JAG at RMDA - Meet Results

JAG at RMDA
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
La Mirada, CA United States
Updated: 6/18/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/18/2019 11:48 AM
                     2019 SCS June Age Group Invitational                      
                          hosted by La Mirada Armada                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.50  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Lee               10 MESA-CA                          30.26 +JAG   
  2 Angelica Mom              10 BREA-CA                          30.70 +JAG   
  3 Charlotte Kim              9 CERR-CA                          32.23 +JAG   
  4 Eileen Song               10 SCAL-CA                          33.09 +JAG   
  5 Alice Tam                 10 CERR-CA                          33.11 +JAG   
  6 Esther Rho                10 SCAL-CA                          33.13 +JAG   
  7 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       9 RMDA-CA                          33.86 +JAG   
  8 Gabi Brito                 8 WEST-CA                          33.89 +JAG   
  9 Eli Schmitt               10 WEST-CA                          33.99 +JAG   
 10 Zoe Park                  10 CALI-CA                          34.54 +JAG   
 11 Kayla Espeseth            10 WAC-CA                           34.71 +JAG   
 12 Madison Poloni            10 BREA-CA                          35.06 +JAG   
 13 Rosie Arellano            10 Morning Star-CA                  35.43 +JAG   
 14 Sophia Lim                10 DARE-CA                          36.12 +JAG   
 15 Jaqueline Soto            10 LMST-CA                          36.18 +JAG   
 16 Carmelita Chavez          10 MVAQ-CA                          36.31 +JAG   
 17 Daniella Stabio           10 BREA-CA                          36.65        
 18 Samantha Michelle Gomez   10 Baja                             37.94        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.70  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Lee               10 MESA-CA                        1:06.12 +JAG   
       33.12  1:06.12                                                      
  2 Angelica Mom              10 BREA-CA                        1:07.41 +JAG   
       32.99  1:07.41                                                      
  3 Charlotte Kim              9 CERR-CA                        1:10.81 +JAG   
       34.57  1:10.81                                                      
  4 Alice Tam                 10 CERR-CA                        1:11.90 +JAG   
       34.62  1:11.90                                                      
  5 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       9 RMDA-CA                        1:13.04 +JAG   
       35.21  1:13.04                                                      
  6 Eileen Song               10 SCAL-CA                        1:13.71 +JAG   
       35.60  1:13.71                                                      
  7 Madison Poloni            10 BREA-CA                        1:15.54 +JAG   
       36.23  1:15.54                                                      
  8 Kayla Espeseth            10 WAC-CA                         1:16.42 +JAG   
       36.61  1:16.42                                                      
  9 Rosie Arellano            10 Morning Star-CA                1:16.51 +JAG   
       36.94  1:16.51                                                      
 10 Elizabeth Lee              9 CERR-CA                        1:18.08 +JAG   
       37.92  1:18.08                                                      
 10 Zoe Park                  10 CALI-CA                        1:18.08 +JAG   
       37.59  1:18.08                                                      
 12 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        1:18.10 +JAG   
       37.71  1:18.10                                                      
 13 Sophie Banuelos           10 CERR-CA                        1:18.18 +JAG   
       37.29  1:18.18                                                      
 14 Carmelita Chavez          10 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.25 +JAG   
       37.30  1:19.25                                                      
 15 Chloe Teger               10 ORCA-CA                        1:19.36 +JAG   
       38.66  1:19.36                                                      
 16 Molly Bedford             10 EAST-CA                        1:22.37        
       38.58  1:22.37                                                      
 17 Samantha Michelle Gomez   10 Baja                           1:27.55        
       40.94  1:27.55                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:55.80  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Lee               10 MESA-CA                        2:21.21 +JAG   
       33.71  1:09.47  1:46.28  2:21.21                                    
  2 Angelica Mom              10 BREA-CA                        2:21.29 +JAG   
       32.78  1:08.80  1:46.29  2:21.29                                    
  3 Charlotte Kim              9 CERR-CA                        2:30.97 +JAG   
       34.16  1:12.79  1:52.82  2:30.97                                    
  4 Madison Poloni            10 BREA-CA                        2:40.11 +JAG   
       36.94  1:18.24  2:00.08  2:40.11                                    
  5 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       9 RMDA-CA                        2:40.48 +JAG   
       35.78  1:17.17  2:00.04  2:40.48                                    
  6 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        2:45.65 +JAG   
       36.80  1:18.40  2:02.24  2:45.65                                    
  7 Chloe Teger               10 ORCA-CA                        2:46.87 +JAG   
       39.56  1:23.84  2:06.10  2:46.87                                    
  8 Elizabeth Lee              9 CERR-CA                        2:47.37 +JAG   
       38.50  1:22.67  2:05.93  2:47.37                                    
  9 Rosie Arellano            10 Morning Star-CA                2:47.38 +JAG   
       37.32  1:20.71  2:06.46  2:47.38                                    
 10 Carmelita Chavez          10 MVAQ-CA                        2:52.34 +JAG   
       37.21  1:21.01  2:06.82  2:52.34                                    
 11 Isabella Wyett            10 BLUE-CA                        2:55.31 +JAG   
       39.34  1:24.88  2:10.42  2:55.31                                    
 12 Sophia Lim                10 DARE-CA                        2:56.86        
       39.66  1:25.93  2:15.15  2:56.86                                    
 13 Elena Cornejo             10 FAC-CA                         3:01.66        
       38.51  1:25.23  2:14.00  3:01.66                                    
 14 Daniella Stabio           10 BREA-CA                        3:02.46        
       40.15  1:26.39  2:15.13  3:02.46                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.70  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                          38.39 +JAG   
  2 Esther Rho                10 SCAL-CA                          39.08 +JAG   
  3 Gabi Brito                 8 WEST-CA                          40.35 +JAG   
  4 Jaqueline Soto            10 LMST-CA                          40.91 +JAG   
  5 Molly Bedford             10 EAST-CA                          41.40 +JAG   
  6 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                          41.68 +JAG   
  7 Madison Poloni            10 BREA-CA                          42.01 +JAG   
  8 Elena Cornejo             10 FAC-CA                           42.09 +JAG   
  9 Sophia Lim                10 DARE-CA                          42.57 +JAG   
 10 Rosie Arellano            10 Morning Star-CA                  42.74 +JAG   
 11 Zoe Park                  10 CALI-CA                          42.89 +JAG   
 12 Pheebs Jurado              9 EAST-CA                          44.08        
 13 Samantha Michelle Gomez   10 Baja                             44.88        
 14 Marilyn Lopez             10 SGAC-CA                          46.55        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.10  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica Mom              10 BREA-CA                        1:18.52 +JAG   
       38.31  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        1:21.59 +JAG   
       39.31  1:21.59                                                      
  3 Charlotte Kim              9 CERR-CA                        1:25.54 +JAG   
  4 Esther Rho                10 SCAL-CA                        1:27.81 +JAG   
       42.43  1:27.81                                                      
  5 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        1:28.29 +JAG   
       43.37  1:28.29                                                      
  6 Madison Poloni            10 BREA-CA                        1:28.63 +JAG   
       43.01  1:28.63                                                      
  7 Molly Bedford             10 EAST-CA                        1:30.45 +JAG   
       44.54  1:30.45                                                      
  8 Jaqueline Soto            10 LMST-CA                        1:30.67 +JAG   
       44.21  1:30.67                                                      
  9 Zoe Park                  10 CALI-CA                        1:31.12 +JAG   
       43.15  1:31.12                                                      
 10 Elena Cornejo             10 FAC-CA                         1:31.49 +JAG   
       44.10  1:31.49                                                      
 11 Elizabeth Lee              9 CERR-CA                        1:31.60 +JAG   
       45.01  1:31.60                                                      
 12 Ellie Cruz                 9 WAC-CA                         1:32.13 +JAG   
       44.82  1:32.13                                                      
 13 Euna Kim                  10 TCS-CA                         1:32.35 +JAG   
       44.72  1:32.35                                                      
 14 Chloe Teger               10 ORCA-CA                        1:32.96 +JAG   
       46.17  1:32.96                                                      
 15 Rosie Arellano            10 Morning Star-CA                1:34.22 +JAG   
       46.75  1:34.22                                                      
 16 Isabella Wyett            10 BLUE-CA                        1:34.53 +JAG   
       46.10  1:34.53                                                      
 17 Daniella Stabio           10 BREA-CA                        1:43.20        
       49.25  1:43.20                                                      
 -- Sophia Lim                10 DARE-CA                             DQ        
       44.58       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.50  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eileen Song               10 SCAL-CA                          40.85 +JAG   
  2 Gabi Brito                 8 WEST-CA                          42.04 +JAG   
  3 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                          42.66 +JAG   
  4 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       9 RMDA-CA                          43.08 +JAG   
  5 Kayla Espeseth            10 WAC-CA                           44.42 +JAG   
  6 Andrea Echeverria         10 PASA-CA                          45.14 +JAG   
  7 Esther Rho                10 SCAL-CA                          45.85 +JAG   
  8 Madison Poloni            10 BREA-CA                          46.18 +JAG   
  9 Isabella Wyett            10 BLUE-CA                          46.95 +JAG   
 10 Breanna Hernandez         10 Pirates-CA                       47.64 +JAG   
 11 Samantha Michelle Gomez   10 Baja                             48.51 +JAG   
 12 Grace Staveley            10 CROC-CA                          48.72 +JAG   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.90  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eileen Song               10 SCAL-CA                        1:30.41 +JAG   
       43.46  1:30.41                                                      
  2 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       9 RMDA-CA                        1:30.73 +JAG   
       43.23  1:30.73                                                      
  3 Gabi Brito                 8 WEST-CA                        1:31.03 +JAG   
       43.72  1:31.03                                                      
  4 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        1:32.99 +JAG   
       43.06  1:32.99                                                      
  5 Kayla Espeseth            10 WAC-CA                         1:36.96 +JAG   
       46.29  1:36.96                                                      
  6 Esther Rho                10 SCAL-CA                        1:40.27 +JAG   
       47.77  1:40.27                                                      
  7 Andrea Echeverria         10 PASA-CA                        1:40.45 +JAG   
       46.32  1:40.45                                                      
  8 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        1:42.64 +JAG   
       49.83  1:42.64                                                      
  9 Isabella Wyett            10 BLUE-CA                        1:42.93 +JAG   
       47.14  1:42.93                                                      
 10 Grace Staveley            10 CROC-CA                        1:44.32 +JAG   
       48.85  1:44.32                                                      
 11 Elena Cornejo             10 FAC-CA                         1:44.74 +JAG   
       50.33  1:44.74                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.50  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Lee               10 MESA-CA                          32.11 +JAG   
  2 Gabi Brito                 8 WEST-CA                          36.37 +JAG   
  3 Esther Rho                10 SCAL-CA                          38.62 +JAG   
  4 Sophie Banuelos           10 CERR-CA                          38.81 +JAG   
  5 Elizabeth Lee              9 CERR-CA                          38.86 +JAG   
  6 Eileen Song               10 SCAL-CA                          38.87 +JAG   
  7 Kayla Espeseth            10 WAC-CA                           38.91 +JAG   
  8 Jaqueline Soto            10 LMST-CA                          39.36 +JAG   
  9 Ellie Cruz                 9 WAC-CA                           39.91 +JAG   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.60  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica Mom              10 BREA-CA                        1:12.55 +JAG   
       34.66  1:12.55                                                      
  2 Kaitlyn Lee               10 MESA-CA                        1:13.21 +JAG   
       34.83  1:13.21                                                      
  3 Charlotte Kim              9 CERR-CA                        1:15.61 +JAG   
       35.74  1:15.61                                                      
  4 Alice Tam                 10 CERR-CA                        1:21.13 +JAG   
       37.60  1:21.13                                                      
  5 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        1:23.41 +JAG   
       39.82  1:23.41                                                      
  6 Jaqueline Soto            10 LMST-CA                        1:27.13 +JAG   
       42.73  1:27.13                                                      
  7 Kayla Espeseth            10 WAC-CA                         1:27.21 +JAG   
       39.72  1:27.21                                                      
  8 Sophie Banuelos           10 CERR-CA                        1:27.29 +JAG   
       40.52  1:27.29                                                      
  9 Ellie Cruz                 9 WAC-CA                         1:29.91 +JAG   
       41.05  1:29.91                                                      
 10 Nikki Bickel               9 VKNG-CA                        1:37.67        
       42.18  1:37.67                                                      
 11 Cindy Perales              8 VISN-CA                        1:40.24        
       48.67  1:40.24                                                      
 12 Andrea Echeverria         10 PASA-CA                        1:40.29        
       46.31  1:40.29                                                      
 13 Samantha Michelle Gomez   10 Baja                           1:46.07        
       47.72  1:46.07                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:20.10  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica Mom              10 BREA-CA                        2:41.95 +JAG   
       34.87  1:15.39  2:05.37  2:41.95                                    
  2 Kaitlyn Lee               10 MESA-CA                        2:41.98 +JAG   
       35.17  1:17.58  2:06.90  2:41.98                                    
  3 Charlotte Kim              9 CERR-CA                        2:50.23 +JAG   
       36.33  1:21.49  2:13.06  2:50.23                                    
  4 Alice Tam                 10 CERR-CA                        2:50.26 +JAG   
       37.44  1:25.13  2:14.03  2:50.26                                    
  5 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        2:56.94 +JAG   
       40.46  1:25.70  2:16.86  2:56.94                                    
  6 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       9 RMDA-CA                        2:56.99 +JAG   
       39.68  1:26.75  2:18.20  2:56.99                                    
  7 Eileen Song               10 SCAL-CA                        3:00.83 +JAG   
       40.36  1:28.02  2:19.59  3:00.83                                    
  8 Elizabeth Lee              9 CERR-CA                        3:07.28 +JAG   
       40.68  1:29.14  2:23.99  3:07.28                                    
  9 Sophie Banuelos           10 CERR-CA                        3:09.92 +JAG   
       40.07  1:32.49  2:28.28  3:09.92                                    
 10 Chloe Teger               10 ORCA-CA                        3:14.30 +JAG   
       48.64  1:35.76  2:32.95  3:14.30                                    
 11 Isabella Wyett            10 BLUE-CA                        3:15.60 +JAG   
       43.53  1:36.86  2:33.69  3:15.60                                    
 12 Samantha Michelle Gomez   10 Baja                           3:25.92        
       49.60  1:44.90  2:42.45  3:25.92                                    
 -- Gabi Brito                 8 WEST-CA                       X3:00.58 +JAG   
       37.21  1:24.96  2:19.05  3:00.58                                    
 -- Daniella Stabio           10 BREA-CA                             DQ        
       44.20  1:41.03  2:40.54       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:33.60  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                              2:15.06 +JAG   
     1) Katelyn Fong 10                 2) Alice Tam 10                   
     3) Elizabeth Lee 9                 4) Charlotte Kim 9                
       33.25  1:06.23  1:42.88  2:15.06                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:16.56 +JAG   
     1) Madison Poloni 10               2) Daniella Stabio 10             
     3) Allison Okuno 10                4) Angelica Mom 10                
       34.16  1:09.48  1:46.10  2:16.56                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:19.05 +JAG   
     1) Eileen Song 10                  2) Paige Segesman 9               
     3) Nicole Yang 9                   4) Esther Rho 10                  
       33.51  1:09.61  1:49.53  2:19.05                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:28.24 +JAG   
     1) Kaitlyn Lee 10                  2) Denise Paul 7                  
     3) Mikaela De Guzman 9             4) Sanorah Jackson 9              
       30.83  1:08.59  1:53.16  2:28.24                                    
  5 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:30.72 +JAG   
     1) Molly Bedford 10                2) Pheebs Jurado 9                
     3) Maanika Khanna 9                4) Chloe Kim 8                    
       36.63  1:15.82  1:53.31  2:30.72                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:59.40  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                              2:35.05 +JAG   
     1) Charlotte Kim 9                 2) Katelyn Fong 10                
     3) Elizabeth Lee 9                 4) Alice Tam 10                   
       39.62  1:23.79  2:02.27  2:35.05                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:39.90 +JAG   
     1) Daniella Stabio 10              2) Madison Poloni 10              
     3) Angelica Mom 10                 4) Allison Okuno 10               
       44.33  1:30.59  2:03.49  2:39.90                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:44.22 +JAG   
     1) Nicole Yang 9                   2) Eileen Song 10                 
     3) Esther Rho 10                   4) Paige Segesman 9               
       48.91  1:29.00  2:07.05  2:44.22                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:50.63 +JAG   
     1) Mikaela De Guzman 9             2) Sanorah Jackson 9              
     3) Kaitlyn Lee 10                  4) Denise Paul 7                  
       47.99  1:37.42  2:10.41  2:50.63                                    
  5 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:55.82 +JAG   
     1) Molly Bedford 10                2) Chloe Kim 8                    
     3) Pheebs Jurado 9                 4) Maanika Khanna 9               
       43.38  1:34.10  2:17.85  2:55.82                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.40  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             12 CHS-CA                           27.54 +JAG   
  2 Audrey Lee                12 UN-04-CA                         28.69 +JAG   
  3 Jasmine Phuong            12 DARE-CA                          29.13 +JAG   
  4 Sam Cummins               12 CHS-CA                           29.44 +JAG   
  5 Vanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                          29.93 +JAG   
  6 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                          29.95 +JAG   
  7 Sophia Lee                12 DARE-CA                          30.30 +JAG   
  8 Katerina Tolkachev        12 SCAL-CA                          30.59 +JAG   
  9 Candice Cheung            12 ARSC-CA                          30.60 +JAG   
 10 Mylie Erezo               11 VKNG-CA                          30.83 +JAG   
 10 Noelani Molina de la Ros  12 Baja                             30.83 +JAG   
 12 Mayu Yager                12 RMDA-CA                          30.96 +JAG   
 13 Nadia Lui                 12 DARE-CA                          31.06 +JAG   
 14 Zoe Cedano                12 RMDA-CA                          31.13 +JAG   
 15 Eileen Portillo           12 VISN-CA                          31.31 +JAG   
 16 Lorelei Carrillo          12 HSA-SI                           31.39 +JAG   
 17 Paola Soto                12 LMST-CA                          31.42 +JAG   
 18 Sophia Kinno              12 SEAL-CA                          31.57 +JAG   
 19 Ava Otteson               11 UN-11-CA                         31.74 +JAG   
 20 Samira Semaan             12 CERR-CA                          31.76 +JAG   
 21 Isabelle Drossel          12 FROG-CA                          31.82 +JAG   
 22 Sofia Brys                12 Beach-CA                         31.84 +JAG   
 23 Alice Kim                 12 DARE-CA                          31.96 +JAG   
 24 Isabella Alvarez          11 MMST-CA                          32.01 +JAG   
 24 Ashlyn Allen              12 YST-CA                           32.01 +JAG   
 26 Bethany Burga             11 FROG-CA                          32.15 +JAG   
 27 Vanessa Nicole Lopez Mor  11 Baja                             32.19 +JAG   
 28 Alexa Lee                 12 SGSG-CA                          32.56        
 29 Kaia Boone                12 CROC-CA                          32.61        
 30 Michelle Lujan Uribe      11 Baja                             32.64        
 30 Luisa Maria Maya Palacin  12 Baja                             32.64        
 32 Natalia Gutierrez Guerre  12 MXL-N                            33.01        
 33 Alyssa McClure            12 RMDA-CA                          33.35        
 34 Viridiana Mota Espinoza   12 Baja                             33.50        
 -- Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                             X31.88 +JAG   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             12 CHS-CA                           59.49 +JAG   
       28.23    59.49                                                      
  2 Audrey Lee                12 UN-04-CA                       1:02.17 +JAG   
       29.74  1:02.17                                                      
  3 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA                        1:02.20 +JAG   
       30.15  1:02.20                                                      
  4 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                        1:03.99 +JAG   
       30.55  1:03.99                                                      
  5 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                        1:04.90 +JAG   
       31.42  1:04.90                                                      
  6 Katerina Tolkachev        12 SCAL-CA                        1:05.26 +JAG   
       31.66  1:05.26                                                      
  7 Jasmine Phuong            12 DARE-CA                        1:05.28 +JAG   
       31.48  1:05.28                                                      
  8 Vanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                        1:05.58 +JAG   
       31.17  1:05.58                                                      
  9 Mylie Erezo               11 VKNG-CA                        1:06.77 +JAG   
       32.43  1:06.77                                                      
 10 Hollyn Romero             12 FAC-CA                         1:06.92 +JAG   
       32.22  1:06.92                                                      
 11 Angela Prado              11 HSA-SI                         1:07.00 +JAG   
       32.95  1:07.00                                                      
 12 Sophia Lee                12 DARE-CA                        1:07.03 +JAG   
       32.36  1:07.03                                                      
 13 Mayu Yager                12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.20 +JAG   
       32.89  1:07.20                                                      
 14 Noelani Molina de la Ros  12 Baja                           1:07.35 +JAG   
       32.06  1:07.35                                                      
 15 Sophia Kinno              12 SEAL-CA                        1:07.44 +JAG   
       32.04  1:07.44                                                      
 16 Zoe Cedano                12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.51 +JAG   
       32.80  1:07.51                                                      
 17 Lucy Flynn                11 ORCA-CA                        1:07.55 +JAG   
       33.08  1:07.55                                                      
 18 Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                            1:07.58 +JAG   
       32.61  1:07.58                                                      
 19 Bethany Burga             11 FROG-CA                        1:07.88 +JAG   
       32.83  1:07.88                                                      
 20 Claire Kim                12 WEST-CA                        1:07.93 +JAG   
       31.98  1:07.93                                                      
 21 Karol Valeria Martinez A  11 Baja                           1:08.12 +JAG   
       33.10  1:08.12                                                      
 22 Alyssa Dimitriadis        12 EAST-CA                        1:08.15 +JAG   
       32.77  1:08.15                                                      
 23 Candice Cheung            12 ARSC-CA                        1:08.22 +JAG   
       32.72  1:08.22                                                      
 24 Michelle Lujan Uribe      11 Baja                           1:08.23 +JAG   
       33.07  1:08.23                                                      
 25 Phoebe Cho                12 ARSC-CA                        1:08.25 +JAG   
       33.13  1:08.25                                                      
 26 Paola Soto                12 LMST-CA                        1:08.27 +JAG   
       33.04  1:08.27                                                      
 27 Isabella Alvarez          11 MMST-CA                        1:08.50 +JAG   
       32.61  1:08.50                                                      
 28 Lorelei Carrillo          12 HSA-SI                         1:08.70 +JAG   
       33.70  1:08.70                                                      
 29 Ava Otteson               11 UN-11-CA                       1:08.76 +JAG   
       33.23  1:08.76                                                      
 30 Samira Semaan             12 CERR-CA                        1:08.84 +JAG   
       32.71  1:08.84                                                      
 31 Daniela Ruiz Crespo       12 Baja                           1:09.50 +JAG   
       33.66  1:09.50                                                      
 32 Iliana Estrada Zepeda     12 MXL-N                          1:09.73 +JAG   
       33.26  1:09.73                                                      
 33 Kai Izquierdo             12 WAC-CA                         1:09.76 +JAG   
       32.85  1:09.76                                                      
 34 Sofia Brys                12 Beach-CA                       1:10.18 +JAG   
       32.56  1:10.18                                                      
 35 Vanessa Nicole Lopez Mor  11 Baja                           1:10.42        
       33.05  1:10.42                                                      
 36 Ashlyn Allen              12 YST-CA                         1:10.62        
       33.62  1:10.62                                                      
 37 Alice Kim                 12 DARE-CA                        1:10.63        
       33.24  1:10.63                                                      
 38 Natalia Gutierrez Guerre  12 MXL-N                          1:10.64        
       33.61  1:10.64                                                      
 39 Alyssa McClure            12 RMDA-CA                        1:11.05        
       34.01  1:11.05                                                      
 40 Eileen Portillo           12 VISN-CA                        1:11.20        
       33.79  1:11.20                                                      
 41 Viridiana Mota Espinoza   12 Baja                           1:11.66        
       34.41  1:11.66                                                      
 42 Makayla Hatzfeld          12 CHS-CA                         1:12.20        
       34.73  1:12.20                                                      
 43 Luisa Maria Maya Palacin  12 Baja                           1:12.89        
       34.90  1:12.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.20  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA                        2:12.78 +JAG   
       30.92  1:04.83  1:39.20  2:12.78                                    
  2 Audrey Lee                12 UN-04-CA                       2:16.15 +JAG   
       30.74  1:05.57  1:41.08  2:16.15                                    
  3 Riley Hull                12 HSA-SI                         2:18.10 +JAG   
       32.47  1:07.96  1:43.06  2:18.10                                    
  4 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                        2:20.81 +JAG   
       32.04  1:07.60  1:44.81  2:20.81                                    
  5 Katerina Tolkachev        12 SCAL-CA                        2:21.15 +JAG   
       32.61  1:08.95  1:45.87  2:21.15                                    
  6 Noelani Molina de la Ros  12 Baja                           2:21.27 +JAG   
       32.27  1:08.48  1:45.25  2:21.27                                    
  7 Sophia Kinno              12 SEAL-CA                        2:22.84 +JAG   
       31.85  1:08.10  1:45.30  2:22.84                                    
  8 Karol Valeria Martinez A  11 Baja                           2:22.93 +JAG   
       32.86  1:09.19  1:46.75  2:22.93                                    
  9 Natalia Gutierrez Guerre  12 MXL-N                          2:24.02 +JAG   
       33.97  1:10.67  1:47.84  2:24.02                                    
 10 Iliana Estrada Zepeda     12 MXL-N                          2:24.29 +JAG   
       32.99  1:09.69  1:46.81  2:24.29                                    
 11 Avery Chu                 11 BREA-CA                        2:24.49 +JAG   
       32.59  1:09.39  1:47.00  2:24.49                                    
 12 Alyssa Dimitriadis        12 EAST-CA                        2:24.54 +JAG   
       34.15  1:11.63  1:49.00  2:24.54                                    
 13 Angela Prado              11 HSA-SI                         2:24.71 +JAG   
       33.94  1:11.46  1:49.24  2:24.71                                    
 14 Eileen Portillo           12 VISN-CA                        2:24.98 +JAG   
       33.16  1:10.03  1:47.64  2:24.98                                    
 14 Lucy Flynn                11 ORCA-CA                        2:24.98 +JAG   
       33.24  1:10.46  1:48.05  2:24.98                                    
 16 Mayu Yager                12 RMDA-CA                        2:25.47 +JAG   
       33.42  1:10.98  1:50.00  2:25.47                                    
 17 Ava Otteson               11 UN-11-CA                       2:26.22 +JAG   
       35.10  1:11.86  1:50.08  2:26.22                                    
 18 Isabelle Drossel          12 FROG-CA                        2:27.63 +JAG   
       34.96  1:13.15  1:51.81  2:27.63                                    
 19 Zoe Cedano                12 RMDA-CA                        2:27.65 +JAG   
       34.14  1:12.02  1:50.26  2:27.65                                    
 20 Phoebe Cho                12 ARSC-CA                        2:27.67 +JAG   
       34.39  1:11.84  1:49.98  2:27.67                                    
 21 Sophia Lee                12 DARE-CA                        2:28.18 +JAG   
       33.24  2:28.18                                                      
 22 Bethany Burga             11 FROG-CA                        2:28.22 +JAG   
       33.81  1:11.90  1:50.88  2:28.22                                    
 23 Luisa Maria Maya Palacin  12 Baja                           2:29.36 +JAG   
       35.15  1:14.03  1:53.21  2:29.36                                    
 24 Brianna Lee               11 ARSC-CA                        2:29.42 +JAG   
       34.28  1:12.37  1:51.38  2:29.42                                    
 25 Joey Liu                  12 BREA-CA                        2:30.07 +JAG   
       35.09  1:13.62  1:52.79  2:30.07                                    
 26 Michelle Lujan Uribe      11 Baja                           2:30.13 +JAG   
       34.98  1:13.48  1:52.36  2:30.13                                    
 27 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                        2:30.38 +JAG   
       34.56  1:13.79  1:52.71  2:30.38                                    
 28 Alyssa McClure            12 RMDA-CA                        2:30.91 +JAG   
       35.33  1:13.82  1:52.80  2:30.91                                    
 29 Vanessa Nicole Lopez Mor  11 Baja                           2:31.19 +JAG   
       35.17  1:13.43  1:52.88  2:31.19                                    
 30 Viridiana Mota Espinoza   12 Baja                           2:32.03 +JAG   
       33.95  1:12.69  1:52.86  2:32.03                                    
 31 Lanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                        2:32.12 +JAG   
       34.85  1:13.23  1:53.00  2:32.12                                    
 32 Lorelei Carrillo          12 HSA-SI                         2:32.14 +JAG   
       35.26  1:14.14  1:53.69  2:32.14                                    
 33 Tyra Kitchens             12 BLUE-CA                        2:32.79 +JAG   
       34.23  1:13.14  1:54.70  2:32.79                                    
 34 Samira Semaan             12 CERR-CA                        2:33.16 +JAG   
       34.87  1:14.25  1:54.42  2:33.16                                    
 35 Avah Garcia               12 WAC-CA                         2:35.22        
       35.11  1:14.52  1:54.39  2:35.22                                    
 36 Makayla Hatzfeld          12 CHS-CA                         2:35.53        
       35.07  1:14.70  1:54.64  2:35.53                                    
 37 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                        2:38.29        
       35.58  1:15.86  1:57.66  2:38.29                                    
 38 Mariajose Escarsega Cast  12 MXL-N                          2:41.99        
       36.64  1:18.59  2:00.63  2:41.99                                    
 -- Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                           X2:28.18 +JAG   
       33.83  1:10.98  1:49.76  2:28.18                                    
 -- Daniela Ruiz Crespo       12 Baja                          X2:29.50 +JAG   
       34.30  1:12.64  1:51.35  2:29.50                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.60  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA                        4:38.52 +JAG   
       31.62  1:07.06  1:42.91  2:18.35  2:54.13  3:29.24  4:04.34  4:38.52
  2 Riley Hull                12 HSA-SI                         4:49.19 +JAG   
       33.45  1:10.40  1:47.80  2:24.82  3:01.36  3:37.74  4:13.79  4:49.19
  3 Audrey Lee                12 UN-04-CA                       4:50.23 +JAG   
       31.54  1:08.61  1:45.97  2:23.46  3:00.50  3:37.76  4:14.37  4:50.23
  4 Avery Chu                 11 BREA-CA                        4:57.08 +JAG   
       33.56  1:11.21  1:49.19  2:26.65  3:04.80  3:42.98  4:20.66  4:57.08
  5 Noelani Molina de la Ros  12 Baja                           4:57.20 +JAG   
       33.81  1:11.71  1:49.67  2:27.81  3:05.71  3:44.37  4:21.78  4:57.20
  6 Katerina Tolkachev        12 SCAL-CA                        4:59.00 +JAG   
       33.69  1:10.79  1:49.57  2:28.40  3:06.33  3:45.53  4:22.46  4:59.00
  7 Jasmine Phuong            12 DARE-CA                        5:01.90 +JAG   
       34.27  1:11.99  1:50.48  2:28.90  3:07.81  3:46.24  4:24.59  5:01.90
  8 Karol Valeria Martinez A  11 Baja                           5:02.52 +JAG   
       33.45  1:11.13  1:50.06  2:28.38  3:06.60  3:46.08  4:23.44  5:02.52
  9 Alyssa Dimitriadis        12 EAST-CA                        5:03.84 +JAG   
       35.29  1:14.66  1:53.56  2:32.71  3:11.33  3:50.93  4:28.00  5:03.84
 10 Daniela Ruiz Crespo       12 Baja                           5:04.56 +JAG   
       35.15  1:13.47  1:52.69  2:32.09  3:11.04  3:50.08  4:28.23  5:04.56
 11 Hollyn Romero             12 FAC-CA                         5:08.85 +JAG   
       33.96  1:11.64  1:51.01  2:29.80  3:08.77  3:49.48  4:29.78  5:08.85
 12 Kai Izquierdo             12 WAC-CA                         5:09.87 +JAG   
       33.50  1:12.14  1:51.92  2:31.82  3:11.44  3:51.31  4:30.78  5:09.87
 13 Phoebe Cho                12 ARSC-CA                        5:09.92 +JAG   
       35.40  1:14.52  1:53.74  2:33.20  3:12.73  3:52.27  4:31.83  5:09.92
 14 Lucy Flynn                11 ORCA-CA                        5:10.30 +JAG   
       35.56  1:14.81  1:54.89  2:35.44  3:15.03  3:55.58  4:33.99  5:10.30
 15 Autumn Moya               11 CROC-CA                        5:14.76 +JAG   
       36.21  1:14.78  1:54.22  2:34.29  3:15.11  3:55.23  4:35.50  5:14.76
 16 Joey Liu                  12 BREA-CA                        5:16.14 +JAG   
       35.83  1:15.76  1:55.88  2:36.51  3:17.16  3:58.01  4:37.97  5:16.14
 17 Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                            5:16.50 +JAG   
       36.33  1:15.81  1:55.68  2:36.68  3:16.79  3:58.06  4:38.88  5:16.50
 18 Lanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                        5:18.43 +JAG   
       35.90  1:16.10  1:56.65  2:37.54  3:18.40  3:58.94  4:38.69  5:18.43
 19 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                        5:18.56 +JAG   
       35.49  1:14.46  1:54.59  2:35.73  3:16.96  3:59.00  4:39.81  5:18.56
 20 Lindsey Okuno             12 BREA-CA                        5:19.47 +JAG   
       36.14  1:17.00  1:57.73  2:38.61  3:19.93  4:01.00  4:40.39  5:19.47
 21 Avah Garcia               12 WAC-CA                         5:19.91 +JAG   
       36.11  1:16.59  1:57.34  2:38.23  3:18.31  3:59.13  4:39.77  5:19.91
 22 Viridiana Mota Espinoza   12 Baja                           5:20.75 +JAG   
       35.13  1:14.67  1:55.90  2:37.44  3:18.72  4:00.23  4:40.99  5:20.75
 23 Makayla Hatzfeld          12 CHS-CA                         5:29.11        
       35.90  1:16.39  1:57.77  2:39.99  3:22.14  4:04.74  4:47.05  5:29.11
 24 Megan Sallenbach          11 RMDA-CA                        5:45.19        
       39.95  1:24.35  2:08.13  2:52.84  3:36.25  4:21.13  5:04.82  5:45.19
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.40  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Cummins               12 CHS-CA                           33.75 +JAG   
  2 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                          34.79 +JAG   
  3 Nadia Lui                 12 DARE-CA                          35.36 +JAG   
  4 Phoebe Cho                12 ARSC-CA                          35.46 +JAG   
  5 Hollyn Romero             12 FAC-CA                           35.62 +JAG   
  6 Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                              35.91 +JAG   
  7 Mylie Erezo               11 VKNG-CA                          35.96 +JAG   
  8 Claire Kim                12 WEST-CA                          36.11 +JAG   
  9 Sofia Brys                12 Beach-CA                         36.13 +JAG   
 10 Jasmine Phuong            12 DARE-CA                          36.25 +JAG   
 11 Lorelei Carrillo          12 HSA-SI                           36.50 +JAG   
 12 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                          36.64 +JAG   
 13 Brianna Lee               11 ARSC-CA                          36.71 +JAG   
 14 Ananya Prayaga            12 FAC-CA                           36.73 +JAG   
 15 Ava Otteson               11 UN-11-CA                         36.76 +JAG   
 16 Emma Chua                 12 DARE-CA                          37.01 +JAG   
 17 Sophia Pinter             12 UN-02-CA                         37.04 +JAG   
 18 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                          37.24 +JAG   
 19 Paola Soto                12 LMST-CA                          37.29 +JAG   
 20 Samantha Wong             11 PASA-CA                          37.34 +JAG   
 21 Tyra Kitchens             12 BLUE-CA                          37.38 +JAG   
 22 Alexa Lee                 12 SGSG-CA                          37.47 +JAG   
 23 Jill Adams                12 CHS-CA                           37.86 +JAG   
 24 Iliana Estrada Zepeda     12 MXL-N                            37.90 +JAG   
 25 Kai Izquierdo             12 WAC-CA                           38.03 +JAG   
 26 Mayu Yager                12 RMDA-CA                          38.10 +JAG   
 27 Brandi Gomez              12 SGAC-CA                          38.42        
 28 Angelique Lacheno         12 Morning Star-CA                  38.52        
 29 Sophia Lee                12 DARE-CA                          38.57        
 30 Valerie Fragoza           11 CROC-CA                          38.67        
 31 Yoshi Elseifi             12 SCAL-CA                          38.72        
 32 Alice Kim                 12 DARE-CA                          39.03        
 33 Makayla Hatzfeld          12 CHS-CA                           39.25        
 34 Joey Liu                  12 BREA-CA                          39.69        
 35 Lindsey Okuno             12 BREA-CA                          39.75        
 36 Luisa Maria Maya Palacin  12 Baja                             39.80        
 37 Vanessa Nicole Lopez Mor  11 Baja                             40.03        
 38 Hailey Whittaker          12 EAST-CA                          40.22        
 39 Samira Semaan             12 CERR-CA                          40.26        
 40 Mariajose Escarsega Cast  12 MXL-N                            40.86        
 -- Eileen Portillo           12 VISN-CA                         X37.00 +JAG   
 -- Avery Chu                 11 BREA-CA                         X37.15 +JAG   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.20  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             12 CHS-CA                         1:07.13 +JAG   
       32.33  1:07.13                                                      
  2 Sam Cummins               12 CHS-CA                         1:13.65 +JAG   
       34.86  1:13.65                                                      
  3 Hollyn Romero             12 FAC-CA                         1:14.60 +JAG   
       36.30  1:14.60                                                      
  4 Mylie Erezo               11 VKNG-CA                        1:15.76 +JAG   
       36.86  1:15.76                                                      
  5 Katerina Tolkachev        12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.83 +JAG   
       36.90  1:15.83                                                      
  6 Phoebe Cho                12 ARSC-CA                        1:16.12 +JAG   
       36.70  1:16.12                                                      
  7 Claire Kim                12 WEST-CA                        1:16.61 +JAG   
       36.72  1:16.61                                                      
  8 Tyra Kitchens             12 BLUE-CA                        1:17.07 +JAG   
       38.06  1:17.07                                                      
  9 Bethany Burga             11 FROG-CA                        1:17.33 +JAG   
       37.54  1:17.33                                                      
 10 Sofia Brys                12 Beach-CA                       1:17.66 +JAG   
       37.00  1:17.66                                                      
 11 Nadia Lui                 12 DARE-CA                        1:17.79 +JAG   
       37.53  1:17.79                                                      
 12 Brianna Lee               11 ARSC-CA                        1:18.02 +JAG   
       37.52  1:18.02                                                      
 13 Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                            1:18.74 +JAG   
       38.36  1:18.74                                                      
 14 Jolene Shen               12 ARSC-CA                        1:18.95 +JAG   
       38.10  1:18.95                                                      
 15 Noelani Molina de la Ros  12 Baja                           1:19.03 +JAG   
       38.00  1:19.03                                                      
 16 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                        1:19.58 +JAG   
       37.92  1:19.58                                                      
 17 Jill Adams                12 CHS-CA                         1:20.29 +JAG   
       38.54  1:20.29                                                      
 18 Addie Holmes              11 BLUE-CA                        1:20.32 +JAG   
       39.25  1:20.32                                                      
 19 Ananya Prayaga            12 FAC-CA                         1:20.58 +JAG   
       38.50  1:20.58                                                      
 20 Paola Soto                12 LMST-CA                        1:21.79 +JAG   
       39.30  1:21.79                                                      
 20 Sophia Pinter             12 UN-02-CA                       1:21.79 +JAG   
       38.90  1:21.79                                                      
 22 Emma Chua                 12 DARE-CA                        1:23.90        
       40.43  1:23.90                                                      
 23 Lindsey Okuno             12 BREA-CA                        1:24.19        
       40.06  1:24.19                                                      
 24 Samira Semaan             12 CERR-CA                        1:24.55        
       39.57  1:24.55                                                      
 25 Yoshi Elseifi             12 SCAL-CA                        1:25.31        
       40.23  1:25.31                                                      
 26 Vanessa Nicole Lopez Mor  11 Baja                           1:26.24        
       40.68  1:26.24                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             12 CHS-CA                           33.97 +JAG   
  2 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                          36.24 +JAG   
  3 Kianna Thai               11 SGSG-CA                          39.41 +JAG   
  4 Candice Cheung            12 ARSC-CA                          40.01 +JAG   
  5 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                          40.10 +JAG   
  6 Elyse Espejo Mansell      11 EAST-CA                          40.48 +JAG   
  7 Alexa Lee                 12 SGSG-CA                          40.55 +JAG   
  8 Isabella Alvarez          11 MMST-CA                          40.77 +JAG   
  9 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                          40.82 +JAG   
 10 Jill Adams                12 CHS-CA                           41.01 +JAG   
 11 Steffany Soto             11 LMST-CA                          41.07 +JAG   
 12 Ana Maria Mancera Rodrig  12 SPS-CA                           41.27 +JAG   
 13 Alice Kim                 12 DARE-CA                          41.29 +JAG   
 14 Lily Nagle                12 VKNG-CA                          41.72 +JAG   
 15 Karol Valeria Martinez A  11 Baja                             41.81 +JAG   
 16 Sam Richardson            12 HSA-SI                           41.83 +JAG   
 17 Alyssa McClure            12 RMDA-CA                          41.85 +JAG   
 18 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                          42.19 +JAG   
 19 Michelle Lujan Uribe      11 Baja                             42.23 +JAG   
 20 Madison Bedford           11 EAST-CA                          42.61 +JAG   
 21 Iliana Estrada Zepeda     12 MXL-N                            42.65 +JAG   
 22 Elia Song                 11 WEST-CA                          42.74 +JAG   
 23 Lanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                          43.18 +JAG   
 24 Kayla Huang               12 DARE-CA                          43.30 +JAG   
 25 Sierra Criner             12 BGST-CA                          43.36        
 26 Eileen Portillo           12 VISN-CA                          44.06        
 27 Natalia Gutierrez Guerre  12 MXL-N                            44.63        
 -- Ella Ibay                 12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.40  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             12 CHS-CA                         1:16.96 +JAG   
       36.87  1:16.96                                                      
  2 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                        1:17.95 +JAG   
       37.00  1:17.95                                                      
  3 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA                        1:20.75 +JAG   
       38.54  1:20.75                                                      
  4 Claire Kim                12 WEST-CA                        1:25.79 +JAG   
       40.35  1:25.79                                                      
  5 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                        1:26.42 +JAG   
       39.94  1:26.42                                                      
  6 Candice Cheung            12 ARSC-CA                        1:27.52 +JAG   
       41.55  1:27.52                                                      
  7 Kianna Thai               11 SGSG-CA                        1:28.71 +JAG   
       41.38  1:28.71                                                      
  8 Kai Izquierdo             12 WAC-CA                         1:28.74 +JAG   
       41.94  1:28.74                                                      
  9 Alexa Lee                 12 SGSG-CA                        1:28.78 +JAG   
       41.92  1:28.78                                                      
 10 Joey Liu                  12 BREA-CA                        1:29.28 +JAG   
       43.05  1:29.28                                                      
 11 Ana Maria Mancera Rodrig  12 SPS-CA                         1:29.74 +JAG   
       41.61  1:29.74                                                      
 12 Lily Nagle                12 VKNG-CA                        1:30.10 +JAG   
       43.05  1:30.10                                                      
 13 Elyse Espejo Mansell      11 EAST-CA                        1:30.85 +JAG   
       43.18  1:30.85                                                      
 14 Alyssa McClure            12 RMDA-CA                        1:30.86 +JAG   
       42.27  1:30.86                                                      
 15 Karol Valeria Martinez A  11 Baja                           1:31.03 +JAG   
       43.51  1:31.03                                                      
 16 Alice Kim                 12 DARE-CA                        1:31.18 +JAG   
       42.69  1:31.18                                                      
 17 Addie Holmes              11 BLUE-CA                        1:31.44 +JAG   
       43.89  1:31.44                                                      
 18 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                        1:32.12 +JAG   
       43.58  1:32.12                                                      
 19 Ashlyn Allen              12 YST-CA                         1:32.62 +JAG   
       43.83  1:32.62                                                      
 20 Jill Adams                12 CHS-CA                         1:32.85 +JAG   
       44.37  1:32.85                                                      
 21 Sam Richardson            12 HSA-SI                         1:32.91 +JAG   
       45.66  1:32.91                                                      
 22 Avah Garcia               12 WAC-CA                         1:33.41        
       43.66  1:33.41                                                      
 23 Michelle Lujan Uribe      11 Baja                           1:34.03        
       44.07  1:34.03                                                      
 24 Jolene Shen               12 ARSC-CA                        1:34.33        
       44.63  1:34.33                                                      
 25 Steffany Soto             11 LMST-CA                        1:34.91        
       44.48  1:34.91                                                      
 -- Vanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                       X1:32.02 +JAG   
       43.75  1:32.02                                                      
 -- Lanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                       X1:34.51        
       44.38  1:34.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.60  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Cummins               12 CHS-CA                           30.56 +JAG   
  2 Jasmine Phuong            12 DARE-CA                          31.13 +JAG   
  3 Riley Hull                12 HSA-SI                           31.59 +JAG   
  4 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                          32.06 +JAG   
  5 Nadia Lui                 12 DARE-CA                          32.51 +JAG   
  6 Vanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                          32.59 +JAG   
  6 Hollyn Romero             12 FAC-CA                           32.59 +JAG   
  8 Lucy Flynn                11 ORCA-CA                          32.79 +JAG   
  9 Avery Chu                 11 BREA-CA                          32.81 +JAG   
 10 Samantha Wong             11 PASA-CA                          33.42 +JAG   
 11 Claire Kim                12 WEST-CA                          33.70 +JAG   
 12 Ava Otteson               11 UN-11-CA                         33.93 +JAG   
 13 Sofia Brys                12 Beach-CA                         33.94 +JAG   
 14 Alyssa Dimitriadis        12 EAST-CA                          34.00 +JAG   
 15 Tyra Kitchens             12 BLUE-CA                          34.10 +JAG   
 16 Bethany Burga             11 FROG-CA                          34.33 +JAG   
 16 Lindsey Okuno             12 BREA-CA                          34.33 +JAG   
 18 Mylie Erezo               11 VKNG-CA                          34.79 +JAG   
 19 Paola Soto                12 LMST-CA                          35.04 +JAG   
 20 Zoe Cedano                12 RMDA-CA                          35.15 +JAG   
 21 Mayu Yager                12 RMDA-CA                          35.53 +JAG   
 22 Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                              36.00        
 23 Jazmine Venegas           11 LMST-CA                          37.19        
 24 Vanessa Nicole Lopez Mor  11 Baja                             37.86        
 25 Michelle Lujan Uribe      11 Baja                             41.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.00  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Cummins               12 CHS-CA                         1:07.08 +JAG   
       31.33  1:07.08                                                      
  2 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA                        1:09.01 +JAG   
       32.85  1:09.01                                                      
  3 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                        1:10.77 +JAG   
       32.60  1:10.77                                                      
  4 Riley Hull                12 HSA-SI                         1:10.96 +JAG   
       33.02  1:10.96                                                      
  5 Avery Chu                 11 BREA-CA                        1:11.34 +JAG   
       33.08  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                        1:11.40 +JAG   
       32.84  1:11.40                                                      
  7 Jasmine Phuong            12 DARE-CA                        1:12.27 +JAG   
       33.85  1:12.27                                                      
  8 Nadia Lui                 12 DARE-CA                        1:12.83 +JAG   
       34.61  1:12.83                                                      
  9 Audrey Lee                12 UN-04-CA                       1:13.16 +JAG   
       33.95  1:13.16                                                      
 10 Samantha Wong             11 PASA-CA                        1:13.95 +JAG   
       34.73  1:13.95                                                      
 11 Vanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                        1:14.21 +JAG   
       34.59  1:14.21                                                      
 12 Paola Soto                12 LMST-CA                        1:15.40 +JAG   
       35.58  1:15.40                                                      
 13 Lucy Flynn                11 ORCA-CA                        1:15.68 +JAG   
       34.83  1:15.68                                                      
 14 Alyssa Dimitriadis        12 EAST-CA                        1:15.79 +JAG   
       35.64  1:15.79                                                      
 15 Sophia Kinno              12 SEAL-CA                        1:15.83 +JAG   
       34.91  1:15.83                                                      
 16 Tyra Kitchens             12 BLUE-CA                        1:16.06 +JAG   
       36.70  1:16.06                                                      
 17 Angela Prado              11 HSA-SI                         1:16.20 +JAG   
       36.87  1:16.20                                                      
 18 Joey Liu                  12 BREA-CA                        1:16.92 +JAG   
       35.80  1:16.92                                                      
 19 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                        1:17.36 +JAG   
       35.47  1:17.36                                                      
 20 Iliana Estrada Zepeda     12 MXL-N                          1:17.58 +JAG   
       36.39  1:17.58                                                      
 21 Daniela Ruiz Crespo       12 Baja                           1:17.62 +JAG   
       36.69  1:17.62                                                      
 22 Bethany Burga             11 FROG-CA                        1:17.74 +JAG   
       35.74  1:17.74                                                      
 23 Lindsey Okuno             12 BREA-CA                        1:18.07 +JAG   
       36.23  1:18.07                                                      
 24 Isabelle Drossel          12 FROG-CA                        1:18.22 +JAG   
       36.02  1:18.22                                                      
 25 Lanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                        1:19.38 +JAG   
       36.96  1:19.38                                                      
 26 Avah Garcia               12 WAC-CA                         1:20.67 +JAG   
       37.81  1:20.67                                                      
 27 Lorelei Carrillo          12 HSA-SI                         1:21.97        
       37.69  1:21.97                                                      
 28 Viridiana Mota Espinoza   12 Baja                           1:24.68        
       38.95  1:24.68                                                      
 29 Mariajose Escarsega Cast  12 MXL-N                          1:31.04        
       41.61  1:31.04                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             12 CHS-CA                         2:24.01 +JAG   
       30.96  1:05.96  1:48.67  2:24.01                                    
  2 Kayla Han                 11 BREA-CA                        2:30.56 +JAG   
       32.58  1:13.45  1:56.76  2:30.56                                    
  3 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA                        2:36.10 +JAG   
       33.16  1:16.80  2:00.96  2:36.10                                    
  4 Sam Cummins               12 CHS-CA                         2:36.82 +JAG   
       33.44  1:13.78  2:02.06  2:36.82                                    
  5 Audrey Lee                12 UN-04-CA                       2:36.91 +JAG   
       33.11  1:15.34  2:02.48  2:36.91                                    
  6 Riley Hull                12 HSA-SI                         2:39.02 +JAG   
       34.26  1:16.90  2:03.63  2:39.02                                    
  7 Katerina Tolkachev        12 SCAL-CA                        2:41.76 +JAG   
       34.82  1:17.09  2:07.03  2:41.76                                    
  8 Claire Kim                12 WEST-CA                        2:42.07 +JAG   
       34.97  1:16.88  2:04.67  2:42.07                                    
  9 Avery Chu                 11 BREA-CA                        2:43.21 +JAG   
       33.11  1:16.00  2:05.55  2:43.21                                    
 10 Sophia Kinno              12 SEAL-CA                        2:43.43 +JAG   
       33.89  1:16.57  2:05.50  2:43.43                                    
 11 Iliana Estrada Zepeda     12 MXL-N                          2:44.07 +JAG   
       36.70  1:19.07  2:07.14  2:44.07                                    
 12 Vanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                        2:45.16 +JAG   
       34.10  1:17.82  2:07.98  2:45.16                                    
 13 Noelani Molina de la Ros  12 Baja                           2:46.06 +JAG   
       36.32  1:19.60  2:09.04  2:46.06                                    
 14 Nadia Lui                 12 DARE-CA                        2:46.83 +JAG   
       36.21  1:19.86  2:10.64  2:46.83                                    
 15 Candice Cheung            12 ARSC-CA                        2:46.91 +JAG   
       35.51  1:19.10  2:06.63  2:46.91                                    
 16 Kai Izquierdo             12 WAC-CA                         2:47.32 +JAG   
       36.79  1:19.73  2:08.76  2:47.32                                    
 17 Hollyn Romero             12 FAC-CA                         2:47.73 +JAG   
       35.21  1:16.17  2:09.50  2:47.73                                    
 18 Lucy Flynn                11 ORCA-CA                        2:47.82 +JAG   
       33.86  1:19.42  2:09.28  2:47.82                                    
 19 Joey Liu                  12 BREA-CA                        2:48.35 +JAG   
       35.54  1:23.77  2:10.33  2:48.35                                    
 20 Karol Valeria Martinez A  11 Baja                           2:48.59 +JAG   
       37.40  1:20.93  2:11.06  2:48.59                                    
 21 Alyssa Dimitriadis        12 EAST-CA                        2:50.81 +JAG   
       35.35  1:21.48  2:13.36  2:50.81                                    
 22 Natalia Gutierrez Guerre  12 MXL-N                          2:50.89 +JAG   
       37.01  1:22.26  2:12.69  2:50.89                                    
 23 Mayu Yager                12 RMDA-CA                        2:50.90 +JAG   
       37.34  1:22.64  2:14.43  2:50.90                                    
 24 Tyra Kitchens             12 BLUE-CA                        2:51.36 +JAG   
       34.91  1:16.76  2:12.85  2:51.36                                    
 25 Lindsey Okuno             12 BREA-CA                        2:51.97 +JAG   
       36.34  1:23.14  2:14.37  2:51.97                                    
 26 Jill Adams                12 CHS-CA                         2:52.58 +JAG   
       38.75  1:21.53  2:12.40  2:52.58                                    
 27 Eileen Portillo           12 VISN-CA                        2:53.36        
       35.26  1:20.08  2:14.11  2:53.36                                    
 28 Alyssa McClure            12 RMDA-CA                        2:53.95        
       38.16  1:25.31  2:16.35  2:53.95                                    
 29 Lanna Xiao                12 BREA-CA                        2:55.35        
       36.53  1:24.92  2:14.91  2:55.35                                    
 30 Avah Garcia               12 WAC-CA                         3:00.53        
       37.70  1:25.57  2:18.73  3:00.53                                    
 31 Viridiana Mota Espinoza   12 Baja                           3:00.73        
       37.98  1:26.54  2:22.01  3:00.73                                    
 32 Luisa Maria Maya Palacin  12 Baja                           3:03.42        
       42.25  1:29.30  2:24.32  3:03.42                                    
 33 Mariajose Escarsega Cast  12 MXL-N                          3:03.50        
       39.58  1:24.77  2:23.60  3:03.50                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:19.60  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:59.87 +JAG   
     1) Jill Adams 12                   2) Ella Ibay 12                   
     3) Sam Cummins 12                  4) Teagan O'Dell 12               
       32.28  1:04.16  1:33.12  1:59.87                                    
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:00.20 +JAG   
     1) Nadia Lui 12                    2) Alice Kim 12                   
     3) Sophia Lee 12                   4) Jasmine Phuong 12              
       30.80  1:01.48  1:31.64  2:00.20                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:00.71 +JAG   
     1) Vanna Xiao 12                   2) Avery Chu 11                   
     3) Riley Ogilvie 11                4) Kayla Han 11                   
       29.88  1:00.89  1:32.73  2:00.71                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:06.06 +JAG   
     1) Kenna Kashima 12                2) Yoshi Elseifi 12               
     3) Christine Rho 11                4) Katerina Tolkachev 12          
       31.70  1:03.79  1:36.26  2:06.06                                    
  5 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:08.40 +JAG   
     1) Liliana Molinares 12            2) Jazmine Venegas 11             
     3) Dayanara Sanchez 12             4) Paola Soto 12                  
       32.75  1:05.78  1:37.49  2:08.40                                    
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:08.82 +JAG   
     1) Zoe Cedano 12                   2) Alyssa McClure 12              
     3) Megan Sallenbach 11             4) Mayu Yager 12                  
       30.37  1:03.03  1:38.61  2:08.82                                    
  7 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:09.29 +JAG   
     1) Kiana Hugins 12                 2) Madison Bedford 11             
     3) Elyse Espejo Mansell 11         4) Alyssa Dimitriadis 12          
       34.64  1:06.41  1:39.93  2:09.29                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:09.77 +JAG   
     1) Claire Van Der Linden 11        2) Nevaeh Leal 11                 
     3) Aciara Jackson 12               4) Gabby Cinnamo 12               
       33.60  1:05.96  1:38.35  2:09.77                                    
  9 Cerritos Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                              2:09.79 +JAG   
     1) Denise Contreras 12             2) Samira Semaan 12               
     3) Emma Vicencio 12                4) Amanda Ang 12                  
       29.41  1:00.07  1:34.59  2:09.79                                    
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:10.01 +JAG   
     1) Nina Chow 12                    2) Lanna Xiao 12                  
     3) Joey Liu 12                     4) Lindsey Okuno 12               
       34.28  1:07.60  1:38.80  2:10.01                                    
 11 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:10.95 +JAG   
     1) Claire Kim 12                   2) Chloe Nolan 11                 
     3) Elia Song 11                    4) Bella Brito 11                 
       30.98  1:10.21  1:41.86  2:10.95                                    
 12 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:11.35 +JAG   
     1) Autumn Moya 11                  2) Valerie Fragoza 11             
     3) Mariela Ulloa 12                4) Kaia Boone 12                  
       33.07  1:05.87  1:39.21  2:11.35                                    
 13 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                      2:12.31 +JAG   
     1) Angela Prado 11                 2) Lorelei Carrillo 12            
     3) Sam Richardson 12               4) Riley Hull 12                  
       31.66  1:02.85  1:41.46  2:12.31                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              5:02.40  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:25.14 +JAG   
     1) Sam Cummins 12                  2) Makayla Hatzfeld 12            
     3) Jill Adams 12                   4) Teagan O'Dell 12               
       31.14  1:04.46  1:37.87  2:15.67  2:48.98  3:26.82  3:54.64  4:25.14
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:26.75 +JAG   
     1) Vanna Xiao 12                   2) Avery Chu 11                   
     3) Lindsey Okuno 12                4) Kayla Han 11                   
       31.26  1:06.46  1:39.05  2:15.89  2:48.30  3:24.70  3:54.25  4:26.75
  3 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:27.21 +JAG   
     1) Sophia Lee 12                   2) Nadia Lui 12                   
     3) Alice Kim 12                    4) Jasmine Phuong 12              
       32.51  1:07.80  1:39.69  2:15.28  2:47.38  3:23.70  3:53.75  4:27.21
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:40.55 +JAG   
     1) Mayu Yager 12                   2) Zoe Cedano 12                  
     3) Alyssa McClure 12               4) Megan Sallenbach 11            
       32.25  1:07.28  1:38.95  2:13.84  2:46.38  3:24.18  4:01.09  4:40.55
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                      4:42.11 +JAG   
     1) Riley Hull 12                   2) Lorelei Carrillo 12            
     3) Angela Prado 11                 4) Sam Richardson 12              
       31.10  1:05.06  1:38.01  2:12.71  2:44.60  3:20.94  3:59.51  4:42.11
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:44.51 +JAG   
     1) Kenna Kashima 12                2) Yoshi Elseifi 12               
     3) Sarah Snider 12                 4) Katerina Tolkachev 12          
       33.40  1:09.61  1:42.25  2:20.40  2:55.20  3:34.41  4:07.32  4:44.51
  7 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:47.67 +JAG   
     1) Jazmine Venegas 11              2) Dayanara Sanchez 12            
     3) Liliana Molinares 12            4) Paola Soto 12                  
       34.53  1:13.92  1:47.51  2:28.46  3:01.32  3:39.11  4:12.00  4:47.67
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:50.22 +JAG   
     1) Hailey Whittaker 12             2) Madison Bedford 11             
     3) Kiana Hugins 12                 4) Alyssa Dimitriadis 12          
       36.13  1:16.55  1:52.47  2:33.51  3:06.96           4:15.35  4:50.22
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              4:53.19 +JAG   
     1) Claire Van Der Linden 11        2) Hayley Shore 12                
     3) Andi Miller 12                  4) Gabby Cinnamo 12               
       33.75  1:12.35  1:47.55  2:28.76  3:04.79  3:44.68  4:17.40  4:53.19
 10 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:55.78 +JAG   
     1) Bella Brito 11                  2) Chloe Nolan 11                 
     3) Eliza Griffis 12                4) Elia Song 11                   
       30.44  1:04.72  1:42.35  2:25.88  2:58.92  3:39.06  4:15.37  4:55.78
 11 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    4:57.50 +JAG   
     1) Valerie Fragoza 11              2) Mariela Ulloa 12               
     3) Kaia Boone 12                   4) Autumn Moya 11                 
       33.87  1:14.22  1:50.29  2:30.43  3:06.12  3:45.74  4:19.67  4:57.50
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:40.90  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:15.45 +JAG   
     1) Teagan O'Dell 12                2) Jill Adams 12                  
     3) Sam Cummins 12                  4) Ella Ibay 12                   
       30.60  1:13.18  1:43.74  2:15.45                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:16.99 +JAG   
     1) Kayla Han 11                    2) Riley Ogilvie 11               
     3) Avery Chu 11                    4) Vanna Xiao 12                  
       35.57  1:15.16  1:47.41  2:16.99                                    
  3 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:17.46 +JAG   
     1) Nadia Lui 12                    2) Alice Kim 12                   
     3) Jasmine Phuong 12               4) Sophia Lee 12                  
       35.49  1:16.73  1:47.66  2:17.46                                    
  4 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                      2:21.55 +JAG   
     1) Lorelei Carrillo 12             2) Sam Richardson 12              
     3) Riley Hull 12                   4) Angela Prado 11                
       36.34  1:18.64  1:51.07  2:21.55                                    
  5 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:24.43 +JAG   
     1) Liliana Molinares 12            2) Dayanara Sanchez 12            
     3) Jazmine Venegas 11              4) Paola Soto 12                  
       37.26  1:16.71  1:52.56  2:24.43                                    
  6 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:26.25 +JAG   
     1) Hailey Whittaker 12             2) Madison Bedford 11             
     3) Kiana Hugins 12                 4) Alyssa Dimitriadis 12          
       38.87  1:21.32  1:53.30  2:26.25                                    
  7 Cerritos Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                              2:27.31 +JAG   
     1) Samira Semaan 12                2) Amanda Ang 12                  
     3) Emma Vicencio 12                4) Denise Contreras 12            
       40.22  1:21.71  1:58.04  2:27.31                                    
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:27.90 +JAG   
     1) Chloe Nolan 11                  2) Elia Song 11                   
     3) Claire Kim 12                   4) Bella Brito 11                 
       43.14  1:25.52  1:58.97  2:27.90                                    
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:28.29 +JAG   
     1) Lindsey Okuno 12                2) Nina Chow 12                   
     3) Lanna Xiao 12                   4) Joey Liu 12                    
       39.50  1:22.39  1:57.43  2:28.29                                    
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:28.82 +JAG   
     1) Yoshi Elseifi 12                2) Christine Rho 11               
     3) Katerina Tolkachev 12           4) Kenna Kashima 12               
       39.18  1:20.95  1:56.33  2:28.82                                    
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:29.48 +JAG   
     1) Mayu Yager 12                   2) Alyssa McClure 12              
     3) Zoe Cedano 12                   4) Megan Sallenbach 11            
       37.86  1:19.62  1:54.03  2:29.48                                    
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:31.03 +JAG   
     1) Nevaeh Leal 11                  2) Gabby Cinnamo 12               
     3) Claire Van Der Linden 11        4) Aciara Jackson 12              
       39.53  1:22.30  1:58.07  2:31.03                                    
 13 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:37.26 +JAG   
     1) Mariela Ulloa 12                2) Autumn Moya 11                 
     3) Valerie Fragoza 11              4) Kaia Boone 12                  
       41.14  1:25.86  2:03.88  2:37.26                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:52.90  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:57.96 +JAG   
     1) Teagan O'Dell 12                2) Jill Adams 12                  
     3) Sam Cummins 12                  4) Makayla Hatzfeld 12            
       32.74  1:07.75  1:50.24  2:38.22  3:09.31  3:46.47  4:20.07  4:57.96
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       5:02.82 +JAG   
     1) Avery Chu 11                    2) Joey Liu 12                    
     3) Vanna Xiao 12                   4) Kayla Han 11                   
       37.24  1:17.97  2:00.87  2:46.38  3:19.87  4:01.07  4:30.55  5:02.82
  3 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       5:09.41 +JAG   
     1) Nadia Lui 12                    2) Kayla Huang 12                 
     3) Jasmine Phuong 12               4) Sophia Lee 12                  
       37.31  1:16.82  2:00.29  2:49.42  3:23.14  4:03.71  4:35.06  5:09.41
  4 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                                    5:14.80 +JAG   
     1) Jolene Shen 12                  2) Candice Cheung 12              
     3) Phoebe Cho 12                   4) Brianna Lee 11                 
       37.11  1:18.01  1:59.71  2:46.27  3:23.43  4:06.20  4:39.39  5:14.80
  5 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          5:21.62 +JAG   
     1) Hailey Whittaker 12             2) Elyse Espejo Mansell 11        
     3) Alyssa Dimitriadis 12           4) Kiana Hugins 12                
       40.34  1:24.81  2:06.07  2:54.34  3:27.46  4:10.19  4:41.98  5:21.62
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       5:25.42 +JAG   
     1) Riley Ogilvie 11                2) Nina Chow 12                   
     3) Lanna Xiao 12                   4) Lindsey Okuno 12               
       39.13  1:21.73  2:05.17  2:56.80  3:32.00  4:15.17  4:48.30  5:25.42
  7 Cerritos Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                              5:28.69 +JAG   
     1) Samira Semaan 12                2) Amanda Ang 12                  
     3) Emma Vicencio 12                4) Denise Contreras 12            
              1:26.29  2:09.51  2:57.83  3:35.79  4:23.51  4:54.55  5:28.69
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              5:32.43 +JAG   
     1) Hayley Shore 12                 2) Gabby Cinnamo 12               
     3) Claire Van Der Linden 11        4) Nevaeh Leal 11                 
       42.41  1:31.93  2:11.86  3:01.01  3:38.14  4:34.00  4:54.63  5:32.43
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    5:38.04 +JAG   
     1) Megan Sallenbach 11             2) Alyssa McClure 12              
     3) Mayu Yager 12                   4) Zoe Cedano 12                  
       48.33  1:41.30  2:19.96  3:07.71  3:45.17  4:30.72  5:02.73  5:38.04
 10 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    5:41.79 +JAG   
     1) Valerie Fragoza 11              2) Autumn Moya 11                 
     3) Mariela Ulloa 12                4) Kaia Boone 12                  
       41.91  1:27.04  2:11.07  3:00.76  3:40.05  4:29.52  5:03.99  5:41.79
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Yoshi Elseifi 12                2) Christine Rho 11               
     3) Kenna Kashima 12                4) Katerina Tolkachev 12          
       39.53  1:24.86  2:08.01  2:58.48  3:36.33  4:21.88  4:53.09       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.30  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA                27.21      26.88 +JAG   
  2 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA                27.50      27.22 +JAG   
  3 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA                27.48      27.43 +JAG   
  4 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA                28.55      28.33 +JAG   
  5 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA                29.11      28.68 +JAG   
  6 Tehani Molina de la Rosa  14 Baja                   28.57      28.92 +JAG   
  7 Leelee Marucci            14 WEST-CA                29.26      29.22 +JAG   
  8 Aiyana Binuya             14 FAC-CA                 29.15      29.37 +JAG   
B - Final
  9 Reagan Holmes             14 BLUE-CA                29.35      28.95 +JAG   
 10 Therese Enriquez          14 WEST-CA                29.41      29.12 +JAG   
 11 Kaylee Leong              13 SCAL-CA                29.73      29.18 +JAG   
 12 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA                 29.65      29.32 +JAG   
 13 Lauren Park               14 NCA-SI                 29.67      29.56 +JAG   
 14 Frida Alejandra Reyes Gu  14 Baja                   30.10      29.63 +JAG   
 15 Liliana Feyk              13 NCA-SI                 29.52      29.69 +JAG   
 16 Anna Li                   13 BREA-CA                29.82      29.74 +JAG   
Preliminaries
  4 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA                28.40                   
  7 Abril Sukey Arias         13 Baja                   28.91                   
 18 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  13 Baja                   30.00                   
 20 Hannah Lee                14 RMDA-CA                30.11                   
 21 Michaela Sumortin         14 VKNG-CA                30.20                   
 22 Anna Jordan               14 CERR-CA                30.23                   
 23 Nina Gonzalez             13 VKNG-CA                30.37                   
 23 Samantha Burgess          13 RMDA-CA                30.37                   
 25 Lara Villavicencio        14 VISN-CA                30.40                   
 26 Rachel Munch              14 HSA-SI                 30.52                   
 27 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA                30.70                   
 28 Alexsa Gimenez            13 COMM-CA                30.80                   
 29 Chloe Chen                14 DARE-CA                30.87                   
 30 Breeana Flores            13 Dolphins-CA            30.98                   
 31 Ava Snider                14 SCAL-CA                31.13                   
 32 Lorelei Rojo              14 VKNG-CA                31.22                   
 33 Mayra Paola Lobato Barre  14 Baja                   31.53                   
 34 Ava Khatibi               14 VISN-CA                31.73                   
 35 Kaya Reyes                13 WAC-CA                 32.05                   
 36 Ximena Valdivia Castillo  13 ESC                    32.10                   
 37 Arais Luna Callejas       13 Baja                   32.16                   
 -- Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA                29.16         X         
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.00  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA                58.88      58.45 +JAG   
       27.79    58.45                                                      
  2 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA                59.30      59.45 +JAG   
       28.72    59.45                                                      
  3 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA              1:00.66      59.47 +JAG   
       28.65    59.47                                                      
  3 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                 59.55      59.47 +JAG   
       28.90    59.47                                                      
  5 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              1:00.21    1:00.00 +JAG   
       28.85  1:00.00                                                      
  6 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA              1:01.54    1:00.78 +JAG   
       29.75  1:00.78                                                      
  7 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              1:01.51    1:01.04 +JAG   
       29.15  1:01.04                                                      
  8 Therese Enriquez          14 WEST-CA              1:01.75    1:02.06 +JAG   
       29.56  1:02.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              1:02.67      59.86 +JAG   
       28.63    59.86                                                      
 10 Tehani Molina de la Rosa  14 Baja                 1:02.39    1:01.56 +JAG   
       29.12  1:01.56                                                      
 11 Reagan Holmes             14 BLUE-CA              1:01.99    1:01.70 +JAG   
       29.24  1:01.70                                                      
 12 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              1:02.59    1:02.26 +JAG   
       29.98  1:02.26                                                      
 13 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA              1:03.84    1:02.64 +JAG   
       29.69  1:02.64                                                      
 14 Isabella Cordoba          14 BLUE-CA              1:03.08    1:02.65 +JAG   
       30.38  1:02.65                                                      
 15 Rachel Munch              14 HSA-SI               1:03.64    1:03.47 +JAG   
       30.27  1:03.47                                                      
 16 Leelee Marucci            14 WEST-CA              1:03.62    1:03.75 +JAG   
       29.93  1:03.75                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Liliana Feyk              13 NCA-SI               1:03.99                   
 18 Chelsea Hong              13 DARE-CA              1:04.02                   
 19 Abril Sukey Arias         13 Baja                 1:04.08                   
 20 Trinity Salcedo           14 Morning Star-CA      1:04.18                   
 21 Kotone Okamura            14 RMDA-CA              1:04.23                   
 22 Jezabel Aguilar           13 DARE-CA              1:04.52                   
 23 Arely Mendoza Camilo      14 Baja                 1:04.68                   
 24 Emily Groom               14 NCA-SI               1:04.90                   
 25 Alexsa Gimenez            13 COMM-CA              1:04.93                   
 26 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               1:05.16                   
 27 Samantha Burgess          13 RMDA-CA              1:05.48                   
 28 Frida Alejandra Reyes Gu  14 Baja                 1:05.58                   
 29 Hannah Lee                14 RMDA-CA              1:05.79                   
 30 Allie Peters              14 NCA-SI               1:05.83                   
 31 Anna Li                   13 BREA-CA              1:06.11                   
 32 Lara Villavicencio        14 VISN-CA              1:06.83                   
 33 Maegan Chow               13 BREA-CA              1:06.98                   
 34 Ava Khatibi               14 VISN-CA              1:07.13                   
 35 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA              1:07.57                   
 36 Isabella Colleen Rooney   14 Baja                 1:07.68                   
 37 Ximena Valdivia Castillo  13 ESC                  1:08.12                   
 37 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              1:08.12                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.70  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              2:16.09    2:08.04 +JAG   
       29.79  1:02.21  1:35.46  2:08.04                                    
  2 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA              2:12.09    2:09.80 +JAG   
       29.97  1:02.82  1:36.77  2:09.80                                    
  3 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              2:13.32    2:10.88 +JAG   
       29.84  1:02.50  1:36.68  2:10.88                                    
  4 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA              2:15.12    2:12.37 +JAG   
       31.01  1:04.49  1:38.89  2:12.37                                    
  5 Tehani Molina de la Rosa  14 Baja                 2:12.10    2:13.05 +JAG   
       30.35  1:03.69  1:38.35  2:13.05                                    
  6 Isabella Cordoba          14 BLUE-CA              2:14.54    2:14.12 +JAG   
       32.02  1:05.36  1:39.86  2:14.12                                    
  7 Arely Mendoza Camilo      14 Baja                 2:16.23    2:14.95 +JAG   
       32.07  1:06.48  1:40.99  2:14.95                                    
  8 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              2:15.49    2:16.42 +JAG   
       31.95  1:06.84  1:42.01  2:16.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA              2:18.09    2:09.72 +JAG   
       29.99  1:02.78  1:36.41  2:09.72                                    
 10 Therese Enriquez          14 WEST-CA              2:17.56    2:16.17 +JAG   
       32.11  1:07.08  1:42.49  2:16.17                                    
 11 Reagan Holmes             14 BLUE-CA              2:19.61    2:17.30 +JAG   
       31.49  1:06.67  1:42.44  2:17.30                                    
 12 Frida Alejandra Reyes Gu  14 Baja                 2:20.99    2:19.83 +JAG   
       32.79  1:08.60  1:45.23  2:19.83                                    
 13 Alexsa Gimenez            13 COMM-CA              2:20.50    2:20.86 +JAG   
       33.99  1:10.26  1:46.40  2:20.86                                    
 14 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA              2:18.32    2:21.00 +JAG   
       33.45  1:09.84  1:46.00  2:21.00                                    
 15 Carla Victoria L�pez M�r  13 Baja                 2:21.34    2:21.13 +JAG   
       32.88  1:08.73  1:45.51  2:21.13                                    
 16 Adele Novak-Sandner       14 UN-12-CA             2:21.12    2:29.81        
       33.80  1:11.26  1:49.84  2:29.81                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Arlet Ramirez Mendieta    14 Baja                 2:21.51                   
 18 Kotone Okamura            14 RMDA-CA              2:22.13                   
 19 Leelee Marucci            14 WEST-CA              2:22.21                   
 20 Maegan Chow               13 BREA-CA              2:22.22                   
 21 Chelsea Hong              13 DARE-CA              2:22.71                   
 22 Kayla Kashima             14 SCAL-CA              2:22.79                   
 23 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA              2:23.23                   
 24 Jinsei Jackeline Jauregu  14 Baja                 2:23.33                   
 25 Corrie Dudley             13 NCA-SI               2:23.64                   
 26 Anna Jordan               14 CERR-CA              2:25.26                   
 27 Isabella Colleen Rooney   14 Baja                 2:27.04                   
 28 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  14 Baja                 2:27.75                   
 29 Aylin Yazaret Castillo M  14 Baja                 2:34.10                   
 -- Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI               2:07.67         X         
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:02.90  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI               4:33.40    4:28.64 +JAG   
       29.86  1:02.72  1:36.86  2:11.76  2:46.27  3:20.83  3:54.85  4:28.64
  2 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              4:44.14    4:30.20 +JAG   
       30.20  1:03.63  1:37.86  2:12.83  2:47.47  3:22.52  3:57.06  4:30.20
  3 Tehani Molina de la Rosa  14 Baja                 4:33.46    4:31.70 +JAG   
       30.72  1:04.64  1:39.11  2:13.87  2:48.22  3:22.85  3:57.52  4:31.70
  4 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA              4:36.86    4:33.95 +JAG   
       30.14  1:03.74  1:38.24  2:13.45  2:48.35  3:23.89  3:59.49  4:33.95
  5 Arely Mendoza Camilo      14 Baja                 4:42.00    4:40.93 +JAG   
       32.46  1:07.12  1:42.23  2:17.82  2:54.09  3:30.35  4:06.69  4:40.93
  6 Grace Wharton             13 ORCA-CA              4:42.03    4:41.64 +JAG   
       31.56  1:06.50  1:42.50  2:18.69  2:54.93  3:31.02  4:07.48  4:41.64
  7 Isabella Cordoba          14 BLUE-CA              4:42.25    4:42.00 +JAG   
       32.31  1:06.76  1:42.32  2:18.43  2:54.44  3:30.86  4:06.82  4:42.00
  8 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              4:45.81    4:42.03 +JAG   
       32.51  1:07.59  1:43.52  2:19.51  2:55.32  3:31.29  4:07.05  4:42.03
B - Final
  9 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA              4:48.64    4:44.12 +JAG   
       33.48  1:09.30  1:45.57  2:22.04  2:58.52  3:34.90  4:10.48  4:44.12
 10 Jinsei Jackeline Jauregu  14 Baja                 4:50.25    4:46.38 +JAG   
       32.60  1:08.12  1:43.65  2:20.12  2:56.27  3:33.29  4:09.48  4:46.38
 11 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA              4:48.02    4:48.32 +JAG   
       32.76  1:08.83  1:45.55  2:22.70  2:59.35  3:36.34  4:12.88  4:48.32
 12 Leelee Marucci            14 WEST-CA              4:54.45    4:49.58 +JAG   
       31.76  1:07.92  1:44.27  2:20.74  2:57.67  3:35.09  4:12.84  4:49.58
 13 Lauren Park               14 NCA-SI               4:50.92    4:51.42 +JAG   
       33.87  1:11.17  1:48.26  2:25.79  3:02.90  3:40.13  4:16.43  4:51.42
 14 Liliana Feyk              13 NCA-SI               4:47.26    4:52.01 +JAG   
       31.70  1:06.83  1:43.28  2:20.83  2:58.61  3:36.74  4:15.12  4:52.01
 15 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA              4:49.50    4:52.61 +JAG   
       33.67  1:10.39  1:48.09  2:25.45  3:02.99  3:40.90  4:17.77  4:52.61
 16 Carla Victoria L�pez M�r  13 Baja                 4:48.52    4:54.65 +JAG   
       33.55  1:10.31  1:47.74  2:25.37  3:03.05  3:41.19  4:18.06  4:54.65
Preliminaries
 17 Maegan Chow               13 BREA-CA              4:56.25                   
 18 Frida Alejandra Reyes Gu  14 Baja                 4:56.30                   
 19 Arlet Ramirez Mendieta    14 Baja                 4:57.64                   
 20 Adele Novak-Sandner       14 UN-12-CA             4:59.14                   
 21 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA              5:00.77                   
 22 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  14 Baja                 5:03.21                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.80  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              1:07.32    1:05.16 +JAG   
       31.90  1:05.16                                                      
  2 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA              1:09.05    1:08.20 +JAG   
       32.94  1:08.20                                                      
  3 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              1:10.55    1:09.16 +JAG   
       33.48  1:09.16                                                      
  4 Chelsea Fascio            13 FAC-CA               1:10.22    1:09.63 +JAG   
       33.54  1:09.63                                                      
  5 Grace Wharton             13 ORCA-CA              1:12.34    1:11.60 +JAG   
       35.20  1:11.60                                                      
  6 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               1:12.77    1:11.84 +JAG   
       34.80  1:11.84                                                      
  7 Aiyana Binuya             14 FAC-CA               1:13.27    1:13.22 +JAG   
       35.70  1:13.22                                                      
  8 Giselle Escobedo Velazqu  14 Baja                 1:11.91    1:13.40 +JAG   
       35.21  1:13.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lorelei Rojo              14 VKNG-CA              1:13.77    1:11.89 +JAG   
       35.38  1:11.89                                                      
 10 Ava Carter                13 UN-02-CA             1:14.94    1:13.29 +JAG   
       35.17  1:13.29                                                      
 11 Jezabel Aguilar           13 DARE-CA              1:15.18    1:13.58 +JAG   
       35.86  1:13.58                                                      
 12 Ava Snider                14 SCAL-CA              1:14.18    1:13.69 +JAG   
       35.17  1:13.69                                                      
 13 Lauren Park               14 NCA-SI               1:14.83    1:14.22 +JAG   
       35.97  1:14.22                                                      
 14 Leelee Marucci            14 WEST-CA              1:14.87    1:14.51 +JAG   
       35.49  1:14.51                                                      
 15 Emily Groom               14 NCA-SI               1:15.33    1:15.03 +JAG   
       35.78  1:15.03                                                      
 -- Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA              1:14.84         DQ        
       35.97       DQ                                                      
Preliminaries
 15 Sydney Romero             14 CERR-CA              1:15.12                   
 18 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               1:15.44                   
 19 Sadie Metcalfe            14 SPS-CA               1:15.63                   
 20 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI               1:15.90                   
 21 Maegan Chow               13 BREA-CA              1:15.97                   
 22 Mayra Paola Lobato Barre  14 Baja                 1:16.00                   
 23 Frankie Callahan          13 NCA-SI               1:16.46                   
 24 Stephanie Mao             13 SCAL-CA              1:16.56                   
 25 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              1:16.93                   
 26 Alexsa Gimenez            13 COMM-CA              1:17.36                   
 27 Ava Khatibi               14 VISN-CA              1:17.92                   
 28 Rachel Munch              14 HSA-SI               1:18.16                   
 29 Hannah Lee                14 RMDA-CA              1:18.47                   
 30 Jinsei Jackeline Jauregu  14 Baja                 1:18.72                   
 31 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              1:18.76                   
 32 Katelyn Ruacho            13 SCAL-CA              1:18.80                   
 33 Liliana Feyk              13 NCA-SI               1:18.92                   
 34 Chelsea Hong              13 DARE-CA              1:19.01                   
 35 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA               1:19.30                   
 36 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  14 Baja                 1:19.69                   
 37 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              1:20.64                   
 38 Ximena Brito Ba�uelos     13 MXL-N                1:21.16                   
 39 Arais Luna Callejas       13 Baja                 1:22.71                   
 40 Lara Villavicencio        14 VISN-CA              1:22.87                   
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.00  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI               1:17.60    1:17.11 +JAG   
       36.49  1:17.11                                                      
  2 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA              1:21.58    1:19.16 +JAG   
       37.63  1:19.16                                                      
  3 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA              1:21.70    1:19.24 +JAG   
       37.13  1:19.24                                                      
  4 Abril Sukey Arias         13 Baja                 1:22.02    1:20.46 +JAG   
       37.84  1:20.46                                                      
  5 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              1:20.65    1:21.23 +JAG   
       38.35  1:21.23                                                      
  6 Kirsten Boyle             14 BREA-CA              1:21.13    1:22.68 +JAG   
       38.71  1:22.68                                                      
  7 Ally Reese                13 UN-02-CA             1:22.27    1:23.93 +JAG   
       39.16  1:23.93                                                      
 -- Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              1:22.01         DQ        
       37.57       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kendall Flynn             14 SCAL-CA              1:23.23    1:18.47 +JAG   
       37.43  1:18.47                                                      
 10 Rachel Munch              14 HSA-SI               1:22.65    1:20.52 +JAG   
       37.83  1:20.52                                                      
 11 Claire McLean             14 WEST-CA              1:22.73    1:21.76 +JAG   
       38.57  1:21.76                                                      
 12 Franny Mikulski           14 RMDA-CA              1:24.72    1:21.88 +JAG   
       38.80  1:21.88                                                      
 13 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  13 Baja                 1:22.64    1:22.03 +JAG   
       38.11  1:22.03                                                      
 14 Chelsea Hong              13 DARE-CA              1:24.61    1:22.55 +JAG   
       38.41  1:22.55                                                      
 15 Brooke Etter              13 CHS-CA               1:23.30    1:23.37 +JAG   
       38.01  1:23.37                                                      
 16 Izzy Montgomery           14 WEST-CA              1:24.49    1:24.10 +JAG   
       38.67  1:24.10                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Kaylee Leong              13 SCAL-CA              1:24.75                   
 18 Sadie Metcalfe            14 SPS-CA               1:24.76                   
 19 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               1:24.78                   
 20 Therese Enriquez          14 WEST-CA              1:25.26                   
 21 Ella Suh                  13 SCAL-CA              1:26.30                   
 22 Allison White             14 EAST-CA              1:26.40                   
 23 Isabella Colleen Rooney   14 Baja                 1:26.65                   
 24 Alicia Espeseth           13 WAC-CA               1:26.83                   
 25 Rachel Oler               14 Chawp-CA             1:26.89                   
 26 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              1:27.13                   
 27 Anna Li                   13 BREA-CA              1:27.23                   
 28 Stephanie Mao             13 SCAL-CA              1:27.46                   
 29 Aiyana Binuya             14 FAC-CA               1:28.59                   
 30 Lara Villavicencio        14 VISN-CA              1:28.70                   
 31 Allie Peters              14 NCA-SI               1:29.01                   
 32 Julia Reid                14 SCAL-CA              1:29.27                   
 33 Bridgette Shroll          14 MMST-CA              1:30.28                   
 34 Hanna La Brada            13 WAC-CA               1:30.49                   
 35 Frida Sofia Lobato Barre  13 Baja                 1:31.01                   
 36 Ximena Valdivia Castillo  13 ESC                  1:33.34                   
 37 Aylin Yazaret Castillo M  14 Baja                 1:35.16                   
 -- Hallie Shiotsu            13 SCAL-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.40  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              1:06.11    1:05.28 +JAG   
       30.63  1:05.28                                                      
  2 Alyssa Nunez              14 YST-CA               1:08.82    1:06.94 +JAG   
       31.84  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Trinity Salcedo           14 Morning Star-CA      1:08.38    1:07.93 +JAG   
       31.81  1:07.93                                                      
  4 Allie Peters              14 NCA-SI               1:09.23    1:08.03 +JAG   
       31.91  1:08.03                                                      
  5 Lorelei Rojo              14 VKNG-CA              1:08.89    1:08.76 +JAG   
       32.43  1:08.76                                                      
  6 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              1:08.32    1:08.85 +JAG   
       31.97  1:08.85                                                      
  7 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA              1:10.33    1:09.50 +JAG   
       32.50  1:09.50                                                      
  8 Ava Khatibi               14 VISN-CA              1:10.33    1:10.37 +JAG   
       33.51  1:10.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jezabel Aguilar           13 DARE-CA              1:11.23    1:09.69 +JAG   
       33.94  1:09.69                                                      
 10 Katelyn Ruacho            13 SCAL-CA              1:10.42    1:10.06 +JAG   
       32.38  1:10.06                                                      
 11 Alexsa Gimenez            13 COMM-CA              1:10.33    1:11.02 +JAG   
       33.66  1:11.02                                                      
 12 Emily Groom               14 NCA-SI               1:11.23    1:11.22 +JAG   
       33.29  1:11.22                                                      
 13 Hanna La Brada            13 WAC-CA               1:10.83    1:11.47 +JAG   
       33.29  1:11.47                                                      
 14 Lauren Park               14 NCA-SI               1:11.52    1:12.47 +JAG   
       33.57  1:12.47                                                      
 15 Allison White             14 EAST-CA              1:10.60    1:13.26 +JAG   
       34.29  1:13.26                                                      
 -- Chelsea Fascio            13 FAC-CA               1:10.52         DQ        
       32.55       DQ                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Sydney Bell               14 SCAL-CA              1:11.81                   
 18 Giselle Escobedo Velazqu  14 Baja                 1:12.37                   
 19 Kaylee Leong              13 SCAL-CA              1:12.47                   
 20 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  13 Baja                 1:12.54                   
 21 Isabella Cordoba          14 BLUE-CA              1:12.55                   
 22 Therese Enriquez          14 WEST-CA              1:13.99                   
 23 Izzy Montgomery           14 WEST-CA              1:14.65                   
 24 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              1:15.46                   
 25 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              1:16.28                   
 26 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              1:16.67                   
 27 Ximena Valdivia Castillo  13 ESC                  1:19.28                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.00  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              2:25.76    2:22.77 +JAG   
       29.88  1:08.19  1:51.16  2:22.77                                    
  2 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI               2:25.65    2:23.50 +JAG   
       30.84  1:09.23  1:50.96  2:23.50                                    
  3 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              2:33.38    2:28.10 +JAG   
       31.73  1:08.28  1:53.77  2:28.10                                    
  4 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              2:31.50    2:30.91 +JAG   
       31.69  1:11.99  1:57.26  2:30.91                                    
  5 Abril Sukey Arias         13 Baja                 2:31.39    2:31.29 +JAG   
       32.61  1:13.36  1:56.95  2:31.29                                    
  6 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA              2:33.79    2:31.66 +JAG   
       32.25  1:13.75  1:58.87  2:31.66                                    
  7 Kaylee Leong              13 SCAL-CA              2:34.80    2:34.48 +JAG   
       33.10  1:14.19  1:59.97  2:34.48                                    
  8 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              2:35.12    2:34.91 +JAG   
       33.11  1:14.19  2:00.82  2:34.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Grace Wharton             13 ORCA-CA              2:35.43    2:31.01 +JAG   
       33.11  1:12.05  1:57.90  2:31.01                                    
 10 Isabella Cordoba          14 BLUE-CA              2:35.23    2:32.45 +JAG   
       34.47  1:15.65  1:59.17  2:32.45                                    
 11 Franny Mikulski           14 RMDA-CA              2:35.69    2:33.52 +JAG   
       34.73  1:15.76  1:59.55  2:33.52                                    
 12 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA              2:36.35    2:35.54 +JAG   
       33.44  1:15.00  2:01.80  2:35.54                                    
 13 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  13 Baja                 2:37.33    2:36.22 +JAG   
       32.43  1:15.27  1:59.82  2:36.22                                    
 14 Emily Groom               14 NCA-SI               2:36.94    2:40.15 +JAG   
       33.36  1:14.40  2:02.91  2:40.15                                    
 15 Katelyn Ruacho            13 SCAL-CA              2:37.46    2:41.15 +JAG   
       33.57  1:15.39  2:03.74  2:41.15                                    
 16 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               2:38.45    2:49.26        
       35.21  1:17.36  2:08.03  2:49.26                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Giselle Escobedo Velazqu  14 Baja                 2:39.31                   
 18 Alyssa Nunez              14 YST-CA               2:39.90                   
 19 Allison White             14 EAST-CA              2:40.26                   
 20 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               2:40.45                   
 21 Arely Mendoza Camilo      14 Baja                 2:40.47                   
 22 Allie Peters              14 NCA-SI               2:40.52                   
 23 Frankie Callahan          13 NCA-SI               2:40.54                   
 24 Chelsea Hong              13 DARE-CA              2:40.60                   
 25 Ally Reese                13 UN-02-CA             2:41.65                   
 26 Treahnna Toledo           13 NCA-SI               2:41.66                   
 27 Maegan Chow               13 BREA-CA              2:41.81                   
 28 Corrie Dudley             13 NCA-SI               2:41.88                   
 29 Kotone Okamura            14 RMDA-CA              2:42.46                   
 30 Izzy Montgomery           14 WEST-CA              2:42.94                   
 31 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA              2:43.75                   
 32 Reagan Holmes             14 BLUE-CA              2:44.67                   
 33 Hanna La Brada            13 WAC-CA               2:44.99                   
 34 Carla Victoria L�pez M�r  13 Baja                 2:45.41                   
 35 Kayla Kashima             14 SCAL-CA              2:45.59                   
 36 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI               2:45.88                   
 37 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              2:45.99                   
 38 Samantha Burgess          13 RMDA-CA              2:46.04                   
 39 Julia Reid                14 SCAL-CA              2:47.04                   
 40 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              2:47.55                   
 41 Ximena Valdivia Castillo  13 ESC                  2:48.19                   
 42 Frida Sofia Lobato Barre  13 Baja                 2:49.88                   
 43 Lara Villavicencio        14 VISN-CA              2:50.22                   
 44 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA              2:52.80                   
 45 Arais Luna Callejas       13 Baja                 2:52.90                   
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:05.70  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:52.63 +JAG   
     1) Leelee Marucci 14               2) Therese Enriquez 14            
     3) Lily Neumann 13                 4) Claire McLean 14               
       29.46    57.87  1:25.28  1:52.63                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:54.59 +JAG   
     1) Madeleine Hebert 14             2) Reagan Holmes 14               
     3) Isabella Cordoba 14             4) Lauren Younk 14                
       27.22    55.99  1:25.23  1:54.59                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:56.43 +JAG   
     1) Tracy Liu 14                    2) Maegan Chow 13                 
     3) Anna Li 13                      4) Melanie Wu 14                  
       28.71    59.33  1:28.65  1:56.43                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:56.58 +JAG   
     1) Allison Mann 13                 2) Kaylee Leong 13                
     3) Kayla Kashima 14                4) Maggie McGuire 14              
       29.42    58.46  1:28.44  1:56.58                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                1:57.37 +JAG   
     1) Liliana Feyk 13                 2) Lauren Park 14                 
     3) Treahnna Toledo 13              4) Kathryn Hazle 14               
       29.72    58.98  1:29.37  1:57.37                                    
  6 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:58.09 +JAG   
     1) Chloe Chen 14                   2) Chelsea Hong 13                
     3) Nina Blanco 14                  4) Jezabel Aguilar 13             
       30.37    59.20  1:28.74  1:58.09                                    
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:59.00 +JAG   
     1) Hannah Lee 14                   2) Katie Pak 14                   
     3) Kotone Okamura 14               4) Ayden Min 13                   
       29.76  1:00.06  1:29.47  1:59.00                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:59.80 +JAG   
     1) Julia Reid 14                   2) Ava Snider 14                  
     3) Taylor Inouye 14                4) Ella Suh 13                    
       30.13  1:00.22  1:30.07  1:59.80                                    
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:00.50 +JAG   
     1) Jesie Castaneda 13              2) Brooke Etter 13                
     3) Maddie Wheeler 13               4) Victoria Villarreal 13         
       29.13    59.55  1:31.17  2:00.50                                    
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:02.37 +JAG   
     1) Kira Hazeltine 13               2) Amber Gimino 14                
     3) Sydney Bell 14                  4) Stephanie Mao 13               
       30.89  1:01.33  1:31.83  2:02.37                                    
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:12.82        
     1) Marisa Huang 13                 2) Mariam Farag 14                
     3) Sofia Salas 14                  4) Makaila Valenzona 14           
       32.85  1:05.43  1:39.06  2:12.82                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:47.60  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:06.86 +JAG   
     1) Claire McLean 14                2) Lily Neumann 13                
     3) Therese Enriquez 14             4) Leelee Marucci 14              
       28.73    59.08  1:27.29  1:58.64  2:28.32  3:01.41  3:32.02  4:06.86
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:10.01 +JAG   
     1) Allison Mann 13                 2) Kaylee Leong 13                
     3) Kayla Kashima 14                4) Maggie McGuire 14              
       29.44  1:00.89  1:31.18  2:03.80  2:34.75  3:09.34  3:38.14  4:10.01
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:11.35 +JAG   
     1) Asia Kozan 13                   2) Tracy Liu 14                   
     3) Anna Li 13                      4) Melanie Wu 14                  
       29.64  1:01.67  1:31.64  2:05.28  2:35.65  3:10.10  3:39.19  4:11.35
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:15.58 +JAG   
     1) Hannah Lee 14                   2) Kotone Okamura 14              
     3) Samantha Burgess 13             4) Ayden Min 13                   
       31.48  1:05.65  1:35.69  2:08.22  2:39.16  3:12.68  3:42.42  4:15.58
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:24.81 +JAG   
     1) Ella Suh 13                     2) Sydney Bell 14                 
     3) Julia Reid 14                   4) Ava Snider 14                  
       31.33  1:06.80  1:38.48  2:14.06  2:45.51  3:19.75  3:50.69  4:24.81
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:26.42 +JAG   
     1) Victoria Villarreal 13          2) Jesie Castaneda 13             
     3) Maddie Wheeler 13               4) Brooke Etter 13                
       31.32  1:04.13  1:35.44  2:08.85  2:41.61  3:17.89  3:50.40  4:26.42
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:47.60  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                4:11.53 +JAG   
     1) Liliana Feyk 13                 2) Lauren Park 14                 
     3) Emily Groom 14                  4) Kathryn Hazle 14               
       30.73  1:04.14  1:34.23  2:08.01  2:38.23  3:11.82  3:40.69  4:11.53
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    4:17.12 +JAG   
     1) Madeleine Hebert 14             2) Isabella Cordoba 14            
     3) Lauren Younk 14                 4) Reagan Holmes 14               
       29.52  1:02.15  1:32.80  2:05.67  2:37.52  3:12.83  3:43.52  4:17.12
  3 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:22.83 +JAG   
     1) Chelsea Hong 13                 2) Nina Blanco 14                 
     3) Chloe Chen 14                   4) Jezabel Aguilar 13             
       30.45  1:04.71  1:35.35  2:09.94  2:41.97  3:17.96  3:48.57  4:22.83
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
             10:16.40  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       9:06.32 +JAG   
     1) Melanie Wu 14                   2) Tracy Liu 14                   
     3) Maegan Chow 13                  4) Asia Kozan 13                  
       31.38  1:06.19  1:40.36  2:13.11  2:44.11  3:19.16  3:56.38  4:33.37
     5:05.62  5:42.06  6:19.65  6:55.75  7:25.79  7:58.76  8:32.48  9:06.32
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                9:13.01 +JAG   
     1) Kathryn Hazle 14                2) Corrie Dudley 13               
     3) Emily Groom 14                  4) Liliana Feyk 13                
       29.42  1:01.68  1:34.52  2:07.43  2:40.40  3:16.34  3:54.03  4:31.96
     5:03.21  5:38.33  6:15.85  6:53.37  7:24.87  8:00.37  8:36.76  9:13.01
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    9:15.07 +JAG   
     1) Madeleine Hebert 14             2) Isabella Cordoba 14            
     3) Reagan Holmes 14                4) Lauren Younk 14                
       31.08  1:04.48  1:38.78  2:12.79  2:44.30  3:17.88  3:52.67  4:27.52
     4:59.03  5:34.44  6:10.62  6:46.37  7:20.45  7:58.37  8:37.49  9:15.07
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          9:18.96 +JAG   
     1) Allison Mann 13                 2) Kayla Kashima 14               
     3) Katelyn Ruacho 13               4) Maggie McGuire 14              
       32.12  1:06.84  1:43.62  2:22.36  2:53.16  3:29.25  4:05.56  4:42.30
     5:15.27  5:52.50  6:30.79  7:08.34  7:38.22  8:11.89  8:46.46  9:18.96
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    9:19.05 +JAG   
     1) Kotone Okamura 14               2) Alexandria Dornoff 13          
     3) Hannah Lee 14                   4) Ayden Min 13                   
       32.25  1:07.43  1:43.43  2:19.58  2:52.07  3:28.18  4:04.93  4:40.54
     5:12.72  5:48.11  6:24.56  7:00.47  7:31.98  8:07.66  8:44.11  9:19.05
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   9:19.87 +JAG   
     1) Lily Neumann 13                 2) Izzy Montgomery 14             
     3) Therese Enriquez 14             4) Leelee Marucci 14              
       30.21  1:03.98  1:38.80  2:14.11  2:45.83  3:22.71  4:01.19  4:39.32
     5:10.82  5:46.82  6:23.40  6:58.77  7:30.03  8:06.20  8:42.94  9:19.87
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                9:34.47 +JAG   
     1) Allie Peters 14                 2) Kyla Watt 13                   
     3) Treahnna Toledo 13              4) Frankie Callahan 13            
       32.12  1:08.40  1:46.65  2:23.55  2:55.57  3:32.82  4:11.49  4:49.31
     5:21.27  5:57.72  6:34.82  7:11.20  7:44.45  8:21.62  8:59.14  9:34.47
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          9:36.63 +JAG   
     1) Lexi Alexen 14                  2) Jasmine Allen 14               
     3) Allison White 14                4) Jasmine Liu 14                 
       32.19  1:08.55  1:45.37  2:21.63  2:55.59  3:33.33  4:12.18  4:50.28
     5:23.14  6:01.86  6:39.90  7:16.11  7:48.71  8:24.54  9:00.68  9:36.63
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       9:39.66 +JAG   
     1) Jesie Castaneda 13              2) Victoria Villarreal 13         
     3) Maddie Wheeler 13               4) Brooke Etter 13                
       31.79  1:07.32  1:42.95  2:19.09  2:53.48  3:31.48  4:09.55  4:46.84
     5:19.86  5:56.69  6:34.51  7:12.07  7:45.15  8:21.79  9:00.69  9:39.66
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                               DQ        
     1) Taylor Inouye 14                2) Ava Snider 14                  
     3) Stephanie Mao 13                4) Julia Reid 14                  
       33.44  1:10.01  1:48.08  2:26.22  2:58.68  3:35.91           4:52.69
     5:24.97  6:02.29  6:41.28  7:20.91  7:52.56  8:30.21  9:08.25       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:31.80  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:09.56 +JAG   
     1) Maggie McGuire 14               2) Stephanie Mao 13               
     3) Allison Mann 13                 4) Kaylee Leong 13                
       31.91  1:10.46  1:40.74  2:09.56                                    
  2 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:09.88 +JAG   
     1) Lily Neumann 13                 2) Claire McLean 14               
     3) Leelee Marucci 14               4) Therese Enriquez 14            
       31.91  1:09.36  1:41.50  2:09.88                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:10.00 +JAG   
     1) Lauren Younk 14                 2) Isabella Cordoba 14            
     3) Madeleine Hebert 14             4) Reagan Holmes 14               
       34.56  1:11.72  1:40.94  2:10.00                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                2:10.85 +JAG   
     1) Emily Groom 14                  2) Kathryn Hazle 14               
     3) Allie Peters 14                 4) Liliana Feyk 13                
       34.86  1:10.27  1:41.92  2:10.85                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:12.83 +JAG   
     1) Melanie Wu 14                   2) Anna Li 13                     
     3) Maegan Chow 13                  4) Tracy Liu 14                   
       32.99  1:12.06  1:44.33  2:12.83                                    
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:14.48 +JAG   
     1) Victoria Villarreal 13          2) Brooke Etter 13                
     3) Maddie Wheeler 13               4) Jesie Castaneda 13             
       32.73  1:11.82  1:45.35  2:14.48                                    
  7 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:15.02 +JAG   
     1) Nina Blanco 14                  2) Chelsea Hong 13                
     3) Jezabel Aguilar 13              4) Chloe Chen 14                  
       35.78  1:13.34  1:44.34  2:15.02                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:16.03 +JAG   
     1) Ava Snider 14                   2) Julia Reid 14                  
     3) Katelyn Ruacho 13               4) Kayla Kashima 14               
       34.81  1:13.71  1:45.57  2:16.03                                    
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:18.23 +JAG   
     1) Hannah Lee 14                   2) Franny Mikulski 14             
     3) Ayden Min 13                    4) Katie Pak 14                   
       36.65  1:16.86  1:49.02  2:18.23                                    
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                2:18.85 +JAG   
     1) Frankie Callahan 13             2) Kyla Watt 13                   
     3) Treahnna Toledo 13              4) Lauren Park 14                 
       36.38  1:15.71  1:49.12  2:18.85                                    
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:28.63 +JAG   
     1) Marisa Huang 13                 2) Makaila Valenzona 14           
     3) Mariam Farag 14                 4) Sofia Salas 14                 
       39.43  1:21.37  1:55.67  2:28.63                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:31.80  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:38.63 +JAG   
     1) Maggie McGuire 14               2) Taylor Inouye 14               
     3) Sydney Bell 14                  4) Allison Mann 13                
       32.13  1:06.38  1:43.46  2:27.35  3:00.29  3:38.20  4:06.89  4:38.63
  2 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:44.84 +JAG   
     1) Lily Neumann 13                 2) Izzy Montgomery 14             
     3) Leelee Marucci 14               4) Therese Enriquez 14            
       32.27  1:06.86  1:45.69  2:30.56  3:03.88  3:43.92  4:12.70  4:44.84
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                4:45.27 +JAG   
     1) Lauren Park 14                  2) Kathryn Hazle 14               
     3) Allie Peters 14                 4) Liliana Feyk 13                
       36.35  1:14.44  1:50.72  2:31.76  3:03.43  3:40.44  4:11.30  4:45.27
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    4:47.30 +JAG   
     1) Lauren Younk 14                 2) Isabella Cordoba 14            
     3) Madeleine Hebert 14             4) Reagan Holmes 14               
       35.83  1:14.79  1:52.87  2:37.97  3:08.11  3:44.97  4:14.62  4:47.30
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:51.61 +JAG   
     1) Melanie Wu 14                   2) Kirsten Boyle 14               
     3) Maegan Chow 13                  4) Tracy Liu 14                   
       33.85           1:50.07           3:08.86  3:49.01  4:18.24  4:51.61
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:52.67 +JAG   
     1) Stephanie Mao 13                2) Kendall Flynn 14               
     3) Katelyn Ruacho 13               4) Kaylee Leong 13                
       36.56  1:16.66  1:56.25  2:41.15  3:12.75  3:50.19  4:20.16  4:52.67
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:54.18 +JAG   
     1) Victoria Villarreal 13          2) Brooke Etter 13                
     3) Maddie Wheeler 13               4) Jesie Castaneda 13             
       34.32  1:11.55  1:50.71  2:36.66  3:10.51  4:03.26  4:21.06  4:54.18
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:59.56 +JAG   
     1) Allison White 14                2) Jasmine Liu 14                 
     3) Lexi Alexen 14                  4) Jasmine Allen 14               
       38.03  1:19.12  1:56.73  2:39.06  3:12.82  3:52.02  4:24.49  4:59.56
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                         DQ        
     1) Hannah Lee 14                   2) Franny Mikulski 14             
     3) Ayden Min 13                    4) Alexandria Dornoff 13          
       37.26  1:17.53  1:56.01  2:39.70  3:12.12  3:50.57  4:21.13       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:47.90  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madeleine Hebert          14 BLUE-CA                        9:24.36 +JAG   
       32.70  1:07.86  1:43.68  2:19.39  2:55.10  3:30.76  4:06.80  4:42.68
     5:18.69  5:54.43  6:29.93  7:05.41  7:40.65  8:15.93  8:50.85  9:24.36
  2 Tehani Molina de la Rosa  14 Baja                           9:25.71 +JAG   
       32.57  1:07.91  1:43.75  2:20.04  2:56.00  3:31.68  4:07.93  4:43.64
     5:18.98  5:54.57  6:30.07  7:05.40  7:40.74  8:16.13  8:51.37  9:25.71
  3 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA                        9:29.83 +JAG   
       31.91  1:06.80  1:42.41  2:17.92  2:53.62  3:29.22  4:05.33  4:41.30
     5:17.37  5:53.72  6:29.95  7:06.24  7:42.35  8:18.62  8:54.86  9:29.83
  4 Arely Mendoza Camilo      14 Baja                           9:40.51 +JAG   
       33.44  1:09.13  1:44.48  2:20.12  2:55.90  3:31.96  4:07.88  4:44.46
     5:21.01  5:57.71  6:34.77  7:11.91  7:49.04  8:25.97  9:03.45  9:40.51
  5 Grace Wharton             13 ORCA-CA                        9:42.70 +JAG   
       32.99  1:08.57  1:44.97  2:21.86  2:58.48  3:35.43  4:12.80  4:50.13
     5:27.75  6:04.71  6:41.98  7:19.38  7:55.87  8:32.32  9:08.62  9:42.70
  6 Isabella Cordoba          14 BLUE-CA                        9:43.27 +JAG   
       33.80  1:10.08  1:46.74  2:23.77  3:00.70  3:37.94  4:15.15  4:52.57
     5:29.29  6:06.26  6:43.14  7:19.62  7:55.53  8:32.52  9:08.64  9:43.27
  7 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA                        9:44.58 +JAG   
       33.87  1:10.70  1:47.85  2:25.04  3:01.66  3:38.27  4:14.77  4:51.42
     5:28.35  6:05.30  6:42.75  7:19.53  7:56.44  8:32.95  9:09.57  9:44.58
  8 Jinsei Jackeline Jauregu  14 Baja                           9:52.81 +JAG   
       32.56  1:08.73  1:45.53  2:22.82  2:59.87  3:37.63  4:14.84  4:52.39
     5:30.11  6:08.11  6:46.04  7:24.03  8:01.99  8:40.05  9:17.23  9:52.81
  9 Carla Victoria L�pez M�r  13 Baja                           9:56.81 +JAG   
       34.23  1:11.36  1:48.92  2:26.80  3:04.39  3:41.98  4:19.27  4:56.75
     5:34.14  6:11.66  6:49.08  7:26.83  8:04.50  8:42.35  9:20.02  9:56.81
 10 Ally Reese                13 UN-02-CA                       9:56.84 +JAG   
       33.60  1:10.83  1:48.78  2:26.15  3:03.61  3:41.74  4:19.59  4:57.34
     5:34.80  6:12.66  6:50.70  7:28.76  8:06.58  8:44.12  9:21.04  9:56.84
 11 Lauren Park               14 NCA-SI                        10:00.68 +JAG   
       33.07  1:10.53  1:48.45  2:26.35  3:04.23  3:42.38  4:20.51  4:58.39
     5:36.17  6:13.98  6:51.91  7:30.10  8:08.29  8:46.38  9:23.81 10:00.68
 12 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                       10:01.31 +JAG   
       34.20  1:11.76  1:50.33  2:28.77  3:06.73  3:44.61  4:22.95  5:01.22
     5:39.36  6:17.64  6:55.97  7:33.57  8:11.39  8:49.03  9:26.03 10:01.31
 13 Frida Alejandra Reyes Gu  14 Baja                          10:01.45 +JAG   
       34.14  1:11.23  1:49.27  2:26.75  3:04.69  3:42.43  4:20.47  4:58.22
     5:36.66  6:15.14  6:53.04  7:31.10  8:09.21  8:47.34  9:24.56 10:01.45
 14 Natalia Gutierrez Guerre  12 MXL-N                         10:04.66 +JAG   
       34.18  1:10.26  1:47.74  2:25.28  3:03.12  3:41.33  4:19.36  4:57.71
     5:36.48  6:15.39  6:53.92  7:33.18  8:11.03  8:49.83  9:27.21 10:04.66
 15 Giselle Escobedo Velazqu  14 Baja                          10:05.91 +JAG   
       34.36  1:11.33  1:48.97  2:27.35  3:05.35  3:43.42  4:21.34  4:59.51
     5:38.31  6:16.73  6:55.77  7:34.60  8:13.54  8:52.40  9:31.00 10:05.91
 16 Adele Novak-Sandner       14 UN-12-CA                      10:06.05 +JAG   
       33.48  1:10.16  1:47.78  2:25.83  3:04.46  3:42.80  4:22.01  5:00.28
     5:38.72  6:17.25  6:55.73  7:34.19  8:12.95  8:51.24  9:29.58 10:06.05
 17 Jezabel Aguilar           13 DARE-CA                       10:06.70 +JAG   
       34.70  1:12.30  1:50.30  2:29.26  3:07.98  3:46.98  4:25.51  5:04.50
     5:42.86  6:21.33  6:59.60  7:37.93  8:15.60  8:53.64  9:30.92 10:06.70
 18 Frankie Callahan          13 NCA-SI                        10:07.40 +JAG   
       34.70  1:13.08  1:51.30  2:30.01  3:08.10  3:46.88  4:25.03  5:03.70
     5:42.25  6:20.87  6:58.94  7:37.64  8:15.51  8:53.90  9:31.44 10:07.40
 19 Liliana Feyk              13 NCA-SI                        10:11.15 +JAG   
       33.39  1:10.98  1:48.53  2:26.15  3:04.95  3:43.47  4:23.07  5:01.90
     5:40.80  6:19.75  6:58.64  7:37.65  8:16.49  8:55.39  9:33.88 10:11.15
 20 Sierra Valentin           14 ORCA-CA                       10:12.71 +JAG   
       33.71  1:10.57  1:48.71  2:26.61  3:05.36  3:43.47  4:22.67  5:00.82
     5:39.55  6:18.27  6:57.05  7:36.06  8:16.11  8:55.63  9:35.63 10:12.71
 21 Hannah Lee                14 RMDA-CA                       10:13.72 +JAG   
       34.38  1:12.29  1:50.77  2:29.64  3:09.03  3:47.79  4:27.18  5:06.02
     5:44.81  6:23.87  7:02.90  7:41.96  8:20.60  9:00.02  9:38.37 10:13.72
 22 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA                       10:16.37 +JAG   
       34.63  1:12.60  1:51.57  2:29.77  3:08.69  3:47.15  4:26.01  5:05.31
     5:44.88  6:24.30  7:03.58  7:43.06  8:22.37  9:01.09  9:39.40 10:16.37
 23 Dagny McGinty             14 UN-02-CA                      10:16.57 +JAG   
       33.92  1:11.51  1:50.13  2:28.58  3:07.53  3:45.77  4:25.36  5:04.45
     5:44.19  6:23.08  7:02.59  7:41.39  8:20.20  8:59.32  9:38.34 10:16.57
 24 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA                        10:18.22 +JAG   
       33.74  1:11.35  1:49.58  2:27.83  3:06.68  3:45.57  4:24.89  5:04.29
     5:42.29  6:21.62  7:00.88  7:40.59  8:20.62  9:00.76  9:39.64 10:18.22
 25 Kayla Kashima             14 SCAL-CA                       10:18.47 +JAG   
       35.11  1:13.35  1:52.82  2:32.40  3:12.22  3:52.03  4:31.58  5:10.47
     5:49.43  6:28.25  7:06.98  7:46.07  8:25.13  9:03.99  9:41.91 10:18.47
 26 Arlet Ramirez Mendieta    14 Baja                          10:19.18 +JAG   
       34.25  1:11.40  1:49.44  2:27.69  3:06.32  3:45.53  4:25.20  5:04.86
     5:44.48  6:24.85  7:04.87  7:44.63  8:24.51  9:04.63  9:42.73 10:19.18
 27 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  14 Baja                          10:19.68 +JAG   
       34.30  1:11.75  1:50.28  2:28.60  3:07.70  3:46.19  4:25.12  5:04.03
     5:43.27  6:23.19  7:03.05  7:43.07  8:22.89  9:02.39  9:41.68 10:19.68
 28 Sophia Burt               13 ORCA-CA                       10:26.54 +JAG   
       35.95  1:14.76  1:54.32  2:34.54  3:14.47  3:54.50  4:34.21  5:13.80
     5:53.27  6:33.08  7:12.29  7:51.86  8:30.91  9:10.15  9:48.76 10:26.54
 29 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                        10:28.17 +JAG   
       35.14  1:14.04  1:53.21  2:32.83  3:12.01  3:51.49  4:30.79  5:10.51
     5:49.89  6:29.69  7:09.41  7:49.46  8:29.48  9:09.52  9:49.37 10:28.17
 30 Ashley Leon               14 HVDA-CA                       10:36.70 +JAG   
       34.88  1:13.09  1:52.55  2:32.55  3:12.00  3:52.10  4:32.35  5:12.81
     5:53.74  6:34.46  7:15.29  7:55.93  8:36.35  9:17.38  9:58.01 10:36.70
 31 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA                       10:40.67 +JAG   
       34.38  1:13.63  1:53.19  2:33.05  3:13.45  3:54.52  4:35.17  5:15.73
     5:56.57  6:37.41  7:18.33  7:59.64  8:40.36  9:21.04 10:01.50 10:40.67
 32 Jasmine Allen             14 EAST-CA                       10:44.17 +JAG   
       34.71  1:13.19  1:52.85  2:32.85  3:13.43  3:54.01  4:35.15  5:16.21
     5:57.54  6:38.51  7:19.84  8:01.48  8:42.82  9:24.05 10:05.24 10:44.17
 33 Audrey Ibarra             14 CROC-CA                       10:47.41 +JAG   
       35.37  1:14.31  1:55.15  2:35.11  3:15.96  3:56.34  4:38.32  5:19.13
     6:01.17  6:42.27  7:24.86  8:06.93  8:48.22  9:29.85 10:06.31 10:47.41
 34 Makena De La O            13 UN-08-CA                      10:51.42        
       34.96           1:55.43  2:36.25  3:16.99  3:58.46  4:40.00  5:21.31
     6:02.91  6:44.10  7:25.49  8:07.66  8:48.78  9:30.48 10:11.30 10:51.42
 35 Hallie Shiotsu            13 SCAL-CA                       10:53.28        
       35.66  1:15.80  1:57.16  2:38.05  3:19.31  4:00.72  4:42.21  5:23.61
     6:04.93  6:46.53  7:28.61  8:10.27  8:31.18           8:51.78 10:53.28
 36 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                       10:53.62        
       35.87  1:16.40  1:57.69  2:39.43  3:19.46  4:01.27  4:42.58  5:24.42
     6:05.75  6:46.98  7:28.12  8:10.35  8:52.14  9:33.93 10:14.71 10:53.62
 
Girls 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:01.00  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tehani Molina de la Rosa  14 Baja                          17:48.06 +JAG   
       32.14  1:07.49  1:43.59  2:19.23  2:55.04  3:30.42  4:05.96  4:41.30
     5:16.93  5:52.66  6:28.39  7:03.86  7:39.72  8:15.15  8:51.04  9:27.08
    10:02.64 10:38.53 11:14.67 11:50.48 12:26.34 13:02.25 13:38.47 14:14.18
    14:50.55 15:26.66 16:02.86 16:38.87 17:13.84 17:48.06                  
  2 Grace Wharton             13 ORCA-CA                       18:47.41 +JAG   
       33.92  1:10.11  1:47.16  2:24.55  3:02.19  3:39.63  4:17.28  4:54.98
     5:32.66  6:10.12  6:47.63  7:25.22  8:03.04  8:41.10  9:19.36  9:56.75
    10:34.57 11:12.15 11:50.35 12:28.76 13:06.49 13:44.75 14:22.48 15:01.49
    15:39.90 16:18.73 16:56.68 17:34.63 18:11.16 18:47.41                  
  3 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA                       18:54.90 +JAG   
       33.60  1:10.09  1:47.32  2:24.93  3:02.41  3:40.07  4:17.69  4:55.68
     5:33.22  6:11.19  6:48.83  7:26.90  8:05.22  8:43.24  9:21.47  9:59.78
    10:38.02 11:16.35 11:54.86 12:33.21 13:11.78 13:50.37 14:29.00 15:07.40
    15:45.70 16:23.85 17:01.98 17:39.90 18:18.13 18:54.90                  
  4 Jinsei Jackeline Jauregu  14 Baja                          19:09.35 +JAG   
       33.69  1:11.12  1:48.72  2:26.47  3:04.19  3:42.38  4:20.03  4:58.05
     5:35.95  6:14.22  6:52.04  7:30.25  8:08.49  8:46.76  9:24.58 10:02.74
    10:40.74 11:19.11 11:57.93 12:36.97 13:15.40 13:54.47 14:33.70 15:13.00
    15:52.22 16:31.62 17:11.10 17:51.10 18:29.90 19:09.35                  
  5 Adele Novak-Sandner       14 UN-12-CA                      19:10.78 +JAG   
       34.25  1:11.75  1:49.54  2:27.65  3:06.45  3:45.56  4:24.87  5:03.45
     5:42.28  6:20.56  6:59.47  7:38.12  8:16.43  8:55.16  9:33.72 10:12.31
    10:51.36 11:30.02 12:08.63 12:47.33 13:25.82 14:04.66 14:43.14 15:22.07
    16:00.83 16:39.38 17:18.09 17:56.84 18:34.79 19:10.78                  
  6 Dagny McGinty             14 UN-02-CA                      19:10.85 +JAG   
       34.72  1:12.80  1:51.08  2:29.19  3:08.25  3:46.96  4:25.42  5:03.93
     5:42.64  6:21.17  7:00.03  7:38.66  8:17.04  8:55.59  9:34.37 10:12.69
    10:52.12 11:30.50 12:09.63 12:47.67 13:26.51 14:04.66 14:43.55 15:22.42
    16:01.88 16:39.82 17:18.51 17:57.04 18:35.18 19:10.85                  
  7 Sierra Valentin           14 ORCA-CA                       19:29.73 +JAG   
       34.39  1:12.18  1:51.14  2:29.45  3:08.82  3:47.81  4:27.40  5:06.71
     5:46.11  6:25.22  7:04.35  7:43.38  8:22.71  9:01.90  9:41.06 10:20.69
    10:59.81 11:39.17 12:19.16 12:58.68 13:37.53 14:17.30 14:56.66 15:35.98
    16:15.60 16:55.19 17:33.69 18:13.11 18:52.31 19:29.73                  
  8 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                       19:40.42 +JAG   
       36.42  1:16.18  1:55.87  2:36.02  3:15.81  3:55.49  4:35.04  5:14.52
     5:54.64  6:34.34  7:14.28  7:54.30  8:34.16  9:13.53  9:53.18 10:33.26
    11:13.02 11:52.13 12:31.58 13:11.09 13:50.77 14:30.09 15:09.12 15:48.07
    16:27.58 17:06.68 17:46.20 18:25.50 19:03.88 19:40.42                  
  9 Arlet Ramirez Mendieta    14 Baja                          20:06.67        
       35.42  1:13.42  1:52.39  2:31.48  3:11.12  3:50.88  4:30.19  5:10.04
     5:49.79  6:29.38  7:09.93  7:49.23  8:30.45  9:10.48  9:51.17 10:31.46
    11:12.10 11:52.95 12:34.31 13:15.74 13:56.54 14:38.58 15:19.88 16:01.65
    16:43.63 17:25.10 18:07.51 18:48.59 19:28.83 20:06.67                  
 10 Daniela Ruiz Crespo       12 Baja                          20:23.88        
       36.79  1:16.97  1:57.72  2:36.88  3:17.60  3:56.91  4:37.13  5:16.58
     5:56.51  6:37.26  7:17.51  7:58.31  8:39.15  9:19.98 10:01.00 10:42.47
    11:23.97 12:05.18 12:46.91 13:28.42 14:10.31 14:51.94 15:34.33 16:15.49
    16:57.50 17:39.00 18:20.70 19:02.52 19:43.70 20:23.88                  
 11 Samantha Burgess          13 RMDA-CA                       20:58.47        
       34.13  1:13.22  1:54.70  2:36.13  3:18.11  3:59.64  4:41.92  5:24.30
     6:05.58  6:47.88  7:29.83  8:13.12  8:55.20  9:37.82 10:20.55 11:03.37
    11:45.59 12:28.55 13:11.97 13:54.80 14:39.01 15:21.82 16:05.26 16:48.44
    17:31.07 18:14.03 18:56.29 19:38.57 20:19.46 20:58.47                  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.10  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chelsea Fascio            13 FAC-CA               2:33.43    2:31.11 +JAG   
       35.05  1:12.85  1:52.49  2:31.11                                    
  2 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               2:38.25    2:33.66 +JAG   
       36.95  1:17.19  1:56.10  2:33.66                                    
  3 Frankie Callahan          13 NCA-SI               2:35.36    2:34.06 +JAG   
       36.48  1:16.15  1:55.73  2:34.06                                    
  4 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               2:36.98    2:34.35 +JAG   
       36.46  1:16.12  1:55.42  2:34.35                                    
  5 Ava Carter                13 UN-02-CA             2:36.23    2:35.59 +JAG   
       36.19  1:15.41  1:55.72  2:35.59                                    
  6 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI               2:39.14    2:39.21 +JAG   
       37.76  1:17.93  1:58.82  2:39.21                                    
  7 Emily Groom               14 NCA-SI               2:39.05    2:39.76 +JAG   
       37.03  1:17.17  1:58.46  2:39.76                                    
  8 Alyssa Nunez              14 YST-CA               2:37.42    2:40.97 +JAG   
       38.16  1:19.41  2:00.24  2:40.97                                    
B - Final
  9 Leelee Marucci            14 WEST-CA              2:43.73    2:34.44 +JAG   
       36.58  1:15.95  1:55.28  2:34.44                                    
 10 Giselle Escobedo Velazqu  14 Baja                 2:41.34    2:35.96 +JAG   
       36.26  1:16.09  1:56.79  2:35.96                                    
 11 Aiyana Binuya             14 FAC-CA               2:42.56    2:39.78 +JAG   
       36.89  1:17.02  1:58.82  2:39.78                                    
 12 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              2:42.25    2:41.61 +JAG   
       38.06  1:19.38  2:01.06  2:41.61                                    
 13 Treahnna Toledo           13 NCA-SI               2:42.35    2:42.27 +JAG   
       38.93  1:20.34  2:01.82  2:42.27                                    
 13 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              2:42.46    2:42.27 +JAG   
       38.29  1:19.21  2:00.80  2:42.27                                    
 15 Mayra Paola Lobato Barre  14 Baja                 2:44.02    2:42.34 +JAG   
       39.15  1:19.84  2:01.48  2:42.34                                    
 16 Allison White             14 EAST-CA              2:42.36    2:44.07 +JAG   
       39.33  1:21.31  2:03.32  2:44.07                                    
Preliminaries
  3 Lily Neumann              13 WEST-CA              2:36.02                   
 11 Sadie Metcalfe            14 SPS-CA               2:41.81                   
 19 Jinsei Jackeline Jauregu  14 Baja                 2:44.80                   
 20 Phoebe Cho                12 ARSC-CA              2:45.64                   
 21 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA              2:45.77                   
 22 Ally Reese                13 UN-02-CA             2:45.79                   
 23 Sydney Romero             14 CERR-CA              2:46.71                   
 24 Jenny Aguilar             14 MESA-CA              2:47.28                   
 25 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA               2:47.37                   
 26 Jessica Barajas           12 ESC                  2:48.83                   
 27 Frida Alejandra Reyes Gu  14 Baja                 2:52.29                   
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:07.80  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abril Sukey Arias         13 Baja                 2:47.68    2:48.63 +JAG   
       37.71  1:21.01  2:04.43  2:48.63                                    
  2 Bella Brito               11 WEST-CA              2:53.95    2:51.35 +JAG   
       38.40  1:21.93  2:06.35  2:51.35                                    
  3 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA              2:55.79    2:51.37 +JAG   
       38.59  1:22.43  2:06.85  2:51.37                                    
  4 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              2:55.94    2:52.82 +JAG   
       39.41  1:23.88  2:07.52  2:52.82                                    
  5 Kirsten Boyle             14 BREA-CA              2:59.33    2:56.29 +JAG   
       40.43  1:24.64  2:11.05  2:56.29                                    
  6 Franny Mikulski           14 RMDA-CA              2:57.29    2:56.71 +JAG   
       40.82  1:26.51  2:11.56  2:56.71                                    
  7 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  13 Baja                 2:55.08    2:56.83 +JAG   
       39.51  1:24.55  2:10.13  2:56.83                                    
  8 Kendall Flynn             14 SCAL-CA              2:59.02    2:57.51 +JAG   
       39.98  1:24.89  2:09.95  2:57.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Allison White             14 EAST-CA              3:01.35    2:54.12 +JAG   
       40.98  1:25.35  2:09.39  2:54.12                                    
 10 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               3:05.41    2:56.38 +JAG   
       39.40  1:24.41  2:10.06  2:56.38                                    
 11 Chelsea Hong              13 DARE-CA              3:01.45    2:57.69 +JAG   
       40.48  1:26.34  2:11.34  2:57.69                                    
 12 Ally Reese                13 UN-02-CA             3:00.90    2:58.15 +JAG   
       40.22  1:26.57  2:12.09  2:58.15                                    
 13 Carla Victoria L�pez M�r  13 Baja                 3:03.18    2:58.38 +JAG   
       41.34  1:26.63  2:11.90  2:58.38                                    
 14 Kaylee Leong              13 SCAL-CA              3:01.46    2:58.43 +JAG   
       40.66  1:26.63  2:12.75  2:58.43                                    
 15 Hallie Shiotsu            13 SCAL-CA              3:03.06    2:58.67 +JAG   
       40.34  1:27.03  2:12.20  2:58.67                                    
 16 Izzy Montgomery           14 WEST-CA              3:04.76    2:58.76 +JAG   
       40.37  1:25.97  2:12.04  2:58.76                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Isabella Colleen Rooney   14 Baja                 3:05.50                   
 18 Allie Peters              14 NCA-SI               3:07.70                   
 19 Julia Reid                14 SCAL-CA              3:08.03                   
 20 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               3:08.68                   
 21 Stephanie Mao             13 SCAL-CA              3:09.02                   
 22 Sadie Metcalfe            14 SPS-CA               3:09.67                   
 23 Alicia Espeseth           13 WAC-CA               3:10.30                   
 24 Kotone Okamura            14 RMDA-CA              3:10.64                   
 25 Candice Cheung            12 ARSC-CA              3:11.66                   
 26 Bridgette Shroll          14 MMST-CA              3:12.36                   
 27 Brooke Etter              13 CHS-CA               3:12.56                   
 28 Rachel Oler               14 Chawp-CA             3:13.58                   
 29 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI               3:16.24                   
 30 Frida Sofia Lobato Barre  13 Baja                 3:18.55                   
 -- Aiyana Binuya             14 FAC-CA               3:17.30         X         
 -- Aylin Yazaret Castillo M  14 Baja                     DQ                    
 -- Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.00  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              2:24.90    2:17.47 +JAG   
       30.48  1:05.12  1:40.80  2:17.47                                    
  2 Maggie McGuire            14 SCAL-CA              2:29.46    2:28.11 +JAG   
       31.82  1:07.80  1:47.00  2:28.11                                    
  3 Alyssa Nunez              14 YST-CA               2:32.47    2:30.12 +JAG   
       32.78  1:10.46  1:50.38  2:30.12                                    
  4 Allie Peters              14 NCA-SI               2:31.53    2:30.35 +JAG   
       32.65  1:10.34  1:49.92  2:30.35                                    
  5 Allison Mann              13 SCAL-CA              2:28.11    2:30.65 +JAG   
       31.70  1:07.94  1:48.15  2:30.65                                    
  6 Trinity Salcedo           14 Morning Star-CA      2:31.74    2:31.52 +JAG   
       33.11  1:10.67  1:50.69  2:31.52                                    
  7 Katelyn Ruacho            13 SCAL-CA              2:36.40    2:36.80 +JAG   
       33.62  1:13.37  1:54.67  2:36.80                                    
  8 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA              2:34.26    2:38.51 +JAG   
       34.49  1:14.97  1:56.96  2:38.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Emily Groom               14 NCA-SI               2:38.42    2:35.51 +JAG   
       33.67  1:11.30  1:53.51  2:35.51                                    
 10 Alexsa Gimenez            13 COMM-CA              2:41.03    2:36.39 +JAG   
       35.32  1:14.81  1:54.51  2:36.39                                    
 11 Ava Khatibi               14 VISN-CA              2:46.02    2:39.31 +JAG   
       33.83  1:14.62  1:57.94  2:39.31                                    
 12 Adele Novak-Sandner       14 UN-12-CA             2:41.80    2:40.80 +JAG   
       34.94  1:15.19  1:57.17  2:40.80                                    
 13 Sophia Burt               13 ORCA-CA              2:45.55    2:42.46 +JAG   
       35.46  1:16.56  1:59.27  2:42.46                                    
 14 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA               2:45.60    2:44.77 +JAG   
       35.04  1:15.77  1:59.09  2:44.77                                    
 15 Frankie Callahan          13 NCA-SI               2:45.56    2:45.07 +JAG   
       36.78  1:19.83  2:03.94  2:45.07                                    
 16 Dagny McGinty             14 UN-02-CA             2:43.72    2:45.77 +JAG   
       35.61  1:17.58  2:02.33  2:45.77                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Jezabel Aguilar           13 DARE-CA              2:46.17                   
 18 Daniela Ruiz Crespo       12 Baja                 2:46.36                   
 19 Ximena Brito Ba�uelos     13 MXL-N                2:47.04                   
 20 Treahnna Toledo           13 NCA-SI               2:47.36                   
 21 Izzy Montgomery           14 WEST-CA              2:47.74                   
 22 Lorelei Rojo              14 VKNG-CA              2:48.63                   
 23 Samantha Burgess          13 RMDA-CA              2:48.77                   
 24 Chelsea Fascio            13 FAC-CA               2:50.94                   
 25 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              2:52.55                   
 26 Chloe Chen                14 DARE-CA              3:01.80                   
 27 Mariajose Escarsega Cast  12 MXL-N                3:12.60                   
 -- Ava Snider                14 SCAL-CA              2:50.58         X         
 -- Aiyana Binuya             14 FAC-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Hanna La Brada            13 WAC-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Makena De La O            13 UN-08-CA                 DQ                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:47.20  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI               5:12.03    5:03.31 +JAG   
       31.61  1:08.84  1:49.98  2:30.68  3:13.04  3:56.14  4:30.05  5:03.31
  2 Abril Sukey Arias         13 Baja                 5:22.75    5:16.10 +JAG   
       33.70  1:11.68  1:55.11  2:37.55  3:20.44  4:05.53  4:41.62  5:16.10
  3 Grace Wharton             13 ORCA-CA              5:24.11    5:19.93 +JAG   
       33.76  1:12.76  1:53.85  2:34.04  3:20.01  4:08.12  4:44.36  5:19.93
  4 Kaylee Leong              13 SCAL-CA              5:26.69    5:22.95 +JAG   
       34.02  1:13.44  1:56.62  2:38.76  3:24.88  4:11.24  4:48.07  5:22.95
  5 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              5:28.66    5:23.45 +JAG   
       33.82  1:12.14  1:55.09  2:36.41  3:23.91  4:12.98  4:48.80  5:23.45
  6 Jasmine Liu               14 EAST-CA              5:30.74    5:24.78 +JAG   
       34.60  1:13.61  1:57.49  2:39.38  3:25.63  4:10.93  4:48.60  5:24.78
  7 Arely Mendoza Camilo      14 Baja                 5:26.26    5:28.46 +JAG   
       34.60  1:13.76  1:57.65  2:39.66  3:27.91  4:16.17  4:53.19  5:28.46
  8 Allison White             14 EAST-CA              5:29.54    5:30.33 +JAG   
       35.23  1:16.86  2:00.26  2:42.60  3:29.56  4:16.03  4:53.28  5:30.33
B - Final
  9 Franny Mikulski           14 RMDA-CA              5:32.93    5:27.49 +JAG   
       35.83  1:17.64  2:01.80  2:44.28  3:29.51  4:16.06  4:52.03  5:27.49
 10 Lauren Park               14 NCA-SI               5:33.87    5:27.83 +JAG   
       34.43  1:14.38  1:56.71  2:38.33  3:27.01  4:15.36  4:52.48  5:27.83
 11 Frankie Callahan          13 NCA-SI               5:33.82    5:29.25 +JAG   
       36.40  1:17.52  1:59.69  2:39.70  3:27.90  4:16.20  4:53.76  5:29.25
 12 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  13 Baja                 5:33.81    5:29.46 +JAG   
       34.00  1:12.84  1:57.52  2:40.22  3:27.21  4:14.20  4:52.70  5:29.46
 13 Riley Hull                12 HSA-SI               5:34.88    5:32.05 +JAG   
       34.19  1:13.25  1:57.62  2:41.97  3:30.10  4:18.95  4:56.10  5:32.05
 14 Alyssa Nunez              14 YST-CA               5:34.45    5:34.20 +JAG   
       34.01  1:12.39  1:55.30  2:37.09  3:26.92  4:18.87  4:56.82  5:34.20
 15 Treahnna Toledo           13 NCA-SI               5:33.62    5:36.40 +JAG   
       35.15  1:16.56  2:00.41  2:42.25  3:31.97  4:23.85  5:00.18  5:36.40
 16 Ally Reese                13 UN-02-CA             5:33.46    5:37.31 +JAG   
       34.97  1:17.41  2:02.37  2:45.22  3:33.29  4:21.99  5:00.50  5:37.31
Preliminaries
 17 Giselle Escobedo Velazqu  14 Baja                 5:36.08                   
 18 Jezabel Aguilar           13 DARE-CA              5:37.95                   
 19 Katelyn Ruacho            13 SCAL-CA              5:37.96                   
 20 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               5:39.66                   
 21 Lexi Alexen               14 EAST-CA              5:39.78                   
 22 Dagny McGinty             14 UN-02-CA             5:40.66                   
 23 Izzy Montgomery           14 WEST-CA              5:40.88                   
 24 Adele Novak-Sandner       14 UN-12-CA             5:41.06                   
 25 Carla Victoria L�pez M�r  13 Baja                 5:41.10                   
 26 Kotone Okamura            14 RMDA-CA              5:42.22                   
 27 Hanna La Brada            13 WAC-CA               5:42.94                   
 28 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA              5:42.96                   
 29 Kirsten Boyle             14 BREA-CA              5:45.26                   
 30 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA               5:45.27                   
 31 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA              5:45.58                   
 32 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI               5:47.29                   
 33 Ava Carter                13 UN-02-CA             5:49.80                   
 34 Ximena Brito Ba�uelos     13 MXL-N                5:57.01                   
 35 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA              6:04.19                   
 36 Chloe Chen                14 DARE-CA              6:05.84                   
 -- Liliana Feyk              13 NCA-SI                   DQ                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.20  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA                27.31      26.94 +JAG   
  2 Ariel Wooden              18 BREA-CA                27.71      27.45 +JAG   
  3 Kate Li                   15 BREA-CA                28.14      28.00 +JAG   
  4 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA                28.15      28.04 +JAG   
  5 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA                28.06      28.18 +JAG   
  6 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA                28.58      28.34 +JAG   
  7 Lauren Kim                15 SCAL-CA                28.44      28.39 +JAG   
  8 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA                28.66      28.43 +JAG   
B - Final
  9 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA                28.81      28.31 +JAG   
 10 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA                29.06      28.36 +JAG   
 11 Sabrina Wang              15 PASA-CA                28.69      28.43 +JAG   
 12 Citlali Jimenez Torres    16 Baja                   29.00      28.44 +JAG   
 13 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA-CA                28.81      28.46 +JAG   
 14 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL-CA                29.07      28.68 +JAG   
 15 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA                29.06      28.75 +JAG   
 16 Kristin Bartlett          15 WEST-CA                28.95      28.87 +JAG   
Preliminaries
  6 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA-CA                28.41                   
 13 Samantha Azuma            16 RMDA-CA                28.85                   
 14 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA-CA                28.93                   
 20 Lucinda Marvel            17 SEAL-CA                29.11                   
 21 Emily Wooden              15 BREA-CA                29.19                   
 22 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA                29.20                   
 23 Sarah Cushman             17 RMDA-CA                29.29                   
 24 Jada Lazaga               15 UN-12-CA               29.34                   
 25 Emily Drossel             15 FROG-CA                29.39                   
 26 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA                29.44                   
 27 Taylor Abate              17 UN-05-CA               29.51                   
 27 Kennedy Becher            15 BREA-CA                29.51                   
 29 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA                29.52                   
 30 Carly Yasko               17 UN-12-CA               29.70                   
 31 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA                29.73                   
 32 Victoria Sam              17 SGSG-CA                29.80                   
 33 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   17 Baja                   30.08                   
 34 Jenna McClure             15 RMDA-CA                30.11                   
 35 Lilly Hartwell            15 MESA-CA                30.13                   
 36 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI                30.18                   
 37 Constanza Montelongo Cas  16 ESC                    31.66                   
 -- Des Lewis                 16 SCAL-CA                27.63         X         
 -- Elizabeth Lopez Collazo   21 MXL-N                  32.04         X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.90  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA              1:00.19      57.97 +JAG   
       27.65    57.97                                                      
  2 Lexi Grant                17 BREA-CA              1:00.42      59.29 +JAG   
       28.41    59.29                                                      
  3 Ariel Wooden              18 BREA-CA              1:00.89      59.72 +JAG   
       28.83    59.72                                                      
  4 Kate Li                   15 BREA-CA              1:01.03    1:00.17 +JAG   
       29.18  1:00.17                                                      
  5 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              1:00.75    1:00.51 +JAG   
       29.23  1:00.51                                                      
  6 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-12-CA             1:01.26    1:01.01 +JAG   
       29.94  1:01.01                                                      
  7 Kelly Cheng               18 BREA-CA              1:01.39    1:01.12 +JAG   
       29.98  1:01.12                                                      
  8 Lucinda Marvel            17 SEAL-CA              1:01.44    1:01.66 +JAG   
       29.47  1:01.66                                                      
B - Final
  9 Libby Gilbert             17 UN-12-CA             1:01.52      58.75 +JAG   
       28.07    58.75                                                      
 10 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA              1:02.48    1:00.67 +JAG   
       29.49  1:00.67                                                      
 11 Katie Cho                 16 RMDA-CA              1:01.68    1:00.80 +JAG   
       29.46  1:00.80                                                      
 12 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  16 Baja                 1:02.05    1:02.06 +JAG   
       29.73  1:02.06                                                      
 13 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA-CA              1:02.17    1:02.15 +JAG   
       29.81  1:02.15                                                      
 14 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA              1:02.14    1:02.53 +JAG   
       30.19  1:02.53                                                      
 15 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA-CA              1:01.51    1:02.64 +JAG   
       30.05  1:02.64                                                      
 16 Sabrina Wang              15 PASA-CA              1:02.53    1:03.02        
       30.15  1:03.02                                                      
Preliminaries
 12 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              1:01.89                   
 16 Kristin Bartlett          15 WEST-CA              1:02.23                   
 19 Taylor Abate              17 UN-05-CA             1:02.66                   
 20 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA              1:02.82                   
 21 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL-CA              1:02.99                   
 22 Samantha Azuma            16 RMDA-CA              1:03.03                   
 23 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA              1:03.06                   
 23 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA              1:03.06                   
 25 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA              1:03.09                   
 26 Citlali Jimenez Torres    16 Baja                 1:03.12                   
 27 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              1:03.36                   
 28 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              1:03.38                   
 29 Atiya Yuwana              17 SEAL-CA              1:03.65                   
 30 Victoria Sam              17 SGSG-CA              1:03.71                   
 31 Carly Yasko               17 UN-12-CA             1:04.21                   
 32 Maya Villasenor           17 SPS-CA               1:04.38                   
 33 Emily Wooden              15 BREA-CA              1:04.45                   
 34 Jaimile Lopez Marquez     15 Baja                 1:04.49                   
 35 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   18 Baja                 1:05.38                   
 36 Lilly Hartwell            15 MESA-CA              1:05.94                   
 37 Nicole Maslog             17 RMDA-CA              1:06.07                   
 38 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   17 Baja                 1:06.29                   
 39 Constanza Montelongo Cas  16 ESC                  1:07.59                   
 -- Claudia Irai Macias Ruiz  19 MXL-N                1:07.72         X         
 -- Kathleen Sulkevich        19 RMDA-CA                              X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.70  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:08.69    2:03.02 +JAG   
       28.86    59.95  1:31.80  2:03.02                                    
  2 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA-CA              2:09.68    2:09.35 +JAG   
       30.01  1:02.42  1:35.73  2:09.35                                    
  3 Kate Li                   15 BREA-CA              2:11.12    2:10.17 +JAG   
       30.72  1:04.24  1:37.79  2:10.17                                    
  4 Lexi Grant                17 BREA-CA              2:10.94    2:10.29 +JAG   
       29.65  1:02.57  1:36.60  2:10.29                                    
  5 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA-CA              2:12.63    2:11.67 +JAG   
       30.72  1:03.83  1:37.73  2:11.67                                    
  6 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              2:11.16    2:12.92 +JAG   
       30.38  1:03.85  1:38.64  2:12.92                                    
  7 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA              2:12.33    2:15.68 +JAG   
       32.25  1:07.02  1:41.79  2:15.68                                    
  8 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA              2:12.78    2:17.07 +JAG   
       31.45  1:06.26  1:41.52  2:17.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Kristin Bartlett          15 WEST-CA              2:13.45    2:12.29 +JAG   
       31.04  1:04.52  1:38.80  2:12.29                                    
 10 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   18 Baja                 2:15.95    2:12.87 +JAG   
       31.56  1:05.65  1:39.97  2:12.87                                    
 11 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              2:13.82    2:12.92 +JAG   
       31.46  1:05.10  1:39.28  2:12.92                                    
 12 Lena Siering              15 WEST-CA              2:15.22    2:13.18 +JAG   
       30.69  1:04.26  1:38.78  2:13.18                                    
 13 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA              2:14.44    2:13.23 +JAG   
       31.40  1:05.16  1:39.53  2:13.23                                    
 14 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              2:14.10    2:13.55 +JAG   
       30.65  1:04.90  1:39.23  2:13.55                                    
 15 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA-CA              2:17.28    2:13.83 +JAG   
       31.51  1:05.54  1:40.54  2:13.83                                    
 16 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA              2:14.39    2:14.36 +JAG   
       31.17  1:04.96  1:39.85  2:14.36                                    
Preliminaries
 14 Ariel Wooden              18 BREA-CA              2:14.99                   
 18 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA              2:17.38                   
 19 Taylor Abate              17 UN-05-CA             2:17.67                   
 20 Citlali Jimenez Torres    16 Baja                 2:17.92                   
 21 Allison Knapp             16 VKNG-CA              2:17.97                   
 22 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA              2:18.53                   
 23 Raquel Torrez             16 BREA-CA              2:19.47                   
 24 Emily Wooden              15 BREA-CA              2:19.76                   
 25 Nicole Barton             16 MESA-CA              2:19.88                   
 26 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL-CA              2:20.18                   
 27 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA              2:20.36                   
 28 Katelyn Young             18 BREA-CA              2:21.41                   
 29 Shelley Freeman           18 MMST-CA              2:21.74                   
 30 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA              2:22.08                   
 31 Constanza Montelongo Cas  16 ESC                  2:22.51                   
 32 Jaimile Lopez Marquez     15 Baja                 2:22.73                   
 33 Sarah Lingenfelter        18 YST-CA               2:22.77                   
 34 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   17 Baja                 2:23.16                   
 35 Brianna Martilla          17 MESA-CA              2:23.36                   
 -- Kathleen Sulkevich        19 RMDA-CA                              X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.90  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              4:35.39    4:34.39 +JAG   
       31.62  1:06.09  1:40.82  2:15.66  2:50.61  3:25.65  4:00.25  4:34.39
  2 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA              4:40.08    4:34.97 +JAG   
       31.58  1:05.97  1:41.30  2:17.10  2:52.42  3:27.86  4:01.94  4:34.97
  3 Kristin Bartlett          15 WEST-CA              4:40.34    4:35.37 +JAG   
       31.49  1:06.08  1:41.14  2:16.20  2:51.22  3:26.52  4:01.15  4:35.37
  4 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA              4:37.74    4:35.95 +JAG   
       31.33  1:05.66  1:40.68  2:16.03  2:51.00  3:26.58  4:01.41  4:35.95
  5 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA              4:38.50    4:37.66 +JAG   
       31.39  1:06.20  1:41.11  2:16.51  2:52.21  3:28.01  4:03.66  4:37.66
  6 Kate Li                   15 BREA-CA              4:43.84    4:41.13 +JAG   
       33.01  1:08.79  1:44.46  2:20.13  2:55.76  3:31.82  4:06.17  4:41.13
  7 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA-CA              4:43.12    4:41.44 +JAG   
       32.58  1:07.97  1:43.80  2:19.94  2:55.44  3:31.77  4:07.36  4:41.44
  8 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              4:43.69    4:47.56 +JAG   
       32.53  1:07.43  1:42.95  2:19.25  2:55.90  3:33.18  4:10.78  4:47.56
B - Final
  9 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   18 Baja                 4:46.01    4:34.56 +JAG   
       31.63  1:05.98  1:40.67  2:15.81  2:50.93  3:26.08  4:00.67  4:34.56
 10 Allison Knapp             16 VKNG-CA              4:48.03    4:35.02 +JAG   
       32.35  1:07.76  1:43.20  2:18.11  2:53.17  3:28.47  4:02.66  4:35.02
 11 Lena Siering              15 WEST-CA              4:48.78    4:41.77 +JAG   
       31.16  1:05.36  1:40.46  2:16.39  2:52.60  3:29.10  4:05.88  4:41.77
 12 Raquel Torrez             16 BREA-CA              4:48.73    4:42.92 +JAG   
       32.65  1:07.94  1:43.45  2:18.89  2:54.21  3:30.43  4:06.84  4:42.92
 13 Nicole Maslog             17 RMDA-CA              4:45.24    4:43.11 +JAG   
       31.93  1:07.14  1:42.92  2:18.93  2:55.30  3:31.71  4:08.01  4:43.11
 14 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA              4:48.91    4:51.72        
       32.69  1:08.97  1:45.98  2:23.65  3:01.36  3:39.21  4:15.46  4:51.72
 15 Veronica Anahi Macias Ru  17 MXL-N                4:48.15    4:54.11        
       34.00  1:10.66  1:47.56  2:24.71  3:01.68  3:39.12  4:16.34  4:54.11
 16 Abigail Rousseau          15 PASA-CA              4:49.29    4:54.46        
       32.89  1:10.00  1:47.29  2:25.26  3:02.80  3:40.71  4:18.37  4:54.46
Preliminaries
 17 Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA              4:49.78                   
 18 Chloe Young               15 BREA-CA              4:50.33                   
 19 Sarah Lingenfelter        18 YST-CA               4:50.54                   
 20 Lily Pendergrass          16 SCAL-CA              4:51.73                   
 21 Joan Choi                 16 PASA-CA              4:53.05                   
 22 Katelyn Young             18 BREA-CA              4:54.52                   
 23 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA              4:56.03                   
 24 Kate Cho                  16 SCAL-CA              4:56.24                   
 25 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              4:56.96                   
 26 Angela Gaitatjis          17 RMDA-CA              4:59.13                   
 27 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA               5:00.23                   
 28 Nicole Barton             16 MESA-CA              5:00.41                   
 29 Brianna Martilla          17 MESA-CA              5:01.53                   
 30 Chloe Hopkins             15 WEST-CA              5:01.69                   
 31 Mary-Kate McCann          16 SEAL-CA              5:07.91                   
 32 Savannah Frahm            16 SCAL-CA              5:08.35                   
 -- Claudia Irai Macias Ruiz  19 MXL-N                4:56.78         X         
 -- Kathleen Sulkevich        19 RMDA-CA              4:35.24         X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.30  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA                        9:33.48 +JAG   
       32.21  1:07.47  1:43.36  2:19.87  2:56.06  3:32.08  4:08.30  4:44.21
     5:20.23  5:56.90  6:32.98           7:45.65  8:21.64  8:57.93  9:33.48
  2 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   18 Baja                           9:35.44 +JAG   
       33.31  1:08.86  1:44.73  2:20.74  2:56.96  3:32.86  4:08.99  4:45.20
     5:21.09  5:57.59  6:33.81  7:10.62  7:47.34  8:24.36  9:00.51  9:35.44
  3 Sarah Cushman             17 RMDA-CA                        9:41.66 +JAG   
       32.90  1:08.54  1:44.99  2:21.43  2:57.87  3:34.29  4:11.02  4:47.99
     5:24.89  6:01.46  6:38.32  7:15.31  7:52.29  8:28.89  9:05.44  9:41.66
  4 Lena Siering              15 WEST-CA                        9:46.15 +JAG   
       32.44  1:08.68  1:45.30  2:21.60  2:58.02  3:34.56  4:11.60  4:48.47
     5:25.56  6:02.68  6:40.26  7:17.79  7:55.03  8:32.46  9:09.86  9:46.15
  5 Veronica Anahi Macias Ru  17 MXL-N                          9:50.22 +JAG   
       33.11  1:08.79  1:45.15  2:21.52  2:58.24  3:35.27  4:12.81  4:49.84
     5:27.32  6:04.63  6:42.04  7:19.10  7:57.06  8:34.95  9:12.66  9:50.22
  6 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA                        9:50.86 +JAG   
       33.49  1:10.52  1:47.67  2:25.29  3:02.50  3:40.10  4:18.07  4:55.60
     5:33.22  6:10.90  6:48.39  7:25.50  8:02.74  8:39.36  9:15.55  9:50.86
  7 Sarah Lingenfelter        18 YST-CA                         9:55.68 +JAG   
       33.43  1:10.42  1:47.58  2:25.02  3:02.24  3:39.64  4:16.98  4:54.50
     5:32.12  6:09.89  6:47.66  7:25.59  8:03.06  8:41.05  9:18.75  9:55.68
  8 Abigail Rousseau          15 PASA-CA                        9:57.47 +JAG   
       32.60  1:09.58  1:47.10  2:24.88  3:02.57  3:40.19  4:18.23  4:56.32
     5:34.75  6:12.45  6:50.69  7:28.51  8:06.55  8:44.19  9:21.58  9:57.47
  9 Ally Matheson             15 WEST-CA                        9:59.41 +JAG   
       33.61  1:11.09  1:48.65  2:26.81  3:04.56  3:42.56  4:20.41  4:57.99
     5:36.00  6:14.14  6:51.86  7:29.97  8:07.90  8:45.68  9:23.10  9:59.41
 10 Jaimile Lopez Marquez     15 Baja                          10:01.00 +JAG   
       33.93  1:10.32  1:47.53  2:24.89  3:02.73  3:40.65  4:18.78  4:57.02
     5:35.16  6:13.26  6:51.22  7:29.59  8:07.92  8:46.26  9:23.79 10:01.00
 11 Angela Gaitatjis          17 RMDA-CA                       10:04.92 +JAG   
       34.07  1:10.62  1:48.04  2:25.62  3:03.64  3:42.06  4:20.33  4:58.46
     5:37.20  6:15.61  6:54.33  7:33.02  8:11.94  8:50.33  9:28.71 10:04.92
 12 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA                       10:06.07 +JAG   
       33.76  1:11.31  1:49.59  2:27.65  3:06.12  3:43.62  4:21.04  4:58.99
     5:37.49  6:16.69  6:55.66  7:34.76  8:13.31  8:52.09  9:30.27 10:06.07
 13 Cheyanne Summers          15 PASS-CA                       10:06.14 +JAG   
       32.28  1:08.37  1:45.67  2:23.78  3:02.07  3:40.00  4:18.20  4:56.80
     5:35.66  6:14.82  6:44.62  7:32.88  8:11.69  8:51.06  9:28.96 10:06.14
 14 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA                       10:07.28 +JAG   
       34.23  1:11.92  1:49.99  2:27.71  3:05.44  3:43.00  4:21.27  4:59.34
     5:37.58  6:16.14  6:55.01  7:32.99  8:11.66  8:50.46  9:29.54 10:07.28
 15 Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA                       10:10.41 +JAG   
       35.05  1:12.88  1:51.29  2:29.63  3:07.56  3:45.94  4:24.17  5:03.16
     5:42.03  6:21.00  6:59.85  7:38.87  8:17.18  8:55.58  9:33.31 10:10.41
 16 Kate Cho                  16 SCAL-CA                       10:10.56 +JAG   
       34.37  1:12.38  1:51.12  2:29.78  3:08.46  3:47.15  4:25.55  5:04.28
     5:42.84  6:21.47  7:00.11  7:38.41  8:16.63  8:55.01  9:33.74 10:10.56
 17 Bella Doherty             16 RMDA-CA                       10:17.09 +JAG   
       33.74  1:11.32  1:49.55  2:27.90  3:06.65  3:45.30  4:24.53  5:04.14
     5:43.66  6:23.54  7:03.34  7:43.30  8:22.73  9:02.45  9:40.93 10:17.09
 18 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                         10:20.29 +JAG   
       34.91  1:13.43  1:52.72  2:32.53  3:11.50  3:51.44  4:31.86  5:11.18
     5:49.98  6:27.98  7:06.33  7:44.91  8:23.63  9:02.14  9:41.59 10:20.29
 19 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA                       10:21.29 +JAG   
       34.06  1:11.83  1:50.19  2:28.89  3:07.36  3:46.40  4:26.07  5:05.43
     5:45.20  6:25.18  7:04.45  7:44.12  8:24.09  9:03.73  9:43.30 10:21.29
 20 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                         10:26.45        
       35.55  1:13.49  1:52.12  2:31.14  3:10.16  3:49.47  4:28.63  5:07.81
     5:47.20  6:26.25  7:06.13  7:46.28  8:26.87  9:07.26  9:47.26 10:26.45
 21 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                        10:33.87        
       34.80  1:12.68  1:51.30  2:30.08  3:09.20  3:48.56  4:28.27  5:08.08
     5:48.14  6:27.75  7:08.54  7:49.35  8:30.38  9:11.49  9:52.83 10:33.87
 22 Emilie Chai               15 RMDA-CA                       10:35.05        
       33.97  1:11.49  1:49.85  2:29.16  3:08.47  3:48.03  4:27.06  5:06.58
     5:47.92  6:29.61  7:10.41  7:51.03  8:32.11  9:13.97  9:54.19 10:35.05
 23 Bree Anderson             15 EAST-CA                       10:36.66        
       35.42  1:14.76  1:53.89  2:33.50  3:13.12  3:53.10  4:32.97  5:13.45
     5:54.05  6:34.71  7:15.44  7:56.57  8:37.15  9:17.57  9:57.76 10:36.66
 24 Cadence Chang             16 BREA-CA                       10:48.32        
       33.81  1:11.76  1:51.37  2:31.86  3:12.80  3:53.90  4:35.59  5:17.14
     5:59.01  6:40.68  7:22.48  8:04.20  8:45.74  9:26.97 10:07.74 10:48.32
 -- Kathleen Sulkevich        19 RMDA-CA                       X9:13.87 +JAG   
       32.20  1:06.45  1:40.82  2:15.50  2:50.30  3:25.32  4:00.30  4:35.52
     5:10.42  5:45.05  6:19.97  6:54.79  7:29.95  8:05.09  8:39.97  9:13.87
 -- Claudia Irai Macias Ruiz  19 MXL-N                         X9:57.01 +JAG   
       34.42  1:11.44  1:48.69  2:26.07  3:03.32  3:40.59  4:17.73  4:55.40
     5:32.96  6:10.55  6:47.95  7:25.70  8:03.44  8:41.45  9:19.47  9:57.01
 -- Mary-Kate McCann          16 SEAL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:45.00  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA                       18:15.44 +JAG   
       32.80  1:08.82  1:45.51  2:22.33  2:59.21  3:36.39  4:12.69  4:49.42
     5:25.85  6:02.47  6:38.82  7:15.44  7:51.38  8:28.03  9:04.69  9:41.28
    10:17.79 10:54.45 11:30.85 12:07.49 12:44.21 13:21.19 13:58.22 14:35.59
    15:12.50 15:49.51 16:26.51 17:03.84 17:39.13 18:15.44                  
  2 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA                       18:23.54 +JAG   
       33.14  1:08.98  1:45.62  2:22.25  2:59.05  3:36.00  4:13.59  4:50.72
     5:27.65  6:04.65  6:41.29  7:17.83  7:54.45  8:31.68  9:08.72  9:45.75
    10:22.98 10:59.77 11:36.50 12:13.76 12:50.57 13:27.98 14:05.10 14:42.48
    15:19.96 15:57.28 16:33.74 17:10.04 17:47.25 18:23.54                  
  3 Jennifer Mann             17 SCAL-CA                       18:42.60 +JAG   
       32.47  1:08.01  1:44.62  2:21.71  2:59.14  3:36.45  4:13.58  4:51.70
     5:29.03  6:06.63  6:43.94  7:21.65  7:59.09  8:36.45  9:14.50  9:52.42
    10:30.50 11:08.28 11:46.28 12:23.89 13:01.46 13:39.72 14:17.84 14:56.03
    15:33.74 16:11.74 16:49.93 17:28.12 18:05.66 18:42.60                  
  4 Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA                       18:52.14 +JAG   
       35.46  1:12.63  1:49.68  2:27.22  3:04.70  3:42.47  4:20.27  4:58.05
     5:35.97  6:14.05  6:51.83  7:29.59  8:07.82  8:45.84  9:23.66 10:01.63
    10:39.54 11:17.86 11:55.76 12:33.53 13:11.64 13:49.86 14:28.47 15:06.34
    15:44.25 16:22.43 17:00.28 17:38.27 18:15.98 18:52.14                  
  5 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   18 Baja                          19:01.35 +JAG   
       33.93  1:10.44  1:47.67  2:24.94  3:02.79  3:40.88  4:18.94  4:56.70
     5:34.60  6:12.31  6:49.75  7:27.18  8:04.89  8:42.68  9:20.93  9:58.94
    10:37.58 11:15.85 11:54.22 12:32.78 13:11.32 13:49.83 14:28.75 15:07.26
    15:46.46 16:25.46 17:04.52 17:43.83 18:22.77 19:01.35                  
  6 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA                       19:30.12 +JAG   
       36.10  1:15.55  1:54.86  2:34.54  3:14.31  3:53.89  4:34.11  5:14.07
     5:54.00  6:33.31  7:12.51  7:51.66  8:31.19  9:10.24  9:49.80 10:29.00
    11:08.27 11:47.71 12:27.20 13:06.08 13:45.35 14:24.36 15:03.12 15:41.97
    16:20.42 16:58.75 17:36.72 18:14.69 18:52.70 19:30.12                  
  7 Angela Gaitatjis          17 RMDA-CA                       19:32.91 +JAG   
       36.48  1:15.20  1:53.78  2:32.49  3:11.09  3:49.71  4:28.45  5:07.06
     5:46.34  6:25.48  7:04.38  7:44.19  8:24.12  9:03.02  9:42.80 10:21.97
    11:01.71 11:41.17 12:20.94 13:00.48 13:40.35 14:19.75 14:59.63 15:39.05
    16:18.52 16:58.08 17:37.71 18:16.93 18:55.95 19:32.91                  
  8 Bree Anderson             15 EAST-CA                       20:31.23        
       36.37  1:15.75  1:55.45  2:35.28  3:15.14  3:54.96  4:35.02  5:15.07
     5:55.87  6:37.02  7:18.21  7:59.87  8:41.33  9:23.35 10:04.67 10:46.67
    11:28.75 12:10.87 12:52.65 13:34.74 14:16.94 14:59.04 15:40.87 16:23.33
    17:05.45 17:47.32 18:28.99 19:10.41 19:51.60 20:31.23                  
 -- Taylor Ault               20 RMDA-CA                      X17:10.76 +JAG   
       31.55  1:06.01  1:40.81  2:15.87  2:50.38  3:24.84  3:59.66  4:34.46
     5:09.03  5:43.74  6:18.11  6:52.73  7:26.93  8:01.49  8:36.00  9:10.58
     9:45.41 10:20.27 10:54.69 11:29.39 12:03.92 12:38.27 13:12.68 13:47.11
    14:21.40 14:56.05 15:30.26 16:04.63 16:38.63 17:10.76                  
 -- Bella Doherty             16 RMDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.70  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Libby Gilbert             17 UN-12-CA             1:07.55    1:04.70 +JAG   
       31.48  1:04.70                                                      
  2 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA-CA              1:07.26    1:06.62 +JAG   
       32.77  1:06.62                                                      
  3 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA              1:07.43    1:07.04 +JAG   
       32.61  1:07.04                                                      
  4 Kristin Bartlett          15 WEST-CA              1:08.22    1:07.95 +JAG   
       33.18  1:07.95                                                      
  5 Atiya Yuwana              17 SEAL-CA              1:08.95    1:08.93 +JAG   
       33.19  1:08.93                                                      
  6 Citlali Jimenez Torres    16 Baja                 1:07.96    1:09.55 +JAG   
       33.91  1:09.55                                                      
  7 Lily Pendergrass          16 SCAL-CA              1:09.54    1:09.88 +JAG   
       33.23  1:09.88                                                      
  8 Lexi Grant                17 BREA-CA              1:09.46    1:12.03 +JAG   
       35.02  1:12.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA              1:09.72    1:07.87 +JAG   
       33.22  1:07.87                                                      
 10 Cheyanne Summers          15 PASS-CA              1:09.94    1:09.49 +JAG   
       33.36  1:09.49                                                      
 11 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              1:10.83    1:10.69 +JAG   
       34.05  1:10.69                                                      
 12 Chloe Hopkins             15 WEST-CA              1:11.79    1:10.81 +JAG   
       34.42  1:10.81                                                      
 13 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL-CA              1:12.34    1:11.10 +JAG   
       34.06  1:11.10                                                      
 14 Andrea Smith              16 SCAL-CA              1:11.81    1:11.82 +JAG   
       34.51  1:11.82                                                      
 15 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL-CA              1:12.71    1:12.54 +JAG   
       34.68  1:12.54                                                      
 16 Tori Torres               15 RMDA-CA              1:12.65    1:12.65 +JAG   
       35.13  1:12.65                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA              1:13.16                   
 18 Victoria Sam              17 SGSG-CA              1:13.27                   
 19 Carly Yasko               17 UN-12-CA             1:13.42                   
 20 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA              1:13.77                   
 21 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               1:14.17                   
 22 Makenna Sanders           16 SCAL-CA              1:14.45                   
 23 Maya Villasenor           17 SPS-CA               1:14.74                   
 24 Lucinda Marvel            17 SEAL-CA              1:15.13                   
 25 Jesslyn Handaja           17 RMDA-CA              1:15.62                   
 26 Samantha Azuma            16 RMDA-CA              1:15.90                   
 27 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              1:16.01                   
 28 Anoushka Jaievsky         15 RMDA-CA              1:16.14                   
 29 Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA              1:16.23                   
 30 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA              1:16.52                   
 31 Savannah Frahm            16 SCAL-CA              1:16.67                   
 32 Alyssa Esparza            15 RMDA-CA              1:16.98                   
 33 Emily Wooden              15 BREA-CA              1:17.01                   
 34 Bree Anderson             15 EAST-CA              1:18.49                   
 35 Constanza Montelongo Cas  16 ESC                  1:21.27                   
 -- Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristin Bartlett          15 WEST-CA              2:25.34    2:23.83 +JAG   
       33.73  1:09.90  1:46.91  2:23.83                                    
  2 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA              2:29.28    2:26.18 +JAG   
       35.79  1:13.01  1:50.00  2:26.18                                    
  3 Lily Pendergrass          16 SCAL-CA              2:27.08    2:26.22 +JAG   
       33.62  1:10.29  1:48.56  2:26.22                                    
  4 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA              2:26.31    2:27.38 +JAG   
       33.72  1:10.32  1:48.45  2:27.38                                    
  5 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              2:32.70    2:28.50 +JAG   
       35.52  1:13.28  1:50.29  2:28.50                                    
  6 Cheyanne Summers          15 PASS-CA              2:33.42    2:31.25 +JAG   
       34.34  1:12.60  1:52.31  2:31.25                                    
  7 Atiya Yuwana              17 SEAL-CA              2:32.69    2:32.35 +JAG   
       35.84  1:13.79  1:53.13  2:32.35                                    
  8 Chloe Hopkins             15 WEST-CA              2:31.16    2:33.64 +JAG   
       35.48  1:14.31  1:54.09  2:33.64                                    
B - Final
  9 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   18 Baja                 2:35.92    2:32.03 +JAG   
       36.52  1:15.60  1:54.49  2:32.03                                    
 10 Citlali Jimenez Torres    16 Baja                 2:37.42    2:32.96 +JAG   
       35.37  1:15.09  1:55.61  2:32.96                                    
 11 Andrea Smith              16 SCAL-CA              2:33.43    2:33.89 +JAG   
       35.25  1:13.78  1:53.84  2:33.89                                    
 12 Hannah Frey               17 SCAL-CA              2:35.70    2:34.63 +JAG   
       38.13  1:17.35  1:56.81  2:34.63                                    
 13 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL-CA              2:37.73    2:35.32 +JAG   
       36.24  1:15.65  1:55.72  2:35.32                                    
 14 Des Lewis                 16 SCAL-CA              2:34.92    2:35.47 +JAG   
       35.92  1:15.58  1:55.78  2:35.47                                    
 15 Sara Bautista             15 BLUE-CA              2:38.87    2:37.64 +JAG   
       38.16  1:18.13  1:58.35  2:37.64                                    
 16 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               2:38.70    2:44.75        
       37.86  1:19.97  2:02.12  2:44.75                                    
Preliminaries
  8 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              2:32.84                   
 18 Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA              2:39.25                   
 19 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               2:39.27                   
 20 Jada Lazaga               15 UN-12-CA             2:40.55                   
 21 Nathalia Wyss             16 WEST-CA              2:41.08                   
 22 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              2:42.40                   
 23 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              2:44.24                   
 24 Bree Anderson             15 EAST-CA              2:44.41                   
 25 Nicole Barton             16 MESA-CA              2:44.67                   
 26 Samantha Azuma            16 RMDA-CA              2:45.04                   
 27 Sarah Steffens            15 MMST-CA              2:45.54                   
 28 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   17 Baja                 2:46.05                   
 29 Brianna Martilla          17 MESA-CA              2:46.12                   
 30 Alyssa Esparza            15 RMDA-CA              2:46.48                   
 31 Joan Choi                 16 PASA-CA              2:46.52                   
 32 Iris Wang                 15 SCAL-CA              2:46.85                   
 33 Kayanne Tran              15 SGSG-CA              2:47.67                   
 34 Wendy Yu                  16 SGSG-CA              2:47.90                   
 35 Constanza Montelongo Cas  16 ESC                  2:56.10                   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.40  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA-CA              1:18.31    1:15.70 +JAG   
       35.07  1:15.70                                                      
  2 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-12-CA             1:17.58    1:15.72 +JAG   
       35.65  1:15.72                                                      
  3 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA-CA              1:16.01    1:16.13 +JAG   
       35.09  1:16.13                                                      
  4 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA              1:17.70    1:17.37 +JAG   
       35.91  1:17.37                                                      
  5 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA              1:17.96    1:17.65 +JAG   
       35.78  1:17.65                                                      
  6 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              1:18.64    1:17.85 +JAG   
       36.32  1:17.85                                                      
  7 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL-CA              1:18.93    1:19.47 +JAG   
       36.53  1:19.47                                                      
  8 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                1:18.32    1:19.63 +JAG   
       37.65  1:19.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA              1:21.31    1:17.00 +JAG   
       35.72  1:17.00                                                      
 10 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              1:20.45    1:18.64 +JAG   
       37.26  1:18.64                                                      
 11 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              1:19.33    1:18.83 +JAG   
       37.00  1:18.83                                                      
 12 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                1:19.29    1:18.84 +JAG   
       36.39  1:18.84                                                      
 13 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA               1:20.04    1:19.08 +JAG   
       37.23  1:19.08                                                      
 14 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              1:22.14    1:19.67 +JAG   
       36.84  1:19.67                                                      
 14 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              1:21.21    1:19.67 +JAG   
       37.74  1:19.67                                                      
 16 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              1:22.21    1:22.56 +JAG   
       38.31  1:22.56                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              1:22.70                   
 18 Hanley Fowler             17 UN-02-CA             1:22.81                   
 19 Kaitlin Buckle            15 SEAL-CA              1:23.00                   
 20 Micaela Koeppen           17 ORCA-CA              1:23.11                   
 21 Raquel Torrez             16 BREA-CA              1:23.41                   
 22 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              1:23.88                   
 23 Jada Lazaga               15 UN-12-CA             1:23.99                   
 24 Daniela Acosta            16 SGSG-CA              1:24.20                   
 25 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA              1:25.01                   
 26 Junae Huynh               17 SGSG-CA              1:25.56                   
 27 Wendy Yu                  16 SGSG-CA              1:26.04                   
 28 Olivia Baer               16 WEST-CA              1:26.05                   
 29 Kennedy Becher            15 BREA-CA              1:27.05                   
 30 Anya Gani                 17 BREA-CA              1:27.64                   
 31 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA              1:28.09                   
 32 Keilani Quan              15 SCAL-CA              1:31.94                   
 -- Elizabeth Lopez Collazo   21 MXL-N                1:26.62         X         
 -- Anoushka Jaievsky         15 RMDA-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.60  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA-CA              2:46.29    2:43.22 +JAG   
       37.92  1:18.95  2:00.45  2:43.22                                    
  2 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-12-CA             2:47.21    2:43.51 +JAG   
       36.76  1:18.23  2:00.86  2:43.51                                    
  3 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA              2:49.85    2:44.11 +JAG   
       38.00  1:19.03  2:01.38  2:44.11                                    
  4 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              2:51.25    2:46.30 +JAG   
       37.96  1:20.18  2:03.06  2:46.30                                    
  5 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                2:48.43    2:46.85 +JAG   
       38.06  1:20.06  2:03.03  2:46.85                                    
  6 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              2:48.12    2:48.54 +JAG   
       38.09  1:20.98  2:04.56  2:48.54                                    
  7 Kate Li                   15 BREA-CA              2:49.62    2:49.51 +JAG   
       39.44  1:23.02  2:06.67  2:49.51                                    
  8 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA-CA              2:49.87    2:49.86 +JAG   
       38.69  1:22.13  2:05.48  2:49.86                                    
B - Final
  9 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                2:55.46    2:48.47 +JAG   
       37.85  1:21.28  2:03.96  2:48.47                                    
 10 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              2:51.53    2:48.58 +JAG   
       38.98  1:21.34  2:04.47  2:48.58                                    
 11 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              2:53.98    2:50.15 +JAG   
       38.19  1:21.14  2:05.37  2:50.15                                    
 12 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL-CA              2:52.93    2:52.53 +JAG   
       37.02  1:20.59  2:06.33  2:52.53                                    
 13 Hanley Fowler             17 UN-02-CA             2:56.48    2:53.57 +JAG   
       39.62  1:23.55  2:09.37  2:53.57                                    
 14 Anoushka Jaievsky         15 RMDA-CA              2:55.88    2:55.13 +JAG   
       40.10  1:24.26  2:09.81  2:55.13                                    
 15 Kaitlin Buckle            15 SEAL-CA              2:53.20    2:55.23 +JAG   
       38.91  1:23.19  2:09.10  2:55.23                                    
 16 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA              2:56.43    2:55.76 +JAG   
       39.00  1:24.48  2:10.22  2:55.76                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA               2:57.13                   
 18 Daniela Acosta            16 SGSG-CA              2:57.48                   
 19 Micaela Koeppen           17 ORCA-CA              2:57.80                   
 20 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              2:58.89                   
 21 Andrea Smith              16 SCAL-CA              2:58.94                   
 22 Shelley Freeman           18 MMST-CA              3:01.03                   
 23 Veronica Anahi Macias Ru  17 MXL-N                3:01.77                   
 24 Olivia Baer               16 WEST-CA              3:03.05                   
 25 Grace Bjordahl            18 YST-CA               3:03.30                   
 26 Wendy Yu                  16 SGSG-CA              3:03.48                   
 27 Jada Lazaga               15 UN-12-CA             3:03.88                   
 28 Sara Bautista             15 BLUE-CA              3:04.85                   
 29 Julia Cho                 15 SCAL-CA              3:05.34                   
 30 Sarah Lingenfelter        18 YST-CA               3:10.00                   
 31 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL-CA              3:11.66                   
 32 Amanda Martilla           17 MESA-CA              3:15.09                   
 33 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              3:16.09                   
 34 Brianna Martilla          17 MESA-CA              3:17.52                   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.60  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marly Lough               16 BREA-CA              1:07.49    1:04.27 +JAG   
       29.76  1:04.27                                                      
  2 Ariel Wooden              18 BREA-CA              1:07.24    1:06.00 +JAG   
       30.42  1:06.00                                                      
  3 Lexi Grant                17 BREA-CA              1:07.50    1:06.74 +JAG   
       30.70  1:06.74                                                      
  4 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              1:07.12    1:06.88 +JAG   
       31.52  1:06.88                                                      
  5 Citlali Jimenez Torres    16 Baja                 1:08.33    1:06.95 +JAG   
       31.54  1:06.95                                                      
  6 Emily Wooden              15 BREA-CA              1:07.83    1:07.04 +JAG   
       31.37  1:07.04                                                      
  7 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-12-CA             1:07.62    1:07.17 +JAG   
       31.94  1:07.17                                                      
  8 Veronica Anahi Macias Ru  17 MXL-N                1:08.32    1:07.50 +JAG   
       31.72  1:07.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  16 Baja                 1:08.57    1:07.08 +JAG   
       31.14  1:07.08                                                      
 10 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              1:08.50    1:07.62 +JAG   
       31.65  1:07.62                                                      
 11 Samantha Azuma            16 RMDA-CA              1:08.69    1:07.86 +JAG   
       30.83  1:07.86                                                      
 12 Victoria Sam              17 SGSG-CA              1:09.36    1:07.89 +JAG   
       31.50  1:07.89                                                      
 13 Taylor Abate              17 UN-05-CA             1:09.13    1:08.24 +JAG   
       31.52  1:08.24                                                      
 14 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA              1:09.51    1:08.34 +JAG   
       31.50  1:08.34                                                      
 15 Nicole Barton             16 MESA-CA              1:08.77    1:08.52 +JAG   
       32.00  1:08.52                                                      
 16 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA-CA              1:09.77    1:09.81        
       31.96  1:09.81                                                      
Preliminaries
 11 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              1:08.62                   
 18 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA              1:09.82                   
 19 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL-CA              1:10.07                   
 20 Kate Cho                  16 SCAL-CA              1:10.24                   
 21 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              1:10.25                   
 22 Micaela Koeppen           17 ORCA-CA              1:10.35                   
 23 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              1:10.39                   
 24 Carly Yasko               17 UN-12-CA             1:10.45                   
 25 Kaitlin Buckle            15 SEAL-CA              1:10.50                   
 26 Iris Wang                 15 SCAL-CA              1:10.66                   
 27 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA              1:10.71                   
 28 Kiana Henriquez           15 FROG-CA              1:11.04                   
 29 Tori Torres               15 RMDA-CA              1:11.34                   
 30 Mary-Kate McCann          16 SEAL-CA              1:11.42                   
 31 Sophia DeLuca             16 SCAL-CA              1:11.43                   
 32 Alyssa Esparza            15 RMDA-CA              1:11.72                   
 33 Daniela Acosta            16 SGSG-CA              1:12.07                   
 34 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                1:12.15                   
 35 Atiya Yuwana              17 SEAL-CA              1:12.20                   
 36 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              1:12.55                   
 37 Emily Lee                 17 RMDA-CA              1:13.44                   
 38 Jaimile Lopez Marquez     15 Baja                 1:14.14                   
 39 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                1:14.25                   
 40 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   17 Baja                 1:16.42                   
 -- Claudia Irai Macias Ruiz  19 MXL-N                1:10.98         X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.90  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             15 BREA-CA              2:23.84    2:15.46 +JAG   
       29.95  1:04.13  1:39.83  2:15.46                                    
  2 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              2:25.72    2:23.45 +JAG   
       32.19  1:08.54  1:45.76  2:23.45                                    
  3 Veronica Anahi Macias Ru  17 MXL-N                2:24.49    2:24.92 +JAG   
       32.55  1:08.74  1:46.39  2:24.92                                    
  4 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              2:32.17    2:26.93 +JAG   
       32.85  1:10.46  1:48.12  2:26.93                                    
  5 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-12-CA             2:33.51    2:28.59 +JAG   
       32.36  1:09.95  1:48.91  2:28.59                                    
  6 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  16 Baja                 2:30.78    2:29.66 +JAG   
       32.85  1:10.71  1:49.06  2:29.66                                    
  7 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA-CA              2:32.05    2:30.45 +JAG   
       33.43  1:11.23  1:50.91  2:30.45                                    
  8 Iris Wang                 15 SCAL-CA              2:34.26    2:32.07 +JAG   
       33.58  1:11.42  1:50.85  2:32.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Emily Wooden              15 BREA-CA              2:35.10    2:29.80 +JAG   
       33.36  1:11.78  1:51.62  2:29.80                                    
 10 Mary-Kate McCann          16 SEAL-CA              2:35.42    2:30.42 +JAG   
       33.42  1:11.72  1:51.13  2:30.42                                    
 11 Sabrina Wang              15 PASA-CA              2:36.03    2:33.66 +JAG   
       33.77  1:12.87  1:52.68  2:33.66                                    
 12 Taylor Abate              17 UN-05-CA             2:38.44    2:34.54 +JAG   
       34.53  1:13.26  1:52.95  2:34.54                                    
 13 Daniela Acosta            16 SGSG-CA              2:36.75    2:34.93 +JAG   
       35.05  1:14.09  1:53.99  2:34.93                                    
 14 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              2:36.15    2:35.18 +JAG   
       34.25  1:13.02  1:53.36  2:35.18                                    
 15 Kate Cho                  16 SCAL-CA              2:38.40    2:35.36 +JAG   
       33.73  1:13.42  1:54.20  2:35.36                                    
 16 Joan Choi                 16 PASA-CA              2:35.81    2:37.36 +JAG   
       34.12  1:12.86  1:53.96  2:37.36                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              2:38.84                   
 18 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                2:40.23                   
 19 Alyssa Esparza            15 RMDA-CA              2:40.33                   
 20 Tori Torres               15 RMDA-CA              2:40.72                   
 20 Nicole Maslog             17 RMDA-CA              2:40.72                   
 22 Grace Bjordahl            18 YST-CA               2:40.82                   
 23 Kaitlin Buckle            15 SEAL-CA              2:40.98                   
 24 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA              2:41.22                   
 25 Micaela Koeppen           17 ORCA-CA              2:41.77                   
 26 Sarah Steffens            15 MMST-CA              2:41.88                   
 27 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL-CA              2:42.06                   
 28 Megan Shin                16 RMDA-CA              2:43.49                   
 29 Victoria Sam              17 SGSG-CA              2:44.34                   
 30 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              2:44.69                   
 31 Jaimile Lopez Marquez     15 Baja                 2:45.44                   
 32 Emily Drossel             15 FROG-CA              2:49.05                   
 33 Jenna McClure             15 RMDA-CA              2:53.76                   
 34 Allison Knapp             16 VKNG-CA              2:55.09                   
 -- Claudia Irai Macias Ruiz  19 MXL-N                2:33.69         X         
 -- Sara Bautista             15 BLUE-CA              2:40.59         X         
 -- Natalie Walters           15 RMDA-CA                 DNF                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.10  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA-CA              2:25.63    2:23.45 +JAG   
       31.66  1:09.73  1:50.60  2:23.45                                    
  2 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              2:26.41    2:24.05 +JAG   
       31.15  1:10.00  1:51.75  2:24.05                                    
  3 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              2:28.34    2:25.81 +JAG   
       31.75  1:10.03  1:51.85  2:25.81                                    
  4 Kate Li                   15 BREA-CA              2:29.36    2:28.87 +JAG   
       32.01  1:11.53  1:54.39  2:28.87                                    
  5 Lexi Grant                17 BREA-CA              2:29.35    2:29.42 +JAG   
       31.49  1:10.51  1:56.18  2:29.42                                    
  6 Valerie Kitchens          18 BLUE-CA              2:29.45    2:30.15 +JAG   
       33.45  1:12.77  1:55.22  2:30.15                                    
  7 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  16 Baja                 2:29.78    2:30.40 +JAG   
       31.79  1:11.55  1:55.65  2:30.40                                    
  8 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA-CA              2:29.65    2:30.80 +JAG   
       32.83  1:13.25  1:57.13  2:30.80                                    
B - Final
  9 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA              2:31.95    2:31.06 +JAG   
       32.35  1:11.17  1:56.80  2:31.06                                    
 10 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              2:30.86    2:31.24 +JAG   
       32.08  1:11.59  1:58.66  2:31.24                                    
 11 Charlize Sunahara         15 BREA-CA              2:34.45    2:31.44 +JAG   
       32.01  1:12.68  1:57.09  2:31.44                                    
 12 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              2:33.90    2:31.47 +JAG   
       32.17  1:12.97  1:56.74  2:31.47                                    
 13 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA              2:35.15    2:35.29 +JAG   
       33.18  1:16.37  1:58.41  2:35.29                                    
 14 Makayla Poloni            17 BREA-CA              2:35.06    2:35.50 +JAG   
       33.35  1:11.79  2:00.95  2:35.50                                    
 15 Atiya Yuwana              17 SEAL-CA              2:34.77    2:40.08        
       33.09  1:14.37  2:02.17  2:40.08                                    
Preliminaries
 14 Morgan Peterson           17 ICAC-SI              2:34.85                   
B - Final
 17 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              2:35.28                   
Preliminaries
 18 Kaitlin Buckle            15 SEAL-CA              2:35.30                   
 19 Lena Siering              15 WEST-CA              2:37.11                   
 20 Marci Yanagawa            16 SCAL-CA              2:37.88                   
 21 Daniela Acosta            16 SGSG-CA              2:38.02                   
 22 Jada Lazaga               15 UN-12-CA             2:38.92                   
 23 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL-CA              2:39.56                   
 24 Olivia Baer               16 WEST-CA              2:39.60                   
 25 Katelyn Young             18 BREA-CA              2:39.79                   
 26 Andrea Smith              16 SCAL-CA              2:39.85                   
 27 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA              2:40.50                   
 28 Nicole Barton             16 MESA-CA              2:40.94                   
 29 Sarah Lingenfelter        18 YST-CA               2:41.75                   
 30 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               2:42.40                   
 31 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               2:42.54                   
 32 Alyssa Esparza            15 RMDA-CA              2:44.79                   
 33 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              2:45.55                   
 34 Brianna Martilla          17 MESA-CA              2:47.55                   
 -- Anoushka Jaievsky         15 RMDA-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:38.60  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              5:09.55    5:02.52 +JAG   
       31.92  1:08.08  1:48.63  2:28.84  3:11.89  3:55.04  4:29.56  5:02.52
  2 Sabrina Bennani           15 BREA-CA              5:11.29    5:05.44 +JAG   
       32.35  1:08.56  1:49.09  2:29.36  3:12.41  3:57.15  4:31.72  5:05.44
  3 Kylie Beaudet             15 BLUE-CA              5:16.15    5:05.56 +JAG   
       32.09  1:08.71  1:48.63  2:28.78  3:12.48  3:56.75  4:31.39  5:05.56
  4 Liza Parahnevich          18 EAST-CA              5:16.90    5:11.87 +JAG   
       32.30  1:08.81  1:50.14  2:31.16  3:14.96  3:59.73  4:36.15  5:11.87
  5 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  16 Baja                 5:18.32    5:18.69 +JAG   
       32.46  1:10.66  1:52.91  2:34.66  3:19.71  4:05.78  4:41.72  5:18.69
  6 Theadora Leimone          15 WEST-CA              5:20.55    5:23.90 +JAG   
       31.95  1:09.84  1:52.26  2:34.56  3:22.07  4:10.01  4:46.82  5:23.90
  7 Sabrina Wang              15 PASA-CA              5:20.15    5:25.08 +JAG   
       33.14  1:12.28  1:55.30  2:37.28  3:25.31  4:14.32  4:50.18  5:25.08
  8 Nahomy Guadalupe Lopez C  17 MXL-N                5:26.16    5:29.60 +JAG   
       34.19  1:14.22  2:00.54  2:45.57  3:30.44  4:15.59  4:52.55  5:29.60
B - Final
  9 Sofia Susana Chavez Corr  17 MXL-N                5:27.41    5:19.89 +JAG   
       33.44  1:12.16  1:54.36  2:37.42  3:21.27  4:06.67  4:43.33  5:19.89
 10 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              5:33.80    5:22.40 +JAG   
       32.99  1:12.76  1:55.79  2:38.99  3:23.57  4:09.19  4:46.46  5:22.40
 11 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA              5:33.43    5:24.06 +JAG   
       32.83  1:12.19  1:54.89  2:35.16  3:23.77  4:11.38  4:48.47  5:24.06
 12 Veronica Anahi Macias Ru  17 MXL-N                5:32.27    5:28.32 +JAG   
       33.31  1:11.50  1:56.90  2:41.06  3:27.96  4:15.73  4:52.23  5:28.32
 13 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA              5:34.75    5:30.47 +JAG   
       34.47  1:15.36  2:00.44  2:44.57  3:28.03  4:13.54  4:52.73  5:30.47
 14 Jada Lazaga               15 UN-12-CA             5:32.40    5:33.74 +JAG   
       34.29  1:15.56  1:58.94  2:41.12  3:29.09  4:18.32  4:56.43  5:33.74
 15 Sara Bautista             15 BLUE-CA              5:32.98    5:35.13 +JAG   
       34.27  1:14.08  1:58.43  2:42.03  3:30.79  4:19.81  4:58.22  5:35.13
 16 Sarah Lingenfelter        18 YST-CA               5:34.17    5:44.89        
       34.69  1:16.30  2:02.81  2:47.33  3:37.61  4:29.75  5:07.50  5:44.89
Preliminaries
  3 Nicole Salladin           17 RMDA-CA              5:14.17                   
 11 Clarissa Hoyt             17 UN-12-CA             5:29.80                   
 16 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              5:33.49                   
 20 Grace Bjordahl            18 YST-CA               5:35.55                   
 21 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               5:36.06                   
 22 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   17 Baja                 5:36.07                   
 23 Daniela Acosta            16 SGSG-CA              5:37.15                   
 24 Allison Knapp             16 VKNG-CA              5:40.62                   
 25 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               5:44.22                   
 26 Jasmine Huang             15 DARE-CA              5:47.57                   
 27 Chloe Hopkins             15 WEST-CA              5:50.01                   
 28 Brianna Martilla          17 MESA-CA              5:54.20                   
 -- Claudia Irai Macias Ruiz  19 MXL-N                    DQ          X         
 -- Johanna Pearson           18 PASA-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:15.60  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:50.03 +JAG   
     1) Ariel Wooden 18                 2) Kate Li 15                     
     3) Lexi Grant 17                   4) Marly Lough 16                 
       27.69    55.52  1:22.85  1:50.03                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:51.30 +JAG   
     1) Des Lewis 16                    2) Sophia DeLuca 16               
     3) Jennifer Mann 17                4) Lizzie Mackowiak 15            
       27.32    55.22  1:23.22  1:51.30                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:54.10 +JAG   
     1) Charlize Sunahara 15            2) Emily Wooden 15                
     3) Elisabella Forest 16            4) Sabrina Bennani 15             
       28.21    57.56  1:25.70  1:54.10                                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:55.56 +JAG   
     1) Emilie Chai 15                  2) Sarah Isip 16                  
     3) Megan Shin 16                   4) Alyssa Esparza 15              
       29.67    57.15  1:26.47  1:55.56                                    
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:55.80 +JAG   
     1) Kristin Bartlett 15             2) Eliza Griffis 12               
     3) Theadora Leimone 15             4) Nathalia Wyss 16               
       29.36    59.82  1:27.98  1:55.80                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:56.39 +JAG   
     1) Lauren Kim 15                   2) Rachel Lee 15                  
     3) Hannah Frey 17                  4) Grace Kling 17                 
       28.54    57.36  1:26.91  1:56.39                                    
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:57.61 +JAG   
     1) Allie Jacobson 16               2) Valerie Kitchens 18            
     3) Sara Bautista 15                4) Kylie Beaudet 15               
       28.56    57.61  1:27.91  1:57.61                                    
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:59.90 +JAG   
     1) Sabrina Wang 15                 2) Gabriela Icheva 16             
     3) Joan Choi 16                    4) Johanna Pearson 18             
       28.69    57.52  1:27.53  1:59.90                                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          1:59.94 +JAG   
     1) Marci Yanagawa 16               2) Kai Wong 15                    
     3) Iris Wang 15                    4) Lily Pendergrass 16            
       29.16    58.22  1:29.92  1:59.94                                    
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:00.31 +JAG   
     1) Angela Gaitatjis 17             2) Tori Torres 15                 
     3) Bella Doherty 16                4) Charlene Chai 17               
       30.28    59.55  1:30.30  2:00.31                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:49.60  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    4:12.39 +JAG   
     1) Valerie Kitchens 18             2) Allie Jacobson 16              
     3) Kylie Beaudet 15                4) Jade Hughes 16                 
       30.43  1:03.76  1:33.74  2:06.48  2:36.52  3:09.44  3:39.34  4:12.39
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:49.60  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:59.27 +JAG   
     1) Marly Lough 16                  2) Ariel Wooden 18                
     3) Lexi Grant 17                   4) Justina Kozan 15               
       28.58  1:05.09  1:29.15  2:00.38  2:28.26  3:00.01  3:28.42  3:59.27
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:04.52 +JAG   
     1) Elisabella Forest 16            2) Sabrina Bennani 15             
     3) Charlize Sunahara 15            4) Kate Li 15                     
       29.72  1:02.28  1:31.25  2:03.15  2:31.99  3:04.94  3:33.76  4:04.52
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:05.43 +JAG   
     1) Lizzie Mackowiak 15             2) Marci Yanagawa 16              
     3) Hannah Frey 17                  4) Jennifer Mann 17               
       29.31  1:00.58  1:30.68  2:03.48  2:32.92  3:04.84  3:33.30  4:05.43
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:08.45 +JAG   
     1) Nathalia Wyss 16                2) Lena Siering 15                
     3) Kristin Bartlett 15             4) Theadora Leimone 15            
       29.67  1:01.57  1:31.12  2:03.79  2:33.55  3:06.30  3:35.60  4:08.45
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:14.08 +JAG   
     1) Des Lewis 16                    2) Sophia DeLuca 16               
     3) Grace Kling 17                  4) Rachel Lee 15                  
       29.09  1:02.60  1:31.78  2:04.72  2:35.40  3:09.89  3:40.59  4:14.08
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    4:18.24 +JAG   
     1) Sarah Isip 16                   2) Tori Torres 15                 
     3) Jenna McClure 15                4) Charlene Chai 17               
       30.46  1:03.13  1:33.86  2:08.87  2:39.96  3:13.68  3:44.13  4:18.24
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:18.66 +JAG   
     1) Emilie Chai 15                  2) Alyssa Esparza 15              
     3) Megan Shin 16                   4) Bella Doherty 16               
       31.21  1:04.10  1:33.86  2:09.05  2:39.29  3:13.04  3:44.15  4:18.66
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          4:21.61 +JAG   
     1) Lily Pendergrass 16             2) Iris Wang 15                   
     3) Lauren Kim 15                   4) Kate Cho 16                    
       30.60  1:04.45  1:36.72  2:12.39  2:42.67  3:16.57  3:47.44  4:21.61
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
             10:18.80  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:50.45 +JAG   
     1) Lexi Grant 17                   2) Kate Li 15                     
     3) Sabrina Bennani 15              4) Justina Kozan 15               
       30.48  1:04.00  1:38.82  2:13.18  2:44.03  3:17.49  3:51.52  4:24.98
     4:55.14  5:28.80  6:03.36  6:38.19  7:08.74  7:42.77  8:18.23  8:50.45
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          8:57.15 +JAG   
     1) Lizzie Mackowiak 15             2) Marci Yanagawa 16              
     3) Hannah Frey 17                  4) Jennifer Mann 17               
       29.97  1:03.06  1:37.93  2:12.83  2:44.35  3:19.25  3:53.54  4:27.83
     4:59.47  5:34.13  6:08.81  6:43.08  7:13.33  7:47.07  8:22.18  8:57.15
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    9:10.54 +JAG   
     1) Kylie Beaudet 15                2) Valerie Kitchens 18            
     3) Jade Hughes 16                  4) Allie Jacobson 16              
       32.34  1:07.12  1:41.50  2:15.84  2:47.42  3:22.73  3:58.77  4:34.60
     5:06.17  5:41.24  6:17.14  6:52.26  7:23.92  7:59.08  8:34.83  9:10.54
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   9:18.18 +JAG   
     1) Kristin Bartlett 15             2) Chloe Hopkins 15               
     3) Lena Siering 15                 4) Theadora Leimone 15            
       31.30  1:06.54  1:42.02  2:17.20  2:49.57  3:27.15  4:05.55  4:43.60
     5:14.78  5:49.63  6:25.95  7:02.42  7:32.91  8:07.68  8:43.12  9:18.18
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    9:19.35 +JAG   
     1) Alyssa Esparza 15               2) Emilie Chai 15                 
     3) Sarah Isip 16                   4) Anoushka Jaievsky 15           
       31.89  1:07.34  1:43.72  2:21.93  2:54.61  3:31.38  4:07.33  4:42.91
     5:13.39  5:48.25  6:24.65  7:00.22  7:31.36  8:07.31  8:44.08  9:19.35
  6 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       9:26.54        
     1) Chelsea Hong 13                 2) Jasmine Huang 15               
     3) Jasmine Phuong 12               4) Jezabel Aguilar 13             
       32.13  1:07.07  1:42.86  2:18.26  2:50.88  3:28.19  4:07.40  4:45.73
     5:17.75  5:53.68  6:31.23  7:07.12  7:38.63  8:13.81  8:50.24  9:26.54
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          9:31.75 +JAG   
     1) Julia Cho 15                    2) Sophia DeLuca 16               
     3) Iris Wang 15                    4) Grace Kling 17                 
       32.21  1:08.02  1:45.10  2:22.72  2:52.78  3:28.21  4:05.12  4:41.95
     5:15.66  5:52.80  6:30.93  7:08.62  7:41.40  8:17.35  8:54.65  9:31.75
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    9:32.51 +JAG   
     1) Bella Doherty 16                2) Jenna McClure 15               
     3) Megan Shin 16                   4) Angela Gaitatjis 17            
       32.60  1:08.48  1:45.30  2:21.12  2:52.87  3:30.32           4:47.68
     5:20.21  5:56.58  6:33.14  7:08.62  7:42.14  8:19.09  8:56.77  9:32.51
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       9:44.89        
     1) Teagan O'Dell 12                2) Sam Cummins 12                 
     3) Jill Adams 12                   4) Ella Ibay 12                   
       30.94  1:05.23  1:38.20  2:10.23  2:43.96  3:21.78  3:58.36  4:33.60
     5:09.44  5:48.85  6:27.33  7:06.52  7:41.82  8:22.80  9:03.83  9:44.89
 10 Dare Aquatics-CA  'B'                                      10:14.48        
     1) Chloe Chen 14                   2) Sophia Lee 12                  
     3) Alice Kim 12                    4) Nadia Lui 12                   
       32.26  1:09.47  1:49.87  2:30.76  3:04.02  3:42.83  4:22.85  5:03.03
     5:39.93  6:21.14  7:03.68  7:42.89  8:17.07  8:55.89  9:36.00 10:14.48
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:40.00  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:03.04 +JAG   
     1) Elisabella Forest 16            2) Dallas Cargile 16              
     3) Emily Wooden 15                 4) Lexi Grant 17                  
       31.69  1:05.57  1:35.48  2:03.04                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:04.47 +JAG   
     1) Marly Lough 16                  2) Sabrina Bennani 15             
     3) Charlize Sunahara 15            4) Ariel Wooden 18                
       33.13  1:07.69  1:37.31  2:04.47                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:04.91 +JAG   
     1) Marci Yanagawa 16               2) Jennifer Mann 17               
     3) Sophia DeLuca 16                4) Lizzie Mackowiak 15            
       31.42  1:06.91  1:37.18  2:04.91                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:06.28 +JAG   
     1) Des Lewis 16                    2) Grace Kling 17                 
     3) Kai Wong 15                     4) Hannah Frey 17                 
       31.51  1:06.93  1:37.56  2:06.28                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:08.19 +JAG   
     1) Lily Pendergrass 16             2) Rachel Lee 15                  
     3) Iris Wang 15                    4) Lauren Kim 15                  
       33.26  1:08.37  1:40.26  2:08.19                                    
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:10.21 +JAG   
     1) Tori Torres 15                  2) Sarah Isip 16                  
     3) Charlene Chai 17                4) Emilie Chai 15                 
       34.74  1:10.38  1:41.13  2:10.21                                    
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:10.62 +JAG   
     1) Allie Jacobson 16               2) Jade Hughes 16                 
     3) Sara Bautista 15                4) Valerie Kitchens 18            
       32.35  1:08.74  1:41.58  2:10.62                                    
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:11.70 +JAG   
     1) Chloe Hopkins 15                2) Theadora Leimone 15            
     3) Kristin Bartlett 15             4) Nathalia Wyss 16               
       35.14  1:11.64  1:42.79  2:11.70                                    
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:15.53        
     1) Ananya Prayaga 12               2) Aiyana Binuya 14               
     3) Chelsea Fascio 13               4) Hollyn Romero 12               
       36.65  1:14.82  1:46.02  2:15.53                                    
 10 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:15.85 +JAG   
     1) Johanna Pearson 18              2) Gabriela Icheva 16             
     3) Sabrina Wang 15                 4) Joan Choi 16                   
       37.38  1:13.80  1:45.45  2:15.85                                    
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                         DQ        
     1) Alyssa Esparza 15               2) Anoushka Jaievsky 15           
     3) Megan Shin 16                   4) Jenna McClure 15               
       35.17  1:12.64  1:43.77       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:35.10  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:28.72 +JAG   
     1) Elisabella Forest 16            2) Sabrina Bennani 15             
     3) Emily Wooden 15                 4) Lexi Grant 17                  
       32.47  1:06.89  1:42.17  2:22.99  2:54.06  3:29.96  3:57.87  4:28.72
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:31.64 +JAG   
     1) Makayla Poloni 17               2) Dallas Cargile 16              
     3) Ariel Wooden 18                 4) Marly Lough 16                 
       34.11  1:09.77  1:44.37  2:26.32  2:56.77  3:32.53  4:00.36  4:31.64
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:32.29 +JAG   
     1) Marci Yanagawa 16               2) Jennifer Mann 17               
     3) Sophia DeLuca 16                4) Lizzie Mackowiak 15            
       33.35  1:08.88  1:44.51  2:24.46  2:55.34  3:31.97  4:00.67  4:32.29
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    4:36.35 +JAG   
     1) Allie Jacobson 16               2) Jade Hughes 16                 
     3) Kylie Beaudet 15                4) Valerie Kitchens 18            
       33.74  1:09.03  1:45.47  2:27.51  2:58.43  3:34.40  4:03.66  4:36.35
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:41.75 +JAG   
     1) Des Lewis 16                    2) Grace Kling 17                 
     3) Kai Wong 15                     4) Hannah Frey 17                 
       33.44  1:10.21  1:45.33  2:27.18  2:59.10  3:38.34  4:08.62  4:41.75
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          4:43.31 +JAG   
     1) Julia Cho 15                    2) Rachel Lee 15                  
     3) Iris Wang 15                    4) Lauren Kim 15                  
       34.66  1:11.20  1:47.42  2:29.85  3:02.44  3:39.49  4:08.77  4:43.31
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:45.77 +JAG   
     1) Chloe Hopkins 15                2) Theadora Leimone 15            
     3) Kristin Bartlett 15             4) Nathalia Wyss 16               
       34.92  1:12.55  1:49.81  2:35.17  3:07.50  3:44.83  4:13.86  4:45.77
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       4:46.08 +JAG   
     1) Kate Li 15                      2) Charlize Sunahara 15           
     3) Madelyn Chiu 16                 4) Katelyn Young 18               
       34.33  1:11.50  1:47.20  2:28.87  3:01.77  3:40.44  4:11.84  4:46.08
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:47.39 +JAG   
     1) Charlene Chai 17                2) Sarah Isip 16                  
     3) Alyssa Esparza 15               4) Emilie Chai 15                 
       35.77  1:14.56  1:51.20  2:33.03  3:04.83  3:43.21  4:13.94  4:47.39
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    4:51.90 +JAG   
     1) Tori Torres 15                  2) Anoushka Jaievsky 15           
     3) Megan Shin 16                   4) Bella Doherty 16               
       35.35  1:13.39  1:50.86  2:33.88  3:05.57  3:45.68  4:16.80  4:51.90
 11 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:58.36 +JAG   
     1) Johanna Pearson 18              2) Gabriela Icheva 16             
     3) Joan Choi 16                    4) Abigail Rousseau 15            
       38.90  1:19.97  1:56.68  2:40.92  3:13.85  3:52.22  4:23.59  4:58.36
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA                          28.02        
  2 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA                          28.32        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridget Wong              15 SGSG-CA                          28.34        
  1 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA                          28.34        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Simpson           14 RMDA-CA                        1:09.98        
       32.06  1:09.98                                                      
  2 Ava Khatibi               14 VISN-CA                        1:10.21        
       31.13  1:10.21                                                      
  3 Alexsa Gimenez            13 COMM-CA                        1:10.29        
       33.25  1:10.29                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.10  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                10 BREA-CA                          31.13 +JAG   
  2 Azael Aguilar             10 DARE-CA                          31.48 +JAG   
  3 Fernando Rodriguez Cueva  10 Baja                             32.73 +JAG   
  4 Jacob Dinh                10 ORCA-CA                          33.07 +JAG   
  5 William Thomas            10 PASA-CA                          33.44 +JAG   
  6 Jose Antonio Roman Cruz   10 Baja                             33.65 +JAG   
  7 Quinn Thomas              10 SCAL-CA                          33.95 +JAG   
  8 Vincent Binuya            10 FAC-CA                           34.46 +JAG   
  9 Diego Gonzalez Torres     10 Baja                             34.51 +JAG   
 10 Jorvir Tigrero Lopez      10 COMM-CA                          34.56 +JAG   
 11 Brady Pinter              10 UN-02-CA                         34.74 +JAG   
 12 Jairo Zamora Monzon       10 Baja                             34.81 +JAG   
 13 Blake Hugins               9 EAST-CA                          34.83 +JAG   
 14 Cash Trowbridge           10 VKNG-CA                          34.96 +JAG   
 14 Alan DiBello              10 CHS-CA                           34.96 +JAG   
 16 Jason Gomez               10 SGAC-CA                          35.08 +JAG   
 17 Justin Romaine            10 RMDA-CA                          35.24 +JAG   
 18 Jordan Chiang              8 RMDA-CA                          36.12        
 18 Trenton Reimer            10 SCAL-CA                          36.12        
 18 Noah Deshler              10 SCAL-CA                          36.12        
 21 Jayden Arellano            9 Morning Star-CA                  36.34        
 22 Xavier Hatcher-Sifford     8 PASS-CA                          37.02        
 23 Matthew Ho                10 CERR-CA                          37.08        
 24 Sebastian Molina De la R  10 Baja                             39.20        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                10 BREA-CA                        1:08.10 +JAG   
       32.05  1:08.10                                                      
  2 Azael Aguilar             10 DARE-CA                        1:09.33 +JAG   
       33.93  1:09.33                                                      
  3 Brandon Lin               10 VISN-CA                        1:11.67 +JAG   
       34.20  1:11.67                                                      
  4 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                        1:13.07 +JAG   
       35.04  1:13.07                                                      
  5 William Thomas            10 PASA-CA                        1:13.14 +JAG   
       34.47  1:13.14                                                      
  6 Jacob Dinh                10 ORCA-CA                        1:13.92 +JAG   
       34.76  1:13.92                                                      
  7 Diego Gonzalez Torres     10 Baja                           1:14.18 +JAG   
       36.10  1:14.18                                                      
  8 Jeremiah Frascini          9 RMDA-CA                        1:14.85 +JAG   
       36.29  1:14.85                                                      
  9 Vincent Binuya            10 FAC-CA                         1:15.52 +JAG   
       36.62  1:15.52                                                      
 10 Quinn Thomas              10 SCAL-CA                        1:15.65 +JAG   
       35.77  1:15.65                                                      
 11 Roy Ramirez               10 RMDA-CA                        1:15.69 +JAG   
       36.22  1:15.69                                                      
 12 Cash Trowbridge           10 VKNG-CA                        1:15.97 +JAG   
       36.00  1:15.97                                                      
 13 Jordan Chiang              8 RMDA-CA                        1:16.39 +JAG   
       36.46  1:16.39                                                      
 14 Jose Antonio Roman Cruz   10 Baja                           1:16.61 +JAG   
       38.10  1:16.61                                                      
 15 Jason Gomez               10 SGAC-CA                        1:16.99 +JAG   
       37.55  1:16.99                                                      
 16 Eretz Gall                10 ORCA-CA                        1:17.36 +JAG   
       36.79  1:17.36                                                      
 17 Brady Pinter              10 UN-02-CA                       1:17.46 +JAG   
       36.94  1:17.46                                                      
 18 Jorvir Tigrero Lopez      10 COMM-CA                        1:18.36 +JAG   
       37.48  1:18.36                                                      
 19 Jayden Arellano            9 Morning Star-CA                1:19.03 +JAG   
       37.63  1:19.03                                                      
 20 Trenton Reimer            10 SCAL-CA                        1:19.34        
       37.49  1:19.34                                                      
 21 Anthony Garcia             9 SEAL-CA                        1:19.94        
       37.54  1:19.94                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:57.10  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                10 BREA-CA                        2:26.43 +JAG   
       32.73  1:09.62  1:48.45  2:26.43                                    
  2 Benson Her                 9 BREA-CA                        2:29.13 +JAG   
       34.37  1:12.72  1:51.88  2:29.13                                    
  3 Azael Aguilar             10 DARE-CA                        2:30.26 +JAG   
       35.29  1:13.60  1:53.44  2:30.26                                    
  4 Jeremiah Frascini          9 RMDA-CA                        2:35.69 +JAG   
       35.96  1:16.86  1:57.04  2:35.69                                    
  5 Roy Ramirez               10 RMDA-CA                        2:38.68 +JAG   
       37.13  1:17.48  1:58.03  2:38.68                                    
  6 Jordan Chiang              8 RMDA-CA                        2:38.86 +JAG   
       36.33  1:17.92  1:58.97  2:38.86                                    
  7 William Thomas            10 PASA-CA                        2:39.81 +JAG   
       35.85  1:17.24  1:59.53  2:39.81                                    
  8 Diego Gonzalez Torres     10 Baja                           2:40.84 +JAG   
       36.22  1:17.66  2:00.49  2:40.84                                    
  9 Jacob Dinh                10 ORCA-CA                        2:41.11 +JAG   
       35.83  1:17.62  2:00.31  2:41.11                                    
 10 Trenton Reimer            10 SCAL-CA                        2:43.30 +JAG   
       35.91  1:18.34  2:02.14  2:43.30                                    
 11 Cash Trowbridge           10 VKNG-CA                        2:43.73 +JAG   
       37.44  1:19.36  2:01.33  2:43.73                                    
 12 Jairo Zamora Monzon       10 Baja                           2:45.01 +JAG   
       38.53  1:20.40  2:05.85  2:45.01                                    
 13 Eretz Gall                10 ORCA-CA                        2:45.78 +JAG   
       38.21  1:22.75  2:04.68  2:45.78                                    
 14 Brady Pinter              10 UN-02-CA                       2:47.01 +JAG   
       37.34  1:21.55  2:06.33  2:47.01                                    
 15 Jayden Arellano            9 Morning Star-CA                2:47.71 +JAG   
       38.49  1:22.04  2:06.25  2:47.71                                    
 16 Mit Muni                   8 CERR-CA                        2:47.81 +JAG   
       37.96  1:21.45  2:05.19  2:47.81                                    
 17 Owen Otteson               8 UN-11-CA                       2:48.61 +JAG   
       37.19  1:21.02  2:05.15  2:48.61                                    
 18 Hunter Tamura             10 YST-CA                         2:49.07 +JAG   
       37.38  1:21.07  2:06.64  2:49.07                                    
 19 Quinn Thomas              10 SCAL-CA                        2:49.57 +JAG   
       37.75  1:21.09  2:06.83  2:49.57                                    
 20 Ryan Phuong                8 DARE-CA                        2:50.37 +JAG   
       39.22  1:23.21  2:07.36  2:50.37                                    
 21 Sebastian Molina De la R  10 Baja                           2:50.50 +JAG   
       38.68  1:22.75  2:06.66  2:50.50                                    
 22 Julian Reyes               9 WAC-CA                         2:50.73 +JAG   
       40.01  1:23.42  2:07.47  2:50.73                                    
 23 Joshua Park                9 CERR-CA                        2:51.50 +JAG   
       39.32  1:23.71  2:08.32  2:51.50                                    
 24 Anthony Garcia             9 SEAL-CA                        2:51.87 +JAG   
       38.57  1:22.32  2:07.45  2:51.87                                    
 25 Chris Ooi                 10 UN-02-CA                       2:52.35 +JAG   
       39.05  1:23.21  2:08.30  2:52.35                                    
 26 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                        2:53.70 +JAG   
       39.46  1:24.70  2:10.90  2:53.70                                    
 27 Jared Wang                10 SCAL-CA                        2:56.84 +JAG   
       39.34  1:24.65  2:12.70  2:56.84                                    
 28 Alan DiBello              10 CHS-CA                         2:58.39        
       40.09  1:27.07  2:14.91  2:58.39                                    
 29 Elias Vincent             10 ORCA-CA                        3:00.29        
       41.67  1:29.04  2:16.01  3:00.29                                    
 30 Frederick Tran             9 BREA-CA                        3:08.18        
       41.01  1:29.84  2:19.37  3:08.18                                    
 -- Jason Gomez               10 SGAC-CA                       X2:47.31 +JAG   
       39.20  1:23.66  2:08.19  2:47.31                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.60  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson Her                 9 BREA-CA                          37.57 +JAG   
  2 Azael Aguilar             10 DARE-CA                          37.67 +JAG   
  3 Fernando Rodriguez Cueva  10 Baja                             39.03 +JAG   
  4 Vincent Binuya            10 FAC-CA                           39.46 +JAG   
  5 Trenton Reimer            10 SCAL-CA                          39.50 +JAG   
  6 Eretz Gall                10 ORCA-CA                          39.85 +JAG   
  7 Jacob Dinh                10 ORCA-CA                          39.93 +JAG   
  8 Ivan Wu                   10 ARSC-CA                          40.15 +JAG   
  9 Jose Antonio Roman Cruz   10 Baja                             40.20 +JAG   
 10 Alan DiBello              10 CHS-CA                           40.33 +JAG   
 11 Quinn Thomas              10 SCAL-CA                          40.37 +JAG   
 12 Frederick Tran             9 BREA-CA                          41.12 +JAG   
 13 Alessandro Inostroza       9 VISN-CA                          41.69 +JAG   
 14 Jorvir Tigrero Lopez      10 COMM-CA                          41.94 +JAG   
 15 Justin Romaine            10 RMDA-CA                          42.08 +JAG   
 16 Brady Pinter              10 UN-02-CA                         42.24 +JAG   
 17 Owen Otteson               8 UN-11-CA                         42.66 +JAG   
 18 Elias Vincent             10 ORCA-CA                          42.73 +JAG   
 19 Jairo Zamora Monzon       10 Baja                             42.81 +JAG   
 20 Joshua Park                9 CERR-CA                          42.91 +JAG   
 21 Mit Muni                   8 CERR-CA                          43.10 +JAG   
 22 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                          43.31 +JAG   
 23 Roy Kim                    8 TCS-CA                           43.48 +JAG   
 24 Jayden Arellano            9 Morning Star-CA                  43.67        
 25 Chris Ooi                 10 UN-02-CA                         44.02        
 26 Nicolas Ocampo             9 COMM-CA                          44.76        
 27 Sebastian Molina De la R  10 Baja                             44.96        
 28 Aiden Chae                10 TCS-CA                           45.35        
 29 Shane Radaich              8 Shore Aquatics-CA                45.60        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.90  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson Her                 9 BREA-CA                        1:19.80 +JAG   
       39.54  1:19.80                                                      
  2 Brandon Lin               10 VISN-CA                        1:20.60 +JAG   
       39.52  1:20.60                                                      
  3 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                        1:21.44 +JAG   
       40.06  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Fernando Rodriguez Cueva  10 Baja                           1:22.78 +JAG   
       40.11  1:22.78                                                      
  5 Azael Aguilar             10 DARE-CA                        1:23.50 +JAG   
       41.27  1:23.50                                                      
  6 Alan DiBello              10 CHS-CA                         1:25.61 +JAG   
       40.89  1:25.61                                                      
  7 Brooklyn Vega             10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:26.00 +JAG   
       41.97  1:26.00                                                      
  8 Jose Antonio Roman Cruz   10 Baja                           1:26.69 +JAG   
       42.17  1:26.69                                                      
  9 Vincent Binuya            10 FAC-CA                         1:27.05 +JAG   
       41.46  1:27.05                                                      
 10 Ivan Wu                   10 ARSC-CA                        1:27.16 +JAG   
       41.22  1:27.16                                                      
 11 Elias Vincent             10 ORCA-CA                        1:27.54 +JAG   
       43.06  1:27.54                                                      
 12 Eretz Gall                10 ORCA-CA                        1:27.67 +JAG   
       42.55  1:27.67                                                      
 13 Justin Romaine            10 RMDA-CA                        1:28.11 +JAG   
       42.00  1:28.11                                                      
 14 Roy Ramirez               10 RMDA-CA                        1:28.46 +JAG   
       43.28  1:28.46                                                      
 15 Quinn Thomas              10 SCAL-CA                        1:28.58 +JAG   
       41.57  1:28.58                                                      
 16 Jairo Zamora Monzon       10 Baja                           1:29.73 +JAG   
       44.98  1:29.73                                                      
 17 Mit Muni                   8 CERR-CA                        1:30.17 +JAG   
       44.39  1:30.17                                                      
 18 Jorvir Tigrero Lopez      10 COMM-CA                        1:30.83 +JAG   
       45.22  1:30.83                                                      
 19 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                        1:31.32 +JAG   
       44.87  1:31.32                                                      
 20 Joshua Park                9 CERR-CA                        1:31.56 +JAG   
       44.65  1:31.56                                                      
 21 Roy Kim                    8 TCS-CA                         1:31.59 +JAG   
       44.35  1:31.59                                                      
 22 Jared Wang                10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.63 +JAG   
       45.60  1:32.63                                                      
 23 Jayden Arellano            9 Morning Star-CA                1:32.75 +JAG   
       45.50  1:32.75                                                      
 24 Aiden Chae                10 TCS-CA                         1:32.94 +JAG   
       45.20  1:32.94                                                      
 25 Byron Neujahr             10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.97 +JAG   
       45.05  1:32.97                                                      
 26 Jeremiah Frascini          9 RMDA-CA                        1:33.04 +JAG   
       44.89  1:33.04                                                      
 27 Frederick Tran             9 BREA-CA                        1:34.89 +JAG   
       45.54  1:34.89                                                      
 28 Nicolas Ocampo             9 COMM-CA                        1:36.52        
       46.54  1:36.52                                                      
 29 Owen Otteson               8 UN-11-CA                       1:36.85        
       44.46  1:36.85                                                      
 30 Westin Wong               10 RMDA-CA                        1:38.58        
       47.72  1:38.58                                                      
 -- Jacob Dinh                10 ORCA-CA                       X1:24.36 +JAG   
       40.55  1:24.36                                                      
 -- Trenton Reimer            10 SCAL-CA                             DQ        
       41.81       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.50  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                10 BREA-CA                          38.74 +JAG   
  2 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                          40.36 +JAG   
  3 Brandon Lin               10 VISN-CA                          41.22 +JAG   
  4 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                          43.46 +JAG   
  5 Diego Gonzalez Torres     10 Baja                             44.46 +JAG   
  6 Noah Deshler              10 SCAL-CA                          44.57 +JAG   
  7 Cash Trowbridge           10 VKNG-CA                          45.10 +JAG   
  8 Jordan Chiang              8 RMDA-CA                          45.39 +JAG   
  9 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                          45.79 +JAG   
 10 Vincent Binuya            10 FAC-CA                           46.78 +JAG   
 11 Alessandro Inostroza       9 VISN-CA                          46.80 +JAG   
 12 Kexin Bian                10 BREA-CA                          47.33 +JAG   
 13 Matthew Ho                10 CERR-CA                          47.60 +JAG   
 14 Alan DiBello              10 CHS-CA                           47.76 +JAG   
 15 Jairo Zamora Monzon       10 Baja                             48.56 +JAG   
 16 Sebastian Molina De la R  10 Baja                             54.59        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.40  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                10 BREA-CA                        1:23.66 +JAG   
       39.56  1:23.66                                                      
  2 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                        1:28.42 +JAG   
       42.21  1:28.42                                                      
  3 Brandon Lin               10 VISN-CA                        1:28.96 +JAG   
       42.37  1:28.96                                                      
  4 Noah Deshler              10 SCAL-CA                        1:35.76 +JAG   
       44.81  1:35.76                                                      
  5 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                        1:36.18 +JAG   
       45.09  1:36.18                                                      
  6 Roy Ramirez               10 RMDA-CA                        1:37.06 +JAG   
       47.32  1:37.06                                                      
  7 Jeremiah Frascini          9 RMDA-CA                        1:37.23 +JAG   
       46.02  1:37.23                                                      
  8 Jordan Chiang              8 RMDA-CA                        1:37.85 +JAG   
       47.06  1:37.85                                                      
  9 Vincent Binuya            10 FAC-CA                         1:38.43 +JAG   
       46.08  1:38.43                                                      
 10 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                        1:39.62 +JAG   
       46.77  1:39.62                                                      
 11 Diego Gonzalez Torres     10 Baja                           1:40.81 +JAG   
       46.26  1:40.81                                                      
 12 Matthew Ho                10 CERR-CA                        1:41.12 +JAG   
       47.04  1:41.12                                                      
 13 Alessandro Inostroza       9 VISN-CA                        1:41.16 +JAG   
       47.95  1:41.16                                                      
 14 Cash Trowbridge           10 VKNG-CA                        1:41.57 +JAG   
       47.31  1:41.57                                                      
 15 Joshua Baxter             10 RMDA-CA                        1:41.89 +JAG   
       49.10  1:41.89                                                      
 16 Ryan Lu                   10 DARE-CA                        1:44.17 +JAG   
       51.28  1:44.17                                                      
 17 Kevin Han                 10 RMDA-CA                        1:45.17 +JAG   
       48.47  1:45.17                                                      
 18 Kexin Bian                10 BREA-CA                        1:47.63 +JAG   
       50.45  1:47.63                                                      
 19 Roy Kim                    8 TCS-CA                         1:49.98        
       51.71  1:49.98                                                      
 20 Aiden Chae                10 TCS-CA                         1:52.36        
       52.84  1:52.36                                                      
 -- Sebastian Molina De la R  10 Baja                                DQ        
       56.21       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.00  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson Her                 9 BREA-CA                          35.42 +JAG   
  2 Elias Vincent             10 ORCA-CA                          37.05 +JAG   
  3 Fernando Rodriguez Cueva  10 Baja                             37.39 +JAG   
  4 Nicolas Ocampo             9 COMM-CA                          37.77 +JAG   
  5 Noah Deshler              10 SCAL-CA                          38.07 +JAG   
  6 Alessandro Inostroza       9 VISN-CA                          38.56 +JAG   
  7 Anthony Garcia             9 SEAL-CA                          38.64 +JAG   
  8 William Thomas            10 PASA-CA                          38.65 +JAG   
  9 Justin Romaine            10 RMDA-CA                          38.68 +JAG   
 10 Jason Gomez               10 SGAC-CA                          39.45 +JAG   
 11 Westin Wong               10 RMDA-CA                          39.54 +JAG   
 12 Brady Pinter              10 UN-02-CA                         40.27 +JAG   
 13 Trenton Reimer            10 SCAL-CA                          40.64 +JAG   
 14 Joshua Park                9 CERR-CA                          40.90 +JAG   
 15 Roy Kim                    8 TCS-CA                           41.08        
 16 Jose Antonio Roman Cruz   10 Baja                             41.38        
 17 Owen Otteson               8 UN-11-CA                         41.65        
 18 Eretz Gall                10 ORCA-CA                          41.98        
 19 Xavier Hatcher-Sifford     8 PASS-CA                          46.10        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                        1:16.51 +JAG   
       36.64  1:16.51                                                      
  2 Benson Her                 9 BREA-CA                        1:17.52 +JAG   
       36.12  1:17.52                                                      
  3 Azael Aguilar             10 DARE-CA                        1:18.51 +JAG   
       36.62  1:18.51                                                      
  4 Brandon Lin               10 VISN-CA                        1:20.86 +JAG   
       37.76  1:20.86                                                      
  5 Jeremiah Frascini          9 RMDA-CA                        1:22.39 +JAG   
       38.42  1:22.39                                                      
  6 Roy Ramirez               10 RMDA-CA                        1:22.95 +JAG   
       38.52  1:22.95                                                      
  7 Elias Vincent             10 ORCA-CA                        1:25.54 +JAG   
       38.03  1:25.54                                                      
  8 William Thomas            10 PASA-CA                        1:25.83 +JAG   
       38.44  1:25.83                                                      
  9 Noah Deshler              10 SCAL-CA                        1:27.35 +JAG   
       40.39  1:27.35                                                      
 10 Jason Gomez               10 SGAC-CA                        1:28.34 +JAG   
       42.67  1:28.34                                                      
 11 Fernando Rodriguez Cueva  10 Baja                           1:28.77 +JAG   
       37.66  1:28.77                                                      
 12 Joshua Park                9 CERR-CA                        1:28.85 +JAG   
       41.10  1:28.85                                                      
 13 Nicolas Ocampo             9 COMM-CA                        1:29.30 +JAG   
       38.63  1:29.30                                                      
 14 Jared Wang                10 SCAL-CA                        1:29.43 +JAG   
       40.91  1:29.43                                                      
 15 Anthony Garcia             9 SEAL-CA                        1:31.01 +JAG   
       42.44  1:31.01                                                      
 16 Westin Wong               10 RMDA-CA                        1:32.48 +JAG   
       42.43  1:32.48                                                      
 17 Ryan Phuong                8 DARE-CA                        1:32.52 +JAG   
       42.83  1:32.52                                                      
 17 Alessandro Inostroza       9 VISN-CA                        1:32.52 +JAG   
       42.12  1:32.52                                                      
 19 Brady Pinter              10 UN-02-CA                       1:33.94 +JAG   
       44.35  1:33.94                                                      
 20 Roy Kim                    8 TCS-CA                         1:37.83 +JAG   
       45.31  1:37.83                                                      
 21 Byron Neujahr             10 SCAL-CA                        1:38.56        
       45.61  1:38.56                                                      
 22 Jayden Arellano            9 Morning Star-CA                1:40.79        
       46.20  1:40.79                                                      
 23 Aiden Chae                10 TCS-CA                         1:41.81        
       45.20  1:41.81                                                      
 -- Eretz Gall                10 ORCA-CA                       X1:28.94 +JAG   
       38.30  1:28.94                                                      
 -- Hunter Tamura             10 YST-CA                              DQ        
       45.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:17.70  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                10 BREA-CA                        2:44.65 +JAG   
       35.90  1:19.76  2:06.56  2:44.65                                    
  2 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                        2:45.32 +JAG   
       36.66  1:19.89  2:09.32  2:45.32                                    
  3 Benson Her                 9 BREA-CA                        2:50.21 +JAG   
       36.77  1:20.31  2:11.82  2:50.21                                    
  4 Brandon Lin               10 VISN-CA                        2:51.05 +JAG   
       38.41  1:23.24  2:11.36  2:51.05                                    
  5 Roy Ramirez               10 RMDA-CA                        2:56.14 +JAG   
       39.43  1:24.52  2:16.15  2:56.14                                    
  6 Fernando Rodriguez Cueva  10 Baja                           2:58.79 +JAG   
       38.01  1:23.23  2:18.89  2:58.79                                    
  7 Jacob Dinh                10 ORCA-CA                        3:00.29 +JAG   
       39.42  1:24.44  2:19.36  3:00.29                                    
  8 Noah Deshler              10 SCAL-CA                        3:01.32 +JAG   
       41.06  1:28.58  2:20.48  3:01.32                                    
  9 Cash Trowbridge           10 VKNG-CA                        3:02.28 +JAG   
       41.51  1:30.06  2:21.99  3:02.28                                    
 10 Diego Gonzalez Torres     10 Baja                           3:02.41 +JAG   
       41.87  1:31.49  2:23.65  3:02.41                                    
 11 William Thomas            10 PASA-CA                        3:03.51 +JAG   
       37.35  1:26.60  2:22.49  3:03.51                                    
 12 Jordan Chiang              8 RMDA-CA                        3:05.61 +JAG   
       42.99  1:33.07  2:25.32  3:05.61                                    
 13 Jason Gomez               10 SGAC-CA                        3:10.98 +JAG   
       42.75  1:31.39  2:31.31  3:10.98                                    
 14 Alan DiBello              10 CHS-CA                         3:11.11 +JAG   
       44.40           2:28.22  3:11.11                                    
 15 Jose Antonio Roman Cruz   10 Baja                           3:11.32 +JAG   
       42.25  1:31.56  2:33.92  3:11.32                                    
 16 Jairo Zamora Monzon       10 Baja                           3:11.89 +JAG   
       44.09  1:33.22  2:35.37  3:11.89                                    
 17 Joshua Park                9 CERR-CA                        3:12.14 +JAG   
       42.43  1:31.75  2:28.88  3:12.14                                    
 18 Alessandro Inostroza       9 VISN-CA                        3:15.15 +JAG   
       42.36  1:31.43  2:30.57  3:15.15                                    
 19 Anthony Garcia             9 SEAL-CA                        3:15.89 +JAG   
       40.90  1:32.61  2:31.81  3:15.89                                    
 20 Elias Vincent             10 ORCA-CA                        3:19.08        
       41.19  1:31.89  2:33.68  3:19.08                                    
 21 Aiden Chae                10 TCS-CA                         3:26.71        
       47.69  1:38.31  2:39.81  3:26.71                                    
 -- Jeremiah Frascini          9 RMDA-CA                             DQ        
       38.34  1:27.05  2:18.41       DQ                                    
 -- Sebastian Molina De la R  10 Baja                                DQ        
       46.84  1:35.89  2:36.46       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:32.40  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:15.37 +JAG   
     1) Benson Her 9                    2) Frederick Tran 9               
     3) Kexin Bian 10                   4) Cooper Ren 10                  
       32.58  1:07.76  1:45.68  2:15.37                                    
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:17.62 +JAG   
     1) Jeremiah Frascini 9             2) Roy Ramirez 10                 
     3) Jordan Chiang 8                 4) Anthony Dornoff 10             
       34.78  1:10.42  1:44.66  2:17.62                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:19.20 +JAG   
     1) Quinn Thomas 10                 2) Trenton Reimer 10              
     3) Jared Wang 10                   4) Noah Deshler 10                
       33.93  1:09.44  1:44.48  2:19.20                                    
  4 Cerritos Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                              2:27.48 +JAG   
     1) Mit Muni 8                      2) Allan Woolley 10               
     3) Joshua Park 9                   4) Matthew Ho 10                  
       39.15           1:51.57  2:27.48                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:58.90  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:34.04 +JAG   
     1) Frederick Tran 9                2) Kexin Bian 10                  
     3) Benson Her 9                    4) Cooper Ren 10                  
       42.04  1:29.09  2:03.58  2:34.04                                    
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:35.66 +JAG   
     1) Anthony Dornoff 10              2) Jordan Chiang 8                
     3) Roy Ramirez 10                  4) Jeremiah Frascini 9            
       38.51  1:24.01  2:02.70  2:35.66                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:41.89 +JAG   
     1) Trenton Reimer 10               2) Noah Deshler 10                
     3) Byron Neujahr 10                4) Quinn Thomas 10                
       41.56  1:26.98  2:07.21  2:41.89                                    
 -- Cerritos Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                   DQ        
     1) Mit Muni 8                      2) Matthew Ho 10                  
     3) Joshua Park 9                   4) Allan Woolley 10               
       41.98  1:27.88  2:06.89       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 River Chiang              12 RMDA-CA                          28.12 +JAG   
  2 Max McNicholas            12 WEST-CA                          28.29 +JAG   
  3 Dan Cao                   12 FAC-CA                           28.85 +JAG   
  4 Valentino Montegrande     12 BLUE-CA                          28.99 +JAG   
  5 Kai Anolin                12 CHS-CA                           29.19 +JAG   
  6 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR-CA                          29.29 +JAG   
  7 Gio Demuro                12 SCAL-CA                          29.31 +JAG   
  8 Jean Darbo                11 VISN-CA                          29.32 +JAG   
  9 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL-CA                          29.35 +JAG   
 10 Jianson Huang             12 ARSC-CA                          29.44 +JAG   
 11 Charlie Speiser           12 WEST-CA                          29.51 +JAG   
 12 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar  12 Baja                             29.58 +JAG   
 13 Canyon Marasigan          12 VISN-CA                          29.60 +JAG   
 14 Arin Chowdhury            12 SEAL-CA                          29.83 +JAG   
 15 Austin Suvunnapaph        12 FAC-CA                           30.09 +JAG   
 16 Almos Petho               12 FROG-CA                          30.39 +JAG   
 17 Ryli Rodriguez            12 RMDA-CA                          30.41 +JAG   
 18 Uzziel Corona             12 VISN-CA                          30.66 +JAG   
 19 Esiquiel Garzon           12 RMDA-CA                          30.73 +JAG   
 20 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                           30.82 +JAG   
 21 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                          30.99 +JAG   
 22 Diego Delgado             11 MESA-CA                          31.36 +JAG   
 23 Ryan Ybarra               12 PASS-CA                          31.45 +JAG   
 24 Gerardo Quevedo           12 LMST-CA                          31.57 +JAG   
 25 Isaac Chang               11 RMDA-CA                          31.59 +JAG   
 26 Andrew Vet                11 RMDA-CA                          31.70 +JAG   
 27 Karl Quintero-Guan        12 RMDA-CA                          31.73 +JAG   
 28 Troy Valdovinos           12 BLUE-CA                          31.94 +JAG   
 29 Nicolas Orozco Carrillo   12 ESC                              32.00 +JAG   
 30 Hector Villanueva         12 WAC-CA                           32.26 +JAG   
 31 Santiago Perez Reyes      12 ESC                              32.43        
 32 Adan Armando Lobato Barr  11 Baja                             34.11        
 33 Alan Gonzalez Torres      12 Baja                             35.23        
 34 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino  11 Baja                             36.28        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.70  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 River Chiang              12 RMDA-CA                        1:01.68 +JAG   
       29.43  1:01.68                                                      
  2 Valentino Montegrande     12 BLUE-CA                        1:03.47 +JAG   
       30.16  1:03.47                                                      
  3 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL-CA                        1:03.68 +JAG   
       30.63  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Max McNicholas            12 WEST-CA                        1:03.96 +JAG   
       29.96  1:03.96                                                      
  5 Esiquiel Garzon           12 RMDA-CA                        1:04.01 +JAG   
       31.50  1:04.01                                                      
  6 Jean Darbo                11 VISN-CA                        1:04.35 +JAG   
       30.97  1:04.35                                                      
  7 Anthony Ramirez           11 BREA-CA                        1:04.50 +JAG   
       30.90  1:04.50                                                      
  8 Arin Chowdhury            12 SEAL-CA                        1:04.98 +JAG   
       31.14  1:04.98                                                      
  9 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar  12 Baja                           1:05.08 +JAG   
       31.49  1:05.08                                                      
 10 Kai Anolin                12 CHS-CA                         1:05.76 +JAG   
       31.87  1:05.76                                                      
 11 Nathan Lee                11 CERR-CA                        1:05.77 +JAG   
       31.89  1:05.77                                                      
 12 Ryli Rodriguez            12 RMDA-CA                        1:06.04 +JAG   
       32.72  1:06.04                                                      
 13 Canyon Marasigan          12 VISN-CA                        1:06.09 +JAG   
       31.33  1:06.09                                                      
 14 Leonel Cerda              12 UN-01-CA                       1:06.15 +JAG   
       32.01  1:06.15                                                      
 15 Uzziel Corona             12 VISN-CA                        1:06.62 +JAG   
       31.46  1:06.62                                                      
 16 Jianson Huang             12 ARSC-CA                        1:06.87 +JAG   
       31.78  1:06.87                                                      
 17 Troy Valdovinos           12 BLUE-CA                        1:07.19 +JAG   
       32.81  1:07.19                                                      
 18 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.36 +JAG   
       32.92  1:07.36                                                      
 19 Hunter Hua                12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.39 +JAG   
       32.35  1:07.39                                                      
 20 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         1:07.87 +JAG   
       32.37  1:07.87                                                      
 21 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-07-CA                       1:08.30 +JAG   
       32.76  1:08.30                                                      
 22 Karl Quintero-Guan        12 RMDA-CA                        1:08.39 +JAG   
       33.63  1:08.39                                                      
 23 Alex Song                 12 DARE-CA                        1:08.52 +JAG   
       33.55  1:08.52                                                      
 24 Andrew Vet                11 RMDA-CA                        1:08.87 +JAG   
       32.84  1:08.87                                                      
 25 Nicolas Orozco Carrillo   12 ESC                            1:09.00 +JAG   
       32.82  1:09.00                                                      
 26 Daniel Benson             11 BREA-CA                        1:09.06 +JAG   
       33.25  1:09.06                                                      
 27 Anthony Sanchez           12 Baja                           1:09.18 +JAG   
       32.80  1:09.18                                                      
 28 Keeno Usita               11 RMDA-CA                        1:09.21 +JAG   
       33.16  1:09.21                                                      
 29 Hector Villanueva         12 WAC-CA                         1:09.32 +JAG   
       33.06  1:09.32                                                      
 30 Arthur Lin                11 BREA-CA                        1:09.79        
       33.68  1:09.79                                                      
 31 Eduardo Alejandro Gonzal  11 Baja                           1:10.14        
       34.27  1:10.14                                                      
 32 Liam Rafael Urias Quijas  12 Baja                           1:10.15        
       33.34  1:10.15                                                      
 33 Cormac Ryan               12 NCA-SI                         1:10.31        
       33.75  1:10.31                                                      
 34 Santiago Perez Reyes      12 ESC                            1:10.78        
       33.79  1:10.78                                                      
 35 Enrique Mancha            12 ESC                            1:11.34        
       34.87  1:11.34                                                      
 36 Adan Armando Lobato Barr  11 Baja                           1:12.50        
       35.02  1:12.50                                                      
 37 Alan Gonzalez Torres      12 Baja                           1:15.73        
       36.20  1:15.73                                                      
 38 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino  11 Baja                           1:16.79        
       36.67  1:16.79                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.90  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 River Chiang              12 RMDA-CA                        2:14.66 +JAG   
       29.78  1:03.62  1:38.90  2:14.66                                    
  2 Esiquiel Garzon           12 RMDA-CA                        2:15.90 +JAG   
       31.50  1:05.95  1:41.28  2:15.90                                    
  3 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar  12 Baja                           2:18.83 +JAG   
       32.11  1:06.91  1:42.70  2:18.83                                    
  4 Anthony Ramirez           11 BREA-CA                        2:19.42 +JAG   
       32.21  1:07.69  1:44.65  2:19.42                                    
  5 Kai Anolin                12 CHS-CA                         2:20.24 +JAG   
       31.95  1:08.40  1:44.90  2:20.24                                    
  6 Ryli Rodriguez            12 RMDA-CA                        2:21.44 +JAG   
       33.65  1:10.97  1:48.72  2:21.44                                    
  7 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         2:22.19 +JAG   
       32.38  1:08.49  1:45.86  2:22.19                                    
  8 Leonel Cerda              12 UN-01-CA                       2:23.14 +JAG   
       33.20  1:10.32  1:46.98  2:23.14                                    
  9 Hunter Hua                12 RMDA-CA                        2:23.89 +JAG   
       32.69  1:09.36  1:47.06  2:23.89                                    
 10 Jean Darbo                11 VISN-CA                        2:24.21 +JAG   
       31.38  1:07.52  1:46.33  2:24.21                                    
 11 Troy Valdovinos           12 BLUE-CA                        2:24.41 +JAG   
       33.67  1:10.41  1:48.05  2:24.41                                    
 12 Ronald Lim                12 PASA-CA                        2:24.62 +JAG   
       32.44  1:09.67  1:47.93  2:24.62                                    
 13 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                        2:24.70 +JAG   
       32.60  1:10.66  1:47.99  2:24.70                                    
 14 Eddie Tang                11 BREA-CA                        2:24.98 +JAG   
       33.93  1:10.28  1:48.09  2:24.98                                    
 15 Karl Quintero-Guan        12 RMDA-CA                        2:25.14 +JAG   
       33.47  1:10.13  1:49.07  2:25.14                                    
 16 Keeno Usita               11 RMDA-CA                        2:25.57 +JAG   
       33.55  1:10.44  1:48.62  2:25.57                                    
 17 Eduardo Alejandro Gonzal  11 Baja                           2:26.02 +JAG   
       34.69  1:11.55  1:49.37  2:26.02                                    
 18 Nicolas Orozco Carrillo   12 ESC                            2:27.29 +JAG   
       33.79  1:11.32  1:48.92  2:27.29                                    
 19 Liam Rafael Urias Quijas  12 Baja                           2:27.33 +JAG   
       32.62  1:10.23  1:48.91  2:27.33                                    
 20 Alex Song                 12 DARE-CA                        2:27.36 +JAG   
       35.11  1:12.55  1:49.80  2:27.36                                    
 21 Alec Chang                12 SRSC-CA                        2:27.56 +JAG   
       32.76  1:09.78  1:48.56  2:27.56                                    
 22 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-07-CA                       2:27.65 +JAG   
       33.22  1:10.81  1:49.27  2:27.65                                    
 23 Enrique Mancha            12 ESC                            2:28.47 +JAG   
       34.87  1:12.49  1:50.58  2:28.47                                    
 24 Arthur Lin                11 BREA-CA                        2:29.19 +JAG   
       35.36  1:13.93  1:52.06  2:29.19                                    
 25 Anthony Sanchez           12 Baja                           2:29.77 +JAG   
       33.54  1:11.23  1:51.22  2:29.77                                    
 26 Daniel Benson             11 BREA-CA                        2:30.22 +JAG   
       34.44  1:13.01  1:52.10  2:30.22                                    
 27 Uzziel Corona             12 VISN-CA                        2:30.64 +JAG   
       32.30  1:10.85  1:52.25  2:30.64                                    
 28 Alan Gonzalez Torres      12 Baja                           2:41.44        
       36.36  1:17.66  2:00.37  2:41.44                                    
 29 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino  11 Baja                           2:43.42        
       37.38  1:19.55  2:03.20  2:43.42                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:25.00  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 River Chiang              12 RMDA-CA                        4:39.46 +JAG   
       30.69  1:05.56  1:41.08  2:17.17  2:53.27  3:29.19  4:04.70  4:39.46
  2 Esiquiel Garzon           12 RMDA-CA                        4:41.35 +JAG   
       32.34  1:07.48  1:43.11  2:19.17  2:54.88  3:30.95  4:07.23  4:41.35
  3 Anthony Ramirez           11 BREA-CA                        4:53.51 +JAG   
       31.53  1:07.26  1:44.71  2:22.34  3:00.66  3:38.32  4:15.93  4:53.51
  4 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         4:56.72 +JAG   
       32.71  1:09.26  1:46.91  2:24.62  3:02.65  3:40.77  4:19.26  4:56.72
  5 Nathan Lee                11 CERR-CA                        4:57.48 +JAG   
       33.58  1:10.12  1:47.88  2:25.74  3:03.65  3:42.05  4:20.40  4:57.48
  6 Saul Mendoza              12 COMM-CA                        5:01.54 +JAG   
       34.71  1:12.86  1:52.08  2:30.28  3:08.89  3:47.51  4:25.65  5:01.54
  7 Hunter Hua                12 RMDA-CA                        5:01.86 +JAG   
       33.47  1:10.71  1:49.02  2:28.44  3:07.01  3:45.95  4:24.66  5:01.86
  8 Troy Valdovinos           12 BLUE-CA                        5:03.53 +JAG   
       33.98  1:11.38  1:49.95  2:29.43  3:08.82  3:48.00  4:27.01  5:03.53
  9 Ryli Rodriguez            12 RMDA-CA                        5:05.05 +JAG   
       34.54  1:13.27  1:53.66  2:33.66  3:13.00  3:53.18  4:31.00  5:05.05
 10 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-07-CA                       5:05.11 +JAG   
       34.39  1:12.18  1:50.90  2:30.07  3:10.17  3:49.85  4:28.08  5:05.11
 11 Eddie Tang                11 BREA-CA                        5:05.77 +JAG   
       34.65  1:13.02  1:52.38  2:32.28  3:11.21  3:51.37  4:30.33  5:05.77
 12 Dan Cao                   12 FAC-CA                         5:06.02 +JAG   
       33.66  1:11.17  1:49.42  2:29.11  3:09.19  3:49.53  4:30.44  5:06.02
 13 Keeno Usita               11 RMDA-CA                        5:06.04 +JAG   
       35.60  1:14.39  1:52.97  2:32.99  3:12.31  3:51.60  4:28.64  5:06.04
 14 Alec Chang                12 SRSC-CA                        5:07.24 +JAG   
       33.85  1:10.97  1:49.41  2:28.24  3:07.44  3:47.59  4:28.12  5:07.24
 15 Nicolas Orozco Carrillo   12 ESC                            5:07.86 +JAG   
       35.98  1:14.53  1:53.43  2:33.05  3:11.26  3:50.80  4:29.73  5:07.86
 16 Leon Mikulski             12 RMDA-CA                        5:09.38 +JAG   
       35.23  1:14.90  1:54.30  2:34.89  3:13.72  3:52.93  4:31.61  5:09.38
 17 Liam Rafael Urias Quijas  12 Baja                           5:11.39 +JAG   
       34.43  1:12.99  1:51.96  2:31.62  3:11.79  3:52.49  4:31.89  5:11.39
 18 Leonel Cerda              12 UN-01-CA                       5:11.41 +JAG   
       34.51  1:13.54  1:53.61  2:33.15  3:13.38  3:52.83  4:33.45  5:11.41
 19 Chris Allen               11 EAST-CA                        5:13.81 +JAG   
       36.17  1:15.80  1:55.31  2:36.27  3:15.85  3:55.63  4:35.18  5:13.81
 20 Arthur Lin                11 BREA-CA                        5:14.12 +JAG   
       35.98  1:15.37  1:55.71  2:35.68  3:15.16  3:56.18  4:35.66  5:14.12
 21 Jean Darbo                11 VISN-CA                        5:17.25 +JAG   
       33.87  1:13.05  1:53.98  2:34.38  3:15.36  3:57.12  4:38.86  5:17.25
 22 Cormac Ryan               12 NCA-SI                         5:17.68 +JAG   
       37.01  1:17.25  1:58.11  2:39.44  3:19.11  4:00.04  4:39.18  5:17.68
 23 Uzziel Corona             12 VISN-CA                        5:19.81 +JAG   
       34.74  1:14.26  1:54.37  2:36.51  3:14.99  3:55.87  4:38.93  5:19.81
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.80  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kai Anolin                12 CHS-CA                           33.78 +JAG   
  2 Jean Darbo                11 VISN-CA                          33.90 +JAG   
  3 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR-CA                          33.98 +JAG   
  4 Max McNicholas            12 WEST-CA                          34.06 +JAG   
  5 Nathan Lee                11 CERR-CA                          35.30 +JAG   
  6 Uzziel Corona             12 VISN-CA                          35.92 +JAG   
  7 Leonel Cerda              12 UN-01-CA                         36.08 +JAG   
  8 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                          36.33 +JAG   
  9 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar  12 Baja                             36.52 +JAG   
 10 Max Wang                  12 BREA-CA                          36.56 +JAG   
 11 Daniel Benson             11 BREA-CA                          36.70 +JAG   
 11 David Kim                 12 CERR-CA                          36.70 +JAG   
 13 Aaron Zhao                12 NCA-SI                           36.86 +JAG   
 14 Austin Suvunnapaph        12 FAC-CA                           36.90 +JAG   
 15 Timothy Jan               12 BREA-CA                          37.21 +JAG   
 16 Kyle Wolfsohn             12 UN-05-CA                         37.44 +JAG   
 17 Leon Mikulski             12 RMDA-CA                          37.72 +JAG   
 18 Gerardo Quevedo           12 LMST-CA                          37.75 +JAG   
 19 Santiago Perez Reyes      12 ESC                              39.50        
 20 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                          39.51        
 21 Adan Armando Lobato Barr  11 Baja                             39.67        
 22 Alan Gonzalez Torres      12 Baja                             41.19        
 23 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino  11 Baja                             47.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 River Chiang              12 RMDA-CA                        1:10.38 +JAG   
       33.84  1:10.38                                                      
  2 Valentino Montegrande     12 BLUE-CA                        1:10.52 +JAG   
       33.13  1:10.52                                                      
  3 Kai Anolin                12 CHS-CA                         1:12.91 +JAG   
       35.16  1:12.91                                                      
  4 Jean Darbo                11 VISN-CA                        1:14.42 +JAG   
       35.84  1:14.42                                                      
  5 Gio Demuro                12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.24 +JAG   
       37.37  1:15.24                                                      
  6 Nathan Lee                11 CERR-CA                        1:15.28 +JAG   
       36.04  1:15.28                                                      
  7 Hunter Hua                12 RMDA-CA                        1:15.86 +JAG   
       36.51  1:15.86                                                      
  8 Max McNicholas            12 WEST-CA                        1:16.90 +JAG   
       36.65  1:16.90                                                      
  9 Uzziel Corona             12 VISN-CA                        1:17.09 +JAG   
       36.94  1:17.09                                                      
 10 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL-CA                        1:18.33 +JAG   
       37.45  1:18.33                                                      
 11 Saul Mendoza              12 COMM-CA                        1:18.59 +JAG   
       38.57  1:18.59                                                      
 12 Leon Mikulski             12 RMDA-CA                        1:18.70 +JAG   
       38.14  1:18.70                                                      
 13 Anthony Sanchez           12 Baja                           1:19.09 +JAG   
       37.60  1:19.09                                                      
 14 Daniel Benson             11 BREA-CA                        1:20.02 +JAG   
       38.30  1:20.02                                                      
 15 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                        1:20.10 +JAG   
       38.26  1:20.10                                                      
 16 Kyle Wolfsohn             12 UN-05-CA                       1:20.28 +JAG   
       39.55  1:20.28                                                      
 17 Alex Song                 12 DARE-CA                        1:20.30 +JAG   
       39.24  1:20.30                                                      
 18 Alec Chang                12 SRSC-CA                        1:21.26 +JAG   
       39.35  1:21.26                                                      
 19 Austin Suvunnapaph        12 FAC-CA                         1:21.51 +JAG   
       38.78  1:21.51                                                      
 20 Karl Quintero-Guan        12 RMDA-CA                        1:21.80 +JAG   
       40.59  1:21.80                                                      
 21 Ronald Lim                12 PASA-CA                        1:22.13 +JAG   
       39.84  1:22.13                                                      
 22 Santiago Perez Reyes      12 ESC                            1:24.44        
       41.42  1:24.44                                                      
 23 Solomon Jung              11 TCS-CA                         1:24.45        
       41.23  1:24.45                                                      
 24 Adan Armando Lobato Barr  11 Baja                           1:27.18        
       42.18  1:27.18                                                      
 25 Enrique Mancha            12 ESC                            1:27.30        
       42.84  1:27.30                                                      
 26 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                        1:27.36        
       41.55  1:27.36                                                      
 27 Nicolas Orozco Carrillo   12 ESC                            1:29.11        
       40.81  1:29.11                                                      
 28 Thomas Chheng             11 BREA-CA                        1:29.93        
       43.27  1:29.93                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.60  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Cao                   12 FAC-CA                           34.93 +JAG   
  2 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR-CA                          36.47 +JAG   
  3 Aaron Zhao                12 NCA-SI                           36.65 +JAG   
  4 Arin Chowdhury            12 SEAL-CA                          37.12 +JAG   
  5 Timothy Jan               12 BREA-CA                          38.59 +JAG   
  6 Silas Adkins              12 CERR-CA                          38.60 +JAG   
  7 Eduardo Alejandro Gonzal  11 Baja                             38.86 +JAG   
  8 Anderson Nakagawa         12 SPS-CA                           39.02 +JAG   
  9 Max McNicholas            12 WEST-CA                          39.10 +JAG   
 10 Elonzo Santos             11 VKNG-CA                          39.26 +JAG   
 11 Jianson Huang             12 ARSC-CA                          39.52 +JAG   
 12 Austin Suvunnapaph        12 FAC-CA                           40.08 +JAG   
 13 Hector Villanueva         12 WAC-CA                           40.49 +JAG   
 14 Cormac Ryan               12 NCA-SI                           40.59 +JAG   
 15 Andrew Vet                11 RMDA-CA                          40.62 +JAG   
 16 Johnny Schnauer           11 WEST-CA                          40.81 +JAG   
 17 Endre Santos              12 VKNG-CA                          40.92 +JAG   
 18 Max Wang                  12 BREA-CA                          41.30 +JAG   
 19 Alex Song                 12 DARE-CA                          41.39 +JAG   
 20 Troy Valdovinos           12 BLUE-CA                          41.41 +JAG   
 21 Brandon Shin              11 RAPD-CA                          41.54 +JAG   
 22 Almos Petho               12 FROG-CA                          41.86 +JAG   
 23 Dustin Bui                11 SCOR-CA                          41.98 +JAG   
 24 David Kim                 12 CERR-CA                          42.02 +JAG   
 24 Conner Alvarez            11 Unattached                       42.02 +JAG   
 24 Thomas Chheng             11 BREA-CA                          42.02 +JAG   
 27 Dewey Rosenzweig          11 WEST-CA                          42.75 +JAG   
 28 Tyler Valdez              12 HVDA-CA                          42.97 +JAG   
 29 Casey Shin                12 RMDA-CA                          43.41 +JAG   
 30 Isaac Chang               11 RMDA-CA                          44.00        
 31 Enrique Mancha            12 ESC                              44.12        
 32 Adan Armando Lobato Barr  11 Baja                             45.99        
 33 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino  11 Baja                             54.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Cao                   12 FAC-CA                         1:18.63 +JAG   
       36.27  1:18.63                                                      
  2 Aaron Zhao                12 NCA-SI                         1:19.31 +JAG   
       36.84  1:19.31                                                      
  3 Arin Chowdhury            12 SEAL-CA                        1:20.09 +JAG   
       37.66  1:20.09                                                      
  4 David Baxter              12 RMDA-CA                        1:23.22 +JAG   
       39.59  1:23.22                                                      
  5 Eddie Tang                11 BREA-CA                        1:24.53 +JAG   
       40.34  1:24.53                                                      
  6 Timothy Jan               12 BREA-CA                        1:24.77 +JAG   
       39.11  1:24.77                                                      
  7 Anderson Nakagawa         12 SPS-CA                         1:25.90 +JAG   
       41.21  1:25.90                                                      
  8 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-07-CA                       1:26.35 +JAG   
       40.61  1:26.35                                                      
  9 Endre Santos              12 VKNG-CA                        1:26.81 +JAG   
       42.01  1:26.81                                                      
 10 Hector Villanueva         12 WAC-CA                         1:26.87 +JAG   
       40.43  1:26.87                                                      
 11 Elonzo Santos             11 VKNG-CA                        1:27.20 +JAG   
       42.40  1:27.20                                                      
 12 Alex Song                 12 DARE-CA                        1:27.29 +JAG   
       41.92  1:27.29                                                      
 13 Silas Adkins              12 CERR-CA                        1:27.47 +JAG   
       41.32  1:27.47                                                      
 14 Arthur Lin                11 BREA-CA                        1:27.48 +JAG   
       41.52  1:27.48                                                      
 15 Eduardo Alejandro Gonzal  11 Baja                           1:27.72 +JAG   
       42.53  1:27.72                                                      
 16 Johnny Schnauer           11 WEST-CA                        1:29.18 +JAG   
       42.80  1:29.18                                                      
 17 Jianson Huang             12 ARSC-CA                        1:29.28 +JAG   
       41.25  1:29.28                                                      
 18 Max Wang                  12 BREA-CA                        1:29.34 +JAG   
       41.89  1:29.34                                                      
 19 Tyler Valdez              12 HVDA-CA                        1:29.63 +JAG   
       42.26  1:29.63                                                      
 20 Andrew Vet                11 RMDA-CA                        1:30.68 +JAG   
       42.83  1:30.68                                                      
 21 David Kim                 12 CERR-CA                        1:31.17 +JAG   
       42.84  1:31.17                                                      
 22 Enrique Mancha            12 ESC                            1:32.54 +JAG   
       44.51  1:32.54                                                      
 23 Anthony Sanchez           12 Baja                           1:32.71 +JAG   
       43.19  1:32.71                                                      
 24 Thomas Chheng             11 BREA-CA                        1:37.91        
       44.93  1:37.91                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.90  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentino Montegrande     12 BLUE-CA                          30.11 +JAG   
  2 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL-CA                          30.18 +JAG   
  3 Nathan Lee                11 CERR-CA                          31.29 +JAG   
  4 Aaron Zhao                12 NCA-SI                           31.36 +JAG   
  5 Canyon Marasigan          12 VISN-CA                          31.55 +JAG   
  6 Max McNicholas            12 WEST-CA                          32.29 +JAG   
  7 Max Wang                  12 BREA-CA                          32.45 +JAG   
  8 Anthony Ramirez           11 BREA-CA                          32.62 +JAG   
  9 Leonel Cerda              12 UN-01-CA                         32.80 +JAG   
 10 Cormac Ryan               12 NCA-SI                           32.81 +JAG   
 11 Esiquiel Garzon           12 RMDA-CA                          32.88 +JAG   
 12 Eddie Tang                11 BREA-CA                          33.11 +JAG   
 12 Arin Chowdhury            12 SEAL-CA                          33.11 +JAG   
 14 Austin Suvunnapaph        12 FAC-CA                           33.17 +JAG   
 15 Ryli Rodriguez            12 RMDA-CA                          33.26 +JAG   
 16 Timothy Jan               12 BREA-CA                          33.68 +JAG   
 16 Gerardo Quevedo           12 LMST-CA                          33.68 +JAG   
 16 Gio Demuro                12 SCAL-CA                          33.68 +JAG   
 19 Ronald Lim                12 PASA-CA                          34.18 +JAG   
 20 Liam Rafael Urias Quijas  12 Baja                             34.24 +JAG   
 21 Sean Quintero-Guan        12 RMDA-CA                          34.71 +JAG   
 22 Andrew Vet                11 RMDA-CA                          34.85 +JAG   
 23 Keeno Usita               11 RMDA-CA                          34.92 +JAG   
 24 Hector Villanueva         12 WAC-CA                           35.72 +JAG   
 25 Adan Armando Lobato Barr  11 Baja                             38.46        
 26 Santiago Perez Reyes      12 ESC                              38.64        
 27 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino  11 Baja                             40.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.90  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentino Montegrande     12 BLUE-CA                        1:05.75 +JAG   
       30.60  1:05.75                                                      
  2 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL-CA                        1:06.10 +JAG   
       31.10  1:06.10                                                      
  3 Aaron Zhao                12 NCA-SI                         1:08.75 +JAG   
       32.33  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Eddie Tang                11 BREA-CA                        1:10.98 +JAG   
       33.36  1:10.98                                                      
  5 Timothy Jan               12 BREA-CA                        1:11.03 +JAG   
       32.52  1:11.03                                                      
  6 Leonel Cerda              12 UN-01-CA                       1:12.04 +JAG   
       33.69  1:12.04                                                      
  7 Hunter Hua                12 RMDA-CA                        1:13.04 +JAG   
       33.79  1:13.04                                                      
  7 Ryli Rodriguez            12 RMDA-CA                        1:13.04 +JAG   
       34.37  1:13.04                                                      
  9 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar  12 Baja                           1:13.14 +JAG   
       35.48  1:13.14                                                      
 10 Ronald Lim                12 PASA-CA                        1:13.16 +JAG   
       34.20  1:13.16                                                      
 11 Anthony Ramirez           11 BREA-CA                        1:14.18 +JAG   
       34.20  1:14.18                                                      
 12 Dan Cao                   12 FAC-CA                         1:14.51 +JAG   
       34.54  1:14.51                                                      
 12 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-07-CA                       1:14.51 +JAG   
 14 Cormac Ryan               12 NCA-SI                         1:14.62 +JAG   
       34.67  1:14.62                                                      
 15 Arthur Lin                11 BREA-CA                        1:14.92 +JAG   
       34.90  1:14.92                                                      
 16 Charlie Speiser           12 WEST-CA                        1:15.08 +JAG   
       34.17  1:15.08                                                      
 17 Max Wang                  12 BREA-CA                        1:15.30 +JAG   
       34.82  1:15.30                                                      
 18 Liam Rafael Urias Quijas  12 Baja                           1:15.69 +JAG   
       34.39  1:15.69                                                      
 19 Saul Mendoza              12 COMM-CA                        1:16.63 +JAG   
       36.13  1:16.63                                                      
 20 Keeno Usita               11 RMDA-CA                        1:16.86 +JAG   
       36.48  1:16.86                                                      
 21 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         1:17.86 +JAG   
       35.85  1:17.86                                                      
 22 Sean Quintero-Guan        12 RMDA-CA                        1:18.01 +JAG   
       36.18  1:18.01                                                      
 23 Anthony Sanchez           12 Baja                           1:18.32 +JAG   
       35.55  1:18.32                                                      
 24 Andrew Vet                11 RMDA-CA                        1:19.42 +JAG   
       36.44  1:19.42                                                      
 25 Daniel Benson             11 BREA-CA                        1:22.45        
       38.36  1:22.45                                                      
 -- Canyon Marasigan          12 VISN-CA                             DQ        
       34.01       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.30  +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 River Chiang              12 RMDA-CA                        2:31.33 +JAG   
       31.74  1:10.15  1:58.11  2:31.33                                    
  2 Valentino Montegrande     12 BLUE-CA                        2:31.82 +JAG   
       30.77  1:10.47  1:56.70  2:31.82                                    
  3 Aaron Zhao                12 NCA-SI                         2:31.87 +JAG   
       31.49  1:12.05  1:56.81  2:31.87                                    
  4 Mordox Sar                12 SEAL-CA                        2:34.26 +JAG   
       31.97  1:12.54  2:00.17  2:34.26                                    
  5 Andy Bui                  12 SCOR-CA                        2:37.43 +JAG   
       33.17  1:14.12  2:01.05  2:37.43                                    
  6 Arin Chowdhury            12 SEAL-CA                        2:38.71 +JAG   
       32.34  1:15.32  2:01.36  2:38.71                                    
  7 Cormac Ryan               12 NCA-SI                         2:39.05 +JAG   
       34.89  1:16.85  2:02.98  2:39.05                                    
  8 Anthony Ramirez           11 BREA-CA                        2:39.64 +JAG   
       33.39  1:16.19  2:03.52  2:39.64                                    
  9 Esiquiel Garzon           12 RMDA-CA                        2:39.99 +JAG   
       34.41  1:18.88  2:05.16  2:39.99                                    
 10 Nathan Lee                11 CERR-CA                        2:40.00 +JAG   
       32.50  1:14.61  2:04.46  2:40.00                                    
 11 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar  12 Baja                           2:40.25 +JAG   
       34.87  1:16.00  2:04.00  2:40.25                                    
 12 Eddie Tang                11 BREA-CA                        2:40.26 +JAG   
       34.03  1:19.37  2:04.26  2:40.26                                    
 13 Hunter Hua                12 RMDA-CA                        2:41.19 +JAG   
       35.27  1:15.36  2:04.46  2:41.19                                    
 14 Saul Mendoza              12 COMM-CA                        2:42.78 +JAG   
       35.94  1:18.49  2:06.66  2:42.78                                    
 15 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         2:43.39 +JAG   
       35.01  1:17.45  2:06.59  2:43.39                                    
 16 David Baxter              12 RMDA-CA                        2:43.78 +JAG   
       36.70  1:20.98  2:06.12  2:43.78                                    
 17 Kai Anolin                12 CHS-CA                         2:44.23 +JAG   
       33.68  1:14.65  2:05.61  2:44.23                                    
 18 Eduardo Alejandro Gonzal  11 Baja                           2:44.61 +JAG   
       36.94  1:20.96  2:07.04  2:44.61                                    
 19 Leon Mikulski             12 RMDA-CA                        2:44.63 +JAG   
       36.42  1:17.77  2:08.13  2:44.63                                    
 20 Arthur Lin                11 BREA-CA                        2:45.10 +JAG   
       34.34  1:19.80  2:07.71  2:45.10                                    
 21 Alex Song                 12 DARE-CA                        2:46.90 +JAG   
       36.74  1:18.69  2:08.72  2:46.90                                    
 22 Max Wang                  12 BREA-CA                        2:47.12 +JAG   
       35.32  1:19.91  2:09.33  2:47.12                                    
 23 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-07-CA                       2:47.28 +JAG   
       34.89  1:19.88  2:08.24  2:47.28                                    
 24 Anthony Sanchez           12 Baja                           2:48.01 +JAG   
       34.66  1:17.07  2:08.67  2:48.01                                    
 25 Karl Quintero-Guan        12 RMDA-CA                        2:48.75 +JAG   
       38.18  1:21.17  2:12.22  2:48.75                                    
 26 Liam Rafael Urias Quijas  12 Baja                           2:50.31 +JAG   
       35.01  1:19.62  2:12.64  2:50.31                                    
 27 Canyon Marasigan          12 VISN-CA                        2:51.58 +JAG   
       34.39  1:16.83  2:10.40  2:51.58                                    
 28 Alan Gonzalez Torres      12 Baja                           3:00.78        
       39.26  1:26.33  2:20.30  3:00.78                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:17.60  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:59.86 +JAG   
     1) Hunter Hua 12                   2) Esiquiel Garzon 12             
     3) Bryan Finley 12                 4) River Chiang 12                
       30.40  1:00.66  1:31.17  1:59.86                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:02.80 +JAG   
     1) Max Wang 12                     2) Arthur Lin 11                  
     3) Timothy Jan 12                  4) Anthony Ramirez 11             
       30.74  1:01.96  1:33.32  2:02.80                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:06.54 +JAG   
     1) Jonathan Iskandar 12            2) Thomas Chheng 11               
     3) Daniel Benson 11                4) Eddie Tang 11                  
       29.64  1:04.47  1:35.45  2:06.54                                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    2:06.97 +JAG   
     1) Sean Quintero-Guan 12           2) David Baxter 12                
     3) Leon Mikulski 12                4) Ryli Rodriguez 12              
       32.26  1:05.01  1:36.79  2:06.97                                    
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:07.70 +JAG   
     1) Karl Quintero-Guan 12           2) Isaac Chang 11                 
     3) Keeno Usita 11                  4) Andrew Vet 11                  
       32.06  1:02.91  1:36.10  2:07.70                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:08.11 +JAG   
     1) Siddh Ranawat 12                2) Samuel Monteiro-Gomes 12       
     3) Jaden Chen 11                   4) Gio Demuro 12                  
       31.43  1:05.45  1:39.88  2:08.11                                    
  7 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:17.98        
     1) Collin Kim 11                   2) Liam Tannehill 12              
     3) Connor Ho 12                    4) Chris Allen 11                 
       33.14  1:09.15  1:44.60  2:17.98                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              5:00.40  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:19.36 +JAG   
     1) Esiquiel Garzon 12              2) Bryan Finley 12                
     3) Hunter Hua 12                   4) River Chiang 12                
       30.61  1:03.69  1:35.42  2:10.97  2:42.51  3:17.05  3:46.50  4:19.36
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:31.06 +JAG   
     1) Jonathan Iskandar 12            2) Eddie Tang 11                  
     3) Daniel Benson 11                4) Anthony Ramirez 11             
       30.96  1:07.63  1:40.12  2:14.86  2:47.55  3:24.64  3:55.80  4:31.06
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:33.93 +JAG   
     1) Karl Quintero-Guan 12           2) Andrew Vet 11                  
     3) Keeno Usita 11                  4) Ryli Rodriguez 12              
       32.44  1:07.93  1:40.71  2:17.36  2:51.81  3:29.07  4:00.21  4:33.93
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:38.69 +JAG   
     1) Siddh Ranawat 12                2) Gio Demuro 12                  
     3) Jaden Chen 11                   4) Samuel Monteiro-Gomes 12       
       32.62  1:09.44  1:41.03  2:14.99  2:51.04  3:29.56  4:01.96  4:38.69
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:39.83 +JAG   
     1) Max McNicholas 12               2) Johnny Schnauer 11             
     3) Dewey Rosenzweig 11             4) Charlie Speiser 12             
       29.90  1:04.11  1:39.03  2:17.43  2:54.72  3:34.79  4:06.47  4:39.83
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:44.06 +JAG   
     1) Max Wang 12                     2) Timothy Jan 12                 
     3) Thomas Chheng 11                4) Arthur Lin 11                  
       32.50  1:08.72  1:40.31  2:17.52  2:53.88  3:34.35  4:07.48  4:44.06
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    4:47.35 +JAG   
     1) Casey Shin 12                   2) Leon Mikulski 12               
     3) Isaac Chang 11                  4) Sean Quintero-Guan 12          
       35.57  1:16.99  1:49.44  2:25.27  2:57.90  3:38.80  4:10.80  4:47.35
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:59.44 +JAG   
     1) Connor Ho 12                    2) Chris Allen 11                 
     3) Liam Tannehill 12               4) Collin Kim 11                  
       32.77  1:12.61  1:46.72  2:24.63  3:02.49  3:45.98  4:19.95  4:59.44
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:41.20  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:12.32 +JAG   
     1) River Chiang 12                 2) David Baxter 12                
     3) Hunter Hua 12                   4) Esiquiel Garzon 12             
       33.40  1:10.50  1:42.68  2:12.32                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:19.47 +JAG   
     1) Daniel Benson 11                2) Eddie Tang 11                  
     3) Max Wang 12                     4) Anthony Ramirez 11             
       36.22  1:16.17  1:49.61  2:19.47                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:21.13 +JAG   
     1) Timothy Jan 12                  2) Thomas Chheng 11               
     3) Arthur Lin 11                   4) Jonathan Iskandar 12           
       36.10  1:18.12  1:51.53  2:21.13                                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:26.53 +JAG   
     1) Leon Mikulski 12                2) Casey Shin 12                  
     3) Andrew Vet 11                   4) Bryan Finley 12                
       36.70  1:20.23  1:55.74  2:26.53                                    
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    2:27.79 +JAG   
     1) Karl Quintero-Guan 12           2) Keeno Usita 11                 
     3) Sean Quintero-Guan 12           4) Isaac Chang 11                 
       38.09  1:22.49  1:56.63  2:27.79                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:29.91 +JAG   
     1) Siddh Ranawat 12                2) Jaden Chen 11                  
     3) Gio Demuro 12                   4) Samuel Monteiro-Gomes 12       
       39.49  1:24.29  1:56.44  2:29.91                                    
  7 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:35.81 +JAG   
     1) Liam Tannehill 12               2) Chris Allen 11                 
     3) Collin Kim 11                   4) Connor Ho 12                   
       42.81  1:26.72  2:04.14  2:35.81                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:54.60  +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:52.34 +JAG   
     1) River Chiang 12                 2) David Baxter 12                
     3) Esiquiel Garzon 12              4) Hunter Hua 12                  
       34.34  1:11.54  1:50.31  2:34.62  3:07.74  3:46.20  4:17.73  4:52.34
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       5:00.26 +JAG   
     1) Daniel Benson 11                2) Timothy Jan 12                 
     3) Eddie Tang 11                   4) Anthony Ramirez 11             
       38.16  1:20.02  1:59.02  2:44.63  3:18.01  3:55.72  4:26.06  5:00.26
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    5:19.38 +JAG   
     1) Leon Mikulski 12                2) Andrew Vet 11                  
     3) Keeno Usita 11                  4) Bryan Finley 12                
       38.12  1:19.47  2:01.64  2:51.25  3:28.78  4:11.59  4:43.44  5:19.38
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    5:21.99 +JAG   
     1) Karl Quintero-Guan 12           2) Casey Shin 12                  
     3) Sean Quintero-Guan 12           4) Ryli Rodriguez 12              
       40.70  1:22.33  2:06.46  2:57.65  3:34.87  4:16.23  4:47.66  5:21.99
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       5:24.50 +JAG   
     1) Thomas Chheng 11                2) Max Wang 12                    
     3) Arthur Lin 11                   4) Jonathan Iskandar 12           
       41.81  1:27.42  2:11.09  3:00.44  3:35.70  4:16.45  4:47.77  5:24.50
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Gio Demuro 12                   2) Jaden Chen 11                  
     3) Samuel Monteiro-Gomes 12        4) Siddh Ranawat 12               
       40.65  1:25.06  2:10.82  3:04.07  3:40.15  4:24.46  4:55.58       DQ
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Liam Tannehill 12               2) Chris Allen 11                 
     3) Collin Kim 11                   4) Connor Ho 12                   
       44.00  1:32.14  2:16.82  3:05.83  3:44.60  4:32.16  5:05.26       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.80  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ethan Rincon              13 BREA-CA                26.25      25.70 +JAG   
  2 Aldo Pedroza Vargas       14 Baja                   26.29      25.94 +JAG   
  3 Brady Xie                 14 BREA-CA                26.22      26.07 +JAG   
  4 Joey Cairns               14 NCA-SI                 26.82      26.31 +JAG   
  5 Dylan Bertino             13 SCAL-CA                26.91      26.65 +JAG   
  6 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA                27.22      26.69 +JAG   
  7 Akash George              14 BREA-CA                27.20      26.84 +JAG   
  8 Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA                26.92      26.92 +JAG   
B - Final
  9 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA                27.64      27.02 +JAG   
 10 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA                27.28      27.13 +JAG   
 11 Ethan Chua                13 DARE-CA                27.62      27.23 +JAG   
 12 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA                28.02      27.31 +JAG   
 13 Nathan Chu                14 BREA-CA                27.48      27.33 +JAG   
 14 Michael DiBello           14 CHS-CA                 27.64      27.43 +JAG   
 15 Cathal Ryan               14 NCA-SI                 27.68      27.49 +JAG   
 16 Kyle Chang                13 SEAL-CA                27.89      27.56 +JAG   
Preliminaries
 10 Jorge Delgado             14 MESA-CA                27.45                   
 16 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA                27.76                   
 17 Federico Emanuel Lopez T  14 MXL-N                  27.77                   
 18 Erick Crispin             13 JCA-CA                 27.78                   
 20 Niko Sudijono             14 SPS-CA                 27.98                   
 22 Kendrik Del Carpio        14 Dolphins-CA            28.06                   
 23 Darren Banh               14 SGSG-CA                28.12                   
 24 Brandon Yang              14 SCAL-CA                28.17                   
 25 Joel DeAnda               14 RMDA-CA                28.34                   
 26 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA                 28.53                   
 27 Calvin Kobayashi          14 CROC-CA                28.55                   
 28 Richard Hernandez         14 RAPD-CA                28.63                   
 29 Luis Alberto Serrano Gur  14 Baja                   28.80                   
 30 Justin Chang              14 RMDA-CA                28.83                   
 31 Jacob Van Rensburg        13 MESA-CA                29.03                   
 32 Jerison Wong              14 SGSG-CA                29.27                   
 33 Trevor Chuang             13 BREA-CA                29.32                   
 34 Ethan Lopez               13 CHS-CA                 29.70                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.50  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keanu Lee                 14 BLUE-CA                57.15      55.68 +JAG   
       27.23    55.68                                                      
  2 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      14 Baja                   57.51      56.00 +JAG   
       27.28    56.00                                                      
  3 Ethan Rincon              13 BREA-CA                56.75      56.28 +JAG   
       27.12    56.28                                                      
  4 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA                58.33      56.67 +JAG   
       27.00    56.67                                                      
  5 Brady Xie                 14 BREA-CA                56.83      56.84 +JAG   
       27.35    56.84                                                      
  6 Aldo Pedroza Vargas       14 Baja                   58.00      57.56 +JAG   
       27.95    57.56                                                      
  7 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA                58.38      58.54 +JAG   
       28.12    58.54                                                      
  8 Jesus Manuel Roman Cruz   14 Baja                   58.78      59.64 +JAG   
       28.57    59.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Joey Cairns               14 NCA-SI                 59.12      58.47 +JAG   
       28.18    58.47                                                      
 10 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               1:00.05      58.75 +JAG   
       27.68    58.75                                                      
 11 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA                59.75      58.84 +JAG   
       28.11    58.84                                                      
 12 Jorge Delgado             14 MESA-CA                59.68      58.93 +JAG   
       28.26    58.93                                                      
 12 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA                59.81      58.93 +JAG   
       28.31    58.93                                                      
 14 Matthew Lee               13 CERR-CA                59.93      59.65 +JAG   
       28.59    59.65                                                      
 15 Cathal Ryan               14 NCA-SI                 59.98    1:00.04 +JAG   
       28.93  1:00.04                                                      
 16 Ethan Chua                13 DARE-CA                59.75    1:00.74 +JAG   
       28.78  1:00.74                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              1:00.18                   
 18 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA              1:00.47                   
 19 Akash George              14 BREA-CA              1:00.51                   
 20 Ian Fink                  14 WEST-CA              1:00.61                   
 21 Nathan Chu                14 BREA-CA              1:00.68                   
 22 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                1:00.72                   
 23 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              1:01.01                   
 24 Jacob Van Rensburg        13 MESA-CA              1:01.10                   
 25 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA              1:01.22                   
 26 Daryn Pham                13 BLUE-CA              1:01.42                   
 27 Patrick Reynolds          13 HSA-SI               1:02.09                   
 28 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA              1:02.20                   
 29 Kyle Lauritzen            14 MMST-CA              1:02.30                   
 30 Kyle Chang                13 SEAL-CA              1:02.43                   
 31 Federico Emanuel Lopez T  14 MXL-N                1:02.81                   
 32 Justin Chang              14 RMDA-CA              1:02.99                   
 33 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA               1:04.77                   
 34 Richard Hernandez         14 RAPD-CA              1:04.91                   
 -- Dylan Bertino             13 SCAL-CA                58.69         X         
 -- Brandon Yang              14 SCAL-CA              1:01.93         X         
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.50  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      14 Baja                 2:06.80    1:59.67 +JAG   
       27.81    58.15  1:29.08  1:59.67                                    
  2 Keanu Lee                 14 BLUE-CA              2:04.77    2:03.00 +JAG   
       29.15    59.85  1:31.89  2:03.00                                    
  3 Aldo Pedroza Vargas       14 Baja                 2:06.77    2:04.75 +JAG   
       29.28  1:01.49  1:34.02  2:04.75                                    
  4 Jesus Manuel Roman Cruz   14 Baja                 2:07.84    2:05.50 +JAG   
       28.94  1:00.83  1:33.24  2:05.50                                    
  5 Ethan Rincon              13 BREA-CA              2:09.46    2:07.58 +JAG   
       29.38  1:02.29  1:35.28  2:07.58                                    
  6 Matthew Lee               13 CERR-CA              2:08.36    2:07.76 +JAG   
       29.47  1:01.67  1:35.06  2:07.76                                    
  7 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              2:09.65    2:09.15 +JAG   
       29.51  1:01.97  1:35.62  2:09.15                                    
  8 Oscar Cruz                13 WAC-CA               2:06.41    2:10.03 +JAG   
       29.62  1:02.34  1:36.30  2:10.03                                    
B - Final
  9 Darren Banh               14 SGSG-CA              2:11.12    2:09.08 +JAG   
       30.55  1:03.60  1:36.77  2:09.08                                    
 10 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA              2:12.43    2:09.79 +JAG   
       30.98  1:04.12  1:37.33  2:09.79                                    
 11 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA              2:12.76    2:09.93 +JAG   
       30.13  1:03.44  1:36.92  2:09.93                                    
 12 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA              2:10.52    2:10.73 +JAG   
       30.67  1:04.73  1:38.63  2:10.73                                    
 13 Ivan Gabino Rodriguez Cu  13 Baja                 2:13.13    2:10.91 +JAG   
       30.42  1:03.23  1:37.25  2:10.91                                    
 14 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              2:11.37    2:11.14 +JAG   
       30.82  1:04.49  1:38.26  2:11.14                                    
 15 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA              2:13.86    2:11.90 +JAG   
       30.84  1:04.32  1:38.26  2:11.90                                    
 16 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              2:12.81    2:12.26 +JAG   
       30.77  1:04.57  1:38.80  2:12.26                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Bryan Larez LI            13 Baja                 2:14.69                   
 18 Richard Hernandez         14 RAPD-CA              2:14.85                   
 19 Joel DeAnda               14 RMDA-CA              2:15.09                   
 20 Erick Crispin             13 JCA-CA               2:15.48                   
 21 Ian Fink                  14 WEST-CA              2:15.50                   
 22 Daryn Pham                13 BLUE-CA              2:15.92                   
 23 Nery Cuellar              14 LMST-CA              2:17.00                   
 24 Ethan Lopez               13 CHS-CA               2:17.92                   
 25 Justin Chang              14 RMDA-CA              2:18.94                   
 26 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez   13 Baja                 2:19.25                   
 27 Calvin Kobayashi          14 CROC-CA              2:24.42                   
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.20  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   14 Baja                 4:15.24    4:17.31 +JAG   
       29.26  1:01.93  1:34.59  2:08.36  2:41.30  3:14.10  3:46.73  4:17.31
  2 Keanu Lee                 14 BLUE-CA              4:26.29    4:18.30 +JAG   
       30.33  1:02.82  1:35.87  2:09.13  2:42.29  3:15.42  3:47.98  4:18.30
  3 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      14 Baja                 4:26.52    4:18.36 +JAG   
       29.43  1:02.68  1:36.10  2:10.08  2:43.00  3:16.57  3:48.02  4:18.36
  4 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              4:24.68    4:19.68 +JAG   
       29.85  1:02.56  1:35.36  2:08.63  2:41.97  3:15.17  3:47.70  4:19.68
  5 Aldo Pedroza Vargas       14 Baja                 4:30.22    4:27.02 +JAG   
       30.27  1:04.39  1:38.08  2:12.18  2:45.71  3:20.04  3:53.89  4:27.02
  6 Oscar Cruz                13 WAC-CA               4:29.36    4:29.17 +JAG   
       31.04  1:04.51  1:38.99  2:14.06  2:48.25  3:22.99  3:56.77  4:29.17
  7 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                4:28.89    4:29.63 +JAG   
       30.03  1:03.23  1:37.51  2:11.51  2:46.00  3:20.56  3:55.77  4:29.63
  8 Matthew Lee               13 CERR-CA              4:29.79    4:32.65 +JAG   
       31.08  1:05.09  1:39.76  2:14.88  2:49.63  3:25.15  3:59.36  4:32.65
B - Final
  9 Jesus Manuel Roman Cruz   14 Baja                 4:30.94    4:26.04 +JAG   
       29.08  1:01.93  1:35.68  2:10.05  2:43.99  3:18.81  3:52.64  4:26.04
 10 Bryan Larez LI            13 Baja                 4:32.61    4:28.68 +JAG   
       29.77  1:03.70  1:37.96  2:12.11  2:46.48  3:21.13  3:55.70  4:28.68
 11 Troy Lee                  13 ORCA-CA              4:34.37    4:31.93 +JAG   
       30.80  1:05.02  1:39.44  2:14.44  2:49.14  3:24.16  3:58.67  4:31.93
 12 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA              4:37.83    4:35.87 +JAG   
       32.49  1:07.96  1:43.77  2:19.70  2:54.54  3:29.42  4:04.05  4:35.87
 13 Caden Birinyi             14 ORCA-CA              4:35.89    4:35.98 +JAG   
       31.85  1:07.49  1:43.52  2:18.88  2:53.97  3:28.90  4:02.97  4:35.98
 14 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              4:38.80    4:36.42 +JAG   
       31.85  1:06.79  1:42.15  2:18.13  2:53.56  3:29.12  4:03.24  4:36.42
 15 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA              4:37.09    4:37.06 +JAG   
       31.25  1:05.70  1:41.19  2:16.69  2:52.07  3:28.39  4:02.76  4:37.06
 16 Darren Banh               14 SGSG-CA              4:36.80    4:39.14 +JAG   
       32.05  1:07.32  1:42.63  2:18.18  2:53.79  3:29.49  4:04.82  4:39.14
Preliminaries
 17 Richard Hernandez         14 RAPD-CA              4:39.26                   
 18 Ethan Chua                13 DARE-CA              4:40.59                   
 19 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              4:40.93                   
 20 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA              4:41.81                   
 21 Cameron Drake             13 HSA-SI               4:42.03                   
 22 Ivan Gabino Rodriguez Cu  13 Baja                 4:43.05                   
 23 Andrew Salladin           13 RMDA-CA              4:43.40                   
 24 Tristen Shinen            14 EAST-CA              4:43.54                   
 25 Sean Eoin Tannehill       13 EAST-CA              4:45.38                   
 26 Brandon Yang              14 SCAL-CA              4:45.85                   
 27 Luis Alberto Serrano Gur  14 Baja                 4:46.11                   
 28 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              4:46.23                   
 29 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez   13 Baja                 4:48.11                   
 30 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              4:52.96                   
 31 Donavon Ellis             13 NCA-SI               4:53.06                   
 32 Federico Emanuel Lopez T  14 MXL-N                4:56.66                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.90  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Teh                14 SCAL-CA              1:05.67    1:04.35 +JAG   
       30.83  1:04.35                                                      
  2 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               1:07.85    1:06.95 +JAG   
       32.67  1:06.95                                                      
  3 Michael DiBello           14 CHS-CA               1:06.74    1:07.14 +JAG   
       32.16  1:07.14                                                      
  4 Daryn Pham                13 BLUE-CA              1:07.75    1:07.52 +JAG   
       33.41  1:07.52                                                      
  5 Ethan Chua                13 DARE-CA              1:10.07    1:08.65 +JAG   
       32.82  1:08.65                                                      
  6 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA              1:10.18    1:08.92 +JAG   
       33.82  1:08.92                                                      
  7 Luis Alberto Serrano Gur  14 Baja                 1:08.88    1:09.61 +JAG   
       34.06  1:09.61                                                      
  8 Patrick Reynolds          13 HSA-SI               1:10.09    1:11.76 +JAG   
       34.59  1:11.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aldo Pedroza Vargas       14 Baja                 1:10.76    1:07.65 +JAG   
       33.27  1:07.65                                                      
 10 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              1:11.14    1:09.67 +JAG   
       33.81  1:09.67                                                      
 11 Ian Fink                  14 WEST-CA              1:11.87    1:09.70 +JAG   
       33.57  1:09.70                                                      
 12 Ethan Lopez               13 CHS-CA               1:12.03    1:10.12 +JAG   
       33.86  1:10.12                                                      
 13 Federico Emanuel Lopez T  14 MXL-N                1:13.12    1:10.17 +JAG   
       34.84  1:10.17                                                      
 14 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI               1:11.38    1:11.80 +JAG   
       34.59  1:11.80                                                      
 15 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              1:13.05    1:11.91 +JAG   
       35.55  1:11.91                                                      
 16 Richard Hernandez         14 RAPD-CA              1:12.82    1:12.17 +JAG   
       34.55  1:12.17                                                      
Preliminaries
 14 Michael Tang              14 SGSG-CA              1:12.41                   
 18 Akash George              14 BREA-CA              1:14.00                   
 19 Damian Rho                14 WEST-CA              1:14.40                   
 20 Kyle Lauritzen            14 MMST-CA              1:14.45                   
 21 Jorge Delgado             14 MESA-CA              1:15.30                   
 22 Jordan Paganos            13 BREA-CA              1:15.33                   
 23 Johan Gaytan              14 LMST-CA              1:16.10                   
 24 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              1:17.80                   
 25 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA               1:19.00                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.40  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA              1:13.61    1:12.23 +JAG   
       33.60  1:12.23                                                      
  2 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              1:14.18    1:13.60 +JAG   
       33.86  1:13.60                                                      
  3 Dylan Bertino             13 SCAL-CA              1:15.04    1:13.83 +JAG   
       34.16  1:13.83                                                      
  4 Joey Cairns               14 NCA-SI               1:17.18    1:15.81 +JAG   
       35.51  1:15.81                                                      
  5 Tyler Halsey              14 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:15.83 +JAG   
       35.43  1:15.83                                                      
  6 Michael DiBello           14 CHS-CA               1:16.76    1:16.60 +JAG   
       35.25  1:16.60                                                      
  7 Preston Shin              14 RMDA-CA              1:17.53    1:16.75 +JAG   
       36.46  1:16.75                                                      
  8 Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA              1:17.29    1:18.16 +JAG   
       36.89  1:18.16                                                      
B - Final
  9 Douglas Bui               14 SCOR-CA              1:19.08    1:15.54 +JAG   
       35.60  1:15.54                                                      
 10 Nazaret Argueta           14 JCA-CA               1:17.84    1:15.91 +JAG   
       35.63  1:15.91                                                      
 11 Kyle Chang                13 SEAL-CA              1:18.48    1:17.17 +JAG   
       36.99  1:17.17                                                      
 12 Sebastian Hernandez Del   13 ESC                  1:18.97    1:18.07 +JAG   
       37.15  1:18.07                                                      
 13 Tristen Shinen            14 EAST-CA              1:19.28    1:18.59 +JAG   
       36.88  1:18.59                                                      
 14 Ethan Rincon              13 BREA-CA              1:18.94    1:18.99 +JAG   
       37.07  1:18.99                                                      
 15 Aiden Mertzel             13 VISN-CA              1:18.64    1:19.51 +JAG   
       36.50  1:19.51                                                      
 16 Brady Xie                 14 BREA-CA              1:18.87    1:20.94 +JAG   
       38.16  1:20.94                                                      
Preliminaries
 16 Darien Lin                14 ARSC-CA              1:19.28                   
 18 Michael Tang              14 SGSG-CA              1:19.54                   
 19 Lucas Kim                 14 EAST-CA              1:19.70                   
 20 Trevor Chuang             13 BREA-CA              1:20.50                   
 20 Jacob Cadaval             14 EAST-CA              1:20.50                   
 22 Donavon Ellis             13 NCA-SI               1:20.52                   
 23 Damian Rho                14 WEST-CA              1:20.80                   
 24 Jerison Wong              14 SGSG-CA              1:20.85                   
 25 Ben Shiotsu               13 SCAL-CA              1:20.90                   
 26 Ethan Pham                13 Chawp-CA             1:22.05                   
 27 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI               1:22.49                   
 28 Joshua Isip               13 RMDA-CA              1:23.40                   
 29 Niko Sudijono             14 SPS-CA               1:23.44                   
 30 Brandon Yang              14 SCAL-CA              1:23.54                   
 31 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA               1:23.56                   
 32 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez   13 Baja                 1:24.63                   
 33 Calvin Kobayashi          14 CROC-CA              1:26.18                   
 34 Justin Lee                13 MESA-CA              1:34.72                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.80  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      14 Baja                   59.38      58.61 +JAG   
       27.79    58.61                                                      
  2 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA                59.29      58.85 +JAG   
       27.10    58.85                                                      
  3 Keanu Lee                 14 BLUE-CA              1:02.05    1:00.73 +JAG   
       28.07  1:00.73                                                      
  4 Cathal Ryan               14 NCA-SI               1:02.77    1:01.96 +JAG   
       28.96  1:01.96                                                      
  5 Oscar Cruz                13 WAC-CA               1:02.83    1:02.17 +JAG   
       29.60  1:02.17                                                      
  6 Matthew Lee               13 CERR-CA              1:03.51    1:02.58 +JAG   
       29.43  1:02.58                                                      
  7 Joey Cairns               14 NCA-SI               1:02.60    1:02.90 +JAG   
       29.28  1:02.90                                                      
  8 Ethan Rincon              13 BREA-CA              1:03.06    1:03.18 +JAG   
       29.64  1:03.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Caden Birinyi             14 ORCA-CA              1:04.70    1:03.57 +JAG   
       29.96  1:03.57                                                      
 10 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              1:04.29    1:03.61 +JAG   
       30.23  1:03.61                                                      
 11 Jorge Delgado             14 MESA-CA              1:03.72    1:03.69 +JAG   
       29.77  1:03.69                                                      
 12 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                1:05.20    1:04.12 +JAG   
       30.77  1:04.12                                                      
 13 Darren Banh               14 SGSG-CA              1:04.64    1:04.13 +JAG   
       31.08  1:04.13                                                      
 14 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              1:05.62    1:04.32 +JAG   
       30.51  1:04.32                                                      
 15 Brady Xie                 14 BREA-CA              1:04.90    1:04.53 +JAG   
       30.38  1:04.53                                                      
 16 Joel DeAnda               14 RMDA-CA              1:05.44    1:06.06 +JAG   
       30.67  1:06.06                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Andrew Teh                14 SCAL-CA              1:05.78                   
 18 Richard Hernandez         14 RAPD-CA              1:05.82                   
 19 Ivan Gabino Rodriguez Cu  13 Baja                 1:05.99                   
 20 Ian Fink                  14 WEST-CA              1:06.89                   
 21 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA              1:06.97                   
 22 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              1:07.11                   
 23 Federico Emanuel Lopez T  14 MXL-N                1:07.78                   
 24 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA-CA              1:07.82                   
 25 Nathan Chu                14 BREA-CA              1:07.96                   
 26 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              1:07.98                   
 27 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              1:07.99                   
 28 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               1:08.83                   
 29 Nate Ausness              14 RMDA-CA              1:09.73                   
 30 Dylan Bertino             13 SCAL-CA              1:09.87                   
 31 Eduardo Dominguez         13 Morning Star-CA      1:10.09                   
 32 Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA              1:10.32                   
 33 Sean Eoin Tannehill       13 EAST-CA              1:11.31                   
 34 Nery Cuellar              14 LMST-CA              1:12.58                   
 -- Donavon Ellis             13 NCA-SI                   DQ                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.60  13-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   14 Baja                 2:18.62    2:14.99 +JAG   
       28.70  1:03.47  1:43.26  2:14.99                                    
  2 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA              2:19.65    2:15.54 +JAG   
       27.84  1:03.53  1:43.38  2:15.54                                    
  3 Joey Cairns               14 NCA-SI               2:19.63    2:18.46 +JAG   
       28.73  1:05.82  1:46.48  2:18.46                                    
  4 Cathal Ryan               14 NCA-SI               2:21.31    2:19.86 +JAG   
       29.00  1:06.04  1:48.00  2:19.86                                    
  5 Keanu Lee                 14 BLUE-CA              2:23.04    2:22.35 +JAG   
       29.97  1:07.95  1:50.69  2:22.35                                    
  6 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:24.57    2:22.81 +JAG   
       31.14  1:06.35  1:51.39  2:22.81                                    
  7 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA              2:26.15    2:24.31 +JAG   
       31.45  1:10.16  1:51.02  2:24.31                                    
  8 Oscar Cruz                13 WAC-CA               2:25.87    2:24.33 +JAG   
       30.44  1:07.00  1:50.78  2:24.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      14 Baja                 2:28.36    2:20.16 +JAG   
       28.64  1:06.22  1:49.85  2:20.16                                    
 10 Caden Birinyi             14 ORCA-CA              2:27.94    2:24.60 +JAG   
       30.38  1:10.85  1:52.52  2:24.60                                    
 11 Dylan Bertino             13 SCAL-CA              2:26.61    2:25.24 +JAG   
       29.87  1:09.30  1:51.01  2:25.24                                    
 12 Aldo Pedroza Vargas       14 Baja                 2:26.43    2:25.72 +JAG   
       30.56  1:09.90  1:53.20  2:25.72                                    
 13 Troy Lee                  13 ORCA-CA              2:28.96    2:26.11 +JAG   
       33.06  1:10.86  1:53.69  2:26.11                                    
 14 Matthew Lee               13 CERR-CA              2:26.34    2:26.14 +JAG   
       30.06  1:08.10  1:53.29  2:26.14                                    
 15 Ethan Rincon              13 BREA-CA              2:27.60    2:27.05 +JAG   
       30.22  1:10.31  1:54.44  2:27.05                                    
 16 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              2:28.17    2:27.38 +JAG   
       31.52  1:12.27  1:53.86  2:27.38                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA             J2:28.96                   
 18 Michael DiBello           14 CHS-CA               2:29.24                   
 19 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              2:29.90                   
 20 Andrew Teh                14 SCAL-CA              2:31.21                   
 21 Bryan Larez LI            13 Baja                 2:31.74                   
 22 Nazaret Argueta           14 JCA-CA               2:32.28                   
 23 Daryn Pham                13 BLUE-CA              2:32.46                   
 24 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               2:34.38                   
 25 Ivan Gabino Rodriguez Cu  13 Baja                 2:34.54                   
 26 Brandon Yang              14 SCAL-CA              2:34.59                   
 27 Matthew Hsu               13 BREA-CA              2:34.87                   
 28 Kyle Lauritzen            14 MMST-CA              2:36.40                   
 29 Nate Ausness              14 RMDA-CA              2:36.55                   
 30 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              2:36.91                   
 31 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez   13 Baja                 2:37.82                   
 32 Ian Fink                  14 WEST-CA              2:38.00                   
 33 Kenneth Ocean             14 RMDA-CA              2:40.85                   
 34 Nery Cuellar              14 LMST-CA              2:42.47                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:00.80  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:45.03 +JAG   
     1) Ethan Rincon 13                 2) Brian Hsu 14                   
     3) Akash George 14                 4) Brady Xie 14                   
       26.12    52.04  1:18.63  1:45.03                                    
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:49.83 +JAG   
     1) Jonathan Vet 14                 2) Benjamin Wong 14               
     3) Luca Samanta 14                 4) Michael Kanemitsu 13           
       27.30    55.76  1:22.20  1:49.83                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                1:50.87 +JAG   
     1) Tyler Halsey 14                 2) Roman Federico 14              
     3) Cathal Ryan 14                  4) Joey Cairns 14                 
       28.90    57.19  1:24.66  1:50.87                                    
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:51.81 +JAG   
     1) Max Lough 13                    2) Trevor Chuang 13               
     3) Matthew Hsu 13                  4) Nathan Chu 14                  
       27.85    56.71  1:24.98  1:51.81                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:52.69 +JAG   
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Michael DiBello 14             
     3) Ethan Lopez 13                  4) Joshua Jenkins 14              
       27.62    55.28  1:23.93  1:52.69                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              1:53.03 +JAG   
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Jorge Delgado 14               
     3) Jacob Van Rensburg 13           4) Justin Lee 13                  
       27.72    54.55  1:22.20  1:53.03                                    
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:53.12 +JAG   
     1) Ben Shiotsu 13                  2) Hugo Okazaki 13                
     3) Dylan Bertino 13                4) Andrew Teh 14                  
       29.85  1:00.07  1:25.88  1:53.12                                    
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:53.37 +JAG   
     1) Justin Chang 14                 2) Nate Ausness 14                
     3) Preston Shin 14                 4) Sean Campbell 16               
       28.89    57.27  1:24.83  1:53.37                                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:54.62 +JAG   
     1) Jake McDonald 13                2) Matthew Moon 14                
     3) Dane Weber 13                   4) Brandon Yang 14                
       28.01    57.54  1:27.34  1:54.62                                    
 10 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          1:55.48 +JAG   
     1) Jacob Cadaval 14                2) Lucas Kim 14                   
     3) Tristen Shinen 14               4) Sean Eoin Tannehill 13         
       29.37    57.80  1:26.61  1:55.48                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:31.60  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:57.36 +JAG   
     1) Ethan Rincon 13                 2) Brian Hsu 14                   
     3) Max Lough 13                    4) Brady Xie 14                   
       28.00    58.49  1:26.60  1:58.08  2:26.79  2:58.93  3:26.99  3:57.36
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:59.99 +JAG   
     1) Michael Kanemitsu 13            2) Luca Samanta 14                
     3) Benjamin Wong 14                4) Jonathan Vet 14                
       28.85    59.61  1:28.07  1:59.28  2:28.52  3:00.48  3:28.84  3:59.99
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:06.89 +JAG   
     1) Brandon Yang 14                 2) Andrew Teh 14                  
     3) Dylan Bertino 13                4) Ben Shiotsu 13                 
       28.71  1:00.96  1:28.89  2:01.16  2:28.90  2:59.86  3:30.87  4:06.89
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:07.73 +JAG   
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Michael DiBello 14             
     3) Ethan Lopez 13                  4) Joshua Jenkins 14              
       28.79  1:00.28  1:28.67  2:01.17  2:30.92  3:03.56  3:34.66  4:07.73
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:10.11 +JAG   
     1) Nathan Chu 14                   2) Matthew Hsu 13                 
     3) Trevor Chuang 13                4) Akash George 14                
       28.60  1:00.40  1:29.80  2:03.59  2:33.59  3:07.86  3:37.10  4:10.11
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:13.14 +JAG   
     1) Justin Chang 14                 2) Preston Shin 14                
     3) Brett Campbell 13               4) Nate Ausness 14                
       30.28  1:02.89  1:32.24  2:05.14  2:36.12  3:10.13  3:39.89  4:13.14
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                               DQ        
     1) Kyle Shih 14                    2) Dane Weber 13                  
     3) Hugo Okazaki 13                 4) Jake McDonald 13               
       28.44    59.17  1:30.38  2:05.79  2:36.85  3:13.26  3:40.94       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:31.60  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              4:19.00 +JAG   
     1) Jorge Delgado 14                2) Diego Henry 14                 
     3) Jacob Van Rensburg 13           4) Justin Lee 13                  
       28.36  1:00.59  1:29.12  2:01.17  2:30.42  3:02.95  3:37.22  4:19.00
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:54.00  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    8:44.55 +JAG   
     1) Benjamin Wong 14                2) Jonathan Vet 14                
     3) Luca Samanta 14                 4) Michael Kanemitsu 13           
       29.47  1:02.22  1:36.15  2:09.02  2:38.06  3:10.59  3:45.18  4:19.80
     4:49.68  5:23.90  5:58.93  6:33.53  7:03.03  7:36.84  8:11.51  8:44.55
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:50.15 +JAG   
     1) Ethan Rincon 13                 2) Max Lough 13                   
     3) Brian Hsu 14                    4) Brady Xie 14                   
       29.70  1:03.29  1:38.19  2:11.39  2:42.08  3:16.95  3:51.18  4:24.43
     4:55.58  5:29.64  6:05.24  6:41.29  7:10.43  7:43.25  8:16.68  8:50.15
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          9:00.61 +JAG   
     1) Brandon Yang 14                 2) Dylan Bertino 13               
     3) Matthew Moon 14                 4) Kyle Shih 14                   
       30.17  1:04.17  1:39.43  2:14.64  2:44.11  3:17.33  3:52.06  4:26.85
     4:58.43  5:34.06  6:11.94  6:48.17  7:18.51  7:52.01  8:25.90  9:00.61
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    9:11.52 +JAG   
     1) Nicholas Luengo 14              2) Brett Campbell 13              
     3) Matthew Baxter 14               4) Justin Chang 14                
       30.70  1:04.31  1:38.95  2:12.38  2:44.21  3:19.26  3:55.59  4:31.27
     5:01.74  5:38.57  6:15.85  6:52.43  7:24.55  7:59.73  8:36.17  9:11.52
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       9:15.69 +JAG   
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Michael DiBello 14             
     3) Ethan Lopez 13                  4) Joshua Jenkins 14              
       30.99  1:05.13  1:38.85  2:13.17  2:43.94  3:20.40  3:58.72  4:36.38
     5:08.12  5:43.39  6:19.02  6:53.55  7:25.48  8:01.20  8:38.69  9:15.69
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    9:21.26 +JAG   
     1) Joshua Isip 13                  2) Preston Shin 14                
     3) Andrew Salladin 13              4) Nate Ausness 14                
       32.85  1:09.63  1:47.02  2:21.84  2:53.18  3:29.36  4:07.74  4:44.99
     5:16.86  5:52.27  6:28.88  7:04.29  7:35.97  8:11.45  8:47.14  9:21.26
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       9:27.46 +JAG   
     1) Jordan Paganos 13               2) Matthew Hsu 13                 
     3) Trevor Chuang 13                4) Akash George 14                
       32.83  1:09.98  1:47.80  2:21.72  2:54.21  3:30.92  4:09.21  4:43.60
     5:14.40  5:49.59  6:28.47  7:07.04  7:37.88  8:14.18  8:52.08  9:27.46
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          9:37.91 +JAG   
     1) Hugo Okazaki 13                 2) Jake McDonald 13               
     3) Mikey Abshier 13                4) Ben Shiotsu 13                 
       32.84  1:10.59  1:49.47  2:26.96  2:59.59  3:36.99  4:15.81  4:52.81
     5:25.84  6:02.69  6:40.80  7:18.20  7:49.07  8:24.41  9:01.62  9:37.91
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:30.70  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:02.86 +JAG   
     1) Akash George 14                 2) Brady Xie 14                   
     3) Max Lough 13                    4) Ethan Rincon 13                
       31.51  1:07.81  1:36.69  2:02.86                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:03.96 +JAG   
     1) Jake McDonald 13                2) Dylan Bertino 13               
     3) Andrew Teh 14                   4) Brandon Yang 14                
       34.89  1:07.96  1:37.16  2:03.96                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                2:04.13 +JAG   
     1) Joey Cairns 14                  2) Tyler Halsey 14                
     3) Cathal Ryan 14                  4) Donavon Ellis 13               
       32.55  1:07.63  1:35.99  2:04.13                                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:06.30 +JAG   
     1) Benjamin Wong 14                2) Joshua Isip 13                 
     3) Michael Kanemitsu 13            4) Jonathan Vet 14                
       32.32  1:09.68  1:39.22  2:06.30                                    
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:06.52 +JAG   
     1) Joshua Villa 14                 2) Preston Shin 14                
     3) Brett Campbell 13               4) Luca Samanta 14                
       35.18  1:09.80  1:40.17  2:06.52                                    
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:06.67 +JAG   
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Michael DiBello 14             
     3) Ethan Lopez 13                  4) Joshua Jenkins 14              
       32.29  1:06.68  1:37.68  2:06.67                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:09.43 +JAG   
     1) Jordan Paganos 13               2) Trevor Chuang 13               
     3) Matthew Hsu 13                  4) Brian Hsu 14                   
       35.32  1:11.88  1:42.45  2:09.43                                    
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:10.49 +JAG   
     1) Jacob Cadaval 14                2) Lucas Kim 14                   
     3) Sean Eoin Tannehill 13          4) Tristen Shinen 14              
       36.71  1:12.01  1:42.46  2:10.49                                    
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:13.55 +JAG   
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Justin Lee 13                  
     3) Jorge Delgado 14                4) Jacob Van Rensburg 13          
       33.94  1:16.40  1:45.29  2:13.55                                    
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:15.62 +JAG   
     1) Dane Weber 13                   2) Ben Shiotsu 13                 
     3) Hugo Okazaki 13                 4) Matthew Moon 14                
       36.63  1:13.85  1:46.28  2:15.62                                    
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:16.23 +JAG   
     1) Vincent Frausto 13              2) Noah Jung 13                   
     3) Zeke Serrano 13                 4) Gabriel Allen 14               
       35.05  1:15.80  1:47.38  2:16.23                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:16.50  13-14 +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:27.14 +JAG   
     1) Akash George 14                 2) Brian Hsu 14                   
     3) Ethan Rincon 13                 4) Brady Xie 14                   
       33.56  1:11.16  1:45.61  2:26.05  2:55.96  3:29.59  3:56.64  4:27.14
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:27.25 +JAG   
     1) Benjamin Wong 14                2) Jonathan Vet 14                
     3) Michael Kanemitsu 13            4) Luca Samanta 14                
       32.92  1:09.20  1:43.15  2:23.13  2:53.66  3:28.71  3:56.27  4:27.25
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                4:27.30 +JAG   
     1) Roman Federico 14               2) Tyler Halsey 14                
     3) Cathal Ryan 14                  4) Joey Cairns 14                 
       34.32  1:11.88  1:46.63  2:26.82  2:55.69  3:29.49  3:57.11  4:27.30
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:28.74 +JAG   
     1) Andrew Teh 14                   2) Kyle Shih 14                   
     3) Ben Shiotsu 13                  4) Dylan Bertino 13               
       31.87  1:06.06  1:40.02  2:19.79  2:52.89  3:31.11  3:58.32  4:28.74
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:39.02 +JAG   
     1) Jordan Paganos 13               2) Trevor Chuang 13               
     3) Max Lough 13                    4) Nathan Chu 14                  
       36.25  1:15.49  1:52.38  2:35.24  3:05.27  3:39.22  4:07.20  4:39.02
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:40.05 +JAG   
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Michael DiBello 14             
     3) Ethan Lopez 13                  4) Joshua Jenkins 14              
       32.73  1:07.20  1:42.53  2:24.63  2:57.31  3:36.01  4:06.77  4:40.05
  7 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:51.51 +JAG   
     1) Lucas Kim 14                    2) Tristen Shinen 14              
     3) Sean Eoin Tannehill 13          4) Jacob Cadaval 14               
       38.12  1:17.57  1:54.03  2:36.36  3:09.24  3:47.54  4:18.09  4:51.51
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              4:52.21 +JAG   
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Justin Lee 13                  
     3) Jorge Delgado 14                4) Jacob Van Rensburg 13          
       35.43  1:14.96  1:57.05  2:46.11  3:15.65  3:51.27  4:20.09  4:52.21
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                                    4:53.97 +JAG   
     1) Joshua Villa 14                 2) Matthew Baxter 14              
     3) Nate Ausness 14                 4) Kenneth Ocean 14               
       36.70  1:16.76  1:55.93  2:39.54  3:12.12  3:49.54  4:20.21  4:53.97
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:55.32 +JAG   
     1) Dane Weber 13                   2) Brandon Yang 14                
     3) Hugo Okazaki 13                 4) Jake McDonald 13               
       37.76  1:16.83  1:53.45  2:37.31  3:10.69  3:51.30  4:20.68  4:55.32
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       5:09.28 +JAG   
     1) Vincent Frausto 13              2) Noah Jung 13                   
     3) Zeke Serrano 13                 4) Gabriel Allen 14               
       36.84  1:15.68  1:55.85  2:43.12  3:18.02  4:02.57  4:32.49  5:09.28
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                         DQ        
     1) Nicholas Luengo 14              2) Preston Shin 14                
     3) Brett Campbell 13               4) Justin Chang 14                
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:21.80  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   14 Baja                           8:43.20 +JAG   
       29.89  1:02.40  1:35.12  2:08.26  2:40.81  3:14.27  3:47.14  4:20.24
     4:53.16  5:26.48  5:59.47  6:32.98  7:06.03  7:39.29  8:11.83  8:43.20
  2 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA-CA                        9:04.75 +JAG   
       29.93  1:03.47  1:37.85  2:12.70  2:47.35  3:22.45  3:36.11         
     5:06.68  5:41.59  6:16.00  6:50.77  7:25.17  7:59.18  8:32.82  9:04.75
  3 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                          9:10.68 +JAG   
       31.53  1:06.04  1:41.35  2:16.42  2:51.83  3:26.98  4:02.11  4:37.75
     5:12.24  5:47.22  6:21.30  6:55.49  7:29.85  8:04.22  8:37.72  9:10.68
  4 Bryan Larez LI            13 Baja                           9:16.89 +JAG   
       30.43  1:05.29  1:40.61  2:15.12  2:50.20  3:25.47  4:00.55  4:35.96
     5:12.24  5:48.07  6:23.74  6:58.90  7:34.67  8:10.32  8:44.33  9:16.89
  5 Jesus Manuel Roman Cruz   14 Baja                           9:21.14 +JAG   
       31.06  1:05.68  1:40.74  2:15.81  2:51.06  3:26.52  4:02.12  4:38.02
     5:13.27  5:48.77  6:24.43  6:59.93  7:35.51  8:11.22  8:46.63  9:21.14
  6 Troy Lee                  13 ORCA-CA                        9:23.16 +JAG   
       30.94  1:05.65  1:41.03  2:16.60  2:52.08  3:27.39  4:02.81  4:38.90
     5:14.75  5:50.61  6:26.43  7:02.30  7:38.48  8:14.17  8:50.01  9:23.16
  7 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                        9:34.60 +JAG   
       31.63  1:05.29  1:41.07  2:16.67  2:53.22  3:29.23  4:06.15  4:42.27
     5:19.25  5:55.31  6:32.82  7:09.83  7:46.89  8:23.36  8:59.25  9:34.60
  8 Luis Alberto Serrano Gur  14 Baja                           9:38.33 +JAG   
       31.95  1:07.87  1:44.17  2:20.66  2:56.92  3:33.39  4:10.32  4:47.29
     5:24.03  6:01.11  6:37.40  7:14.47  7:50.89  8:27.87  9:03.10  9:38.33
  9 Sean Eoin Tannehill       13 EAST-CA                        9:39.15 +JAG   
       32.67  1:08.55  1:45.17  2:21.95  2:58.66  3:35.34  4:12.22  4:48.92
     5:25.90  6:02.27  6:39.46  7:15.75  7:52.33  8:28.00  9:04.17  9:39.15
 10 Caden Birinyi             14 ORCA-CA                        9:40.98 +JAG   
       31.90  1:07.37  1:43.92  2:20.21  2:57.74  3:33.68  4:10.61  4:46.43
     5:24.37  6:01.77  6:39.43  7:15.86  7:53.39  8:29.63  9:05.84  9:40.98
 11 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA                        9:45.17 +JAG   
       32.54  1:07.77  1:44.67  2:20.90  2:57.05  3:33.78  4:11.57  4:49.38
     5:27.27  6:04.90  6:42.93  7:20.84  7:57.03  8:33.69  9:09.65  9:45.17
 12 Andrew Salladin           13 RMDA-CA                        9:48.63 +JAG   
       33.21  1:08.91  1:45.30  2:22.08  2:58.09  3:35.15  4:12.40  4:49.46
     5:26.77  6:04.59  6:42.24  7:20.11  7:57.53  8:35.43  9:13.14  9:48.63
 13 Vincent Garritano         14 BLUE-CA                        9:48.65 +JAG   
       33.57  1:10.40  1:47.70  2:25.01  3:02.95  3:40.40  4:18.04  4:55.24
     5:32.94  6:10.23  6:47.58  7:24.76  8:01.83  8:38.57  9:15.05  9:48.65
 14 Josh Blank                14 VISN-CA                        9:54.09 +JAG   
       32.69  1:09.26  1:46.29  2:23.87  3:01.41  3:38.87  4:17.10  4:54.89
     5:32.54  6:10.17  6:47.89  7:26.27  8:04.23  8:42.14  9:19.28  9:54.09
 15 Cameron Drake             13 HSA-SI                         9:55.50 +JAG   
       31.95           1:45.96  1:56.40           3:39.99  4:17.93  4:55.91
     5:33.54  6:11.88  6:49.68  7:27.77  8:05.78  8:43.71  9:20.71  9:55.50
 16 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA                       10:01.54 +JAG   
       33.72  1:10.34  1:48.94  2:26.70  3:04.86  3:42.95  4:21.68  4:59.93
     5:37.97  6:16.80  6:54.45  7:32.29  8:10.16  8:47.76  9:25.52 10:01.54
 17 Daryn Pham                13 BLUE-CA                       10:02.38 +JAG   
       33.17  1:10.26  1:48.49  2:26.67  3:05.42  3:43.88  4:22.59  5:01.20
     5:39.47  6:17.82  6:56.28  7:34.64  8:12.46  8:50.05  9:27.13 10:02.38
 18 Nate Ausness              14 RMDA-CA                       10:06.91 +JAG   
       33.17  1:10.25  1:47.62  2:25.65  3:03.49  3:41.84  4:21.17  5:00.24
     5:39.25  6:19.04  6:57.32  7:36.18  8:14.87  8:53.48  9:31.93 10:06.91
 19 Tristen Shinen            14 EAST-CA                       10:08.31 +JAG   
       32.43           1:47.47  2:25.22  3:04.07  3:42.74  4:21.77  5:00.22
     5:39.05  6:18.08  6:56.18  7:34.77  8:13.00  8:51.80  9:30.83 10:08.31
 
Boys 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:42.30  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   14 Baja                          16:46.34 +JAG   
       29.95  1:03.28  1:36.80  2:10.61  2:44.58  3:18.40  3:52.15  4:26.50
     5:00.12  5:33.99  6:07.44  6:41.37  7:15.10  7:49.09  8:22.88  8:57.02
     9:30.90 10:05.02 10:38.61 11:13.18 11:46.30 12:20.23 12:54.23 13:28.22
    14:01.09 14:34.84 15:08.62 15:42.08 16:15.05 16:46.34                  
  2 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA-CA                       17:03.78 +JAG   
       29.89  1:03.10  1:37.05  2:11.14  2:45.47  3:20.02  3:54.48  4:29.19
     5:04.12  5:38.75  6:13.42  6:48.12  7:22.63  7:57.09  8:32.12  9:07.37
     9:42.47 10:16.95 10:51.17 11:25.55 12:01.02 12:35.48 13:09.59 13:43.90
    14:17.94 14:51.88 15:25.83 15:59.65 16:32.65 17:03.78                  
  3 Troy Lee                  13 ORCA-CA                       17:52.05 +JAG   
       31.83  1:07.53  1:43.34  2:19.51  2:56.13  3:32.96  4:09.46  4:45.62
     5:22.10  5:58.29  6:34.66  7:10.96  7:46.73  8:22.59  8:59.11  9:34.96
    10:10.60 10:46.76 11:22.51 11:58.22 12:33.63 13:09.23 13:44.81 14:20.57
    14:56.59 15:31.90 16:07.69 16:43.16 17:18.62 17:52.05                  
  4 Bryan Larez LI            13 Baja                          18:16.02 +JAG   
       32.58  1:08.20  1:44.96  2:21.05  2:57.81  3:34.21  4:11.11  4:48.34
     5:25.90  6:03.27  6:40.13  7:16.62  7:53.84  8:30.55  9:07.68  9:44.47
    10:21.33 10:58.43 11:35.25 12:11.65 12:48.56 13:25.31 14:01.48 14:37.57
    15:14.57 15:50.91 16:27.59 17:04.33 17:35.02 18:16.02                  
  5 Caden Birinyi             14 ORCA-CA                       18:18.81 +JAG   
       32.43  1:08.60  1:44.69  2:21.12  2:58.03  3:34.86  4:11.97  4:48.09
     5:24.66  6:00.43  6:36.17  7:12.65  7:48.61  8:25.64  9:02.84  9:39.64
    10:17.50 10:54.60 11:32.54 12:09.64 12:46.85 13:24.29 14:00.97 14:37.71
    15:14.65 15:51.62 16:28.58 17:06.11 17:42.96 18:18.81                  
  6 Ethan Chua                13 DARE-CA                       18:26.79 +JAG   
       31.24  1:06.79  1:42.92  2:20.47  2:57.17  3:34.09  4:11.08  4:49.00
     5:26.49  6:05.08  6:42.74  7:20.57  7:58.20  8:36.60  9:14.06  9:52.38
    10:29.43 11:06.37 11:43.34 12:20.53 12:57.60 13:35.28 14:11.88 14:49.33
    15:26.40 16:03.88 16:40.73 17:17.82 17:53.22 18:26.79                  
  7 Sean Eoin Tannehill       13 EAST-CA                       18:29.06 +JAG   
       33.17  1:09.26  1:47.17  2:24.72  3:02.30  3:39.72  4:17.46  4:54.48
     5:31.90  6:09.07  6:46.30  7:23.52  8:00.80  8:37.99  9:15.34  9:52.38
    10:29.78 11:07.34 11:44.50 12:21.58 12:58.95 13:36.04 14:12.66 14:49.66
    15:26.89 16:03.90 16:40.72 17:17.12 17:53.92 18:29.06                  
  8 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                       19:09.31 +JAG   
       32.25  1:07.92  1:45.41  2:22.89  3:00.82  3:39.33  4:17.45  4:55.79
     5:34.45  6:12.98  6:51.55  7:30.05  8:09.04  8:47.66  9:26.50 10:05.72
    10:44.51 11:23.75 12:02.45 12:41.78 13:20.40 13:59.51 14:38.09 15:17.61
    15:56.51 16:35.82 17:14.34 17:53.12 18:31.48 19:09.31                  
  9 Andrew Salladin           13 RMDA-CA                       19:09.51 +JAG   
       33.61  1:10.25  1:47.13  2:24.36  3:01.33  3:39.82  4:17.86  4:56.99
     5:35.97  6:14.31  6:52.88  7:32.64  8:11.50  8:50.45  9:29.07 10:07.30
    10:44.92 11:23.77 12:02.20 12:41.02 13:20.02 13:58.95 14:37.52 15:16.83
    15:55.34 16:34.08 17:14.15 17:52.95 18:31.87 19:09.51                  
 10 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                        19:28.11 +JAG   
       32.42  1:09.78  1:48.74  2:27.91  3:07.42  3:46.31  4:25.69  5:04.73
     5:44.31  6:22.97  7:01.35  7:40.77  8:20.25  8:59.80  9:39.11 10:18.26
    10:57.59 11:36.92 12:16.52 12:56.35 13:35.60 14:15.81 14:54.06 15:33.30
    16:12.66 16:52.39 17:32.32 18:11.65 18:50.94 19:28.11                  
 11 Ben Shiotsu               13 SCAL-CA                       19:35.33 +JAG   
       33.22  1:10.56  1:48.56  2:27.28  3:05.81  3:44.96  4:24.06  5:03.33
     5:42.92  6:22.35  7:01.89  7:41.45  8:20.87  9:00.52  9:40.17 10:20.22
    11:00.11 11:40.11 12:20.20 13:00.14 13:39.73 14:19.38 14:59.35 15:39.35
    16:19.09 16:58.76 17:38.20 18:17.81 18:56.51 19:35.33                  
 12 Irvin Qi                  14 DARE-CA                       19:50.25        
       34.69  1:14.74  1:55.57  2:36.09  3:16.19  3:56.81  4:37.26  5:18.42
     5:58.51  6:38.60  7:18.88  7:59.46  8:39.81  9:19.76  9:59.63 10:39.66
    11:19.16 11:59.45 12:39.23 13:19.15 13:58.63 14:38.73 15:18.10 15:58.09
    16:37.59 17:17.67 17:57.14 18:36.71 19:14.23 19:50.25                  
 13 Josh Blank                14 VISN-CA                       20:14.82        
       34.05  1:12.16  1:51.29  2:31.00  3:11.19  3:51.53  4:31.79  5:12.49
     5:47.79  6:34.54  7:15.50  7:56.86  8:39.79  9:20.56 10:02.87 10:44.78
    11:25.88 12:07.60 12:49.37 13:31.97 14:12.25 14:55.52 15:35.89 16:17.29
    16:58.23 17:38.10 18:17.88 18:57.88 19:37.98 20:14.82                  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.50  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA              2:20.56    2:16.68 +JAG   
       32.41  1:07.33  1:41.93  2:16.68                                    
  2 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:20.65    2:18.75 +JAG   
       33.08  1:07.86  1:42.99  2:18.75                                    
  3 Andrew Teh                14 SCAL-CA              2:27.28    2:23.35 +JAG   
       33.31  1:09.11  1:46.41  2:23.35                                    
  4 Daryn Pham                13 BLUE-CA              2:28.22    2:24.12 +JAG   
       34.83  1:11.52  1:48.62  2:24.12                                    
  5 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               2:24.97    2:25.23 +JAG   
       34.46  1:11.19  1:48.04  2:25.23                                    
  6 Jesus Manuel Roman Cruz   14 Baja                 2:29.02    2:26.06 +JAG   
       34.49  1:11.49  1:49.00  2:26.06                                    
  7 Michael DiBello           14 CHS-CA               2:29.16    2:29.92 +JAG   
       34.48  1:12.32  1:50.86  2:29.92                                    
  8 Ethan Chua                13 DARE-CA              2:27.73    2:32.03 +JAG   
       34.17  1:12.67  1:53.44  2:32.03                                    
B - Final
  9 Luis Alberto Serrano Gur  14 Baja                 2:29.63    2:26.93 +JAG   
       34.51  1:12.01  1:50.18  2:26.93                                    
 10 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA              2:33.68    2:30.30 +JAG   
       35.72  1:13.81  1:52.58  2:30.30                                    
 11 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              2:35.47    2:33.27 +JAG   
       36.77  1:16.13  1:55.00  2:33.27                                    
 12 Andrew Zhao               14 CERR-CA              2:36.13    2:34.53 +JAG   
       36.81  1:16.89  1:57.30  2:34.53                                    
 13 Kyle Lauritzen            14 MMST-CA              2:37.72    2:36.61 +JAG   
       35.17  1:14.48  1:56.20  2:36.61                                    
 14 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI               2:37.58    2:37.78 +JAG   
       36.55  1:16.62  1:58.14  2:37.78                                    
 15 Jordan Paganos            13 BREA-CA              2:37.38    2:38.20 +JAG   
       37.74  1:18.87  1:59.10  2:38.20                                    
 16 Matthew Hsu               13 BREA-CA              2:39.06    2:38.43 +JAG   
       38.13  1:17.97  1:58.85  2:38.43                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Nazaret Argueta           14 JCA-CA               2:39.83                   
 18 Vincent Frausto           13 CHS-CA               2:41.92                   
 19 Dane Weber                13 SCAL-CA              2:41.96                   
 20 Josh Blank                14 VISN-CA              2:45.03                   
 21 Nate Ausness              14 RMDA-CA              2:47.01                   
 22 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA               2:47.67                   
 23 Djovan Velasco            13 Oasis-CA             2:48.31                   
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:01.10  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   14 Baja                 2:44.51    2:38.96 +JAG   
       35.15  1:15.60  1:56.26  2:38.96                                    
  2 Kyle Shih                 14 SCAL-CA              2:41.57    2:39.89 +JAG   
       35.81  1:15.92  1:57.93  2:39.89                                    
  3 Dylan Bertino             13 SCAL-CA              2:46.05    2:44.26 +JAG   
       36.46  1:18.17  2:00.66  2:44.26                                    
  4 Tyler Halsey              14 NCA-SI               2:46.85    2:44.69 +JAG   
       35.92  1:18.30  2:01.36  2:44.69                                    
  5 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              2:44.00    2:47.37 +JAG   
       36.84  1:18.99  2:03.66  2:47.37                                    
  6 Nazaret Argueta           14 JCA-CA               2:47.36    2:47.56 +JAG   
       36.93  1:20.62  2:04.80  2:47.56                                    
  7 Kyle Lauritzen            14 MMST-CA              2:47.57    2:49.34 +JAG   
       36.70  1:19.59  2:04.29  2:49.34                                    
  8 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA-CA              2:47.47    2:49.71 +JAG   
       37.19  1:20.76  2:04.91  2:49.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              2:48.46    2:43.03 +JAG   
       36.63  1:17.68  2:00.08  2:43.03                                    
 10 Troy Lee                  13 ORCA-CA              2:52.15    2:45.54 +JAG   
       37.62  1:19.57  2:02.01  2:45.54                                    
 11 Preston Shin              14 RMDA-CA              2:47.65    2:45.63 +JAG   
       37.44  1:19.39  2:02.69  2:45.63                                    
 12 Michael DiBello           14 CHS-CA               2:50.50    2:48.06 +JAG   
       36.67  1:19.29  2:02.90  2:48.06                                    
 13 Matthew Baxter            14 RMDA-CA              2:51.34    2:48.99 +JAG   
       38.60  1:21.83  2:05.83  2:48.99                                    
 14 Ben Shiotsu               13 SCAL-CA              2:52.92    2:51.63 +JAG   
       37.94  1:20.95  2:05.45  2:51.63                                    
 15 Dan Cao                   12 FAC-CA               2:54.36    2:53.47 +JAG   
       39.96  1:23.86  2:10.26  2:53.47                                    
 -- Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA              2:52.96         DQ        
       37.96  1:20.95  2:03.98       DQ                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez   13 Baja                 2:54.70                   
 18 Lucas Kim                 14 EAST-CA              2:54.76                   
 19 Jacob Cadaval             14 EAST-CA              2:55.01                   
 20 Trevor Chuang             13 BREA-CA              2:56.74                   
 21 Matthew Hsu               13 BREA-CA              2:57.10                   
 22 Brandon Yang              14 SCAL-CA              2:57.54                   
 23 Jerison Wong              14 SGSG-CA              2:58.77                   
 24 Sebastian Hernandez Del   13 ESC                  2:58.81                   
 25 Donavon Ellis             13 NCA-SI               2:58.97                   
 26 Ethan Pham                13 Chawp-CA             2:59.13                   
 27 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI               3:01.38                   
 28 Nery Cuellar              14 LMST-CA              3:03.24                   
 29 Damian Rho                14 WEST-CA              3:03.29                   
 30 Eduardo Alejandro Gonzal  11 Baja                 3:03.82                   
 31 Kenneth Ocean             14 RMDA-CA              3:04.59                   
 32 Michael Tang              14 SGSG-CA              3:05.16                   
 33 Andrew Teh                14 SCAL-CA              3:06.01                   
 34 Elliott Kim               14 Dolphins-CA          3:08.38                   
 -- Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA                   DQ                    
 -- Tristen Shinen            14 EAST-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:45.70  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      14 Baja                 2:09.18    2:07.49 +JAG   
       28.32  1:00.99  1:33.86  2:07.49                                    
  2 Keanu Lee                 14 BLUE-CA              2:17.83    2:14.22 +JAG   
       29.57  1:03.11  1:38.40  2:14.22                                    
  3 Oscar Cruz                13 WAC-CA               2:20.40    2:15.38 +JAG   
       30.49  1:05.10  1:40.27  2:15.38                                    
  4 Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                2:21.66    2:16.86 +JAG   
       31.04  1:06.22  1:41.79  2:16.86                                    
  5 Cathal Ryan               14 NCA-SI               2:20.70    2:17.64 +JAG   
       29.91  1:04.19  1:40.17  2:17.64                                    
  6 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              2:22.36    2:19.40 +JAG   
       31.27  1:06.48  1:42.97  2:19.40                                    
  7 Darren Banh               14 SGSG-CA              2:22.50    2:20.22 +JAG   
       32.76  1:08.76  1:44.34  2:20.22                                    
  8 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:24.11    2:22.43 +JAG   
       31.63  1:07.42  1:44.11  2:22.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Ivan Gabino Rodriguez Cu  13 Baja                 2:24.69    2:21.85 +JAG   
       31.70  1:07.06  1:43.54  2:21.85                                    
 10 Federico Emanuel Lopez T  14 MXL-N                2:27.75    2:24.63 +JAG   
       32.13  1:08.29  1:46.35  2:24.63                                    
 11 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               2:26.65    2:24.85 +JAG   
       31.89  1:08.31  1:46.21  2:24.85                                    
 12 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA-CA              2:27.12    2:24.89 +JAG   
       31.98  1:09.40  1:47.96  2:24.89                                    
 13 Sean Eoin Tannehill       13 EAST-CA              2:28.76    2:25.64 +JAG   
       32.59  1:09.83  1:47.81  2:25.64                                    
 14 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA              2:29.34    2:27.62 +JAG   
       33.79  1:12.06  1:49.36  2:27.62                                    
 15 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              2:31.15    2:27.99 +JAG   
       33.58  1:11.60  1:49.76  2:27.99                                    
 16 Matthew Lee               13 CERR-CA              2:30.97    2:28.67 +JAG   
       31.94  1:10.26  1:50.00  2:28.67                                    
Preliminaries
 15 Jorge Delgado             14 MESA-CA              2:30.59                   
 18 Caden Birinyi             14 ORCA-CA              2:31.77                   
 19 Kyle Chang                13 SEAL-CA              2:32.32                   
 20 Andrew Teh                14 SCAL-CA              2:32.91                   
 21 Nate Ausness              14 RMDA-CA              2:33.56                   
 22 Ian Fink                  14 WEST-CA              2:33.64                   
 23 Donavon Ellis             13 NCA-SI               2:35.92                   
 24 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              2:36.42                   
 25 Ben Shiotsu               13 SCAL-CA              2:37.54                   
 26 Ethan Lopez               13 CHS-CA               2:39.35                   
 27 Vincent Garritano         14 BLUE-CA              2:39.81                   
 28 Joshua Villa              14 RMDA-CA              2:44.21                   
 29 Timothy Jan               12 BREA-CA              2:44.49                   
 30 Joshua Isip               13 RMDA-CA              2:44.51                   
 31 Nazaret Argueta           14 JCA-CA               2:44.94                   
 32 Cameron Drake             13 HSA-SI               2:51.41                   
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.80  11-14 +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   14 Baja                 4:49.82    4:46.72 +JAG   
       29.68  1:03.86  1:41.20  2:18.68  2:59.05  3:41.16  4:14.88  4:46.72
  2 Cathal Ryan               14 NCA-SI               5:01.80    4:57.97 +JAG   
       30.16  1:05.02  1:44.78  2:24.20  3:06.90  3:50.52  4:24.50  4:57.97
  3 Oscar Cruz                13 WAC-CA               5:06.37    4:59.08 +JAG   
       30.67  1:05.67  1:45.55  2:23.80  3:08.72  3:53.52  4:27.22  4:59.08
  4 Joey Cairns               14 NCA-SI               5:01.70    5:00.67 +JAG   
       29.97  1:05.28  1:46.03  2:25.64  3:08.69  3:52.90  4:27.65  5:00.67
  5 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA              5:11.13    5:07.24 +JAG   
       31.14  1:08.22  1:48.32  2:27.46  3:11.96  3:58.39  4:33.45  5:07.24
  6 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA-CA              5:00.61    5:07.43 +JAG   
       30.75  1:07.18  1:49.27  2:29.30  3:13.20  3:58.54  4:33.38  5:07.43
  7 Bryan Larez LI            13 Baja                 5:12.87    5:15.80 +JAG   
       31.25  1:08.87  1:52.50  2:33.48  3:19.45  4:06.08  4:41.73  5:15.80
 -- Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              5:03.03         DQ        
       31.06  1:06.40  1:43.87  2:21.27  3:06.99  3:53.23  4:26.22       DQ
B - Final
  9 Jesus Manuel Roman Cruz   14 Baja                 5:13.34    5:04.55 +JAG   
       31.74  1:08.98  1:47.62  2:26.65  3:10.90  3:56.03  4:30.90  5:04.55
 10 Tyler Halsey              14 NCA-SI               5:14.89    5:11.90 +JAG   
       32.46  1:11.44  1:53.56  2:34.11  3:17.23  4:02.14  4:37.47  5:11.90
 11 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              5:18.50    5:15.10 +JAG   
       33.01  1:11.27  1:53.58  2:35.29  3:20.86  4:07.22  4:43.14  5:15.10
 12 Ivan Gabino Rodriguez Cu  13 Baja                 5:22.53    5:15.51 +JAG   
       31.53  1:08.18  1:50.47  2:32.51  3:17.63  4:05.54  4:40.96  5:15.51
 13 Sean Eoin Tannehill       13 EAST-CA              5:21.80    5:16.38 +JAG   
       33.07  1:10.41  1:53.33  2:35.84  3:21.06  4:07.01  4:43.12  5:16.38
 14 Patrick Reynolds          13 HSA-SI               5:15.18    5:25.60 +JAG   
       34.07  1:14.02  1:55.52  2:37.42  3:24.40  4:12.75  4:50.34  5:25.60
 15 Tristen Shinen            14 EAST-CA              5:24.53    5:27.02 +JAG   
       34.78  1:16.10           2:43.60  3:29.10  4:15.12  4:52.16  5:27.02
 -- Darren Banh               14 SGSG-CA              5:15.63         DQ        
       32.41  1:09.92  1:53.50  2:35.77  3:22.24  4:08.89  4:43.88       DQ
Preliminaries
  3 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA              5:00.84                   
 15 Troy Lee                  13 ORCA-CA              5:20.70                   
 19 Nazaret Argueta           14 JCA-CA              J5:24.53                   
 20 Kyle Chang                13 SEAL-CA              5:27.61                   
 21 Donavon Ellis             13 NCA-SI               5:27.80                   
 22 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez   13 Baja                 5:27.93                   
 23 Jorge Delgado             14 MESA-CA              5:31.80                   
 24 Matthew Baxter            14 RMDA-CA              5:34.21                   
 25 Joshua Isip               13 RMDA-CA              5:35.05                   
 26 Calvin Kobayashi          14 CROC-CA              5:43.69                   
 -- Cameron Drake             13 HSA-SI               5:37.08         X         
 -- Jose Daniel Castillo Ran  14 MXL-N                    DQ                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.50  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Martinez        18 SCAL-CA                24.53      24.21 +JAG   
  2 I'Likai Crompton-English  17 MESA-CA                24.66      24.37 +JAG   
  3 Jeffrey Cha               15 SEAL-CA                25.14      24.48 +JAG   
  4 Michael Babaian           16 BREA-CA                24.60      24.80 +JAG   
  5 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA                25.15      24.93 +JAG   
  6 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  17 Baja                   25.24      25.00 +JAG   
  7 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA                25.28      25.10 +JAG   
  8 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA                25.38      25.16 +JAG   
B - Final
  9 Preston Planells          18 BREA-CA                25.54      25.04 +JAG   
 10 Emiliano Quevedo Meza     16 ESC                    25.70      25.12 +JAG   
 11 Robert Campbell           17 BREA-CA                25.43      25.46 +JAG   
 12 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    18 Baja                   25.57      25.49 +JAG   
 13 Jared Miao                17 BLUE-CA                25.57      25.54 +JAG   
 13 Beaver Haygood            17 CHS-CA                 25.61      25.54 +JAG   
 15 Timothy Jia               16 BREA-CA                25.59      25.60 +JAG   
 15 Felix Antonio Luna Gomez  18 Baja                   25.72      25.60 +JAG   
Preliminaries
 17 Dylan Pon                 18 BREA-CA               J25.72                   
 18 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA                25.80                   
 19 Austin Lee                16 UN-04-CA               25.94                   
 20 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA                25.95                   
 21 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA                25.98                   
 22 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA                26.05                   
 23 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL-CA                26.09                   
 23 Ian Yepez                 16 WAC-CA                 26.09                   
 25 Eric Yeh                  15 BREA-CA                26.13                   
 25 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA                26.13                   
 27 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA                26.14                   
 28 Jeffrey Chen              15 SEAL-CA                26.28                   
 29 Octavio Feria Cavargas    17 ESC                    26.31                   
 30 Chris Pedersen            17 WEST-CA                26.35                   
 31 Jerald Shin               15 RAPD-CA                26.40                   
 32 Dominic Samanta           17 RMDA-CA                26.42                   
 32 Nathan Fernandez          16 SCAL-CA                26.42                   
 34 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA                26.43                   
 35 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA                26.44                   
 36 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA                26.63                   
 37 Andrew Ngo                16 SGSG-CA                26.65                   
 38 Brock Wilson              16 RMDA-CA                26.73                   
 39 Bryce Do                  16 SCAL-CA                26.75                   
 40 Carlos Rojo               16 VKNG-CA                26.84                   
 41 Joshua Hu                 16 SGSG-CA                27.01                   
 42 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                  27.12                   
 43 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  17 Baja                   27.13                   
 44 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA                27.71                   
 45 Hector Fernando Ortega M  15 ESC                    28.09                   
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  21 Baja                   26.48         X         
 -- Asael Marvel              20 SEAL-CA                25.89         X         
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                    26.73         X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.10  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Martinez        18 SCAL-CA                55.21      52.64 +JAG   
       25.47    52.64                                                      
  2 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  17 Baja                   54.30      53.28 +JAG   
       26.15    53.28                                                      
  3 Michael Babaian           16 BREA-CA                53.55      53.29 +JAG   
       25.82    53.29                                                      
  4 Jeffrey Cha               15 SEAL-CA                54.69      53.45 +JAG   
       26.33    53.45                                                      
  5 Preston Planells          18 BREA-CA                54.91      54.48 +JAG   
       26.56    54.48                                                      
  5 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA                55.23      54.48 +JAG   
       26.67    54.48                                                      
  7 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA                54.37      55.34 +JAG   
       26.58    55.34                                                      
  8 Jared Miao                17 BLUE-CA                55.40      55.43 +JAG   
       26.49    55.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Andrew Navarro            16 BLUE-CA                55.71      54.96 +JAG   
       26.93    54.96                                                      
 10 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA                55.52      55.14 +JAG   
       26.85    55.14                                                      
 11 Nathan Chow               18 BREA-CA                55.68      55.19 +JAG   
       26.82    55.19                                                      
 12 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA                55.86      55.33 +JAG   
       26.73    55.33                                                      
 13 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA                55.63      55.56 +JAG   
       27.01    55.56                                                      
 14 Timothy Jia               16 BREA-CA                55.94      55.62 +JAG   
       26.69    55.62                                                      
 15 Matthew Neoh              17 BREA-CA                55.92      55.83 +JAG   
       26.89    55.83                                                      
 16 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    18 Baja                   55.96      56.30 +JAG   
       27.19    56.30                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA                56.10                   
 18 Dylan Pon                 18 BREA-CA                56.19                   
 19 Felix Antonio Luna Gomez  18 Baja                   56.28                   
 20 Beaver Haygood            17 CHS-CA                 56.33                   
 21 Marko Farkas              16 BLUE-CA                56.45                   
 22 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA                56.62                   
 23 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA                56.66                   
 24 Jeffrey Chen              15 SEAL-CA                56.82                   
 24 Nathan Fernandez          16 SCAL-CA                56.82                   
 26 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA                56.98                   
 27 Ian Yepez                 16 WAC-CA                 57.13                   
 28 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL-CA                57.14                   
 29 Austin Lee                16 UN-04-CA               57.21                   
 30 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI                57.23                   
 31 Joshua Jeong              15 UN-10-CA               57.31                   
 32 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA                57.47                   
 33 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA                57.51                   
 34 Orion Vayanas             18 RMDA-CA                57.54                   
 35 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA                57.56                   
 36 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA                57.60                   
 37 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA                57.64                   
 38 Garrett Dykier            15 CHS-CA                 57.73                   
 39 Robert Campbell           17 BREA-CA                57.75                   
 40 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA                57.96                   
 41 Dominic Samanta           17 RMDA-CA                58.20                   
 42 Bryce Do                  16 SCAL-CA                58.56                   
 43 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                  58.62                   
 44 Robert Wood               18 PST-CA               1:00.73                   
 45 Viggy Muley               18 CERR-CA              1:04.64                   
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                    57.57         X         
 -- Asael Marvel              20 SEAL-CA                54.48         X         
 -- I'Likai Crompton-English  17 MESA-CA                56.73         X         
 -- Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  17 Baja                   57.69         X         
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  21 Baja                   56.45         X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.60  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  17 Baja                 1:58.51    1:56.06 +JAG   
       27.32    56.83  1:26.79  1:56.06                                    
  2 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:01.04    1:56.66 +JAG   
       27.39    57.33  1:27.95  1:56.66                                    
  3 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA              1:58.73    1:58.68 +JAG   
       27.59    57.89  1:28.15  1:58.68                                    
  4 Nathan Chow               18 BREA-CA              1:59.74    1:59.47 +JAG   
       28.25    58.81  1:29.02  1:59.47                                    
  5 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA              2:01.51    1:59.90 +JAG   
       28.02    58.74  1:29.53  1:59.90                                    
  6 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA              2:01.32    1:59.94 +JAG   
       27.89    58.26  1:29.35  1:59.94                                    
  7 Jared Miao                17 BLUE-CA              2:01.49    2:03.00 +JAG   
       28.55    59.43  1:31.80  2:03.00                                    
  8 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              2:01.13    2:05.08 +JAG   
       28.74    59.56  1:32.13  2:05.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:03.94    2:00.39 +JAG   
       28.30    59.48  1:30.58  2:00.39                                    
 10 Marko Farkas              16 BLUE-CA              2:01.78    2:01.91 +JAG   
       28.54    59.27  1:30.79  2:01.91                                    
 11 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA              2:02.35    2:02.33 +JAG   
       28.49    59.98  1:31.21  2:02.33                                    
 12 Dylan Pon                 18 BREA-CA              2:04.00    2:03.03 +JAG   
       28.42    59.94  1:31.91  2:03.03                                    
 13 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              2:04.08    2:05.28 +JAG   
       29.51  1:01.69  1:34.10  2:05.28                                    
 14 Felix Antonio Luna Gomez  18 Baja                 2:03.30    2:05.30 +JAG   
       29.00  1:00.85  1:33.53  2:05.30                                    
 15 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              2:05.75    2:05.38 +JAG   
       29.46  1:01.49  1:33.92  2:05.38                                    
 16 Anthony Serrano           16 RMDA-CA              2:05.37    2:06.01        
       29.49  1:01.99  1:34.09  2:06.01                                    
Preliminaries
 15 Noah Benson               17 BREA-CA              2:04.20                   
 16 Matthew Neoh              17 BREA-CA              2:04.77                   
 17 Timothy Jia               16 BREA-CA              2:05.15                   
 18 Brock Wilson              16 RMDA-CA              2:05.23                   
 21 Chris Pedersen            17 WEST-CA              2:06.00                   
 22 Teddy Gu                  16 BREA-CA              2:06.66                   
 23 Josh Mahar                16 CERR-CA              2:07.07                   
 24 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA              2:07.39                   
 25 Viggy Muley               18 CERR-CA              2:07.42                   
 26 Garrett Dykier            15 CHS-CA               2:07.98                   
 27 Lei Jin                   17 ICAC-SI              2:08.21                   
 28 Hector Fernando Ortega M  15 ESC                  2:08.29                   
 29 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA              2:08.32                   
 30 Austin Lee                16 UN-04-CA             2:09.03                   
 31 Kevin Ren                 15 BREA-CA              2:09.05                   
 32 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              2:09.25                   
 33 Dominic Samanta           17 RMDA-CA              2:09.66                   
 34 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL-CA              2:09.79                   
 35 Bryce Do                  16 SCAL-CA              2:10.47                   
 36 Holden Griffis            15 WEST-CA              2:10.52                   
 37 Robert Wood               18 PST-CA               2:11.47                   
 38 Julian Villa              16 RMDA-CA              2:12.91                   
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  21 Baja                 2:04.09         X         
 -- Franc Aleksi              20 RMDA-CA                              X         
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                  2:06.48         X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:27.00  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Navarro            16 BLUE-CA              4:12.36    4:06.16 +JAG   
       27.82    57.96  1:29.48  2:01.10  2:32.61  3:04.23  3:35.68  4:06.16
  2 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  17 Baja                 4:14.37    4:08.24 +JAG   
       28.54    59.27  1:30.58  2:02.12  2:33.94  3:06.42  3:37.66  4:08.24
  3 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA              4:14.59    4:08.49 +JAG   
       28.75  1:00.00  1:31.40  2:03.44  2:35.03  3:06.88  3:38.06  4:08.49
  4 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA              4:12.66    4:11.55 +JAG   
       28.41    59.41  1:30.79  2:02.99  2:35.13  3:07.40  3:39.53  4:11.55
  5 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA              4:21.27    4:17.17 +JAG   
       29.29  1:00.22  1:32.51  2:05.08  2:37.57  3:10.95  3:44.18  4:17.17
  6 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA              4:16.88    4:20.31 +JAG   
       30.68  1:03.20  1:35.73  2:09.00  2:41.19  3:14.33  3:47.48  4:20.31
  7 Nathan Chow               18 BREA-CA              4:21.83    4:21.95 +JAG   
       28.29    59.30  1:31.25  2:04.94  2:39.32  3:14.00  3:48.44  4:21.95
  8 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA              4:21.11    4:22.10 +JAG   
       29.21  1:01.49  1:34.68  2:08.44  2:42.37  3:16.60  3:50.15  4:22.10
B - Final
  9 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              4:26.37    4:16.39 +JAG   
       30.55  1:03.02  1:35.94  2:09.01  2:40.96  3:13.05  3:44.96  4:16.39
 10 Marko Farkas              16 BLUE-CA              4:28.62    4:20.93 +JAG   
       28.76  1:00.27  1:33.26  2:07.13  2:40.47  3:14.85  3:49.18  4:20.93
 11 Louis Cerda               15 UN-01-CA             4:24.00    4:21.65 +JAG   
       29.44  1:02.13  1:35.30  2:09.03  2:42.95  3:17.21  3:50.41  4:21.65
 12 Ethan Newberry            15 RMDA-CA              4:22.53    4:21.91 +JAG   
       29.75  1:01.94  1:34.90  2:08.29  2:41.78  3:15.30  3:49.19  4:21.91
 13 Teddy Gu                  16 BREA-CA              4:26.62    4:25.97 +JAG   
       29.22  1:01.23  1:34.49  2:08.43  2:41.82  3:16.84  3:52.40  4:25.97
 14 Garrett Dykier            15 CHS-CA               4:26.41    4:27.17        
       29.42  1:01.52  1:35.42  2:09.99  2:44.69  3:19.51  3:54.25  4:27.17
 15 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              4:24.17    4:27.32        
       30.43  1:03.05  1:36.87  2:11.80  2:46.17  3:20.91  3:54.80  4:27.32
 16 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA              4:28.79    4:30.16        
       29.66  1:03.35  1:38.16  2:13.44  2:47.96  3:22.72  3:57.18  4:30.16
Preliminaries
 17 Austin De La O            15 ORCA-CA              4:29.27                   
 18 Jake Sallenbach           15 RMDA-CA              4:30.80                   
 19 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA              4:31.82                   
 20 Jason Marsh               15 WAC-CA               4:32.09                   
 21 Noah Benson               17 BREA-CA              4:32.40                   
 22 Viggy Muley               18 CERR-CA              4:32.80                   
 23 Julian Villa              16 RMDA-CA              4:32.97                   
 24 Josh Mahar                16 CERR-CA              4:33.52                   
 25 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                4:33.59                   
 26 Hector Fernando Ortega M  15 ESC                  4:33.66                   
 27 Thomas Lafave             15 PASS-CA              4:33.97                   
 28 Connor Martilla           15 MESA-CA              4:34.37                   
 29 Holden Griffis            15 WEST-CA              4:34.56                   
 30 Ethan Duzman              16 SCAL-CA              4:34.84                   
 31 Robert Wood               18 PST-CA               4:35.20                   
 32 Chris Pedersen            17 WEST-CA              4:35.64                   
 33 Andrew Efseaff            15 EAST-CA              4:45.23                   
 34 Hayden Hundeby            15 SCAL-CA              4:45.66                   
 35 Anders Hundeby            16 SCAL-CA              4:46.18                   
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                  4:35.74         X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:48.50  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                           8:29.47 +JAG   
       29.19  1:01.07  1:33.55  2:05.66  2:38.05  3:10.14  3:42.65  4:14.90
     4:47.04  5:19.70  5:52.18  6:24.71  6:56.57  7:27.82  7:59.09  8:29.47
  2 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  17 Baja                           8:36.79 +JAG   
       29.63  1:01.38  1:33.32  2:05.33  2:37.26  3:09.52  3:41.83  4:14.62
     4:47.19  5:19.82  5:52.75  6:25.11  6:57.74  7:30.78  8:03.56  8:36.79
  3 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA                        8:43.13 +JAG   
       29.26  1:01.62  1:34.47  2:07.24  2:40.16  3:12.88  3:46.18  4:19.22
     4:52.24  5:25.71  5:58.63  6:32.10  7:05.59  7:38.98  8:11.42  8:43.13
  4 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA                        8:45.65 +JAG   
       29.46  1:01.41  1:34.02  2:06.46  2:39.18  3:12.05  3:45.44  4:19.07
     4:52.41  5:26.00  5:59.38  6:32.85  7:06.35  7:40.02  8:13.19  8:45.65
  5 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  17 Baja                           8:46.96 +JAG   
       30.11  1:03.37  1:36.24  2:10.29  2:43.62  3:16.96  3:50.09  4:23.35
     4:56.44  5:29.57  6:02.51  6:35.90  7:08.88  7:41.99  8:15.09  8:46.96
  6 Juan Grases               17 PASA-CA                        8:53.12 +JAG   
       30.65  1:04.33  1:37.83  2:11.52  2:45.02  3:18.71  3:52.12  4:25.88
     4:59.26  5:32.86  6:06.41  6:40.35  7:13.92  7:47.57  8:20.89  8:53.12
  7 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA                        8:53.23 +JAG   
       30.90  1:03.63  1:37.70  2:11.46  2:45.59  3:19.91  3:54.27  4:28.80
     5:02.19  5:36.08  6:10.18  6:44.46  7:17.10  7:50.48  8:22.67  8:53.23
  8 Andrew Navarro            16 BLUE-CA                        8:55.35 +JAG   
       30.28  1:03.74  1:37.09  2:10.75  2:44.28  3:17.50  3:50.60  4:24.08
     4:57.47  5:31.46  6:05.79  6:40.16  7:14.40  7:48.45  8:22.39  8:55.35
  9 Ethan Newberry            15 RMDA-CA                        9:03.29 +JAG   
       30.84  1:04.29  1:38.17  2:12.75  2:47.09  3:21.74  3:55.92  4:30.59
     5:04.81  5:38.91  6:13.01  6:47.19  7:21.30  7:55.91  8:30.12  9:03.29
 10 Marko Farkas              16 BLUE-CA                        9:05.99 +JAG   
       29.68  1:02.45  1:35.89  2:10.63  2:45.93  3:21.57  3:56.75  4:31.64
     5:06.58  5:41.80  6:16.25  6:50.57  7:24.78  7:59.47  8:33.44  9:05.99
 11 Anthony Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                        9:06.57 +JAG   
       30.89  1:04.56  1:38.57  2:13.08  2:47.09  3:21.25  3:55.89  4:30.57
     5:05.05  5:40.32  6:15.19  6:50.43  7:24.63  7:59.94  8:33.95  9:06.57
 12 Austin De La O            15 ORCA-CA                        9:09.15 +JAG   
       31.10  1:04.72  1:38.81  2:13.08  2:47.69  3:22.10  3:56.49  4:31.18
     5:05.70  5:40.44  6:15.60  6:50.71  7:26.28  8:00.76  8:35.15  9:09.15
 13 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA                        9:13.08 +JAG   
       30.02  1:02.88  1:36.88  2:11.21  2:46.19  3:21.29  3:55.54  4:30.43
     5:05.53  5:40.46  6:16.12  6:51.74  7:27.28  8:02.33  8:38.18  9:13.08
 14 Jake Sallenbach           15 RMDA-CA                        9:13.79 +JAG   
       30.95  1:05.56  1:40.13  2:15.17  2:50.04  3:25.16  3:59.97  4:34.76
     5:09.88  5:45.06  6:20.11  6:55.17  7:30.04  8:05.12  8:39.62  9:13.79
 15 Jason Marsh               15 WAC-CA                         9:14.20 +JAG   
       31.74  1:05.85  1:28.76  2:15.77  2:50.32  3:24.81  3:59.37  4:33.88
     5:08.15  5:42.96  6:17.63  6:52.84  7:27.86  8:03.59  8:39.11  9:14.20
 16 Noah Benson               17 BREA-CA                        9:18.27 +JAG   
       31.46  1:05.78  1:40.88  2:16.42  2:51.98  3:27.32  4:02.82  4:38.06
     5:13.52  5:49.46  6:24.58  6:59.79  7:34.93  8:10.06  8:44.90  9:18.27
 17 Connor Martilla           15 MESA-CA                        9:21.51 +JAG   
       31.06  1:04.44  1:38.43  2:13.21  2:48.40  3:23.61  3:59.47  4:35.29
     5:11.73  5:47.80  6:23.88  6:59.80  7:35.38  8:11.60  8:47.25  9:21.51
 18 Thomas Lafave             15 PASS-CA                        9:23.79 +JAG   
       31.53  1:06.32           2:17.22  2:51.71  3:27.06  4:01.99  4:37.53
     5:12.53  5:48.39  6:24.72  7:00.99  7:36.97  8:13.17  8:48.72  9:23.79
 19 Sebastian, Seb Petho      15 FROG-CA                        9:28.93 +JAG   
       30.80  1:04.60  1:40.46  2:16.40  2:52.37  3:28.55  4:04.60  4:40.78
     5:17.34  5:53.73  6:29.87  7:05.95  7:43.06  8:19.36  8:55.24  9:28.93
 20 Ethan Duzman              16 SCAL-CA                        9:34.79 +JAG   
       31.66  1:05.77  1:41.15  2:16.68  2:52.48  3:28.43  4:04.24  4:40.31
     5:16.88  5:53.20  6:30.40  7:07.15  7:44.80  8:21.30  8:58.21  9:34.79
 21 Sean Campbell             16 RMDA-CA                        9:47.13 +JAG   
       31.89  1:06.78  1:43.75  2:21.03  2:58.61  3:35.78  4:13.05  4:50.30
     5:27.79  6:04.18  6:41.59  7:18.64  7:56.08  8:33.29  9:10.75  9:47.13
 22 Anders Hundeby            16 SCAL-CA                        9:48.72        
       31.96  1:07.18  1:43.42  2:19.87  2:56.80  3:34.84  4:12.14  4:49.42
     5:27.81  6:04.32  6:42.87  7:19.39  7:57.72  8:34.69  9:12.84  9:48.72
 23 Ricky Wharton             15 ORCA-CA                        9:49.96        
       32.72  1:07.77  1:44.62  2:22.17  2:59.82  3:37.22  4:14.65  4:53.36
     5:32.12  6:09.79  6:48.23  7:27.34  8:03.99  8:41.20  9:16.81  9:49.96
 24 Kyle Surian               17 BREA-CA                        9:50.38        
       33.83  1:10.65  1:48.49  2:27.44  3:06.25  3:44.10  4:22.97  5:00.58
     5:38.56  6:15.31  6:52.40  7:29.40  8:06.82  8:42.87  9:16.75  9:50.38
 25 Andrew Efseaff            15 EAST-CA                        9:52.61        
       32.23  1:08.38  1:44.82  2:21.83  2:58.73  3:36.35  4:13.90  4:51.55
     5:29.93  6:08.24  6:45.74  7:23.29  8:00.84  8:38.42  9:15.54  9:52.61
 26 Jayden Nguyen             15 ORCA-CA                        9:57.13        
       33.25  1:09.38  1:46.55  2:24.05  3:01.64  3:39.76  4:18.01  4:56.31
     5:34.34  6:12.80  6:50.33  7:28.58  8:06.38  8:44.05  9:21.18  9:57.13
 27 Clarence Mao              15 SCAL-CA                       10:05.30        
       31.71  1:07.23  1:44.09  2:21.82  3:00.35  3:38.93  4:17.79  4:57.00
     5:35.73  6:15.36  6:54.18  7:33.29  8:11.63  8:50.26  9:28.29 10:05.30
 28 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    15 BREA-CA                       10:09.02        
       32.48  1:09.93  1:48.03  2:25.06  3:02.21  3:39.45  4:17.69  4:56.40
     5:35.53  6:13.76  6:52.99  7:32.48  8:12.60  8:51.41  9:31.26 10:09.02
 29 Dyson Lewis               15 FAC-CA                        10:10.62        
       31.53  1:07.70  1:45.55  2:24.32  3:03.84  3:42.67  4:22.28  5:01.51
     5:41.05  6:20.61  6:59.91  7:38.67  8:17.30  8:56.23  9:34.18 10:10.62
 30 Frankie Tucci             16 YST-CA                        10:13.66        
       34.89  1:11.81  1:49.12  2:27.52  3:06.15  3:44.65  4:24.36  5:03.55
     5:42.76  6:22.12  7:01.18  7:39.79  8:19.93  8:58.63  9:36.30 10:13.66
 31 Sean Padraig Tannehill    15 EAST-CA                       10:22.63        
       35.21  1:12.97  1:51.15  2:30.93  3:10.06  3:49.61           5:09.33
     5:48.72  6:28.70           7:48.46                    9:45.98 10:22.63
 32 Sean Tang                 15 DARE-CA                       10:25.58        
       33.97  1:11.14  1:49.25  2:27.53  3:06.47  3:46.02  4:25.49  5:06.16
     5:46.40  6:26.47  7:06.49  7:47.33  8:27.34  9:07.45  9:47.28 10:25.58
 33 Sean Connell Tannehill    16 EAST-CA                       10:48.41        
       33.03  1:09.86  1:49.08  2:27.11  3:07.26  3:48.76  4:31.62  5:14.99
     5:58.05  6:36.75  7:14.49  7:54.12  8:36.62  9:19.89 10:04.41 10:48.41
 -- Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI                             DQ        
 -- Nathan Paiz               16 ICAC-SI                             DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:02.60  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  17 Baja                          16:18.29 +JAG   
       29.61  1:01.84  1:33.84  2:06.30  2:38.66  3:10.98  3:43.50  4:16.37
     4:48.91  5:22.21  5:55.22  6:28.40  7:01.29  7:34.21  8:07.10  8:40.28
     9:13.31  9:46.54 10:19.72 10:52.70 11:25.81 11:58.60 12:31.84 13:04.99
    13:38.23 14:11.35 14:44.00 15:16.70 15:48.58 16:18.29                  
  2 Kennan Hotchkiss          18 WEST-CA                       16:18.63 +JAG   
       29.77  1:02.31  1:34.67  2:07.14  2:40.34  3:13.52  3:45.98  4:18.72
     4:51.39  5:24.72  5:57.34  6:30.16  7:03.16  7:36.00  8:08.66  8:41.38
     9:14.38  9:47.43 10:19.92 10:52.76 11:25.41 11:58.33 12:31.50 13:04.88
    13:38.08 14:11.11 14:43.80 15:16.45 15:48.90 16:18.63                  
  3 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA                       17:06.16 +JAG   
       30.77  1:04.43  1:39.02  2:13.95  2:49.25  3:24.38  3:59.16  4:33.39
     5:08.17  5:42.76  6:17.16  6:51.45  7:25.51  7:59.73  8:33.92  9:07.70
     9:41.74 10:16.54 10:50.57 11:25.26 11:59.57 12:34.25 13:07.57 13:41.93
    14:16.22 14:50.73 15:25.46 16:00.14 16:34.00 17:06.16                  
  4 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI                       17:22.60 +JAG   
       31.24  1:04.93  1:40.06  2:15.09  2:49.89  3:24.11  3:58.42  4:32.70
     5:07.60  5:42.07  6:17.30  6:50.96  7:24.90  7:59.47  8:34.62  9:09.44
     9:44.59 10:19.53 10:54.30 11:29.20 12:04.56 12:39.51 13:15.76 13:50.74
    14:25.42 15:00.58 15:37.16 16:12.93 16:48.23 17:22.60                  
  5 Nathan Paiz               16 ICAC-SI                       17:33.86 +JAG   
       32.09  1:07.33  1:41.73  2:19.21  2:54.72  3:30.37  4:06.05  4:41.30
     5:16.80  5:52.17  6:27.82  7:03.16  7:38.54  8:13.85           9:24.07
     9:59.25 10:34.52 11:09.19 11:44.31 12:19.46 12:54.19 13:29.08 14:04.70
                      15:51.31 16:26.68 17:01.02 17:33.86                  
  6 Jake Sallenbach           15 RMDA-CA                       17:34.64 +JAG   
       31.58  1:05.79  1:40.93  2:16.12  2:51.87  3:27.23  4:02.99  4:38.45
     5:14.50  5:50.09  6:25.85  7:01.33  7:37.14  8:12.65  8:48.20  9:23.66
     9:59.26 10:34.85 11:10.57 11:46.19 12:21.39 12:56.64 13:31.68 14:06.52
    14:41.29 15:16.25 15:51.06 16:25.93 17:00.71 17:34.64                  
  7 Jason Marsh               15 WAC-CA                        17:46.87 +JAG   
       32.46  1:07.36  1:42.87  2:18.21  2:53.22  3:28.33  4:03.47  4:38.70
     5:14.10  5:49.58  6:24.58  6:59.82                    8:43.75  9:18.88
     9:53.69 10:28.95 11:04.01 11:39.50 12:15.41 12:51.70 13:28.13 14:04.84
    14:42.03 15:19.61 15:57.00 16:33.62 17:10.24 17:46.87                  
  8 Connor Martilla           15 MESA-CA                       17:59.66 +JAG   
       31.27  1:06.20  1:41.51  2:17.35  2:53.16  3:29.38  4:05.19  4:41.59
     5:17.63  5:53.88  6:29.97  7:06.10  7:42.06  8:18.02  8:54.08  9:30.32
    10:06.68 10:43.00 11:19.56 11:56.20 12:32.12 13:08.97 13:45.25 14:21.89
    14:58.09 15:34.90 16:11.50 16:48.15 17:23.93 17:59.66                  
  9 Austin De La O            15 ORCA-CA                       18:16.21 +JAG   
       32.52  1:07.71  1:43.62  2:19.28  2:55.33  3:30.85  4:06.61  4:42.49
     5:18.31  5:54.36  6:30.97  7:07.55  7:43.98  8:20.78  8:57.29  9:34.37
    10:11.81 10:49.15 11:26.87 12:04.51 12:41.78 13:19.60 13:57.04 14:34.40
    15:12.07 15:49.48 16:26.69 17:04.47 17:40.46 18:16.21                  
 10 Ethan Duzman              16 SCAL-CA                       18:25.42 +JAG   
       31.56  1:05.83  1:41.90  2:18.24  2:55.09  3:31.63  4:08.10  4:44.30
     5:21.19  5:57.78  6:34.92  7:11.62  7:48.75  8:26.07  9:03.45  9:40.43
    10:17.79 10:54.95 11:32.52 12:09.71 12:47.56 13:25.04 14:02.59 14:40.01
    15:17.89 15:56.07 16:33.84 17:10.94 17:48.44 18:25.42                  
 11 Andrew Efseaff            15 EAST-CA                       18:32.16 +JAG   
       33.01  1:09.15  1:45.78  2:22.69  2:59.86  3:37.32  4:14.75  4:52.02
     5:29.44  6:07.15  6:45.30  7:22.56  7:59.71  8:37.53  9:14.64  9:51.68
    10:29.00 11:06.90 11:43.99 12:21.41 12:58.21 13:35.49 14:13.07 14:50.60
    15:27.80 16:05.06 16:42.13 17:19.91 17:56.13 18:32.16                  
 12 Anders Hundeby            16 SCAL-CA                       18:46.73 +JAG   
       32.59  1:08.21  1:44.63  2:21.08  2:57.76  3:34.38  4:10.63  4:47.79
     5:24.81  6:01.78  6:39.26  7:15.87  7:53.68  8:31.39  9:09.82  9:47.97
    10:26.00 11:04.04 11:42.50 12:20.80 12:57.69 13:35.63 14:13.83 14:52.52
    15:31.84 16:10.76 16:50.11 17:29.29 18:08.98 18:46.73                  
 13 Jayden Nguyen             15 ORCA-CA                       18:48.95 +JAG   
       34.45  1:11.71  1:49.41  2:27.95  3:06.43  3:44.88  4:23.03  5:00.98
     5:38.77  6:16.56  6:54.01  7:31.73  8:09.26  8:47.06  9:24.44 10:02.27
    10:39.73 11:17.62 11:55.13 12:32.97 13:10.89 13:48.91 14:26.37 15:04.27
    15:41.73 16:19.44 16:57.44 17:35.50 18:12.81 18:48.95                  
 14 Steven Perez              17 SGSG-CA                       18:55.30 +JAG   
       33.11  1:09.35  1:45.46  2:22.10  2:59.03  3:35.33  4:12.08  4:49.37
     5:26.59  6:04.01  6:41.24  7:18.51  7:56.21  8:34.06  9:12.20  9:50.24
    10:29.02 11:07.87 11:45.97 12:24.25 13:02.84 13:42.17 14:21.33 15:00.42
    15:40.47 16:19.55 16:58.77 17:37.98 18:17.70 18:55.30                  
 15 Sean Campbell             16 RMDA-CA                       19:33.57        
       32.73  1:09.62  1:47.33  2:24.90  3:02.69  3:40.44  4:18.19  4:56.22
     5:34.27  6:12.78  6:51.49  7:30.86  8:09.72  8:49.36  9:29.30 10:10.60
    10:52.11 11:32.97 12:11.80 12:52.86 13:33.39 14:14.65 14:55.67 15:36.23
    16:15.19 16:55.78 17:37.07 18:16.52 18:55.11 19:33.57                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.40  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              1:00.82      58.27 +JAG   
       28.47    58.27                                                      
  2 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              1:02.57      59.44 +JAG   
       29.04    59.44                                                      
  3 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA                59.98    1:00.19 +JAG   
       29.52  1:00.19                                                      
  4 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              1:00.72    1:00.36 +JAG   
       29.56  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Preston Planells          18 BREA-CA              1:00.66    1:01.02 +JAG   
       30.20  1:01.02                                                      
  6 Harry Blake               15 PASA-CA              1:02.47    1:01.04 +JAG   
       30.02  1:01.04                                                      
  7 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              1:01.78    1:01.31 +JAG   
       29.92  1:01.31                                                      
  8 Michael Babaian           16 BREA-CA              1:02.09    1:03.06 +JAG   
       31.15  1:03.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Matthew Neoh              17 BREA-CA              1:03.19    1:02.00 +JAG   
       30.72  1:02.00                                                      
 10 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              1:03.28    1:02.33 +JAG   
       30.96  1:02.33                                                      
 11 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA              1:03.56    1:02.47 +JAG   
       31.55  1:02.47                                                      
 12 Jeffrey Cha               15 SEAL-CA              1:03.43    1:02.79 +JAG   
       31.23  1:02.79                                                      
 13 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              1:04.20    1:02.83 +JAG   
       30.89  1:02.83                                                      
 14 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA              1:04.11    1:03.17 +JAG   
       30.92  1:03.17                                                      
 15 Max Jordan                15 WEST-CA              1:04.70    1:04.71 +JAG   
       31.38  1:04.71                                                      
 16 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              1:04.73    1:04.80 +JAG   
       31.51  1:04.80                                                      
Preliminaries
 17 Eric Yeh                  15 BREA-CA              1:04.77                   
 18 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA              1:04.86                   
 19 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA              1:04.94                   
 20 Josh Mahar                16 CERR-CA              1:05.20                   
 21 Mark Fanelli              17 UN-10-CA             1:05.25                   
 22 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA              1:05.33                   
 23 Nathan Chow               18 BREA-CA              1:05.38                   
 24 Joshua Jeong              15 UN-10-CA             1:05.64                   
 25 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              1:06.07                   
 26 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA              1:06.14                   
 27 Andrew Ngo                16 SGSG-CA              1:06.27                   
 28 Carlos Rojo               16 VKNG-CA              1:06.62                   
 29 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              1:06.65                   
 30 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              1:07.21                   
 31 Bryce Do                  16 SCAL-CA              1:08.00                   
 32 Austin Lee                16 UN-04-CA             1:08.14                   
 33 Karl Puttler              16 UN-10-CA             1:08.29                   
 34 Aldo Foronda Medina       16 ESC                  1:08.81                   
 35 Nathan Fernandez          16 SCAL-CA              1:09.07                   
 36 Stephen Lee               16 BREA-CA              1:09.61                   
 37 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA              1:09.67                   
 38 I'Likai Crompton-English  17 MESA-CA              1:09.76                   
 39 Nathan Paiz               16 ICAC-SI              1:10.00                   
 40 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  16 Baja                 1:10.20                   
 41 Hector Fernando Ortega M  15 ESC                  1:10.28                   
 42 Jordan Doan               15 SCAL-CA              1:10.66                   
 43 Garrett Dykier            15 CHS-CA               1:10.98                   
 44 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL-CA              1:11.79                   
 -- Owen McDonald             15 SCAL-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.80  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:13.05    2:10.23 +JAG   
       29.90  1:02.95  1:36.86  2:10.23                                    
  2 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              2:12.31    2:11.46 +JAG   
       31.17  1:05.34  1:38.96  2:11.46                                    
  3 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              2:13.33    2:13.02 +JAG   
       31.88  1:06.03  1:40.68  2:13.02                                    
  4 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA              2:14.62    2:13.10 +JAG   
       31.56  1:06.06  1:40.21  2:13.10                                    
  5 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA              2:17.30    2:14.83 +JAG   
       31.56  1:05.48  1:40.54  2:14.83                                    
  6 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              2:16.15    2:17.67 +JAG   
       34.29  1:09.10  1:43.77  2:17.67                                    
  7 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA              2:19.24    2:21.54 +JAG   
       33.30  1:09.04  1:45.61  2:21.54                                    
  8 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              2:18.71    2:23.02 +JAG   
       34.25  1:10.51  1:46.97  2:23.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:19.93    2:12.55 +JAG   
       32.67  1:06.78  1:40.55  2:12.55                                    
 10 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              2:20.92    2:13.19 +JAG   
       31.64  1:05.78  1:40.68  2:13.19                                    
 11 Dylan Hong                17 PASA-CA              2:22.33    2:19.48 +JAG   
       33.58  1:08.80  1:44.46  2:19.48                                    
 12 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              2:24.68    2:21.87 +JAG   
       33.36  1:09.34  1:45.47  2:21.87                                    
 13 Mark Fanelli              17 UN-10-CA             2:20.60    2:22.46 +JAG   
       33.51  1:09.21  1:46.55  2:22.46                                    
 14 Anders Hundeby            16 SCAL-CA              2:25.39    2:26.16 +JAG   
       33.18  1:09.97  1:48.43  2:26.16                                    
 15 Austin De La O            15 ORCA-CA              2:24.04    2:29.79 +JAG   
       35.12  1:13.57  1:52.91  2:29.79                                    
 16 Karl Puttler              16 UN-10-CA             2:25.83    2:31.44        
       35.16  1:12.66  1:52.19  2:31.44                                    
Preliminaries
  8 Matthew Neoh              17 BREA-CA              2:19.11                   
 15 Jeremy Gates              19 ICAC-SI              2:24.52                   
 19 Carlos Rojo               16 VKNG-CA              2:25.96                   
 20 Dyson Lewis               15 FAC-CA               2:26.01                   
 21 Ethan Duzman              16 SCAL-CA              2:26.87                   
 22 Bryce Do                  16 SCAL-CA              2:27.83                   
 23 Nathan Lee                15 CHS-CA               2:28.03                   
 24 Lei Jin                   17 ICAC-SI              2:28.18                   
 25 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA              2:28.55                   
 26 Aldo Foronda Medina       16 ESC                  2:29.02                   
 27 Nathan Paiz               16 ICAC-SI              2:29.95                   
 28 Nathan Jaievsky           17 RMDA-CA              2:31.74                   
 29 Hector Fernando Ortega M  15 ESC                  2:31.97                   
 30 Garrett Dykier            15 CHS-CA               2:33.72                   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.40  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              1:07.90    1:05.91 +JAG   
       31.11  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Noah Benson               17 BREA-CA              1:08.81    1:08.58 +JAG   
       32.40  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              1:10.83    1:08.70 +JAG   
       32.65  1:08.70                                                      
  4 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA              1:09.84    1:08.71 +JAG   
       32.36  1:08.71                                                      
  5 Kevin Ren                 15 BREA-CA              1:09.61    1:09.13 +JAG   
       32.07  1:09.13                                                      
  6 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA              1:10.63    1:09.55 +JAG   
       32.97  1:09.55                                                      
  7 Jared Miao                17 BLUE-CA              1:10.82    1:09.71 +JAG   
       32.10  1:09.71                                                      
  8 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              1:09.60    1:09.78 +JAG   
       32.60  1:09.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Octavio Feria Cavargas    17 ESC                  1:10.84    1:09.20 +JAG   
       32.47  1:09.20                                                      
 10 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    15 SCAL-CA              1:11.02    1:10.00 +JAG   
       33.04  1:10.00                                                      
 11 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA-CA              1:11.71    1:11.09 +JAG   
       33.71  1:11.09                                                      
 12 Andrew Ngo                16 SGSG-CA              1:11.61    1:11.36 +JAG   
       33.99  1:11.36                                                      
 13 Timothy Jia               16 BREA-CA              1:11.67    1:11.78 +JAG   
       34.15  1:11.78                                                      
 14 Ethan Thomsic             15 RMDA-CA              1:12.45    1:11.99 +JAG   
       34.15  1:11.99                                                      
 15 William Tan               16 BREA-CA              1:11.30    1:12.39 +JAG   
       33.14  1:12.39                                                      
 16 Eric Yeh                  15 BREA-CA              1:12.55    1:13.43 +JAG   
       34.50  1:13.43                                                      
Preliminaries
  1 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              1:06.70                   
 18 Robert Campbell           17 BREA-CA              1:12.93                   
 19 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL-CA              1:12.96                   
 20 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              1:13.22                   
 21 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA              1:13.33                   
 22 Kevin Lee                 15 BREA-CA              1:13.43                   
 23 Chris Eskander            17 ORCA-CA              1:13.47                   
 24 Cisco Aguilar             16 MESA-CA              1:13.57                   
 25 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              1:13.70                   
 26 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  16 Baja                 1:13.85                   
 27 Chris Pedersen            17 WEST-CA              1:14.39                   
 28 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              1:14.42                   
 29 Nathan Lopez              17 Dolphins-CA          1:14.78                   
 30 Mark Fanelli              17 UN-10-CA             1:14.85                   
 31 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA              1:15.21                   
 32 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA              1:15.26                   
 33 Justin Lam                17 BREA-CA              1:15.49                   
 34 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              1:15.83                   
 35 Timothy Lee               15 SCAL-CA              1:15.93                   
 36 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA               1:16.38                   
 37 Matthew Segui             17 SEAL-CA              1:16.61                   
 38 Tom Lemoncito             16 ORCA-CA              1:16.77                   
 39 Karl Puttler              16 UN-10-CA             1:17.36                   
 40 Julien Gonzalez           17 SCAL-CA              1:18.56                   
 41 Jared Encarnacion         17 PASA-CA              1:18.94                   
 42 Joshua Hu                 16 SGSG-CA              1:21.26                   
 -- Chak (Harrison) Tin       19 PASA-CA              1:10.83         X         
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  21 Baja                 1:13.18         X         
 -- Dylan Pon                 18 BREA-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.60  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:32.61    2:24.02 +JAG   
       33.61  1:10.52  1:47.63  2:24.02                                    
  2 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA              2:29.99    2:25.83 +JAG   
       32.70  1:09.48  1:46.81  2:25.83                                    
  3 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              2:28.62    2:26.31 +JAG   
       34.18  1:11.79  1:50.15  2:26.31                                    
  4 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              2:29.29    2:27.68 +JAG   
       32.67  1:10.11  1:49.12  2:27.68                                    
  5 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              2:32.76    2:30.47 +JAG   
       34.63  1:13.20  1:52.70  2:30.47                                    
  6 Kevin Ren                 15 BREA-CA              2:31.34    2:31.01 +JAG   
       33.80  1:12.05  1:50.91  2:31.01                                    
  7 Noah Benson               17 BREA-CA              2:30.29    2:33.78 +JAG   
       34.22  1:12.77  1:53.38  2:33.78                                    
  8 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA              2:33.04    2:34.94 +JAG   
       34.99  1:13.34  1:53.70  2:34.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              2:35.44    2:24.96 +JAG   
       33.18  1:10.81  1:48.51  2:24.96                                    
 10 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:34.29    2:29.32 +JAG   
       33.78  1:11.41  1:50.14  2:29.32                                    
 11 Tona Zinn                 15 SCAL-CA              2:35.60    2:32.08 +JAG   
       35.13  1:13.38  1:52.44  2:32.08                                    
 12 Ethan Thomsic             15 RMDA-CA              2:38.04    2:34.09 +JAG   
       34.76  1:13.82  1:53.70  2:34.09                                    
 13 Octavio Feria Cavargas    17 ESC                  2:36.44    2:34.11 +JAG   
       33.46  1:12.13  1:52.33  2:34.11                                    
 14 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              2:39.07    2:36.90 +JAG   
       35.33  1:15.12  1:55.92  2:36.90                                    
 15 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              2:39.41    2:37.81 +JAG   
       33.80  1:14.13  1:55.31  2:37.81                                    
 16 William Tan               16 BREA-CA              2:39.82    2:38.50 +JAG   
       34.82  1:15.02  1:56.62  2:38.50                                    
Preliminaries
 17 Jared Miao                17 BLUE-CA              2:39.96                   
 18 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL-CA              2:40.44                   
 19 Andrew Ngo                16 SGSG-CA              2:40.92                   
 20 Kevin Lee                 15 BREA-CA              2:41.07                   
 21 Chris Eskander            17 ORCA-CA              2:41.34                   
 22 Timothy Lee               15 SCAL-CA              2:42.02                   
 23 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              2:42.53                   
 24 Tom Lemoncito             16 ORCA-CA              2:43.67                   
 25 Chris Pedersen            17 WEST-CA              2:43.70                   
 26 Vincent Cheng             16 BREA-CA              2:44.44                   
 27 Matt Ortiz                16 BREA-CA              2:44.54                   
 28 Connor Martilla           15 MESA-CA              2:44.81                   
 29 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA              2:44.87                   
 30 Matthew Segui             17 SEAL-CA              2:44.91                   
 31 Stephen Lee               16 BREA-CA              2:45.34                   
 32 Cisco Aguilar             16 MESA-CA              2:45.57                   
 33 Justin Lam                17 BREA-CA              2:45.96                   
 34 Mark Fanelli              17 UN-10-CA             2:47.03                   
 35 Nathan Lopez              17 Dolphins-CA          2:47.06                   
 36 Ethan Duzman              16 SCAL-CA              2:50.18                   
 37 Steven Perez              17 SGSG-CA              2:51.15                   
 38 Clarence Mao              15 SCAL-CA              2:51.20                   
 39 Karl Puttler              16 UN-10-CA             2:51.27                   
 40 Brandon Cheung            15 ARSC-CA              2:51.97                   
 41 Maximilliano Ponce        15 SEAL-CA              2:52.30                   
 42 James Sun                 16 BREA-CA              2:52.97                   
 43 Jared Encarnacion         17 PASA-CA              2:54.98                   
 44 Julien Gonzalez           17 SCAL-CA              2:56.03                   
 45 Robert Wood               18 PST-CA               2:58.55                   
 -- Chak (Harrison) Tin       19 PASA-CA              2:44.07         X         
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  21 Baja                 2:39.39         X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.20  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Navarro            16 BLUE-CA                58.09      57.47 +JAG   
       27.01    57.47                                                      
  2 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA                58.71      57.77 +JAG   
       27.24    57.77                                                      
  3 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA                59.76      58.26 +JAG   
       27.19    58.26                                                      
  4 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA                59.71      58.74 +JAG   
       27.32    58.74                                                      
  5 Jeffrey Cha               15 SEAL-CA                59.98      59.04 +JAG   
       28.02    59.04                                                      
  6 Octavio Feria Cavargas    17 ESC                  1:00.12      59.40 +JAG   
       27.48    59.40                                                      
  7 Josh Mahar                16 CERR-CA                59.75      59.53 +JAG   
       27.87    59.53                                                      
  8 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  16 Baja                 1:00.26      59.61 +JAG   
       27.90    59.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              1:00.55      59.37 +JAG   
       27.82    59.37                                                      
 10 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              1:00.50    1:00.54 +JAG   
       28.39  1:00.54                                                      
 11 Logan Morales             17 BREA-CA              1:01.55    1:00.57 +JAG   
       28.19  1:00.57                                                      
 12 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              1:00.49    1:00.69 +JAG   
       29.31  1:00.69                                                      
 13 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA              1:01.50    1:00.82 +JAG   
       28.40  1:00.82                                                      
 14 Viggy Muley               18 CERR-CA              1:01.93    1:01.33 +JAG   
       28.88  1:01.33                                                      
 15 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL-CA              1:01.79    1:01.50 +JAG   
       28.52  1:01.50                                                      
 16 Felix Antonio Luna Gomez  18 Baja                 1:01.08    1:01.56 +JAG   
       28.34  1:01.56                                                      
Preliminaries
  3 Riley Griffis             17 WEST-CA                59.23                   
 18 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    18 Baja                 1:02.00                   
 19 Eric Yeh                  15 BREA-CA              1:02.09                   
 20 Nathan Fernandez          16 SCAL-CA              1:02.30                   
 21 I'Likai Crompton-English  17 MESA-CA              1:02.47                   
 22 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                1:02.64                   
 23 Kyle Surian               17 BREA-CA              1:02.86                   
 24 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              1:03.14                   
 25 Jeffrey Chen              15 SEAL-CA              1:03.25                   
 26 Owen McDonald             15 SCAL-CA              1:03.80                   
 27 Julian Villa              16 RMDA-CA              1:04.11                   
 28 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              1:04.19                   
 29 Alistaire Martin          17 FROG-CA              1:04.37                   
 30 Austin Lee                16 UN-04-CA             1:04.48                   
 31 Carlos Rojo               16 VKNG-CA              1:05.10                   
 32 Karl Puttler              16 UN-10-CA             1:05.38                   
 33 Aldo Foronda Medina       16 ESC                  1:05.74                   
 -- Jason Harary              19 BREA-CA                58.05         X         
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                  1:04.52         X         
 -- Robert Campbell           17 BREA-CA                  DQ          X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.50  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Navarro            16 BLUE-CA              2:06.08    2:05.37 +JAG   
       28.10    59.75  1:32.30  2:05.37                                    
  2 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA               2:10.76    2:07.93 +JAG   
       28.80  1:00.92  1:34.16  2:07.93                                    
  3 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:08.90    2:08.34 +JAG   
       28.48  1:00.83  1:34.82  2:08.34                                    
  4 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              2:11.84    2:11.36 +JAG   
       28.99  1:02.40  1:36.32  2:11.36                                    
  5 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  16 Baja                 2:15.30    2:13.72 +JAG   
       29.32  1:03.31  1:38.64  2:13.72                                    
  6 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              2:12.76    2:14.79 +JAG   
       28.76  1:01.65  1:37.02  2:14.79                                    
  7 Josh Mahar                16 CERR-CA              2:18.88    2:17.44 +JAG   
       29.61  1:04.62  1:40.57  2:17.44                                    
  8 Kyle Surian               17 BREA-CA              2:20.37    2:23.75 +JAG   
       31.68  1:08.36  1:45.73  2:23.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Julian Villa              16 RMDA-CA              2:21.46    2:18.48 +JAG   
       31.58  1:06.49  1:42.71  2:18.48                                    
 10 Austin De La O            15 ORCA-CA              2:21.43    2:18.56 +JAG   
       31.28  1:07.67  1:43.38  2:18.56                                    
 11 Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                2:24.81    2:19.57 +JAG   
       30.45  1:05.62  1:42.46  2:19.57                                    
 12 Ethan Newberry            15 RMDA-CA              2:20.86    2:21.10 +JAG   
       31.74  1:07.40  1:43.83  2:21.10                                    
 13 Nathan Fernandez          16 SCAL-CA              2:24.81    2:22.97 +JAG   
       29.77  1:05.35  1:43.94  2:22.97                                    
 14 Logan Morales             17 BREA-CA              2:22.73    2:23.00 +JAG   
       30.82  1:07.44  1:45.13  2:23.00                                    
 15 Matthew Segui             17 SEAL-CA              2:25.04    2:24.64 +JAG   
       30.65  1:07.09  1:45.23  2:24.64                                    
 16 Aldo Foronda Medina       16 ESC                  2:25.27    2:26.87 +JAG   
       30.77  1:08.44  1:45.98  2:26.87                                    
Preliminaries
  7 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA              2:17.39                   
 11 Nathan Paiz               16 ICAC-SI              2:21.38                   
 14 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              2:21.91                   
 15 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA              2:22.10                   
 17 Maximilliano Ponce        15 SEAL-CA              2:23.15                   
 18 Jeffrey Cha               15 SEAL-CA              2:23.16                   
 19 Juan Grases               17 PASA-CA              2:23.28                   
 20 Brock Wilson              16 RMDA-CA              2:23.35                   
 21 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA              2:24.17                   
 26 Marko Farkas              16 BLUE-CA              2:27.69                   
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                  2:24.72         X         
 -- Franc Aleksi              20 RMDA-CA                              X         
 -- Asael Marvel              20 SEAL-CA              2:18.78         X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.90  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 2:15.51    2:09.33 +JAG   
       28.42  1:03.08  1:40.03  2:09.33                                    
  2 Octavio Feria Cavargas    17 ESC                  2:18.07    2:13.48 +JAG   
       28.12  1:03.69  1:41.37  2:13.48                                    
  3 Tommy Park                15 PASA-CA              2:15.87    2:13.52 +JAG   
       28.83  1:04.23  1:41.87  2:13.52                                    
  4 Anthony Fitzgerald        17 SCAL-CA              2:16.92    2:15.60 +JAG   
       28.36  1:06.92  1:43.78  2:15.60                                    
  5 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              2:16.52    2:16.20 +JAG   
       30.24  1:05.80  1:44.21  2:16.20                                    
  6 Nathan Chow               18 BREA-CA              2:15.54    2:17.07 +JAG   
       29.59  1:05.32  1:45.48  2:17.07                                    
  7 Jared Miao                17 BLUE-CA              2:18.12    2:18.68 +JAG   
       29.05  1:06.07  1:46.20  2:18.68                                    
  8 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA              2:17.84    2:19.14 +JAG   
       29.77  1:06.82  1:46.80  2:19.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              2:18.53    2:16.73 +JAG   
       30.06  1:06.46  1:46.37  2:16.73                                    
 10 Matthew Simpson           17 RMDA-CA              2:18.99    2:17.31 +JAG   
       28.43  1:05.85  1:46.35  2:17.31                                    
 11 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              2:22.04    2:20.63 +JAG   
       29.32  1:04.76  1:47.57  2:20.63                                    
 12 Kurtis Tsai               17 PASA-CA              2:21.66    2:21.71 +JAG   
       31.95  1:09.42  1:49.96  2:21.71                                    
 13 Chris Pedersen            17 WEST-CA              2:20.41    2:23.15 +JAG   
       28.95  1:08.35  1:50.02  2:23.15                                    
 14 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              2:20.09    2:23.29 +JAG   
       30.39  1:07.06  1:52.06  2:23.29                                    
 15 Andrew Planting           17 WEST-CA              2:20.23    2:27.60        
       29.37  1:09.47  1:54.76  2:27.60                                    
 -- Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA              2:21.23         DQ        
Preliminaries
 15 Noah Benson               17 BREA-CA              2:21.26                   
 18 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              2:22.10                   
 19 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  16 Baja                 2:22.36                   
 20 Kevin Ren                 15 BREA-CA              2:22.48                   
 21 Jeremy Mah                15 SCAL-CA              2:22.53                   
 22 Marko Farkas              16 BLUE-CA              2:22.92                   
 23 Timothy Lee               15 SCAL-CA              2:23.12                   
 24 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    18 Baja                 2:23.53                   
 25 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              2:23.67                   
 26 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              2:24.00                   
 27 Lei Jin                   17 ICAC-SI              2:24.26                   
 28 Connor Martilla           15 MESA-CA              2:24.34                   
 29 Emiliano Quevedo Meza     16 ESC                  2:24.55                   
 30 Matthew Segui             17 SEAL-CA              2:25.54                   
 31 Ethan Thomsic             15 RMDA-CA              2:26.40                   
 32 Lawrence Mao              18 SCAL-CA              2:26.55                   
 33 Karl Puttler              16 UN-10-CA             2:27.79                   
 34 Robert Wood               18 PST-CA               2:27.88                   
 35 Garrett Dykier            15 CHS-CA               2:28.63                   
 36 Youssef Elseifi           16 SCAL-CA              2:29.24                   
 37 Aldo Foronda Medina       16 ESC                  2:31.56                   
 38 Nathan Paiz               16 ICAC-SI              2:33.26                   
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                  2:24.14         X         
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:13.60  15&O +JAG
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   16 Baja                 4:38.42    4:31.69 +JAG   
       28.38  1:01.37  1:37.44  2:12.41  2:51.35  3:30.88  4:02.10  4:31.69
  2 Aidan Simpson             16 ICAC-SI              4:55.54    4:44.43 +JAG   
       30.94  1:06.68  1:44.50  2:22.48  3:01.06  3:40.24  4:13.04  4:44.43
  3 Joshua Kim                16 PASA-CA              4:56.54    4:50.76 +JAG   
       30.59  1:05.74  1:44.32  2:22.08  3:03.43  3:45.31  4:19.46  4:50.76
  4 Juan Grases               17 PASA-CA              4:51.47    4:51.70 +JAG   
       30.86  1:05.82  1:44.22  2:21.65  3:04.26  3:47.29  4:20.66  4:51.70
  5 Ethan Nguyen              16 ORCA-CA              4:57.05    4:54.23 +JAG   
       30.61  1:05.48  1:44.93  2:25.00  3:05.58  3:47.78  4:21.91  4:54.23
  6 Jacob Rochman             17 ICAC-SI              4:54.18    4:54.33 +JAG   
       30.04  1:05.54  1:44.27  2:22.12  3:05.43  3:48.90  4:23.06  4:54.33
  7 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA              4:55.75    4:57.38 +JAG   
       30.66  1:05.94  1:45.15  2:24.44  3:06.54  3:49.71  4:23.97  4:57.38
 -- Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  17 Baja                 4:57.54         DQ        
       30.54  1:06.56  1:45.87  2:23.56  3:10.77  3:58.87  4:32.28       DQ
B - Final
  9 Orion Vayanas             18 RMDA-CA              5:03.35    4:45.07 +JAG   
       29.09  1:03.09  1:40.40  2:16.67  2:57.41  3:39.05  4:12.26  4:45.07
 10 Joey Kling                15 SCAL-CA              5:04.59    4:49.94 +JAG   
       31.31  1:06.68  1:44.63  2:21.27  3:01.67  3:42.40  4:16.93  4:49.94
 10 Octavio Feria Cavargas    17 ESC                  4:57.84    4:49.94 +JAG   
       29.12  1:02.57  1:40.45  2:18.65  2:59.47  3:41.59  4:16.02  4:49.94
 12 Ethan Gray                17 PASA-CA              4:57.89    4:54.14 +JAG   
       29.48  1:04.43  1:42.14  2:18.84  3:01.83  3:47.22  4:20.80  4:54.14
 13 Elijah Wyett              15 BLUE-CA              5:02.90    4:58.14 +JAG   
       31.78  1:08.33  1:46.81  2:23.87  3:06.31  3:49.90  4:24.77  4:58.14
 14 Daniel Bloor              18 SCAL-CA              4:58.05    4:58.38 +JAG   
       31.23  1:07.36  1:47.48  2:27.13  3:10.56  3:55.17  4:27.60  4:58.38
 15 Max Jordan                15 WEST-CA              5:04.28    5:03.97 +JAG   
       32.33  1:09.42  1:48.32  2:26.74  3:12.27  3:56.58  4:30.62  5:03.97
 16 Ethan Newberry            15 RMDA-CA              5:02.53    5:07.67 +JAG   
       32.05  1:09.48  1:49.07  2:28.76  3:13.67  3:59.59  4:33.93  5:07.67
Preliminaries
 17 Max Dillon                15 MESA-CA              5:04.73                   
 18 Calvin Lee                15 ORCA-CA              5:06.15                   
 19 Nathan Paiz               16 ICAC-SI              5:07.35                   
 20 Chalmers Tse              16 PASA-CA              5:10.16                   
 21 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              5:10.26                   
 22 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              5:11.22                   
 23 Ethan Thomsic             15 RMDA-CA              5:11.39                   
 24 Josh Mahar                16 CERR-CA              5:12.91                   
 25 Nathan Lopez              17 Dolphins-CA          5:14.50                   
 26 Timothy Lee               15 SCAL-CA              5:15.30                   
 27 Calvin Woolfolk           16 SCAL-CA              5:17.08                   
 28 Aldo Foronda Medina       16 ESC                  5:17.32                   
 29 Ethan Duzman              16 SCAL-CA              5:18.36                   
 30 Anders Hundeby            16 SCAL-CA              5:18.49                   
 31 Robert Wood               18 PST-CA               5:19.49                   
 32 Clarence Mao              15 SCAL-CA              5:24.00                   
 -- Uriel Silva               20 ESC                  5:06.05         X         
 -- Matthew Segui             17 SEAL-CA              5:13.93         X         
 -- Anthony Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Austin De La O            15 ORCA-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Luis Fernando Ojeda Del   17 MXL-N                    DQ                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:00.80  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:38.55 +JAG   
     1) Tona Zinn 15                    2) Lawrence Mao 18                
     3) Andrew Leong 15                 4) Christian Martinez 18          
       24.92    49.73  1:14.86  1:38.55                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:38.61 +JAG   
     1) Timothy Jia 16                  2) Michael Babaian 16             
     3) Vincent Cheng 16                4) Preston Planells 18            
       25.98    49.26  1:14.14  1:38.61                                    
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:40.29 +JAG   
     1) Ethan Gray 17                   2) Tommy Park 15                  
     3) Harry Blake 15                  4) Dylan Hong 17                  
       25.51    50.13  1:15.25  1:40.29                                    
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:41.65 +JAG   
     1) Marcos Santos 16                2) Matthew Neoh 17                
     3) Nathan Chow 18                  4) Robert Campbell 17             
       25.60    50.52  1:16.25  1:41.65                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              1:42.84 +JAG   
     1) I'Likai Crompton-English 17     2)                                
     3) Aidan Wilson 16                 4) Connor Martilla 15             
       24.83    49.40  1:15.53  1:42.84                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:42.86 +JAG   
     1) Jeremy Mah 15                   2) Anthony Fitzgerald 17          
     3) Youssef Elseifi 16              4) Nathan Fernandez 16            
       25.57    51.00  1:17.08  1:42.86                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:43.09 +JAG   
     1) Logan Morales 17                2) Eric Yeh 15                    
     3) Colin Chuang 15                 4) Dylan Pon 18                   
       26.34    52.18  1:18.05  1:43.09                                    
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       1:45.38 +JAG   
     1) Joshua Kim 16                   2) Kurtis Tsai 17                 
     3) Juan Grases 17                  4) Jason Kong 15                  
       26.29    52.12  1:18.62  1:45.38                                    
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:45.64 +JAG   
     1) Garrett Dykier 15               2) Daniel Hsieh 15                
     3) Nathan Lee 15                   4) Beaver Haygood 17              
       26.21    52.47  1:19.99  1:45.64                                    
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                                       1:45.76 +JAG   
     1) Stephen Lee 16                  2) James Sun 16                   
     3) Noah Benson 17                  4) Kevin Ren 15                   
       26.33    52.78  1:19.10  1:45.76                                    
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          1:45.99 +JAG   
     1) Joey Kling 15                   2) Bryce Do 16                    
     3) Daniel Bloor 18                 4) Owen McDonald 15               
       26.73    52.49  1:20.51  1:45.99                                    
 12 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:46.32 +JAG   
     1) Max Jordan 15                   2) Andrew Planting 17             
     3) Holden Griffis 15               4) Riley Griffis 17               
       27.98    53.50  1:20.35  1:46.32                                    
 13 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:47.57        
     1) Ephraim Choi 14                 2) Chalmers Tse 16                
     3) Preston Wong 17                 4) Jared Encarnacion 17           
       26.94    53.75  1:20.68  1:47.57                                    
 14 EliteSwimClub  'A'                                          1:50.17 +JAG   
     1) Octavio Feria Cavargas 17       2) Aldo Foronda Medina 16         
     3) Hector Fernando Ortega Morales  4) Sebastian Hernandez Del Pozo 13
       25.89    52.33  1:19.66  1:50.17                                    
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:51.43 +JAG   
     1) Brandon Alcala 18               2) Travis Kimbrell 16             
     3) Nathan Lopez 17                 4) Armando Flores 16              
       29.31    57.63  1:24.39  1:51.43                                    
 16 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    1:53.88        
     1) Colin Kim 13                    2) Richard Hernandez 14           
     3) Aiden Kim 13                    4) Jerald Shin 15                 
       27.94    55.29  1:28.17  1:53.88                                    
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Sean Padraig Tannehill 15       2) Sean Connell Tannehill 16      
     3) Eduardo Valdez 16               4) Andrew Efseaff 15              
       29.79    57.48  1:26.17       DQ                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                         DQ        
     1) Jared Miao 17                   2) Marko Farkas 16                
     3) Elijah Wyett 15                 4) Andrew Navarro 16              
       27.30    53.41  1:18.89       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:21.60  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:47.76 +JAG   
     1) Andrew Navarro 16               2) Jared Miao 17                  
     3) Elijah Wyett 15                 4) Marko Farkas 16                
       27.25    56.53           1:15.19  2:21.07  2:51.69  3:18.21  3:47.76
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              3:54.27 +JAG   
     1) Max Dillon 15                   2) I'Likai Crompton-English 17    
     3) Aidan Wilson 16                 4) Connor Martilla 15             
       27.05    56.59  1:24.12  1:54.89  2:22.14           3:21.79  3:54.27
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:21.60  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:39.15 +JAG   
     1) Lawrence Mao 18                 2) Tona Zinn 15                   
     3) Andrew Leong 15                 4) Christian Martinez 18          
       26.79    56.06  1:21.51  1:50.56  2:17.38  2:45.09  3:10.75  3:39.15
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:40.22 +JAG   
     1) Michael Babaian 16              2) Marcos Santos 16               
     3) Timothy Jia 16                  4) Preston Planells 18            
       27.22    54.70  1:21.67  1:51.17  2:17.46  2:46.03  3:12.29  3:40.22
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:50.06 +JAG   
     1) Kennan Hotchkiss 18             2) Chris Pedersen 17              
     3) Andrew Planting 17              4) Riley Griffis 17               
       27.17    55.84  1:22.79  1:54.96  2:22.36  2:53.86  3:20.54  3:50.06
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:50.55 +JAG   
     1) Youssef Elseifi 16              2) Joey Kling 15                  
     3) Anthony Fitzgerald 17           4) Jeremy Mah 15                  
       27.55    57.55  1:25.60  1:55.79  2:23.00  2:53.30  3:20.63  3:50.55
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       3:54.15 +JAG   
     1) Stephen Lee 16                  2) Logan Morales 17               
     3) Kevin Ren 15                    4) William Tan 16                 
       27.06    57.80  1:25.20  1:56.19  2:24.51  2:55.03  3:23.75  3:54.15
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       3:54.64 +JAG   
     1) Beaver Haygood 17               2) Garrett Dykier 15              
     3) Daniel Hsieh 15                 4) Nathan Lee 15                  
       27.47    57.67  1:24.95  1:54.84  2:22.69  2:54.62  3:23.45  3:54.64
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          3:56.85 +JAG   
     1) Bryce Do 16                     2) Ethan Duzman 16                
     3) Nathan Fernandez 16             4) Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes 15      
       27.42    58.17  1:26.36  1:57.91  2:25.77  2:56.88  3:25.03  3:56.85
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:13.71 +JAG   
     1) Sean Connell Tannehill 16       2) Eduardo Valdez 16              
     3) Andrew Efseaff 15               4) Sean Padraig Tannehill 15      
       29.98  1:03.42  1:33.57  2:06.45  2:35.92  3:09.65  3:39.94  4:13.71
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                               DQ        
     1) Owen McDonald 15                2) Calvin Woolfolk 16             
     3) Julien Gonzalez 17              4) Clarence Mao 15                
       27.63    56.78  1:26.68  2:01.14  2:30.82  3:04.22  3:31.89       DQ
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ        
     1) Colin Chuang 15                 2) Noah Benson 17                 
     3) Eric Yeh 15                     4) Robert Campbell 17             
       27.15    56.93  1:24.59  1:54.55  2:21.98  2:51.85  3:18.54       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:27.20  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:05.24 +JAG   
     1) Vincent Cheng 16                2) Colin Chuang 15                
     3) Dylan Pon 18                    4) Nathan Chow 18                 
       28.11    57.72  1:27.27  1:57.67  2:25.59  2:56.68  3:28.17  3:59.85
     4:27.11  4:57.95  5:30.40  6:02.40  6:30.30  7:01.21  7:33.03  8:05.24
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    8:14.21 +JAG   
     1) Andrew Navarro 16               2) Jared Miao 17                  
     3) Elijah Wyett 15                 4) Marko Farkas 16                
       27.84    56.94  1:27.21  1:57.28  2:25.62  2:57.05  3:28.44  3:59.10
     4:29.21  5:02.24  5:35.82  6:08.73  6:36.67  7:07.62  7:40.54  8:14.21
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   8:24.30 +JAG   
     1) Chris Pedersen 17               2) Riley Griffis 17               
     3) Andrew Planting 17              4) Kennan Hotchkiss 18            
       28.22  1:01.21  1:36.09  2:09.82  2:36.88  3:07.71  3:39.80  4:11.62
     4:40.39  5:12.83  5:46.39  6:19.79  6:48.28  7:19.44  7:52.18  8:24.30
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          8:28.59 +JAG   
     1) Tona Zinn 15                    2) Lawrence Mao 18                
     3) Andrew Leong 15                 4) Jeremy Mah 15                  
       28.02    59.33  1:30.77  2:02.36  2:30.58  3:02.67  3:36.44  4:09.43
     4:39.88  5:13.21  5:47.79  6:21.66  6:50.51  7:22.56  7:55.63  8:28.59
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       8:37.62 +JAG   
     1) Teddy Gu 16                     2) Kevin Ren 15                   
     3) William Tan 16                  4) Stephen Lee 16                 
       28.40    59.11  1:31.06  2:03.52  2:32.24  3:04.68  3:37.50  4:10.77
     4:40.35  5:15.21  5:51.19  6:27.25  6:55.67  7:28.05  8:02.51  8:37.62
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       8:48.55 +JAG   
     1) Beaver Haygood 17               2) Garrett Dykier 15              
     3) Daniel Hsieh 15                 4) Nathan Lee 15                  
       29.01  1:01.94  1:36.52  2:07.75  2:36.77  3:09.45  3:42.62  4:15.19
     4:45.12  5:20.33  5:58.20  6:36.33  7:07.29  7:41.47  8:15.96  8:48.55
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    8:55.67 +JAG   
     1) Ethan Thomsic 15                2) Dominic Samanta 17             
     3) Sean Campbell 16                4) Julian Villa 16                
       31.21  1:05.34  1:39.36  2:12.22  2:41.80  3:15.18  3:51.65  4:26.82
     4:56.05  5:30.15  6:05.94  6:41.35  7:11.86  7:45.31  8:20.46  8:55.67
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                               DQ        
     1) Jordan Doan 15                  2) Ethan Duzman 16                
     3) Timothy Lee 15                  4) Owen McDonald 15               
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                               DQ        
     1) Joey Kling 15                   2) Bryce Do 16                    
     3) Youssef Elseifi 16              4) Daniel Bloor 18                
       29.58  1:01.61  1:34.42  2:06.82  2:36.14  3:09.19  3:43.97  4:18.13
     4:47.19  5:20.99  5:55.33  6:28.53  6:56.95  7:28.08  7:59.70       DQ
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Andrew Efseaff 15               2) Sean Connell Tannehill 16      
     3) Eduardo Valdez 16               4) Sean Padraig Tannehill 15      
       31.86  1:07.98  1:44.83  2:20.99  2:51.44  3:27.75  4:05.67  4:43.45
     5:15.36  5:51.42  6:26.69  7:01.36  7:31.64       DQ                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:25.10  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:49.37 +JAG   
     1) Andrew Leong 15                 2) Anthony Fitzgerald 17          
     3) Tona Zinn 15                    4) Christian Martinez 18          
       28.38    59.10  1:25.34  1:49.37                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:49.83 +JAG   
     1) Preston Planells 18             2) Kevin Ren 15                   
     3) Vincent Cheng 16                4) Michael Babaian 16             
       28.22    59.31  1:25.50  1:49.83                                    
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:50.50 +JAG   
     1) Tommy Park 15                   2) Chalmers Tse 16                
     3) Ethan Gray 17                   4) Harry Blake 15                 
       27.55    58.97  1:25.47  1:50.50                                    
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:53.20        
     1) Elijah Wyett 15                 2) Jared Miao 17                  
     3) Andrew Navarro 16               4) Marko Farkas 16                
       30.21  1:01.26  1:27.84  1:53.20                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:53.41 +JAG   
     1) Eric Yeh 15                     2) Dylan Pon 18                   
     3) Robert Campbell 17              4) Matthew Neoh 17                
       29.86  1:01.13  1:28.46  1:53.41                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:53.81 +JAG   
     1) Nathan Chow 18                  2) Noah Benson 17                 
     3) Logan Morales 17                4) Marcos Santos 16               
       30.74  1:01.68  1:28.83  1:53.81                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              1:54.36 +JAG   
     1) Max Dillon 15                   2) Connor Martilla 15             
     3) I'Likai Crompton-English 17     4) Aidan Wilson 16                
       28.23    59.93  1:26.33  1:54.36                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:54.49 +JAG   
     1) Joey Kling 15                   2) Calvin Woolfolk 16             
     3) Lawrence Mao 18                 4) Jeremy Mah 15                  
       29.03  1:02.55  1:29.57  1:54.49                                    
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                       1:55.11 +JAG   
     1) Kurtis Tsai 17                  2) Joshua Kim 16                  
     3) Dylan Hong 17                   4) Jason Kong 15                  
       30.01  1:01.67  1:28.61  1:55.11                                    
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:59.20 +JAG   
     1) Nathan Lee 15                   2) Daniel Hsieh 15                
     3) Garrett Dykier 15               4) Beaver Haygood 17              
       32.41  1:06.51  1:34.61  1:59.20                                    
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          1:59.44 +JAG   
     1) Youssef Elseifi 16              2) Owen McDonald 15               
     3) Nathan Fernandez 16             4) Daniel Bloor 18                
       31.55  1:05.83  1:33.78  1:59.44                                    
 12 EliteSwimClub  'A'                                          2:02.66 +JAG   
     1) Hector Fernando Ortega Morales  2) Octavio Feria Cavargas 17      
     3) Aldo Foronda Medina 16          4) Sebastian Hernandez Del Pozo 13
       33.30  1:04.55  1:32.74  2:02.66                                    
 13 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:04.91 +JAG   
     1) Jesus Murguia 18                2) Nathan Lopez 17                
     3) Armando Flores 16               4) Travis Kimbrell 16             
       32.22  1:06.83  1:36.89  2:04.91                                    
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:05.97        
     1) Dyson Lewis 15                  2) Dan Cao 12                     
     3) Austin Suvunnapaph 12           4) Terrance Fung 14               
       32.10  1:06.49  1:38.06  2:05.97                                    
 15 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:07.99        
     1) Colin Kim 13                    2) Jerald Shin 15                 
     3) Richard Hernandez 14            4) Aiden Kim 13                   
       32.64  1:06.17  1:35.03  2:07.99                                    
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                                            DQ        
     1) Stephen Lee 16                  2) Timothy Jia 16                 
     3) Colin Chuang 15                 4) James Sun 16                   
       31.30  1:02.26  1:29.91       DQ                                    
 -- Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                            DQ        
     1) Preston Wong 17                 2) Jared Encarnacion 17           
     3) Juan Grases 17                  4) Ephraim Choi 14                
       30.88  1:05.33  1:34.72       DQ                                    
 -- Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Riley Griffis 17                2) Holden Griffis 15              
     3) Andrew Planting 17              4) Max Jordan 15                  
       30.85  1:03.81  1:31.92       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:05.30  15&O +JAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:58.13 +JAG   
     1) Andrew Leong 15                 2) Anthony Fitzgerald 17          
     3) Tona Zinn 15                    4) Christian Martinez 18          
       29.50  1:00.25  1:31.44  2:06.61  2:33.27  3:04.22  3:29.86  3:58.13
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:02.65 +JAG   
     1) Matthew Neoh 17                 2) Kevin Ren 15                   
     3) Vincent Cheng 16                4) Michael Babaian 16             
       30.35  1:02.63  1:34.66  2:11.91  2:38.46  3:08.64  3:34.37  4:02.65
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    4:06.67 +JAG   
     1) Elijah Wyett 15                 2) Jared Miao 17                  
     3) Andrew Navarro 16               4) Marko Farkas 16                
       31.56  1:04.03  1:35.12  2:12.84  2:39.93  3:11.71  3:37.91  4:06.67
  4 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:06.68 +JAG   
     1) Tommy Park 15                   2) Chalmers Tse 16                
     3) Ethan Gray 17                   4) Harry Blake 15                 
       30.05  1:02.52  1:34.69  2:11.68  2:38.77  3:11.40  3:38.04  4:06.68
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:11.65 +JAG   
     1) Joey Kling 15                   2) Calvin Woolfolk 16             
     3) Lawrence Mao 18                 4) Jeremy Mah 15                  
       30.38  1:01.54  1:36.32  2:15.88  2:43.40  3:15.65  3:42.07  4:11.65
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              4:12.29 +JAG   
     1) Max Dillon 15                   2) Aidan Wilson 16                
     3) I'Likai Crompton-English 17     4) Connor Martilla 15             
       29.56  1:01.14  1:33.29  2:12.12  2:39.88  3:12.45  3:40.85  4:12.29
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:14.74 +JAG   
     1) Riley Griffis 17                2) Chris Pedersen 17              
     3) Andrew Planting 17              4) Kennan Hotchkiss 18            
       30.79  1:03.84  1:37.41  2:17.37  2:45.89  3:19.94  3:46.46  4:14.74
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:15.08 +JAG   
     1) Nathan Chow 18                  2) Noah Benson 17                 
     3) Logan Morales 17                4) Colin Chuang 15                
       32.94  1:05.92  1:37.89  2:14.85  2:42.99  3:17.54  3:44.70  4:15.08
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:15.40        
     1) Preston Wong 17                 2) Joshua Kim 16                  
     3) Dylan Hong 17                   4) Ephraim Choi 14                
       31.36  1:05.85  1:39.01  2:17.57  2:45.50  3:17.81  3:45.52  4:15.40
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       4:16.86 +JAG   
     1) Eric Yeh 15                     2) Matt Ortiz 16                  
     3) Robert Campbell 17              4) Teddy Gu 16                    
       32.24  1:06.27  1:39.06  2:18.10  2:46.08  3:20.18  3:47.09  4:16.86
 11 EliteSwimClub  'A'                                          4:20.94 +JAG   
     1) Hector Fernando Ortega Morales  2) Octavio Feria Cavargas 17      
     3) Aldo Foronda Medina 16          4) Emiliano Quevedo Meza 16       
       32.28  1:06.65  1:38.01  2:16.47  2:46.13  3:21.11  3:49.20  4:20.94
 12 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:25.68 +JAG   
     1) Nathan Lee 15                   2) Daniel Hsieh 15                
     3) Garrett Dykier 15               4) Beaver Haygood 17              
       33.51  1:08.31  1:43.62  2:24.95  2:54.60  3:30.00  3:56.49  4:25.68
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          4:25.68 +JAG   
     1) Bryce Do 16                     2) Julien Gonzalez 17             
     3) Youssef Elseifi 16              4) Daniel Bloor 18                
       32.56  1:07.97  1:43.94  2:25.53  2:53.00  3:26.81  3:55.48  4:25.68
 14 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:33.60 +JAG   
     1) Sean Campbell 16                2) Ethan Thomsic 15               
     3) Julian Villa 16                 4) Dominic Samanta 17             
       35.09  1:14.53  1:48.46  2:26.62  2:57.07  3:32.45  4:00.92  4:33.60
 15 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    4:43.32        
     1) Colin Kim 13                    2) Jerald Shin 15                 
     3) Richard Hernandez 14            4) Brandon Shin 11                
       33.40  1:08.63  1:43.30  2:23.39  2:52.98  3:29.63  4:03.06  4:43.32
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:47.49 +JAG   
     1) Eduardo Valdez 16               2) Sean Padraig Tannehill 15      
     3) Andrew Efseaff 15               4) Sean Connell Tannehill 16      
       35.66  1:13.76  1:52.21  2:35.54  3:07.41  3:43.83  4:13.13  4:47.49
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Felix Antonio Luna Gomez  18 Baja                             25.64        
  2 Dylan Pon                 18 BREA-CA                          25.75        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viggy Muley               18 CERR-CA                          27.43        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagny McGinty             14 UN-02-CA                       1:08.99        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Inouye             14 SCAL-CA                        2:26.22        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Wong             14 RMDA-CA                        4:29.19        
  2 Ally Reese                13 UN-02-CA                       4:57.34        
  3 Ally Matheson             15 WEST-CA                        4:57.99        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizzie Mackowiak          15 SCAL-CA                        9:41.28        
  2 Dagny McGinty             14 UN-02-CA                      10:12.69        
  3 Samantha Burgess          13 RMDA-CA                       11:03.37        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izzy Montgomery           14 WEST-CA                        1:25.97        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Kim                 13 RAPD-CA                        1:08.22        
  2 Grace Kling               17 SCAL-CA                        1:15.36        
  3 Dagny McGinty             14 UN-02-CA                       1:16.19        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 306                   
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                      1911   2. Socal Aquatics Association         1733
  3. Westside Aquatics                   933   4. La Mirada Armada                  769.5
  5. Bluefin Aquatics                  628.5   6. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       611
  7. Baja California                   579.5   8. Cerritos Aquatics Club            571.5
  9. Elite Aquatics Sports Team        453.5  10. Dare Aquatics                       415
 11. North Coast Aquatics                391  12. Mesa Aquatics Swimming              248
 13. Swim Pasadena                     236.5  14. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team           177
 15. Heartland Swimming Association      174  16. Fontana Aquatics Club             168.5
 17. Orange Regional Competitive Aq    143.5  18. Mexicali Nadadores Swim Team        132
 19. Arcadia Riptides                    113  19. Whittier Aquatic Club               113
 21. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                94  22. Viking Aquatics                    87.5
 23. Seal Beach Swim Club                 71  24. Yucaipa Aquatics                     61
 25. Morning Star Aquatic Club            60  26. Corona Swim Team                     58
 27. Elite Otters Swim Team               56  28. California Aquatic Club            28.5
 29. Vision Swim                        27.5  30. Pass Swim Team                       24
 31. Beach Swim Club                      20  32. EliteSwimClub                        17
 32. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team          17  34. Murrieta Makos                       11
 34. Moreno Valley Aquatics               11  34. South Pasadena Sea Tigers            11
 37. Frog Aquatics                       9.5  38. Parampount Pirates Swim Club          7
 39. Inland Coastal Aquatic Club           6  40. Piranha Swim Team                     4
 40. Team Century Swim                     4  42. South Gate Aquatics Club              3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 306                    
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                   1952.83   2. La Mirada Armada                 1722.5
  3. Socal Aquatics Association      1394.83   4. Baja California                  1009.5
  5. Swim Pasadena                       643   6. Bluefin Aquatics                  526.5
  7. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       457   8. North Coast Aquatics                430
  9. Westside Aquatics                   385  10. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      295
 11. Cerritos Aquatics Club            246.5  12. Vision Swim                         240
 13. Mesa Aquatics Swimming            239.5  14. Seal Beach Swim Club              216.5
 15. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          199  16. Swim Club of Ridgecrest             163
 17. Dare Aquatics                       153  18. Fontana Aquatics Club             142.5
 19. Whittier Aquatic Club               106  20. Inland Coastal Aquatic Club          96
 21. EliteSwimClub                      88.5  22. Mexicali Nadadores Swim Team         65
 23. Viking Aquatics                    59.5  24. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team          51
 25. Rapids Swim Club                     50  26. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                34
 27. Arcadia Riptides                     32  28. LA Community Titans                  29
 29. South Pasadena Sea Tigers            23  30. South Gate Aquatics Club             21
 31. John C Argue Swim Team (Jca)         20  32. Piranha Swim Team                    17
 33. Heartland Swimming Association       16  33. Murrieta Makos                       16
 35. Long Beach Shore Aquatics            12  36. Downey Dolphins Swim Team             8
 37. Stingray Swim Club                    3  38. Team Century Swim                     2
 38. Morning Star Aquatic Club             2  40. Frog Aquatics                         1
 41. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team          0.33