 18 Munoz, Kathy J            13 MPMR-CA              5:43.86    5:40.76  
    1:11.26 1:30.00 1:42.11 1:17.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabadin, Tyler A          14 CANY-CA              5:38.79    5:40.97  
    1:18.71 1:24.00 1:41.97 1:16.29                                
 20 Dyer, Katherine E         13 SHRK-CA              5:26.76    5:42.55  
    1:16.66 1:25.36 1:40.76 1:19.77                                
 21 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              5:48.90    5:43.80  
    1:15.00 1:31.85 1:40.05 1:16.90                                
 22 Santa Ana, Reagan E       14 CITI-CA              5:48.12    5:44.29  
    1:15.90 1:30.16 1:42.93 1:15.30                                
 23 Steelman, Taylor A        12 SBSC-CA              5:41.93    5:44.44  
    1:15.22 1:27.97 1:41.10 1:20.15                                
 24 Freitas, Emily M          14 MVN-CA               5:29.43    5:44.57  
    1:18.81 1:28.48 1:42.79 1:14.49                                
 25 Hudzinski, Addie B        13 GSC-CA               5:43.36    5:47.61  
    1:19.43 1:30.18 1:36.54 1:21.46                                
 26 Savage, Alana C           14 UN-03-CA             5:43.18    5:48.73  
    1:14.61 1:26.74 1:47.46 1:19.92                                
 27 Rivera, Trinity N         14 UN-14-SN             5:45.26    5:48.87  
    1:15.65 1:33.83 1:43.12 1:16.27                                
 28 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              5:46.83    5:52.55  
    1:20.67 1:26.19 1:47.03 1:18.66                                
 29 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               5:30.21    5:53.61  
    1:20.89 1:33.51 1:38.45 1:20.76                                
 30 Healy, Leah D             14 MVN-CA               5:46.32    5:55.75  
    1:18.33 1:30.16 1:46.68 1:20.58                                
 31 Goudz, Hannah             14 CCAT-CA              5:39.24    5:57.49  
    1:28.52 1:30.87 1:37.86 1:20.24                                
 32 Trotter, Emma T           12 SASO-SN              6:02.93    5:58.23  
    1:21.87 1:37.53 1:36.69 1:22.14                                
 33 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               5:46.54    5:58.49  
    1:15.93 1:36.81 1:47.30 1:18.45                                
 34 Kwang, Elaine L           14 RORA-CA              5:44.47    5:58.83  
    1:14.93 1:28.98 1:54.05 1:20.87                                
 -- Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               5:23.35         DQ  
    1:14.07 1:24.42 1:36.80 1:14.07                                
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:51.21    1:49.59  
     1) Mortenson, Katrina E 16         2) Young, Georgia G 17            
     3) Leaf, Jordan C 17               4) Chen, Dylan R 17               
       27.43    27.31    28.09    26.76                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:53.71    1:53.39  
     1) Quayle, Sarah E 15              2) Brennan, Jamie L 15            
     3) Campbell, Macie S 16            4) French, Kennedy G 15           
       28.64    27.59    28.97    28.19                                    
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:53.48    1:54.72  
     1) Lowe, Taylor E 15               2) Ciborowski, Lauren E 15        
     3) Patino, Adriana V 15            4) Delgado, Anicka R 17           
       29.70    29.16    29.78    26.08                                    
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:56.68    1:55.62  
     1) Hayon, Arielle 15               2) Parral, Angele F 15            
     3) Hayon, Gaby 17                  4) Mashkovich, Ellie R 16         
       28.56    29.37    29.83    27.86                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:58.11    1:57.43  
     1) Poon, Kelly V 17                2) Ung, Carmen Q 18               
     3) Ung, Amy Q 16                   4) Ung, Michelle 16               
       30.21    27.52    28.82    30.88                                    
  6 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:58.52    1:57.88  
     1) Marcus, Audrey D 16             2) Shapiro, Isabelle A 16         
     3) Penner, Julianna 16             4) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F 18    
       29.35    28.54    30.70    29.29                                    
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:45.64    1:58.40  
     1) Newby, Mae C F 15               2) Noriega, Lilliana M 15         
     3) Farias, Celia S 17              4) Wong, Alison J 16              
       28.92    29.79    30.36    29.33                                    
  8 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:52.32    1:58.72  
     1) Monroe, Teagan J 17             2) Endaya, Grace E 16             
     3) Bloom, Makenna L 15             4) Miya, Eve M 18                 
       27.94    28.09    28.83    33.86                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:51.87    1:59.32  
     1) Seward, Emma E 15               2) Pantell, Lindsay S 18          
     3) Yoo, Rebecca Y 17               4) Dodd, Kaila A 15               
       28.72    28.07    30.89    31.64                                    
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:59.34    1:59.96  
     1) Murray, Claire O 15             2) Koehler, Emma L 15             
     3) Onimura, Yuri 15                4) Pitman, Emily A 16             
       29.36    30.16    30.31    30.13                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:57.52    2:00.72  
     1) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16        2) Launais, Isabella K 16         
     3) Wing, Renee M 15                4) Shorten, Ellie M 16            
       30.28    29.31    31.14    29.99                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:05.98    2:01.45  
     1) Kramer, Kate L 16               2) Beretta, Emma 16               
     3) Brown, Tabi T 15                4) Chang, Emma M 16               
       30.49    29.88    31.32    29.76                                    
 13 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:06.36    2:02.55  
     1) Blumkin, Sara K 16              2) Macasaet, Raelle A 15          
     3) Wilson, Kelly T 15              4) Kim, Natalie F 15              
       30.38    32.01    31.05    29.11                                    
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         2:05.67    2:02.99  
     1) Hanson, Anneliese J 15          2) Tanabe, Kae 16                 
     3) Sim, Ellie G 16                 4) Kuwata, Heather A 16           
       30.43    31.33    31.13    30.10                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:01.92    4:04.98  
     1) Leaf, Jordan C 17               2) Mortenson, Katrina E 16        
     3) Young, Georgia G 17             4) Chen, Dylan R 17               
       29.75  1:01.80    27.66    59.24    29.69  1:01.15    29.44  1:02.79
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:08.86    4:14.77  
     1) French, Kennedy G 15            2) Suelzle, Sierra E 15           
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 15              4) Murray, Claire O 15            
       30.49  1:04.57    29.61  1:03.65    29.51  1:03.35    30.17  1:03.20
  3 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:16.22    4:20.40  
     1) Hayon, Gaby 17                  2) Timmerman, Quincy J 16         
     3) Parral, Angele F 15             4) Hayon, Arielle 15              
       30.66  1:04.89    32.74  1:08.81    30.59  1:04.31    29.97  1:02.39
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:43.83    4:21.60  
     1) Dodd, Kaila A 15                2) Yoo, Rebecca Y 17              
     3) Pantell, Lindsay S 18           4) Seward, Emma E 15              
       32.19  1:07.92    33.23  1:08.49    29.65  1:02.14    30.02  1:03.05
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:20.49    4:21.76  
     1) Onimura, Yuri 15                2) Koehler, Emma L 15             
     3) Kramer, Kate L 16               4) Beretta, Emma 16               
       30.96  1:04.82    31.03  1:05.71    32.07  1:06.23    30.26  1:05.00
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.47    4:22.70  
     1) Noriega, Lilliana M 15          2) Farias, Celia S 17             
     3) Wong, Alison J 16               4) Newby, Mae C F 15              
       31.44  1:06.88    31.73  1:06.95    31.49  1:06.90    29.76  1:01.97
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:43.67    4:23.10  
     1) Elshoff, Allison M 15           2) Salvino, Helena S 15           
     3) Kellum, Anastasia I 15          4) Hamilton, Alyssa M 15          
       30.88  1:05.60    31.10  1:05.60    32.09  1:08.57    30.17  1:03.33
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:21.79    4:23.41  
     1) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F 18     2) Penner, Julianna 16            
     3) Hanson, Anneliese J 15          4) Marcus, Audrey D 16            
       30.54  1:03.82    31.74  1:05.22    32.14  1:07.49    31.35  1:06.88
  9 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:14.08    4:24.24  
     1) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16        2) Teegarden, Margaret M 15       
     3) Wing, Renee M 15                4) Shorten, Ellie M 16            
       32.55  1:08.00    30.81  1:05.96    31.93  1:07.24    30.40  1:03.04
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:16.52    4:29.18  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 15           2) Findlay, Ashley A 16           
     3) Becerra, Erica C 17             4) Larbig, Dorienne S 16          
       30.38  1:03.73    32.12  1:07.37    32.28  1:08.59    32.60  1:09.49
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:30.14    4:32.99  
     1) Soricut, Andreea I 16           2) Pitman, Emily A 16             
     3) Wrigley, Katie E 16             4) Mesina, Jazmine M 15           
       31.86  1:05.59    31.46  1:07.74    32.41  1:08.63    33.93  1:11.03
 12 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 4:46.10    4:33.08  
     1) Wilson, Kelly T 15              2) Breard, Clarissa D 15          
     3) Blumkin, Sara K 16              4) Kim, Natalie F 15              
       31.31  1:06.23    32.12  1:07.72    34.00  1:10.74    31.84  1:08.39
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:02.61         DQ  
     1) Endaya, Grace E 16              2) Monroe, Teagan J 17            
     3) Miya, Eve M 18                  4) Bloom, Makenna L 15            
       30.06  1:02.18    29.66  1:01.77    34.78  1:12.51    31.55  1:06.25
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:18.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         9:04.78    8:59.22  
     1) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F 18     2) Tanabe, Kae 16                 
     3) Penner, Julianna 16             4) Shapiro, Isabelle A 16         
       31.21  1:04.96  1:40.17  2:34.96    12.71    47.15  1:22.47  1:56.98
       31.01  1:04.54  1:39.02  2:13.33    31.14  1:05.60  1:39.83  2:13.95
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     9:02.58    9:13.52  
     1) Brennan, Jamie L 15             2) Suelzle, Sierra E 15           
     3) Campbell, Macie S 16            4) French, Kennedy G 15           
       30.42  1:03.67  1:38.40  2:12.12    32.29  1:08.88  1:44.85  2:20.28
       31.41  1:06.46  1:43.52  2:20.15    31.55  1:07.18  1:44.04  2:20.97
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            9:34.54    9:32.16  
     1) Thornton, Molly I 18            2) Bian, Hedy 15                  
     3) Brueckner, Lyndsey E 16         4) Okada, Asia J 15               
       31.81  1:06.33  1:41.62  2:16.68    32.43  1:08.50  1:45.25  2:21.95
       34.37  1:12.01  1:50.70  2:28.65    33.36  1:10.24  1:47.03  2:24.88
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                             10:15.28    9:35.18  
     1) Spangler, Madeline R 15         2) Dodd, Kaila A 15               
     3) Seward, Emma E 15               4) Pantell, Lindsay S 18          
       34.36  1:13.26  1:54.17  2:34.46    33.74  1:12.19  1:50.65  2:27.77
       30.54  1:05.52  1:41.77  2:16.51    29.86  1:04.40  1:40.74  2:16.44
  5 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         9:57.11    9:38.03  
     1) Marcus, Audrey D 16             2) Kuwata, Heather A 16           
     3) Sim, Ellie G 16                 4) Hanson, Anneliese J 15         
       33.14  1:09.07  1:46.72  2:23.92    32.94  1:10.07  1:46.86  2:23.73
       34.31  1:13.70  1:54.41  2:33.79    31.93  1:06.72  1:42.26  2:16.59
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     9:47.22    9:47.21  
     1) Kramer, Kate L 16               2) Quayle, Sarah E 15             
     3) Wrigley, Katie E 16             4) Chang, Emma M 16               
       33.30  1:09.62  1:46.63  2:22.85    32.25  1:08.59  1:46.49  2:23.20
       35.21  1:16.56  1:56.62  2:35.52    33.51  1:10.08  1:48.05  2:25.64
  7 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                10:15.01   10:00.08  
     1) Blumkin, Sara K 16              2) Macasaet, Raelle A 15          
     3) Wilson, Kelly T 15              4) Kim, Natalie F 15              
       33.60  1:10.92  1:49.23  2:26.82    34.62  1:13.40  1:53.98  2:33.19
       34.32  1:12.56  1:52.75  2:32.53    33.66  1:11.46  1:50.60  2:27.54
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    9:02.67         DQ  
     1) Monroe, Teagan J 17             2) Endaya, Grace E 16             
     3) Bloom, Makenna L 15             4) Williams, Emily C 15           
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:13.00    2:05.83  
     1) Leaf, Jordan C 17               2) Mortenson, Katrina E 16        
     3) Young, Georgia G 17             4) Chen, Dylan R 17               
       32.76    36.54    29.44    27.09                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:10.00    2:07.06  
     1) Chang, Emma M 16                2) Brennan, Jamie L 15            
     3) French, Kennedy G 15            4) Quayle, Sarah E 15             
       34.19    34.08    30.79    28.00                                    
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:11.00    2:07.53  
     1) Ung, Amy Q 16                   2) Ung, Carmen Q 18               
     3) Poon, Kelly V 17                4) Ung, Michelle 16               
       32.02    33.68    31.42    30.41                                    
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:12.00    2:08.97  
     1) Ciborowski, Lauren E 15         2) Patino, Adriana V 15           
     3) Delgado, Anicka R 17            4) Lowe, Taylor E 15              
       34.57    36.97    27.89    29.54                                    
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:11.00    2:09.27  
     1) Hayon, Gaby 17                  2) Parral, Angele F 15            
     3) Hayon, Arielle 15               4) Mashkovich, Ellie R 16         
       34.87    37.08    28.94    28.38                                    
  6 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:10.00    2:09.76  
     1) Shapiro, Isabelle A 16          2) Marcus, Audrey D 16            
     3) Penner, Julianna 16             4) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F 18    
       31.82    36.30    32.25    29.39                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:18.00    2:12.50  
     1) Onimura, Yuri 15                2) Koehler, Emma L 15             
     3) Murray, Claire O 15             4) Campbell, Macie S 16           
       34.80    38.54    30.73    28.43                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:21.66    2:12.78  
     1) Noriega, Lilliana M 15          2) Newby, Mae C F 15              
     3) Farias, Celia S 17              4) Wong, Alison J 16              
       35.29    36.19    31.60    29.70                                    
  9 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:27.69    2:14.77  
     1) Breard, Clarissa D 15           2) Kim, Natalie F 15              
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 15           4) Blumkin, Sara K 16             
       37.33    36.37    32.02    29.05                                    
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:17.00    2:15.07  
     1) Shorten, Ellie M 16             2) Wennerstrom, Claire M 16       
     3) Teegarden, Margaret M 15        4) Launais, Isabella K 16         
       34.36    39.28    32.18    29.25                                    
 11 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:21.00    2:15.51  
     1) Monroe, Teagan J 17             2) Miya, Eve M 18                 
     3) Endaya, Grace E 16              4) Bloom, Makenna L 15            
       31.72    44.63    31.23    27.93                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:18.30    2:16.66  
     1) Dodd, Kaila A 15                2) Yoo, Rebecca Y 17              
     3) Seward, Emma E 15               4) Pantell, Lindsay S 18          
       38.25    40.32    29.65    28.44                                    
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         2:22.00    2:19.00  
     1) Sim, Ellie G 16                 2) Kuwata, Heather A 16           
     3) Tanabe, Kae 16                  4) Hanson, Anneliese J 15         
       35.57    39.94    34.71    28.78                                    
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:27.00    2:19.22  
     1) Beretta, Emma 16                2) Mesina, Jazmine M 15           
     3) Kramer, Kate L 16               4) Pitman, Emily A 16             
       34.53    38.63    35.74    30.32                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:42.61    4:40.93  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 15           2) Larbig, Dorienne S 16          
     3) Robinson, Caitlyn R 16          4) Bish, Andrea M 16              
       34.11  1:09.35    38.09  1:21.25    31.50  1:08.45    29.69  1:01.88
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:37.25    4:41.03  
     1) Chang, Emma M 16                2) Brennan, Jamie L 15            
     3) French, Kennedy G 15            4) Suelzle, Sierra E 15           
       34.89  1:15.49    33.08  1:15.05    32.06  1:07.90    30.02  1:02.59
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:37.71    4:41.60  
     1) Shapiro, Isabelle A 16          2) Marcus, Audrey D 16            
     3) Penner, Julianna 16             4) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F 18    
       32.62  1:07.69    36.95  1:22.25    32.85  1:08.99    29.63  1:02.67
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:38.30    4:42.83  
     1) Ung, Amy Q 16                   2) Ung, Carmen Q 18               
     3) Poon, Kelly V 17                4) Ung, Michelle 16               
       33.51  1:09.04    34.60  1:15.89    33.05  1:09.72    32.07  1:08.18
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:48.11    4:49.23  
     1) Quayle, Sarah E 15              2) Koehler, Emma L 15             
     3) Murray, Claire O 15             4) Campbell, Macie S 16           
       34.83  1:13.01    37.63  1:21.67    31.82  1:10.94    29.73  1:03.61
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              5:21.91    4:55.79  
     1) Seward, Emma E 15               2) Yoo, Rebecca Y 17              
     3) Pantell, Lindsay S 18           4) Dodd, Kaila A 15               
       36.09  1:14.89    40.36  1:25.15    32.42  1:10.09    31.82  1:05.66
  7 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 5:21.86    5:00.83  
     1) Wilson, Kelly T 15              2) Blumkin, Sara K 16             
     3) Macasaet, Raelle A 15           4) Kim, Natalie F 15              
       39.40  1:21.14    38.03  1:22.54    32.49  1:12.54    30.69  1:04.61
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         5:00.95    5:05.70  
     1) Hanson, Anneliese J 15          2) Kuwata, Heather A 16           
     3) Tanabe, Kae 16                  4) Sim, Ellie G 16                
       34.96  1:11.53    41.92  1:29.84    35.06  1:20.27    27.44  1:04.06
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:45.66    5:07.40  
     1) Miya, Eve M 18                  2) Endaya, Grace E 16             
     3) Monroe, Teagan J 17             4) Bloom, Makenna L 15            
       44.76  1:31.76    40.56  1:26.00    31.10  1:07.65    29.48  1:01.99
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     5:12.44         DQ  
     1) Sridevan, Sanoja C 15           2) Mesina, Jazmine M 15           
     3) Soricut, Andreea I 16           4) Kramer, Kate L 16              
       41.51  1:25.11    40.02  1:26.44    35.09  1:15.07    19.67         
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:47.67         DQ  
     1) Brueckner, Lyndsey E 16         2) Bian, Hedy 15                  
     3) Thornton, Molly I 18            4) Okada, Asia J 15               
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   5:02.45         DQ  
     1) Gamble, Brittney L 16           2) Fristoe, Catie C 15            
     3) Pritchett, Elizabeth A 17       4) Findlay, Ashley A 16           
       39.93  1:22.06    38.04  1:21.54    34.74  1:12.85    31.36  1:05.45
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                27.15      27.29  
  2 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA                28.02      27.82  
  3 Flores, Layla X           15 TNT-CC                 28.46      27.86  
  4 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                28.34      27.89  
  4 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                27.70      27.89  
  6 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA                28.41      28.18  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                28.54      28.43  
  8 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA                28.40      28.57  
Consolations
  9 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA                29.02      28.39  
 10 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA                28.81      28.59  
 11 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                28.82      28.64  
 12 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA                29.24      28.88  
 13 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA                29.08      28.99  
 14 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA                28.80      29.11  
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA                29.08      29.30  
 16 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA                29.11      29.61  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                26.58      27.15  
  2 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                27.56      27.70  
  3 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA                27.48      28.02  
  4 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA                27.91      28.09  
  5 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                27.71      28.34  
  6 Bloom, Makenna L          15 BUEN-CA                28.18      28.40  
  7 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA                28.05      28.41  
  8 Flores, Layla X           15 TNT-CC                 27.75      28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA                27.85      28.54  
 10 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN                27.90      28.78  
 11 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA                28.49      28.80  
 12 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA                28.75      28.81  
 13 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA                28.18      28.82  
 14 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA                28.74      29.02  
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA                28.80      29.08  
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA                28.93      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA                28.58      29.11  
 18 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA                29.03      29.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA                28.26      29.32  
 20 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA                28.92      29.35  
 20 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA                28.91      29.35  
 22 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 28.14      29.51  
 23 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                28.64      29.56  
 24 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA                29.72      29.60  
 25 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA                 28.83      29.67  
 26 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA                 28.52      29.70  
 27 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA                 28.44      29.72  
 28 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA                28.35      29.83  
 29 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA                28.69      29.94  
 30 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA                28.69      30.07  
 31 Wong, Alison J            16 LASC-CA                28.47      30.08  
 32 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA                28.58      30.96  
 -- Okada, Amy A              20 RYL-CA                 27.09     X26.85  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                59.24      58.05  
      28.05   30.00                                                
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA                59.00      59.49  
      28.87   30.62                                                
  3 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA              1:01.66      59.70  
      28.64   31.06                                                
  4 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              1:01.65      59.82  
      29.36   30.46                                                
  5 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              1:01.24      59.95  
      29.05   30.90                                                
  6 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:00.69    1:00.33  
      28.92   31.41                                                
  7 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:01.65    1:01.16  
      29.56   31.60                                                
  8 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:01.67    1:01.90  
      29.75   32.15                                                
Consolations
  9 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              1:01.71    1:00.79  
      29.22   31.57                                                
 10 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              1:02.13    1:01.36  
      29.74   31.62                                                
 11 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              1:02.29    1:01.98  
      29.75   32.23                                                
 12 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              1:02.27    1:02.25  
      29.63   32.62                                                
 13 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              1:01.90    1:02.47  
      29.99   32.48                                                
 14 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA              1:02.47    1:02.52  
      30.08   32.44                                                
 15 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              1:01.88    1:02.53  
      30.05   32.48                                                
 16 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:02.44    1:02.81  
      30.12   32.69                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA                58.87      59.00  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                57.99      59.24  
  3 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA                59.32    1:00.69  
  4 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA                59.19    1:01.24  
  5 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:01.49    1:01.65  
  5 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA                59.70    1:01.65  
  7 Chen, Dylan R             17 ALPH-CA              1:00.60    1:01.66  
  8 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:00.29    1:01.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              1:01.49    1:01.71  
 10 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              1:01.93    1:01.88  
 11 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              1:01.77    1:01.90  
 12 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              1:00.72    1:02.13  
 13 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              1:00.79    1:02.27  
 14 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              1:01.76    1:02.29  
 15 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:00.56    1:02.44  
 16 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA              1:01.30    1:02.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Layla X           15 TNT-CC               1:00.80    1:02.50  
 18 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:01.41    1:02.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               1:00.97    1:02.70  
 20 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA              1:01.65    1:02.88  
 21 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              1:00.96    1:03.12  
 22 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              1:01.95    1:03.17  
 23 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:00.14    1:03.40  
 24 Hidalgo, Anna             16 PVST-CA              1:01.44    1:03.63  
 25 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:00.36    1:03.68  
 26 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA              1:01.69    1:03.73  
 27 Paredes, Savanna A        17 CSSC-CA              1:04.58    1:03.74  
 28 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              1:00.47    1:04.17  
 29 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              1:01.82    1:04.97  
 30 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:00.43    1:05.61  
 31 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA               1:02.49    1:06.00  
 32 Whitehead, Nicole A       18 PATH-CA              1:02.57    1:06.90  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              2:09.33    2:06.72  
      29.25   31.43   32.95   33.09                                
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:09.75    2:08.01  
      29.98   32.50   32.98   32.55                                
  3 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:13.45    2:11.10  
      30.70   33.18   34.20   33.02                                
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              2:13.39    2:11.32  
      30.64   33.21   33.97   33.50                                
  5 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              2:13.10    2:11.53  
      30.61   32.71   34.15   34.06                                
  6 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               2:13.54    2:12.72  
      31.97   33.40   33.99   33.36                                
  7 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               2:14.23    2:13.39  
      31.46   33.31   34.16   34.46                                
  8 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              2:12.32    2:13.86  
      30.51   33.55   35.02   34.78                                
Consolations
  9 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:15.74    2:14.10  
      31.42   34.02   35.00   33.66                                
 10 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              2:15.41    2:14.38  
      31.43   34.53   35.49   32.93                                
 11 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               2:15.02    2:14.52  
      32.03   33.83   34.79   33.87                                
 12 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:17.15    2:17.29  
      31.77   34.86   35.60   35.06                                
 13 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              2:18.63    2:17.73  
      31.63   34.38   36.17   35.55                                
 14 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              2:16.23    2:18.89  
      32.49   35.00   35.89   35.51                                
 15 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              2:15.41    2:20.90  
      32.31   35.22   36.70   36.67                                
 16 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:16.53    2:24.08  
      32.68   36.19   37.89   37.32                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              2:15.96    2:09.33  
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:09.44    2:09.75  
    1:02.00 1:07.75                                                
  3 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              2:12.94    2:12.32  
    1:03.90 1:08.42                                                
  4 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              2:12.67    2:13.10  
    1:03.90 1:09.20                                                
  5 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              2:12.25    2:13.39  
    1:04.08 1:09.31                                                
  6 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:12.60    2:13.45  
    1:04.38 1:09.05    0.07                                        
  7 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               2:15.34    2:13.54  
    1:04.80 1:08.74                                                
  8 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               2:14.83    2:14.23  
    1:04.81 1:09.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               2:15.75    2:15.02  
    1:06.39 1:08.63                                                
 10 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              2:16.60    2:15.41  
    1:06.10 1:09.31                                                
 10 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              2:16.98    2:15.41  
    1:05.57 1:09.84                                                
 12 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:14.73    2:15.74  
    1:05.88 1:09.86                                                
 13 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              2:14.45    2:16.23  
    1:05.96 1:10.27                                                
 14 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:16.76    2:16.53  
    1:06.63 1:09.90                                                
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:15.83    2:17.15  
    1:05.52 1:11.63                                                
 16 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              2:11.58    2:18.63  
    1:05.34 1:13.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              2:11.81    2:18.86  
    1:06.63 1:12.23                                                
 18 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA              2:17.06    2:19.88  
    1:08.31 1:11.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snowden, Cameron B        15 PATH-CA              2:15.87    2:20.16  
    1:07.16 1:12.91            0.13                                
 20 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              2:12.17    2:20.37  
    1:07.42 1:13.09                                                
 21 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              2:13.08    2:20.52  
    1:07.37 1:13.39                                                
 22 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              2:16.48    2:20.95  
    1:08.09 1:12.86                                                
 23 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:16.28    2:21.33  
    1:08.60 1:12.73                                                
 24 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:15.74    2:21.51  
    1:08.00 1:13.45    0.06                                        
 25 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               2:16.44    2:23.72  
    1:09.89 1:13.83                                                
 26 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA              2:15.48    2:25.75  
    1:11.57 1:14.18                                                
 -- Ninness, Maija C          19 SBSC-CA              2:13.03         X   
 -- Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:16.27   X2:23.61  
    1:08.85 1:14.76                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               4:35.59    4:33.53  
      32.15   33.93   34.24   34.49   34.71   34.86   34.84   34.31
  2 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              4:39.41    4:35.61  
      31.19   33.79   34.87   35.24   35.39   35.50   35.57   34.06
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              4:38.64    4:35.70  
      30.86   33.64   35.03   35.21   36.01   35.88   35.63   33.44
  4 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              4:44.03    4:40.74  
      31.85   34.79   35.64   35.62   36.15   36.22   36.14   34.33
  5 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               4:38.88    4:40.99  
      33.03   35.72   35.59   35.62   35.76   35.62   35.59   34.06
  6 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              4:42.71    4:42.01  
      31.80   35.18   36.03   36.18   36.54   36.53   35.68   34.07
  7 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               4:44.27    4:44.14  
      32.20   35.29   36.82   36.75   35.78   36.05   35.95   35.30
  8 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              4:43.95    4:47.78  
      32.20   34.88   36.19   36.35   37.07   37.20   37.34   36.55
Consolations
  9 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               4:48.30    4:40.72  
      32.54   34.85   36.12   35.82   36.25   35.95   35.99   33.20
 10 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               4:48.09    4:40.77  
      32.01   34.31   35.15   36.29   36.30   36.22   36.29   34.20
 11 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              4:50.09    4:48.19  
      33.22   36.14   36.21   36.64   36.58   36.95   36.50   35.95
 12 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              4:52.37    4:48.73  
      32.68   35.36   36.28   36.34   36.99   37.73   37.37   35.98
 13 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               4:49.48    4:48.78  
      34.07   36.87   36.96   36.66   36.45   36.71   36.14   34.92
 14 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              4:53.81    4:50.64  
      33.96   36.18   36.55   36.81   37.05   37.29   36.81   35.99
 15 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              4:50.31    4:52.62  
      34.26   37.05   37.11   37.24   36.97   37.12   36.99   35.88
 16 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              4:53.68    4:59.82  
      34.12   36.84   37.53   37.84   38.04   38.55   38.98   37.92
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               4:37.24    4:35.59  
    1:07.21 1:09.97 1:09.54 1:08.87                                
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              4:36.87    4:38.64  
    1:05.01 1:10.63 1:12.06 1:10.94                                
  3 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               4:36.70    4:38.88  
    1:08.75 1:10.65 1:10.68 1:08.80                                
  4 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              4:36.72    4:39.41  
    1:04.35 1:11.26 1:12.09 1:11.71                                
  5 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              4:40.76    4:42.71  
    1:06.39 1:12.01 1:12.65 1:11.66                                
  6 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              4:41.61    4:43.95  
    1:07.06 1:11.69 1:12.64 1:12.56                                
  7 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              4:45.85    4:44.03  
    1:07.72 1:13.09 1:13.50 1:09.72                                
  8 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               4:40.15    4:44.27  
    1:05.98 1:12.55 1:13.69 1:12.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  18 TSM-CA               4:42.39    4:48.09  
    1:07.83 1:12.70 1:14.04 1:13.52                                
 10 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               4:44.35    4:48.30  
    1:09.34 1:13.63 1:14.09 1:11.24                                
 11 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               4:42.87    4:49.48  
    1:10.60 1:14.31 1:13.49 1:11.08                                
 12 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              4:40.69    4:50.09  
    1:09.71 1:14.03 1:13.58 1:12.77                                
 13 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              4:45.55    4:50.31  
    1:10.41 1:13.30 1:14.02 1:12.58                                
 14 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              4:40.14    4:51.96  
    1:10.49 1:14.23 1:14.59 1:12.65                                
 15 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              4:41.87    4:52.37  
    1:10.43 1:14.43 1:14.56 1:12.95                                
 16 Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA              4:47.14    4:53.68  
    1:10.33 3:43.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              4:45.82    4:53.81  
    1:10.37 1:14.38 1:15.48 1:13.58                                
 18 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              4:45.09    4:54.78  
    1:08.94 1:15.47 1:15.94 1:14.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              4:44.76    4:55.53  
    1:09.53 1:15.54 1:16.23 1:14.23                                
 20 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              4:39.73    4:58.93  
    1:10.64 1:16.01 1:16.38 1:15.90                                
 21 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              4:44.42    4:59.52  
    1:11.08 1:16.85 1:16.77 1:14.82                                
 22 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              4:45.45    5:10.97  
    1:11.86 1:19.00 1:20.56 1:19.55                                
 23 Whitehead, Nicole A       18 PATH-CA              4:47.71    5:18.55  
    1:14.04 1:21.70 1:21.87 1:20.94                                
 -- McCarthy, Khloe B         21 UN-CA                4:28.51   X4:55.12  
    1:08.58 1:14.39 1:16.27 1:15.88                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               9:20.66    9:22.88  
    1:07.43 1:10.35 1:11.24 1:11.15 1:11.24 1:11.14 1:10.82 1:09.51
  2 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               9:35.37    9:36.84  
    1:11.37 1:13.28 1:12.95 1:12.67 1:11.95 1:12.46 1:12.36 1:09.80
  3 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA             10:04.65    9:44.35  
    1:08.63 1:13.35 1:13.83 1:14.26 1:14.30 1:14.60 1:13.63 1:11.75
  4 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA             10:01.21    9:48.86  
                    1:14.18 1:15.09 1:14.84 1:15.55 1:14.75 1:12.22
  5 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               9:49.54    9:48.97  
    1:08.74 1:12.96 1:13.78 1:14.83 1:14.26 1:15.07 1:15.28 1:14.05
  6 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              9:37.43    9:50.19  
    1:08.53 1:13.10 1:13.85 1:14.29 1:14.99 1:15.68 1:15.37 1:14.38
  7 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              9:44.86    9:54.19  
    1:10.72 1:15.06 1:15.28 1:15.82 1:15.30 1:14.84 1:14.54 1:12.63
  8 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA             10:15.75    9:58.89  
    1:11.23                                 1:26.22 2:30.49        
  9 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               9:48.23   10:01.85  
                    1:16.51 1:16.37 1:15.99 1:15.47 1:15.32 1:12.29
 10 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              9:52.76   10:02.42  
                    1:16.53 1:16.78 1:17.44 1:17.16 1:15.88 1:15.65
 11 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              9:34.69   10:05.15  
    1:10.71 1:16.11 1:16.07 1:16.80 1:16.98 1:17.03 1:16.46 1:14.99
 12 McIntyre, Elyse C         15 NCA-CA              10:11.88   10:19.20  
    1:09.89                                                 1:17.98
 13 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA              9:56.14   10:21.58  
    1:11.98 1:18.52 1:18.64 1:19.08 1:19.58 1:18.54 1:18.75 1:16.49
 14 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA              10:09.40   10:25.76  
    1:13.16 1:19.53 1:20.28 1:25.05 1:13.75 1:18.92 1:17.88 1:17.19
 15 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA             10:01.85   10:27.97  
    1:12.10 1:18.84 1:20.79 1:20.92 1:20.80 1:19.54 1:18.52 1:16.46
 16 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             10:11.12   10:36.21  
    1:15.75 1:21.07 1:21.41 1:20.79 1:19.97 1:20.77 1:19.40 1:17.05
 17 Miya, Eve M               18 BUEN-CA             10:19.02   10:43.89  
    1:16.22                                                 1:18.70
 -- Rynerson, Grace L         15 WAVE-CA             10:04.36  X10:11.65  
                    1:17.92                 1:17.44 1:17.53 1:15.37
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA              17:45.98   17:39.83  
    1:07.77 1:11.02 1:11.04 1:10.58 1:11.23 1:10.92 1:11.08 1:11.00
    1:10.92 1:10.09 1:11.87 1:11.08 1:11.25 1:11.03 1:08.95        
  2 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA              18:36.57   18:16.14  
    1:10.66 1:12.30 1:12.34 1:12.83 1:12.79 1:12.56 1:14.09 1:13.54
    1:13.73 1:13.52 1:13.37 1:14.19 1:07.65 1:18.78 1:13.79        
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA             18:30.65   18:37.82  
    1:10.13 1:14.42 1:14.87 1:14.69 1:14.67 1:14.77 1:15.28 1:15.20
    1:15.74 1:15.70 1:15.24 1:14.80 1:14.44 1:14.44 1:13.43        
  4 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA              19:04.84   18:48.88  
    1:09.43 1:15.25 1:15.23 1:15.85 1:15.10 1:15.68 1:16.17 1:15.67
    1:15.63 1:15.55 1:16.11 1:15.97 1:16.63 1:16.86 1:13.75        
  5 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA             18:52.51   19:00.18  
    1:10.70 1:13.73 1:15.38 1:16.10 1:15.77 1:16.80 1:16.42 1:17.23
    1:16.68 1:16.50 1:17.60 1:17.58 1:17.93 1:16.01 1:15.75        
  6 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA              19:38.47   19:02.44  
    1:10.64 1:14.03 1:15.11 1:16.27 1:16.18 1:17.00 1:17.29 1:17.22
    1:16.84 1:17.27 1:18.20 1:18.03 1:17.29 1:16.38 1:14.69        
  7 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA              18:28.28   19:03.24  
    1:08.39 1:14.94 1:15.97 1:16.06 1:16.83 1:17.10 1:17.75 1:16.81
    1:17.56 1:17.16 1:17.29 1:17.31 1:17.87 1:16.98 1:15.22        
  8 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA             18:29.89   19:27.63  
    1:10.94 1:16.40 1:17.57                                        
    1:18.75 1:18.79 1:19.53 1:19.42 1:19.81 1:18.68 1:15.57        
  9 Teegarden, Margaret M     15 CLSS-CA             19:08.24   19:31.23  
    1:11.64 1:18.28 1:19.00 1:18.80 1:18.59 1:19.09 1:18.86 1:18.62
    1:19.07 1:18.72 1:19.00 1:18.64 1:18.35 1:18.71 1:15.86        
 10 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA             19:28.97   19:53.15  
    1:14.59 1:19.99 1:20.61 1:20.51 1:20.77 1:20.26 1:20.15 1:20.26
    1:21.06 1:19.96 1:20.47 1:19.66 1:19.74 1:19.33 1:15.79        
 11 McIntyre, Elyse C         15 NCA-CA              19:28.06   19:58.06  
    1:10.83 1:17.06 1:18.65 1:20.17 1:20.75 1:21.23 1:21.72 1:21.53
    1:20.89 1:21.84 1:21.17 1:21.17 1:20.94 1:20.79 1:19.32        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               1:07.40    1:06.06  
      32.49   33.57                                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              1:10.21    1:07.11  
      33.17   33.94                                                
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              1:10.55    1:08.63  
      33.60   35.03                                                
  4 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:10.80    1:09.92  
      34.01   35.91                                                
  5 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              1:10.61    1:11.21  
      34.46   36.75                                                
  6 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:11.82    1:11.88  
      35.03   36.85                                                
  7 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:12.38  
      35.26   37.12                                                
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:12.76    1:13.04  
      34.84   38.20                                                
Consolations
  9 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              1:13.20    1:12.20  
      35.61   36.59                                                
 10 Flores, Layla X           15 TNT-CC               1:15.03    1:12.31  
      35.05   37.26                                                
 11 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:13.45    1:12.94  
      35.72   37.22                                                
 12 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:15.10    1:12.96  
      35.37   37.59                                                
 13 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              1:13.86    1:13.71  
      35.95   37.76                                                
 14 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              1:14.58    1:13.82  
      36.22   37.60                                                
 15 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:14.44    1:13.93  
      36.54   37.39                                                
 16 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:15.36    1:14.08  
      35.79   38.29                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               1:05.81    1:07.40  
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              1:07.04    1:10.21  
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              1:10.08    1:10.55  
  4 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              1:09.14    1:10.61  
  5 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:07.01    1:10.80  
  6 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:10.04    1:11.82  
  7 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:10.86    1:12.76  
  8 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:10.30    1:12.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              1:09.28    1:13.20  
 10 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:11.08    1:13.45  
 11 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              1:11.87    1:13.86  
 12 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:10.33    1:14.44  
 13 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              1:10.42    1:14.58  
 14 Flores, Layla X           15 TNT-CC               1:08.93    1:15.03  
 15 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:13.58    1:15.10  
 16 Yoon, Emily S             15 CANY-CA              1:11.32    1:15.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:12.11    1:15.36  
 18 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              1:09.79    1:15.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               1:10.49    1:15.84  
 20 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA              1:11.36    1:15.88  
 21 Murray, Claire O          15 CITI-CA              1:09.36    1:16.01  
 22 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              1:16.77    1:16.27  
 23 Hidalgo, Anna             16 PVST-CA              1:10.98    1:16.82  
 24 Wong, Alison J            16 LASC-CA              1:11.89    1:17.95  
 25 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:09.35    1:19.21  
 26 Wing, Renee M             15 CLSS-CA              1:11.02    1:19.31  
 27 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA               1:12.28    1:20.03  
 28 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:10.06    1:20.56  
 29 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              1:12.55    1:20.74  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               2:24.04    2:23.41  
      34.82   36.28   36.12   36.19                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:27.47    2:25.68  
      35.07   36.75   37.20   36.66                                
  3 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:32.04    2:28.96  
      35.10   37.63   38.82   37.41                                
  4 Hanson, Anneliese J       15 TSM-CA               2:31.35    2:30.10  
      36.45   37.98   38.22   37.45                                
  5 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:35.77    2:37.49  
      36.97   39.52   40.74   40.26                                
  6 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:38.72    2:38.21  
      36.89   39.91   41.01   40.40                                
  7 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              2:38.94    2:38.71  
      37.97   40.90   40.37   39.47                                
  8 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:38.66    2:39.88  
      37.45   40.01   41.70   40.72                                
Consolations
  9 Donnelly, Allison E       16 CCAT-CA              2:43.26    2:38.14  
      37.79   39.81   40.46   40.08                                
 10 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              2:42.73    2:39.40  
      37.90   39.99   41.02   40.49                                
 11 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               2:45.33    2:40.18  
      38.21   40.63   40.89   40.45                                
 12 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:45.27    2:41.53  
      37.66   40.55   42.50   40.82                                
 13 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:43.91    2:43.26  
      37.91   40.80   42.33   42.22                                
 14 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:46.90    2:50.73  
      39.31   42.99   44.60   43.83                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               2:21.40    2:24.04  
    1:09.54 1:14.50                                                
  2 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:31.03    2:27.47  
    1:12.71 1:14.76                                                
  3 Hanson, Anneliese J       15 TSM-CA               2:41.08    2:31.35  
    1:15.07 1:16.28                                                
  4 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:29.09    2:32.04  
    1:14.05 1:17.99                                                
  5 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:37.49    2:35.77  
    1:16.79 1:18.98                                                
  6 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              2:28.22    2:37.47  
    1:16.94 1:20.53                                                
  7 Shorten, Ellie M          16 CLSS-CA              2:29.19    2:37.92  
    1:17.36 1:20.56                                                
  8 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:33.16    2:38.66  
    1:16.45 1:22.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:34.46    2:38.72  
    1:16.42 1:22.30                                                
 10 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              2:38.29    2:38.94  
    1:18.74 1:20.20                                                
 11 Lu, Sarah S               17 PVST-CA              2:33.84    2:41.61  
    1:19.92 1:21.69                                                
 12 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              2:36.67    2:42.73  
    1:18.52 1:24.21                                                
 13 Donnelly, Allison E       16 CCAT-CA              2:38.87    2:43.26  
    1:20.25 1:23.01                                                
 14 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:39.21    2:43.91  
    1:19.07 1:24.84                                                
 15 Hayon, Gaby               17 CCAT-CA              2:39.95    2:45.27  
    1:19.76 1:25.51                                                
 16 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               2:40.06    2:45.33  
    1:20.88 1:24.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              2:38.59    2:46.33  
    1:20.22 1:26.11                                                
 18 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              2:38.00    2:46.90  
    1:19.97 1:26.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wing, Renee M             15 CLSS-CA              2:37.76    2:49.77  
    1:21.73 1:28.04                                                
 20 Dilao, Lizzie C           16 MVN-CA               2:42.56    2:50.21  
    1:22.39 1:27.82                                                
 21 Wong, Alison J            16 LASC-CA              2:41.00    2:50.60  
    1:22.92 1:27.68                                                
 22 Macasaet, Raelle A        15 PVPB-CA              2:42.44    2:52.77  
    1:22.76 1:30.01                                                
 23 Helscher, Peyton C        15 RTLR-CA              2:41.69    2:53.46  
    1:25.14 1:28.32                                                
 24 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              2:41.80    2:53.68  
    1:24.26 1:29.42                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:23.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA              1:17.81    1:14.36  
      34.90   39.46                                                
  2 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:17.17    1:15.17  
      35.08   40.09                                                
  3 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              1:20.74    1:17.48  
      37.03   40.45                                                
  4 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:21.41    1:18.82  
      36.97   41.85                                                
  5 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               1:20.19    1:19.54  
      37.55   41.99                                                
  6 Blumkin, Sara K           16 PVPB-CA              1:21.39    1:21.86  
      38.41   43.45                                                
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              1:21.33    1:22.66  
      38.79   43.87                                                
  8 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              1:21.53    1:22.71  
      38.64   44.07                                                
Consolations
  9 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              1:22.99    1:21.13  
      38.53   42.60                                                
 10 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:22.27    1:21.55  
      38.25   43.30                                                
 11 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              1:24.04    1:22.08  
      38.01   44.07                                                
 12 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              1:24.58    1:23.98  
      40.52   43.46                                                
 13 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:24.22    1:24.18  
      39.27   44.91                                                
 14 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              1:24.49    1:24.44  
      39.52   44.92                                                
 15 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:23.97    1:24.93  
      39.37   45.56                                                
 16 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:24.48    1:25.15  
      40.13   45.02                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:23.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:15.32    1:17.17  
  2 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA              1:15.02    1:17.81  
  3 Hayon, Arielle            15 CCAT-CA              1:17.80    1:18.92  
  4 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               1:21.23    1:20.19  
  5 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              1:20.60    1:20.74  
  6 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              1:17.34    1:21.33  
  7 Blumkin, Sara K           16 PVPB-CA              1:19.19    1:21.39  
  8 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:15.42    1:21.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              1:23.12    1:21.53  
 10 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              1:20.61    1:22.27  
 11 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              1:20.44    1:22.99  
 12 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               1:18.53    1:23.97  
 13 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              1:20.68    1:24.04  
 14 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              1:22.87    1:24.22  
 15 Rusalov, Kira E           16 CITI-CA              1:21.09    1:24.48  
 16 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              1:20.67    1:24.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              1:21.59    1:24.58  
 18 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:20.71    1:24.71  
 18 Garritano, Isabella G     17 PUMA-CA              1:21.51    1:24.71  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:23.28    1:24.90  
 21 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              1:22.51    1:25.41  
 22 Flores, Layla X           15 TNT-CC               1:16.13    1:25.50  
 23 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:23.56    1:25.59  
 24 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA              1:21.98    1:25.87  
 25 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:22.05    1:25.93  
 26 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              1:18.98    1:27.27  
 27 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              1:19.79    1:27.29  
 28 Endaya, Grace E           16 BUEN-CA              1:19.11    1:27.58  
 29 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              1:20.96    1:27.82  
 30 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:18.76    1:28.02  
 31 Pinedo, Maya G            15 MVN-CA               1:19.44    1:29.63  
 32 Hamilton, Alyssa M        15 PATH-CA              1:22.22    1:30.19  
 33 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               1:23.24    1:31.14  
 34 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:20.34    1:31.49  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:54.20    2:47.70  
      37.04   41.81   43.62   45.23                                
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              2:50.65    2:47.76  
      38.22   42.74   43.77   43.03                                
  3 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:48.57    2:47.78  
      39.25   42.88   43.22   42.43                                
  4 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               2:54.99    2:48.94  
      38.30   42.14   44.19   44.31                                
  5 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA              2:51.07    2:50.70  
      37.03   43.06   44.91   45.70                                
  6 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:50.68    2:51.80  
      38.39   43.66   44.66   45.09                                
  7 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:56.51    2:52.27  
      39.86   44.63   44.66   43.12                                
  8 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:55.49    2:53.10  
      38.60   44.36   44.39   45.75                                
Consolations
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:57.36    2:50.68  
      40.47   44.64   43.21   42.36                                
 10 Thornton, Molly I         18 RAA-CA               2:58.09    2:51.52  
      38.15   44.52   44.89   43.96                                
 11 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:57.04    2:52.99  
      39.48   43.53   44.68   45.30                                
 12 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              2:58.79    2:56.83  
      41.57   44.21   46.06   44.99                                
 13 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              2:59.94    2:59.58  
      41.11   45.86   46.11   46.50                                
 14 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              3:02.78    2:59.91  
      40.13   45.80   46.45   47.53                                
 15 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              3:01.21    3:02.76  
      41.98   46.49   47.28   47.01                                
 16 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              3:03.19    3:06.33  
      42.69   46.39   48.75   48.50                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:51.05    2:48.57  
    1:22.52 1:26.05                                                
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              2:54.96    2:50.65  
    1:22.55 1:28.10                                                
  3 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:51.13    2:50.68  
    1:21.79 1:28.89                                                
  4 Ung, Carmen Q             18 MPMR-CA              2:44.41    2:51.07  
    1:20.67 1:30.40                                                
  5 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:54.75    2:54.20  
    1:20.86 1:33.34                                                
  6 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               2:44.74    2:54.99  
    1:24.38 1:30.61                                                
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:53.48    2:55.49  
    1:23.28 1:32.21                                                
  8 Larbig, Dorienne S        16 SBSC-CA              2:52.53    2:56.51  
    1:24.79 1:31.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fristoe, Catie C          15 SBSC-CA              2:52.57    2:57.04  
    1:24.15 1:32.89                                                
 10 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:55.12    2:57.36  
    1:28.00 1:29.36                                                
 11 Thornton, Molly I         18 RAA-CA               2:55.65    2:58.09  
    1:25.68 1:32.41                                                
 12 Sekhon, Kavita R          15 BRSC-CA              2:58.19    2:58.79  
    1:26.08 1:32.71                                                
 13 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              2:55.21    2:59.94  
    1:26.89 1:33.05                                                
 14 Rush, Ashley E            15 DALD-CA              3:00.91    3:01.21  
    1:27.94 1:33.27                                                
 15 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              2:56.79    3:02.52  
    1:27.29 1:35.23                                                
 16 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:58.54    3:02.78  
    1:27.99 1:34.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:52.65    3:02.95  
    1:27.38 1:35.57                                                
 18 Findlay, Ashley A         16 SBSC-CA              2:58.51    3:03.19  
    1:27.39 1:35.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blumkin, Sara K           16 PVPB-CA              2:55.99    3:03.68  
    1:27.47 1:36.21                                                
 20 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              2:51.03    3:04.18  
    1:25.64 1:38.54                                                
 21 Mesina, Jazmine M         15 CITI-CA              2:51.43    3:04.63  
    1:27.09 1:37.54                                                
 22 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               2:58.91    3:04.88  
    1:26.58 1:38.30                                                
 23 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:56.91    3:05.68  
    1:29.12 1:36.56                                                
 24 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              3:03.34    3:06.17  
    1:29.08 1:37.09                                                
 25 McIntyre, Elyse C         15 NCA-CA               3:01.00    3:07.21  
    1:28.86 1:38.35                                                
 26 Salvino, Helena S         15 PATH-CA              3:04.60    3:07.39  
    1:26.49 1:40.90                                                
 27 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA              2:59.90    3:07.54  
    1:29.31 1:38.23                                                
 28 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               3:04.25    3:07.86  
    1:30.73 1:37.13                                                
 29 Wood, Rachel M            16 PUMA-CA              2:59.00    3:08.19  
    1:29.55 1:38.64                                                
 30 Wennerstrom, Claire M     16 CLSS-CA              2:57.26    3:08.41  
    1:29.61 1:38.80                                                
 31 Kellum, Anastasia I       15 PATH-CA              2:58.34    3:09.90  
    1:28.66 1:41.24                                                
 32 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               2:52.20    3:12.08  
    1:30.00 1:42.08                                                
 33 Nguyen, Kasey N           16 CSSC-CA              3:01.32    3:12.71  
    1:33.42 1:39.29                                                
 34 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:53.95    3:13.82  
    1:32.81 1:41.01                                                
 35 Sridevan, Sanoja C        15 CITI-CA              3:04.19    3:16.90  
    1:34.33 1:42.57                                                
 36 Ung, Michelle             16 MPMR-CA              3:01.13    3:23.56  
    1:38.02 1:45.54                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              1:06.08    1:04.69  
      30.67   34.02                                                
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              1:08.00    1:05.02  
      30.59   34.43                                                
  3 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              1:05.91    1:05.23  
      30.37   34.86                                                
  4 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              1:07.56    1:06.68  
      31.12   35.56                                                
  5 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               1:06.94    1:07.08  
      31.87   35.21                                                
  6 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:07.50    1:07.30  
      31.62   35.68                                                
  7 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:08.90    1:07.49  
      31.25   36.24                                                
  8 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:07.68    1:07.65  
      31.32   36.33                                                
Consolations
  9 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              1:09.59    1:07.52  
      31.96   35.56                                                
  9 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              1:09.65    1:07.52  
      31.57   35.95                                                
 11 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:10.82    1:08.62  
      31.96   36.66                                                
 12 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:11.35    1:09.66  
      32.74   36.92                                                
 13 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              1:10.87    1:10.30  
      33.45   36.85                                                
 14 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:09.24    1:10.33  
      32.04   38.29                                                
 15 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               1:11.04    1:10.69  
      33.07   37.62                                                
 16 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA              1:09.94    1:10.89  
      32.76   38.13                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              1:05.31    1:05.91  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              1:04.95    1:06.08  
  3 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               1:07.12    1:06.94  
  4 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:07.72    1:07.50  
  5 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              1:08.19    1:07.56  
  6 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:09.55    1:07.68  
  7 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              1:03.81    1:08.00  
  8 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              1:08.79    1:08.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:08.91    1:09.24  
 10 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              1:06.70    1:09.59  
 11 Robinson, Caitlyn R       16 SBSC-CA              1:07.25    1:09.65  
 12 Kwang, Emerald L          17 RORA-CA              1:08.34    1:09.94  
 13 Campbell, Macie S         16 CITI-CA              1:08.01    1:10.82  
 14 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              1:08.96    1:10.87  
 15 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               1:08.90    1:11.04  
 16 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               1:09.09    1:11.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              1:09.28    1:12.04  
 18 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    17 SBSC-CA              1:08.63    1:12.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              1:08.14    1:12.99  
 20 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              1:09.40    1:13.08  
 21 Farias, Celia S           17 LASC-CA              1:09.99    1:13.78  
 22 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              1:10.40    1:15.00  
 23 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               1:09.99    1:16.41  
 -- Ninness, Maija C          19 SBSC-CA              1:05.64         X   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:40.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               2:24.26    2:22.53  
      32.35   35.84   37.07   37.27                                
  2 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               2:27.54    2:25.74  
      34.03   36.98   37.61   37.12                                
  3 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              2:33.77    2:28.87  
      32.40   37.47   38.53   40.47                                
  4 Becerra, Erica C          17 SBSC-CA              2:37.10    2:29.03  
      33.99   37.68   39.48   37.88                                
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              2:35.41    2:29.50  
      33.85   38.28   38.72   38.65                                
  6 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               2:34.88    2:30.98  
      34.46   38.22   39.78   38.52                                
  7 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:36.98    2:37.01  
      33.73   37.87   41.20   44.21                                
  8 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:38.83    2:43.24  
      34.82   40.13   43.31   44.98                                
Consolations
  9 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               2:41.13    2:36.99  
      35.69   40.13   40.71   40.46                                
 10 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:39.84    2:37.01  
      35.73   40.31   40.81   40.16                                
 11 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:41.82    2:37.47  
      35.34   40.90   41.65   39.58                                
 12 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:45.30    2:39.57  
      34.06   40.04   41.77   43.70                                
 13 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:42.42    2:41.05  
      35.39   39.26   42.57   43.83                                
 14 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              2:47.91    2:43.61  
      36.13   41.48   43.89   42.11                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:40.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA               2:22.14    2:24.26  
    1:09.41 1:14.85                                                
  2 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               2:28.01    2:27.54  
    1:12.05 1:15.49                                                
  3 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              2:30.37    2:33.77  
    1:11.28 1:22.49                                                
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               2:31.39    2:34.88  
    1:13.14 1:21.74                                                
  5 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              2:33.39    2:35.41  
    1:13.78 1:21.63                                                
  6 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:34.50    2:36.98  
    1:12.93 1:24.05                                                
  7 Becerra, Erica C          17 SBSC-CA              2:28.84    2:37.10  
    1:15.19 1:21.91                                                
  8 Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:35.34    2:38.83  
    1:14.19 1:24.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:31.47    2:39.84  
    1:13.24 1:26.60                                                
 10 Seward, Emma E            15 SHRK-CA              2:36.99    2:40.11  
    1:13.54 1:26.57                                                
 11 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              2:35.29    2:40.70  
    1:14.08 1:26.62                                                
 12 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               2:34.17    2:41.13  
    1:15.40 1:25.73                                                
 13 Ciborowski, Lauren E      15 GSC-CA               2:34.40    2:41.82  
    1:14.70 1:27.12                                                
 14 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA              2:36.45    2:42.23  
    1:14.69 1:27.54                                                
 15 Tran, Kayla L             16 CSSC-CA              2:36.96    2:42.42  
    1:13.90 1:28.52                                                
 16 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA               2:36.99    2:45.30  
    1:15.83 1:29.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farias, Celia S           17 LASC-CA              2:39.90    2:45.95  
    1:18.49 1:27.46                                                
 18 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              2:32.62    2:47.91  
    1:17.64 1:30.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    17 SBSC-CA              2:35.64    2:47.92  
    1:17.95 1:29.97                                                
 -- Okada, Amy A              20 RYL-CA               2:16.24   X2:14.73  
    1:05.05 1:09.68                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              2:27.24    2:24.76  
      31.39   36.93   43.42   33.02                                
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:25.98    2:26.25  
      32.00   38.04   41.74   34.47                                
  3 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               2:31.29    2:29.64  
      33.67   37.25   46.07   32.65                                
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:31.02    2:30.05  
      33.30   37.81   44.20   34.74                                
  5 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              2:29.52    2:31.51  
      31.28   39.26   47.08   33.89                                
  6 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              2:33.92    2:33.82  
      32.36   39.01   46.10   36.35                                
  7 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              2:35.90    2:34.59  
      34.08   39.25   47.12   34.14                                
  8 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:34.12    2:37.49  
      33.52   41.93   44.73   37.31                                
Consolations
  9 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              2:36.22    2:33.94  
      31.47   39.74   46.70   36.03                                
 10 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               2:36.33    2:35.10  
      33.39   40.72   45.29   35.70                                
 11 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:37.88    2:35.46  
      34.69   41.25   44.25   35.27                                
 12 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              2:37.09    2:35.81  
      33.90   41.64   46.02   34.25                                
 13 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               2:37.09    2:36.00  
      32.10   39.71   49.22   34.97                                
 14 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              2:39.11    2:36.38  
      33.52   42.90   44.78   35.18                                
 15 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:38.92    2:37.05  
      33.18   42.95   45.40   35.52                                
 -- Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:38.35         DQ  
      34.30   39.35   48.88   36.79                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:25.27    2:25.98  
    1:10.24 1:15.74                                                
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              2:36.03    2:27.24  
    1:08.78 1:18.46                                                
  3 Young, Georgia G          17 ALPH-CA              2:33.97    2:29.52  
    1:09.36 1:20.16                                                
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        15 SBSC-CA              2:31.92    2:31.02  
    1:11.28 1:19.74                                                
  5 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               2:31.69    2:31.29  
    1:10.59 1:20.70                                                
  6 David, Abby T             17 SASO-SN              2:27.60    2:33.92  
    1:10.36 1:23.56                                                
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         15 CITI-CA              2:35.52    2:34.12  
    1:15.09 1:19.03                                                
  8 Monroe, Teagan J          17 BUEN-CA              2:27.21    2:34.36  
    1:12.77 1:21.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              2:35.45    2:35.90  
    1:14.14 1:21.76                                                
 10 Mashkovich, Ellie R       16 CCAT-CA              2:34.47    2:36.22  
    1:12.84 1:23.38                                                
 11 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               2:31.34    2:36.33  
    1:14.59 1:21.74                                                
 12 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               2:36.18    2:37.09  
    1:11.93 1:25.16                                                
 12 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 SHRK-CA              2:36.61    2:37.09  
    1:15.48 1:21.61                                                
 14 Patino, Adriana V         15 GSC-CA               2:37.02    2:37.88  
    1:16.33 1:21.55                                                
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:36.01    2:38.35  
    1:12.46 1:25.89                                                
 16 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              2:30.14    2:38.92  
    1:17.25 1:21.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              2:34.41    2:39.11  
    1:18.27 1:20.84                                                
 18 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              2:33.24    2:40.73  
    1:15.87 1:24.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newby, Mae C F            15 LASC-CA              2:36.32    2:40.84  
    1:16.79 1:24.05                                                
 20 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               2:33.18    2:41.06  
    1:17.65 1:23.41                                                
 21 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:36.34    2:41.38  
    1:19.14 1:22.24                                                
 22 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              2:33.33    2:41.69  
    1:18.79 1:22.90                                                
 23 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:35.51    2:41.95  
    1:17.65 1:24.30                                                
 24 Yoo, Rebecca Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:34.82    2:42.46  
    1:16.35 1:26.11                                                
 25 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:36.73    2:42.69  
    1:16.03 1:26.66                                                
 26 Timmerman, Quincy J       16 CCAT-CA              2:34.20    2:42.82  
    1:17.57 1:25.25                                                
 27 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               2:37.21    2:43.20  
    1:15.80 1:27.40                                                
 28 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               2:35.99    2:44.55  
    1:18.96 1:25.59                                                
 29 Smith, Shae M             16 ZAP-CA               2:36.15    2:45.60  
    1:18.93 1:26.67                                                
 30 Hill, Hope E              17 CANY-CA              2:31.56    2:45.67  
    1:15.32 1:30.35                                                
 31 Corley, Carolyn G         18 CSSC-CA              2:36.67    2:46.70  
    1:15.92 1:30.78                                                
 32 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              2:36.93    2:46.85  
    1:17.72 1:29.13                                                
 33 Donnelly, Allison E       16 CCAT-CA              2:36.32    2:47.26  
    1:20.37 1:26.89                                                
 34 Ioffe, Emily L            16 PVST-CA              2:35.54    2:55.08  
    1:20.91 1:34.17                                                
 -- Wrigley, Katie E          16 CITI-CA              2:36.54         DQ  
    1:16.66 1:21.96                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               5:15.87    5:11.43  
      35.32   39.05   38.25   36.96   48.10   47.66   32.99   33.10
  2 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              5:21.58    5:15.39  
      34.48   36.95   42.83   42.06   43.94   44.55   35.74   34.84
  3 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              5:21.39    5:25.37  
      33.79   39.53   40.91   40.68   47.28   49.54   36.97   36.67
  4 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               5:30.03    5:25.98  
      32.90   38.96   41.81   42.30   49.68   50.48   35.41   34.44
  5 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              5:32.61    5:27.14  
      34.99   44.90   42.31   40.69   45.32   46.91   36.88   35.14
  6 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               5:29.26    5:30.78  
      33.53   36.87   43.71   43.42   50.93   51.79   34.80   35.73
  7 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               5:36.05    5:33.34  
      34.74   39.90   43.91   43.45   50.01   50.57   36.69   34.07
  8 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              5:31.36    5:34.93  
      34.04   39.43   45.45   45.21   45.33   48.39   39.54   37.54
Consolations
  9 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               5:39.78    5:28.49  
      34.41   39.50   42.36   44.03   45.04   47.01   38.40   37.74
 10 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              5:40.44    5:32.96  
      35.83   39.69   45.24   43.93   47.21   47.47   37.45   36.14
 11 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              5:37.77    5:36.61  
      34.23   39.64   46.11   45.43   45.86   46.90   39.91   38.53
 12 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               5:39.48    5:47.72  
      36.52   43.21   45.23                   50.77   39.22   37.86
 13 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               5:56.53    5:48.13  
      35.59   43.10   46.60   44.49   46.94   50.13   43.04   38.24
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       16 TSM-CA               5:18.95    5:15.87  
    1:14.63 1:17.09 1:36.07 1:08.08                                
  2 Bish, Andrea M            16 SBSC-CA              5:20.43    5:21.39  
    1:12.67 1:20.56 1:35.14 1:13.02                                
  3 Gamble, Brittney L        16 SBSC-CA              5:23.08    5:21.58  
    1:12.80 1:26.04 1:30.55 1:12.19                                
  4 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA               5:30.22    5:29.26  
    1:12.67 1:27.23 1:39.89 1:09.47                                
  5 Moffitt, Kendall S        16 NCA-CA               5:26.34    5:30.03  
    1:10.97 1:23.50 1:43.52 1:12.04                                
  6 Parral, Angele F          15 CCAT-CA              5:30.22    5:31.36  
    1:14.29 1:28.64 1:32.95 1:15.48                                
  7 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              5:33.85    5:31.90  
    1:15.14 1:28.12 1:30.79 1:17.85                                
  8 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              5:28.71    5:32.61  
    1:21.27 1:24.52 1:33.21 1:13.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bringe, Janessa R         17 TNT-CC               5:26.29    5:36.05  
    1:14.61 1:30.01 1:39.53 1:11.90                                
 10 Poon, Kelly V             17 MPMR-CA              5:17.39    5:37.77  
    1:18.90 1:31.55 1:32.27 1:15.05                                
 11 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               5:26.75    5:39.48  
    1:18.97 1:25.21 1:39.07 1:16.23                                
 12 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               5:33.77    5:39.78  
    1:16.91 1:30.23 1:36.53 1:16.11                                
 13 Bezemer, Lotte J          17 CSSC-CA              5:22.91    5:40.44  
    1:18.24 1:31.14 1:36.39 1:14.67                                
 14 Klimauskas, Ema           15 SHRK-CA              5:23.97    5:53.04  
    1:18.27 1:29.30 1:44.15 1:21.32                                
 15 Yang, Imogen Y            15 CANY-CA              5:29.70    5:54.22  
    1:23.07 1:31.72 1:41.08 1:18.35                                
 16 Marcus, Audrey D          16 TSM-CA               5:40.86    5:56.53  
    1:20.92 1:29.78 1:40.10 1:25.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA              5:31.20    5:56.93  
    1:20.50 1:25.73 1:57.73 1:12.97                                
 -- McCarthy, Khloe B         21 UN-CA                5:04.90   X5:35.39  
    1:16.25 1:25.40 1:38.74 1:15.00                                
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       2:01.31    1:56.02  
     1) Bettencourt, Ella M 13          2) Flores, Layla X 15             
     3) Bringe, Janessa R 17            4) Geiger, Kate E 14              
       29.45    30.38    28.51    27.68                                    
  2 Saso Swimming-SN  'A'                             1:57.80    1:59.48  
     1) Greer, Keilani M 13             2) David, Abby T 17               
     3) Adao, Maile C 14                4) Trotter, Emma T 12             
       30.41    28.03    30.03    31.01                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:40.94    4:23.29  
     1) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 14       2) Hines, Amelia L 13             
     3) Thompson, Lacey S 13            4) Okada, Amy A 20                
       31.86  1:06.67    32.42  1:08.31    33.04  1:09.18    28.03    59.13
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:32.51    4:25.33  
     1) Hawkins, Alyssa N 17            2) Anfinson, Olivia J 13          
     3) Johns, Delaney K 13             4) Olsen, KK M 13                 
       30.67  1:03.30    31.94  1:08.22    31.39  1:06.58    31.84  1:07.23
  3 Saso Swimming-SN  'B'                             4:23.95    4:26.46  
     1) Greer, Keilani M 13             2) David, Abby T 17               
     3) Adao, Maile C 14                4) Trotter, Emma T 12             
       31.60  1:08.99    29.74  1:02.13    31.38  1:06.97    32.20  1:08.37
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saso Swimming-SN  'A'                             2:18.31    2:15.23  
     1) David, Abby T 17                2) Trotter, Emma T 12             
     3) Greer, Keilani M 13             4) Adao, Maile C 14               
       33.06    38.98    33.24    29.95                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saso Swimming-SN  'A'                             4:56.38    4:56.80  
     1) David, Abby T 17                2) Trotter, Emma T 12             
     3) Greer, Keilani M 13             4) Adao, Maile C 14               
       34.33  1:10.16    39.67  1:24.60    34.08  1:16.00    31.16  1:06.04
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                 31.40      30.52  
  2 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                32.11      31.85  
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                33.20      32.00  
  4 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 31.78      32.09  
  5 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 32.93      32.19  
  6 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                33.31      32.99  
  6 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                33.81      32.99  
  8 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                32.88      33.01  
  9 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                33.58      33.03  
 10 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                33.51      33.11  
 11 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA                33.81      33.52  
 12 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                34.68      33.53  
 13 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                33.05      33.93  
 14 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 34.45      34.16  
 15 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 34.17      34.37  
 16 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                34.02      34.48  
 17 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 34.47      34.60  
 18 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                35.40      34.76  
 19 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-03-CA               35.21      34.92  
 20 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                33.92      34.95  
 21 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                35.92      34.99  
 22 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 35.77      35.22  
 23 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                35.12      35.28  
 24 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                34.83      35.67  
 25 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-09-CA               34.96      35.71  
 26 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                35.03      35.92  
 27 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                35.89      35.94  
 27 Sakho, Oumar M            10 SHRK-CA                35.90      35.94  
 29 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                35.37      36.34  
 30 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                35.99      36.37  
 31 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-03-CA               35.99      36.55  
 32 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                35.88      36.66  
 33 Tudorica, Ianic           10 GSC-CA                 35.39      37.27  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA               1:09.66    1:07.16  
  2 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:10.37    1:09.41  
  3 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:11.20    1:09.53  
  4 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:16.80    1:12.20  
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:13.90    1:12.33  
  6 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:17.66    1:12.49  
  7 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:11.87    1:13.72  
  8 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:15.22    1:13.91  
  9 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:17.91    1:13.93  
 10 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:15.58    1:13.94  
 11 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:12.04    1:14.20  
 12 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:15.99    1:14.78  
 13 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:17.39    1:14.89  
 14 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:15.45    1:15.04  
 15 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:16.69    1:15.79  
 16 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               1:19.15    1:16.43  
 17 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              1:16.64    1:16.50  
 18 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:18.33    1:16.73  
 19 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-03-CA             1:18.81    1:17.68  
 20 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:18.63    1:17.89  
 21 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              1:11.11    1:18.01  
 22 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:17.48    1:18.30  
 23 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA               1:18.73    1:18.65  
 24 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:13.24    1:18.81  
 25 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:18.68    1:19.01  
 26 Wolf, Nyle E              10 MVN-CA               1:18.42    1:20.34  
 27 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA              1:18.82    1:21.40  
 28 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA              1:25.31    1:22.95  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               2:31.55    2:30.34  
    1:13.23 1:17.11                                                
  2 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               2:42.71    2:33.48  
    1:14.55 1:18.93                                                
  3 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              2:35.78    2:33.97  
    1:13.50 1:20.47                                                
  4 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              2:37.02    2:34.77  
    1:13.97 1:20.80                                                
  5 Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA              2:55.75    2:38.00  
    1:15.08 1:22.92                                                
  6 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              2:35.64    2:38.88  
    1:18.78 1:20.10                                                
  7 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              2:40.78    2:39.12  
    1:15.92 1:23.20                                                
  8 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              2:42.61    2:39.69  
    1:16.44 1:23.25                                                
  9 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-09-CA             2:42.87    2:42.06  
    1:19.33 1:22.73                                                
 10 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              2:51.47    2:43.63  
    1:16.77 1:26.86                                                
 11 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               2:45.15    2:43.67  
    1:19.17 1:24.50                                                
 12 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              2:50.87    2:43.72  
    1:21.29 1:22.43                                                
 13 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              2:46.84    2:43.87  
    1:17.23 1:26.64                                                
 14 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              2:40.38    2:44.91  
    1:16.92 1:27.99                                                
 15 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:46.98    2:45.45  
    1:20.99 1:24.46                                                
 16 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA               2:49.43    2:46.96  
    1:19.47 1:27.49                                                
 17 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              2:54.50    2:47.66  
    1:23.20 1:24.46                                                
 18 Van Auker, Flynn A        10 OJAI-CA              2:53.71    2:48.10  
    1:20.72 1:27.38                                                
 19 Fladoos, Chase A           9 TSM-CA               2:47.10    2:48.92  
    1:21.49 1:27.43                                                
 20 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              2:54.77    2:49.36  
    1:21.42 1:27.94                                                
 21 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              2:56.65    2:50.25  
    1:21.50 1:28.75                                                
 22 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-03-CA             2:54.03    2:50.57  
    1:24.67 1:25.90                                                
 23 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              2:48.19    2:51.09  
    1:20.94 1:30.15                                                
 24 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-09-CA             2:54.53    2:51.38  
    1:22.63 1:28.75                                                
 25 Renno, Chase M            10 PATH-CA              2:51.48    2:53.20  
    1:23.13 1:30.07                                                
 26 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              2:52.42    2:53.75  
    1:22.24 1:31.51                                                
 27 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               2:55.93    2:54.77  
    1:24.66 1:30.11                                                
 28 Fresco, Matthieu Jorell    9 CSSC-CA              2:55.17    2:55.49  
    1:26.64 1:28.85                                                
 29 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA              2:59.40    3:03.08  
    1:28.91 1:34.17                                                
 -- Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA              2:48.97         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                 38.48      37.02  
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 37.56      37.48  
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                39.03      37.88  
  4 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                38.45      37.89  
  5 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 39.35      38.14  
  6 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                40.10      38.39  
  7 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                38.55      38.50  
  8 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-03-CA               39.01      39.07  
  9 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA                40.79      39.23  
 10 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA                40.20      39.24  
 11 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                40.68      39.40  
 12 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA                41.25      40.47  
 13 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 39.88      40.56  
 14 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                41.90      40.75  
 15 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                41.48      40.81  
 16 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                43.21      40.82  
 17 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                42.46      40.86  
 18 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                40.52      40.89  
 19 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-09-CA               40.93      41.20  
 20 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                42.49      41.27  
 21 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                41.22      41.55  
 22 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA                41.71      41.83  
 23 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                41.61      41.86  
 24 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA                43.23      41.93  
 25 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 43.16      42.24  
 26 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 43.51      42.37  
 27 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                42.33      42.41  
 28 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA                43.14      42.54  
 29 Blumenfield, Obi G        10 WAVE-CA                43.84      42.62  
 30 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                43.41      42.66  
 31 Fresco, Matthieu Jorell    9 CSSC-CA                43.21      42.79  
 32 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-03-CA               43.56      43.33  
 33 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 43.67      43.73  
 34 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                43.49      44.02  
 35 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                46.67      45.10  
 36 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                43.87      45.17  
 37 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 43.22      45.58  
 38 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                43.56      47.66  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:20.36    1:21.16  
  2 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-03-CA             1:25.23    1:22.01  
  3 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:26.39    1:22.98  
  4 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA              1:22.44    1:23.78  
  5 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              1:22.72    1:25.14  
  6 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:28.26    1:25.40  
  7 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:26.10    1:25.47  
  8 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:20.79    1:25.71  
  9 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-09-CA             1:33.59    1:25.93  
 10 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:29.03    1:26.52  
 11 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:30.70    1:26.61  
 12 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:29.04    1:26.89  
 13 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:29.90    1:27.04  
 14 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:26.59    1:27.31  
 15 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:29.23    1:28.22  
 16 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:27.24    1:28.49  
 17 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:30.36    1:29.07  
 18 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:31.99    1:30.17  
 19 Van Auker, Flynn A        10 OJAI-CA              1:34.52    1:30.27  
 20 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:31.21    1:30.50  
 21 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:28.40    1:30.66  
 22 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:31.97    1:31.22  
 23 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              1:31.66    1:31.41  
 24 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              1:34.51    1:31.88  
 25 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:35.06    1:32.39  
 26 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA              1:33.98    1:32.50  
 27 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:31.73    1:33.07  
 28 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:34.05    1:34.80  
 29 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:35.07    1:35.48  
 30 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:34.43    1:35.75  
 31 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               1:34.21    1:35.76  
 32 Fladoos, Chase A           9 TSM-CA               1:30.42    1:35.98  
 33 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:34.89    1:35.99  
 34 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA               1:35.18    1:36.28  
 35 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA              1:29.22    1:37.12  
 36 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:34.27    1:40.19  
 37 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-03-CA             1:34.36    1:40.32  
 38 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA              1:36.53    1:43.26  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                 38.90      38.68  
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 41.51      39.46  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA                41.31      39.89  
  4 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                44.57      43.67  
  5 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA                42.21      43.89  
  6 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 44.60      44.51  
  7 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                44.56      44.52  
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                46.15      45.07  
  9 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA                 48.97      45.12  
 10 Boudreaux, Nathan S       10 TNT-CC                 45.72      45.89  
 11 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 47.78      45.95  
 12 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA                46.55      46.03  
 13 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA                48.22      46.11  
 14 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA                46.32      46.55  
 15 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA                46.58      46.81  
 16 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-03-CA               47.82      46.98  
 17 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 46.04      47.31  
 18 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA                 48.64      47.35  
 19 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                46.84      47.41  
 20 Manzur, Leo S             10 TSM-CA                 48.22      47.49  
 21 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                48.07      47.58  
 22 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA                47.78      47.60  
 23 Austin, Jett D            10 UN-09-CA               49.05      47.75  
 24 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                48.10      48.01  
 25 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 48.42      48.37  
 26 Beahan, Andy K            10 PVST-CA                48.40      48.38  
 27 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                48.72      48.66  
 28 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 49.08      48.74  
 29 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                49.20      48.86  
 30 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                48.38      49.11  
 31 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                48.61      49.17  
 32 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                49.10      49.48  
 33 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA                49.14      50.01  
 34 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA                49.20      51.86  
 35 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                49.04      52.38  
 -- Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA                45.46         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:23.62    1:22.68  
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:29.46    1:27.59  
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA              1:29.24    1:33.33  
  4 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:36.82    1:34.04  
  5 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:36.80    1:35.29  
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:35.21    1:35.81  
  7 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:38.05    1:35.89  
  8 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              1:34.23    1:36.65  
  9 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA              1:38.83    1:38.46  
 10 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:38.92    1:38.53  
 11 Hah, Jeremy                9 RORA-CA              1:46.37    1:40.24  
 12 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:42.73    1:40.31  
 13 Lawas, Noah R             10 CANY-CA              1:41.71    1:41.09  
 14 Boudreaux, Nathan S       10 TNT-CC               1:41.79    1:41.10  
 15 Acosta, Ronin K           10 PVPB-CA              1:44.50    1:42.93  
 16 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:45.59    1:42.97  
 17 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:45.85    1:43.04  
 18 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              1:43.78    1:43.84  
 19 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:40.37    1:44.33  
 20 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:48.27    1:44.66  
 21 Paita, Carl D             10 CCAT-CA              1:45.38    1:45.49  
 22 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:44.59    1:46.98  
 23 Tudorica, Eric            10 GSC-CA               1:46.78    1:47.71  
 24 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA              1:47.34    1:47.94  
 25 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:47.03    1:50.77  
 26 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:46.05    1:51.32  
 27 Ma, Ian T                 10 PATH-CA              1:45.79    1:51.48  
 28 Cerera, Josiah R          10 PATH-CA              1:48.02    1:54.88  
 -- Austin, Jett D            10 UN-09-CA             1:47.07         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                 35.37      34.43  
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                36.32      34.65  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 36.19      35.30  
  4 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-03-CA               37.56      36.45  
  5 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 37.99      37.21  
  6 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                37.83      37.87  
  7 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA                37.76      37.90  
  8 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA                37.41      38.49  
  9 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA                 39.34      38.71  
 10 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA                37.61      38.83  
 11 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA                38.83      38.88  
 12 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA                38.90      38.92  
 13 Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA                38.14      38.95  
 14 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA                40.90      39.01  
 14 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA                38.77      39.01  
 16 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA                40.31      39.12  
 17 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-09-CA               38.32      39.43  
 18 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA                 40.07      39.94  
 19 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 40.66      40.08  
 20 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 38.23      40.48  
 21 Lezak, Ryan N              9 GSC-CA                 40.52      40.80  
 22 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                40.87      41.67  
 23 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                41.29      42.19  
 24 Garcia, Ace A              9 UN-03-CA               40.77      43.00  
 25 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                40.61      43.71  
 26 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                40.77      44.07  
 27 Bell, Trevor A             9 PUMA-CA                46.87      54.52  
 -- Jubb, Noah D              10 PVST-CA                37.49         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:15.98    1:15.45  
  2 Friedman, Liam J           9 GSC-CA               1:23.05    1:17.61  
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:22.97    1:18.49  
  4 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:24.19    1:23.37  
  5 Chrikjian, Peter S        10 DALD-CA              1:25.73    1:24.25  
  6 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              1:31.19    1:26.16  
  7 De Vries, Chris K         10 GSC-CA               1:22.47    1:27.40  
  8 Cortez, Michael M          9 ALPH-CA              1:26.90    1:27.69  
  9 Burke, Jack T             10 MVN-CA               1:30.47    1:28.68  
 10 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              1:32.48    1:29.36  
 11 Banash, Stanley J          9 MVN-CA               1:36.20    1:29.50  
 12 Austin, Indy D            10 UN-09-CA             1:31.35    1:29.79  
 13 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:32.46    1:29.96  
 14 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              1:28.21    1:30.22  
 15 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA               1:30.84    1:30.77  
 16 Rosas, Miztli             10 MPMR-CA              1:36.08    1:31.31  
 17 Sudario, Ben G            10 CSSC-CA              1:34.72    1:31.35  
 18 Kusuma, Aston S            8 RORA-CA              1:36.83    1:32.39  
 19 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              1:32.84    1:35.26  
 20 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.67    1:36.95  
 21 Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              1:36.99    1:36.99  
 22 Fresco, Matthieu Jorell    9 CSSC-CA              1:37.05    1:37.29  
 23 Lloyd, Jace R              8 CANY-CA              1:38.38    1:38.53  
 24 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:38.08    1:40.07  
 25 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:37.84    1:40.57  
 -- Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              1:36.81         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               2:42.33    2:41.63  
    1:20.52 1:21.11                                                
  2 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               2:50.67    2:50.37  
    1:25.30 1:25.07                                                
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z            10 RORA-CA              2:58.66    2:54.66  
    1:27.24 1:27.42                                                
  4 Coombs, Parker R          10 UN-03-CA             3:06.18    3:02.60  
    1:24.82 1:37.78                                                
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              3:05.86    3:02.96  
    1:31.34 1:31.62                                                
  6 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              3:04.73    3:03.88  
    1:26.33 1:37.55                                                
  7 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              2:59.45    3:03.93  
    1:28.42 1:35.51                                                
  8 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               3:08.75    3:04.74  
    1:26.80 1:37.94                                                
  9 Luong, Eric S             10 MPMR-CA              3:10.37    3:06.73  
    1:27.45 1:39.28                                                
 10 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              3:05.70    3:09.09  
    1:32.19 1:36.90                                                
 11 Waldman, Liam A           10 CANY-CA              3:08.78    3:09.49  
    1:31.86 1:37.63                                                
 12 Bezanilla, Bret R         10 PATH-CA              3:06.62    3:09.65  
    1:30.01 1:39.64                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Aiden N        10 MVN-CA               3:15.79    3:11.10  
    1:32.10 1:39.00                                                
 14 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              3:15.05    3:12.06  
    1:32.22 1:39.84                                                
 15 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              3:13.64    3:13.92  
    1:34.51 1:39.41                                                
 16 Scott, Tanner A           10 CANY-CA              3:12.47    3:15.36  
    1:30.23 1:45.13                                                
 17 Zhang, Bokai               9 MPMR-CA              3:13.06    3:15.83  
    1:34.04 1:41.79                                                
 18 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              3:14.09    3:15.92  
    1:32.86 1:43.06                                                
 19 Zhou, Galen               10 PUMA-CA              3:13.13    3:16.16  
    1:32.72 1:43.44                                                
 -- Haas, Luke B              10 CCAT-CA              3:14.79         DQ  
 -- Yiengst, Jonas M          10 CANY-CA              3:05.66         DQ  
    1:29.95 1:39.68                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:16.13    2:12.88  
     1) De Vries, Chris K 10            2) Tudorica, Ianic 10             
     3) Tudorica, Eric 10               4) Friedman, Liam J 9             
     1:09.83  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:18.69    2:15.18  
     1) Waldman, Liam A 10              2) Lloyd, Jace R 8                
     3) Scott, Tanner A 10              4) Lawas, Noah R 10               
     1:08.00  1:07.18                                                      
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:19.49    2:15.36  
     1) Bickler, Alexander J 9          2) Bickler, Jackson J 9           
     3) Gao, Sam J 10                   4) Gyang, Allen C 10              
     1:08.61  1:06.75                                                      
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:26.52    2:19.11  
     1) Ma, Ian T 10                    2) Renno, Chase M 10              
     3) Cerera, Josiah R 10             4) Bezanilla, Bret R 10           
     1:12.07  1:07.04                                                      
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:34.84    2:23.76  
     1) Haas, Luke B 10                 2) Paita, Carl D 10               
     3) Bilgi, Demir 9                  4) Haas, Liam K 9                 
     1:09.66  1:14.10                                                      
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:25.81    2:25.60  
     1) Rodriguez, Aiden N 10           2) Breton, Garrett R 10           
     3) Burke, Jack T 10                4) Wolf, Nyle E 10                
     1:12.52  1:13.08                                                      
  7 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:32.80    2:26.57  
     1) Cortez, Michael M 9             2) Gullickson, Anthony R 8        
     3) Wiacek, Adam J 10               4) Shimon, Jasper 10              
     1:17.57  1:09.00                                                      
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:30.78    2:27.11  
     1) Sakho, Oumar M 10               2) Argyn, Aidan 10                
     3) Harutyunyan, Narek 9            4) Lee, Jayden J 10               
     1:12.80  1:14.31                                                      
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:32.97    2:27.83  
     1) Uram, Grayson/Gray M 10         2) Lezak, Ryan N 9                
     3) Peng, Cameron 10                4) Lezak, Blake R 7               
     1:10.37  1:17.46                                                      
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:41.15    2:33.33  
     1) Manzur, Leo S 10                2) Peterson, Michael 7            
     3) Chuchen, Andersen 7             4) Fladoos, Chase A 9             
     1:19.88  1:13.45                                                      
 11 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:23.81    2:47.40  
     1) Lin, Ethan C 9                  2) Combes, Tyler T 8              
     3) Sargsyan, Bob 10                4) Shin, Joel M 10                
     1:32.04  1:15.36                                                      
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:15.25         DQ  
     1) Weijland, Nolan L 10            2) Siaden, Niko Dylan M 10        
     3) Mao, Patrick 9                  4) Collins, Luke P 10             
     1:04.95  1:06.45                                                      
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:51.51         DQ  
     1) Gray, Chase C 10                2) Laber, Jackson T 10            
     3) Laber, Micah C 10               4) Gonzalez, Lyndon J 8           
     1:18.60  1:30.61                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:28.98    2:30.04  
     1) Weijland, Nolan L 10            2) Collins, Luke P 10             
     3) Siaden, Niko Dylan M 10         4) Mao, Patrick 9                 
     1:17.92  1:12.12                                                      
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:40.95    2:38.23  
     1) Lloyd, Jace R 8                 2) Yokoyama, Nolan K 9            
     3) Lawas, Noah R 10                4) Waldman, Liam A 10             
     1:27.68  1:10.55                                                      
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:39.38    2:38.75  
     1) De Vries, Chris K 10            2) Tudorica, Eric 10              
     3) Friedman, Liam J 9              4) Tudorica, Ianic 10             
     1:27.83  1:10.92                                                      
  4 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:42.40    2:40.71  
     1) Gao, Sam J 10                   2) Bickler, Alexander J 9         
     3) Gyang, Allen C 10               4) Bickler, Jackson J 9           
     1:30.09  1:10.62                                                      
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:49.33    2:47.85  
     1) Cerera, Josiah R 10             2) Ma, Ian T 10                   
     3) Bartlett, Payton M 8            4) Bezanilla, Bret R 10           
     1:31.91  1:15.94                                                      
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:55.75    2:48.26  
     1) Bilgi, Demir 9                  2) Paita, Carl D 10               
     3) Haas, Luke B 10                 4) Haas, Liam K 9                 
     1:34.29  1:13.97                                                      
  7 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:58.50    2:50.35  
     1) Gullickson, Anthony R 8         2) Shimon, Jasper 10              
     3) Cortez, Michael M 9             4) Wiacek, Adam J 10              
     1:33.76  1:16.59                                                      
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:49.21    2:52.49  
     1) Rodriguez, Aiden N 10           2) Breton, Garrett R 10           
     3) Burke, Jack T 10                4) Wolf, Nyle E 10                
     1:34.86  1:17.63                                                      
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:54.20    2:53.58  
     1) Argyn, Aidan 10                 2) Lee, Jayden J 10               
     3) Harutyunyan, Narek 9            4) Sakho, Oumar M 10              
     1:35.07  1:18.51                                                      
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:48.63    3:00.10  
     1) Lezak, Blake R 7                2) Uram, Grayson/Gray M 10        
     3) Lezak, Ryan N 9                 4) Peng, Cameron 10               
     1:37.66  1:22.44                                                      
 11 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:21.09    3:19.70  
     1) Laber, Micah C 10               2) Gray, Chase C 10               
     3) Laber, Jackson T 10             4) Gonzalez, Lyndon J 8           
     1:43.97  1:35.73                                                      
 12 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:40.53    3:29.51  
     1) Combes, Tyler T 8               2) Lin, Ethan C 9                 
     3) Shin, Joel M 10                 4) Sargsyan, Bob 10               
     2:00.64  1:28.87                                                      
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:06.46         DQ  
     1) Peterson, Michael 7             2) Manzur, Leo S 10               
     3) Fladoos, Chase A 9              4) Chuchen, Andersen 7            
     1:35.92  1:23.66                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                28.66      27.90  
  2 Choi, Eugene W            12 SHRK-CA                28.31      27.98  
  3 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA                 28.81      28.37  
  4 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                29.36      28.64  
  5 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                 28.72      28.81  
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                29.55      29.01  
  7 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                29.76      29.05  
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                29.91      29.57  
  9 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                28.97      29.67  
 10 Ha, Brandon J             11 SASO-SN                31.26      29.72  
 11 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA                 32.07      29.91  
 12 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                30.30      29.98  
 13 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 30.03      30.07  
 14 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                31.27      30.30  
 15 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 32.04      30.49  
 15 Mcmunn, Lucas             12 TNT-CC                 30.82      30.49  
 17 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                32.10      30.58  
 18 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                31.02      30.62  
 19 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                30.93      30.65  
 20 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 30.43      30.69  
 21 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                30.18      30.71  
 22 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                31.51      30.78  
 23 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                31.17      30.83  
 24 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA                32.01      30.93  
 24 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 30.57      30.93  
 26 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                30.78      30.95  
 27 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 31.30      31.12  
 28 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA                31.75      31.13  
 29 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                31.22      31.27  
 30 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                31.61      31.30  
 31 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 31.39      31.45  
 32 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 30.66      31.46  
 33 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 31.96      31.48  
 34 Shin, Darrel D            12 UN-13-CA               31.53      31.74  
 35 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                31.98      31.89  
 36 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.04      31.91  
 37 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 32.01      32.06  
 38 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                32.17      32.10  
 39 Biebel, Rex D             12 CANY-CA                32.18      32.11  
 40 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA                31.68      32.16  
 41 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA                 31.46      32.31  
 42 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-02-CA               31.58      32.43  
 43 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                33.45      32.59  
 44 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA                31.89      32.82  
 45 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                31.85      33.48  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Eugene W            12 SHRK-CA              1:03.12    1:01.24  
  2 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               1:03.57    1:02.26  
  3 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               1:08.54    1:02.53  
  4 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA              1:02.09    1:03.08  
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:03.98    1:03.30  
  6 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:07.75    1:03.33  
  7 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              1:06.36    1:03.36  
  8 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:05.13    1:03.95  
  9 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:07.24    1:04.40  
 10 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA               1:06.31    1:04.49  
 11 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:05.48    1:04.67  
 11 Ha, Brandon J             11 SASO-SN              1:06.69    1:04.67  
 11 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:06.44    1:04.67  
 14 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:06.86    1:05.00  
 15 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:06.35    1:05.39  
 16 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:07.03    1:05.92  
 17 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:05.74    1:06.13  
 17 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:09.18    1:06.13  
 19 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:09.29    1:06.34  
 20 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:07.26    1:06.63  
 20 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:06.63    1:06.63  
 22 Mcmunn, Lucas             12 TNT-CC               1:06.75    1:06.82  
 23 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:08.55    1:07.02  
 24 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:07.40    1:07.09  
 25 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:08.59    1:07.21  
 26 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:06.78    1:07.61  
 27 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:07.56    1:07.86  
 28 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-02-CA             1:08.96    1:07.92  
 29 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              1:08.59    1:08.00  
 30 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA              1:08.57    1:08.15  
 31 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA               1:09.03    1:08.29  
 32 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:07.42    1:08.48  
 33 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:09.44    1:08.74  
 34 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:09.51    1:09.04  
 35 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA               1:08.73    1:10.07  
 36 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:08.84    1:11.14  
 -- Biebel, Rex D             12 CANY-CA              1:09.30         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:13.81    2:10.24  
    1:02.10 1:08.14                                                
  2 You, Kenny J              12 MPMR-CA              2:17.93    2:15.29  
    1:05.60 1:09.69                                                
  3 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               2:20.37    2:15.96  
    1:07.30 1:08.66                                                
  4 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              2:19.22    2:17.98  
    1:07.74 1:10.24                                                
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              2:23.34    2:17.99  
    1:07.48 1:10.51                                                
  6 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:18.48    2:18.24  
    1:07.62 1:10.62                                                
  7 Choi, Eugene W            12 SHRK-CA              2:18.17    2:18.50  
    1:07.72 1:10.78                                                
  8 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:23.93    2:19.81  
    1:06.61 1:13.20                                                
  9 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              2:25.16    2:19.89  
    1:07.58 1:12.31                                                
 10 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               2:24.08    2:22.11  
    1:08.44 1:13.67                                                
 11 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              2:28.98    2:24.34  
    1:09.68 1:14.66                                                
 12 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:28.05    2:24.56  
    1:11.26 1:13.30                                                
 13 Ha, Brandon J             11 SASO-SN              2:30.40    2:24.70  
    1:09.84 1:14.86                                                
 14 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               2:22.77    2:24.81  
    1:09.78 1:15.03                                                
 15 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              2:25.80    2:25.99  
    1:11.44 1:14.55                                                
 16 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:25.88    2:26.15  
    1:10.66 1:15.49                                                
 17 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:25.60    2:26.31  
    1:11.49 1:14.82                                                
 18 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              2:30.86    2:27.92  
    1:11.88 1:16.04                                                
 19 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-02-CA             2:29.77    2:28.80  
    1:11.27 1:17.53                                                
 20 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA               2:31.83    2:28.97  
    1:11.70 1:17.27                                                
 21 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               2:30.06    2:29.38  
    1:11.78 1:17.60                                                
 22 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA              2:28.81    2:29.75  
    1:12.00 1:17.75                                                
 23 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              2:29.74    2:30.43  
    1:10.44 1:19.99                                                
 24 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              2:31.35    2:31.07  
    1:13.18 1:17.89                                                
 25 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:32.31    2:31.08  
    1:13.00 1:18.08                                                
 26 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              2:32.62    2:31.79  
    1:11.95 1:19.84                                                
 27 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              2:29.99    2:31.87  
    1:12.17 1:19.70                                                
 28 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA              2:32.60    2:31.94  
    1:12.66 1:19.28                                                
 29 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              2:31.05    2:34.59  
    1:12.73 1:21.86                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               4:55.32    4:31.56  
    1:08.64 1:07.10 1:08.51 1:07.31                                
  2 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               4:52.79    4:44.66  
    1:09.53 1:12.71 1:11.93 1:10.49                                
  3 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               4:49.58    4:48.78  
    1:10.77 1:11.46 1:13.18 1:13.37                                
  4 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              4:55.97    4:49.85  
    1:09.39 1:14.24 1:15.28 1:10.94                                
  5 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               4:55.95    4:49.99  
    1:09.57 1:13.95 1:14.73 1:11.74                                
  6 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              4:54.29    4:53.20  
    1:10.03 1:14.20 1:15.68 1:13.29                                
  7 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              5:05.65    4:54.09  
    1:09.46 1:14.95 1:15.86 1:13.82                                
  8 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               5:13.27    5:00.57  
    1:11.34 1:16.55 1:17.23 1:15.45                                
  9 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              5:06.39    5:03.59  
    1:12.44 1:18.35 1:18.48 1:14.32                                
 10 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              5:17.52    5:06.36  
    1:12.93 1:17.87 1:19.85 1:15.71                                
 11 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              5:15.16    5:06.58  
    1:14.62 1:19.32 1:18.53 1:14.11                                
 12 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              5:00.79    5:06.82  
    1:12.44 1:17.55 1:18.90 1:17.93                                
 13 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              5:05.71    5:07.30  
    1:13.01 1:19.25 1:19.37 1:15.67                                
 14 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              5:11.57    5:11.71  
    1:13.63 1:18.67 1:19.97 1:19.44                                
 15 Blietz, Lucas J           12 CLSS-CA              5:15.95    5:14.20  
    1:14.28 1:20.25 1:20.67 1:19.00                                
 16 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               5:14.87    5:15.50  
    1:15.57 1:22.33 1:20.47 1:17.13                                
 17 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              5:13.62    5:15.60  
    1:14.07 1:21.68 1:21.59 1:18.26                                
 18 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              5:24.86    5:15.75  
    1:13.03 1:21.61 1:22.55 1:18.56                                
 19 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA              5:13.25    5:16.19  
    1:19.44 1:19.24 1:19.88 1:17.63                                
 20 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               5:16.05    5:17.36  
    1:15.20 1:19.98 1:20.72 1:21.46                                
 21 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              5:19.99    5:20.92  
    1:16.63 1:22.79 1:22.10 1:19.40                                
 22 Blietz, Dylan C           12 CLSS-CA              5:23.80    5:21.27  
    1:14.68 1:22.97 1:23.79 1:19.83                                
 23 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               5:23.32    5:25.54  
    1:17.50 1:20.37 1:23.47 1:24.20                                
 24 Biebel, Rex D             12 CANY-CA              5:14.45    5:30.18  
    1:15.71 1:24.20 1:26.45 1:23.82                                
 25 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              5:24.82    5:37.89  
    1:17.34 1:26.75 1:28.29 1:25.51                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kenny J              12 MPMR-CA                31.59      32.36  
  2 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                 33.63      32.41  
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA                34.02      33.06  
  4 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                33.08      33.15  
  5 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                35.34      33.96  
  6 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                33.85      34.33  
  7 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 35.57      34.38  
  8 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                33.64      34.43  
  9 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                35.17      34.81  
 10 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                35.65      34.87  
 11 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA                35.39      34.88  
 12 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                35.68      34.89  
 13 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA                35.73      34.90  
 14 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                37.98      35.19  
 15 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                37.57      35.21  
 16 Park, Evan E              12 UN-CA                  36.09      35.31  
 17 Biebel, Rex D             12 CANY-CA                36.60      35.36  
 18 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 36.76      35.76  
 19 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                36.16      35.84  
 20 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 35.03      35.89  
 21 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 38.50      35.95  
 22 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                38.74      35.99  
 23 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                36.54      36.01  
 24 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                37.81      36.09  
 25 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                38.20      36.43  
 26 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                36.72      36.47  
 26 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA                37.71      36.47  
 28 Mcmunn, Lucas             12 TNT-CC                 38.37      36.68  
 29 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA                38.39      37.22  
 29 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA                38.13      37.22  
 31 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                38.53      37.30  
 32 Bell, Kotaro W            11 CITI-CA                37.85      37.44  
 33 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA                38.34      37.46  
 34 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA                37.88      37.64  
 35 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  36.16      37.93  
 36 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA                37.02      38.32  
 37 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-02-CA               38.23      38.66  
 38 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 38.15      38.98  
 39 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                38.28      39.21  
 40 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA                 38.31      39.27  
 41 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                38.70      39.51  
 42 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                38.61      40.94  
 -- Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                35.11         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kenny J              12 MPMR-CA              1:07.91    1:08.82  
  2 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               1:12.83    1:09.86  
  3 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA              1:12.96    1:10.19  
  4 Lee, Nicholas J           12 LASC-CA              1:12.94    1:10.77  
  5 Choi, Eugene W            12 SHRK-CA              1:14.28    1:13.25  
  6 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA              1:16.52    1:13.97  
  7 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:15.84    1:14.36  
  8 Ha, Brandon J             11 SASO-SN              1:18.71    1:14.69  
  9 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:15.09    1:15.05  
 10 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              1:14.56    1:15.48  
 11 Mashkovich, Mark P        12 CCAT-CA              1:19.35    1:15.72  
 12 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:19.08    1:16.00  
 13 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:15.95    1:16.02  
 14 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:16.98    1:16.40  
 15 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:19.45    1:17.30  
 16 Biebel, Rex D             12 CANY-CA              1:16.28    1:17.38  
 17 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               1:22.48    1:17.74  
 18 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:19.79    1:17.97  
 19 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:21.73    1:18.18  
 20 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA               1:21.84    1:18.40  
 21 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:18.19    1:18.41  
 22 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:20.89    1:19.50  
 23 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              1:22.37    1:19.60  
 24 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 RTLR-CA              1:21.32    1:19.72  
 25 Park, Evan E              12 UN-CA                1:19.89    1:19.80  
 26 Meeker, Miles L           12 CANY-CA              1:23.07    1:19.92  
 27 Soni, Ethan S             12 CANY-CA              1:19.29    1:20.66  
 28 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.81    1:21.21  
 29 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:22.99    1:21.27  
 30 Mcmunn, Lucas             12 TNT-CC               1:22.63    1:21.31  
 31 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              1:20.50    1:21.69  
 32 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:21.31    1:21.93  
 33 Overton, Connor A         11 PVST-CA              1:20.44    1:21.98  
 34 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:19.48    1:22.16  
 35 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:22.64    1:22.22  
 36 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA              1:23.35    1:22.23  
 37 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-02-CA             1:21.59    1:23.37  
 38 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA              1:21.96    1:23.89  
 39 Valle, Rio L              12 SBSC-CA              1:22.72    1:25.00  
 40 Calen, Josh J             11 MVN-CA               1:22.10    1:25.10  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                36.34      36.40  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA                37.01      36.57  
  3 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                37.38      36.79  
  4 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                38.57      37.07  
  5 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 37.19      37.56  
  6 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA                38.39      37.95  
  7 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 37.27      38.80  
  8 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA                 40.01      38.81  
  9 Choi, Samuel M            12 STOP-CA                41.83      40.26  
 10 Vargas, Dominic F         12 PVPB-CA                40.90      40.27  
 11 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA                 43.09      40.32  
 12 Shin, Darrel D            12 UN-13-CA               40.11      40.44  
 13 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 42.16      40.60  
 14 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA                 40.05      40.88  
 15 Sirichalermchai, Warren   12 RTLR-CA                43.22      40.96  
 16 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA                41.19      41.01  
 17 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA                 42.51      41.33  
 18 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                43.06      41.84  
 19 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                41.08      41.97  
 20 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                41.33      41.99  
 21 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                42.34      42.05  
 22 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                43.18      42.10  
 23 Carson, Cole T            11 STOP-CA                43.19      42.16  
 24 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA                 42.60      42.24  
 25 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                41.52      42.58  
 26 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA                 42.98      42.63  
 27 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                42.68      42.70  
 28 Choi, Aaron P             12 SHRK-CA                42.39      42.84  
 29 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA                41.19      42.91  
 30 Rioveros, Derek A         11 CANY-CA                42.94      43.32  
 -- Cockerham, James J        12 TSM-CA                 42.57         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               1:18.64    1:16.88  
  2 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:22.07    1:19.82  
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:22.89    1:20.47  
  4 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:21.99    1:21.13  
  5 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:23.77    1:22.29  
  6 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              1:24.43    1:22.39  
  7 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              1:25.38    1:23.28  
  8 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:23.15    1:24.21  
  9 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              1:25.58    1:24.31  
 10 Shin, Darrel D            12 UN-13-CA             1:28.98    1:26.29  
 11 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA               1:28.06    1:26.30  
 12 Perez, Logan N            12 RYL-CA               1:31.74    1:28.27  
 13 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:30.46    1:30.41  
 14 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA              1:30.59    1:30.53  
 15 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               1:31.64    1:30.60  
 16 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              1:30.82    1:31.10  
 17 Luu, Hien D               11 GSC-CA               1:32.89    1:31.33  
 18 Lee, Aiden                11 UN-02-CA             1:31.02    1:31.39  
 19 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA              1:29.63    1:31.46  
 20 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              1:28.13    1:31.48  
 21 Carson, Cole T            11 STOP-CA              1:31.78    1:31.98  
 22 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA              1:32.31    1:32.02  
 23 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:28.38    1:32.68  
 24 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:31.18    1:33.38  
 25 Quan, Evan C              11 GSC-CA               1:30.47    1:33.66  
 26 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA              1:31.63    1:33.68  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  35.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kenny J              12 MPMR-CA                29.96      30.08  
  2 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA                 31.07      30.28  
  3 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA                31.35      30.35  
  4 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA                30.70      30.42  
  5 Choi, Eugene W            12 SHRK-CA                30.78      30.52  
  6 Ha, Brandon J             11 SASO-SN                31.57      30.63  
  7 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA                30.89      30.67  
  8 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                31.30      31.26  
  9 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                 31.79      31.56  
 10 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA                32.81      31.68  
 11 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA                31.89      31.73  
 12 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                32.99      32.65  
 13 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA                32.36      32.80  
 14 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                33.08      32.81  
 15 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA                 33.25      32.85  
 16 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA                33.21      33.18  
 17 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA                 33.50      33.27  
 18 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA                 32.56      33.30  
 19 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA                33.12      33.63  
 20 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 34.01      33.67  
 21 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                35.33      33.77  
 22 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                34.59      34.19  
 23 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA                33.63      34.21  
 24 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA                 35.12      34.27  
 25 Grant, Patrick P          12 CANY-CA                34.40      34.40  
 26 Siclovan, Ethan E         12 UN-CA                  34.94      34.69  
 27 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA                35.21      34.73  
 28 Eke, Gabe O               11 CANY-CA                35.27      34.85  
 29 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                34.56      35.07  
 30 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA                34.94      35.14  
 31 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                34.79      35.40  
 32 Delgado, Gustavo D        12 LTA-CA                 35.50      35.47  
 33 Loninia, Jhan M           12 CCAT-CA                35.76      35.59  
 34 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA                35.45      35.62  
 35 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                35.71      35.69  
 36 Biebel, Rex D             12 CANY-CA                35.69      35.75  
 37 Goudz, Itay               12 CCAT-CA                35.51      36.00  
 38 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA                 34.07      36.02  
 39 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 35.18      36.27  
 40 Kim, Jake K               12 SHRK-CA                35.27      36.33  
 41 Kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                43.42      42.12  
 -- Mcmunn, Lucas             12 TNT-CC                 35.39         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kenny J              12 MPMR-CA              1:08.29    1:05.82  
  2 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA              1:07.36    1:07.35  
  3 Kuo, Peyton L             11 CITI-CA              1:12.31    1:08.72  
  4 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              1:13.20    1:09.62  
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              1:13.92    1:10.03  
  6 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              1:14.10    1:10.28  
  7 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:11.81    1:10.31  
  8 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               1:12.01    1:10.43  
  9 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              1:12.48    1:11.50  
 10 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.66    1:11.86  
 11 Raine, Owen M             12 MVN-CA               1:12.51    1:11.93  
 12 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               1:15.13    1:12.59  
 13 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA               1:21.01    1:13.03  
 14 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              1:19.05    1:13.62  
 15 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:17.61    1:13.73  
 16 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:15.55    1:13.95  
 16 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              1:14.47    1:13.95  
 18 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               1:15.51    1:13.99  
 19 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:13.91    1:14.13  
 20 Hill, Troy W              12 MVN-CA               1:14.13    1:15.56  
 21 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:14.23    1:16.18  
 22 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA              1:18.52    1:16.37  
 23 Yoo, Issac H              11 MPMR-CA              1:21.42    1:17.43  
 24 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              1:19.59    1:18.24  
 25 Moen, Dylan J             11 CCAT-CA              1:20.94    1:18.84  
 26 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:20.39    1:18.92  
 27 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.50    1:19.81  
 28 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA              1:19.98    1:20.20  
 29 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA              1:21.67    1:20.78  
 30 Crother-Collado, Lucas H  12 ALPH-CA              1:19.50    1:21.65  
 31 Castillo, Daniel M        11 CCAT-CA              1:21.08    1:23.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:25.84    2:26.22  
    1:09.51 1:16.71                                                
  2 You, Kenny J              12 MPMR-CA              2:35.73    2:28.61  
    1:10.68 1:17.93                                                
  3 Presepe, Max V            12 SHRK-CA              2:34.15    2:31.89  
    1:12.06 1:19.83                                                
  4 Kim, Edward E             11 MPMR-CA              2:37.06    2:35.41  
    1:12.80 1:22.61                                                
  5 Choi, Eugene W            12 SHRK-CA              2:35.78    2:36.86  
    1:15.90 1:20.96                                                
  6 Tower, Zach A             11 TSM-CA               2:41.66    2:37.00  
    1:14.79 1:22.21                                                
  7 Ha, Brandon J             11 SASO-SN              2:44.40    2:37.11  
    1:12.77 1:24.34                                                
  8 Lam, Kyle J               12 MPMR-CA              2:40.47    2:40.18  
    1:14.75 1:25.43                                                
  9 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:42.63    2:40.80  
    1:15.19 1:25.61                                                
 10 Saguros, Dustin G         12 CANY-CA              2:39.99    2:41.28  
    1:16.03 1:25.25                                                
 11 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        12 RTLR-CA              2:40.75    2:41.49  
    1:16.01 1:25.48                                                
 12 Kwon, Roy J               11 SHRK-CA              2:45.86    2:42.32  
    1:15.43 1:26.89                                                
 13 Veeravatnam, Aneesh S     11 CSSC-CA              2:50.53    2:43.18  
    1:14.13 1:29.05                                                
 14 Blancaflor, Franco B      11 SHRK-CA              2:47.44    2:44.97  
    1:17.57 1:27.40                                                
 15 Nguyen, Darren D          11 MVN-CA               2:46.92    2:45.33  
    1:17.30 1:28.03                                                
 16 Kadiman, Jayden           12 RORA-CA              2:46.36    2:46.62  
    1:17.18 1:29.44                                                
 17 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:48.45    2:47.03  
    1:17.18 1:29.85                                                
 18 DiCesaris, Russ R         12 STOP-CA              2:50.39    2:47.46  
    1:20.37 1:27.09                                                
 19 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              2:51.66    2:48.81  
    1:19.91 1:28.90                                                
 20 Chuchen, Eames D          11 TSM-CA               2:50.13    2:49.84  
    1:18.25 1:31.59                                                
 21 Lloyd, Colson A           12 CANY-CA              2:50.06    2:50.42  
    1:21.08 1:29.34                                                
 22 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              2:48.61    2:51.53  
    1:24.22 1:27.31                                                
 23 Abarbanel, David M        12 CCAT-CA              2:49.63    2:53.59  
    1:23.58 1:30.01                                                
 24 Kim, Elliot Y             11 SHRK-CA              2:50.82    2:54.23  
    1:22.28 1:31.95                                                
 25 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              2:50.34    2:55.31  
    1:23.24 1:32.07                                                
 26 Mindlin, Leo S            12 TSM-CA               2:48.53    2:55.44  
    1:22.10 1:33.34                                                
 27 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:50.28    2:58.22  
    1:26.51 1:31.71                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:59.45    1:55.34  
     1) You, Kenny J 12                 2) Pang, Frank 12                 
     3) Yoo, Issac H 11                 4) Kim, Edward E 11               
       57.25    58.09                                                      
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:00.64    1:57.96  
     1) Kwon, Roy J 11                  2) Blancaflor, Franco B 11        
     3) Presepe, Max V 12               4) Choi, Eugene W 12              
     1:00.68    57.28                                                      
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:02.33    1:58.71  
     1) Raine, Owen M 12                2) Hill, Troy W 12                
     3) Hattar, Ryan I 12               4) Samuels, Jack J 12             
     1:00.51    58.20                                                      
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:04.44    2:00.95  
     1) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            2) Liberzon, Max J 12             
     3) Ramallo, AJ J 11                4) Lee, Nicholas J 12             
     1:02.26    58.69                                                      
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:03.65    2:01.71  
     1) Saguros, Dustin G 12            2) Grant, Patrick P 12            
     3) Lloyd, Colson A 12              4) Lozada, Jordy J 11             
     1:00.38  1:01.33                                                      
  6 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:06.36    2:02.09  
     1) Shin, Caleb T 12                2) Espinoza, Jared O 12           
     3) Sirichalermchai, Warren 12      4) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 12          
     1:01.46  1:00.63                                                      
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:08.52    2:03.52  
     1) Kuo, Peyton L 11                2) Brown, Fred A 12               
     3) Hansen, Ian 12                  4) Bell, Kotaro W 11              
       59.78  1:03.74                                                      
  8 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:06.65    2:03.68  
     1) Goudz, Itay 12                  2) Castillo, Daniel M 11          
     3) Abarbanel, David M 12           4) Mashkovich, Mark P 12          
     1:03.91    59.77                                                      
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:11.43    2:06.30  
     1) Kim, Ryan 11                    2) Choi, Aaron P 12               
     3) Sharma, Avi 11                  4) Kim, Elliot Y 11               
     1:03.47  1:02.83                                                      
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:09.82    2:08.43  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 12                2) Soni, Ethan S 12               
     3) Eke, Gabe O 11                  4) Riley, Lucca B 12              
     1:05.41  1:03.02                                                      
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:11.58    2:08.46  
     1) Carlsen, Max R 12               2) Bulow, Brahm O 11              
     3) Moore, Nicholas P 12            4) Schimmer, Aiden J 12           
     1:07.28  1:01.18                                                      
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:14.09    2:10.31  
     1) Aceves, Apollo A 11             2) Courtney, Jacob H 12           
     3) Calen, Josh J 11                4) Nguyen, Darren D 11            
     1:04.70  1:05.61                                                      
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:17.41    2:11.27  
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 12               2) Pherson, Christian C 11        
     3) Van Dijk, Luka 12               4) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 12    
     1:06.24  1:05.03                                                      
 14 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:15.08    2:11.54  
     1) Saenz, Ralphie T 12             2) Warren, Ryan D 12              
     3) Abraham, William J 12           4) Burke, Quinn L 12              
     1:07.54  1:04.00                                                      
 15 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:15.30    2:13.52  
     1) Blietz, Dylan C 12              2) Mazyan, David M 12             
     3) Stack, Azim R 11                4) Blietz, Lucas J 12             
     1:05.46  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:08.71    2:17.63  
     1) Quan, Evan C 11                 2) Delgado, Nicholas 12           
     3) Story, Jackson D 11             4) Luu, Hien D 11                 
     1:09.80  1:07.83                                                      
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:59.54         DQ  
     1) Shaaban, Alan B 12              2) Mindlin, Leo S 12              
     3) Chuchen, Eames D 11             4) Tower, Zach A 11               
       58.53    58.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:22.38    4:15.45  
     1) You, Kenny J 12                 2) Pang, Frank 12                 
     3) Yoo, Issac H 11                 4) Kim, Edward E 11               
       29.80  1:01.75    30.64  1:03.65    31.12  1:07.07    30.03  1:02.98
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:28.11    4:20.08  
     1) Presepe, Max V 12               2) Blancaflor, Franco B 11        
     3) Kim, Elliot Y 11                4) Choi, Eugene W 12              
       30.68  1:03.89    31.50  1:06.12    31.78  1:08.28    28.69  1:01.79
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:29.75    4:23.95  
     1) Shaaban, Alan B 12              2) Chuchen, Eames D 11            
     3) Mindlin, Leo S 12               4) Tower, Zach A 11               
       29.14  1:00.66    33.07  1:12.00    32.70  1:09.73    28.93  1:01.56
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:27.40    4:25.15  
     1) Raine, Owen M 12                2) Hattar, Ryan I 12              
     3) Samuels, Jack J 12              4) Hill, Troy W 12                
       31.56  1:06.69    32.19  1:07.65    30.64  1:04.46    31.28  1:06.35
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:40.41    4:30.74  
     1) Mashkovich, Mark P 12           2) Goudz, Itay 12                 
     3) Castillo, Daniel M 11           4) Abarbanel, David M 12          
       30.38  1:03.00    32.92  1:09.26    34.06  1:12.32    31.41  1:06.16
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:30.51    4:30.75  
     1) Grant, Patrick P 12             2) Lozada, Jordy J 11             
     3) Biebel, Rex D 12                4) Saguros, Dustin G 12           
       31.26  1:06.22    31.99  1:08.02    33.10  1:10.18    30.87  1:06.33
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:41.34    4:31.99  
     1) Kuo, Peyton L 11                2) Lee, Franco R 12               
     3) Brown, Fred A 12                4) Bell, Kotaro W 11              
       30.57  1:04.87    32.71  1:09.31    32.55  1:08.25    32.52  1:09.56
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:36.34    4:33.19  
     1) Ramallo, AJ J 11                2) Zimmerman, Joseph 12           
     3) Liberzon, Max J 12              4) Lee, Nicholas J 12             
       33.58  1:10.76    33.28  1:09.87           1:08.45    30.59  1:04.11
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:45.60    4:38.95  
     1) Sirichalermchai, Warren 12      2) Espinoza, Jared O 12           
     3) Cutidioc, Nicholas I 11         4) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 12          
              1:12.66    33.77  1:09.21    35.03  1:13.38    30.77  1:03.70
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:46.53    4:39.24  
     1) Choi, Aaron P 12                2) Sharma, Avi 11                 
     3) Kim, Ryan 11                    4) Kwon, Roy J 11                 
       33.07  1:11.86    33.77  1:09.04    34.05  1:12.52    31.63  1:05.82
 11 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:48.66    4:40.43  
     1) Moore, Nicholas P 12            2) Bulow, Brahm O 11              
     3) Schimmer, Aiden J 12            4) Carlsen, Max R 12              
       32.58  1:07.94    35.75  1:16.21    33.25  1:11.85    31.00  1:04.43
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:46.42    4:47.72  
     1) Riley, Lucca B 12               2) Soni, Ethan S 12               
     3) Divine, Logan J 11              4) Lloyd, Colson A 12             
       32.24  1:09.18    35.42  1:15.15    35.46  1:14.60    32.44  1:08.79
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   5:00.50    4:54.12  
     1) Le, Tyler N 12                  2) Courtney, Jacob H 12           
     3) Aceves, Apollo A 11             4) Nguyen, Darren D 11            
       37.51  1:20.28    35.44  1:15.44    33.61  1:09.37    32.38  1:09.03
 14 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:58.78    4:56.38  
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 12               2) Pherson, Christian C 11        
     3) Van Dijk, Luka 12               4) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 12    
       34.65  1:10.91    35.61  1:15.86    35.60  1:16.92    33.63  1:12.69
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:45.19    5:03.35  
     1) Story, Jackson D 11             2) Delgado, Nicholas 12           
     3) Quan, Evan C 11                 4) Luu, Hien D 11                 
       34.93  1:14.35    39.00  1:25.93    32.67  1:09.99    35.22  1:13.08
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:14.97    2:09.72  
     1) You, Kenny J 12                 2) Lam, Kyle J 12                 
     3) Kim, Edward E 11                4) Pang, Frank 12                 
     1:09.95    59.77                                                      
  2 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:15.27    2:12.26  
     1) Chuchen, Eames D 11             2) Shaaban, Alan B 12             
     3) Tower, Zach A 11                4) Mindlin, Leo S 12              
     1:11.69  1:00.57                                                      
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:15.06    2:13.46  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco B 11         2) Presepe, Max V 12              
     3) Kwon, Roy J 11                  4) Choi, Eugene W 12              
     1:14.36    59.10                                                      
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:15.35    2:15.19  
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 11             2) Hill, Troy W 12                
     3) Raine, Owen M 12                4) Samuels, Jack J 12             
     1:13.70  1:01.49                                                      
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:16.27    2:16.24  
     1) Lozada, Jordy J 11              2) Saguros, Dustin G 12           
     3) Grant, Patrick P 12             4) Lloyd, Colson A 12             
     1:11.80  1:04.44                                                      
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:21.83    2:19.88  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 12              2) Ramallo, AJ J 11               
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            4) Liberzon, Max J 12             
     1:15.99  1:03.89                                                      
  7 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:22.46    2:19.89  
     1) Cutidioc, Nicholas I 11         2) Shin, Caleb T 12               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 12           4) Espinoza, Jared O 12           
     1:17.42  1:02.47                                                      
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:26.33    2:21.06  
     1) Bell, Kotaro W 11               2) Hansen, Matthew 12             
     3) Kuo, Peyton L 11                4) Brown, Fred A 12               
     1:21.21    59.85                                                      
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:28.11    2:22.88  
     1) Choi, Aaron P 12                2) Kim, Ryan 11                   
     3) Sharma, Avi 11                  4) Kim, Elliot Y 11               
     1:18.22  1:04.66                                                      
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:25.95    2:22.98  
     1) Castillo, Daniel M 11           2) Abarbanel, David M 12          
     3) Mashkovich, Mark P 12           4) Goudz, Itay 12                 
     1:17.91  1:05.07                                                      
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:26.89    2:25.32  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 12                2) Riley, Lucca B 12              
     3) Eke, Gabe O 11                  4) Soni, Ethan S 12               
     1:18.13  1:07.19                                                      
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:27.51    2:25.93  
     1) Schimmer, Aiden J 12            2) Bulow, Brahm O 11              
     3) Moore, Nicholas P 12            4) Carlsen, Max R 12              
     1:21.82  1:04.11                                                      
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:30.20    2:36.27  
     1) Luu, Hien D 11                  2) Quan, Evan C 11                
     3) Story, Jackson D 11             4) Delgado, Nicholas 12           
     1:21.63  1:14.64                                                      
 14 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:38.50    2:37.57  
     1) Garcia, Caleb D 11              2) Abraham, William J 12          
     3) Shih, Aiden J 11                4) Saenz, Ralphie T 12            
     1:27.91  1:09.66                                                      
 15 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:33.44    2:39.11  
     1) Blietz, Dylan C 12              2) Stack, Azim R 11               
     3) Blietz, Lucas J 12              4) Mazyan, David M 12             
     1:28.66  1:10.45                                                      
 16 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:40.08    2:43.08  
     1) Hamilton, Justin T 11           2) Stiles, Tyler J 11             
     3) Bezanilla, Dean L 11            4) Lohmann, Ryan J 11             
     1:30.87  1:12.21                                                      
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:32.62         DQ  
     1) Calen, Josh J 11                2) Aceves, Apollo A 11            
     3) Le, Tyler N 12                  4) Hattar, Ryan I 12              
     1:23.39  1:08.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:46.51    4:43.94  
     1) You, Kenny J 12                 2) Lam, Kyle J 12                 
     3) Kim, Edward E 11                4) Pang, Frank 12                 
     1:09.23  1:23.25  1:08.03  1:03.43                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:59.78    4:53.21  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco B 11         2) Presepe, Max V 12              
     3) Sharma, Avi 11                  4) Choi, Eugene W 12              
     1:16.40  1:21.56  1:14.16  1:01.09                                    
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:59.66    4:55.88  
     1) Chuchen, Eames D 11             2) Shaaban, Alan B 12             
     3) Tower, Zach A 11                4) Mindlin, Leo S 12              
     1:18.50  1:17.50  1:10.38  1:09.50                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:58.01    4:56.68  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 12                2) Saguros, Dustin G 12           
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 11              4) Grant, Patrick P 12            
     1:20.00  1:18.64  1:13.06  1:04.98                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   5:00.64    4:59.61  
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 11             2) Samuels, Jack J 12             
     3) Raine, Owen M 12                4) Hill, Troy W 12                
     1:19.46  1:20.42  1:12.66  1:07.07                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     5:15.28    5:06.09  
     1) Brown, Fred A 12                2) Hansen, Matthew 12             
     3) Kuo, Peyton L 11                4) Lee, Franco R 12               
     1:19.63  1:29.77  1:08.47  1:08.22                                    
  7 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:11.19    5:08.18  
     1) Cutidioc, Nicholas I 11         2) Shin, Caleb T 12               
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan M 12           4) Espinoza, Jared O 12           
     1:22.23  1:25.39  1:10.80  1:09.76                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:14.44    5:10.53  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 12              2) Ramallo, AJ J 11               
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 12            4) Liberzon, Max J 12             
     1:11.77  1:32.13  1:19.33  1:07.30                                    
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              5:23.39    5:18.07  
     1) Choi, Aaron P 12                2) Kim, Ryan 11                   
     3) Kwon, Roy J 11                  4) Kim, Elliot Y 11               
     1:24.56  1:27.48  1:17.65  1:08.38                                    
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             5:28.61    5:18.37  
     1) Castillo, Daniel M 11           2) Loninia, Jhan M 12             
     3) Mashkovich, Mark P 12           4) Goudz, Itay 12                 
     1:19.35  1:32.54  1:17.06  1:09.42                                    
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:24.66    5:21.13  
     1) Soni, Ethan S 12                2) Rioveros, Derek A 11           
     3) Lloyd, Colson A 12              4) Riley, Lucca B 12              
     1:20.16  1:30.54  1:21.32  1:09.11                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:47.93    5:41.70  
     1) Garcia, Caleb D 11              2) Saenz, Ralphie T 12            
     3) Shih, Aiden J 11                4) Abraham, William J 12          
     1:25.88  1:38.12  1:25.30  1:12.40                                    
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          5:28.78    5:45.17  
     1) Quan, Evan C 11                 2) Luu, Hien D 11                 
     3) Story, Jackson D 11             4) Delgado, Nicholas 12           
     1:23.24  1:31.75  1:27.26  1:22.92                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                25.38      25.15  
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                26.04      25.39  
  3 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                26.10      25.48  
  4 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                26.61      26.21  
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                26.66      26.32  
  6 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA                 26.85      26.51  
  7 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                26.72      26.92  
  8 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA                26.87      26.96  
Consolations
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA                 27.23      26.46  
 10 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA                 27.36      26.91  
 11 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA                26.98      26.96  
 12 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA                27.22      27.02  
 13 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA                27.36      27.07  
 14 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA                27.05      27.14  
 15 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA                 27.20      27.16  
 16 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                27.23      27.36  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                25.62      25.38  
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                26.31      26.04  
  3 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                25.64      26.10  
  4 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                27.11      26.52  
  5 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                26.39      26.61  
  6 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                27.66      26.66  
  7 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                26.55      26.72  
  8 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA                 27.21      26.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA                27.85      26.87  
 10 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA                27.58      26.98  
 11 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA                27.07      27.05  
 12 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                27.49      27.15  
 13 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA                 27.89      27.20  
 14 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA                27.26      27.22  
 15 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA                 27.06      27.23  
 15 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA                27.54      27.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA                 27.75      27.36  
 17 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA                27.26      27.36  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                 27.86      27.37  
 20 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA                27.57      27.41  
 21 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA                 25.11      27.44  
 22 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                27.47      27.48  
 22 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                 28.21      27.48  
 24 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA                27.34      27.56  
 25 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA                27.95      27.69  
 26 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA                27.65      27.72  
 27 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                27.45      27.73  
 28 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA                28.53      27.83  
 29 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA                28.34      27.89  
 30 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                27.70      27.91  
 31 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA                28.57      27.93  
 32 Santander, Nick A         13 BUEN-CA                28.10      28.05  
 33 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA                27.72      28.18  
 34 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA                 27.93      28.20  
 35 Travi, Luigi G            14 BUEN-CA                28.28      28.23  
 36 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA                 28.42      28.26  
 37 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA                 27.32      28.36  
 38 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA                27.75      28.40  
 39 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA                28.50      28.41  
 39 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA                 28.26      28.41  
 41 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA                28.13      28.48  
 42 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA                27.90      28.49  
 42 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                27.92      28.49  
 44 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA                28.38      28.58  
 45 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA                 28.38      28.60  
 46 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA                28.32      28.61  
 46 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA                28.68      28.61  
 48 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA                28.38      28.69  
 49 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA                28.50      28.71  
 50 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA                28.69      28.87  
 51 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA                 28.49      29.06  
 52 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA                28.51      29.44  
 53 Sun, Matthew H            14 CLSS-CA                28.55      29.86  
 54 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA                28.68      30.26  
 -- Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                26.82         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                55.69      55.43  
      27.33   28.10                                                
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                57.32      56.50  
      27.52   28.98                                                
  3 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                57.37      56.62  
      27.38   29.24                                                
  4 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                57.54      56.75  
      27.51   29.24                                                
  5 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                57.81      57.31  
      27.68   29.63                                                
  6 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA                 57.42      57.50  
      28.29   29.21                                                
  7 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                57.97      57.59  
      27.39   30.20                                                
  8 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA                 57.78      57.60  
      28.21   29.39                                                
Consolations
  9 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                 58.17      55.82  
      26.96   28.86                                                
 10 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                58.06      57.25  
      27.12   30.13                                                
 11 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                58.18      57.34  
      27.53   29.81                                                
 12 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                58.33      57.52  
      27.84   29.68                                                
 13 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA                58.62      57.99  
      28.28   29.71                                                
 14 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA                 58.49      58.12  
      27.63   30.49                                                
 15 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA                58.87      58.28  
      28.12   30.16                                                
 16 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA                 58.85      58.44  
      28.17   30.27                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                57.59      55.69  
  2 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA                56.40      57.32  
  3 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                57.77      57.37  
  4 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               1:00.77      57.42  
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA                56.56      57.54  
  6 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               1:00.12      57.78  
  7 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                59.77      57.81  
  8 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                59.51      57.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA                56.41      58.06  
 10 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                 57.27      58.17  
 11 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA                58.26      58.18  
 12 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA                59.08      58.33  
 13 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA                 53.63      58.49  
 14 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA                58.91      58.62  
 15 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               1:01.64      58.85  
 16 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA              1:00.12      58.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA                59.52      58.92  
 18 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              1:00.40      59.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA                 57.86      59.17  
 20 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:00.22      59.21  
 21 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:02.15      59.39  
 22 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA                 58.90      59.60  
 23 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:01.92      59.89  
 24 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              1:01.26      59.95  
 25 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA                59.07      59.96  
 26 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA                59.57      59.98  
 27 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA                58.66    1:00.17  
 28 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:01.84    1:00.34  
 29 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              1:01.94    1:00.37  
 30 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              1:00.02    1:00.41  
 31 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:00.69    1:00.60  
 32 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:00.72    1:00.61  
 33 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              1:00.55    1:00.82  
 34 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              1:00.55    1:01.05  
 35 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               1:01.14    1:01.07  
 36 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:00.38    1:01.30  
 37 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:01.81    1:01.36  
 38 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              1:00.93    1:01.45  
 39 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA                59.30    1:01.47  
 40 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:01.67    1:01.54  
 41 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA              1:02.08    1:01.59  
 42 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              1:00.75    1:01.72  
 43 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               1:01.92    1:01.78  
 44 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              1:02.11    1:01.85  
 45 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              1:01.62    1:01.98  
 46 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:01.23    1:02.34  
 47 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA                59.97    1:02.73  
 48 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:00.19    1:03.51  
 49 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA              1:00.18    1:03.59  
 50 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               1:01.77    1:03.95  
 -- Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                59.94     X58.48  
 -- Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:00.63   X1:00.64  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:02.52    2:01.07  
      28.27   30.61   31.00   31.19                                
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              2:05.17    2:01.07  
      28.99   30.96   31.22   29.90                                
  3 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               2:03.16    2:03.01  
      28.82   30.98   31.71   31.50                                
  4 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              2:06.81    2:04.13  
      29.04   31.20   32.51   31.38                                
  5 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               2:06.26    2:05.02  
      28.68   31.69   32.35   32.30                                
  6 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:06.18    2:05.79  
      29.57   31.89   32.61   31.72                                
  7 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:03.40    2:07.13  
      29.19   32.05   31.60   34.29                                
  8 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              2:07.89    2:08.50  
      29.94   32.31   33.07   33.18                                
Consolations
  9 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              2:09.55    2:06.73  
      28.94   31.83   32.75   33.21                                
 10 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:09.49    2:07.77  
      30.14   32.89   33.65   31.09                                
 11 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               2:08.57    2:08.00  
      30.24   32.54   32.89   32.33                                
 12 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:07.96    2:08.13  
      30.44   33.06   32.78   31.85                                
 13 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA              2:09.42    2:08.82  
      30.02   32.43   33.28   33.09                                
 14 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              2:09.33    2:09.00  
      30.23   32.49   33.68   32.60                                
 15 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              2:08.96    2:09.32  
      29.90   32.72   33.67   33.03                                
 16 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:09.54    2:13.28  
      30.66   33.36   35.51   33.75                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              2:04.14    2:02.52  
      59.26 1:03.26                                                
  2 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               2:08.41    2:03.16  
    1:01.12 1:02.04                                                
  3 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:09.55    2:03.40  
    1:01.30 1:02.10                                                
  4 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              2:04.48    2:05.17  
    1:01.46 1:03.71                                                
  5 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:06.42    2:06.18  
      59.86 1:06.32                                                
  6 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               2:07.83    2:06.26  
    1:00.76 1:05.50                                                
  7 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              2:03.97    2:06.81  
    1:00.90 1:05.91                                                
  8 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              2:11.90    2:07.89  
    1:02.25 1:05.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:11.51    2:07.96  
    1:02.14 1:05.82                                                
 10 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               2:12.31    2:08.57  
    1:01.75 1:06.82                                                
 11 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              2:15.65    2:08.96  
    1:00.56 1:08.40                                                
 12 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              2:09.55    2:09.33  
    1:02.89 1:06.44                                                
 13 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA              2:11.38    2:09.42  
    1:02.87 1:06.55                                                
 14 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:16.15    2:09.49  
    1:03.29 1:06.20                                                
 15 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:15.43    2:09.54  
    1:03.00 1:06.54                                                
 16 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              2:10.06    2:09.55  
    1:00.34 1:09.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:13.78    2:10.39  
    1:03.36 1:07.03                                                
 18 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              2:12.25    2:10.69  
    1:00.93 1:09.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              2:17.40    2:10.92  
    1:01.88 1:09.04                                                
 20 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:14.10    2:11.00  
    1:03.76 1:07.24                                                
 21 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              2:12.47    2:11.34  
    1:01.75 1:09.59                                                
 22 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               2:13.38    2:11.98  
    1:03.88 1:08.10                                                
 23 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               2:10.53    2:12.71  
    1:03.47 1:09.24                                                
 24 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              2:16.01    2:13.38  
    1:03.40 1:09.98                                                
 25 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:13.25    2:13.57  
    1:03.93 1:09.64                                                
 26 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               2:14.52    2:14.39  
    1:05.59 1:08.80                                                
 27 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              2:11.39    2:14.47  
    1:03.50 1:10.97                                                
 27 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              2:15.17    2:14.47  
    1:05.06 1:09.41                                                
 29 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:14.82    2:15.10  
    1:04.93 1:10.17                                                
 30 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              2:16.95    2:15.41  
    1:04.66 1:10.75                                                
 31 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               2:15.83    2:15.65  
    1:05.70 1:09.95                                                
 32 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA              2:16.96    2:15.93  
    1:05.43 1:10.50                                                
 33 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:16.49    2:16.32  
    1:07.46 1:08.86                                                
 34 Seider, Quin              13 OJAI-CA              2:16.06    2:16.67  
    1:05.63 1:11.04                                                
 35 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              2:17.55    2:16.79  
    1:06.98 1:09.81                                                
 36 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:16.38    2:16.80  
    1:06.14 1:10.66                                                
 37 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:17.81    2:17.64  
    1:06.02 1:11.62                                                
 38 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:12.77    2:19.13  
    1:04.67 1:14.46                                                
 39 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               2:15.47    2:19.14  
    1:06.68 1:12.46                                                
 40 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:11.61    2:19.28  
    1:04.69 1:14.59                                                
 41 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:15.47    2:19.61  
    1:07.81 1:11.80                                                
 42 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:15.85    2:21.38  
    1:07.15 1:14.23                                                
 43 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:16.98    2:24.09  
    1:09.22 1:14.87                                                
 44 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:17.51    2:28.32  
    1:09.35 1:18.97                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:18.08         DQ  
    1:06.89 1:11.62                                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              4:23.50    4:17.24  
      29.55   33.30   33.22   33.72   33.03   33.53   32.02   28.87
  2 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              4:24.39    4:19.01  
      29.38   33.19   33.25   33.73   32.96   33.35   32.37   30.78
  3 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA               4:27.27    4:19.42  
      28.49   31.59   32.93   34.03   33.37   34.30   33.31   31.40
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:24.18    4:20.63  
      29.84   32.93   33.83   34.03   32.90   33.03   32.33   31.74
  5 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              4:25.05    4:22.14  
      30.06   32.59   34.28   33.75   33.49   33.30   32.45   32.22
  6 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               4:26.81    4:25.69  
      29.31   32.91   33.64   34.20   34.23   34.27   34.24   32.89
  7 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              4:29.86    4:25.73  
      30.74   33.26   33.96   34.27   33.69   33.85   34.02   31.94
  8 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              4:25.05    4:25.81  
      29.99   33.05   33.96   34.12   33.89   34.03   33.97   32.80
Consolations
  9 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               4:31.86    4:27.12  
      27.70   32.07   33.94   34.49   35.00   34.93   35.28   33.71
 10 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               4:32.96    4:31.24  
      31.99   34.14   34.69   33.63   34.97   35.29   34.92   31.61
 11 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              4:32.72    4:31.38  
      29.34   33.17   34.59   34.96   35.21   35.39   35.05   33.67
 12 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              4:31.56    4:32.05  
      29.96   33.29   34.55   34.64   34.52   35.11   35.67   34.31
 13 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA              4:34.64    4:32.93  
      30.41   33.07   34.43   34.65   35.39   35.23   35.45   34.30
 14 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              4:33.18    4:32.94  
      29.46   32.68   34.51   35.08   35.63   35.66   35.73   34.19
 15 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:32.19    4:34.72  
      31.39   34.45   35.15   35.37   34.19   35.18   35.46   33.53
 16 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              4:33.39    4:35.64  
      30.76   34.05   34.79   34.97   35.60   35.45   35.54   34.48
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              4:25.18    4:23.50  
    1:04.24 1:08.82 1:07.19 1:03.25                                
  2 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              4:24.13    4:24.18  
    1:03.80 1:08.30 1:06.38 1:05.70                                
  3 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              4:24.02    4:24.39  
    1:03.60 1:08.11 1:08.50 1:04.18                                
  4 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              4:27.15    4:25.05  
    1:03.55 1:07.20 1:07.11 1:07.19                                
  4 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              4:25.85    4:25.05  
    1:03.32 1:08.99 1:08.24 1:04.50                                
  6 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               4:27.60    4:26.81  
    1:02.33 1:08.06 1:09.04 1:07.38                                
  7 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA               4:23.33    4:27.27  
    1:02.25 1:06.65 1:08.29 1:10.08                                
  8 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              4:35.97    4:29.86  
    1:04.73 1:08.96 1:08.55 1:07.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              4:37.78    4:31.56  
    1:03.76 1:08.74 1:09.90 1:09.16                                
 10 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               4:31.95    4:31.86  
    1:04.10 1:09.60 1:10.24 1:07.92                                
 11 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               4:31.29    4:32.19  
    1:04.94 1:09.88 1:09.38 1:07.99                                
 12 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              4:43.13    4:32.72  
    1:04.21 1:09.37 1:10.88 1:08.26                                
 13 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               4:32.27    4:32.96  
    1:06.25 1:09.99 1:09.99 1:06.73                                
 14 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              4:36.34    4:33.18  
    1:05.04 1:09.21 1:09.64 1:09.29                                
 15 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              4:45.28    4:33.39  
    1:04.49 1:09.40 1:10.40 1:09.10                                
 16 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA              4:37.45    4:34.64  
    1:04.41 1:10.38 1:10.81 1:09.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               4:48.33    4:34.73  
    1:05.35 1:10.56 1:11.36 1:07.46                                
 18 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              4:29.92    4:35.44  
    1:03.88 1:10.02 1:11.06 1:10.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              4:41.33    4:35.50  
    1:05.50 1:10.48 1:11.28 1:08.24                                
 20 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              4:40.34    4:35.84  
    1:05.45 1:11.40 1:10.76 1:08.23                                
 21 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               4:38.51    4:36.01  
    1:05.90 1:09.81 1:11.05 1:09.25                                
 22 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              4:40.97    4:36.25  
    1:03.22 1:10.25 1:11.91 1:10.87                                
 23 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              4:30.16    4:36.56  
    1:03.35 1:09.75 1:10.92 1:12.54                                
 24 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              4:40.98    4:36.61  
    1:05.43 1:10.24 1:11.36 1:09.58                                
 25 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              4:48.30    4:36.78  
    1:05.36 1:11.35 1:11.91 1:08.16                                
 26 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               4:39.71    4:37.32  
    1:05.49 1:11.43 1:11.30 1:09.10                                
 27 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               4:46.26    4:38.03  
    1:07.04 1:11.12 1:10.83 1:09.04                                
 28 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              4:41.32    4:38.10  
    1:05.42 1:10.87 1:11.26 1:10.55                                
 29 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              4:36.64    4:38.89  
    1:05.81 1:12.32 1:11.48 1:09.28                                
 30 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               4:36.14    4:39.67  
    1:08.11 1:11.63 1:11.18 1:08.75                                
 31 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              4:44.92    4:40.64  
    1:05.32 1:11.80 1:12.95 1:10.57                                
 32 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              4:35.80    4:41.96  
    1:05.07 1:11.65 1:13.08 1:12.16                                
 33 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              4:45.11    4:42.29  
    1:05.27 1:12.23 1:12.09 1:12.70                                
 34 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              4:48.98    4:43.84  
    1:05.96 1:12.79 1:13.01 1:12.08                                
 35 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              4:47.28    4:44.52  
    1:05.40 1:13.12 1:13.86 1:12.14                                
 36 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               4:47.47    4:45.13  
    1:07.68 1:12.42 1:13.23 1:11.80                                
 37 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               4:48.96    4:47.19  
    1:06.73 1:13.60 1:13.41 1:13.45                                
 38 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              4:43.62    4:49.42  
    1:07.71 1:13.97 1:15.17 1:12.57                                
 39 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              4:43.32    4:49.57  
    1:06.73 1:14.19 1:15.86 1:12.79                                
 40 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              4:40.17    4:51.60  
    1:05.45 1:12.24 1:16.56 1:17.35                                
 41 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              4:46.38    4:54.17  
    1:10.25 1:14.07 1:15.33 1:14.52                                
 42 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              4:56.41    5:14.51  
    1:12.81 1:19.68 1:21.62 1:20.40                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              1:04.22    1:01.73  
      30.70   31.03                                                
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:03.49    1:02.34  
      30.21   32.13                                                
  3 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:04.30    1:03.84  
      31.07   32.77                                                
  4 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               1:05.11    1:04.91  
      32.14   32.77                                                
  5 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:04.83    1:04.94  
      31.24   33.70                                                
  6 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:05.17    1:05.02  
      31.81   33.21                                                
  7 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              1:05.47    1:05.03  
      31.75   33.28                                                
  8 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:06.10    1:05.56  
      31.67   33.89                                                
Consolations
  9 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA               1:06.78    1:05.65  
      31.59   34.06                                                
 10 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:09.69    1:06.48  
      31.83   34.65                                                
 11 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:07.72    1:06.59  
      32.29   34.30                                                
 12 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              1:08.64    1:07.32  
      32.81   34.51                                                
 13 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              1:07.67    1:07.88  
      33.13   34.75                                                
 14 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               1:08.94    1:08.69  
      33.61   35.08                                                
 15 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              1:08.67    1:09.36  
      33.63   35.73                                                
 16 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:09.59    1:10.24  
      34.58   35.66                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:04.10    1:03.49  
  2 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              1:04.57    1:04.22  
  3 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:06.21    1:04.30  
  4 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              1:08.14    1:04.83  
  5 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               1:08.90    1:05.11  
  6 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:06.27    1:05.17  
  7 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              1:07.53    1:05.47  
  8 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:07.38    1:06.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA               1:02.61    1:06.78  
 10 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.88    1:07.67  
 11 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:07.32    1:07.72  
 12 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              1:05.67    1:07.79  
 13 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:07.81    1:08.47  
 14 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              1:07.71    1:08.64  
 15 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              1:08.77    1:08.67  
 16 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               1:11.86    1:08.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:12.44    1:09.59  
 18 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:05.04    1:09.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               1:11.01    1:09.83  
 20 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA              1:07.62    1:10.28  
 21 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:12.78    1:10.34  
 22 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:13.04    1:10.35  
 23 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              1:11.03    1:10.37  
 24 Meldrum, Adam T           13 PATH-CA              1:08.64    1:10.64  
 25 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              1:10.34    1:10.97  
 26 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA              1:12.15    1:11.28  
 27 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               1:13.18    1:11.29  
 28 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:11.63    1:11.34  
 29 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              1:10.61    1:11.36  
 30 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:13.39    1:11.66  
 31 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:12.33    1:11.90  
 32 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              1:09.95    1:11.91  
 33 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              1:13.13    1:12.25  
 34 Kurial, Filip J           13 MSS-CA               1:10.24    1:12.37  
 35 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              1:10.16    1:12.64  
 36 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:12.56    1:12.99  
 37 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               1:11.99    1:13.24  
 38 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  14 DALD-CA              1:12.22    1:13.33  
 39 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:13.50    1:13.39  
 40 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              1:08.75    1:13.59  
 41 Sanchez, Vincente M       14 TNT-CC               1:12.78    1:13.61  
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:12.36    1:13.90  
 43 Kim, Andrew J             14 SHRK-CA              1:13.52    1:14.21  
 44 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:09.89    1:14.25  
 45 Ng, Joseph R              14 RORA-CA              1:13.55    1:14.45  
 46 Tsai, Russell Y           14 RORA-CA              1:13.85    1:14.46  
 47 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              1:11.23    1:14.61  
 48 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              1:12.44    1:14.93  
 49 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              1:13.86    1:15.04  
 50 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:13.12    1:15.08  
 51 Gonzales, Baron J         13 SHRK-CA              1:09.82    1:15.62  
 52 McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA               1:11.78    1:16.14  
 53 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:13.56    1:16.41  
 54 San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              1:12.73    1:16.55  
 55 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              1:13.53    1:17.26  
 56 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              1:12.58    1:17.45  
 57 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               1:12.26    1:17.46  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               1:12.39    1:11.09  
      34.43   36.66                                                
  2 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:14.53    1:12.79  
      34.46   38.33                                                
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:13.70    1:12.86  
      33.84   39.02                                                
  4 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              1:14.38    1:14.23  
      34.60   39.63                                                
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:15.66    1:14.92  
      35.42   39.50                                                
  6 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:14.78    1:15.13  
      34.69   40.44                                                
  7 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:15.33    1:15.55  
      35.58   39.97                                                
 -- Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              1:12.03         DQ  
      33.38   37.57                                                
Consolations
  9 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:15.70    1:11.95  
      34.53   37.42                                                
 10 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:15.93    1:14.28  
      34.75   39.53                                                
 11 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:16.90    1:15.22  
      35.40   39.82                                                
 12 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:15.86    1:15.89  
      35.18   40.71                                                
 13 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:17.35    1:16.62  
      36.45   40.17                                                
 14 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:17.45    1:16.79  
      36.02   40.77                                                
 15 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:17.31    1:17.43  
      36.95   40.48                                                
 16 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:17.36    1:17.52  
      37.19   40.33                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              1:11.10    1:12.03  
  2 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               1:12.85    1:12.39  
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:12.45    1:13.70  
  4 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              1:17.51    1:14.38  
  5 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:12.79    1:14.53  
  6 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:16.76    1:14.78  
  7 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:18.47    1:15.33  
  8 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:15.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:13.70    1:15.70  
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              1:19.69    1:15.86  
 11 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:19.53    1:15.93  
 12 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              1:15.81    1:16.90  
 13 Dilao, Diego C            14 MVN-CA               1:18.64    1:17.31  
 14 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:21.04    1:17.35  
 15 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:20.61    1:17.36  
 16 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:19.19    1:17.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              1:20.47    1:17.49  
 18 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              1:16.96    1:17.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              1:21.62    1:17.66  
 20 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:20.29    1:18.14  
 21 Jiang, Alex Z             13 RORA-CA              1:17.98    1:18.22  
 22 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               1:20.90    1:18.91  
 23 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              1:17.90    1:19.03  
 24 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               1:22.10    1:19.24  
 25 Cao, Nicholas             14 RORA-CA              1:18.40    1:19.61  
 26 Tsai, Russell Y           14 RORA-CA              1:18.36    1:19.64  
 27 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               1:22.11    1:20.23  
 28 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              1:19.36    1:20.55  
 29 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:21.20    1:20.66  
 30 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:20.46    1:20.70  
 31 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              1:20.62    1:20.88  
 32 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:20.06    1:20.93  
 33 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               1:21.19    1:21.36  
 34 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              1:21.27    1:21.40  
 35 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              1:22.35    1:21.47  
 36 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              1:18.97    1:21.48  
 37 Oroszlan, Daniel          13 WAVE-CA              1:19.53    1:21.68  
 38 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:20.88    1:22.00  
 39 Chen, Kai L               13 RORA-CA              1:21.99    1:23.30  
 40 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:22.33    1:23.47  
 41 Thompson, Benjamin B      14 RTLR-CA              1:21.50    1:24.29  
 42 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:21.24    1:27.28  
 43 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              1:21.56    1:28.45  
 -- Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               1:12.50         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:02.03    1:00.38  
      28.56   31.82                                                
  2 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              1:01.25    1:00.81  
      28.84   31.97                                                
  3 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:04.05    1:01.42  
      28.26   33.16                                                
  4 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA               1:02.63    1:01.62  
      29.57   32.05                                                
  5 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:02.38    1:01.74  
      29.24   32.50                                                
  6 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              1:03.41    1:02.34  
      29.34   33.00                                                
  7 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:03.04    1:02.85  
      29.40   33.45                                                
  8 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               1:03.90    1:03.73  
      30.03   33.70                                                
Consolations
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               1:04.38    1:03.20  
      29.83   33.37                                                
 10 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA               1:04.09    1:03.69  
      29.58   34.11                                                
 11 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:04.93    1:04.19  
      30.21   33.98                                                
 12 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:05.32    1:04.56  
      30.10   34.46                                                
 13 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:05.78    1:04.78  
      29.40   35.38                                                
 14 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              1:05.67    1:05.07  
      30.59   34.48                                                
 15 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:05.95    1:05.37  
      29.82   35.55                                                
 16 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              1:05.45    1:05.44  
      31.27   34.17                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA                58.86    1:01.25  
  2 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:02.51    1:02.03  
  3 Moskalenko, Anthony       14 CCAT-CA              1:05.95    1:02.38  
  4 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA                 58.45    1:02.63  
  5 Ham, Benji                13 RTLR-CA              1:04.46    1:03.04  
  6 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              1:07.65    1:03.41  
  7 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               1:06.95    1:03.90  
  8 Lee, Michael M            14 PATH-CA              1:01.41    1:04.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA               1:08.37    1:04.09  
 10 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               1:05.29    1:04.38  
 11 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:08.93    1:04.93  
 12 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              1:03.79    1:05.32  
 13 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              1:05.78    1:05.45  
 14 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              1:05.54    1:05.67  
 15 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:06.27    1:05.78  
 16 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              1:06.01    1:05.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              1:08.18    1:05.96  
 18 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              1:07.63    1:06.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:08.70    1:06.21  
 20 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              1:08.98    1:06.49  
 21 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:09.73    1:06.93  
 22 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               1:09.28    1:07.20  
 23 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              1:08.60    1:07.23  
 24 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:10.00    1:07.35  
 25 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:09.62    1:07.51  
 26 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:09.32    1:07.83  
 27 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:09.35    1:08.29  
 28 Carter, Giacomo R         14 STOP-CA              1:10.48    1:08.46  
 29 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               1:08.45    1:08.52  
 30 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               1:10.37    1:08.66  
 31 Baker, Sean T             14 CLSS-CA              1:08.10    1:08.72  
 32 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:09.49    1:08.73  
 33 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              1:09.90    1:09.23  
 34 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:09.28    1:09.32  
 35 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:09.26    1:09.44  
 36 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              1:10.41    1:09.46  
 37 Puttler, Alec D           14 DRGN-CA              1:10.10    1:09.59  
 38 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              1:09.14    1:09.75  
 39 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              1:09.34    1:10.40  
 40 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:10.24    1:10.52  
 41 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              1:10.16    1:10.74  
 42 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              1:09.62    1:10.90  
 43 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              1:09.57    1:10.93  
 44 Lecrivain, John J         14 CANY-CA              1:10.26    1:11.08  
 45 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:10.39    1:12.09  
 46 Puttler, Drew A           14 DRGN-CA              1:08.26    1:13.54  
 47 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              1:05.52    1:14.75  
 48 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:10.57    1:14.83  
 -- Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              1:09.17         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               2:16.58    2:13.92  
      29.43   35.19   39.33   29.97                                
  2 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              2:16.50    2:14.22  
      29.45   35.12   40.07   29.58                                
  3 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:22.89    2:19.66  
      30.56   36.62   40.56   31.92                                
  4 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:23.58    2:22.35  
      30.40   36.44   43.02   32.49                                
  5 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              2:25.20    2:22.62  
      30.12   37.75   41.16   33.59                                
  6 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:22.82    2:22.99  
      30.72   37.89   41.80   32.58                                
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:24.30    2:24.00  
      31.13   36.75   44.09   32.03                                
  8 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:23.52    2:25.14  
      30.79   37.98   41.49   34.88                                
Consolations
  9 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              2:25.70    2:22.51  
      30.61   36.64   43.11   32.15                                
 10 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:26.01    2:25.39  
      30.49   37.29   45.80   31.81                                
 11 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:25.54    2:26.16  
      30.74   37.69   44.13   33.60                                
 12 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:26.89    2:26.20  
      32.00   39.16   41.90   33.14                                
 13 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:28.21    2:29.14  
      32.80   43.37   40.61   32.36                                
 14 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:27.79    2:29.19  
      32.22   40.49   43.79   32.69                                
 15 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              2:28.11    2:30.67  
      32.72   39.01   45.37   33.57                                
 -- Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:25.41         DQ  
      29.72   40.55   41.25   32.75                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              2:12.81    2:16.50  
    1:05.77 1:10.73                                                
  2 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               2:19.03    2:16.58  
    1:04.43 1:12.15                                                
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:21.23    2:22.82  
    1:08.56 1:14.26                                                
  4 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:24.17    2:22.89  
    1:07.70 1:15.19                                                
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:28.38    2:23.52  
    1:07.21 1:16.31                                                
  6 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              2:18.26    2:23.58  
    1:07.30 1:16.28                                                
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:27.24    2:24.30  
    1:07.04 1:17.26                                                
  8 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              2:24.61    2:25.20  
    1:08.93 1:16.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:32.31    2:25.41  
    1:09.22 1:16.19                                                
 10 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:34.04    2:25.54  
    1:06.95 1:18.59                                                
 11 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              2:26.58    2:25.70  
    1:07.63 1:18.07                                                
 12 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:29.40    2:26.01  
    1:07.75 1:18.26                                                
 13 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:30.64    2:26.89  
    1:10.98 1:15.91                                                
 14 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              2:29.94    2:27.79  
    1:11.58 1:16.21                                                
 15 Jo, Daniel C              14 PATH-CA              2:29.47    2:28.11  
    1:10.46 1:17.65                                                
 16 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:28.63    2:28.21  
    1:14.11 1:14.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              2:33.19    2:28.44  
    1:10.85 1:17.59                                                
 18 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              2:31.94    2:29.79  
    1:10.68 1:19.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:28.20    2:29.99  
    1:10.86 1:19.13                                                
 20 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:27.45    2:30.20  
    1:09.73 1:20.47                                                
 21 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:33.38    2:30.39  
    1:10.56 1:19.83                                                
 22 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:36.08    2:30.96  
    1:12.22 1:18.74                                                
 23 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:36.72    2:31.11  
    1:10.96 1:20.15                                                
 24 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:32.99    2:31.90  
    1:14.81 1:17.09                                                
 25 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:27.68    2:33.49  
    1:09.84 1:23.65                                                
 26 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:35.86    2:34.32  
    1:12.52 1:21.80                                                
 27 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:35.79    2:34.81  
    1:14.31 1:20.50                                                
 28 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:33.97    2:34.92  
    1:15.78 1:19.14                                                
 29 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:35.56    2:36.29  
    1:13.37 1:22.92                                                
 30 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:35.61    2:36.71  
    1:16.66 1:20.05                                                
 31 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:36.75    2:36.79  
    1:13.45 1:23.34                                                
 32 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              2:32.13    2:37.41  
    1:12.74 1:24.67                                                
 33 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:34.94    2:37.63  
    1:18.40 1:19.23                                                
 34 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              2:36.12    2:37.83  
    1:16.82 1:21.01                                                
 35 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:34.05    2:38.74  
    1:15.16 1:23.58                                                
 36 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:36.21    2:39.10  
    1:15.32 1:23.78                                                
 37 Golbedaghians, Anthoni    14 SHRK-CA              2:36.54    2:39.38  
    1:14.58 1:24.80                                                
 38 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:34.30    2:40.54  
    1:17.50 1:23.04                                                
 39 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              2:36.32    2:41.26  
    1:15.29 1:25.97                                                
 40 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:35.17    2:41.47  
    1:15.50 1:25.97                                                
 41 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:36.49    2:44.00  
    1:15.72 1:28.28                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:50.78    1:44.16  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 14            2) Zelmer, Luca K 14              
     3) Zheng, BO 13                    4) Hernandez, Joel I 14           
       25.96    26.20    26.28    25.72                                    
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:48.89    1:44.32  
     1) Lee, Abraham M 14               2) Wang, Ethan 14                 
     3) Correa, Julian F 14             4) Hadji, Thomas 14               
       26.84    26.19    27.02    24.27                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:46.91    1:44.98  
     1) Bezanilla, Luke A 13            2) Lee, Michael M 14              
     3) Jo, Daniel C 14                 4) Meldrum, Adam T 13             
       25.97    25.17    26.83    27.01                                    
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:48.38    1:46.30  
     1) Kim, William M 14               2) Wong, Andrew M 14              
     3) Teeraniti, Nate 13              4) Truong, Adam K 14              
       25.34    27.73    26.74    26.49                                    
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:53.56    1:48.47  
     1) Morgan, Keller M 14             2) McKee, Lucas S 13              
     3) De Ramos, Jordan A 14           4) Bermudez, Jerald V 14          
       27.04    27.80    27.80    25.83                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:50.98    1:48.47  
     1) Cho, Nathan T 13                2) Binder, Alekos Y 13            
     3) Shindich, Sam A 14              4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       27.56    27.14    26.38    27.39                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:51.07    1:49.40  
     1) Ngo, Tyler A 14                 2) Lecrivain, John J 14           
     3) Moon, Joonho 13                 4) Gim, Jonathan J 14             
       27.23    27.62    28.00    26.55                                    
  8 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:50.98    1:49.91  
     1) Weiss, Jackson L 14             2) Cole, Alexander J 14           
     3) Barner, Nick L 13               4) Albertson, Kai R 14            
       27.56    26.81    27.78    27.76                                    
  9 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:54.70    1:50.27  
     1) Christ, Joe A 14                2) Carlsen, Owen R 13             
     3) Chaudhry, Roman K 14            4) Serrano, Jayson A 14           
       26.02    28.18    53.83     2.24                                    
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:52.31    1:50.89  
     1) Rosen, Lucas E 14               2) Chang, Micah S 14              
     3) Pak, Dean S 14                  4) Baker, Sean T 14               
       27.17    28.93    27.63    27.16                                    
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:56.82    1:51.68  
     1) Loke, Malcolm H 14              2) Burke, Nicholas T 13           
     3) Balasanian, Kristof N 14        4) Ellis, Sawyer S 13             
       28.08    26.48    28.41    28.71                                    
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:58.00    1:51.82  
     1) Budnik, Dylan E 14              2) Carrillo, Nikko 14             
     3) Costello, Cooper A 14           4) Depew, Jaran K 14              
       28.18    26.96    28.60    28.08                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:55.87    1:52.00  
     1) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13            2) Bowles, Trent S 14             
     3) Rogers, Ryan A 14               4) Haddad, Ryan L 14              
       27.34    27.53    28.85    28.28                                    
 14 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:56.79    1:53.23  
     1) Lokuszta, Andre H 13            2) Thompson, Benjamin B 14        
     3) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14       4) Ham, Benji 13                  
       28.48    28.47    30.39    25.89                                    
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:55.06    1:53.56  
     1) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13         2) Gonzales, Baron J 13           
     3) Kim, Ryan J 14                  4) Shindich, Nathan J 14          
       27.56    28.11    29.68    28.21                                    
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:57.35    1:53.67  
     1) Miller, Aiden J 14              2) Azarian, Steven T 14           
     3) Hernandez, Max M 13             4) Downs, Pierce 14               
       28.26    28.57    29.72    27.12                                    
 17 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:55.71    1:53.69  
     1) Hernandez, Jayden V 13          2) Agustin, Noah T 13             
     3) Carter, Giacomo R 14            4) Bullock, Lee L 14              
       30.77    28.93    28.58    25.41                                    
 18 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:00.37    1:56.43  
     1) O'Sullivan, Connor H 14         2) Chang, Daniel H 14             
     3) Choi, Ian H 13                  4) Gloginic, Igor 14              
       28.51    28.79    30.06    29.07                                    
 19 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:00.38    1:56.78  
     1) Super, Adam R 13                2) Tellier, Hayden R 13           
     3) Lopez, Josh R 14                4) Parrales, Austin M 14          
       29.72    29.82    28.44    28.80                                    
 20 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:59.57    1:57.33  
     1) Chun, Alex D 13                 2) Capili, Kyle Y 14              
     3) Powers, Hudson T 14             4) Morse, Austin T 14             
       29.17    29.19    29.84    29.13                                    
 21 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:59.69    1:58.43  
     1) Dawson, Jack H 14               2) Curran, Dean G 13              
     3) Redon, Augustin 14              4) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
       28.71    31.64    29.27    28.81                                    
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:57.32         DQ  
     1) Travi, Luigi G 14               2) Santander, Nick A 13           
     3) Monroe, Jaiden T 13             4) Deividas, Rynkevic 13          
       28.53                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:50.58    3:51.72  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 14            2) Zheng, BO 13                   
     3) Zelmer, Luca K 14               4) Burke, Nicholas T 13           
       27.26    56.09    27.39    58.37    28.48    59.05    27.89    58.21
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:53.05    3:52.47  
     1) Bezanilla, Luke A 13            2) Meldrum, Adam T 13             
     3) Jo, Daniel C 14                 4) Lee, Michael M 14              
       28.06    58.98    28.44    58.91    27.98    58.31    26.87    56.27
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:56.20    3:55.89  
     1) Kim, William M 14               2) Truong, Adam K 14              
     3) Wong, Andrew M 14               4) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
       26.10    54.62    29.26  1:01.03    28.77  1:00.14    28.58  1:00.10
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:08.53    4:00.87  
     1) McKee, Lucas S 13               2) De Ramos, Jordan A 14          
     3) Morgan, Keller M 14             4) Bermudez, Jerald V 14          
       29.36  1:00.92    29.38  1:03.07    27.96    57.73    28.19    59.15
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:04.60    4:02.76  
     1) Binder, Alekos Y 13             2) Shindich, Sam A 14             
     3) Cho, Nathan T 13                4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       29.29  1:00.35    28.67  1:00.28    29.32  1:01.73    28.56  1:00.40
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:09.68    4:02.77  
     1) Christ, Joe A 14                2) Parrales, Austin M 14          
     3) Carlsen, Owen R 13              4) Serrano, Jayson A 14           
       27.79    58.09    30.23  1:03.16    28.97  1:01.88    28.54    59.64
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:10.14    4:04.48  
     1) Budnik, Dylan E 14              2) Depew, Jaran K 14              
     3) Costello, Cooper A 14           4) Carrillo, Nikko 14             
       29.16  1:00.99    29.87  1:02.24    29.41  1:01.83    28.14    59.42
  8 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:08.65    4:04.86  
     1) Rosen, Lucas E 14               2) Pak, Dean S 14                 
     3) Sun, Matthew H 14               4) Baker, Sean T 14               
       28.30    59.59    29.71  1:02.03    29.92  1:02.98    28.76  1:00.26
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:00.29    4:07.23  
     1) Lecrivain, John J 14            2) Ngo, Tyler A 14                
     3) Solis, Matt E 14                4) Moon, Joonho 13                
       28.89  1:01.10    29.10  1:01.02    28.06  1:01.22    29.73  1:03.89
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:15.77    4:08.26  
     1) Bowles, Trent S 14              2) Haddad, Ryan L 14              
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 14               4) Morse, Austin T 14             
       28.85  1:00.03    29.41  1:02.07    30.90  1:03.44  1:02.72         
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:13.10    4:08.69  
     1) Downs, Pierce 14                2) Miller, Aiden J 14             
     3) Azarian, Steven T 14            4) Correa, Julian F 14            
       29.10  1:00.24    29.91  1:03.07    30.50  1:04.92    29.34  1:00.46
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:06.22    4:10.73  
     1) Gallegos, Ben J 13              2) Balasanian, Kristof N 14       
     3) Douglas, Andrew G 14            4) Dilao, Diego C 14              
       29.73  1:02.41    29.43  1:00.79    29.50  1:01.56    31.63  1:05.97
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:02.73    4:11.87  
     1) Weiss, Jackson L 14             2) Reczek, Rainer K 14            
     3) Barner, Nick L 13               4) Albertson, Kai R 14            
       29.01  1:01.05    30.03  1:03.13    29.93  1:05.06    29.39  1:02.63
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:11.84    4:12.78  
     1) Choi, Ian H 13                  2) Shindich, Nathan J 14          
     3) Gonzales, Baron J 13            4) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13        
       31.04  1:05.54    29.93  1:03.75    30.20  1:03.51    29.09    59.98
 15 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:14.37    4:14.09  
     1) Ham, Benji 13                   2) Thompson, Benjamin B 14        
     3) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14       4) Lokuszta, Andre H 13           
       27.22    56.95    29.94  1:04.54    31.67  1:07.94    29.20  1:04.66
 16 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:19.61    4:16.36  
     1) Hernandez, Jayden V 13          2) Agustin, Noah T 13             
     3) Carter, Giacomo R 14            4) Bullock, Lee L 14              
       32.15  1:08.36    30.89  1:06.68    30.24  1:03.56    27.58    57.76
 17 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:16.62    4:17.24  
     1) Redon, Augustin 14              2) Curran, Dean G 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Tomas 14             4) Dawson, Jack H 14              
       30.67  1:03.96    33.54  1:09.09    29.98  1:02.68    29.65  1:01.51
 18 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:19.16    4:21.47  
     1) Santander, Nick A 13            2) Monroe, Jaiden T 13            
     3) Travi, Luigi G 14               4) Deividas, Rynkevic 13          
       30.03  1:02.15    31.85  1:06.05    32.40  1:06.78    31.78  1:06.49
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.58         DQ  
     1) Lee, Abraham M 14               2) Sun, Justin J 14               
     3) Wang, Ethan 14                  4) Hadji, Thomas 14               
       27.75    58.26    28.47    58.63    27.11    57.51    26.86    55.93
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:17.51    8:22.83  
     1) Zheng, BO 13                    2) Burke, Nicholas T 13           
     3) Hernandez, Joel I 14            4) Aistars, Anders R 14           
       27.94    59.48  1:31.86  2:02.85    28.13    59.90  1:32.95  2:05.37
       28.24  1:00.13  1:34.38  2:08.72    28.91  1:00.87  1:33.89  2:05.89
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:46.11    8:35.77  
     1) Wang, Ethan 14                  2) Downs, Pierce 14               
     3) Correa, Julian F 14             4) Hadji, Thomas 14               
       28.64  1:00.35  1:34.12  2:07.83    29.41  1:03.08  1:37.91  2:12.24
       30.13  1:03.55  1:38.17  2:11.02    28.28    59.97  1:32.45  2:04.68
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  8:47.31    8:39.43  
     1) Kim, William M 14               2) Wong, Andrew M 14              
     3) Teeraniti, Nate 13              4) Truong, Adam K 14              
       28.49    59.50  1:32.07  2:02.98    29.34  1:02.56  1:38.47  2:13.57
       29.01  1:01.65  1:34.84  2:08.83    29.74  1:03.94  1:39.73  2:14.05
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:57.01    8:43.22  
     1) Binder, Alekos Y 13             2) Cho, Nathan T 13               
     3) Shindich, Sam A 14              4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       30.68  1:04.03  1:37.54  2:09.86    29.88  1:02.91  1:37.62  2:11.95
       28.72  1:02.38  1:37.21  2:11.34    30.53  1:04.35  1:37.99  2:10.07
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:47.40    8:43.88  
     1) Zelmer, Luca K 14               2) Fujimoto, Dean L 13            
     3) Balasanian, Kristof N 14        4) Douglas, Andrew G 14           
       29.69  1:02.95  1:37.90  2:10.64    29.78  1:03.25  1:37.69  2:10.39
       30.16  1:03.77  1:38.16  2:10.31    30.43  1:03.95  1:39.25  2:12.54
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     9:15.22    8:51.14  
     1) Bowles, Trent S 14              2) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13           
     3) Haddad, Ryan L 14               4) Chun, Alex D 13                
       29.85  1:02.89  1:36.64  2:09.93    29.80  1:03.06  1:36.07  2:09.35
       31.09  1:06.47  1:41.80  2:15.12    30.54  1:04.89  1:41.14  2:16.74
  7 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:55.18    8:54.06  
     1) Cole, Alexander J 14            2) Weiss, Jackson L 14            
     3) Albertson, Kai R 14             4) Nishida, Kent I 13             
       29.79  1:02.89  1:37.07  2:10.56    30.09  1:03.40  1:37.79  2:10.82
       29.44  1:04.40  1:40.30  2:14.73    31.48  1:06.83  1:42.87  2:17.95
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   9:05.78    8:58.23  
     1) Carrillo, Nikko 14              2) Depew, Jaran K 14              
     3) Budnik, Dylan E 14              4) Costello, Cooper A 14          
       31.19  1:05.31  1:40.44  2:15.41    30.64  1:05.22  1:40.76  2:15.77
       30.70  1:05.38  1:39.90  2:13.84    29.98  1:04.69  1:39.62  2:13.21
  9 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            9:02.91    8:58.48  
     1) Baker, Sean T 14                2) Billotte, Zachary T 13         
     3) Pak, Dean S 14                  4) Rosen, Lucas E 14              
       30.08  1:02.94  1:37.68  2:10.77    31.90  1:06.91  1:43.27  2:18.68
       31.14  1:05.56  1:41.70  2:17.37    29.50  1:03.62  1:38.24  2:11.66
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              9:42.37    9:25.92  
     1) Choi, Ian H 13                  2) Kim, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Todod, Tulga 14                 4) O'Sullivan, Connor H 14        
       32.31  1:08.03  1:45.07  2:29.37    24.83  1:04.37  1:43.38  2:18.90
       31.83  1:07.01  1:44.51  2:21.34    30.04  1:04.32  1:40.92  2:16.31
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              9:23.61    9:26.03  
     1) Gloginic, Igor 14               2) Gonzales, Baron J 13           
     3) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13         4) Shindich, Nathan J 14          
       32.35  1:07.07  1:44.95  2:23.13    33.06  1:11.61  1:49.93  2:25.22
       31.62  1:06.76  1:43.74  2:17.28    32.05  1:08.08  1:44.52  2:20.40
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          9:10.09         DQ  
     1) Morgan, Keller M 14             2) Bermudez, Jerald V 14          
     3) De Ramos, Jordan A 14           4) Bernard, Trey B 14             
       29.70  1:01.67  1:34.21  2:05.30    30.26  1:03.36  1:38.14  2:11.85
       30.39  1:05.17  1:41.62  2:16.88    32.27  2:29.52                  
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         9:17.12         DQ  
     1) Dawson, Jack H 14               2) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
     3) Curran, Dean G 13               4) Redon, Augustin 14             
       30.84  1:05.23  1:40.66  2:14.39    32.49  1:08.73  1:45.64  2:20.41
       35.29  1:13.43  1:53.22  2:29.64    32.30  1:08.02  1:44.59  2:18.16
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    9:33.69         DQ  
     1) Santander, Nick A 13            2) Monroe, Jaiden T 13            
     3) Travi, Luigi G 14               4) Deividas, Rynkevic 13          
       31.26  1:05.93  1:40.65  2:13.90    33.13  1:09.63  1:46.63  2:22.44
       32.60  1:10.44  1:48.54  2:25.93    33.20  1:11.35  1:50.09  2:28.60
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.12    1:56.06  
     1) Hadji, Thomas 14                2) Lee, Abraham M 14              
     3) Downs, Pierce 14                4) Wang, Ethan 14                 
       29.03    32.08    28.88    26.07                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:06.51    1:58.37  
     1) Hernandez, Joel I 14            2) Douglas, Andrew G 14           
     3) Aistars, Anders R 14            4) Zelmer, Luca K 14              
       30.85    33.63    27.70    26.19                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:05.62    1:58.57  
     1) Meldrum, Adam T 13              2) Bezanilla, Luke A 13           
     3) Lee, Michael M 14               4) Jo, Daniel C 14                
       31.91    32.13    27.76    26.77                                    
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:04.00    1:59.08  
     1) Kim, William M 14               2) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
     3) Wong, Andrew M 14               4) Truong, Adam K 14              
       28.20    34.48    29.54    26.86                                    
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:08.00    1:59.64  
     1) Bermudez, Jerald V 14           2) Morgan, Keller M 14            
     3) De Ramos, Jordan A 14           4) McKee, Lucas S 13              
       30.19    32.67    29.09    27.69                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:03.43    2:00.55  
     1) Cho, Nathan T 13                2) Binder, Alekos Y 13            
     3) Shindich, Sam A 14              4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       31.41    33.46    28.41    27.27                                    
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:13.00    2:02.60  
     1) Lopez, Josh R 14                2) Chaudhry, Roman K 14           
     3) Christ, Joe A 14                4) Serrano, Jayson A 14           
       33.78    34.80    27.69    26.33                                    
  8 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:07.00    2:03.42  
     1) Barner, Nick L 13               2) Albertson, Kai R 14            
     3) Nishida, Kent I 13              4) Weiss, Jackson L 14            
       31.76    35.12    29.52    27.02                                    
  9 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:12.00    2:03.66  
     1) Chang, Micah S 14               2) Pak, Dean S 14                 
     3) Baker, Sean T 14                4) Rosen, Lucas E 14              
       33.01    35.09    29.44    26.12                                    
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:11.00    2:04.43  
     1) Costello, Cooper A 14           2) Carrillo, Nikko 14             
     3) Depew, Jaran K 14               4) Budnik, Dylan E 14             
       33.05    34.08    29.69    27.61                                    
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:13.00    2:07.15  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 13        2) Haddad, Ryan L 14              
     3) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13            4) Bowles, Trent S 14             
       34.14    34.63    31.03    27.35                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              2:21.88    2:08.07  
     1) Gloginic, Igor 14               2) O'Sullivan, Connor H 14        
     3) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13         4) Chang, Daniel H 14             
       33.52    35.68    29.83    29.04                                    
 13 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:19.00    2:08.95  
     1) Lokuszta, Andre H 13            2) Thompson, Benjamin B 14        
     3) Ham, Benji 13                   4) Narkjaroen, Sirapope N 14      
       33.71    37.43    27.53    30.28                                    
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:13.98    2:09.35  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 13             2) Dilao, Diego C 14              
     3) Cook, Brenden T 13              4) Gallegos, Ben J 13             
       33.01    36.46    32.29    27.59                                    
 15 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       2:17.00    2:09.54  
     1) Tellier, Hayden R 13            2) Super, Adam R 13               
     3) Parrales, Austin M 14           4) Carlsen, Owen R 13             
       34.71    36.29    30.34    28.20                                    
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:14.79    2:09.57  
     1) Gonzales, Baron J 13            2) Kim, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Choi, Ian H 13                  4) Shindich, Nathan J 14          
       33.86    35.93    31.56    28.22                                    
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:19.00    2:11.52  
     1) Colomer, Maxwell J 14           2) Morse, Austin T 14             
     3) Njeru, Luke M 13                4) Capili, Kyle Y 14              
       35.66    36.63    30.32    28.91                                    
 18 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:13.36    2:12.99  
     1) Hernandez, Max M 13             2) Correa, Julian F 14            
     3) Azarian, Steven T 14            4) Miller, Aiden J 14             
       36.70    36.84    31.75    27.70                                    
 19 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:21.00    2:14.07  
     1) Bullock, Lee L 14               2) Hernandez, Jayden V 13         
     3) Carter, Giacomo R 14            4) Agustin, Noah T 13             
       33.52    38.86    32.06    29.63                                    
 20 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:44.84    2:16.98  
     1) Redon, Augustin 14              2) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
     3) Dawson, Jack H 14               4) Curran, Dean G 13              
       34.56    38.91    31.59    31.92                                    
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:11.36         DQ  
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 13             2) Deividas, Rynkevic 13          
     3) Santander, Nick A 13            4) Travi, Luigi G 14              
       35.01    40.00    30.71    27.22                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 14              2) Kuck, Sean M 13                
     3) Ngo, Tyler A 14                 4) Lecrivain, John J 14           
       30.32    35.16    29.40    27.69                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:26.41    4:18.57  
     1) Hadji, Thomas 14                2) Lee, Abraham M 14              
     3) Downs, Pierce 14                4) Wang, Ethan 14                 
       30.61  1:03.60    33.29  1:11.81    30.67  1:05.55    27.10    57.61
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:15.36    4:19.06  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 14            2) Douglas, Andrew G 14           
     3) Hernandez, Joel I 14            4) Zheng, BO 13                   
       31.64  1:05.69    34.87  1:14.68    28.57  1:01.30    26.86    57.39
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:26.71    4:20.93  
     1) Kim, William M 14               2) Teeraniti, Nate 13             
     3) Wong, Andrew M 14               4) Truong, Adam K 14              
       29.73  1:00.09    35.51  1:16.39    30.61  1:05.06    27.91    59.39
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:21.41    4:24.29  
     1) Jo, Daniel C 14                 2) Villalobos, Sebastian N 14     
     3) Lee, Michael M 14               4) Bezanilla, Luke A 13           
       33.26  1:08.19    36.20  1:16.94    28.38  1:02.35    26.89    56.81
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:32.81    4:24.92  
     1) Cho, Nathan T 13                2) Binder, Alekos Y 13            
     3) Shindich, Sam A 14              4) Saito, Taisei 13               
       32.10  1:06.68    33.60  1:13.72    30.24  1:04.25    28.51  1:00.27
  6 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:38.23    4:26.68  
     1) Carrillo, Nikko 14              2) Depew, Jaran K 14              
     3) Costello, Cooper A 14           4) Budnik, Dylan E 14             
       32.34  1:06.20    36.19  1:16.48    30.36  1:04.32    28.38    59.68
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:32.60    4:27.73  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 14              2) Kuck, Sean M 13                
     3) Grant, Connor S 14              4) Lecrivain, John J 14           
       30.42  1:03.24    36.13  1:17.65    30.20  1:07.83    27.85    59.01
  8 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:30.99    4:30.80  
     1) Cole, Alexander J 14            2) Albertson, Kai R 14            
     3) Nishida, Kent I 13              4) Weiss, Jackson L 14            
       33.21  1:08.08    35.26  1:17.85    30.34  1:05.58    27.06    59.29
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:44.63    4:31.35  
     1) Bowles, Trent S 14              2) Haddad, Ryan L 14              
     3) Morse, Austin T 14              4) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13           
       32.98  1:07.98    35.08  1:15.28    31.97  1:09.58    58.51         
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:42.78    4:32.52  
     1) Lopez, Josh R 14                2) Serrano, Jayson A 14           
     3) Parrales, Austin M 14           4) Christ, Joe A 14               
       35.04  1:11.97    34.97  1:15.56    31.06  1:07.71    26.72    57.28
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:37.01    4:32.78  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 13             2) Zelmer, Luca K 14              
     3) Balasanian, Kristof N 14        4) Burke, Nicholas T 13           
       33.32  1:09.43    35.86  1:18.08    31.45  1:06.79    28.06    58.48
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:48.70    4:41.08  
     1) Bermudez, Jerald V 14           2) De Ramos, Jordan A 14          
     3) Eng, Alex W 13                  4) Bernard, Trey B 14             
       30.78  1:05.46    35.65  1:15.12    32.95  1:13.21    32.02  1:07.29
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:42.53    4:42.50  
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 14           2) Kim, Ryan J 14                 
     3) Kim, Andrew Donghoon 13         4) Gloginic, Igor 14              
       33.27  1:10.71    36.33  1:20.76    31.57  1:07.06    30.43  1:03.97
 14 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                       4:51.92    4:43.52  
     1) Carlsen, Owen R 13              2) Chaudhry, Roman K 14           
     3) Tellier, Hayden R 13            4) Super, Adam R 13               
       34.85  1:13.53    34.41  1:16.14    31.57  1:09.31    30.46  1:04.54
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'C'                              4:51.46    4:50.02  
     1) Chang, Daniel H 14              2) O'Sullivan, Connor H 14        
     3) Choi, Ian H 13                  4) Gonzales, Baron J 13           
       35.05  1:13.93    36.80  1:20.46    33.78  1:13.07    28.96  1:02.56
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:54.74    4:52.04  
     1) Hernandez, Max M 13             2) Correa, Julian F 14            
     3) Azarian, Steven T 14            4) Miller, Aiden J 14             
       38.52  1:20.35    36.77  1:18.13    33.15  1:11.97    29.05  1:01.59
 17 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:58.75    4:57.47  
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 13             2) Deividas, Rynkevic 13          
     3) Santander, Nick A 13            4) Travi, Luigi G 14              
       35.78  1:13.93    40.79  1:28.36    31.52  1:11.58    30.00  1:03.60
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:01.27    5:01.83  
     1) Redon, Augustin 14              2) Rodriguez, Tomas 14            
     3) Dawson, Jack H 14               4) Curran, Dean G 13              
       35.62  1:12.80    40.70  1:27.88    32.86  1:10.96    34.07  1:10.19
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:59.14         DQ  
     1) Bullock, Lee L 14               2) Hernandez, Jayden V 13         
     3) Carter, Giacomo R 14            4) Agustin, Noah T 13             
       35.06  1:10.82    39.88  1:25.22    34.25  1:13.02    30.11  1:04.76
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:40.57         DQ  
     1) Rosen, Lucas E 14               2) Pak, Dean S 14                 
     3) Baker, Sean T 14                4) Billotte, Zachary T 13         
       30.80  1:04.02    36.71  1:20.32    31.86  1:08.34    30.32  1:04.13
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               8:53.66    9:01.41  
    1:02.96 1:07.67 1:07.28 1:08.05 1:09.07 1:09.43 1:07.76 1:09.19
  2 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA               9:16.66    9:03.55  
    1:01.42 1:08.30 1:08.93 1:09.45 1:09.07 1:09.43 2:16.95        
  3 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              9:29.02    9:21.86  
                    1:20.84 1:11.69 1:11.82 1:12.74 1:11.91 1:10.05
  4 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              9:43.56    9:25.48  
                                    1:11.64 1:11.79 1:12.55 1:11.28
  5 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA             10:17.35    9:27.00  
    1:06.28 1:12.09 1:12.22 1:13.10 1:11.50 1:11.34 1:10.94 1:09.53
  6 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               9:48.67    9:27.46  
    1:06.96 1:11.60 1:10.69 1:11.38 1:12.11 1:11.95 1:12.29 1:10.48
  7 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              9:36.21    9:28.70  
  8 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               9:21.51    9:29.43  
                                    1:13.20 1:13.62 1:11.75 1:10.12
  9 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              9:21.06    9:33.29  
                                    1:12.83 1:13.09 1:13.21 1:11.80
 10 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              9:30.12    9:36.69  
                    1:13.55 1:14.54 1:13.05 1:14.02 1:13.35 1:10.06
 11 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              9:40.75    9:38.71  
                    1:13.54 1:13.28 1:14.45 1:14.30 1:14.36 1:12.15
 12 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              9:38.39    9:40.18  
    1:07.41 1:13.12 1:12.14 1:13.29 1:12.93 1:14.32 1:14.42 1:12.55
 13 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               9:49.51    9:41.39  
    1:07.06 1:12.90 1:12.44 1:14.11 1:13.67 1:14.44 1:13.80 1:12.97
 14 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               9:52.97    9:42.59  
    1:08.38 1:12.99 1:13.41 1:14.04 1:14.57 1:13.84 1:14.04 1:11.32
 15 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA              10:16.17    9:48.82  
    1:10.58 1:14.03 1:14.02 1:13.95 1:14.19 1:14.69 1:14.51 1:12.85
 16 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              9:52.09    9:49.57  
    1:07.86 1:13.80 1:14.44 1:15.11 1:15.51 1:14.99 1:14.37 1:13.49
 17 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA             10:10.81    9:49.59  
    1:08.61 1:14.46 1:15.78 1:13.64 1:14.43 1:14.94 1:15.10 1:12.63
 18 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               9:19.23    9:50.25  
    1:07.64 1:13.27 1:14.08 1:15.67 1:14.22 1:12.79 1:18.33 1:14.25
 19 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              9:41.64    9:54.30  
                    1:15.83 1:16.44 1:16.47 1:15.72 1:15.79 1:10.81
 20 Miller, Aiden J           14 LASC-CA             10:16.39    9:58.15  
    1:09.91 1:14.23 1:16.77 1:16.79 1:15.71 1:15.94 1:16.04 1:12.76
 21 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA              10:05.31   10:00.65  
    1:11.15 1:14.16 1:13.96 1:15.38 1:17.12 1:17.04 1:17.48 1:14.36
 22 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               9:41.62   10:04.44  
                    1:16.56 1:17.26 1:17.36 1:17.93 1:15.88 1:14.45
 23 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              9:44.12   10:10.10  
                    1:15.14 1:18.14 1:18.03 1:18.54 1:19.43 1:16.66
 24 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA             10:19.13   10:10.98  
    1:08.94 1:16.68 1:17.52 1:18.16 1:18.56 1:19.84 1:16.79 1:14.49
 25 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA              10:15.05   10:17.33  
    1:11.80 1:17.45 1:18.62 1:18.83 1:19.03 1:18.86 1:18.98 1:13.76
 26 Fields, Max M             13 BRSC-CA             10:09.54   10:17.76  
    1:11.64 1:17.49 1:18.59 1:19.34 1:18.55 1:18.77 1:19.07 1:14.31
 -- Ficklen, Jaden T          14 WAVE-CA              9:47.09   X9:14.65  
    1:05.60 1:11.64 1:11.71 1:12.19 1:10.61 1:09.43 1:08.01 1:05.46
 -- McKee, Lucas S            13 GSC-CA              10:05.25   X9:43.97  
    1:06.47 1:12.42 1:13.97 1:14.42 1:14.52 1:15.50 1:15.11 1:11.56
 
Boys 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:42.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, BO                 13 MVN-CA              17:40.82   17:01.05  
                    1:08.10 1:09.13 1:08.68 1:08.95 1:09.17 1:08.48
    1:08.68 1:09.01                 1:08.58 1:08.62 1:07.88        
  2 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN             18:38.52   17:48.16  
    1:06.28 1:11.27 1:11.46 1:11.63 1:11.42 1:11.60 1:11.11 1:11.35
    1:11.94 1:12.53 1:11.95 1:12.28 1:11.65 1:11.70 1:09.99        
  3 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA              18:02.96   17:54.30  
    1:07.36 1:12.32 1:12.39                 1:11.56 1:12.02 1:11.98
    1:12.31 1:12.05 1:11.96 1:11.42 1:11.83 2:22.20                
  4 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA             18:17.70   18:03.79  
    1:05.65 1:11.60 1:11.62 1:12.69 1:12.80 1:13.18 1:13.51 1:13.80
    1:13.52 1:13.49 1:12.97 1:12.93 1:12.69 1:12.85 1:10.49        
  5 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA              17:50.17   18:10.53  
    1:07.87 1:13.02 1:14.25 1:14.64 1:13.73 1:13.06 1:12.24 1:13.10
    1:13.64 1:13.40 1:12.93 1:13.79 1:13.33 1:12.99 1:08.54        
  6 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA              18:20.87   18:10.92  
    1:09.60 1:13.40 1:14.45 1:13.95 1:13.37 1:12.65 1:12.88 1:12.58
    1:13.41 1:12.72 1:13.07 1:12.69 1:12.68 1:12.53 1:10.94        
  7 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA             18:04.88   18:11.58  
    1:08.42                 1:13.70 1:14.10 1:13.77 1:13.35 1:02.84
    1:23.33 1:13.33 1:13.00 1:13.32 1:13.42 1:13.45 1:09.90        
  8 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA              18:43.06   18:23.79  
    1:09.16 1:14.03 1:14.24 1:14.94 1:15.00 1:13.94 1:14.19 1:13.67
    1:13.91 1:14.24 1:13.57 1:13.73 1:13.60 1:13.41 1:12.16        
  9 Wang, Ethan               14 LASC-CA             19:24.91   18:26.67  
    1:11.53 1:18.88 1:16.28 1:14.39 1:15.41 1:16.18 1:09.18 1:19.50
    1:14.09 1:12.81 1:12.77 1:13.78 1:11.91 1:11.09 1:08.87        
 10 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA              18:55.03   18:28.22  
    1:05.91 1:12.26 1:13.02 1:13.74 1:14.63 1:14.78 1:15.27 1:14.57
    1:15.05 1:15.06 1:15.32 1:15.51 1:15.46 1:15.19 1:12.45        
 11 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA              19:38.26   18:34.20  
    1:13.57 1:18.21 1:15.61 1:15.44 1:15.67 1:15.35 1:15.14 1:15.00
    1:13.87 1:13.42 1:13.56 1:13.42 1:13.07 1:12.36 1:10.51        
 12 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA             19:01.13   18:50.55  
    1:08.43 1:14.08 1:16.80 1:16.85 1:16.49 1:15.91 1:16.87 1:16.69
    1:16.07 1:17.24 1:16.39 1:16.39 1:15.55 1:14.94 1:11.85        
 13 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA             18:51.00   18:51.72  
    1:10.90 1:16.13 1:16.11 1:15.93 1:15.77 1:16.01 1:15.61 1:16.12
    1:16.39 1:15.86 1:15.87 1:15.11 1:15.76 1:15.81 1:14.34        
 14 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA              19:18.27   18:52.69  
    1:13.34 1:18.72 1:18.61 1:17.37 1:16.82 1:16.29 1:16.27 1:15.82
    1:15.56 1:15.47 1:15.83 1:14.60 1:13.19 1:13.51 1:11.29        
 15 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA              18:57.72   19:04.78  
    1:10.63 1:17.08 1:18.18 1:17.50 1:18.73 1:16.53 1:17.01 1:17.42
    1:17.36 1:16.18 1:16.10 1:16.18 1:15.73 1:16.37 1:13.78        
 16 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA              19:29.80   20:04.71  
    1:12.11                         1:21.38 1:21.13 1:20.57 1:22.81
    1:23.62 1:22.61 1:21.88 1:23.43 1:22.68 1:19.90 1:16.06        
 17 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA             19:18.78   20:40.26  
    1:14.89 1:24.30 1:23.25 1:22.75 1:25.95 1:23.59 1:24.86 1:25.45
    1:19.63 1:21.43 1:24.74 1:24.59 1:22.58 1:22.81 1:19.44        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              2:18.66    2:17.72  
      32.74   36.00   35.14   33.84                                
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:22.25    2:18.10  
      32.41   34.41   35.80   35.48                                
  3 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               2:19.77    2:18.14  
      33.86   35.46   35.57   33.25                                
  4 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              2:22.09    2:20.97  
      32.43   35.70   36.45   36.39                                
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:22.52    2:23.16  
      34.39   36.80   36.66   35.31                                
  6 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:25.50    2:23.38  
      34.05   37.29   36.46   35.58                                
  7 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              2:27.40    2:24.49  
      34.38   35.90   37.38   36.83                                
  8 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:24.98    2:24.58  
      32.91   36.41   37.75   37.51                                
Consolations
  9 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:30.84    2:28.46  
      34.72   38.00   39.31   36.43                                
 10 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:29.27    2:28.50  
      34.88   37.20   38.18   38.24                                
 11 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              2:31.41    2:29.80  
      34.95   38.88   39.55   36.42                                
 12 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               2:32.31    2:29.90  
      35.62   38.03   38.70   37.55                                
 13 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              2:31.84    2:30.65  
      33.87   37.80   40.05   38.93                                
 14 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:30.61    2:32.02  
      38.04   38.97   38.18   36.83                                
 15 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:32.70    2:34.64  
      36.59   40.06   39.90   38.09                                
 16 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               2:32.09    2:35.60  
      36.93   39.34   40.02   39.31                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              2:19.15    2:18.66  
    1:08.07 1:10.59                                                
  2 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               2:21.39    2:19.77  
    1:08.81 1:10.96                                                
  3 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              2:30.61    2:22.09  
    1:08.28 1:13.81                                                
  4 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:21.68    2:22.25  
    1:09.12 1:13.13                                                
  5 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:26.05    2:22.52  
    1:09.92 1:12.60                                                
  6 Rosen, Lucas E            14 CLSS-CA              2:27.56    2:24.98  
    1:10.38 1:14.60                                                
  7 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              2:25.74    2:25.50  
    1:09.88 1:15.62                                                
  8 Cho, Nathan T             13 SHRK-CA              2:30.03    2:27.40  
    1:10.67 1:16.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:32.97    2:29.27  
    1:12.97 1:16.30                                                
 10 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:32.69    2:30.61  
    1:15.42 1:15.19                                                
 11 Bowles, Trent S           14 CITI-CA              2:32.86    2:30.84  
    1:15.16 1:15.68                                                
 12 Weiss, Jackson L          14 ALPH-CA              2:36.19    2:31.41  
    1:15.87 1:15.54                                                
 13 Barner, Nick L            13 ALPH-CA              2:36.35    2:31.84  
    1:11.20 1:20.64                                                
 14 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               2:40.14    2:32.09  
    1:15.05 1:17.04                                                
 15 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               2:35.68    2:32.31  
    1:14.02 1:18.29                                                
 16 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:38.35    2:32.70  
    1:15.62 1:17.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dawson, Jack H            14 TSM-CA               2:37.09    2:32.97  
    1:14.55 1:18.42                                                
 18 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               2:40.48    2:33.22  
    1:15.95 1:17.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Micah S            14 CLSS-CA              2:32.45    2:33.85  
    1:13.69 1:20.16                                                
 20 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               2:36.44    2:34.20  
    1:16.15 1:18.05                                                
 21 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:31.95    2:34.52  
    1:14.68 1:19.84                                                
 22 Moon, Joonho              13 CANY-CA              2:38.54    2:34.78  
    1:16.38 1:18.40                                                
 23 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              2:35.69    2:35.11  
    1:14.44 1:20.67                                                
 24 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:34.50    2:35.29  
    1:15.29 1:20.00                                                
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:39.61    2:36.30  
    1:15.47 1:20.83                                                
 26 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              2:39.96    2:36.65  
    1:18.66 1:17.99                                                
 27 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:39.13    2:36.77  
    1:15.90 1:20.87                                                
 28 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:40.52    2:36.89  
    1:17.74 1:19.15                                                
 29 Monroe, Jaiden T          13 BUEN-CA              2:36.78    2:37.25  
    1:16.03 1:21.22                                                
 30 Shindich, Nathan J        14 SHRK-CA              2:36.02    2:37.42  
    1:15.70 1:21.72                                                
 31 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:39.57    2:37.69  
    1:15.23 1:22.46                                                
 32 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:39.09    2:37.73  
    1:15.96 1:21.77                                                
 33 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              2:36.08    2:39.66  
    1:17.98 1:21.68                                                
 34 Powers, Hudson T          14 CITI-CA              2:40.73    2:42.04  
    1:18.97 1:23.07                                                
 35 Kim, Andrew J             14 SHRK-CA              2:40.67    2:43.38  
    1:17.92 1:25.46                                                
 36 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:41.76    2:44.53  
    1:19.44 1:25.09                                                
 37 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              2:38.41    2:44.85  
    1:21.07 1:23.78                                                
 38 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:40.26    2:45.55  
    1:19.66 1:25.89                                                
 39 Hatch III, Willie V       14 ZAP-CA               2:34.07    2:45.66  
    1:20.33 1:25.33                                                
 40 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:37.54    2:47.01  
    1:19.96 1:27.05                                                
 -- Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               2:29.51   X2:26.09  
    1:11.52 1:14.57                                                
 -- San Jose, Dylan A         14 PVPB-CA              2:39.47         DQ  
    1:20.43 1:23.82                                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:59.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               2:31.79    2:32.90  
      34.88   38.48   40.93   38.61                                
  2 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:42.79    2:35.66  
      36.13   40.10   39.55   39.88                                
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:38.31    2:36.84  
      36.93   39.33   40.07   40.51                                
  4 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:41.47    2:39.35  
      36.76   41.04   41.52   40.03                                
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:42.40    2:39.74  
      35.99   41.13   40.94   41.68                                
  6 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              2:44.91    2:40.45  
      36.88   41.17   42.11   40.29                                
  7 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:42.69    2:40.54  
      36.76   40.68   41.77   41.33                                
  8 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:41.73    2:41.59  
      36.37   40.54   42.21   42.47                                
Consolations
  9 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:49.17    2:44.19  
      36.77   41.92   43.11   42.39                                
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:46.66    2:44.56  
      37.20   41.93   42.84   42.59                                
 11 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:50.48    2:45.24  
      37.60   42.79   43.58   41.27                                
 12 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:50.14    2:48.24  
      36.28   43.23   43.94   44.79                                
 13 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              2:48.58    2:48.46  
      37.53   42.63   43.94   44.36                                
 14 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:51.03    2:52.04  
      38.68   43.65   44.96   44.75                                
 15 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               2:48.65    2:57.51  
      39.26   44.70   45.92   47.63                                
 16 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:51.23    3:04.05  
      42.05   47.38   48.91   45.71                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Keller M          14 GSC-CA               2:35.13    2:31.79  
    1:14.55 1:17.24                                                
  2 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:39.89    2:38.31  
    1:17.05 1:21.26                                                
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              2:48.70    2:41.47  
    1:16.88 1:24.59                                                
  4 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:47.50    2:41.73  
    1:18.24 1:23.49                                                
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:43.96    2:42.40  
    1:18.88 1:23.52                                                
  6 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               2:45.32    2:42.69  
    1:17.64 1:25.05                                                
  7 Douglas, Andrew G         14 MVN-CA               2:38.08    2:42.79  
    1:18.06 1:24.73                                                
  8 Lee, Abraham M            14 LASC-CA              2:38.82    2:44.91  
    1:18.79 1:26.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              2:47.62    2:46.66  
    1:18.49 1:28.17                                                
 10 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              2:52.76    2:48.58  
    1:20.47 1:28.11                                                
 11 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               2:58.14    2:48.65  
    1:20.21 1:28.44                                                
 12 Bezanilla, Luke A         13 PATH-CA              2:41.65    2:49.17  
    1:18.83 1:30.34                                                
 13 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:48.63    2:50.14  
    1:20.32 1:29.82                                                
 14 Villalobos, Sebastian N   14 PATH-CA              2:46.74    2:50.48  
    1:23.04 1:27.44                                                
 15 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:56.15    2:51.03  
    1:20.78 1:30.25                                                
 16 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               2:56.09    2:51.23  
    1:24.16 1:27.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               2:55.07    2:51.61  
    1:23.72 1:27.89                                                
 18 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               2:59.26    2:52.33  
    1:23.04 1:29.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               2:54.00    2:52.52  
    1:20.92 1:31.60                                                
 20 Budnik, Dylan E           14 SBSC-CA              2:55.72    2:52.97  
    1:23.99 1:28.98                                                
 21 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:55.87    2:53.30  
    1:23.08 1:30.22                                                
 22 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              2:54.40    2:53.97  
    1:24.05 1:29.92                                                
 23 Olmstead, Tristan J       14 MVN-CA               2:54.48    2:54.03  
    1:23.44 1:30.59                                                
 24 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              2:48.02    2:54.52  
    1:22.56 1:31.96                                                
 25 Caro, Zachary J           14 CCAT-CA              2:54.44    2:55.52  
    1:24.17 1:31.35                                                
 26 Hah, Jj                   14 RORA-CA              2:51.12    2:57.15  
    1:25.19 1:31.96                                                
 27 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:58.26    2:58.62  
    1:24.62 1:34.00                                                
 28 Niemann, Riley S          13 CLSS-CA              2:56.72    3:00.71  
    1:27.43 1:33.28                                                
 29 Tseng, Benjamin L         12 RORA-CA              2:58.25    3:01.04  
    1:27.75 1:33.29                                                
 30 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 SHRK-CA              2:58.24    3:01.43  
    1:27.14 1:34.29                                                
 31 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:57.44    3:01.68  
    1:27.93 1:33.75                                                
 32 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA              2:59.20    3:03.59  
    1:26.64 1:36.95                                                
 33 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:58.38    3:03.69  
    1:28.55 1:35.14                                                
 34 Pak, Dean S               14 CLSS-CA              2:52.94    3:08.31  
    1:27.67 1:40.64                                                
 -- Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              2:59.49   X2:48.07  
    1:20.31 1:27.76                                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:19.13    2:17.52  
      31.71   34.60   35.83   35.38                                
  2 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:20.17    2:18.21  
      31.29   35.35   34.96   36.61                                
  3 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:19.55    2:19.50  
      30.97   35.05   36.51   36.97                                
  4 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              2:21.22    2:19.51  
      31.47   35.74   36.21   36.09                                
  5 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               2:22.02    2:19.62  
      30.90   35.21   35.95   37.56                                
  6 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:25.24    2:22.54  
      31.93   36.16   37.06   37.39                                
  7 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              2:27.24    2:25.90  
      31.86   36.79   39.15   38.10                                
 -- Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA               2:24.09         DQ  
Consolations
  9 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:28.29    2:27.99  
      32.48   37.31   39.80   38.40                                
 10 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              2:28.27    2:29.17  
      32.26   37.72   39.98   39.21                                
 11 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              2:32.75    2:29.49  
      31.04   37.34   39.75   41.36                                
 12 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              2:33.79    2:31.48  
      31.55   36.83   40.03   43.07                                
 13 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA              2:35.31    2:31.67  
      32.51   37.55   41.02   40.59                                
 14 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:31.97    2:31.97  
      32.28   38.36   40.66   40.67                                
 15 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              2:36.41    2:33.45  
      34.56   38.95   38.81   41.13                                
 16 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:36.53    2:36.01  
      34.27   39.37   41.65   40.72                                
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:18.86    2:19.13  
    1:06.36 1:12.77                                                
  2 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              2:24.90    2:19.55  
    1:06.03 1:13.52                                                
  3 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              2:27.49    2:20.17  
    1:06.36 1:13.81                                                
  4 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              2:20.35    2:21.22  
    1:07.39 1:13.83                                                
  5 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               2:32.00    2:22.02  
    1:06.89 1:15.13                                                
  6 Hernandez, Joel I         14 MVN-CA               2:08.49    2:24.09  
    1:05.41 1:18.68                                                
  7 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               2:32.56    2:25.24  
    1:08.31 1:16.93                                                
  8 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              2:32.09    2:27.24  
    1:07.04 1:20.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shindich, Sam A           14 SHRK-CA              2:33.65    2:28.27  
    1:07.79 1:20.48                                                
 10 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:33.67    2:28.29  
    1:08.47 1:19.82                                                
 11 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              2:38.00    2:31.97  
    1:10.17 1:21.80                                                
 12 Cole, Alexander J         14 ALPH-CA              2:36.38    2:32.75  
    1:09.21 1:23.54                                                
 13 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              2:33.08    2:33.79  
    1:08.10 1:25.69                                                
 14 Sun, Justin J             14 LASC-CA              2:42.23    2:35.31  
    1:11.82 1:23.49                                                
 15 Azarian, Steven T         14 LASC-CA              2:33.71    2:36.41  
    1:13.84 1:22.57                                                
 16 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:37.34    2:36.53  
    1:13.91 1:22.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              2:38.73    2:39.47  
    1:14.62 1:24.85                                                
 18 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              2:44.12    2:41.35  
    1:15.68 1:25.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Njeru, Luke M             13 CITI-CA              2:41.68    2:41.36  
    1:16.53 1:24.83                                                
 20 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:43.97    2:41.44  
    1:14.20 1:27.24                                                
 21 Yuan, March               13 CSSC-CA              2:43.64    2:41.63  
    1:17.30 1:24.33                                                
 22 Tallman, Gavin J          14 SBSC-CA              2:43.94    2:41.80  
    1:15.46 1:26.34                                                
 23 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              2:40.58    2:42.93  
    1:12.47 1:30.46                                                
 24 Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              2:37.46    2:43.09  
    1:13.40 1:29.69                                                
 25 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              2:40.80    2:44.44  
    1:17.54 1:26.90                                                
 26 Sun, Matthew H            14 CLSS-CA              2:40.90    2:44.57  
    1:13.56 1:31.01                                                
 27 Pinsker, Ryan S           14 BRSC-CA              2:41.57    2:45.03  
    1:16.90 1:28.13                                                
 28 Rainbird, Nicolas W       14 PATH-CA              2:42.35    2:45.23  
    1:15.00 1:30.23                                                
 29 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:45.19    2:46.02  
    1:13.59 1:32.43                                                
 30 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:43.55    2:46.06  
    1:18.55 1:27.51                                                
 31 Yugay, Klim E             14 HOLY-CA              2:40.61    2:47.60  
    1:16.77 1:30.83                                                
 32 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              2:39.82    2:49.20  
    1:16.52 1:32.68                                                
 33 Choi, Ian H               13 SHRK-CA              2:44.98    2:49.68  
    1:15.69 1:33.99                                                
 34 Fung, Evan M              14 CITI-CA              2:45.09    2:49.84  
    1:18.10 1:31.74                                                
 35 Hoang, Braxton            14 RORA-CA              2:35.96    2:53.43  
    1:15.01 1:38.42                                                
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:35.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              4:58.41    4:52.53  
      30.77   34.97   37.50   37.02   42.02   42.75   34.29   33.21
  2 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              5:07.09    4:55.47  
      30.33   35.38   39.98   38.62   44.33   44.01   31.59   31.23
  3 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               5:01.14    4:58.02  
      31.04   34.47   41.28   40.25   41.02   41.78   34.91   33.27
  4 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               5:07.07    5:00.22  
      30.78   35.73   38.90   40.08   41.90   44.28   34.56   33.99
  5 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              5:09.36    5:03.39  
      32.05   37.95   39.42   38.60   43.08   44.04   34.67   33.58
  6 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              5:08.17    5:05.45  
      32.22   37.48   41.61   41.26   41.45   43.89   34.55   32.99
  7 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              5:04.83    5:05.93  
      30.56   36.46   38.59   38.61   44.73   47.00   34.70   35.28
  8 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              5:06.45    5:07.22  
      30.52   34.94   39.99   38.72   44.68   46.36   36.83   35.18
Consolations
  9 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              5:16.76    5:07.26  
      32.44   38.37   41.26   39.98   44.19   44.19   34.52   32.31
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              5:09.57    5:08.90  
      31.72   35.65   40.27   39.16   44.07   45.01   37.36   35.66
 11 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              5:14.06    5:08.99  
      32.71   37.77   41.69   40.47   42.71   44.31   34.95   34.38
 12 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               5:12.94    5:11.62  
      31.64   36.20   40.74   41.12   44.78   46.58   35.88   34.68
 13 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              5:18.20    5:16.02  
      32.37   37.84   41.18   41.90   46.52   47.66   34.63   33.92
 14 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              5:12.82    5:16.35  
      31.23   36.47   40.78   40.64   46.54   47.96   37.04   35.69
 15 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               5:14.66    5:18.99  
      32.16   36.74   43.53   42.22   45.40   47.19   36.58   35.17
 -- Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               5:11.46         DQ  
      33.39   39.06   43.61   43.95   45.09   46.12   34.07   32.07
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:35.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larrick, Zach J           14 RORA-CA              4:55.05    4:58.41  
    1:06.48 1:17.64 1:26.35 1:07.94                                
  2 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               5:08.55    5:01.14  
    1:06.46 1:21.04 1:23.82 1:09.82                                
  3 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              5:11.08    5:04.83  
    1:08.18 1:18.97 1:29.24 1:08.44                                
  4 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA              5:15.56    5:06.45  
    1:06.60 1:18.59 1:30.87 1:10.39                                
  5 Bermudez, Jerald V        14 GSC-CA               5:09.17    5:07.07  
    1:08.56 1:21.11 1:29.08 1:08.32                                
  6 Kim, William M            14 MPMR-CA              4:58.54    5:07.09  
    1:06.93 1:19.12 1:28.27 1:12.77                                
  7 Binder, Alekos Y          13 SHRK-CA              5:28.29    5:08.17  
    1:11.85 1:23.51 1:25.56 1:07.25                                
  8 Merodio, Spencer D        14 SASO-SN              5:21.73    5:09.36  
    1:10.55 1:20.71 1:29.69 1:08.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrillo, Nikko           14 SBSC-CA              5:09.87    5:09.57  
    1:06.10 1:20.00 1:29.32 1:14.15                                
 10 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              5:13.67    5:10.83  
    1:11.14 1:17.13 1:33.30 1:09.26                                
 11 Shaaban, Alan B           12 TSM-CA               5:12.39    5:11.46  
    1:11.17 1:23.80 1:28.06 1:08.43                                
 12 Costello, Cooper A        14 SBSC-CA              5:19.45    5:12.82  
    1:07.86 1:21.04 1:32.23 1:11.69                                
 13 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA               5:22.12    5:12.94  
    1:08.63 1:21.80 1:31.27 1:11.24                                
 14 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              5:21.29    5:14.06  
    1:13.10 1:22.68 1:27.83 1:10.45                                
 15 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              5:03.08    5:14.31  
    1:07.16 1:19.75 1:36.45 1:10.95                                
 16 Gallegos, Ben J           13 MVN-CA               5:29.71    5:14.66  
    1:09.99 1:24.45 1:28.74 1:11.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Julian F          14 LASC-CA              5:25.91    5:16.76  
    1:13.02 1:24.86 1:29.58 1:09.30                                
 18 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              5:27.94    5:18.20  
    1:10.35 1:22.68 1:36.00 1:09.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Nicholas B         14 ZAP-CA               5:16.51    5:20.03  
    1:10.70 1:26.24 1:33.50 1:09.59                                
 20 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              5:25.53    5:20.18  
    1:09.78 1:23.50 1:36.39 1:10.51                                
 21 Teeraniti, Nate           13 MPMR-CA              5:20.75    5:21.68  
    1:09.12 1:23.77 1:32.46 1:16.33                                
 22 Wong, Andrew M            14 MPMR-CA              5:28.21    5:22.81  
    1:11.72 1:22.34 1:36.76 1:11.99                                
 23 Fang, Aaron W             13 MVN-CA               5:29.30    5:25.88  
    1:14.45 1:27.22 1:31.54 1:12.67                                
 24 Hartline, Garrett A       14 MVN-CA               5:28.94    5:26.06  
    1:15.84 1:21.70 1:35.94 1:12.58                                
 25 Mo, Christopher           13 RORA-CA              5:30.30    5:28.93  
    1:14.89 1:27.55 1:32.33 1:14.16                                
 26 Morse, Austin T           14 CITI-CA              5:28.94    5:30.19  
    1:13.56 1:25.50 1:34.27 1:16.86                                
 27 Capili, Kyle Y            14 CITI-CA              5:31.08    5:30.30  
    1:11.74 1:24.27 1:39.97 1:14.32                                
 28 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              5:35.14    5:30.35  
    1:08.08 1:28.49 1:40.94 1:12.84                                
 29 Billotte, Zachary T       13 CLSS-CA              5:27.11    5:30.46  
    1:15.20 1:25.76 1:36.42 1:13.08                                
 30 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              5:30.87    5:31.24  
    1:15.79 1:29.99 1:33.22 1:12.24                                
 31 De Ramos, Jordan A        14 GSC-CA               5:30.12    5:32.19  
    1:12.52 1:30.98 1:30.40 1:18.29                                
 32 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               5:34.05    5:34.32  
    1:18.33 1:20.58 1:44.92 1:10.49                                
 33 Solis, Matt E             14 CANY-CA              5:34.20    5:34.52  
    1:12.81 1:30.48 1:41.66 1:09.57                                
 34 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              5:33.74    5:34.90  
    1:12.76 1:26.36 1:40.96 1:14.82                                
 35 Yang, Felix I             14 MPMR-CA              5:33.85    5:42.89  
    1:15.05 1:29.62 1:42.96 1:15.26                                
 -- Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              5:29.62   X5:27.83  
    1:14.53 1:30.64 1:30.38 1:12.28                                
 -- Johnson, Alex R           14 RORA-CA              5:31.16         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:41.25    1:40.19  
     1) Jancis, Luke 18                 2) Musabekov, Danye D 16          
     3) Zaytsev, Sasha 17               4) Van Zandt, Zac E 17            
       25.68    24.67    25.81    24.03                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:56.75    1:41.14  
     1) DiStefano, Jude A 16            2) Lee, Jong Seok 15              
     3) Lee, David K 16                 4) Margarino, Dominic G 18        
       26.03    26.05    25.37    23.69                                    
  3 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:43.65    1:42.16  
     1) Eulenhoefer, Max N 15           2) Castro, Junior M 16            
     3) Talmage, Jason M 18             4) Grimaldi, Owen M 16            
       25.72    25.76    25.65    25.03                                    
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:42.46    1:43.00  
     1) Sevidal, Ryan K 16              2) Cusumano, James P 17           
     3) Aina, Jacob I 16                4) Lee, Brent 16                  
       25.34    26.06    26.23    25.37                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:44.38    1:43.00  
     1) Smith, Ethan J 17               2) Brown, Roger B 16              
     3) Melia, Patrick J 15             4) Yakubik, Zack A 15             
       26.22    25.13    26.07    25.58                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:35.95    1:43.20  
     1) Haskal, Manning H 15            2) Khoo, Taka T 17                
     3) Yap, Aidan H 15                 4) Zhang, Nicholas J 18           
       26.51    25.23    26.34    25.12                                    
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:44.76    1:44.24  
     1) Rowen, Luke M 18                2) Coury, Sergio D 17             
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 16            4) Velayos, Nicholas E 16         
       26.02    25.67    26.08    26.47                                    
  8 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:43.59    1:44.58  
     1) Shorten, Reid P 18              2) Wang, Andrew J 15              
     3) Ng, Simon Y 15                  4) Gonzales, Julius S 16          
       26.34    26.49    26.00    25.75                                    
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:48.94    1:45.37  
     1) Lee, Raymond 17                 2) Luong, Patrick S 15            
     3) Padilla, A.J. J 16              4) Mak, Darren J 15               
       25.32    26.59    27.56    25.90                                    
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:34.23    1:45.71  
     1) Hawkins, Jason M 15             2) Nguyen, Kevin P 16             
     3) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 15        4) Umbay, Sebastian A 15          
       26.25    26.06    27.39    26.01                                    
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:50.10    1:45.72  
     1) Raybukh, Lenny M 15             2) Lamprianidis, Ody 15           
     3) Katz, Michael A 17              4) Pollard, Luke S 17             
       26.58    26.52    26.70    25.92                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:48.08    1:45.78  
     1) Diaz, Bradley M 15              2) Rogers, Robert C 15            
     3) McEwen, Mason R 15              4) Brennan, Ryan J 15             
       25.76    26.35    26.95    26.72                                    
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:47.60    1:45.89  
     1) Telanoff, Samuel 16             2) Shaaban, Adam A 15             
     3) Wu, Brandon C 15                4) Hanson, Andrew M 17            
       25.99    26.49    26.75    26.66                                    
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:49.81    1:47.55  
     1) Kan, William 15                 2) Han, Joshua R 15               
     3) Shin, Seth H 16                 4) Griley, Kai N 15               
       26.98    26.50    27.47    26.60                                    
 15 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:49.76    1:47.66  
     1) May, Hunter G 17                2) Kanard, Alexander I 16         
     3) Steelman, Asher V 15            4) Depew, Tristan R 18            
       26.71    27.00    27.70    26.25                                    
 16 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:50.32    1:48.22  
     1) Jolley, Kenyon W 15             2) Bugash, Nathan J 18            
     3) Dawidian, Kyle A 16             4) Gallob, Jack T 15              
       27.00    27.65    27.74    25.83                                    
 16 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:47.98    1:48.22  
     1) Judice, Ryan O 16               2) Khan, Christian C 17           
     3) Carter, Sascha O 17             4) Nguyen, Remi V 16              
       28.26    27.03    26.59    26.34                                    
 18 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:50.22    1:48.45  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 15            2) Kim, Elliot H 15               
     3) Lin, Rayen R 15                 4) Emery, Jerome 17               
       27.53    26.44    27.59    26.89                                    
 19 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:49.68    1:48.61  
     1) Fujimoto, Miles L 16            2) Simmons, Camron A 15           
     3) Fry, Brennen M 16               4) Johnson, Jack A 16             
       26.86    27.69    27.12    26.94                                    
 20 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:48.72    1:48.69  
     1) Chan, Matthew P 15              2) Minano, Jedric J 16            
     3) Gebhardt, Blake W 16            4) Lee, Bryant 15                 
       27.02    26.50    27.68    27.49                                    
 21 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    1:49.97  
     1) Villar, Jordan M 15             2) Lozano, Jesse J 18             
     3) Cruz, Christian 15              4) Cruz, Julian 17                
       26.86    27.16    27.24    28.71                                    
 22 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'B'                    1:51.21    1:50.05  
     1) Santos, Brandon D 16            2) Arana, Tristan A 16            
     3) Hepfer, Jason I 16              4) Chaffin, Davin T 15            
       27.13    28.11    27.08    27.73                                    
 23 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:50.14    1:50.16  
     1) Shoaei, Kambiz 16               2) Luu, Huy D 15                  
     3) Cruz, Ethan H 15                4) Brennan, Connor M 16           
       27.77    28.92    28.78    24.69                                    
 24 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:53.11    1:50.21  
     1) Simpkins, Sean T 17             2) Chang, Ryan S 16               
     3) Billotte, Joshua C 17           4) Stack, Tariq R 16              
       27.92    27.95    27.58    26.76                                    
 25 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 1:56.89    1:54.03  
     1) Malek, Chris J 17               2) Henry, Dinil J 16              
     3) Acosta, Raenan K 15             4) Hong, Moses C 15               
       29.01    30.27    27.07    27.68                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:37.73    3:43.62  
     1) Van Zandt, Zac E 17             2) Musabekov, Danye D 16          
     3) Zaytsev, Sasha 17               4) Jancis, Luke 18                
       26.28    54.21    26.83    56.48    27.50    56.76    26.46    56.17
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:45.07    3:47.45  
     1) Rowen, Luke M 18                2) Zhang, Nicholas J 18           
     3) Khoo, Taka T 17                 4) Velayos, Nicholas E 16         
       27.66    57.64    27.02    56.80    27.15    56.64    26.44    56.37
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:55.39    3:47.63  
     1) DiStefano, Jude A 16            2) Lee, Jong Seok 15              
     3) Griley, Kai N 15                4) Lee, David K 16                
       27.44    56.41    27.20    57.23    27.68    57.58    26.89    56.41
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:51.45    3:47.91  
     1) Diaz, Bradley M 15              2) Smith, Ethan J 17              
     3) Yakubik, Zack A 15              4) Brown, Roger B 16              
       27.84    57.15    27.35    57.54    26.65    56.63    27.02    56.59
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:44.17    3:49.84  
     1) Ng, Simon Y 15                  2) Stack, Tariq R 16              
     3) Shorten, Reid P 18              4) Gonzales, Julius S 16          
       27.32    58.65    26.64    57.63    27.43    57.16    26.57    56.40
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:54.95    3:53.10  
     1) Mak, Darren J 15                2) Lee, Raymond 17                
     3) Lee, Ryan 15                    4) Song, Freddy K 15              
       27.52    56.82    27.12    56.80    27.59    58.86    28.90  1:00.62
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:01.91    3:56.08  
     1) Lamprianidis, Ody 15            2) Katz, Michael A 17             
     3) Raybukh, Lenny M 15             4) Schreier, Ethan Z 16           
       28.68    58.50    28.08  1:00.17    27.59    59.48    27.54    57.93
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:56.24    3:58.96  
     1) May, Hunter G 17                2) Depew, Tristan R 18            
     3) Steelman, Asher V 15            4) Kanard, Alexander I 16         
       28.05    58.44    27.77    59.19    28.60  1:00.42    28.59  1:00.91
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:56.22    3:59.46  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 15            2) Cullen, Matthew S 15           
     3) Kim, Elliot H 15                4) Emery, Jerome 17               
       28.37    59.77    28.86  1:00.25    28.51  1:00.55    28.02    58.89
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       3:59.09    3:59.79  
     1) Gallob, Jack T 15               2) Dawidian, Kyle A 16            
     3) Bugash, Nathan J 18             4) Jolley, Kenyon W 15            
       28.12    58.66    28.28    59.74    29.70  1:01.90    27.59    59.49
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:02.71    3:59.80  
     1) Kim, Andrew S 15                2) Kan, William 15                
     3) Han, Joshua R 15                4) Lee, Jonny 16                  
       28.09    58.32    30.09  1:02.13    27.87    58.66    28.98  1:00.69
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:56.75    4:00.62  
     1) Fujimoto, Miles L 16            2) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W 15     
     3) Johnson, Jack A 16              4) Fry, Brennen M 16              
       28.11    58.19    28.92  1:01.16    29.03  1:00.66    28.56  1:00.61
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:57.24    4:01.68  
     1) Nguyen, Kevin P 16              2) Hawkins, Jason M 15            
     3) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 15        4) Umbay, Sebastian A 15          
       28.59    58.82    29.02  1:01.24    29.49  1:01.91    28.22    59.71
 14 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                              NT    4:02.93  
     1) Villar, Jordan M 15             2) Cruz, Christian 15             
     3) Cruz, Julian 17                 4) Lozano, Jesse J 18             
       28.35  1:00.19    28.08  1:00.60    29.29  1:02.22    28.70    59.92
 15 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:04.75    4:05.72  
     1) Judice, Ryan O 16               2) Khan, Christian C 17           
     3) Carter, Sascha O 17             4) Nguyen, Remi V 16              
       29.19  1:03.29    29.10  1:02.73    27.91    59.59  1:00.11         
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:06.98         DQ  
     1) Shaaban, Adam A 15              2) Mullins, Nico P 15             
     3) Hanson, Andrew M 17             4) Mullins, Tino P 15             
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:27.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:06.67    8:14.83  
     1) Margarino, Dominic G 18         2) DiStefano, Jude A 16           
     3) Lee, Jong Seok 15               4) Griley, Kai N 15               
       28.54    59.91  1:32.63  2:06.13    27.65    59.51  1:31.49  2:03.02
       29.08  1:01.33  1:33.86  2:06.61    26.86    57.20  1:28.29  1:59.07
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:32.17    8:17.80  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 15              2) Diaz, Bradley M 15             
     3) Brown, Roger B 16               4) Cullen, Matthew S 15           
       28.40    59.47  1:30.43  2:00.91    28.05    59.69  1:31.77  2:03.25
       28.90  1:00.98  1:33.61  2:05.54    29.12  1:01.48  1:34.92  2:08.10
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         8:40.76    8:31.43  
     1) Shaaban, Adam A 15              2) Mullins, Tino P 15             
     3) Mullins, Nico P 15              4) Telanoff, Samuel 16            
       29.47  1:00.38  1:32.41  2:03.94           1:04.11  1:38.56  2:11.81
       29.82  1:02.77  1:36.44  2:09.87    25.21    59.39  1:32.57  2:05.81
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:16.10    8:34.21  
     1) Fry, Brennen M 16               2) Fujimoto, Miles L 16           
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt M 15               4) Simmons, Camron A 15           
       29.56  1:01.88  1:35.39  2:08.62    29.67  1:02.42           2:10.26
       28.84  1:00.88  1:34.24  2:08.05    28.89  1:01.49  1:34.29  2:07.28
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  8:40.61    8:38.79  
     1) Padilla, A.J. J 16              2) Mak, Darren J 15               
     3) Lee, Raymond 17                 4) Song, Freddy K 15              
       30.49  1:02.82  1:36.48  2:09.20    28.76  1:01.68  1:36.29  2:08.77
       28.44  1:00.67  1:33.07  2:05.83    30.28  1:04.64  1:40.25  2:14.99
  6 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    8:33.77    8:41.72  
     1) Hepfer, Jason I 16              2) Grimaldi, Owen M 16            
     3) Castro, Junior M 16             4) Arana, Tristan A 16            
       29.25  1:01.32  1:34.53  2:07.10    29.34  1:01.79  1:34.97  2:07.13
       30.03  1:03.86  1:39.30  2:10.07    31.33  1:07.38  1:43.59  2:17.42
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              8:40.76    8:42.78  
     1) Kim, Andrew S 15                2) Shin, Seth H 16                
     3) Han, Joshua R 15                4) Lee, Jonny 16                  
       29.78  1:02.06  1:35.22  2:08.42    29.26  1:02.20  1:37.19  2:11.42
       29.13  1:02.49  1:35.96  2:09.81             27.20  1:39.61  2:13.13
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     9:07.83    8:46.69  
     1) Emery, Jerome 17                2) Lin, Rayen R 15                
     3) Frey, Matthew W 15              4) Melia, Patrick J 15            
       29.28  1:01.21  1:34.85  2:08.62    29.93  1:03.26  1:37.79  2:12.47
       31.07  1:05.08  1:39.54  2:14.00    29.69  1:02.39  1:36.59  2:11.60
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:01.85    1:52.47  
     1) Lee, Jong Seok 15               2) Shin, Seth H 16                
     3) DiStefano, Jude A 16            4) Margarino, Dominic G 18        
       30.07    31.79    26.69    23.92                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:56.00    1:52.93  
     1) Musabekov, Danye D 16           2) Van Zandt, Zac E 17            
     3) Zaytsev, Sasha 17               4) Jancis, Luke 18                
       29.18    30.65    28.19    24.91                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:57.62    1:54.03  
     1) Khoo, Taka T 17                 2) Zhang, Nicholas J 18           
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 16            4) Velayos, Nicholas E 16         
       29.41    30.86    27.69    26.07                                    
  4 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:14.00    1:55.24  
     1) Talmage, Jason M 18             2) Castro, Junior M 16            
     3) Grimaldi, Owen M 16             4) Eulenhoefer, Max N 15          
       30.88    32.01    27.23    25.12                                    
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:04.00    1:56.33  
     1) Lee, Raymond 17                 2) Padilla, A.J. J 16             
     3) Luong, Patrick S 15             4) Mak, Darren J 15               
       29.91    32.44    28.21    25.77                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:15.25    1:56.67  
     1) Han, Joshua R 15                2) Kan, William 15                
     3) Griley, Kai N 15                4) Lee, David K 16                
       49.14    14.48    27.90    25.15                                    
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:03.83    1:56.69  
     1) Yap, Aidan H 15                 2) Pollard, Jake S 16             
     3) Coury, Sergio D 17              4) Rowen, Luke M 18               
       30.30    34.02    27.32    25.05                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:04.30    1:56.71  
     1) Umbay, Sebastian A 15           2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 15       
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 16              4) Hawkins, Jason M 15            
       30.31    33.30    26.99    26.11                                    
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:57.00    1:56.78  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 15              2) Brennan, Ryan J 15             
     3) Diaz, Bradley M 15              4) Smith, Ethan J 17              
       31.23    32.08    27.36    26.11                                    
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:58.00    1:57.28  
     1) Gonzales, Julius S 16           2) Ng, Simon Y 15                 
     3) Billotte, Joshua C 17           4) Shorten, Reid P 18             
       30.19    32.68    28.88    25.53                                    
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:08.64    1:58.60  
     1) Sevidal, Ryan K 16              2) Kang, Ted I 16                 
     3) Cusumano, James P 17            4) Aina, Jacob I 16               
       29.48    34.46    28.50    26.16                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:02.00    1:58.77  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 15            2) Lin, Rayen R 15                
     3) Brown, Roger B 16               4) Rogers, Robert C 15            
       30.65    34.28    27.58    26.26                                    
 13 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:03.00    1:59.49  
     1) Gallob, Jack T 15               2) Jolley, Kenyon W 15            
     3) Bugash, Nathan J 18             4) Dawidian, Kyle A 16            
       28.73    34.25    29.52    26.99                                    
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:02.00    2:00.42  
     1) Mullins, Nico P 15              2) Telanoff, Samuel 16            
     3) Hanson, Andrew M 17             4) Wu, Brandon C 15               
       32.41    33.93    27.61    26.47                                    
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     2:09.47    2:01.27  
     1) Lamprianidis, Ody 15            2) Raybukh, Lenny M 15            
     3) Katz, Michael A 17              4) Pollard, Luke S 17             
       32.03    34.16    29.27    25.81                                    
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:07.00    2:02.51  
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 15            2) Emery, Jerome 17               
     3) Kim, Elliot H 15                4) Melia, Patrick J 15            
       31.96    34.35    29.99    26.21                                    
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:47.78    2:02.65  
     1) Johnson, Jack A 16              2) Barseghian, Calvin E 15        
     3) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W 15      4) Fry, Brennen M 16              
       31.13    33.73    30.23    27.56                                    
 18 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:12.30    2:03.36  
     1) Cruz, Ethan H 15                2) Luu, Huy D 15                  
     3) Brennan, Connor M 16            4) Shoaei, Kambiz 16              
       32.77    35.67    27.79    27.13                                    
 19 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:05.81    2:03.51  
     1) Lee, Bryant 15                  2) Gebhardt, Blake W 16           
     3) Chan, Matthew P 15              4) Lee, Brent 16                  
       32.50    35.89    29.74    25.38                                    
 20 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:03.00    2:04.70  
     1) Chang, Ryan S 16                2) Simpkins, Sean T 17            
     3) Stack, Tariq R 16               4) Wang, Andrew J 15              
       32.41    33.83    32.26    26.20                                    
 21 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:16.00    2:06.57  
     1) Khan, Noah W 15                 2) Judice, Ryan O 16              
     3) Khan, Christian C 17            4) Nguyen, Remi V 16              
       35.39    35.54    28.86    26.78                                    
 22 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:20.00    2:09.40  
     1) Cruz, Christian 15              2) Lozano, Jesse J 18             
     3) Cruz, Julian 17                 4) Villar, Jordan M 15            
       34.09    37.09    31.20    27.02                                    
 23 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:20.00    2:11.39  
     1) Acosta, Raenan K 15             2) Hong, Moses C 15               
     3) Malek, Chris J 17               4) Henry, Dinil J 16              
       38.21    36.70    29.54    26.94                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:13.14    4:05.82  
     1) Lee, Jong Seok 15               2) Shin, Seth H 16                
     3) DiStefano, Jude A 16            4) Margarino, Dominic G 18        
       30.59  1:03.39    31.45  1:08.69    27.53  1:00.23    25.26    53.51
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:05.41    4:09.19  
     1) Khoo, Taka T 17                 2) Zhang, Nicholas J 18           
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 16            4) Velayos, Nicholas E 16         
       30.37  1:02.98    31.73  1:09.93    28.08    59.85    26.89    56.43
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:20.51    4:12.07  
     1) Lee, Raymond 17                 2) Padilla, A.J. J 16             
     3) Luong, Patrick S 15             4) Mak, Darren J 15               
       30.02  1:01.80    33.32  1:10.61    29.20  1:03.69    26.62    55.97
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:11.79    4:15.57  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 15              2) Brennan, Ryan J 15             
     3) Diaz, Bradley M 15              4) Brown, Roger B 16              
       32.96  1:07.51    32.17  1:10.08    28.66  1:01.57    27.01    56.41
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:24.34    4:18.82  
     1) Han, Joshua R 15                2) Lee, Aaron H 16                
     3) Griley, Kai N 15                4) Kim, Andrew S 15               
       31.01  1:04.18           1:13.17    28.81  1:02.23    28.02    59.24
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       4:21.79    4:19.63  
     1) Gallob, Jack T 15               2) Wilkie, Jace L 15              
     3) Bugash, Nathan J 18             4) Dawidian, Kyle A 16            
       29.10  1:00.69    35.74  1:15.00    30.71  1:05.05    27.59    58.89
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:11.34    4:20.85  
     1) Gonzales, Julius S 16           2) Simpkins, Sean T 17            
     3) Billotte, Joshua C 17           4) Ng, Simon Y 15                 
       31.18  1:04.75           1:14.31    29.35  1:03.84    26.75    57.95
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:14.29    4:24.90  
     1) Johnson, Jack A 16              2) Fujimoto, Miles L 16           
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt M 15               4) Fry, Brennen M 16              
       32.79  1:07.47    32.77  1:12.35    29.62  1:04.38    28.61  1:00.70
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:25.81    4:26.58  
     1) Lin, Rayen R 15                 2) Kim, Elliot H 15               
     3) Hashimoto, Atom R 15            4) Rogers, Robert C 15            
       33.43  1:08.63    35.97  1:17.21    29.17  1:02.94    27.37    57.80
 10 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'B'                    4:30.59    4:27.60  
     1) Santos, Brandon D 16            2) Castro, Junior M 16            
     3) Hepfer, Jason I 16              4) Grimaldi, Owen M 16            
       32.82  1:07.97    34.87  1:15.59    30.23  1:05.74    27.48    58.30
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:26.82    4:29.09  
     1) Haskal, Manning H 15            2) Pollard, Jake S 16             
     3) Pollard, Luke S 17              4) Rowen, Luke M 18               
       33.98  1:09.98    35.97  1:17.29    29.49  1:04.63    26.77    57.19
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:38.23    4:30.84  
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 15            2) Emery, Jerome 17               
     3) Colomer, Griffin A 16           4) McEwen, Mason R 15             
       33.29  1:08.21    35.46  1:15.54    31.49  1:08.18    27.93    58.91
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:21.78    4:31.98  
     1) Mullins, Nico P 15              2) Telanoff, Samuel 16            
     3) Shaaban, Adam A 15              4) Mullins, Tino P 15             
       33.17  1:08.51    34.89  1:14.92    30.46  1:04.91    29.87  1:03.64
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:45.05    4:36.18  
     1) Cruz, Ethan H 15                2) Luu, Huy D 15                  
     3) Shoaei, Kambiz 16               4) Kiryukhin, Artem 15            
       34.21  1:11.99    36.51  1:19.72    31.30  1:06.70    27.09    57.77
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:23.45    4:36.52  
     1) Nguyen, Kevin P 16              2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 15       
     3) Umbay, Sebastian A 15           4) Hawkins, Jason M 15            
       32.85  1:08.90    35.16  1:18.41    30.67  1:07.90    28.62  1:01.31
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:48.87         DQ  
     1) Khan, Noah W 15                 2) Judice, Ryan O 16              
     3) Nguyen, Remi V 16               4) Carter, Sascha O 17            
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 BUEN-CA                25.75      25.23  
  2 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                26.03      25.41  
  3 Lee, David K              16 SHRK-CA                25.85      25.44  
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                25.45      25.50  
  5 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA                 25.94      25.64  
  6 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-CA                  25.89      25.72  
  7 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-13-CA               25.98      25.81  
  8 Inoki, Hirota             16 UN-05-CA               25.77      25.89  
Consolations
  9 Sales, Aidan D            15 UN-06-CA               26.41      25.74  
 10 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                26.10      25.92  
 11 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA                26.12      25.96  
 12 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                26.17      26.03  
 13 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                26.20      26.07  
 14 Kittay, Jack W            18 ALPH-CA                26.10      26.16  
 15 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                26.14      26.95  
 16 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA                26.38      27.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                24.19      24.36  
  2 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA                25.14      25.45  
  3 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 BUEN-CA                25.41      25.75  
  4 Inoki, Hirota             16 UN-05-CA               25.25      25.77  
  5 Lee, David K              16 SHRK-CA                26.26      25.85  
  6 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-CA                  25.55      25.89  
  7 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA                 26.28      25.94  
  8 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                25.54      25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Gabriel, Jonah T      15 SASO-SN                24.93      25.96  
 10 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-13-CA               25.86      25.98  
 11 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                25.47      26.03  
 12 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                25.52      26.08  
 13 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA                26.09      26.10  
 13 Kittay, Jack W            18 ALPH-CA                25.39      26.10  
 15 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA                25.46      26.12  
 16 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                25.95      26.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                25.57      26.17  
 18 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA                25.44      26.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                26.19      26.22  
 20 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA                26.14      26.38  
 21 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                25.84      26.41  
 21 Sales, Aidan D            15 UN-06-CA               26.37      26.41  
 23 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA                26.05      26.42  
 24 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                26.26      26.51  
 25 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-CA                  26.37      26.57  
 26 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                25.76      26.58  
 27 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                26.10      26.64  
 28 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                25.89      26.65  
 29 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                25.89      26.67  
 30 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA                26.01      26.72  
 31 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                25.15      27.00  
 32 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA                26.11      27.01  
 33 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA                25.69      27.07  
 34 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA                25.60      27.19  
 35 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                26.25      27.24  
 36 Katz, Michael A           17 LASC-CA                26.13      27.37  
 37 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                25.34      27.44  
 38 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA                26.29      27.47  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                53.36      52.34  
      24.64   27.70                                                
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA                53.52      52.56  
      25.13   27.43                                                
  3 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA                54.86      54.28  
      26.07   28.21                                                
  4 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA                 56.09      55.93  
      27.01   28.92                                                
  5 Inoki, Hirota             16 UN-05-CA               55.35      55.98  
      26.38   29.60                                                
  6 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                56.38      56.95  
      27.37   29.58                                                
  7 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                55.78      59.37  
      27.81   31.56                                                
 -- Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 BUEN-CA                55.21         DQ  
      26.13   28.42                                                
Consolations
  9 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA                56.65      55.07  
      27.00   28.07                                                
 10 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA                56.44      55.75  
      27.74   28.01                                                
 11 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                56.60      55.83  
      26.62   29.21                                                
 12 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                57.08      56.51  
      27.42   29.09                                                
 13 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA                57.20      56.82  
      27.16   29.66                                                
 14 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                57.01      56.84  
      27.44   29.40                                                
 15 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                57.05      57.00  
      28.14   28.86                                                
 16 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA                56.98      58.22  
      28.50   29.72                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA                51.62      53.36  
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA                52.53      53.52  
  3 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA                55.36      54.86  
  4 Eulenhoefer, Max N        15 BUEN-CA                54.19      55.21  
  5 Inoki, Hirota             16 UN-05-CA               55.81      55.35  
  6 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                56.20      55.78  
  7 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA                56.25      55.84  
  8 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA                 56.94      56.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                56.79      56.38  
 10 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA                55.18      56.44  
 11 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                55.36      56.60  
 12 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA                55.51      56.65  
 13 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                56.46      56.88  
 14 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA                55.62      56.98  
 15 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                56.04      57.01  
 16 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA                56.75      57.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA                56.12      57.08  
 18 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 LASC-CA                54.26      57.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Gabriel, Jonah T      15 SASO-SN                55.27      57.15  
 20 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA                56.14      57.20  
 21 Sales, Aidan D            15 UN-06-CA               56.91      57.41  
 22 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA                54.85      57.43  
 23 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-13-CA               56.62      57.51  
 24 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA                55.48      57.54  
 25 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA                56.35      57.64  
 26 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA                56.68      57.70  
 27 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA                54.86      57.76  
 28 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA                55.57      57.85  
 29 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA                56.11      57.94  
 30 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA                 55.96      58.23  
 31 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              1:00.18      58.35  
 32 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA                56.21      58.50  
 33 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA                56.39      58.67  
 34 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA                56.15      58.90  
 35 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                56.33      59.09  
 36 Smith, Ethan J            17 CITI-CA                56.58      59.44  
 37 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA                56.55      59.46  
 38 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                56.33      59.55  
 39 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA                56.03    1:01.28  
 -- Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-CA                  56.33     X55.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              2:02.99    1:55.60  
      26.88   29.71   30.41   28.60                                
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              2:01.83    1:57.92  
      28.47   30.37   30.16   28.92                                
  3 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              2:01.27    1:59.19  
      28.37   30.28   30.31   30.23                                
  4 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             2:03.90    2:00.82  
      28.96   30.77   31.13   29.96                                
  5 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              2:01.45    2:01.72  
      28.13   30.59   31.61   31.39                                
  6 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             2:03.67    2:02.33  
      27.94   31.53   32.13   30.73                                
  7 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               2:03.31    2:03.17  
      29.54   31.02   31.28   31.33                                
  8 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:01.97    2:04.48  
      29.68   31.11   32.32   31.37                                
Consolations
  9 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              2:04.81    2:01.98  
      29.00   31.30   31.73   29.95                                
 10 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 LASC-CA              2:05.13    2:02.49  
      29.30   32.10   30.75   30.34                                
 10 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              2:04.75    2:02.49  
      29.37   31.81   31.21   30.10                                
 12 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA               2:04.56    2:03.16  
      28.53   31.15   32.31   31.17                                
 13 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:05.06    2:03.40  
      29.49   31.76   31.77   30.38                                
 14 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA              2:04.16    2:04.97  
      29.71   32.07   31.92   31.27                                
 15 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:04.01    2:05.18  
      29.25   32.01   32.32   31.60                                
 16 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              2:04.96    2:06.52  
      29.46   32.17   32.14   32.75                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              1:57.67    2:01.27  
    1:00.10 1:01.17                                                
  2 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              2:03.93    2:01.45  
      59.07 1:02.38                                                
  3 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              1:58.32    2:01.83  
    1:00.41 1:01.42                                                
  4 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:04.30    2:01.97  
    1:00.79 1:01.18                                                
  5 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              1:52.33    2:02.99  
      59.86 1:03.13                                                
  6 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               2:02.23    2:03.31  
    1:00.65 1:02.66                                                
  7 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             2:03.06    2:03.67  
    1:00.01 1:03.66                                                
  8 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             2:04.43    2:03.90  
    1:00.81 1:03.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:03.62    2:04.01  
    1:00.78 1:03.23                                                
 10 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA              2:02.76    2:04.16  
    1:00.21 1:03.95                                                
 11 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA               2:03.62    2:04.56  
    1:00.35 1:04.21                                                
 12 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              2:00.97    2:04.75  
    1:00.64 1:04.11                                                
 13 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              2:01.76    2:04.81  
    1:00.96 1:03.85                                                
 14 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              2:01.42    2:04.96  
    1:00.64 1:04.32                                                
 15 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:02.47    2:05.06  
    1:01.44 1:03.62                                                
 16 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 LASC-CA              2:01.32    2:05.13  
    1:01.79 1:03.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:04.59    2:06.34  
    1:01.82 1:04.52                                                
 18 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              2:03.31    2:06.86  
    1:01.90 1:04.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              2:02.43    2:07.03  
    1:00.65 1:06.38                                                
 20 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-CA                2:03.07    2:08.04  
    1:00.99 1:07.05                                                
 21 Rowen, Luke M             18 LASC-CA              2:04.45    2:08.24  
    1:01.50 1:06.74                                                
 22 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              2:03.14    2:08.33  
    1:02.27 1:06.06                                                
 23 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA               2:02.65    2:08.44  
    1:02.26 1:06.18                                                
 24 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              2:05.21    2:08.72  
    1:01.17 1:07.55                                                
 25 San Gabriel, Jonah T      15 SASO-SN              2:04.61    2:08.96  
    1:00.87 1:08.09                                                
 26 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC               2:03.42    2:09.06  
    1:01.74 1:07.32                                                
 27 Hepfer, Jason I           16 BUEN-CA              2:03.50    2:10.41  
    1:02.83 1:07.58                                                
 28 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              2:02.32    2:10.67  
    1:01.17 1:09.50                                                
 29 Lozano, Jesse J           18 RTLR-CA              2:03.67    2:10.94  
    1:02.98 1:07.96                                                
 30 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              2:11.30    2:11.07  
    1:01.04 1:10.03                                                
 31 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               2:03.36    2:11.35  
    1:02.85 1:08.50                                                
 32 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:03.86    2:13.00  
    1:03.03 1:09.97                                                
 33 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA              1:59.37    2:13.35  
    1:02.96 1:10.39                                                
 34 Stack, Tariq R            16 CLSS-CA              2:02.28    2:17.82  
    1:04.80 1:13.02                                                
 35 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:03.22    2:17.99  
    1:05.31 1:12.68                                                
 -- Humphrey, Michael O       19 MPMR-CA              2:03.14   X2:07.34  
    1:00.37 1:06.97                                                
 -- May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              1:59.92   X2:07.86  
    1:01.00 1:06.86                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              4:18.75    4:09.72  
      28.74   31.82   31.83   31.88   31.84   31.87   31.94   29.80
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              4:18.48    4:11.45  
      29.54   31.65   32.13   32.33   31.82   31.74   31.41   30.83
  3 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              4:17.01    4:12.34  
      28.97   31.42   31.78   32.24   32.75   32.39   31.79   31.00
  4 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              4:20.14    4:14.29  
      28.90   31.89   32.27   32.54   32.33   32.94   32.62   30.80
  5 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              4:19.03    4:17.64  
      29.59   32.19   32.54   32.76   33.04   32.67   32.53   32.32
  6 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             4:17.54    4:18.41  
      29.59   32.93   32.84   33.18   32.97   33.40   32.22   31.28
  7 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               4:15.59    4:18.51  
      30.05   32.71   33.06   33.23   32.70   33.14   32.69   30.93
  8 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               4:22.06    4:22.51  
      31.06   34.00   32.89   33.04   32.90   33.31   33.55   31.76
Consolations
  9 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA              4:22.50    4:18.20  
      29.46   32.43   32.71   32.63   32.99   33.24   33.15   31.59
 10 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              4:24.35    4:19.19  
      29.85   32.86   33.51   33.51   33.64   31.78   33.30   30.74
 11 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              4:26.15    4:20.91  
      30.45   32.34   33.71   33.48   33.20   33.20   32.61   31.92
 12 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA               4:26.35    4:22.33  
      29.46   32.22   33.51   33.54   34.03   33.81   33.46   32.30
 13 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:27.16    4:22.50  
      31.34   33.55   33.47   33.80   32.54   32.84   32.80   32.16
 14 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:26.08    4:22.71  
      31.12   33.67   33.65   34.37   33.07   33.58   32.55   30.70
 15 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              4:26.80    4:23.41  
      30.58   32.67   33.36   33.96   33.37   33.54   33.50   32.43
 16 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               4:24.41    4:28.12  
      30.14   33.13   34.03   34.08   33.76   33.82   34.95   34.21
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               4:17.75    4:15.59  
    1:02.87 1:05.01 1:04.02 1:03.69                                
  2 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              4:04.32    4:17.01  
    1:00.12 1:05.49 1:06.66 1:04.74                                
  3 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             4:19.85    4:17.54  
    1:01.68 1:07.71 1:06.98 1:01.17                                
  4 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              4:10.86    4:18.48  
    1:03.23 1:05.65 1:05.35 1:04.25                                
  5 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              3:59.42    4:18.75  
    1:03.71 1:07.78 1:06.67 1:00.59                                
  6 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              4:19.57    4:19.03  
    1:03.92 1:07.23 1:06.81 1:01.07                                
  7 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              4:17.11    4:20.14  
    1:03.21 1:06.27 1:05.96 1:04.70                                
  8 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               4:26.45    4:22.06  
    1:04.88 1:06.43 1:05.86 1:04.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA              4:17.88    4:22.50  
    1:03.45 1:07.95 1:07.15 1:03.95                                
 10 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              4:14.82    4:24.35  
    1:03.17 1:08.43 1:08.16 1:04.59                                
 11 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               4:30.79    4:24.41  
    1:03.60 1:06.98 1:06.64 1:07.19                                
 12 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:25.06    4:26.08  
    1:04.08 1:09.46 1:06.86 1:05.68                                
 13 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              4:18.15    4:26.15  
    1:03.38 1:08.18 1:08.47 1:06.12                                
 14 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA               4:26.36    4:26.35  
    1:03.20 1:08.98 1:08.53 1:05.64                                
 15 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              4:26.38    4:26.80  
    1:04.02 1:08.89 1:08.81 1:05.08                                
 16 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:12.70    4:27.16  
    1:05.16 1:08.61 1:06.50 1:06.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               4:26.49    4:27.61  
    1:03.62 1:08.18 1:08.50 1:07.31                                
 18 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA               4:22.06    4:29.04  
    1:03.89 1:08.96 1:08.36 1:07.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RAA-CA               4:18.99    4:31.20  
    1:04.73 1:09.10 1:09.55 1:07.82                                
 20 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              4:22.21    4:31.32  
    1:03.27 1:08.39 1:10.08 1:09.58                                
 21 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              4:17.21    4:31.62  
    1:04.04 1:08.27 1:08.64 1:10.67                                
 22 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              4:26.90    4:31.88  
    1:02.27 1:08.04 1:10.83 1:10.74                                
 23 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              4:23.04    4:32.34  
    1:03.35 1:09.40 1:09.83 1:09.76                                
 24 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              4:21.45    4:33.71  
    1:03.72 1:09.84 1:10.45 1:09.70                                
 25 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              4:26.06    4:34.05  
    1:04.60 1:09.58 1:10.24 1:09.63                                
 26 Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              4:26.39    4:34.51  
    1:03.57 1:09.59 1:10.93 1:10.42                                
 27 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               4:24.10    4:36.06  
    1:05.86 1:10.09 1:10.58 1:09.53                                
 28 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              4:26.64    4:37.73  
    1:05.47 1:10.39 1:11.80 1:10.07                                
 29 Hepfer, Jason I           16 BUEN-CA              4:17.33    4:39.21  
    1:04.19 1:11.10 1:12.23 1:11.69                                
 30 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC               4:23.04    4:40.15  
    1:06.39 1:11.12 1:11.66 1:10.98                                
 31 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              4:22.24    4:48.49  
    1:08.80 1:14.59 1:13.84 1:11.26                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               8:57.67    8:47.27  
    1:04.00 1:07.94 1:07.85 1:07.58                 1:03.19        
  2 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              8:41.90    8:48.56  
    1:02.58 1:07.47 1:07.31 1:06.78 1:06.45 1:07.03 1:06.21 1:04.73
  3 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              8:35.83    8:49.04  
    1:01.67 1:06.66 1:07.50 1:07.24 1:07.26 1:07.07 1:07.22 1:04.42
  4 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              9:02.75    8:53.93  
                                    1:07.90 1:07.25 1:06.69 1:04.85
  5 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              9:11.42    8:57.82  
                                    1:08.25 1:08.93 1:08.21 1:04.57
  6 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              9:12.88    8:59.85  
    1:03.62 1:08.64 1:09.40 1:09.14 1:09.16 1:08.16 2:11.73        
  7 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             9:10.51    9:03.67  
                                    1:09.45 1:09.40 1:08.35 1:05.60
  8 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA              8:56.53    9:03.98  
    1:03.25 1:08.73 1:08.63 1:09.24 1:08.79 1:08.82 1:09.36 1:07.16
  9 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              9:10.09    9:07.52  
                                    1:09.47 1:09.84 1:08.95 1:06.74
 10 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              9:09.37    9:10.95  
                                    1:10.02 1:08.70 1:08.89 1:08.43
 11 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               8:56.31    9:11.77  
    1:04.83 1:08.19 1:09.05 1:08.86 1:07.87 1:10.29 1:12.19 1:10.49
 12 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               9:24.92    9:15.43  
    1:06.11 1:09.31 1:10.71 1:10.73 1:10.64 1:10.07 1:09.62 1:08.24
 13 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              8:39.85    9:16.73  
    1:03.30 1:09.32 1:10.85 1:10.89 1:10.65 1:11.25 1:10.82 1:09.65
 14 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RAA-CA               9:12.44    9:16.77  
    1:05.46 1:09.58 1:10.63 1:10.70 1:10.46 1:10.89 1:10.26 1:08.79
 15 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              9:12.32    9:18.07  
                                    1:09.96 1:11.57 1:11.39 1:10.23
 16 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              9:25.76    9:19.87  
                                    1:12.51 1:12.12 1:11.84 1:09.53
 17 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              9:06.92    9:20.43  
                                    1:11.62 1:11.67 1:11.39 1:09.35
 18 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              9:19.19    9:21.79  
    1:05.17 1:10.21 1:10.60 1:11.02 1:11.91 1:11.44 1:11.24 1:10.20
 19 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              9:38.75    9:22.79  
    1:04.29 1:11.01 1:11.01 1:11.40 1:11.44 1:12.42 1:11.65 1:09.57
 20 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA               9:13.53    9:27.07  
    1:04.36 1:09.69 1:11.36 1:09.83 1:12.08 1:13.37 1:14.34 1:12.04
 21 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               9:07.87    9:27.74  
                                    1:12.69 1:13.20 1:12.52 1:10.34
 22 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              9:46.50    9:29.66  
    1:07.07 1:11.78 1:11.66 1:12.44 1:13.73 1:12.11 1:11.34 1:09.53
 23 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA              9:21.79    9:31.37  
    1:07.44 1:13.09 1:12.61 1:12.34 1:13.46 1:12.71 1:11.63 1:08.09
 24 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA               9:47.19    9:33.87  
    1:08.19 1:12.05 1:11.65 1:12.28 1:11.44 1:12.93 1:13.12 1:12.21
 25 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               9:26.96    9:34.61  
    1:06.76 1:11.94 1:12.92 1:14.25 1:13.35 1:14.00 1:12.70 1:08.69
 26 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               9:45.59    9:37.56  
    1:07.00 1:12.43 1:12.82 1:12.95 1:12.96 1:13.38 1:13.50 1:12.52
 27 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              9:39.71    9:39.21  
    1:05.26 1:13.28 1:14.58 1:15.32 1:14.96 1:13.83 1:12.26 1:09.72
 28 Hepfer, Jason I           16 BUEN-CA              8:45.42    9:40.49  
    1:06.27 1:11.50 1:12.53 1:13.74 1:14.21 1:14.78 1:14.18 1:13.28
 29 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              9:41.72    9:47.83  
                    1:15.80 1:14.61 1:15.37 1:14.69 1:14.08 1:12.00
 30 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              9:37.54    9:48.27  
    1:07.98 1:13.93 1:13.80 1:15.39 1:14.81 1:15.37 1:14.36 1:12.63
 31 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               9:41.34    9:49.20  
                    1:16.09 1:15.56 1:16.27 1:16.13 1:14.77 1:10.31
 32 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA              9:44.78    9:50.96  
    1:07.54 1:13.36 1:14.64 1:15.38 1:14.94 1:15.55 1:15.43 1:14.12
 33 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               9:38.93    9:52.53  
    1:07.96 1:15.99 1:15.14 1:15.47 1:15.32 1:15.49 1:14.52 1:12.64
 34 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              9:34.53    9:54.71  
    1:21.40 1:09.47 1:13.37 1:13.61 1:13.98 1:13.96 1:14.57 1:14.35
 35 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              9:44.18    9:55.36  
                    1:16.52 1:16.87 1:16.30 1:15.69 1:14.82 1:12.62
 36 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA               9:52.06    9:57.23  
    1:06.14 1:12.39 1:13.33 1:14.64 1:16.63 1:18.00 1:18.72 1:17.38
 37 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              9:14.89   10:00.45  
    1:09.17 1:15.36 1:15.69 1:15.37 1:11.13 1:21.84 1:16.74 1:15.15
 38 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               9:37.72   10:01.07  
    1:07.69 1:15.18 1:15.87 1:15.96 1:17.28 1:16.18 1:17.48 1:15.43
 -- Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               9:21.58   X9:24.44  
    1:04.56 1:10.02 1:11.19 1:11.78 1:12.21 1:12.27 1:11.85 1:10.56
 -- Ali, Sekander N           16 WAVE-CA              9:26.17   X9:30.43  
    1:06.27 1:13.18 1:13.32 1:12.64 1:11.46 1:11.23 1:11.11 1:11.22
 -- Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA              9:44.73   X9:46.33  
    1:07.07 1:11.62 1:13.36 1:14.33 1:15.11 1:15.43 1:15.47 1:13.94
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA              17:02.57   16:52.25  
    1:05.36 1:07.66 1:06.63 1:07.40 1:06.79 1:07.35 1:08.39 1:08.41
    1:09.20 1:07.83 1:09.38 1:07.44 1:07.56 1:07.48 1:05.37        
  2 Pollard, Luke S           17 LASC-CA             16:54.47   17:00.61  
    1:04.58 1:08.92 1:08.09 1:09.42 1:08.68 1:08.44 1:09.05 1:08.20
    1:08.08 1:07.98 1:07.92 1:07.85 1:07.81 1:08.57 1:07.02        
  3 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA              17:41.07   17:02.74  
    1:04.33                 1:08.16 1:08.16 1:08.57 1:08.54 1:08.43
    1:09.16 1:08.97                 1:09.37 1:08.95 1:07.11        
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA             16:56.79   17:05.07  
    1:04.67 1:09.47 1:08.49 1:09.43 1:08.59 1:08.66 1:08.58 1:08.39
    1:07.98 1:08.44 1:08.34 1:08.48 1:09.46 1:08.75 1:07.34        
  5 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA              17:35.86   17:24.21  
    1:06.41 1:10.75 1:10.89 1:10.74 1:10.62 1:10.64 1:10.50 1:10.12
    1:09.93 1:09.47 1:09.02 1:09.64 1:09.30 1:09.43 1:06.75        
  6 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA             17:17.63   17:30.21  
    1:05.94 1:09.47 1:09.45 1:09.80 1:10.34 1:11.14 1:10.29 1:11.10
    1:10.27 1:09.27 1:09.39 1:11.60 1:11.71 1:10.89 1:09.55        
  7 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA              17:27.74   17:41.33  
    1:06.66 1:10.76 1:11.20 1:10.52 1:11.06 1:10.95 1:10.41 1:10.91
    1:11.79 1:11.70 1:11.55 1:11.46 1:11.18 1:11.49 1:09.69        
  8 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA              18:22.51   17:47.94  
    1:06.06 1:10.57 1:12.17 1:12.25 1:12.03 1:12.30 1:11.73 1:12.16
    1:11.18 1:11.76 1:11.16 1:12.38 1:12.80 1:11.70 1:07.69        
  9 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA             18:12.17   17:48.81  
    1:04.72 1:11.43 1:12.59 1:12.09 1:11.80 1:11.88 1:11.87 1:11.70
    1:11.26 1:12.13 1:12.80 1:11.86 1:11.61 1:12.55 1:08.52        
 10 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA              17:45.98   17:50.02  
    1:06.54                 1:11.77 1:12.42 1:11.31 1:12.74 1:11.73
    1:11.85 1:12.29 1:11.21 1:11.82 1:11.62 1:11.45 1:09.75        
 11 Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA             18:58.87   17:54.30  
    1:05.89 1:10.20 1:11.05 1:11.50 1:12.12 1:12.89 1:12.47 1:12.32
    1:11.86 1:13.35 1:13.03 1:13.13 1:12.47 1:12.33 1:09.69        
 12 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA             17:20.38   17:54.88  
    1:06.11 1:09.93 1:11.01 1:11.34 1:12.28 1:12.57 1:11.87 1:12.04
    1:12.00 1:12.04 1:12.69 1:12.93 1:13.03 1:13.01 1:12.03        
 13 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA              18:09.63   18:05.35  
    1:08.90 1:14.22 1:14.25 1:13.43 1:13.65 1:12.99 1:12.92 1:12.69
    1:11.83 1:12.26 1:12.17 1:11.94 1:12.07 1:12.03 1:10.00        
 14 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA             18:34.71   18:09.65  
    1:06.15 1:11.06 1:11.70 1:12.17 1:12.53 1:13.73 1:14.51 1:15.06
    1:14.81 1:14.11 1:14.34 1:14.31 1:13.65 1:13.05 1:08.47        
 15 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA              18:56.09   18:10.32  
    1:08.19 1:13.36 1:13.16 1:12.86 1:13.61 1:12.49 1:12.85 1:13.23
    1:13.28 1:13.38 1:13.51 1:13.03 1:13.13 1:13.94 1:10.30        
 16 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA             17:42.17   18:19.48  
    1:08.00 1:13.49 1:14.86 1:14.10 1:14.75 1:13.85 1:13.67 1:14.21
    1:13.03 1:15.12 1:12.95 1:12.88 3:38.57                        
 17 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA              17:35.44   18:21.49  
    1:06.36 1:12.11 1:13.58 1:14.22 1:14.85 1:15.29 1:15.14 1:14.11
    1:14.28 1:14.30 1:13.98 1:14.01 1:13.57 2:25.69                
 18 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA              18:06.50   18:24.10  
    1:07.52 1:12.02 1:12.30 1:12.52 1:13.26 1:13.89 1:14.84 1:15.28
                            1:14.40 1:14.91 1:14.61 1:12.88        
 19 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA             18:14.48   18:41.07  
    1:08.86 1:14.44 1:15.71 1:15.35 1:16.36 1:15.02 1:15.67 1:15.30
    1:15.88 1:15.31 1:15.75 1:15.86                 1:13.12        
 20 Lee, Aaron H              16 SHRK-CA             19:01.15   18:43.65  
    1:08.56 1:12.71 1:13.75 1:14.19 1:14.24 1:15.51 1:15.71 1:16.33
    1:16.24 1:16.41 1:16.41 1:16.42 1:16.39 1:16.66 1:14.12        
 21 Nazarian, Brannon B       16 WAVE-CA             18:32.51   18:58.68  
    1:07.17 1:12.65 1:14.20 1:15.25 1:15.65 1:15.04 1:16.42 1:16.02
    1:17.25 1:17.90 1:18.20 1:19.09 1:18.94 1:18.50 1:16.40        
 22 Luo, Andrew               15 CSSC-CA             18:25.45   19:11.35  
    1:09.51 1:14.58 1:15.00 1:15.49 1:16.50 1:17.56 1:18.42 1:18.49
    1:18.43 1:18.30 1:19.04 1:18.43 1:18.37 1:18.39 1:14.84        
 -- Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA              18:48.53         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              1:02.23    1:00.76  
      29.96   30.80                                                
  2 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              1:00.81    1:00.99  
      29.63   31.36                                                
  3 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:02.07    1:01.33  
      30.12   31.21                                                
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:02.64    1:01.61  
      30.11   31.50                                                
  5 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:02.99    1:02.10  
      29.98   32.12                                                
  6 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              1:03.15    1:02.73  
      30.68   32.05                                                
  7 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              1:03.53    1:02.75  
      30.26   32.49                                                
  8 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              1:03.17    1:05.20  
      30.65   34.55                                                
Consolations
  9 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:03.80    1:03.14  
      30.68   32.46                                                
 10 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              1:04.12    1:03.78  
      31.03   32.75                                                
 11 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:05.27    1:04.80  
      31.31   33.49                                                
 12 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              1:05.41    1:05.00  
      31.08   33.92                                                
 13 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              1:04.90    1:05.05  
      31.69   33.36                                                
 14 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              1:04.47    1:05.11  
      31.49   33.62                                                
 15 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:04.01    1:05.51  
      32.02   33.49                                                
 16 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA              1:05.86    1:06.63  
      32.22   34.41                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              1:02.65    1:00.81  
  2 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              1:03.23    1:02.07  
  3 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              1:01.96    1:02.23  
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:02.33    1:02.64  
  5 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:00.17    1:02.83  
  6 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:02.51    1:02.99  
  7 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              1:03.72    1:03.15  
  8 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              1:02.85    1:03.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              1:01.24    1:03.53  
 10 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:02.17    1:03.80  
 11 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:03.49    1:04.01  
 12 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              1:04.31    1:04.12  
 13 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              1:05.57    1:04.47  
 14 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              1:05.14    1:04.90  
 15 Grimaldi, Owen M          16 BUEN-CA              1:05.37    1:04.99  
 16 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:03.04    1:05.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              1:04.71    1:05.41  
 18 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA              1:04.37    1:05.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              1:01.48    1:06.35  
 20 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               1:02.70    1:06.71  
 21 Vanwoudenberg, Luke R     17 TNT-CC               1:04.68    1:07.15  
 22 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              1:05.09    1:07.23  
 23 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              1:05.15    1:07.32  
 24 Wang, Andrew J            15 CLSS-CA              1:03.66    1:07.46  
 25 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              1:05.00    1:07.61  
 26 Santos, Brandon D         16 BUEN-CA              1:04.38    1:07.62  
 27 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              1:05.59    1:07.77  
 28 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA              1:06.95    1:07.78  
 29 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:06.65    1:07.81  
 30 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               1:03.95    1:07.86  
 31 Talmage, Jason M          18 BUEN-CA              1:04.06    1:08.51  
 32 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC               1:06.11    1:08.66  
 33 Silva, Ryan M             15 DRGN-CA              1:04.58    1:08.67  
 34 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              1:05.72    1:08.74  
 34 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-13-CA             1:02.95    1:08.74  
 36 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA              1:01.85    1:08.90  
 37 Sales, Aidan D            15 UN-06-CA             1:06.63    1:08.96  
 38 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA              1:05.38    1:09.11  
 39 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:06.21    1:09.85  
 40 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA              1:03.58    1:10.48  
 40 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              1:06.67    1:10.48  
 42 Jancis, Luke              18 CCAT-CA              1:06.69    1:10.49  
 43 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               1:06.74    1:10.54  
 44 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:05.63    1:10.63  
 45 Shorten, Reid P           18 CLSS-CA              1:05.01    1:12.09  
 46 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA              1:05.40    1:13.70  
 -- Biolley, Niles T          21 BUEN-CA                57.02     X57.55  
 -- Chang, Ryan S             16 CLSS-CA              1:11.63         DQ  
 -- Lozano, Jesse J           18 RTLR-CA              1:06.05         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              2:16.24    2:16.07  
      30.58   34.15   36.33   35.01                                
  2 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              2:19.90    2:16.35  
      31.81   34.24   35.38   34.92                                
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              2:20.36    2:18.89  
      33.14   35.35   35.83   34.57                                
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:18.65    2:20.36  
      33.44   35.42   36.27   35.23                                
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              2:22.91    2:22.25  
      33.99   35.89   36.39   35.98                                
  6 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:19.17    2:22.72  
      33.72   35.84   36.65   36.51                                
  7 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              2:21.86    2:23.63  
      33.24   36.41   37.12   36.86                                
  8 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:19.43    2:23.68  
      33.03   35.46   37.04   38.15                                
Consolations
  9 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               2:24.53    2:21.72  
      33.96   36.39   37.17   34.20                                
 10 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:25.50    2:22.02  
      34.39   37.30   36.78   33.55                                
 11 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA               2:24.52    2:23.27  
      33.93   35.81   37.01   36.52                                
 12 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:26.15    2:24.09  
      33.67   36.56   37.38   36.48                                
 13 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              2:25.46    2:24.49  
      33.79   36.13   37.12   37.45                                
 14 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:26.05    2:24.61  
      34.82   36.60   36.34   36.85                                
 15 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               2:25.70    2:27.33  
      35.11   37.12   37.29   37.81                                
 16 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:26.12    2:29.87  
      35.56   37.58   38.91   37.82                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              2:22.69    2:16.24  
    1:05.08 1:11.16                                                
  2 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:20.71    2:18.65  
    1:08.07 1:10.58                                                
  3 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:18.51    2:19.17  
    1:07.22 1:11.95                                                
  4 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:15.95    2:19.43  
    1:08.60 1:10.83                                                
  5 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              2:14.01    2:19.90  
    1:07.34 1:12.56                                                
  6 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              2:23.32    2:20.36  
    1:08.68 1:11.68                                                
  7 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              2:23.50    2:21.86  
    1:08.37 1:13.49                                                
  8 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              2:23.52    2:22.91  
    1:10.50 1:12.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA               2:25.38    2:24.52  
    1:09.42 1:15.10                                                
 10 Johnson, Jack A           16 MVN-CA               2:23.66    2:24.53  
    1:10.83 1:13.70                                                
 11 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              2:25.70    2:25.46  
    1:09.01 1:16.45                                                
 12 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:28.28    2:25.50  
    1:12.28 1:13.22                                                
 13 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               2:28.09    2:25.70  
    1:11.57 1:14.13                                                
 14 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:25.30    2:26.05  
    1:10.60 1:15.45                                                
 15 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:21.86    2:26.12  
    1:10.84 1:15.28                                                
 16 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:28.77    2:26.15  
    1:10.23 1:15.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              2:16.68    2:26.52  
    1:10.33 1:16.19                                                
 18 Kiryukhin, Artem          15 GSC-CA               2:24.74    2:26.83  
    1:12.74 1:14.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyde, Brandon J           16 DALD-CA              2:25.39    2:28.07  
    1:12.56 1:15.51                                                
 20 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               2:28.92    2:28.65  
    1:11.26 1:17.39                                                
 21 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:22.70    2:28.79  
    1:12.39 1:16.40                                                
 22 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              2:26.48    2:28.92  
    1:12.26 1:16.66                                                
 23 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              2:27.13    2:29.08  
    1:12.65 1:16.43                                                
 24 Mak, Darren J             15 MPMR-CA              2:26.85    2:29.16  
    1:12.82 1:16.34                                                
 25 Holmberg, Jakob D         15 MVN-CA               2:27.42    2:29.87  
    1:13.66 1:16.21                                                
 26 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA              2:30.25    2:29.96  
    1:11.96 1:18.00                                                
 27 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               2:32.42    2:31.30  
    1:14.24 1:17.06                                                
 28 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA               2:30.05    2:31.58  
    1:14.80 1:16.78                                                
 29 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              2:29.09    2:32.81  
    1:13.81 1:19.00                                                
 30 Lozano, Jesse J           18 RTLR-CA              2:27.58    2:34.84  
    1:15.95 1:18.89                                                
 -- Pak, Tevin K              19 SHRK-CA              2:24.37   X2:28.63  
    1:11.35 1:17.28                                                
 -- Humphrey, Michael O       19 MPMR-CA              2:27.87   X2:29.42  
    1:12.00 1:17.42                                                
 -- Griley, Kai N             15 SHRK-CA              2:28.96         DQ  
    1:08.83 1:12.69                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             1:08.41    1:07.03  
      31.70   35.33                                                
  2 Castro, Junior M          16 BUEN-CA              1:11.39    1:09.10  
      32.41   36.69                                                
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              1:10.82    1:09.49  
      32.87   36.62                                                
  4 Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               1:10.92    1:10.01  
      33.01   37.00                                                
  5 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              1:09.84    1:10.07  
      32.92   37.15                                                
  6 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               1:12.67    1:10.39  
      32.92   37.47                                                
  7 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              1:12.17    1:12.10  
      34.39   37.71                                                
  8 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:12.89    1:12.82  
      34.17   38.65                                                
Consolations
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RAA-CA               1:13.56    1:11.45  
      33.91   37.54                                                
 10 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-13-CA             1:13.19    1:12.46  
      34.13   38.33                                                
 11 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:13.16    1:12.64  
      34.12   38.52                                                
 12 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               1:13.92    1:13.36  
      34.94   38.42                                                
 13 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              1:14.26    1:14.80  
      34.78   40.02                                                
 14 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:12.96    1:15.21  
      34.73   40.48                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:14.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zac E          17 CCAT-CA              1:04.80    1:07.44  
  2 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             1:07.77    1:08.41  
  3 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              1:08.45    1:09.54  
  4 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              1:15.10    1:09.84  
  5 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              1:12.38    1:10.82  
  6 Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               1:09.45    1:10.92  
  7 Castro, Junior M          16 BUEN-CA              1:09.88    1:11.39  
  8 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              1:10.79    1:11.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              1:13.46    1:12.17  
 10 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               1:13.43    1:12.67  
 11 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:11.69    1:12.89  
 12 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:13.01    1:12.96  
 13 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:14.14    1:13.16  
 14 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       16 UN-13-CA             1:10.09    1:13.19  
 15 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RAA-CA               1:12.13    1:13.56  
 16 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              1:13.33    1:13.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               1:12.07    1:13.92  
 18 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA              1:12.43    1:13.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              1:10.40    1:14.05  
 20 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              1:10.92    1:14.26  
 21 Coury, Sergio D           17 LASC-CA              1:14.25    1:14.36  
 22 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              1:14.41    1:14.50  
 23 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:12.16    1:15.10  
 24 Lee, Aaron H              16 SHRK-CA              1:12.66    1:15.21  
 25 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              1:12.65    1:15.54  
 26 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              1:14.08    1:15.61  
 27 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              1:13.66    1:15.78  
 28 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              1:13.46    1:16.48  
 29 Galvan, Michael A         17 UN-CA                1:11.59    1:16.63  
 30 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              1:12.80    1:16.74  
 31 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              1:11.42    1:17.10  
 32 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               1:13.53    1:17.25  
 33 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              1:13.21    1:17.37  
 34 Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA              1:12.66    1:17.77  
 35 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:13.30    1:18.17  
 36 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              1:10.08    1:18.57  
 37 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              1:10.98    1:18.73  
 38 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA              1:13.39    1:18.98  
 39 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              1:14.44    1:19.10  
 40 Rybnicek, Owen T          15 SBSC-CA              1:13.47    1:19.15  
 41 Westfall, Dane E          15 MVN-CA               1:13.83    1:19.40  
 42 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-CA                1:13.09    1:20.05  
 -- May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              1:08.50         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             2:30.06    2:23.28  
      33.18   36.80   36.90   36.40                                
  2 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:32.25    2:24.34  
      32.95   36.20   36.51   38.68                                
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:30.10    2:27.02  
      33.54   36.90   38.37   38.21                                
  4 Castro, Junior M          16 BUEN-CA              2:30.45    2:30.93  
      33.54   38.05   38.44   40.90                                
  5 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              2:35.55    2:33.15  
      34.36   38.73   39.48   40.58                                
  6 Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               2:38.12    2:34.57  
      34.59   38.32   40.41   41.25                                
  7 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA              2:36.46    2:36.26  
      36.09   39.59   39.67   40.91                                
  8 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               2:35.27    2:39.89  
      35.61   40.65   41.11   42.52                                
Consolations
  9 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              2:44.55    2:34.16  
      35.82   39.28   39.98   39.08                                
 10 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              2:39.31    2:35.44  
      33.62   38.58   40.81   42.43                                
 11 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:42.81    2:36.57  
      35.59   40.03   40.79   40.16                                
 12 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:38.62    2:36.88  
      35.37   39.69   40.41   41.41                                
 13 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:41.27    2:38.53  
      37.53   40.37   40.23   40.40                                
 14 Lee, Aaron H              16 SHRK-CA              2:43.04    2:39.47  
      36.46   40.39   41.15   41.47                                
 15 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:45.18    2:42.84  
      37.04   41.76   41.96   42.08                                
 16 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:45.80    2:44.28  
      37.83   40.13   43.11   43.21                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             2:24.66    2:30.06  
    1:11.05 1:19.01                                                
  2 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:31.20    2:30.10  
    1:11.05 1:19.05                                                
  3 Castro, Junior M          16 BUEN-CA              2:31.04    2:30.45  
    1:12.37 1:18.08                                                
  4 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:23.56    2:32.25  
    1:13.61 1:18.64                                                
  5 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               2:45.20    2:35.27  
    1:15.53 1:19.74                                                
  6 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              2:32.17    2:35.55  
    1:14.66 1:20.89                                                
  7 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA              2:30.91    2:36.46  
    1:13.38 1:23.08                                                
  8 Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               2:28.50    2:38.12  
    1:15.87 1:22.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:37.69    2:38.62  
    1:15.77 1:22.85                                                
 10 Shin, Seth H              16 SHRK-CA              2:47.34    2:39.31  
    1:13.69 1:25.62                                                
 11 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RAA-CA               2:38.44    2:39.99  
    1:17.45 1:22.54                                                
 12 Buschbacher, Xavier A     15 CCAT-CA              2:41.40    2:41.27  
    1:18.73 1:22.54                                                
 13 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              2:35.22    2:42.77  
    1:17.84 1:24.93                                                
 14 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:37.03    2:42.81  
    1:17.29 1:25.52                                                
 15 Lee, Aaron H              16 SHRK-CA              2:47.03    2:43.04  
    1:17.07 1:25.97                                                
 16 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              2:41.12    2:44.55  
    1:19.45 1:25.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:44.55    2:45.18  
    1:19.26 1:25.92                                                
 18 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              2:43.99    2:45.37  
    1:19.40 1:25.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:41.54    2:45.80  
    1:19.52 1:26.28                                                
 20 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               2:36.06    2:46.09  
    1:20.55 1:25.54                                                
 21 Galvan, Michael A         17 UN-CA                2:47.00    2:46.37  
    1:19.39 1:26.98                                                
 22 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               2:47.59    2:46.70  
    1:18.97 1:27.73                                                
 23 Garcia, Ethan I           17 MPMR-CA              2:44.78    2:47.13  
    1:18.60 1:28.53                                                
 24 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              2:42.57    2:47.15  
    1:19.64 1:27.51                                                
 25 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              2:45.00    2:47.53  
    1:20.66 1:26.87                                                
 26 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              2:45.41    2:47.83  
    1:20.25 1:27.58                                                
 27 Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              2:41.18    2:49.02  
    1:20.55 1:28.47                                                
 28 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:39.89    2:49.64  
    1:19.19 1:30.45                                                
 29 Luong, Patrick S          15 MPMR-CA              2:42.61    2:49.93  
    1:21.07 1:28.86                                                
 30 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               2:42.54    2:50.30  
    1:23.85 1:26.45                                                
 31 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:43.22    2:50.57  
    1:20.91 1:29.66                                                
 32 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC               2:42.69    2:50.64  
    1:21.26 1:29.38                                                
 33 Frey, Matthew W           15 CITI-CA              2:47.65    2:50.80  
    1:20.34 1:30.46                                                
 34 Lee, Bryant               15 PATH-CA              2:43.23    2:51.50  
    1:20.42 1:31.08                                                
 35 San Gabriel, Jonah T      15 SASO-SN              2:46.42    2:52.14  
    1:22.60 1:29.54                                                
 36 Rostamian, Camran L       15 RYL-CA               2:46.20    2:53.02  
    1:23.09 1:29.93                                                
 37 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA              2:46.46    2:53.43  
    1:21.85 1:31.58                                                
 38 Yip, Jonathyn             17 UN-CA                2:46.17    2:54.14  
    1:22.45 1:31.69                                                
 39 Kang, Ted I               16 PATH-CA              2:39.30    2:54.52  
    1:21.83 1:32.69                                                
 40 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               2:45.82    2:54.88  
    1:21.94 1:32.94                                                
 41 Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA              2:44.66    2:56.44  
    1:22.87 1:33.57                                                
 42 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              2:41.98    2:57.08  
    1:23.64 1:33.44                                                
 -- Humphrey, Michael O       19 MPMR-CA              2:33.36   X2:33.63  
    1:12.24 1:21.39                                                
 -- Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:36.23   X2:42.87  
    1:17.29 1:25.58                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                58.08      57.74  
      27.13   30.61                                                
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA                58.89      58.16  
      27.04   31.12                                                
  3 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                59.37      59.14  
      27.83   31.31                                                
  4 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 LASC-CA                59.75      59.74  
      27.66   32.08                                                
  5 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                59.79      59.78  
      27.65   32.13                                                
  6 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:00.51    1:00.37  
      28.08   32.29                                                
  7 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             1:00.31    1:00.62  
      28.60   32.02                                                
  8 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-CA                1:00.69    1:01.78  
      27.67   34.11                                                
Consolations
  9 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              1:00.84      59.56  
      28.42   31.14                                                
 10 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:00.79      59.89  
      28.53   31.36                                                
 11 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:01.70    1:01.10  
      28.87   32.23                                                
 12 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-CA                1:01.15    1:01.35  
      29.44   31.91                                                
 13 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:02.41    1:01.66  
      29.46   32.20                                                
 14 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              1:01.87    1:01.84  
      28.38   33.46                                                
 15 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA              1:02.35    1:02.67  
      29.44   33.23                                                
 16 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:03.08    1:02.86  
      29.38   33.48                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA                58.34      58.08  
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA                58.06      58.89  
  3 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA                58.00      59.37  
  4 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 LASC-CA                59.26      59.75  
  5 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA                59.59      59.79  
  6 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             1:00.71    1:00.31  
  7 Sevidal, Ryan K           16 PATH-CA              1:00.09    1:00.51  
  8 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-CA                1:00.40    1:00.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              1:01.46    1:00.79  
 10 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              1:01.14    1:00.84  
 11 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-CA                1:01.91    1:01.15  
 12 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:01.05    1:01.70  
 13 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              1:00.82    1:01.87  
 14 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA              1:00.27    1:02.35  
 15 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              1:01.21    1:02.41  
 16 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:02.23    1:03.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA                58.43    1:03.82  
 18 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             1:00.49    1:04.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA                59.61    1:04.99  
 20 Hepfer, Jason I           16 BUEN-CA              1:01.92    1:05.00  
 21 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              1:01.89    1:05.06  
 22 Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA              1:02.57    1:05.71  
 23 Tanis, Ryan K             16 PATH-CA              1:02.61    1:06.52  
 24 Cusumano, James P         17 PATH-CA              1:02.57    1:06.84  
 -- Humphrey, Michael O       19 MPMR-CA              1:00.83   X1:00.53  
 -- Ditlof, Johnny P          19 BUEN-CA              1:02.17   X1:01.27  
 -- Moore, Collin             23 PASO-CA              1:00.78   X1:02.08  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               2:09.78    2:10.19  
      30.06   33.20   33.20   33.73                                
  2 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              2:13.08    2:11.83  
      29.65   34.49   33.17   34.52                                
  3 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:12.45    2:12.31  
      29.25   33.06   34.27   35.73                                
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:14.64    2:14.92  
      29.88   34.94   35.94   34.16                                
  5 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:17.39    2:16.31  
      30.58   33.72   36.36   35.65                                
  6 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:15.98    2:17.69  
      30.56   35.66   35.19   36.28                                
  7 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:20.55    2:18.60  
      31.27   33.88   37.02   36.43                                
  8 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:19.85    2:19.44  
      30.45   35.53   37.37   36.09                                
Consolations
  9 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              2:23.39    2:17.84  
      31.24   35.09   36.48   35.03                                
 10 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:21.63    2:18.31  
      30.31   34.21   36.24   37.55                                
 11 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA              2:21.64    2:18.65  
      31.32   35.09   35.79   36.45                                
 12 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA              2:24.30    2:23.71  
      31.31   35.79   38.04   38.57                                
 13 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:23.98    2:23.75  
      31.54   36.11   37.52   38.58                                
 14 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              2:24.25    2:24.60  
      31.93   37.34   37.36   37.97                                
 15 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:23.14    2:25.39  
      31.84   36.94   38.00   38.61                                
 16 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:23.94    2:25.68  
      31.04   37.26   40.29   37.09                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               2:10.97    2:09.78  
    1:03.02 1:06.76                                                
  2 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:15.61    2:12.45  
    1:02.68 1:09.77                                                
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C             15 ALPH-CA              2:19.71    2:13.08  
    1:02.59 1:10.49                                                
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:18.69    2:14.64  
    1:04.49 1:10.15                                                
  5 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:14.83    2:15.98  
    1:02.78 1:13.20                                                
  6 Velayos, Nicholas E       16 LASC-CA              2:11.37    2:17.18  
    1:04.29 1:12.89                                                
  7 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:19.88    2:17.39  
    1:04.79 1:12.60                                                
  8 Henry, Connor S           15 DALD-CA              2:19.45    2:19.85  
    1:05.58 1:14.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Kierin            17 UN-CA                2:24.11    2:20.40  
    1:06.03 1:14.37                                                
 10 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              2:14.73    2:20.55  
    1:07.11 1:13.44                                                
 11 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               2:16.52    2:21.63  
    1:06.23 1:15.40                                                
 12 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA              2:22.77    2:21.64  
    1:07.48 1:14.16                                                
 13 Simmons, Camron A         15 MVN-CA               2:23.94    2:23.14  
    1:08.53 1:14.61                                                
 14 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              2:21.40    2:23.39  
    1:07.19 1:16.20                                                
 15 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:23.73    2:23.94  
    1:07.65 1:16.29                                                
 16 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:19.16    2:23.98  
    1:06.41 1:17.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              2:24.58    2:24.25  
    1:06.36 1:17.89                                                
 18 Patterson, Luke P         16 PVST-CA              2:22.22    2:24.30  
    1:06.15 1:18.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA              2:11.35    2:25.11  
    1:06.26 1:18.85                                                
 20 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              2:23.88    2:27.01  
    1:07.58 1:19.43                                                
 21 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA               2:24.83    2:28.38  
    1:07.83 1:20.55                                                
 22 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              2:10.29    2:29.80  
    1:09.69 1:20.11                                                
 23 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:24.35    2:30.39  
    1:09.39 1:21.00                                                
 24 Galvan, Michael A         17 UN-CA                2:21.89    2:30.43  
    1:08.87 1:21.56                                                
 25 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              2:26.18    2:31.64  
    1:09.25 1:22.39                                                
 26 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:22.99    2:31.75  
    1:09.04 1:22.71                                                
 27 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:19.85    2:32.35  
    1:09.74 1:22.61                                                
 28 Kim, Chris                15 HOLY-CA              2:26.44    2:35.37  
    1:09.97 1:25.40                                                
 -- Pak, Tevin K              19 SHRK-CA              2:19.97         X   
 -- Moore, Collin             23 PASO-CA              2:04.24   X2:26.27  
    1:07.76 1:18.51                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              2:15.87    2:11.78  
      27.57   33.82   41.66   28.73                                
  2 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:15.16    2:12.27  
      29.52   35.61   36.97   30.17                                
  3 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             2:16.73    2:13.33  
      28.74   35.58   37.50   31.51                                
  4 Castro, Junior M          16 BUEN-CA              2:18.62    2:15.35  
      29.24   36.40   37.81   31.90                                
  5 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:18.18    2:15.88  
      31.03   35.40   37.84   31.61                                
  6 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              2:17.16    2:16.74  
      30.28   34.63   39.00   32.83                                
  7 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              2:18.53    2:17.82  
      28.78   38.40   40.25   30.39                                
  8 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:17.07    2:20.90  
      28.41   35.37   43.74   33.38                                
Consolations
  9 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              2:22.13    2:14.65  
      29.68   36.76   37.67   30.54                                
 10 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              2:22.15    2:18.67  
      30.94   35.92   40.71   31.10                                
 11 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA               2:19.52    2:19.02  
      29.54   36.88   41.87   30.73                                
 12 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:21.03    2:19.48  
      29.77   36.76   42.02   30.93                                
 13 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:20.28    2:19.93  
      30.47   37.15   41.04   31.27                                
 14 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:21.34    2:21.17  
      30.51   37.12   41.67   31.87                                
 15 Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               2:22.08    2:21.36  
      30.32   38.27   39.28   33.49                                
 16 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:21.53    2:22.30  
      29.41   36.97   43.51   32.41                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:11.90    2:15.16  
    1:06.30 1:08.86                                                
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      18 SHRK-CA              2:12.25    2:15.87  
    1:04.11 1:11.76                                                
  3 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             2:11.23    2:16.73  
    1:05.29 1:11.44                                                
  4 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              2:20.86    2:17.07  
    1:01.69 1:15.38                                                
  5 Zhang, Nicholas J         18 LASC-CA              2:16.13    2:17.16  
    1:05.45 1:11.71                                                
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              2:20.28    2:18.18  
    1:06.68 1:11.50                                                
  7 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              2:18.32    2:18.53  
    1:06.60 1:11.93                                                
  8 Castro, Junior M          16 BUEN-CA              2:19.56    2:18.62  
    1:06.67 1:11.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoon, Brandon Y           15 ZAP-CA               2:22.00    2:19.52  
    1:06.81 1:12.71                                                
 10 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:23.67    2:20.28  
    1:07.29 1:12.99                                                
 11 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              2:21.60    2:21.03  
    1:06.24 1:14.79                                                
 12 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:19.65    2:21.34  
    1:07.84 1:13.50                                                
 13 Khoo, Taka T              17 LASC-CA              2:14.01    2:21.41  
    1:06.52 1:14.89                                                
 14 Lee, Raymond              17 MPMR-CA              2:15.38    2:21.53  
    1:05.77 1:15.76                                                
 15 Hanson, Andrew M          17 TSM-CA               2:20.63    2:22.08  
    1:07.75 1:14.33                                                
 16 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              2:12.51    2:22.13  
    1:07.78 1:14.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              2:17.55    2:22.15  
    1:08.49 1:13.66                                                
 18 Dementyev, Fletcher A     15 RAA-CA               2:17.90    2:22.40  
    1:09.98 1:12.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shoaei, Kambiz            16 GSC-CA               2:16.03    2:22.50  
    1:08.09 1:14.41                                                
 20 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:21.76    2:23.25  
    1:09.27 1:13.98                                                
 21 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              2:22.26    2:23.27  
    1:07.84 1:15.43                                                
 22 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      17 UN-CA                2:16.48    2:24.59  
    1:02.82 1:21.77                                                
 23 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA              2:23.09    2:24.71  
    1:09.07 1:15.64                                                
 24 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              2:20.70    2:25.25  
    1:08.85 1:16.40                                                
 25 DiStefano, Jude A         16 SHRK-CA              2:20.80    2:26.12  
    1:09.35 1:16.77                                                
 26 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC               2:19.69    2:26.22  
    1:10.06 1:16.16                                                
 27 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              2:22.16    2:27.20  
    1:09.25 1:17.95                                                
 28 Aina, Jacob I             16 PATH-CA              2:21.75    2:27.38  
    1:06.76 1:20.62                                                
 29 Ng, Simon Y               15 CLSS-CA              2:28.34    2:27.77  
    1:08.34 1:19.43                                                
 30 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               2:22.11    2:27.87  
    1:12.41 1:15.46                                                
 31 Melaye, Leo P             17 PATH-CA              2:22.45    2:28.79  
    1:11.95 1:16.84                                                
 32 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              2:30.69    2:28.80  
    1:09.04 1:19.76                                                
 33 Frey, Matthew W           15 CITI-CA              2:24.48    2:28.84  
    1:11.56 1:17.28                                                
 34 Chan, Justin              16 RORA-CA              2:21.01    2:30.70  
    1:10.78 1:19.92                                                
 35 Depew, Tristan R          18 SBSC-CA              2:23.59    2:32.37  
    1:11.28 1:21.09                                                
 36 Hawkins, Jason M          15 CANY-CA              2:19.58    2:32.88  
    1:10.80 1:22.08                                                
 -- Humphrey, Michael O       19 MPMR-CA              2:17.01   X2:21.42  
    1:06.86 1:14.56                                                
 -- Pak, Tevin K              19 SHRK-CA              2:22.10   X2:29.30  
    1:10.12 1:19.18                                                
 -- Minano, Jedric J          16 PATH-CA              2:17.51         DQ  
    1:12.26 1:20.51                                                
 -- Lee, Brent                16 PATH-CA              2:22.46         DQ  
    1:09.91 1:16.02                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:12.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:51.21    4:39.63  
      29.54   34.16   36.94   35.97   37.89   39.49   33.31   32.33
  2 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               4:39.88    4:40.93  
      29.81   33.73   36.06   36.38   40.78   41.19   31.90   31.08
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              4:53.02    4:46.90  
      30.51   35.37   39.53   38.30   38.79   38.43   34.03   31.94
  4 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             4:50.79    4:48.96  
      30.19   34.93   38.80   38.89   39.15   40.36   34.14   32.50
  5 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              4:57.93    4:51.64  
      30.38   35.59   36.75   36.05   44.99   44.09   32.18   31.61
  6 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              4:55.06    4:52.40  
      28.92   33.32   37.08   36.25   44.41   45.31   33.78   33.33
  7 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              4:59.34    4:53.00  
      29.66   34.72   38.96   37.70   42.97   43.38   34.02   31.59
  8 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              4:59.98    5:01.31  
      30.86   37.17   37.81   37.75   44.64   45.80   34.18   33.10
Consolations
  9 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              5:03.50    4:52.89  
      30.70   35.45   38.71   37.51   41.66   42.23   33.77   32.86
 10 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              5:04.54    4:55.17  
      30.15   34.44   37.87   37.51   44.83   45.12   33.08   32.17
 11 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              5:02.70    4:56.96  
      30.84   35.77   38.69   38.85   41.73   43.32   34.11   33.65
 12 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              5:03.17    4:57.92  
      32.12   36.44   39.02   39.20   42.56   43.93   33.22   31.43
 13 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             5:03.18    5:00.16  
      30.20   36.38   39.64   39.79   44.45   46.15   32.16   31.39
 14 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              5:03.30    5:03.87  
      31.66   37.90   38.76   37.62   43.51   46.65   33.91   33.86
 -- Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              5:04.96         DQ  
      31.03   36.54   40.17   40.42   44.03   45.53   33.40   33.61
 -- Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               5:04.08         DQ  
      30.93   34.96   39.08   39.06   44.31   42.96   34.60   31.99
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:12.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA               4:45.57    4:39.88  
    1:05.03 1:12.69 1:20.28 1:01.88                                
  2 Copses, Adam P            17 LASC-CA              4:45.98    4:48.43  
    1:03.43 1:17.98 1:24.51 1:02.51                                
  3 Yoo, Evan J               15 UN-07-CA             4:51.55    4:50.79  
    1:06.37 1:17.73 1:20.27 1:06.42                                
  4 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               4:35.85    4:51.21  
    1:06.51 1:16.62 1:20.80 1:07.28                                
  5 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              4:53.83    4:53.02  
    1:06.45 1:20.96 1:18.55 1:07.06                                
  6 Schreier, Ethan Z         16 LASC-CA              5:00.22    4:55.06  
    1:02.78 1:14.72 1:30.70 1:06.86                                
  7 Yakubik, Zack A           15 CITI-CA              4:53.76    4:57.93  
    1:05.73 1:14.91 1:29.85 1:07.44                                
  8 Billotte, Joshua C        17 CLSS-CA              4:52.52    4:59.34  
    1:06.12 1:18.04 1:27.18 1:08.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Joshua R             15 SHRK-CA              5:07.23    4:59.98  
    1:06.50 1:17.68 1:28.05 1:07.75                                
 10 Woo, Aaron F              15 CANY-CA              5:05.28    5:02.70  
    1:08.72 1:17.83 1:27.04 1:09.11                                
 11 Pollard, Jake S           16 LASC-CA              5:08.83    5:03.17  
    1:09.34 1:20.13 1:28.75 1:04.95                                
 12 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     15 UN-13-CA             5:06.18    5:03.18  
    1:06.01 1:21.83 1:30.80 1:04.54                                
 13 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              5:06.28    5:03.30  
    1:10.77 1:17.62 1:27.63 1:07.28                                
 14 Gonzales, Julius S        16 CLSS-CA              4:54.01    5:03.50  
    1:07.74 1:18.92 1:27.96 1:08.88                                
 15 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:56.80    5:04.08  
    1:08.59 1:21.13 1:27.25 1:07.11                                
 16 Haskal, Manning H         15 LASC-CA              4:41.84    5:04.54  
    1:06.05 1:18.68 1:33.22 1:06.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaytsev, Sasha            17 CCAT-CA              5:04.18    5:04.96  
    1:05.86 1:19.77 1:30.95 1:08.38                                
 18 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA               5:12.11    5:05.28  
    1:09.34 1:18.99 1:29.23 1:07.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              5:06.12    5:05.43  
    1:09.90 1:20.63 1:23.92 1:10.98                                
 20 Diaz, Bradley M           15 CITI-CA              4:50.60    5:06.64  
    1:06.87 1:20.97 1:30.57 1:08.23                                
 21 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              4:57.80    5:06.78  
    1:05.83 1:22.08 1:28.23 1:10.64                                
 22 May, Hunter G             17 SBSC-CA              4:47.54    5:07.14  
    1:10.16 1:20.61 1:27.68 1:08.69                                
 23 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA              5:02.08    5:08.28  
    1:09.80 1:22.00 1:28.49 1:07.99                                
 24 Kurtz, Wyatt M            15 MVN-CA               4:55.99    5:08.94  
    1:06.65 1:21.62 1:30.58 1:10.09                                
 25 Steelman, Asher V         15 SBSC-CA              5:07.92    5:09.11  
    1:08.36 1:18.48 1:31.11 1:11.16                                
 26 Cullen, Matthew S         15 CITI-CA              5:23.95    5:11.44  
    1:09.18 1:17.65 1:36.01 1:08.60                                
 27 Negev, Samuel             15 CCAT-CA              5:07.15    5:11.82  
    1:08.26 1:23.21 1:29.36 1:10.99                                
 28 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              5:05.64    5:13.45  
    1:07.77 1:21.98 1:32.11 1:11.59                                
 29 Barseghian, Calvin E      15 MVN-CA               5:05.01    5:14.31  
    1:11.59 1:23.11 1:31.50 1:08.11                                
 30 Musabekov, Bakha          15 UN-04-CA             5:07.17    5:15.32  
    1:08.45 1:21.14 1:35.12 1:10.61                                
 31 Nguyen, Kevin P           16 CANY-CA              5:03.79    5:15.39  
    1:11.45 1:21.80 1:33.09 1:09.05                                
 32 Kanard, Alexander I       16 SBSC-CA              5:06.58    5:15.99  
    1:11.95 1:21.59 1:30.87 1:11.58                                
 33 Costa, Peyton J           15 TNT-CC               5:01.84    5:17.59  
    1:10.69 1:22.22 1:32.45 1:12.23                                
 34 Mullins, Nico P           15 TSM-CA               5:09.38    5:17.80  
    1:10.34 1:19.01 1:35.47 1:12.98                                
 35 Lee, Aaron H              16 SHRK-CA              5:07.38    5:19.70  
    1:11.92 1:26.13 1:28.61 1:13.04                                
 36 San Gabriel, Jonah T      15 SASO-SN              5:10.18    5:19.71  
    1:10.09 1:25.53 1:33.23 1:10.86                                
 37 Jones, Joshua A           15 ZAP-CA               5:12.34    5:20.10  
    1:11.30 1:26.04 1:33.58 1:09.18                                
 38 Yap, Aidan H              15 LASC-CA              5:22.03    5:21.46  
    1:12.95 1:16.01 1:40.70 1:11.80                                
 39 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA              5:06.25    5:22.72  
    1:08.98 1:26.07 1:39.51 1:08.16                                
 40 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               5:08.72    5:23.30  
    1:12.59 1:25.76 1:29.55 1:15.40                                
 41 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              5:22.30    5:23.67  
    1:09.66 1:29.49 1:32.68 1:11.84                                
 42 Wee, Daron T              17 DRGN-CA              5:08.40    5:27.13  
    1:08.55 1:23.14 1:38.16 1:17.28                                
 43 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA               5:24.87    5:28.14  
    1:13.90 1:21.17 1:41.39 1:11.68                                
 44 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              5:16.93    5:28.48  
    1:11.38 1:26.07 1:39.33 1:11.70                                
 45 Raybukh, Lenny M          15 LASC-CA              5:32.68    5:34.27  
    1:13.99 1:27.11 1:38.21 1:14.96                                
 46 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   16 ZAP-CA               5:14.94    5:35.45  
    1:12.02 1:22.38 1:43.20 1:17.85                                
 47 Kim, Andrew S             15 SHRK-CA              5:11.43    5:39.33  
    1:10.07 1:33.68 1:40.31 1:15.27                                
 -- Humphrey, Michael O       19 MPMR-CA              5:00.53   X4:56.64  
    1:05.20 1:18.49 1:24.06 1:08.89                                
 -- Castro, Junior M          16 BUEN-CA              4:52.49   X4:59.35  
    1:05.23 1:19.56 1:23.43 1:11.13                                
 -- Pak, Tevin K              19 SHRK-CA              5:02.88   X5:18.68  
    1:08.50 1:21.77 1:34.27 1:14.14                                
 -- Kim, Elliot H             15 CITI-CA              5:19.17   X5:47.66  
    1:17.83 1:27.12 1:39.66 1:23.05                                
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA                    NT    2:11.94  
  2 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA                    NT    2:13.02  
  3 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA                    NT    2:17.78  
  4 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA                    NT    2:18.53  
  5 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                    NT    2:20.24  
  6 Springer, Abby Q          15 PASO-CA                   NT    2:23.50  
  7 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA                    NT    2:23.95  
  8 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:24.61  
  9 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                    NT    2:24.65  
 10 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:25.31  
 11 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA                    NT    2:29.68  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA                    NT    4:27.37  
  2 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA                    NT    4:30.93  
  3 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA                    NT    4:40.17  
  4 Miro, Eitan               16 TSM-CA                    NT    4:44.17  
  5 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA                    NT    4:46.50  
  6 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                    NT    4:50.27  
  7 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT    4:52.58  
  8 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA                    NT    4:54.56  
  9 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                    NT    4:54.65  
 10 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                    NT    4:56.05  
 11 Topp, Lily T              14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:04.45  
 12 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                    NT    5:06.29  
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           15 TSM-CA                    NT    8:57.99  
  2 Mullins, Tino P           15 TSM-CA                    NT    9:01.53  
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R         14 TSM-CA                    NT    9:12.03  
  4 Penner, Julianna          16 TSM-CA                    NT    9:24.64  
  5 Wu, Brandon C             15 TSM-CA                    NT    9:30.03  
  6 Dickson, Ely L            15 TSM-CA                    NT    9:39.75  
  7 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                    NT    9:41.11  
  8 Lowe, Taylor E            15 GSC-CA                    NT   10:03.74  
  9 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:03.99  
 10 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                    NT   10:11.67  
 11 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:23.24  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Fly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jaran K            14 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:05.46  
  2 Sorich, Max V             14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:07.84