JAG at NOVA - Meet Results

JAG at NOVA
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
Irvine, California United States
Updated: 6/17/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           2019 SCS June Age Group Invitational, Sanction #: S19-168           
                      Wollett Aquatic Center, Irvine, CA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 33.13      31.94  
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                32.47      32.10  
  3 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA                33.60      32.19  
  4 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                33.96      32.65  
  5 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA                33.85      32.67  
  6 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                33.49      32.90  
  7 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                33.52      33.00  
  8 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA                34.41      33.04  
  9 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                34.90      33.28  
 10 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA                34.44      33.32  
 11 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                33.33      33.66  
 12 Nwaizu, Bianca             9 NOVA-CA                35.17      34.04  
 13 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA                34.89      34.20  
 14 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA                35.13      34.22  
 15 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA                36.35      34.36  
 16 Sutton, Olivia            10 UN1-CA/NOVA            35.03      34.37  
 17 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA                35.66      34.39  
 18 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                35.01      34.40  
 19 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA                35.38      34.53  
 20 Powell, Kate              10 NOVA-CA                36.05      34.59  
 21 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA                35.15      34.88  
 22 Ashworth, Natalia         10 SAND-CA                36.13      34.89  
 23 Abdulrahim, Hannah        10 NOVA-CA                34.11      34.90  
 24 Lackna, Genevieve         10 SACA-CA                34.64      34.96  
 25 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA                36.12      35.00  
 26 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                35.77      35.02  
 27 Wynn, Kylie                9 SACA-CA                35.02      35.15  
 28 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                36.38      35.17  
 29 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA                32.08Y     35.22  
 30 Schneider, Addison        10 TMEC-CA                36.46      35.24  
 30 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                36.48      35.24  
 32 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                 35.38      35.26  
 33 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA                36.13      35.34  
 34 Cook, Bella               10 NOVA-CA                35.20      35.39  
 35 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                34.86      35.53  
 36 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA                32.18Y     35.69  
 37 Murthy, Maia              10 NOVA-CA                36.18      35.72  
 38 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA                36.07      35.73  
 39 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA                31.85Y     35.86  
 40 Ferrero, Peyton            9 AAM-CA                 36.32      36.18  
 41 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                35.77      36.30  
 42 Salazar, Reese            10 NOVA-CA                36.14      36.32  
 43 Dinh, Patrishia            9 CMAC-CA                31.57Y     36.39  
 44 Chow, Cara                10 NOVA-CA                32.20Y     36.42  
 45 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                35.82      36.66  
 46 Boado, Felisa             10 SET-CA                 36.42      37.64  
 -- Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA                34.21         DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:10.92    1:09.11  
       33.51                                                               
  2 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              1:11.78    1:10.51  
       33.71                                                               
  3 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:15.33    1:11.81  
       34.26                                                               
  4 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              1:13.31    1:12.22  
       34.66                                                               
  5 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              1:14.70    1:12.35  
       34.70                                                               
  6 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:14.55    1:12.39  
       34.85                                                               
  7 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              1:12.70    1:12.42  
       34.69                                                               
  8 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:17.06    1:12.70  
       35.54                                                               
  9 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              1:05.96Y   1:13.31  
       36.04                                                               
 10 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA              1:16.60    1:13.82  
       35.67                                                               
 11 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:15.24    1:14.08  
       35.10                                                               
 12 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              1:16.97    1:14.16  
       35.55                                                               
 13 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA              1:07.16Y   1:14.31  
       36.82                                                               
 14 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:16.28    1:14.41  
       36.67                                                               
 15 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              1:15.31    1:14.74  
       34.62                                                               
 16 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA              1:15.78    1:15.41  
       36.09                                                               
 17 Debnam, Saylor            10 SAC-AZ               1:14.17    1:15.75  
       36.43                                                               
 18 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA              1:18.50    1:15.80  
       36.19                                                               
 19 Li, XiaHan                10 HILL-CA              1:18.92    1:16.15  
       36.39                                                               
 20 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA              1:09.05Y   1:16.18  
       35.93                                                               
 21 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA              1:15.62    1:16.22  
       36.16                                                               
 22 Lackna, Genevieve         10 SACA-CA              1:18.38    1:16.27  
       36.42                                                               
 23 Sutton, Olivia            10 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:15.65    1:16.48  
       36.73                                                               
 24 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:14.84    1:16.63  
       36.37                                                               
 25 Schneider, Addison        10 TMEC-CA              1:16.30    1:17.24  
       38.02                                                               
 26 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA              1:14.90    1:17.33  
       36.47                                                               
 27 Abdulrahim, Hannah        10 NOVA-CA              1:15.64    1:17.37  
       36.95                                                               
 28 Murthy, Maia              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.11Y   1:17.49  
       37.46                                                               
 29 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:19.50    1:18.23  
       37.55                                                               
 30 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:18.37  
       36.96                                                               
 31 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA              1:19.43    1:18.40  
       37.87                                                               
 32 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:19.71    1:18.48  
       38.49                                                               
 33 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              1:19.47    1:18.49  
       37.77                                                               
 34 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:19.32    1:18.76  
       37.96                                                               
 35 Purizaca, Camila          10 LKWD-CA              1:20.22    1:19.16  
       36.95                                                               
 36 Salazar, Reese            10 NOVA-CA              1:20.70    1:19.55  
       37.91                                                               
 37 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA              1:18.37    1:19.70  
       37.56                                                               
 38 Vansomphone, Joleen       10 RIPT-CA              1:10.76Y   1:20.01  
       36.78                                                               
 39 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA              1:19.56    1:20.02  
       37.67                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:32.44    2:26.57  
       34.08  1:11.30                                                      
  2 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:33.50    2:34.16  
       34.51  1:14.44                                                      
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              2:36.89    2:34.94  
       35.12  1:15.55                                                      
  4 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              2:41.27    2:35.27  
       35.54  1:14.68                                                      
  5 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              2:37.44    2:36.48  
       35.51  1:16.57                                                      
  6 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              2:41.59    2:36.58  
       37.24  1:17.55                                                      
  7 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:39.28    2:37.47  
       35.74  1:15.67                                                      
  8 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              2:39.87    2:37.95  
       35.81  1:17.40                                                      
  9 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              2:43.16    2:40.59  
       37.41  1:18.38                                                      
 10 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA              2:45.87    2:40.98  
       37.51  1:19.54                                                      
 11 Schneider, Addison        10 TMEC-CA              2:41.97    2:41.16  
       38.05  1:19.27                                                      
 12 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA              2:22.58Y   2:43.21  
       38.01  1:20.46                                                      
 13 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA              2:45.63    2:43.38  
       38.64  1:21.82                                                      
 14 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              2:46.41    2:44.28  
       37.95  1:20.00                                                      
 15 Sutton, Olivia            10 UN1-CA/NOVA          2:38.34    2:44.30  
       36.62  1:18.41                                                      
 16 Lackna, Genevieve         10 SACA-CA              2:52.26    2:45.25  
       36.92  1:20.02                                                      
 17 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA              2:51.98    2:45.85  
       38.43  1:21.29                                                      
 18 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA              2:42.59    2:45.86  
       37.76  1:20.83                                                      
 19 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              2:24.90Y   2:46.57  
       38.18  1:21.51                                                      
 20 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              2:51.55    2:46.95  
       38.14  1:21.33                                                      
 21 Abdulrahim, Hannah        10 NOVA-CA              2:44.20    2:47.14  
       38.09  1:20.06                                                      
 22 Anderson, Kamryn           9 CMAC-CA              2:30.02Y   2:47.44  
       39.03  1:23.89                                                      
 23 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA              2:35.03Y   2:47.46  
       37.08  1:18.37                                                      
 24 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              2:38.88    2:47.81  
       35.86  1:18.90                                                      
 25 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              2:47.26    2:48.26  
       38.64  1:21.13                                                      
 26 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA              2:49.43    2:48.79  
       38.45  1:22.54                                                      
 27 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              2:44.99    2:49.20  
       39.66  1:22.98                                                      
 28 Kusuma, Arista            10 NOVA-CA              2:47.99    2:49.22  
       38.87  1:21.62                                                      
 29 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA              2:51.59    2:49.72  
       38.52  1:21.89                                                      
 30 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              2:33.43Y   2:50.44  
       39.64  1:23.97                                                      
 31 Visoso, Fatima            10 LKWD-CA              2:30.57Y   2:51.76  
       40.32  1:25.04                                                      
 32 Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA              2:32.88Y   2:52.16  
       39.11  1:22.82                                                      
 33 Salazar, Reese            10 NOVA-CA              2:47.56    2:54.37  
       39.36  1:23.48                                                      
 34 Cook, Bella               10 NOVA-CA              2:51.53    2:55.01  
       39.60  1:24.21                                                      
 35 Sacco, Teagan              9 SAND-CA              2:54.91    2:57.11  
       40.76  1:26.84                                                      
 36 Jue, Teagan                8 LKWD-CA              2:52.93    2:57.39  
       40.27  1:26.12                                                      
 37 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              2:50.60    2:57.50  
       40.17  1:24.37                                                      
 38 Angelias, Jaylen           9 SAND-CA              2:54.73    3:00.10  
       39.45  1:26.59                                                      
 39 Murthy, Maia              10 NOVA-CA              2:55.47    3:00.31  
       40.03  1:26.46                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdulrahim, Hannah        10 NOVA-CA                36.96      38.84  
  2 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                39.64      39.21  
  3 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA                38.70      39.51  
  4 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA                39.77      39.62  
  5 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                39.38      39.74  
  6 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA                40.43      39.83  
  7 Debnam, Saylor            10 SAC-AZ                 38.77      39.94  
  8 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA                41.60      40.29  
  9 Ngo, Adyson               10 NOVA-CA                35.79Y     40.44  
 10 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA                35.19Y     40.64  
 11 Sacco, Teagan              9 SAND-CA                40.90      40.79  
 12 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA                42.00      40.81  
 13 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                41.52      40.89  
 14 Lackna, Genevieve         10 SACA-CA                42.37      41.55  
 15 Lee, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA                41.88      41.58  
 16 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA                42.42      41.60  
 17 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA                35.87Y     41.79  
 18 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                 43.28      41.82  
 19 Jacob, Paige               9 NOVA-CA                38.69Y     41.94  
 20 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                43.56      42.00  
 21 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                43.04      42.07  
 22 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA                42.45      42.39  
 23 Murthy, Maia              10 NOVA-CA                43.54      42.45  
 24 McKeen, Devon             10 SCAT-CA                43.11      42.52  
 25 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA                41.88      42.53  
 26 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                43.30      42.71  
 27 Pe, Natalia               10 LKWD-CA                36.97Y     42.72  
 28 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                41.09      42.84  
 29 Rigg, Mia                  9 SCAT-CA                43.68      42.96  
 30 Powell, Kate              10 NOVA-CA                42.34      43.07  
 31 Ashworth, Natalia         10 SAND-CA                43.02      43.10  
 32 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                43.11      43.12  
 33 Angelias, Jaylen           9 SAND-CA                38.54Y     43.20  
 34 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                43.68      43.40  
 35 Schneider, Addison        10 TMEC-CA                38.14Y     43.54  
 36 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                38.22Y     43.64  
 37 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA                37.90Y     43.66  
 38 Chow, Cara                10 NOVA-CA                38.21Y     43.77  
 38 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA                43.12      43.77  
 40 Dizdarevic, Adna          10 NOVA-CA                38.25Y     43.98  
 41 Visoso, Fatima            10 LKWD-CA                37.77Y     44.45  
 42 Schneider, Cece           10 SCAT-CA                37.86Y     44.75  
 43 Fishburn, Holly            9 AAM-CA                 43.40      44.78  
 44 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                38.66Y     44.97  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdulrahim, Hannah        10 NOVA-CA              1:18.31    1:22.77  
       40.69                                                               
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:24.36    1:23.82  
       40.56                                                               
  3 Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              1:24.98    1:25.03  
       41.34                                                               
  4 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:32.02    1:25.44  
       41.42                                                               
  5 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              1:15.81Y   1:25.58  
       41.56                                                               
  6 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.49    1:25.78  
       41.01                                                               
  7 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              1:30.92    1:27.83  
       42.61                                                               
  8 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:26.89    1:27.99  
       42.38                                                               
  9 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA              1:15.95Y   1:28.07  
       42.88                                                               
 10 Ngo, Adyson               10 NOVA-CA              1:19.81Y   1:28.15  
       42.23                                                               
 11 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.38    1:28.93  
       43.70                                                               
 12 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA              1:28.51    1:29.41  
       43.01                                                               
 13 Powell, Kate              10 NOVA-CA              1:31.15    1:29.57  
       44.53                                                               
 14 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.31    1:30.08  
       44.07                                                               
 15 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:29.55    1:30.58  
       43.67                                                               
 16 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA              1:32.71    1:30.60  
       43.90                                                               
 17 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:33.05    1:30.77  
       44.91                                                               
 18 Lee, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA              1:34.26    1:31.03  
       44.42                                                               
 19 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA              1:21.46Y   1:31.39  
       44.28                                                               
 20 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              1:32.42    1:31.42  
       44.63                                                               
 21 Wagener, Grace             8 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:34.29    1:31.54  
       45.33                                                               
 22 Ashworth, Natalia         10 SAND-CA              1:34.60    1:31.58  
       43.38                                                               
 23 Sacco, Teagan              9 SAND-CA              1:28.17    1:32.11  
       44.78                                                               
 24 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:34.37    1:32.13  
       44.05                                                               
 25 Jacob, Paige               9 NOVA-CA              1:21.75Y   1:32.34  
       44.76                                                               
 26 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              1:34.19    1:32.49  
       46.19                                                               
 27 Schneider, Addison        10 TMEC-CA              1:30.89    1:32.64  
       46.06                                                               
 28 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA              1:20.78Y   1:32.71  
       45.18                                                               
 29 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:34.62    1:33.08  
       45.14                                                               
 30 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              1:34.93    1:33.23  
       45.99                                                               
 31 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA              1:32.99    1:33.82  
       44.79                                                               
 32 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:31.18    1:34.61  
       46.66                                                               
 33 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA              1:34.27    1:34.69  
       45.63                                                               
 34 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA              1:23.61Y   1:34.89  
       45.55                                                               
 35 Angelias, Jaylen           9 SAND-CA              1:34.17    1:35.42  
       44.95                                                               
 36 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:21.64Y   1:35.54  
       45.90                                                               
 37 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.94Y   1:36.13  
       47.17                                                               
 38 Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA              1:23.79Y   1:36.73  
       47.26                                                               
 39 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA              1:33.55    1:36.76  
       47.45                                                               
 40 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:35.05    1:36.77  
 41 Fishburn, Holly            9 AAM-CA               1:24.26Y   1:38.79  
       45.53                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA                38.21Y     40.81  
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                44.61      41.02  
  3 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA                44.69      41.85  
  4 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA                43.22      43.02  
  5 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                46.19      44.43  
  6 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA                42.27Y     44.71  
  7 Boice, Nicole             10 NOVA-CA                46.31      44.77  
  8 Debnam, Saylor            10 SAC-AZ                 43.51      44.86  
  9 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA                46.23      45.23  
 10 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                 45.96      45.92  
 11 Ashworth, Natalia         10 SAND-CA                47.22      45.94  
 12 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA                48.33      46.09  
 13 Cook, Bella               10 NOVA-CA                48.18      46.13  
 14 Mandel, Lexi              10 NBS-CA                 49.38      46.17  
 15 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA                47.78      46.27  
 16 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA                48.30      46.45  
 17 Lee, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA                46.24      46.47  
 17 Williams, Avery            9 RIPT-CA                47.67      46.47  
 19 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                46.74      46.50  
 20 Vu, Morgan                 9 AZOT-CA                47.31      46.51  
 21 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA                48.31      46.53  
 22 Kusuma, Arista            10 NOVA-CA                47.90      46.69  
 23 Rodriguez, Zoey            9 AAM-CA                 48.99      46.95  
 24 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                49.25      47.04  
 25 Wynn, Kylie                9 SACA-CA                48.40      47.19  
 26 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA                48.40      47.42  
 27 Nwaizu, Bianca             9 NOVA-CA                48.47      47.49  
 28 Graff, Regan               9 NOVA-CA                48.82      47.80  
 29 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                48.91      48.06  
 30 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                42.72Y     48.23  
 31 Guevara, Abby             10 FAST-CA                48.16      48.25  
 32 Wagener, Grace             8 UN1-CA/NOVA            49.06      48.30  
 33 Cain, Taylor              10 RIPT-CA                42.50Y     48.54  
 34 Klatt, Jaden              10 NOVA-CA                42.90Y     48.78  
 35 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                42.93Y     48.92  
 36 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                48.60      49.20  
 37 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                48.83      49.61  
 38 Cooper, Elin              10 NBS-CA                 42.93Y     49.74  
 39 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                43.44Y     50.13  
 40 Siepker, Grace             9 TMEC-CA                42.84Y     50.47  
 41 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                 48.26      50.58  
 -- Fishburn, Holly            9 AAM-CA                 47.76         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA              1:36.29    1:32.57  
       44.99                                                               
  2 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:34.37    1:32.95  
       45.59                                                               
  3 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              1:33.04    1:34.21  
       44.59                                                               
  4 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA              1:35.61    1:34.28  
       45.73                                                               
  5 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              1:38.59    1:36.03  
       45.84                                                               
  6 Vu, Morgan                 9 AZOT-CA              1:39.86    1:36.97  
       47.04                                                               
  7 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              1:40.52    1:37.25  
       46.46                                                               
  8 Debnam, Saylor            10 SAC-AZ               1:32.63    1:37.44  
       45.54                                                               
  9 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              1:39.86    1:37.86  
       47.93                                                               
 10 Lee, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA              1:39.43    1:38.96  
       48.36                                                               
 11 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA              1:43.84    1:39.42  
       47.44                                                               
 12 Wynn, Kylie                9 SACA-CA              1:42.90    1:39.52  
       49.27                                                               
 13 Williams, Avery            9 RIPT-CA              1:33.30Y   1:39.86  
       47.88                                                               
 14 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA               1:37.15    1:40.61  
       47.93                                                               
 15 Rodriguez, Zoey            9 AAM-CA               1:44.19    1:40.86  
       48.09                                                               
 16 Lin, Rachel                9 WASC-CA              1:43.91    1:40.90  
       48.58                                                               
 17 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:43.90    1:40.94  
       49.10                                                               
 18 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA              1:46.01    1:40.96  
       47.26                                                               
 19 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:45.04    1:41.20  
       49.16                                                               
 20 Kusuma, Arista            10 NOVA-CA              1:43.01    1:41.32  
       48.09                                                               
 21 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              1:41.43    1:41.51  
       50.10                                                               
 22 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA              1:45.99    1:41.54  
       48.24                                                               
 23 Nwaizu, Bianca             9 NOVA-CA              1:46.67    1:41.57  
       49.38                                                               
 24 Cook, Bella               10 NOVA-CA              1:45.05    1:41.72  
       48.86                                                               
 25 Ashworth, Natalia         10 SAND-CA              1:41.83    1:41.87  
       47.76                                                               
 26 Graff, Regan               9 NOVA-CA              1:33.49Y   1:43.69  
       50.15                                                               
 27 Fishburn, Holly            9 AAM-CA               1:33.58Y   1:43.85  
       49.13                                                               
 28 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA              1:46.26    1:43.96  
       50.26                                                               
 29 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:43.94    1:44.18  
       50.38                                                               
 30 Salazar, Reese            10 NOVA-CA              1:33.15Y   1:44.46  
       50.17                                                               
 31 Wagener, Grace             8 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:46.54    1:44.57  
       49.78                                                               
 32 Cain, Taylor              10 RIPT-CA              1:32.50Y   1:45.59  
       49.75                                                               
 33 Chow, Cara                10 NOVA-CA              1:31.69Y   1:46.58  
       50.11                                                               
 34 Cooper, Elin              10 NBS-CA               1:46.60    1:47.65  
       50.93                                                               
 35 Klatt, Jaden              10 NOVA-CA              1:32.31Y   1:47.89  
       51.32                                                               
 36 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:46.49    1:48.35  
       51.41                                                               
 37 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA              1:46.31    1:48.64  
       52.11                                                               
 38 Nguyen, Maddy              9 RIPT-CA              1:46.56    1:49.08  
       52.10                                                               
 39 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:45.12    1:54.63  
       54.64                                                               
 40 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA               1:31.82Y   1:55.82  
       54.43                                                               
 41 Powell, Kate              10 NOVA-CA              1:34.03Y   1:57.95  
       57.75                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA                36.70      35.46  
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 36.61      35.91  
  3 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA                35.96      35.92  
  4 Debnam, Saylor            10 SAC-AZ                 35.20      35.95  
  5 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA                40.25      36.63  
  6 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA                37.88      36.64  
  7 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA                37.74      36.87  
  8 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                38.59      37.11  
  9 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA                37.63      37.20  
 10 Kusuma, Arista            10 NOVA-CA                37.79      37.34  
 11 Lackna, Genevieve         10 SACA-CA                39.17      37.44  
 12 Sutton, Olivia            10 UN1-CA/NOVA            39.76      37.54  
 13 Herras, Sophia Renee      10 GWSC-CA                37.18      37.63  
 14 Abdulrahim, Hannah        10 NOVA-CA                36.41      37.87  
 15 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA                37.91      37.94  
 16 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                37.82      38.00  
 17 Wynn, Kylie                9 SACA-CA                39.19      38.18  
 18 Morgan, Grayson           10 SCAT-CA                36.28Y     38.23  
 19 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                 39.46      38.93  
 20 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                38.95      39.20  
 20 Visoso, Fatima            10 LKWD-CA                40.37      39.20  
 22 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA                39.95      39.30  
 23 Jue, Teagan                8 LKWD-CA                36.11Y     39.33  
 24 Murthy, Maia              10 NOVA-CA                41.26      39.37  
 25 Cuizon, Kaylee            10 LKWD-CA                39.89      39.82  
 26 Li, XiaHan                10 HILL-CA                39.75      39.87  
 27 Chow, Cara                10 NOVA-CA                40.69      39.93  
 28 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA                40.73      40.31  
 29 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                40.01      40.46  
 30 Munholland, Lyla          10 GWSC-CA                39.90      40.47  
 31 Adan, Karis               10 HILL-CA                36.25Y     40.49  
 32 Schneider, Cece           10 SCAT-CA                40.46      40.70  
 33 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA                41.02      40.82  
 34 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA                39.46      40.91  
 35 Klatt, Jaden              10 NOVA-CA                40.32      40.97  
 36 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                36.79Y     41.05  
 37 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                36.73Y     41.21  
 38 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                37.62      41.77  
 39 Rother, Caitlyn            9 LKWD-CA                36.63Y     41.87  
 40 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                36.37Y     42.28  
 41 Hastings, Faith           10 JCCW-CA                36.14Y     42.49  
 42 Ferrero, Peyton            9 AAM-CA                 34.67Y     42.79  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Caraya            10 FSON-CA              1:15.60Y   1:20.41  
       36.72                                                               
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:22.03    1:20.75  
       37.23                                                               
  3 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              1:24.85    1:20.85  
       37.65                                                               
  4 Kusuma, Arista            10 NOVA-CA              1:25.23    1:23.40  
       38.91                                                               
  5 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              1:24.04    1:24.19  
       39.48                                                               
  6 Debnam, Saylor            10 SAC-AZ               1:22.47    1:25.96  
       40.46                                                               
  7 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              1:31.18    1:26.53  
       41.45                                                               
  8 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:26.55  
       40.74                                                               
  9 Lackna, Genevieve         10 SACA-CA              1:35.76    1:26.95  
       39.41                                                               
 10 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA              1:22.23Y   1:27.09  
       40.33                                                               
 11 Sutton, Olivia            10 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:25.47    1:27.35  
       39.23                                                               
 12 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              1:25.62    1:27.89  
       38.87                                                               
 13 Jue, Teagan                8 LKWD-CA              1:36.73    1:28.67  
       41.02                                                               
 14 Visoso, Fatima            10 LKWD-CA              1:30.25    1:29.72  
       43.11                                                               
 15 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA              1:31.53    1:30.15  
       39.84                                                               
 16 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              1:30.27    1:30.44  
       41.90                                                               
 17 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:33.04    1:30.57  
       43.39                                                               
 18 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA              1:37.32    1:30.76  
       40.86                                                               
 19 Castro, Isabella          10 LKWD-CA              1:37.45    1:31.08  
       43.07                                                               
 20 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA               1:31.36    1:31.15  
       41.77                                                               
 21 Wynn, Kylie                9 SACA-CA              1:24.13Y   1:32.63  
       44.73                                                               
 22 Schneider, Cece           10 SCAT-CA              1:25.62Y   1:33.68  
       43.05                                                               
 23 Sangasy, Karolina         10 CMAC-CA              1:22.66Y   1:33.85  
       40.52                                                               
 24 Chow, Cara                10 NOVA-CA              1:29.25    1:34.14  
       42.16                                                               
 25 Klatt, Jaden              10 NOVA-CA              1:34.59    1:35.68  
       44.21                                                               
 26 Dinh, Patrishia            9 CMAC-CA              1:24.91Y   1:36.53  
       45.94                                                               
 27 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA              1:35.64    1:38.27  
       43.52                                                               
 28 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:26.69Y   1:38.69  
       44.94                                                               
 29 Pe, Natalia               10 LKWD-CA              1:21.03Y   1:39.03  
       45.36                                                               
 30 Ton, Alyssa               10 UN2-CA               1:25.83Y   1:41.60  
       43.84                                                               
 31 Murthy, Maia              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.36    1:41.61  
       43.71                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Lucy                10 NOVA-CA              2:50.60    2:51.57  
       36.22                                                               
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:59.46    2:54.98  
       38.45                                                               
  3 Ribeiro, Luciana          10 NOVA-CA              3:04.41    2:56.37  
       37.72                                                               
  4 Flores, Rafa              10 LKWD-CA              3:04.59    2:58.63  
       39.50                                                               
  5 Christensen, Riley        10 SAND-CA              3:01.34    2:59.68  
       40.53                                                               
  6 Amizic, Tanja             10 NOVA-CA              3:02.78    3:00.18  
       41.18                                                               
  7 Klatt, Miyabi             10 NOVA-CA              3:01.41    3:00.25  
       37.70                                                               
  8 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              3:01.85    3:01.59  
       40.49                                                               
  9 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              3:10.71    3:02.25  
       38.85                                                               
 10 Soni, Aahana              10 NOVA-CA              3:03.72    3:03.99  
       42.44                                                               
 11 Liu, Nuoyi                10 WASC-CA              3:14.49    3:04.69  
       40.66                                                               
 12 Kusuma, Arista            10 NOVA-CA              3:06.76    3:04.98  
       38.64                                                               
 13 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA              3:06.82    3:05.16  
       40.16                                                               
 14 Schneider, Addison        10 TMEC-CA              3:10.43    3:05.58  
       44.55                                                               
 15 Rankin Zelada, Kali       10 FAST-CA              3:08.23    3:05.60  
       41.63                                                               
 16 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              3:18.24    3:06.31  
       45.16                                                               
 17 Lee, Cadence              10 NOVA-CA              3:04.33    3:06.48  
       41.13                                                               
 18 Sutton, Olivia            10 UN1-CA/NOVA          3:03.63    3:06.70  
       38.87                                                               
 19 Dinh, Keira               10 AZOT-CA              3:08.39    3:07.48  
       40.05                                                               
 20 Visoso, Fatima            10 LKWD-CA              2:52.53Y   3:07.63  
       41.08                                                               
 21 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              3:17.03    3:08.69  
       40.26                                                               
 22 Low, Katherine            10 LKWD-CA              3:14.72    3:08.88  
       43.06                                                               
 23 Simampo, Emma             10 SACA-CA              3:14.97    3:09.38  
       40.81                                                               
 24 Salazar, Reese            10 NOVA-CA              3:13.73    3:11.55  
       42.88                                                               
 25 Fann, Rykyn               10 SACA-CA              3:17.91    3:12.64  
       41.68                                                               
 26 Phillips, Neva             9 SCAT-CA              3:16.40    3:13.39  
       44.82                                                               
 27 Schneider, Cece           10 SCAT-CA              2:56.37Y   3:14.51  
       43.77                                                               
 28 Powell, Kate              10 NOVA-CA              2:55.69Y   3:14.65  
       46.03                                                               
 29 Chow, Cara                10 NOVA-CA              3:12.47    3:15.04  
       43.13                                                               
 30 Novak, Sophia             10 SWRD-CA              3:16.65    3:16.09  
       41.59                                                               
 31 Liang, Jennifer           10 TRID-CA              3:19.98    3:18.21  
       44.76                                                               
 32 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              2:55.69Y   3:21.48  
       43.04                                                               
 33 Williams, Avery            9 RIPT-CA              3:17.24    3:21.54  
       46.22                                                               
 34 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA              3:16.37    3:22.84  
       43.50                                                               
 35 Klatt, Jaden              10 NOVA-CA              3:14.37    3:26.65  
       43.59                                                               
 -- Sacco, Ella               10 SAND-CA              3:00.02         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       37.11                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:16.12    2:12.83  
     1) Zhao, Lucy 10                   2) Abdulrahim, Hannah 10          
     3) Ribeiro, Luciana 10             4) Boice, Nicole 10               
       33.48                                                               
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:19.96    2:15.88  
     1) Sacco, Ella 10                  2) Avram, Sabrina 9               
     3) Ashworth, Natalia 10            4) Christensen, Riley 10          
       34.01                                                               
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:21.72    2:17.59  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Docter, Dylan 10               
     3) Lee, Olivia 10                  4) O'Grady, Meredith 10           
       34.87                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:20.34    2:18.54  
     1) Amizic, Tanja 10                2) Cook, Bella 10                 
     3) Kusuma, Arista 10               4) Klatt, Miyabi 10               
       33.93                                                               
  5 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:23.33    2:18.60  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 10         2) Hastings, Faith 10             
     3) Dym, Isabella 10                4) Szymanowski, Sofia 10          
       33.84                                                               
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:26.66    2:20.63  
     1) Flores, Rafa 10                 2) Low, Katherine 10              
     3) Visoso, Fatima 10               4) Pe, Natalia 10                 
       34.55                                                               
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:23.37    2:20.70  
     1) Wynn, Kylie 9                   2) Simampo, Emma 10               
     3) Fann, Rykyn 10                  4) Lackna, Genevieve 10           
       35.33                                                               
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:23.27    2:23.27  
     1) Soni, Aahana 10                 2) Salazar, Reese 10              
     3) Powell, Kate 10                 4) Murthy, Maia 10                
       35.85                                                               
  9 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:14.83Y   2:25.26  
     1) Sangasy, Karolina 10            2) Anderson, Kamryn 9             
     3) Dinh, Patrishia 9               4) Urbano, Marcela 10             
       34.13                                                               
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:24.83    2:25.86  
     1) Schneider, Addison 10           2) Toschak, Sophia 10             
     3) Douglas, McKenzie 10            4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
       36.37                                                               
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:33.19    2:26.76  
     1) Purizaca, Camila 10             2) Fernando, Elise 10             
     3) Rother, Caitlyn 9               4) Jue, Teagan 8                  
       36.03                                                               
 12 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:28.70    2:27.02  
     1) Rigg, Mia 9                     2) McKeen, Devon 10               
     3) Phillips, Neva 9                4) Morgan, Grayson 10             
       37.32                                                               
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:28.98    2:30.48  
     1) Penman, Keisari 10              2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Simonian, Jessica 10            4) Chung, Sarah 10                
       35.97                                                               
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:23.96         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Munholland, Lyla 10             2) Kuo, Phoebe 10                 
     3) Shaffer, Sydney 8               4) Herras, Sophia Renee 10        
       37.84                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:34.11    2:33.53  
     1) Abdulrahim, Hannah 10           2) Zhao, Lucy 10                  
     3) Klatt, Miyabi 10                4) Boice, Nicole 10               
       41.20                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:39.17    2:34.78  
     1) Amizic, Tanja 10                2) Lee, Cadence 10                
     3) Kusuma, Arista 10               4) Ribeiro, Luciana 10            
       40.27                                                               
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:37.39    2:38.82  
     1) Sacco, Ella 10                  2) Ashworth, Natalia 10           
     3) Avram, Sabrina 9                4) Christensen, Riley 10          
       40.83                                                               
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:46.28    2:41.38  
     1) Low, Katherine 10               2) Flores, Rafa 10                
     3) Visoso, Fatima 10               4) Jue, Teagan 8                  
       41.07                                                               
  5 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:43.78    2:41.87  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 10         2) Hastings, Faith 10             
     3) Dym, Isabella 10                4) Szymanowski, Sofia 10          
       42.15                                                               
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:44.52    2:41.90  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Docter, Dylan 10                4) Lee, Olivia 10                 
       42.16                                                               
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:44.35    2:42.92  
     1) Lackna, Genevieve 10            2) Fann, Rykyn 10                 
     3) Simampo, Emma 10                4) Wynn, Kylie 9                  
       43.16                                                               
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:44.38    2:44.75  
     1) McKeen, Devon 10                2) Phillips, Neva 9               
     3) Schneider, Cece 10              4) Morgan, Grayson 10             
       43.73                                                               
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:44.28    2:45.64  
     1) Ngo, Adyson 10                  2) Soni, Aahana 10                
     3) Murthy, Maia 10                 4) Powell, Kate 10                
       41.00                                                               
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:42.95    2:45.97  
     1) Douglas, McKenzie 10            2) Schneider, Addison 10          
     3) Toschak, Sophia 10              4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
       43.56                                                               
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:50.79    2:49.35  
     1) Simonian, Jessica 10            2) Penman, Keisari 10             
     3) Valencia, Rosio 9               4) Aparicio, Daniella 10          
     1:04.33                                                               
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:34.30    2:50.49  
     1) Cain, Taylor 10                 2) Williams, Avery 9              
     3) Nguyen, Maddy 9                 4) Vansomphone, Joleen 10         
       45.06                                                               
 13 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:43.70Y   2:58.77  
     1) Anderson, Kamryn 9              2) Sangasy, Karolina 10           
     3) Dinh, Patrishia 9               4) Urbano, Marcela 10             
       47.60                                                               
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:55.30    2:59.02  
     1) Pe, Natalia 10                  2) Rother, Caitlyn 9              
     3) Fernando, Elise 10              4) Purizaca, Camila 10            
       45.41                                                               
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:47.38         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kuo, Phoebe 10                  2) Herras, Sophia Renee 10        
     3) Munholland, Lyla 10             4) Shaffer, Sydney 8              
       44.72                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA                28.06      28.24  
  2 Meister, Reese            12 UN2-CA                 28.95      29.02  
  3 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA                29.46      29.46  
  4 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA                30.27      29.64  
  5 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                30.37      29.85  
  6 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                30.54      29.97  
  7 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA                30.62      30.05  
  8 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                31.04      30.11  
  9 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                31.14      30.12  
 10 Sellars, Kenzie           11 NOVA-CA                30.50      30.13  
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                30.02      30.15  
 12 Pinkney, Danielle         11 SPLA-CA                31.78      30.36  
 13 Akins, Jana               11 SPLA-CA                31.69      30.40  
 14 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                 31.04      30.56  
 15 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA                 30.73      30.57  
 16 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                30.24      30.60  
 17 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                 30.58      30.62  
 18 Schoenheit, Sephora       12 LOSC-OR                30.98      30.75  
 19 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                30.80      30.88  
 20 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                31.38      31.05  
 21 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA                27.62Y     31.06  
 22 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                30.90      31.19  
 23 Haldeman, Lili            11 LOSC-OR                31.09      31.21  
 24 Lan, Gabby                11 NOVA-CA                32.09      31.24  
 25 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA                28.25Y     31.28  
 26 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                31.82      31.29  
 27 Huettemeyer, Helena       11 LOSC-OR                31.80      31.38  
 28 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA                31.55      31.39  
 29 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA                32.08      31.48  
 30 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                31.26      31.49  
 31 Chaffins, Jadyn           12 RIPT-CA                31.65      31.52  
 32 Sotakoun, Ryli            12 GWSC-CA                31.76      31.75  
 33 Calaiacovo, Ella          12 NOVA-CA                32.22      31.81  
 34 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                 32.32      31.90  
 35 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA                31.71      31.97  
 36 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA                31.87      32.00  
 37 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                31.60      32.03  
 38 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA                32.34      32.05  
 39 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA                32.18      32.11  
 39 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                31.98      32.11  
 41 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA                31.85      32.18  
 42 Gramlich, Addison         11 AAM-CA                 32.35      32.21  
 43 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA                28.36Y     32.31  
 44 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                28.48Y     32.38  
 45 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                32.36      32.42  
 46 America, Emma             12 UN5-OR/LOSC            31.55      32.71  
 47 Wall, Sophia              11 NOVA-CA                32.40      32.98  
 48 Gallimore, Lana           12 SCAT-CA                28.33Y     33.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.22    1:01.56  
       29.48                                                               
  2 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              1:03.26    1:02.50  
       30.36                                                               
  3 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:02.81    1:02.60  
       30.35                                                               
  4 Sharchitsang, Kunzang     12 TDPS-OR              1:03.79    1:03.13  
       30.83                                                               
  5 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              1:03.43    1:03.49  
       30.95                                                               
  6 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.77    1:03.95  
       30.91                                                               
  7 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              1:06.36    1:04.09  
       31.11                                                               
  8 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.65    1:04.49  
       31.74                                                               
  9 Meister, Reese            12 UN2-CA               1:03.31    1:05.11  
       31.01                                                               
 10 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:06.70    1:05.51  
       31.97                                                               
 11 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA               1:07.10    1:05.52  
       31.26                                                               
 12 Schoenheit, Sephora       12 LOSC-OR              1:06.54    1:05.64  
       31.99                                                               
 13 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               1:06.42    1:05.77  
       32.35                                                               
 14 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                59.34Y   1:05.90  
       31.55                                                               
 15 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA               1:07.09    1:05.97  
       32.01                                                               
 16 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.86    1:06.10  
       31.81                                                               
 17 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.75    1:06.57  
       32.27                                                               
 18 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA              1:07.37    1:06.74  
       32.33                                                               
 19 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              1:07.83    1:07.19  
       32.29                                                               
 20 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA               1:07.15    1:07.27  
       32.39                                                               
 21 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              1:07.89    1:07.40  
       32.61                                                               
 22 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              1:08.95    1:07.45  
       32.08                                                               
 23 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:07.62  
       32.74                                                               
 23 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              1:08.72    1:07.62  
       32.35                                                               
 25 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              1:07.68    1:07.86  
       33.02                                                               
 26 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:08.60    1:08.06  
       32.92                                                               
 27 Pinkney, Danielle         11 SPLA-CA              1:10.19    1:08.31  
       31.80                                                               
 28 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.95    1:08.52  
       34.04                                                               
 29 Chaffins, Jadyn           12 RIPT-CA              1:09.43    1:08.56  
       33.13                                                               
 30 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:09.91    1:08.61  
       32.89                                                               
 31 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:07.59    1:08.69  
       32.42                                                               
 32 Haldeman, Lili            11 LOSC-OR              1:07.65    1:08.74  
       33.26                                                               
 32 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              1:00.92Y   1:08.74  
       32.84                                                               
 34 Lan, Gabby                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.70    1:09.00  
       33.17                                                               
 35 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              1:08.68    1:09.13  
       32.93                                                               
 36 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              1:00.12Y   1:09.54  
       32.68                                                               
 37 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              1:08.48    1:09.56  
       33.95                                                               
 38 Huettemeyer, Helena       11 LOSC-OR              1:09.67    1:09.64  
       33.86                                                               
 39 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:01.72Y   1:09.69  
       33.50                                                               
 40 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              1:10.05    1:10.12  
       33.71                                                               
 41 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.42    1:10.25  
       33.14                                                               
 42 Imasa, Hailey             12 SAND-CA              1:09.58    1:10.50  
       33.98                                                               
 43 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA              1:09.77    1:10.61  
       34.12                                                               
 44 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA              1:09.95    1:10.99  
       33.63                                                               
 45 Grandes, Kailey           11 NOVA-CA              1:09.59    1:11.09  
       33.93                                                               
 46 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA              1:01.52Y   1:11.74  
       34.32                                                               
 47 Gallimore, Lana           12 SCAT-CA                59.76Y   1:12.54  
       34.46                                                               
 -- Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:08.79         DQ  
      False start
       32.08                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:17.16    2:13.87  
       31.05  1:04.83                                                      
  2 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              2:17.41    2:14.49  
       31.98  1:06.86                                                      
  3 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              2:18.92    2:16.85  
       31.85  1:06.59                                                      
  4 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              2:17.15    2:17.32  
       31.92  1:06.04                                                      
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:27.59    2:18.71  
       31.93  1:07.09                                                      
  6 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:19.62    2:19.40  
       32.18  1:07.94                                                      
  7 Schneider, Cassidy        12 LOSC-OR              2:23.46    2:19.59  
       33.05  1:09.30                                                      
  8 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA               2:26.09    2:19.86  
       32.87  1:09.09                                                      
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               2:23.64    2:20.62  
       32.85  1:08.57                                                      
 10 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              2:25.32    2:21.61  
       31.77  1:07.97                                                      
 10 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              2:21.56    2:21.61  
       32.20  1:07.56                                                      
 12 Schoenheit, Sephora       12 LOSC-OR              2:24.20    2:21.70  
       32.60  1:09.00                                                      
 13 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              2:24.11    2:21.96  
       33.30  1:09.73                                                      
 14 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              2:23.32    2:22.42  
       32.63  1:08.60                                                      
 15 Utsumi, Momo              12 TRA-CA               2:26.22    2:22.53  
       34.12  1:10.89                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:22.66    2:23.05  
       33.20  1:09.66                                                      
 17 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              2:26.16    2:23.24  
       33.38  1:10.17                                                      
 18 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               2:26.18    2:25.51  
       33.40  1:10.18                                                      
 19 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              2:30.12    2:25.74  
       33.09  1:10.08                                                      
 20 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA              2:23.05    2:26.42  
       33.12  1:09.81                                                      
 21 Lan, Gabby                11 NOVA-CA              2:30.75    2:26.91  
       33.69  1:12.18                                                      
 22 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:24.58    2:27.52  
       34.07  1:11.35                                                      
 23 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              2:27.98    2:27.61  
       33.84  1:11.73                                                      
 24 Imasa, Hailey             12 SAND-CA              2:31.26    2:28.27  
       34.05  1:12.34                                                      
 25 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:32.30    2:28.65  
       33.67  1:10.99                                                      
 26 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              2:29.08    2:28.79  
       33.54  1:11.16                                                      
 27 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              2:26.86    2:28.87  
       33.90  1:11.58                                                      
 28 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              2:29.94    2:29.58  
       34.20  1:11.64                                                      
 29 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              2:30.39    2:30.29  
       34.39  1:12.66                                                      
 30 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              2:30.23    2:30.51  
       35.61  1:13.03                                                      
 31 Chaffins, Jadyn           12 RIPT-CA              2:31.20    2:31.23  
       34.36  1:12.29                                                      
 32 Grandes, Kailey           11 NOVA-CA              2:31.32    2:31.47  
       34.35  1:13.37                                                      
 33 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              2:14.21Y   2:31.96  
       33.85  1:12.30                                                      
 34 Rampoldi, Emma            12 SAND-CA              2:14.80Y   2:32.43  
       35.36  1:14.51                                                      
 35 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              2:32.88    2:33.69  
       36.13  1:17.09                                                      
 36 Foster, Kacey             11 NOVA-CA              2:32.04    2:33.85  
       35.49  1:14.97                                                      
 37 America, Emma             12 UN5-OR/LOSC          2:32.96    2:33.93  
       34.66  1:13.98                                                      
 38 Hahn, Layla               12 NOVA-CA              2:14.91Y   2:33.99  
       35.60  1:14.05                                                      
 39 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA              2:13.52Y   2:39.04  
       36.55  1:17.12                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                    NT    2:24.81  
  2 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA                    NT    2:25.78  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              4:48.54    4:42.74  
       32.02  1:07.40  2:19.41                                             
  2 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              4:45.12    4:43.38  
       31.68  1:07.02  2:18.84                                             
  3 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              4:52.87    4:43.44  
       32.14  1:08.05  2:20.17                                             
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               4:56.77    4:49.53  
       33.54  1:09.92  2:23.34                                             
  5 Schneider, Cassidy        12 LOSC-OR              4:57.81    4:49.86  
       34.16  1:10.62  2:23.76                                             
  6 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               5:01.38    4:53.96  
       33.47  1:10.30  2:24.81                                             
  7 Schoenheit, Sephora       12 LOSC-OR              5:07.40    4:55.13  
       33.52  1:10.33  2:24.83                                             
  8 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              5:04.81    4:57.34  
       34.21  1:11.51  2:27.66                                             
  9 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               5:01.09    4:58.85  
       33.53  1:10.43  2:25.78                                             
 10 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              5:10.40    4:58.96  
       33.85  1:11.36  2:27.13                                             
 11 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              4:59.57    4:59.38  
       33.44  1:10.35  2:27.22                                             
 12 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA              5:07.94    4:59.67  
       34.92  1:12.99  2:29.15                                             
 13 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              5:04.30    5:00.42  
       34.02  1:11.72  2:29.34                                             
 14 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              5:04.58    5:01.08  
       34.40  1:11.63  2:28.50                                             
 15 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              5:06.54    5:07.26  
       36.19  1:15.77  2:34.36                                             
 16 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              5:08.26    5:09.19  
       33.94  1:12.63  2:32.30                                             
 17 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              5:59.31Y   5:09.53  
       34.45  1:13.37  2:32.95                                             
 18 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              5:06.58    5:10.29  
       34.68  1:12.99  2:31.85                                             
 19 Lan, Gabby                11 NOVA-CA              5:19.76    5:10.51  
       35.31  1:15.29  2:35.11                                             
 20 Imasa, Hailey             12 SAND-CA              5:20.80    5:10.91  
       35.74  1:14.88  2:35.09                                             
 21 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              5:53.67Y   5:12.41  
       35.60  1:14.85  2:35.32                                             
 22 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              5:13.57    5:13.32  
       34.99  1:13.46  2:34.00                                             
 23 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:15.69    5:14.20  
       36.27  1:15.51  2:35.77                                             
 24 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA              5:12.02    5:14.44  
       34.51  1:12.91  2:32.04                                             
 25 Defabrique, Zoe           11 SCAT-CA              5:21.39    5:16.34  
       35.96  1:15.63  2:36.44                                             
 26 Chaffins, Jadyn           12 RIPT-CA              5:57.80Y   5:16.50  
       34.19  1:12.12  2:32.62                                             
 27 Foster, Kacey             11 NOVA-CA              5:16.77    5:17.73  
       35.88  1:15.69  2:36.79                                             
 28 Polay, Sophie             12 NOVA-CA              5:49.53Y   5:19.61  
       36.55  1:16.29  2:38.60                                             
 29 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              5:55.21Y   5:21.51  
       36.69  1:17.57  2:40.17                                             
 30 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              5:06.43    5:21.91  
       35.85  1:15.81  2:36.70                                             
 31 Hahn, Layla               12 NOVA-CA              5:22.00    5:25.60  
       35.90  1:15.74  2:38.35                                             
 32 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA              6:00.70Y   5:27.41  
       35.46  1:15.17  2:39.10                                             
 33 Jennings, Olivia          11 LKWD-CA              5:54.07Y   5:28.17  
       37.09  1:18.18  2:41.95                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharchitsang, Kunzang     12 TDPS-OR                32.19      31.83  
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA                33.24      32.28  
  3 DeYoung, Maeve            12 LOSC-OR                32.99      32.54  
  4 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA                32.45      32.58  
  5 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 UN2-CA                 33.21      33.21  
  6 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                35.48      33.53  
  7 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                34.58      33.54  
  8 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA                34.15      34.50  
  9 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                35.21      34.66  
 10 Kailiponi, Ayla           12 AZOT-CA                34.78      34.80  
 11 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                36.19      35.22  
 12 Haldeman, Lili            11 LOSC-OR                36.65      35.49  
 13 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA                35.77      35.52  
 14 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                37.14      35.99  
 15 Akins, Jana               11 SPLA-CA                36.46      36.03  
 15 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                38.01      36.03  
 17 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA                36.98      36.25  
 18 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA                36.56      36.27  
 19 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                36.92      36.37  
 20 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                 36.71      36.47  
 21 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA                 35.60      36.57  
 22 Meister, Reese            12 UN2-CA                 31.57Y     36.59  
 23 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA                31.31Y     36.72  
 24 Calaiacovo, Ella          12 NOVA-CA                38.17      36.90  
 25 Oberg, Alex               12 UN2-CA                 37.07      37.12  
 26 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                37.08      37.37  
 27 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                38.17      37.39  
 28 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA                33.46Y     37.42  
 29 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                33.55Y     37.46  
 30 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                32.37Y     37.62  
 31 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                38.02      37.76  
 32 Kennedy, Sydney           12 NOVA-CA                37.10      37.83  
 33 Imasa, Hailey             12 SAND-CA                33.63Y     37.86  
 34 Le, Chiana                12 JCCW-CA                38.07      37.92  
 35 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA                37.92      37.93  
 36 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                38.15      37.97  
 37 Grandes, Kailey           11 NOVA-CA                38.16      37.98  
 38 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  37.70      38.00  
 39 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA                33.08Y     38.01  
 40 Marar, Nidhii             12 NOVA-CA                37.76      38.06  
 41 Cohut, Sarah              11 FSON-CA                33.96Y     38.08  
 42 Foster, Kacey             11 NOVA-CA                38.07      38.13  
 43 Lan, Gabby                11 NOVA-CA                37.73      38.25  
 44 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA                37.44      38.26  
 45 Prawira, Karen            11 TRID-CA                33.41Y     38.28  
 46 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA                33.90Y     38.33  
 47 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA                32.80Y     38.42  
 48 Gallimore, Lana           12 SCAT-CA                38.09      38.51  
 49 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA                37.34      38.79  
 50 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                33.42Y     38.90  
 51 Yip, Cadence              11 NOVA-CA                37.95      38.99  
 52 De Luna, Audrey           11 SAND-CA                33.98Y     39.13  
 53 Yu, Kathy                 11 TRID-CA                32.36Y     39.32  
 54 Sellars, Kenzie           11 NOVA-CA                37.97      39.78  
 55 Chung, Makenna            12 AAM-CA                 33.36Y     40.08  
 56 Stinson, Emeri            11 SPLA-CA                   NT      41.29  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeYoung, Maeve            12 LOSC-OR              1:09.73    1:08.60  
       33.07                                                               
  2 Sharchitsang, Kunzang     12 TDPS-OR              1:10.41    1:10.89  
       33.66                                                               
  3 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:10.15    1:10.91  
       34.31                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:10.77    1:10.96  
       34.38                                                               
  5 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.40    1:11.32  
       34.44                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 UN2-CA               1:12.27    1:12.40  
       35.54                                                               
  7 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:19.07    1:13.25  
       35.64                                                               
  8 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:10.98    1:13.89  
       34.58                                                               
  9 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:13.53    1:14.08  
       35.27                                                               
 10 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA              1:05.37Y   1:14.77  
       35.93                                                               
 11 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              1:15.99    1:15.19  
       37.16                                                               
 12 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               1:17.04    1:15.36  
       37.13                                                               
 13 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:15.57    1:15.83  
       36.32                                                               
 14 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:18.85    1:17.36  
       37.17                                                               
 15 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              1:18.57    1:17.45  
       37.06                                                               
 16 Haldeman, Lili            11 LOSC-OR              1:16.71    1:17.48  
       37.98                                                               
 17 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              1:17.22    1:17.51  
       36.98                                                               
 18 Meister, Reese            12 UN2-CA               1:20.30    1:17.79  
       37.88                                                               
 19 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               1:17.56    1:18.13  
       38.59                                                               
 20 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:19.73    1:18.66  
       37.71                                                               
 21 Imasa, Hailey             12 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:18.77  
       37.89                                                               
 22 Oberg, Alex               12 UN2-CA               1:09.34Y   1:19.14  
       37.70                                                               
 23 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.41    1:19.63  
       38.12                                                               
 24 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:21.42    1:19.68  
       38.56                                                               
 25 Nguyen, Kayla             12 NOVA-CA              1:20.25    1:19.78  
       38.38                                                               
 26 Rampoldi, Emma            12 SAND-CA              1:21.81    1:19.81  
       39.90                                                               
 27 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              1:22.00    1:19.89  
       39.09                                                               
 28 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:21.83    1:19.94  
       39.16                                                               
 29 Huettemeyer, Helena       11 LOSC-OR              1:20.23    1:20.04  
       38.86                                                               
 30 Osborne, Emma             12 GWSC-CA              1:22.16    1:20.07  
       37.98                                                               
 31 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              1:11.57Y   1:20.16  
       38.83                                                               
 32 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:20.72    1:20.43  
       39.61                                                               
 33 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA              1:20.52    1:20.78  
       39.13                                                               
 34 Tsai, Jocelyn             12 NOVA-CA              1:11.28Y   1:20.94  
       39.20                                                               
 35 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:20.65    1:21.21  
       39.84                                                               
 36 Gallimore, Lana           12 SCAT-CA              1:12.66Y   1:21.29  
       39.22                                                               
 37 Lan, Gabby                11 NOVA-CA              1:21.56    1:21.41  
       39.83                                                               
 38 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA              1:08.15Y   1:21.44  
       39.16                                                               
 39 America, Emma             12 UN5-OR/LOSC          1:21.36    1:21.51  
       39.66                                                               
 40 Hahn, Layla               12 NOVA-CA              1:11.90Y   1:21.58  
       40.05                                                               
 41 De Luna, Audrey           11 SAND-CA              1:12.99Y   1:22.13  
       39.91                                                               
 42 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              1:11.57Y   1:22.26  
       40.06                                                               
 43 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.47Y   1:22.40  
       39.60                                                               
 44 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA              1:22.17    1:22.56  
       39.84                                                               
 45 Kennedy, Sydney           12 NOVA-CA              1:12.48Y   1:23.07  
       39.64                                                               
 45 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              1:21.77    1:23.07  
       40.08                                                               
 47 Yang, Jessica             12 AAA-CA               1:12.14Y   1:23.56  
 48 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              1:22.08    1:24.10  
       40.75                                                               
 49 Prawira, Karen            11 TRID-CA              1:12.76Y   1:25.04  
       41.70                                                               
 -- Hickman, Charisse         12 UN1-CA/AZOT          1:12.01Y        DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
       41.84                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 UN2-CA                 36.81      36.56  
  2 Meister, Reese            12 UN2-CA                 36.82      37.76  
  3 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  38.93      37.82  
  4 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                 38.35      37.96  
  5 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                38.05      38.56  
  6 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                38.97      38.96  
  7 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN1-CA/AZOT            40.67      38.99  
  8 America, Emma             12 UN5-OR/LOSC            38.47      39.03  
  9 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA                39.16      39.16  
 10 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA                40.49      39.35  
 11 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA                 39.96      39.38  
 12 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA                41.22      39.70  
 13 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA                42.22      39.79  
 14 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                40.47      40.51  
 15 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                 40.44      40.64  
 16 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                 41.12      40.70  
 17 Tran, Jodie               12 CMAC-CA                42.67      40.76  
 18 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA                41.96      40.79  
 19 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                36.10Y     40.87  
 20 Hoang, Alana              12 SET-CA                 42.03      40.93  
 21 Hedayi, Amber             12 HILL-CA                42.06      40.98  
 22 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                40.98      40.99  
 23 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                37.46Y     41.12  
 23 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                 43.14      41.12  
 25 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA                42.98      41.30  
 26 Polay, Sophie             12 NOVA-CA                42.32      41.44  
 27 Wall, Sophia              11 NOVA-CA                42.11      41.83  
 28 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                41.31      41.87  
 29 Rhee, Kendall             12 AZOT-CA                42.24      41.98  
 30 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA                37.09Y     42.03  
 31 Prawira, Karen            11 TRID-CA                41.77      42.04  
 32 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA                41.13      42.07  
 33 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA                42.08      42.11  
 34 Finnerty, Jayme           11 UN2-CA                 37.49Y     42.19  
 35 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA                42.84      42.22  
 36 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                42.37      42.27  
 37 Boonruang, Porsche        11 AAA-CA                 41.92      42.40  
 38 Pan, Hyleigh              12 NOVA-CA                43.15      42.46  
 39 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA                42.47      42.73  
 40 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA                42.78      42.80  
 41 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                42.88      42.92  
 42 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                42.68      43.60  
 43 Nguyen, Alexie            12 RIPT-CA                37.51Y     44.52  
 44 Delacruz, Eva             12 UN1-CA/TORR            42.84      44.95  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 UN2-CA               1:18.12    1:19.38  
       37.33                                                               
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:20.91    1:20.90  
       38.88                                                               
  3 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:21.35    1:22.26  
       39.60                                                               
  4 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                1:24.01    1:23.08  
       38.92                                                               
  5 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:26.81    1:24.17  
       40.21                                                               
  6 Sharchitsang, Kunzang     12 TDPS-OR              1:22.85    1:24.56  
       40.17                                                               
  7 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              1:24.06    1:25.68  
       41.26                                                               
  8 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              1:27.63    1:25.77  
       40.38                                                               
  9 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:26.35    1:26.15  
       40.70                                                               
 10 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN1-CA/AZOT          1:25.47    1:26.31  
       41.39                                                               
 11 Meister, Reese            12 UN2-CA               1:23.12    1:26.48  
       39.22                                                               
 12 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              1:27.87    1:26.52  
       40.48                                                               
 13 Utsumi, Momo              12 TRA-CA               1:28.61    1:26.72  
       41.66                                                               
 14 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA               1:29.64    1:27.01  
       41.62                                                               
 15 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA              1:27.57    1:27.06  
       42.29                                                               
 16 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:30.05    1:27.09  
       40.90                                                               
 17 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:29.17    1:27.16  
       41.10                                                               
 18 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:33.37    1:27.70  
       41.51                                                               
 19 America, Emma             12 UN5-OR/LOSC          1:26.52    1:27.92  
       41.52                                                               
 20 Schneider, Cassidy        12 LOSC-OR              1:31.54    1:28.17  
       42.66                                                               
 21 Hedayi, Amber             12 HILL-CA              1:33.23    1:28.41  
       42.75                                                               
 22 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:26.70    1:28.66  
       41.56                                                               
 23 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:29.19    1:29.04  
       41.71                                                               
 24 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:29.08    1:29.12  
       42.86                                                               
 25 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA               1:20.12Y   1:29.17  
       42.19                                                               
 25 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              1:29.77    1:29.17  
       42.59                                                               
 27 Yang, Sydney              11 TRID-CA              1:32.17    1:29.50  
       43.70                                                               
 28 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              1:31.49    1:29.77  
       42.43                                                               
 29 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:27.76    1:29.86  
       42.83                                                               
 30 Huettemeyer, Helena       11 LOSC-OR              1:30.91    1:30.09  
       43.06                                                               
 31 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA              1:30.40    1:30.11  
       42.57                                                               
 32 Rhee, Kendall             12 AZOT-CA              1:30.61    1:30.34  
       42.29                                                               
 33 Tran, Jodie               12 CMAC-CA              1:21.25Y   1:30.46  
       42.72                                                               
 34 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              1:33.18    1:30.70  
       42.24                                                               
 35 Gordon, Julia             12 NOVA-CA              1:28.64    1:30.83  
       42.66                                                               
 36 Pan, Hyleigh              12 NOVA-CA              1:29.69    1:31.13  
       43.08                                                               
 37 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:31.93    1:31.15  
       43.40                                                               
 38 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:29.51    1:31.23  
       43.72                                                               
 39 Prawira, Karen            11 TRID-CA              1:31.16    1:31.68  
       44.63                                                               
 40 Polay, Sophie             12 NOVA-CA              1:31.00    1:32.37  
       43.86                                                               
 41 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA              1:31.46    1:32.59  
       43.79                                                               
 42 Yip, Cadence              11 NOVA-CA              1:32.72    1:32.91  
       44.81                                                               
 43 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:32.60    1:32.92  
       44.56                                                               
 44 Hoang, Alana              12 SET-CA               1:32.58    1:33.09  
       44.02                                                               
 45 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:21.73Y   1:33.17  
       43.27                                                               
 46 Duncan, Analiese          11 JCCW-CA              1:33.20    1:33.26  
       45.45                                                               
 47 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:21.90Y   1:33.27  
       43.72                                                               
 48 Wall, Sophia              11 NOVA-CA              1:31.98    1:34.39  
       44.14                                                               
 49 Finnerty, Jayme           11 UN2-CA               1:22.26Y   1:34.44  
       44.32                                                               
 49 Rhee, Chloe               12 AZOT-CA              1:21.81Y   1:34.44  
       44.08                                                               
 51 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:33.24    1:34.90  
       45.82                                                               
 52 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.11Y   1:34.91  
       43.71                                                               
 53 Bright, Alexis            12 COTO-CA              1:22.22Y   1:36.35  
       43.97                                                               
 54 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:21.82Y   1:36.76  
       46.00                                                               
 55 Nguyen, Kayla             12 NOVA-CA              1:33.15    1:37.23  
       45.42                                                               
 56 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              1:20.58Y   1:37.58  
       47.09                                                               
 -- Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA               1:26.99         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       40.14                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharchitsang, Kunzang     12 TDPS-OR                31.39      30.87  
  2 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA                30.67      31.00  
  3 DeYoung, Maeve            12 LOSC-OR                32.02      31.49  
  4 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                 32.86      31.71  
  5 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA                33.41      31.91  
  6 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA                33.52      32.09  
  7 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA                32.49      32.10  
  8 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA                34.64      33.02  
  9 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                 33.15      33.20  
 10 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA                33.52      33.22  
 11 Sellars, Kenzie           11 NOVA-CA                33.75      33.37  
 12 Foster, Kacey             11 NOVA-CA                33.49      33.43  
 13 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                33.36      33.50  
 14 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA                 33.37      33.58  
 15 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                35.50      33.60  
 16 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA                34.58      33.91  
 17 Sotakoun, Ryli            12 GWSC-CA                31.33Y     33.99  
 18 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                34.62      34.05  
 19 Yang, Jessica             12 AAA-CA                 35.19      34.20  
 20 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                34.26      34.30  
 21 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA                34.26      34.32  
 22 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                35.25      34.52  
 23 Gramlich, Addison         11 AAM-CA                 35.54      34.67  
 24 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA                34.82      34.70  
 25 Haldeman, Lili            11 LOSC-OR                34.24      34.72  
 25 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                  35.15      34.72  
 27 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA                34.83      34.82  
 28 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA                   NT      34.94  
 29 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA                35.04      34.95  
 30 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                35.51      35.06  
 30 Montiel, Kylie            12 LKWD-CA                31.21Y     35.06  
 32 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA                34.76      35.22  
 33 Rhee, Kaylah              12 GWSC-CA                35.60      35.74  
 34 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                31.10Y     35.81  
 35 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                35.50      35.83  
 36 Polay, Sophie             12 NOVA-CA                35.42      35.86  
 37 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                34.94      35.87  
 38 Burke, Sadie              12 FAST-CA                30.91Y     36.15  
 39 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                35.35      36.22  
 40 Nguyen, Kayla             12 NOVA-CA                31.36Y     36.30  
 41 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                31.05Y     36.87  
 42 Gallimore, Lana           12 SCAT-CA                34.50      37.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              1:06.08    1:06.52  
       31.47                                                               
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.51    1:06.59  
       31.63                                                               
  3 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              1:09.50    1:08.27  
       32.95                                                               
  4 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               1:12.90    1:10.94  
       33.62                                                               
  5 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA               1:14.37    1:11.07  
       32.87                                                               
  6 Park, Taylor              12 NOVA-CA              1:12.09    1:11.30  
       33.95                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              1:12.10    1:11.83  
       33.29                                                               
  8 DeYoung, Maeve            12 LOSC-OR              1:12.40    1:12.16  
       33.19                                                               
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               1:14.21    1:12.44  
       34.97                                                               
 10 Utsumi, Momo              12 TRA-CA               1:14.18    1:12.81  
       34.53                                                               
 11 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              1:13.90    1:13.12  
       34.69                                                               
 12 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:14.48    1:13.19  
       34.53                                                               
 13 Flores, Celeste           12 FAST-CA              1:17.32    1:13.28  
       34.85                                                               
 14 Grabowski, Michelle       12 SAND-CA              1:16.04    1:13.51  
       33.90                                                               
 15 Fan, Aliyah               12 AZOT-CA              1:13.83    1:13.58  
       34.46                                                               
 16 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              1:18.47    1:14.54  
       36.29                                                               
 17 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:17.56    1:14.75  
       35.21                                                               
 18 Foster, Kacey             11 NOVA-CA              1:13.55    1:15.08  
       35.71                                                               
 19 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               1:15.63    1:15.13  
       35.64                                                               
 20 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              1:15.34    1:15.21  
       34.79                                                               
 21 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              1:16.12    1:15.65  
       35.77                                                               
 22 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA              1:14.93    1:15.83  
       35.23                                                               
 23 Grandes, Kailey           11 NOVA-CA              1:14.71    1:16.13  
       35.96                                                               
 24 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.67    1:16.40  
       35.52                                                               
 25 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA              1:11.44Y   1:16.52  
       35.86                                                               
 26 Huettemeyer, Helena       11 LOSC-OR              1:19.39    1:16.67  
       35.57                                                               
 27 Schoenheit, Sephora       12 LOSC-OR              1:17.22    1:17.05  
       35.58                                                               
 28 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:18.53    1:18.48  
       36.97                                                               
 29 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:18.64    1:19.09  
       36.89                                                               
 30 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              1:20.24    1:19.32  
       36.67                                                               
 31 Sotakoun, Ryli            12 GWSC-CA              1:09.94Y   1:19.43  
       37.51                                                               
 32 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.94Y   1:19.95  
       35.31                                                               
 33 Calaiacovo, Ella          12 NOVA-CA              1:19.99    1:20.00  
       36.99                                                               
 34 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              1:16.61    1:20.01  
       37.93                                                               
 35 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:19.01    1:20.08  
       37.17                                                               
 36 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              1:19.65    1:21.15  
       38.63                                                               
 37 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:20.05    1:21.20  
       37.76                                                               
 38 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.53    1:21.27  
       36.05                                                               
 39 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.55Y   1:21.47  
       36.37                                                               
 40 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.74Y   1:22.07  
       37.79                                                               
 41 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              1:11.45Y   1:22.25  
       37.80                                                               
 42 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA               1:10.54Y   1:22.34  
       38.21                                                               
 43 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              1:18.42    1:22.60  
       38.98                                                               
 44 Gallimore, Lana           12 SCAT-CA              1:20.51    1:22.78  
       38.74                                                               
 45 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA              1:20.20    1:23.23  
       38.10                                                               
 46 Hahn, Layla               12 NOVA-CA              1:10.69Y   1:25.18  
       38.52                                                               
 47 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:09.37Y   1:29.43  
       39.76                                                               
 -- Polay, Sophie             12 NOVA-CA              1:19.47         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
       35.71                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 UN2-CA               1:12.23         DQ  
      False start
       34.47                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               12 AZOT-CA              2:31.83    2:31.18  
       31.41                                                               
  2 Sharchitsang, Kunzang     12 TDPS-OR              2:35.22    2:32.48  
       32.84                                                               
  3 Wiyanto, Lia              12 NOVA-CA              2:31.96    2:32.82  
       32.16                                                               
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               2:42.03    2:36.81  
       34.56                                                               
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:42.43    2:36.95  
       34.51                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Chantee           12 GWSC-CA              2:35.88    2:37.05  
       33.78                                                               
  7 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA               2:39.65    2:38.17  
       33.80                                                               
  8 Lin, Ariel                12 NOVA-CA              2:32.78    2:38.36  
       33.99                                                               
  9 Nguyen, Kaitlyn           11 UN2-CA               2:42.38    2:39.25  
       34.37                                                               
 10 Utsumi, Momo              12 TRA-CA               2:40.94    2:39.86  
       35.01                                                               
 11 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              2:45.00    2:41.32  
       35.58                                                               
 12 DeYoung, Maeve            12 LOSC-OR              2:42.62    2:42.30  
       35.16                                                               
 13 Zhu, Sophia               11 NOVA-CA              2:43.11    2:42.97  
       35.95                                                               
 14 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:46.18    2:43.04  
       35.15                                                               
 15 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:31.16Y   2:43.28  
       35.37                                                               
 16 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              2:45.39    2:43.62  
       35.75                                                               
 17 Lahey, Nikki              12 FAST-CA              2:43.96    2:43.68  
       34.24                                                               
 18 Voss, Maya                12 DA-CA                2:47.39    2:43.84  
       34.81                                                               
 19 Portwood, Lauryn          12 SET-CA               2:43.81    2:44.23  
       35.43                                                               
 20 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:24.41Y   2:44.60  
       35.13                                                               
 21 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA               2:52.34    2:45.43  
       32.42                                                               
 22 Kanda, Jaclyn             12 AZOT-CA              2:48.74    2:45.56  
       34.08                                                               
 23 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              2:45.59    2:45.68  
       37.31                                                               
 24 Schoenheit, Sephora       12 LOSC-OR              2:48.53    2:45.78  
       34.79                                                               
 25 Bista, Sukriti            12 NOVA-CA              2:48.13    2:46.24  
       34.36                                                               
 26 Kim, Tiffany              11 NOVA-CA              2:46.42    2:46.38  
       35.18                                                               
 27 Nishizaka, Maya           11 AAM-CA               2:43.09    2:46.51  
       35.81                                                               
 28 Aggarao, Abigail          12 FAST-CA              2:49.97    2:46.77  
       34.26                                                               
 29 Chen, Yufei               11 NOVA-CA              2:46.14    2:47.00  
       36.24                                                               
 30 Polay, Sophie             12 NOVA-CA              2:47.92    2:47.36  
       35.10                                                               
 31 Schneider, Cassidy        12 LOSC-OR              2:47.59    2:47.54  
       35.81                                                               
 32 Colinayo, Madison         12 NOVA-CA              2:45.21    2:47.79  
       35.19                                                               
 33 Grant, Mary               12 NOVA-CA              2:48.60    2:48.50  
       36.95                                                               
 34 Hamilton, Sammie          12 GWSC-CA              2:31.15Y   2:48.82  
       38.14                                                               
 35 Foster, Kacey             11 NOVA-CA              2:48.29    2:49.36  
       34.99                                                               
 36 Imasa, Hailey             12 SAND-CA              2:53.19    2:49.44  
       36.97                                                               
 37 Grandes, Kailey           11 NOVA-CA              2:47.34    2:49.71  
       34.62                                                               
 38 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              2:51.87    2:49.93  
       36.59                                                               
 39 Huettemeyer, Helena       11 LOSC-OR              2:49.61    2:50.01  
       36.73                                                               
 40 Kennedy, Sydney           12 NOVA-CA              2:50.77    2:50.34  
       35.39                                                               
 41 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              2:49.41    2:50.76  
       38.49                                                               
 42 Stinson, MaKenna          11 AZOT-CA              2:51.87    2:50.99  
       38.48                                                               
 43 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA              2:31.57Y   2:51.05  
       37.92                                                               
 44 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         12 LKWD-CA              2:28.81Y   2:51.64  
       35.40                                                               
 45 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              2:48.80    2:52.24  
       35.48                                                               
 46 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:25.30Y   2:52.51  
       37.29                                                               
 47 Villahermosa, Jillian     11 LKWD-CA              2:29.86Y   2:53.00  
       36.47                                                               
 48 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA               2:31.87Y   2:53.67  
       37.51                                                               
 49 Gruber, Jacqueline        12 SCAT-CA              2:52.56    2:54.94  
       36.16                                                               
 50 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA              2:32.06Y   2:55.05  
       39.00                                                               
 -- Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA              2:44.54         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       35.18                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.37    1:56.16  
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 12                 2) Sellars, Kenzie 11             
     3) Park, Taylor 12                 4) Lin, Ariel 12                  
       29.12                                                               
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:00.88    1:59.00  
     1) Walklett, Natalie 12            2) Xu, Sophia 12                  
     3) Worku, Meron 12                 4) Gish, Addie 12                 
       29.67                                                               
  3 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     2:03.63    1:59.68  
     1) Schoenheit, Sephora 12          2) Schneider, Cassidy 12          
     3) DeYoung, Maeve 12               4) Vlaic, Annemarie 12            
       30.62                                                               
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:04.48    2:01.92  
     1) Kailiponi, Ayla 12              2) Fan, Aliyah 12                 
     3) Stinson, MaKenna 11             4) Masud, Zara 12                 
       30.29                                                               
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:06.34    2:02.70  
     1) Lahey, Nikki 12                 2) Burke, Sadie 12                
     3) Aggarao, Abigail 12             4) Flores, Celeste 12             
       30.74                                                               
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:04.26    2:03.24  
     1) Gonzalez, Alexis 12             2) Stover, Julianna 12            
     3) De Vera, Elisha 11              4) Klein, Chloe 12                
       30.18                                                               
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.51    2:04.01  
     1) Osborne, Emma 12                2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli 12               4) Nguyen, Chantee 12             
       31.39                                                               
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:06.51    2:04.36  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              2) Liu, Joy 11                    
     3) Chavez, Bella 12                4) Lu, Janna 12                   
       32.19                                                               
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:08.32    2:05.10  
     1) Bista, Sukriti 12               2) Calaiacovo, Ella 12            
     3) Chen, Yufei 11                  4) Lan, Gabby 11                  
       31.39                                                               
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:07.95    2:05.22  
     1) Miller, Jaylinn 12              2) Gamble, Mia 11                 
     3) Scudder, Sydney 12              4) Murphy, Lauren 12              
       31.61                                                               
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:03.78    2:06.20  
     1) Zhu, Sophia 11                  2) Kim, Tiffany 11                
     3) Gordon, Julia 12                4) Colinayo, Madison 12           
       31.18                                                               
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:10.53    2:07.42  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Villahermosa, Jillian 11       
     3) Jennings, Olivia 11             4) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 12           
       31.15                                                               
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:08.09    2:07.96  
     1) Brush, Adelle 12                2) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11       
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Stillitano, Naomi 12           
       32.21                                                               
 14 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:11.69    2:08.16  
     1) Imasa, Hailey 12                2) Rampoldi, Emma 12              
     3) De Luna, Audrey 11              4) Grabowski, Michelle 12         
       31.90                                                               
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:12.55    2:08.59  
     1) Rocca, Lorelei 11               2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Georgino, Sophia 12            
       32.89                                                               
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:13.33    2:09.77  
     1) Tellez, Yalissa 12              2) Bennion, Rileigh 11            
     3) Yan, Maggie 12                  4) McGaughy, Madeleine 12         
       32.25                                                               
 17 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       2:12.49    2:10.22  
     1) Gramlich, Addison 11            2) Chung, Makenna 12              
     3) Fishburn, Annie 11              4) Nishizaka, Maya 11             
       32.10                                                               
 18 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:12.98    2:12.96  
     1) Comire, Ella 12                 2) Williams, Anne 12              
     3) Boonruang, Porsche 11           4) Patel, Sara 12                 
       36.70                                                               
 19 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:13.66    2:14.56  
     1) Kok, Kalona 12                  2) Kawada, Ryoka 11               
     3) Herrera, Mayu 11                4) Thompson, Kayla 11             
       32.18                                                               
 20 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:19.60    2:14.84  
     1) Pinkney, Danielle 11            2) Taite, Sarah 11                
     3) Stinson, Emeri 11               4) Akins, Jana 11                 
       31.67                                                               
 21 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:15.12    2:15.01  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 12             2) Hoang, Alana 12                
     3) Taylor, Mallory 12              4) Silberman, Devon 12            
       32.51                                                               
 22 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:05.35Y   2:15.75  
     1) Tran, Jodie 12                  2) Greene, Abby 12                
     3) Smith, Mackenzie 12             4) Foster, Hailey 12              
       32.41                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:17.43    4:14.35  
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 12                 2) Colinayo, Madison 12           
     3) Park, Taylor 12                 4) Lin, Ariel 12                  
       30.08  1:02.43                                                      
  2 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     4:26.49    4:23.50  
     1) Schoenheit, Sephora 12          2) Schneider, Cassidy 12          
     3) DeYoung, Maeve 12               4) Vlaic, Annemarie 12            
       32.00  1:06.43                                                      
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:32.75    4:23.77  
     1) Worku, Meron 12                 2) Xu, Sophia 12                  
     3) Brush, Adelle 12                4) Walklett, Natalie 12           
       30.78  1:06.66                                                      
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:34.82    4:29.05  
     1) Kailiponi, Ayla 12              2) Fan, Aliyah 12                 
     3) Stinson, MaKenna 11             4) Masud, Zara 12                 
       31.99  1:07.81                                                      
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:33.27    4:29.40  
     1) Klein, Chloe 12                 2) Stover, Julianna 12            
     3) Cohut, Sarah 11                 4) Gonzalez, Alexis 12            
       29.99  1:02.64                                                      
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:34.92    4:29.78  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Rhee, Kaylah 12                 4) Osborne, Emma 12               
       31.84  1:06.25                                                      
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:33.24    4:30.73  
     1) Lahey, Nikki 12                 2) Aggarao, Abigail 12            
     3) Burke, Sadie 12                 4) Flores, Celeste 12             
       31.52  1:06.08                                                      
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:44.55    4:33.64  
     1) Miller, Jaylinn 12              2) Murphy, Lauren 12              
     3) Scudder, Sydney 12              4) Gamble, Mia 11                 
       33.31  1:10.57                                                      
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:40.01    4:34.15  
     1) Sellars, Kenzie 11              2) Grandes, Kailey 11             
     3) Bista, Sukriti 12               4) Lan, Gabby 11                  
       32.55  1:09.80                                                      
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:34.50    4:35.32  
     1) Zhu, Sophia 11                  2) Gordon, Julia 12               
     3) Chen, Yufei 11                  4) Kim, Tiffany 11                
       32.51  1:08.04                                                      
 11 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:38.61    4:36.64  
     1) Liu, Joy 11                     2) Kok, Kalona 12                 
     3) Chavez, Bella 12                4) Lu, Janna 12                   
       34.17  1:11.03                                                      
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:45.16    4:40.78  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 12             2) Zhai, Yaya 12                  
     3) Rocca, Lorelei 11               4) Stillitano, Naomi 12           
       32.59  1:08.98                                                      
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:53.96    4:44.66  
     1) Rampoldi, Emma 12               2) Grabowski, Michelle 12         
     3) De Luna, Audrey 11              4) Imasa, Hailey 12               
       34.85  1:12.23                                                      
 14 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:50.67    4:45.47  
     1) Tellez, Yalissa 12              2) McGaughy, Madeleine 12         
     3) Yan, Maggie 12                  4) Bennion, Rileigh 11            
       33.59  1:10.56                                                      
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:55.04    4:50.24  
     1) Silberman, Devon 12             2) Henry, Lily 12                 
     3) Haber, Sasha 11                 4) Portwood, Lauryn 12            
       31.37  1:05.28                                                      
 16 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:56.34    4:53.34  
     1) Kawada, Ryoka 11                2) Abasolo, Lana 12               
     3) Thompson, Kayla 11              4) Gonzalez, Chloe 12             
       34.00  1:13.02                                                      
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:53.36    4:53.35  
     1) Saito, Kaoru 12                 2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
     3) Lee, Megan 11                   4) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11       
       34.57  1:12.95                                                      
 18 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       4:24.90Y   4:58.21  
     1) Gramlich, Addison 11            2) Chung, Makenna 12              
     3) Fishburn, Annie 11              4) Nishizaka, Maya 11             
       33.40  1:11.30                                                      
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:51.22         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 12            2) Jennings, Olivia 11            
     3) Montiel, Kylie 12               4) Villahermosa, Jillian 11       
       34.92  1:12.44                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:55.69   X2:19.80  
     1) Thomas, Katelyn 19              2) Parra, Allison 15              
     3) Simon, Taylor 16                4) Sorensen, Tori 15              
       32.83                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.02    2:09.96  
     1) Park, Taylor 12                 2) Choy, Clemence 11              
     3) Wiyanto, Lia 12                 4) Lin, Ariel 12                  
       35.25                                                               
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:13.11    2:11.33  
     1) Gish, Addie 12                  2) Georgino, Sophia 12            
     3) Walklett, Natalie 12            4) Worku, Meron 12                
       32.90                                                               
  3 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     2:14.76    2:14.57  
     1) DeYoung, Maeve 12               2) Huettemeyer, Helena 11         
     3) Vlaic, Annemarie 12             4) Schoenheit, Sephora 12         
       33.01                                                               
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:22.56    2:17.14  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli 12               4) Osborne, Emma 12               
       32.24                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:19.36    2:19.20  
     1) Wu, Crystal 12                  2) Zhu, Sophia 11                 
     3) Foster, Kacey 11                4) Sellars, Kenzie 11             
       36.27                                                               
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:20.49    2:19.62  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Xu, Sophia 12                  
       35.77                                                               
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:25.91    2:19.71  
     1) Scudder, Sydney 12              2) Murphy, Lauren 12              
     3) Gamble, Mia 11                  4) Miller, Jaylinn 12             
       37.84                                                               
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:22.36    2:20.74  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              2) Lu, Janna 12                   
     3) Chavez, Bella 12                4) Liu, Joy 11                    
       37.91                                                               
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:26.63    2:22.74  
     1) Lahey, Nikki 12                 2) Guevara, Lily 12               
     3) Flores, Celeste 12              4) Burke, Sadie 12                
       35.22                                                               
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:27.03    2:23.88  
     1) Yan, Maggie 12                  2) Tellez, Yalissa 12             
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine 12          4) Bennion, Rileigh 11            
       37.13                                                               
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:21.58    2:25.29  
     1) Kim, Tiffany 11                 2) Gordon, Julia 12               
     3) Grandes, Kailey 11              4) Colinayo, Madison 12           
       36.99                                                               
 12 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       2:30.34    2:26.70  
     1) Chung, Makenna 12               2) Nishizaka, Maya 11             
     3) Gramlich, Addison 11            4) Fishburn, Annie 11             
       38.58                                                               
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:28.24    2:27.88  
     1) Georgino, Kate 12               2) Choi, Ellen 12                 
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11       
       37.55                                                               
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:27.84    2:28.32  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 12             2) Hoang, Alana 12                
     3) Silberman, Devon 12             4) Taylor, Mallory 12             
       36.65                                                               
 15 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:28.82    2:28.39  
     1) Stover, Julianna 12             2) Cohut, Sarah 11                
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis 12             4) Klein, Chloe 12                
       38.92                                                               
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:31.98    2:28.49  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 12           
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian 11        4) Jennings, Olivia 11            
       36.77                                                               
 17 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:30.59    2:28.72  
     1) Rampoldi, Emma 12               2) Imasa, Hailey 12               
     3) Grabowski, Michelle 12          4) De Luna, Audrey 11             
       38.97                                                               
 18 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:28.81    2:30.72  
     1) Patel, Sara 12                  2) Boonruang, Porsche 11          
     3) Williams, Anne 12               4) Comire, Ella 12                
       40.93                                                               
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:37.04    2:31.99  
     1) Nguyen, Charli 12               2) Guard, Lucy 11                 
     3) Swails, Madeline 11             4) Hoover, Hayden 11              
       38.21                                                               
 20 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:32.62    2:35.42  
     1) Thompson, Kayla 11              2) Kok, Kalona 12                 
     3) Kawada, Ryoka 11                4) Herrera, Mayu 11               
       41.82                                                               
 21 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:39.21    2:35.47  
     1) Akins, Jana 11                  2) Stinson, Emeri 11              
     3) Pinkney, Danielle 11            4) Taite, Sarah 11                
       36.17                                                               
 22 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:24.84Y   2:40.41  
     1) Greene, Abby 12                 2) Tran, Jodie 12                 
     3) Foster, Hailey 12               4) Smith, Mackenzie 12            
       50.98                                                               
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:18.28         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kailiponi, Ayla 12              2) Kanda, Jaclyn 12               
     3) Masud, Zara 12                  4) Fan, Aliyah 12                 
       35.03                                                               
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:39.48         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Fontelera, Caitlin 12           2) Tran, Ashley 11                
     3) Garza, Elianna 11               4) De Vera, Elisha 11             
       40.86                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:48.77    4:45.00  
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 12                 2) Choy, Clemence 11              
     3) Park, Taylor 12                 4) Lin, Ariel 12                  
       34.28  1:10.31                                                      
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:02.34    5:00.56  
     1) Masud, Zara 12                  2) Rhee, Kendall 12               
     3) Kanda, Jaclyn 12                4) Fan, Aliyah 12                 
       34.74  1:12.11                                                      
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:17.79    5:07.97  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee 12              2) Hamilton, Sammie 12            
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli 12               4) Osborne, Emma 12               
       33.90  1:10.60                                                      
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        5:07.44    5:08.71  
     1) Wu, Crystal 12                  2) Zhu, Sophia 11                 
     3) Foster, Kacey 11                4) Colinayo, Madison 12           
       36.21  1:16.80                                                      
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:15.93    5:09.84  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              2) Lu, Janna 12                   
     3) Chavez, Bella 12                4) Kok, Kalona 12                 
       39.37  1:19.77                                                      
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:14.01    5:12.94  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Brush, Adelle 12               
     3) Lee, Megan 11                   4) Worku, Meron 12                
       36.53  1:16.62                                                      
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            5:21.40    5:14.58  
     1) Flores, Celeste 12              2) Lahey, Nikki 12                
     3) Tran, Riley 12                  4) Burke, Sadie 12                
       38.47  1:17.16                                                      
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        5:10.25    5:16.69  
     1) Nguyen, Kayla 12                2) Xiong, Sarah 11                
     3) Grant, Mary 12                  4) Kim, Tiffany 11                
       37.45  1:17.85                                                      
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:23.28    5:19.96  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11        2) Lin, Emmy 12                   
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Zhai, Yaya 12                  
       40.11  1:21.53                                                      
 10 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:20.82    5:20.20  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 12             2) Hoang, Alana 12                
     3) Silberman, Devon 12             4) Henry, Lily 12                 
       38.17  1:17.73                                                      
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        5:23.74    5:24.03  
     1) Yan, Maggie 12                  2) Tellez, Yalissa 12             
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine 12          4) Bennion, Rileigh 11            
       39.19  1:20.87                                                      
 12 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      5:27.95    5:24.17  
     1) De Luna, Audrey 11              2) Imasa, Hailey 12               
     3) Grabowski, Michelle 12          4) Rampoldi, Emma 12              
       40.68  1:24.01                                                      
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:29.93    5:27.09  
     1) Montiel, Kylie 12               2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 12           
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian 11        4) Jennings, Olivia 11            
       38.55  1:20.69                                                      
 14 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       5:35.28    5:28.98  
     1) Chung, Makenna 12               2) Fishburn, Annie 11             
     3) Nishizaka, Maya 11              4) Gramlich, Addison 11           
       39.86  1:25.90                                                      
 15 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:44.24    5:32.12  
     1) Prawira, Karen 11               2) Cheng, Gwen 12                 
     3) Yu, Kathy 11                    4) Yang, Sydney 11                
       41.42  1:24.59                                                      
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:45.12    5:35.45  
     1) Rhee, Kaylah 12                 2) Nguyen, Charli 12              
     3) Swails, Madeline 11             4) Hoover, Hayden 11              
       39.77  1:22.56                                                      
 17 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             5:35.80    5:37.57  
     1) Thompson, Kayla 11              2) Kawada, Ryoka 11               
     3) Liu, Joy 11                     4) Abasolo, Lana 12               
       40.67  1:29.24                                                      
 -- Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     4:52.29         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) DeYoung, Maeve 12               2) Huettemeyer, Helena 11         
     3) Vlaic, Annemarie 12             4) Schoenheit, Sephora 12         
       34.00  1:10.17                                                      
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:56.70         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gish, Addie 12                  2) Georgino, Sophia 12            
     3) Walklett, Natalie 12            4) Xu, Sophia 12                  
       35.42  1:14.01                                                      
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:21.78         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms - Not simultaneous - breast
     1) De Vera, Elisha 11              2) Stover, Julianna 12            
     3) Klein, Chloe 12                 4) Gonzalez, Alexis 12            
       39.93  1:26.33                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ                 27.84      27.64  
  2 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA                28.01      27.69  
  3 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                28.73      28.03  
  4 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                28.57      28.17  
  5 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                28.18      28.24  
  6 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR                28.56      28.25  
  7 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                28.33      28.28  
  8 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                28.81      28.64  
B - Final
  9 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 29.44      28.70  
 10 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA                29.34      28.82  
 11 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA                28.97      28.94  
 12 Hester, Jovie             14 UN2-CA                 29.38      28.99  
 13 Wu, Ruth                  13 SACA-CA                29.34      29.23  
 14 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA                 29.33      29.24  
 15 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA                29.66      29.29  
 16 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                29.67      29.48  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ                 27.82      27.84  
  2 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA                29.16      28.01  
  3 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA                28.24      28.18  
  4 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                29.02      28.33  
  5 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR                28.14      28.56  
  6 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA                28.73      28.57  
  7 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                28.19      28.73  
  8 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA                29.17      28.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA                29.22      28.97  
 10 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA                 29.44      29.33  
 11 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA                29.49      29.34  
 11 Wu, Ruth                  13 SACA-CA                29.63      29.34  
 13 Hester, Jovie             14 UN2-CA                 29.54      29.38  
 14 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 29.39      29.44  
 15 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA                29.96      29.66  
 16 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                29.95      29.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA                30.24      29.77  
 18 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA                30.15      29.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruan, Sherrie             13 NOVA-CA                30.09      29.87  
 20 Bertel, Emma              14 SWRD-CA                29.75      29.89  
 21 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                29.25      29.90  
 22 Patron, Sophia            14 NCA-SI                 30.00      29.93  
 23 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                 30.24      29.98  
 24 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA                 29.78      30.01  
 25 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR                28.96      30.03  
 26 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA                29.94      30.04  
 27 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA                29.36      30.15  
 28 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA                29.84      30.17  
 29 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                29.40      30.18  
 30 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA                28.90      30.27  
 31 Barba, Rachel             14 LOSC-OR                26.21Y     30.30  
 32 Nie, Annika               14 JCCW-CA                29.63      30.31  
 33 McClain, Asha             14 TCC-CA                 29.96      30.35  
 34 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA                29.92      30.40  
 35 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA                30.21      30.43  
 36 Coloma, Harmonie          13 SWRD-CA                29.99      30.59  
 37 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA                30.04      30.66  
 38 Cruz, Nevada              13 ROSE-CA                26.47Y     30.67  
 39 Chung, Camryn             14 SACA-CA                25.90Y     30.73  
 40 Seo, Eileen               14 FAST-CA                30.11      30.88  
 40 Do, Caitlyn               14 RIPT-CA                30.04      30.88  
 42 Fujii, Sammy ###          14 ROSE-CA                26.29Y     30.91  
 43 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA                26.60Y     31.14  
 44 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA                26.52Y     32.24  
 -- Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA                28.63     X28.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA                59.67      58.45  
       28.29                                                               
  2 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               1:00.15      59.04  
       28.73                                                               
  3 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:00.33      59.39  
       28.85                                                               
  4 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:02.69    1:00.48  
       29.32                                                               
  5 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:01.88    1:01.28  
       29.66                                                               
  6 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              1:02.13    1:01.51  
       29.38                                                               
  7 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:01.45    1:01.53  
       29.44                                                               
  8 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:02.56    1:01.98  
       30.06                                                               
B - Final
  9 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR              1:02.96    1:01.66  
       30.21                                                               
 10 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              1:02.97    1:02.33  
       30.12                                                               
 11 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:03.60    1:02.58  
       30.01                                                               
 12 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.02    1:02.91  
       30.38                                                               
 13 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               1:03.34    1:03.04  
       30.33                                                               
 14 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:03.07    1:03.26  
       30.11                                                               
 15 Bertel, Emma              14 SWRD-CA              1:04.31    1:03.77  
       30.78                                                               
 16 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              1:04.18    1:04.16  
       30.72                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA                58.96      59.67  
       28.82                                                               
  2 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ                 59.32    1:00.15  
       29.04                                                               
  3 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                52.88Y   1:00.33  
       29.35                                                               
  4 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.99    1:01.45  
       29.46                                                               
  5 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:03.97    1:01.88  
       29.79                                                               
  6 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              1:02.77    1:02.13  
       29.79                                                               
  7 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:04.35    1:02.56  
       30.57                                                               
  8 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:01.14    1:02.69  
       29.38                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR              1:02.04    1:02.96  
       30.55                                                               
 10 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              1:01.75    1:02.97  
       30.39                                                               
 11 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:03.86    1:03.07  
       29.92                                                               
 12 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA                 55.11Y   1:03.34  
       30.86                                                               
 13 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:03.21    1:03.60  
       30.52                                                               
 14 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.44    1:04.02  
       30.60                                                               
 15 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              1:02.96    1:04.18  
       30.93                                                               
 16 Bertel, Emma              14 SWRD-CA              1:02.84    1:04.31  
       31.42                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fujii, Sammy ###          14 ROSE-CA                55.89Y   1:04.39  
       31.27                                                               
 18 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              1:03.94    1:04.46  
       30.10                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          1:03.83    1:04.60  
       31.05                                                               
 20 Anderson, Kira            14 CMAC-CA                57.36Y   1:04.64  
       31.07                                                               
 21 Hester, Jovie             14 UN2-CA               1:04.57    1:04.90  
       31.15                                                               
 22 Munholland, Phoebe        14 GWSC-CA                55.71Y   1:04.91  
       31.18                                                               
 23 Wu, Ruth                  13 SACA-CA              1:04.69    1:04.96  
       30.89                                                               
 23 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              1:04.77    1:04.96  
       31.03                                                               
 25 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA                57.08Y   1:04.98  
       31.03                                                               
 26 Fleming, Halia            13 SCAT-CA              1:05.34    1:05.23  
       31.59                                                               
 27 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              1:03.49    1:05.24  
       31.33                                                               
 28 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:04.52    1:05.27  
       32.05                                                               
 29 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                56.47Y   1:05.42  
       30.91                                                               
 30 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              1:04.37    1:05.66  
       31.09                                                               
 31 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA                55.60Y   1:05.88  
       31.35                                                               
 32 McClain, Asha             14 TCC-CA                 57.32Y   1:06.07  
       31.21                                                               
 33 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                56.33Y   1:06.09  
       31.90                                                               
 34 Patron, Sophia            14 NCA-SI               1:05.07    1:06.14  
       31.29                                                               
 35 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA               1:05.40    1:06.98  
       31.39                                                               
 36 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA                57.15Y   1:07.11  
       32.36                                                               
 37 Nie, Annika               14 JCCW-CA                55.63Y   1:07.23  
       31.47                                                               
 38 Chung, Camryn             14 SACA-CA                56.78Y   1:07.80  
       31.80                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              2:09.45    2:06.30  
       29.59  1:01.86                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              2:10.96    2:06.93  
       30.19  1:02.51                                                      
  3 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:13.26    2:10.03  
       30.37  1:03.96                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:14.15    2:11.44  
       30.75  1:04.10                                                      
  5 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:15.66    2:11.75  
       31.00  1:04.57                                                      
  6 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              2:13.48    2:12.50  
       30.63  1:03.68                                                      
  7 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:13.74    2:13.58  
       30.78  1:04.27                                                      
  8 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:15.28    2:16.47  
       31.01  1:05.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               2:17.59    2:12.32  
       30.90  1:04.32                                                      
 10 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              2:17.84    2:14.12  
       31.04  1:05.16                                                      
 11 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR              2:16.81    2:15.07  
       31.80  1:06.16                                                      
 12 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               2:17.77    2:15.75  
       31.05  1:05.15                                                      
 13 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:17.75    2:15.88  
       31.64  1:06.00                                                      
 14 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:20.24    2:17.10  
       31.89  1:06.48                                                      
 15 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              2:17.79    2:17.40  
       32.19  1:06.96                                                      
 16 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:18.19    2:20.94  
       32.42  1:08.12                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              2:07.01    2:09.45  
       29.96  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              2:06.66    2:10.96  
       31.05  1:04.40                                                      
  3 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:53.37Y   2:13.26  
       30.42  1:03.89                                                      
  4 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              2:13.64    2:13.48  
       31.22  1:04.55                                                      
  5 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:15.27    2:13.74  
       30.88  1:04.53                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:12.36    2:14.15  
       31.71  1:05.80                                                      
  7 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:18.86    2:15.28  
       30.55  1:05.29                                                      
  8 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:14.85    2:15.66  
       31.53  1:05.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR              2:20.09    2:16.81  
       31.99  1:07.11                                                      
 10 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               2:19.81    2:17.59  
       31.45  1:05.17                                                      
 11 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:18.55    2:17.75  
       31.97  1:06.22                                                      
 12 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               2:21.89    2:17.77  
       32.35  1:07.36                                                      
 13 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              2:15.17    2:17.79  
       32.42  1:06.84                                                      
 14 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              2:17.82    2:17.84  
       32.76  1:08.11                                                      
 15 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:20.62    2:18.19  
       32.28  1:06.92                                                      
 16 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:22.36    2:20.24  
       32.42  1:07.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindenberg, Alexandra     14 NOVA-CA              2:19.33    2:20.51  
       32.15  1:07.50                                                      
 18 Novak, Makayla            14 SWRD-CA              2:21.25    2:20.75  
       34.59  1:09.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bertel, Emma              14 SWRD-CA              2:17.42    2:20.83  
       32.46  1:08.77                                                      
 20 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:02.41Y   2:21.03  
       32.35  1:08.50                                                      
 21 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:02.30Y   2:21.08  
       31.30  1:07.06                                                      
 21 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              2:13.06    2:21.08  
       31.57  1:06.44                                                      
 23 Lawson, Brooke            14 SET-CA               2:03.12Y   2:21.60  
       32.81  1:08.70                                                      
 24 Fleming, Halia            13 SCAT-CA              2:21.99    2:22.03  
       33.44  1:09.51                                                      
 25 Fujii, Sammy ###          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:22.10  
       31.86  1:06.92                                                      
 26 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:21.02    2:22.43  
       32.63  1:08.43                                                      
 27 Hester, Jovie             14 UN2-CA               2:01.59Y   2:22.54  
       32.04  1:07.77                                                      
 28 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              1:58.92Y   2:22.88  
       33.64  1:09.48                                                      
 29 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              2:17.28    2:23.80  
       32.95  1:08.77                                                      
 30 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA              2:22.18    2:24.13  
       32.75  1:08.31                                                      
 31 Patron, Sophia            14 NCA-SI               2:05.55Y   2:24.32  
       33.19  1:09.75                                                      
 32 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              2:06.57Y   2:24.88  
       33.01  1:09.31                                                      
 32 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              2:06.26Y   2:24.88  
       34.39  1:11.09                                                      
 34 Abourjeily, Mia           14 NOVA-CA              2:04.82Y   2:24.96  
       33.63  1:10.11                                                      
 35 Rossiter, Elise           14 DA-CA                2:20.88    2:34.00  
       34.79  1:13.33                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              4:32.63    4:19.38  
       30.17  1:02.47  2:08.13                                             
  2 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              4:29.54    4:21.02  
       29.58  1:02.03  2:08.68                                             
  3 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              4:26.13    4:21.88  
       30.43  1:03.04  2:09.60                                             
  4 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              4:43.68    4:38.15  
       31.22  1:05.01  2:15.97                                             
  5 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              4:41.94    4:38.95  
       31.45  1:05.84  2:16.74                                             
  6 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              4:43.65    4:40.28  
       31.75  1:05.90  2:16.37                                             
  7 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              4:42.79    4:43.05  
       31.06  1:05.33  2:17.22                                             
  8 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              4:48.14    4:53.41  
       32.23  1:08.91  2:24.64                                             
B - Final
  9 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              4:50.47    4:44.36  
       32.63  1:07.61  2:19.67                                             
 10 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              4:49.06    4:45.79  
       32.21  1:07.10  2:20.09                                             
 11 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              4:57.59    4:45.96  
       33.46  1:09.57  2:23.38                                             
 12 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR              4:54.04    4:46.07  
       32.88  1:08.56  2:21.40                                             
 13 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               4:52.69    4:47.08  
       31.66  1:07.19  2:21.49                                             
 14 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              4:56.92    4:51.17  
       32.47  1:08.58  2:23.64                                             
 15 Fleming, Halia            13 SCAT-CA              5:01.92    4:54.45  
       33.05  1:09.59  2:25.10                                             
 16 Gould, Georgia            13 LOSC-OR              5:23.14    5:13.76  
       34.69  1:12.53  2:32.37                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              4:26.96    4:26.13  
       31.06  1:03.94  2:10.95                                             
  2 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              4:26.30    4:29.54  
       30.27  1:04.03  2:13.07                                             
  3 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              4:23.87    4:32.63  
       31.16  1:04.84  2:13.40                                             
  4 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              4:37.15    4:41.94  
       32.81  1:07.69  2:19.26                                             
  5 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              4:50.04    4:42.79  
       32.29  1:07.46  2:18.07                                             
  6 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              4:43.40    4:43.65  
       31.64  1:06.50  2:18.56                                             
  7 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              4:41.40    4:43.68  
       32.02  1:06.96  2:18.85                                             
  8 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              5:20.92Y   4:48.14  
       32.51  1:09.01  2:23.30                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              4:46.14    4:49.06  
       33.71  1:09.91  2:24.10                                             
 10 Lindenberg, Alexandra     14 NOVA-CA              5:15.06Y   4:49.31  
       32.10  1:07.86  2:21.28                                             
 11 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              4:52.19    4:50.47  
       32.98  1:09.34  2:24.00                                             
 12 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               5:19.32Y   4:52.69  
       32.52  1:09.42  2:25.93                                             
 13 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR              4:50.68    4:54.04  
       34.02  1:11.29  2:25.95                                             
 14 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              4:47.82    4:56.92  
              1:11.35  2:28.30                                             
 15 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              5:14.83Y   4:57.59  
       34.61  1:12.26  2:27.99                                             
 16 Fleming, Halia            13 SCAT-CA              5:27.60Y   5:01.92  
       33.61  1:11.82  2:29.30                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gould, Georgia            13 LOSC-OR              5:29.12S   5:23.14  
              1:15.70  2:37.74                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               1:07.52    1:05.04  
       31.63                                                               
  2 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              1:09.12    1:07.20  
       33.03                                                               
  3 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:09.38    1:07.64  
       33.36                                                               
  4 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               1:08.70    1:08.03  
       33.39                                                               
  5 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              1:09.62    1:08.73  
       33.33                                                               
  6 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:10.52    1:10.05  
       34.74                                                               
  7 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              1:10.76    1:10.15  
       34.39                                                               
  8 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:11.27    1:10.48  
       34.36                                                               
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:11.95    1:09.32  
       33.56                                                               
 10 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              1:11.51    1:09.63  
       34.52                                                               
 11 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:12.49    1:10.02  
       34.03                                                               
 12 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:12.52    1:12.03  
       34.17                                                               
 13 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:11.91    1:12.41  
       34.55                                                               
 14 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              1:13.53    1:12.70  
       35.10                                                               
 15 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA              1:13.56    1:12.73  
       34.80                                                               
 16 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.78    1:13.00  
       34.96                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               1:03.95    1:07.52  
       32.75                                                               
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               1:12.65    1:08.70  
       33.43                                                               
  3 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              1:05.99    1:09.12  
       33.96                                                               
  4 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:08.83    1:09.38  
       33.89                                                               
  5 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              1:10.21    1:09.62  
       33.74                                                               
  6 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA                58.64Y   1:10.52  
       34.98                                                               
  7 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              1:10.05    1:10.76  
       34.90                                                               
  8 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:12.05    1:11.27  
       34.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              1:11.77    1:11.51  
       35.43                                                               
 10 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:12.26    1:11.91  
       35.11                                                               
 11 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:12.67    1:11.95  
       34.28                                                               
 12 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:11.62    1:12.49  
       35.22                                                               
 13 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:13.91    1:12.52  
       34.75                                                               
 14 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              1:15.13    1:12.78  
       35.19                                                               
 15 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              1:14.56    1:13.53  
       36.10                                                               
 16 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA              1:13.87    1:13.56  
       35.94                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              1:12.75    1:14.05  
       35.66                                                               
 18 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:15.79    1:14.09  
       35.92                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:04.10Y   1:14.14  
       35.74                                                               
 20 Lindenberg, Alexandra     14 NOVA-CA              1:15.24    1:14.17  
       35.64                                                               
 21 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.79Y   1:14.22  
       35.29                                                               
 22 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:14.48    1:14.43  
       36.51                                                               
 23 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           1:05.85Y   1:14.44  
       36.06                                                               
 24 Bertel, Emma              14 SWRD-CA              1:12.37    1:14.48  
       36.61                                                               
 25 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:12.82    1:14.75  
       35.76                                                               
 26 Solbach, Cloe             14 LOSC-OR              1:13.32    1:14.77  
       36.38                                                               
 27 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA              1:15.81    1:14.86  
       36.00                                                               
 28 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              1:15.28    1:15.05  
       36.11                                                               
 29 Guerrero, Emma            14 UN1-CA/DSRT          1:05.35Y   1:15.15  
       36.02                                                               
 30 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              1:15.48    1:15.17  
       36.05                                                               
 31 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR              1:11.59    1:15.30  
       36.97                                                               
 32 Tran, Susan               14 GWSC-CA              1:06.50Y   1:15.33  
       36.92                                                               
 33 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:16.14    1:15.47  
       36.71                                                               
 34 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA               1:15.94    1:15.49  
       36.73                                                               
 35 Stein, Madison            14 CMAC-CA              1:15.90    1:15.51  
       37.24                                                               
 36 Harkins, Ruth             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.12    1:15.60  
       36.76                                                               
 37 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA              1:14.39    1:15.65  
       36.10                                                               
 38 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA               1:13.33    1:15.81  
       37.64                                                               
 39 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              1:09.40    1:15.84  
       37.08                                                               
 40 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              1:12.86    1:15.94  
       37.18                                                               
 41 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:16.17  
       37.53                                                               
 42 Evans, Jordan             13 SAND-CA              1:05.81Y   1:16.22  
       37.43                                                               
 43 Ruan, Sherrie             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.61Y   1:16.39  
       36.51                                                               
 44 Boozer, Anna Riley        14 FAST-CA              1:12.29    1:16.56  
       37.07                                                               
 45 Savarda, Sianna           13 SAND-CA              1:06.29Y   1:16.63  
       36.67                                                               
 45 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              1:11.73    1:16.63  
       37.22                                                               
 47 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA              1:14.83    1:16.72  
       37.55                                                               
 48 Zachariou, Zoe            13 SAND-CA              1:07.01Y   1:16.78  
       37.27                                                               
 49 Chang, Natalie            14 NBS-CA               1:05.64Y   1:16.92  
       36.76                                                               
 50 Zhou, Helena              14 NOVA-CA              1:15.11    1:17.30  
       37.47                                                               
 51 Emamaullee, Mira          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.21Y   1:17.86  
       37.47                                                               
 52 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA              1:15.46    1:17.91  
       38.29                                                               
 53 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:03.53Y   1:18.34  
       38.20                                                               
 54 Nguyen, Alena             14 GWSC-CA              1:07.19Y   1:18.37  
       38.22                                                               
 55 Fujii, Sammy ###          14 ROSE-CA              1:05.43Y   1:18.49  
       39.57                                                               
 56 Do, Caitlyn               14 RIPT-CA              1:06.34Y   1:18.80  
       37.23                                                               
 57 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:06.62Y   1:18.81  
       37.78                                                               
 58 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:05.44Y   1:18.82  
       37.73                                                               
 59 Wong, Makena              13 SACA-CA              1:15.93    1:19.16  
       38.06                                                               
 60 Rampoldi, Anna            13 SAND-CA              1:07.16Y   1:19.18  
       37.78                                                               
 61 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:07.47Y   1:19.30  
       38.87                                                               
 62 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA               1:07.25Y   1:19.47  
       38.39                                                               
 63 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA              1:02.84Y   1:19.68  
       39.34                                                               
 64 Tran, Irene               13 NOVA-CA              1:07.25Y   1:20.20  
       38.22                                                               
 65 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:05.65Y   1:20.48  
       37.72                                                               
 66 Nie, Annika               14 JCCW-CA              1:05.86Y   1:20.79  
       38.53                                                               
 67 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               1:07.04Y   1:21.91  
       38.58                                                               
 68 Scott, Cristina           14 TMEC-CA              1:07.44Y   1:23.66  
       40.00                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:16.62    1:16.14  
       35.54                                                               
  2 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:19.02    1:17.43  
       36.28                                                               
  3 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              1:20.55    1:18.26  
       36.62                                                               
  4 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:18.76    1:18.83  
       37.14                                                               
  5 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          1:19.02    1:19.03  
       37.68                                                               
  6 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              1:21.17    1:19.64  
       37.69                                                               
  7 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:20.68    1:20.94  
       38.08                                                               
  8 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              1:21.17    1:22.11  
       38.88                                                               
B - Final
  9 Boomsma, Addison          14 NOVA-CA              1:21.61    1:20.70  
       38.82                                                               
 10 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              1:22.58    1:21.40  
       38.76                                                               
 11 Wong, Melissa             13 SACA-CA              1:21.50    1:21.47  
       38.54                                                               
 12 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          1:23.01    1:21.53  
       38.45                                                               
 13 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               1:22.05    1:21.70  
       38.44                                                               
 14 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA              1:23.51    1:23.82  
       39.60                                                               
 15 Duband, Keira             13 SAND-CA              1:23.15    1:24.64  
       39.58                                                               
 16 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA              1:21.92    1:24.95  
       39.64                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:16.21    1:16.62  
       35.85                                                               
  2 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              1:20.38    1:18.76  
       37.76                                                               
  3 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          1:19.32    1:19.02  
       37.37                                                               
  3 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:18.84    1:19.02  
       37.19                                                               
  5 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              1:17.63    1:20.55  
       37.60                                                               
  6 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:19.05    1:20.68  
       38.04                                                               
  7 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              1:23.34    1:21.17  
       38.98                                                               
  7 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              1:21.16    1:21.17  
       38.08                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Melissa             13 SACA-CA              1:24.27    1:21.50  
       39.36                                                               
 10 Boomsma, Addison          14 NOVA-CA              1:21.60    1:21.61  
       38.68                                                               
 11 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              1:17.50    1:21.79  
       37.76                                                               
 12 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA              1:20.43    1:21.92  
       37.99                                                               
 13 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               1:24.32    1:22.05  
       39.03                                                               
 14 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              1:19.60    1:22.58  
       39.05                                                               
 15 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          1:25.10    1:23.01  
       39.87                                                               
 16 Duband, Keira             13 SAND-CA              1:15.38Y   1:23.15  
       39.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA              1:24.83    1:23.51  
       39.67                                                               
 18 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA               1:23.89    1:23.67  
       39.18                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           1:11.51Y   1:24.43  
       40.05                                                               
 20 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:26.14    1:24.52  
       40.26                                                               
 21 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              1:25.59    1:24.97  
       40.30                                                               
 22 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:24.46    1:25.59  
       40.45                                                               
 23 Guard, Ava                13 GWSC-CA              1:13.96Y   1:25.65  
       41.46                                                               
 24 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA               1:25.94    1:25.72  
       40.44                                                               
 24 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:25.54    1:25.72  
       40.58                                                               
 26 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.86Y   1:25.87  
       40.65                                                               
 27 Yong, Trivonne            14 LKWD-CA              1:25.29    1:26.48  
       41.20                                                               
 28 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.94Y   1:26.52  
       40.86                                                               
 29 Clark, Isabella           13 NOVA-CA              1:26.16    1:26.81  
       41.51                                                               
 30 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:24.50    1:27.16  
       41.25                                                               
 31 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              1:26.31    1:27.17  
       41.77                                                               
 32 Clark, Elle               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:27.19  
       40.42                                                               
 33 Ferrero, Avery            13 AAM-CA               1:25.45    1:27.35  
       41.13                                                               
 34 Dao, Diane                13 RIPT-CA              1:25.34    1:27.44  
       42.25                                                               
 35 Nie, Annika               14 JCCW-CA              1:24.63    1:27.68  
       40.71                                                               
 36 Rothlein, Jaclyn          13 TMEC-CA              1:25.86    1:27.84  
       41.76                                                               
 37 Wu, Ruth                  13 SACA-CA              1:15.23Y   1:27.97  
       41.01                                                               
 38 Liu, Zoe                  13 NOVA-CA              1:16.13Y   1:29.00  
       41.75                                                               
 39 Garcia, Maya              14 LKWD-CA              1:13.25Y   1:29.54  
       40.81                                                               
 40 Solbach, Cloe             14 LOSC-OR              1:16.15Y   1:29.79  
       41.50                                                               
 41 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              1:14.28Y   1:29.90  
       42.79                                                               
 42 Mellott, Savannah         14 NOVA-CA              1:16.07Y   1:30.22  
       43.50                                                               
 43 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              1:14.55Y   1:30.38  
       42.08                                                               
 44 Mai, Julie                14 FAST-CA              1:15.27Y   1:32.06  
       43.50                                                               
 45 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.16Y   1:32.52  
       43.67                                                               
 46 Nguyen, Alena             14 GWSC-CA              1:16.06Y   1:32.54  
       44.33                                                               
 47 Kim, Madeleine            14 SACA-CA              1:15.74Y   1:32.95  
       44.37                                                               
 48 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:16.02Y   1:35.35  
       44.36                                                               
 -- Zhou, Helena              14 NOVA-CA              1:16.10Y        DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       44.08                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               1:06.21    1:04.25  
       30.43                                                               
  2 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:04.89    1:04.26  
       30.40                                                               
  3 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:06.63    1:05.52  
       30.99                                                               
  4 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:06.46    1:05.67  
       31.29                                                               
  5 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:06.89    1:05.84  
       30.97                                                               
  6 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              1:08.11    1:06.31  
       31.23                                                               
  7 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:06.97  
       31.23                                                               
  8 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:06.99    1:07.04  
       30.94                                                               
B - Final
  9 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:08.58    1:07.23  
       31.13                                                               
 10 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              1:09.31    1:07.33  
       32.24                                                               
 11 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              1:08.70    1:07.51  
       31.64                                                               
 12 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.29    1:08.09  
       32.40                                                               
 13 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:08.18  
       31.81                                                               
 14 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:09.20    1:08.66  
       32.43                                                               
 15 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              1:09.51    1:09.05  
       32.55                                                               
 16 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:09.42    1:10.38  
       32.06                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              1:04.37    1:04.89  
       30.82                                                               
  2 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               1:06.33    1:06.21  
       30.89                                                               
  3 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              1:06.50    1:06.46  
       31.46                                                               
  4 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:09.17    1:06.63  
       32.09                                                               
  5 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              1:09.05    1:06.89  
       31.59                                                               
  6 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.57    1:06.99  
       31.53                                                               
  7 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:08.09  
       31.38                                                               
  8 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              1:04.82    1:08.11  
       31.85                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:01.11Y   1:08.58  
       31.28                                                               
 10 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              1:08.13    1:08.70  
       32.18                                                               
 11 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              1:10.60    1:09.20  
       32.33                                                               
 12 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.47    1:09.29  
       32.69                                                               
 13 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              1:08.56    1:09.31  
       32.84                                                               
 14 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              1:10.73    1:09.42  
       32.12                                                               
 15 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              1:03.68Y   1:09.50  
       31.67                                                               
 16 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              1:11.11    1:09.51  
       32.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               1:09.13    1:09.62  
       32.93                                                               
 18 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              1:13.00    1:09.93  
       32.64                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              1:07.48    1:09.97  
       32.58                                                               
 20 Patron, Sophia            14 NCA-SI               1:12.79    1:10.08  
       32.38                                                               
 21 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              1:03.56Y   1:10.68  
       32.51                                                               
 22 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              1:12.11    1:10.77  
       33.22                                                               
 23 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR              1:10.80    1:10.93  
       33.30                                                               
 24 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.82    1:11.11  
       32.29                                                               
 25 McClain, Asha             14 TCC-CA               1:08.66    1:11.14  
       33.00                                                               
 26 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               1:09.32    1:11.17  
       33.27                                                               
 27 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              1:11.04    1:11.39  
       33.74                                                               
 28 Fujii, Sammy ###          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.31Y   1:11.43  
       33.70                                                               
 29 Fleming, Halia            13 SCAT-CA              1:11.88    1:11.64  
       33.94                                                               
 30 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:11.91    1:11.65  
       32.92                                                               
 31 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              1:10.51    1:11.67  
       33.74                                                               
 32 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              1:02.33Y   1:11.83  
       33.84                                                               
 33 Harkins, Ruth             13 NOVA-CA              1:12.96    1:11.87  
       33.99                                                               
 34 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           1:03.64Y   1:11.94  
       32.44                                                               
 35 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              1:11.73    1:12.00  
       33.43                                                               
 36 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              1:13.29    1:12.07  
       34.33                                                               
 37 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              1:10.06    1:12.72  
       34.59                                                               
 38 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          1:03.84Y   1:12.98  
       33.42                                                               
 39 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              1:13.00    1:13.08  
       33.01                                                               
 40 Novak, Makayla            14 SWRD-CA              1:11.23    1:13.23  
       34.83                                                               
 41 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              1:03.33Y   1:13.30  
       34.12                                                               
 42 Guerrero, Emma            14 UN1-CA/DSRT          1:03.53Y   1:13.46  
       33.39                                                               
 43 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              1:03.85Y   1:13.49  
       33.03                                                               
 44 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.38    1:13.59  
       33.36                                                               
 45 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA              1:12.83    1:13.65  
       33.92                                                               
 46 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:03.36Y   1:14.36  
       33.38                                                               
 47 Zhou, Helena              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.13Y   1:14.52  
       35.05                                                               
 48 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              1:02.47Y   1:14.72  
       33.27                                                               
 49 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              1:03.42Y   1:15.12  
       34.79                                                               
 50 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA              1:13.11    1:15.87  
       35.30                                                               
 51 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          1:11.57    1:16.37  
       34.67                                                               
 52 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR              1:04.58Y   1:16.51  
       35.18                                                               
 53 Boomsma, Addison          14 NOVA-CA              1:04.60Y   1:18.80  
       35.91                                                               
 54 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA              1:04.24Y   1:19.25  
       35.92                                                               
 -- Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.46Y        DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               1:10.51         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       32.49                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              2:27.44    2:21.87  
       30.44                                                               
  2 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              2:25.65    2:22.32  
       30.47                                                               
  3 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:28.92    2:22.96  
       31.53                                                               
  4 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:27.55    2:26.23  
       32.13                                                               
  5 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               2:31.90    2:27.39  
       31.96                                                               
  6 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:28.70    2:27.91  
       31.13                                                               
  7 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:35.15    2:33.17  
       33.34                                                               
 -- Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               2:27.96         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn) - breast
       30.93                                                               
B - Final
  9 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:35.46    2:31.85  
       32.82                                                               
 10 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          2:36.22    2:33.83  
       33.55                                                               
 11 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              2:37.29    2:33.99  
       32.58                                                               
 12 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               2:35.89    2:35.95  
       32.48                                                               
 13 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          2:35.18    2:36.05  
       33.55                                                               
 14 Duband, Keira             13 SAND-CA              2:36.50    2:36.74  
       32.49                                                               
 15 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              2:37.71    2:38.59  
       34.50                                                               
 -- Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              2:37.10         DQ  
      15-meter (16.4 yard) violation (start/turn#) - fly
       33.15                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              2:24.53    2:25.65  
       30.97                                                               
  2 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              2:20.57    2:27.44  
       31.58                                                               
  3 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:27.14    2:27.55  
       32.38                                                               
  4 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               2:29.65    2:27.96  
       31.02                                                               
  5 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:28.56    2:28.70  
       31.44                                                               
  6 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:23.09    2:28.92  
  7 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               2:28.22    2:31.90  
       32.52                                                               
  8 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:37.38    2:35.15  
       34.10                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          2:33.42    2:35.18  
       33.30                                                               
 10 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:31.44    2:35.46  
       33.80                                                               
 11 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               2:36.83    2:35.89  
       32.36                                                               
 12 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          2:40.98    2:36.22  
       33.37                                                               
 13 Duband, Keira             13 SAND-CA              2:43.22    2:36.50  
       33.27                                                               
 14 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              2:31.74    2:37.10  
       34.48                                                               
 15 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              2:38.57    2:37.29  
       32.48                                                               
 16 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              2:40.96    2:37.71  
       34.51                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:37.00    2:37.80  
       33.72                                                               
 18 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:41.29    2:37.97  
       31.79                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoon, Izzy                13 LOSC-OR              2:36.08    2:38.20  
       34.01                                                               
 20 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              2:40.02    2:38.23  
       32.85                                                               
 21 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:35.35    2:38.47  
       33.58                                                               
 22 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA              2:39.04    2:38.78  
       32.61                                                               
 23 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:38.71    2:39.03  
       32.49                                                               
 24 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              2:39.01    2:39.23  
       34.98                                                               
 25 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:43.18    2:40.10  
       32.48                                                               
 26 Anderson, Kira            14 CMAC-CA              2:23.95Y   2:40.17  
       34.27                                                               
 27 Harkins, Ruth             13 NOVA-CA              2:41.54    2:40.74  
       35.07                                                               
 28 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              2:11.03Y   2:40.85  
       33.96                                                               
 29 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              2:41.88    2:40.88  
       33.05                                                               
 30 Yu, Linda                 14 TRID-CA              2:38.03    2:41.62  
       33.52                                                               
 31 Guerrero, Emma            14 UN1-CA/DSRT          2:24.60Y   2:42.10  
       33.25                                                               
 32 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:32.87    2:42.33  
       32.37                                                               
 33 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:38.20    2:42.47  
       34.19                                                               
 34 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA              2:43.39    2:42.77  
       36.55                                                               
 35 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:40.99    2:42.80  
       34.15                                                               
 36 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              2:22.90Y   2:42.88  
       34.08                                                               
 37 Savarda, Sianna           13 SAND-CA              2:23.67Y   2:43.05  
       34.51                                                               
 38 Zhou, Helena              14 NOVA-CA              2:20.84Y   2:43.21  
       35.73                                                               
 39 Abourjeily, Mia           14 NOVA-CA              2:42.35    2:43.75  
       36.32                                                               
 40 Lawson, Brooke            14 SET-CA               2:41.92    2:43.99  
       33.86                                                               
 41 Tran, Irene               13 NOVA-CA              2:24.38Y   2:44.70  
       35.72                                                               
 42 Wilson, Makenna           13 SCAT-CA              2:40.23    2:45.08  
       35.99                                                               
 43 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA              2:43.39    2:45.29  
       34.14                                                               
 44 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA              2:20.78Y   2:45.67  
       36.43                                                               
 45 Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.09Y   2:45.81  
       34.83                                                               
 46 Lu, Emily                 13 WASC-CA              2:42.00    2:46.16  
       35.29                                                               
 47 Pham, Alexa               14 GWSC-CA              2:23.12Y   2:48.09  
       35.28                                                               
 48 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.33Y   2:48.32  
       36.90                                                               
 49 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              2:24.11Y   2:48.75  
       35.40                                                               
 50 Mellott, Savannah         14 NOVA-CA              2:24.13Y   2:49.23  
       36.50                                                               
 51 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:24.46Y   2:49.24  
       34.43                                                               
 52 Hoshina, Rin              14 AAM-CA               2:24.90Y   2:51.64  
       34.62                                                               
 53 Solbach, Cloe             14 LOSC-OR              2:23.56Y   2:54.04  
       37.49                                                               
 -- Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              2:39.23         DQ  
      False start - Misc
       32.15                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.61    1:53.81  
     1) Addiego, Chloe 13               2) Paul, Amber 14                 
     3) Kalaba, Stella 13               4) Yoon, Hojung 13                
       28.59                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.85    1:55.46  
     1) Brehm, Grace 14                 2) Schlom, Jillian 14             
     3) Zhang, Susan 14                 4) Schalow, Maggie 14             
       29.49                                                               
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:01.90    1:56.72  
     1) Phillips, Madelyn 14            2) O'Brien, Emily 14              
     3) Loo, Kate 14                    4) Fleming, Halia 13              
       28.94                                                               
  4 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     1:55.75    1:57.79  
     1) Gustaff, Dylan 13               2) Pulaski, Sophia 13             
     3) Yoon, Izzy 13                   4) Jones, Helena 14               
       30.06                                                               
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:01.76    1:58.37  
     1) Holder, Ally 14                 2) Harju, Izabella 14             
     3) Duband, Keira 13                4) De Luna, Arianna 13            
       29.92                                                               
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.91    1:58.64  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 13              2) Ruan, Sherrie 13               
     3) Sim, Sophie 13                  4) Fu, Claire 13                  
       30.18                                                               
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:01.50    1:59.55  
     1) Powell, Caroline 13             2) Lindenberg, Alexandra 14       
     3) Law, Alexandra 14               4) Davis, Ellie 14                
       30.00                                                               
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:02.62    1:59.92  
     1) Cannesson, Esther 14            2) Cruz, Nevada 13                
     3) Emamaullee, Mira 13             4) Fujii, Sammy ### 14            
       29.90                                                               
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.95    2:00.51  
     1) Elizondo, Emilee 13             2) Abalos, Leilani 14             
     3) Rothlein, Jaclyn 13             4) Aarsvold, Sonja 14             
       30.42                                                               
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:01.24    2:00.75  
     1) Scalzo, Ellie 13                2) Davis, Chloe 13                
     3) Kanda, Sofia 14                 4) Bever, Milan 14                
       30.07                                                               
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.02    2:01.52  
     1) Park, Chelsea 14                2) Marumoto, Alex 13              
     3) Tran, Susan 14                  4) Tran, Katie 13                 
       30.27                                                               
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:06.01    2:01.81  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 13               2) Pooladi, Liana 14              
     3) Gmelich, Holly 14               4) O'Grady, Mae 14                
       30.32                                                               
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:01.12    2:02.18  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Cuevas, Joanna 13              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Veron, Reese 14                
       30.18                                                               
 14 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:03.78    2:02.48  
     1) Duncan, Alexia 13               2) Tjia, Julia 14                 
     3) Gomez, Reina 13                 4) Nie, Annika 14                 
       29.86                                                               
 15 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:03.73    2:02.65  
     1) Mai, Julie 14                   2) Glidewell, Reagan 13           
     3) McIlveen, Natalie 14            4) Seo, Eileen 14                 
       30.62                                                               
 16 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:05.65    2:02.88  
     1) Oliveira, Camila 14             2) Novak, Makayla 14              
     3) Tran, Caitlyn 14                4) Coloma, Harmonie 13            
       31.69                                                               
 17 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:09.16    2:03.94  
     1) Zachariou, Zoe 13               2) Solis, Rylie 13                
     3) Evans, Jordan 13                4) Savarda, Sianna 13             
       31.10                                                               
 18 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:05.20    2:04.37  
     1) Hongthong, Emily 13             2) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei 13    
     3) Cassaro, Mia 13                 4) Lawrence, Nia 13               
       30.94                                                               
 19 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'B'                     2:06.78    2:04.63  
     1) Barba, Rachel 14                2) Solbach, Cloe 14               
     3) Gould, Georgia 13               4) Rumsey, Katie 13               
       30.82                                                               
 20 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:07.45    2:05.18  
     1) Seidner, Jessica 13             2) Damaske, Spencer 13            
     3) Venegas, Megan 13               4) McClain, Asha 14               
       32.66                                                               
 21 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:47.30Y   2:07.25  
     1) Wu, Ruth 13                     2) Chung, Camryn 14               
     3) Taguchi, Ai 13                  4) Kim, Madeleine 14              
       31.15                                                               
 22 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:13.10    2:10.38  
     1) Lawson, Brooke 14               2) O'Brien, Kathryn 14            
     3) Volk, Jen 14                    4) Le, Kimberly 14                
       30.24                                                               
 23 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:08.94    2:12.32  
     1) Drylie, Emma 14                 2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Munoz, Natalie 14               4) DeJesus, Caitlyn 13            
       33.59                                                               
 24 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:50.16Y   2:13.67  
     1) Aguilar, Mila 13                2) Arie, Samantha 14              
     3) Stein, Madison 14               4) Anderson, Kira 14              
       34.17                                                               
 24 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:54.28    2:13.67  
     1) Tufo, Heidi 13                  2) Hawkes, Naomi 13               
     3) Sighiartau, Nicole 13           4) Yu, Margaret 14                
       34.17                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     4:12.58    4:11.23  
     1) Pulaski, Sophia 13              2) Gustaff, Dylan 13              
     3) Yoon, Izzy 13                   4) Jones, Helena 14               
       30.54  1:03.16                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:11.46    4:13.30  
     1) Schalow, Maggie 14              2) Powell, Caroline 13            
     3) Brehm, Grace 14                 4) Schlom, Jillian 14             
       29.58  1:01.19                                                      
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:17.32    4:13.77  
     1) Kalaba, Stella 13               2) Fujii, Sammy ### 14            
     3) Paul, Amber 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe 13              
       30.49  1:02.98                                                      
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:15.64    4:15.35  
     1) O'Brien, Emily 14               2) Phillips, Madelyn 14           
     3) Fleming, Halia 13               4) Loo, Kate 14                   
       30.48  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:21.26    4:17.19  
     1) LeVine, Mirabella 14            2) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
     3) Fan, Kiana 14                   4) Bever, Milan 14                
       30.19  1:04.19                                                      
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:22.67    4:19.14  
     1) Sim, Sophie 13                  2) Ruan, Sherrie 13               
     3) Law, Alexandra 14               4) Fu, Claire 13                  
       30.89  1:04.04                                                      
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:23.66    4:21.69  
     1) Harju, Izabella 14              2) Holder, Ally 14                
     3) Solis, Rylie 13                 4) De Luna, Arianna 13            
       31.80  1:06.36                                                      
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:25.09    4:21.70  
     1) Lindenberg, Alexandra 14        2) Kondury, Anagha 13             
     3) Davis, Ellie 14                 4) Zhang, Susan 14                
       30.42  1:03.16                                                      
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:17.90    4:21.85  
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja 14              2) Abalos, Leilani 14             
     3) Elizondo, Emilee 13             4) Rothlein, Jaclyn 13            
       30.23  1:03.15                                                      
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:32.06    4:25.66  
     1) Tran, Katie 13                  2) Tran, Susan 14                 
     3) Park, Chelsea 14                4) Pham, Alexa 14                 
       31.17  1:04.89                                                      
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:23.16    4:26.92  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Alfaro, Victoria 14            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna 13               4) Veron, Reese 14                
       31.23  1:05.21                                                      
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:35.11    4:28.03  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 13               2) Carey, Taylor 15               
     3) Cruz, Nevada 13                 4) Bonk, Julia 13                 
       31.65  1:06.19                                                      
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:33.24    4:28.53  
     1) Taylor, Cristina 13             2) Davis, Chloe 13                
     3) Kanda, Sofia 14                 4) Chomin, Genevieve 13           
       31.40  1:05.72                                                      
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:29.56    4:29.60  
     1) Glidewell, Reagan 13            2) Seo, Eileen 14                 
     3) McIlveen, Natalie 14            4) Mai, Julie 14                  
       32.02  1:08.01                                                      
 15 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:41.12    4:30.83  
     1) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei 13     2) Hongthong, Emily 13            
     3) Garza, Gigi 13                  4) Lawrence, Nia 13               
       31.95  1:07.88                                                      
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:25.32    4:31.37  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) O'Grady, Mae 14                
     3) Emamaullee, Mira 13             4) Gmelich, Holly 14              
       31.64  1:07.49                                                      
 17 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:30.29    4:31.67  
     1) Duncan, Alexia 13               2) Gomez, Reina 13                
     3) Tjia, Julia 14                  4) Nie, Annika 14                 
       31.60  1:06.23                                                      
 18 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:38.29    4:32.63  
     1) Savarda, Sianna 13              2) Rampoldi, Anna 13              
     3) Duband, Keira 13                4) Zachariou, Zoe 13              
       32.71  1:08.81                                                      
 19 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'B'                     4:41.20    4:36.34  
     1) Solbach, Cloe 14                2) Gould, Georgia 13              
     3) Barba, Rachel 14                4) Rumsey, Katie 13               
       31.76  1:06.42                                                      
 20 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:40.51    4:38.02  
     1) Marumoto, Alex 13               2) Jones, Allie 13                
     3) Guard, Ava 13                   4) Nguyen, Alena 14               
       32.12  1:12.22                                                      
 21 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:13.65Y   4:47.23  
     1) Lawson, Brooke 14               2) O'Brien, Kathryn 14            
     3) Jurado, Valerie 13              4) Volk, Jen 14                   
       31.68  1:05.88                                                      
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:54.14Y        DQ  
     1) Wu, Ruth 13                     2) Taguchi, Ai 13                 
     3) Chung, Camryn 14                4) Kim, Madeleine 14              
       30.65  1:04.34                                                      
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:42.32         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Yong, Trivonne 14               2) Drylie, Emma 14                
     3) Sinclair, Kamryn 13             4) Garcia, Maya 14                
       33.19  1:09.49                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     9:16.04    9:04.85  
     1) Loo, Kate 14                    2) O'Brien, Emily 14              
     3) Phillips, Madelyn 14            4) Fleming, Halia 13              
       32.24  1:06.75  2:17.29                                             
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        9:15.80    9:07.98  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 13                 2) Addiego, Chloe 13              
     3) Paul, Amber 14                  4) Kalaba, Stella 13              
       31.78  1:06.29  2:16.23                                             
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        9:02.39    9:11.45  
     1) Schlom, Jillian 14              2) Schalow, Maggie 14             
     3) Powell, Caroline 13             4) Fu, Claire 13                  
       31.06  1:06.06  2:19.23                                             
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        9:25.40    9:17.83  
     1) Sim, Sophie 13                  2) Law, Alexandra 14              
     3) Harkins, Ruth 13                4) Lindenberg, Alexandra 14       
       31.85  1:07.71  2:20.22                                             
  5 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     9:10.87    9:25.03  
     1) Gustaff, Dylan 13               2) Yoon, Izzy 13                  
     3) Jones, Helena 14                4) Pulaski, Sophia 13             
       32.64  1:07.90  2:20.13                                             
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      9:55.63    9:27.43  
     1) Zachariou, Zoe 13               2) Wagner, Andrea 14              
     3) Duband, Keira 13                4) Solis, Rylie 13                
       31.93  1:07.41  2:21.99                                             
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         9:15.23    9:30.27  
     1) Bever, Milan 14                 2) LeVine, Mirabella 14           
     3) Taylor, Cristina 13             4) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
       32.24  1:06.93  2:18.00                                             
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      9:43.98    9:33.11  
     1) Holder, Ally 14                 2) De Luna, Arianna 13            
     3) Savarda, Sianna 13              4) Harju, Izabella 14             
       33.61  1:10.70  2:25.70                                             
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         9:26.71    9:35.27  
     1) Veron, Reese 14                 2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Bayan, Iris 14                 
       33.96  1:10.37  2:23.91                                             
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        9:44.52    9:39.76  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Cannesson, Esther 14           
     3) Fujii, Sammy ### 14             4) Gmelich, Holly 14              
       32.57  1:08.69  2:27.54                                             
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        9:49.77    9:50.86  
     1) Bonk, Julia 13                  2) O'Grady, Mae 14                
     3) Revilla, Riley 14               4) Emamaullee, Mira 13            
       33.58  1:11.13  2:26.47                                             
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:27.79    9:52.14  
     1) Tran, Susan 14                  2) Tran, Katie 13                 
     3) Pham, Alexa 14                  4) Munholland, Phoebe 14          
       32.50  1:09.41  2:33.67                                             
 13 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'B'                    10:09.64   10:04.27  
     1) Solbach, Cloe 14                2) Gould, Georgia 13              
     3) Barba, Rachel 14                4) Rumsey, Katie 13               
       33.52  1:11.35  2:29.27                                             
 14 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:55.03Y  10:04.32  
     1) Taguchi, Ai 13                  2) Wong, Melissa 13               
     3) Kim, Madeleine 14               4) Toorani, Maya 14               
       31.91  1:07.11  2:19.50                                             
 15 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        9:23.22   10:06.60  
     1) Abalos, Leilani 14              2) Rothlein, Jaclyn 13            
     3) Pison, Mikaela 14               4) Aarsvold, Sonja 14             
       33.36  1:10.17  2:26.15                                             
 16 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  9:04.99Y  10:36.08  
     1) Lu, Kelly 13                    2) O'Brien, Kathryn 14            
     3) Le, Kimberly 14                 4) Lawson, Brooke 14              
       36.22  1:15.13  2:35.90                                             
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                10:05.55         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Duncan, Alexia 13               2) Nie, Annika 14                 
     3) Tjia, Julia 14                  4) Gomez, Reina 13                
       32.48  1:08.76  2:24.21                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:43.83    2:05.99  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 13                 2) Kalaba, Stella 13              
     3) Paul, Amber 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe 13              
       31.86                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:32.47    2:07.23  
     1) Fu, Claire 13                   2) Brehm, Grace 14                
     3) Schalow, Maggie 14              4) Schlom, Jillian 14             
       33.45                                                               
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:41.42    2:08.74  
     1) O'Brien, Emily 14               2) Phillips, Madelyn 14           
     3) Loo, Kate 14                    4) Fleming, Halia 13              
       32.71                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:41.51    2:10.50  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 13              2) Davis, Ellie 14                
     3) Powell, Caroline 13             4) Zhang, Susan 14                
       32.54                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:50.28    2:11.30  
     1) Law, Alexandra 14               2) Sullivan, Elise 14             
     3) Sim, Sophie 13                  4) Ruan, Sherrie 13               
       34.76                                                               
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:51.56    2:12.09  
     1) Solis, Rylie 13                 2) Holder, Ally 14                
     3) Harju, Izabella 14              4) De Luna, Arianna 13            
       34.32                                                               
  7 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     2:14.42    2:12.26  
     1) Gustaff, Dylan 13               2) Yoon, Izzy 13                  
     3) Rumsey, Katie 13                4) Jones, Helena 14               
       33.34                                                               
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:57.64    2:12.94  
     1) Taguchi, Ai 13                  2) Wong, Melissa 13               
     3) Wong, Makena 13                 4) Wu, Ruth 13                    
       34.78                                                               
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:56.09    2:13.06  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 13               2) Waters, Emily 13               
     3) Revilla, Riley 14               4) Cannesson, Esther 14           
       35.13                                                               
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:06.40Y   2:14.15  
     1) Tran, Susan 14                  2) Marumoto, Alex 13              
     3) Park, Chelsea 14                4) Tran, Katie 13                 
       34.85                                                               
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:50.00    2:14.42  
     1) Pison, Mikaela 14               2) Abalos, Leilani 14             
     3) Elizondo, Emilee 13             4) Aarsvold, Sonja 14             
       35.89                                                               
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:48.55    2:15.44  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 13            2) Fan, Kiana 14                  
     3) Bever, Milan 14                 4) Taylor, Cristina 13            
       34.60                                                               
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:44.22    2:15.93  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Veron, Reese 14                
       33.69                                                               
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:04.37    2:16.08  
     1) Fujii, Sammy ### 14             2) Pooladi, Liana 14              
     3) Li, Claire 14                   4) Emamaullee, Mira 13            
       35.46                                                               
 15 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:06.51    2:17.14  
     1) Bertel, Emma 14                 2) Tran, Caitlyn 14               
     3) Oliveira, Camila 14             4) Coloma, Harmonie 13            
       34.52                                                               
 16 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        5:06.23    2:17.34  
     1) Damaske, Spencer 13             2) Seidner, Jessica 13            
     3) McClain, Asha 14                4) Venegas, Megan 13              
       36.65                                                               
 17 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:23.92    2:18.12  
     1) Duncan, Alexia 13               2) Tjia, Julia 14                 
     3) Gomez, Reina 13                 4) Nie, Annika 14                 
       32.94                                                               
 18 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:08.66    2:18.34  
     1) McIlveen, Natalie 14            2) Sandoke, Mercy 13              
     3) Glidewell, Reagan 13            4) Seo, Eileen 14                 
       36.30                                                               
 19 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      5:07.54    2:18.52  
     1) Evans, Jordan 13                2) Duband, Keira 13               
     3) Savarda, Sianna 13              4) Zachariou, Zoe 13              
       36.67                                                               
 20 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'B'                     2:07.75    2:19.05  
     1) Solbach, Cloe 14                2) Gould, Georgia 13              
     3) Pulaski, Sophia 13              4) Barba, Rachel 14               
       35.50                                                               
 21 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:11.94    2:22.49  
     1) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei 13     2) Garza, Gigi 13                 
     3) Lawrence, Nia 13                4) Hongthong, Emily 13            
       35.91                                                               
 22 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:13.79    2:28.64  
     1) Cuevas, Joanna 13               2) Sinclair, Kamryn 13            
     3) Munoz, Natalie 14               4) Drylie, Emma 14                
       37.59                                                               
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:09.13   X2:21.88  
     1) Bonk, Julia 13                  2) Mancera, Jackie 13             
     3) Gmelich, Holly 14               4) O'Grady, Mae 14                
       38.33                                                               
 -- Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:34.37   X2:25.98  
     1) Frohnhoefer, Maggie 14          2) Maxwell, Olivia 13             
     3) Phillips, Savannah 12           4) Wilson, Katherine 14           
       35.69                                                               
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:45.95Y        DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) O'Brien, Kathryn 14             2) Le, Layla 13                   
     3) Lawson, Brooke 14               4) Volk, Jen 14                   
       37.90                                                               
 -- Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          5:25.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to finish/turn - back
     1) Sighiartau, Nicole 13           2) Yu, Margaret 14                
     3) Tufo, Heidi 13                  4) Hawkes, Naomi 13               
       41.67                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:43.83    4:33.93  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 13                 2) Kalaba, Stella 13              
     3) Paul, Amber 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe 13              
       33.21  1:08.03                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:32.47    4:38.89  
     1) Fu, Claire 13                   2) Brehm, Grace 14                
     3) Schalow, Maggie 14              4) Schlom, Jillian 14             
       33.98  1:09.23                                                      
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:41.42    4:39.61  
     1) O'Brien, Emily 14               2) Phillips, Madelyn 14           
     3) Loo, Kate 14                    4) Fleming, Halia 13              
       33.90  1:08.91                                                      
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:41.57    4:46.38  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 13              2) Davis, Ellie 14                
     3) Powell, Caroline 13             4) Sim, Sophie 13                 
       34.25  1:10.87                                                      
  5 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     4:50.24    4:46.83  
     1) Gustaff, Dylan 13               2) Yoon, Izzy 13                  
     3) Rumsey, Katie 13                4) Jones, Helena 14               
       34.17  1:10.20                                                      
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:56.09    4:52.27  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Waters, Emily 13               
     3) Revilla, Riley 14               4) Fujii, Sammy ### 14            
       35.89  1:15.24                                                      
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:50.28    4:52.65  
     1) Law, Alexandra 14               2) Sullivan, Elise 14             
     3) Harkins, Ruth 13                4) Wu, Elena 14                   
       35.63  1:13.01                                                      
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:51.56    4:52.78  
     1) Solis, Rylie 13                 2) Holder, Ally 14                
     3) Harju, Izabella 14              4) De Luna, Arianna 13            
       35.03  1:14.64                                                      
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:48.55    4:53.05  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve 13            2) Scalzo, Ellie 13               
     3) Bever, Milan 14                 4) Fan, Kiana 14                  
       35.43  1:14.34                                                      
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:44.22    4:53.50  
     1) Bayan, Iris 14                  2) Yong, Trivonne 14              
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Veron, Reese 14                
       35.20  1:11.10                                                      
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:53.10    4:54.02  
     1) Pham, Alexa 14                  2) Marumoto, Alex 13              
     3) Park, Chelsea 14                4) Munholland, Phoebe 14          
       37.49  1:17.88                                                      
 12 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:56.62    4:55.11  
     1) Wong, Makena 13                 2) Wong, Melissa 13               
     3) Taguchi, Ai 13                  4) Wu, Ruth 13                    
       37.40  1:18.61                                                      
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:58.56    4:55.41  
     1) Tran, Susan 14                  2) Guard, Ava 13                  
     3) Nguyen, Alena 14                4) Tran, Katie 13                 
       36.32  1:15.58                                                      
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:04.37    4:58.06  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 13               2) Mancera, Jackie 13             
     3) Cannesson, Esther 14            4) Gmelich, Holly 14              
       36.90  1:16.00                                                      
 15 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 5:01.92    5:07.05  
     1) Duncan, Alexia 13               2) Tjia, Julia 14                 
     3) Gomez, Reina 13                 4) Nie, Annika 14                 
       34.09  1:11.96                                                      
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:50.00    5:10.07  
     1) Pison, Mikaela 14               2) Abalos, Leilani 14             
     3) Rothlein, Jaclyn 13             4) Aarsvold, Sonja 14             
       37.19  1:18.33                                                      
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:11.94    5:11.20  
     1) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei 13     2) Garza, Gigi 13                 
     3) Lawrence, Nia 13                4) Hongthong, Emily 13            
       36.99  1:16.65                                                      
 18 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'B'                     5:13.94    5:13.11  
     1) Solbach, Cloe 14                2) Barba, Rachel 14               
     3) Gould, Georgia 13               4) Pulaski, Sophia 13             
       36.22  1:30.56                                                      
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:13.79    5:44.47  
     1) Cuevas, Joanna 13               2) Sinclair, Kamryn 13            
     3) Munoz, Natalie 14               4) Drylie, Emma 14                
       38.97  1:20.97                                                      
 20 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:24.24    5:52.05  
     1) O'Brien, Kathryn 14             2) Le, Kimberly 14                
     3) Le, Layla 13                    4) Lu, Kelly 13                   
       38.82  1:21.46                                                      
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      5:07.54         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Evans, Jordan 13                2) Duband, Keira 13               
     3) Savarda, Sianna 13              4) Zachariou, Zoe 13              
       37.53  1:26.36                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              8:56.46    8:53.06  
       30.18  1:03.09  2:10.00  4:25.03                                    
  2 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              9:06.19    9:00.01  
       31.16  1:04.83  2:13.02  4:29.85                                    
  3 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              9:14.84    9:02.47  
       30.35  1:04.15  2:13.19  4:31.16                                    
  4 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR              9:48.05    9:44.80  
       33.77  1:10.58  2:24.20  4:52.45                                    
  5 Schneider, Cassidy        12 LOSC-OR             10:18.07    9:55.91  
       33.65  1:10.64  2:25.97  4:58.74                                    
  6 Francis, Kamika           14 SAND-CA              9:39.72    9:59.05  
       31.37  1:05.96  2:18.91  4:49.85                                    
  7 Glidewell, Reagan         13 FAST-CA             10:35.70   10:01.54  
       34.50  1:12.81  2:29.47  5:02.14                                    
  8 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA             10:18.47   10:01.83  
       34.32  1:11.80  2:28.12  5:00.91                                    
  9 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA             10:13.90   10:04.52  
       34.47  1:11.80  2:27.91  5:01.09                                    
 10 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA             10:29.31   10:13.81  
       34.68  1:13.12  2:31.74  5:06.75                                    
 11 Lawson, Brooke            14 SET-CA              10:37.95   10:14.04  
       34.51  1:13.12  2:32.39  5:07.31                                    
 12 Savarda, Sianna           13 SAND-CA             10:39.48   10:15.75  
       33.40  1:11.57  2:30.01  5:08.86                                    
 13 Taylor, Cristina          13 AZOT-CA             10:24.50   10:21.62  
       33.01  1:09.65  2:26.24  5:02.35                                    
 14 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA             10:33.47   10:22.22  
       35.86  1:14.69  2:33.46  5:10.97                                    
 15 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA             10:32.47   10:24.35  
       34.94  1:13.58  2:33.16  5:11.88                                    
 16 Wilson, Katherine         14 DSRT-CA             12:03.94Y  10:27.36  
       34.78  1:14.36  2:34.44  5:12.84                                    
 17 Zachariou, Zoe            13 SAND-CA             10:42.58   10:27.74  
       33.43  1:11.02  2:29.85  5:09.39                                    
 18 Wilson, Makenna           13 SCAT-CA             10:28.78   10:27.83  
       33.47  1:11.14  2:28.73  5:08.71                                    
 19 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA              10:45.54   10:30.44  
       35.04  1:13.67  2:32.73  5:13.03                                    
 20 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA             10:46.16   10:34.21  
       33.39  1:11.58  2:30.57  5:12.13                                    
 21 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA             10:44.96   10:34.57  
       35.76  1:15.44  2:35.08  5:17.12                                    
 22 Rothlein, Jaclyn          13 TMEC-CA             12:02.59Y  10:44.39  
       34.96  1:15.27  2:36.92  5:20.79                                    
 23 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA             12:03.20Y  10:49.02  
       35.53  1:15.42  2:37.77  5:23.43                                    
 24 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA             12:04.77Y  11:00.30  
       33.70  1:12.97  2:34.10  5:20.86                                    
 25 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA             11:52.27Y  11:02.41  
       34.85  1:13.12  2:32.58  5:18.63                                    
 26 Wall, Isabella            13 NOVA-CA             11:59.82Y  11:04.06  
       35.11  1:14.71  2:36.11  5:22.82                                    
 27 Papp, Samantha            13 AAA-CA              11:51.41Y  11:11.01  
       35.53  1:15.33  2:39.69  5:29.52                                    
 
Girls 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA             17:30.78   17:06.36  
       31.27  1:04.54  2:12.34  4:29.27  9:05.37                           
  2 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA             18:24.39   17:57.03  
       31.31  1:06.06  2:17.46  4:41.79  9:30.33                           
  3 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR             19:01.45   18:43.55  
       34.34  1:11.82  2:26.99  4:58.30  9:58.60                           
  4 Schneider, Cassidy        12 LOSC-OR             18:16.01Y  19:00.87  
       34.67  1:12.44  2:28.59  5:00.14 10:06.06                           
  5 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA             19:56.94   19:02.57  
       34.03  1:10.45  2:25.66  4:57.81 10:06.50                           
  6 Lindenberg, Alexandra     14 NOVA-CA             19:01.10   19:03.24  
       34.07  1:11.13  2:27.34  5:01.15 10:09.12                           
  7 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA             19:23.97   19:08.55  
       34.79  1:12.57  2:28.80  5:02.03 10:09.93                           
  8 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA             19:06.32   19:34.93  
       34.09  1:11.11  2:27.56  5:02.33 10:20.40                           
  9 Wagner, Andrea            14 SAND-CA             20:00.75   19:38.05  
       34.30  1:11.42  2:27.63  5:05.69 10:24.50                           
 10 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA             19:53.20   19:38.37  
       34.95  1:12.59  2:31.05  5:10.53 10:28.23                           
 11 Savarda, Sianna           13 SAND-CA             19:51.60   19:42.86  
       33.56  1:11.36  2:30.11  5:09.68 10:28.66                           
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              2:23.90    2:21.62  
       34.44  1:10.39                                                      
  2 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               2:27.76    2:21.67  
       33.65  1:09.68                                                      
  3 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:27.10    2:23.69  
       34.31  1:10.29                                                      
  4 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               2:32.88    2:26.37  
       35.03  1:12.70                                                      
  5 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              2:31.02    2:27.60  
       33.36  1:10.70                                                      
  6 DeYoung, Maeve            12 LOSC-OR              2:30.74    2:28.74  
       34.78  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              2:29.88    2:28.94  
       35.55  1:12.58                                                      
  8 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               2:31.79    2:30.90  
       35.64  1:13.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:35.94    2:29.22  
       34.92  1:12.07                                                      
 10 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           2:36.04    2:32.33  
       36.38  1:14.94                                                      
 11 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:36.49    2:33.09  
       34.60  1:12.98                                                      
 12 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              2:35.02    2:35.61  
       35.56  1:14.64                                                      
 13 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:38.53    2:36.24  
       36.31  1:15.25                                                      
 14 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:38.49    2:36.71  
       35.71  1:15.55                                                      
 15 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              2:38.27    2:36.99  
       36.40  1:16.33                                                      
 16 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:37.90    2:38.98  
       36.72  1:16.19                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              2:22.15    2:23.90  
       34.55  1:11.09                                                      
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:24.56    2:27.10  
       34.51  1:11.28                                                      
  3 Perez, Miranda            14 UN4-AZ               2:22.61    2:27.76  
       34.32  1:11.72                                                      
  4 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              2:28.20    2:29.88  
       35.93  1:13.18                                                      
  5 DeYoung, Maeve            12 LOSC-OR              2:32.71    2:30.74  
       35.62  1:14.01                                                      
  6 Schlom, Jillian           14 NOVA-CA              2:29.73    2:31.02  
       34.30  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               2:32.15    2:31.79  
       36.05  1:13.96                                                      
  8 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               2:32.94    2:32.88  
       36.07  1:15.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              2:37.02    2:35.02  
       35.88  1:14.36                                                      
 10 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:31.37    2:35.94  
       36.35  1:15.29                                                      
 11 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           2:14.91Y   2:36.04  
       35.79  1:13.87                                                      
 12 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:38.68    2:36.49  
       35.33  1:14.92                                                      
 13 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:38.03    2:37.90  
       37.13  1:16.25                                                      
 14 Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              2:42.83    2:38.27  
       36.59  1:17.04                                                      
 15 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:36.19    2:38.49  
       35.94  1:16.04                                                      
 16 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:39.71    2:38.53  
       36.65  1:16.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guerrero, Emma            14 UN1-CA/DSRT          2:21.47Y   2:38.68  
       36.91  1:16.06                                                      
 18 Jones, Helena             14 LOSC-OR              2:40.86    2:38.84  
       38.30  1:18.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:39.68    2:39.07  
       38.59  1:18.40                                                      
 20 Savarda, Sianna           13 SAND-CA              2:41.05    2:39.41  
       37.44  1:18.09                                                      
 21 De Luna, Arianna          13 SAND-CA              2:41.54    2:39.52  
       36.94  1:17.00                                                      
 22 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              2:44.56    2:40.01  
       36.85  1:17.54                                                      
 23 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              2:45.30    2:40.18  
       36.89  1:17.25                                                      
 24 Wu, Elena                 14 NOVA-CA              2:41.33    2:40.75  
     1:59.66                                                               
 25 Harkins, Ruth             13 NOVA-CA              2:42.03    2:41.22  
       37.66  1:18.77                                                      
 26 Evans, Jordan             13 SAND-CA              2:22.08Y   2:41.50  
       37.87  1:17.82                                                      
 27 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          2:45.22    2:42.08  
       38.45  1:19.29                                                      
 28 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       14 DSRT-CA              2:44.63    2:42.22  
       38.79  1:19.89                                                      
 29 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:09.06Y   2:42.28  
       36.10  1:16.72                                                      
 30 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:18.15Y   2:42.59  
       38.75  1:19.90                                                      
 31 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA               2:40.11    2:42.76  
       37.84  1:18.21                                                      
 32 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              2:23.83Y   2:43.07  
       39.00  1:20.07                                                      
 33 Solbach, Cloe             14 LOSC-OR              2:35.36    2:43.13  
       37.23  1:18.20                                                      
 34 Zhou, Helena              14 NOVA-CA              2:16.36Y   2:43.39  
       39.03  1:20.42                                                      
 35 Zachariou, Zoe            13 SAND-CA              2:44.58    2:43.41  
       37.52  1:18.85                                                      
 36 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:44.24    2:43.42  
       40.30  1:21.93                                                      
 36 Wilson, Makenna           13 SCAT-CA              2:25.61Y   2:43.42  
       37.99  1:19.05                                                      
 38 Lindenberg, Alexandra     14 NOVA-CA              2:37.46    2:43.48  
       37.51  1:18.73                                                      
 39 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              2:39.85    2:43.56  
       39.54  1:20.63                                                      
 40 Patron, Sophia            14 NCA-SI               2:22.89Y   2:43.61  
       38.53  1:19.69                                                      
 41 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA               2:23.26Y   2:43.77  
       38.65  1:19.98                                                      
 42 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              2:40.76    2:43.82  
       38.64  1:20.18                                                      
 43 Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:45.60    2:44.46  
       37.44  1:19.22                                                      
 44 Haldeman, Lili            11 LOSC-OR              2:40.03    2:44.75  
       38.92  1:20.79                                                      
 45 Chomin, Genevieve         13 AZOT-CA              2:41.94    2:45.32  
       37.37  1:19.04                                                      
 46 Guo, Vivian               14 NOVA-CA              2:25.92Y   2:46.34  
       38.83  1:20.83                                                      
 47 Ruan, Sherrie             13 NOVA-CA              2:41.41    2:46.43  
       37.01  1:19.66                                                      
 48 Dang, Cassidy             13 NOVA-CA              2:23.77Y   2:46.92  
       40.09  1:22.59                                                      
 49 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:19.95Y   2:47.48  
       40.43  1:23.85                                                      
 50 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              2:25.71Y   2:47.49  
       38.57  1:20.78                                                      
 51 Fleming, Halia            13 SCAT-CA              2:23.87Y   2:47.78  
       39.77  1:22.78                                                      
 52 Abourjeily, Mia           14 NOVA-CA              2:23.86Y   2:47.95  
       40.53  1:23.31                                                      
 53 Rampoldi, Anna            13 SAND-CA              2:25.07Y   2:48.04  
       39.08  1:21.66                                                      
 54 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA              2:23.16Y   2:48.11  
       39.15  1:21.22                                                      
 55 Bauman, Dru               13 SAND-CA              2:26.36Y   2:49.18  
       39.82  1:23.15                                                      
 56 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:24.45Y   2:49.60  
       39.68  1:23.44                                                      
 57 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA              2:44.90    2:50.11  
       38.52  1:21.31                                                      
 58 Wu, Crystal               12 NOVA-CA              2:45.80    2:50.17  
       38.54  1:22.50                                                      
 59 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA              2:20.72Y   2:50.26  
       40.24  1:22.09                                                      
 60 Pham, Alexa               14 GWSC-CA              2:27.46Y   2:50.99  
       40.15  1:24.09                                                      
 61 McIlveen, Natalie         14 FAST-CA              2:27.32Y   2:51.01  
       39.14  1:22.83                                                      
 62 Gould, Georgia            13 LOSC-OR              2:24.97Y   2:51.05  
       39.58  1:23.30                                                      
 63 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              2:19.62Y   2:52.49  
       41.01  1:24.67                                                      
 64 Wong, Makena              13 SACA-CA              2:45.66    2:53.69  
       39.80  1:24.22                                                      
 65 Reynolds, Zoe             13 COTO-CA              2:25.81Y   2:56.12  
       40.50  1:25.28                                                      
 -- O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:24.71         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
       35.79  1:13.58                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:50.15    2:43.17  
       37.36  1:18.81                                                      
  2 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:53.40    2:43.21  
       37.19  1:18.22                                                      
  3 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:46.83    2:45.29  
       36.57  1:18.15                                                      
  4 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          2:53.44    2:49.58  
       38.91  1:21.79                                                      
  5 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:51.92    2:50.24  
       38.75  1:21.26                                                      
  6 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               2:55.09    2:53.74  
       39.67  1:23.88                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              2:54.58    2:55.22  
       38.33  1:22.33                                                      
  8 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:54.61    2:56.50  
       38.92  1:23.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          2:57.15    2:50.05  
       39.36  1:23.21                                                      
 10 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              2:57.13    2:52.71  
       38.82  1:22.16                                                      
 11 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              2:58.07    2:53.67  
       41.07  1:24.45                                                      
 12 Wong, Melissa             13 SACA-CA              2:58.95    2:53.71  
       40.67  1:24.96                                                      
 13 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              2:58.00    2:54.32  
       39.71  1:23.91                                                      
 14 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA              2:58.25    2:54.33  
       40.40  1:24.71                                                      
 14 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:59.73    2:54.33  
       38.87  1:22.67                                                      
 16 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:59.29    2:57.07  
       39.09  1:23.94                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Madelyn         14 SCAT-CA              2:46.33    2:46.83  
       37.59  1:19.88                                                      
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:48.42    2:50.15  
       38.56  1:22.34                                                      
  3 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:54.72    2:51.92  
       38.51  1:22.02                                                      
  4 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              2:46.90    2:53.40  
       39.43  1:23.21                                                      
  5 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          2:58.16    2:53.44  
       40.07  1:24.65                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Elise           14 NOVA-CA              2:54.38    2:54.58  
       39.99  1:22.92                                                      
  7 Scalzo, Ellie             13 AZOT-CA              2:56.89    2:54.61  
       39.33  1:23.24                                                      
  8 Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               2:56.34    2:55.09  
       39.58  1:23.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              2:54.42    2:57.13  
       39.84  1:24.05                                                      
 10 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          2:58.22    2:57.15  
       40.11  1:24.52                                                      
 11 Brehm, Grace              14 NOVA-CA              2:35.52Y   2:58.00  
       40.01  1:25.41                                                      
 12 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              3:01.40    2:58.07  
       41.31  1:26.80                                                      
 13 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA              2:58.50    2:58.25  
       39.58  1:24.72                                                      
 14 Wong, Melissa             13 SACA-CA              2:58.75    2:58.95  
       41.06  1:26.91                                                      
 15 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              3:00.63    2:59.29  
       40.13  1:25.65                                                      
 16 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:50.90    2:59.73  
       40.40  1:25.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marumoto, Alex            13 GWSC-CA              3:06.49    3:01.36  
       42.75  1:30.21                                                      
 18 Utsumi, Momo              12 TRA-CA               3:04.99    3:02.70  
       42.86  1:29.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boomsma, Addison          14 NOVA-CA              3:06.91    3:02.72  
       41.21  1:27.92                                                      
 20 Hickman, Charisse         12 UN1-CA/AZOT          3:00.20    3:03.47  
       41.24  1:27.74                                                      
 21 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:44.18Y   3:03.86  
       41.80  1:28.69                                                      
 22 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              3:06.41    3:03.95  
       40.30  1:25.96                                                      
 23 Duband, Keira             13 SAND-CA              2:44.70Y   3:04.12  
       42.10  1:29.10                                                      
 24 Choy, Clemence            11 NOVA-CA              2:58.97    3:05.04  
       41.47  1:28.55                                                      
 25 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA              3:06.52    3:05.13  
       43.20  1:30.56                                                      
 26 Clark, Isabella           13 NOVA-CA              3:04.76    3:05.17  
       43.18  1:29.85                                                      
 27 Toal, Megan               14 SCAT-CA              2:45.42Y   3:05.18  
       42.86  1:28.94                                                      
 28 Rothlein, Jaclyn          13 TMEC-CA              3:00.85    3:05.21  
       41.17  1:29.03                                                      
 29 Zhang, Susan              14 NOVA-CA              3:05.94    3:05.92  
       41.24  1:27.83                                                      
 30 Guard, Ava                13 GWSC-CA              3:05.44    3:06.60  
       41.78  1:29.77                                                      
 31 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               2:33.80Y   3:06.75  
       41.58  1:29.04                                                      
 32 America, Emma             12 UN5-OR/LOSC          2:40.20Y   3:07.50  
       42.10  1:31.14                                                      
 33 Xiong, Sarah              11 NOVA-CA              2:43.40Y   3:08.05  
       42.43  1:30.52                                                      
 34 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA               3:07.79    3:08.32  
       42.44  1:30.51                                                      
 35 Mellott, Savannah         14 NOVA-CA              3:07.12    3:08.48  
       43.97  1:32.20                                                      
 36 Yong, Trivonne            14 LKWD-CA              3:05.65    3:08.69  
       44.36  1:32.55                                                      
 37 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              3:07.45    3:08.71  
       41.34  1:29.27                                                      
 38 Cuevas, Joanna            13 LKWD-CA              2:35.52Y   3:09.29  
       43.48  1:31.82                                                      
 39 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:40.23Y   3:09.73  
       42.34  1:30.76                                                      
 40 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              3:05.90    3:09.79  
       44.05  1:32.26                                                      
 41 Abourjeily, Mia           14 NOVA-CA              2:42.67Y   3:10.01  
       43.86  1:31.34                                                      
 42 He, Sophie                13 TRID-CA              2:43.68Y   3:10.46  
       42.15  1:28.44                                                      
 43 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:44.07Y   3:11.02  
       43.36  1:31.69                                                      
 44 Tran, Irene               13 NOVA-CA              3:07.12    3:11.10  
       43.48  1:31.80                                                      
 45 Laguna, Marcella          14 ROSE-CA              2:43.61Y   3:12.74  
       44.20  1:32.58                                                      
 46 Ferrero, Avery            13 AAM-CA               3:06.67    3:13.61  
       42.71  1:31.77                                                      
 47 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA              2:43.44Y   3:14.51  
       43.73  1:31.92                                                      
 48 Kim, Madeleine            14 SACA-CA              2:42.92Y   3:19.50  
       45.34  1:34.73                                                      
 49 Huynh, Anne               14 NOVA-CA              2:43.40Y   3:21.59  
       45.35  1:36.11                                                      
 50 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              3:07.11    3:23.83  
       44.44  1:35.41                                                      
 -- Waters, Emily             13 ROSE-CA              3:03.24         DQ  
      False start
       41.58  1:28.45                                                      
 -- Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               3:00.25         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       40.66  1:25.13                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              2:17.73    2:15.43  
       30.79  1:04.86                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:24.59    2:21.56  
       31.92  1:07.58                                                      
  3 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               2:29.72    2:28.28  
       32.71  1:09.69                                                      
  4 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              2:28.56    2:28.63  
       33.25  1:11.42                                                      
  5 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:30.35    2:30.29  
       33.34  1:10.80                                                      
  6 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              2:31.40    2:31.83  
       32.92  1:10.59                                                      
  7 Duband, Keira             13 SAND-CA              2:32.56    2:33.25  
       33.20  1:11.99                                                      
 -- Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:28.46         DQ  
      False start
       32.02  1:09.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:34.28    2:29.05  
       33.76  1:11.74                                                      
 10 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              2:36.14    2:32.30  
       33.61  1:12.03                                                      
 11 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR              2:36.28    2:33.17  
       34.30  1:13.56                                                      
 12 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:37.11    2:33.18  
       34.05  1:12.62                                                      
 13 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:35.58    2:34.78  
       34.91  1:12.73                                                      
 14 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:36.54    2:35.03  
       31.99  1:11.86                                                      
 15 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:34.22    2:36.13  
       33.32  1:11.57                                                      
 16 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA              2:35.55    2:38.37  
       34.09  1:13.81                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              2:15.63    2:17.73  
       31.18  1:06.27                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Emily            14 SCAT-CA              2:24.50    2:24.59  
       32.93  1:09.31                                                      
  3 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:32.95    2:28.46  
       32.57  1:09.50                                                      
  4 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              2:33.26    2:28.56  
       33.82  1:11.96                                                      
  5 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:29.10    2:29.29  
       33.04  1:10.40                                                      
  6 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               2:29.98    2:29.72  
       33.01  1:10.36                                                      
  7 Paul, Amber               14 ROSE-CA              2:41.19    2:30.35  
       32.78  1:09.85                                                      
  8 Powell, Caroline          13 NOVA-CA              2:32.85    2:31.40  
       33.16  1:10.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schalow, Maggie           14 NOVA-CA              2:24.05    2:32.17  
       32.85  1:10.91                                                      
 10 Duband, Keira             13 SAND-CA              2:45.55    2:32.56  
       32.96  1:11.35                                                      
 11 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              2:37.43    2:34.22  
       34.38  1:13.61                                                      
 12 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              2:28.37    2:34.28  
       34.93  1:13.64                                                      
 13 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA              2:37.81    2:35.55  
       34.04  1:13.09                                                      
 14 Veron, Reese              14 LKWD-CA              2:27.83    2:35.58  
       35.74  1:14.11                                                      
 15 Bayan, Iris               14 LKWD-CA              2:32.29    2:36.14  
       34.40  1:13.36                                                      
 16 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           2:20.06Y   2:36.20  
       35.01  1:14.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR              2:37.51    2:36.28  
       34.87  1:14.45                                                      
 17 Novak, Makayla            14 SWRD-CA              2:33.73    2:36.28  
       34.92  1:13.65                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duncan, Alexia            13 JCCW-CA              2:40.03    2:36.54  
       32.56  1:11.86                                                      
 20 Bever, Milan              14 AZOT-CA              2:35.91    2:37.11  
       33.62  1:13.63                                                      
 21 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              2:36.08    2:37.69  
       34.59  1:14.44                                                      
 22 Fujii, Sammy ###          14 ROSE-CA              2:46.49    2:37.74  
       34.00  1:12.14                                                      
 23 Lawson, Brooke            14 SET-CA               2:38.32    2:37.82  
       34.62  1:13.82                                                      
 24 Diaconescu, Rebecca       13 TRA-CA               2:42.13    2:38.25  
       33.86  1:12.49                                                      
 25 Sim, Sophie               13 NOVA-CA              2:40.68    2:39.29  
       33.41  1:12.65                                                      
 26 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              2:44.52    2:39.90  
       35.02  1:15.23                                                      
 27 Hickman, Chloe            13 UN1-CA/AZOT          2:45.11    2:41.10  
       36.60  1:17.55                                                      
 28 Harkins, Ruth             13 NOVA-CA              2:44.78    2:41.34  
       36.51  1:17.72                                                      
 29 Fleming, Halia            13 SCAT-CA              2:43.68    2:42.70  
       34.28  1:14.48                                                      
 30 Patron, Sophia            14 NCA-SI               2:43.05    2:43.54  
       34.21  1:13.82                                                      
 31 Dang, Yen                 14 NOVA-CA              2:45.60    2:44.29  
       34.33  1:15.67                                                      
 32 Gomez, Reina              13 JCCW-CA              2:43.69    2:45.03  
       35.25  1:16.39                                                      
 33 Davis, Chloe              13 AZOT-CA              2:22.10Y   2:45.93  
       35.83  1:17.65                                                      
 34 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:18.64Y   2:47.43  
       35.42  1:15.23                                                      
 35 Pulaski, Sophia           13 LOSC-OR              2:19.79Y   2:49.07  
       35.62  1:17.77                                                      
 36 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              2:28.53Y   2:50.31  
       35.69  1:18.54                                                      
 37 Kondury, Anagha           13 NOVA-CA              2:29.90Y   2:50.33  
       34.42  1:15.37                                                      
 38 McClain, Asha             14 TCC-CA               2:43.22    2:51.26  
       35.68  1:17.16                                                      
 39 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              2:27.51Y   2:52.02  
       36.68  1:19.26                                                      
 40 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              2:23.56Y   2:55.51  
       38.45  1:20.23                                                      
 41 Nguyen, Alena             14 GWSC-CA              2:25.89Y   2:58.43  
       37.18  1:21.31                                                      
 42 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:28.75Y   2:59.34  
       38.63  1:23.08                                                      
 43 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA              2:24.40Y   3:06.29  
       37.51  1:23.67                                                      
 -- Ascencion, Kennia         13 TRA-CA               2:32.73         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       33.27  1:11.59                                                      
 -- Cannesson, Esther         14 ROSE-CA              2:21.32Y        DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Solis, Rylie              13 SAND-CA              2:22.02Y        DQ  
      False start
       35.55  1:17.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              5:07.36    4:55.40  
       31.06  1:06.58                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              5:09.96    4:55.76  
       30.67  1:04.81                                                      
  3 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              5:04.81    5:00.84  
       32.28  1:08.76                                                      
  4 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              5:11.24    5:07.19  
       31.79  1:07.25                                                      
  5 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              5:20.11    5:10.20  
       32.26  1:10.35                                                      
  6 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               5:14.75    5:10.63  
       32.87  1:09.48                                                      
  7 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              5:16.94    5:11.47  
       32.91  1:10.27                                                      
  8 Shumway, Brooke           13 RIPT-CA/RIPT         5:23.07    5:19.45  
       32.66  1:11.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              5:28.36    5:20.46  
       32.71  1:10.10                                                      
 10 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              5:28.35    5:21.88  
       34.08  1:12.77                                                      
 11 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              5:28.35    5:24.79  
       34.10  1:12.20                                                      
 12 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           5:26.40    5:27.47  
       33.66  1:12.42                                                      
 13 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              5:30.07    5:28.36  
       34.93  1:14.50                                                      
 14 Utsumi, Momo              12 TRA-CA               5:32.38    5:32.78  
       34.99  1:15.22                                                      
 15 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              5:32.36    5:34.03  
       33.66  1:12.89                                                      
 16 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              5:31.70    5:35.21  
       33.28  1:12.30                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie             13 SAND-CA              5:04.41    5:04.81  
       33.25  1:11.15                                                      
  2 Sims, Bella               14 SAND-CA              5:03.82    5:07.36  
       31.94  1:09.08                                                      
  3 Kuwata, Paige             14 SAND-CA              4:55.27    5:09.96  
       31.95  1:07.90                                                      
  4 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              5:23.65    5:11.24  
       32.31  1:09.55                                                      
  5 Barber, Olivia            14 TRA-CA               5:10.88    5:14.75  
       32.89  1:10.34                                                      
  6 Fu, Claire                13 NOVA-CA              5:15.80    5:16.94  
       33.24  1:11.21                                                      
  7 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              5:19.12    5:20.11  
       34.13  1:11.29                                                      
  8 Shumway, Brooke           13 RIPT-CA/RIPT         5:22.94    5:23.07  
       32.29  1:11.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDade, Meara             13 UN1-CA/TRA           5:46.12    5:26.40  
       34.08  1:12.88                                                      
 10 Gustaff, Dylan            13 LOSC-OR              5:20.76    5:28.35  
       34.88  1:14.52                                                      
 10 Loo, Kate                 14 SCAT-CA              5:31.67    5:28.35  
       33.89  1:13.15                                                      
 12 Abalos, Leilani           14 TMEC-CA              5:21.53    5:28.36  
       34.29  1:13.68                                                      
 13 Law, Alexandra            14 NOVA-CA              5:33.08    5:30.07  
       35.43  1:16.05                                                      
 14 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA              5:36.30    5:31.70  
       33.64  1:12.46                                                      
 15 Vlaic, Annemarie          12 LOSC-OR              5:01.53Y   5:32.36  
       33.27  1:11.24                                                      
 16 Utsumi, Momo              12 TRA-CA               5:36.75    5:32.38  
       35.82  1:16.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cadena, Addison           14 NOVA-CA              5:38.30    5:35.32  
       33.95  1:14.84                                                      
 18 Harkins, Ruth             13 NOVA-CA              5:38.41    5:36.74  
       35.76  1:16.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delacruz, Elsie           13 UN1-CA/TORR          5:45.21    5:37.15  
       36.82  1:18.92                                                      
 20 Samayoa, Iyanah           14 TORR-CA              5:38.45    5:38.13  
       37.88  1:20.45                                                      
 21 Holder, Ally              14 SAND-CA              5:42.30    5:38.35  
       36.83  1:19.43                                                      
 22 Rumsey, Katie             13 LOSC-OR              5:32.42    5:39.04  
       35.18  1:16.39                                                      
 23 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA               5:04.45Y   5:40.24  
       35.90  1:17.48                                                      
 24 Alfaro, Victoria          14 LKWD-CA              5:27.91    5:40.27  
       34.94  1:14.57                                                      
 25 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              5:46.50    5:41.76  
       35.14  1:16.62                                                      
 26 Davis, Ellie              14 NOVA-CA              5:32.03    5:42.59  
       35.86  1:19.54                                                      
 27 LeVine, Mirabella         14 AZOT-CA              5:33.40    5:44.51  
       34.63  1:17.65                                                      
 28 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:06.91Y   5:49.92  
       35.58  1:18.65                                                      
 29 Park, Chelsea             14 GWSC-CA              5:04.58Y   5:50.10  
       36.90  1:17.38                                                      
 30 Abourjeily, Mia           14 NOVA-CA              5:43.82    5:51.04  
       38.49  1:23.95                                                      
 31 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              4:54.63Y   5:54.07  
       34.83  1:17.81                                                      
 32 Fan, Kiana                14 AZOT-CA              5:02.38Y   5:55.29  
       36.20  1:18.66                                                      
 33 Rothlein, Jaclyn          13 TMEC-CA              5:04.72Y   6:05.98  
       36.87  1:23.66                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                26.53      26.39  
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               15 NOVA-CA                26.64      26.91  
  3 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ                 27.23      27.10  
  4 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ                 27.52      27.35  
  5 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ                 27.81      27.61  
  6 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ                 27.70      27.69  
  7 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA                27.81      27.76  
  8 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA                27.60      27.81  
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI                 27.89      27.53  
 10 Harvey, Noelle            15 NCA-SI                 27.87      27.65  
 11 Turner, Lindsay           17 NCA-SI                 27.95      27.74  
 12 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA                27.94      27.92  
 13 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA                27.99      27.96  
 14 Park, Kimberly            17 ROSE-CA                27.83      28.00  
 14 Huang, Katherine          15 NCA-SI                 28.12      28.00  
 16 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA                27.90      28.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                26.49      26.53  
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               15 NOVA-CA                26.64      26.64  
  3 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ                 26.52      27.23  
  4 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ                 27.39      27.52  
  5 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.60  
  6 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ                 27.35      27.70  
  7 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ                 26.72      27.81  
  7 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA                27.34      27.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Kimberly            17 ROSE-CA                27.52      27.83  
 10 Harvey, Noelle            15 NCA-SI                 27.30      27.87  
 11 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI                 27.72      27.89  
 12 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.90  
 13 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA                27.19      27.94  
 14 Turner, Lindsay           17 NCA-SI                 28.30      27.95  
 15 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA                27.98      27.99  
 16 Huang, Katherine          15 NCA-SI                 27.77      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalbey, Jade              16 SAC-AZ                 27.99      28.18  
 18 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA                 28.47      28.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA                27.64      28.21  
 19 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA                27.27      28.21  
 19 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA                27.21      28.21  
 22 Richman, Ellice           17 SAC-AZ                 27.74      28.29  
 22 Lin, Sydney               15 NOVA-CA                28.82      28.29  
 24 Velitchkov, Sophie        17 SAC-AZ                 28.20      28.30  
 25 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                  28.40      28.40  
 25 Zapata, Chloe             16 SAC-AZ                 28.42      28.40  
 27 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ                 28.10      28.44  
 28 Williams, Grace           17 NCA-SI                 28.23      28.50  
 29 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA                28.29      28.54  
 30 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA                27.88      28.56  
 31 Swailes, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA                25.16Y     28.57  
 32 Tran, Sarah               15 SWRD-CA                28.18      28.64  
 33 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA                24.68Y     28.73  
 33 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA                28.24      28.73  
 35 Pentlarge, Catie          17 NCA-SI                 28.79      28.77  
 35 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA                27.92      28.77  
 37 Horvorka, Olivia          15 UN3-OH                 24.92Y     28.82  
 38 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA                 28.72      28.83  
 39 Minter, Dylan             15 COTO-CA/COTO           28.98      28.86  
 40 Schwartz-Collins, Eme     18 NCA-SI                 28.47      28.91  
 41 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA                28.92      28.92  
 42 Hart, Emma                17 NCA-SI                 25.04Y     28.94  
 43 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA                28.77      28.95  
 43 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                28.30      28.95  
 45 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA                28.08      29.02  
 46 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA                25.29Y     29.10  
 47 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                25.36Y     29.15  
 48 Nguyen, Carolyn           15 NOVA-CA                29.01      29.19  
 49 Nemeth, Anna              16 NOVA-CA                28.48      29.22  
 50 Hassouna, Malak           15 NOVA-CA                25.20Y     29.23  
 50 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA                28.92      29.23  
 52 Chu, Kaitlyn              18 NOVA-CA                28.67      29.26  
 52 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA                25.13Y     29.26  
 54 Farnsworth, Jessica       16 TRA-CA                 24.85Y     29.27  
 55 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA                28.68      29.29  
 55 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA                29.06      29.29  
 57 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                24.94Y     29.31  
 58 Lieu, Krystal             16 NCA-SI                 25.48Y     29.34  
 59 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA                24.85Y     29.39  
 60 Jaafar, Sarah             15 SCAT-CA                28.83      29.41  
 61 Blackford, Abby           18 TDPS-OR                28.72      29.52  
 62 Basulto, Caitlin          16 TCC-CA                 25.44Y     29.56  
 63 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA                25.50Y     29.64  
 63 Tiu, Sophia               17 UN1-CA/NOVA            28.03      29.64  
 65 Sommer, Katrina           17 NOVA-CA                28.38      29.65  
 66 Good, Tatum               16 SAC-AZ                 28.96      29.67  
 67 Delaney, Ava              15 NCA-SI                 25.19Y     29.76  
 68 Zhou, Grace               17 NOVA-CA                25.20Y     29.77  
 69 Savoie, Ashley            17 NOVA-CA                28.89      29.80  
 70 Thomas, Tiahna            15 RST-CA                 28.70      29.85  
 71 Potwardowski, Beth        17 NCA-SI                 25.38Y     29.97  
 72 Jin, Hannah               15 NOVA-CA                29.00      29.99  
 73 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA                25.38Y     30.07  
 74 Hupfeld, Midori           17 NCA-SI                 25.39Y     30.19  
 75 Caruso, Caitlin           18 NOVA-CA                29.01      30.21  
 76 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA                25.28Y     30.26  
 -- Thomas, Katelyn           19 TMEC-CA                28.24     X30.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                58.08      57.21  
       27.78                                                               
  2 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                58.90      57.55  
       27.52                                                               
  3 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA                59.08      57.99  
       28.43                                                               
  4 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ                 58.54      58.04  
       28.16                                                               
  5 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA                58.84      58.32  
       28.47                                                               
  6 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ               1:00.07      58.80  
       28.41                                                               
  7 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA                59.98      59.48  
       28.72                                                               
  8 Huang, Katherine          15 NCA-SI                 59.93      59.68  
       28.65                                                               
B - Final
  9 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              1:00.50      59.37  
       28.52                                                               
 10 Harvey, Noelle            15 NCA-SI               1:00.40      59.50  
       29.12                                                               
 11 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ               1:00.44      59.55  
       29.01                                                               
 12 Fanta, Greta              16 NCA-SI               1:00.65      59.66  
       29.13                                                               
 13 Yeh, Phoebe               15 NOVA-CA              1:00.26      59.78  
       28.69                                                               
 14 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA              1:00.25    1:00.12  
       29.07                                                               
 15 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           1:00.15    1:00.19  
       29.24                                                               
 16 Ruiz, Kailee              16 ROSE-CA              1:00.43    1:00.55  
       29.11                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA                56.44      58.08  
       28.23                                                               
  2 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA                56.43      58.37  
       28.20                                                               
  3 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ                 57.66      58.54  
       28.21                                                               
  4 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA                58.24      58.84  
       28.51                                                               
  5 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA                57.89      58.90  
       28.26                                                               
  6 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA                57.12      59.08  
       28.83                                                               
  7 Huang, Katherine          15 NCA-SI                 59.20      59.93  
       28.72                                                               
  8 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA                58.31      59.98  
       28.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ                 58.58    1:00.07  
       29.11                                                               
 10 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           1:00.97    1:00.15  
       29.38                                                               
 11 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA              1:00.44    1:00.25  
       29.24                                                               
 12 Yeh, Phoebe               15 NOVA-CA                59.37    1:00.26  
       28.94                                                               
 13 Harvey, Noelle            15 NCA-SI                 58.99    1:00.40  
       29.47                                                               
 14 Ruiz, Kailee              16 ROSE-CA              1:00.39    1:00.43  
       29.18                                                               
 15 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ               1:00.04    1:00.44  
       29.20                                                               
 16 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA                59.83    1:00.50  
       29.17                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fanta, Greta              16 NCA-SI               1:00.56    1:00.65  
       29.41                                                               
 18 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA                 59.15    1:00.66  
       29.55                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ               1:00.94    1:00.68  
       29.43                                                               
 20 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA                59.30    1:00.70  
       29.30                                                               
 21 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              1:01.83    1:00.75  
       29.75                                                               
 22 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA                59.23    1:00.78  
       29.02                                                               
 23 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               1:00.10    1:01.00  
       29.70                                                               
 24 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA              1:00.01    1:01.01  
       29.38                                                               
 25 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA                59.50    1:01.03  
       29.31                                                               
 26 Bernosky, Taylor          15 SAC-AZ               1:02.15    1:01.16  
       29.83                                                               
 27 Zapata, Chloe             16 SAC-AZ               1:01.35    1:01.18  
       29.55                                                               
 28 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              1:00.02    1:01.21  
       29.77                                                               
 29 Yeh, Jamie                17 NOVA-CA                58.81    1:01.26  
       29.31                                                               
 30 Park, Kimberly            17 ROSE-CA              1:00.38    1:01.27  
       29.50                                                               
 31 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               1:00.90    1:01.33  
       29.34                                                               
 32 Williams, Grace           17 NCA-SI               1:02.31    1:01.47  
       29.65                                                               
 33 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          1:00.46    1:01.53  
       29.55                                                               
 34 Dalbey, Jade              16 SAC-AZ               1:01.66    1:01.54  
       29.21                                                               
 35 Richman, Ellice           17 SAC-AZ               1:00.32    1:01.62  
       29.68                                                               
 36 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                1:00.96    1:01.65  
       29.53                                                               
 37 Outtrim, Ashley           16 SAC-AZ               1:00.57    1:01.80  
       30.06                                                               
 38 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA                54.78Y   1:01.91  
       29.81                                                               
 39 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              1:00.57    1:01.95  
       29.83                                                               
 40 Hassouna, Malak           15 NOVA-CA              1:01.16    1:01.97  
       30.22                                                               
 41 Tran, Sarah               15 SWRD-CA              1:01.41    1:02.00  
       30.00                                                               
 42 Chu, Kaitlyn              18 NOVA-CA              1:00.81    1:02.11  
       29.94                                                               
 42 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:01.48    1:02.11  
       29.90                                                               
 44 Nguyen, Carolyn           15 NOVA-CA              1:01.84    1:02.39  
       30.15                                                               
 45 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              1:02.16    1:02.40  
       29.46                                                               
 46 Ordaz, Jessica            16 ROSE-CA              1:00.75    1:02.43  
       30.27                                                               
 47 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              1:01.11    1:02.45  
       30.14                                                               
 47 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ                 59.55    1:02.45  
       29.72                                                               
 49 Hart, Emma                17 NCA-SI                 54.51Y   1:02.48  
       29.45                                                               
 50 Cook, Karsyn              16 AZOT-CA              1:00.93    1:02.49  
       29.97                                                               
 51 Tiu, Sophia               17 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:00.35    1:02.60  
       30.45                                                               
 52 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA                53.35Y   1:02.63  
       29.86                                                               
 53 Basulto, Caitlin          16 TCC-CA               1:02.47    1:02.75  
       30.61                                                               
 54 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ               1:02.45    1:02.77  
       29.91                                                               
 55 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA                54.30Y   1:02.87  
       29.89                                                               
 56 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ               1:00.44    1:02.96  
       30.74                                                               
 57 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               1:02.43    1:03.19  
       30.32                                                               
 57 Spitz, Zoe                18 NOVA-CA                59.17    1:03.19  
       29.86                                                               
 59 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:03.23  
       29.97                                                               
 60 Blackford, Abby           18 TDPS-OR              1:01.17    1:03.31  
       30.23                                                               
 61 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA                54.83Y   1:03.35  
       30.78                                                               
 62 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                54.34Y   1:03.40  
       30.79                                                               
 63 Velitchkov, Sophie        17 SAC-AZ                 52.29Y   1:03.47  
       29.67                                                               
 64 Treydte, Brianna          15 FSON-CA                55.00Y   1:03.51  
       30.82                                                               
 65 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA                53.83Y   1:03.55  
       30.56                                                               
 66 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA                53.80Y   1:03.63  
       30.49                                                               
 67 Degn, Kenzie              17 SCAT-CA                59.21    1:03.69  
       29.87                                                               
 67 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA              1:02.18    1:03.69  
       30.40                                                               
 69 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               1:01.40    1:03.74  
       30.56                                                               
 70 Swailes, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA                53.56Y   1:03.75  
       30.02                                                               
 71 Porter, Olivia            15 SAND-CA              1:02.39    1:03.82  
       30.58                                                               
 72 Farnsworth, Jessica       16 TRA-CA                 54.04Y   1:03.95  
       30.25                                                               
 73 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA                53.40Y   1:04.11  
       29.99                                                               
 74 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA                54.77Y   1:04.15  
       30.47                                                               
 75 Savoie, Ashley            17 NOVA-CA              1:01.94    1:04.36  
       30.40                                                               
 76 Minter, Dylan             15 COTO-CA/COTO           53.89Y   1:04.42  
       30.33                                                               
 77 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA                54.58Y   1:04.73  
       30.65                                                               
 78 Thomas, Tiahna            15 RST-CA                 54.70Y   1:04.76  
       30.95                                                               
 79 Nemeth, Anna              16 NOVA-CA              1:01.81    1:04.85  
       30.71                                                               
 80 Marshall, Gracie          18 TDPS-OR                54.87Y   1:04.87  
       31.09                                                               
 81 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA                54.27Y   1:04.99  
       30.86                                                               
 82 Griffin, Ashlynn          17 RST-CA                 54.87Y   1:05.19  
       31.22                                                               
 83 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.84    1:05.23  
       31.25                                                               
 84 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA                54.65Y   1:05.34  
       31.14                                                               
 85 Delaney, Ava              15 NCA-SI                 54.77Y   1:05.42  
       30.92                                                               
 86 Hobart, Ainsley           16 NCA-SI                 54.93Y   1:05.88  
       31.35                                                               
 87 Good, Tatum               16 SAC-AZ                 54.47Y   1:06.11  
       31.36                                                               
 88 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              1:01.31    1:06.17  
       31.74                                                               
 89 Caruso, Caitlin           18 NOVA-CA              1:02.44    1:06.22  
       31.42                                                               
 90 Emamaullee, Grace         17 ROSE-CA                54.98Y   1:06.31  
       31.80                                                               
 -- Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              1:01.63   X1:02.14  
       30.00                                                               
 -- Thomas, Katelyn           19 TMEC-CA                53.41Y  X1:06.90  
       32.01                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA              2:07.37    2:05.29  
       29.74  1:01.23                                                      
  2 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA              2:08.32    2:06.71  
       29.84  1:01.65                                                      
  3 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA              2:10.51    2:06.85  
       30.15  1:02.24                                                      
  4 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              2:11.37    2:07.42  
       29.25  1:01.68                                                      
  5 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              2:11.88    2:11.13  
       30.64  1:04.08                                                      
  6 Jones, Hannah             15 TRA-CA               2:10.30    2:11.72  
       30.85  1:03.77                                                      
  7 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ               2:10.01    2:12.35  
       30.26  1:03.47                                                      
  8 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               2:10.88    2:12.57  
       30.66  1:04.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:13.78    2:08.53  
       29.81  1:02.71                                                      
 10 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              2:12.44    2:09.42  
       30.20  1:02.71                                                      
 11 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:12.26    2:10.11  
       31.02  1:04.02                                                      
 12 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ               2:13.69    2:13.23  
       30.65  1:04.77                                                      
 13 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              2:13.88    2:13.37  
       30.81  1:04.89                                                      
 14 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              2:13.52    2:13.57  
       31.34  1:04.79                                                      
 15 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ               2:12.71    2:13.68  
       31.29  1:05.47                                                      
 16 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              2:14.09    2:18.97  
       31.32  1:06.59                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA              2:04.21    2:07.37  
       30.27  1:02.09                                                      
  2 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA              2:06.41    2:08.32  
       30.58  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ               2:13.35    2:10.01  
       30.34  1:02.72                                                      
  4 Jones, Hannah             15 TRA-CA               2:12.46    2:10.30  
       30.95  1:03.60                                                      
  5 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA              2:05.19    2:10.51  
       31.31  1:04.28                                                      
  6 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               2:06.66    2:10.88  
       30.86  1:03.97                                                      
  7 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              2:08.17    2:11.37  
       30.22  1:03.63                                                      
  8 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              2:08.55    2:11.88  
       30.72  1:04.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:08.71    2:12.26  
       30.46  1:03.03                                                      
 10 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              2:07.88    2:12.44  
       30.90  1:04.12                                                      
 11 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ               2:06.38    2:12.71  
       31.35  1:04.70                                                      
 12 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              2:14.81    2:13.52  
       32.05  1:05.70                                                      
 13 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ               2:14.06    2:13.69  
       30.82  1:05.01                                                      
 14 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:10.35    2:13.78  
       31.23  1:05.50                                                      
 15 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              1:58.87Y   2:13.88  
       31.22  1:05.07                                                      
 16 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              2:00.33Y   2:14.09  
       31.61  1:06.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              2:12.88    2:14.15  
       31.22  1:05.22                                                      
 18 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:14.05    2:14.31  
       30.79  1:04.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bernosky, Taylor          15 SAC-AZ               2:10.59    2:14.35  
       31.54  1:05.34                                                      
 20 Utsumi, Maiko             15 TRA-CA               2:14.82    2:14.52  
       31.81  1:05.94                                                      
 21 Outtrim, Ashley           16 SAC-AZ               2:11.88    2:14.53  
       30.97  1:04.85                                                      
 22 Cunningham, Ava           15 SAC-AZ               2:14.89    2:14.63  
       32.34  1:07.29                                                      
 23 Kuzma, Kyleigh            17 NCA-SI               2:13.54    2:14.75  
       31.77  1:05.65                                                      
 24 Pentlarge, Catie          17 NCA-SI               1:55.24Y   2:14.93  
       31.41  1:05.52                                                      
 25 Ruiz, Kailee              16 ROSE-CA              2:12.28    2:14.99  
       30.95  1:04.50                                                      
 26 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              2:14.18    2:15.00  
       31.41  1:05.34                                                      
 27 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                2:14.59    2:15.05  
       31.21  1:05.16                                                      
 28 Porter, Olivia            15 SAND-CA              2:13.85    2:15.06  
       31.52  1:05.31                                                      
 29 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               2:07.96    2:15.16  
       31.26  1:05.49                                                      
 30 Degn, Kenzie              17 SCAT-CA              2:11.18    2:15.20  
       30.51  1:04.43                                                      
 31 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              2:06.93    2:15.26  
       31.18  1:05.38                                                      
 32 Sweetser, Marisa          16 SAC-AZ               2:16.12    2:15.38  
       31.72  1:06.17                                                      
 33 Farnsworth, Jessica       16 TRA-CA               1:56.48Y   2:15.39  
       31.45  1:05.66                                                      
 34 Tran, Sarah               15 SWRD-CA              2:10.78    2:15.50  
       30.87  1:04.81                                                      
 35 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              2:16.94    2:15.69  
       31.82  1:06.30                                                      
 36 Williams, Grace           17 NCA-SI               2:14.56    2:15.73  
       31.26  1:05.57                                                      
 37 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA              1:56.25Y   2:15.87  
       31.01  1:05.41                                                      
 38 Hassouna, Malak           15 NOVA-CA              2:16.30    2:16.06  
       31.86  1:07.23                                                      
 39 Wolsey, Kayla             16 TRA-CA               2:12.11    2:16.35  
       31.79  1:05.80                                                      
 40 Richman, Ellice           17 SAC-AZ               2:09.10    2:16.42  
       31.72  1:06.09                                                      
 41 Treydte, Brianna          15 FSON-CA              2:00.26Y   2:16.63  
       32.76  1:07.17                                                      
 42 Ney, Kylie                15 SAC-AZ               2:12.27    2:16.72  
       31.56  1:06.30                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Carolyn           15 NOVA-CA              2:15.78    2:16.90  
       30.99  1:05.28                                                      
 44 Zapata, Chloe             16 SAC-AZ               1:58.84Y   2:17.58  
       32.91  1:07.76                                                      
 45 Bird, Emily               16 COTO-CA              1:58.55Y   2:17.60  
       32.35  1:07.13                                                      
 46 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA              2:16.71    2:17.72  
       31.92  1:06.91                                                      
 47 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA              2:17.07    2:17.83  
       31.63  1:05.91                                                      
 48 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:57.40Y   2:17.88  
       31.77  1:06.38                                                      
 49 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              1:57.41Y   2:18.12  
       31.70  1:05.89                                                      
 50 Hanagan, Sera             16 SAC-AZ               2:15.40    2:18.15  
       32.37  1:07.79                                                      
 51 Nevlida, Jaizel           17 NCA-SI               2:14.78    2:18.23  
       32.14  1:06.70                                                      
 52 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              1:59.47Y   2:18.28  
       32.94  1:08.13                                                      
 53 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               2:00.60Y   2:18.29  
       31.94  1:07.49                                                      
 54 Park, Kimberly            17 ROSE-CA              2:14.89    2:18.59  
       31.37  1:06.27                                                      
 55 Basulto, Caitlin          16 TCC-CA               2:15.46    2:18.74  
       31.78  1:06.22                                                      
 56 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA              1:56.59Y   2:19.02  
       30.83  1:05.15                                                      
 57 Peterson, Autumn          17 SAC-AZ               2:00.57Y   2:19.93  
       31.77  1:06.79                                                      
 58 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              1:57.33Y   2:20.03  
       31.67  1:06.76                                                      
 59 Tiu, Sophia               17 UN1-CA/NOVA          2:11.10    2:20.19  
       32.10  1:07.00                                                      
 60 Ryan, Sophie              16 NCA-SI               2:15.87    2:20.24  
       32.87  1:08.44                                                      
 61 Nemeth, Anna              16 NOVA-CA              1:55.52Y   2:20.39  
       31.72  1:07.57                                                      
 62 Dudley, Allysa            16 NCA-SI               1:59.65Y   2:20.53  
       32.26  1:07.69                                                      
 63 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               2:15.64    2:20.63  
       33.78  1:09.34                                                      
 64 Thomas, Tiahna            15 RST-CA               1:58.73Y   2:21.19  
       31.93  1:07.35                                                      
 65 Jin, Hannah               15 NOVA-CA              2:16.13    2:21.44  
       33.34  1:09.35                                                      
 66 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:15.83    2:21.50  
       33.64  1:09.47                                                      
 67 Potwardowski, Maggie      16 NCA-SI               2:00.64Y   2:22.23  
       32.57  1:08.07                                                      
 68 Hobart, Ainsley           16 NCA-SI               2:13.24    2:22.27  
       32.85  1:08.55                                                      
 69 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA              2:14.25    2:24.03  
       33.18  1:08.92                                                      
 70 Velitchkov, Sophie        17 SAC-AZ               2:17.08    2:24.43  
       34.28  1:11.03                                                      
 71 Emamaullee, Grace         17 ROSE-CA              2:15.26    2:25.18  
       32.97  1:09.37                                                      
 72 O'Brien, Delaney          15 UN1-CA/CCAQ          2:00.62Y   2:25.35  
       31.98  1:08.39                                                      
 73 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:11.23    2:26.54  
       33.72  1:10.53                                                      
 74 Rothlein, Joslyn          15 TMEC-CA              2:00.49Y   2:27.31  
       34.01  1:11.86                                                      
 75 Lynch, Abby               17 TMEC-CA              1:59.08Y   2:28.17  
       33.69  1:10.27                                                      
 76 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              1:58.61Y   2:29.81  
       33.89  1:11.70                                                      
 -- Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              2:13.99   X2:16.01  
       31.50  1:05.48                                                      
 -- Thomas, Katelyn           19 TMEC-CA              2:15.48   X2:21.62  
       32.18  1:08.27                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fanta, Greta              16 NCA-SI               4:23.86    4:20.01  
       30.35  1:03.15  2:08.43                                             
  2 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              4:26.10    4:21.16  
       30.48  1:03.28  2:10.18                                             
  3 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               4:31.31    4:26.98  
       30.49  1:03.67  2:11.13                                             
  4 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               4:32.34    4:29.39  
       31.32  1:04.97  2:13.50                                             
  5 Jones, Hannah             15 TRA-CA               4:33.90    4:30.18  
       31.08  1:04.69  2:13.00                                             
  6 Bernosky, Taylor          15 SAC-AZ               4:33.87    4:31.88  
       30.88  1:04.66  2:13.30                                             
  7 Swift, Gillian            15 NCA-SI               4:34.28    4:32.10  
       31.15  1:04.75  2:13.32                                             
  8 Ney, Kylie                15 SAC-AZ               4:34.05    4:37.09  
       31.67  1:05.82  2:15.93                                             
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA              4:34.54    4:27.92  
       30.58  1:03.18  2:11.24                                             
 10 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           4:34.86    4:29.44  
       31.16  1:05.26  2:14.24                                             
 11 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              4:38.61    4:29.97  
       29.71  1:03.34  2:12.39                                             
 12 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              4:38.03    4:34.69  
       31.92  1:06.26  2:16.55                                             
 13 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              4:34.99    4:35.10  
       30.43  1:03.87  2:14.29                                             
 14 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              4:36.79    4:35.75  
       30.86  1:04.81  2:14.98                                             
 15 Kuzma, Kyleigh            17 NCA-SI               4:37.52    4:36.73  
       30.49  1:04.23  2:14.01                                             
 16 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ               4:36.10    4:36.91  
       31.59  1:06.10  2:16.35                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanta, Greta              16 NCA-SI               4:20.84    4:23.86  
       30.78  1:03.67  2:10.26                                             
  2 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              4:26.27    4:26.10  
       31.55  1:05.19  2:13.36                                             
  3 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               4:21.58    4:31.31  
       31.03  1:05.12  2:13.58                                             
  4 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               4:27.18    4:32.34  
       31.28  1:05.40  2:14.26                                             
  5 Bernosky, Taylor          15 SAC-AZ               4:31.42    4:33.87  
       31.65  1:06.07  2:16.11                                             
  6 Jones, Hannah             15 TRA-CA               4:32.66    4:33.90  
       31.21  1:05.00  2:14.02                                             
  7 Ney, Kylie                15 SAC-AZ               4:34.10    4:34.05  
       31.82  1:06.30  2:15.72                                             
  8 Swift, Gillian            15 NCA-SI               4:35.55    4:34.28  
       31.67  1:05.73  2:14.88                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA              4:31.48    4:34.54  
       32.75  1:07.45  2:16.22                                             
 10 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           4:32.69    4:34.86  
       31.33  1:05.38  2:15.75                                             
 11 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              4:33.41    4:34.99  
       30.98  1:04.70  2:14.29                                             
 12 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ               4:32.87    4:36.10  
       32.09  1:06.65  2:16.39                                             
 13 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              4:38.45    4:36.79  
       30.98  1:04.84  2:14.69                                             
 14 Kuzma, Kyleigh            17 NCA-SI               4:40.35    4:37.52  
       32.09  1:06.06  2:15.58                                             
 15 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              4:31.08    4:38.03  
       32.39  1:07.41  2:17.81                                             
 16 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              4:35.32    4:38.61  
       29.83  1:04.03  2:15.10                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunningham, Ava           15 SAC-AZ               4:46.16    4:38.68  
       32.54  1:07.97  2:19.48                                             
 18 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              5:07.43Y   4:40.17  
       31.02  1:05.14  2:16.44                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              4:44.60    4:40.20  
       32.82  1:08.19  2:20.19                                             
 20 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               4:39.42    4:40.46  
       32.83  1:07.90  2:19.65                                             
 21 Nicolaisen, Shelby        15 SAC-AZ               4:40.93    4:40.90  
       32.83  1:07.19  2:18.30                                             
 22 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               5:21.55Y   4:40.93  
       32.07  1:06.99  2:18.65                                             
 23 Utsumi, Maiko             15 TRA-CA               4:42.78    4:40.94  
       32.78  1:08.19  2:19.03                                             
 24 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA               5:16.49Y   4:41.21  
              1:08.43  2:19.76                                             
 25 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              4:42.00    4:41.68  
       32.65  1:07.41  2:19.26                                             
 26 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              4:42.45    4:41.74  
       32.12  1:07.03  2:18.59                                             
 27 Porter, Olivia            15 SAND-CA              4:42.74    4:42.16  
       32.00  1:06.74  2:18.05                                             
 28 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              4:35.42    4:42.45  
       32.62  1:07.94  2:19.31                                             
 29 Tran, Sarah               15 SWRD-CA              4:34.38    4:42.68  
       33.31  1:09.23  2:20.16                                             
 30 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA              4:42.23    4:42.81  
       32.43  1:07.71  2:19.04                                             
 31 Ryan, Sophie              16 NCA-SI               4:39.78    4:44.23  
       32.84  1:07.85  2:19.02                                             
 32 Bird, Emily               16 COTO-CA              4:41.63    4:45.04  
       33.35  1:08.96  2:21.79                                             
 33 Wolsey, Kayla             16 TRA-CA               4:37.55    4:45.05  
       31.95  1:07.06  2:19.77                                             
 34 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               4:38.10    4:46.01  
       32.10  1:07.36  2:19.65                                             
 35 Degn, Kenzie              17 SCAT-CA              4:21.59    4:46.23  
       31.59  1:06.32  2:18.92                                             
 36 Chu, Kaitlyn              18 NOVA-CA              4:42.02    4:47.12  
       32.89  1:09.11  2:22.16                                             
 37 Hanagan, Sera             16 SAC-AZ               4:39.30    4:47.24  
       32.93  1:08.11  2:20.82                                             
 38 Thom, Madison             16 TCC-CA               4:47.15    4:47.27  
       32.32  1:07.77  2:20.22                                             
 39 Farnsworth, Jessica       16 TRA-CA               5:16.40Y   4:47.40  
       32.48  1:07.77  2:18.83                                             
 40 Nevlida, Jaizel           17 NCA-SI               4:45.24    4:49.67  
       32.54  1:08.27  2:21.79                                             
 41 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA              5:20.72Y   4:50.12  
       32.30  1:08.19  2:23.05                                             
 42 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               5:20.03Y   4:50.83  
       32.78  1:09.44  2:23.86                                             
 43 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               4:46.29    4:51.83  
       33.53  1:09.83  2:23.61                                             
 44 Blackford, Abby           18 TDPS-OR              4:43.63    4:52.69  
       33.02  1:08.70  2:23.01                                             
 45 Sweetser, Marisa          16 SAC-AZ               4:47.20    4:52.70  
       33.54  1:10.28  2:25.69                                             
 46 Hassouna, Malak           15 NOVA-CA              5:17.81Y   4:52.71  
       33.68  1:10.68  2:25.89                                             
 47 Basulto, Caitlin          16 TCC-CA               5:17.52Y   4:53.77  
       32.46  1:07.00  2:19.69                                             
 48 Foster, Emma              15 BCH-CA               5:19.86Y   4:53.82  
              1:11.20  2:26.02                                             
 49 Hobart, Ainsley           16 NCA-SI               4:40.98    4:54.87  
       33.11  1:09.29  2:23.41                                             
 50 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               5:17.50Y   4:56.47  
       32.84  1:09.10  2:24.45                                             
 51 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              5:21.75Y   4:57.03  
       32.00  1:07.86  2:23.80                                             
 52 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              4:47.52    4:57.06  
       34.63  1:12.44  2:28.52                                             
 53 Emamaullee, Grace         17 ROSE-CA              5:17.37Y   5:04.24  
       34.34  1:12.33  2:30.24                                             
 54 Landes, Natalie           16 NCA-SI               5:17.30Y   5:04.27  
       33.80  1:11.67  2:28.95                                             
 55 Rothlein, Joslyn          15 TMEC-CA              4:47.29    5:07.57  
       34.88  1:13.20  2:31.54                                             
 56 Taylor, Gabi              17 AZOT-CA              5:17.58Y   5:12.17  
       33.53  1:10.38  2:26.55                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanta, Greta              16 NCA-SI               8:52.48    8:58.81  
       30.36  1:03.92  2:11.42  4:26.86                                    
  2 Jones, Hannah             15 TRA-CA               9:28.35    9:14.95  
       32.55  1:07.06  2:16.23  4:34.67                                    
  3 Bram, Bella               18 NCA-SI               9:21.68    9:20.76  
       32.13  1:06.44  2:15.93  4:35.63                                    
  4 Ney, Kylie                15 SAC-AZ               9:29.26    9:21.03  
       31.57  1:05.92  2:16.50  4:38.46                                    
  5 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               9:02.40    9:21.42  
       31.01  1:05.51  2:15.90  4:37.24                                    
  6 Brooker, Anna             17 NCA-SI              10:42.66Y   9:23.12  
       32.73  1:07.96  2:18.92  4:41.70                                    
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh            17 NCA-SI               9:31.36    9:26.65  
       32.16  1:07.02  2:17.06  4:39.27                                    
  8 Swift, Gillian            15 NCA-SI               9:29.01    9:29.80  
       31.67  1:06.07  2:16.26  4:38.72                                    
  9 Bernosky, Taylor          15 SAC-AZ               9:18.72    9:30.20  
       31.47  1:06.83  2:18.74  4:43.79                                    
 10 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              9:18.22    9:31.21  
       31.32  1:05.84  2:17.05  4:41.52                                    
 11 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ               9:26.62    9:32.91  
       32.09  1:07.09  2:18.47  4:43.04                                    
 12 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA              9:55.54    9:33.87  
       33.23  1:08.71  2:21.17  4:46.14                                    
 13 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA             10:03.82    9:34.50  
       32.20  1:07.48  2:19.70  4:45.71                                    
 14 Hanagan, Sera             16 SAC-AZ               9:45.70    9:38.82  
       32.41  1:08.10  2:21.14  4:47.07                                    
 15 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA              9:41.92    9:41.24  
       32.42  1:07.71  2:19.84  4:46.55                                    
 16 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA              10:07.06    9:41.66  
       34.29  1:10.98  2:24.39  4:51.01                                    
 17 Porter, Olivia            15 SAND-CA              9:42.40    9:41.94  
       32.27  1:07.21  2:19.26  4:46.87                                    
 18 Cunningham, Ava           15 SAC-AZ               9:56.85    9:44.56  
       33.48  1:09.67  2:23.03  4:49.91                                    
 19 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              9:25.60    9:46.58  
       33.24  1:08.98  2:22.60  4:50.93                                    
 20 Bird, Emily               16 COTO-CA              9:51.57    9:48.37  
       33.64  1:09.84  2:23.42  4:51.03                                    
 21 Foster, Emma              15 BCH-CA              10:11.59    9:53.37  
       34.18  1:10.73  2:25.12  4:54.46                                    
 22 Glavas, Kristina          15 SAND-CA              9:50.46    9:53.39  
       32.78  1:08.50  2:21.80  4:50.96                                    
 23 Blackford, Abby           18 TDPS-OR             10:42.29Y   9:53.45  
       32.46  1:08.08  2:22.36  4:53.42                                    
 24 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              9:56.53    9:58.48  
       33.28  1:10.00  2:25.18  4:57.57                                    
 25 Dudley, Allysa            16 NCA-SI              10:19.46    9:58.92  
       32.15  1:08.11  2:22.01  4:52.94                                    
 26 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              9:41.23   10:02.94  
       33.66  1:10.81  2:27.30  5:02.26                                    
 27 Thom, Madison             16 TCC-CA               9:49.84   10:05.98  
       33.86  1:10.64  2:26.11  4:59.55                                    
 28 Wettlaufer, Emma          17 TMEC-CA             11:35.01Y  10:08.19  
       34.23  1:12.41  2:30.48  5:05.89                                    
 29 Rothlein, Joslyn          15 TMEC-CA              9:55.80   10:09.29  
       33.32  1:09.66  2:25.60  5:01.14                                    
 30 Emamaullee, Grace         17 ROSE-CA              9:57.59   10:09.61  
       33.84  1:10.90  2:26.69  5:02.08                                    
 31 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA             11:12.42Y  10:09.84  
       34.04  1:12.62  2:30.65  5:06.23                                    
 32 Hobart, Ainsley           16 NCA-SI               9:41.39   10:10.52  
       33.60  1:10.54  2:25.61  4:59.06                                    
 33 Faulstich, Claire         15 NCA-SI              11:30.94Y  10:14.21  
       35.08  1:12.99  2:29.08  5:03.55                                    
 34 Potwardowski, Maggie      16 NCA-SI              10:14.76   10:25.49  
       34.41  1:12.75  2:32.27  5:09.41                                    
 35 Dawley, Kaitlyn           15 SET-CA              10:17.01   10:30.39  
       34.75  1:13.93  2:33.78  5:14.25                                    
 -- Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA             11:27.10Y X10:10.76  
       33.21  1:10.50  2:27.68  5:02.41                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanta, Greta              16 NCA-SI              17:07.22   17:31.83  
       31.16  1:04.69  2:13.39  4:32.26  9:13.72                           
  2 Jones, Hannah             15 TRA-CA              17:56.05   17:47.93  
       32.40  1:06.72  2:16.97  4:39.50  9:26.16                           
  3 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ              17:16.99   17:49.36  
       31.97  1:07.35  2:18.77  4:40.78  9:27.18                           
  4 Ney, Kylie                15 SAC-AZ              18:07.82   17:52.63  
       32.37  1:07.73  2:19.67  4:43.53  9:30.92                           
  5 Bernosky, Taylor          15 SAC-AZ              18:01.31   17:58.14  
       32.28  1:07.62  2:19.47  4:43.53  9:32.89                           
  6 Kuzma, Kyleigh            17 NCA-SI              17:53.49   18:01.40  
       32.56  1:07.36  2:18.11  4:41.13  9:30.82                           
  7 Swift, Gillian            15 NCA-SI              18:11.22   18:02.22  
       32.58  1:07.40  2:18.49  4:42.10  9:29.64                           
  8 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA             19:06.16   18:05.02  
       32.96  1:08.46  2:21.01  4:47.00  9:40.23                           
  9 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ              17:47.95   18:10.41  
       32.47  1:07.51  2:18.90  4:43.13  9:35.04                           
 10 Porter, Olivia            15 SAND-CA             18:37.28   18:19.09  
       32.52  1:07.64  2:19.87  4:46.80  9:43.12                           
 11 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA             18:40.96   18:21.82  
       33.64  1:09.83  2:23.84  4:51.75  9:48.16                           
 12 Cunningham, Ava           15 SAC-AZ              17:55.21Y  18:24.86  
       33.48  1:10.13  2:22.93  4:48.96  9:45.62                           
 13 Nicolaisen, Shelby        15 SAC-AZ              18:24.87   18:26.51  
       33.71  1:09.02  2:20.82  4:47.94  9:47.27                           
 14 Bird, Emily               16 COTO-CA             18:38.50   18:27.90  
       34.47  1:11.26  2:24.82  4:53.09  9:50.03                           
 15 Hanagan, Sera             16 SAC-AZ              18:32.15   18:37.19  
       33.70  1:10.62  2:24.61  4:54.05  9:54.11                           
 16 Wolsey, Kayla             16 TRA-CA              18:19.70Y  18:40.09  
       32.77  1:09.20  2:23.73  4:52.59  9:53.29                           
 17 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA             19:31.92   18:48.73  
       33.70  1:10.71  2:26.27  4:57.71 10:01.30                           
 18 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA              18:36.19   18:57.66  
       34.18  1:11.38  2:27.08  4:57.46 10:00.54                           
 19 Foster, Emma              15 BCH-CA              19:12.89   19:05.25  
       35.70  1:13.33  2:28.35  4:59.45 10:05.99                           
 20 Hobart, Ainsley           16 NCA-SI              19:00.83   19:05.64  
       33.81  1:10.87  2:25.99  4:58.19 10:03.89                           
 21 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA             18:51.63   19:08.61  
       34.54  1:12.11  2:28.26  5:01.78 10:08.83                           
 22 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA             19:27.41   19:14.89  
       33.09  1:09.87  2:25.29  4:57.99 10:09.91                           
 23 Emamaullee, Grace         17 ROSE-CA             17:59.76Y  19:16.75  
       33.90  1:10.59  2:26.97  5:03.36 10:14.50                           
 24 Cruz, Savanna             16 NOVA-CA             19:08.96Y  19:31.12  
       33.45  1:11.09  2:29.19  5:05.88 10:20.60                           
 25 Barrett, Riana            15 SAND-CA             19:05.48Y  19:45.51  
       35.07  1:12.99  2:30.19  5:06.20 10:23.57                           
 -- Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA             19:29.74  X19:08.14  
       33.28  1:10.48  2:26.85  5:00.58 10:09.89                           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               1:04.83    1:03.14  
       30.53                                                               
  2 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           1:04.79    1:04.19  
       31.23                                                               
  3 Velitchkov, Sophie        17 SAC-AZ               1:07.13    1:05.11  
       31.44                                                               
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              1:06.25    1:05.35  
       31.76                                                               
  5 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ               1:07.29    1:05.56  
       31.91                                                               
  6 Harvey, Noelle            15 NCA-SI               1:07.56    1:06.60  
       32.90                                                               
  7 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              1:07.65    1:06.65  
       32.35                                                               
  8 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              1:07.63    1:07.52  
       32.74                                                               
B - Final
  9 Ruiz, Kailee              16 ROSE-CA              1:07.71    1:05.50  
       31.58                                                               
 10 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ               1:08.97    1:07.00  
       33.22                                                               
 11 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               1:08.08    1:07.11  
       32.43                                                               
 12 Williams, Grace           17 NCA-SI               1:09.49    1:07.79  
       33.05                                                               
 13 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               1:09.13    1:08.47  
       33.26                                                               
 14 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          1:08.96    1:08.98  
       33.16                                                               
 15 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ               1:09.55    1:09.56  
       33.62                                                               
 16 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              1:09.90    1:10.44  
       33.89                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           1:02.67    1:04.79  
       31.62                                                               
  2 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               1:02.90    1:04.83  
       31.90                                                               
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              1:05.68    1:06.25  
       32.01                                                               
  4 Spitz, Ayla               18 NOVA-CA              1:02.44    1:06.69  
       32.39                                                               
  5 Velitchkov, Sophie        17 SAC-AZ               1:05.60    1:07.13  
       32.89                                                               
  6 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ               1:06.81    1:07.29  
       32.64                                                               
  7 Harvey, Noelle            15 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:07.56  
       33.22                                                               
  8 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              1:05.69    1:07.63  
       32.51                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              1:07.23    1:07.65  
       33.10                                                               
 10 Ruiz, Kailee              16 ROSE-CA              1:06.75    1:07.71  
       32.48                                                               
 11 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               1:09.20    1:08.08  
       33.01                                                               
 12 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          1:08.25    1:08.96  
       33.36                                                               
 13 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ               1:05.61    1:08.97  
       33.97                                                               
 14 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               1:09.40    1:09.13  
       33.53                                                               
 15 Williams, Grace           17 NCA-SI               1:08.01    1:09.49  
       34.05                                                               
 16 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ               1:09.48    1:09.55  
       34.30                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              1:06.53    1:09.90  
       33.71                                                               
 18 Liu, Avery                15 NOVA-CA              1:10.92    1:10.85  
       34.70                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeh, Jamie                17 NOVA-CA              1:04.99    1:10.92  
       34.17                                                               
 20 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              1:08.94    1:11.18  
       34.53                                                               
 21 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:11.89    1:11.41  
       34.32                                                               
 22 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              1:07.88    1:11.46  
       34.92                                                               
 23 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA              1:10.84    1:11.70  
       34.77                                                               
 24 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA              1:10.15    1:11.71  
       34.55                                                               
 24 Lin, Sydney               15 NOVA-CA              1:02.25Y   1:11.71  
       35.05                                                               
 26 Dalbey, Jade              16 SAC-AZ               1:09.98    1:11.75  
       35.08                                                               
 27 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              1:09.59    1:11.78  
       34.25                                                               
 28 Peterson, Autumn          17 SAC-AZ               1:11.19    1:11.80  
       34.31                                                               
 29 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA              1:02.26Y   1:11.83  
       35.44                                                               
 30 Hassouna, Malak           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.59    1:12.04  
       35.79                                                               
 31 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA                59.03Y   1:12.14  
       34.46                                                               
 32 Wolsey, Kayla             16 TRA-CA                 59.73Y   1:12.19  
       35.37                                                               
 33 Pentlarge, Catie          17 NCA-SI               1:02.62Y   1:12.29  
       34.79                                                               
 34 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              1:10.13    1:12.31  
       34.87                                                               
 34 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ               1:09.81    1:12.31  
       35.46                                                               
 36 Diaz, Emma                16 COTO-CA                59.79Y   1:12.37  
       35.39                                                               
 37 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              1:12.18    1:12.42  
       34.84                                                               
 38 Jin, Hannah               15 NOVA-CA              1:09.54    1:12.51  
       35.53                                                               
 39 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              1:11.09    1:12.53  
       35.15                                                               
 40 Spitz, Zoe                18 NOVA-CA              1:08.34    1:12.57  
       34.97                                                               
 41 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA               1:09.69    1:12.59  
       35.06                                                               
 42 Utsumi, Maiko             15 TRA-CA               1:13.00    1:12.62  
       35.06                                                               
 43 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              1:00.52Y   1:12.67  
       35.29                                                               
 44 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA               1:02.77Y   1:12.72  
       35.31                                                               
 45 Cook, Karsyn              16 AZOT-CA              1:09.18    1:12.77  
       34.92                                                               
 46 Good, Tatum               16 SAC-AZ               1:10.49    1:12.80  
       35.27                                                               
 47 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA              1:02.14Y   1:12.90  
       35.97                                                               
 48 Yazzie, Kaylah            16 SAC-AZ               1:10.25    1:12.92  
       34.89                                                               
 49 Swift, Erin               15 UN1-CA/TORR          1:09.95    1:13.04  
       34.62                                                               
 50 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                1:11.15    1:13.14  
       34.89                                                               
 51 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA              1:11.92    1:13.22  
       36.12                                                               
 52 Dunn, Grace               15 SAC-AZ               1:09.97    1:13.35  
       36.18                                                               
 53 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:00.63Y   1:13.38  
       35.82                                                               
 54 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              1:03.51Y   1:13.67  
       36.66                                                               
 55 Yancy, Ashley             16 SAC-AZ               1:11.66    1:13.75  
       35.71                                                               
 56 Glavas, Kristina          15 SAND-CA              1:12.46    1:13.84  
       35.94                                                               
 57 Mitchell, Summer          16 NCA-SI               1:03.74Y   1:14.00  
       36.37                                                               
 58 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:02.73Y   1:14.17  
       36.17                                                               
 59 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA              1:02.40Y   1:14.21  
       35.48                                                               
 60 Geer, Megan               17 TRID-CA              1:12.12    1:14.28  
       35.42                                                               
 61 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              1:04.05Y   1:15.03  
       37.29                                                               
 62 Marshall, Gracie          18 TDPS-OR              1:11.20    1:15.31  
       36.52                                                               
 63 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA              1:03.73Y   1:15.52  
       36.55                                                               
 64 Hobart, Ainsley           16 NCA-SI               1:03.26Y   1:15.54  
       36.56                                                               
 65 Zhang, Jennifer           16 NOVA-CA              1:01.36Y   1:15.64  
       36.14                                                               
 66 Ryan, Keely               17 NCA-SI               1:04.30Y   1:15.72  
       37.10                                                               
 67 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA               1:03.75Y   1:15.84  
       36.32                                                               
 68 Nguyen, Emme              15 NOVA-CA              1:02.70Y   1:15.89  
       35.77                                                               
 69 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               1:03.30Y   1:15.96  
       36.58                                                               
 70 Farnsworth, Jessica       16 TRA-CA               1:01.14Y   1:16.13  
       37.80                                                               
 71 Sorensen, Samie           16 TMEC-CA              1:01.54Y   1:16.17  
       36.33                                                               
 72 Zapata, Chloe             16 SAC-AZ               1:03.75Y   1:16.19  
       37.14                                                               
 73 Swailes, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA              1:03.61Y   1:16.20  
       37.12                                                               
 74 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              1:03.71Y   1:16.22  
       37.23                                                               
 75 Griffin, Ashlynn          17 RST-CA               1:03.89Y   1:16.33  
       36.62                                                               
 75 Bansal, Asha              15 SAC-AZ               1:02.04Y   1:16.33  
       36.67                                                               
 77 Millane, Sydney           16 UN4-AZ               1:09.39    1:16.82  
       36.85                                                               
 78 Meyer, Jean               15 JCCW-CA              1:03.31Y   1:18.06  
       37.77                                                               
 79 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:03.35Y   1:19.22  
       38.87                                                               
 -- Thomas, Katelyn           19 TMEC-CA              1:08.69   X1:14.91  
       36.35                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               2:20.83    2:19.27  
       32.87  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           2:21.30    2:19.87  
       32.82  1:08.77                                                      
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              2:26.20    2:23.25  
       33.87  1:10.25                                                      
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              2:25.66    2:23.53  
       34.01  1:10.70                                                      
  5 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               2:24.84    2:24.96  
       34.07  1:10.37                                                      
  6 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ               2:26.53    2:24.97  
       35.09  1:11.47                                                      
  7 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               2:28.03    2:26.50  
       34.20  1:11.39                                                      
  8 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:28.61    2:28.82  
       34.61  1:11.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              2:30.61    2:25.02  
       34.94  1:11.49                                                      
 10 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               2:32.18    2:27.29  
       35.05  1:12.39                                                      
 11 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               2:30.76    2:30.18  
       35.50  1:13.96                                                      
 12 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:34.68    2:32.45  
       36.26  1:14.81                                                      
 13 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA               2:33.62    2:32.97  
       36.61  1:15.55                                                      
 14 Utsumi, Maiko             15 TRA-CA               2:31.86    2:33.25  
       35.73  1:13.95                                                      
 15 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              2:33.27    2:33.63  
       36.03  1:14.97                                                      
 16 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              2:33.65    2:35.27  
       36.80  1:16.09                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               2:19.85    2:20.83  
       33.73  1:09.96                                                      
  2 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           2:15.85    2:21.30  
       32.22  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               2:25.99    2:24.84  
       34.66  1:11.17                                                      
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              2:20.03    2:25.66  
       33.87  1:09.90                                                      
  5 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              2:21.42    2:26.20  
       34.31  1:11.20                                                      
  6 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ               2:26.61    2:26.53  
       35.17  1:12.00                                                      
  7 Church, Kara              16 SAC-AZ               2:23.21    2:28.03  
       35.10  1:12.78                                                      
  8 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:27.16    2:28.61  
       34.79  1:11.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              2:20.91    2:30.61  
       36.39  1:14.37                                                      
 10 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               2:29.01    2:30.76  
       35.22  1:13.70                                                      
 11 Utsumi, Maiko             15 TRA-CA               2:30.50    2:31.86  
       36.38  1:14.66                                                      
 12 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               2:28.05    2:32.18  
       35.85  1:15.01                                                      
 13 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              2:21.80Y   2:33.27  
       35.78  1:14.15                                                      
 14 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA               2:34.18    2:33.62  
       36.09  1:14.99                                                      
 15 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              2:37.82    2:33.65  
       36.78  1:15.93                                                      
 16 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:33.62    2:34.68  
       36.49  1:15.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Grace           17 NCA-SI               2:28.10    2:35.09  
       35.30  1:14.02                                                      
 18 Liu, Avery                15 NOVA-CA              2:34.10    2:35.10  
       36.60  1:15.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              2:27.77    2:35.25  
       36.78  1:15.51                                                      
 20 Jin, Hannah               15 NOVA-CA              2:32.58    2:35.31  
       36.84  1:15.86                                                      
 21 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              2:31.06    2:35.47  
       36.51  1:15.10                                                      
 22 Velitchkov, Sophie        17 SAC-AZ               2:26.74    2:36.18  
       36.14  1:14.81                                                      
 23 Peterson, Autumn          17 SAC-AZ               2:36.13    2:36.22  
       35.99  1:14.07                                                      
 24 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA               2:27.70    2:36.33  
       35.93  1:14.66                                                      
 25 Glavas, Kristina          15 SAND-CA              2:31.62    2:36.37  
       36.59  1:15.76                                                      
 26 McIlveen, Evelyn          17 NOVA-CA              2:38.33    2:36.72  
       36.84  1:15.93                                                      
 27 Lin, Sydney               15 NOVA-CA              2:39.39    2:36.92  
       37.56  1:17.45                                                      
 28 Good, Tatum               16 SAC-AZ               2:36.97    2:37.01  
       36.33  1:16.46                                                      
 29 Faulstich, Claire         15 NCA-SI               2:21.15Y   2:37.08  
       36.62  1:16.88                                                      
 30 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              2:21.98Y   2:37.23  
       38.22  1:18.18                                                      
 31 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               2:37.51    2:37.67  
       36.66  1:16.24                                                      
 32 Lieu, Krystal             16 NCA-SI               2:33.58    2:37.96  
       37.44  1:17.38                                                      
 33 Rosmann, Sydney           16 AZOT-CA              2:24.77    2:38.31  
       37.26  1:16.76                                                      
 34 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              2:38.18    2:38.54  
       36.63  1:16.50                                                      
 35 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA              2:15.98Y   2:38.91  
       36.07  1:16.96                                                      
 36 Wettlaufer, Emma          17 TMEC-CA              2:38.69    2:39.15  
       37.98  1:17.91                                                      
 37 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              2:41.63    2:39.20  
       37.85  1:17.90                                                      
 38 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:10.18Y   2:39.21  
       36.03  1:15.97                                                      
 38 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA              2:33.92    2:39.21  
       37.10  1:17.45                                                      
 40 Gresham, Bailey           15 RIPT-CA              2:40.45    2:39.53  
       38.12  1:18.32                                                      
 41 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:40.78    2:39.58  
       37.64  1:17.55                                                      
 42 Magee, Grace              15 UN5-OR/LOSC          2:40.91    2:40.07  
       39.05  1:20.01                                                      
 43 Foster, Emma              15 BCH-CA               2:40.88    2:40.10  
       39.38  1:19.75                                                      
 44 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              2:34.38    2:40.25  
       37.85  1:17.97                                                      
 45 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA               2:22.89Y   2:40.29  
       38.92  1:19.34                                                      
 46 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:38.39    2:40.38  
       38.28  1:18.75                                                      
 47 Swailes, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA              2:16.69Y   2:40.41  
       36.60  1:16.18                                                      
 48 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              2:21.02Y   2:41.22  
       37.79  1:18.39                                                      
 49 Stewart, Sophia           15 JCCW-CA              2:31.69    2:41.26  
       36.88  1:17.41                                                      
 50 Bansal, Asha              15 SAC-AZ               2:38.94    2:41.44  
       37.82  1:18.40                                                      
 51 Zhang, Jennifer           16 NOVA-CA              2:20.37Y   2:43.53  
       37.42  1:18.43                                                      
 52 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA              2:19.15Y   2:43.66  
       37.64  1:18.40                                                      
 53 Millane, Sydney           16 UN4-AZ               2:32.15    2:43.99  
       37.39  1:18.73                                                      
 54 Yazzie, Kaylah            16 SAC-AZ               2:35.87    2:44.60  
       38.33  1:20.57                                                      
 55 Savoie, Ashley            17 NOVA-CA              2:38.21    2:45.43  
       38.21  1:19.61                                                      
 56 Sorensen, Samie           16 TMEC-CA              2:15.50Y   2:48.42  
       38.60  1:20.82                                                      
 57 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              2:30.67    2:49.08  
       39.03  1:21.92                                                      
 58 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA              2:38.80    2:49.14  
       38.39  1:20.81                                                      
 59 Meyer, Jean               15 JCCW-CA              2:40.50    2:49.22  
       39.61  1:22.50                                                      
 60 Holdsworth, Felicity      16 NOVA-CA              2:20.28Y   2:49.81  
       40.57  1:22.68                                                      
 61 Zhou, Grace               17 NOVA-CA              2:23.52Y   2:50.30  
       39.63  1:22.29                                                      
 62 Ross, Jordyn              15 NCA-SI               2:23.37Y   2:50.89  
       39.87  1:22.64                                                      
 63 Lynch, Abby               17 TMEC-CA              2:20.73Y   2:51.02  
       40.27  1:23.74                                                      
 64 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              2:23.05Y   2:53.56  
       40.86  1:24.69                                                      
 65 O'Brien, Delaney          15 UN1-CA/CCAQ          2:20.36Y   2:54.18  
       38.96  1:22.99                                                      
 66 Rothlein, Joslyn          15 TMEC-CA              2:22.80Y   2:57.03  
       41.28  1:26.68                                                      
 -- Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA              2:36.21         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       35.51  1:13.26                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              1:15.82    1:14.23  
       35.86                                                               
  2 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              1:14.95    1:14.81  
       35.45                                                               
  3 Carey, Taylor             15 ROSE-CA              1:16.07    1:14.85  
       35.27                                                               
  4 Giesler, Emily            17 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:14.97  
       35.36                                                               
  5 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              1:15.24    1:15.14  
       34.80                                                               
  6 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:16.25    1:15.44  
       35.14                                                               
  7 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               1:15.86    1:15.58  
       35.82                                                               
  8 Pentlarge, Catie          17 NCA-SI               1:16.49    1:16.80  
       35.88                                                               
B - Final
  9 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               1:16.62    1:14.68  
       35.57                                                               
 10 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              1:17.60    1:16.55  
       36.54                                                               
 11 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              1:17.45    1:16.87  
       36.16                                                               
 12 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              1:16.95    1:16.91  
       35.90                                                               
 13 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              1:18.55    1:17.15  
       36.02                                                               
 14 Schwartz-Collins, Eme     18 NCA-SI               1:17.97    1:17.90  
       36.57                                                               
 15 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                1:17.48    1:18.25  
       37.04                                                               
 16 Caruso, Caitlin           18 NOVA-CA              1:19.16    1:19.54  
       37.06                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              1:15.09    1:14.95  
       35.37                                                               
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              1:14.57    1:15.24  
       35.07                                                               
  3 Giesler, Emily            17 ROSE-CA              1:13.73    1:15.81  
       35.38                                                               
  4 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              1:13.68    1:15.82  
       35.77                                                               
  5 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               1:13.08    1:15.86  
       36.06                                                               
  6 Carey, Taylor             15 ROSE-CA              1:13.55    1:16.07  
       35.72                                                               
  7 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:14.11    1:16.25  
       36.49                                                               
  8 Pentlarge, Catie          17 NCA-SI               1:16.61    1:16.49  
       35.65                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               1:14.97    1:16.62  
       36.27                                                               
 10 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              1:15.38    1:16.95  
       36.03                                                               
 11 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              1:14.67    1:17.45  
       35.98                                                               
 12 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                1:16.39    1:17.48  
       36.29                                                               
 13 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              1:16.36    1:17.60  
       37.21                                                               
 14 Schwartz-Collins, Eme     18 NCA-SI               1:15.93    1:17.97  
       36.76                                                               
 15 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              1:14.18    1:18.55  
       36.71                                                               
 16 Caruso, Caitlin           18 NOVA-CA              1:16.44    1:19.16  
       37.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeh, Jamie                17 NOVA-CA              1:17.05    1:19.32  
       36.77                                                               
 18 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA              1:18.68    1:19.44  
       37.08                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              1:20.75    1:19.74  
       37.79                                                               
 20 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               1:10.78Y   1:20.00  
       37.92                                                               
 21 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               1:18.69    1:20.39  
       38.56                                                               
 22 Faulstich, Claire         15 NCA-SI               1:18.96    1:20.52  
       38.24                                                               
 23 Nolan, Hope               15 SAC-AZ               1:20.25    1:20.62  
       37.95                                                               
 24 French, Amber             15 NOVA-CA              1:19.29    1:20.72  
       37.91                                                               
 25 Wettlaufer, Emma          17 TMEC-CA              1:11.56Y   1:20.80  
       38.93                                                               
 26 Treydte, Brianna          15 FSON-CA              1:21.55    1:21.17  
       38.68                                                               
 27 Mitchell, Summer          16 NCA-SI               1:19.17    1:21.19  
       38.20                                                               
 28 Ordaz, Jessica            16 ROSE-CA              1:09.20Y   1:21.27  
       38.14                                                               
 29 Ciobanu, Denisa           16 TRA-CA               1:20.36    1:21.38  
       38.11                                                               
 30 Jacobs, Emily             18 ROSE-CA              1:16.29    1:21.52  
       38.69                                                               
 31 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              1:19.61    1:21.59  
       38.46                                                               
 32 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              1:19.28    1:21.61  
       38.10                                                               
 33 Lieu, Krystal             16 NCA-SI               1:16.06    1:21.81  
       36.54                                                               
 34 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              1:23.36    1:21.82  
       37.89                                                               
 35 Dalbey, Jade              16 SAC-AZ               1:20.60    1:22.24  
       38.83                                                               
 36 Marshall, Gracie          18 TDPS-OR              1:17.35    1:22.35  
       37.94                                                               
 37 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               1:21.48    1:22.42  
       39.42                                                               
 38 Lin, Sydney               15 NOVA-CA              1:09.23Y   1:22.43  
       39.19                                                               
 39 Yancy, Ashley             16 SAC-AZ               1:19.90    1:22.74  
       38.98                                                               
 40 Yeh, Phoebe               15 NOVA-CA              1:15.94    1:23.16  
       38.58                                                               
 41 Nemeth, Anna              16 NOVA-CA              1:07.84Y   1:23.18  
       39.22                                                               
 42 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              1:09.60Y   1:23.21  
       39.32                                                               
 43 West, Summer              16 NOVA-CA              1:09.28Y   1:23.22  
       38.62                                                               
 44 Tran, Sarah               15 SWRD-CA              1:08.26Y   1:23.56  
       39.39                                                               
 45 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ               1:07.75Y   1:23.63  
       40.04                                                               
 46 Horvorka, Olivia          15 UN3-OH               1:23.26    1:23.69  
       38.96                                                               
 47 Liebhardt, Vivien         15 TRA-CA               1:11.50Y   1:24.07  
       39.99                                                               
 48 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA              1:11.68Y   1:24.20  
       40.49                                                               
 49 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:20.41    1:24.28  
       39.31                                                               
 50 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                1:21.10    1:24.31  
       39.21                                                               
 51 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               1:11.86Y   1:24.43  
       40.45                                                               
 52 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA              1:23.07    1:24.51  
       39.03                                                               
 53 Webber, Rylan             15 DA-CA                1:13.12Y   1:24.72  
       39.48                                                               
 54 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              1:21.61    1:24.80  
       40.01                                                               
 55 Tse, Audrey               16 NOVA-CA              1:20.93    1:24.82  
       40.51                                                               
 56 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              1:19.84    1:24.90  
       40.56                                                               
 57 Chu, Kaitlyn              18 NOVA-CA              1:12.33Y   1:24.92  
       40.80                                                               
 58 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:22.47    1:25.12  
       40.55                                                               
 59 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA              1:08.75Y   1:25.29  
       39.63                                                               
 60 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              1:11.54Y   1:25.42  
       40.56                                                               
 61 Zhou, Grace               17 NOVA-CA              1:10.06Y   1:25.53  
       40.91                                                               
 62 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              1:22.65    1:25.61  
       41.05                                                               
 63 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA              1:10.99Y   1:25.62  
       40.47                                                               
 64 Tiu, Sophia               17 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:11.37Y   1:25.63  
       40.41                                                               
 65 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              1:21.29    1:25.68  
       41.43                                                               
 66 Park, Kimberly            17 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:25.70  
       40.40                                                               
 67 Martinez, Alondra         16 FSON-CA              1:11.44Y   1:25.84  
       40.71                                                               
 68 Nicolaisen, Shelby        15 SAC-AZ               1:21.32    1:25.85  
       40.32                                                               
 69 Neal, Stella              15 TCC-CA               1:13.21Y   1:25.90  
       40.32                                                               
 70 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:10.37Y   1:25.93  
       41.35                                                               
 71 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:11.16Y   1:26.03  
       40.93                                                               
 72 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              1:11.78Y   1:26.16  
       39.84                                                               
 73 Thomas, Breanna           16 SAC-AZ               1:23.20    1:26.18  
       41.29                                                               
 74 Guntrip, Sophia           16 SACA-CA              1:12.96Y   1:26.37  
       40.65                                                               
 75 Mate, Vanda               16 TORR-CA              1:13.38Y   1:26.87  
       41.27                                                               
 76 Potwardowski, Beth        17 NCA-SI               1:23.23    1:28.19  
       40.48                                                               
 77 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:12.46Y   1:28.79  
       42.23                                                               
 78 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA              1:13.15Y   1:28.91  
       41.89                                                               
 79 Swailes, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA              1:12.30Y   1:29.32  
       42.53                                                               
 80 Gonzales, Sky             16 AAA-CA               1:13.00Y   1:29.43  
       40.66                                                               
 81 Farnsworth, Jessica       16 TRA-CA               1:13.40Y   1:30.61  
       42.90                                                               
 82 Millane, Sydney           16 UN4-AZ               1:22.90    1:32.19  
       42.72                                                               
 -- Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              1:16.28         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               2:40.84    2:37.20  
       36.13  1:16.10                                                      
  2 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              2:40.05    2:38.77  
       36.98  1:17.04                                                      
  3 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               2:44.52    2:39.31  
       35.99  1:15.92                                                      
  4 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:46.18    2:41.40  
       36.70  1:17.62                                                      
  5 Carey, Taylor             15 ROSE-CA              2:42.86    2:41.88  
       36.56  1:16.74                                                      
  6 Giesler, Emily            17 ROSE-CA              2:47.09    2:42.12  
       36.37  1:17.04                                                      
  7 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              2:45.35    2:44.39  
       36.09  1:17.28                                                      
  8 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              2:47.55    2:44.89  
       37.04  1:18.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              2:47.79    2:40.70  
       36.07  1:16.50                                                      
 10 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              2:51.65    2:44.02  
       35.99  1:17.02                                                      
 11 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              2:51.66    2:45.91  
       37.10  1:19.30                                                      
 12 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               2:47.66    2:45.93  
       37.68  1:19.83                                                      
 13 Lieu, Krystal             16 NCA-SI               2:47.61    2:46.31  
       37.03  1:18.61                                                      
 14 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               2:50.45    2:47.29  
       37.66  1:19.31                                                      
 15 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                2:49.74    2:47.61  
       37.32  1:20.19                                                      
 16 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA              2:49.88    2:50.09  
       36.95  1:19.23                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              2:41.92    2:40.05  
       37.58  1:18.46                                                      
  2 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               2:36.02    2:40.84  
       36.82  1:18.18                                                      
  3 Carey, Taylor             15 ROSE-CA              2:42.14    2:42.86  
       36.73  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               2:43.82    2:44.52  
       37.22  1:18.83                                                      
  5 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              2:41.85    2:45.35  
       36.34  1:18.14                                                      
  6 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              2:38.91    2:46.18  
       37.27  1:19.18                                                      
  7 Giesler, Emily            17 ROSE-CA              2:40.86    2:47.09  
       37.61  1:19.64                                                      
  8 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              2:38.93    2:47.55  
       37.95  1:20.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lieu, Krystal             16 NCA-SI               2:47.57    2:47.61  
       38.09  1:21.44                                                      
 10 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               2:44.78    2:47.66  
       38.75  1:21.22                                                      
 11 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              2:30.52Y   2:47.74  
       37.18  1:19.10                                                      
 12 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              2:33.20    2:47.79  
       37.22  1:19.25                                                      
 13 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                2:45.24    2:49.74  
       38.31  1:21.45                                                      
 14 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA              2:51.57    2:49.88  
       37.19  1:19.87                                                      
 15 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               2:59.69    2:50.45  
       38.82  1:21.38                                                      
 16 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              2:41.54    2:51.65  
       38.14  1:21.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              2:50.58    2:51.66  
       39.50  1:23.04                                                      
 18 Jacobs, Emily             18 ROSE-CA              2:48.25    2:52.13  
       38.67  1:22.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ciobanu, Denisa           16 TRA-CA               2:50.70    2:52.34  
       38.23  1:21.36                                                      
 20 Pentlarge, Catie          17 NCA-SI               2:55.09    2:54.24  
       39.15  1:22.90                                                      
 21 Faulstich, Claire         15 NCA-SI               2:54.79    2:54.76  
       38.66  1:22.26                                                      
 22 Nolan, Hope               15 SAC-AZ               2:51.52    2:55.08  
       39.67  1:23.83                                                      
 23 Mitchell, Summer          16 NCA-SI               2:52.04    2:55.33  
       39.94  1:24.89                                                      
 24 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:42.52    2:55.46  
       40.64  1:25.16                                                      
 25 Wettlaufer, Emma          17 TMEC-CA              2:59.23    2:56.25  
       40.32  1:25.71                                                      
 25 Liebhardt, Vivien         15 TRA-CA               2:56.50    2:56.25  
       40.09  1:24.50                                                      
 27 Treydte, Brianna          15 FSON-CA              2:55.26    2:56.38  
       41.76  1:26.16                                                      
 28 Thomas, Breanna           16 SAC-AZ               3:00.96    2:57.37  
       41.57  1:26.17                                                      
 29 Caruso, Caitlin           18 NOVA-CA              2:47.01    2:57.45  
       39.24  1:23.79                                                      
 30 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               2:54.99    2:57.86  
       39.99  1:25.23                                                      
 31 Yeh, Jamie                17 NOVA-CA              2:45.52    2:58.18  
       39.42  1:23.58                                                      
 32 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:49.91    2:58.24  
       40.19  1:25.22                                                      
 33 Marshall, Gracie          18 TDPS-OR              2:54.38    2:58.25  
       40.82  1:25.17                                                      
 34 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              2:55.19    2:58.44  
       41.15  1:26.12                                                      
 35 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              2:36.53Y   2:58.92  
       39.28  1:23.39                                                      
 36 French, Amber             15 NOVA-CA              2:52.41    2:59.29  
       40.24  1:25.59                                                      
 37 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              2:31.21Y   2:59.73  
       40.22  1:25.83                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Emme              15 NOVA-CA              3:00.69    2:59.88  
       41.29  1:26.98                                                      
 39 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA              3:03.77    3:00.35  
       42.50  1:28.85                                                      
 40 Chu, Kaitlyn              18 NOVA-CA              3:02.69    3:00.48  
       41.79  1:26.54                                                      
 41 Dalbey, Jade              16 SAC-AZ               2:53.30    3:00.59  
       40.83  1:26.00                                                      
 42 Tse, Audrey               16 NOVA-CA              2:55.25    3:00.62  
       41.62  1:27.29                                                      
 43 Yancy, Ashley             16 SAC-AZ               2:49.08    3:01.37  
       40.58  1:26.05                                                      
 44 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA              2:59.98    3:01.42  
       41.10  1:27.43                                                      
 45 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:54.78    3:01.59  
       40.88  1:27.10                                                      
 46 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              2:54.98    3:01.64  
       42.92  1:30.30                                                      
 47 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:52.08    3:02.03  
       42.54  1:27.77                                                      
 48 Martinez, Alondra         16 FSON-CA              2:57.74    3:02.41  
       41.66  1:27.51                                                      
 49 Lin, Sydney               15 NOVA-CA              2:39.53Y   3:02.84  
       41.10  1:27.78                                                      
 50 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:57.69    3:03.34  
       41.68  1:27.43                                                      
 51 Lee, Tiffany              16 SACA-CA              3:03.38    3:03.60  
       41.40  1:28.75                                                      
 52 Tracy, Mary Kate          16 COTO-CA              3:01.74    3:03.83  
       41.50  1:26.80                                                      
 53 Rosmann, Sydney           16 AZOT-CA              2:33.12Y   3:03.92  
       43.02  1:29.48                                                      
 54 Webber, Rylan             15 DA-CA                3:04.48    3:04.36  
       41.53  1:27.78                                                      
 55 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              2:31.94Y   3:04.79  
       38.58  1:24.60                                                      
 56 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              3:01.68    3:05.57  
       42.11  1:28.43                                                      
 57 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA              2:42.41Y   3:05.81  
       42.04  1:29.37                                                      
 58 Zhou, Grace               17 NOVA-CA              2:38.06Y   3:07.03  
       42.88  1:30.31                                                      
 59 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:52.35    3:07.33  
       42.80  1:29.61                                                      
 60 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA              2:35.73Y   3:07.37  
       41.35  1:29.69                                                      
 61 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA              2:34.75Y   3:07.63  
       43.17  1:30.78                                                      
 62 Guntrip, Sophia           16 SACA-CA              2:42.06Y   3:07.77  
       42.04  1:30.27                                                      
 63 Dygean, Frances           15 AZOT-CA              2:36.24Y   3:08.90  
       42.51  1:30.49                                                      
 64 Meyer, Jean               15 JCCW-CA              3:00.12    3:11.06  
       44.19  1:32.44                                                      
 65 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              2:56.21    3:11.14  
       43.96  1:33.05                                                      
 66 Walach, Daniela           15 NOVA-CA              2:40.97Y   3:11.64  
       42.64  1:30.23                                                      
 67 Sorensen, Samie           16 TMEC-CA              2:37.46Y   3:13.31  
       42.50  1:31.41                                                      
 68 Magee, Grace              15 UN5-OR/LOSC          2:38.12Y   3:13.46  
       44.01  1:33.01                                                      
 69 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA               2:38.42Y   3:14.95  
       45.68  1:35.51                                                      
 70 Potwardowski, Beth        17 NCA-SI               2:59.18    3:16.79  
       41.49  1:30.58                                                      
 -- Foster, Emma              15 BCH-CA               2:58.05         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       40.48  1:24.71                                                      
 -- Hanagan, Sera             16 SAC-AZ               2:56.27         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       41.56  1:26.51                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ               1:04.75    1:02.28  
       29.23                                                               
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA              1:05.27    1:04.02  
       30.37                                                               
  3 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA              1:04.78    1:04.20  
       30.97                                                               
  4 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              1:05.19    1:04.22  
       30.28                                                               
  5 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              1:04.85    1:04.37  
       29.98                                                               
  6 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               1:04.77    1:04.98  
       30.11                                                               
  7 Yeh, Phoebe               15 NOVA-CA              1:04.82    1:04.99  
       30.10                                                               
  8 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.01    1:05.45  
       30.68                                                               
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               1:05.51    1:04.14  
       30.48                                                               
 10 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:05.98    1:04.57  
       30.84                                                               
 11 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               1:05.75    1:04.64  
       30.34                                                               
 12 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              1:05.54    1:04.82  
       30.82                                                               
 13 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              1:05.28    1:04.86  
       30.98                                                               
 14 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:05.29    1:05.21  
       30.82                                                               
 15 Hart, Emma                17 NCA-SI               1:06.13    1:05.95  
       30.11                                                               
 16 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              1:05.65    1:06.13  
       30.89                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              1:01.86    1:04.67  
       30.50                                                               
  2 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ               1:01.74    1:04.75  
       30.44                                                               
  3 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               1:05.15    1:04.77  
       30.30                                                               
  4 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA              1:04.63    1:04.78  
       30.67                                                               
  5 Yeh, Phoebe               15 NOVA-CA              1:03.96    1:04.82  
       29.84                                                               
  6 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              1:03.41    1:04.85  
       29.96                                                               
  7 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              1:04.19    1:05.01  
       30.91                                                               
  8 Ristic, Mia               17 NOVA-CA              1:03.57    1:05.19  
       30.77                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA              1:03.84    1:05.27  
       30.99                                                               
 10 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.61    1:05.28  
       31.17                                                               
 11 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              1:05.97    1:05.29  
       31.01                                                               
 12 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               1:04.97    1:05.51  
       30.58                                                               
 13 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              1:04.83    1:05.54  
       30.98                                                               
 14 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              1:03.80    1:05.65  
       30.73                                                               
 15 Newman, Haley             15 AAA-CA               1:05.00    1:05.75  
       30.96                                                               
 16 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:05.98  
       30.94                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hart, Emma                17 NCA-SI               1:04.55    1:06.13  
       31.07                                                               
 18 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              1:07.44    1:06.29  
       31.06                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Carolyn           15 NOVA-CA              1:06.46    1:06.35  
       30.69                                                               
 20 Williams, Grace           17 NCA-SI               1:06.95    1:06.39  
       30.88                                                               
 21 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ               1:04.90    1:06.60  
       30.97                                                               
 22 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               1:06.82    1:06.82  
       32.22                                                               
 23 Xu, Emily                 15 ROSE-CA              1:06.31    1:06.86  
       31.09                                                               
 24 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA                57.83Y   1:06.95  
       30.94                                                               
 25 Ruiz, Kailee              16 ROSE-CA              1:07.04    1:07.00  
       31.54                                                               
 26 Outtrim, Ashley           16 SAC-AZ               1:05.48    1:07.02  
       30.74                                                               
 27 Liebhardt, Vivien         15 TRA-CA               1:08.88    1:07.28  
       31.01                                                               
 28 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA              1:06.89    1:07.30  
       31.56                                                               
 29 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              1:04.75    1:07.43  
       31.33                                                               
 30 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              1:05.59    1:07.49  
       31.75                                                               
 31 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ               1:06.22    1:07.60  
       31.08                                                               
 31 Ristic, Ella              17 NOVA-CA              1:08.12    1:07.60  
       31.79                                                               
 33 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              1:09.04    1:07.95  
       32.35                                                               
 34 Hsieh, Amanda             17 NOVA-CA              1:05.99    1:08.04  
       31.61                                                               
 35 Yeh, Jamie                17 NOVA-CA              1:02.26    1:08.25  
       31.26                                                               
 35 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               1:00.03Y   1:08.25  
       31.72                                                               
 37 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              1:07.94    1:08.46  
       32.17                                                               
 38 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               1:07.24    1:08.54  
       32.24                                                               
 39 Zapata, Chloe             16 SAC-AZ               1:06.73    1:08.55  
       30.87                                                               
 40 Nguyen, Sophie            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.05Y   1:08.65  
       31.90                                                               
 41 Ryan, Keely               17 NCA-SI               1:05.81    1:08.84  
       32.04                                                               
 42 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              1:09.04    1:08.89  
       32.12                                                               
 43 Gallimore, Maya           15 SCAT-CA              1:08.33    1:08.94  
       31.43                                                               
 44 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          1:06.15    1:09.00  
       31.72                                                               
 45 Jin, Hannah               15 NOVA-CA              1:09.46    1:09.07  
       32.35                                                               
 46 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              1:09.05    1:09.10  
       32.24                                                               
 47 Ordaz, Jessica            16 ROSE-CA              1:05.35    1:09.15  
       32.35                                                               
 48 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              1:00.81Y   1:09.18  
       32.15                                                               
 49 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA                59.85Y   1:09.30  
       31.85                                                               
 50 Nolan, Hope               15 SAC-AZ               1:08.05    1:09.43  
       32.50                                                               
 51 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               1:08.30    1:09.57  
       32.55                                                               
 52 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA              1:07.32    1:09.58  
       32.56                                                               
 53 Dudley, Allysa            16 NCA-SI               1:08.82    1:09.68  
       32.44                                                               
 54 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA               1:09.46    1:09.86  
       32.97                                                               
 55 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA              1:09.19    1:09.90  
       32.85                                                               
 56 Sweetser, Marisa          16 SAC-AZ               1:06.90    1:09.94  
       32.30                                                               
 57 French, Amber             15 NOVA-CA              1:08.49    1:10.15  
       33.17                                                               
 58 Hassouna, Malak           15 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:10.57  
       32.38                                                               
 59 Hoffman, Katie            16 ROSE-CA              1:00.17Y   1:10.59  
       33.39                                                               
 60 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA              1:08.87    1:10.65  
       32.64                                                               
 61 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              1:00.15Y   1:10.66  
       33.45                                                               
 62 Thomas, Breanna           16 SAC-AZ               1:09.28    1:10.68  
       32.60                                                               
 63 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              1:00.39Y   1:10.85  
       33.08                                                               
 64 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              1:09.26    1:10.89  
       33.45                                                               
 65 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              1:09.48    1:11.25  
       33.35                                                               
 66 Debnam, Skylar            15 SAC-AZ               1:00.25Y   1:11.41  
       33.35                                                               
 67 Porter, Olivia            15 SAND-CA              1:01.15Y   1:11.45  
       34.18                                                               
 68 Bansal, Asha              15 SAC-AZ               1:09.10    1:11.99  
       32.99                                                               
 69 Steel, Isabelle           15 TCC-CA                 59.97Y   1:12.25  
       32.78                                                               
 70 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              1:01.21Y   1:12.35  
       32.21                                                               
 71 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              1:00.35Y   1:13.10  
       33.09                                                               
 72 Ryan, Sophie              16 NCA-SI               1:09.25    1:13.16  
       34.17                                                               
 73 Emamaullee, Grace         17 ROSE-CA              1:00.63Y   1:13.19  
       33.91                                                               
 74 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              1:00.74Y   1:13.23  
       35.29                                                               
 75 Park, Kimberly            17 ROSE-CA              1:01.41Y   1:13.73  
       34.62                                                               
 76 Glavas, Kristina          15 SAND-CA              1:01.07Y   1:14.02  
       34.34                                                               
 77 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              1:07.68    1:14.09  
       34.80                                                               
 78 Sorensen, Tori            15 TMEC-CA                59.93Y   1:14.25  
       33.74                                                               
 79 Lynch, Abby               17 TMEC-CA              1:00.53Y   1:14.33  
       34.42                                                               
 80 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA              1:00.54Y   1:15.29  
       35.30                                                               
 81 Good, Tatum               16 SAC-AZ               1:01.28Y   1:16.25  
       34.66                                                               
 82 Potwardowski, Beth        17 NCA-SI               1:01.06Y   1:17.58  
       34.91                                                               
 83 Millane, Sydney           16 UN4-AZ               1:01.44Y   1:18.32  
       34.37                                                               
 84 Sorensen, Samie           16 TMEC-CA              1:01.21Y   1:18.76  
       35.95                                                               
 85 Magee, Grace              15 UN5-OR/LOSC          1:15.29S   1:21.09  
       37.28                                                               
 -- Thomas, Katelyn           19 TMEC-CA              1:09.30   X1:11.18  
       32.56                                                               
 -- Horvorka, Olivia          15 UN3-OH               1:08.21         DQ  
      15-meter (16.4 yard) violation (start/turn#)
       30.24                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:22.04    2:19.85  
       31.84  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA              2:22.92    2:21.33  
       32.05  1:07.50                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsay           17 NCA-SI               2:22.41    2:22.21  
       31.51  1:07.20                                                      
  4 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ               2:24.86    2:23.16  
       30.83  1:07.17                                                      
  5 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              2:26.67    2:25.85  
       32.37  1:08.98                                                      
  6 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               2:25.55    2:26.04  
       32.28  1:08.68                                                      
  7 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              2:23.68    2:26.27  
       31.88  1:07.38                                                      
  8 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              2:26.61    2:27.19  
       32.66  1:10.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              2:27.47    2:24.06  
       31.14  1:07.51                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Carolyn           15 NOVA-CA              2:28.33    2:24.50  
       32.27  1:08.70                                                      
 11 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              2:28.15    2:24.96  
       32.04  1:08.54                                                      
 12 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              2:27.38    2:26.32  
       31.78  1:08.90                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA              2:27.67    2:26.56  
       32.31  1:08.57                                                      
 14 Sweetser, Marisa          16 SAC-AZ               2:28.17    2:26.66  
       32.44  1:09.46                                                      
 15 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:26.95    2:27.97  
       31.77  1:08.43                                                      
 16 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               2:28.31    2:28.32  
       32.31  1:08.71                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:18.25    2:22.04  
       32.29  1:08.71                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay           17 NCA-SI               2:16.80    2:22.41  
       31.97  1:07.34                                                      
  3 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA              2:24.82    2:22.92  
       32.54  1:08.38                                                      
  4 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              2:26.29    2:23.68  
       31.91  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Wilson, Maya              16 ROSE-CA              2:26.75    2:24.60  
       32.17  1:07.84                                                      
  6 Brophy, Morgan            16 UN4-AZ               2:21.55    2:24.86  
       31.56  1:07.21                                                      
  7 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               2:24.76    2:25.55  
       32.84  1:09.95                                                      
  8 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              2:28.13    2:26.61  
       33.16  1:09.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              2:23.72    2:26.67  
       32.66  1:10.27                                                      
 10 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:26.26    2:26.95  
       32.35  1:08.98                                                      
 11 Olson, Lily               17 NOVA-CA              2:04.84Y   2:27.38  
       31.83  1:08.46                                                      
 12 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              2:23.46    2:27.47  
       31.14  1:07.28                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA              2:29.05    2:27.67  
       32.28  1:08.72                                                      
 14 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              2:26.31    2:28.15  
       32.64  1:10.88                                                      
 15 Sweetser, Marisa          16 SAC-AZ               2:24.19    2:28.17  
       32.59  1:09.46                                                      
 16 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               2:28.71    2:28.31  
       33.01  1:09.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Carolyn           15 NOVA-CA              2:27.80    2:28.33  
       31.90  1:09.01                                                      
 18 Ney, Kylie                15 SAC-AZ               2:28.73    2:28.50  
       33.37  1:11.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicolaisen, Shelby        15 SAC-AZ               2:27.06    2:28.97  
       33.97  1:11.44                                                      
 20 Huang, Katherine          15 NCA-SI               2:14.39Y   2:29.00  
       32.97  1:10.47                                                      
 21 Brooker, Anna             17 NCA-SI               2:10.03Y   2:29.42  
       33.00  1:10.74                                                      
 22 Outtrim, Ashley           16 SAC-AZ               2:31.55    2:29.55  
       32.50  1:09.35                                                      
 23 Bernosky, Taylor          15 SAC-AZ               2:29.68    2:29.91  
       33.53  1:11.71                                                      
 24 Cunningham, Ava           15 SAC-AZ               2:31.95    2:30.33  
       33.62  1:11.66                                                      
 25 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               2:25.12    2:30.40  
       32.52  1:11.02                                                      
 26 Ruiz, Kailee              16 ROSE-CA              2:32.42    2:30.46  
       32.68  1:09.17                                                      
 27 Bird, Emily               16 COTO-CA              2:25.64    2:30.84  
       33.65  1:12.07                                                      
 28 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               2:27.88    2:31.26  
       35.29  1:12.78                                                      
 29 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              2:29.34    2:31.44  
       33.21  1:11.27                                                      
 30 Ryan, Sophie              16 NCA-SI               2:26.32    2:31.62  
       33.85  1:11.43                                                      
 31 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               2:35.25    2:31.99  
       33.40  1:11.67                                                      
 32 Hart, Emma                17 NCA-SI               2:32.45    2:32.15  
       32.57  1:09.59                                                      
 33 Utsumi, Maiko             15 TRA-CA               2:38.96    2:32.49  
       34.11  1:12.90                                                      
 34 Sih, Angelica             16 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:30.86    2:32.89  
       32.77  1:10.68                                                      
 35 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              2:38.57    2:33.05  
       33.37  1:11.98                                                      
 36 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              2:27.06    2:33.51  
       33.05  1:10.90                                                      
 37 Liebhardt, Vivien         15 TRA-CA               2:30.22    2:33.59  
       32.76  1:10.89                                                      
 38 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA              2:29.03    2:33.85  
       32.71  1:10.44                                                      
 39 Ordaz, Jessica            16 ROSE-CA              2:22.40    2:33.95  
       34.07  1:11.18                                                      
 40 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              2:30.58    2:34.82  
       35.31  1:15.07                                                      
 41 Dudley, Allysa            16 NCA-SI               2:12.24Y   2:34.89  
       33.56  1:12.11                                                      
 42 Thomas, Breanna           16 SAC-AZ               2:30.17    2:35.03  
       33.91  1:13.18                                                      
 43 Zapata, Chloe             16 SAC-AZ               2:33.96    2:35.41  
       33.84  1:11.69                                                      
 44 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              2:28.15    2:36.61  
       35.12  1:14.55                                                      
 45 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              2:21.08Y   2:38.17  
       33.36  1:12.01                                                      
 46 Hupfeld, Midori           17 NCA-SI               2:21.66Y   2:38.97  
       32.89  1:12.48                                                      
 47 Jin, Hannah               15 NOVA-CA              2:14.54Y   2:39.71  
       33.87  1:12.22                                                      
 48 Pagano, Isabella          16 AZOT-CA              2:31.08    2:40.38  
       34.58  1:14.27                                                      
 49 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:21.65Y   2:41.29  
       36.36  1:17.29                                                      
 50 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:33.65    2:44.00  
       35.64  1:15.90                                                      
 51 Strash, Natalya           17 TCC-CA               2:22.28Y   2:46.81  
       36.14  1:18.72                                                      
 52 Bansal, Asha              15 SAC-AZ               2:12.09Y   2:47.33  
       34.46  1:15.09                                                      
 53 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA               2:20.74Y   2:51.04  
       37.18  1:19.15                                                      
 54 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA              2:21.79Y   2:55.53  
       37.15  1:19.86                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               2:25.00    2:23.14  
       30.69                                                               
  2 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:25.92    2:23.73  
       31.17                                                               
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              2:28.78    2:24.68  
       30.89                                                               
  4 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              2:27.93    2:25.20  
       31.41                                                               
  5 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              2:28.12    2:26.78  
       32.46                                                               
  6 Mitchell, Summer          16 NCA-SI               2:27.75    2:26.95  
       31.94                                                               
  7 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               2:25.29    2:28.56  
       31.60                                                               
  8 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               2:28.71    2:29.08  
       31.97                                                               
B - Final
  9 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           2:30.81    2:26.05  
       31.18                                                               
 10 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              2:31.38    2:27.08  
       31.72                                                               
 11 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               2:29.60    2:27.84  
       32.02                                                               
 12 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               2:31.49    2:30.12  
       31.10                                                               
 13 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:30.00    2:30.27  
       32.25                                                               
 14 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               2:30.98    2:30.47  
       31.59                                                               
 15 Outtrim, Ashley           16 SAC-AZ               2:31.08    2:32.52  
       31.71                                                               
 16 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              2:31.52    2:33.25  
       32.67                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               2:20.84    2:25.00  
       31.23                                                               
  2 Pattison, Greer           16 SAC-AZ               2:25.45    2:25.29  
       31.00                                                               
  3 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              2:25.03    2:25.92  
       31.52                                                               
  4 Mitchell, Summer          16 NCA-SI               2:29.04    2:27.75  
       32.15                                                               
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              2:24.33    2:27.93  
       32.26                                                               
  6 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              2:26.46    2:28.12  
       32.93                                                               
  7 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               2:28.58    2:28.71  
       32.16                                                               
  8 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      15 NOVA-CA              2:25.17    2:28.78  
       30.87                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               2:26.48    2:29.60  
       31.80                                                               
 10 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              2:26.88    2:30.00  
       31.60                                                               
 11 Sproul, Brynn             18 UN6-UT/TRA           2:28.41    2:30.81  
       32.45                                                               
 12 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               2:32.12    2:30.98  
       31.66                                                               
 13 Outtrim, Ashley           16 SAC-AZ               2:30.80    2:31.08  
       31.38                                                               
 14 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              2:28.43    2:31.38  
       32.65                                                               
 15 McCormick, Kaylin         15 NCA-SI               2:25.72    2:31.49  
       31.64                                                               
 16 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              2:37.02    2:31.52  
       32.64                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hart, Emma                17 NCA-SI               2:29.67    2:31.64  
       31.16                                                               
 18 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              2:31.20    2:31.69  
       34.29                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              2:31.57    2:31.76  
       32.86                                                               
 20 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              2:26.76    2:32.00  
       31.29                                                               
 21 Catchpole, Ashley         17 SAC-AZ               2:33.32    2:32.17  
       31.60                                                               
 22 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               2:35.25    2:32.18  
       31.80                                                               
 23 Rose, Leora               17 NOVA-CA              2:29.56    2:32.20  
       32.44                                                               
 24 Bachmeier, Mady           15 SAC-AZ               2:32.78    2:32.27  
       32.55                                                               
 25 Nicolaisen, Shelby        15 SAC-AZ               2:35.64    2:32.51  
       33.13                                                               
 26 Ciobanu, Denisa           16 TRA-CA               2:32.23    2:32.65  
       33.53                                                               
 27 Lieu, Krystal             16 NCA-SI               2:32.12    2:32.78  
       33.30                                                               
 28 Nolan, Hope               15 SAC-AZ               2:35.49    2:32.84  
       32.18                                                               
 29 Dalbey, Jade              16 SAC-AZ               2:35.77    2:32.93  
       32.50                                                               
 30 Ervin, Lindsay            15 NOVA-CA              2:26.10    2:33.07  
       31.05                                                               
 31 Syrkin, Alex              15 ROSE-CA              2:32.16    2:33.11  
       31.95                                                               
 32 Wylie, Bella              17 SAC-AZ               2:35.43    2:33.22  
       31.02                                                               
 33 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA              2:34.32    2:33.27  
       32.90                                                               
 34 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              2:15.95Y   2:33.44  
       32.42                                                               
 35 Watson, Alyssa            17 NOVA-CA              2:24.64    2:33.48  
       31.65                                                               
 36 Ordaz, Jessica            16 ROSE-CA              2:29.96    2:33.49  
       32.78                                                               
 37 Liebhardt, Vivien         15 TRA-CA               2:36.23    2:33.81  
       31.43                                                               
 38 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              2:31.82    2:34.49  
       33.85                                                               
 39 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              2:34.43    2:34.53  
       32.74                                                               
 40 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:34.54  
       35.41                                                               
 41 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              2:27.77    2:34.65  
       34.10                                                               
 42 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               2:32.69    2:34.84  
       34.95                                                               
 43 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              2:35.04    2:34.94  
       32.70                                                               
 44 Thomas, Breanna           16 SAC-AZ               2:35.19    2:34.99  
       32.59                                                               
 45 Degn, Kenzie              17 SCAT-CA              2:31.92    2:35.11  
       31.96                                                               
 46 Treydte, Brianna          15 FSON-CA              2:36.52    2:35.18  
       34.63                                                               
 47 Querner, Sydney           16 DA-CA                2:33.95    2:35.62  
       33.08                                                               
 48 Ryan, Sophie              16 NCA-SI               2:28.20    2:35.64  
       33.26                                                               
 49 Faulstich, Claire         15 NCA-SI               2:34.97    2:35.74  
       33.91                                                               
 50 Sweetser, Marisa          16 SAC-AZ               2:16.58Y   2:35.75  
       32.74                                                               
 51 Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA              2:31.49    2:35.99  
       34.24                                                               
 52 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              2:30.21    2:36.19  
       32.20                                                               
 53 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                2:12.68Y   2:36.25  
       33.52                                                               
 54 Dudley, Allysa            16 NCA-SI               2:35.47    2:36.29  
       33.07                                                               
 55 Glavas, Kristina          15 SAND-CA              2:31.16    2:36.62  
       33.85                                                               
 56 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              2:35.29    2:36.63  
       34.89                                                               
 57 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:13.08Y   2:37.13  
       33.69                                                               
 58 Peterson, Autumn          17 SAC-AZ               2:15.49Y   2:37.22  
       33.57                                                               
 59 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA              2:15.78Y   2:37.33  
       33.17                                                               
 60 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:32.76    2:37.43  
       34.62                                                               
 61 Yancy, Ashley             16 SAC-AZ               2:09.69Y   2:37.47  
       33.85                                                               
 62 Pugar, Melodie            15 NOVA-CA              2:11.70Y   2:37.54  
       33.09                                                               
 63 Yamano, Kelsie            15 SCAT-CA              2:15.64Y   2:37.59  
       35.66                                                               
 64 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               2:15.95Y   2:37.65  
       32.66                                                               
 65 Partington, Makena        15 JCCW-CA              2:17.99Y   2:37.94  
       33.21                                                               
 66 Tsuei, Kai-Min            15 TRID-CA              2:33.73    2:38.10  
       33.12                                                               
 67 Pak, Blake                16 ROSE-CA              2:17.08Y   2:38.28  
       34.28                                                               
 68 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               2:17.97Y   2:38.90  
       34.71                                                               
 69 Rosmann, Sydney           16 AZOT-CA              2:28.18    2:38.96  
       34.22                                                               
 70 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              2:18.20Y   2:39.14  
       32.79                                                               
 71 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              2:32.05    2:39.18  
       34.58                                                               
 72 Park, Kimberly            17 ROSE-CA              2:11.87Y   2:39.23  
       33.26                                                               
 73 Marshall, Gracie          18 TDPS-OR              2:32.77    2:39.32  
       33.67                                                               
 74 Nemeth, Anna              16 NOVA-CA              2:16.13Y   2:39.48  
       34.91                                                               
 75 Jacobs, Emily             18 ROSE-CA              2:36.26    2:39.68  
       33.83                                                               
 76 Swailes, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA              2:16.59Y   2:39.74  
       33.62                                                               
 77 Moore, Iliana             17 LKWD-CA              2:27.59    2:39.77  
       34.38                                                               
 78 Lin, Sydney               15 NOVA-CA              2:17.50Y   2:40.00  
       34.45                                                               
 79 Bansal, Asha              15 SAC-AZ               2:18.12Y   2:40.23  
       34.34                                                               
 80 Odgers, Josette           16 NOVA-CA              2:17.37Y   2:40.66  
       31.22                                                               
 81 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA               2:16.24Y   2:40.74  
       33.57                                                               
 82 Magee, Grace              15 UN5-OR/LOSC          2:18.48Y   2:41.52  
       35.91                                                               
 83 Good, Tatum               16 SAC-AZ               2:33.77    2:42.15  
       33.73                                                               
 84 Tse, Audrey               16 NOVA-CA              2:18.57Y   2:42.20  
       35.28                                                               
 85 Wettlaufer, Emma          17 TMEC-CA              2:36.24    2:42.22  
       35.32                                                               
 86 Simon, Taylor             16 TMEC-CA              2:17.98Y   2:42.82  
       33.77                                                               
 87 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              2:15.47Y   2:43.00  
       34.85                                                               
 88 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              2:37.00    2:48.19  
       36.31                                                               
 89 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              2:33.10    2:49.39  
       35.76                                                               
 90 Millane, Sydney           16 UN4-AZ               2:31.66    2:49.43  
       34.67                                                               
 -- Thomas, Katelyn           19 TMEC-CA              2:11.30Y  X2:42.54  
       31.90                                                               
 -- Giesler, Emily            17 ROSE-CA              2:33.28         DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       33.81                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               5:13.29    5:05.06  
       31.83  1:09.78                                                      
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              5:10.22    5:06.48  
       31.99  1:07.32                                                      
  3 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               5:11.23    5:07.66  
       32.18  1:08.76                                                      
  4 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              5:15.63    5:09.15  
       31.93  1:08.07                                                      
  5 Degn, Kenzie              17 SCAT-CA              5:12.51    5:10.42  
       31.07  1:07.46                                                      
  6 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              5:15.24    5:13.29  
       33.09  1:10.71                                                      
  7 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              5:14.06    5:13.30  
       32.40  1:08.91                                                      
  8 Ryan, Sophie              16 NCA-SI               5:12.53    5:20.73  
       32.89  1:10.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              5:18.97    5:06.83  
       32.49  1:09.13                                                      
 10 Huang, Katherine          15 NCA-SI               5:19.27    5:10.36  
       31.95  1:07.81                                                      
 11 Mitchell, Summer          16 NCA-SI               5:17.03    5:13.86  
       32.94  1:09.75                                                      
 12 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               5:19.68    5:14.41  
       33.95  1:12.57                                                      
 13 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               5:19.94    5:15.53  
       32.19  1:08.46                                                      
 14 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              5:16.92    5:15.54  
       32.56  1:10.94                                                      
 15 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              5:20.22    5:18.16  
       33.29  1:11.83                                                      
 16 Nicolaisen, Shelby        15 SAC-AZ               5:17.63    5:20.62  
       33.53  1:10.91                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrow, Hannah            18 NOVA-CA              5:00.62    5:04.39  
              1:06.66                                                      
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza          16 NOVA-CA              5:10.24    5:10.22  
       31.67  1:07.47                                                      
  3 Jackson, Sydney           17 NCA-SI               5:07.19    5:11.23  
       32.60  1:10.11                                                      
  4 Anderson, Amanda          18 AZOT-CA              5:07.68    5:12.03  
       33.00  1:11.32                                                      
  5 Degn, Kenzie              17 SCAT-CA              4:42.11Y   5:12.51  
       32.22  1:09.03                                                      
  6 Ryan, Sophie              16 NCA-SI               5:15.76    5:12.53  
       32.77  1:10.38                                                      
  7 Courtney, Riley           16 SAC-AZ               4:58.29    5:13.29  
       33.07  1:13.27                                                      
  8 Kampfer, Morgan           16 NOVA-CA              5:21.19    5:14.06  
       32.89  1:09.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Amanda          16 ROSE-CA              5:13.55    5:15.24  
       34.17  1:11.96                                                      
 10 McKendry, Jodie           16 NOVA-CA              5:04.65    5:15.63  
       31.61  1:08.21                                                      
 11 Nugent, Katie             17 NOVA-CA              5:12.70    5:16.92  
       33.45  1:12.58                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Summer          16 NCA-SI               5:16.67    5:17.03  
       33.09  1:10.72                                                      
 13 Lee, Maya                 17 FAST-CA              5:01.87    5:17.43  
       33.15  1:10.20                                                      
 14 Willmer, Emma             16 NOVA-CA              5:05.45    5:17.60  
       35.71  1:17.37                                                      
 15 Nicolaisen, Shelby        15 SAC-AZ               5:19.07    5:17.63  
       34.25  1:12.01                                                      
 16 Tekawy, Michelle          15 AZOT-CA              5:05.77    5:18.97  
       32.58  1:10.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Katherine          15 NCA-SI               5:23.10    5:19.27  
       32.32  1:08.88                                                      
 18 Leblanc, Mackenzie        16 SAC-AZ               5:10.97    5:19.68  
       34.93  1:15.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ascencion, Zaida          17 TRA-CA               5:37.08    5:19.94  
       32.23  1:09.08                                                      
 20 Messenger, Morgan         17 COTO-CA              5:17.37    5:20.22  
       33.25  1:11.52                                                      
 21 Ciobanu, Denisa           16 TRA-CA               5:19.30    5:20.42  
       34.00  1:13.87                                                      
 22 Liebzeit, Josie           17 LKWD-CA              5:08.34   J5:20.42  
       35.39  1:13.70                                                      
 23 Jones, Hannah             15 TRA-CA               4:33.35Y   5:20.90  
       33.03  1:10.68                                                      
 24 Cerceo, Talia             15 NCA-SI               5:19.92    5:21.17  
       33.01  1:10.50                                                      
 25 Ney, Kylie                15 SAC-AZ               5:19.31    5:21.96  
       34.20  1:13.12                                                      
 26 Sweetser, Marisa          16 SAC-AZ               5:25.46    5:22.11  
       32.71  1:10.71                                                      
 27 Hanagan, Sera             16 SAC-AZ               5:22.23    5:22.12  
       34.64  1:14.01                                                      
 28 Liebhardt, Vivien         15 TRA-CA               5:29.56    5:22.31  
       32.01  1:08.98                                                      
 29 Giesler, Emily            17 ROSE-CA              5:31.90    5:22.35  
       33.51  1:12.26                                                      
 30 Outtrim, Ashley           16 SAC-AZ               5:14.75    5:22.43  
       32.39  1:10.39                                                      
 31 Mykkanen, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              5:09.35    5:22.56  
       32.44  1:11.87                                                      
 32 Pentlarge, Catie          17 NCA-SI               5:16.85    5:23.51  
       34.37  1:14.49                                                      
 33 Kohlenberger, Piper       15 NOVA-CA              4:51.12Y   5:24.65  
       31.85  1:09.69                                                      
 34 Glavas, Kristina          15 SAND-CA              5:21.57    5:24.78  
       34.80  1:14.34                                                      
 35 Perkins, Cydnie           15 SAC-AZ               5:10.61    5:24.90  
       34.42  1:13.99                                                      
 36 Kusuma, Allyson           15 NOVA-CA              5:25.98    5:25.03  
       32.39  1:10.19                                                      
 37 Thomas, Breanna           16 SAC-AZ               5:26.96    5:25.26  
       33.04  1:11.23                                                      
 38 Foster, Emma              15 BCH-CA               4:40.47Y   5:26.56  
       35.72  1:15.93                                                      
 39 Fanta, Greta              16 NCA-SI               5:17.17    5:26.72  
       34.17  1:14.16                                                      
 40 Nolan, Hope               15 SAC-AZ               5:33.31    5:26.80  
       32.81  1:11.93                                                      
 41 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       16 NOVA-CA              4:37.70Y   5:27.79  
       33.09  1:12.20                                                      
 42 Prawira, Kelly            15 TRID-CA              5:20.05    5:28.35  
       34.98  1:15.69                                                      
 43 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              5:22.77    5:28.56  
       36.14  1:17.12                                                      
 44 Wettlaufer, Emma          17 TMEC-CA              5:37.01    5:29.11  
       33.64  1:13.25                                                      
 45 Lieu, Krystal             16 NCA-SI               5:28.58    5:29.15  
       34.17  1:14.90                                                      
 46 Faulstich, Claire         15 NCA-SI               4:51.29Y   5:29.63  
       34.46  1:14.61                                                      
 47 Ordaz, Jessica            16 ROSE-CA              5:18.13    5:30.20  
       33.56  1:13.77                                                      
 48 Duncan, Aurora            16 JCCW-CA              5:12.73    5:31.37  
       33.00  1:12.85                                                      
 49 Cunningham, Ava           15 SAC-AZ               5:26.41    5:31.48  
       34.25  1:13.09                                                      
 50 Chang, Azurine            15 TRID-CA              5:27.91    5:32.14  
       34.62  1:14.26                                                      
 51 Bird, Emily               16 COTO-CA              5:35.70    5:33.87  
       34.17  1:12.71                                                      
 52 Reguero, Samantha         15 COTO-CA              5:35.44    5:34.34  
       33.16  1:11.24                                                      
 53 Jacobs, Emily             18 ROSE-CA              4:46.08Y   5:34.82  
       34.93  1:16.60                                                      
 54 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               5:24.14    5:34.97  
       32.99  1:10.67                                                      
 55 Carter, Kailey            15 SAND-CA              5:38.07    5:35.27  
       33.20  1:12.86                                                      
 56 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 LKWD-CA              5:15.60    5:35.29  
       35.18  1:15.73                                                      
 57 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              5:35.19    5:36.19  
       33.63  1:12.80                                                      
 58 Malloy, Morganne          15 NOVA-CA              5:30.90    5:36.42  
       35.25  1:19.37                                                      
 59 Luu, Jasmine              15 NOVA-CA              4:46.84Y   5:37.03  
       32.89  1:12.10                                                      
 60 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              5:27.01    5:37.19  
       35.42  1:15.48                                                      
 61 Silberman, Danyelle       15 SET-CA               4:51.29Y   5:38.21  
       34.53  1:18.01                                                      
 62 Caruso, Caitlin           18 NOVA-CA              5:16.42    5:39.07  
       35.77  1:16.35                                                      
 63 Hindman, Kyndall          16 LKWD-CA              5:22.91    5:39.09  
       35.09  1:15.18                                                      
 64 Feng, Halle               16 DA-CA                4:45.31Y   5:39.43  
       34.76  1:17.04                                                      
 65 Isaly, Abigail            15 NOVA-CA              4:50.17Y   5:39.74  
       34.49  1:16.08                                                      
 66 Bansal, Asha              15 SAC-AZ               4:52.14Y   5:40.92  
       34.93  1:16.20                                                      
 67 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               5:35.91    5:42.43  
       35.16  1:16.35                                                      
 68 Tse, Audrey               16 NOVA-CA              4:59.01Y   5:44.32  
       35.49  1:18.55                                                      
 69 Magee, Grace              15 UN5-OR/LOSC          5:32.13S   5:45.44  
       36.36  1:19.08                                                      
 70 Simon, Taylor             16 TMEC-CA              5:33.54    5:45.98  
       34.25  1:16.49                                                      
 71 Anagnostou, Nektaria      17 LKWD-CA              5:30.69    5:47.71  
       36.60  1:17.38                                                      
 72 Pratt, Sami               16 ROSE-CA              4:52.96Y   5:49.60  
       35.17  1:15.50                                                      
 73 Rothlein, Joslyn          15 TMEC-CA              5:36.61    5:52.12  
       36.33  1:19.98                                                      
 74 Millane, Sydney           16 UN4-AZ               5:21.27    6:01.72  
       35.06  1:20.04                                                      
 -- Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              5:37.32   X5:40.67  
       34.41  1:15.10                                                      
 -- Hansen, Taylor            15 NOVA-CA              5:32.62         DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull - back
       35.24  1:15.96                                                      
 -- Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA              4:50.79Y        DQ  
      Not on back into finish - back
       32.87  1:10.49                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   1:47.98    1:48.55  
     1) Pattison, Greer 16              2) Wylie, Bella 17                
     3) Debnam, Skylar 15               4) Dalbey, Jade 16                
       26.86                                                               
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:50.59    1:49.67  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 16                 2) Yoon, JungMin 15               
     3) Park, Kimberly 17               4) Wilson, Maya 16                
       27.70                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:49.62    1:49.76  
     1) Yeh, Phoebe 15                  2) McKendry, Jodie 16             
     3) Watson, Alyssa 17               4) Ervin, Lindsay 15              
       27.63                                                               
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:51.84    1:50.73  
     1) Xu, Emily 15                    2) Ordaz, Jessica 16              
     3) Syrkin, Alex 15                 4) Villaluna, Kalissa 16          
       27.90                                                               
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:55.05    1:53.72  
     1) Petersen, Amanda 16             2) Cienega, Nicole 18             
     3) Paull, Angeli 16                4) Chang, Dora 16                 
       28.62                                                               
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:55.37    1:54.15  
     1) Degn, Kenzie 17                 2) Jaafar, Sarah 15               
     3) Yamano, Kelsie 15               4) Gallimore, Maya 15             
       28.01                                                               
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:54.21    1:54.20  
     1) To, Charlotte 17                2) Aguilar, Danica 17             
     3) Treydte, Brianna 15             4) Treydte, Casslyn 17            
       28.46                                                               
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:53.31    1:55.79  
     1) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 15         2) Gadzinski, Eliza 16            
     3) Kampfer, Morgan 16              4) Mykkanen, Cameron 16           
       27.49                                                               
  9 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   1:52.03    1:55.93  
     1) Catchpole, Ashley 17            2) Sweetser, Marisa 16            
     3) Good, Tatum 16                  4) Dunn, Grace 15                 
       28.08                                                               
 10 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'C'                   1:56.85    1:56.60  
     1) Nolan, Hope 15                  2) Ney, Kylie 15                  
     3) Cunningham, Ava 15              4) Hanagan, Sera 16               
       29.14                                                               
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:04.84    1:57.32  
     1) Thom, Madison 16                2) Cohee, Anna 17                 
     3) Flores, Cassandra 15            4) Basulto, Caitlin 16            
       29.30                                                               
 12 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:00.45    1:57.54  
     1) Reguero, Samantha 15            2) Messenger, Morgan 17           
     3) Diaz, Emma 16                   4) Minter, Dylan 15               
       30.73                                                               
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:53.44    1:57.96  
     1) Lin, Stephanie 16               2) Dygean, Frances 15             
     3) Pagano, Isabella 16             4) Tekawy, Michelle 15            
       30.02                                                               
 14 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:54.88    1:58.73  
     1) Lin, Sydney 15                  2) Jin, Hannah 15                 
     3) Swailes, Hannah 15              4) Hassouna, Malak 15             
       28.66                                                               
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:57.88    1:59.18  
     1) Moore, Iliana 17                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Liebzeit, Josie 17             
       30.26                                                               
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:01.86    2:01.84  
     1) Lynch, Abby 17                  2) Rothlein, Joslyn 15            
     3) Sorensen, Samie 16              4) Simon, Taylor 16               
       30.32                                                               
 17 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:05.38    2:03.07  
     1) Fatehimanesh, Zeeba 15          2) Gonzales, Sky 16               
     3) Frerking, Madison 16            4) Newman, Haley 15               
       29.89                                                               
 18 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:06.67    2:03.17  
     1) Klein, Abi 15                   2) Meza, Naidelin 15              
     3) Martinez, Alondra 16            4) Lawrence, Zoe 15               
       31.20                                                               
 19 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:48.32Y   2:03.94  
     1) Lee, Tiffany 16                 2) Guntrip, Sophia 16             
     3) Lee, Madison 17                 4) Burington, Aubrey 16           
       31.10                                                               
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:04.55    2:04.27  
     1) Drylie, Lauren 16               2) Glynn, Kaya 15                 
     3) Tirambulo, Cielo 15             4) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17        
       31.71                                                               
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:09.80   X2:03.84  
     1) Revilla, Riley 14               2) Waters, Emily 13               
     3) Kim, Elaine 13                  4) Bonk, Julia 13                 
       30.02                                                               
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:04.36   X2:04.85  
     1) Thomas, Katelyn 19              2) Sorensen, Tori 15              
     3) Wettlaufer, Emma 17             4) Parra, Allison 15              
       29.23                                                               
 -- Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:10.32   X2:07.25  
     1) Frohnhoefer, Maggie 14          2) Wilson, Katherine 14           
     3) Maxwell, Olivia 13              4) Phillips, Savannah 12          
       31.15                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        1:55.72        XDQ  
      Declared false start
     1) French, Amber 15                2) Zhou, Grace 17                 
     3) Holdsworth, Felicity 16         4) Isaly, Abigail 15              
       29.50                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:57.42    3:57.99  
     1) Wilson, Maya 16                 2) Xu, Emily 15                   
     3) Syrkin, Alex 15                 4) Yoon, JungMin 15               
       28.16    58.40                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.42    3:58.53  
     1) Yeh, Phoebe 15                  2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 15        
     3) Hsieh, Amanda 17                4) Ervin, Lindsay 15              
       29.61  1:01.07                                                      
  3 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   3:55.83    4:00.00  
     1) Debnam, Skylar 15               2) Church, Kara 16                
     3) Wylie, Bella 17                 4) Pattison, Greer 16             
       29.10  1:00.78                                                      
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:02.15    4:01.77  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 16                 2) Villaluna, Kalissa 16          
     3) Park, Kimberly 17               4) Petersen, Amanda 16            
       28.68    59.88                                                      
  5 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   4:05.35    4:06.49  
     1) Dalbey, Jade 16                 2) Bernosky, Taylor 15            
     3) Zapata, Chloe 16                4) Outtrim, Ashley 16             
       29.27  1:01.67                                                      
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:09.92    4:08.97  
     1) Ordaz, Jessica 16               2) Chang, Dora 16                 
     3) Walklett, Devyn 15              4) Cienega, Nicole 18             
       29.20    59.83                                                      
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:02.81    4:09.25  
     1) Olson, Lily 17                  2) Mykkanen, Cameron 16           
     3) Kampfer, Morgan 16              4) McKendry, Jodie 16             
       29.59  1:01.85                                                      
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:06.79    4:09.77  
     1) Isaly, Abigail 15               2) Hassouna, Malak 15             
     3) Swailes, Hannah 15              4) Lin, Sydney 15                 
       30.18  1:03.58                                                      
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:16.23    4:12.89  
     1) Paull, Angeli 16                2) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
     3) Higuchi, Miya 17                4) Ring, Shannon 17               
       30.35  1:02.43                                                      
 10 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:18.55    4:14.87  
     1) Messenger, Morgan 17            2) Bird, Emily 16                 
     3) Diaz, Emma 16                   4) Minter, Dylan 15               
       30.94  1:03.35                                                      
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:08.04    4:15.48  
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 15             2) Pagano, Isabella 16            
     3) Rosmann, Sydney 16              4) Anderson, Amanda 18            
       29.09    59.99                                                      
 12 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'C'                   4:14.64    4:16.43  
     1) Bachmeier, Mady 15              2) Yazzie, Kaylah 16              
     3) Peterson, Autumn 17             4) Bansal, Asha 15                
       30.50  1:03.62                                                      
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:12.08    4:19.23  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 17              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17         4) Moore, Iliana 17               
       31.00  1:03.30                                                      
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:30.90    4:20.86  
     1) Basulto, Caitlin 16             2) Flores, Cassandra 15           
     3) Steel, Isabelle 15              4) Thom, Madison 16               
       30.54  1:02.87                                                      
 15 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:35.93    4:29.74  
     1) Klein, Abi 15                   2) Martinez, Alondra 16           
     3) Figueroa, Charly 15             4) Lawrence, Zoe 15               
       31.56  1:05.99                                                      
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:35.05    4:30.34  
     1) Hindman, Kyndall 16             2) Glynn, Kaya 15                 
     3) Tirambulo, Cielo 15             4) Culling, Mikayla 16            
       31.65  1:04.61                                                      
 17 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:58.37Y   4:31.02  
     1) Lee, Tiffany 16                 2) Guntrip, Sophia 16             
     3) Lee, Madison 17                 4) Burington, Aubrey 16           
       31.85  1:07.75                                                      
 18 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:31.53    4:34.02  
     1) Wettlaufer, Emma 17             2) Parra, Allison 15              
     3) Lynch, Abby 17                  4) Rothlein, Joslyn 15            
       32.14  1:07.86                                                      
 -- Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:47.79   X4:40.17  
     1) Frohnhoefer, Maggie 14          2) Wilson, Katherine 14           
     3) Maxwell, Olivia 13              4) Phillips, Savannah 12          
       31.70  1:07.76                                                      
 -- Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:25.52         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min 15               2) Chang, Azurine 15              
     3) Prawira, Kelly 15               4) Geer, Megan 17                 
       29.48  1:02.14                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:35.12    8:42.23  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 16                 2) Yoon, JungMin 15               
     3) Syrkin, Alex 15                 4) Wilson, Maya 16                
       30.10  1:03.57  2:13.92                                             
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:23.93    8:43.92  
     1) Watson, Alyssa 17               2) McKendry, Jodie 16             
     3) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 15         4) Ervin, Lindsay 15              
       29.78  1:02.21  2:09.05                                             
  3 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   8:31.37    8:50.22  
     1) Wylie, Bella 17                 2) Dunn, Grace 15                 
     3) Debnam, Skylar 15               4) Church, Kara 16                
       30.32  1:03.37  2:10.95                                             
  4 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   8:54.02    8:58.64  
     1) Outtrim, Ashley 16              2) Bernosky, Taylor 15            
     3) Ney, Kylie 15                   4) Cunningham, Ava 15             
       31.04  1:04.67  2:15.27                                             
  5 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              9:09.25    9:02.87  
     1) Messenger, Morgan 17            2) Bird, Emily 16                 
     3) Minter, Dylan 15                4) Diaz, Emma 16                  
       32.18  1:06.73  2:15.48                                             
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         9:05.42    9:03.23  
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 15             2) Anderson, Amanda 18            
     3) Rosmann, Sydney 16              4) Taylor, Gabi 17                
       29.52  1:02.52  2:11.86                                             
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:59.89    9:03.74  
     1) Petersen, Amanda 16             2) Ordaz, Jessica 16              
     3) Xu, Emily 15                    4) Villaluna, Kalissa 16          
       31.50  1:05.72  2:13.02                                             
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        9:20.08    9:07.86  
     1) Walklett, Devyn 15              2) Chang, Dora 16                 
     3) Park, Kimberly 17               4) Cienega, Nicole 18             
       33.04  1:08.09  2:18.31                                             
  9 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'C'                   9:02.05    9:10.91  
     1) Sweetser, Marisa 16             2) Hanagan, Sera 16               
     3) Leblanc, Mackenzie 16           4) Peterson, Autumn 17            
       32.16  1:07.67  2:19.95                                             
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:56.51    9:19.63  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 17              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Moore, Iliana 17               
       31.98  1:06.08  2:14.29                                             
 11 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 9:26.93    9:36.42  
     1) Stewart, Sophia 15              2) Partington, Makena 15          
     3) Averill, Olivia 15              4) Duncan, Aurora 16              
       31.78  1:07.29  2:20.39                                             
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        9:27.00    9:47.40  
     1) Simon, Taylor 16                2) Wettlaufer, Emma 17            
     3) Lynch, Abby 17                  4) Rothlein, Joslyn 15            
       32.70  1:09.14  2:25.34                                             
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         9:50.99   10:29.17  
     1) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17         2) Glynn, Kaya 15                 
     3) Culling, Mikayla 16             4) Drylie, Lauren 16              
       33.77  1:10.85  2:25.49                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:22.73    2:00.52  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 16                 2) Petersen, Amanda 16            
     3) Syrkin, Alex 15                 4) Wilson, Maya 16                
       30.56                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:12.98    2:01.76  
     1) Watson, Alyssa 17               2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 15        
     3) Mykkanen, Cameron 16            4) Ervin, Lindsay 15              
       32.06                                                               
  3 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   4:17.76    2:02.43  
     1) Velitchkov, Sophie 17           2) Courtney, Riley 16             
     3) Zapata, Chloe 16                4) Church, Kara 16                
       30.97                                                               
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:26.83    2:03.50  
     1) Yoon, JungMin 15                2) Giesler, Emily 17              
     3) Cienega, Nicole 18              4) Park, Kimberly 17              
       32.11                                                               
  5 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:07.55    2:05.43  
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min 15               2) Prawira, Kelly 15              
     3) Chang, Azurine 15               4) Yu, Linda 14                   
       30.93                                                               
  6 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   4:26.15    2:06.02  
     1) Bachmeier, Mady 15              2) Perkins, Cydnie 15             
     3) Outtrim, Ashley 16              4) Bernosky, Taylor 15            
       32.33                                                               
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:32.71    2:07.51  
     1) Chang, Dora 16                  2) Walklett, Devyn 15             
     3) Villaluna, Kalissa 16           4) Xu, Emily 15                   
       33.84                                                               
  8 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:42.47    2:08.57  
     1) To, Charlotte 17                2) Treydte, Brianna 15            
     3) Aguilar, Danica 17              4) Treydte, Casslyn 17            
       32.40                                                               
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:19.86    2:10.24  
     1) Yeh, Phoebe 15                  2) Gadzinski, Eliza 16            
     3) Kampfer, Morgan 16              4) McKendry, Jodie 16             
       33.87                                                               
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:28.07    2:10.43  
     1) Dygean, Frances 15              2) Tekawy, Michelle 15            
     3) Pagano, Isabella 16             4) Lin, Stephanie 16              
       33.62                                                               
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:49.15    2:11.02  
     1) Jaafar, Sarah 15                2) Yamano, Kelsie 15              
     3) Gallimore, Maya 15              4) Degn, Kenzie 17                
       36.00                                                               
 12 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'C'                   4:36.55    2:11.61  
     1) Peterson, Autumn 17             2) Yancy, Ashley 16               
     3) Thomas, Breanna 16              4) Yazzie, Kaylah 16              
       33.44                                                               
 13 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:21.59    2:11.97  
     1) Isaly, Abigail 15               2) Zhou, Grace 17                 
     3) French, Amber 15                4) Hassouna, Malak 15             
       33.60                                                               
 14 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:49.64    2:13.96  
     1) Diaz, Emma 16                   2) Tracy, Mary Kate 16            
     3) Messenger, Morgan 17            4) Minter, Dylan 15               
       34.14                                                               
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:39.74    2:15.18  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 17              2) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17        
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Moore, Iliana 17               
       33.13                                                               
 16 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:55.00    2:15.83  
     1) Flores, Cassandra 15            2) Worsham, Katherine 18          
     3) Cohee, Anna 17                  4) Basulto, Caitlin 16            
       34.62                                                               
 17 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        4:23.76    2:15.93  
     1) Swailes, Hannah 15              2) Tse, Audrey 16                 
     3) Jin, Hannah 15                  4) Holdsworth, Felicity 16        
       35.10                                                               
 18 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:53.12    2:17.59  
     1) Sorensen, Samie 16              2) Wettlaufer, Emma 17            
     3) Lynch, Abby 17                  4) Rothlein, Joslyn 15            
       34.35                                                               
 19 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           5:20.86    2:18.21  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe 15                2) Martinez, Alondra 16           
     3) Klein, Abi 15                   4) Morelos, Natalia 16            
       34.27                                                               
 20 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:20.06Y   2:19.10  
     1) Burington, Aubrey 16            2) Lee, Tiffany 16                
     3) Guntrip, Sophia 16              4) Lee, Madison 17                
       37.71                                                               
 21 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:03.34    2:24.56  
     1) Munoz, Isabel 15                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Culling, Mikayla 16             4) Tirambulo, Cielo 15            
       39.37                                                               
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              5:14.54         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fatehimanesh, Zeeba 15          2) Gonzales, Sky 16               
     3) Newman, Haley 15                4) Frerking, Madison 16           
       37.34                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:11.00    4:21.94  
     1) Watson, Alyssa 17               2) Malloy, Morganne 15            
     3) Ristic, Mia 17                  4) Ervin, Lindsay 15              
       32.59  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   4:17.76    4:23.18  
     1) Pattison, Greer 16              2) Courtney, Riley 16             
     3) Outtrim, Ashley 16              4) Wylie, Bella 17                
       30.95  1:03.93                                                      
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:22.73    4:26.12  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 16                 2) Petersen, Amanda 16            
     3) Syrkin, Alex 15                 4) Wilson, Maya 16                
       32.36  1:08.35                                                      
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:19.86    4:27.52  
     1) Mykkanen, Cameron 16            2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 15        
     3) Gadzinski, Eliza 16             4) Yeh, Phoebe 15                 
       32.64  1:07.22                                                      
  5 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   4:26.15    4:28.44  
     1) Velitchkov, Sophie 17           2) Perkins, Cydnie 15             
     3) Catchpole, Ashley 17            4) Debnam, Skylar 15              
       31.11  1:06.36                                                      
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:26.83    4:32.02  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 16           2) Carey, Taylor 15               
     3) Cienega, Nicole 18              4) Yoon, JungMin 15               
       33.92  1:11.84                                                      
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:32.71    4:32.74  
     1) Chang, Dora 16                  2) Giesler, Emily 17              
     3) Ordaz, Jessica 16               4) Park, Kimberly 17              
       33.81  1:10.65                                                      
  8 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:30.97    4:33.71  
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min 15               2) Prawira, Kelly 15              
     3) Chang, Azurine 15               4) Yu, Linda 14                   
       31.79  1:05.44                                                      
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:28.07    4:41.81  
     1) Rosmann, Sydney 16              2) Anderson, Amanda 18            
     3) Pagano, Isabella 16             4) Tekawy, Michelle 15            
       34.72  1:12.34                                                      
 10 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'C'                   4:36.55    4:42.73  
     1) Peterson, Autumn 17             2) Nolan, Hope 15                 
     3) Thomas, Breanna 16              4) Good, Tatum 16                 
       33.93  1:11.99                                                      
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:21.59    4:43.75  
     1) Lin, Sydney 15                  2) French, Amber 15               
     3) Kusuma, Allyson 15              4) Hassouna, Malak 15             
       34.26  1:11.67                                                      
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:42.47    4:45.40  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe 15                2) Treydte, Brianna 15            
     3) Aguilar, Danica 17              4) Treydte, Casslyn 17            
       36.40  1:16.05                                                      
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:39.74    4:51.89  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 17              2) Anagnostou, Nektaria 17        
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 16             4) Moore, Iliana 17               
       34.09  1:10.18                                                      
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:55.00    4:53.81  
     1) Flores, Cassandra 15            2) Worsham, Katherine 18          
     3) Cohee, Anna 17                  4) Basulto, Caitlin 16            
       35.84  1:12.87                                                      
 15 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:49.64    4:54.95  
     1) Diaz, Emma 16                   2) Tracy, Mary Kate 16            
     3) Messenger, Morgan 17            4) Minter, Dylan 15               
       35.32  1:12.61                                                      
 16 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:40.68    4:57.26  
     1) Stewart, Sophia 15              2) Duncan, Aurora 16              
     3) Partington, Makena 15           4) Averill, Olivia 15             
       36.18  1:16.08                                                      
 17 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:20.06Y   5:07.43  
     1) Burington, Aubrey 16            2) Lee, Tiffany 16                
     3) Guntrip, Sophia 16              4) Lee, Madison 17                
       37.65  1:20.36                                                      
 18 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:53.51    5:09.43  
     1) Sorensen, Samie 16              2) Wettlaufer, Emma 17            
     3) Lynch, Abby 17                  4) Rothlein, Joslyn 15            
       37.19  1:17.22                                                      
 19 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           5:16.66    5:14.87  
     1) Figueroa, Charly 15             2) Martinez, Alondra 16           
     3) Klein, Abi 15                   4) Meza, Naidelin 15              
       38.92  1:21.43                                                      
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:03.34    5:18.39  
     1) Munoz, Isabel 15                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 17  
     3) Culling, Mikayla 16             4) Tirambulo, Cielo 15            
       41.21  1:28.27                                                      
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        4:23.76   X4:40.22  
     1) Isaly, Abigail 15               2) Tse, Audrey 16                 
     3) Jin, Hannah 15                  4) Nguyen, Emme 15                
       33.66  1:10.08                                                      
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:38.69   X4:43.34  
     1) Pak, Blake 16                   2) Walklett, Devyn 15             
     3) Gonzales, Isabella 15           4) Xu, Emily 15                   
       35.72  1:13.20                                                      
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:09.13        XDQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bonk, Julia 13                  2) Emamaullee, Mira 13            
     3) Li, Claire 14                   4) O'Grady, Mae 14                
       38.69  1:19.92                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Spit Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wagner, Andrea            14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:27.63  
  2 Barrett, Riana            15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:30.19  
  3 Lu, Kelly                 13 SET-CA                    NT    2:35.90  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe          16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:03.87  
  2 Silberman, Devon          12 SET-CA                    NT    1:05.28  
  3 Taguchi, Ai               13 SACA-CA                   NT    1:07.11  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polay, Sophie             12 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.10  
  3 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA                   NT      35.37  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN2-CA                 30.46      29.86  
  2 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                31.90      30.43  
  3 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                32.07      31.36  
  4 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA                31.51      31.37  
  5 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                32.28      32.58  
  6 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                33.17      32.63  
  7 Hong, William             10 NOVA-CA                34.83      33.11  
  8 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                33.44      33.29  
  9 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                34.84      33.70  
 10 Wang, Eric                 9 AZOT-CA                34.71      33.81  
 11 Siniak, Eli                9 NOVA-CA                30.89Y     34.58  
 12 McIntosh, Luke            10 UN2-CA                 34.25      34.80  
 13 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA                35.82      34.83  
 14 Dang, Christopher          9 UN1-CA/NOVA            35.94      35.45  
 15 Mamola, Michael           10 SAND-CA                35.59      35.56  
 16 Chen, Nicholas             8 NOVA-CA                35.84      35.71  
 17 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                35.51      35.86  
 18 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                31.41Y     35.98  
 19 Hoffmann, Carter          10 SAND-CA                35.69      36.02  
 20 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                  31.52Y     36.25  
 21 Barbour, Leland            9 WASC-CA                35.52      36.29  
 22 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN2-CA                 31.65Y     36.45  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN2-CA               1:08.07    1:06.08  
       32.61                                                               
  2 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              1:08.56    1:06.40  
       32.01                                                               
  3 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              1:07.54    1:06.46  
       32.40                                                               
  4 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.22    1:10.81  
       33.99                                                               
  5 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:12.88    1:10.93  
       34.25                                                               
  6 Dauler, Coe                9 TDPS-OR              1:11.67    1:11.77  
       35.73                                                               
  7 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              1:13.26    1:12.55  
       35.32                                                               
  8 Hong, William             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.27    1:12.93  
       35.65                                                               
  9 Matheson, Chase           10 SCAT-CA              1:14.58    1:13.16  
       35.34                                                               
 10 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:16.17    1:13.19  
       36.11                                                               
 11 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:18.71    1:15.48  
       35.27                                                               
 12 Paul, Isaac               10 AAM-CA               1:09.58Y   1:15.59  
       35.07                                                               
 13 Wang, Eric                 9 AZOT-CA              1:17.92    1:16.79  
       36.92                                                               
 14 McIntosh, Luke            10 UN2-CA               1:19.09    1:17.31  
       36.34                                                               
 15 Mamola, Michael           10 SAND-CA              1:17.49    1:17.61  
       36.59                                                               
 16 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA               1:09.79Y   1:19.57  
       38.63                                                               
 17 Hoffmann, Carter          10 SAND-CA              1:17.67    1:19.98  
       37.82                                                               
 18 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA              1:18.57    1:20.59  
       38.61                                                               
 19 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA              1:18.74    1:21.10  
       39.42                                                               
 20 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:19.03    1:21.41  
       39.43                                                               
 21 Shah, Neel                10 NOVA-CA              1:09.39Y   1:21.49  
       39.10                                                               
 -- Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:19.02         DQ  
       38.73                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              2:27.89    2:23.71  
       33.72  1:09.75                                                      
  2 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              2:28.28    2:27.47  
       35.02  1:12.93                                                      
  3 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:35.02    2:34.22  
       34.29  1:13.82                                                      
  4 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              2:35.39    2:34.76  
       35.15  1:14.26                                                      
  5 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              2:36.16    2:36.29  
       35.19  1:15.13                                                      
  6 Hong, William             10 NOVA-CA              2:40.39    2:36.79  
       35.45  1:15.19                                                      
  7 Dauler, Coe                9 TDPS-OR              2:35.37    2:36.87  
       37.96  1:19.00                                                      
  8 Matheson, Chase           10 SCAT-CA              2:37.44    2:42.75  
       36.36  1:17.88                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              2:46.61    2:43.41  
       35.96  1:17.72                                                      
 10 Tokay, Thais               9 TRA-CA               2:48.42    2:43.89  
       38.01  1:18.35                                                      
 11 Mamola, Michael           10 SAND-CA              2:55.49    2:45.46  
       37.84  1:20.59                                                      
 12 Wang, Eric                 9 AZOT-CA              2:48.87    2:46.79  
       37.85  1:21.18                                                      
 13 Hoffmann, Carter          10 SAND-CA              2:51.41    2:48.70  
       37.14  1:20.83                                                      
 14 Tortoc, Matteo            10 NOVA-CA              2:51.54    2:49.17  
       39.90  1:24.22                                                      
 15 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              2:55.98    2:49.96  
       37.51  1:19.86                                                      
 16 Wright, Grady             10 GWSC-CA              2:57.00    2:51.26  
       39.81  1:24.33                                                      
 17 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA               2:53.02    2:51.37  
       39.32  1:23.90                                                      
 18 Casillas, Aiden            9 DSRT-CA              2:53.36    2:51.82  
       38.82  1:22.48                                                      
 18 Paul, Isaac               10 AAM-CA               2:47.05    2:51.82  
       36.82  1:21.48                                                      
 20 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA              2:34.15Y   2:51.99  
       38.76  1:23.10                                                      
 21 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA               2:49.71    2:52.64  
       39.32  1:23.11                                                      
 22 Brown, Ethan              10 SWRD-CA              2:53.44    2:53.34  
       38.81  1:23.16                                                      
 23 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              2:53.34    2:53.47  
       40.62  1:25.65                                                      
 24 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              2:54.82    2:53.53  
       39.87  1:24.75                                                      
 25 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              2:56.72    2:54.88  
       40.06  1:24.09                                                      
 26 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN2-CA               2:36.10Y   2:54.98  
       39.34  1:25.22                                                      
 27 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA              2:35.50Y   2:55.22  
       39.26  1:25.18                                                      
 28 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA              2:46.72    2:56.22  
       39.34  1:24.92                                                      
 29 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              2:51.15    2:56.82  
       40.15  1:25.67                                                      
 30 Chapuis, Aiden            10 SET-CA               2:51.92    3:05.42  
       41.23  1:30.47                                                      
 -- Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              2:28.05         DQ  
      False start
       33.71  1:10.27                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN2-CA                 35.18      34.63  
  2 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA                35.74      34.98  
  3 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                38.04      36.46  
  4 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                38.35      38.84  
  5 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA                38.12      39.22  
  6 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                39.30      39.56  
  7 Dauler, Coe                9 TDPS-OR                39.33      39.94  
  8 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA                42.57      40.24  
  9 McIntosh, Luke            10 UN2-CA                 42.63      40.56  
 10 Thornton, Max             10 SAND-CA                42.09      40.80  
 11 Tokay, Thais               9 TRA-CA                 37.64Y     40.82  
 12 Diaconescu, Nicholas       9 TRA-CA                 41.96      41.02  
 13 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                41.67      41.12  
 14 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA                42.91      41.29  
 15 Paul, Isaac               10 AAM-CA                 42.68      41.32  
 16 Tokay, Arris               9 TRA-CA                 42.87      41.74  
 17 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA                42.84      41.76  
 18 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                41.72      41.78  
 19 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 41.58      41.90  
 20 Wright, Grady             10 GWSC-CA                43.07      41.96  
 21 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                37.95Y     42.03  
 22 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                 38.76Y     42.29  
 23 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                43.11      42.51  
 24 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                38.22Y     42.55  
 25 Barbour, Leland            9 WASC-CA                42.88      42.78  
 26 Dang, Christopher          9 UN1-CA/NOVA            42.90      42.80  
 27 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                42.37      43.04  
 28 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                36.63Y     43.08  
 29 Salazar, Cadel             8 NOVA-CA                38.49Y     43.10  
 30 Baek, Joseph               9 AZOT-CA                42.81      43.16  
 31 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA                43.16      43.21  
 32 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                  42.98      43.33  
 33 Bateman, Lewis             8 SAND-CA                42.86      43.47  
 34 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA                42.16      43.49  
 35 Do, Alan                   9 RIPT-CA                42.91      43.53  
 36 Collins, Jameson          10 SAND-CA                43.31      43.86  
 37 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                42.40      44.00  
 38 Collins, Everett           7 SAND-CA                43.57      44.04  
 39 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                38.41Y     44.29  
 40 Casillas, Aiden            9 DSRT-CA                43.60      44.50  
 41 Tang, Aaron                8 NOVA-CA                38.31Y     44.65  
 42 Nguyen, Tanner             8 AAA-CA                 43.35      44.68  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:17.22    1:14.57  
       36.65                                                               
  2 Vu, Peter                 10 UN2-CA               1:18.09    1:15.09  
       36.13                                                               
  3 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA              1:24.77    1:20.77  
       39.53                                                               
  4 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              1:21.33    1:21.56  
       39.63                                                               
  5 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:23.10  
       40.52                                                               
  6 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA              1:23.11    1:24.28  
       40.75                                                               
  7 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              1:25.70    1:24.90  
       41.42                                                               
  8 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              1:29.88    1:26.33  
       41.86                                                               
  9 Anderson, Mitch           10 SCAT-CA              1:31.19    1:27.84  
       42.46                                                               
 10 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              1:30.71    1:28.25  
       43.71                                                               
 11 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              1:30.00    1:28.66  
       43.10                                                               
 12 Thornton, Max             10 SAND-CA              1:32.08    1:28.96  
       43.64                                                               
 13 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:33.00    1:29.23  
       44.31                                                               
 14 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:30.24    1:29.56  
       44.57                                                               
 15 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:30.32    1:29.65  
       43.14                                                               
 16 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:31.19    1:29.71  
       44.34                                                               
 17 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA              1:33.15    1:29.76  
       43.23                                                               
 18 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA               1:30.24    1:30.30  
       44.24                                                               
 19 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:34.15    1:32.35  
       45.01                                                               
 20 Meza, Joseph              10 LKWD-CA              1:32.12    1:32.68  
       45.87                                                               
 21 Matheson, Chase           10 SCAT-CA              1:20.86Y   1:32.74  
       46.17                                                               
 22 Barbour, Leland            9 WASC-CA              1:33.33    1:32.86  
       44.75                                                               
 23 Okamoto, Evan             10 SAND-CA              1:32.98    1:32.88  
       46.49                                                               
 24 Wright, Grady             10 GWSC-CA              1:31.83    1:33.28  
       45.90                                                               
 25 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA              1:23.02Y   1:33.46  
       44.31                                                               
 26 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:32.48    1:33.87  
       47.05                                                               
 27 Simon, Peyton             10 TMEC-CA              1:34.40    1:33.88  
       46.40                                                               
 28 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:33.32    1:34.18  
       45.62                                                               
 29 Tang, Jayden              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.41Y   1:34.39  
       45.68                                                               
 30 Baek, Joseph               9 AZOT-CA              1:34.21    1:34.62  
       45.53                                                               
 31 Bang, Caleb               10 NOVA-CA              1:22.92Y   1:34.82  
       47.26                                                               
 32 Bateman, Lewis             8 SAND-CA              1:32.85    1:34.89  
       45.64                                                               
 33 Luu, Chippy               10 NOVA-CA              1:23.50Y   1:35.75  
       47.04                                                               
 34 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:24.08Y   1:36.12  
       47.15                                                               
 35 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN2-CA               1:23.98Y   1:36.19  
       46.95                                                               
 36 Chapuis, Aiden            10 SET-CA               1:34.88    1:36.22  
       46.97                                                               
 37 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA               1:23.76Y   1:36.86  
       46.65                                                               
 38 Casillas, Aiden            9 DSRT-CA              1:32.70    1:38.95  
       48.61                                                               
 -- Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:22.65Y        DQ  
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
       45.92                                                               
 -- Dauler, Coe                9 TDPS-OR              1:23.29         DQ  
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
       41.86                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN2-CA                 38.50      37.70  
  2 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                39.97      38.03  
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                49.16      41.92  
  4 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA                45.05      43.53  
  5 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA                46.25      43.64  
  6 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA                44.78      44.09  
  6 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA                48.54      44.09  
  8 Dang, Christopher          9 UN1-CA/NOVA            46.84      44.15  
  9 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 45.29      44.19  
 10 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA                46.27      44.37  
 11 Tokay, Thais               9 TRA-CA                 47.13      44.45  
 12 Tokay, Arris               9 TRA-CA                 46.49      44.46  
 13 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA                 45.91      44.49  
 14 Hong, William             10 NOVA-CA                45.91      44.94  
 15 Bailey, Luke              10 NOVA-CA                45.65      45.15  
 16 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                48.24      45.50  
 17 Diaconescu, Nicholas       9 TRA-CA                 47.14      45.74  
 18 McGibbons, Caden          10 COTO-CA                48.70      45.80  
 19 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                45.76      45.85  
 20 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA                 49.11      46.09  
 21 Siniak, Eli                9 NOVA-CA                42.78Y     46.10  
 22 Mamola, Michael           10 SAND-CA                42.57Y     46.13  
 23 Chen, Nicholas             8 NOVA-CA                47.66      46.47  
 24 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                48.82      46.95  
 25 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                 45.75      47.22  
 26 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN2-CA                 43.55Y     47.60  
 27 Thornton, Max             10 SAND-CA                43.28Y     47.65  
 27 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA                47.59      47.65  
 29 Hunter, Jeremy            10 GWSC-CA                49.27      48.16  
 30 Pascual, Aaren             9 NOVA-CA                49.27      48.31  
 31 Hoffmann, Carter          10 SAND-CA                48.40      48.58  
 32 Bateman, Lewis             8 SAND-CA                43.61Y     49.02  
 33 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                49.01      50.14  
 34 Nguyen, Blake              9 JCCW-CA                42.34Y     50.20  
 35 Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                42.25Y     50.31  
 -- Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                47.45     X47.52  
 -- Chai, Tiger                8 WASC-CA                49.38         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter                 10 UN2-CA               1:22.60    1:20.44  
       38.53                                                               
  2 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:25.97    1:25.98  
       40.40                                                               
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:21.34Y   1:30.26  
       42.92                                                               
  4 Tokay, Arris               9 TRA-CA               1:43.78    1:34.16  
       45.67                                                               
  5 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              1:37.17    1:34.70  
       45.92                                                               
  6 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:35.80    1:34.89  
       46.30                                                               
  7 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              1:36.96    1:35.69  
       45.23                                                               
  7 Tokay, Thais               9 TRA-CA               1:41.90    1:35.69  
       46.15                                                               
  9 Dang, Christopher          9 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:41.22    1:35.75  
       46.75                                                               
 10 Diaconescu, Nicholas       9 TRA-CA               1:39.30    1:35.81  
       46.88                                                               
 11 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              1:38.12    1:36.32  
       46.17                                                               
 12 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:43.71    1:36.68  
       45.96                                                               
 13 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              1:37.00    1:36.93  
       46.49                                                               
 14 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:41.26    1:37.26  
       47.50                                                               
 15 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA               1:38.57    1:37.96  
       46.37                                                               
 16 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA               1:39.94    1:38.54  
       47.63                                                               
 17 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:42.50    1:38.86  
       47.11                                                               
 18 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              1:38.52    1:39.19  
       48.77                                                               
 19 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA              1:38.92    1:40.20  
       48.80                                                               
 20 Bailey, Luke              10 NOVA-CA              1:38.91    1:40.35  
       48.22                                                               
 21 Hong, William             10 NOVA-CA              1:39.69    1:40.36  
       48.20                                                               
 22 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              1:42.13    1:41.75  
       48.76                                                               
 23 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              1:43.09    1:41.84  
       48.47                                                               
 24 Chen, Nicholas             8 NOVA-CA              1:46.84    1:42.01  
       49.37                                                               
 25 Pascual, Aaren             9 NOVA-CA              1:45.43    1:42.18  
       50.42                                                               
 26 Hoffmann, Carter          10 SAND-CA              1:44.10    1:42.83  
       50.38                                                               
 27 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN2-CA               1:45.16    1:43.28  
       51.28                                                               
 28 Le, Dylan                 10 SET-CA               1:43.99    1:44.03  
       48.05                                                               
 29 Wang, Lucas                9 WASC-CA              1:35.46Y   1:44.14  
       50.98                                                               
 30 Hunter, Jeremy            10 GWSC-CA              1:48.14    1:45.00  
       48.28                                                               
 31 Siniak, Eli                9 NOVA-CA              1:33.74Y   1:45.34  
       49.38                                                               
 32 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA              1:33.25Y   1:46.05  
       51.11                                                               
 33 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:45.70    1:47.63  
       53.01                                                               
 34 Okamoto, Evan             10 SAND-CA              1:48.10    1:50.12  
       52.61                                                               
 -- Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA              1:47.88         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
       53.55                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA                33.13      32.82  
  2 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA                34.91      34.17  
  3 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA                36.44      35.01  
  4 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA                35.08      35.34  
  5 Lee, Andy                  8 WASC-CA                37.55      35.79  
  6 Dauler, Coe                9 TDPS-OR                36.57      36.61  
  7 Matheson, Chase           10 SCAT-CA                37.49      36.88  
  8 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA                39.12      37.40  
  9 Diaconescu, Nicholas       9 TRA-CA                 36.66      37.45  
 10 Mamola, Michael           10 SAND-CA                38.41      37.95  
 11 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA                40.09      38.33  
 12 Dang, Christopher          9 UN1-CA/NOVA            39.70      38.40  
 13 Zhang, Justin             10 AZOT-CA                40.90      38.53  
 14 Tokay, Arris               9 TRA-CA                 39.82      38.76  
 15 Wang, Eric                 9 AZOT-CA                40.28      39.13  
 16 McGibbons, Caden          10 COTO-CA                40.30      39.75  
 17 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA                38.59      39.79  
 18 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA                 40.91      39.89  
 19 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA                40.52      40.13  
 20 Nguyen, Blake              9 JCCW-CA                40.20      40.39  
 21 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                40.60      40.60  
 22 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA                39.17      40.86  
 23 Bailey, Luke              10 NOVA-CA                40.85      40.95  
 24 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                  40.61      41.23  
 25 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA                40.33      41.81  
 26 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA                40.54      42.87  
 27 Anderson, Mitch           10 SCAT-CA                36.19Y     44.35  
 -- Tsuei, Kyle               10 TRID-CA                38.19         DQ  
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              1:14.34    1:13.19  
       33.99                                                               
  2 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              1:18.03    1:17.76  
       36.15                                                               
  3 Dauler, Coe                9 TDPS-OR              1:18.78    1:18.48  
       37.74                                                               
  4 Matheson, Chase           10 SCAT-CA              1:23.67    1:19.60  
       37.51                                                               
  5 Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              1:16.85    1:20.93  
       37.36                                                               
  6 Diaconescu, Nicholas       9 TRA-CA               1:34.01    1:21.58  
       37.97                                                               
  7 Lee, Andy                  8 WASC-CA              1:17.47Y   1:22.47  
       37.68                                                               
  8 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              1:31.75    1:24.86  
       38.97                                                               
  9 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              1:28.05    1:26.21  
       39.55                                                               
 10 Tokay, Thais               9 TRA-CA               1:30.88    1:27.93  
       41.91                                                               
 11 Tokay, Arris               9 TRA-CA               1:32.49    1:29.69  
       40.48                                                               
 12 Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA               1:33.47    1:29.93  
       42.21                                                               
 13 Wang, Eric                 9 AZOT-CA              1:32.87    1:30.83  
       40.13                                                               
 14 Bailey, Luke              10 NOVA-CA              1:29.13    1:32.68  
       42.19                                                               
 15 McGibbons, Caden          10 COTO-CA              1:21.65Y   1:32.78  
       43.54                                                               
 16 McIntosh, Luke            10 UN2-CA               1:23.70Y   1:33.46  
       40.59                                                               
 17 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              1:34.86    1:33.47  
       42.27                                                               
 18 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA               1:37.61    1:33.56  
       43.02                                                               
 19 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              1:29.96    1:33.58  
       40.67                                                               
 20 Chen, Nicholas             8 NOVA-CA              1:24.57Y   1:34.16  
       44.63                                                               
 21 Hoang, Tyler              10 UN2-CA               1:25.12Y   1:36.96  
       46.00                                                               
 22 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                1:24.31Y   1:38.03  
       45.64                                                               
 23 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA              1:26.61Y   1:39.55  
       43.42                                                               
 24 Westermeyer, Noah          9 GWSC-CA              1:27.37Y   1:39.57  
       44.62                                                               
 25 Troccoli, Niccolo          9 AZOT-CA              1:37.32    1:41.59  
       45.57                                                               
 26 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:25.68Y   1:44.06  
       48.33                                                               
 -- Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              1:17.28         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       37.30                                                               
 -- Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              1:26.54         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       40.54                                                               
 -- Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              1:20.32         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       37.20                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden                10 ROSE-CA              2:46.08    2:44.64  
       33.70                                                               
  2 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA              2:54.31    2:46.82  
       35.50                                                               
  3 Stewart, Max              10 JCCW-CA              2:48.71    2:47.43  
       37.17                                                               
  4 Yang, Henry               10 ROSE-CA              3:03.73    2:51.30  
       36.34                                                               
  5 Diaconescu, Nicholas       9 TRA-CA               3:07.42    2:51.85  
       39.16                                                               
  6 Tanaka, Kent              10 NOVA-CA              2:53.27    2:51.98  
       35.95                                                               
  7 Chang, Jeffrey            10 NOVA-CA              2:51.00    2:52.60  
       37.17                                                               
  8 Dauler, Coe                9 TDPS-OR              2:54.15    2:57.17  
       37.73                                                               
  9 Phifer, Carson            10 SAND-CA              3:01.36    2:57.41  
       40.33                                                               
 10 Yang, Howard              10 NOVA-CA              2:56.90    2:57.45  
       40.47                                                               
 11 Tokay, Thais               9 TRA-CA               3:05.39    2:58.57  
       41.02                                                               
 12 Tokay, Arris               9 TRA-CA               2:51.65Y   2:58.58  
       39.00                                                               
 13 Hong, William             10 NOVA-CA              3:01.57    3:00.27  
       40.34                                                               
 14 Ali, Amir                  9 AZOT-CA              3:01.67    3:00.53  
       41.19                                                               
 15 Tang, Lucas               10 SACA-CA              3:14.26    3:03.95  
       44.65                                                               
 16 Matheson, Chase           10 SCAT-CA              3:08.15    3:05.13  
       37.96                                                               
 17 Mamola, Michael           10 SAND-CA              3:09.05    3:05.83  
       39.61                                                               
 18 Dang, Christopher          9 UN1-CA/NOVA          3:12.84    3:07.19  
       41.88                                                               
 19 Valentine, Chase          10 JCCW-CA              3:10.35    3:07.22  
       39.06                                                               
 20 Nguyen, Mason             10 AZOT-CA              3:07.99    3:08.47  
       39.16                                                               
 21 Tanaka, George             8 NOVA-CA              3:15.06    3:09.33  
       39.26                                                               
 22 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              3:14.82    3:10.38  
       43.69                                                               
 23 Mai, Derrick              10 DA-CA                3:16.02    3:11.53  
       42.41                                                               
 24 Lee, Tyler                10 NOVA-CA              3:14.30    3:11.63  
       41.93                                                               
 25 Hoffmann, Carter          10 SAND-CA              3:13.93    3:13.05  
       46.81                                                               
 26 Bailey, Luke              10 NOVA-CA              2:52.93Y   3:13.58  
       43.08                                                               
 27 Xing, Albert              10 SACA-CA              3:12.10    3:14.67  
       45.41                                                               
 28 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan       10 TRID-CA              2:54.91Y   3:16.15  
       48.31                                                               
 29 Takashima, Ranze           9 NOVA-CA              3:15.93    3:16.32  
       47.77                                                               
 30 Chen, Nicholas             8 NOVA-CA              3:17.25    3:17.30  
       44.72                                                               
 31 Lim, Ethan                10 NOVA-CA              3:10.30    3:19.40  
       42.35                                                               
 -- Taylor, Donovan           10 SET-CA               3:10.42         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
       44.26                                                               
 -- Thongintra, Taylor        10 AZOT-CA              2:51.44         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
       36.48                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.99    2:10.39  
     1) Tanaka, Kent 10                 2) Hong, William 10               
     3) Yang, Howard 10                 4) Chang, Jeffrey 10              
       32.41                                                               
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:17.53    2:15.97  
     1) Yang, Henry 10                  2) Monaghan, Aidan 10             
     3) Perrigue, Mason 10              4) Yeo, Aiden 10                  
       33.36                                                               
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:18.14    2:17.15  
     1) Wang, Eric 9                    2) Ali, Amir 9                    
     3) Nguyen, Mason 10                4) Thongintra, Taylor 10          
       34.37                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:21.00    2:19.47  
     1) Lee, Tyler 10                   2) Tang, Jayden 10                
     3) Lim, Ethan 10                   4) Chen, Nicholas 8               
       34.33                                                               
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:30.22    2:21.65  
     1) Mamola, Michael 10              2) Hoffmann, Carter 10            
     3) Bateman, Lewis 8                4) Phifer, Carson 10              
       36.74                                                               
  6 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:24.56    2:26.75  
     1) Nguyen, Blake 9                 2) Valentine, Chase 10            
     3) Wilson, Liam 8                  4) Stewart, Max 10                
       36.90                                                               
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:24.53    2:27.70  
     1) Takashima, Ranze 9              2) Siniak, Eli 9                  
     3) Tanaka, George 8                4) Bailey, Luke 10                
       37.96                                                               
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:18.35    2:29.43  
     1) Chapuis, Aiden 10               2) Le, Dylan 10                   
     3) Taylor, Wesley 9                4) Taylor, Donovan 10             
       37.34                                                               
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:20.07    2:30.43  
     1) Toal, Jesse 10                  2) Newman, Justin 10              
     3) Baren, Miles 10                 4) Matheson, Chase 10             
       37.58                                                               
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:16.34    2:30.84  
     1) Baek, Joseph 9                  2) Chiang, Matthew 9              
     3) Tirado, Marco Pablo 10          4) Zhang, Justin 10               
       38.28                                                               
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:30.12    2:31.49  
     1) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10          2) Yi, Ethan 10                   
     3) Murdock, Towa 10                4) Tsai, Orion 9                  
       37.17                                                               
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:31.04    2:33.86  
     1) Meza, Joseph 10                 2) Tran, Cameron 10               
     3) Flores, Sam 8                   4) Mattenson, Tyler 10            
       36.18                                                               
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:31.79    2:34.63  
     1) Thornton, Max 10                2) Okamoto, Evan 10               
     3) Collins, Everett 7              4) Collins, Jameson 10            
       38.22                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:43.95    2:29.84  
     1) Yeo, Aiden 10                   2) Perrigue, Mason 10             
     3) Yang, Henry 10                  4) Tsai, Orion 9                  
       35.28                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:32.04    2:31.58  
     1) Yang, Howard 10                 2) Bailey, Luke 10                
     3) Tanaka, Kent 10                 4) Chang, Jeffrey 10              
       39.64                                                               
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:36.32    2:32.26  
     1) Ali, Amir 9                     2) Thongintra, Taylor 10          
     3) Zhang, Justin 10                4) Wang, Eric 9                   
     1:01.94                                                               
  4 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:41.07    2:38.64  
     1) Stewart, Max 10                 2) Valentine, Chase 10            
     3) Nguyen, Blake 9                 4) Wilson, Liam 8                 
       55.58                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:41.85    2:41.64  
     1) Lim, Ethan 10                   2) Takashima, Ranze 9             
     3) Tanaka, George 8                4) Hong, William 10               
       40.85                                                               
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:43.78    2:43.31  
     1) Tang, Jayden 10                 2) Chen, Nicholas 8               
     3) Lee, Tyler 10                   4) Siniak, Eli 9                  
       41.93                                                               
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:42.05    2:44.51  
     1) Phifer, Carson 10               2) Hoffmann, Carter 10            
     3) Mamola, Michael 10              4) Bateman, Lewis 8               
       39.37                                                               
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:36.73Y   2:48.47  
     1) Wright, Grady 10                2) Hunter, Jeremy 10              
     3) Westermeyer, Noah 9             4) Sligar, Jackson 9              
       44.17                                                               
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:53.96    2:50.96  
     1) Taylor, Wesley 9                2) Le, Dylan 10                   
     3) Taylor, Donovan 10              4) Chapuis, Aiden 10              
       49.30                                                               
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:53.02    2:51.28  
     1) Baren, Miles 10                 2) Toal, Jesse 10                 
     3) Matheson, Chase 10              4) Newman, Justin 10              
       44.66                                                               
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:52.32    2:55.67  
     1) Monaghan, Aidan 10              2) Yi, Ethan 10                   
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10          4) Murdock, Towa 10               
       43.77                                                               
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:48.65    2:55.77  
     1) Nguyen, Mason 10                2) Tirado, Marco Pablo 10         
     3) Baek, Joseph 9                  4) Chiang, Matthew 9              
       42.60                                                               
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:48.08    3:04.23  
     1) Tran, Cameron 10                2) Mattenson, Tyler 10            
     3) Meza, Joseph 10                 4) Flores, Sam 8                  
       49.33                                                               
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:58.45         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Collins, Everett 7              2) Thornton, Max 10               
     3) Okamoto, Evan 10                4) Collins, Jameson 10            
       52.56                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                28.47      28.34  
  2 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA                28.58      28.43  
  3 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA                28.83      28.52  
  4 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                28.92      28.80  
  5 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA                29.33      28.97  
  6 Herman, Ranen             12 UN2-CA                 30.12      29.00  
  7 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA                31.49      29.02  
  8 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA                29.07      29.09  
  9 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA                29.64      29.11  
 10 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA                 29.84      29.22  
 11 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                29.71      29.23  
 12 Wangpo, Tenzin            12 LOSC-OR                29.68      29.41  
 13 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA                30.36      29.69  
 14 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                30.29      29.76  
 15 Chang, Cole               12 FAST-CA                30.72      29.80  
 16 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA                30.19      29.83  
 17 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 29.97      29.91  
 18 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA                30.86      29.98  
 19 Xu, Leo                   12 SACA-CA                30.71      30.00  
 20 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                31.13      30.09  
 21 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA                30.84      30.23  
 22 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                26.46Y     30.25  
 23 Lee, Holden               11 UN2-CA                 30.46      30.27  
 24 Morrison, Luke            12 NOVA-CA                30.83      30.29  
 25 Khuu, Cedrick             12 NOVA-CA                30.61      30.59  
 26 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                30.52      30.60  
 27 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA                30.63      30.67  
 28 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                 31.12      30.71  
 29 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA                30.17      30.90  
 30 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA                31.95      30.95  
 31 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                31.61      30.99  
 32 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ     12 LKWD-CA                31.16      31.19  
 33 Juarez, Taylor            12 GWSC-CA                31.78      31.31  
 33 Baker, Nolan              11 NOVA-CA                31.88      31.31  
 35 Greaser, Kavin            12 NOVA-CA                32.17      31.37  
 36 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                 31.15      31.38  
 37 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                31.37      31.39  
 38 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                31.60      31.43  
 39 White, Jack               11 SAND-CA                31.43      31.48  
 39 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                31.91      31.48  
 41 Hickman, Jay              11 UN1-CA/AZOT            32.08      31.51  
 42 Sangasy, Lukas            12 CMAC-CA                31.17      31.57  
 43 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                31.88      31.62  
 44 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                31.82      31.66  
 45 Trinh, Hieu               11 NOVA-CA                31.84      31.69  
 46 Martinez, Noah            12 LKWD-CA                32.02      31.78  
 47 Ng, Justin                12 NOVA-CA                31.43      31.79  
 48 Sumino, Brandon           11 NOVA-CA                32.18      31.81  
 49 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                31.19      31.86  
 50 Xagorarakis, Avrum        11 CMAC-CA                31.95      32.17  
 51 Colman, Connor            11 NOVA-CA                27.73Y     32.29  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                59.54    1:00.16  
       29.28                                                               
  2 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              1:03.87    1:01.41  
       29.38                                                               
  3 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              1:08.22    1:01.50  
       29.57                                                               
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:02.73    1:01.63  
       29.67                                                               
  5 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.57    1:02.11  
       29.92                                                               
  5 Dauler, Hodge             12 TDPS-OR              1:01.86    1:02.11  
       29.81                                                               
  7 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              1:04.19    1:02.13  
       29.99                                                               
  8 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.39    1:02.48  
       29.77                                                               
  9 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:03.03    1:02.78  
       30.14                                                               
 10 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA              1:04.44    1:02.95  
       30.41                                                               
 11 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              1:05.09    1:03.24  
       30.33                                                               
 12 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               1:04.68    1:03.36  
       30.48                                                               
 13 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA              1:05.50    1:03.40  
       30.91                                                               
 14 Wangpo, Tenzin            12 LOSC-OR              1:03.94    1:03.44  
       30.78                                                               
 15 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA              1:05.50    1:03.82  
       30.43                                                               
 16 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA              1:04.04    1:03.87  
       31.08                                                               
 17 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:03.93    1:03.91  
       30.46                                                               
 18 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              1:05.79    1:04.08  
       30.71                                                               
 19 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              1:06.33    1:04.49  
       31.15                                                               
 20 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA              1:07.19    1:04.50  
       30.93                                                               
 21 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA              1:05.06    1:04.55  
       31.62                                                               
 22 Herman, Ranen             12 UN2-CA                 58.49Y   1:04.68  
       31.25                                                               
 23 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              1:05.51    1:04.98  
       30.92                                                               
 24 Mulroy, Liam              12 COTO-CA              1:07.03    1:05.33  
       31.26                                                               
 25 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              1:08.00    1:05.65  
       32.10                                                               
 26 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA              1:07.72    1:05.68  
       32.12                                                               
 27 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:06.44    1:05.81  
       32.28                                                               
 28 Lee, Holden               11 UN2-CA               1:06.81    1:05.94  
       32.60                                                               
 29 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:07.46    1:06.04  
       32.08                                                               
 30 Chang, Cole               12 FAST-CA              1:08.56    1:06.30  
       31.29                                                               
 31 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:00.82Y   1:06.44  
       31.71                                                               
 32 Xu, Leo                   12 SACA-CA              1:09.35    1:06.49  
       31.12                                                               
 33 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:07.13    1:06.50  
       32.02                                                               
 34 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA              1:07.19    1:06.96  
       31.91                                                               
 34 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA                59.34Y   1:06.96  
       32.17                                                               
 36 Khuu, Cedrick             12 NOVA-CA              1:07.95    1:07.36  
       32.12                                                               
 37 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.40    1:07.47  
       33.19                                                               
 38 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              1:00.37Y   1:07.90  
       31.79                                                               
 39 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              1:08.41    1:07.95  
       32.81                                                               
 40 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ     12 LKWD-CA              1:09.02    1:08.01  
       33.76                                                               
 41 Xagorarakis, Avrum        11 CMAC-CA              1:09.29    1:08.03  
       32.92                                                               
 41 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA              1:06.68    1:08.03  
       32.20                                                               
 43 Lee, Adam                 12 WASC-CA              1:08.58    1:08.17  
       33.06                                                               
 44 Morrison, Luke            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.50    1:08.21  
       32.73                                                               
 45 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:08.24  
       32.77                                                               
 46 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA              1:08.72    1:08.27  
       33.00                                                               
 47 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:09.48    1:08.38  
       32.42                                                               
 48 Sumino, Brandon           11 NOVA-CA              1:01.10Y   1:08.55  
       32.44                                                               
 49 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA              1:09.45    1:09.03  
       33.18                                                               
 50 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA               1:08.80    1:09.16  
       32.92                                                               
 51 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA              1:09.33    1:09.23  
       32.84                                                               
 52 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:01.25Y   1:10.43  
       34.12                                                               
 53 Nguyen, Tobi              12 RIPT-CA              1:08.29    1:10.95  
       33.18                                                               
 54 Lei, Ethan                12 CCAQ-CA                58.25Y   1:11.35  
       34.17                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              2:08.90    2:09.92  
       29.49  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:29.05    2:11.96  
       30.41  1:04.36                                                      
  3 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              2:18.33    2:14.35  
       32.06  1:05.85                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              2:13.26    2:14.47  
       31.34  1:05.54                                                      
  5 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              2:18.17    2:15.74  
       30.94  1:05.53                                                      
  6 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA              2:14.85    2:16.00  
       30.95  1:05.02                                                      
  7 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              2:18.89    2:16.50  
       31.27  1:06.14                                                      
  8 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA              2:16.92    2:16.82  
       31.61  1:05.75                                                      
  9 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA              2:21.40    2:17.57  
       32.63  1:08.14                                                      
 10 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              2:20.10    2:18.08  
       32.64  1:08.28                                                      
 11 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              2:20.06    2:18.14  
       32.38  1:06.58                                                      
 12 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               2:22.31    2:18.24  
       32.24  1:07.94                                                      
 13 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              2:22.58    2:18.29  
       31.64  1:07.70                                                      
 14 Le, Sean                  12 ROSE-CA              2:31.26    2:19.20  
       32.90  1:08.03                                                      
 15 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              2:21.65    2:20.13  
       32.05  1:07.82                                                      
 16 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:03.75Y   2:21.19  
       32.74  1:09.22                                                      
 17 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              2:29.30    2:21.28  
       32.52  1:08.34                                                      
 18 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:29.16    2:21.93  
       32.13  1:08.34                                                      
 19 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              2:27.66    2:22.32  
       32.28  1:08.89                                                      
 20 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA              2:29.06    2:22.63  
       33.87  1:10.57                                                      
 21 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA              2:23.12    2:23.42  
       32.13  1:09.01                                                      
 22 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA              2:22.98    2:24.63  
       33.09  1:09.09                                                      
 23 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              2:27.17    2:25.23  
       33.34  1:11.25                                                      
 24 Lee, Holden               11 UN2-CA               2:27.16    2:25.31  
       33.21  1:11.02                                                      
 25 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              2:31.74    2:25.72  
       32.26  1:09.76                                                      
 26 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA              2:32.56    2:25.82  
       33.63  1:10.61                                                      
 27 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:30.98    2:25.88  
       33.14  1:10.10                                                      
 28 Baker, Nolan              11 NOVA-CA              2:30.91    2:26.03  
       33.60  1:10.27                                                      
 29 Ng, Justin                12 NOVA-CA              2:28.35    2:26.22  
       31.95  1:09.07                                                      
 30 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA              2:31.70    2:26.23  
       32.73  1:09.51                                                      
 31 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              2:28.89    2:26.53  
       33.46  1:10.95                                                      
 32 Xagorarakis, Avrum        11 CMAC-CA              2:26.88    2:26.77  
       34.22  1:12.77                                                      
 33 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA              2:24.25    2:27.09  
       34.08  1:11.25                                                      
 34 Lee, Aaron                12 SWRD-CA              2:31.32    2:27.33  
       33.80  1:11.90                                                      
 35 Morrison, Luke            12 NOVA-CA              2:27.19    2:28.05  
       33.62  1:11.35                                                      
 36 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA               2:27.79    2:28.12  
       34.09  1:12.11                                                      
 37 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA               2:27.62    2:28.15  
       34.13  1:12.11                                                      
 38 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              2:31.66    2:28.36  
       33.93  1:12.20                                                      
 39 Abourjeily, Mateo         11 NOVA-CA              2:32.70    2:28.53  
       34.65  1:13.09                                                      
 40 Juarez, Taylor            12 GWSC-CA              2:31.78    2:28.61  
       34.38  1:12.44                                                      
 41 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:28.81    2:28.70  
       32.14  1:09.72                                                      
 42 Hickman, Jay              11 UN1-CA/AZOT          2:11.40Y   2:28.78  
       32.64  1:10.45                                                      
 43 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              2:30.91    2:29.10  
       33.83  1:11.29                                                      
 44 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:31.16    2:29.18  
       33.56  1:11.66                                                      
 45 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              2:13.45Y   2:29.33  
       33.49  1:12.17                                                      
 46 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              2:09.24Y   2:29.46  
       34.76  1:13.44                                                      
 47 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:27.45    2:30.43  
       34.42  1:12.70                                                      
 48 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              2:31.76    2:30.58  
       34.89  1:13.15                                                      
 49 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:32.02    2:30.85  
       34.57  1:12.75                                                      
 50 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              2:31.53    2:30.87  
       33.32  1:12.01                                                      
 51 Trinh, Hieu               11 NOVA-CA              2:32.12    2:31.14  
       34.10  1:11.67                                                      
 52 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA              2:29.72    2:31.25  
       33.84  1:11.66                                                      
 53 Khuu, Cedrick             12 NOVA-CA              2:31.76    2:31.81  
       33.49  1:12.38                                                      
 54 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              2:14.09Y   2:35.38  
       35.76  1:16.66                                                      
 -- Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              2:11.45   X2:11.32  
       30.10  1:03.18                                                      
 -- White, Jack               11 SAND-CA              2:28.37   X2:26.83  
       32.89  1:10.65                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              4:29.70    4:28.88  
       30.16  1:03.19  2:12.09                                             
  2 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              4:33.24    4:36.83  
       30.60  1:03.87  2:13.61                                             
  3 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              4:38.35    4:38.70  
       31.48  1:05.84  2:18.11                                             
  4 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA              4:37.63    4:41.39  
       31.46  1:05.95  2:17.37                                             
  5 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              4:50.79    4:42.90  
       32.13  1:06.90  2:19.35                                             
  6 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              4:56.29    4:44.51  
       32.22  1:07.95  2:21.36                                             
  7 Dauler, Hodge             12 TDPS-OR              4:50.17    4:44.86  
       32.25  1:07.25  2:20.00                                             
  8 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              5:18.81Y   4:45.28  
       32.53  1:08.32  2:21.40                                             
  9 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              4:58.97    4:45.47  
       32.25  1:07.83  2:22.35                                             
 10 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              4:49.41    4:46.28  
       32.05  1:07.40  2:21.20                                             
 11 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              4:56.25    4:47.96  
       33.07  1:08.97  2:23.16                                             
 12 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              5:03.31    4:48.92  
       32.97  1:08.97  2:23.24                                             
 13 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA              4:50.00    4:49.49  
       31.81  1:06.65  2:20.11                                             
 14 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA              4:58.67    4:51.62  
       33.00  1:09.63  2:24.57                                             
 15 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              4:56.93    4:51.89  
       32.40  1:08.75  2:23.71                                             
 16 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              5:09.75    4:53.81  
       32.85  1:09.94  2:25.38                                             
 17 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              5:10.24    4:54.04  
       33.48  1:10.22  2:25.46                                             
 18 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              5:03.43    4:56.41  
       32.47  1:08.64  2:24.44                                             
 19 Mulroy, Liam              12 COTO-CA              5:05.76    4:59.64  
       33.76  1:10.80  2:26.63                                             
 20 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              5:17.93    5:02.80  
       32.87  1:10.30  2:28.05                                             
 21 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA              5:03.49    5:03.10  
       33.26  1:10.33  2:27.85                                             
 22 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              5:22.95    5:05.30  
       33.49  1:11.57  2:30.46                                             
 23 Xagorarakis, Avrum        11 CMAC-CA              5:54.21Y   5:08.37  
       35.06  1:14.17  2:33.31                                             
 24 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              5:20.49    5:08.41  
       36.53  1:17.15  2:38.65                                             
 25 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA               5:06.16    5:08.54  
       34.19  1:12.51  2:32.14                                             
 26 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              5:09.11    5:08.69  
       33.93  1:12.29  2:31.81                                             
 27 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              5:10.01    5:09.43  
       35.27  1:13.78  2:32.78                                             
 28 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              5:18.27    5:09.87  
       35.06  1:13.42  2:33.03                                             
 29 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              5:21.50    5:10.12  
       33.47  1:11.80  2:31.02                                             
 30 Lee, Aaron                12 SWRD-CA              5:50.05Y   5:10.34  
       34.63  1:13.86  2:32.57                                             
 31 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA              5:15.76    5:10.51  
       35.52  1:13.87  2:33.80                                             
 32 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              5:15.80    5:12.05  
       33.93  1:12.72  2:30.89                                             
 33 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA               5:19.73    5:13.86  
       35.88  1:16.50  2:36.63                                             
 34 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              5:19.62    5:16.42  
       35.43  1:14.88  2:35.88                                             
 35 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              5:20.65    5:17.94  
       35.60  1:16.19  2:38.62                                             
 36 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              5:16.30    5:19.81  
       35.07  1:14.52  2:36.71                                             
 37 Abourjeily, Mateo         11 NOVA-CA              5:57.08Y   5:23.09  
       37.16  1:17.95  2:40.66                                             
 38 Khuu, Cedrick             12 NOVA-CA              5:19.16    5:33.42  
       34.52  1:15.32  2:41.22                                             
 39 Colman, Connor            11 NOVA-CA              6:01.73Y   5:36.76  
       37.55  1:20.49  2:48.48                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                30.64      30.24  
  2 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                30.97      31.47  
  3 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA                 33.07      32.25  
  4 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                33.43      33.07  
  5 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 33.65      33.32  
  6 Dauler, Hodge             12 TDPS-OR                33.96      33.60  
  7 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA                33.34      33.70  
  8 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA                34.22      33.90  
  9 Wangpo, Tenzin            12 LOSC-OR                33.17      34.09  
 10 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                35.62      34.52  
 11 Baker, Nolan              11 NOVA-CA                35.24      34.64  
 12 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                 35.32      34.67  
 13 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA                34.35      34.85  
 14 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA                35.69      34.97  
 15 Lee, Holden               11 UN2-CA                 37.24      35.23  
 16 Mulroy, Liam              12 COTO-CA                35.98      35.25  
 17 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ     12 LKWD-CA                30.59Y     35.28  
 18 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA                36.81      35.45  
 19 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA                35.19      35.53  
 20 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA                36.57      35.56  
 21 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                37.51      35.58  
 22 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA                35.60      35.62  
 23 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA                36.35      35.64  
 24 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA                35.23      36.00  
 25 Herman, Ranen             12 UN2-CA                 31.54Y     36.02  
 26 Morrison, Luke            12 NOVA-CA                35.26      36.12  
 27 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA                36.97      36.19  
 28 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA                37.07      36.28  
 29 Chen, Jimmy               12 NOVA-CA                37.30      36.30  
 29 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA                36.72      36.30  
 31 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                31.73Y     36.33  
 32 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                36.82      36.56  
 33 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                38.06      36.62  
 34 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                 36.60      36.77  
 35 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA                38.21      36.79  
 36 White, Jack               11 SAND-CA                36.84      36.80  
 37 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA                34.14Y     36.93  
 38 Vohra, Idris              11 NOVA-CA                36.62      36.94  
 39 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                37.37      36.98  
 40 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                34.04Y     37.07  
 41 Colman, Connor            11 NOVA-CA                34.02Y     37.10  
 42 Bhangay, Rohan            11 NOVA-CA                38.54      37.21  
 43 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA                38.44      37.27  
 44 Malloy, Cameron           12 NOVA-CA                33.96Y     37.45  
 45 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA                37.15      37.49  
 46 Tan, Ray                  12 AAA-CA                 37.20      37.51  
 47 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                33.87Y     37.55  
 48 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                38.23      37.59  
 49 Sun, Aidan                12 NOVA-CA                37.68      37.73  
 50 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                37.36      37.76  
 51 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA                33.75Y     37.85  
 52 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                33.40Y     38.05  
 53 Mac, Dylan                11 AZOT-CA                34.12Y     38.09  
 54 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA                38.06      38.12  
 55 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                38.56      38.15  
 56 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA                38.32      38.32  
 57 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                34.20Y     38.34  
 58 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                38.58      38.37  
 59 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA                37.71      38.41  
 60 Ng, Justin                12 NOVA-CA                37.91      38.46  
 61 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA                38.32      38.48  
 62 Abourjeily, Mateo         11 NOVA-CA                38.30      38.75  
 63 Bui, Cody                 11 UN2-CA                 33.58Y     38.78  
 64 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA                38.09      38.86  
 65 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA                33.69Y     39.52  
 66 Chae, Jongmin             12 AZOT-CA                33.70Y     39.63  
 67 Lei, Ethan                12 CCAQ-CA                34.30Y     40.15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              1:06.57    1:04.78  
       32.21                                                               
  2 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              1:08.55    1:08.97  
       33.53                                                               
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:10.61    1:09.22  
       34.02                                                               
  4 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              1:07.65    1:09.32  
       33.91                                                               
  5 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               1:13.67    1:10.07  
       34.47                                                               
  6 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              1:13.26    1:10.60  
       33.90                                                               
  7 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               1:13.17    1:10.82  
       33.68                                                               
  8 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:04.78Y   1:10.95  
       34.61                                                               
  9 Dauler, Hodge             12 TDPS-OR              1:12.10    1:11.43  
       35.09                                                               
 10 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:14.33    1:11.62  
       34.65                                                               
 11 Wangpo, Tenzin            12 LOSC-OR              1:12.03    1:12.14  
       34.73                                                               
 12 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:12.24    1:12.71  
       35.33                                                               
 13 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA              1:17.27    1:12.93  
       35.45                                                               
 14 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA              1:16.67    1:13.53  
       35.37                                                               
 15 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA              1:15.33    1:14.01  
       36.44                                                               
 16 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.56    1:14.28  
       35.39                                                               
 17 Eich, Carson              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.58    1:14.34  
       35.98                                                               
 18 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA              1:14.47    1:14.55  
       35.86                                                               
 19 Mulroy, Liam              12 COTO-CA              1:18.40    1:14.74  
       36.46                                                               
 20 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              1:14.75    1:15.14  
       36.13                                                               
 21 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              1:16.06    1:15.22  
       36.71                                                               
 22 Baker, Nolan              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.03    1:15.40  
       36.32                                                               
 23 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:16.89    1:15.70  
       36.29                                                               
 24 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              1:20.51    1:15.85  
       36.87                                                               
 25 White, Jack               11 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:16.14  
       36.60                                                               
 25 Morrison, Luke            12 NOVA-CA              1:18.43    1:16.14  
       37.26                                                               
 27 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:08.03Y   1:16.76  
       37.11                                                               
 28 Lee, Holden               11 UN2-CA               1:18.23    1:17.12  
       37.40                                                               
 29 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              1:20.49    1:17.42  
       37.54                                                               
 30 Herman, Ranen             12 UN2-CA               1:12.38Y   1:17.45  
       37.88                                                               
 31 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:20.44    1:17.47  
       38.17                                                               
 32 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:20.14    1:18.24  
       38.59                                                               
 33 Ortiz, Ian                12 NOVA-CA              1:19.82    1:18.59  
       38.16                                                               
 34 Greaser, Kavin            12 NOVA-CA              1:21.90    1:18.63  
 35 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA              1:21.18    1:18.65  
       38.34                                                               
 36 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA               1:19.39    1:18.76  
       38.21                                                               
 37 Chen, Jimmy               12 NOVA-CA              1:18.94    1:18.77  
       37.60                                                               
 38 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ     12 LKWD-CA              1:19.31    1:18.91  
       39.10                                                               
 39 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA              1:21.23    1:19.04  
       37.55                                                               
 40 Tan, Ray                  12 AAA-CA               1:21.03    1:19.07  
       38.23                                                               
 41 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:19.23    1:19.16  
       38.65                                                               
 42 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:21.54    1:19.27  
       38.56                                                               
 43 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:21.13    1:19.65  
       38.78                                                               
 44 Vohra, Idris              11 NOVA-CA              1:21.53    1:20.20  
       38.89                                                               
 45 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.67Y   1:20.21  
       38.66                                                               
 46 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA              1:20.47    1:20.53  
       38.12                                                               
 47 Malloy, Cameron           12 NOVA-CA              1:20.67    1:20.72  
       39.00                                                               
 48 Ng, Justin                12 NOVA-CA              1:11.59Y   1:21.09  
       38.54                                                               
 49 Canales, Alex             12 AZOT-CA              1:10.56Y   1:21.44  
       39.57                                                               
 50 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA              1:11.73Y   1:21.47  
       38.50                                                               
 51 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA              1:10.56Y   1:21.56  
       39.86                                                               
 52 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              1:21.40    1:21.79  
       39.37                                                               
 53 Luu, Preston              12 UN2-CA               1:21.92    1:21.80  
       39.79                                                               
 54 Hara, Mark                12 NOVA-CA              1:20.98    1:21.85  
       39.41                                                               
 55 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA              1:21.48    1:22.13  
       38.89                                                               
 56 Zhang, Young              11 AZOT-CA              1:22.32    1:22.18  
       39.81                                                               
 57 Abourjeily, Mateo         11 NOVA-CA              1:22.01    1:22.31  
       40.28                                                               
 58 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              1:13.23Y   1:22.56  
       39.75                                                               
 59 Colman, Connor            11 NOVA-CA              1:13.15Y   1:22.84  
       40.13                                                               
 60 Bui, Cody                 11 UN2-CA               1:11.69Y   1:22.91  
       40.48                                                               
 61 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:22.96    1:22.94  
       40.27                                                               
 62 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:22.64    1:23.57  
       40.51                                                               
 63 Bhangay, Rohan            11 NOVA-CA              1:11.59Y   1:23.82  
       40.61                                                               
 64 Herman, Matthew           12 TORR-CA              1:13.49Y   1:23.90  
       40.64                                                               
 65 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA              1:22.57    1:24.00  
       40.32                                                               
 66 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              1:09.98Y   1:25.05  
       41.12                                                               
 67 Jordan, Jake              12 RIPT-CA              1:22.88    1:25.22  
       41.03                                                               
 -- Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA              1:22.52         DQ  
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
       39.28                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                33.63      33.90  
  2 Herman, Ranen             12 UN2-CA                 35.37      35.49  
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                35.19      35.72  
  4 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA                36.21      36.26  
  5 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA                35.53      36.37  
  6 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA                37.16      36.75  
  7 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA                39.30      37.68  
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA                38.93      38.03  
  9 Chang, Cole               12 FAST-CA                39.48      38.36  
 10 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                39.56      38.48  
 11 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                39.69      38.59  
 12 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA                38.20      38.64  
 13 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA                39.15      38.69  
 14 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA                39.94      38.71  
 15 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                40.14      38.85  
 16 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                39.31      39.03  
 17 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA                43.04      39.37  
 18 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                41.67      39.79  
 19 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA                37.36Y     39.91  
 20 Trinh, Hieu               11 NOVA-CA                41.47      39.94  
 21 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ     12 LKWD-CA                41.97      40.01  
 22 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                37.22Y     40.06  
 23 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA                40.79      40.27  
 24 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                40.65      40.80  
 25 Luu, Preston              12 UN2-CA                 40.85      40.82  
 26 Llata, Timothy            12 NOVA-CA                41.66      40.87  
 27 Weinreich, Liam           12 FAST-CA                42.99      41.01  
 28 Lee, Adam                 12 WASC-CA                41.61      41.14  
 29 Pham, Brian               12 AAA-CA                 36.71Y     41.83  
 30 Pham, Brian               12 NOVA-CA                37.79Y     41.93  
 31 Vohra, Idris              11 NOVA-CA                43.21      42.24  
 32 Xu, Leo                   12 SACA-CA                36.96Y     42.25  
 33 Sumino, Brandon           11 NOVA-CA                41.78      42.29  
 34 Low, Matthew              12 LKWD-CA                37.95Y     42.31  
 35 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA                43.02      42.51  
 36 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                42.12      42.74  
 37 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                42.60      43.32  
 38 Chen, Blake               11 SACA-CA                37.43Y     43.43  
 39 Malloy, Cameron           12 NOVA-CA                43.22      43.88  
 40 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                37.49Y     43.95  
 -- King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA                39.90         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              1:13.68    1:13.01  
       34.56                                                               
  2 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              1:17.93    1:18.52  
       37.07                                                               
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:18.26    1:18.55  
       37.37                                                               
  4 Le, Sean                  12 ROSE-CA              1:20.97    1:18.92  
       37.60                                                               
  5 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA              1:21.77    1:20.28  
       37.89                                                               
  6 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              1:18.98    1:20.43  
       37.91                                                               
  7 Herman, Ranen             12 UN2-CA               1:22.44    1:20.92  
       39.39                                                               
  8 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA              1:26.16    1:22.97  
       39.46                                                               
  9 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              1:22.06    1:23.12  
       39.69                                                               
 10 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA              1:25.08    1:23.20  
       39.71                                                               
 11 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:24.19    1:23.31  
       39.34                                                               
 12 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:26.08    1:23.60  
       39.32                                                               
 13 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              1:26.97    1:23.67  
       39.43                                                               
 14 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA              1:29.08    1:23.90  
       40.05                                                               
 15 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA              1:15.47Y   1:24.31  
       39.10                                                               
 16 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:27.33    1:24.45  
       40.22                                                               
 17 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              1:25.55    1:24.70  
       40.20                                                               
 18 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA              1:26.60    1:25.81  
       41.23                                                               
 19 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              1:28.26    1:26.51  
       41.15                                                               
 20 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:25.34    1:26.78  
       40.29                                                               
 21 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA              1:28.74    1:27.34  
       41.35                                                               
 22 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              1:26.63    1:27.40  
       41.49                                                               
 23 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:31.84    1:27.47  
       42.05                                                               
 24 Llata, Timothy            12 NOVA-CA              1:31.49    1:28.31  
       42.02                                                               
 25 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:31.95    1:28.53  
       43.06                                                               
 26 Weinreich, Liam           12 FAST-CA              1:31.59    1:29.70  
       43.04                                                               
 27 Sumino, Brandon           11 NOVA-CA              1:28.43    1:30.86  
       43.08                                                               
 28 Luu, Preston              12 UN2-CA               1:28.78    1:30.99  
       43.62                                                               
 29 Villanueva, Noah          12 NOVA-CA              1:20.48Y   1:31.66  
       44.10                                                               
 30 Pham, Brian               12 NOVA-CA              1:32.96    1:32.79  
       44.41                                                               
 31 Low, Matthew              12 LKWD-CA              1:21.45Y   1:33.29  
       44.11                                                               
 32 Vohra, Idris              11 NOVA-CA              1:20.47Y   1:34.37  
       43.76                                                               
 33 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              1:21.53Y   1:34.39  
       44.95                                                               
 34 Baker, Nolan              11 NOVA-CA              1:19.64Y   1:38.77  
       47.33                                                               
 -- Yoo, Ryley                12 IOL-HI/NOVA          1:23.80   X1:21.48  
       36.92                                                               
 -- Chang, Cole               12 FAST-CA              1:27.08         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
       40.04                                                               
 -- Malloy, Cameron           12 NOVA-CA              1:33.12         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       44.67                                                               
 -- LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:26.55         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       40.29                                                               
 -- Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:28.66         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       41.71                                                               
 -- Pham, Brian               12 AAA-CA               1:21.68Y        DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
       42.94                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA                29.29      29.29  
  2 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA                29.72      29.66  
  3 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA                30.08      30.42  
  4 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA                30.92      30.45  
  5 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA                31.47      30.55  
  6 Yoo, Ryley                12 IOL-HI/NOVA            29.92      30.67  
  7 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA                32.10      30.78  
  8 Dauler, Hodge             12 TDPS-OR                31.57      30.96  
  9 Wangpo, Tenzin            12 LOSC-OR                30.84      31.09  
 10 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                 31.18      31.25  
 11 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                32.32      31.32  
 12 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA                32.60      31.56  
 13 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA                32.39      31.76  
 14 Saeger, Cole              12 AZOT-CA                32.78      32.10  
 15 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA                32.49      32.35  
 16 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA                34.50      32.80  
 17 Lai, Gavin                12 NOVA-CA                34.54      32.94  
 18 Mattar, Christopher       12 AZOT-CA                34.95      33.00  
 19 Lee, Holden               11 UN2-CA                 34.59      33.03  
 20 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA                33.49      33.20  
 21 Sun, Aidan                12 NOVA-CA                35.31      33.26  
 22 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA                34.63      33.31  
 23 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                 33.92      33.63  
 24 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA                35.58      33.66  
 25 Lee, Adam                 12 WASC-CA                34.96      33.68  
 26 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA                33.88      33.77  
 27 Juarez, Taylor            12 GWSC-CA                34.89      33.83  
 28 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA                35.05      33.98  
 29 Mulroy, Liam              12 COTO-CA                34.75      34.06  
 30 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ     12 LKWD-CA                33.60      34.10  
 31 Ross, Nicolai             11 ROSE-CA                35.21      34.17  
 32 Theoret, Nathan           11 AZOT-CA                34.20      34.23  
 33 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                34.69      34.31  
 34 White, Jack               11 SAND-CA                35.21      34.32  
 35 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                35.12      34.38  
 36 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA                34.27      34.43  
 37 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 35.30      34.48  
 38 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                31.18Y     34.55  
 39 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA                35.00      34.81  
 40 Mac, Dylan                11 AZOT-CA                35.18      34.91  
 41 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                 35.10      34.97  
 42 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                35.23      35.01  
 42 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA                35.24      35.01  
 44 Arie, Aidan               12 CMAC-CA                31.49Y     35.03  
 45 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                35.46      35.07  
 46 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA                35.73      35.09  
 47 Sumino, Brandon           11 NOVA-CA                35.02      35.24  
 48 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA                34.81      35.35  
 49 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                35.09      35.50  
 50 Malloy, Cameron           12 NOVA-CA                35.33      36.23  
 51 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA                34.79      36.72  
 -- Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                 34.21         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Derek           12 NOVA-CA              1:07.32    1:05.74  
       30.83                                                               
  2 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:08.97    1:07.93  
       32.60                                                               
  3 Yoo, Ryley                12 IOL-HI/NOVA          1:06.12    1:08.00  
       30.69                                                               
  4 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA              1:08.74    1:08.10  
       31.89                                                               
  5 Wangpo, Tenzin            12 LOSC-OR              1:08.11    1:08.25  
       31.39                                                               
  6 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              1:09.20    1:08.36  
       31.68                                                               
  7 Huang, Nikolas            12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.66    1:08.40  
       32.05                                                               
  8 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               1:13.05    1:08.46  
       32.38                                                               
  9 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.20    1:09.21  
       32.63                                                               
 10 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              1:10.52    1:10.35  
       32.84                                                               
 11 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              1:12.12    1:11.26  
       33.62                                                               
 12 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              1:09.01    1:11.49  
       33.18                                                               
 13 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              1:13.98    1:12.15  
       33.51                                                               
 14 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              1:15.42    1:12.27  
       34.65                                                               
 15 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              1:12.63    1:12.59  
       34.43                                                               
 16 Juarez, Taylor            12 GWSC-CA              1:17.39    1:12.86  
       34.63                                                               
 17 Imasa, Jacob              12 SAND-CA              1:15.86    1:13.13  
       34.30                                                               
 18 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA              1:16.23    1:13.45  
       34.29                                                               
 19 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              1:12.12    1:13.68  
       34.64                                                               
 20 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              1:18.02    1:13.94  
       35.62                                                               
 21 Sun, Aidan                12 NOVA-CA              1:20.15    1:15.01  
       34.77                                                               
 22 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              1:14.58    1:15.29  
       35.49                                                               
 23 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              1:15.61    1:15.52  
       35.18                                                               
 24 Polakoff, Daneel          12 AZOT-CA              1:12.21    1:15.59  
       34.40                                                               
 25 Lee, Adam                 12 WASC-CA              1:17.19    1:16.10  
       36.58                                                               
 26 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA              1:21.07    1:16.52  
       35.03                                                               
 27 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.67    1:16.55  
       34.85                                                               
 28 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA              1:17.81    1:16.85  
       36.49                                                               
 29 Sangasy, Lukas            12 CMAC-CA              1:18.87    1:17.06  
       35.87                                                               
 30 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA               1:16.76    1:17.45  
       36.15                                                               
 31 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        12 NOVA-CA              1:19.90    1:17.64  
       36.23                                                               
 32 Caruso, Jun               12 GWSC-CA              1:12.11Y   1:17.91  
       36.24                                                               
 33 Jue, Lucas                11 LKWD-CA              1:09.37Y   1:18.36  
       37.16                                                               
 34 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA              1:21.11    1:18.82  
       36.88                                                               
 35 Ng, Justin                12 NOVA-CA              1:21.15    1:19.12  
       36.72                                                               
 36 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA              1:12.15Y   1:19.30  
       37.62                                                               
 36 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.59    1:19.30  
       36.29                                                               
 38 Fu, Daniel                11 NOVA-CA              1:20.46    1:19.42  
       37.07                                                               
 39 Luu, Preston              12 UN2-CA               1:18.60    1:19.83  
       36.49                                                               
 40 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA               1:11.02Y   1:19.85  
       35.77                                                               
 41 Joshi, Sonit              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.90    1:20.42  
       37.00                                                               
 42 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:12.14Y   1:21.10  
       37.87                                                               
 43 Vohra, Idris              11 NOVA-CA              1:19.74    1:21.55  
       37.27                                                               
 -- Le, Sean                  12 ROSE-CA              1:17.60         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       35.42                                                               
 -- Villanueva, Noah          12 NOVA-CA              1:20.35         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       37.93                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                12 AZOT-CA              2:22.48    2:21.57  
       30.45                                                               
  2 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              2:27.00    2:28.81  
       32.91                                                               
  3 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:30.03    2:29.66  
       31.78                                                               
  4 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              2:27.44    2:30.17  
       32.66                                                               
  5 Kattau, Caleb             11 SAND-CA              2:38.67    2:31.93  
       32.32                                                               
  6 Chen, Will                11 NOVA-CA              2:38.60    2:32.02  
       32.81                                                               
  7 Lee, Elson                12 NOVA-CA              2:34.41    2:33.51  
       33.17                                                               
  8 Yoo, Ryley                12 IOL-HI/NOVA          2:33.93    2:33.70  
       30.88                                                               
  9 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA              2:38.28    2:34.38  
       32.22                                                               
 10 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA               2:41.93    2:34.39  
       31.98                                                               
 11 Dauler, Hodge             12 TDPS-OR              2:37.02    2:34.44  
       32.26                                                               
 12 Kofford, Dylan            12 COTO-CA              2:35.94    2:34.86  
       33.03                                                               
 13 Le, Sean                  12 ROSE-CA              2:39.80    2:36.10  
       34.15                                                               
 14 Ko, Matthew               11 NOVA-CA              2:34.55    2:36.26  
       34.60                                                               
 15 Thornton, Alex            12 SAND-CA              2:46.52    2:36.46  
       35.70                                                               
 16 Rosmann, Dylan            12 AZOT-CA              2:36.03    2:36.75  
       34.03                                                               
 17 Brehm, Luke               12 NOVA-CA              2:41.63    2:37.21  
       33.92                                                               
 18 Kong, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              2:39.94    2:38.05  
       33.69                                                               
 19 Sun, Ian                  11 AZOT-CA              2:39.06    2:38.36  
       32.74                                                               
 20 Hoffmann, Van             12 SAND-CA              2:45.16    2:38.76  
       37.31                                                               
 21 Jue, Evan                 12 LKWD-CA              2:44.67    2:38.97  
       35.51                                                               
 22 Trinh, Kenneth            12 NOVA-CA              2:41.63    2:38.98  
       34.22                                                               
 23 Shaffer, Jake             12 GWSC-CA              2:48.99    2:39.24  
       37.28                                                               
 24 Tseng, Jaren              12 AZOT-CA              2:21.26Y   2:39.78  
       35.62                                                               
 25 LeVine, Holden            11 AZOT-CA              2:39.27    2:40.97  
       33.79                                                               
 26 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:45.69    2:41.47  
       33.19                                                               
 27 Wu, Evan                  11 AZOT-CA              2:21.95Y   2:42.74  
       35.16                                                               
 28 Han, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:29.45Y   2:42.86  
       34.35                                                               
 29 King, Matthew             11 NOVA-CA              2:47.73    2:43.28  
       38.05                                                               
 30 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:26.12Y   2:43.78  
       35.46                                                               
 31 Zhang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              2:28.88Y   2:44.17  
       36.22                                                               
 32 Manteufel, Gabriel        11 SAND-CA              2:48.81    2:44.28  
       35.74                                                               
 33 Morrison, Luke            12 NOVA-CA              2:48.87    2:44.36  
       37.19                                                               
 34 Sumino, Brandon           11 NOVA-CA              2:44.27    2:45.33  
       37.11                                                               
 35 Ng, Justin                12 NOVA-CA              2:48.00    2:45.71  
       36.71                                                               
 36 White, Jack               11 SAND-CA              2:49.13    2:45.91  
       35.81                                                               
 37 Pai, Nikhil               11 NOVA-CA              2:46.25    2:46.16  
       37.15                                                               
 38 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:31.69Y   2:46.66  
       36.36                                                               
 39 Juarez, Taylor            12 GWSC-CA              2:51.58    2:46.85  
       35.21                                                               
 40 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              2:30.63Y   2:46.89  
       33.55                                                               
 41 Barnes, Julian            12 SACA-CA              2:44.40    2:47.24  
       36.15                                                               
 42 Greaser, Kavin            12 NOVA-CA              2:48.50    2:48.39  
       37.43                                                               
 43 Mulroy, Liam              12 COTO-CA              2:51.82    2:49.04  
       34.23                                                               
 44 Dinh, Logan               12 AZOT-CA              2:48.82    2:49.26  
       36.19                                                               
 45 Lee, Adam                 12 WASC-CA              2:50.51    2:49.58  
       35.82                                                               
 46 Vohra, Idris              11 NOVA-CA              2:51.66    2:51.20  
       36.33                                                               
 47 Malloy, Cameron           12 NOVA-CA              2:51.32    2:51.73  
       37.18                                                               
 48 Llata, Timothy            12 NOVA-CA              2:31.89Y   3:02.02  
       39.33                                                               
 -- Villanueva, Noah          12 NOVA-CA              2:50.33         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
       35.96                                                               
 -- Baker, Nolan              11 NOVA-CA              2:45.51         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - fly
       36.93                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:54.81    1:52.08  
     1) Lai, Gavin 12                   2) Chen, Will 11                  
     3) Lee, Elson 12                   4) Hitchens, Derek 12             
       28.89                                                               
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:58.70    1:52.38  
     1) Santoso, Gavin 12               2) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12    
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Liu, Ray 12                    
       28.72                                                               
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:56.43    1:54.94  
     1) Schwartz, Alex 12               2) Sun, Ian 11                    
     3) Rosmann, Dylan 12               4) Wu, Nathan 12                  
       29.32                                                               
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:57.82    1:56.12  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Imasa, Jacob 12                
     3) Thornton, Alex 12               4) Kattau, Caleb 11               
       28.57                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.52    1:57.60  
     1) Trinh, Kenneth 12               2) Ortiz, Ian 12                  
     3) Khuu, Cedrick 12                4) Eich, Carson 11                
       28.94                                                               
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:03.49    2:00.37  
     1) LeVine, Holden 11               2) Polakoff, Daneel 12            
     3) Mattar, Christopher 12          4) Saeger, Cole 12                
       29.97                                                               
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:08.21    2:02.11  
     1) Kim, David 11                   2) Seo, Dave 12                   
     3) Weinreich, Liam 12              4) Chang, Cole 12                 
       30.90                                                               
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:03.20    2:02.39  
     1) Morrison, Luke 12               2) Brehm, Luke 12                 
     3) Ko, Matthew 11                  4) Kong, Max 12                   
       31.18                                                               
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:06.74    2:04.43  
     1) Rho, Ian 12                     2) Ross, Nicolai 11               
     3) Mann, Oliver 12                 4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
       31.43                                                               
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:08.16    2:05.18  
     1) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ 12        2) Jue, Evan 12                   
     3) Martinez, Noah 12               4) Jue, Lucas 11                  
       31.25                                                               
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:07.78    2:05.99  
     1) Hansen, Brandon 11              2) Se, Nickolas 11                
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 12       4) Davis, Ryder 11                
       33.47                                                               
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         2:09.20    2:06.63  
     1) Han, Matthew 12                 2) Wu, Evan 11                    
     3) Dinh, Logan 12                  4) Theoret, Nathan 11             
       31.20                                                               
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:06.87    2:08.09  
     1) Shoaf, Zachary 11               2) Chen, Ethan 11                 
     3) Richmond, Kaleb 11              4) Pena, Sebastian 11             
       32.15                                                               
 14 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:08.27    2:08.16  
     1) Sangasy, Lukas 12               2) Arie, Aidan 12                 
     3) Johnson, Maddox 11              4) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11          
       31.13                                                               
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:10.09    2:08.55  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 11                 2) Gutierrez, Dominic 11          
     3) Oh, Andrew 11                   4) Wang, Hughes 11                
       32.20                                                               
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.16    2:08.73  
     1) Juarez, Taylor 12               2) Caruso, Jun 12                 
     3) Westermeyer, Ryan 11            4) Shaffer, Jake 12               
       32.52                                                               
 17 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:16.59    2:09.38  
     1) Su, Derek 12                    2) Su, David 12                   
     3) Herman, Matthew 12              4) Teodroro, Kyle 12              
       32.14                                                               
 18 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:59.35    2:11.58  
     1) Barnes, Julian 12               2) Chen, Blake 11                 
     3) Wolf, Michael 11                4) Xu, Leo 12                     
       31.17                                                               
 19 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:23.84    2:17.60  
     1) Chao, Ethan 11                  2) Martinez, Jack 12              
     3) Munoz, Lucas 11                 4) Shevel, Reece 11               
       33.05                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:13.18    4:07.05  
     1) Santoso, Gavin 12               2) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12    
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Liu, Ray 12                    
       30.10  1:02.96                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:09.43    4:07.34  
     1) Lee, Elson 12                   2) Trinh, Kenneth 12              
     3) Lai, Gavin 12                   4) Hitchens, Derek 12             
       30.77  1:02.54                                                      
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:13.88    4:11.72  
     1) Schwartz, Alex 12               2) Sun, Ian 11                    
     3) Saeger, Cole 12                 4) Wu, Nathan 12                  
       29.97  1:02.65                                                      
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:18.62    4:12.18  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Imasa, Jacob 12                
     3) Hoffmann, Van 12                4) Kattau, Caleb 11               
       29.70  1:01.18                                                      
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:24.30    4:16.99  
     1) Chen, Will 11                   2) Ortiz, Ian 12                  
     3) Ko, Matthew 11                  4) Eich, Carson 11                
       29.59  1:01.63                                                      
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:30.27    4:28.06  
     1) LeVine, Holden 11               2) Mattar, Christopher 12         
     3) Wu, Evan 11                     4) Rosmann, Dylan 12              
       31.59  1:06.80                                                      
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:36.92    4:29.76  
     1) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ 12        2) Jue, Lucas 11                  
     3) Martinez, Noah 12               4) Jue, Evan 12                   
       33.63  1:07.57                                                      
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         4:41.44    4:30.69  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 12             2) Theoret, Nathan 11             
     3) Dinh, Logan 12                  4) Tseng, Jaren 12                
       32.03  1:07.09                                                      
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:38.00    4:34.86  
     1) Wang, Hughes 11                 2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Ross, Nicolai 11                4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
       32.46  1:07.78                                                      
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:43.56    4:35.56  
     1) Holguin, Kyle 12                2) Weinreich, Liam 12             
     3) Chang, Cole 12                  4) Seo, Dave 12                   
       34.45  1:13.86                                                      
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:30.36    4:37.29  
     1) Morrison, Luke 12               2) Pai, Nikhil 11                 
     3) Brehm, Luke 12                  4) Khuu, Cedrick 12               
       32.84  1:08.58                                                      
 12 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:42.35    4:39.36  
     1) Sangasy, Lukas 12               2) Johnson, Maddox 11             
     3) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11           4) Arie, Aidan 12                 
       33.16  1:12.22                                                      
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:46.56    4:43.16  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 11                 2) Gutierrez, Dominic 11          
     3) Oh, Andrew 11                   4) Mann, Oliver 12                
       33.14  1:10.61                                                      
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:52.25    4:47.77  
     1) Juarez, Taylor 12               2) Caruso, Jun 12                 
     3) Westermeyer, Ryan 11            4) Shaffer, Jake 12               
       34.02  1:10.27                                                      
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:27.62    4:51.34  
     1) Barnes, Julian 12               2) Chen, Blake 11                 
     3) Wolf, Michael 11                4) Xu, Leo 12                     
       32.66  1:08.85                                                      
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:48.70    4:51.85  
     1) Shoaf, Zachary 11               2) Chen, Ethan 11                 
     3) Richmond, Kaleb 11              4) Pena, Sebastian 11             
       35.53  1:13.21                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           9:23.14   X9:01.22  
     1) Wilson, Maximus 14              2) Phillips, Isaiah 14            
     3) Hernandez, Max 12               4) Lee, Joshua 15                 
       30.33  1:03.58  2:12.06                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:06.45    2:05.26  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) Santoso, Gavin 12              
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Liu, Ray 12                    
       31.86                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:08.46    2:05.70  
     1) Chen, Will 11                   2) Brehm, Luke 12                 
     3) Hitchens, Derek 12              4) Lai, Gavin 12                  
       33.35                                                               
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:06.44    2:06.32  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 12             2) Wu, Nathan 12                  
     3) Sun, Ian 11                     4) Schwartz, Alex 12              
       33.34                                                               
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:12.89    2:10.78  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Thornton, Alex 12              
     3) Kattau, Caleb 11                4) Imasa, Jacob 12                
       33.06                                                               
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:15.20    2:12.48  
     1) Lee, Elson 12                   2) Ko, Matthew 11                 
     3) Eich, Carson 11                 4) Trinh, Kenneth 12              
       32.84                                                               
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:16.52    2:14.47  
     1) Theoret, Nathan 11              2) Rosmann, Dylan 12              
     3) LeVine, Holden 11               4) Saeger, Cole 12                
       36.10                                                               
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:21.60    2:17.02  
     1) Kim, David 11                   2) Chang, Cole 12                 
     3) Seo, Dave 12                    4) Weinreich, Liam 12             
       35.56                                                               
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:18.71    2:18.05  
     1) Baker, Nolan 11                 2) Kong, Max 12                   
     3) Chaturvedi, Ishaan 12           4) Ortiz, Ian 12                  
       35.68                                                               
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:26.20    2:21.85  
     1) Se, Nickolas 11                 2) Davis, Ryder 11                
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 12       4) Hansen, Brandon 11             
       34.35                                                               
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:29.50    2:22.47  
     1) Shaffer, Jake 12                2) Caruso, Jun 12                 
     3) Juarez, Taylor 12               4) Westermeyer, Ryan 11           
       35.14                                                               
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         2:24.25    2:23.20  
     1) Han, Matthew 12                 2) Mattar, Christopher 12         
     3) Tseng, Jaren 12                 4) Wu, Evan 11                    
       38.04                                                               
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:33.26    2:23.93  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 11                 2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) Wang, Hughes 11                 4) Mann, Oliver 12                
       38.71                                                               
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:28.80    2:25.62  
     1) Jue, Lucas 11                   2) Low, Matthew 12                
     3) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ 12        4) Jue, Evan 12                   
       38.19                                                               
 14 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:33.25    2:29.83  
     1) Arie, Aidan 12                  2) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11          
     3) Sangasy, Lukas 12               4) Johnson, Maddox 11             
       36.40                                                               
 15 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:32.61    2:32.84  
     1) Shoaf, Zachary 11               2) Pena, Sebastian 11             
     3) Richmond, Kaleb 11              4) Chen, Ethan 11                 
       39.18                                                               
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:16.07    2:33.58  
     1) Barnes, Julian 12               2) Chen, Blake 11                 
     3) Xu, Leo 12                      4) Wolf, Michael 11               
       37.23                                                               
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:37.02         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Su, Derek 12                    2) Teodroro, Kyle 12              
     3) Su, David 12                    4) Herman, Matthew 12             
       37.78                                                               
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:44.78         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shevel, Reece 11                2) Drumwright, Carter 12          
     3) Chao, Ethan 11                  4) Martinez, Jack 12              
       39.48                                                               
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:26.64         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Ross, Nicolai 11                4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
       36.75                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'C'                   4:16.58        XDQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Rosen, Jeremy 13                2) Blake, Jack 16                 
     3) Gray, Ryan 15                   4) Trichler, Rio 15               
       32.66                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:40.24    4:37.13  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 12             2) Wu, Nathan 12                  
     3) Sun, Ian 11                     4) Schwartz, Alex 12              
       35.25  1:12.04                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:40.06    4:38.06  
     1) Lee, Elson 12                   2) Brehm, Luke 12                 
     3) Hitchens, Derek 12              4) Lai, Gavin 12                  
       35.00  1:12.59                                                      
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:39.96    4:41.77  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 12     2) Santoso, Gavin 12              
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 12              4) Liu, Ray 12                    
       33.58  1:09.54                                                      
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:47.87    4:45.92  
     1) Ellis, Luke 12                  2) Thornton, Alex 12              
     3) Kattau, Caleb 11                4) Imasa, Jacob 12                
       34.34  1:10.99                                                      
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:58.28    4:53.42  
     1) Saeger, Cole 12                 2) Rosmann, Dylan 12              
     3) LeVine, Holden 11               4) Mattar, Christopher 12         
       35.80  1:14.11                                                      
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:55.10    4:55.74  
     1) Trinh, Kenneth 12               2) Kong, Max 12                   
     3) Ko, Matthew 11                  4) Eich, Carson 11                
       34.99  1:13.69                                                      
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         5:16.27    5:06.80  
     1) Theoret, Nathan 11              2) Tseng, Jaren 12                
     3) Dinh, Logan 12                  4) Han, Matthew 12                
       39.14  1:22.01                                                      
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:26.28    5:10.02  
     1) Shaffer, Jake 12                2) Caruso, Jun 12                 
     3) Juarez, Taylor 12               4) Westermeyer, Ryan 11           
       37.38  1:16.07                                                      
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:25.55    5:11.96  
     1) Jue, Lucas 11                   2) Jue, Evan 12                   
     3) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ 12        4) Martinez, Noah 12              
       39.44  1:20.01                                                      
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:24.09    5:16.65  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Wang, Hughes 11                 4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
       38.63  1:20.06                                                      
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:24.51    5:27.03  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 11                 2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) Lee, Elliott 11                 4) Mann, Oliver 12                
       38.98  1:20.73                                                      
 12 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  5:23.54    5:27.79  
     1) Arie, Aidan 12                  2) Xagorarakis, Avrum 11          
     3) Sangasy, Lukas 12               4) Johnson, Maddox 11             
       37.72  1:17.62                                                      
 13 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:02.98    5:37.64  
     1) Barnes, Julian 12               2) Chen, Blake 11                 
     3) Xu, Leo 12                      4) Wolf, Michael 11               
       38.59  1:21.13                                                      
 14 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:52.66    5:44.00  
     1) Su, Derek 12                    2) Teodroro, Kyle 12              
     3) Bravenec, Josiah 12             4) Su, David 12                   
       40.57  1:23.44                                                      
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        5:02.19         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn) - br
     1) Baker, Nolan 11                 2) King, Matthew 11               
     3) Pai, Nikhil 11                  4) Ortiz, Ian 12                  
       37.37  1:17.00                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                24.92      24.95  
  2 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                25.58      25.40  
  3 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 25.52      25.55  
  4 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                25.99      25.94  
  5 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                26.34      25.98  
  6 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA                26.05      26.11  
  7 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                26.40      26.23  
  8 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR                26.31      26.30  
B - Final
  9 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                26.47      25.82  
 10 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                27.00      26.56  
 11 Peng, Steven              14 LOSC-OR                26.54      26.64  
 12 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA                26.65      26.66  
 13 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                 26.96      26.86  
 14 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA                27.01      26.92  
 15 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                26.67      26.94  
 16 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                26.62      27.01  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                25.01      24.92  
  2 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 25.49      25.52  
  3 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                25.06      25.58  
  4 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                27.51      25.99  
  5 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA                26.17      26.05  
  6 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR                25.90      26.31  
  7 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                25.92      26.34  
  8 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                27.16      26.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                25.88      26.47  
 10 Peng, Steven              14 LOSC-OR                22.80Y     26.54  
 11 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                27.50      26.62  
 12 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA                27.04      26.65  
 13 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                26.98      26.67  
 14 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                 27.09      26.96  
 15 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                26.26      27.00  
 16 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA                26.81      27.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA                28.02      27.09  
 18 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                28.57      27.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gu, Oliver                14 NOVA-CA                27.78      27.28  
 20 Yan, Jerry                13 NOVA-CA                26.91      27.29  
 20 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA                26.48      27.29  
 22 Palcza, Tas               13 RIPT-CA                28.56      27.32  
 23 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                26.79      27.33  
 24 Ongkeko, Ethan            14 NOVA-CA                24.88Y     27.39  
 25 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA                27.89      27.50  
 26 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA                27.01      27.62  
 26 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 27.41      27.62  
 28 Bowman, Charlie           14 SCAT-CA                27.77      27.67  
 29 Luu, James                14 UN2-CA                 28.45      27.75  
 30 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                27.88      27.90  
 31 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                27.54      27.94  
 32 Xu, Peter                 13 SACA-CA                28.69      28.05  
 33 Kramer, Grant             14 SACA-CA                24.64Y     28.08  
 34 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                28.44      28.10  
 35 Truong, Nathan            14 SAND-CA                28.58      28.11  
 36 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA                28.04      28.14  
 37 Samardzija, Marko         14 RST-CA                 24.93Y     28.15  
 38 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA                27.49      28.16  
 39 Sech, Noah                14 SCAT-CA                28.26      28.26  
 40 Ragadio, Ethan            14 FAST-CA                28.41      28.33  
 41 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA                24.49Y     28.37  
 42 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA                28.43      28.46  
 43 Wijaya, Brian             14 NOVA-CA                24.61Y     28.62  
 44 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                25.08Y     28.64  
 45 Lee, Josiah               13 SACA-CA                24.61Y     28.89  
 46 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                28.65      29.07  
 47 Gould, Quinlan            13 LOSC-OR                24.93Y     29.21  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                55.03      53.89  
       25.76                                                               
  2 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                54.44      53.94  
       25.96                                                               
  3 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA                55.57      54.98  
       26.69                                                               
  4 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 55.71      55.20  
       26.89                                                               
  5 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                57.05      55.56  
       26.48                                                               
  6 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                57.23      56.43  
       27.45                                                               
  7 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA                56.91      56.48  
       27.24                                                               
  8 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA                57.54      57.44  
       27.77                                                               
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                57.64      56.53  
       27.39                                                               
 10 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR                58.46      57.02  
       27.89                                                               
 11 Bui, Duc                  14 TDPS-OR                58.30      57.65  
       27.99                                                               
 12 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                57.81      57.72  
       27.76                                                               
 13 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                58.20      57.88  
       28.34                                                               
 14 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA                57.58      57.96  
       28.04                                                               
 15 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                57.71      58.06  
       27.91                                                               
 16 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                58.42      58.14  
       28.12                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA                53.89      54.44  
  2 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA                53.26      55.03  
  3 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA                56.82      55.57  
       26.72                                                               
  4 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA                 55.51      55.71  
       26.94                                                               
  5 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA                57.25      56.91  
       26.95                                                               
  6 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA                55.62      57.05  
       27.81                                                               
  7 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA                57.51      57.23  
       27.75                                                               
  8 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.78      57.54  
       28.05                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA                57.87      57.58  
       28.29                                                               
 10 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA                57.92      57.64  
       28.14                                                               
 11 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA                59.64      57.71  
       27.63                                                               
 12 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA                59.66      57.81  
       27.77                                                               
 13 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                59.38      57.98  
       27.58                                                               
 14 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:00.68      58.20  
       27.82                                                               
 15 Bui, Duc                  14 TDPS-OR                58.64      58.30  
       27.77                                                               
 16 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                58.64      58.42  
       28.37                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR                58.09      58.46  
       27.58                                                               
 18 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA                59.62      58.64  
       27.88                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                58.56      58.74  
       28.09                                                               
 20 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                59.30      58.76  
       28.16                                                               
 21 Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA              1:00.01      58.80  
       28.29                                                               
 22 Bowman, Charlie           14 SCAT-CA                59.75      58.95  
       28.24                                                               
 23 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA                52.87Y     59.33  
       28.43                                                               
 24 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA                58.94      59.42  
       28.36                                                               
 25 Yan, Jerry                13 NOVA-CA                50.01Y     59.56  
       27.77                                                               
 26 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA                58.71      59.57  
       28.24                                                               
 27 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA                59.87      59.64  
       28.62                                                               
 28 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              1:00.87      59.69  
       28.30                                                               
 29 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              1:00.76      59.78  
       28.91                                                               
 30 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              1:00.47    1:00.12  
       28.90                                                               
 31 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.26    1:00.25  
       29.03                                                               
 32 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              1:00.49    1:00.31  
       29.07                                                               
 33 Cehelnik, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              1:00.63    1:00.48  
       29.23                                                               
 34 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA               1:01.14    1:00.56  
       29.02                                                               
 35 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA                58.94    1:00.61  
       28.53                                                               
 36 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA                53.58Y   1:00.75  
       29.06                                                               
 37 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              1:00.25    1:00.90  
       29.50                                                               
 38 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA                59.75    1:00.96  
       29.36                                                               
 39 Peng, Steven              14 LOSC-OR                50.09Y   1:01.14  
       27.85                                                               
 40 Luu, James                14 UN2-CA               1:01.75    1:01.42  
       29.07                                                               
 41 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA                 54.26Y   1:01.61  
       29.15                                                               
 42 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                53.49Y   1:01.66  
       29.97                                                               
 43 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA                54.26Y   1:02.30  
       29.95                                                               
 44 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA                54.26Y   1:02.56  
       30.01                                                               
 45 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA                54.41Y   1:02.66  
       29.58                                                               
 46 Sexton, Matthew           13 LOSC-OR              1:02.30    1:03.15  
       29.87                                                               
 47 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:00.67    1:03.44  
       29.97                                                               
 48 Chen, Gabriel             14 SACA-CA                54.57Y   1:04.43  
       29.56                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:59.75    1:55.96  
       26.25    55.14                                                      
  2 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              1:59.44    1:57.64  
       27.61    57.17                                                      
  3 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              2:03.59    2:00.61  
       27.32    57.98                                                      
  4 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               2:03.71    2:02.56  
       28.75    59.60                                                      
  5 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              2:04.09    2:02.81  
       28.07    58.88                                                      
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              2:04.68    2:03.21  
       28.38    59.65                                                      
  7 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              2:04.60    2:05.08  
       29.53  1:01.28                                                      
  8 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              2:02.74    2:05.47  
       29.23  1:00.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              2:06.00    2:03.06  
       27.97    58.65                                                      
 10 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              2:08.50    2:05.46  
       29.53  1:01.91                                                      
 11 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:07.36    2:05.66  
       29.32  1:01.12                                                      
 12 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:06.23    2:05.88  
       29.62  1:01.06                                                      
 13 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              2:07.65    2:06.17  
       28.81  1:00.77                                                      
 14 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA              2:08.90    2:08.22  
       29.82  1:02.42                                                      
 15 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:07.33    2:09.26  
       28.54  1:00.21                                                      
 16 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              2:09.14    2:11.06  
       29.75  1:02.69                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              2:02.31    1:59.44  
       28.22    58.29                                                      
  2 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              1:56.19    1:59.75  
       28.21    58.91                                                      
  3 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              2:08.46    2:02.74  
       28.18    58.99                                                      
  4 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              2:02.10    2:03.59  
       28.86  1:00.32                                                      
  5 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               2:07.85    2:03.71  
       29.06    59.96                                                      
  6 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              2:04.82    2:04.09  
       28.73  1:00.48                                                      
  7 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              2:06.95    2:04.60  
       29.65  1:00.94                                                      
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              2:08.64    2:04.68  
       28.78  1:00.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              2:06.29    2:06.00  
       28.43  1:00.27                                                      
 10 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:07.77    2:06.23  
       29.47  1:01.82                                                      
 11 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:11.96    2:07.33  
       29.26  1:01.13                                                      
 12 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:09.54    2:07.36  
       29.40  1:02.18                                                      
 13 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              2:05.80    2:07.65  
       28.99  1:00.90                                                      
 14 Bui, Duc                  14 TDPS-OR              2:09.35    2:08.49  
       28.98  1:01.43                                                      
 15 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              2:08.81    2:08.50  
       29.23  1:01.99                                                      
 16 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA              2:13.71    2:08.90  
       30.75  1:04.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              1:55.90Y   2:09.14  
       30.96  1:03.31                                                      
 18 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:07.30    2:10.01  
       29.97  1:02.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kowalski, Alex            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.34    2:10.49  
       30.16  1:03.21                                                      
 20 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:14.16    2:10.86  
       30.04  1:03.60                                                      
 21 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:08.97    2:11.01  
       30.21  1:03.08                                                      
 22 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              2:13.62    2:11.03  
       30.05  1:02.54                                                      
 23 Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA              2:16.37    2:11.12  
       29.28  1:02.42                                                      
 24 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              2:07.78    2:11.24  
       29.68  1:02.61                                                      
 25 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:08.86    2:11.30  
       29.53  1:02.20                                                      
 26 Cehelnik, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              2:14.11    2:11.45  
       29.50  1:02.15                                                      
 27 Sech, Noah                14 SCAT-CA              2:09.90    2:11.76  
       29.55  1:02.19                                                      
 28 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              2:13.58    2:12.28  
       30.97  1:04.83                                                      
 29 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA              1:54.55Y   2:12.33  
       29.99  1:03.74                                                      
 30 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              2:13.67    2:12.40  
       30.72  1:03.90                                                      
 31 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              2:12.37    2:12.69  
       29.90  1:03.64                                                      
 32 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              2:15.23    2:13.23  
       29.82  1:02.85                                                      
 33 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:13.36    2:13.72  
       30.65  1:04.34                                                      
 34 Truong, Nathan            14 SAND-CA              2:14.46    2:13.83  
       31.06  1:04.77                                                      
 35 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA              2:13.34    2:14.56  
       29.55  1:01.95                                                      
 36 King, Lucas               14 SET-CA               2:14.36    2:14.87  
       30.59  1:05.31                                                      
 37 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              2:14.12    2:14.97  
       32.12  1:07.08                                                      
 38 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              2:10.37    2:15.22  
       30.11  1:04.26                                                      
 39 Defabrique, Sebastien     13 SCAT-CA              2:17.27    2:15.61  
       31.17  1:05.88                                                      
 40 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              2:17.79    2:15.78  
       31.72  1:06.13                                                      
 41 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               2:14.83    2:16.45  
       32.17  1:05.68                                                      
 42 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA              1:56.22Y   2:17.63  
       30.37  1:06.35                                                      
 43 Woo, Aaron                14 FAST-CA              1:58.59Y   2:17.79  
       31.23  1:06.28                                                      
 44 Ringhofer, Tyler          14 NOVA-CA              2:16.83    2:17.87  
       31.82  1:06.64                                                      
 45 Friedman, Ryan            13 NOVA-CA              2:17.74    2:17.94  
       32.05  1:07.05                                                      
 46 Lavold, Carter            13 FAST-CA              2:16.63    2:17.98  
       31.74  1:06.94                                                      
 47 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:17.92    2:18.43  
       31.86  1:07.25                                                      
 48 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              2:13.75    2:19.96  
       32.89  1:08.00                                                      
 49 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              1:58.42Y   2:20.38  
       30.72  1:06.17                                                      
 50 Frater, Liam              13 FSON-CA              2:15.03    2:22.15  
       32.22  1:08.17                                                      
 51 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA              2:15.59    2:24.25  
       32.76  1:09.49                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              4:16.10    4:07.90  
       27.78    58.19  2:01.03                                             
  2 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              4:13.78    4:09.49  
       28.33    58.91  2:01.48                                             
  3 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               4:17.54    4:17.99  
       29.59  1:02.24  2:08.30                                             
  4 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              4:23.01    4:18.45  
       28.67  1:00.74  2:07.21                                             
  5 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              4:22.43    4:19.91  
       29.73  1:02.42  2:08.46                                             
  6 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              4:24.40    4:21.56  
       30.44  1:02.92  2:09.42                                             
  7 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              4:24.67    4:22.33  
       29.39  1:02.19  2:09.67                                             
  8 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               4:25.11    4:31.88  
       31.66  1:05.30  2:13.49                                             
B - Final
  9 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              4:26.51    4:24.00  
       29.47  1:01.79  2:10.69                                             
 10 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              4:28.79    4:25.89  
       28.53  1:00.00  2:07.12                                             
 11 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              4:29.98    4:26.30  
       29.97  1:02.60  2:10.82                                             
 12 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              4:30.20    4:28.05  
       30.53  1:03.81  2:12.68                                             
 13 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               4:29.53    4:29.12  
       30.30  1:03.57  2:11.93                                             
 14 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              4:32.57    4:32.06  
       30.07  1:03.41  2:11.49                                             
 15 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA              4:29.56    4:33.53  
       30.09  1:03.51  2:12.86                                             
 16 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              4:33.46    4:36.26  
       30.69  1:04.59  2:15.22                                             
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              4:14.53    4:13.78  
       29.55  1:01.15  2:05.76                                             
  2 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              4:11.83    4:16.10  
       27.66    58.60  2:03.16                                             
  3 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               4:16.77    4:17.54  
       29.86  1:02.34  2:07.07                                             
  4 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              4:27.76    4:22.43  
       30.29  1:03.58  2:10.38                                             
  5 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              4:21.74    4:23.01  
       28.75  1:01.58  2:08.50                                             
  6 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              4:25.07    4:24.40  
       30.79  1:03.82  2:11.54                                             
  7 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              4:34.85    4:24.67  
       30.14  1:03.40  2:11.27                                             
  8 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               4:32.69    4:25.11  
       30.70  1:03.35  2:11.00                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              4:28.51    4:26.51  
       30.40  1:03.69  2:11.78                                             
 10 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              4:23.14    4:28.79  
       29.41  1:01.73  2:09.53                                             
 11 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               4:37.62    4:29.53  
       30.99  1:04.83  2:13.09                                             
 12 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA              4:30.44    4:29.56  
       30.65  1:04.33  2:13.52                                             
 13 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              4:29.57    4:29.98  
       30.49  1:03.83  2:13.09                                             
 14 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              4:35.16    4:30.20  
       31.26  1:05.36  2:14.29                                             
 15 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              4:34.38    4:32.57  
       30.86  1:04.41  2:13.93                                             
 16 Palcza, Tas               13 RIPT-CA              4:45.67    4:32.86  
       31.63  1:05.72  2:16.03                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              4:44.95    4:33.46  
       30.77  1:04.08  2:14.81                                             
 18 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA              5:07.86Y   4:34.11  
       31.28  1:05.63  2:16.57                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              4:23.46    4:34.68  
       30.88  1:04.29  2:13.49                                             
 20 Chan, Kendyl              14 TRA-CA               4:36.57    4:37.05  
       30.95  1:05.54  2:15.87                                             
 21 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              4:40.35    4:38.24  
       31.08  1:05.83  2:16.84                                             
 22 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              4:38.38    4:38.65  
       31.74  1:06.14  2:16.79                                             
 23 Kowalski, Alex            14 NOVA-CA              4:42.31    4:39.75  
       31.56  1:06.68  2:18.14                                             
 24 Wang, Evan                14 NOVA-CA              4:40.42    4:40.15  
       31.01  1:05.61  2:17.02                                             
 25 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              5:18.81Y   4:41.08  
       32.18  1:08.00  2:20.67                                             
 26 King, Lucas               14 SET-CA               4:39.98    4:41.12  
       31.29  1:05.36  2:17.77                                             
 27 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA              5:01.00Y   4:42.59  
       30.87  1:06.07  2:19.83                                             
 28 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              5:20.74Y   4:43.65  
       32.57  1:08.87  2:21.73                                             
 29 Bowman, Charlie           14 SCAT-CA              4:44.06    4:44.09  
       32.44  1:07.93  2:21.89                                             
 30 Defabrique, Sebastien     13 SCAT-CA              4:48.22    4:44.70  
       31.93  1:07.07  2:20.92                                             
 31 Song, Jerry               13 NOVA-CA              4:45.37    4:45.44  
       33.19  1:09.07  2:22.49                                             
 32 Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA              5:19.47Y   4:46.38  
       31.51  1:07.60  2:21.11                                             
 33 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              4:35.22    4:47.25  
       30.54  1:04.58  2:16.01                                             
 34 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              4:41.07    4:47.99  
       32.90  1:09.01  2:21.10                                             
 35 Santos, Gian              13 NOVA-CA              4:45.91    4:48.94  
       32.94  1:08.58  2:22.52                                             
 36 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA              4:43.52    4:50.31  
       32.14  1:08.02  2:21.95                                             
 37 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              4:44.97    4:51.18  
       32.99  1:09.84  2:23.99                                             
 38 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA               4:48.47    4:51.63  
       32.27  1:08.78  2:23.89                                             
 39 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              4:47.00    4:52.79  
       32.49  1:09.79  2:27.43                                             
 40 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA              5:17.25Y   4:54.73  
       32.84  1:09.73  2:26.11                                             
 41 Doti, Michael             14 GWSC-CA              5:13.43Y   4:56.05  
       31.79  1:08.21  2:23.93                                             
 42 Yun, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              5:23.67Y   5:12.98  
       32.85  1:10.91  2:30.17                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:04.91    1:02.57  
       30.67                                                               
  2 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              1:05.22    1:03.13  
       30.64                                                               
  3 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:04.71    1:03.60  
       30.58                                                               
  4 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               1:05.34    1:03.89  
       31.43                                                               
  5 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              1:04.29    1:04.48  
       31.15                                                               
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.38    1:04.99  
       31.58                                                               
  7 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              1:05.74    1:05.11  
       31.68                                                               
  8 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:05.68    1:05.90  
       32.29                                                               
B - Final
  9 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              1:06.18    1:03.15  
       31.22                                                               
 10 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              1:05.99    1:04.62  
       31.33                                                               
 11 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:06.04    1:04.99  
       32.25                                                               
 12 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               1:07.29    1:06.51  
       32.71                                                               
 13 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:06.92  
       32.57                                                               
 14 Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              1:07.76    1:07.53  
       33.29                                                               
 15 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              1:08.14    1:07.56  
       33.60                                                               
 16 Sech, Noah                14 SCAT-CA              1:07.78    1:07.89  
       32.67                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              1:04.69    1:04.29  
       31.70                                                               
  2 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:03.86    1:04.71  
       31.23                                                               
  3 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:08.12    1:04.91  
       31.52                                                               
  4 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              1:04.42    1:05.22  
       31.66                                                               
  5 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               1:02.68    1:05.34  
       32.36                                                               
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              1:06.38    1:05.38  
       31.73                                                               
  7 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:07.28    1:05.68  
       32.54                                                               
  8 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              1:06.35    1:05.74  
       31.81                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              1:05.05    1:05.99  
       32.17                                                               
 10 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:09.66    1:06.04  
       31.90                                                               
 11 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              1:04.70    1:06.18  
       32.25                                                               
 12 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:06.28    1:07.28  
       32.60                                                               
 13 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               1:11.88    1:07.29  
       33.18                                                               
 14 Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              1:07.73    1:07.76  
       33.02                                                               
 15 Sech, Noah                14 SCAT-CA              1:09.30    1:07.78  
       32.67                                                               
 16 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              1:09.09    1:08.14  
       33.12                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              1:07.51    1:09.08  
       32.95                                                               
 18 Sexton, Matthew           13 LOSC-OR              1:08.75    1:09.17  
       33.62                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              1:10.62    1:09.33  
       34.10                                                               
 20 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:11.63    1:09.39  
       33.59                                                               
 21 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.42    1:09.46  
       33.41                                                               
 22 Luu, James                14 UN2-CA               1:13.19    1:09.52  
       33.66                                                               
 23 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              1:07.24    1:09.77  
       33.87                                                               
 24 Ding, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              1:11.35    1:09.90  
       33.86                                                               
 25 Saeedi, Brandon           14 NOVA-CA              1:10.25    1:10.33  
       33.79                                                               
 26 Crane, Dylan              14 GWSC-CA              1:13.23    1:10.54  
       33.67                                                               
 27 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              1:11.38    1:10.55  
       34.01                                                               
 27 Bui, Duc                  14 TDPS-OR              1:03.01Y   1:10.55  
       34.71                                                               
 29 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              1:12.54    1:10.93  
       33.92                                                               
 30 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA              1:10.87    1:10.96  
       33.73                                                               
 31 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               1:10.80    1:11.16  
       34.90                                                               
 32 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:10.64    1:11.22  
       34.88                                                               
 33 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA              1:00.43Y   1:11.38  
       34.71                                                               
 34 Chen, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.63    1:11.79  
       35.00                                                               
 35 Kowalski, Alex            14 NOVA-CA              1:13.27    1:11.90  
       35.11                                                               
 36 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:12.19    1:11.97  
       35.04                                                               
 37 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               1:11.88    1:12.01  
       35.05                                                               
 38 Cehelnik, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              1:12.49    1:12.02  
       35.17                                                               
 39 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:12.17    1:12.32  
       34.72                                                               
 40 Llata, Raymond            14 NOVA-CA              1:10.37    1:12.35  
       35.37                                                               
 41 Yan, Jerry                13 NOVA-CA              1:05.81    1:12.45  
       34.54                                                               
 42 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA              1:13.00    1:12.58  
       35.46                                                               
 43 Kim, Jayden               14 SAND-CA              1:12.27    1:12.82  
       34.81                                                               
 43 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.40    1:12.82  
       34.09                                                               
 45 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              1:12.34    1:12.87  
       35.42                                                               
 46 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              1:12.68    1:12.89  
       35.06                                                               
 47 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.53Y   1:12.98  
       36.05                                                               
 48 Kim, Daniel               13 FAST-CA              1:04.87Y   1:13.08  
       35.76                                                               
 49 Beck, Tanner              14 SAND-CA              1:04.53Y   1:13.20  
       35.18                                                               
 50 Rosen, Jeremy             13 SAC-AZ               1:04.22Y   1:13.54  
       36.08                                                               
 51 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA              1:12.88    1:13.80  
       35.05                                                               
 52 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA               1:13.60    1:13.88  
       36.09                                                               
 53 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:12.84    1:13.90  
       36.32                                                               
 54 Chen, Gabriel             14 SACA-CA              1:02.23Y   1:14.42  
       35.48                                                               
 55 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA              1:11.50    1:14.64  
       35.75                                                               
 56 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              1:03.74Y   1:14.67  
       35.89                                                               
 57 Gould, Quinlan            13 LOSC-OR              1:07.58    1:14.79  
       33.94                                                               
 58 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA               1:04.63Y   1:14.95  
       35.94                                                               
 59 Peng, Steven              14 LOSC-OR              1:02.53Y   1:15.13  
       36.97                                                               
 60 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:12.11    1:15.45  
       36.33                                                               
 61 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan          14 TRID-CA              1:04.10Y   1:16.06  
       36.73                                                               
 62 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:03.31Y   1:16.49  
       36.75                                                               
 63 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              1:03.28Y   1:16.89  
       37.74                                                               
 -- Xu, Peter                 13 SACA-CA              1:05.17Y        DQ  
       37.33                                                               
 -- Tse, Kenneth              13 NOVA-CA              1:04.58Y        DQ  
      15-meter (16.4 yard) violation (start/turn)
       35.83                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:10.43    1:08.46  
       32.08                                                               
  2 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              1:10.41    1:09.66  
       32.97                                                               
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:12.73    1:10.27  
       33.61                                                               
  4 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               1:13.22    1:11.44  
       33.39                                                               
  5 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              1:11.48    1:12.14  
       33.55                                                               
  6 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              1:13.20    1:12.88  
       34.63                                                               
  7 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.52    1:13.19  
       34.89                                                               
  8 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               1:13.54    1:14.48  
       34.93                                                               
B - Final
  9 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:14.09    1:13.15  
       35.01                                                               
 10 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               1:14.31    1:13.64  
       35.09                                                               
 11 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA              1:13.78    1:13.68  
       33.91                                                               
 12 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.80    1:14.62  
       35.65                                                               
 13 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              1:15.18    1:15.95  
       35.54                                                               
 14 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:16.24    1:16.17  
       36.58                                                               
 15 Kim, Jayden               14 SAND-CA              1:16.10    1:16.18  
       35.46                                                               
 16 Bowman, Charlie           14 SCAT-CA              1:16.31    1:16.49  
       36.66                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.36    1:10.41  
       32.86                                                               
  2 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:08.29    1:10.43  
       32.77                                                               
  3 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              1:13.82    1:11.48  
       33.40                                                               
  4 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:09.93    1:12.73  
       34.28                                                               
  5 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              1:13.22    1:13.20  
       34.64                                                               
  6 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               1:16.27    1:13.22  
       35.43                                                               
  7 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              1:15.80    1:13.52  
       34.80                                                               
  8 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               1:13.77    1:13.54  
       34.47                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA              1:15.87    1:13.78  
       34.78                                                               
 10 Schneider, Justin         14 TMEC-CA              1:15.53    1:14.09  
       34.62                                                               
 11 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               1:17.22    1:14.31  
       35.32                                                               
 12 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              1:17.43    1:15.18  
       35.49                                                               
 13 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              1:18.67    1:15.20  
       35.19                                                               
 14 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:16.69    1:15.80  
       34.69                                                               
 15 Kim, Jayden               14 SAND-CA              1:19.16    1:16.10  
       35.21                                                               
 16 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:18.50    1:16.24  
       36.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowman, Charlie           14 SCAT-CA              1:18.77    1:16.31  
       35.64                                                               
 18 Phan, Dylan               14 NOVA-CA              1:18.28    1:16.52  
       35.20                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              1:17.38    1:16.77  
       36.04                                                               
 20 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:14.72    1:16.97  
       35.75                                                               
 21 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              1:18.24    1:17.01  
       35.58                                                               
 22 Lee, Brandon              13 AZOT-CA              1:17.11    1:17.33  
       35.79                                                               
 23 Tai, Corbin               14 NOVA-CA              1:10.46Y   1:17.52  
       36.15                                                               
 24 Wang, Evan                14 NOVA-CA              1:17.23    1:17.53  
       36.25                                                               
 25 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              1:17.28    1:17.74  
       36.25                                                               
 26 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              1:22.25    1:18.15  
       36.76                                                               
 27 Palcza, Tas               13 RIPT-CA              1:20.27    1:18.17  
       36.77                                                               
 28 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              1:19.64    1:18.41  
       36.95                                                               
 29 Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              1:11.05Y   1:18.90  
       37.17                                                               
 30 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              1:20.31    1:19.01  
       37.69                                                               
 31 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA              1:18.82    1:19.14  
       37.53                                                               
 32 Chan, Kendyl              14 TRA-CA               1:10.11Y   1:19.23  
       36.77                                                               
 33 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              1:17.01    1:19.82  
       37.05                                                               
 34 Williams, Jack            14 AAA-CA               1:18.67    1:19.95  
       36.42                                                               
 35 Mackinnon, Aaron          13 UN1-CA/GWSC          1:16.72    1:20.14  
       37.34                                                               
 36 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              1:19.64    1:21.22  
       38.79                                                               
 37 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA              1:09.13Y   1:21.27  
       37.87                                                               
 38 Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              1:19.31    1:21.54  
       38.39                                                               
 39 Samardzija, Marko         14 RST-CA               1:21.24    1:21.60  
       36.84                                                               
 40 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              1:22.31    1:21.97  
       38.64                                                               
 41 Sexton, Matthew           13 LOSC-OR              1:12.22Y   1:22.06  
       38.08                                                               
 42 Walach, Darius            13 NOVA-CA              1:21.48    1:22.29  
       38.51                                                               
 43 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              1:11.53Y   1:22.42  
       38.93                                                               
 44 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              1:11.21Y   1:22.53  
       39.09                                                               
 45 Santos, Gian              13 NOVA-CA              1:19.19    1:22.64  
       38.62                                                               
 46 Luu, James                14 UN2-CA               1:10.78Y   1:23.36  
       38.92                                                               
 47 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:21.38    1:23.48  
       38.84                                                               
 48 Lee, Josiah               13 SACA-CA              1:19.27    1:23.69  
       40.05                                                               
 49 Peng, Steven              14 LOSC-OR              1:12.05Y   1:24.26  
       40.99                                                               
 50 Yun, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              1:10.70Y   1:24.50  
       39.49                                                               
 51 Chen, Ethan               13 NOVA-CA              1:11.48Y   1:24.68  
       39.54                                                               
 52 Tristan, Noah             14 AAA-CA               1:21.90    1:25.11  
       38.54                                                               
 53 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:11.01Y   1:26.35  
       40.41                                                               
 54 Kim, Aidan                14 NOVA-CA              1:11.89Y   1:30.75  
       42.28                                                               
 -- Kramer, Grant             14 SACA-CA              1:10.97Y        DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
       39.13                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              1:00.73    1:00.30  
       28.36                                                               
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:01.78    1:00.44  
       28.99                                                               
  3 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              1:02.29    1:00.75  
       28.38                                                               
  4 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              1:02.08    1:01.07  
       28.42                                                               
  5 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              1:02.13    1:01.40  
       29.13                                                               
  6 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.14    1:01.79  
       29.01                                                               
  7 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA                59.99    1:02.36  
       29.33                                                               
  8 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.00    1:03.28  
       29.68                                                               
B - Final
  9 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              1:02.36    1:00.83  
       28.72                                                               
 10 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               1:02.45    1:02.20  
       28.37                                                               
 11 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              1:02.69    1:02.28  
       29.13                                                               
 12 Yan, Jerry                13 NOVA-CA              1:02.86    1:02.58  
       29.48                                                               
 13 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.83    1:02.65  
       29.01                                                               
 14 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:04.22    1:04.42  
       29.95                                                               
 15 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               1:03.34    1:04.67  
       29.77                                                               
 16 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                1:04.38    1:04.96  
       30.35                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              1:00.84      59.99  
       28.18                                                               
  2 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.05    1:00.73  
       28.35                                                               
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              1:01.72    1:01.78  
       29.43                                                               
  4 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.63    1:02.00  
       28.73                                                               
  5 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.23    1:02.08  
       28.64                                                               
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              1:04.27    1:02.13  
       29.26                                                               
  7 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.46    1:02.14  
       29.03                                                               
  8 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              1:03.26    1:02.29  
       28.97                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              1:00.80    1:02.36  
       29.64                                                               
 10 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               1:04.11    1:02.45  
       29.00                                                               
 11 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              1:01.96    1:02.69  
       29.20                                                               
 12 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA                55.49Y   1:02.83  
       29.35                                                               
 13 Yan, Jerry                13 NOVA-CA              1:01.75    1:02.86  
       30.51                                                               
 14 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               1:03.93    1:03.34  
       29.19                                                               
 15 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:04.90    1:04.22  
       29.64                                                               
 16 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                1:04.88    1:04.38  
       30.31                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA              1:04.75    1:04.44  
       28.78                                                               
 18 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA              1:06.71    1:05.04  
       29.97                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA              1:06.06    1:05.06  
       30.94                                                               
 20 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              1:05.74    1:05.09  
       30.22                                                               
 21 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              1:06.56    1:05.19  
       30.18                                                               
 22 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              1:05.76    1:05.45  
       30.99                                                               
 23 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               1:04.45    1:05.51  
       30.38                                                               
 24 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:07.13    1:05.53  
       30.15                                                               
 25 Samardzija, Marko         14 RST-CA                 59.24Y   1:05.82  
       30.03                                                               
 26 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                55.61Y   1:05.94  
       31.23                                                               
 27 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              1:07.88    1:05.99  
       31.16                                                               
 28 Cehelnik, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              1:08.13    1:06.17  
       30.61                                                               
 29 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA              1:06.88    1:06.59  
       31.04                                                               
 30 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA              1:05.38    1:06.66  
       31.27                                                               
 31 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               1:07.85    1:06.75  
       31.01                                                               
 32 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.02    1:06.83  
       30.17                                                               
 33 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              1:07.84    1:07.03  
       31.38                                                               
 34 Luu, James                14 UN2-CA               1:09.58    1:07.43  
       30.53                                                               
 35 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              1:07.38    1:07.49  
       31.26                                                               
 36 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.42    1:07.62  
       31.90                                                               
 37 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               1:08.02    1:07.94  
       31.07                                                               
 38 Chan, Kendyl              14 TRA-CA               1:08.68    1:08.06  
       31.53                                                               
 39 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               1:07.79    1:08.35  
       31.49                                                               
 40 Crane, Dylan              14 GWSC-CA              1:10.00    1:08.58  
       31.64                                                               
 41 Alvaro, Paolo             14 RIPT-CA              1:05.54    1:08.65  
       30.91                                                               
 42 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:09.70    1:08.74  
       32.56                                                               
 43 Bowman, Charlie           14 SCAT-CA                59.16Y   1:08.81  
       31.43                                                               
 44 Song, Jerry               13 NOVA-CA              1:09.19    1:08.86  
       32.29                                                               
 45 Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA              1:01.88Y   1:08.94  
       31.40                                                               
 46 Williams, Jack            14 AAA-CA               1:07.59    1:09.05  
       31.83                                                               
 47 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:10.30    1:09.07  
       30.96                                                               
 48 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              1:10.28    1:09.08  
       31.80                                                               
 49 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA               1:01.38Y   1:09.28  
       32.28                                                               
 50 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:01.59Y   1:09.74  
       32.11                                                               
 51 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan          14 TRID-CA              1:10.09    1:09.88  
       32.49                                                               
 52 Yun, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              1:09.37    1:10.36  
       32.49                                                               
 53 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              1:02.13Y   1:10.40  
       32.90                                                               
 54 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              1:10.20    1:10.73  
       32.12                                                               
 55 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              1:09.83    1:11.03  
       33.30                                                               
 56 Saeedi, Brandon           14 NOVA-CA              1:07.36    1:11.09  
       32.85                                                               
 57 Kim, Jayden               14 SAND-CA              1:02.27Y   1:12.00  
       32.32                                                               
 58 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              1:09.19    1:12.58  
       32.94                                                               
 59 Chen, Gabriel             14 SACA-CA              1:00.83Y   1:13.41  
       33.38                                                               
 60 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:10.60    1:13.74  
       34.40                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               2:14.76    2:13.43  
       28.66                                                               
  2 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              2:17.67    2:14.30  
       27.69                                                               
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              2:18.27    2:15.50  
       29.89                                                               
  4 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              2:18.41    2:17.07  
       28.52                                                               
  5 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.44    2:17.57  
       29.31                                                               
  6 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               2:21.63    2:19.47  
       29.80                                                               
  7 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.80    2:21.77  
       30.20                                                               
 -- Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.55         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn - back
       30.21                                                               
B - Final
  9 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:22.14    2:21.36  
       30.87                                                               
 10 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:22.84    2:23.30  
       30.81                                                               
 11 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              2:24.24    2:23.47  
       31.99                                                               
 12 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:26.04    2:24.33  
       32.09                                                               
 13 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              2:22.21    2:26.37  
       30.85                                                               
 14 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              2:26.18    2:27.29  
       31.81                                                               
 15 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:25.60    2:27.68  
       31.00                                                               
 -- Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              2:22.49         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
       29.26                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               2:11.96    2:14.76  
       29.25                                                               
  2 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              2:18.78    2:17.67  
       28.57                                                               
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              2:17.45    2:18.27  
       29.95                                                               
  4 Cai, Allen                14 NOVA-CA              2:17.58    2:18.41  
       28.74                                                               
  5 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.57    2:18.44  
       29.56                                                               
  6 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:28.05    2:21.55  
       29.65                                                               
  7 Tester, Cruz              14 SET-CA               2:27.57    2:21.63  
       30.13                                                               
  8 Chang, Joey               14 NOVA-CA              2:18.23    2:21.80  
       29.28                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:31.38    2:22.14  
       30.15                                                               
 10 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              2:22.62    2:22.21  
       30.27                                                               
 11 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              2:22.07    2:22.49  
       29.83                                                               
 12 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:25.84    2:22.84  
       28.81                                                               
 13 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              2:28.85    2:24.24  
       32.65                                                               
 14 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:28.55    2:25.60  
       30.16                                                               
 15 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:19.77    2:26.04  
       32.56                                                               
 16 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              2:29.38    2:26.18  
       31.60                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:29.87    2:26.20  
       31.08                                                               
 18 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              2:28.46    2:26.43  
       30.93                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palcza, Tas               13 RIPT-CA              2:14.68Y   2:26.69  
       32.90                                                               
 20 Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              2:30.51    2:26.89  
       33.12                                                               
 21 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               2:30.58    2:27.52  
       31.41                                                               
 22 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:24.50    2:27.58  
       30.54                                                               
 23 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      14 LKWD-CA              2:29.52    2:28.15  
       30.91                                                               
 24 Truong, Nathan            14 SAND-CA              2:29.89    2:28.22  
       32.08                                                               
 25 Yun, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              2:30.17    2:28.67  
       31.03                                                               
 26 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:33.39    2:29.28  
       30.78                                                               
 27 Bui, Duc                  14 TDPS-OR              2:28.70    2:29.46  
       31.17                                                               
 28 Kim, Jayden               14 SAND-CA              2:30.22    2:29.73  
       31.51                                                               
 29 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA              2:17.52Y   2:29.87  
       32.54                                                               
 30 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              2:32.44    2:30.67  
       32.16                                                               
 31 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                2:31.21    2:30.68  
       31.10                                                               
 32 Sexton, Matthew           13 LOSC-OR              2:32.34    2:30.87  
       34.26                                                               
 33 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:35.22    2:32.18  
       32.93                                                               
 34 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              2:36.72    2:32.21  
       33.13                                                               
 35 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA              2:35.97    2:32.50  
       30.88                                                               
 36 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              2:28.09    2:33.09  
       31.97                                                               
 37 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:32.18    2:33.27  
       33.29                                                               
 38 Crane, Dylan              14 GWSC-CA              2:14.21Y   2:33.36  
       31.43                                                               
 39 Kowalski, Alex            14 NOVA-CA              2:33.99    2:33.44  
       33.64                                                               
 40 Lee, Winston              13 NOVA-CA              2:34.70    2:33.88  
       30.67                                                               
 41 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA              2:35.41    2:33.93  
       31.87                                                               
 42 Yan, Jerry                13 NOVA-CA              2:29.32    2:34.20  
       30.89                                                               
 43 Song, Jerry               13 NOVA-CA              2:32.59    2:34.60  
       33.41                                                               
 44 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:36.00    2:35.57  
       35.24                                                               
 45 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:16.99Y   2:35.65  
       36.33                                                               
 46 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:15.86Y   2:35.69  
       34.56                                                               
 47 Lee, Josiah               13 SACA-CA              2:17.29Y   2:35.71  
       33.13                                                               
 47 Santos, Gian              13 NOVA-CA              2:35.47    2:35.71  
       33.89                                                               
 49 Ringhofer, Tyler          14 NOVA-CA              2:36.14    2:35.79  
       33.90                                                               
 50 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              2:35.89    2:36.14  
       32.68                                                               
 51 Saeedi, Brandon           14 NOVA-CA              2:32.14    2:37.43  
       33.74                                                               
 52 Tai, Corbin               14 NOVA-CA              2:18.38Y   2:38.54  
       31.48                                                               
 53 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              2:35.35    2:38.82  
       35.47                                                               
 54 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:18.06Y   2:39.23  
       32.16                                                               
 55 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:17.02Y   2:39.43  
       32.49                                                               
 56 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:16.64Y   2:39.80  
       34.90                                                               
 57 Gould, Quinlan            13 LOSC-OR              2:17.16Y   2:40.30  
       34.70                                                               
 58 Phan, Dylan               14 NOVA-CA              2:14.55Y   2:41.64  
       33.11                                                               
 -- Herman, Jaden             14 NOVA-CA              2:31.40         DQ  
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
       30.06                                                               
 -- Leiva, Jayden             13 GWSC-CA              2:13.03Y        DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn) - breast
       31.99                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:43.31    1:41.98  
     1) Chang, Joey 14                  2) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
     3) Grulke, Nick 14                 4) Cai, Allen 14                  
       25.79                                                               
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:50.76    1:44.82  
     1) Benderskii, Igor 14             2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Cahill, Max 14                  4) Liu, Kevin 14                  
       26.38                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:46.80    1:45.95  
     1) Llata, Raymond 14               2) Yan, Jerry 13                  
     3) Leung, Christopher 14           4) Jiang, Ramon 13                
       26.71                                                               
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:48.50    1:47.02  
     1) Lou, Matthew 14                 2) Tran, Gavin 14                 
     3) Zheng, Tony 14                  4) Chang, Ryan 14                 
       26.83                                                               
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:53.72    1:48.66  
     1) Elizondo, Eryk 14               2) Pena, Alex 14                  
     3) Puchalski, Nathan 14            4) Schneider, Justin 14           
       28.27                                                               
  6 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:52.34    1:48.92  
     1) Tester, Cruz 14                 2) Martir, Ray 14                 
     3) Seiwert, Nolan 14               4) Weaver, Israel 14              
       25.44                                                               
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.42    1:50.33  
     1) He, Leon 14                     2) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
     3) O'Grady, Pierce 13              4) St Clair, Jake 14              
       27.79                                                               
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.18    1:50.35  
     1) Savage, Roman 14                2) Lagbao, Sean 14                
     3) Stephens, AJ 14                 4) Chin, Jase 14                  
       29.47                                                               
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.15    1:50.79  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel 13              2) Perez, Christian 14            
     3) Li, Aaron 14                    4) Andriashvili, George 13        
       28.27                                                               
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:57.06    1:50.94  
     1) Xu, Peter 13                    2) Lee, Josiah 13                 
     3) Lee, Mathias 13                 4) Kramer, Grant 14               
       27.69                                                               
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.59    1:51.40  
     1) Chen, Justin 14                 2) Crane, Dylan 14                
     3) Ruth, Hudson 14                 4) Leiva, Jayden 13               
       28.90                                                               
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:55.94    1:54.46  
     1) De Vera, Ethan 13               2) Frater, Liam 13                
     3) Uy, Joaquin 14                  4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13      
       27.25                                                               
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:56.60    1:54.58  
     1) Avram, Sebastian 14             2) Kim, Jayden 14                 
     3) Clinton, Riley 14               4) Truong, Nathan 14              
       28.66                                                               
 14 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:58.65    1:54.80  
     1) Xie, Brian 14                   2) Chen, Gabriel 14               
     3) Shiono, Taisho 13               4) Beckett, Austin 13             
       28.56                                                               
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:58.84    1:57.07  
     1) Jue, Colin 14                   2) Ponce, Zahid 13                
     3) Montiel, Zach 14                4) Moore, Marcus 14               
       28.26                                                               
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:00.52    1:57.23  
     1) Williams, Jack 14               2) Pham, Bradley 14               
     3) Tristan, Noah 14                4) Daghighi, Nickaan 14           
       28.57                                                               
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:59.54    2:00.92  
     1) Li, Daniel 13                   2) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13    
     3) Summers, Harry 13               4) Lee, Theo 13                   
       29.47                                                               
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            1:46.66Y        DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Ho, RJ 14                       2) Chu, Alec 14                   
     3) Chung, Bradin 13                4) Hahn, Nathan 13                
       29.61                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:43.57    3:46.01  
     1) Cai, Allen 14                   2) Jiang, Ramon 13                
     3) Grulke, Nick 14                 4) Chang, Joey 14                 
       25.88    54.08                                                      
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:02.37    3:53.41  
     1) Cahill, Max 14                  2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Benderskii, Igor 14             4) Liu, Kevin 14                  
       28.81    59.93                                                      
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.51    3:54.50  
     1) Ribeiro, Bruno 13               2) Leung, Christopher 14          
     3) Tran, Gavin 14                  4) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
       29.09  1:00.26                                                      
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:58.06    3:54.63  
     1) Chang, Ryan 14                  2) Sumino, Cole 14                
     3) Lou, Matthew 14                 4) Llata, Raymond 14              
       27.49    58.21                                                      
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:55.79    3:59.92  
     1) Schneider, Justin 14            2) Pena, Alex 14                  
     3) Puchalski, Nathan 14            4) Elizondo, Eryk 14              
       26.53    55.66                                                      
  6 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:06.51    4:01.90  
     1) King, Lucas 14                  2) Tester, Cruz 14                
     3) Weaver, Israel 14               4) Martir, Ray 14                 
       29.69  1:02.08                                                      
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:15.58    4:05.70  
     1) Savage, Roman 14                2) Lagbao, Sean 14                
     3) Stephens, AJ 14                 4) Chin, Jase 14                  
       30.96  1:04.08                                                      
  8 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     4:13.31    4:05.94  
     1) Sexton, Matthew 13              2) Gould, Quinlan 13              
     3) Peng, Steven 14                 4) Tran, Aaron 13                 
       29.82  1:02.45                                                      
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:05.10    4:06.55  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel 13              2) Li, Aaron 14                   
     3) Perez, Christian 14             4) Andriashvili, George 13        
       29.02    59.95                                                      
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:12.59    4:08.64  
     1) Avram, Sebastian 14             2) Kim, Jayden 14                 
     3) Clinton, Riley 14               4) Truong, Nathan 14              
       29.92  1:02.47                                                      
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:11.53    4:09.67  
     1) Palcza, Tas 13                  2) Pham, Benjamin 13              
     3) Matsuda, Trevor 13              4) Alvaro, Paolo 14               
       28.49    59.33                                                      
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:21.83    4:11.90  
     1) Jue, Colin 14                   2) Montiel, Zach 14               
     3) Ponce, Zahid 13                 4) Moore, Marcus 14               
       29.02    59.80                                                      
 12 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:14.55    4:11.90  
     1) Xu, Peter 13                    2) Lee, Josiah 13                 
     3) Lee, Mathias 13                 4) Xie, Brian 14                  
       29.42  1:02.83                                                      
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:14.44    4:12.65  
     1) O'Grady, Pierce 13              2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Aquino, Lcndr 14                4) He, Leon 14                    
       30.15  1:02.18                                                      
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:20.97    4:13.89  
     1) Ho, RJ 14                       2) Kramer, Grant 14               
     3) Shiono, Taisho 13               4) Chung, Bradin 13               
       30.78  1:03.55                                                      
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:19.44    4:14.12  
     1) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13       2) Siriban, Evan Jase 14          
     3) Figueroa, James 13              4) Uy, Joaquin 14                 
       27.32    56.91                                                      
 17 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  4:28.68    4:23.70  
     1) Seiwert, Nolan 14               2) Davis, Ethan 14                
     3) Murray, Max 14                  4) Mayhew, Seth 13                
     2:43.29  3:19.38                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:06.40    7:59.24  
     1) Chang, Joey 14                  2) Leung, Christopher 14          
     3) Grulke, Nick 14                 4) Cai, Allen 14                  
       27.62    58.86  2:01.46                                             
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:42.08    8:34.09  
     1) Cahill, Max 14                  2) Benderskii, Igor 14            
     3) Liu, Kevin 14                   4) Kim, Nathan 13                 
       30.35  1:02.58  2:09.58                                             
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:28.09    8:37.41  
     1) Tran, Gavin 14                  2) Ribeiro, Bruno 13              
     3) Jiang, Ramon 13                 4) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
       29.67  1:01.34  2:06.63                                             
  4 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  8:59.56    8:53.37  
     1) Martir, Ray 14                  2) King, Lucas 14                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 14               4) Tester, Cruz 14                
       29.48  1:02.95  2:14.19                                             
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           9:17.51    8:59.22  
     1) De Vera, Ethan 13               2) Uy, Joaquin 14                 
     3) Painton, Jack 13                4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13      
       29.09  1:01.94  2:08.77                                             
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      9:06.04    8:59.64  
     1) Clinton, Riley 14               2) Avram, Sebastian 14            
     3) Kim, Jayden 14                  4) Truong, Nathan 14              
       30.58  1:03.99  2:11.38                                             
  7 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     9:21.95    9:01.41  
     1) Sexton, Matthew 13              2) Gould, Quinlan 13              
     3) Peng, Steven 14                 4) Tran, Aaron 13                 
       30.06  1:04.84  2:15.82                                             
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         9:09.50    9:05.25  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel 13              2) Li, Aaron 14                   
     3) Perez, Christian 14             4) Andriashvili, George 13        
       29.92  1:03.17  2:11.94                                             
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:16.50    9:08.39  
     1) Crane, Dylan 14                 2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Ruth, Hudson 14                 4) Leiva, Jayden 13               
       31.13  1:06.00  2:19.06                                             
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        9:19.07    9:08.41  
     1) Li, Daniel 13                   2) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
     3) He, Leon 14                     4) O'Grady, Pierce 13             
       31.16  1:05.60  2:16.56                                             
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            9:31.31    9:19.06  
     1) Lee, Mathias 13                 2) Ho, RJ 14                      
     3) Xie, Brian 14                   4) Chung, Bradin 13               
       30.31  1:04.69  2:15.75                                             
 12 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            9:44.86    9:36.91  
     1) Kramer, Grant 14                2) Lee, Josiah 13                 
     3) Beckett, Austin 13              4) Xu, Peter 13                   
       32.71  1:09.75  2:24.63                                             
 13 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  8:41.49Y   9:42.64  
     1) Murray, Max 14                  2) Davis, Ethan 14                
     3) Seiwert, Nolan 14               4) Mayhew, Seth 13                
       33.62  1:11.35  2:26.48                                             
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         9:01.51         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Moore, Marcus 14                2) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14        
     3) Ponce, Zahid 13                 4) Jue, Colin 14                  
       30.52  1:04.35  2:12.49                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:06.81    1:52.67  
     1) Chang, Ryan 14                  2) Lou, Matthew 14                
     3) Leung, Christopher 14           4) Cai, Allen 14                  
       29.96                                                               
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:12.59    1:57.21  
     1) Chang, Joey 14                  2) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
     3) Jiang, Ramon 13                 4) Grulke, Nick 14                
       30.00                                                               
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:27.34    1:58.61  
     1) Cahill, Max 14                  2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Liu, Kevin 14                   4) Benderskii, Igor 14            
       29.82                                                               
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:44.24    2:01.49  
     1) Puchalski, Nathan 14            2) Pena, Alex 14                  
     3) Schneider, Justin 14            4) Elizondo, Eryk 14              
       31.07                                                               
  5 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:28.72    2:02.31  
     1) Tester, Cruz 14                 2) Martir, Ray 14                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 14               4) King, Lucas 14                 
       30.17                                                               
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:20.83    2:02.47  
     1) Nugent, Jack 14                 2) Zhu, Eric 14                   
     3) Tran, Gavin 14                  4) Yan, Jerry 13                  
       32.37                                                               
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:44.22    2:05.09  
     1) Chung, Bradin 13                2) Lee, Josiah 13                 
     3) Lee, Mathias 13                 4) Xu, Peter 13                   
       32.90                                                               
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:45.68    2:05.20  
     1) Stephens, AJ 14                 2) Lagbao, Sean 14                
     3) Chin, Jase 14                   4) Savage, Roman 14               
       33.39                                                               
  9 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     2:10.70    2:05.28  
     1) Gould, Quinlan 13               2) Sexton, Matthew 13             
     3) Tran, Aaron 13                  4) Peng, Steven 14                
       33.76                                                               
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:02.66Y   2:05.36  
     1) Ruth, Hudson 14                 2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Crane, Dylan 14                 4) Leiva, Jayden 13               
       32.63                                                               
 11 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:32.66    2:06.32  
     1) De Vera, Ethan 13               2) Siriban, Evan Jase 14          
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13       4) Frater, Liam 13                
       32.14                                                               
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:35.68    2:06.72  
     1) Li, Aaron 14                    2) Lee, Brandon 13                
     3) Ince, Nathaniel 13              4) Perez, Christian 14            
       32.67                                                               
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:41.52    2:06.96  
     1) Avram, Sebastian 14             2) Kim, Jayden 14                 
     3) Clinton, Riley 14               4) Truong, Nathan 14              
       32.46                                                               
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:42.99    2:07.64  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 14                2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13     4) St Clair, Jake 14              
       33.39                                                               
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:55.06    2:09.21  
     1) Chen, Gabriel 14                2) Shiono, Taisho 13              
     3) Ho, RJ 14                       4) Kramer, Grant 14               
       33.29                                                               
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:45.04    2:12.13  
     1) Jue, Colin 14                   2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) Ponce, Zahid 13                 4) Montiel, Zach 14               
       35.36                                                               
 17 Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            4:27.97Y   2:12.84  
     1) Xie, Brian 14                   2) Beckett, Austin 13             
     3) Hahn, Nathan 13                 4) Chu, Alec 14                   
       34.06                                                               
 18 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              5:15.12    2:15.01  
     1) Daghighi, Nickaan 14            2) Tristan, Noah 14               
     3) Williams, Jack 14               4) Pham, Bradley 14               
       37.99                                                               
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:01.09    2:15.47  
     1) He, Leon 14                     2) Lee, Theo 13                   
     3) Summers, Harry 13               4) O'Grady, Pierce 13             
       33.85                                                               
 20 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  5:03.08    2:20.12  
     1) Seiwert, Nolan 14               2) Boado Jr., Justin 13           
     3) Davis, Ethan 14                 4) Murray, Max 14                 
       36.35                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:06.81    4:04.83  
     1) Chang, Ryan 14                  2) Lou, Matthew 14                
     3) Grulke, Nick 14                 4) Cai, Allen 14                  
       30.82  1:03.35                                                      
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:12.59    4:19.98  
     1) Chang, Joey 14                  2) Leung, Christopher 14          
     3) Jiang, Ramon 13                 4) Verdolaga, Daniel 13           
       30.90  1:04.33                                                      
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:27.34    4:24.95  
     1) Cahill, Max 14                  2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Liu, Kevin 14                   4) Benderskii, Igor 14            
       31.53  1:04.98                                                      
  4 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:28.72    4:28.45  
     1) Tester, Cruz 14                 2) Martir, Ray 14                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 14               4) Mayhew, Seth 13                
       30.63  1:03.26                                                      
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:34.20    4:28.87  
     1) De Vera, Ethan 13               2) Siriban, Evan Jase 14          
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 13       4) Uy, Joaquin 14                 
       33.18  1:07.30                                                      
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:45.68    4:29.40  
     1) Stephens, AJ 14                 2) Lagbao, Sean 14                
     3) Chin, Jase 14                   4) Savage, Roman 14               
       33.75  1:10.58                                                      
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:20.83    4:30.57  
     1) Nugent, Jack 14                 2) Zhu, Eric 14                   
     3) Tran, Gavin 14                  4) Yan, Jerry 13                  
       32.97  1:07.83                                                      
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:41.52    4:35.42  
     1) Avram, Sebastian 14             2) Kim, Jayden 14                 
     3) Clinton, Riley 14               4) Truong, Nathan 14              
       34.46  1:10.79                                                      
  9 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:42.24    4:37.51  
     1) Chung, Bradin 13                2) Lee, Josiah 13                 
     3) Lee, Mathias 13                 4) Xu, Peter 13                   
       34.03  1:11.98                                                      
 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     4:53.01    4:37.53  
     1) Gould, Quinlan 13               2) Sexton, Matthew 13             
     3) Tran, Aaron 13                  4) Peng, Steven 14                
       33.27  1:09.09                                                      
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:45.04    4:39.10  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 14         2) Moore, Marcus 14               
     3) Jue, Colin 14                   4) Ponce, Zahid 13                
       33.90  1:09.86                                                      
 12 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:43.81    4:40.69  
     1) Phillips, Isaiah 14             2) Wilson, Maximus 14             
     3) Lee, Joshua 15                  4) Hernandez, Max 12              
       33.64  1:10.50                                                      
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:37.38    4:41.17  
     1) Ruth, Hudson 14                 2) Chen, Justin 14                
     3) Crane, Dylan 14                 4) Doti, Michael 14               
       33.76  1:10.26                                                      
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:42.99    4:43.51  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 14                2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13     4) St Clair, Jake 14              
       34.79  1:13.25                                                      
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:50.61    4:48.12  
     1) Chen, Gabriel 14                2) Shiono, Taisho 13              
     3) Ho, RJ 14                       4) Xie, Brian 14                  
       34.07  1:12.53                                                      
 16 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  5:03.08    4:57.97  
     1) Seiwert, Nolan 14               2) Boado Jr., Justin 13           
     3) Davis, Ethan 14                 4) King, Lucas 14                 
       38.34  1:18.02                                                      
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:01.09    5:00.42  
     1) He, Leon 14                     2) Lee, Theo 13                   
     3) O'Grady, Pierce 13              4) Summers, Harry 13              
       35.29  1:13.09                                                      
 18 Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            4:31.92Y   5:04.43  
     1) Kramer, Grant 14                2) Beckett, Austin 13             
     3) Hahn, Nathan 13                 4) Chu, Alec 14                   
       37.39  1:16.58                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               8:57.40    8:47.94  
       30.19  1:03.25  2:09.67  4:25.07                                    
  2 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              8:50.09    8:52.61  
       29.32  1:02.17  2:09.43  4:24.62                                    
  3 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              9:01.16    8:53.72  
       30.49  1:04.29  2:11.58  4:26.83                                    
  4 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              9:26.66    9:07.75  
       31.09  1:04.35  2:13.77  4:33.50                                    
  5 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               9:26.35    9:11.83  
       30.11  1:02.52  2:10.37  4:30.99                                    
  6 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA              9:42.96    9:14.26  
       30.92  1:04.75  2:14.30  4:35.07                                    
  7 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              9:20.95    9:14.46  
       31.47  1:06.06  2:15.91  4:37.45                                    
  8 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               9:39.71    9:15.87  
       31.32  1:06.57  2:16.68  4:37.55                                    
  9 Ribeiro, Bruno            13 NOVA-CA              9:19.21    9:19.74  
       30.86  1:04.96  2:15.43  4:37.28                                    
 10 Sumino, Cole              14 NOVA-CA              9:20.86    9:19.89  
       30.79  1:04.96  2:15.18  4:37.48                                    
 11 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              9:32.95    9:32.09  
       31.37  1:06.25  2:17.68  4:41.60                                    
 12 Briggs, Makar             14 JCCW-CA              9:14.69    9:32.45  
       31.21  1:05.46  2:16.10  4:41.88                                    
 13 King, Lucas               14 SET-CA               9:41.79    9:33.44  
       31.85  1:06.25  2:17.79  4:44.22                                    
 14 Kowalski, Alex            14 NOVA-CA              9:36.61    9:35.61  
       32.64  1:09.37  2:22.15  4:46.49                                    
 15 Sech, Noah                14 SCAT-CA             10:44.35Y   9:36.62  
       31.01  1:06.42  2:18.81  4:44.93                                    
 16 Wang, Evan                14 NOVA-CA              9:46.43    9:40.43  
       31.89  1:07.56  2:20.17  4:47.64                                    
 17 Beck, Tanner              14 SAND-CA             10:15.27    9:42.04  
       31.43  1:07.53  2:20.46  4:48.74                                    
 18 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA              10:07.10    9:42.08  
       31.39  1:07.31  2:21.51  4:48.32                                    
 19 Defabrique, Sebastien     13 SCAT-CA              9:53.82    9:44.58  
       31.38  1:07.56  2:22.04  4:51.52                                    
 20 Lavold, Carter            13 FAST-CA              9:56.44    9:46.85  
       32.49  1:08.96  2:23.49  4:53.49                                    
 21 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA              9:36.03    9:52.40  
       32.47  1:09.09  2:23.34  4:53.80                                    
 22 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA             11:22.39Y   9:54.91  
       33.63  1:11.22  2:26.89  4:57.13                                    
 23 Santos, Gian              13 NOVA-CA             10:00.75    9:54.95  
       32.83  1:08.76  2:23.01  4:53.69                                    
 24 Truong, Nathan            14 SAND-CA              9:51.96    9:56.25  
       32.22  1:07.93  2:21.41  4:52.17                                    
 25 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              9:58.78    9:56.95  
       32.42  1:08.46  2:22.90  4:54.13                                    
 26 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA              11:25.25Y   9:57.48  
       33.76  1:11.19  2:27.83  4:59.10                                    
 27 Vye, Nicholas             14 COTO-CA             10:08.26    9:58.68  
       33.48  1:10.39  2:25.66  4:54.55                                    
 28 Kwon, Anderson            13 NOVA-CA             10:18.39   10:02.94  
       32.82  1:09.49  2:24.76  4:57.25                                    
 29 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA             10:00.04   10:15.17  
       35.08  1:13.77  2:30.69  5:06.02                                    
 30 Friedman, Ryan            13 NOVA-CA              9:59.06   10:21.34  
       32.26  1:07.41  2:21.56  4:56.16                                    
 -- Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA             10:07.28   X9:47.26  
       32.72  1:09.34  2:22.96  4:51.64                                    
 
Boys 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA             16:49.41   16:48.46  
       29.38  1:01.86  2:08.79  4:22.94  8:53.44                           
  2 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ              16:55.59   16:51.04  
       31.42  1:05.21  2:13.56  4:29.64  9:01.68                           
  3 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA             17:40.61   17:11.70  
       30.68  1:04.90  2:14.00  4:32.59  9:09.91                           
  4 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA             17:51.77   17:17.84  
       31.58  1:05.97  2:16.02  4:35.52  9:12.56                           
  5 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA             17:42.14   17:22.70  
       31.53  1:06.51  2:17.29  4:38.40  9:20.52                           
  6 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA             19:08.25   17:38.41  
       31.30  1:05.83  2:16.09  4:38.47  9:23.26                           
  7 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA              18:31.44   17:38.68  
       30.83  1:05.16  2:15.31  4:36.92  9:23.19                           
  8 Chan, Kendyl              14 TRA-CA              18:47.15   17:41.36  
              1:07.07  2:18.36  4:41.28  9:25.22                           
  9 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA             17:32.00Y  18:13.13  
              1:08.60  2:20.49  4:45.59  9:37.47                           
 10 Novak, Ryan               12 SWRD-CA             18:22.47Y  18:14.16  
       32.37  1:08.14  2:21.52  4:47.87  9:40.35                           
 11 Beck, Tanner              14 SAND-CA             19:40.33   18:34.26  
       31.96  1:07.84  2:22.36  4:52.66  9:52.78                           
 12 Defabrique, Sebastien     13 SCAT-CA             18:10.21Y  18:35.00  
       31.95  1:07.55  2:21.20  4:50.29  9:51.16                           
 13 Lavold, Carter            13 FAST-CA             18:47.56   18:39.38  
       33.13  1:10.13  2:25.79  4:57.36  9:57.10                           
 14 King, Lucas               14 SET-CA              18:29.59   18:40.88  
       30.77  1:05.86  2:18.29  4:44.09  9:44.67                           
 15 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA             18:36.89   18:54.77  
       32.82  1:09.96  2:24.29  4:55.53 10:01.10                           
 16 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA              19:12.55Y  19:04.40  
       34.03  1:12.34  2:28.60  5:03.64 10:15.16                           
 17 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA             18:51.28Y  19:09.56  
              1:10.34  2:28.01  5:01.86 10:11.08                           
 18 Friedman, Ryan            13 NOVA-CA             19:32.00   19:24.60  
       33.55  1:10.04  2:26.46  5:03.34 10:17.30                           
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:19.38    2:16.85  
       32.36  1:07.19                                                      
  2 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:21.03    2:18.32  
       32.18  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              2:23.85    2:19.42  
       31.86  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               2:19.71    2:19.53  
       33.30  1:08.57                                                      
  5 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              2:22.81    2:21.86  
       33.22  1:09.43                                                      
  6 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:26.12    2:23.12  
       34.13  1:09.90                                                      
 -- Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              2:20.24         DQ  
      15-meter (16.4 yard) violation (start/turn)
       32.75  1:07.64                                                      
 -- Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              2:22.39         DQ  
      False start
       33.17  1:08.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              2:27.93    2:22.85  
       33.78  1:10.40                                                      
 10 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              2:27.36    2:23.60  
       33.96  1:10.24                                                      
 11 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:26.97    2:24.20  
       33.60  1:10.12                                                      
 12 Saeedi, Brandon           14 NOVA-CA              2:29.19    2:25.47  
       33.98  1:10.34                                                      
 13 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               2:27.88    2:26.11  
       34.46  1:11.71                                                      
 14 Wang, Evan                14 NOVA-CA              2:28.23    2:27.18  
       34.37  1:11.16                                                      
 15 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              2:26.27    2:27.85  
       34.34  1:11.90                                                      
 16 Sexton, Matthew           13 LOSC-OR              2:28.54    2:28.27  
       34.26  1:12.96                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Ryan               14 NOVA-CA              2:22.44    2:19.38  
       31.90  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               2:30.46    2:19.71  
       33.83  1:08.87                                                      
  3 Tran, Aaron               13 LOSC-OR              2:19.31    2:20.24  
       32.75  1:07.63                                                      
  4 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:19.91    2:21.03  
       33.06  1:08.71                                                      
  5 Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              2:21.23    2:22.39  
       33.18  1:08.67                                                      
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              2:25.48    2:22.81  
       32.48  1:08.18                                                      
  7 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              2:19.83    2:23.85  
       32.94  1:08.96                                                      
  8 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:30.46    2:26.12  
       34.16  1:10.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA              2:30.37    2:26.27  
       34.09  1:10.62                                                      
 10 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:28.07    2:26.97  
       33.98  1:11.48                                                      
 11 Ellis, Luke               12 SAND-CA              2:31.21    2:27.36  
       34.01  1:10.72                                                      
 12 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               2:30.77    2:27.88  
       35.21  1:13.50                                                      
 13 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              2:24.44    2:27.93  
       33.53  1:11.04                                                      
 14 Wang, Evan                14 NOVA-CA              2:28.18    2:28.23  
       34.44  1:11.71                                                      
 15 Sexton, Matthew           13 LOSC-OR              2:27.83    2:28.54  
       34.13  1:12.14                                                      
 16 Saeedi, Brandon           14 NOVA-CA              2:27.89    2:29.19  
       34.46  1:11.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zappas, Xander            14 DA-CA                2:38.00    2:29.83  
       35.17  1:12.99                                                      
 18 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              2:33.08    2:29.97  
       35.22  1:13.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               2:33.71    2:31.30  
       35.66  1:14.91                                                      
 20 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:38.25    2:31.70  
       34.90  1:13.20                                                      
 21 Gould, Quinlan            13 LOSC-OR              2:29.89    2:31.81  
       33.96  1:12.90                                                      
 22 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.83    2:32.01  
       35.80  1:14.68                                                      
 23 Crane, Dylan              14 GWSC-CA              2:35.10    2:33.00  
       35.01  1:13.90                                                      
 24 Beck, Tanner              14 SAND-CA              2:18.23Y   2:33.35  
       35.52  1:13.91                                                      
 25 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               2:36.00    2:33.38  
       35.86  1:15.66                                                      
 26 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:39.42    2:34.31  
       34.80  1:13.51                                                      
 27 Tse, Kenneth              13 NOVA-CA              2:36.82    2:34.42  
       36.14  1:15.47                                                      
 28 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:40.07    2:35.06  
       36.26  1:15.56                                                      
 29 Cehelnik, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              2:36.62    2:35.46  
       36.37  1:15.21                                                      
 30 Rosen, Jeremy             13 SAC-AZ               2:18.72Y   2:36.67  
       37.05  1:16.36                                                      
 31 Li, Aaron                 14 AZOT-CA              2:32.93    2:36.97  
       35.51  1:15.36                                                      
 32 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:36.67    2:37.34  
       36.23  1:15.72                                                      
 33 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:37.82    2:37.60  
       37.55  1:17.68                                                      
 34 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              2:40.78    2:38.13  
       37.37  1:16.98                                                      
 35 Kim, Daniel               13 FAST-CA              2:37.18    2:38.81  
       36.23  1:15.52                                                      
 36 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              2:15.17Y   2:39.11  
       36.12  1:16.54                                                      
 37 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA               2:37.06    2:39.33  
       36.44  1:15.87                                                      
 38 Friedman, Ryan            13 NOVA-CA              2:40.83    2:40.20  
       37.98  1:17.75                                                      
 39 Vye, Nicholas             14 COTO-CA              2:21.56Y   2:40.72  
       37.73  1:18.28                                                      
 40 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              2:38.32    2:40.75  
       38.69  1:19.59                                                      
 41 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               2:22.60Y   2:41.62  
       38.17  1:19.20                                                      
 42 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  13 NOVA-CA              2:40.80    2:41.76  
       37.48  1:18.16                                                      
 43 Song, Jerry               13 NOVA-CA              2:39.67    2:42.15  
       37.49  1:17.75                                                      
 44 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA              2:15.73Y   2:42.26  
       36.71  1:18.34                                                      
 45 Chen, Gabriel             14 SACA-CA              2:21.93Y   2:43.42  
       36.53  1:17.20                                                      
 46 O'Grady, Pierce           13 ROSE-CA              2:20.96Y   2:45.94  
       36.96  1:19.67                                                      
 47 Frater, Liam              13 FSON-CA              2:39.65    2:47.65  
       40.06  1:22.46                                                      
 48 Schmitt, Thomas           14 NOVA-CA              2:22.79Y   2:51.64  
       40.46  1:24.39                                                      
 49 Tai, Corbin               14 NOVA-CA              2:20.69Y   2:52.99  
       38.10  1:22.54                                                      
 -- Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              2:38.63         DQ  
       38.51  1:20.19                                                      
 -- Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:31.70         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
       35.06  1:13.15                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              2:35.94    2:24.97  
       34.00  1:11.05                                                      
  2 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:31.39    2:28.77  
       33.84  1:11.93                                                      
  3 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              2:33.59    2:30.67  
       33.61  1:11.26                                                      
  4 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              2:39.45    2:34.94  
       35.75  1:15.30                                                      
  5 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               2:40.12    2:35.63  
       34.33  1:13.18                                                      
  6 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:44.43    2:40.34  
       36.21  1:16.11                                                      
  7 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               2:43.33    2:40.43  
       35.19  1:15.44                                                      
  8 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              2:38.98    2:40.65  
       34.88  1:14.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:44.83    2:37.70  
       33.95  1:12.89                                                      
 10 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               2:44.48    2:40.31  
       36.41  1:16.97                                                      
 11 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:46.43    2:41.26  
       35.46  1:16.46                                                      
 12 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:46.39    2:42.29  
       36.81  1:18.09                                                      
 13 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              2:46.24    2:42.98  
       37.51  1:19.12                                                      
 14 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:45.23    2:44.23  
       37.51  1:18.80                                                      
 15 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              2:45.70    2:44.58  
       37.30  1:19.11                                                      
 16 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:46.36    2:48.83  
       37.93  1:20.61                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Matthew              14 NOVA-CA              2:30.30    2:31.39  
       33.39  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              2:30.99    2:33.59  
       34.32  1:12.97                                                      
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              2:32.67    2:35.94  
       35.91  1:15.58                                                      
  4 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              2:40.99    2:38.98  
       35.83  1:15.24                                                      
  5 Perez, Christian          14 AZOT-CA              2:45.88    2:39.45  
       36.55  1:17.09                                                      
  6 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               2:31.35    2:40.12  
       35.89  1:15.64                                                      
  7 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               2:42.46    2:43.33  
       35.37  1:16.78                                                      
  8 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:44.50    2:44.43  
       36.28  1:18.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA               2:50.38    2:44.48  
       36.89  1:18.71                                                      
 10 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:40.52    2:44.83  
       36.25  1:16.85                                                      
 11 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:53.08    2:45.23  
       38.47  1:20.08                                                      
 12 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              2:48.39    2:45.70  
       38.72  1:22.03                                                      
 13 Chow, Cullen              14 NOVA-CA              2:45.74    2:46.24  
       36.99  1:18.93                                                      
 14 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:17.96Y   2:46.36  
       38.24  1:20.54                                                      
 15 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:48.00    2:46.39  
       36.46  1:17.44                                                      
 16 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:46.51    2:46.43  
       36.74  1:19.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:51.18    2:46.51  
       37.32  1:20.37                                                      
 18 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              2:44.25    2:46.96  
       38.05  1:20.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              2:44.55    2:47.77  
       38.25  1:20.64                                                      
 20 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              2:44.25    2:48.17  
       38.47  1:21.80                                                      
 21 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              2:53.31    2:49.23  
       40.09  1:23.63                                                      
 22 Wang, Evan                14 NOVA-CA              2:47.63    2:49.76  
       37.92  1:21.58                                                      
 23 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              2:49.85    2:50.78  
       37.93  1:22.03                                                      
 24 Tai, Corbin               14 NOVA-CA              2:50.46    2:50.94  
       37.53  1:21.45                                                      
 25 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:53.46    2:51.03  
       39.04  1:22.29                                                      
 26 Kim, Jayden               14 SAND-CA              2:51.96    2:51.12  
       36.40  1:18.56                                                      
 27 Williams, Jack            14 AAA-CA               2:54.87    2:51.24  
       38.19  1:21.42                                                      
 28 Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              2:51.78    2:51.72  
       38.56  1:21.86                                                      
 29 Schneider, Will           13 SCAT-CA              2:30.80Y   2:51.86  
       38.38  1:22.46                                                      
 30 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA              2:44.61    2:52.82  
       37.19  1:20.44                                                      
 31 Truong, Nathan            14 SAND-CA              2:32.46Y   2:53.65  
       40.07  1:23.83                                                      
 32 Miller, Jaxx              14 FAST-CA              2:54.19    2:54.34  
       39.11  1:23.87                                                      
 33 Le, Sean                  12 ROSE-CA              2:56.92    2:54.48  
       39.65  1:24.86                                                      
 34 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA              2:52.19    2:54.50  
       38.13  1:21.93                                                      
 35 Song, Jerry               13 NOVA-CA              2:52.44    2:54.57  
       39.55  1:24.52                                                      
 36 Lee, Josiah               13 SACA-CA              2:55.99    2:54.97  
       40.14  1:24.57                                                      
 37 Sexton, Matthew           13 LOSC-OR              2:36.18Y   2:55.83  
       38.30  1:22.78                                                      
 38 Mackinnon, Aaron          13 UN1-CA/GWSC          2:50.35    2:56.17  
       39.12  1:24.06                                                      
 39 Ringhofer, Tyler          14 NOVA-CA              2:53.04    2:56.61  
       39.72  1:23.51                                                      
 40 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              2:37.88Y   2:57.14  
       40.61  1:26.00                                                      
 41 Tunila, Ben               14 TORR-CA              2:34.47Y   2:57.33  
       42.16  1:27.51                                                      
 42 Santoso, Gavin            12 ROSE-CA              2:35.74Y   2:57.38  
              1:25.84                                                      
 43 Phan, Dylan               14 NOVA-CA              2:34.11Y   2:57.82  
       37.51  1:22.24                                                      
 44 Santos, Gian              13 NOVA-CA              2:51.13    2:58.47  
       40.15  1:24.56                                                      
 44 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              2:55.44    2:58.47  
       41.55  1:28.26                                                      
 46 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              2:58.84    3:01.15  
       39.62  1:27.19                                                      
 47 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              2:57.01    3:01.37  
       40.64  1:26.96                                                      
 48 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              2:33.43Y   3:01.89  
       40.49  1:26.65                                                      
 49 Tristan, Noah             14 AAA-CA               2:59.47    3:03.37  
       39.58  1:26.79                                                      
 50 Yun, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              2:58.63    3:03.53  
       40.81  1:27.05                                                      
 51 Walach, Darius            13 NOVA-CA              2:58.97    3:03.78  
       40.95  1:27.75                                                      
 52 Yoo, Ryley                12 IOL-HI/NOVA          2:51.08    3:04.04  
       39.80  1:26.44                                                      
 53 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:56.55    3:04.72  
       41.10  1:27.40                                                      
 -- Hsu, Ethan                13 NOVA-CA              2:53.38         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing)
       38.39  1:22.18                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              2:15.04    2:13.29  
       29.41  1:03.29                                                      
  2 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              2:18.68    2:14.37  
       28.76  1:02.97                                                      
  3 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              2:16.29    2:14.75  
       29.29  1:01.94                                                      
  4 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:18.26    2:16.56  
       30.10  1:04.65                                                      
  5 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              2:17.55    2:16.76  
       31.23  1:05.95                                                      
  6 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:19.71    2:17.53  
       31.24  1:06.02                                                      
  7 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              2:18.84    2:21.35  
       30.48  1:05.30                                                      
  8 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               2:21.73    2:26.84  
       31.00  1:07.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              2:22.06    2:20.00  
       30.59  1:05.65                                                      
 10 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:23.28    2:22.20  
       30.85  1:05.58                                                      
 11 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               2:22.53    2:22.38  
       31.01  1:06.37                                                      
 12 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA              2:25.44    2:22.56  
       31.45  1:07.63                                                      
 13 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              2:26.86    2:23.18  
       30.91  1:07.13                                                      
 14 Chan, Kendyl              14 TRA-CA               2:27.98    2:25.58  
       31.48  1:08.15                                                      
 15 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               2:29.18    2:29.19  
       32.33  1:09.68                                                      
 16 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA              2:28.05    2:32.64  
       33.80  1:12.29                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA              2:22.57    2:15.04  
       30.00  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Grulke, Nick              14 NOVA-CA              2:12.41    2:16.29  
       29.80  1:03.09                                                      
  3 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              2:17.66    2:17.55  
       32.16  1:06.28                                                      
  4 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:18.45    2:18.26  
       30.30  1:05.80                                                      
  5 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              2:17.97    2:18.68  
       29.88  1:05.54                                                      
  6 Lee, Kevin                14 SWRD-CA              2:18.70    2:18.84  
       30.27  1:06.01                                                      
  7 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:21.67    2:19.71  
       31.47  1:07.23                                                      
  8 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               2:24.91    2:21.73  
       30.54  1:05.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Ramon              13 NOVA-CA              2:22.87    2:22.06  
       30.86  1:07.55                                                      
 10 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               2:23.45    2:22.53  
       30.80  1:06.97                                                      
 11 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              2:26.59    2:23.28  
       30.63  1:06.74                                                      
 12 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA              2:23.41    2:25.44  
       31.91  1:08.89                                                      
 13 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA              2:01.64Y   2:26.86  
       31.40  1:07.95                                                      
 14 Chan, Kendyl              14 TRA-CA               2:36.48    2:27.98  
       31.54  1:09.01                                                      
 15 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA              2:35.23    2:28.05  
       33.02  1:11.07                                                      
 16 Weaver, Israel            14 SET-CA               2:34.39    2:29.18  
       32.16  1:08.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              2:29.24    2:29.50  
       32.54  1:11.33                                                      
 18 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              2:29.43    2:29.55  
       31.85  1:10.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              2:29.75    2:31.18  
       33.39  1:13.94                                                      
 20 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              2:30.08    2:31.25  
       32.52  1:10.98                                                      
 21 King, Lucas               14 SET-CA               2:42.66    2:32.15  
       33.10  1:12.19                                                      
 22 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               2:32.91    2:32.77  
       34.82  1:12.35                                                      
 23 Lee, Mathias              13 SACA-CA              2:43.69    2:32.95  
       32.02  1:10.64                                                      
 24 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              2:29.36    2:33.47  
       31.87  1:10.86                                                      
 25 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:40.28    2:34.01  
       34.13  1:14.02                                                      
 26 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA               2:22.10    2:34.09  
       31.42  1:08.20                                                      
 27 Williams, Jack            14 AAA-CA               2:37.71    2:35.65  
       32.91  1:11.61                                                      
 28 Schwartz, Alex            12 AZOT-CA              2:20.91Y   2:35.83  
       33.85  1:13.09                                                      
 29 Lee, Josiah               13 SACA-CA              2:25.47Y   2:37.14  
       33.66  1:12.81                                                      
 30 Yan, Jerry                13 NOVA-CA              2:10.19Y   2:37.24  
       31.73  1:10.76                                                      
 31 Crane, Dylan              14 GWSC-CA              2:39.65    2:37.62  
       33.40  1:14.06                                                      
 32 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:15.44Y   2:38.33  
       32.61  1:11.54                                                      
 33 Okada, Kazuma             13 NOVA-CA              2:40.92    2:38.80  
       34.55  1:14.70                                                      
 34 Cehelnik, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              2:40.25    2:39.13  
       31.87  1:10.12                                                      
 35 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:44.01    2:39.65  
       33.28  1:13.51                                                      
 36 Rosen, Jeremy             13 SAC-AZ               2:44.69    2:40.12  
       35.48  1:16.66                                                      
 37 Saeedi, Brandon           14 NOVA-CA              2:40.27    2:40.44  
       33.79  1:13.66                                                      
 38 Chalabian, Jacob          13 SPLA-CA              2:23.74Y   2:41.07  
       33.92  1:14.27                                                      
 39 Ho, RJ                    14 SACA-CA              2:38.46    2:41.36  
       34.90  1:14.44                                                      
 40 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA              2:42.39    2:41.48  
       34.39  1:14.93                                                      
 41 Yoo, Ryley                12 IOL-HI/NOVA          2:34.05    2:41.53  
       31.40  1:11.06                                                      
 42 Chen, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              2:44.89    2:41.82  
       35.34  1:15.66                                                      
 43 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:38.68    2:42.81  
       36.70  1:17.79                                                      
 44 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:41.63    2:43.44  
       35.13  1:17.38                                                      
 45 Lin, Tyler                13 NOVA-CA              2:39.66    2:43.53  
       34.86  1:16.01                                                      
 46 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:19.67Y   2:45.31  
       34.69  1:16.26                                                      
 47 Beckett, Austin           13 SACA-CA              2:21.95Y   2:45.34  
       35.48  1:16.65                                                      
 48 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan          14 TRID-CA              2:42.25    2:46.73  
       35.07  1:16.61                                                      
 49 Davis, Ethan              14 SET-CA               2:43.08    2:47.16  
       34.95  1:15.06                                                      
 50 Andriashvili, George      13 AZOT-CA              2:23.08Y   2:49.13  
       34.83  1:17.79                                                      
 51 Wijaya, Brian             14 NOVA-CA              2:14.11Y   2:50.21  
       34.76  1:14.61                                                      
 52 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              2:15.62Y   2:52.11  
       33.16  1:12.34                                                      
 53 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              2:21.49Y   2:55.83  
       36.29  1:20.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               4:48.45    4:45.11  
       28.87  1:01.71                                                      
  2 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              4:57.34    4:45.41  
       28.61  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              4:58.89    4:47.41  
       29.13  1:03.04                                                      
  4 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              4:57.50    4:49.44  
       30.76  1:05.84                                                      
  5 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              4:56.58    4:51.18  
       30.82  1:04.85                                                      
  6 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              5:02.89    4:57.70  
       29.74  1:04.13                                                      
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              5:05.55    4:57.79  
       32.80  1:09.84                                                      
  8 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              5:04.07    5:02.24  
       31.34  1:06.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA              5:09.73    5:01.20  
       32.50  1:08.36                                                      
 10 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              5:11.38    5:01.88  
       30.69  1:06.12                                                      
 11 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               5:07.58    5:05.26  
       33.27  1:11.83                                                      
 12 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              5:10.71    5:06.15  
       32.37  1:09.84                                                      
 13 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              5:10.91    5:06.38  
       31.72  1:09.18                                                      
 14 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              5:07.11    5:06.78  
       31.84  1:08.55                                                      
 15 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              5:11.82    5:07.75  
       30.53  1:06.91                                                      
 16 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              5:11.58    5:09.62  
       32.65  1:10.71                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Reid              14 UN4-AZ               4:43.44    4:48.45  
       29.75  1:04.53                                                      
  2 Tran, Gavin               14 NOVA-CA              4:56.43    4:56.58  
       30.65  1:05.38                                                      
  3 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              4:48.70    4:57.34  
       29.73  1:05.09                                                      
  4 Verdolaga, Daniel         13 NOVA-CA              4:50.58    4:57.50  
       31.86  1:09.22                                                      
  5 Leung, Christopher        14 NOVA-CA              4:48.71    4:58.89  
       29.88  1:04.98                                                      
  6 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              5:08.62    5:02.89  
       29.59  1:05.24                                                      
  7 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              5:05.00    5:04.07  
       31.45  1:06.90                                                      
  8 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              5:12.17    5:05.55  
       32.77  1:10.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ko, Dean                  13 NOVA-CA              5:14.47    5:07.11  
       32.10  1:09.05                                                      
 10 Mendre, Cooper            14 TRA-CA               4:37.73Y   5:07.58  
       32.97  1:11.44                                                      
 11 Clinton, Riley            14 SAND-CA              5:24.78    5:09.73  
       33.26  1:10.07                                                      
 12 Ince, Nathaniel           13 AZOT-CA              5:12.89    5:10.71  
       32.91  1:11.45                                                      
 13 Schneider, TY             12 TMEC-CA              5:12.99    5:10.91  
       32.01  1:10.69                                                      
 14 Zheng, Tony               14 NOVA-CA              5:03.60    5:11.38  
       30.91  1:06.69                                                      
 15 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA              4:33.87Y   5:11.58  
       33.37  1:12.55                                                      
 16 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA              5:13.98    5:11.82  
       31.68  1:08.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kao, Skyler               14 FAST-CA              5:00.64    5:14.05  
       33.10  1:12.57                                                      
 18 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              5:24.59    5:15.24  
     1:53.14  2:35.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Evan                14 NOVA-CA              5:16.31    5:15.95  
       32.77  1:12.50                                                      
 20 Williams, Jack            14 AAA-CA               5:30.28    5:16.54  
       31.77  1:09.96                                                      
 21 Cheng, Li Hsin            13 NOVA-CA              4:27.36Y   5:16.65  
       33.34  1:13.09                                                      
 22 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               4:46.89Y   5:17.48  
       33.34  1:12.22                                                      
 23 Guner, Kevin              13 NOVA-CA              5:13.34    5:17.75  
       32.82  1:10.92                                                      
 24 Zhu, Eric                 14 NOVA-CA              4:50.94Y   5:18.71  
       35.14  1:16.62                                                      
 25 Truong, Nathan            14 SAND-CA              5:26.28    5:19.02  
       33.66  1:12.28                                                      
 26 Kowalski, Alex            14 NOVA-CA              5:21.15    5:20.51  
       33.50  1:14.08                                                      
 27 Schmitt, David            14 NOVA-CA              4:46.16Y   5:20.93  
       32.02  1:09.02                                                      
 28 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              5:30.62    5:20.99  
       33.37  1:13.42                                                      
 29 Witting, Luke             14 NOVA-CA              5:28.38    5:21.10  
       32.72  1:13.31                                                      
 30 Martir, Ray               14 SET-CA               4:41.64Y   5:21.33  
       30.72  1:08.11                                                      
 31 Jue, Colin                14 LKWD-CA              5:21.86    5:21.72  
       33.84  1:13.43                                                      
 32 Nugent, Jack              14 NOVA-CA              5:06.65    5:22.18  
       33.63  1:15.57                                                      
 33 Beck, Tanner              14 SAND-CA              5:26.50    5:22.72  
       32.41  1:09.99                                                      
 34 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              4:55.35Y   5:23.63  
       33.73  1:13.57                                                      
 35 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              5:28.99    5:23.90  
       33.64  1:13.28                                                      
 36 Santos, Gian              13 NOVA-CA              5:22.89    5:24.06  
       34.10  1:14.35                                                      
 37 Chen, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              5:22.05    5:24.55  
       34.22  1:13.61                                                      
 38 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              5:32.70    5:26.06  
       37.54  1:20.29                                                      
 39 Tse, Kenneth              13 NOVA-CA              5:34.52    5:26.31  
       35.05  1:15.64                                                      
 40 King, Lucas               14 SET-CA               5:33.72    5:26.38  
       32.61  1:10.84                                                      
 41 Moore, Marcus             14 LKWD-CA              5:26.85    5:26.98  
       33.66  1:14.07                                                      
 42 Kim, Jayden               14 SAND-CA              5:34.94    5:28.15  
       32.66  1:12.53                                                      
 43 Shiono, Taisho            13 SACA-CA              4:49.78Y   5:30.37  
       34.32  1:14.85                                                      
 44 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              5:27.90    5:30.76  
       35.58  1:16.54                                                      
 45 Chen, Justin              14 GWSC-CA              4:54.01Y   5:33.18  
       33.39  1:12.66                                                      
 46 Rosen, Jeremy             13 SAC-AZ               4:55.42Y   5:34.57  
       34.94  1:14.67                                                      
 47 Ruth, Hudson              14 GWSC-CA              4:54.23Y   5:34.96  
       35.42  1:18.12                                                      
 48 Yun, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              5:23.90    5:35.77  
       33.87  1:13.48                                                      
 49 Song, Jerry               13 NOVA-CA              5:20.56    5:35.90  
       33.42  1:14.81                                                      
 50 Graff, Aaron              13 NOVA-CA              5:26.96    5:35.98  
       34.48  1:16.41                                                      
 51 Ringhofer, Tyler          14 NOVA-CA              5:31.46    5:37.49  
       34.15  1:16.35                                                      
 52 Lim, Evan                 13 NOVA-CA              5:29.10    5:38.06  
       35.93  1:19.70                                                      
 53 Le, Sean                  12 ROSE-CA              4:50.28Y   5:40.42  
       34.75  1:17.67                                                      
 54 Saeedi, Brandon           14 NOVA-CA              5:22.93    5:41.49  
       35.13  1:17.29                                                      
 55 Song, Ryan                14 TORR-CA              5:32.27    5:49.41  
       36.57  1:22.94                                                      
 -- Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA               4:54.18Y        DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - fly
       34.19  1:15.67                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                23.61      23.92  
  2 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR                24.40      24.43  
  3 Su, Arnold                17 NOVA-CA                24.93      24.51  
  4 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI                 24.42      24.54  
  5 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA                24.96      24.91  
  6 Ingram, Hunter            18 NOVA-CA                25.08      24.94  
  7 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                 24.94      25.05  
  8 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ                 24.99      25.17  
B - Final
  9 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA                25.13      24.77  
 10 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA                25.29      24.87  
 11 Townsend, Timothy         18 NOVA-CA                25.25      24.95  
 12 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA                25.47      25.14  
 13 Moore, Sully              18 LKWD-CA                25.61      25.24  
 14 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA                25.58      25.33  
 15 Lee, Kevin                16 NOVA-CA                25.68      25.46  
 16 Stef, Christian           18 NOVA-CA                25.62      25.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                23.49      23.61  
  2 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR                24.10      24.40  
  3 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI                 23.83      24.42  
  4 Su, Arnold                17 NOVA-CA                24.23      24.93  
  5 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                 25.32      24.94  
  6 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA                24.67      24.96  
  7 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ                 23.52      24.99  
  8 Ingram, Hunter            18 NOVA-CA                24.52      25.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA                25.10      25.13  
 10 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ                 24.78      25.23  
 11 Townsend, Timothy         18 NOVA-CA                24.88      25.25  
 12 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA                25.40      25.29  
 13 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA                25.04      25.47  
 14 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA                25.05      25.58  
 15 Moore, Sully              18 LKWD-CA                21.66Y     25.61  
 16 Stef, Christian           18 NOVA-CA                25.02      25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Kevin                16 NOVA-CA                25.63      25.68  
 18 Ness, Alexander           18 SCAT-CA                25.21      25.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                25.49      25.76  
 20 Schreck, Ayden            15 NOVA-CA                26.15      25.78  
 21 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA                23.05Y     25.80  
 22 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                26.28      25.82  
 23 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                22.51Y     25.87  
 24 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                26.28      25.90  
 25 Forsythe, Jack            18 SCAT-CA                25.69      25.92  
 26 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA                25.30      26.07  
 27 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA                25.79      26.10  
 28 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 25.58      26.11  
 29 Yoshizaki, Kai            16 JCCW-CA                26.36      26.14  
 30 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                 25.99      26.20  
 31 Sim, HwaMin               18 NOVA-CA                25.05      26.24  
 32 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                25.77      26.29  
 33 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI                 25.96      26.33  
 33 Maney, Grant              18 LKWD-CA                22.89Y     26.33  
 35 Gould, Reese              17 SAC-AZ                 25.38      26.34  
 35 Palguta, Matthew          18 NCA-SI                 22.85Y     26.34  
 37 Ellis, Braden             15 NCA-SI                 26.33      26.41  
 38 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ                 26.09      26.44  
 38 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                 22.85Y     26.44  
 40 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA                26.37      26.45  
 41 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA                22.77Y     26.51  
 42 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA                25.61      26.54  
 43 Rodriguez, Javier         16 AZOT-CA                26.00      26.55  
 44 Solomon, Nathan           17 NOVA-CA                23.00Y     26.61  
 45 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                  22.77Y     26.71  
 46 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                26.20      26.75  
 47 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA                26.07      26.78  
 48 Lee, Patrick              15 NOVA-CA                26.08      26.79  
 49 Kim, Dohyun               15 LOSC-OR                22.69Y     26.80  
 50 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA                26.23      26.81  
 51 Sun, William              16 NOVA-CA                22.84Y     27.00  
 52 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA                26.05      27.01  
 53 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA                25.44      27.44  
 54 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA                26.12      27.65  
 55 Ferrara, Carson           17 NOVA-CA                26.19      27.93  
 56 King, Nicholas            17 SET-CA                 25.87      28.35  
 57 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA                22.74Y     28.75  
 -- Hitchens, Hunter          19 NOVA-CA                24.54     X25.13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ingram, Hunter            18 NOVA-CA                52.66      52.55  
       25.83                                                               
  2 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA                53.38      52.72  
       25.72                                                               
  3 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                53.31      52.92  
       25.68                                                               
  4 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA                53.72      53.31  
       25.80                                                               
  5 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR                54.22      53.38  
       25.84                                                               
  6 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA                53.93      54.09  
       26.49                                                               
  7 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                54.37      54.23  
       26.25                                                               
  8 Su, Arnold                17 NOVA-CA                53.71      55.52  
       26.63                                                               
B - Final
  9 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI                 54.87      53.85  
       25.63                                                               
 10 Stef, Christian           18 NOVA-CA                54.41      53.95  
       26.06                                                               
 11 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA                54.87      54.11  
       26.47                                                               
 12 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA                55.06      54.30  
       26.08                                                               
 13 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA                54.99      54.50  
       26.40                                                               
 14 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                55.12      54.66  
       26.75                                                               
 15 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                  55.03      54.79  
       26.29                                                               
 16 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ                 54.48      56.41  
       26.38                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Hunter            18 NOVA-CA                52.41      52.66  
       25.89                                                               
  2 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                52.51      53.31  
  3 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA                52.83      53.38  
       25.82                                                               
  4 Su, Arnold                17 NOVA-CA                52.55      53.71  
  5 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA                52.23      53.72  
  6 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA                54.43      53.93  
  7 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR                53.14      54.22  
  8 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA                54.47      54.37  
       26.36                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stef, Christian           18 NOVA-CA                52.98      54.41  
 10 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ                 51.65      54.48  
       26.12                                                               
 11 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI                 53.88      54.87  
       26.19                                                               
 11 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA                54.90      54.87  
       26.61                                                               
 13 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA                55.13      54.99  
       26.79                                                               
 14 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                  54.50      55.03  
 15 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA                54.36      55.06  
       26.55                                                               
 16 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                54.53      55.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                 55.77      55.18  
 18 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA                54.99      55.19  
       26.49                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA                54.18      55.31  
 20 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA                55.05      55.40  
       27.29                                                               
 21 Blake, Will               18 ROSE-CA                53.24      55.52  
       26.67                                                               
 22 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA                54.13      55.67  
       27.04                                                               
 23 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                55.73      55.78  
       26.51                                                               
 24 Ness, Alexander           18 SCAT-CA                54.07      55.90  
 25 Lee, Kevin                16 NOVA-CA                55.77      55.94  
       26.68                                                               
 26 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA                55.79      55.97  
       26.80                                                               
 27 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA                55.82      55.98  
       27.43                                                               
 28 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ                 53.68      56.12  
 29 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA                49.84Y     56.25  
       26.94                                                               
 30 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA                55.76      56.27  
       27.19                                                               
 31 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI                 55.45      56.30  
       27.28                                                               
 32 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA                56.49      56.31  
       26.88                                                               
 33 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA                49.85Y     56.38  
       26.55                                                               
 33 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA                56.17      56.38  
       26.65                                                               
 35 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ                 55.91      56.40  
       26.13                                                               
 35 Sim, HwaMin               18 NOVA-CA                55.08      56.40  
       26.75                                                               
 37 Vinh, Matthew             15 TMEC-CA                56.15      56.44  
       26.65                                                               
 38 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA                55.79      56.68  
       27.12                                                               
 39 Ladman, Adam              15 NCA-SI                 55.72      56.71  
       27.66                                                               
 40 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI                 56.71      56.76  
       28.00                                                               
 41 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA                55.12      56.77  
       26.92                                                               
 42 Townsend, Timothy         18 NOVA-CA                54.28      56.84  
 43 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA                49.73Y     56.88  
       27.50                                                               
 44 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                49.71Y     56.92  
       27.59                                                               
 45 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI                 49.01Y     56.96  
       26.98                                                               
 46 Maney, Grant              18 LKWD-CA                48.58Y     57.01  
       27.78                                                               
 47 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                  49.28Y     57.22  
       27.26                                                               
 48 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                 49.39Y     57.24  
       27.50                                                               
 48 Schreck, Ayden            15 NOVA-CA                48.59Y     57.24  
       27.65                                                               
 50 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                 49.53Y     57.27  
       27.89                                                               
 51 Gould, Reese              17 SAC-AZ                 55.70      57.30  
       27.61                                                               
 52 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA                55.85      57.36  
       27.56                                                               
 53 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA                48.19Y     57.43  
       27.41                                                               
 54 Sullivan, John            16 SAND-CA                49.43Y     57.50  
       27.72                                                               
 55 Forsythe, Jack            18 SCAT-CA                56.64      57.54  
       27.13                                                               
 56 Moore, Sully              18 LKWD-CA                48.29Y     57.86  
       27.10                                                               
 57 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA                49.68Y     57.94  
       27.42                                                               
 58 Lee, Patrick              15 NOVA-CA                49.62Y     57.98  
       28.04                                                               
 59 Hostal, Jack              16 SAC-AZ                 56.62      58.04  
       28.00                                                               
 60 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA                48.23Y     58.19  
       27.31                                                               
 61 Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ                 55.51      58.23  
       27.94                                                               
 62 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                48.94Y     58.45  
       28.48                                                               
 63 Stewart, Charlie          17 NCA-SI                 56.99      58.55  
       28.68                                                               
 64 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                49.41Y     59.27  
       28.90                                                               
 65 Trichery, Nico            17 NOVA-CA                49.80Y   1:00.55  
       28.36                                                               
 66 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA                49.37Y   1:00.71  
       28.50                                                               
 67 King, Nicholas            17 SET-CA                 56.59    1:02.37  
       28.89                                                               
 68 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA                48.94Y   1:03.32  
       29.95                                                               
 -- Hitchens, Hunter          19 NOVA-CA                52.20     X54.12  
 -- Johnson, Mitchell         16 TMEC-CA                48.79Y    X57.43  
       27.72                                                               
 -- Williams, Eli             19 UN7-MA/TMEC            54.41     X57.53  
 -- Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA                56.11     X58.79  
       28.03                                                               
 -- Wingo, Cade               16 RST-CA                 49.49Y        DQ  
       29.06                                                               
 -- Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                48.97Y        DQ  
       27.06                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ingram, Hunter            18 NOVA-CA              1:56.51    1:55.88  
       27.09    56.58                                                      
  2 Stef, Christian           18 NOVA-CA              1:58.60    1:56.62  
       27.49    56.69                                                      
  3 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              2:00.59    1:58.28  
       27.79    58.40                                                      
  4 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA              2:00.41    1:58.67  
       27.45    57.55                                                      
  5 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR              1:59.85    1:59.14  
       27.50    57.81                                                      
  6 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              2:01.78    2:01.62  
       29.76  1:00.33                                                      
  7 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ               2:01.85    2:01.84  
       28.66    59.61                                                      
  8 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA              2:00.47    2:03.45  
       27.99    59.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              2:02.06    2:00.20  
       28.48    59.39                                                      
 10 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              2:02.04    2:00.43  
       28.47    59.39                                                      
 11 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI               2:01.96    2:00.81  
       28.66    59.69                                                      
 12 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                2:02.00    2:01.37  
       28.14    58.88                                                      
 13 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA              2:02.36    2:01.46  
       27.63    58.13                                                      
 14 Blake, Will               18 ROSE-CA              2:02.12    2:01.97  
       28.61    59.74                                                      
 15 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              2:02.42    2:01.98  
       28.86    59.95                                                      
 16 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA              2:02.19    2:02.08  
       28.19    59.66                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Hunter            18 NOVA-CA              1:52.84    1:56.51  
       27.59    56.68                                                      
  2 Stef, Christian           18 NOVA-CA              1:54.81    1:58.60  
       27.83    57.27                                                      
  3 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR              1:59.62    1:59.85  
       28.06    58.24                                                      
  4 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA              2:00.05    2:00.41  
       27.89    58.83                                                      
  5 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA              2:04.10    2:00.47  
       27.29    57.49                                                      
  6 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              1:58.00    2:00.59  
       29.03    59.98                                                      
  7 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              1:48.81Y   2:01.78  
       27.58    58.61                                                      
  8 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ               1:55.07    2:01.85  
       28.70    59.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI               2:01.94    2:01.96  
       28.68    59.70                                                      
 10 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                2:02.69    2:02.00  
       28.57    59.21                                                      
 11 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              1:45.30Y   2:02.04  
       28.69    59.19                                                      
 12 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              2:01.61    2:02.06  
       28.36  1:00.12                                                      
 13 Blake, Will               18 ROSE-CA              1:54.48    2:02.12  
       27.86    58.20                                                      
 14 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA              2:01.72    2:02.19  
       27.93    59.09                                                      
 15 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA              2:00.34    2:02.36  
       28.32    59.58                                                      
 16 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              1:45.53Y   2:02.42  
       28.15    58.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA              1:57.78    2:02.48  
       28.37    59.05                                                      
 18 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              1:59.95    2:02.50  
       28.76  1:00.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA              2:01.55    2:02.84  
       28.48    59.50                                                      
 20 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA              2:02.74    2:02.98  
       28.78  1:00.49                                                      
 21 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              2:01.89    2:03.11  
       28.91    59.66                                                      
 22 Waddell, Zachary          15 NOVA-CA              2:05.30    2:03.29  
       29.06  1:00.30                                                      
 23 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI               1:59.90    2:03.33  
       28.07    59.19                                                      
 24 Hostal, Jack              16 SAC-AZ               1:59.70    2:03.43  
       28.62    59.23                                                      
 25 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA              2:03.60    2:03.46  
       29.32  1:00.48                                                      
 26 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              1:49.56Y   2:03.51  
       28.20    59.26                                                      
 27 Toledo, Avenn             15 NCA-SI               1:47.80Y   2:03.62  
       29.26  1:00.45                                                      
 28 Mason, Andrew             18 TRA-CA               1:47.43Y   2:03.64  
       29.07  1:00.29                                                      
 29 Ho, Ethan                 16 SACA-CA              1:49.70Y   2:04.07  
       28.85  1:00.24                                                      
 30 McDade, Donald            17 UN1-CA/TRA           1:48.57Y   2:04.18  
       28.16    59.32                                                      
 31 Ladman, Adam              15 NCA-SI               1:58.28    2:04.42  
       28.59  1:00.43                                                      
 32 Read, Saxon               15 SAC-AZ               1:49.46Y   2:05.18  
       28.76    59.83                                                      
 33 Sullivan, John            16 SAND-CA              2:00.96    2:05.33  
       28.94  1:00.46                                                      
 34 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA              2:04.63    2:05.35  
       28.44    59.89                                                      
 35 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               2:02.80    2:05.51  
       29.30  1:01.42                                                      
 36 Nishikawa, Bryce          17 NOVA-CA              2:04.40    2:05.61  
       29.32  1:01.31                                                      
 37 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               2:03.73    2:05.70  
       30.36  1:03.51                                                      
 38 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA               1:50.05Y   2:05.73  
       27.83    58.87                                                      
 39 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ               1:59.30    2:05.77  
       29.75  1:01.73                                                      
 40 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA              1:47.94Y   2:05.87  
       28.90  1:00.56                                                      
 41 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA              2:00.18    2:06.27  
       28.66  1:00.54                                                      
 42 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                2:05.02    2:06.53  
       28.93    59.93                                                      
 43 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA              2:05.32    2:06.82  
       28.73  1:00.69                                                      
 44 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              2:04.01    2:07.40  
       29.67  1:01.71                                                      
 45 Marquez, Tomas            15 LKWD-CA              2:03.91    2:07.65  
       29.41  1:01.32                                                      
 46 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              2:04.17    2:07.88  
       31.17  1:03.69                                                      
 47 Lopez, Ben                18 FAST-CA              2:02.57    2:08.05  
       29.54  1:01.03                                                      
 48 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA              2:03.10    2:08.57  
       30.14  1:02.49                                                      
 49 Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ               1:54.64    2:08.69  
       29.76  1:01.61                                                      
 50 Stoffels, Kai             15 NCA-SI               1:48.02Y   2:08.74  
       30.19  1:02.72                                                      
 51 Lee, Kevin                16 NOVA-CA              1:47.86Y   2:10.45  
       30.07  1:02.74                                                      
 52 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              1:49.06Y   2:10.49  
       30.84  1:03.43                                                      
 53 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA              2:02.75    2:10.65  
       28.61  1:01.08                                                      
 54 Gould, Reese              17 SAC-AZ               2:04.20    2:12.01  
       29.74  1:02.81                                                      
 55 Oliveira, Gabriel         15 LKWD-CA              1:49.37Y   2:12.85  
       31.03  1:04.36                                                      
 56 Maney, Grant              18 LKWD-CA              1:46.98Y   2:13.48  
       31.14  1:04.69                                                      
 57 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              1:48.73Y   2:14.70  
       31.07  1:05.26                                                      
 58 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              1:49.82Y   2:15.21  
       31.65  1:05.37                                                      
 59 King, Nicholas            17 SET-CA               1:47.50Y   2:23.26  
       30.88  1:06.04                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA              4:10.97    4:06.70  
       27.48    57.30  2:00.01                                             
  2 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA              4:13.69    4:08.51  
       27.05    57.57  2:02.76                                             
  3 Bernstein, Jackson        16 NOVA-CA              4:14.21    4:11.62  
       29.01    59.68  2:02.95                                             
  4 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              4:17.05    4:15.55  
       28.42    59.63  2:04.97                                             
  5 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI               4:16.67    4:16.10  
       29.61  1:01.67  2:06.62                                             
  6 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               4:14.76    4:16.66  
       28.02    58.48  2:02.50                                             
  7 Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ               4:15.83    4:19.22  
       27.84    58.69  2:03.92                                             
  8 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              4:15.05    4:23.10  
       30.03  1:02.19  2:08.68                                             
B - Final
  9 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              4:17.74    4:12.76  
       29.00  1:00.30  2:04.50                                             
 10 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              4:19.74    4:14.05  
       28.59  1:00.21  2:06.16                                             
 11 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               4:18.53    4:15.25  
       28.88  1:00.03  2:04.82                                             
 12 Waddell, Zachary          15 NOVA-CA              4:20.09    4:16.99  
       29.31  1:01.23  2:07.31                                             
 13 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              4:19.99    4:18.05  
       29.09  1:00.72  2:06.34                                             
 14 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ               4:19.57    4:18.88  
       29.65  1:01.96  2:07.79                                             
 15 Toledo, Avenn             15 NCA-SI               4:20.56    4:19.03  
       29.48  1:02.11  2:08.70                                             
 16 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              4:20.94    4:20.98  
       29.15  1:00.73  2:07.27                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA              4:02.68    4:10.97  
       28.10    58.85  2:02.27                                             
  2 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA              4:07.42    4:13.69  
       28.02    59.43  2:04.77                                             
  3 Bernstein, Jackson        16 NOVA-CA              4:13.02    4:14.21  
       29.58  1:00.57  2:04.92                                             
  4 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               4:13.64    4:14.76  
       29.18    59.93  2:04.84                                             
  5 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              4:23.95    4:15.05  
       30.65  1:02.95  2:07.03                                             
  6 Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ               4:03.75    4:15.83  
       28.94  1:01.14  2:06.74                                             
  7 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI               4:16.37    4:16.67  
       29.86  1:01.60  2:06.56                                             
  8 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              4:15.77    4:17.05  
       29.10  1:00.75  2:06.13                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              4:12.98    4:17.74  
       29.25  1:00.47  2:05.47                                             
 10 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               4:15.53    4:18.53  
       29.67  1:01.66  2:07.40                                             
 11 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ               4:03.84    4:19.57  
       29.94  1:02.43  2:08.14                                             
 12 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              4:20.35    4:19.74  
       29.13  1:02.07  2:09.32                                             
 13 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              4:20.66    4:19.99  
       29.18  1:00.80  2:07.11                                             
 14 Waddell, Zachary          15 NOVA-CA              4:16.47    4:20.09  
       29.73  1:02.11  2:08.39                                             
 15 Toledo, Avenn             15 NCA-SI               4:23.69    4:20.56  
       29.47  1:01.96  2:08.19                                             
 16 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              4:20.88    4:20.94  
       29.26  1:01.07  2:07.36                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho, Ethan                 16 SACA-CA              4:22.70    4:21.06  
       29.35  1:01.72  2:08.59                                             
 18 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              4:50.96Y   4:21.11  
       29.49  1:01.53  2:08.09                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foster, Jack              17 BCH-CA               4:23.06    4:21.16  
       29.42  1:01.68  2:08.32                                             
 20 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               4:26.29    4:21.66  
       31.51  1:05.41  2:12.30                                             
 21 Ladman, Adam              15 NCA-SI               4:20.65    4:21.78  
       29.75  1:02.61  2:10.18                                             
 22 Brooker lll, George       15 NCA-SI               4:19.29    4:21.82  
       30.09  1:02.99  2:09.32                                             
 23 Read, Saxon               15 SAC-AZ               4:55.94Y   4:22.01  
       29.28  1:01.30  2:08.09                                             
 24 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA              4:49.86Y   4:22.34  
       28.60  1:00.67  2:07.14                                             
 25 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              4:10.93    4:23.34  
       30.01  1:02.27  2:09.01                                             
 26 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA              4:54.44Y   4:23.43  
       29.76  1:02.34  2:09.21                                             
 27 Paisley, Timo             15 SCAT-CA              4:26.58    4:23.73  
       28.48    59.81  2:05.93                                             
 28 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA              4:18.22    4:24.05  
       29.57  1:01.26  2:07.97                                             
 29 Hostal, Jack              16 SAC-AZ               4:09.03    4:24.57  
       29.01  1:00.56  2:07.39                                             
 30 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA              4:26.24    4:25.62  
       30.71  1:03.75  2:11.97                                             
 31 McDade, Donald            17 UN1-CA/TRA           4:50.02Y   4:25.63  
       28.75  1:01.14  2:08.10                                             
 32 Gartin, Grey              15 SAC-AZ               4:24.98    4:25.71  
       30.58  1:03.79  2:10.92                                             
 33 Nishikawa, Bryce          17 NOVA-CA              4:25.68    4:25.94  
       29.46  1:02.31  2:10.60                                             
 34 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              4:52.55Y   4:26.50  
       29.60  1:01.95  2:10.40                                             
 35 Roeber, Zach              15 SCAT-CA              4:53.86Y   4:27.11  
       30.84  1:03.82  2:12.09                                             
 36 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              4:42.23Y   4:27.66  
       30.58  1:04.35  2:13.25                                             
 37 Mason, Andrew             18 TRA-CA               4:51.97Y   4:27.80  
       29.91  1:02.81  2:11.27                                             
 38 Stewart, Charlie          17 NCA-SI               4:17.40    4:27.99  
       30.70  1:03.73  2:11.24                                             
 39 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA              4:18.54    4:28.24  
       29.68  1:02.21  2:09.43                                             
 40 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              4:53.09Y   4:28.43  
       31.19  1:04.32  2:12.88                                             
 41 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                4:52.20Y   4:28.51  
       30.64  1:03.75  2:12.17                                             
 42 Blake, Will               18 ROSE-CA              4:11.84    4:28.77  
       29.33  1:01.56  2:09.84                                             
 43 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA               4:24.97    4:29.19  
       31.12  1:04.08  2:12.12                                             
 44 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              4:17.24    4:30.54  
       29.78  1:03.15  2:12.90                                             
 45 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              4:51.94Y   4:30.66  
       30.48  1:03.64  2:12.84                                             
 46 Alejandro, Keane          16 UN1-CA/ROSE          4:25.89    4:30.77  
       30.87  1:04.33  2:12.81                                             
 47 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA              4:45.26Y   4:31.52  
       29.65  1:01.97  2:10.17                                             
 48 Epp, Addy                 16 NOVA-CA              4:26.41    4:32.62  
       30.50  1:04.17  2:13.69                                             
 49 Smith, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              4:58.45Y   4:33.31  
       29.56  1:02.27  2:11.59                                             
 50 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              4:58.50Y   4:33.35  
       30.20  1:03.64  2:12.96                                             
 51 Brown, Seamus             17 FAST-CA              4:15.16    4:33.83  
       29.96  1:03.41  2:12.15                                             
 52 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              4:51.40Y   4:34.15  
       31.20  1:05.78  2:15.54                                             
 53 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA                4:54.17Y   4:34.52  
       30.35  1:04.13  2:13.82                                             
 54 Marquez, Tomas            15 LKWD-CA              4:25.53    4:35.89  
       31.45  1:05.31  2:14.62                                             
 55 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA              4:26.78    4:36.35  
       31.13  1:04.90  2:14.80                                             
 56 Oliveira, Gabriel         15 LKWD-CA              4:51.70Y   4:37.68  
       31.84  1:06.22  2:17.10                                             
 57 Wingo, Cade               16 RST-CA               4:58.51Y   4:43.08  
       31.49  1:05.91  2:17.58                                             
 58 Sullivan, John            16 SAND-CA              4:17.63    4:43.95  
       30.70  1:05.29  2:18.09                                             
 59 Kim, Ryan                 15 NOVA-CA              4:57.40Y   4:54.72  
       30.20  1:04.13  2:17.76                                             
 -- Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:13.97   X4:13.58  
       28.80    59.64  2:03.51                                             
 -- Williams, Eli             19 UN7-MA/TMEC          4:56.87Y       XDQ  
      False start
       29.52  1:02.10  2:10.77                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              8:39.32    8:30.05  
       29.47  1:01.07  2:05.24  4:13.55                                    
  2 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              8:25.18    8:30.76  
       29.06  1:00.44  2:04.04  4:12.46                                    
  3 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA              8:37.11    8:32.35  
       27.33    58.74  2:03.66  4:13.35                                    
  4 Bernstein, Jackson        16 NOVA-CA              8:49.75    8:40.28  
       29.48  1:01.04  2:05.07  4:15.11                                    
  5 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              8:46.45    8:43.78  
       28.54    59.45  2:04.32  4:16.75                                    
  6 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              8:45.51    8:46.80  
       30.44  1:02.90  2:09.08  4:21.39                                    
  7 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              8:54.20    8:49.98  
       30.63  1:02.86  2:08.87  4:24.17                                    
  8 Hostal, Jack              16 SAC-AZ               8:44.19    8:50.45  
       29.04  1:01.53  2:07.38  4:19.61                                    
  9 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              8:52.60    8:52.60  
       29.84  1:02.19  2:08.10  4:24.69                                    
 10 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA              8:30.53    8:54.30  
       28.95  1:01.56  2:07.96  4:22.60                                    
 11 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               8:46.39    8:54.53  
       30.18  1:03.49  2:11.92  4:26.62                                    
 12 Waddell, Zachary          15 NOVA-CA              8:54.69    8:54.64  
       29.85  1:02.64  2:09.83  4:25.33                                    
 13 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              9:13.49    8:55.74  
       30.27  1:03.03  2:10.33  4:25.72                                    
 14 Ho, Ethan                 16 SACA-CA              9:11.97    8:56.38  
       30.38  1:03.63  2:11.31  4:27.12                                    
 15 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              9:07.66    8:56.61  
       29.40  1:01.08  2:07.27  4:23.87                                    
 16 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI               8:53.78    8:56.67  
       29.85  1:02.54  2:08.84  4:24.37                                    
 17 Foster, Jack              17 BCH-CA               9:04.42    8:57.13  
       30.69  1:04.01  2:11.58  4:28.21                                    
 18 Paisley, Timo             15 SCAT-CA              9:10.94    8:57.85  
       30.61  1:04.25  2:11.93  4:28.23                                    
 19 Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ               8:22.12    9:00.34  
       29.59  1:02.65  2:10.29  4:28.02                                    
 20 Roeber, Zach              15 SCAT-CA              9:20.87    9:02.89  
       30.06  1:03.10  2:10.90  4:29.08                                    
 21 Gartin, Grey              15 SAC-AZ               9:13.52    9:05.39  
       30.58  1:03.96  2:11.29  4:28.04                                    
 22 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              9:26.61    9:06.25  
       29.81  1:02.60  2:10.40  4:29.65                                    
 23 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ               8:35.24    9:09.45  
       30.70  1:04.42  2:14.14  4:33.14                                    
 24 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA              9:35.25    9:10.50  
       28.97  1:01.73  2:10.63  4:30.60                                    
 25 Blake, Will               18 ROSE-CA              9:37.38Y   9:10.85  
       29.18  1:01.68  2:10.09  4:30.62                                    
 26 Sullivan, John            16 SAND-CA              9:03.03    9:12.06  
       29.03  1:01.07  2:08.91  4:28.97                                    
 27 Read, Saxon               15 SAC-AZ               9:14.02    9:12.60  
       31.14  1:04.52  2:14.43  4:35.07                                    
 28 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               9:22.21    9:13.23  
       31.73  1:05.42  2:14.65  4:34.00                                    
 29 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               8:46.18    9:15.93  
       30.41  1:03.82  2:12.15  4:33.37                                    
 30 Nishikawa, Bryce          17 NOVA-CA              9:14.29    9:16.05  
       30.30  1:04.05  2:12.66  4:33.37                                    
 31 Stewart, Charlie          17 NCA-SI               8:58.14    9:16.61  
       30.79  1:04.13  2:12.17  4:31.46                                    
 32 Grover, Bryce             16 SAND-CA              9:18.00    9:17.07  
       30.51  1:04.15  2:13.21  4:32.95                                    
 33 Trichler, Rio             15 SAC-AZ               9:44.70    9:22.03  
       31.17  1:05.25  2:15.51  4:36.95                                    
 34 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA              9:24.11    9:24.33  
       31.88  1:06.89  2:16.65  4:37.80                                    
 35 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              9:06.63    9:24.60  
       31.08  1:05.81  2:16.50  4:38.51                                    
 36 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA              9:37.54    9:26.53  
       30.93  1:05.44  2:16.48  4:39.52                                    
 37 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA              9:39.39    9:27.58  
       30.65  1:05.75  2:18.07  4:43.63                                    
 38 Nguyen, Mark              16 FAST-CA              9:24.68    9:29.21  
       31.53  1:05.33  2:15.19  4:37.60                                    
 39 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              9:45.80    9:29.88  
       31.36  1:06.02  2:18.67  4:45.44                                    
 40 Smith, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              9:12.77    9:31.23  
       30.55  1:04.21  2:13.63  4:38.62                                    
 41 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               9:31.59    9:32.15  
       30.40  1:04.07  2:14.36  4:40.17                                    
 42 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA               9:31.55    9:32.49  
       30.83  1:06.15  2:16.63  4:41.87                                    
 43 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA             10:46.21Y   9:37.27  
       32.27  1:07.42  2:19.19  4:44.32                                    
 44 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              9:44.75    9:37.53  
       32.40  1:08.48  2:21.74  4:48.99                                    
 45 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA             10:56.36Y   9:42.71  
       30.83  1:05.12  2:16.51  4:44.04                                    
 46 Gray, Ryan                15 SAC-AZ               9:43.44    9:46.54  
       32.86  1:09.18  2:21.90  4:48.98                                    
 47 Jardim, Caden             15 GWSC-CA             10:52.65Y   9:48.48  
       32.28  1:07.87  2:21.42  4:49.88                                    
 48 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              9:39.69    9:49.05  
       31.25  1:07.54  2:22.51  4:52.82                                    
 49 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA             10:51.20Y   9:52.09  
       32.46  1:08.09  2:21.49  4:51.62                                    
 50 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA                9:33.40    9:53.71  
       29.36  1:02.28  2:10.96  4:54.13                                    
 51 Baljeu, Nicolaas          17 NBS-CA              10:32.23Y  10:20.09  
       31.85  1:07.57  2:22.08  5:00.10                                    
 -- Palguta, Matthew          18 NCA-SI               8:39.42   X8:50.41  
       29.21  1:01.51  2:09.21  4:23.50                                    
 -- Rivers, Jacob             17 TMEC-CA              8:56.66   X8:56.42  
       29.74  1:02.91  2:11.03  4:28.50                                    
 -- Toledo, Avenn             15 NCA-SI               9:15.54   X8:57.35  
       30.04  1:03.43  2:11.66  4:27.39                                    
 -- Klein, Caden              15 SAC-AZ               9:26.77   X9:12.87  
       30.73  1:05.15  2:15.25  4:35.69                                    
 -- Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              9:43.13   X9:13.70  
       30.99  1:05.24  2:15.09  4:34.72                                    
 -- Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              9:29.08   X9:16.52  
       31.71  1:06.05  2:15.44  4:37.21                                    
 -- Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  15 NCA-SI              10:46.92Y  X9:23.14  
       30.77  1:05.77  2:16.94  4:40.28                                    
 -- Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   16 NCA-SI              10:34.41Y  X9:31.11  
       31.52  1:06.03  2:16.96  4:40.94                                    
 -- Stoffels, Kai             15 NCA-SI              10:51.64Y  X9:34.01  
       30.54  1:03.49  2:12.81  4:37.64                                    
 -- Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              9:18.58   X9:36.36  
       30.94  1:05.27  2:17.51  4:43.42                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA             16:34.74   16:06.69  
       30.00  1:01.86  2:06.43  4:15.51  8:33.79                           
  2 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA             16:12.83   16:15.49  
       28.62  1:00.82  2:05.94  4:16.31  8:37.57                           
  3 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA             16:53.38   16:38.75  
       31.05  1:03.61  2:09.50  4:21.82  8:48.67                           
  4 Mykkanen, Christopher     18 NOVA-CA             16:09.33   16:56.87  
       28.17  1:00.02  2:05.97  4:20.06  8:55.02                           
  5 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA             16:54.14   16:58.82  
       31.07  1:04.22  2:12.54  4:27.94  9:00.44                           
  6 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI              16:57.59   17:07.14  
       31.91  1:06.03  2:15.22  4:33.06  9:07.13                           
  7 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ              16:54.96   17:10.68  
       31.17  1:04.76  2:13.12  4:30.14  9:08.38                           
  8 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA             17:58.89   17:15.79  
       30.87  1:04.03  2:12.82  4:32.09  9:12.64                           
  9 Foster, Jack              17 BCH-CA              17:36.10   17:17.43  
       31.76  1:06.10  2:17.20  4:36.08  9:13.51                           
 10 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA             17:12.72   17:22.19  
       31.82  1:06.14  2:15.08  4:33.74  9:12.25                           
 11 Read, Saxon               15 SAC-AZ              17:42.05   17:23.79  
       31.15  1:05.86  2:17.37  4:38.84  9:19.80                           
 12 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  15 NCA-SI              18:56.60   17:24.47  
       29.87  1:03.30  2:14.27  4:35.08  9:17.96                           
 13 Yang, Baron               15 FAST-CA             18:21.88   17:31.20  
       32.23  1:08.03  2:19.32  4:39.57  9:21.41                           
 14 Sproul, Evan              15 TRA-CA              17:54.16   17:33.70  
       31.57  1:05.83  2:15.83  4:37.77  9:21.14                           
 15 Grover, Bryce             16 SAND-CA             17:48.00   17:35.66  
       31.17  1:05.59  2:16.04  4:37.50  9:22.51                           
 16 Hostal, Jack              16 SAC-AZ              17:08.46   17:37.57  
       31.36  1:04.37  2:11.88  4:29.23  9:09.46                           
 17 Roeber, Zach              15 SCAT-CA             18:09.45   17:38.44  
       31.97  1:06.53  2:17.04  4:40.25  9:27.31                           
 18 Gartin, Grey              15 SAC-AZ              17:26.44   17:43.39  
       32.23  1:06.64  2:16.56  4:35.95  9:19.25                           
 19 Paisley, Timo             15 SCAT-CA             17:40.87   17:43.94  
       31.78  1:06.03  2:16.20  4:36.97  9:20.27                           
 20 Weed, Max                 18 SAC-AZ              16:54.34   17:45.05  
       32.19  1:06.76  2:17.93  4:40.64  9:22.92                           
 21 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA             17:26.82   17:46.29  
       32.26  1:07.36  2:18.05  4:40.20  9:24.62                           
 22 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA             18:00.89   17:48.53  
       32.53  1:07.46  2:18.02  4:40.33  9:29.33                           
 23 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA             17:48.59Y  17:48.58  
              1:05.51  2:16.31  4:41.31  9:29.01                           
 24 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA              18:00.01   17:50.47  
       32.20  1:06.60  2:16.56  4:38.40  9:23.68                           
 25 Smith, Ethan              16 SAND-CA             17:45.97   17:52.56  
       31.73  1:06.39  2:17.46  4:40.94  9:29.47                           
 26 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA             18:09.28   17:52.65  
       30.99  1:05.50  2:16.62  4:40.33  9:28.84                           
 27 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA               18:29.15   17:58.72  
       30.87  1:05.36  2:15.45  4:36.99  9:25.44                           
 28 Johnson, Cooper           16 SAND-CA             18:38.95   18:00.54  
       32.12  1:06.95  2:18.16  4:42.77  9:32.13                           
 29 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA             17:18.74   18:04.25  
       31.99  1:06.17  2:15.94  4:39.13  9:30.70                           
 30 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA             18:48.20   18:08.30  
       31.39  1:05.66  2:16.42  4:39.97  9:31.76                           
 31 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA             18:31.45   18:15.06  
       32.16  1:08.04  2:21.35  4:50.07  9:45.71                           
 32 Blake, Will               18 ROSE-CA             17:30.62   18:16.22  
       30.80  1:05.26  2:16.23  4:42.52  9:40.65                           
 33 Nguyen, Mark              16 FAST-CA             18:04.41   18:17.06  
       32.03  1:06.36  2:17.69  4:42.95  9:36.15                           
 34 Ho, Ethan                 16 SACA-CA             17:40.22   18:19.34  
       31.58  1:06.22  2:17.53  4:43.79  9:41.02                           
 35 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA             17:42.09   18:25.01  
       30.71  1:04.94  2:14.94  4:37.02  9:33.90                           
 36 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA             18:30.38Y  18:39.01  
       31.30  1:06.67  2:21.05  4:51.65  9:55.60                           
 37 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA             17:49.64Y  18:44.39  
       32.27  1:07.87  2:21.23  4:50.88  9:55.27                           
 38 Stoffels, Kai             15 NCA-SI              18:37.93   18:44.57  
       32.66  1:08.33  2:23.01  4:52.85  9:54.11                           
 39 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA             18:27.78Y  18:47.63  
       32.59  1:08.36  2:22.59  4:54.69  9:55.36                           
 40 Gray, Ryan                15 SAC-AZ              18:46.26   18:50.64  
       35.52  1:12.92  2:29.00  5:00.08  9:58.58                           
 41 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA             18:46.15   18:56.39  
       32.50  1:08.95  2:24.52  4:56.61 10:02.06                           
 42 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA             18:19.95Y  18:59.87  
       32.35  1:08.42  2:24.05  4:58.40 10:04.23                           
 43 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA             18:15.41Y  20:06.58  
       33.62  1:10.90  2:28.68  5:10.73 10:41.30                           
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA                59.87      57.85  
       28.13                                                               
  2 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               1:00.06      58.90  
       28.54                                                               
  3 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               1:01.76      59.89  
       29.04                                                               
  4 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ               1:02.26    1:00.90  
       29.59                                                               
  5 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              1:01.24    1:01.17  
       29.86                                                               
  6 Gould, Reese              17 SAC-AZ               1:03.07    1:01.47  
       29.86                                                               
  7 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI               1:02.92    1:02.70  
       30.12                                                               
  8 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR              1:02.82    1:02.79  
       31.16                                                               
B - Final
  9 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               1:03.19    1:00.60  
       29.47                                                               
 10 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA              1:04.51    1:01.70  
       30.17                                                               
 11 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ               1:03.71    1:03.22  
       30.58                                                               
 12 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              1:03.76    1:03.74  
       31.01                                                               
 13 Bernstein, Jackson        16 NOVA-CA              1:04.49    1:03.78  
       31.06                                                               
 14 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA              1:03.77    1:03.85  
       31.30                                                               
 15 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA               1:03.85    1:04.70  
       31.78                                                               
 16 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA              1:03.76    1:04.91  
       31.50                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA                57.84      59.87  
       29.46                                                               
  2 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA                 59.69    1:00.06  
       29.07                                                               
  3 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              1:01.13    1:01.24  
       29.58                                                               
  4 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               1:00.61    1:01.76  
       30.07                                                               
  5 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ                 59.49    1:02.26  
       30.17                                                               
  6 Adrian, Spencer           18 TDPS-OR              1:00.49    1:02.82  
       30.87                                                               
  7 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI               1:01.23    1:02.92  
       30.35                                                               
  8 Gould, Reese              17 SAC-AZ               1:02.24    1:03.07  
       30.81                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               1:04.57    1:03.19  
       30.80                                                               
 10 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ                 59.46    1:03.71  
       30.74                                                               
 11 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA                56.52Y   1:03.76  
       30.63                                                               
 11 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA              1:01.08    1:03.76  
       31.66                                                               
 13 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA                59.46    1:03.77  
       30.63                                                               
 14 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA               1:06.31    1:03.85  
       31.42                                                               
 15 Bernstein, Jackson        16 NOVA-CA                55.03Y   1:04.49  
       31.42                                                               
 16 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA                59.19    1:04.51  
       31.56                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA              1:05.53    1:04.53  
       31.63                                                               
 18 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA              1:01.35    1:04.64  
       31.28                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              1:03.27    1:04.83  
       30.44                                                               
 20 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA                58.93Y   1:04.91  
       31.82                                                               
 21 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA              1:04.14    1:05.15  
       31.81                                                               
 22 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              1:05.20    1:05.30  
       32.05                                                               
 23 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA              1:04.80    1:05.31  
       31.57                                                               
 24 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              1:02.23    1:05.35  
       31.98                                                               
 25 Ness, Alexander           18 SCAT-CA              1:05.20    1:05.51  
       31.75                                                               
 26 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:05.26    1:05.85  
       31.98                                                               
 27 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                1:03.99    1:05.95  
       32.84                                                               
 28 Sproul, Evan              15 TRA-CA               1:06.45    1:06.05  
       32.38                                                               
 29 Blake, Will               18 ROSE-CA              1:01.30    1:06.11  
       31.88                                                               
 30 Frater, Leighton          16 FSON-CA              1:05.87    1:06.13  
       31.68                                                               
 31 Rodriguez, Javier         16 AZOT-CA              1:04.69    1:06.14  
       31.53                                                               
 32 Vinh, Matthew             15 TMEC-CA              1:05.13    1:06.18  
       31.75                                                               
 33 Read, Saxon               15 SAC-AZ               1:05.07    1:06.19  
       32.36                                                               
 34 Sullivan, John            16 SAND-CA              1:05.12    1:06.20  
       32.62                                                               
 35 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              1:05.74    1:06.29  
       32.24                                                               
 36 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA              1:06.54    1:06.36  
       32.03                                                               
 37 Ladman, Adam              15 NCA-SI               1:04.69    1:06.45  
       32.23                                                               
 38 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                 55.78Y   1:06.60  
 39 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA                54.15Y   1:06.81  
       32.78                                                               
 40 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA              1:03.20    1:06.82  
       31.95                                                               
 41 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              1:05.30    1:07.03  
       32.45                                                               
 42 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA              1:04.21    1:07.04  
       32.61                                                               
 43 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                56.68Y   1:07.28  
       32.57                                                               
 44 Toledo, Avenn             15 NCA-SI                 57.93Y   1:07.71  
       32.82                                                               
 45 Lee, Kevin                16 NOVA-CA              1:03.35    1:07.77  
       33.20                                                               
 46 Ribaya, Max               15 ROSE-CA                58.25Y   1:07.94  
       33.40                                                               
 47 Grover, Bryce             16 SAND-CA                57.12Y   1:07.96  
       32.92                                                               
 48 Schreck, Ayden            15 NOVA-CA              1:04.34    1:08.03  
       33.06                                                               
 49 Trichler, Rio             15 SAC-AZ                 59.03Y   1:08.38  
       33.01                                                               
 50 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA                58.41Y   1:08.98  
       33.77                                                               
 51 Smith, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                58.35Y   1:09.13  
       33.24                                                               
 52 Plese, Nicholas           17 TCC-CA                 57.59Y   1:09.56  
       33.33                                                               
 53 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              1:03.09    1:09.98  
       33.16                                                               
 54 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:05.55    1:10.02  
       33.79                                                               
 55 Jardim, Caden             15 GWSC-CA                59.10Y   1:10.06  
       33.72                                                               
 56 Bayan, Ivan               16 LKWD-CA                57.88Y   1:10.16  
       33.27                                                               
 57 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA                56.78Y   1:10.39  
       33.29                                                               
 58 Parrott, Nicolas          15 TMEC-CA              1:06.37    1:10.59  
 59 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA                57.58Y   1:10.60  
       33.70                                                               
 60 Park, Carter              15 NOVA-CA                58.86Y   1:11.24  
       35.06                                                               
 61 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                58.16Y   1:11.31  
 62 Teano, Ethan              15 NOVA-CA                58.67Y   1:12.07  
       34.55                                                               
 63 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                58.89Y   1:12.79  
       35.31                                                               
 64 Wingo, Cade               16 RST-CA                 57.56Y   1:12.98  
       35.37                                                               
 -- Williams, Eli             19 UN7-MA/TMEC            57.49Y  X1:07.58  
       31.83                                                               
 -- Castillo, George          16 CMAC-CA                58.75Y        DQ  
      15-meter (16.4 yard) violation (start/turn)
       35.68                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               2:09.83    2:05.98  
       29.32  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA              2:11.47    2:08.45  
       30.85  1:03.66                                                      
  3 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              2:10.53    2:10.52  
       30.68  1:03.73                                                      
  4 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               2:14.79    2:13.51  
       31.89  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               2:15.31    2:14.64  
       31.67  1:05.43                                                      
  6 Bernstein, Jackson        16 NOVA-CA              2:17.82    2:14.79  
       32.02  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               2:15.27    2:15.66  
       31.74  1:05.76                                                      
  8 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA              2:17.63    2:20.16  
       31.49  1:06.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              2:18.28    2:17.85  
       31.99  1:06.86                                                      
 10 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA              2:19.16    2:18.22  
       31.83  1:06.98                                                      
 11 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              2:20.21    2:19.19  
       32.34  1:07.72                                                      
 12 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA              2:20.49    2:19.47  
       32.33  1:07.29                                                      
 13 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              2:21.62    2:19.82  
       33.05  1:08.04                                                      
 14 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              2:21.19    2:20.31  
       33.19  1:08.05                                                      
 15 Schreck, Ayden            15 NOVA-CA              2:21.52    2:20.63  
       33.23  1:09.02                                                      
 16 Foster, Jack              17 BCH-CA               2:20.62    2:20.86  
       34.25  1:10.15                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               2:07.11    2:09.83  
       30.36  1:02.69                                                      
  2 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              2:08.99    2:10.53  
       31.03  1:04.17                                                      
  3 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA              2:07.50    2:11.47  
       31.18  1:04.11                                                      
  4 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               2:15.33    2:14.79  
       31.52  1:04.97                                                      
  5 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               2:15.51    2:15.27  
       31.32  1:05.20                                                      
  6 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               2:14.43    2:15.31  
       31.17  1:04.70                                                      
  7 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA              2:05.92    2:17.63  
       32.15  1:06.87                                                      
  8 Bernstein, Jackson        16 NOVA-CA              2:17.01    2:17.82  
       32.38  1:06.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              2:18.86    2:18.28  
       31.83  1:06.38                                                      
 10 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA              2:22.94    2:19.16  
       31.55  1:06.36                                                      
 11 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              2:24.82    2:20.21  
       32.52  1:07.92                                                      
 12 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              2:16.98    2:20.31  
       32.91  1:07.55                                                      
 13 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA              2:20.06    2:20.49  
       32.73  1:07.94                                                      
 14 Foster, Jack              17 BCH-CA               2:23.97    2:20.62  
       34.24  1:09.63                                                      
 15 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              2:18.42    2:21.19  
       33.19  1:08.51                                                      
 16 Schreck, Ayden            15 NOVA-CA              2:21.94    2:21.52  
       32.44  1:07.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              2:19.12    2:21.62  
       33.32  1:08.60                                                      
 18 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA               2:07.75Y   2:21.97  
       33.44  1:08.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gould, Reese              17 SAC-AZ               2:15.87    2:22.26  
       33.46  1:09.21                                                      
 20 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              2:16.65    2:22.71  
       32.73  1:08.35                                                      
 21 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA              2:23.54    2:23.11  
       32.78  1:08.37                                                      
 22 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              1:55.38Y   2:23.50  
       33.96  1:09.81                                                      
 23 Hostal, Jack              16 SAC-AZ               2:19.91    2:23.82  
       33.10  1:08.71                                                      
 24 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA              2:28.16    2:24.44  
       34.29  1:11.55                                                      
 25 Frater, Leighton          16 FSON-CA              2:22.32    2:24.56  
       31.55  1:07.37                                                      
 26 Grover, Bryce             16 SAND-CA              2:24.97    2:24.61  
       33.76  1:09.80                                                      
 27 Trichler, Rio             15 SAC-AZ               2:25.84    2:24.86  
       33.49  1:09.69                                                      
 28 Johnson, Ansel            15 NCA-SI               2:07.80Y   2:25.20  
       34.29  1:11.55                                                      
 29 Rodriguez, Javier         16 AZOT-CA              2:21.23    2:25.22  
       33.41  1:09.70                                                      
 30 Chomin, Nolan             15 AZOT-CA              2:09.06Y   2:25.33  
       34.68  1:11.21                                                      
 31 Klein, Caden              15 SAC-AZ               2:23.30    2:25.66  
       34.99  1:11.64                                                      
 32 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              2:25.67    2:25.99  
       32.94  1:09.65                                                      
 33 Smith, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:26.28    2:26.21  
       34.14  1:10.50                                                      
 34 Johnson, Cooper           16 SAND-CA              2:11.68Y   2:27.35  
       34.87  1:11.91                                                      
 35 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA              2:11.59Y   2:27.66  
       34.83  1:12.08                                                      
 36 Roeber, Zach              15 SCAT-CA              2:10.33Y   2:27.89  
       35.33  1:12.62                                                      
 37 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              2:09.27Y   2:28.22  
       34.07  1:11.71                                                      
 38 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              2:16.66    2:28.78  
       34.13  1:12.00                                                      
 39 Ho, Ethan                 16 SACA-CA              2:12.03Y   2:28.80  
       35.39  1:13.53                                                      
 40 Miller, Wyatt             15 SCAT-CA              2:06.15Y   2:29.12  
       34.46  1:11.86                                                      
 41 Ladman, Adam              15 NCA-SI               2:19.06    2:29.36  
       35.03  1:12.93                                                      
 42 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               2:27.99    2:29.80  
       35.44  1:13.27                                                      
 43 Nishikawa, Bryce          17 NOVA-CA              2:28.93    2:29.94  
       34.48  1:12.04                                                      
 44 Ribaya, Max               15 ROSE-CA              2:07.68Y   2:30.10  
       35.00  1:13.02                                                      
 45 Sun, William              16 NOVA-CA              2:07.12Y   2:31.26  
       34.51  1:12.45                                                      
 46 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA              2:26.66    2:31.27  
       35.63  1:13.47                                                      
 47 Jardim, Caden             15 GWSC-CA              2:11.88Y   2:31.31  
       34.23  1:12.03                                                      
 48 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA              2:06.79Y   2:31.96  
       36.20  1:14.54                                                      
 49 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              2:12.03Y   2:32.14  
       35.62  1:13.86                                                      
 50 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              2:11.75Y   2:32.88  
       35.13  1:13.81                                                      
 51 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              2:03.20Y   2:33.14  
       36.58  1:15.43                                                      
 52 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:27.09    2:33.21  
       35.60  1:14.71                                                      
 53 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              2:27.36    2:33.36  
       37.81  1:15.96                                                      
 54 Wingo, Cade               16 RST-CA               2:28.29    2:33.38  
       34.90  1:13.25                                                      
 55 Hatcher, Ryan             15 NOVA-CA              2:11.02Y   2:34.97  
       34.90  1:14.40                                                      
 56 Chiu, Matthew             15 ROSE-CA              2:09.69Y   2:35.58  
       34.44  1:12.81                                                      
 57 Torok, Jason              17 TORR-CA              2:09.84Y   2:36.82  
       36.90  1:16.56                                                      
 58 Delaney, Cormac           16 TMEC-CA              2:10.86Y   2:40.46  
       37.13  1:17.13                                                      
 59 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA              2:08.09Y   2:41.80  
       38.30  1:18.01                                                      
 -- Lu, Allen                 16 SET-CA               2:09.22Y        DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
       36.39  1:14.73                                                      
 -- Sproul, Evan              15 TRA-CA               2:24.49         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
       33.13  1:08.05                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              1:06.84    1:06.99  
       31.72                                                               
  2 Alejandro, Keane          16 UN1-CA/ROSE          1:07.00    1:07.28  
       31.46                                                               
  3 Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              1:08.05    1:07.73  
       32.10                                                               
  4 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               1:09.59    1:08.74  
       31.90                                                               
  5 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ               1:09.80    1:08.97  
       31.85                                                               
  6 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA              1:07.89    1:09.22  
       32.47                                                               
  7 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              1:08.64    1:09.66  
       32.52                                                               
  8 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              1:08.64    1:10.00  
       31.74                                                               
B - Final
  9 Rump, George              18 NCA-SI               1:11.32    1:09.11  
       32.54                                                               
 10 Salas, Jacob              15 TRA-CA               1:09.92    1:09.53  
       32.68                                                               
 11 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               1:11.32    1:10.60  
       33.56                                                               
 12 Lee, Bryton               16 NCA-SI               1:10.50    1:10.66  
       32.98                                                               
 13 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               1:10.98    1:10.74  
       33.71                                                               
 14 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA              1:10.83    1:10.81  
       33.81                                                               
 15 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              1:10.88    1:10.93  
       33.40                                                               
 16 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:11.32    1:12.12  
       33.83                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              1:09.02    1:06.84  
       31.45                                                               
  2 Alejandro, Keane          16 UN1-CA/ROSE          1:06.14    1:07.00  
       31.78                                                               
  3 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA              1:05.76    1:07.89  
       31.77                                                               
  4 Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              1:08.01    1:08.05  
       32.32                                                               
  5 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              1:07.60    1:08.64  
       32.11                                                               
  5 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              1:06.46    1:08.64  
       31.37                                                               
  7 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               1:07.45    1:09.59  
       32.47                                                               
  8 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ               1:06.14    1:09.80  
       32.46                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salas, Jacob              15 TRA-CA               1:12.32    1:09.92  
       33.08                                                               
 10 Lee, Bryton               16 NCA-SI               1:10.59    1:10.50  
       33.28                                                               
 11 Liu, Benjamin             15 NOVA-CA                59.38Y   1:10.81  
       33.56                                                               
 12 Lee, Marcus               16 NOVA-CA              1:08.19    1:10.83  
       33.42                                                               
 13 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              1:10.88    1:10.88  
       33.34                                                               
 14 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               1:11.30    1:10.98  
       33.61                                                               
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:12.39    1:11.32  
       33.60                                                               
 15 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               1:08.47    1:11.32  
       33.76                                                               
 15 Rump, George              18 NCA-SI               1:07.54    1:11.32  
       33.27                                                               
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Budka, Conner             18 NOVA-CA              1:07.92    1:11.44  
       32.81                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trichery, Nico            17 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:11.64  
       33.36                                                               
 20 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA              1:13.96    1:12.01  
       32.89                                                               
 21 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA              1:10.72    1:12.14  
       33.83                                                               
 22 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA               1:10.47    1:12.45  
       33.75                                                               
 23 Wong, Kyle                15 JCCW-CA              1:11.66    1:12.65  
       33.64                                                               
 24 Alejandro, Kalen          15 UN1-CA/ROSE          1:11.64    1:12.67  
       34.40                                                               
 25 Amory, Abraham            15 GWSC-CA              1:00.27Y   1:12.77  
       35.40                                                               
 26 Trujillo, Jack            17 NOVA-CA              1:00.50Y   1:12.78  
       33.63                                                               
 27 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               1:06.35    1:12.90  
       33.96                                                               
 28 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA               1:11.59    1:13.07  
       33.73                                                               
 29 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              1:10.88    1:13.23  
       34.57                                                               
 30 Yoshizaki, Kai            16 JCCW-CA              1:00.50Y   1:13.27  
       34.27                                                               
 31 Witmer, Harrison          17 SAC-AZ               1:12.13    1:13.31  
       33.92                                                               
 32 Cross, Kyle               16 UN1-CA/NOVA          1:00.49Y   1:13.68  
       34.45                                                               
 33 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              1:01.95Y   1:14.28  
       34.79                                                               
 34 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               1:13.57    1:14.38  
       34.79                                                               
 35 Ellis, Braden             15 NCA-SI               1:12.30    1:14.71  
       33.96                                                               
 36 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA              1:02.19Y   1:14.78  
       35.28                                                               
 37 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA              1:12.90    1:14.82  
       35.13                                                               
 38 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              1:13.83    1:14.89  
       34.89                                                               
 39 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA              1:02.50Y   1:14.95  
       33.89                                                               
 40 Epp, Addy                 16 NOVA-CA              1:10.56    1:15.04  
       34.95                                                               
 41 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               1:12.72    1:15.10  
       35.05                                                               
 42 Johansson, Lukas          17 AZOT-CA              1:11.80    1:15.23  
       35.42                                                               
 43 Kim, Dohyun               15 LOSC-OR              1:14.36    1:15.62  
       34.81                                                               
 44 Yang, Baron               15 FAST-CA              1:03.87Y   1:15.83  
       35.88                                                               
 45 Chen(Zhou), Henry         16 NOVA-CA              1:02.33Y   1:15.85  
       34.81                                                               
 46 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              1:12.63    1:16.01  
       35.75                                                               
 47 Roshandel, Mani           18 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:16.04  
       35.35                                                               
 48 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              1:02.87Y   1:16.20  
       36.06                                                               
 49 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA              1:02.21Y   1:16.77  
       35.13                                                               
 50 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:03.86Y   1:16.86  
       35.43                                                               
 51 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              1:10.74    1:16.92  
       35.75                                                               
 52 Wong, Alden               16 NOVA-CA              1:13.98    1:16.95  
       35.49                                                               
 53 Mason, Andrew             18 TRA-CA               1:04.01Y   1:17.00  
       36.08                                                               
 54 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:03.62Y   1:17.16  
       36.24                                                               
 55 Blake, Jack               16 SAC-AZ               1:01.55Y   1:17.30  
       35.80                                                               
 56 Sun, William              16 NOVA-CA              1:04.57Y   1:17.40  
       36.19                                                               
 57 Long, Garrett             17 AAA-CA               1:01.49Y   1:17.54  
       36.49                                                               
 58 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.92Y   1:18.05  
       36.45                                                               
 59 Rivers, Jacob             17 TMEC-CA              1:04.97Y   1:18.08  
       37.00                                                               
 60 Bertel, Eli               16 SWRD-CA              1:04.91Y   1:18.09  
       36.69                                                               
 61 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:04.64Y   1:18.18  
       36.48                                                               
 62 Marble, Nathaniel         16 TMEC-CA              1:03.87Y   1:18.43  
       35.65                                                               
 63 Lee, Patrick              15 NOVA-CA              1:03.75Y   1:18.91  
       36.48                                                               
 64 Bayan, Ivan               16 LKWD-CA              1:03.76Y   1:20.23  
       37.58                                                               
 -- Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              1:09.64   X1:10.81  
       33.03                                                               
 -- Morris, Jeffrey           35 LKWD-CA              1:04.55Y  X1:17.96  
       36.20                                                               
 -- Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              1:03.36Y        DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       38.79                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alejandro, Keane          16 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:28.70    2:25.69  
       33.39  1:10.35                                                      
  2 Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              2:30.23    2:25.77  
       33.26  1:09.98                                                      
  3 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA              2:29.05    2:25.99  
       32.87  1:09.16                                                      
  4 Salas, Jacob              15 TRA-CA               2:28.86    2:26.81  
       33.62  1:10.35                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              2:31.16    2:28.95  
       33.46  1:11.61                                                      
  6 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               2:31.99    2:29.41  
       33.42  1:11.45                                                      
  7 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               2:32.24    2:30.14  
       34.23  1:12.07                                                      
  8 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ               2:34.90    2:32.05  
       33.24  1:11.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:34.95    2:32.14  
       34.80  1:12.92                                                      
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:35.43    2:32.15  
       34.80  1:13.31                                                      
 11 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA               2:35.04    2:34.03  
       34.84  1:14.60                                                      
 12 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               2:37.32    2:34.44  
       34.78  1:14.04                                                      
 13 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA               2:36.36    2:35.08  
       34.17  1:13.84                                                      
 14 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              2:36.61    2:35.74  
       33.36  1:11.80                                                      
 15 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA              2:37.34    2:35.82  
       34.78  1:14.21                                                      
 16 Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              2:37.87    2:38.51  
       34.80  1:13.93                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alejandro, Keane          16 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:23.65    2:28.70  
       34.27  1:12.23                                                      
  2 Salas, Jacob              15 TRA-CA               2:37.83    2:28.86  
       34.48  1:11.58                                                      
  3 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA              2:23.57    2:29.05  
              1:10.88                                                      
  4 Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              2:25.91    2:30.23  
       33.94  1:11.57                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              2:31.72    2:31.16  
       34.60  1:13.35                                                      
  6 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               2:26.17    2:31.99  
       34.16  1:12.19                                                      
  7 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               2:26.05    2:32.24  
       34.58  1:12.89                                                      
  8 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ               2:25.31    2:34.90  
       34.08  1:13.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:33.11    2:34.95  
       35.50  1:15.10                                                      
 10 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA               2:33.96    2:35.04  
       34.51  1:13.77                                                      
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:32.08    2:35.43  
       35.82  1:15.66                                                      
 12 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA               2:34.97    2:36.36  
       34.92  1:15.28                                                      
 13 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              2:27.99    2:36.61  
       34.87  1:14.17                                                      
 14 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               2:34.39    2:37.32  
       36.15  1:16.50                                                      
 15 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA              2:42.67    2:37.34  
       35.88  1:14.56                                                      
 16 Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              2:30.73    2:37.87  
       35.15  1:14.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              2:20.04Y   2:38.34  
       35.81  1:15.73                                                      
 18 Budka, Conner             18 NOVA-CA              2:33.73    2:38.51  
       35.28  1:15.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trichery, Nico            17 NOVA-CA              2:28.13    2:38.58  
       35.15  1:15.22                                                      
 20 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               2:31.34    2:38.68  
       36.30  1:16.04                                                      
 21 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:36.92    2:38.92  
       35.55  1:15.88                                                      
 22 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              2:46.17    2:38.98  
       36.34  1:16.50                                                      
 23 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               2:34.05    2:39.91  
       35.66  1:16.95                                                      
 24 Gartin, Grey              15 SAC-AZ               2:36.48    2:40.60  
       36.47  1:17.92                                                      
 25 Wong, Kyle                15 JCCW-CA              2:41.76    2:40.69  
       36.56  1:17.40                                                      
 26 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA              2:37.51    2:40.78  
       36.77  1:16.66                                                      
 27 Ellis, Braden             15 NCA-SI               2:41.26    2:41.79  
       35.98  1:16.93                                                      
 28 Pan, Prinston             15 NOVA-CA              2:40.18    2:42.05  
       36.41  1:17.19                                                      
 29 Cross, Kyle               16 UN1-CA/NOVA          2:26.48Y   2:44.51  
       35.90  1:17.95                                                      
 30 Witmer, Harrison          17 SAC-AZ               2:41.08    2:44.52  
       35.63  1:15.68                                                      
 31 Epp, Addy                 16 NOVA-CA              2:32.22    2:45.09  
       37.10  1:19.72                                                      
 32 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:37.88    2:45.19  
       35.97  1:17.23                                                      
 33 Alejandro, Kalen          15 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:37.42    2:45.30  
       37.43  1:19.03                                                      
 34 Blake, Jack               16 SAC-AZ               2:41.79    2:45.52  
       37.68  1:19.98                                                      
 35 Kim, Dohyun               15 LOSC-OR              2:22.71Y   2:45.95  
       35.97  1:17.85                                                      
 36 Amory, Abraham            15 GWSC-CA              2:44.00    2:46.01  
       38.64  1:20.59                                                      
 37 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              2:45.13    2:46.04  
       36.75  1:20.58                                                      
 38 Joe, Brandon              15 COTO-CA              2:46.78    2:46.66  
       37.79  1:19.93                                                      
 39 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              2:43.96    2:46.75  
       37.34  1:19.90                                                      
 40 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              2:26.15Y   2:46.96  
       36.68  1:19.15                                                      
 41 Yang, Baron               15 FAST-CA              2:42.29    2:47.11  
       36.35  1:18.02                                                      
 42 Tsai, Wesley              16 NOVA-CA              2:19.58Y   2:47.28  
       38.68  1:21.05                                                      
 43 Liu, Benjamin             15 NOVA-CA              2:25.20Y   2:47.36  
       37.43  1:19.50                                                      
 44 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   16 NCA-SI               2:26.14Y   2:48.01  
       38.32  1:22.20                                                      
 45 Bertel, Eli               16 SWRD-CA              2:46.95    2:48.03  
       38.24  1:21.09                                                      
 46 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA              2:21.68Y   2:48.26  
       38.29  1:20.78                                                      
 47 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA              2:26.48Y   2:48.30  
       38.14  1:21.05                                                      
 48 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              2:36.68    2:48.82  
       37.80  1:21.28                                                      
 49 Duong, Kenneth            15 NOVA-CA              2:19.73Y   2:49.03  
       38.12  1:21.38                                                      
 50 Tse, Joshua               15 TRID-CA              2:42.54    2:49.04  
       37.52  1:19.70                                                      
 51 Trichler, Rio             15 SAC-AZ               2:44.65    2:49.47  
       37.83  1:20.60                                                      
 52 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA              2:44.32    2:49.95  
       36.04  1:18.28                                                      
 53 Long, Garrett             17 AAA-CA               2:46.63    2:50.25  
       38.79  1:21.83                                                      
 54 Roshandel, Mani           18 ROSE-CA              2:36.92    2:50.26  
       38.20  1:20.93                                                      
 55 Barrosa, Lucas            16 NOVA-CA              2:22.51Y   2:50.72  
       38.78  1:21.37                                                      
 56 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               2:43.93    2:51.46  
       36.76  1:19.40                                                      
 57 Bayan, Ivan               16 LKWD-CA              2:39.92    2:52.34  
       39.06  1:22.63                                                      
 58 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:47.21    2:52.79  
       39.74  1:23.79                                                      
 59 Woo, Kyle                 15 FAST-CA              2:26.77Y   2:53.20  
              1:22.57                                                      
 60 Lu, Allen                 16 SET-CA               2:47.00    2:53.26  
       37.79  1:20.81                                                      
 61 Dang, Jaythan             15 TRID-CA              2:47.55    2:54.56  
       41.03  1:25.39                                                      
 62 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              2:26.73Y   2:55.09  
       38.88  1:22.49                                                      
 63 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA              2:26.63Y   2:55.42  
       37.90  1:22.53                                                      
 64 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:19.84Y   2:57.67  
       39.89  1:24.57                                                      
 65 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:22.65Y   3:05.13  
       41.16  1:28.46                                                      
 66 King, Nicholas            17 SET-CA               2:45.97    3:06.11  
       39.22  1:27.78                                                      
 -- Morris, Jeffrey           35 LKWD-CA              2:45.35   X2:50.66  
       38.33  1:20.66                                                      
 -- Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              2:44.27         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
       39.91  1:26.71                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                57.43      56.81  
       26.46                                                               
  2 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ                 58.94      57.33  
       27.10                                                               
  3 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA                58.36      57.41  
       27.01                                                               
  4 Sim, HwaMin               18 NOVA-CA                58.76      57.94  
       26.38                                                               
  5 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA                58.27      57.98  
       26.96                                                               
  6 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA                58.94      58.17  
       27.51                                                               
  7 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI                 58.69      58.64  
       26.61                                                               
  8 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ                 59.00      58.97  
       27.53                                                               
B - Final
  9 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                59.17      57.69  
       27.22                                                               
 10 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ                 59.95      58.62  
       27.22                                                               
 11 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA                59.18      58.82  
       27.68                                                               
 12 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA              1:00.10      58.91  
       27.51                                                               
 13 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA                 59.82      58.96  
       27.28                                                               
 14 Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ                 59.09      59.05  
       27.69                                                               
 15 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA              1:00.14      59.36  
       27.82                                                               
 16 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                  59.94      59.63  
       27.78                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA                56.80      57.43  
       26.90                                                               
  2 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA                59.90      58.27  
       26.68                                                               
  3 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA                58.04      58.36  
       27.72                                                               
  4 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI                 58.42      58.69  
       27.68                                                               
  5 Sim, HwaMin               18 NOVA-CA                58.60      58.76  
       27.54                                                               
  6 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ                 59.29      58.94  
       27.45                                                               
  6 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA              1:00.28      58.94  
       28.14                                                               
  8 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ                 58.93      59.00  
       27.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ                 59.06      59.09  
       27.80                                                               
 10 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA                58.72      59.17  
       28.18                                                               
 11 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA                59.14      59.18  
       27.60                                                               
 12 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA                 58.47      59.82  
       27.64                                                               
 13 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                1:00.53      59.94  
       27.62                                                               
 14 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ                 57.34      59.95  
       27.54                                                               
 15 Bowman, Andrew            17 SCAT-CA                57.60    1:00.10  
       27.76                                                               
 16 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA                59.63    1:00.14  
       27.95                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.29  
       28.75                                                               
 18 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              1:00.21    1:00.33  
       28.36                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA                59.20    1:00.51  
       28.36                                                               
 20 Mason, Andrew             18 TRA-CA               1:01.24    1:00.75  
       28.69                                                               
 21 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ                 59.44    1:00.85  
       27.79                                                               
 22 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:00.86    1:00.88  
       28.44                                                               
 23 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               1:01.61    1:01.10  
       28.80                                                               
 24 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               1:00.03    1:01.30  
       28.43                                                               
 25 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA               1:02.15    1:01.37  
       27.98                                                               
 25 Stef, Christian           18 NOVA-CA                59.82    1:01.37  
       28.43                                                               
 27 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA                58.47    1:01.38  
       28.16                                                               
 28 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              1:01.89    1:01.74  
       29.07                                                               
 29 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA                54.39Y   1:01.75  
       28.52                                                               
 29 Ribaya, Max               15 ROSE-CA                54.68Y   1:01.75  
       29.37                                                               
 31 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA              1:01.84    1:01.77  
       28.99                                                               
 32 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.68    1:01.93  
       28.59                                                               
 33 Hoang, Alan               16 SET-CA               1:00.29    1:01.98  
       28.61                                                               
 33 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              1:00.88    1:01.98  
       28.91                                                               
 35 Miller, Wyatt             15 SCAT-CA              1:02.09    1:02.05  
       29.12                                                               
 36 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              1:01.55    1:02.09  
       28.63                                                               
 37 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA                59.34    1:02.15  
       28.88                                                               
 38 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                1:02.61    1:02.23  
       28.81                                                               
 39 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   16 NCA-SI               1:00.57    1:02.26  
       29.62                                                               
 40 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA                59.48    1:02.66  
       28.88                                                               
 41 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                 54.65Y   1:02.71  
       29.34                                                               
 42 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                54.88Y   1:02.73  
       29.62                                                               
 43 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               1:00.61    1:02.82  
       29.02                                                               
 44 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA                52.56Y   1:02.85  
       28.96                                                               
 45 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA                59.38    1:02.91  
       28.97                                                               
 46 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA               1:02.33    1:02.98  
       29.65                                                               
 47 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA                55.30Y   1:03.02  
       29.34                                                               
 48 Johnson, Ansel            15 NCA-SI                 55.03Y   1:03.13  
       29.83                                                               
 49 Miller, Sidney            17 AZOT-CA                55.23Y   1:03.30  
       29.01                                                               
 50 Yang, Aaron               16 FAST-CA              1:00.98    1:03.31  
       28.78                                                               
 51 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA                54.91Y   1:03.40  
       29.58                                                               
 52 Ferrara, Carson           17 NOVA-CA              1:01.78    1:03.49  
       29.74                                                               
 53 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              1:00.58    1:03.54  
       29.80                                                               
 54 Kim, Ben                  15 AZOT-CA                54.78Y   1:03.68  
       29.09                                                               
 55 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              1:00.79    1:04.09  
       29.32                                                               
 56 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA              1:01.86    1:04.37  
       29.65                                                               
 57 Marquez, Tomas            15 LKWD-CA                54.28Y   1:04.40  
       30.01                                                               
 58 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI                 53.86Y   1:05.12  
       30.31                                                               
 59 De Silva, Budvin          17 FSON-CA                54.93Y   1:05.40  
       29.99                                                               
 60 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI                 55.13Y   1:05.47  
       30.46                                                               
 61 Bayan, Ivan               16 LKWD-CA                54.27Y   1:05.67  
       30.37                                                               
 62 Forsythe, Jack            18 SCAT-CA                53.30Y   1:06.06  
       29.67                                                               
 63 Moore, Sully              18 LKWD-CA                54.85Y   1:06.56  
       30.18                                                               
 64 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA                53.79Y   1:07.53  
       31.47                                                               
 65 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA                55.04Y   1:08.44  
       31.20                                                               
 66 Sullivan, John            16 SAND-CA                54.83Y   1:08.49  
       30.82                                                               
 67 Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA                54.81Y   1:09.13  
       31.09                                                               
 -- Hitchens, Hunter          19 NOVA-CA                55.87     X58.45  
       27.19                                                               
 -- Williams, Eli             19 UN7-MA/TMEC            59.17     X59.79  
       26.93                                                               
 -- Ingram, Hunter            18 NOVA-CA                57.87   X1:01.61  
       29.41                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               2:10.60    2:06.85  
       28.24  1:00.73                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              2:10.48    2:07.17  
       28.37  1:00.59                                                      
  3 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               2:07.68    2:07.74  
       28.96  1:00.67                                                      
  4 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               2:10.31    2:08.63  
       28.76  1:01.18                                                      
  5 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               2:12.05    2:11.14  
       28.63  1:01.40                                                      
  6 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA              2:10.43    2:11.21  
       29.03  1:01.79                                                      
  7 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               2:12.75    2:13.13  
       29.88  1:03.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              2:14.72    2:12.24  
       29.95  1:02.91                                                      
 10 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               2:14.60    2:12.39  
       29.60  1:02.86                                                      
 11 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA              2:13.34    2:12.73  
       30.20  1:03.71                                                      
 12 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:14.93    2:13.51  
       30.64  1:04.32                                                      
 13 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              2:14.49    2:13.55  
       30.39  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:15.09    2:14.15  
       29.36  1:03.69                                                      
 15 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               2:15.78    2:14.65  
       29.99  1:04.15                                                      
 16 Yang, Baron               15 FAST-CA              2:12.93    2:16.02  
       30.51  1:04.57                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               2:07.36    2:07.68  
       29.08  1:00.70                                                      
  2 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               2:08.40    2:10.31  
       28.98  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Holton, Stuart            17 NOVA-CA              2:08.28    2:10.43  
       28.87  1:02.05                                                      
  4 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              2:04.07    2:10.48  
       29.15  1:02.50                                                      
  5 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               2:07.93    2:10.60  
       29.20  1:02.38                                                      
  6 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              2:09.87    2:11.56  
       29.77  1:04.32                                                      
  7 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               2:19.73    2:12.05  
       29.09  1:03.34                                                      
  8 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               2:12.49    2:12.75  
       29.96  1:03.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Baron               15 FAST-CA              2:15.69    2:12.93  
       29.76  1:03.82                                                      
 10 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA              2:08.42    2:13.34  
       29.86  1:03.37                                                      
 11 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              2:12.16    2:14.49  
       29.95  1:04.07                                                      
 12 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               2:13.56    2:14.60  
       29.99  1:03.55                                                      
 13 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              2:11.57    2:14.72  
       30.26  1:03.65                                                      
 14 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:14.30    2:14.93  
       30.80  1:05.16                                                      
 15 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:12.08    2:15.09  
       30.01  1:04.22                                                      
 16 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               2:11.84    2:15.78  
       30.29  1:05.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              2:20.77    2:16.58  
       30.07  1:04.95                                                      
 18 Johnson, Ansel            15 NCA-SI               2:13.51    2:16.59  
       29.95  1:04.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              2:19.22    2:16.76  
       30.63  1:05.29                                                      
 20 Miller, Wyatt             15 SCAT-CA              2:15.76    2:16.89  
       29.61  1:03.50                                                      
 21 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               2:17.42    2:17.10  
       31.01  1:05.88                                                      
 22 Foster, Jack              17 BCH-CA               2:17.38    2:17.29  
       31.03  1:05.76                                                      
 23 Snyder, Colin             17 DA-CA                2:19.68    2:19.50  
       30.06  1:04.03                                                      
 24 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA              2:19.50    2:19.89  
       29.58  1:04.17                                                      
 25 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              2:18.95    2:19.96  
       31.29  1:06.89                                                      
 26 Matsuda, Jason            15 FAST-CA              2:18.86    2:20.58  
       30.15  1:05.34                                                      
 27 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:04.06Y   2:21.73  
       30.53  1:06.32                                                      
 28 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA              2:15.32    2:21.87  
       31.98  1:07.12                                                      
 29 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   16 NCA-SI               2:19.21    2:22.12  
       32.63  1:08.38                                                      
 30 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               2:20.38    2:22.15  
       30.57  1:06.06                                                      
 31 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              2:13.59    2:22.26  
       30.00  1:04.57                                                      
 32 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA              2:23.39    2:22.52  
       31.15  1:08.10                                                      
 33 Zhu, Lan                  15 NCA-SI               1:59.64Y   2:22.53  
       30.46  1:05.51                                                      
 34 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA                2:23.27    2:22.97  
       30.48  1:07.19                                                      
 35 McDade, Donald            17 UN1-CA/TRA           2:01.39Y   2:23.14  
       29.95  1:05.47                                                      
 36 Hoang, Alan               16 SET-CA               2:17.76    2:23.56  
       31.02  1:06.13                                                      
 37 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              2:01.99Y   2:23.78  
       30.33  1:05.86                                                      
 38 Kim, Jason                16 NOVA-CA              2:23.20    2:24.28  
       30.03  1:06.51                                                      
 39 Bayan, Ivan               16 LKWD-CA              2:17.80    2:26.98  
       31.23  1:07.91                                                      
 40 Olquin, Nicholas          15 UN2-CA               2:24.43    2:27.30  
       30.75  1:06.74                                                      
 41 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              2:16.20    2:28.28  
       32.56  1:09.04                                                      
 42 Salcedo, Danny            17 LKWD-CA              2:04.92Y   2:29.75  
       31.45  1:08.18                                                      
 43 Ferrara, Carson           17 NOVA-CA              2:16.35    2:30.11  
       30.54  1:07.14                                                      
 44 De Silva, Budvin          17 FSON-CA              2:06.84Y   2:30.32  
       31.79  1:08.56                                                      
 45 Samardzija, Luka          16 RST-CA               2:06.58Y   2:30.55  
       31.33  1:07.60                                                      
 46 Marquez, Tomas            15 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:33.20  
       32.89  1:11.81                                                      
 47 Oliveira, Gabriel         15 LKWD-CA              2:21.76    2:33.24  
       33.30  1:11.55                                                      
 48 Padilla, Oscar            16 LKWD-CA              2:04.35Y   2:33.29  
       32.72  1:11.07                                                      
 49 Nario, Nick               17 HILL-CA              2:23.61    2:35.59  
       32.74  1:10.31                                                      
 50 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              2:01.90Y   2:42.37  
       33.05  1:12.51                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               2:10.47    2:08.40  
       27.21                                                               
  2 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               2:13.15    2:08.61  
       27.66                                                               
  3 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               2:12.96    2:10.93  
       28.39                                                               
  4 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              2:12.25    2:11.15  
       28.09                                                               
  5 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              2:13.63    2:12.87  
       27.61                                                               
  6 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI               2:14.90    2:15.96  
       27.19                                                               
  7 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:12.97    2:17.38  
       29.43                                                               
 -- Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               2:14.09         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
       28.54                                                               
B - Final
  9 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              2:15.55    2:10.28  
       28.40                                                               
 10 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ               2:17.12    2:12.42  
       27.64                                                               
 11 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               2:17.66    2:12.97  
       28.48                                                               
 12 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA              2:15.83    2:14.68  
       28.41                                                               
 13 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               2:16.87    2:15.25  
       29.07                                                               
 14 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              2:17.16    2:15.37  
       30.30                                                               
 15 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              2:16.36    2:16.06  
       27.67                                                               
 16 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:17.49    2:16.58  
       30.34                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               2:12.34    2:10.47  
       27.41                                                               
  2 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              2:16.49    2:12.25  
       28.25                                                               
  3 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               2:11.42    2:12.96  
       28.92                                                               
  4 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:14.95    2:12.97  
       29.16                                                               
  5 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               2:09.55    2:13.15  
       28.02                                                               
  6 Lou, Brian                16 NOVA-CA              2:12.66    2:13.63  
       27.78                                                               
  7 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               2:11.04    2:14.09  
       29.03                                                               
  8 Parker, Mateo             16 NCA-SI               2:15.91    2:14.90  
       27.25                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abdollahi, Ryan           17 NOVA-CA              2:08.96    2:15.55  
       29.53                                                               
 10 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA              2:13.76    2:15.83  
       28.47                                                               
 11 Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              2:12.92    2:16.36  
       28.13                                                               
 12 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               2:13.68    2:16.87  
       30.22                                                               
 13 Leblanc, Matthew          17 SAC-AZ               2:10.23    2:17.12  
       27.90                                                               
 14 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              1:57.83Y   2:17.16  
       30.37                                                               
 15 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:19.39    2:17.49  
       30.63                                                               
 16 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               2:13.29    2:17.66  
       30.36                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               2:13.71    2:17.67  
       29.13                                                               
 18 Sun, Liyang               16 NOVA-CA              2:17.86    2:18.37  
       30.40                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              2:17.08    2:18.38  
       28.44                                                               
 20 Alejandro, Keane          16 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:14.33    2:18.85  
       29.77                                                               
 21 Xue, David                17 NOVA-CA              1:54.26Y   2:19.05  
       29.10                                                               
 22 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              2:23.48    2:19.09  
       30.01                                                               
 23 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              2:19.32    2:19.10  
 24 Smith, Tanner             18 DA-CA                2:23.45    2:19.16  
       28.87                                                               
 25 Zhu, Felix                17 NOVA-CA              2:20.19    2:19.28  
       29.61                                                               
 26 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              2:16.84    2:19.45  
       29.45                                                               
 27 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA              2:20.92    2:20.00  
       28.49                                                               
 28 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA              2:01.88Y   2:20.71  
       29.22                                                               
 29 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:21.81    2:20.72  
       30.26                                                               
 30 Seibert, Steven           16 NOVA-CA              2:18.93    2:20.88  
       29.37                                                               
 31 Ng, Caedon                16 NOVA-CA              2:00.87Y   2:21.01  
       29.50                                                               
 32 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              2:23.33    2:21.05  
       30.75                                                               
 33 Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              2:17.14    2:21.18  
       29.83                                                               
 34 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA              2:03.07Y   2:21.29  
       30.03                                                               
 35 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA              2:18.96    2:21.45  
       29.68                                                               
 36 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              2:22.87    2:21.66  
       32.59                                                               
 36 Epp, Addy                 16 NOVA-CA              2:17.39    2:21.66  
       30.39                                                               
 38 Tu, Kevin                 18 NOVA-CA              2:11.33    2:21.79  
       30.15                                                               
 39 McCrary, Mark             18 ROSE-CA              2:14.85    2:22.31  
       29.69                                                               
 40 Yang, Baron               15 FAST-CA              2:04.34Y   2:22.57  
       30.44                                                               
 41 Waddell, Zachary          15 NOVA-CA              2:20.45    2:22.58  
       31.80                                                               
 42 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA               2:17.47    2:22.70  
       30.44                                                               
 43 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              2:23.66    2:22.87  
       30.53                                                               
 44 Hou, Dylan                18 NOVA-CA              2:00.13Y   2:23.57  
       30.66                                                               
 45 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              2:01.75Y   2:23.61  
       30.21                                                               
 46 Johnson, Ansel            15 NCA-SI               2:02.43Y   2:23.72  
       30.45                                                               
 47 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               2:13.17    2:23.92  
       29.27                                                               
 48 Salas, Jacob              15 TRA-CA               2:05.94Y   2:23.97  
       31.21                                                               
 49 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              2:05.94Y   2:24.22  
       30.02                                                               
 50 Yang, Adam                15 NOVA-CA              2:04.83Y   2:24.45  
       30.66                                                               
 51 Luyen, T                  16 TMEC-CA              2:01.92Y   2:24.90  
       29.88                                                               
 52 Miller, Wyatt             15 SCAT-CA              2:05.12Y   2:24.94  
       29.95                                                               
 53 Marquez, Tomas            15 LKWD-CA              2:19.49    2:24.95  
       31.05                                                               
 54 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:04.93Y   2:25.14  
       31.45                                                               
 55 Hughes, Parker            18 SAC-AZ               2:15.45    2:25.49  
       28.39                                                               
 56 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              2:18.88    2:25.61  
       30.60                                                               
 57 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA              2:04.45Y   2:25.82  
       29.97                                                               
 58 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               2:22.21    2:25.94  
       30.00                                                               
 59 Chen(Zhou), Henry         16 NOVA-CA              2:05.59Y   2:26.01  
       30.60                                                               
 60 Oliveira, Gabriel         15 LKWD-CA              2:03.41Y   2:26.06  
       31.55                                                               
 61 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              2:03.06Y   2:26.27  
       30.69                                                               
 62 Schreck, Ayden            15 NOVA-CA              2:05.40Y   2:26.32  
       29.91                                                               
 63 Sun, Colman               16 NOVA-CA              2:02.22Y   2:26.73  
       31.38                                                               
 64 Chan, Samuel              17 NOVA-CA              2:18.03    2:26.79  
       29.39                                                               
 65 Bayan, Ivan               16 LKWD-CA              2:02.82Y   2:27.20  
       31.13                                                               
 66 Ellis, Braden             15 NCA-SI               2:03.45Y   2:27.24  
       31.21                                                               
 67 Trichery, Nico            17 NOVA-CA              2:23.29    2:27.33  
       31.77                                                               
 68 Bertel, Eli               16 SWRD-CA              2:05.14Y   2:27.35  
       32.27                                                               
 69 Amory, Abraham            15 GWSC-CA              2:02.35Y   2:27.42  
       31.98                                                               
 70 Kirk, Nathaniel           18 NOVA-CA              2:16.85    2:27.66  
       30.49                                                               
 71 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:06.70Y   2:28.03  
       29.69                                                               
 72 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              2:06.21Y   2:28.45  
       29.58                                                               
 73 Constantino, Cole         15 SACA-CA              2:06.65Y   2:28.70  
       31.31                                                               
 74 Alejandro, Kalen          15 UN1-CA/ROSE          2:04.11Y   2:29.12  
       31.61                                                               
 75 Blake, Jack               16 SAC-AZ               2:02.31Y   2:29.16  
       30.99                                                               
 76 Gartin, Grey              15 SAC-AZ               2:04.62Y   2:29.46  
       30.98                                                               
 77 Ferrara, Carson           17 NOVA-CA              2:23.42    2:30.64  
       29.78                                                               
 78 Budka, Conner             18 NOVA-CA              2:01.48Y   2:32.29  
       30.73                                                               
 79 Parrott, Nicolas          15 TMEC-CA              2:23.23    2:33.06  
       30.50                                                               
 80 Steen, Noah               17 TORR-CA              2:21.27    2:35.63  
       31.78                                                               
 81 Wong, Alden               16 NOVA-CA              2:05.24Y   2:36.73  
       32.16                                                               
 82 Fisher, Roland            17 LKWD-CA              2:05.32Y   2:38.30  
       33.01                                                               
 83 Bista, Yughe              17 NOVA-CA              2:05.38Y   2:38.84  
       33.06                                                               
 -- Miller, David             19 SAND-CA              2:20.49   X2:20.07  
       26.78                                                               
 -- Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:03.54Y        DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn - back
       33.06                                                               
 -- Mason, Andrew             18 TRA-CA               2:01.38Y        DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
       29.35                                                               
 -- Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              2:15.15         DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
       30.97                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               4:42.37    4:35.57  
       28.31  1:00.88                                                      
  2 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:41.80    4:35.92  
       29.83  1:03.38                                                      
  3 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              4:46.39    4:39.92  
       28.70  1:01.35                                                      
  4 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              4:44.91    4:40.20  
       30.32  1:03.70                                                      
  5 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               4:43.47    4:40.89  
       28.45  1:01.54                                                      
  6 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               4:40.32    4:41.18  
       28.88  1:00.42                                                      
  7 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               4:46.15    4:46.06  
       29.60  1:04.23                                                      
 -- Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA              4:44.07         DQ  
      Kick - Alternating motion (feet opposing) - breast
       28.92  1:02.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               4:46.61    4:41.14  
       28.45  1:01.92                                                      
 10 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               4:49.24    4:44.88  
       29.84  1:03.82                                                      
 11 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              4:48.06    4:45.46  
       29.58  1:02.69                                                      
 12 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              4:48.77    4:46.04  
       29.34  1:02.29                                                      
 13 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              4:49.35    4:48.50  
       29.88  1:03.23                                                      
 14 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              4:51.40    4:48.78  
       29.93  1:04.35                                                      
 15 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               4:51.94    4:49.94  
       30.08  1:03.86                                                      
 16 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               4:49.97    4:52.36  
       29.71  1:05.59                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matheson, Daniel          16 SAC-AZ               4:37.93    4:40.32  
       29.30  1:01.20                                                      
  2 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:42.53    4:41.80  
       30.25  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Mickelson, McKay          17 TRA-CA               4:37.50    4:42.37  
       29.23  1:02.85                                                      
  4 Tiffany, Jordan           17 SAC-AZ               4:34.35    4:43.47  
       29.87  1:03.49                                                      
  5 Barrieault, Brice         15 SAND-CA              4:44.53    4:44.07  
       28.89  1:02.16                                                      
  6 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              4:44.24    4:44.91  
       30.90  1:05.08                                                      
  7 Bansberg, William         16 SAC-AZ               4:46.19    4:46.15  
       30.38  1:05.34                                                      
  8 Greco, Kevin              18 NOVA-CA              4:43.23    4:46.39  
       29.31  1:03.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosen, Aaron              16 SAC-AZ               4:35.33    4:46.61  
       29.23  1:02.52                                                      
 10 Samaniego, Brandon        17 NOVA-CA              4:39.76    4:48.06  
       29.66  1:02.47                                                      
 11 Cho, Joshua               16 NOVA-CA              4:42.42    4:48.77  
       29.05  1:02.08                                                      
 12 Schwickert, Marvin        17 SAC-AZ               4:38.47    4:49.24  
       30.38  1:05.40                                                      
 13 Kondo, Touma              16 NOVA-CA              4:43.69    4:49.35  
       29.81  1:03.57                                                      
 14 Parsons, Nathaniel        15 NCA-SI               4:14.58Y   4:49.97  
       30.02  1:06.36                                                      
 15 Beagle, Braden            15 ROSE-CA              4:57.65    4:51.40  
       29.94  1:04.72                                                      
 16 Grieve, Alex              15 SAC-AZ               4:55.81    4:51.94  
       30.17  1:04.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  15 NOVA-CA              4:54.22    4:53.38  
       30.32  1:05.49                                                      
 18 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              4:53.84    4:53.59  
       31.99  1:08.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Grady, Chris            16 ROSE-CA              4:56.94    4:53.99  
       30.69  1:07.24                                                      
 20 Goldey, Will              17 NCA-SI               4:53.73    4:56.21  
       30.34  1:06.60                                                      
 21 Foster, Jack              17 BCH-CA               4:59.35    4:56.69  
       31.03  1:05.86                                                      
 22 Bauman, Devin             15 SAND-CA              5:00.89    4:56.73  
       30.54  1:06.60                                                      
 23 Miller, Joshua            17 FAST-CA              5:02.88    4:56.76  
       33.07  1:10.88                                                      
 24 Paisley, Timo             15 SCAT-CA              4:57.44    4:57.21  
       30.71  1:06.40                                                      
 25 Trichler, Ryan            18 SAC-AZ               4:46.30    4:57.25  
       30.84  1:05.87                                                      
 26 Slusiewicz, Ryan          15 NOVA-CA              5:00.56    4:57.95  
       31.74  1:08.14                                                      
 27 Yeh, Kenneth              17 FAST-CA              4:51.29    4:58.66  
       30.67  1:06.02                                                      
 28 Woodsum II, Kenneth       17 NOVA-CA              4:58.32    4:59.06  
       29.83  1:04.08                                                      
 29 Read, Saxon               15 SAC-AZ               5:00.68    5:00.11  
       31.12  1:06.71                                                      
 29 Yang, Baron               15 FAST-CA              5:06.63    5:00.11  
       31.37  1:06.07                                                      
 31 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              5:10.82    5:00.85  
       30.44  1:05.70                                                      
 32 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA               4:59.39    5:01.30  
       30.88  1:07.84                                                      
 33 Dalmacio, Ronald          15 ROSE-CA              4:59.95    5:02.08  
       31.29  1:07.61                                                      
 34 Miller, Wyatt             15 SCAT-CA              5:01.62    5:02.14  
       30.09  1:04.58                                                      
 35 Goldey, Sam               17 NCA-SI               4:18.59Y   5:02.33  
       30.38  1:05.11                                                      
 36 Gartin, Grey              15 SAC-AZ               5:10.96    5:02.56  
       31.33  1:06.00                                                      
 36 Maurer, Mike              18 SCAT-CA              4:51.75    5:02.56  
       29.69  1:04.33                                                      
 38 Johnson, Cooper           16 SAND-CA              4:32.32Y   5:03.25  
       30.92  1:05.20                                                      
 39 Ho, Ethan                 16 SACA-CA              4:32.83Y   5:04.85  
       30.84  1:06.35                                                      
 40 Wong, Kyle                17 AAA-CA               4:34.03Y   5:05.35  
       31.47  1:07.56                                                      
 41 Johnson, Ansel            15 NCA-SI               4:57.21    5:05.48  
       30.07  1:06.49                                                      
 42 Chai, Matthew             15 FAST-CA              5:03.83    5:05.68  
       36.37  1:17.45                                                      
 43 Seay, Aiden               16 NCA-SI               5:03.10    5:06.00  
       31.81  1:09.90                                                      
 44 Rodriguez, Jake           16 DA-CA                5:10.40    5:06.73  
       30.06  1:05.19                                                      
 45 Ellis, Braden             15 NCA-SI               4:28.25Y   5:07.11  
       31.00  1:08.42                                                      
 46 Yarcan, Andre             18 ROSE-CA              5:03.72    5:07.17  
       30.03  1:04.97                                                      
 47 Spessert, Joshua          17 FAST-CA              5:06.60    5:07.45  
       31.72  1:08.70                                                      
 48 Ahooja, Ajay (Uh - Jay)   16 NCA-SI               4:25.19Y   5:07.56  
       32.61  1:08.39                                                      
 49 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA              4:35.77Y   5:08.25  
       30.63  1:06.25                                                      
 50 Morrison, Owen            16 NOVA-CA              5:03.02    5:08.97  
       30.80  1:07.73                                                      
 51 Oliveira, Gabriel         15 LKWD-CA              5:04.94    5:09.22  
       32.74  1:10.14                                                      
 52 Sproul, Evan              15 TRA-CA               4:35.37Y   5:10.10  
       33.57  1:12.11                                                      
 53 Lo, Jonathan              17 NCA-SI               5:10.55    5:10.51  
       31.88  1:09.17                                                      
 54 Marquez, Tomas            15 LKWD-CA              5:04.35    5:10.83  
       32.66  1:10.56                                                      
 55 Lee, Bryton               16 NCA-SI               4:33.98Y   5:11.00  
       31.03  1:09.75                                                      
 56 Salas, Jacob              15 TRA-CA               4:25.12Y   5:12.35  
       32.19  1:09.15                                                      
 57 Smith, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              5:10.86    5:12.49  
       32.03  1:09.69                                                      
 58 Matsuda, Jason            15 FAST-CA              5:10.28    5:12.84  
       30.50  1:06.36                                                      
 59 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              4:56.85    5:13.15  
       32.43  1:10.80                                                      
 60 Toledo, Avenn             15 NCA-SI               5:10.63    5:14.11  
       32.07  1:10.24                                                      
 61 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA              4:28.33Y   5:14.69  
       31.91  1:10.46                                                      
 62 Saeedi, Nicholas          16 NOVA-CA              5:05.59    5:17.20  
       31.42  1:07.57                                                      
 63 Alejandro, Kalen          15 UN1-CA/ROSE          5:10.89    5:17.94  
       32.44  1:10.30                                                      
 64 Ceranic, Riki             15 NOVA-CA              4:32.86Y   5:18.62  
       30.95  1:09.15                                                      
 65 McDade, Donald            17 UN1-CA/TRA           4:29.83Y   5:19.60  
       29.38  1:04.86                                                      
 66 Tran, Don                 15 NOVA-CA              4:35.33Y   5:19.85  
       32.68  1:11.48                                                      
 67 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA              5:11.42    5:24.10  
       32.11  1:10.37                                                      
 68 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 LKWD-CA              4:31.80Y   5:24.77  
       33.10  1:11.46                                                      
 69 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              4:27.37Y   5:24.85  
       32.09  1:08.41                                                      
 70 Parrott, Nicolas          15 TMEC-CA              4:32.62Y   5:31.16  
       31.19  1:07.57                                                      
 71 Long, Garrett             17 AAA-CA               4:33.27Y   5:32.77  
       34.71  1:15.72                                                      
 72 Delaney, Cormac           16 TMEC-CA              4:35.85Y   5:37.82  
       32.69  1:10.70                                                      
 -- Griffin, Gerald           19 RST-CA               5:11.61   X5:24.22  
       31.33  1:09.50                                                      
 -- Waddell, Zachary          15 NOVA-CA              5:03.50         DQ  
      Kick - Scissors type - breast
       31.53  1:08.05                                                      
 -- Blake, Jack               16 SAC-AZ               4:23.08Y        DQ  
       32.46  1:10.19                                                      
 -- Cosic, Eddie              18 ROSE-CA              4:18.48Y        DQ  
 -- Alejandro, Keane          16 UN1-CA/ROSE          4:50.98         DQ  
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn) - breast
       29.99  1:04.31                                                      
 -- Klein, Caden              15 SAC-AZ               4:31.70Y        DQ  
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
       32.80  1:11.53                                                      
 -- Syrkin, Danny             17 ROSE-CA              4:51.64        DFS  
 -- Abdollahi, Evan           16 NOVA-CA              4:56.82        DFS  
 -- Cooley, Stefan            18 SAC-AZ               4:37.02        DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:36.91    1:39.04  
     1) Lou, Brian 16                   2) Stef, Christian 18             
     3) Mykkanen, Christopher 18        4) Ingram, Hunter 18              
       23.67                                                               
  2 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   1:38.46    1:40.70  
     1) Rosen, Aaron 16                 2) Weed, Max 18                   
     3) Gould, Reese 17                 4) Hughes, Parker 18              
       25.25                                                               
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:39.99    1:41.55  
     1) Trujillo, Jack 17               2) Greco, Kevin 18                
     3) Zhu, Felix 17                   4) Ng, Caedon 16                  
       26.00                                                               
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:36.85    1:41.86  
     1) Maney, Grant 18                 2) Castro, Cameron 18             
     3) Marquez, Tomas 15               4) Moore, Sully 18                
       25.92                                                               
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:39.96    1:42.45  
     1) Bowman, Andrew 17               2) Ness, Alexander 18             
     3) Maurer, Mike 18                 4) Forsythe, Jack 18              
       25.06                                                               
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.39    1:43.25  
     1) Yarcan, Andre 18                2) Liu, Jonathan 15               
     3) O'Grady, Chris 16               4) Park, Brian 15                 
       26.01                                                               
  7 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:46.13    1:43.78  
     1) Wong, Kyle 17                   2) Littrell, Samuel 17            
     3) Long, Garrett 17                4) Hussong, Justin 17             
       25.46                                                               
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:49.94    1:43.79  
     1) Beagle, Braden 15               2) Cosic, Eddie 18                
     3) Bruce, Christopher 17           4) Schroeder, Adam 16             
       26.51                                                               
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:45.88    1:43.86  
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 16            2) Miller, Sidney 17              
     3) Kim, Ben 15                     4) Chomin, Nolan 15               
       26.55                                                               
 10 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'B'                   1:43.29    1:44.32  
     1) Read, Saxon 15                  2) Hostal, Jack 16                
     3) Klein, Caden 15                 4) Schwickert, Marvin 17          
       25.70                                                               
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:49.65    1:44.81  
     1) Plese, Nicholas 17              2) Partida, Gerardo 15            
     3) Dinarte, Marco 16               4) Sparks, AJ 18                  
       27.76                                                               
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:41.21    1:45.03  
     1) Lee, Patrick 15                 2) Schreck, Ayden 15              
     3) Park, Carter 15                 4) Lee, Kevin 16                  
       26.78                                                               
 13 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:49.22    1:45.24  
     1) Wong, Kyle 15                   2) Morita, Akira 17               
     3) Lee, Sean 16                    4) Yoshizaki, Kai 16              
       26.96                                                               
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:46.99    1:45.77  
     1) Frater, Leighton 16             2) Garza, Noah 15                 
     3) LeDet, Tyler 16                 4) De Vera, Elijah 17             
       27.20                                                               
 15 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:44.96    1:45.85  
     1) Smith, Ethan Russell 17         2) Brearton, Jack 16              
     3) Steen, Noah 17                  4) Sanchez, Ricky 15              
       25.94                                                               
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:47.88    1:47.42  
     1) Rivers, Cooper 16               2) Rivers, Jacob 17               
     3) Yang, Alexander 15              4) Rivers, Justin 15              
       26.16                                                               
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:49.33    1:47.66  
     1) Salcedo, Danny 17               2) Bayan, Ivan 16                 
     3) Padilla, Oscar 16               4) Oliveira, Gabriel 15           
       26.74                                                               
 18 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        1:42.97    1:48.20  
     1) Morrison, Owen 16               2) Tran, Don 15                   
     3) Seibert, Steven 16              4) Sun, Colman 16                 
       26.29                                                               
 19 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:35.69Y   1:49.06  
     1) Minshall, Matthew 18            2) Ho, Ethan 16                   
     3) Chen, Jason 17                  4) Ng, Titus 15                   
       26.11                                                               
 20 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                     1:55.21    1:49.31  
     1) Gould, Quinlan 13               2) Sexton, Matthew 13             
     3) Peng, Steven 14                 4) Tran, Aaron 13                 
       29.07                                                               
 21 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:57.78    1:53.49  
     1) De Silva, Budvin 17             2) Siriban, Jarred Ethen 16       
     3) To, Sean 15                     4) Veron, Garrison 16             
       28.12                                                               
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'C'                   1:53.47   X1:49.38  
     1) Gartin, Grey 15                 2) Trichler, Rio 15               
     3) Gray, Ryan 15                   4) Rosen, Jeremy 13               
       28.35                                                               
 -- Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:58.38   X1:52.50  
     1) Phillips, Isaiah 14             2) Wilson, Maximus 14             
     3) Lee, Joshua 15                  4) Ryu, John 14                   
       26.56                                                               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'E'                        1:44.83         DQ  
      Declared false start
     1) Ferrara, Carson 17              2) Sun, Liyang 16                 
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:38.46         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 15             2) Blake, Will 18                 
     3) McCrary, Mark 18                4) Syrkin, Danny 17               
       24.30                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:33.02    3:32.37  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 15             2) McCrary, Mark 18               
     3) Blake, Will 18                  4) Syrkin, Danny 17               
       25.27    52.78                                                      
  2 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                   3:34.51    3:42.11  
     1) Trichler, Ryan 18